Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 48 / 100

Server time 20:10:28

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
EmpressME59
VendigoGM58
AcolyteSM0
MerchantBK11
ForgottenzSM37
DrivewayME22
RihinjshzDL23
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446725%76878
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13217%13197
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19613
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13167%13048
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11937
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12917%11995
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12033
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12867%18891
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12076
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12457%13064
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12027%11794
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499061
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4303
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5440
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5425
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%381501
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1185010
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1185429
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%822386
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%942434
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%821221
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%661788
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3313687
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340253
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190754
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138280
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76878
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10846
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18891
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12033
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10665
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13064
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9414%12076
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13048
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19613
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10864
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11995
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11937
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9174%10636
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9144%10737
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11794
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13197
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10609
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10587
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10583
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4303
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%381501
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1185010
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5440
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5425
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1185429
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%822386
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499061
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%942434
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3313687
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340253
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%821221
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%661788
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190754
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138280
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3366531%108621
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76878
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11205
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11071
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11179
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11225
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11225
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11337
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11182
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10737
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10636
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11937
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11794
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10846
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11149
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13197
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13064
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11995
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12033
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11244
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11053
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12076
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10864
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13048
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9883
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10931
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11228
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19613
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10583
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18891
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10665
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11389
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10609
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10587
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11262
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4303
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5440
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1185010
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499061
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5425
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%381501
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%822386
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1185429
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%942434
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340253
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138280
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3313687
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%821221
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%661788
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76878
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11337
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11225
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9883
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11241
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11522
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11389
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11205
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11149
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11182
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10609
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1063471
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10583
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10864
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11305
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11228
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11244
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11262
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11151
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6575
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5937
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11128
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6460
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11225
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11071
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6050
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10931
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11053
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11179
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10846
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11343
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10636
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11488
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11937
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12076
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13064
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10587
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11995
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10665
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11794
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13048
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18891
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13197
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19613
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10737
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12033
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4303
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5440
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1185010
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1185429
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5425
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161961
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%381501
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%822386
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%942434
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499061
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3313687
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%821221
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%661788
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340253
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138280
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190754
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310037%8536
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8607
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10052
LorenciaHoundApple355916%76878
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11389
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10665
LorenciaHoundBow7143%11228
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11244
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13197
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18891
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19613
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11794
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10931
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10864
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11262
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6913%13064
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10609
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12033
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10737
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10636
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6703%10846
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12076
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11053
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9883
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11149
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6533%11937
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%11995
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6503%10583
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13048
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10587
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4303
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1185429
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1185010
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5425
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%381501
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5440
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%822386
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%942434
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499061
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%821221
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%661788
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3313687
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340253
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138280
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190754
LorenciaLIchApple4542916%76878
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59562%1063471
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54072%11522
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53872%11305
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53842%11488
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53832%11262
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53712%11205
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53652%19613
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53622%11389
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53612%12076
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53532%12033
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53352%10737
LorenciaLIchBuckler53312%10864
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53272%13197
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53262%18891
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53082%11337
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53072%11343
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53062%11244
LorenciaLIchRapier52962%11053
LorenciaLIchBow52922%11228
LorenciaLIchMace52802%9883
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52732%10665
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52712%11995
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52702%10587
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52662%11179
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52622%11225
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52512%10846
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52462%11241
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52332%10931
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52302%11071
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52212%11225
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52212%10636
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52202%11937
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52162%11149
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52152%11182
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52142%10583
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51782%13048
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51682%13064
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51672%11794
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51472%11128
LorenciaLIchKris51332%10609
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50882%11151
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022321%4303
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15501%1185010
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115101%5425
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14681%1185429
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5440
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113630%381501
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8100%499061
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77970%822386
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%942434
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%661788
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3313687
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1580%821221
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340253
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138280
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190754
LorenciaSkeletonApple32719%76878
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24809
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11488
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11522
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1063471
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11182
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11149
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11053
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11205
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11389
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6050
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11151
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11244
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11228
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24615
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11128
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11343
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11241
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5937
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11337
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11262
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24436
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11225
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24751
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5311%24758
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11179
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11225
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24342
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10931
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6575
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11071
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11305
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11937
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13064
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10636
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4271%10583
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10864
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11995
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19613
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10609
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10665
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18891
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12033
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10846
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13197
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10737
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10587
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12076
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11794
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9883
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4303
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161961
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5425
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1185010
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5440
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1185429
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12101%381501
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%822386
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%942434
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499061
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3313687
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340253
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%821221
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%661788
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138280
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190754
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166510%19613
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161410%18891
LorenciaSpiderApple10897%76878
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%499061
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4303
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1185429
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1185010
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5425
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%381501
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5440
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%822386
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%821221
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340253
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%942434
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%661788
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3313687
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138280
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless266729%821221
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517270%67792
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116190%313364
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9000%62843
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193452
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8500%62905
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8440%197534
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42499
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8380%194804
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8340%63005
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8330%30695
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195439
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8290%42265
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8280%42366
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8270%62855
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183537
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62984
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8230%182671
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42504
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8200%42041
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8160%182776
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8130%63056
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8120%195215
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8080%195300
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8040%195871
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8010%194152
DungeonChief SkelBlade8000%211272
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8000%210648
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7990%185238
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7990%183605
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7940%193734
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7940%183762
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7930%42891
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7890%183227
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7880%183010
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184493
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7860%194140
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30428
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7780%42799
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7770%194172
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7720%197491
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7690%182577
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7670%197249
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7530%30859
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35400%84895
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161961
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1185010
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23340%54936
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1185429
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%381501
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23140%55276
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%822386
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%942434
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1430%19981
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4119419
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3477259
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499061
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28110
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8349
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3313687
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%661788
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25012
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340253
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%821221
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138280
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190754
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6050
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6575
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11225
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11053
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11262
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11995
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10931
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11128
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11151
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11794
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10609
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9883
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11241
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10846
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10665
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19613
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13048
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10583
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13064
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11305
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11228
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11244
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67792
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313364
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24758
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23482
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26681
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30620
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30846
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26191
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30695
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26544
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27352
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30647
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23503
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27185
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30859
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24751
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24436
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26671
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24615
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11241
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26815
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26395
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29826
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26522
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27012
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26645
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27249
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30428
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25377
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063471
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11225
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11071
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11182
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11205
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11488
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11225
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5937
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11128
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11522
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11337
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24809
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6050
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1185429
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6460
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6575
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%381501
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11179
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11343
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5425
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11151
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11305
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%822386
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5440
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161961
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8349
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1185010
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3313687
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18891
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340253
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13048
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%942434
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%661788
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138280
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499061
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517083%67792
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216703%433096
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9662%78350
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9632%68236
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9412%52555
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9212%194152
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9182%176920
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9122%194140
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9092%194804
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9082%78103
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9072%175407
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9002%78505
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8982%52596
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8932%183605
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182577
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8822%194172
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177243
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8782%183762
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8782%66408
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176607
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182776
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8772%183010
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8742%78148
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8722%52379
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8722%195300
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8702%78087
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8702%182671
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8702%175558
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8702%195215
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8692%195439
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8672%175994
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8662%183227
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8662%195871
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8642%52690
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8552%78276
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197491
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8422%193452
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8412%177145
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8342%193734
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84895
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33461%161961
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3441%1185010
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33351%56877
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57521
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13251%381501
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1185429
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3313687
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%822386
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%942434
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28110
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1260%189512
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3477259
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499061
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4119419
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%19981
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%661788
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%25012
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%821221
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340253
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138280
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190754
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313364
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67792
DungeonGhostSpear283%26522
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42366
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26395
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30428
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30647
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42504
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62855
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30846
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30859
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1185010
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26191
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63056
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30620
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27249
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42499
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63005
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30695
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23482
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27012
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27352
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42799
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62984
DungeonGhostFlail172%27185
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42265
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42891
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23503
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1185429
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42041
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17258
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62905
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54936
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5937
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29826
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55276
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6575
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62843
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6050
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26645
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11305
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11151
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161961
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25377
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24751
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11241
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6460
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24615
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26671
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5425
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24436
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24809
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%822386
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26544
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5440
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26681
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%381501
DungeonGhostRena +340%942434
DungeonGhostImp40%3477259
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24758
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3313687
DungeonGhostGladius20%26815
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4119419
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28110
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433096
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67792
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313245
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52379
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64974
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175407
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52555
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64953
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176920
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310174
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176607
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177145
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309703
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64711
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175994
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646849
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284474
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52690
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78276
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78148
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64564
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175558
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52596
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309409
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309936
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68236
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284910
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309458
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66408
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78505
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284621
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78350
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78087
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282852
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311465
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78103
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21817
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%381501
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56877
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161961
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1185010
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189512
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57521
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25012
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%822386
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1185429
DungeonGorgonRena +360%942434
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%661788
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%821221
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3313687
DungeonGorgonImp10%3477259
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190754
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42041
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67792
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313364
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184493
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27249
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42891
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30647
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23482
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210648
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27352
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195215
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29826
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26681
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42366
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30695
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62843
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195439
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197491
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62984
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30859
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195871
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211272
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42265
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42799
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197249
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30428
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25377
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26191
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42499
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26522
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23503
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195300
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42504
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26671
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27012
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62905
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185238
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197534
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27185
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62855
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63005
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30846
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183537
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26395
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26815
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30620
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63056
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26544
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42041
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26645
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194152
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17258
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161961
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1185429
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%381501
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54936
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55276
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1185010
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%942434
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%822386
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499061
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4119419
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19981
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3313687
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28110
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%661788
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%821221
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340253
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8349
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138280
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3477259
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190754
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10583
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11225
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063471
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13197
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11937
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11522
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11343
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11053
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11488
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11389
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11205
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11228
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11149
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11071
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9883
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11794
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18891
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11244
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10846
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10665
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11262
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11179
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10931
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11995
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11337
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10587
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13064
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194140
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67792
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195300
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194172
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197491
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193734
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194804
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183537
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184493
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42499
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62843
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63056
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27249
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185238
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63005
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193452
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62984
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197534
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313364
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1185010
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211272
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195439
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62855
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55276
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210648
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30620
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42891
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42504
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42366
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27012
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30846
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161961
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30428
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62905
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42799
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42265
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195215
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%942434
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42041
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26191
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54936
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28110
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26522
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8349
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197249
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27352
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3477259
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194152
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%822386
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27185
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1185429
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29826
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313364
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67792
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24342
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11488
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11522
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24615
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23482
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11053
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27185
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26645
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24758
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27012
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11128
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25377
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11389
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26681
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23503
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26191
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11343
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11337
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6575
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11305
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11071
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11262
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161961
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1185010
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11179
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27249
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24751
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11225
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26522
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27352
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6050
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10931
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11241
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11205
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11182
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26815
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24809
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9883
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26544
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24436
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1185429
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26395
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26671
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5937
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11244
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1063471
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11225
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4119419
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5425
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6460
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5440
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11151
DungeonLarvaBow41%11228
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%381501
DungeonLarvaRena +331%942434
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11149
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%661788
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%822386
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3313687
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190754
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8349
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543173%67792
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142293%313364
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%194140
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25262%78087
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25152%193734
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25082%194152
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194804
DungeonPoison BulBlade24912%211272
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24832%177145
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24742%182577
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24732%175558
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24722%197249
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24712%177243
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24612%183227
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24532%195439
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24532%183010
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24432%195215
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210648
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78103
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24372%195871
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24342%78148
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24252%182776
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24192%175407
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24162%78350
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24152%175994
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24122%195300
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24052%182671
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23952%193452
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23912%176920
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78276
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23772%183605
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23762%194172
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23732%183762
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23672%78505
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23462%197534
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23442%197491
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23112%176607
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312551%84895
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18391%381501
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38171%57521
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1185429
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37791%161961
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7521%1185010
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56877
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499061
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%822386
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3990%19981
DungeonPoison BulRena +33930%942434
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189512
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3050%3313687
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%25012
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28110
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4119419
DungeonPoison BulImp1320%3477259
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%821221
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%661788
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340253
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138280
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190754
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11179
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25377
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24436
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24342
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063471
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11128
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11337
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11071
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11305
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26671
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24751
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5937
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11343
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11151
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24758
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24615
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6575
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11205
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11182
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23482
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6050
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26681
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26544
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11488
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23503
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6460
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26645
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11225
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11241
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5599484
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5826880
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5824050
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9006790
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9002756
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3205307
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67792
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2430484
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2345411
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1064204
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3477259
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161961
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%942434
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3313687
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%822386
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4119419
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33880
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33943
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33987
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33935
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34018
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33751
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33890
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34213
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34131
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33790
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33846
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34029
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33777
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34099
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34084
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34007
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33995
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33663
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33768
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33917
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34045
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33758
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33673
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34007
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33966
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33893
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33845
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33648
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%821221
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33796
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340253
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190754
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%661788
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499061
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79887
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138280
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1025491
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1529094
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1106555
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1023328
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1187203
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1412653
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1246445
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%812128
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%802780
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1042016
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1025168
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318765
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1040854
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1042318
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1022330
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1387258
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1188214
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%754006
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67792
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11225
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10846
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11305
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11522
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1063471
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11241
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10931
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11128
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11337
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11151
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6575
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11389
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24809
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12076
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11071
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11488
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5937
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13048
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6460
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11343
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24342
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11225
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11053
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9883
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11228
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24436
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11179
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24615
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10864
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10665
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19613
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11205
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11262
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10636
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12033
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11149
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10587
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24751
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13197
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18891
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24758
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10583
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11995
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11937
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13064
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10737
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11182
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1185010
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%381501
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5425
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11794
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10609
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161961
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190754
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%822386
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5440
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4303
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1185429
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%942434
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%821221
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76878
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3313687
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313364
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67792
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184493
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30846
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42041
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183537
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185238
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26522
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62984
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63056
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42799
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63005
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26191
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42265
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30428
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42366
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42504
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30859
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26395
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62855
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30647
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30620
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62843
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62905
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29826
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30695
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42891
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42499
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17258
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24436
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26681
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24751
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24342
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54936
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%381501
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26815
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26544
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6575
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24758
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25377
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23482
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27249
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27352
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27185
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24615
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161961
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6460
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23503
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24809
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1185010
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26671
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1185429
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55276
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27012
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26645
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3313687
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%822386
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%942434
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499061
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8349
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28110
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4119419
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%661788
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3477259
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340253
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%821221
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13197
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11053
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190754
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19613
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11262
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519854%67792
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119634%313364
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14563%183762
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14443%183605
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183537
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14033%182776
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14013%197249
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13963%195215
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13963%193452
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13943%195871
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13873%183227
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13843%182671
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13783%195439
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13753%175407
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13673%194172
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13663%182577
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13633%184493
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13583%197534
DungeonThunder LiBlade13563%211272
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13563%175558
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13563%185238
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13533%210648
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13493%194140
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13493%194152
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13433%194804
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13363%193734
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13333%195300
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13233%197491
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13053%183010
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13013%176607
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12963%175994
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35651%84895
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3771%1185010
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13741%381501
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23711%54936
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3581%1185429
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55276
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161961
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28110
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1920%4119419
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%942434
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%822386
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499061
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3313687
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19981
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%25012
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3477259
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%661788
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%821221
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340253
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138280
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190754
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11149
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10864
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10931
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063471
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11151
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11225
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18891
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19613
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11225
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10636
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10587
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11241
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11205
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10665
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11343
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24758
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24436
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9883
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11182
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10846
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6050
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24615
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11522
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5937
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11488
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313364
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67792
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30846
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11149
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11244
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11262
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6575
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26681
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11225
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24342
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11389
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11343
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24751
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5937
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30647
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30620
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26395
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11071
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27185
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11522
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11179
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11337
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11151
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26191
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27352
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26645
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26815
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24615
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11228
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23482
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26522
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25377
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10931
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24809
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11241
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27012
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26671
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11488
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11182
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11053
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1063471
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11205
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11305
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24758
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27249
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11225
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24436
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6050
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26544
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23503
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11128
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161961
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%381501
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5425
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5440
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1185010
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1185429
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3313687
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4119419
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%942434
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499061
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%822386
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8349
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%661788
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18891
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%821221
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340253
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138280
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190754
DeviasAssassinApple100%76878
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3709034%108621
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396594%67792
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396484%313364
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164052%26395
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163892%24615
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210648
DeviasElite YetiGladius163492%26815
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163042%30859
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163022%30846
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162882%30695
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162662%26544
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162632%24751
DeviasElite YetiBlade162382%211272
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162332%30647
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162302%26191
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162242%24809
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162232%62843
DeviasElite YetiFlail162222%27185
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162212%23503
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162092%26645
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162022%183537
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162002%185238
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161992%42499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161942%42799
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161942%25377
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161932%27352
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161922%63056
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161752%197249
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161702%24758
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161582%62984
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161562%42366
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26681
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30620
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161272%184493
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161242%29826
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161092%42504
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160992%27012
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160722%27249
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160712%26671
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160492%42891
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160472%24342
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%63005
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160362%23482
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160262%62905
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160212%197534
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42041
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159702%62855
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159682%30428
DeviasElite YetiSpear159612%26522
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159542%42265
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159212%24436
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121511%17258
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380081%161961
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1185429
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277631%55276
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177581%381501
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1185010
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275491%54936
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%822386
DeviasElite YetiRena +338980%942434
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3477259
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4119419
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32650%8349
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28110
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26330%499061
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16530%3313687
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76878
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19981
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%661788
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%821221
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340253
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138280
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190754
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10242129%8536
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10052
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8607
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99902100%10052
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67792
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24751
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6050
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27249
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26671
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27352
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11488
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26815
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26681
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24436
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24342
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26645
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11305
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11128
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24615
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24809
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6462%27012
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11522
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6575
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25377
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27185
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23503
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5937
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26522
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1063471
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6460
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11343
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23482
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11151
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24758
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11241
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26544
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11337
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11182
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11225
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11071
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11225
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11179
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11205
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11228
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10609
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11262
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11053
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10636
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10864
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11244
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10846
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11389
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10931
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11149
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1185429
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10583
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161961
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%381501
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5440
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9883
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5425
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1185010
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4119419
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%942434
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%822386
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3313687
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340253
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%661788
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499061
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%821221
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138280
DeviasHommerdApple100%76878
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190754
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67792
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25377
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11794
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9883
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6460
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11995
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24436
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11071
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11182
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27012
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11053
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11149
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23482
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11225
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11128
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24758
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26671
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8101%11389
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11151
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11343
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11179
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11225
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26815
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24751
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10587
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11244
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11228
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6050
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12076
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11488
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11262
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10846
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10737
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27249
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27352
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24342
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1063471
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11337
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10931
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10636
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12033
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11205
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23503
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10864
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26681
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11522
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27185
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11241
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6575
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24615
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24809
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26544
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11305
DeviasIce MonsteKris7541%10609
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10583
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26645
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5937
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11937
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10665
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161961
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1185429
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5425
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1185010
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%381501
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5440
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%942434
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%822386
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499061
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3313687
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%661788
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%821221
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138280
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340253
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190754
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76878
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67792
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433096
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78103
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52596
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78505
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183227
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52690
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52379
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64564
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175558
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182671
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177243
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175994
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284621
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183010
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78148
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176920
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78276
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68236
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175407
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183762
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52555
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284910
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177145
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78350
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78087
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282852
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182776
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183605
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64953
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176607
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284474
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64974
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64711
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66408
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182577
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21817
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194804
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194152
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161961
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195215
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56877
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3313687
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193734
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57521
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194172
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195439
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189512
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185238
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%381501
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195300
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193452
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1185429
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194140
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1185010
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%822386
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%942434
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4119419
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195871
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3477259
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499061
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25012
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19981
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340253
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%821221
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%661788
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76878
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190754
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2090090
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless313835%821221
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24809
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25377
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24436
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26671
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26544
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26645
DeviasWormGladius30124%26815
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24751
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24342
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26681
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24758
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24615
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67792
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161961
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5440
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%381501
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1185429
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1185010
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5425
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10846
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11337
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11151
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11389
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11225
DeviasWormBow4611%11228
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1063471
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12076
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10864
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11995
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11343
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11244
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10737
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13197
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6575
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11522
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11241
DeviasWormMace4371%9883
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19613
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10587
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11225
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11305
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13064
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10583
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12033
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10665
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5937
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11179
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10931
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6460
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10609
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10636
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6050
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11262
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13048
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11937
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11205
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11794
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11488
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11128
DeviasWormRapier4061%11053
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11149
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11182
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11071
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%822386
DeviasWormRena +32440%942434
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499061
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3313687
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%661788
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340253
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%821221
DeviasWormApple380%76878
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138280
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190754
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529104%67792
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127554%313364
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42799
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23503
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42504
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23482
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25377
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27185
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26815
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26671
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42499
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27352
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29826
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42366
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42891
DeviasYetiScale Boots13122%27249
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30647
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30428
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26544
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26395
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26645
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13062%30620
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30859
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26681
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26191
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42041
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27012
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30846
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30695
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26522
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24758
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42265
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17258
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24751
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6575
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24436
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24342
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11179
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11305
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11488
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11128
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11182
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11343
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5937
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6460
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24615
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11225
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11241
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11522
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11151
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1063471
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6050
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24809
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11337
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161961
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5440
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5425
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%381501
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1185429
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1185010
DeviasYetiRena +32920%942434
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%822386
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4119419
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3313687
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8349
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499061
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3477259
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%661788
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340253
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28110
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%821221
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138280
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190754
DeviasYetiApple60%76878
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11937
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13064
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12076
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19613
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12033
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18891
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10665
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10737
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13048
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11995
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10587
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13197
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11794
NoriaAgonApple2939%76878
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10931
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10583
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11244
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11225
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10864
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18891
NoriaAgonMace642%9883
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11241
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11794
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11343
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10846
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10665
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12076
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11337
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11225
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13048
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11937
NoriaAgonRapier582%11053
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10587
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11262
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10636
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11389
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11488
NoriaAgonKris562%10609
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5937
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13197
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11305
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13064
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11128
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11522
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11205
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6460
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19613
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1063471
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6575
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11995
NoriaAgonBow512%11228
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11149
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11182
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots501%10737
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11071
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11151
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12033
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11179
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6050
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4303
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5440
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5425
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1185010
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%381501
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1185429
NoriaAgonRena +3100%942434
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%822386
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499061
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%821221
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190754
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%661788
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138280
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340253
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3313687
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76878
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11149
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5296%11205
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5216%11389
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5136%11225
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10931
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11228
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11053
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4876%11244
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11262
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11071
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11794
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13048
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18891
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13197
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9883
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10846
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10665
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11995
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10583
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13064
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19613
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10864
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12033
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10609
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12076
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5440
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10587
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10636
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4303
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499061
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5425
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1185429
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%381501
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1185010
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%822386
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%942434
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3313687
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340253
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%661788
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138280
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190754
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%821221
NoriaChain ScorApple174916%76878
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7587%19613
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7126%11937
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6956%10737
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12076
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6816%13048
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18891
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6806%10587
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12033
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6666%13064
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6586%10665
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13197
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6346%11995
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11794
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499061
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4303
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1185010
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key510%1185429
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%381501
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5440
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5425
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%942434
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%822386
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%821221
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340253
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3313687
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190754
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138280
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%661788
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3786635%108621
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76878
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10583
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18891
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12033
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11389
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19613
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11149
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10846
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11937
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13048
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10587
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9883
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10665
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10636
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10609
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13064
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10737
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11794
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10864
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11995
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11262
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12076
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13197
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11244
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11228
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4303
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5425
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%381501
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499061
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1185010
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5440
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%942434
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%822386
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1185429
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3313687
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138280
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190754
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340253
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%821221
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%661788
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76878
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6050
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11488
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11522
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1063471
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11128
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11343
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11151
NoriaForest MonBow372%11228
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5937
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11305
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10737
NoriaForest MonKris322%10609
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10636
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13197
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11225
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11995
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12076
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11225
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13064
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11241
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10665
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10931
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11182
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19613
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12033
NoriaForest MonMace252%9883
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11794
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13048
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11337
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11389
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10583
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10587
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11244
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11937
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11149
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11053
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11262
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11205
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11179
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10846
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1185010
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10864
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18891
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11071
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4303
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5440
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%381501
NoriaForest MonRena +381%942434
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5425
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1185429
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499061
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%821221
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%822386
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3313687
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%661788
NoriaGoblinApple213717%76878
NoriaGoblinShort Bow202016%19613
NoriaGoblinShort Sword197515%13197
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195715%13048
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield192315%13064
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191315%18891
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%499061
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4303
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1185429
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%381501
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1185010
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5425
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5440
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%822386
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%942434
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3313687
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%661788
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%821221
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340253
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138280
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190754
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269532%8536
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10052
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8607
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88325100%8607
NoriaHunterApple20712%76878
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10864
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13064
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11389
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11071
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10665
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10737
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11225
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11937
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11522
NoriaHunterRapier432%11053
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11262
NoriaHunterLeather Helm422%10583
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11128
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1063471
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10636
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11244
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11337
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13197
NoriaHunterVine Helm372%10846
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11794
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11995
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11225
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11205
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11149
NoriaHunterMace352%9883
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19613
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11179
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13048
NoriaHunterBow342%11228
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11488
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11343
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12033
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10931
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11182
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18891
NoriaHunterKris322%10609
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12076
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%381501
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4303
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5440
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1185010
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1185429
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5425
NoriaHunterRena +360%942434
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499061
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%822386
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%661788
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340253
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190754
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138280
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448627%19613
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448527%18891
NoriaSpiderApple183211%76878
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%499061
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4303
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5440
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%381501
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5425
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1185010
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1185429
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%942434
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%822386
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%821221
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340253
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%661788
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3313687
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138280
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190754
NoriaStone GoleApple231716%76878
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2422%24809
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11488
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11794
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10609
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11205
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9883
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11262
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19613
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13048
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11128
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11071
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6050
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10864
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11241
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11343
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11228
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12033
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11151
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11522
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12076
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11995
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24436
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11305
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11225
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11225
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11337
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11053
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13064
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10587
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10737
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11149
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1063471
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10583
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11389
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10931
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10846
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13197
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1781%11937
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18891
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11182
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10665
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11179
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24342
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6575
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24751
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5937
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6460
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10636
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4303
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1185429
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5425
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161961
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1185010
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5440
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%381501
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%942434
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%822386
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499061
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3313687
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%661788
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%821221
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138280
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%340253
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190754
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323836%821221
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1037204
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%942942
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%647647
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645989
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1132179
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%926642
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1094623
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1034924
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1063471
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1403956
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1185429
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1036982
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1093683
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1036416
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646849
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2345411
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%943738
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177834
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%945387
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1067394
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%890160
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1039331
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256614%433096
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284621
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52596
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%175994
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311465
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309703
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309409
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78103
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147602%52690
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78505
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%176920
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284474
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64974
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146752%310174
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309458
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175407
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177145
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284910
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66408
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78276
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146372%52379
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64711
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64953
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309936
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78087
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177243
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%282852
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52555
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176607
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78148
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313245
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64564
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144952%175558
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144892%68236
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78350
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1403956
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21817
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161961
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%381501
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1185010
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56877
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57521
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1185429
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189512
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3313687
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%822386
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%942434
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25012
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3477259
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4119419
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499061
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%661788
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%821221
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340253
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138280
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190754
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268034%433096
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68236
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78087
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%284910
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155792%78505
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%942942
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284474
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155482%78276
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52596
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52555
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64974
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311465
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%943738
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154842%282852
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154762%313245
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310174
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78350
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%646849
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309409
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154422%52690
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%945387
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78103
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154122%309703
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153992%646552
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645989
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153792%309936
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52379
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%647647
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64953
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64711
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66408
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309458
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284621
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64564
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78148
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1403956
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482191%21817
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354941%161961
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177834
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57521
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177602
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1185429
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%381501
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1185010
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56877
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25012
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%942434
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%822386
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189512
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16930%3313687
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3477259
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4119419
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499061
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%821221
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%661788
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340253
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138280
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190754
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30695
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30428
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30647
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42504
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42265
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63056
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62905
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27352
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27249
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27185
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30846
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42891
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27012
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26191
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62843
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63005
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42799
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62984
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42499
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30859
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42366
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26395
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29826
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26522
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42041
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23482
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62855
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24809
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11151
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26671
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30620
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6575
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24436
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11241
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24615
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23503
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26544
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26681
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11305
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5937
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25377
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8349
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24751
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24758
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%433096
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246154%1132179
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226733%1063471
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225713%926642
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224933%309458
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224843%309703
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224653%646552
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%647647
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224423%1042852
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224303%1067394
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223993%943738
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223733%945387
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223453%1039331
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223393%1037204
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223373%942942
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645989
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223093%310174
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222953%1036982
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222713%309409
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222403%646849
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313245
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222383%1036416
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221533%311465
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220893%309936
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220413%1034924
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1403956
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576051%2345411
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450081%177834
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49861%1185429
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349841%161961
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%381501
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47841%1185010
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189512
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3477259
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%822386
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%942434
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22310%3313687
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4119419
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83636
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%661788
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499061
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%821221
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340253
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190754
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22378674%433096
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1995594%1067394
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1871233%1063471
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1763863%313245
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1763773%284474
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1761653%284910
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1761333%310174
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1761233%309936
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1760363%284621
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1758093%945387
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1757393%1037204
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1757163%647647
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1756743%1036416
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1756583%1039331
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1756523%646849
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1756393%1034924
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1755763%309703
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1755653%943738
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1755493%646552
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1755433%309458
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1754793%645989
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1752273%942942
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1752093%282852
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1751313%1036982
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1749803%309409
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1749793%1042852
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1747403%311465
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61199542%1403956
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722331%2345411
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485901%3313687
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479901%161961
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466111%1185429
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465301%177602
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464911%381501
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464671%1185010
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464201%177834
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4119419
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3477259
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236560%822386
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233420%942434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227140%189512
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75770%83636
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38900%661788
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37950%821221
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31960%340253
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20620%138280
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%190754
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8320%499061
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42265
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42799
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63005
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30428
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42041
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29826
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183537
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197491
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62905
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1080%42504
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62984
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197534
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62843
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%63056
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62855
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30846
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185238
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1000%42891
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42366
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184493
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30859
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30647
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211272
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42499
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197249
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210648
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm770%30695
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28110
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8349
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19981
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145174%433096
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125224%1067394
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117863%1063471
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114243%1037204
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114073%1039331
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113163%1036982
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111883%1034924
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110473%1036416
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92253%646849
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91833%309936
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91613%309409
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91563%64974
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91463%942942
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91163%284621
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91113%284910
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91023%64953
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90663%309703
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90333%647647
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90223%313245
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90183%945387
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90163%645989
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89993%309458
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89953%282852
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89713%64564
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89053%310174
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88783%311465
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88593%943738
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88453%284474
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88413%64711
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88353%646552
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673222%1403956
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544691%2345411
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329941%161961
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28131%1185429
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28041%1185010
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128011%381501
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427791%177602
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427411%177834
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19491%189512
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3313687
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714040%822386
Lost TowerDevilRena +313970%942434
Lost TowerDevilImp12310%3477259
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10900%4119419
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2250%821221
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%661788
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83636
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%340253
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1800%499061
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138280
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190754
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211272
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24436
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23482
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62984
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433096
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176920
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177243
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194172
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52596
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78276
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183227
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183010
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52555
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78505
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52379
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78087
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182671
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66408
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194140
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175994
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1403956
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52690
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64974
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183762
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78148
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78103
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182577
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183605
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68236
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175558
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193452
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177145
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175407
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21817
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182776
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193734
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176607
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64564
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78350
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64711
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56877
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161961
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57521
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1185429
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%381501
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%942434
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1185010
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4119419
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%822386
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25012
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3477259
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189512
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138280
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3313687
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%821221
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19981
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%661788
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340253
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433096
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68236
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78148
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176607
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177145
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195215
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183010
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210648
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193734
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194804
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195300
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78505
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194152
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194172
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183762
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183605
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194140
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175994
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183227
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182577
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195439
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78276
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175558
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78087
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177243
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78350
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197491
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182776
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176920
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78103
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195871
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211272
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193452
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66408
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175407
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182671
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1403956
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84895
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57521
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161961
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1185010
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1185429
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56877
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%381501
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%822386
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%942434
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499061
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189512
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3313687
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19981
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28110
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25012
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3477259
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4119419
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%821221
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%661788
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340253
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138280
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190754
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11305
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10931
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5937
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6575
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10636
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10609
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11343
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10587
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6050
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11182
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6460
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11225
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24809
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11053
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24615
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26645
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12076
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10846
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9883
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11241
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063471
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11179
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24758
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24436
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24342
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10737
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11937
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10864
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11522
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25377
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11151
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11389
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11488
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11794
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11995
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24751
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26815
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11205
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27185
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27249
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11337
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26544
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11071
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11149
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11225
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11244
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26671
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10583
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26681
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11262
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12033
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11228
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23503
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27352
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23482
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11128
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10665
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645989
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2570456
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5505321
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2091252
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2090090
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5504514
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1869030
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3259678
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5507712
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1260586
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2089408
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1266548
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1833945
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2088657
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1836518
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3893669
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2086884
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1920783
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2430484
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2345411
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4119419
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1064204
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1185010
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3313687
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%682429
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161961
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%682923
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1185429
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3477259
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%942434
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123075
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%822386
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219895
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100171
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%661788
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%821221
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499061
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340253
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79887
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138280
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190754
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1390690
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1180654
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1336724
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1033752
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1318765
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1389188
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1425651
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%811943
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1282055
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1319413
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1345975
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998155
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427336
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%871607
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1299406
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1028964
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1349092
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436255
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1388510
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1029754
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1347253
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425080
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100926
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72514
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88285
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1387258
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2088657
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1412653
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1246445
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2089408
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2086884
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2090090
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1385937
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2091252
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1920783
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1042016
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%754006
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2430484
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1023328
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%801740
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1021562
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1025491
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1069670
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%802780
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1106555
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1187203
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1024662
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%753451
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1040854
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1186619
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1188214
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1025168
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1042318
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%812128
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1022330
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3313687
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2345411
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4119419
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3477259
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1510145
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%682429
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1404333
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161961
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1529094
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1319413
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%682923
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1336724
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1318765
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1185429
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1403533
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1185010
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%942434
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%822386
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123075
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116194
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100171
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219895
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96457
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%821221
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%661788
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340253
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138280
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499061
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79887
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190754
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1094326
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%819906
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%810698
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%819512
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1048765
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1080716
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%819963
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1049703
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%810445
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%776965
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%811858
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%809791
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998155
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1094623
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1132179
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1045953
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1093683
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%766366
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%757853
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83636
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336480%802780
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336350%1040854
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336200%1387258
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335940%1188214
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335920%1023328
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335840%2090090
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335470%2089408
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335170%1025491
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335000%1022330
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334930%1246445
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334900%1412653
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334670%1187203
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334550%2086884
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334330%753451
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334140%2091252
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334140%801740
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333910%1024662
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333760%1069670
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333510%754006
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333510%1042016
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333410%812128
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333400%1186619
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332860%1385937
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332830%1021562
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332540%1042318
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332250%2088657
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330820%1025168
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322480%1920783
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159450%2430484
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598070%2345411
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72400%3313687
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364810%161961
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762890%682923
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762250%682429
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62160%1185429
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62090%1185010
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4119419
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339380%942434
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33020%116194
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733000%822386
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17160%96457
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3477259
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14610%219895
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123075
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12770%100171
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%821221
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%661788
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6380%340253
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79887
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138280
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190754
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499061
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1080716
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998155
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%871607
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%810698
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%810445
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%819512
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%819906
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1094623
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%776965
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1048765
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%766366
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1093683
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1049703
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757853
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%809791
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1045953
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1094326
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%819963
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%811858
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%811943
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83636
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100926
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1920783
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%753451
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1833945
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2091252
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2089408
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1246445
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2090090
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2086884
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1385937
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%754006
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1260586
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1836518
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2570456
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2088657
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%801740
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1266548
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1412653
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1869030
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1387258
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%802780
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2430484
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2345411
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3477259
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1064204
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161961
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1185429
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%682923
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%682429
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1185010
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3313687
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%942434
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%822386
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96457
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219895
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123075
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%661788
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79887
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340253
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%821221
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100171
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138280
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190754
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499061
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%810445
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1029754
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1048765
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%871607
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%776965
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033752
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%811943
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998155
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%811858
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%809791
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1049703
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299406
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349092
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%810698
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%757853
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%819512
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%766366
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4119419
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5599484
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5505321
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5507712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5824050
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5504514
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5826880
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3893669
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3259678
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3205307
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3477259
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3313687
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2430484
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2345411
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4119419
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29370%766366
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28360%1080716
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%810698
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1048765
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27350%811858
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27190%819512
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27190%819906
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27070%776965
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27030%757853
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27010%1094326
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1049703
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%809791
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26930%1093683
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1094623
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26790%1045953
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%926642
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%810445
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26120%819963
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1132179
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1064204
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161961
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%890160
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499061
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%942434
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%822386
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1185010
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%821221
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1185429
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%661788
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340253
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%381501
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111728
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111502
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190754
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%801740
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1833945
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%753451
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1836518
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2086884
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1387258
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%754006
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1869030
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%802780
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1385937
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2089408
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1266548
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%812128
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138280
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2090090
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1412653
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2091252
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1246445
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2088657
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1260586
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100926
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1920783
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189512
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79887
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1024662
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1025168
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1040854
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1021562
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1022330
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1042016
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1025491
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1069670
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1042318
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1023328
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83636
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1510145
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1529094
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1318765
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1282055
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1336724
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1404333
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1188214
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1186619
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1187203
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1403533
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1106555
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1319413
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%682429
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96457
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%682923
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100171
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219895
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52379
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123075
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193452
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194140
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195300
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183010
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52596
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195439
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182577
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175407
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88285
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78087
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176607
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194152
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78350
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176920
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66408
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183762
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175558
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195215
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195871
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177243
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78276
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68236
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78148
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52690
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183227
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175994
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193734
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194804
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177145
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78103
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182776
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183605
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52555
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182671
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299406
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998155
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%871607
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1347253
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25012
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3316351%14291292
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2223701%9006790
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2216221%9002756
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2213521%11296643
ArenaDeath CentImp716090%3477259
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4119419
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326100%3205307
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria229290%3313687
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166550%2430484
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112360%2345411
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084450%1064204
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374510%161961
ArenaDeath CentRena +345670%942434
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738130%822386
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427336
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1436255
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1033752
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1049703
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1028964
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%998155
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1180654
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1029754
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1347253
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%811858
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1048765
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1349092
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1080716
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%810445
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%811943
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1425651
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%757853
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%809791
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425080
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%810698
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%766366
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1299406
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1345975
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%871607
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%415697
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1869030
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1833945
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1836518
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5505321
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2570456
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5504514
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5507712
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3893669
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3259678
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5599484
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499061
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13000%821221
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%340253
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12340%661788
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9130%190754
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1185010
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1185429
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1266548
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138280
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2091252
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1260586
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2089408
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2086884
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2090090
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2088657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113553
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113803
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79887
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%754006
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1385937
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%812128
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%753451
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%802780
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%801740
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1387258
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1412653
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1042318
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1025168
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1069670
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1040854
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1042016
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1106555
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1023328
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1021562
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1022330
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1025491
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1529094
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1024662
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1186619
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%682429
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510145
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1403533
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1188214
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1404333
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1187203
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%682923
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1920783
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123075
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88285
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116194
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1246445
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219895
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72514
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100926
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1319413
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1318765
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1336724
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1282055
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1388510
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1389188
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1390690
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100171
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52690
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309458
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%646552
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64564
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52555
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66408
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68236
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96457
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%942942
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64711
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309936
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311465
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%945387
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52379
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309409
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64974
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%647647
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284910
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52596
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310174
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309703
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64953
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%943738
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313245
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284474
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645989
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282852
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646849
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284621
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25012
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%433096
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52690
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313245
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78148
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78505
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68236
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64974
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282852
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646849
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%646552
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7110%309409
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78103
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78276
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%942942
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%945387
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310174
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%943738
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52596
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284621
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64711
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284474
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309458
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52555
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64564
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64953
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%647647
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52379
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78350
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78087
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645989
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311465
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309703
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284910
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309936
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66408
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21817
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%381501
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161961
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177834
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56877
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57521
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1185429
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177602
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1185010
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25012
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3313687
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4119419
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%822386
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189512
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%942434
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3477259
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499061
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%661788
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340253
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138280
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%821221
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190754
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27012
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62843
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26191
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63056
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42799
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30846
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30428
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62984
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27352
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27185
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24615
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42891
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11151
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27249
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24758
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42041
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11241
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23503
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29826
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30695
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42366
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6050
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30859
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42504
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6575
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26815
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24751
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24342
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42499
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26681
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30620
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30647
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24436
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1425651
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1389188
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1349092
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%811943
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436255
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8710%1390690
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1299406
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1180654
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1318765
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%871607
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1347253
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1388510
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998155
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1345975
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1282055
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1319413
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1028964
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1336724
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1029754
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425080
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427336
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1033752
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%764327
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2345411
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161961
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%682923
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1185429
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%682429
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3477259
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3313687
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1185010
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100926
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%822386
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%942434
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4119419
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88285
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72514
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116194
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%661788
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%821221
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340253
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190754
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309703
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138280
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063471
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1036416
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309458
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309409
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313245
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1037204
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310174
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64564
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284474
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1036982
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499061
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645989
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311465
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945387
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646849
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067394
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64711
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034924
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284621
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64953
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282852
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%646552
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1833945
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1869030
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1836518
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2088657
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%754006
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%812128
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1412653
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1246445
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1260586
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2090090
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178001%2089408
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2091252
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1385937
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1387258
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2086884
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%802780
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%801740
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1266548
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%753451
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1920783
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2430484
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1069670
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1040854
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1022330
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1024662
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1025491
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1042016
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1021562
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1042318
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1023328
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1025168
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2345411
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1064204
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1185010
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161961
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%682923
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1185429
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%682429
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4119419
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%942434
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3313687
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100171
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3477259
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%822386
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96457
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219895
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123075
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%821221
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%661788
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340253
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499061
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79887
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138280
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190754
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1299406
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1347253
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1349092
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1180654
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%819906
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%811943
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%819512
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998155
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1080716
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1048765
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%871607
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%811858
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%757853
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%809791
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1049703
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%810445
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%776965
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%810698
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%766366
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%819963
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100926
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1069670
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18260%1021562
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1427336
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1042016
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1403533
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1022330
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1319413
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1436255
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1318765
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1042318
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1023328
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1188214
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1025491
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17570%1187203
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1388510
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1425651
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1389188
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1404333
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1345975
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1390690
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1186619
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1336724
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1282055
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1024662
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1529094
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1106555
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1040854
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1510145
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1025168
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1425080
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1920783
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2345411
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161961
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%682923
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4119419
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1185010
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1185429
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%682429
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%942434
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%822386
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3313687
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88285
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116194
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96457
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%661788
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%821221
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340253
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3477259
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72514
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79887
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138280
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100171
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1063471
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190754
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1045953
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%926642
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1036416
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1093683
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1094623
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499061
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1094326
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%945387
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1039331
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1132179
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1034924
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1067394
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%943738
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1037204
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1036982
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1042852
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%942942
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2091252
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2090090
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1869030
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2086884
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2570456
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1833945
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3259678
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2089408
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1266548
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1412653
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3893669
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2088657
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1387258
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1246445
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1260586
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1836518
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1385937
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1920783
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2430484
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2345411
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3313687
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4119419
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1064204
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3477259
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161961
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1185429
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%682429
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%682923
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1185010
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%942434
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100171
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123075
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%822386
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219895
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%821221
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%661788
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340253
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138280
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499061
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79887
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1345975
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190754
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%811943
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1180654
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436255
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1080716
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1049703
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1033752
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1029754
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1347253
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1028964
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1349092
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1425651
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1299406
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1390690
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425080
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1048765
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1389188
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998155
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%871607
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%810698
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1388510
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427336
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%819963
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%757853
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%810445
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%766366
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88285
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%811858
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%809791
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444435%9002756
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442035%5826880
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438295%5824050
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432335%9006790
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222593%5599484
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163831%4119419
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3477259
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705081%3205307
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2430484
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2345411
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3313687
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178850%499061
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1064204
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161961
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%942434
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%822386
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%821221
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%661788
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340253
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190754
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138280
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79887
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1246445
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1412653
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2090090
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1387258
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1385937
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2088657
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2086884
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2091252
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2089408
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1187203
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1040854
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1025491
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%753451
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%812128
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1042016
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%802780
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1024662
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%754006
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1188214
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1021562
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1023328
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1186619
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1042318
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1025168
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1106555
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%801740
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1022330
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1069670
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1404333
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1336724
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1529094
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1318765
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1403533
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1319413
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1510145
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116194
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100171
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123075
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219895
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96457
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3893669
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2570456
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1869030
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5507712
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5505321
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1836518
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3259678
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5599484
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5504514
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1833945
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2430484
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2088657
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2091252
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2086884
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1260586
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2090090
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2089408
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1266548
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2345411
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4119419
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1064204
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3313687
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161961
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1185010
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%682429
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1185429
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%682923
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123075
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%942434
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3477259
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219895
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%822386
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340253
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%821221
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%661788
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138280
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79887
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190754
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499061
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1282055
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1349092
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1510145
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1389188
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1388510
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1029754
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1319413
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1299406
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1403533
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1425651
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1345975
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436255
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427336
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1347253
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1529094
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1318765
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1336724
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1033752
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1404333
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1180654
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1028964
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1390690
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425080
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764327
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%871607
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1049703
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1080716
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3477259
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%811943
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998155
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1048765
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2345411
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161961
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1185010
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%682923
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%682429
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100926
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1185429
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3313687
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96457
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116194
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%942434
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4119419
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%822386
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72514
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88285
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%661788
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340253
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%821221
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190754
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138280
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284910
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%646552
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1067394
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1036416
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%926642
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284474
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1036982
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1034924
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309703
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309936
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%647647
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%942942
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945387
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309458
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313245
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83636
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310174
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1042852
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284621
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18445659%11296643
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18443179%14291292
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18434889%4701022
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4615702%9006790
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4603582%9002756
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2744461%4119419
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72033491%3205307
ArenaSchriker7Imp1495961%3477259
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1383671%3313687
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1999581%2430484
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5613070%2345411
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning594400%499061
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0500930%1064204
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3405400%161961
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3250750%942434
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202020%822386
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71710%340253
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70730%661788
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70080%821221
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53730%190754
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35610%138280
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29770%79887
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22040%5505321
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21810%5504514
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21750%3893669
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21280%5507712
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1833945
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1246445
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2089408
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2086884
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1266548
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3690%1260586
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2570456
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3259678
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2090090
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2091252
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1869030
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2088657
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1836518
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123075
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219895
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100171
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5115923%2088657
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5115703%2091252
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5112103%1836518
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5108573%2090090
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5107633%3259678
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5106443%2089408
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5104853%1833945
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5103823%2086884
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5103403%5505321
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5100093%1266548
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5096513%5504514
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5095843%1869030
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5094583%5507712
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5094353%2570456
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5093733%3893669
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5084353%1260586
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63390952%1920783
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61700101%1403956
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11660781%2430484
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51029791%2345411
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866201%3313687
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0835261%1064204
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye657510%1185010
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656250%682429
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7654610%682923
AtlansAegis7Devils Key654480%1185429
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel622650%4119419
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3477259
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414860%942434
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338480%822386
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319860%219895
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288030%123075
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196430%100171
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499061
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84300%821221
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84240%661788
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66130%340253
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48750%79887
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45180%138280
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25740%190754
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425080
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1029754
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%871607
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1345975
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1319413
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1299406
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1033752
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998155
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1349092
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1388510
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1425651
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427336
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1282055
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1347253
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436255
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1336724
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1180654
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%811943
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1318765
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1028964
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1390690
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1389188
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100926
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88285
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116194
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72514
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11244
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5440
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313364
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11262
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6575
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11182
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27352
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11225
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11305
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1320164%313364
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants220413%183762
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219913%197534
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219903%183227
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe219463%183537
AtlansBahamutTower Shield219383%194804
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm219373%210648
AtlansBahamutWind Armor219133%62984
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219113%182577
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219003%62855
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218903%185238
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218563%195871
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow218203%193452
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218043%63005
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218023%194140
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217763%183010
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor217483%195439
AtlansBahamutLight Spear217443%183605
AtlansBahamutBlade217343%211272
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield217303%197249
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff217283%182776
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants217153%184493
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask217033%62905
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216923%63056
AtlansBahamutLight Saber216613%193734
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth216593%195300
AtlansBahamutBerdysh216463%197491
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow216433%62843
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm216413%194172
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215613%182671
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor215503%194152
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves214443%195215
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162682%1403956
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396401%84895
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263241%55276
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163171%381501
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263151%54936
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61661%1185429
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61341%1185010
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42031%3313687
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732370%822386
AtlansBahamutRena +330640%942434
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26580%28110
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499061
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17670%8349
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4119419
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3477259
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13520%19981
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8430%25012
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6130%821221
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5400%661788
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4600%340253
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3100%138280
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190754
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11995
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10636
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11522
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11151
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13048
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11053
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11937
AtlansBahamutKris140%10609
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11244
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11071
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24436
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24809
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11794
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11225
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10665
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5937
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10846
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10583
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10864
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6050
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12033
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11128
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24615
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12076
AtlansBahamutMace110%9883
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11182
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10737
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11149
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6460
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19613
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11337
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11205
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11228
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11343
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11488
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13197
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063471
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10931
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18891
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6575
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11241
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13064
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24342
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11305
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11262
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11389
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11225
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10587
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11179
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24751
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6617264%5826880
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6616834%5505321
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6612364%2570456
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6611984%3259678
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6611944%5599484
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6610804%5824050
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6605894%5507712
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6602284%3893669
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6598274%5504514
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72712362%3205307
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61362921%1403956
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11335661%2430484
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912591%3313687
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4119419
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker830461%1833945
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm826641%1836518
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade823231%1869030
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5819351%2345411
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0664820%1064204
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova534480%219895
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key528410%1185429
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528010%682429
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525040%682923
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye524470%1185010
AtlansBlood SoldImp497940%3477259
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336040%942434
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273390%822386
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138390%340253
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67260%821221
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67250%661788
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39860%79887
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36410%138280
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499061
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20410%190754
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427336
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1028964
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1042016
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1319413
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1025491
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1024662
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1069670
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1389188
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1282055
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1345975
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1029754
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2320%1336724
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1188214
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1040854
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1529094
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436255
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1403533
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1106555
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1390690
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1388510
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1186619
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1023328
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1510145
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1187203
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425080
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1318765
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1042318
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1033752
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1425651
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1025168
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1404333
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72514
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88285
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96457
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116194
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12354676%5504514
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12333446%5505321
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12323826%5824050
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12322956%5599484
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12320866%5507712
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12313146%5826880
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73185492%3205307
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3082881%3259678
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3077021%3893669
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3477259
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61609291%1403956
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11574401%2430484
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4119419
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5969280%2345411
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0787360%1064204
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria764290%3313687
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning546160%499061
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392250%942434
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320850%822386
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101980%661788
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101500%340253
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100520%821221
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75650%190754
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52700%138280
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45970%79887
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1186619
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1024662
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1069670
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1025491
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%802780
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1529094
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1021562
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1404333
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1510145
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1022330
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1319413
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1042016
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%753451
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1025168
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1040854
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1187203
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1188214
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1106555
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%801740
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1042318
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%754006
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1336724
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1282055
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1403533
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1023328
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%812128
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1318765
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88285
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100171
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116194
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96457
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123075
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor628421816%14291292
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419393711%9006790
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419028011%9002756
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418667511%11296643
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4119419
AtlansDeath CentImp11039083%3477259
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10319873%3313687
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77340692%3205307
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63701071%1403956
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13617701%2430484
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52233211%2345411
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01812330%1064204
AtlansDeath CentRena +3902260%942434
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736230%822386
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499061
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232900%821221
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232070%340253
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230440%661788
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172750%190754
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118200%138280
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107080%79887
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1869030
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1836518
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1833945
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1246445
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2086884
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%753451
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2091252
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%802780
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1387258
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2088657
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1412653
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%801740
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2089408
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1385937
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1260586
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%754006
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8500%812128
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1266548
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2090090
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1042318
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1069670
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1022330
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1042016
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1024662
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1025168
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1021562
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1040854
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1023328
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1025491
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100171
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96457
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219895
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123075
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62984
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42366
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27352
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27185
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23482
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27249
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26671
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313364
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63005
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30620
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26645
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24615
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24751
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24758
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184493
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1403956
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183537
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55276
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24342
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197534
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27012
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62843
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30859
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26544
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62905
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185238
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211272
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42499
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19981
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42891
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1185010
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26395
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197249
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30695
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42041
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24436
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30428
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54936
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%821221
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42504
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%942434
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42799
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25377
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62855
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17258
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26191
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19613
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18891
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499061
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13048
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13064
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13197
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114664100%15014
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3138165%1132179
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2852084%1094623
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2848424%1039331
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2847834%647647
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2847394%926642
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2847174%1094326
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2846974%945387
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2845654%1093683
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2844624%1063471
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2843794%646552
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2840694%1036982
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2839474%646849
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2838874%942942
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2837824%1067394
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2837774%645989
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2837204%1042852
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2836514%943738
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2834734%1034924
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2834674%1037204
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2831064%1036416
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32570564%890160
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61288362%1403956
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776011%2345411
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3477259
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1502761%381501
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502201%1185429
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4500901%177834
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye498811%1185010
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496421%177602
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349361%189512
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria341621%3313687
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel280440%4119419
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260020%822386
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252920%942434
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120970%83636
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49720%661788
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48630%821221
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39420%340253
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499061
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24650%138280
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15970%190754
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185238
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42799
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63005
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193452
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197249
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42366
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62905
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42891
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194172
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%62984
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42041
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197534
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211272
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42504
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194804
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194140
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62843
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195439
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42499
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210648
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197491
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194152
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195215
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42265
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63056
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193734
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195871
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62855
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184493
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183537
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195300
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8349
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28110
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25012
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19981
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow392%811858
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1094623
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%757853
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield261%1049703
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1080716
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword251%810445
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1048765
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%766366
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%926642
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves231%819963
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1132179
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1045953
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%819512
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%809791
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1093683
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%776965
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star171%1094326
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%819906
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%890160
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%810698
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2345411
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1403956
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%381501
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111728
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111502
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1185010
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1185429
AtlansHydraRena +340%942434
AtlansHydraImp40%3477259
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4119419
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%822386
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%661788
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3313687
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180265%1132179
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179025%1063471
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178815%819512
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178665%1039331
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178655%1094326
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178365%1042852
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178355%1036982
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178215%926642
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178135%776965
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178055%1036416
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177505%1045953
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177415%819906
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177305%819963
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177275%1094623
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177195%1034924
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176455%1067394
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176345%1037204
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175695%1093683
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143174%890160
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671152%1403956
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543391%2345411
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128831%381501
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28001%1185010
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27611%1185429
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526951%111728
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526791%111502
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23721%83636
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22571%3313687
AtlansLizard KinImp21521%3477259
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21161%4119419
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714840%822386
AtlansLizard KinRena +314250%942434
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10810%189512
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8530%499061
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%821221
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%661788
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2140%340253
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1440%138280
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190754
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183605
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177145
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182776
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177243
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195871
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194804
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195300
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183762
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210648
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194152
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211272
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197249
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184493
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197534
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194140
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194172
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195215
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175407
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182577
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185238
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175994
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197491
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183537
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175558
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183010
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195439
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176920
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183227
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182671
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193452
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25012
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176607
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193734
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19981
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3075335%1042852
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3071265%1067394
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3070965%1039331
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3070685%1063471
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3070635%1036982
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3069895%1132179
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3068765%1036416
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3068685%943738
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3068205%1037204
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3068025%1094623
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3067135%1094326
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3066655%1045953
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3065855%945387
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3063715%1093683
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3059825%942942
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3057105%1034924
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3054255%926642
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32370454%890160
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61195602%1403956
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5717481%2345411
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria548611%3313687
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462311%1185429
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459071%177602
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458751%111728
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457321%177834
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456671%1185010
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455961%111502
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455771%381501
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454261%189512
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4119419
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234000%822386
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233920%942434
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217060%83636
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3477259
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499061
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45260%661788
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44610%821221
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37170%340253
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23270%138280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190754
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193452
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183537
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183227
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195300
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211272
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62843
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%63056
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182776
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62855
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%193734
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195871
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183762
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197534
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194172
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194140
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197491
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210648
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63005
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62984
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194804
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183605
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182577
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183010
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182671
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197249
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194152
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185238
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62905
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184493
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195439
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195215
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28110
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8349
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19981
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25012
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52555
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64974
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433096
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%943738
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%646552
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1403956
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%945387
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66408
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%647647
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64564
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284621
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309936
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68236
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646849
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282852
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64711
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313245
AtlansSoldierImp13%3477259
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1185429
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183514%313364
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111732%197491
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111242%175407
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111212%175558
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110952%183762
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110892%78103
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110842%176607
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110702%183605
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110662%197534
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110582%78505
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110582%78350
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110562%194172
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110432%195439
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110392%195215
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110302%177145
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110282%197249
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109942%175994
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109822%194152
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109752%194140
AtlansValkyrieBlade109552%211272
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109512%78087
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109502%78148
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109482%183227
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109282%177243
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109142%182776
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109122%195871
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109122%182671
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109112%78276
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109092%176920
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108542%193452
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108482%194804
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108472%183010
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108412%182577
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108252%210648
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107672%195300
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107402%193734
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691192%1403956
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357331%84895
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36581%1185010
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35851%1185429
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335841%57521
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56877
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135591%381501
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22440%3313687
AtlansValkyrieRena +318520%942434
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17770%19981
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717410%822386
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4119419
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13120%189512
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25012
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499061
AtlansValkyrieImp12070%3477259
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8620%28110
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%661788
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%821221
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340253
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138280
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190754
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11205
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6460
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11182
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26645
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11522
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5937
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11128
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11241
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11488
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26681
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24436
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11151
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24758
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11305
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6575
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11225
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24342
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26544
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063471
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26815
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11343
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25377
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23482
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6050
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24615
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24809
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23503
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11179
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24751
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26671
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11071
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11337
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11225
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11773564%313364
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1168223%176607
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1165763%195871
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1163713%184493
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1162123%197534
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1161253%175994
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1160803%185238
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1160793%197249
AtlansVeparBlade1160773%211272
AtlansVeparTower Shield1160553%194804
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1160293%195215
AtlansVeparLight Spear1159803%183605
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1159183%183010
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1159003%195300
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1158893%195439
AtlansVeparBerdysh1158813%197491
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1158733%183762
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1158703%175407
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1158163%177243
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1158113%182671
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1157713%175558
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1157493%194172
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1157393%182776
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1156323%183227
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1155623%176920
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1155283%183537
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1154963%194140
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1154543%193452
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1154373%194152
AtlansVeparLight Saber1154113%193734
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1153313%177145
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1151673%210648
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1151463%182577
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6894922%1403956
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687972%1185010
AtlansVeparDevils Key687812%1185429
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3538711%84895
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346571%55276
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345131%54936
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341951%57521
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340351%381501
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338891%56877
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176840%822386
AtlansVeparRena +3175350%942434
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning172710%499061
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167400%28110
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127190%189512
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120730%3313687
AtlansVeparImp120610%3477259
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111340%19981
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93120%25012
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4119419
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31710%661788
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31670%821221
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26350%340253
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17370%138280
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10210%190754
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26645
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26681
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25377
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24436
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24758
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24809
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26544
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24615
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24751
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26671
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26815
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24342
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10587
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11151
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6460
AtlansVeparRapier330%11053
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10737
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6050
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11488
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19613
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1063471
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11225
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12033
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10846
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9883
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11179
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11522
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6575
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11182
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11225
AtlansVeparKris290%10609
AtlansVeparBow290%11228
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11794
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11995
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11071
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10665
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11343
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11262
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13064
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5937
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10636
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11305
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13197
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11389
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13048
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11149
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11128
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10583
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12076
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11244
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11205
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10931
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10864
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11937
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11241
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11337
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313364
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436255
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1299406
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1049703
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1048765
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%871607
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427336
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%811943
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1029754
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1347253
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1388510
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1389188
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1080716
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998155
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1349092
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1028964
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425080
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1345975
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1033752
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1180654
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1390690
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1425651
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764327
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1403956
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2345411
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%757853
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%810445
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%809791
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%766366
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%811858
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%810698
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%776965
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3313687
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%819512
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%819906
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1185429
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113803
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1185010
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%819963
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113553
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3477259
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%942434
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%822386
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4119419
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116194
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88285
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100926
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72514
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%661788
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%821221
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340253
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499061
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138280
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190754
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107224%1080716
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100773%1045953
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100253%811943
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99793%811858
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%819512
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99603%998155
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99563%1048765
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99343%810698
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99243%819906
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%776965
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99193%1093683
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%766366
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%757853
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%871607
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%819963
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97953%1094326
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97773%1049703
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97593%1094623
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97293%809791
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97043%810445
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%890160
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1403956
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2345411
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%381501
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1185429
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113553
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111502
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113803
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111728
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1185010
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3313687
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3477259
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4119419
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%942434
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%822386
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189512
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83636
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5460%100926
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%661788
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%821221
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499061
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340253
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138280
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190754
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194804
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197491
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52379
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195871
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183227
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195300
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177243
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175994
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64711
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68236
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194152
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78276
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64974
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52596
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175407
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183605
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182577
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52690
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52555
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194172
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194140
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64953
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64564
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182671
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78148
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176607
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185238
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78087
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176920
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78103
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193452
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193734
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183010
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195439
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182776
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177145
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175558
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78505
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66408
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195215
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183762
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78350
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19981
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1069670
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1510145
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1188214
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1403533
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1040854
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1187203
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1425651
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425080
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1388510
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1022330
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1025491
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1529094
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1336724
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1389188
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1319413
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1282055
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1021562
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1025168
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1186619
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427336
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1345975
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1042016
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1390690
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1106555
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1023328
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1920783
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1024662
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1318765
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436255
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1404333
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1042318
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1403956
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1185010
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1185429
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4119419
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2345411
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%682923
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%682429
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88285
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116194
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822386
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100171
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3313687
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79887
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%942434
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96457
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138280
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3477259
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%661788
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19613
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13064
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210880100%11158
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82762%1299406
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1347253
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1180654
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1349092
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37881%998155
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437681%415697
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%819963
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%811943
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36931%811858
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%871607
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36441%1049703
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36331%766366
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36271%819906
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%810698
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1080716
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36121%757853
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%819512
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%809791
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1048765
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%776965
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35351%810445
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1403956
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4119419
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2345411
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3477259
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3313687
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113803
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%381501
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1185010
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1185429
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113553
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%942434
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%822386
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72514
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100926
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88285
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%821221
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%661788
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340253
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499061
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138280
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190754
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52379
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309936
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78148
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309703
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646849
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64953
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177145
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175994
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52555
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309409
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78505
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64564
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64974
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311465
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52596
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78103
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66408
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176607
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64711
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282852
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68236
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175407
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284910
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310174
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177243
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52690
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284621
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313245
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284474
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189512
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78087
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176920
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78276
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78350
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239225%766366
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214125%1132179
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213955%757853
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213795%1045953
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213565%1094326
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213565%1094623
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213295%810445
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212985%811858
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212925%776965
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212795%1093683
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%819963
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%819512
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211825%809791
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211555%926642
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1042852
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211005%810698
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210975%819906
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173904%890160
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686822%1403956
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1036982
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1067394
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1034924
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53251%1036416
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1039331
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52621%1037204
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2345411
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51161%1063471
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135451%381501
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1185010
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111728
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111502
TarkanMutantDevils Key33471%1185429
TarkanMutantImp28071%3477259
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3313687
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%822386
TarkanMutantRena +317240%942434
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4119419
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189512
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83636
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499061
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%661788
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%821221
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340253
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138280
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190754
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194172
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78505
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176607
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78103
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78276
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182776
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78087
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195215
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182577
TarkanMutantBlade110%211272
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183010
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183227
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183605
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78350
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78148
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183762
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193734
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68236
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175407
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210648
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175994
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195871
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194152
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195439
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193452
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194140
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177243
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182671
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195300
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66408
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176920
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197491
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175558
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177145
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194804
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25012
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58604%1033752
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58064%1436255
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56664%1347253
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%766366
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%810445
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%810698
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55924%1425651
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55864%1345975
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55694%1049703
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425080
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1048765
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55554%811943
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1029754
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998155
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55404%1349092
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%809791
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55164%871607
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55114%811858
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%757853
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1028964
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1180654
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54814%1080716
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54744%1299406
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427336
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%415697
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628392%1403956
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2345411
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113553
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1185010
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113803
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1185429
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3477259
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3313687
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%822386
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%942434
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4119419
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116194
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88285
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1610%72514
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%821221
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100926
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%661788
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340253
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499061
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138280
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190754
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64953
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284474
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309458
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%943738
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64974
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282852
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68236
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310174
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64711
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309409
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52555
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284910
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52596
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645989
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646849
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311465
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52690
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%647647
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309703
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%945387
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%942942
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66408
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284621
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313245
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309936
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%646552
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64564
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52379
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1188214
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1186619
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1510145
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1187203
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1529094
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1106555
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1282055
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436255
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764327
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1318765
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1390690
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1319413
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1345975
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1425651
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427336
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425080
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1389188
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1336724
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1029754
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1180654
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1403956
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1033752
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1028964
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1404333
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1403533
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3313687
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2345411
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1185010
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1347253
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%682923
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4119419
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1388510
TarkanZaikanRena +320%942434
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%822386
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%811943
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%682429
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%871607
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1349092
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299406
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1185429
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11182
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11262
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18891
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4303
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%661788
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42041
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84895
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193452
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190754
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309703
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284621
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%943738
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%819963
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1080716
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%819906
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1045953
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1049703
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1094326
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%811858
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%819512
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%890160
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%809791
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1094623
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1093683
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1048765
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%810445
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%810698
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998155
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%821221
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%661788
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2345411
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111502
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1185429
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1185010
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111728
9Ax WarriorImp850%3477259
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%381501
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%766366
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%757853
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3313687
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4119419
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1132179
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%776965
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340253
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190754
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%822386
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%942434
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189512
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138280
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83636
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100926
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499061
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176920
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52555
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194140
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52690
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183227
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177145
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78350
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182577
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78505
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194172
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183762
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78148
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175994
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52379
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175407
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1080716
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%819906
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1094326
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1093683
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998155
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%819963
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%871607
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%819512
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%809791
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1094623
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%810445
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1045953
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%810698
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1048765
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%811858
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1049703
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%890160
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%821221
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%661788
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2345411
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%381501
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111502
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113803
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1185429
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1185010
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111728
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113553
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%811943
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%766366
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3313687
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%776965
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340253
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757853
9Bloody wolImp510%3477259
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190754
9Bloody wolRena +3470%942434
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83636
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%822386
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138280
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4119419
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100926
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189512
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499061
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195215
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182776
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64953
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52596
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52379
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78103
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52690
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52555
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64974
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195300
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176920
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195439
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182577
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175407
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78505
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64564
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194804
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185238
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78276
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433096
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52596
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175558
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177243
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177145
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311465
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66408
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176607
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78350
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284474
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309703
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175407
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284910
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282852
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176920
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52690
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309409
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64564
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52379
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78505
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52555
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310174
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284621
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78148
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309458
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78103
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78276
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64974
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175994
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64711
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68236
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78087
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64953
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309936
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313245
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%821221
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%661788
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21817
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%381501
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56877
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57521
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1185429
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1185010
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189512
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3313687
9Cursed WizRena +3690%942434
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340253
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%822386
9Cursed WizImp550%3477259
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190754
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25012
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138280
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4119419
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499061
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313364
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24751
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30846
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30428
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30859
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26645
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30620
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24809
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24436
9CyclopsGladius9192%26815
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27352
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30647
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30695
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27249
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24342
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24615
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23503
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%821221
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26671
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27012
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26395
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24758
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23482
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29826
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26544
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26681
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26191
9CyclopsSpear8562%26522
9CyclopsFlail8522%27185
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%661788
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11071
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6050
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6575
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11488
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11151
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11225
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11522
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11241
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11225
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11205
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11179
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11337
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5937
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1063471
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11343
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11182
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6460
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11305
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11128
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%381501
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5425
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5440
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1185010
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1185429
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3313687
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499061
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340253
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%822386
9CyclopsRena +31820%942434
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190754
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8349
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138280
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25377
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4119419
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19613
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13048
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13197
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18891
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13064
9CyclopsApple30%76878
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433096
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78350
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193452
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68236
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183605
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183762
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52555
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182577
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183227
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177243
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78087
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194804
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78276
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78148
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176607
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52379
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78103
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176920
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193734
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52690
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194140
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197491
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195871
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175994
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175558
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194152
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175407
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194172
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195215
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66408
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78505
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177145
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182776
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182671
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183010
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%821221
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195439
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52596
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195300
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%661788
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84895
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56877
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57521
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%381501
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1185429
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1185010
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3313687
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340253
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%822386
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189512
9Dark KnighRena +3590%942434
9Dark KnighImp470%3477259
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4119419
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28110
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19981
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138280
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190754
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499061
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25012
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433096
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311465
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646849
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%943738
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309936
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68236
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309458
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52596
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284621
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64564
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52690
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%945387
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645989
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66408
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78276
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78148
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78103
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78350
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%647647
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309409
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284474
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64711
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52379
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309703
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64974
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310174
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%646552
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282852
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78087
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313245
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284910
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78505
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64953
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52555
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%942942
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%821221
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%661788
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21817
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177602
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1185010
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%381501
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57521
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177834
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56877
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25012
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1185429
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340253
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3313687
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%822386
9Death CowRena +31160%942434
9Death CowImp1000%3477259
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189512
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190754
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138280
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4119419
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499061
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42041
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26191
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30647
9Death CowWind Helm20%30695
9Death CowBone Armor10%27352
9Death CowElven Bow10%6460
9Death CowScale Armor10%30428
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62855
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63005
9Death CowFlail10%27185
9Death CowGladius10%26815
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62843
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42499
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433096
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%942942
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1036982
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645989
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1036416
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%647647
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646849
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1039331
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1037204
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309409
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%646552
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311465
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1034924
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%945387
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310174
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1042852
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309703
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313245
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309458
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%926642
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309936
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%943738
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%821221
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%661788
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2345411
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1185429
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%381501
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1185010
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177834
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177602
9Death GorgImp1510%3477259
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189512
9Death GorgRena +31130%942434
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1132179
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340253
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1063471
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%822386
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3313687
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1067394
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4119419
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190754
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138280
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83636
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499061
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433096
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313245
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1036416
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646849
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309409
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%942942
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%646552
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309703
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645989
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311465
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309936
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284910
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1036982
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%943738
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%647647
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284621
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310174
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1037204
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284474
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1034924
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1042852
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1039331
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309458
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282852
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%945387
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%821221
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%661788
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2345411
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1185010
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177602
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177834
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1185429
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%381501
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3313687
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4119419
9Death KnigImp770%3477259
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%822386
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340253
9Death KnigRena +3590%942434
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1063471
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189512
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190754
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1067394
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138280
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83636
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42891
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197249
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42504
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185238
9Death KnigBlade10%211272
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42265
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183537
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197491
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433096
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1034924
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1036416
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1037204
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1036982
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1039331
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313245
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64711
9DevilDragon Helm3310%942942
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%943738
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64564
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311465
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309703
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284910
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310174
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645989
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646849
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284621
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284474
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64953
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309458
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282852
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309936
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%945387
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309409
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64974
9DevilSilver Bow2900%646552
9DevilHelical Sword2870%647647
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%821221
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%661788
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2345411
9DevilDevils Eye950%1185010
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177602
9DevilDevils Key780%1185429
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177834
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%381501
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189512
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3313687
9DevilJewel of Life580%340253
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4119419
9DevilImp500%3477259
9DevilRena +3480%942434
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1067394
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1063471
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%822386
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190754
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138280
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499061
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83636
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1080716
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%819906
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1094326
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1049703
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1093683
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%811858
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1048765
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%819512
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%809791
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%926642
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1045953
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1094623
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%810698
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%819963
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%810445
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%890160
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%821221
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%661788
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2345411
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111502
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1185010
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111728
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1185429
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%381501
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4119419
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3313687
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%757853
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%766366
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1132179
9Elite OgreImp1081%3477259
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%776965
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340253
9Elite OgreRena +3870%942434
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%822386
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100926
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190754
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189512
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138280
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83636
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78148
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193452
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193734
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182577
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194152
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175558
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175994
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78103
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183605
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175407
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195439
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183227
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78505
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78276
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194804
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499061
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78087
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52596
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52690
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177145
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66408
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195871
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78350
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176607
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194172
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195300
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52555
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183762
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313364
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%821221
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184493
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26671
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30859
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63005
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42891
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195215
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62855
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27249
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29826
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26395
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42499
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197491
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30620
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42041
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26191
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26681
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26522
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42799
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195439
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62843
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183537
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23503
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62905
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27352
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26645
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42504
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42265
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195871
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30846
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26544
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211272
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197249
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197534
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194152
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27012
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185238
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26815
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27185
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63056
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195300
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62984
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210648
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42366
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30428
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23482
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30695
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%661788
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30647
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17258
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1185429
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1185010
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%381501
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54936
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55276
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340253
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3313687
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%942434
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%822386
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190754
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19981
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138280
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25377
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499061
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28110
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4119419
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8349
9Hell HoundImp50%3477259
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10665
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10846
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11389
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11149
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11205
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063471
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11937
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18891
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19613
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11071
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11179
9Hell HoundMace10%9883
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13048
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10931
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11244
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11794
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11337
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13064
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11343
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10583
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13197
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12076
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11488
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313364
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42504
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194172
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194140
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42891
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63056
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42499
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194804
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184493
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62843
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42799
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197491
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195215
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185238
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210648
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63005
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62905
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183537
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195300
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193452
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62984
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42366
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195871
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195439
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197249
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197534
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42041
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193734
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42265
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211272
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62855
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194152
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%821221
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%661788
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30859
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30620
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84895
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29826
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30695
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30428
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30846
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30647
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55276
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27185
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1185429
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54936
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26191
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%381501
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1185010
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27352
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27249
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26395
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26522
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27012
9Hell SpideRena +31750%942434
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%822386
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340253
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190754
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3313687
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25012
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138280
9Hell SpideImp860%3477259
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499061
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4119419
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28110
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8349
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19981
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12033
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13197
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11937
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13064
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10587
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19613
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11179
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11522
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11337
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5937
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11182
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11995
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11262
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11244
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11305
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10864
9Hell SpideMace10%9883
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10665
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6050
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10931
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8607
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10052
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433096
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78087
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284474
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64711
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68236
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78350
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282852
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66408
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52690
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183010
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176607
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182671
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78103
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182577
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176920
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177145
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182776
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52596
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183762
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78148
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284621
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183605
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64953
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78505
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%821221
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177243
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52555
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175407
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%661788
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183227
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175994
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52379
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64564
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8536
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1385937
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284910
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2089408
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%647647
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1042852
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175558
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64974
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78276
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1246445
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310174
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998155
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%926642
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1412653
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1049703
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1387258
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%943738
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2091252
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189512
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1037204
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1185429
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%942942
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1185010
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1036416
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309458
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309409
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%646552
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309703
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%819512
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%819906
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195439
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%945387
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2345411
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56877
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193452
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2086884
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%871607
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194804
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194152
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1080716
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309936
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1045953
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%810445
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1034924
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646849
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195215
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1036982
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194172
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%381501
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1187203
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4119419
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190754
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185238
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21817
9Illusion oRena +360%942434
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645989
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1039331
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499061
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1048765
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1404333
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194140
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%754006
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%415697
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1920783
9Illusion oImp50%3477259
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%810698
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1180654
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1347253
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%811858
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57521
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193734
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195300
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%812128
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%819963
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195871
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%822386
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340253
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%809791
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%802780
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%682429
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25012
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2430484
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83636
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%801740
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1042016
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1033752
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1186619
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313245
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1042318
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1069670
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177602
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1403533
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299406
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1132179
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3313687
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1349092
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1021562
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113803
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1040854
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210648
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19981
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1106555
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2090090
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1510145
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1022330
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%682923
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%811943
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%776965
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188214
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177834
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1023328
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219895
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1028964
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1347253
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1349092
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1180654
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%871607
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%819963
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%810698
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%809791
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1048765
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%415697
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%819512
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%819906
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1080716
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%810445
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998155
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1049703
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%811858
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%821221
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%661788
9Iron WheelImp1290%3477259
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2345411
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4119419
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%381501
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113803
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3313687
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299406
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1185010
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1185429
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113553
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340253
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%822386
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%811943
9Iron WheelRena +3310%942434
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%757853
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%776965
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138280
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190754
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%766366
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88285
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72514
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100926
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499061
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175994
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284474
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78103
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64564
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176920
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309703
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52596
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311465
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282852
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52690
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175558
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175407
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52555
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64953
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78087
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646849
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177145
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%819963
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1039331
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%819512
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%926642
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1036416
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1094623
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1042852
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1037204
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1094326
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1045953
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1093683
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1036982
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%819906
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%890160
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1034924
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%821221
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%661788
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2345411
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111728
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111502
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1185010
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%381501
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1185429
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83636
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3313687
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4119419
9Ogre archeImp1251%3477259
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1063471
9Ogre archeRena +31051%942434
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340253
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%822386
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%776965
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1132179
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1067394
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190754
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189512
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138280
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499061
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176607
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193452
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197491
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182671
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185238
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183537
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182776
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197534
9Ogre archeBlade10%211272
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183010
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183762
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177243
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176920
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175994
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210648
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175407
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177145
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195871
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182577
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193734
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197249
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195215
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313364
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78350
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175558
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183762
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194140
9Poison BulBlade7901%211272
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182577
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195215
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182671
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177145
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176920
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183227
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194804
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176607
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78276
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197491
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78505
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183605
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175407
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197534
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175994
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194152
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193452
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78103
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182776
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195300
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197249
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194172
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210648
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195871
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78148
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78087
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195439
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177243
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193734
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183010
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%821221
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%661788
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84895
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1185010
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%381501
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56877
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57521
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1185429
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340253
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%822386
9Poison BulRena +31250%942434
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3313687
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25012
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19981
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190754
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4119419
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189512
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499061
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28110
9Poison BulImp700%3477259
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138280
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23503
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11179
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11182
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24751
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11241
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11071
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11128
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6050
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11225
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5937
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24615
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26645
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11337
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11488
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433096
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183762
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177145
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52379
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66408
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64711
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52690
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64974
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183605
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175994
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52555
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194172
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78505
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182671
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78087
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64953
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182776
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78350
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78148
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194140
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175558
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52596
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68236
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64564
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183227
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193452
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183010
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78276
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176920
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177243
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78103
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175407
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176607
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182577
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193734
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%821221
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%661788
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21817
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1185010
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1185429
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%381501
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57521
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56877
9Poison ShaRena +3830%942434
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189512
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3313687
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25012
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%822386
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340253
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4119419
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190754
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19981
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138280
9Poison ShaImp310%3477259
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10931
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24436
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26681
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499061
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6460
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11179
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23482
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11205
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11522
9Poison ShaRapier10%11053
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24342
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1080716
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436255
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1180654
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1347253
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1048765
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1049703
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%811858
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%809791
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425080
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%871607
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1425651
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1349092
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427336
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%810445
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%415697
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%810698
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998155
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%821221
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%661788
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2345411
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1185010
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113553
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1045953
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1185429
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%819963
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4119419
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113803
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%819906
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%819512
9Queen RainImp490%3477259
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766366
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3313687
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%811943
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1028964
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1299406
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%757853
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340253
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190754
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%822386
9Queen RainRena +3340%942434
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1033752
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1029754
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138280
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72514
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88285
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100926
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%776965
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52379
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499061
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64953
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309458
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64711
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282852
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64564
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52690
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284910
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66408
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78148
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646849
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78350
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1185429
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1039331
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10931
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24436
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184493
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68236
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10864
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433096
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52379
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183227
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182776
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78276
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175558
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284621
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78350
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177243
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66408
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311465
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64711
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52596
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78087
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182577
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52690
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176607
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78505
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313245
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177145
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78148
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176920
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183010
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78103
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68236
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64564
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282852
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64953
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183762
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284910
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175994
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182671
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183605
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64974
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175407
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52555
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284474
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%821221
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%661788
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21817
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1185010
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56877
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57521
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1185429
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%381501
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194172
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194140
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189512
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193734
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3313687
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193452
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194804
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195300
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340253
9Schriker2Imp420%3477259
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190754
9Schriker2Rena +3390%942434
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25012
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%822386
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499061
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138280
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4119419
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19981
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24615
9Schriker2Gladius10%26815
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26544
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11179
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11241
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433096
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68236
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78350
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182671
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194804
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66408
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195215
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177243
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195871
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182776
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78276
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193734
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182577
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177145
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176607
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193452
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194140
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78103
9ShadowBlade7140%211272
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176920
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175558
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175994
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183227
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183762
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194152
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183605
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197491
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183010
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194172
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210648
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195300
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78505
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195439
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175407
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78148
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78087
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%821221
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%661788
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84895
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57521
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1185429
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%381501
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1185010
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56877
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340253
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%822386
9ShadowRena +31150%942434
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3313687
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19981
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190754
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189512
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499061
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138280
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4119419
9ShadowImp540%3477259
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28110
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25012
9ShadowKris30%10609
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24615
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11262
9ShadowElven Shield10%23503
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12076
9ShadowPad Armor10%11205
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11343
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
9ShadowVine Pants10%11244
9ShadowPad Helm10%10665
9ShadowBone Boots10%6575
9ShadowMace10%9883
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11488
9ShadowBone Pants10%26645
9ShadowGladius10%26815
9ShadowFlail10%27185
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11389
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11225
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24436
9ShadowBuckler10%10864
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11305
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24342
9ShadowHand Axe10%11937
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313364
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62905
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62984
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26395
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185238
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42891
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62855
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42265
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42799
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63005
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30846
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42504
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42499
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62843
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30647
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29826
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63056
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26191
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30620
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%821221
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42366
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30859
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42041
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183537
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26522
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30695
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184493
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30428
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%661788
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17258
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6575
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27012
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24615
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24436
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27352
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26681
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27249
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26544
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26671
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24751
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27185
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23482
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24809
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26645
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6460
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24342
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24758
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23503
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26815
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1185429
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1185010
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55276
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54936
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%381501
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%822386
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340253
9Skeleton ARena +31670%942434
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28110
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190754
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3313687
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8349
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138280
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499061
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3477259
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4119419
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25377
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76878
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11244
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11995
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10636
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11937
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13064
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12076
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19613
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10737
9Skeleton ARapier20%11053
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10583
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11149
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18891
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13197
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11794
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12033
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10846
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10665
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11262
9Skeleton AKris10%10609
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1920783
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1042318
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1282055
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1023328
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1069670
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1336724
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1033752
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1042016
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1529094
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1024662
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1186619
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425080
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1106555
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1029754
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1187203
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1318765
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427336
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1403533
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1390690
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1388510
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1025491
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1425651
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436255
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1345975
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1025168
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1510145
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1040854
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1404333
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1319413
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1028964
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1389188
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1188214
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2345411
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1185010
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%682429
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1185429
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%682923
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%822386
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%942434
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3313687
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4119419
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3477259
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88285
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96457
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72514
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116194
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100926
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%661788
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%821221
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138280
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79887
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340253
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1067394
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499061
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%942942
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190754
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132179
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1080716
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1093683
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%776965
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944955%811858
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1094326
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1094623
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942535%810698
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%810445
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%809791
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998155
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%766366
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%757853
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940925%819963
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1048765
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940625%819906
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1132179
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1045953
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%819512
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936635%1049703
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%890160
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2345411
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111502
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1185010
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%381501
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111728
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4119419
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1185429
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3477259
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3313687
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%822386
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%942434
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189512
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100926
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83636
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%661788
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%821221
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499061
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340253
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138280
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190754
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175558
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78103
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177243
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176920
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193734
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78505
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78087
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52690
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183605
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177145
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64953
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193452
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182577
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52379
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182671
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78350
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52555
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68236
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194804
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182776
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78148
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183010
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66408
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64711
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175407
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64564
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183762
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52596
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176607
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175994
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64974
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183227
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194172
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78276
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194140
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19981
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25012
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427336
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1349092
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%871607
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1318765
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425080
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1033752
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1390690
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1299406
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1180654
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1389188
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%811943
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1425651
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1319413
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1388510
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436255
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1028964
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998155
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1345975
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1336724
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186064%1282055
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1347253
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1029754
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764327
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2345411
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%682429
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%682923
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1185010
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1185429
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3313687
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3477259
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100926
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%942434
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%822386
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88285
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4119419
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72514
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116194
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%661788
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%821221
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340253
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138280
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499061
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190754
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313245
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1036416
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1063471
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%942942
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%945387
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282852
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309936
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1036982
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310174
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311465
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309703
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%943738
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1037204
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%646552
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%647647
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284621
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309409
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64953
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646849
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1034924
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645989
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309458
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64974
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64711
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64564
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284474
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1067394
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284910
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1039331
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115647%1412653
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112936%1246445
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112316%1387258
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110936%2090090
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110896%2089408
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110756%2091252
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1385937
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109736%2086884
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109726%2088657
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657663%1920783
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2430484
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1024662
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%802780
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%812128
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1106555
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1042016
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%753451
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1188214
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25471%1022330
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1021562
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1042318
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%801740
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%754006
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25181%1023328
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1025168
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1187203
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1069670
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1025491
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1040854
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1186619
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2345411
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4119419
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3313687
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%682923
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1185429
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1185010
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%682429
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1529094
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1403533
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1336724
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1510145
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1404333
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1318765
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1319413
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3477259
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%942434
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%822386
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100171
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116194
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%123075
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219895
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%821221
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%661788
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96457
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340253
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79887
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138280
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190754
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499061
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1045953
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%810698
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%819963
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1094326
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%819906
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1048765
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998155
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%811858
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%766366
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%757853
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1093683
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1049703
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%776965
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%810445
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%819512
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%809791
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1094623
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1132179
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1080716
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049755%1299406
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%766366
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%810445
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1049703
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1048765
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%757853
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1349092
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%819512
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982294%998155
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%819906
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%776965
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1080716
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981694%811858
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1045953
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%871607
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%809791
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%811943
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%810698
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%819963
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1347253
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%415697
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1185010
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1185429
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2345411
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113803
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%381501
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113553
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3313687
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4119419
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%822386
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%942434
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189512
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72514
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100926
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83636
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3477259
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%821221
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%661788
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340253
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499061
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138280
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190754
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78276
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66408
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52690
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175558
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176607
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177243
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78103
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78087
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284621
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282852
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175407
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78148
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175994
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64564
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284474
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78350
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52596
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64953
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64974
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176920
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183227
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284910
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183010
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52555
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64711
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52379
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313245
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182577
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311465
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183605
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68236
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182671
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183762
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177145
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182776
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78505
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194804
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195300
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193452
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194172
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193734
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194140
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25012
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19981
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1920783
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1025168
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%812128
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%754006
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1319413
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1318765
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1042318
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1529094
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1023328
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1106555
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1404333
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1510145
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1042016
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1336724
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1025491
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1040854
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%753451
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1403533
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%801740
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1022330
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1282055
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%802780
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1188214
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1186619
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1021562
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1187203
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1069670
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37223%1024662
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2430484
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2345411
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3313687
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1185429
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%682429
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1185010
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%682923
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%942434
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4119419
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3477259
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%822386
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88285
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96457
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100171
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116194
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%661788
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%821221
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340253
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499061
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79887
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138280
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123075
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190754
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1869030
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2090090
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1387258
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3259678
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1920783
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2091252
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1833945
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%754006
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%812128
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2086884
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2089408
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2570456
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1266548
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2088657
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1260586
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1246445
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4119419
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1412653
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3477259
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1836518
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1064204
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%753451
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123075
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%801740
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%802780
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436255
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1033752
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1048765
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%871607
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1049703
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1425651
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1028964
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691173%811943
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1180654
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%811858
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%810445
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690773%1080716
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690503%809791
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%810698
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1349092
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1299406
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425080
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1029754
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427336
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%757853
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687293%998155
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1347253
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%766366
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%415697
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2345411
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1185429
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113803
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113553
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1185010
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1045953
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%819512
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%819906
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%819963
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%776965
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3313687
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4119419
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3477259
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%822386
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%942434
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88285
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72514
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100926
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%661788
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%821221
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340253
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138280
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190754
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499061
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646849
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311465
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%647647
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52690
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78103
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64564
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78087
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%945387
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52596
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309703
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52379
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284621
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309936
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%943738
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78350
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%942942
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284474
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78148
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310174
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309458
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313245
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78276
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%646552
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66408
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78505
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64974
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645989
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64711
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309409
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284910
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282852
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68236
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64953
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52555
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25012
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189512
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42799
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30846
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42366
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63005
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42504
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30620
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42891
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30859
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62905
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30695
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42041
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30428
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30647
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62855
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42265
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62843
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62984
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29826
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63056
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42499
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313364
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184493
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197249
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211272
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197491
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210648
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185238
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197534
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27249
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27352
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27185
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26522
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183537
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27012
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26395
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26191
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17258
11Chief SkelImp14490%3477259
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4119419
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%381501
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1185429
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55276
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54936
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3313687
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1185010
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8349
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499061
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28110
11Chief SkelRena +34820%942434
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%822386
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19981
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%821221
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%661788
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340253
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138280
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190754
11Chief SkelApple170%76878
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11225
11Chief SkelMace150%9883
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13197
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10665
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13048
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10737
11Chief SkelBow130%11228
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10587
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11244
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11794
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18891
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19613
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11937
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10864
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11389
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11182
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10636
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13064
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11179
11Chief SkelKris100%10609
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11225
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11262
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10583
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12076
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11149
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11995
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11071
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12033
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10846
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11205
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11337
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10931
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42891
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63056
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42799
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42265
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184493
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195439
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42499
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197534
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194172
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195871
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194140
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62905
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193734
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42504
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197249
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183537
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63005
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195300
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42366
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42041
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194804
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195215
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197491
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211272
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193452
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62855
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185238
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62984
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210648
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62843
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194152
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313364
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84895
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54936
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1185429
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55276
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1185010
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8349
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%381501
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499061
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3313687
11Dark SkullRena +39440%942434
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%822386
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25012
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4119419
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28110
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19981
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%661788
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%821221
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340253
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138280
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190754
11Dark SkullImp430%3477259
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11225
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11071
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11244
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11305
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11128
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10636
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13064
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10931
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11995
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10665
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11179
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11262
11Dark SkullKris120%10609
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6460
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063471
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11151
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18891
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10846
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10583
11Dark SkullRapier100%11053
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11794
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11241
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6050
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13048
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11488
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10587
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12076
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13197
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6575
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10864
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11937
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11149
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19613
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10737
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11343
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11337
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11182
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11205
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11225
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11389
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11228
11Dark SkullMace50%9883
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11522
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12033
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5937
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76878
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195439
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175994
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211272
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183605
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210648
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194172
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183227
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195871
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176607
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197491
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197534
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194804
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197249
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175558
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183762
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185238
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183010
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194140
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193734
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182577
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195300
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194152
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182671
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195215
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175407
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184493
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193452
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182776
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183537
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313364
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84895
11Giant OgreImp11550%3477259
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499061
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28110
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1185429
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%381501
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1185010
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55276
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54936
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3313687
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4119419
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25012
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%822386
11Giant OgreRena +34590%942434
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19981
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%661788
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%821221
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340253
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138280
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190754
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11182
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6575
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6050
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18891
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10931
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12076
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11305
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11488
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11343
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10846
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11149
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10665
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13064
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11205
11Giant OgreRapier50%11053
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11794
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24615
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11071
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11151
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11241
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11225
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19613
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10737
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11262
11Giant OgreBow40%11228
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10864
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11244
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12033
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24751
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063471
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13048
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10636
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11937
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24758
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11995
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24342
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11225
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11128
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24809
11Giant OgreMace30%9883
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11389
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6460
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11337
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10583
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5937
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24436
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13197
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11522
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11179
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10587
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76878
11Giant OgreKris10%10609
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433096
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193734
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177243
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197491
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182577
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176920
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78148
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52596
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177145
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195439
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64974
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78276
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52690
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78103
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68236
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183762
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183605
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175407
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176607
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195215
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182776
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64953
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194140
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182671
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78350
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66408
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52379
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193452
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64564
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195300
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183227
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64711
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78505
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52555
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78087
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194804
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185238
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183010
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175994
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195871
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194172
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194152
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175558
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21817
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57521
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1185429
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56877
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%381501
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19981
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1185010
11Magic SkelImp2050%3477259
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25012
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189512
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3313687
11Magic SkelRena +31190%942434
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%822386
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%821221
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499061
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4119419
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340253
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661788
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138280
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190754
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6575
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26681
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25377
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11071
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11522
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11128
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11182
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063471
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24615
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6460
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23503
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30620
11Magic SkelSpear20%26522
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24751
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11488
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27185
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26645
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24342
11Magic SkelGladius10%26815
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11151
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24758
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11262
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11337
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30647
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6050
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26395
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11343
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24436
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68236
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193734
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177145
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176920
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78350
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193452
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175994
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177243
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66408
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182577
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176607
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78276
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182671
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194152
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78148
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194804
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78087
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183227
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78505
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197491
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195439
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183010
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210648
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175558
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183605
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195871
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182776
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195215
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194140
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211272
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175407
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78103
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183762
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194172
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195300
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433096
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84895
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%381501
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1185010
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1185429
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499061
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57521
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56877
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3313687
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4119419
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19981
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%822386
11Red SkeletRena +33240%942434
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28110
11Red SkeletImp2650%3477259
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189512
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25012
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%661788
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%821221
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340253
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138280
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190754
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27352
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11522
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11337
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11179
11Red SkeletBow40%11228
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12033
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11205
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10665
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11244
11Red SkeletMace40%9883
11Red SkeletKris40%10609
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11071
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10864
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10846
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11488
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11305
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11343
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11262
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11225
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26671
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10737
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11937
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10583
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24615
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11151
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6050
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12076
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23482
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26645
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27012
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6460
11Red SkeletRapier20%11053
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23503
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24751
11Red SkeletFlail20%27185
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11182
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24436
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11225
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24342
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26544
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5937
11Red SkeletGladius10%26815
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11389
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24758
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10931
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11995
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11794
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11149
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11241
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25377
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11128
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68236
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183762
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78148
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175558
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176920
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78505
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78087
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52379
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78350
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183605
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183010
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183227
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66408
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52555
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78276
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182577
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175994
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177145
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182776
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182671
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52596
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176607
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52690
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78103
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175407
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177243
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433096
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193734
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194804
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194172
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194140
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195300
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193452
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195871
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284910
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311465
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195439
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195215
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313245
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284474
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194152
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64564
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64711
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64953
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284621
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282852
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64974
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56877
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1185429
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1185010
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%381501
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57521
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84895
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21817
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189512
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3313687
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25012
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%822386
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19981
12Chief SkelRena +32800%942434
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499061
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4119419
12Chief SkelImp2580%3477259
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%821221
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%661788
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340253
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138280
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190754
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24758
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11522
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24436
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11128
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24615
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11182
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30647
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27352
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23482
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1063471
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27249
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26645
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5937
12Chief SkelSpear40%26522
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6575
12Chief SkelGladius30%26815
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11071
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30620
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11262
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25377
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11305
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26671
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29826
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11149
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6460
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30428
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26191
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24342
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11151
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11179
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23503
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11225
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6050
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26544
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11205
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10846
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30695
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26395
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27012
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24751
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26681
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30859
12Chief SkelKris10%10609
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10583
12Chief SkelMace10%9883
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10931
12Chief SkelFlail10%27185
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11389
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10864
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
12Chief SkelRapier10%11053
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11241
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11244
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11225
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%647647
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%646552
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309409
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64953
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52555
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284474
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311465
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78103
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313245
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52690
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284621
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309458
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309936
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177145
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646849
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78505
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64974
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78148
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177243
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78276
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284910
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309703
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66408
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64564
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64711
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52379
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310174
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282852
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52596
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78350
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645989
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68236
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176920
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78087
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433096
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25012
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21817
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%381501
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1185010
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56877
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1185429
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57521
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4119419
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3313687
12Dark SkullImp9240%3477259
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%822386
12Dark SkullRena +37490%942434
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499061
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189512
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%661788
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%821221
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340253
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138280
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190754
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1067394
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1063471
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1036416
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1039331
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1034924
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1037204
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1036982
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64711
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%647647
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311465
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%945387
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%646552
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309458
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64564
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309703
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309936
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646849
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64953
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%942942
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284910
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645989
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284621
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313245
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64974
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309409
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%943738
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310174
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284474
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282852
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433096
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2345411
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3313687
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177602
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1185010
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177834
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189512
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%381501
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1185429
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4119419
12Giant OgreImp5980%3477259
12Giant OgreRena +34080%942434
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%822386
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%821221
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%661788
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340253
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83636
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499061
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138280
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190754
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1045953
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1037204
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1067394
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1132179
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1094326
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1042852
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1093683
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1039331
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%926642
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1036982
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1034924
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1094623
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1036416
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1063471
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%647647
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645989
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%945387
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%943738
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%646552
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646849
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%942942
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%890160
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83636
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3313687
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2345411
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%381501
12Magic SkelImp1860%3477259
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111502
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111728
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1185010
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1185429
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4119419
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%822386
12Magic SkelRena +3740%942434
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189512
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499061
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%661788
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%821221
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340253
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138280
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190754
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182577
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185238
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183605
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195871
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182776
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176607
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193734
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183227
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210648
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194152
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194804
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194172
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195439
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25012
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195300
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195215
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183010
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183537
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197534
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197491
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1132179
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1037204
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%646552
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313245
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1042852
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310174
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645989
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311465
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1036982
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%942942
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%943738
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309409
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1039331
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%945387
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%926642
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1067394
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646849
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%647647
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309458
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1036416
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309703
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309936
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1034924
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1063471
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433096
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2345411
12Red SkeletImp5730%3477259
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177834
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177602
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1185010
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1185429
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%381501
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3313687
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4119419
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189512
12Red SkeletRena +32530%942434
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%822386
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83636
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%821221
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%661788
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499061
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340253
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138280
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190754
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313245
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64564
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%310174
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309936
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284621
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646849
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645989
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64974
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309409
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64953
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%647647
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284910
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282852
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284474
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309458
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%646552
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309703
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311465
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64711
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%433096
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1063471
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1067394
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1036416
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%945387
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1036982
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1034924
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1037204
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78276
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%943738
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1039331
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%942942
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177243
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78350
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52555
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%177145
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52596
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176920
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68236
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78148
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66408
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78505
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78087
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52690
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52379
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78103
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%381501
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1185010
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1185429
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25012
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21817
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2345411
13Chief SkelImp2390%3477259
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3313687
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189512
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4119419
13Chief SkelRena +31780%942434
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%822386
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57521
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56877
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177602
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177834
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499061
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%661788
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340253
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%821221
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83636
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190754
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138280
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62843
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26681
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25377
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183537
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42366
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63056
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62984
13Chief SkelFlail20%27185
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27352
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42499
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30859
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30428
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42891
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197249
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26191
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62855
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24436
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26671
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26544
13Chief SkelBlade10%211272
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23503
13Chief SkelSpear10%26522
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42799
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27249
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24809
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42265
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24758
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1132179
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1063471
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1037204
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%646552
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1036416
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1067394
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1034924
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1094623
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1039331
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%926642
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1094326
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1042852
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1093683
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646849
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%647647
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645989
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%945387
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%942942
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1036982
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%943738
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%890160
13Dark SkullImp9810%3477259
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2345411
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4119419
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3313687
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177834
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%381501
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189512
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177602
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1185429
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1185010
13Dark SkullRena +32730%942434
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%822386
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83636
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%821221
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%661788
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340253
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138280
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499061
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190754
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62843
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42265
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195871
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197534
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194172
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42499
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62984
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194152
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42891
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185238
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62905
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195439
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193452
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197491
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195300
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193734
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194804
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197249
13Dark SkullBlade30%211272
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210648
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63056
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62855
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184493
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195215
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183537
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42504
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42041
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194140
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28110
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63005
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42366
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%819963
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%926642
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1042852
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1045953
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1036416
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%819906
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1132179
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1067394
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1093683
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1039331
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1034924
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1094623
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%819512
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%776965
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1094326
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1063471
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1036982
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1037204
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%890160
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83636
13Giant OgreImp3860%3477259
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2345411
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1185010
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4119419
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1185429
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111502
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%381501
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3313687
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111728
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%822386
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499061
13Giant OgreRena +31230%942434
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189512
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%821221
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%661788
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340253
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138280
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190754
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182671
13Giant OgreBlade40%211272
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177145
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182776
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183762
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194804
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195871
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195300
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182577
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176607
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197249
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210648
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176920
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185238
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183605
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184493
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193734
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175407
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193452
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195439
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195215
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177243
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175994
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197534
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1299406
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%810698
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%871607
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1080716
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%819512
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1045953
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%776965
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%757853
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%810445
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1048765
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%819963
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%811858
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%766366
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1347253
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1349092
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%819906
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%811943
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998155
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1049703
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%809791
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%415697
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1094623
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1093683
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1094326
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3313687
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2345411
13Magic SkelImp900%3477259
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4119419
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%381501
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113553
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113803
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1185429
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1185010
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%822386
13Magic SkelRena +3390%942434
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100926
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72514
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%661788
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%821221
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340253
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138280
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499061
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177243
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78350
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177145
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313245
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52596
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64953
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66408
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78505
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309458
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190754
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175558
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309936
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311465
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309703
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310174
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%819963
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%766366
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1080716
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%809791
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%819512
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%776965
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%810445
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1093683
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1045953
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1094326
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1048765
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1094623
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%810698
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1049703
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%757853
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%811858
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%926642
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1132179
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%819906
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%890160
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4119419
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2345411
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3313687
13Red SkeletImp2210%3477259
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1185010
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%381501
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111728
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1185429
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111502
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100926
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%822386
13Red SkeletRena +3750%942434
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189512
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340253
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83636
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%821221
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%661788
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190754
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138280
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499061
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182671
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52379
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66408
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176920
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194140
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183762
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193734
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176607
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194152
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183227
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183605
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175407
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177243
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183010
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175558
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78505
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78350
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52596
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182776
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52555
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194172
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78087
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52690
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195871
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177145
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1132179
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%926642
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1063471
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1042852
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1039331
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1037204
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1036982
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1034924
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1067394
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1036416
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%945387
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645989
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%943738
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%647647
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646849
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%646552
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%942942
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1093683
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1094326
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1094623
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1045953
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%310174
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313245
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309936
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309458
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309703
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309409
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311465
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%433096
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%890160
14Chief SkelImp4100%3477259
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2345411
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3313687
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1185429
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1185010
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%381501
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83636
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4119419
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189512
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177602
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177834
14Chief SkelRena +31300%942434
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%822386
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111728
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111502
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%821221
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%661788
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499061
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340253
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138280
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190754
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183010
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195215
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182577
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197534
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183537
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182671
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194172
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175558
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194140
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197491
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194152
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193734
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183605
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197249
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195871
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193452
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210648
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176607
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195300
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175994
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183762
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175407
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182776
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194804
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185238
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1080716
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%809791
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1093683
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1049703
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%819963
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%811858
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%998155
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1045953
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%766366
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1094623
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%819512
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1094326
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%819906
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%776965
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%810445
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%810698
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%757853
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1048765
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1132179
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%890160
14Dark SkullImp10540%3477259
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2345411
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3313687
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4119419
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%381501
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1185429
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111502
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111728
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1185010
14Dark SkullRena +33450%942434
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%822386
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83636
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189512
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100926
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%661788
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%821221
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%340253
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138280
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499061
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190754
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175407
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52555
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182671
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52690
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194172
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177243
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64564
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183762
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176920
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68236
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66408
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183010
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78276
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182577
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78103
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182776
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175558
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194140
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64953
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78505
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78148
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183605
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194804
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176607
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175994
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64974
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52379
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78350
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64711
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78087
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193734
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183227
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177145
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193452
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52596
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25012
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1299406
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%810445
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1080716
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%757853
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%809791
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1347253
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1049703
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1349092
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%811858
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%871607
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%766366
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%811943
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1045953
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%810698
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%819963
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1048765
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%819512
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%819906
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%776965
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%998155
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%415697
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1094623
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1093683
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1094326
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2345411
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4119419
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3313687
14Giant OgreImp3660%3477259
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113803
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1185429
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113553
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%381501
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1185010
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72514
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100926
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%822386
14Giant OgreRena +31520%942434
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%821221
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%661788
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340253
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138280
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190754
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309409
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310174
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52690
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176920
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78148
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66408
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64953
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499061
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175558
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282852
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52555
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78103
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78350
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68236
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309936
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309703
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176607
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64564
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78505
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175407
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52596
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177243
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284910
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309458
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175994
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78087
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177145
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284621
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52379
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78276
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64711
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284474
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311465
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64974
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313245
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1427336
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1347253
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1389188
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%811943
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1048765
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1425651
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1049703
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1390690
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1033752
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436255
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%871607
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1029754
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1388510
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1080716
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1425080
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1299406
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1028964
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%998155
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1349092
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1345975
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1180654
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764327
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%810698
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%810445
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%766366
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%819906
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%811858
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%757853
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%819512
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%819963
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%809791
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%776965
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2345411
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3313687
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113803
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1185010
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113553
14Magic SkelImp650%3477259
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1185429
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4119419
14Magic SkelRena +3360%942434
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116194
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88285
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%822386
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100926
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%661788
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%821221
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72514
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340253
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138280
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499061
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190754
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1033752
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1080716
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%810445
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1436255
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%811943
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%810698
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1347253
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1029754
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1048765
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1028964
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%809791
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1425080
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1299406
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1427336
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1049703
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1425651
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%811858
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%871607
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1180654
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%757853
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%998155
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1349092
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%766366
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%415697
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1045953
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%819906
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%819963
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%819512
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%776965
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2345411
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4119419
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113553
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1185429
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113803
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3313687
14Red SkeletImp1880%3477259
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1185010
14Red SkeletRena +31080%942434
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%822386
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72514
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88285
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100926
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%661788
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821221
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340253
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138280
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190754
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78276
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499061
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52690
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68236
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%647647
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66408
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646849
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311465
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309409
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78505
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78087
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64953
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309703
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%943738
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310174
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645989
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52379
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309936
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64711
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64564
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284621
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52596
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64974
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284910
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%942942
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282852
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78350
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%945387
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284474
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%819512
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1132179
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1094326
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1094623
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1045953
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1093683
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%819963
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%776965
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%819906
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1080716
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1036416
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1067394
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1036982
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1037204
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1034924
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1039331
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1042852
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1063471
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%809791
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%926642
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%766366
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1049703
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1048765
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%811858
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%810445
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%757853
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998155
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%890160
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%810698
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3313687
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2345411
15Chief SkelImp3880%3477259
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4119419
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83636
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111728
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%381501
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111502
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1185429
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1185010
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%822386
15Chief SkelRena +31310%942434
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189512
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%821221
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%661788
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100926
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499061
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340253
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138280
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190754
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194140
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183010
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175407
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182671
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193734
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184493
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195439
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177145
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183762
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195215
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183537
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176607
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182577
15Chief SkelBlade30%211272
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183227
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176920
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64711
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194172
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68236
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175994
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78505
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64564
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193452
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52379
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64953
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175558
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185238
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52555
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197249
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183605
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52596
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78148
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194804
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25012
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182776
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64974
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78276
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195300
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52690
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195871
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66408
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78087
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177243
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78103
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1299406
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1347253
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1180654
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1349092
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998155
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1080716
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%766366
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1048765
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%819512
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%776965
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%809791
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1049703
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%810445
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%871607
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%819906
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%811943
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%819963
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%757853
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%810698
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%811858
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%415697
15Dark SkullImp19570%3477259
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4119419
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3313687
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2345411
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1185429
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1185010
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113803
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%381501
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113553
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%822386
15Dark SkullRena +33750%942434
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72514
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100926
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88285
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%821221
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340253
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%661788
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138280
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499061
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190754
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176920
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78505
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309703
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176607
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310174
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64711
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313245
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311465
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284621
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78350
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309936
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52379
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309458
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78087
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52555
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284474
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78276
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52596
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282852
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52690
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177145
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64953
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64564
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175407
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177243
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646849
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309409
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284910
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64974
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78148
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175994
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68236
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78103
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175558
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66408
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25012
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998155
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1028964
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1347253
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1180654
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425080
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1425651
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1049703
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1033752
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1029754
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%871607
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1048765
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1390690
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427336
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1389188
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436255
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%811943
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1388510
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1349092
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1080716
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1345975
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1282055
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1299406
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764327
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2345411
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4119419
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3313687
15Giant OgreImp4330%3477259
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113803
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1185429
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113553
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%682429
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1185010
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%682923
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116194
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%822386
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72514
15Giant OgreRena +31760%942434
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88285
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100926
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%661788
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%821221
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340253
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499061
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138280
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190754
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64564
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1067394
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282852
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309936
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1039331
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313245
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284474
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1037204
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309409
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1036416
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1034924
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1036982
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%647647
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645989
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311465
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284910
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%943738
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%646552
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309703
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063471
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646849
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%942942
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309458
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310174
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64711
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%945387
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64974
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64953
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284621
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1529094
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1510145
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1106555
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1188214
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1186619
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1187203
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427336
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1403533
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1404333
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1345975
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1029754
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1390690
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1028964
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1425651
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425080
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1033752
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1319413
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1282055
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1388510
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1318765
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1336724
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1389188
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436255
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1180654
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764327
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4119419
15Magic SkelImp1280%3477259
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2345411
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3313687
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1299406
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1349092
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%811943
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%682429
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%682923
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1185010
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1185429
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1347253
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%871607
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%822386
15Magic SkelRena +3510%942434
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100926
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96457
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72514
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88285
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%661788
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%821221
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116194
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340253
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499061
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138280
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79887
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1063471
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%943738
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1132179
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309936
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309458
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1039331
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190754
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1042852
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284474
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%945387
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1037204
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%942942
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1034924
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1067394
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64953
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310174
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1349092
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1389188
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1388510
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1345975
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1299406
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1033752
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1029754
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1318765
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1319413
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1180654
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1403533
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427336
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1336724
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1028964
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1347253
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436255
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1390690
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1282055
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%871607
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425080
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%811943
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1425651
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1404333
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764327
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1080716
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998155
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1049703
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1048765
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2345411
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3313687
15Red SkeletImp2700%3477259
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1185010
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%682923
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%682429
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1185429
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4119419
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%100926
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88285
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%822386
15Red SkeletRena +31120%942434
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116194
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72514
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%661788
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340253
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%821221
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138280
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499061
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190754
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309458
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%943738
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309409
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1039331
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1067394
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309703
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%945387
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311465
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%942942
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284474
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646849
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313245
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282852
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284621
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1036416
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645989
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1042852
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1036982
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1037204
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309936
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310174
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1034924
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284910
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%646552
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%647647
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109950%1080716
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107200%819906
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%757853
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105680%810445
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105640%819963
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105290%810698
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105140%998155
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105070%811858
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105000%809791
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%819512
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104290%1048765
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1049703
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104030%766366
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103180%811943
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103120%776965
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%871607
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81810%1045953
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59470%1094623
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1093683
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58120%1094326
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50750%1033752
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1028964
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47050%1180654
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46840%1299406
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46290%1349092
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1029754
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1347253
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329250%890160
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%415697
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2345411
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3313687
16Chief SkelImp12990%3477259
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113553
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611020%113803
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1185010
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1185429
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9940%4119419
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111502
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111728
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%100926
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%822386
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15620%381501
16Chief SkelRena +35460%942434
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88285
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83636
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%661788
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189512
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%821221
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499061
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340253
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72514
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138280
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190754
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52555
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52379
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64711
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64564
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177243
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176920
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%647647
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78148
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78276
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66408
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310174
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177145
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309409
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52596
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78087
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68236
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176607
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78103
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%175994
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78350
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197491
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309936
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78505
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193452
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185238
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64953
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52690
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195439
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64974
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182776
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183605
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%646849
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175558
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%645989
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193734
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284474
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194140
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175407
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194152
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195871
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182577
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182671
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313245
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284621
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%646552
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309703
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183227
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25012
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282852
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284910
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183010
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195215
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194804
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183762
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195300
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309458
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194172
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306450%1427336
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1033752
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305750%1336724
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305610%1282055
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305440%1319413
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305130%1425651
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304940%1345975
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304690%811943
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304430%1029754
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1318765
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303700%871607
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1388510
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303180%998155
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302970%1349092
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1389188
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302500%1180654
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302370%1028964
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302150%1390690
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301940%1425080
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301850%1347253
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301640%1436255
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301380%1299406
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166150%764327
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2345411
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3313687
16Dark SkullImp33520%3477259
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733420%682429
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1185010
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%682923
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1185429
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%100926
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4119419
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88285
16Dark SkullRena +316440%942434
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%822386
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72514
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116194
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%661788
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%821221
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340253
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138280
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190754
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499061
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64711
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%942942
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284621
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284474
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%646552
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313245
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1063471
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311465
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%647647
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309936
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64953
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1067394
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646849
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645989
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282852
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1037204
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309409
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1036982
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1034924
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310174
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1036416
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64564
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284910
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64974
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309703
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309458
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%943738
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%945387
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1039331
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83636
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203571%1529094
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1186619
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200741%1188214
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200211%1106555
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199821%1510145
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1187203
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1345975
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425080
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110350%1425651
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1336724
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109910%1436255
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109870%1319413
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427336
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1390690
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108940%1388510
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108930%1033752
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1282055
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108640%1404333
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1389188
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1029754
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1028964
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1318765
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1180654
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1403533
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582350%764327
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4119419
16Giant OgreImp25040%3477259
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2345411
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3313687
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1299406
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%871607
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1347253
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18060%811943
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1349092
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1185429
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%682923
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1185010
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%682429
16Giant OgreRena +39640%942434
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%822386
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72514
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100926
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96457
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88285
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116194
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%821221
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%661788
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340253
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138280
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499061
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79887
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190754
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1132179
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1036982
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1039331
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%945387
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%942942
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309703
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1042852
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1037204
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309936
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%926642
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%646552
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%943738
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309458
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1067394
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1034924
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1063471
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309409
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645989
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1036416
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646849
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310174
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%647647
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284910
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284621
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282852
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284474
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66408
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311465
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64953
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313245
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83636
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26450%1412653
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1510145
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%753451
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1106555
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24870%1186619
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1024662
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24660%754006
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1387258
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1025491
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1042016
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24570%1385937
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1025168
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24430%1069670
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%801740
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1023328
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1042318
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1188214
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%802780
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1529094
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1022330
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%812128
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1021562
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1246445
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1040854
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1187203
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1920783
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1318765
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8130%1336724
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2430484
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1403533
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1319413
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7940%1282055
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1404333
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2345411
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3313687
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1185010
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%682923
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%682429
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1185429
16Magic SkelRena +32090%942434
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%822386
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116194
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4119419
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96457
16Magic SkelImp1170%3477259
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%123075
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%821221
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%661788
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100171
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340253
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499061
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138280
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79887
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190754
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1048765
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1049703
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%819906
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%766366
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%810698
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1093683
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1132179
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1045953
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%926642
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1094326
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%810445
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%819512
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%819963
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%811858
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%757853
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%809791
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1080716
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1094623
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%776965
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100926
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1069670
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1024662
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75820%1403533
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75580%1042016
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75400%1021562
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%812128
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75220%1025168
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1389188
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1336724
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74820%1319413
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74520%1023328
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1188214
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1025491
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1404333
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1106555
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1529094
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1040854
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1318765
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1510145
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73840%1042318
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1390690
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1345975
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1282055
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72900%1186619
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72810%1388510
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1022330
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1187203
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1920783
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2345411
16Red SkeletImp13810%3477259
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%682429
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1185429
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%682923
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1185010
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4119419
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3313687
16Red SkeletRena +36220%942434
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%822386
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100171
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72514
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96457
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%661788
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116194
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%821221
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340253
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138280
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88285
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79887
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499061
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190754
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1036982
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1093683
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%926642
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1045953
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1094326
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1067394
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1042852
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645989
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1094623
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%646552
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1039331
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1036416
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1034924
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646849
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%647647
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1037204
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063471
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%942942
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%943738
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1132179
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%945387
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83636
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692493%1427336
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692373%1033752
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692313%1282055
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692023%1028964
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots690943%811943
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690543%1425080
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690363%1180654
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689533%1349092
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689303%1436255
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm688983%1029754
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor688753%1347253
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688373%1299406
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688153%1425651
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687373%1345975
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687293%1390690
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves686653%871607
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686603%1389188
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685273%1388510
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454492%1080716
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants453822%1048765
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves451862%998155
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451032%1049703
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5396822%764327
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320221%1404333
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318181%1336724
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317801%1403533
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317221%1318765
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316401%1319413
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117050%2345411
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97680%3313687
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92830%4119419
17Chief SkelImp82430%3477259
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777540%682923
17Chief SkelDevils Key76210%1185429
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776180%682429
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75410%1185010
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44610%116194
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40980%88285
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640860%113553
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640460%113803
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39960%100926
17Chief SkelRena +339910%942434
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739690%822386
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34010%72514
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%661788
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13300%821221
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11280%340253
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499061
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138280
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%190754
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1034924
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282852
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309409
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646849
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%945387
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1037204
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1036416
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309703
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%309936
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313245
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1063471
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%942942
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1067394
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1036982
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%943738
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%646552
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284910
17Chief SkelHelical Sword910%647647
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284621
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309458
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310174
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311465
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284474
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1039331
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor750%645989
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64564
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1042852
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64711
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64953
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64974
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83636
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189512
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2413594%1187203
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2405534%1106555
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2405374%1510145
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2400974%1186619
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2400174%1529094
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2394744%1188214
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1318842%1388510
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1317732%1390690
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315122%1029754
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1314462%1427336
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311162%1345975
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1310342%1389188
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1310222%1318765
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1309972%1028964
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1309682%1282055
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1309622%1404333
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1308802%1425080
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308092%1319413
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308072%1033752
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1307972%1336724
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307112%1425651
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1306852%1403533
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306302%1436255
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1300802%1180654
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5994652%764327
17Dark SkullImp313601%3477259
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307750%4119419
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300150%2345411
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3313687
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220690%871607
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219010%811943
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217880%1349092
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217670%1347253
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217540%1299406
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197920%1185010
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195950%682923
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195400%682429
17Dark SkullDevils Key193850%1185429
17Dark SkullRena +3123960%942434
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100920%822386
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93150%100926
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90720%72514
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83700%96457
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88285
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53600%116194
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37870%661788
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%821221
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28680%340253
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18710%138280
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499061
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79887
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11990%190754
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1132179
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1042852
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%926642
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309458
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1039331
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310174
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1067394
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309409
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%945387
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646849
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%647647
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1036982
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%943738
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645989
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%942942
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%309936
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1034924
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%646552
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1036416
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309703
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2750%1037204
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1063471
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66408
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284910
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282852
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284474
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284621
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64953
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313245
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311465
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189512
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83636
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark695672%1069670
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651502%1388510
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650922%1021562
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650882%1404333
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650852%1022330
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650222%1042318
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650042%1186619
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649882%1282055
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649802%1188214
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649462%1025168
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649192%1403533
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649052%1425651
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants648732%1510145
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm648652%1023328
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648502%1389188
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648152%1390690
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647912%1427336
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves647692%1106555
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647442%1345975
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647122%1425080
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646932%1529094
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves646832%1318765
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow646772%1024662
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage646692%1436255
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646452%1336724
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646152%1319413
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor645802%1025491
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645562%1042016
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645452%1040854
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645412%1187203
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490502%1920783
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147910%2345411
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796940%682429
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796420%682923
17Giant OgreDevils Key95560%1185429
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94990%1185010
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4119419
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3313687
17Giant OgreRena +359560%942434
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748530%822386
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48200%116194
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43640%88285
17Giant OgreImp38990%3477259
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29660%96457
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19030%821221
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18560%661788
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14190%100171
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340253
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72514
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138280
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79887
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190754
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499061
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1045953
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1037204
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1034924
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1094623
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%945387
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1063471
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1132179
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%943738
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%926642
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1042852
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%942942
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1039331
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1094326
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1093683
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1036982
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1036416
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1067394
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189512
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83636
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240883%1266548
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227732%1042016
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226942%1042318
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226902%1260586
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226532%754006
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226392%802780
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226362%2088657
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226332%1412653
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225822%2090090
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225742%812128
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225612%1025491
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225432%1024662
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225362%1023328
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225272%1387258
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225252%801740
17Magic SkelRune Blade225172%2086884
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225052%1069670
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225012%1040854
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225012%2089408
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224652%1021562
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224642%1025168
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224302%1022330
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224012%753451
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223932%2091252
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223912%1246445
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222362%1385937
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164102%1920783
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91811%1188214
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91071%1186619
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90141%1529094
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90111%1106555
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89891%1187203
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88701%1510145
17Magic SkelSpirit +181991%2430484
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548331%2345411
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47791%4119419
17Magic SkelSpirit +040600%1064204
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3313687
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732580%682429
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731390%682923
17Magic SkelDevils Key31300%1185429
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31210%1185010
17Magic SkelImp27870%3477259
17Magic SkelRena +320930%942434
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18260%123075
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%822386
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219895
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96457
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100171
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%821221
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%661788
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340253
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2890%138280
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79887
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%190754
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499061
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%810698
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%819512
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1080716
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1094326
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%819963
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1049703
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1093683
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%757853
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%810445
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%809791
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%811858
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1048765
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1045953
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%766366
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998155
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1094623
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%776965
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%871607
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%819906
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%811943
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72514
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83636
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100926
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500553%1412653
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476042%1042318
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473752%1021562
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473042%1387258
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472852%1025491
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472792%1022330
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472542%802780
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472362%1106555
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472192%1023328
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471772%1042016
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471082%753451
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470952%1529094
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469822%1510145
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469682%754006
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469462%1188214
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469352%1025168
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468872%1404333
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468822%1403533
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468732%1186619
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468622%1069670
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468622%1385937
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468302%801740
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468182%1187203
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468092%1040854
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467522%1024662
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467162%812128
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326372%1920783
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158151%2430484
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598250%2345411
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3313687
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79240%1388510
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1390690
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78920%1319413
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78850%1389188
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78540%1318765
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78460%1282055
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77870%1336724
17Red SkeletImp68960%3477259
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63650%1185010
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763300%682429
17Red SkeletDevils Key62780%1185429
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761990%682923
17Red SkeletRena +341160%942434
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34110%4119419
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%822386
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88285
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123075
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116194
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96457
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12490%821221
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100171
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%661788
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%340253
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138280
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79887
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190754
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499061
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10583
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11488
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9883
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10636
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11262
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1063471
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11337
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11179
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10846
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10931
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11151
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11205
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6575
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11995
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11128
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11389
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11343
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11182
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10864
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10665
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11225
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11053
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13064
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11522
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12033
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11305
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10737
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5937
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13197
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18891
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5440
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11794
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19613
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5425
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12076
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1185010
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4303
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%381501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1185429
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138280
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%661788
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%822386
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499061
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%942434
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340253
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23482
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24751
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11071
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24615
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11205
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24436
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26671
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1063471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26815
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11337
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24758
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23503
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5937
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11225
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26544
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11343
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25377
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11488
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24809
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11128
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11305
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11151
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11522
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11179
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26681
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6575
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11182
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11241
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%381501
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1185010
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5440
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1185429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%822386
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661788
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%942434
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5425
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138280
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27185
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24436
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6575
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24758
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11488
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27352
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27012
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26522
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1063471
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24751
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26671
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23482
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27249
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11241
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11179
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25377
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11205
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11305
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5440
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11128
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5937
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11225
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11343
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26544
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11182
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26681
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11149
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11151
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11522
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1185010
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10583
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11262
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23503
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%381501
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10609
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11053
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1185429
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10864
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11389
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11337
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24809
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10636
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822386
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26645
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9883
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10931
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10846
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%942434
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27012
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26395
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313364
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27185
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30620
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42891
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30846
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42041
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30695
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42366
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27249
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62905
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62843
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29826
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62855
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27352
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30859
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42504
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62984
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30428
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42265
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26522
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26191
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63005
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42799
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30647
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42499
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%381501
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17258
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55276
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1185429
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1185010
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499061
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%822386
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54936
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3313687
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3477259
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%942434
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28110
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8349
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%661788
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340253
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138280
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64564
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182671
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183010
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64953
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78103
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182577
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284474
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1185429
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175558
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78350
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66408
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183605
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195439
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313364
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23482
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27352
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30859
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26681
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24751
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30846
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27249
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30428
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24758
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26522
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27012
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26544
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30695
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24436
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30647
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24615
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25377
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29826
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24809
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27185
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30620
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26191
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23503
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26671
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26395
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11241
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6575
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11151
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11305
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11205
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1063471
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11488
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11522
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11337
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1185010
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11343
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5937
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1185429
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11179
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11225
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%381501
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5440
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11071
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5425
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11128
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11182
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%942434
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%822386
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%661788
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499061
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138280
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340253
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%821221
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3313687
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8349
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11128
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24809
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24751
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11053
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24615
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11343
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11205
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11182
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12076
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10931
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11305
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11488
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11262
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11179
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11389
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11225
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12033
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11337
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1063471
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13064
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10737
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11522
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10864
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18891
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11794
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10583
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1185010
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5440
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11151
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6575
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10665
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13197
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19613
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10846
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%822386
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1185429
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%942434
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%381501
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11995
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9883
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5425
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3313687
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10636
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313364
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62855
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195871
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210648
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184493
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197491
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62843
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62905
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211272
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195215
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197249
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42499
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42265
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194804
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42366
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195300
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194172
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42799
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42504
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42891
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62984
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193452
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185238
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197534
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194152
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183537
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42041
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63005
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194140
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193734
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63056
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195439
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30428
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30620
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30695
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84895
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30846
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29826
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30647
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30859
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26395
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27352
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1185010
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27012
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27185
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26191
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26522
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55276
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1185429
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27249
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54936
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%381501
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4119419
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%822386
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%942434
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3477259
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25012
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8349
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3313687
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19981
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499061
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%821221
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138280
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28110
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340253
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%661788
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190754
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11522
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11182
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313364
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30428
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26191
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63056
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42799
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62855
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62984
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30859
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26395
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30846
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42499
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27249
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30647
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62843
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42041
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30695
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42366
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23482
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42265
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29826
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23503
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63005
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27012
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26522
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62905
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27185
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27352
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42891
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42504
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1185429
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%381501
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1185010
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17258
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11305
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5440
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5425
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26671
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24436
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24615
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54936
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55276
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11151
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5937
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24751
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25377
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24758
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6575
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11241
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3313687
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24809
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26681
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26544
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%942434
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28110
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%822386
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3477259
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340253
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8349
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499061
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%661788
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42891
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62855
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183537
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210648
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42504
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30647
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185238
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197534
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62843
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42265
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62984
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42041
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29826
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42499
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42799
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30695
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30428
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30846
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63005
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197491
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30859
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63056
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211272
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184493
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30620
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62905
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42366
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197249
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17258
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3477259
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1185429
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54936
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%381501
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1185010
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55276
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%942434
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%822386
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28110
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499061
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8349
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3313687
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19981
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%821221
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340253
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%661788
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190754
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138280
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9883
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11794
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11937
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11995
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10583
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11179
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10636
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12076
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313364
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211272
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42265
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194804
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62855
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42799
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42499
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195215
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194152
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194172
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210648
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63056
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62843
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193734
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194140
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185238
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42891
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195439
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197534
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62905
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183537
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197491
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197249
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195871
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63005
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42366
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195300
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184493
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42504
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193452
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42041
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62984
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29826
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30859
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30647
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30695
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84895
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30846
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30428
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27012
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26522
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30620
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55276
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26395
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26191
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27185
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%381501
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27352
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1185010
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54936
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27249
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1185429
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25012
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3477259
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%942434
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28110
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3313687
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499061
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8349
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4119419
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%821221
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%822386
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%661788
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11337
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19981
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340253
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433096
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194140
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78276
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182577
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182776
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183605
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177243
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78087
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194804
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68236
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193452
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175558
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193734
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78350
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78505
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177145
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183010
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195300
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176607
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78148
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194152
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52690
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182671
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195871
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176920
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197491
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52555
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183762
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194172
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66408
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195215
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78103
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183227
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175994
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52596
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175407
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52379
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84895
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3313687
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56877
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57521
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%381501
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1185429
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1185010
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%942434
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28110
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%822386
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189512
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19981
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499061
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%821221
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340253
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%661788
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4119419
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3477259
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25012
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138280
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190754
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433096
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%647647
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1036982
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313245
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%942942
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309936
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1036416
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1037204
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284621
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1067394
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1042852
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1132179
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310174
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64953
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177602
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646849
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313364
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182577
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183605
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194804
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183762
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182671
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183537
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185238
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195300
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175407
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184493
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197491
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197534
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183010
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193734
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211272
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195215
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175994
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182776
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194152
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197249
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195439
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194140
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210648
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194172
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193452
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183227
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175558
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176607
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195871
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84895
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1185010
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55276
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%381501
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1185429
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54936
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28110
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%942434
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%822386
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3477259
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19981
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3313687
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%661788
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499061
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340253
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%821221
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4119419
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138280
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6575
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11182
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11225
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6050
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24342
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11205
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11343
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313364
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184493
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63005
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26191
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42891
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42366
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42041
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62905
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62843
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42265
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29826
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62855
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42504
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62984
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185238
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63056
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30846
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30647
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30695
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42799
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26395
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26522
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30859
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23482
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17258
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24436
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183537
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27249
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6575
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24758
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26671
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27012
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24751
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1185429
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27185
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27352
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23503
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1185010
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24809
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24615
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26544
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%381501
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54936
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26681
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55276
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%942434
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%822386
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8349
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3477259
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3313687
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28110
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340253
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499061
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%661788
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433096
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68236
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177243
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183605
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78148
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183227
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313245
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175994
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52555
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175407
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78087
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78350
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64974
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64953
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52379
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175558
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176607
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78505
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183010
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282852
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311465
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284474
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176920
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182776
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64711
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64564
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182577
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78276
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284910
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52690
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183762
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78103
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177145
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284621
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52596
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182671
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66408
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21817
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3313687
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1185010
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189512
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193452
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193734
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194172
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1185429
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194140
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56877
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57521
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%942434
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4119419
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%381501
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195300
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3477259
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194804
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%822386
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25012
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%821221
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19981
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%661788
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499061
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138280
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11305
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11128
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313364
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197534
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210648
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183227
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78087
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175558
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175994
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197491
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194140
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193452
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195871
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176920
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194152
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177145
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194172
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182577
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194804
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183762
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183605
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84895
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197249
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195439
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195300
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78276
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193734
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182671
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183010
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78350
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195215
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1185010
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175407
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177243
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78148
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78103
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182776
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211272
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176607
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%381501
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78505
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3313687
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19981
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57521
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1185429
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3477259
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%942434
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189512
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433096
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64564
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175558
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193452
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183227
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183762
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64974
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194172
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194804
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78087
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52555
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78350
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52690
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66408
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176607
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177145
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182671
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78103
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193734
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52596
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175407
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64711
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182776
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68236
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78276
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78505
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183605
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176920
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183010
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64953
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194140
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175994
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177243
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182577
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78148
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21817
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56877
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1185429
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57521
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3313687
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1185010
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%381501
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19981
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%822386
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%942434
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189512
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25012
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340253
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138280
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%661788
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11179
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11337
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433096
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175407
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78087
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78505
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311465
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64953
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183010
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313245
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284910
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78276
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78350
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176607
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182776
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64564
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182671
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78103
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175994
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66408
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282852
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175558
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78148
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183605
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52690
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52596
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182577
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64711
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183762
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176920
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177243
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64974
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284621
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52379
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183227
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177145
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52555
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68236
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284474
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21817
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1185010
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3477259
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193452
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56877
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1185429
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%381501
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57521
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194140
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194172
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194804
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193734
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195300
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189512
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%942434
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25012
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%822386
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499061
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19981
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%821221
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%661788
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340253
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3313687
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190754
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138280
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23482
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24436
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23503
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30428
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27249
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26645
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27185
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26395
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26191
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30846
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26681
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11128
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11179
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27012
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11182
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11522
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6460
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26671
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30647
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11205
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5937
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29826
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24615
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6575
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26544
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24751
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25377
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27352
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30859
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11071
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26522
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309458
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%945387
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645989
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311465
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313245
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433096
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284910
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284474
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1042852
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284621
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309409
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1067394
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1063471
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1036982
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%942942
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1039331
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%646552
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282852
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%647647
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%943738
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309936
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%926642
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309703
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1036416
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646849
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310174
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1037204
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1034924
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2345411
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%381501
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1185429
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177834
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177602
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1185010
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189512
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%822386
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83636
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%942434
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499061
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%661788
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%821221
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138280
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340253
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3313687
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190754
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3477259
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27185
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%811858
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1080716
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1033752
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1029754
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%871607
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1048765
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1185429
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%415697
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64711
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%942942
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433096
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52379
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52690
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64953
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309409
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284474
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309936
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645989
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311465
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64974
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646849
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310174
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52555
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68236
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282852
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309703
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%945387
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%943738
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%647647
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64564
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66408
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313245
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284621
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%646552
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309458
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52596
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284910
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21817
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1185010
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177834
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%381501
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177602
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1185429
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25012
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189512
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%822386
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%942434
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499061
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3313687
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%661788
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%821221
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340253
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3477259
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138280
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190754
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42504
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26522
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62905
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30846
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62984
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42891
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27012
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42265
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63056
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42499
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26395
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30620
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27249
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63005
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78087
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175407
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52690
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433096
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194152
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78350
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177145
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194140
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195215
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78103
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183762
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176607
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194804
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183010
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176920
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193452
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193734
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183227
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182671
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197491
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175994
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66408
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68236
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177243
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183605
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52555
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175558
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182776
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84895
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78276
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52596
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78505
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52379
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194172
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182577
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195871
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56877
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%381501
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1185429
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195439
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57521
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195300
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3313687
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1185010
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4119419
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%822386
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499061
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%942434
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1042852
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1132179
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1036416
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1045953
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%926642
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1063471
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1039331
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1037204
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1036982
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1094326
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1034924
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1067394
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1093683
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1094623
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645989
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%945387
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%943738
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646849
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%647647
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%942942
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%646552
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%890160
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3313687
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2345411
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%381501
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3477259
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111502
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83636
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1185010
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1185429
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111728
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%942434
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%822386
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499061
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189512
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%821221
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340253
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138280
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%661788
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195300
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176607
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175558
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195439
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1067394
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433096
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1063471
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284910
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%945387
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%943738
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284621
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645989
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313245
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1039331
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%942942
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646849
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311465
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310174
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284474
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1042852
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%646552
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309936
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309409
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309703
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309458
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1037204
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%647647
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1034924
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1036982
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1036416
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282852
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2345411
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%381501
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1185010
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177602
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177834
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1185429
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3313687
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%822386
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%942434
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189512
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4119419
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3477259
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83636
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%821221
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%661788
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340253
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138280
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499061
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190754
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42265
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29826
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63056
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30428
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62855
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30647
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183537
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63005
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211272
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30846
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62843
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42499
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42041
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197534
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42504
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42891
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62905
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30620
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42366
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185238
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30859
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197491
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30695
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210648
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184493
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62984
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42799
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197249
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19981
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28110
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8349
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves778230%819963
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield777480%1093683
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants777010%819512
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow776800%1045953
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves776170%776965
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star775910%1094326
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog775700%926642
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash775250%1067394
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask774250%1094623
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration773510%1132179
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor773250%1042852
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude773220%1063471
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor773000%1036416
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield772910%1039331
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection772820%819906
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword771590%1037204
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots771180%1034924
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff769240%1036982
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3577830%890160
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5173560%2345411
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128300%83636
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114320%1185010
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111800%111502
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key111630%1185429
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5111520%111728
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1110670%381501
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria96630%3313687
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79480%3477259
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75190%4119419
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758220%822386
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357030%942434
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42200%189512
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19700%499061
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11630%661788
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11380%821221
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9010%340253
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5830%138280
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3540%190754
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193734
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177243
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183762
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197534
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197249
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194140
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177145
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183605
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195300
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182577
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185238
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195439
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183537
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175407
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176920
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%194172
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195215
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175558
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%175994
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211272
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184493
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193452
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183010
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210648
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194804
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182671
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183227
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176607
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194152
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197491
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182776
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195871
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28110
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19981
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25012
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst926390%1080716
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab906310%766366
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow865040%1045953
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow862250%811858
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection862060%819906
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves861580%757853
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask861190%1094623
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots861060%809791
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield860230%1093683
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield859750%1049703
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants859150%1048765
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog859040%926642
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter858930%810698
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration858750%1132179
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star858130%1094326
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword857330%810445
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves856020%819963
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants855320%819512
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves853220%776965
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3592500%890160
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5177350%2345411
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4119419
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1116400%381501
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5115570%111502
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye115310%1185010
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114830%1185429
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113150%111728
Kalima 4Death AngeImp73280%3477259
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria71920%3313687
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359030%942434
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757420%822386
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44880%100926
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43700%189512
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14100%661788
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13270%821221
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11280%83636
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11080%340253
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6610%138280
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4300%190754
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499061
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194172
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195300
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78350
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194140
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175407
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176920
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52596
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78276
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177145
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182671
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78148
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68236
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183227
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195215
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%182776
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177243
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1100%195871
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183010
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52690
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52379
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183605
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78103
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78505
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194804
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175558
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52555
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194152
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175994
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78087
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176607
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%193734
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66408
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182577
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183762
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195439
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19981
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25012
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12640%1349092
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12610%1345975
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12610%1436255
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12590%1033752
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12530%809791
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12490%811858
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12480%810698
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12470%1029754
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12390%1427336
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12310%1080716
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12260%998155
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12250%1299406
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12180%1028964
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12130%810445
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12110%811943
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12090%1048765
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12070%1347253
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12050%1180654
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12030%757853
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12010%871607
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11970%1425080
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11540%766366
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11500%1049703
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11290%1425651
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410120%415697
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53110%2345411
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2770%3313687
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62120%113553
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62040%113803
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1940%1185429
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1940%1185010
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3477259
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%822386
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31010%942434
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88285
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally580%116194
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4119419
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72514
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340253
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless260%821221
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam240%100926
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%661788
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138280
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190754
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499061
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52379
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309703
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645989
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64564
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52596
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284621
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%945387
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%942942
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284910
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%646552
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309409
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64953
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310174
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64974
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309936
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%943738
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313245
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646849
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66408
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52690
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282852
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309458
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64711
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25012
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1246445
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1387258
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2090090
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1106555
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3313687
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1385937
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1412653
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2091252
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%682429
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2088657
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2089408
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1185429
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2086884
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1920783
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318765
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1042016
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%801740
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1025168
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%812128
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1042318
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1188214
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1040854
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2430484
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1187203
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%661788
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3477259
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733215%1299406
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691104%1349092
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%811943
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688724%1049703
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688214%757853
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688164%1347253
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687674%810445
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1080716
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687384%871607
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687294%810698
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687134%811858
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687094%809791
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686904%819963
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685804%819512
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998155
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684844%1045953
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683874%819906
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683754%766366
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683674%776965
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682154%1048765
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493613%415697
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193181%1185429
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192331%1185010
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2345411
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697031%113553
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696451%113803
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195791%381501
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79991%3313687
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60020%3477259
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4119419
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%822386
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%942434
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72514
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189512
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32790%100926
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83636
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%821221
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%661788
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340253
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138280
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190754
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499061
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175994
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282852
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64974
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175558
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175407
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284910
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176920
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183010
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52555
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52379
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64564
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182577
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52690
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78350
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52596
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78505
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311465
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284474
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313245
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176607
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284621
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183605
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177243
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64953
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68236
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64711
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78087
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182671
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78276
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78148
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78103
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183762
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66408
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182776
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177145
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183227
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193734
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194172
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193452
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194804
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19981
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195300
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194140
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25012
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668951%1132179
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608341%1042852
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605821%647647
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605751%945387
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605361%646849
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605311%1037204
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604861%926642
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604331%1036982
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604251%1039331
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604091%943738
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603621%942942
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603381%1094623
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603381%1063471
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603161%1093683
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602431%645989
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602211%1094326
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601731%646552
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601031%1036416
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600611%1067394
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600201%1034924
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506131%890160
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154650%2345411
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115330%4119419
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101540%1185429
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3477259
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499450%177834
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99390%1185010
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177602
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195920%381501
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69620%3313687
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65370%189512
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751240%822386
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351180%942434
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19120%83636
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499061
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%661788
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%821221
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340253
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190754
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42366
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197534
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62855
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195871
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193452
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184493
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62984
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185238
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195300
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194152
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62905
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42891
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42799
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183537
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42041
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195215
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211272
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63056
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62843
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197491
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42265
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195439
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42499
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42504
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63005
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194804
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210648
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197249
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194140
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194172
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8349
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28110
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25012
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19981
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1388510
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1029754
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1318765
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1033752
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1403533
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1345975
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1349092
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1425651
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1336724
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427336
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1347253
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436255
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1425080
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1282055
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1180654
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1299406
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1319413
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1028964
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1510145
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1529094
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1404333
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1390690
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1389188
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764327
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3477259
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2345411
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4119419
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1049703
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1080716
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1048765
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%871607
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998155
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%811943
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1185429
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1185010
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%682429
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%682923
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3313687
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%822386
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%942434
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100926
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96457
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116194
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72514
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88285
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%821221
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340253
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%661788
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138280
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499061
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190754
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646849
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310174
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282852
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1067394
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284621
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1039331
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%945387
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1299406
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%757853
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%766366
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%819906
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%810698
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%811943
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%998155
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%871607
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%819963
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1045953
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%819512
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%811858
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%776965
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1347253
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%809791
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1048765
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1349092
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1080716
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%810445
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1049703
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%415697
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1094326
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1093683
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1094623
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2345411
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113553
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1185010
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113803
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%381501
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1185429
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%822386
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%942434
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4119419
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72514
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3313687
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%661788
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%821221
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340253
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100926
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3477259
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138280
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190754
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284621
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282852
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175407
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52690
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78276
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284910
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52555
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78087
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311465
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309936
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1389188
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1180654
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%811943
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1029754
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1033752
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%998155
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1080716
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1349092
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1299406
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1427336
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1345975
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1436255
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1048765
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1425080
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1049703
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1390690
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1425651
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%871607
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1028964
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1347253
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1388510
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1282055
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%764327
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2345411
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4119419
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113553
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1185429
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1185010
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%682429
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113803
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%682923
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%822386
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%942434
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116194
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3313687
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3477259
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72514
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100926
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88285
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499061
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%661788
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%821221
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340253
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138280
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190754
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%942942
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284474
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%943738
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309703
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64564
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1036982
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64711
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313245
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64953
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%647647
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310174
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309936
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284910
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282852
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1036416
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063471
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309409
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1039331
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%945387
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1037204
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64974
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1067394
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646849
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309458
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284621
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%646552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645989
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1425651
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1299406
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1318765
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1388510
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1510145
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1390690
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1425080
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1529094
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1029754
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1345975
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1427336
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1033752
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1436255
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1404333
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1180654
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1403533
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1319413
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1028964
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1347253
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1282055
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1389188
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1349092
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1336724
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%764327
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2345411
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%998155
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%811943
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%871607
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1080716
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1049703
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1048765
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3477259
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%682429
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%682923
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1185429
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1185010
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%822386
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%942434
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100926
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3313687
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4119419
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96457
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116194
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88285
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72514
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%661788
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%821221
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%340253
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138280
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190754
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%499061
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1042852
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646849
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%942942
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309703
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1067394
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313245
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1039331
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284910
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309409
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645989
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063471
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%945387
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284474
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%647647
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309458
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%926642
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1034924
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310174
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1036416
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%646552
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%943738
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284621
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1037204
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311465
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282852
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309936
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1036982
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1412653
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1188214
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%801740
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1106555
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1186619
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%753451
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%802780
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1023328
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1403533
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1021562
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1529094
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1187203
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1510145
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%754006
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1387258
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1025168
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1385937
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1404333
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1024662
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%812128
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1042318
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1022330
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1040854
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1042016
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1069670
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1025491
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1920783
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2430484
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2345411
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3313687
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3477259
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%682429
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1185010
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%682923
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1185429
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1282055
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1388510
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1319413
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1390690
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1318765
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1389188
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1336724
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%942434
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%822386
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88285
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123075
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4119419
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116194
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96457
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%821221
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%661788
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100171
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340253
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79887
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138280
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190754
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499061
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5824050
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5507712
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5504514
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3893669
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3259678
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5505321
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5826880
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2570456
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5599484
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3205307
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2430484
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1833945
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3313687
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219895
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1836518
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3477259
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%682923
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4119419
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1064204
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1185010
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190754
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1185429
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1869030
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1069670
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1920783
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1042318
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1022330
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1389188
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1023328
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1318765
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1345975
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1186619
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1042016
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1529094
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1336724
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1404333
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1390690
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1106555
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1282055
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1024662
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1188214
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1040854
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1187203
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436255
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1403533
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1025491
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1021562
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1425651
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425080
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1510145
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427336
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1025168
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1388510
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1319413
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2345411
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1185010
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%682923
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1185429
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%682429
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%942434
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3313687
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%822386
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88285
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116194
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96457
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4119419
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100171
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%821221
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%661788
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340253
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3477259
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72514
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138280
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79887
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499061
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190754
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1094326
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1045953
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1094623
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063471
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1034924
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1037204
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1036416
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1067394
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%926642
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1093683
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1036982
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1042852
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1039331
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%945387
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%942942
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%943738
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1132179
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189512
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436255
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1033752
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1349092
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1048765
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427336
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1080716
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1180654
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998155
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1425080
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%871607
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%811943
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1049703
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%766366
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%810445
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1028964
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1347253
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1299406
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1425651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1029754
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%757853
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%809791
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%810698
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%811858
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%415697
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2345411
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113803
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1185010
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1185429
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113553
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%776965
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%819512
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%819963
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1045953
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%819906
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3313687
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%942434
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%822386
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3477259
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4119419
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88285
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72514
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100926
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%821221
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%661788
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340253
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138280
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190754
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499061
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%942942
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%943738
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310174
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%647647
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313245
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309458
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78087
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64711
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64564
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309703
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%646552
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645989
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52596
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284474
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52555
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284910
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52379
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66408
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%945387
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78276
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68236
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52690
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311465
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309409
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309936
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646849
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284621
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282852
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78505
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25012
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78350
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78148
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1869030
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1836518
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1833945
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2091252
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1387258
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2090090
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%802780
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1246445
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2089408
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1260586
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2086884
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%753451
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%754006
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1385937
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1266548
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%801740
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1412653
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2088657
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%812128
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1920783
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2430484
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1024662
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1069670
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1042016
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1042318
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1022330
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1021562
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1040854
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1023328
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1025168
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1025491
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2345411
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1064204
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%682923
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1185429
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1185010
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%682429
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3477259
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3313687
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4119419
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%942434
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%822386
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100171
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219895
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123075
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96457
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%661788
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%821221
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340253
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138280
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79887
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190754
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1349092
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1180654
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1347253
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1299406
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499061
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%766366
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%810445
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%811858
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%819512
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%810698
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%871607
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1048765
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%809791
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998155
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%819906
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%757853
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%819963
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%776965
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1080716
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%811943
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1049703
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72514
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots464964%802780
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm464734%1021562
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves463494%812128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots461724%1022330
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots460064%801740
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6362313%1920783
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear313963%1042318
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants311573%1388510
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves311233%1389188
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace310853%1186619
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves310813%1404333
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots310723%1040854
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor310643%1187203
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves310563%1106555
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm310193%1023328
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm310153%1282055
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow310093%1024662
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark310073%1069670
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots310063%1403533
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants310013%1510145
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor309513%1025491
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor309463%1025168
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants308893%1319413
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves308783%1318765
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask307833%1336724
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants307693%1042016
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow307493%1390690
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves307383%1529094
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction306253%1188214
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5107621%2345411
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72801%1185010
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772141%682923
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +771741%682429
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key70531%1185429
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria62541%3313687
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4119419
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3477259
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345450%942434
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736800%822386
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26340%88285
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20180%116194
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18510%100171
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16610%96457
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9710%661788
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9480%72514
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8920%821221
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7130%340253
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5390%79887
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499061
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4210%138280
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2890%190754
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1045953
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1037204
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1067394
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%926642
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%819512
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1094326
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves830%819963
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1036982
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots810%1034924
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1094623
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1036416
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1132179
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%819906
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%776965
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1063471
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1042852
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1093683
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1039331
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83636
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493140%1920783
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477210%1387258
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476170%1385937
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476170%1025168
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475570%2091252
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475230%2089408
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474650%1246445
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474220%1069670
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474090%753451
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473960%1412653
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473920%1042318
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473520%2088657
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473490%1025491
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473300%754006
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473160%1023328
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473090%1040854
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473060%2090090
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473020%812128
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472900%2086884
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472790%1022330
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472010%801740
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471500%1021562
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471300%1188214
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471210%1187203
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471070%1186619
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470600%802780
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470410%1024662
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467220%1042016
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246270%2430484
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150600%2345411
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1185429
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797840%682429
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97820%1185010
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796340%682923
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3313687
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4119419
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3477259
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360980%942434
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%822386
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49110%116194
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219895
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100171
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123075
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%821221
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96457
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%661788
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%340253
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79887
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138280
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190754
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499061
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1080716
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%766366
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%819906
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%757853
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%871607
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%810698
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%776965
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%819512
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%810445
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1093683
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%811858
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1094326
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%809791
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1045953
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%819963
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1094623
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1049703
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998155
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1048765
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%811943
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100926
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83636
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1181251%1836518
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1176091%1869030
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1175791%1833945
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1035891%2090090
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1035211%802780
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1034161%753451
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1033471%1246445
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1030991%1260586
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1030661%1412653
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1030290%2088657
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1030160%812128
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1029740%1266548
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1029250%801740
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1028850%2086884
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1028810%754006
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1028670%2091252
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1028090%1385937
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1027570%1387258
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1025490%2089408
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6776680%1920783
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1381510%2430484
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants297360%1042016
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm295410%1023328
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear295090%1042318
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor295070%1025491
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor294710%1025168
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow294430%1024662
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots293390%1040854
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm293220%1021562
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark292860%1069670
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots289930%1022330
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5234590%2345411
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191020%1064204
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4119419
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7152540%682923
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152090%1185010
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150820%1185429
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150790%682429
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria104490%3313687
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395520%942434
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82830%100171
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777150%822386
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57710%96457
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57430%3477259
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50420%219895
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36750%123075
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22860%821221
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22860%661788
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17790%340253
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11840%79887
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11630%138280
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6880%190754
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1299406
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499061
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1349092
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1347253
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1180654
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%766366
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998155
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%810698
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%819963
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1048765
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%810445
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%819906
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%776965
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%811858
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%809791
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%757853
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1080716
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%819512
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%871607
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%811943
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1049703
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72514
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88285
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805101%2570456
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2800741%1869030
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2794151%1833945
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2792641%5507712
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2791661%5504514
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2790491%5599484
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2788301%3893669
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2786771%1836518
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2785161%3259678
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2778141%5505321
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561730%2430484
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469990%2089408
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468060%2091252
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466860%1260586
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466860%2086884
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465830%1266548
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464110%2090090
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463810%2088657
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348840%2345411
Kalima 6Death CentImp327620%3477259
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302530%3313687
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281410%1064204
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258400%4119419
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227040%682923
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226020%1185429
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225770%682429
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224470%1185010
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167810%123075
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142830%942434
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121280%219895
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113600%822386
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68910%340253
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34280%661788
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33240%821221
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499061
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138280
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79887
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190754
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14291292
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11296643
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4701022
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4119419
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3313687
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3205307
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3477259
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2430484
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2345411
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499061
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1064204
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%822386
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%942434
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%821221
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190754
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1836518
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340253
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3893669
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79887
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099115%1833945
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096355%1246445
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094465%1260586
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094005%2090090
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093645%1836518
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093395%1869030
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092765%1412653
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3259678
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092185%1385937
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2091252
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091685%2086884
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2570456
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2089408
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090405%1266548
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089755%2088657
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088785%3893669
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084305%1387258
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635443%1920783
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2430484
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4119419
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2345411
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3313687
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3477259
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1064204
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%682923
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1185429
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1185010
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%682429
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%942434
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100171
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%822386
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123075
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219895
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%661788
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%821221
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340253
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138280
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499061
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79887
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190754
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1080716
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1028964
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1299406
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425080
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1049703
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1389188
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1048765
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%811943
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1390690
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1029754
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1345975
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1033752
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436255
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998155
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1180654
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%871607
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1425651
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427336
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1349092
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1347253
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1388510
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%819906
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%819963
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%811858
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%766366
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%809791
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%776965
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%810698
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%810445
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%757853
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100926
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%819512
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88285
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72514
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon462951%1412653
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6459971%1920783
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots444491%801740
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor443141%1025168
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor441491%1187203
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction441371%1188214
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots440401%802780
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark440211%1069670
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants440211%1510145
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter439811%1387258
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves439471%1404333
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm439151%1021562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants439101%1042016
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow438741%1024662
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace438721%1186619
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots438421%1385937
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots438221%1403533
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor436951%754006
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear435851%1042318
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants435761%753451
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm435681%1023328
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots435391%1040854
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves435141%1106555
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves434921%812128
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots434901%1022330
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor434811%1025491
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves433141%1529094
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1226830%2430484
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140010%2345411
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key90660%1185429
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89950%1185010
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789580%682429
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789250%682923
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87770%3313687
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3477259
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74090%1390690
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73920%1388510
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73860%1389188
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73810%1336724
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73520%1282055
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73460%1318765
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72140%1319413
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357000%942434
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746290%822386
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27740%88285
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25100%4119419
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21650%123075
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116194
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13980%96457
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12610%100171
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11750%661788
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11610%821221
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8760%340253
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6280%79887
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5940%138280
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3290%190754
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499061
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45338512%5826880
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45330712%5507712
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45328512%3893669
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45310912%5599484
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45284512%5824050
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45279212%5504514
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45256612%5505321
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71286013%3205307
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1631572%2430484
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549291%3313687
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541721%4119419
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3477259
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386301%2345411
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317311%1064204
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266331%1869030
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265851%2570456
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor264591%3259678
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250061%1185429
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248551%1185010
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247911%682923
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246821%682429
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155270%942434
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127020%822386
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499061
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37890%661788
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37800%821221
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29340%340253
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20210%138280
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18930%79887
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11450%190754
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%812128
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1040854
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1403533
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1319413
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1042318
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1069670
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1389188
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1388510
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1023328
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1404333
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1188214
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1022330
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1336724
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1106555
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1529094
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1042016
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1025491
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1187203
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1282055
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1510145
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1345975
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1318765
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1024662
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1390690
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1025168
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1021562
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1186619
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100171
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96457
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72514
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116194
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88285
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1034924
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282852
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310174
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1042852
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309409
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%661788
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313245
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1036416
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1067394
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%821221
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1036982
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1063471
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646849
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309936
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%942942
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284474
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%945387
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284910
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%647647
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1039331
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%943738
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645989
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309703
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309458
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284621
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433096
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311465
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1037204
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340253
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%646552
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177834
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1185010
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2345411
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4119419
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%190754
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177602
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1185429
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3313687
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%381501
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%822386
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3477259
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%942434
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189512
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%821221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1920783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%661788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1336724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1069670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1106555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1025168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1390690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1033752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1029754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1403533
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1389188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1388510
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1042016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1023328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1319413
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1425651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1188214
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425080
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1042318
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1186619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1282055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1345975
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1040854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1024662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1187203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1025491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1028964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1318765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1510145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1529094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1404333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2345411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%682429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1185429
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190754
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%682923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3313687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1185010
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%822386
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%942434
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3477259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4119419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88285
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79887
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%647647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%809791
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1080716
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%821221
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%766366
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1045953
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%810698
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1132179
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%776965
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1094623
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1049703
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1048765
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%810445
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%757853
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%819512
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%819963
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%890160
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%811858
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998155
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1094326
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1093683
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%661788
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%819906
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340253
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1185010
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2345411
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1185429
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190754
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4119419
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%822386
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111728
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%381501
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111502
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3313687
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3477259
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76878
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189512
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100926
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66408
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78505
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83636
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194140
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1080716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%890160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%809791
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1049703
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1045953
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%810445
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%766366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%819512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%757853
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1093683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%821221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1094326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%661788
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%819906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%810698
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1094623
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%819963
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1132179
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%811858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1048765
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%776965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2345411
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190754
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4119419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%381501
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1185010
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111502
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1185429
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111728
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3477259
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3313687
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%822386
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%942434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52690
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83636
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%821221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1425651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%811943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1049703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1033752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1180654
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1389188
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1347253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%661788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%871607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1390690
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425080
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1048765
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1028964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1388510
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1080716
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1029754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1349092
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1345975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1185429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2345411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1185010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%819906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4119419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%819512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%809791
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%766366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%819963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%810698
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%776965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190754
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%810445
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%757853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%822386
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3477259
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%811858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88285
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%942434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3313687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1036416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1093683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1042852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%819963
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1132179
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1063471
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1094326
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%776965
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%821221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1094623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%819512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1036982
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1034924
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%890160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%926642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1037204
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1045953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1067394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%661788
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1039331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%819906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340253
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111728
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2345411
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190754
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4119419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%381501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3313687
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1185010
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1185429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3477259
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%822386
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%942434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194152
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%810698
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1080716
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%819906
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1093683
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1049703
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%871607
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1094623
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%766366
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%811943
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998155
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%776965
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1045953
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%810445
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%819963
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%811858
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%757853
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1094326
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1048765
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%890160
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%821221
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%819512
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%809791
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%661788
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340253
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2345411
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3477259
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1185010
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113803
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%381501
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111728
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1185429
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113553
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%822386
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190754
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138280
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111502
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189512
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3313687
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83636
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499061
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4119419
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76878
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78505
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%821221
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764327
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%661788
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1282055
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%871607
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436255
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1425651
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427336
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1349092
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1345975
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1404333
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1029754
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1336724
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%811943
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1033752
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1319413
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340253
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1389188
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1028964
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1318765
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1180654
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1390690
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1347253
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1403533
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1388510
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425080
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1299406
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2345411
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%682923
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%682429
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1049703
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1185429
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3313687
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190754
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%822386
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1080716
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1185010
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998155
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1048765
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88285
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%942434
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72514
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4119419
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3477259
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309936
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76878
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284910
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%661788
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%821221
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433096
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52379
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78350
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64711
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313245
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284474
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176607
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284910
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310174
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64974
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309409
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68236
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52555
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177243
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284621
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66408
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64564
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175407
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311465
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309458
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78276
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52690
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78505
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309936
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177145
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309703
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176920
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78087
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78103
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64953
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175994
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282852
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175558
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52596
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340253
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190754
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21817
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56877
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%822386
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1185010
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3477259
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%381501
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189512
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3313687
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57521
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138280
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%942434
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25012
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4119419
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76878
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1185429
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%821221
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%811943
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1299406
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1349092
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%661788
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764327
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1033752
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%871607
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1389188
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436255
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1282055
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1318765
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1028964
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340253
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427336
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1347253
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1029754
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1345975
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1180654
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1336724
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998155
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1319413
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1388510
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425080
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1425651
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1390690
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2345411
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%682429
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1185010
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%822386
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3313687
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%942434
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%682923
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190754
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72514
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1185429
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4119419
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88285
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1080716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%926642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%811858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1048765
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1045953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%819963
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1093683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1049703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%809791
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%821221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%819512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%810698
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%766366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%776965
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%757853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1094623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%810445
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%819906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1132179
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%661788
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1094326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%890160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2345411
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3313687
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111728
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111502
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3477259
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1185010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190754
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%381501
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1185429
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%942434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83636
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4119419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%822386
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1403533
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1106555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1390690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1025168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1024662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1040854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1187203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1069670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1042016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1920783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%821221
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1389188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1188214
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1345975
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1023328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1425651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1529094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1025491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%661788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants461%1319413
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1042318
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1318765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1282055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1186619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425080
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1021562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1022330
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1510145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1388510
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1404333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1427336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1336724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2345411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1185429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%682923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190754
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1185010
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3313687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%682429
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3477259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88285
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%942434
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4119419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79887
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%822386
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1093683
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%821221
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433096
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%943738
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52596
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%661788
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309703
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309458
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284621
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%647647
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646849
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%942942
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64564
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340253
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66408
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68236
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284910
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78148
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52555
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78276
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284474
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282852
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311465
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64974
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52379
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78350
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645989
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78505
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313245
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64953
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78103
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%646552
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310174
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309936
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64711
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%945387
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78087
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52690
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21817
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%381501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56877
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1185010
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177602
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1185429
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177834
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190754
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%822386
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57521
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25012
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138280
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4119419
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3477259
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76878
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189512
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30846
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27249
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63005
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3313687
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29826
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%942434
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%821221
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%945387
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%661788
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1067394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310174
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%926642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1037204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1132179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309703
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%942942
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%647647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1039331
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1036416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1063471
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1034924
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1036982
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1042852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%943738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311465
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%646552
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340253
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2345411
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%381501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177602
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1185010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189512
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3313687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1185429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83636
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%822386
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4119419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%821221
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%661788
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1063471
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1039331
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311465
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1067394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310174
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1036416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%943738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%942942
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309458
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%646552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%945387
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%647647
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1037204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1036982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1034924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1042852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2345411
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340253
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%381501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1185010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177602
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1185429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4119419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76878
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189512
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%942434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%822386
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3313687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30695
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%821221
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433096
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%661788
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1039331
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1036982
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%646552
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%943738
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1067394
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309703
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%647647
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313245
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1034924
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309409
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284474
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1037204
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64564
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64711
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310174
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1063471
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1036416
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%945387
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64974
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645989
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284910
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311465
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309458
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284621
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282852
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646849
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309936
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64953
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%942942
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340253
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2345411
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4119419
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1185010
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1185429
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3313687
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177602
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177834
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189512
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3477259
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%381501
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190754
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138280
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%822386
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%942434
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76878
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998155
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%871607
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1033752
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1388510
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%661788
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1389188
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1345975
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1349092
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%821221
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1029754
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1425651
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1336724
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1180654
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1347253
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1282055
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1427336
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1319413
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1028964
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1318765
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764327
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436255
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1299406
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425080
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1390690
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%811943
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340253
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%682429
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2345411
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%682923
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190754
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100926
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%942434
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1185010
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3477259
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1185429
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138280
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%822386
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72514
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4119419
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3313687
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88285
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499061
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76878
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%942942
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%943738
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64564
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%945387
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309703
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2091252
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2088657
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%821221
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1266548
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2089408
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1920783
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%754006
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2090090
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1023328
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1069670
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1022330
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1021562
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1246445
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1025168
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1412653
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%753451
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1042016
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%661788
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1025491
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1040854
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1042318
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1385937
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1260586
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%801740
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2086884
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%812128
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1387258
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1024662
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%802780
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1188214
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2430484
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1529094
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2345411
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1186619
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1510145
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340253
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1106555
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3313687
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1187203
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%682923
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1064204
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190754
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1185429
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%682429
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1185010
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%822386
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3477259
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138280
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100171
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219895
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123075
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96457
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%811943
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4119419
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1024662
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%661788
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1185010
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1025491
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1404333
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%809791
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%819963
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1045953
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%757853
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1132179
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1048765
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1049703
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%821221
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%766366
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%776965
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%811858
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%926642
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%661788
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1094623
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1093683
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1094326
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%810445
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1080716
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%819906
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%810698
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%890160
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%819512
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340253
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190754
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111728
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2345411
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%381501
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1185429
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111502
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1185010
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3313687
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4119419
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138280
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3477259
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%822386
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189512
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83636
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195215
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66408
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76878
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1299406
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1180654
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1349092
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1347253
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%821221
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%776965
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%810698
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1048765
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%661788
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1049703
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%810445
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%757853
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1080716
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%811858
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%819963
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%766366
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%811943
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%871607
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%809791
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%819906
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%819512
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998155
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%415697
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340253
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3313687
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3477259
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1185010
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190754
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2345411
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113803
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4119419
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113553
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%381501
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1185429
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%942434
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%822386
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310174
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138280
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100926
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282852
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1063471
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1042852
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1039331
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%819963
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%890160
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%926642
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1036416
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%819512
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%776965
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%661788
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1067394
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1132179
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1036982
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1094623
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1037204
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1034924
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%821221
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%819906
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1045953
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1093683
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1094326
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340253
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2345411
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1185429
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1185010
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111502
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190754
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4119419
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%381501
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83636
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111728
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3477259
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%822386
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76878
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189512
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3313687
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%942434
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138280
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185238
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175994
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182577
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%776965
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%821221
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1048765
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%871607
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998155
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%757853
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%819963
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%811858
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%415697
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%661788
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1045953
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%766366
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%810445
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1349092
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%811943
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1080716
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%819906
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%809791
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%810698
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%819512
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1347253
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340253
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1049703
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2345411
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1299406
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1185429
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1185010
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3313687
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113553
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%381501
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190754
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4119419
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%942434
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113803
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83636
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3477259
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72514
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189512
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66408
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%810445
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%776965
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%811943
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1347253
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1049703
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%819963
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1045953
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%871607
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1080716
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1048765
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1299406
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%766366
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998155
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%757853
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%809791
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%810698
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%811858
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%415697
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%819906
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%819512
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%661788
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%821221
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1349092
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1185429
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2345411
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190754
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340253
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1185010
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113553
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3313687
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3477259
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113803
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%822386
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100926
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4119419
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%942434
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76878
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%381501
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189512
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83636
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183762
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1042852
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1094623
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%811858
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%776965
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%809791
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1045953
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%810698
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%766366
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%757853
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1132179
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%819512
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1094326
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%926642
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1093683
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%819906
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%810445
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%661788
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%819963
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%821221
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%890160
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340253
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1037204
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1067394
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2345411
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1039331
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1063471
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1036416
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1185429
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190754
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4119419
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3313687
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1034924
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1036982
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%381501
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111728
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111502
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3477259
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1185010
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%822386
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83636
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%942434
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76878
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194804
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78276
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%819906
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1349092
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%766366
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1045953
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%810445
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%819512
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%776965
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%871607
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%809791
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%811858
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1049703
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1048765
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%821221
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%819963
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%811943
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1080716
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%757853
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1347253
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998155
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%810698
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%415697
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1299406
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%661788
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340253
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2345411
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1185010
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113553
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190754
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1185429
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%381501
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113803
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4119419
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%822386
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72514
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%942434
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3477259
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3313687
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83636
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1187203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%821221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1920783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%754006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1025491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1188214
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1404333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1042016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1021562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1022330
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1024662
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1403533
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1025168
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1529094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%801740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%812128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1040854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1510145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1282055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1023328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1318765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1319413
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1336724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1042318
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1106555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%802780
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%753451
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%661788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1069670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1186619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340253
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2430484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3477259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2345411
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1185429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1185010
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190754
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%682429
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4119419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%682923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88285
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%942434
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%822386
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123075
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%821221
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1388510
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%661788
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1425651
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764327
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1390690
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1349092
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%811943
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1299406
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%998155
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1028964
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1029754
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1180654
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1389188
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1033752
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1080716
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436255
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1345975
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1049703
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%871607
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425080
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1347253
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1048765
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427336
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340253
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4119419
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%810698
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2345411
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%819963
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1185010
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%776965
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%819512
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%766366
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1185429
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%809791
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3313687
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%819906
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113553
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190754
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%810445
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%811858
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113803
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%757853
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%942434
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138280
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88285
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%822386
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72514
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100926
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3477259
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116194
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%821221
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433096
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%661788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78505
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52690
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177243
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78350
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175994
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176607
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66408
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182671
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194172
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340253
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64711
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21817
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1185010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57521
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1185429
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189512
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%381501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%942434
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3477259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25012
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%822386
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4119419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19981
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3313687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1063471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%821221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1920783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1282055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%661788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1345975
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425080
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1425651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1188214
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1042016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1336724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1069670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1040854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1318765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1029754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1042318
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1023328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1024662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1390690
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1404333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1186619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1319413
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1389188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1028964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1529094
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1106555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1025491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1403533
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1025168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340253
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1510145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1187203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1388510
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2345411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190754
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%682429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3313687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1185429
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%682923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%942434
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1185010
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4119419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%822386
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88285
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3477259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%926642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436255
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998155
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1425651
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%871607
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1299406
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%810445
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%811943
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427336
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1048765
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%766366
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1033752
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%415697
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1180654
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%821221
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%661788
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1049703
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1028964
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1349092
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%757853
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%811858
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425080
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%809791
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1029754
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%810698
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1080716
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1347253
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340253
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2345411
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190754
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%819963
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1185429
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1045953
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113553
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%819906
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113803
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%819512
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1185010
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%776965
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4119419
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88285
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3477259
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3313687
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138280
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%943738
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%822386
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%821221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%871607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%661788
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1436255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764327
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%811943
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1028964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1389188
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1336724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1319413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1282055
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1388510
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1403533
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1425651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1390690
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1318765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1425080
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1180654
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1404333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1299406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1033752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1349092
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1347253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1345975
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1029754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%682923
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3313687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1185010
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2345411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1049703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190754
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1080716
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1048765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%682429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%942434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1185429
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%822386
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4119419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3477259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88285
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499061
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%821221
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1094326
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1036416
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%945387
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1094623
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1036982
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1042852
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%926642
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1063471
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1039331
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1037204
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%942942
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1132179
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%943738
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%647647
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%661788
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645989
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%646552
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1034924
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1067394
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1093683
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646849
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%890160
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340253
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2345411
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%381501
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1185429
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190754
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177834
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189512
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177602
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%942434
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4119419
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1185010
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138280
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3313687
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3477259
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%822386
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%415697
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1080716
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998155
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%821221
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1049703
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1347253
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%811858
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1349092
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%810698
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1029754
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425080
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1033752
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%661788
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1180654
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1299406
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%810445
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427336
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%757853
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1028964
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%811943
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%766366
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%809791
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1425651
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1048765
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%871607
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1345975
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340253
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4119419
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2345411
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3477259
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113553
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1185429
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190754
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113803
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%822386
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1185010
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%942434
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138280
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3313687
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72514
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100926
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116194
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88285
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309409
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52379
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76878
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1510145
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1187203
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1106555
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1529094
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1188214
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%821221
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1186619
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%661788
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1028964
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764327
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1318765
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425080
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436255
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1425651
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1389188
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1029754
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1180654
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1388510
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1403533
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1404333
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1336724
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1390690
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1319413
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427336
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1282055
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1033752
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1345975
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340253
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2345411
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1185429
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1185010
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%682923
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3313687
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190754
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1299406
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%811943
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4119419
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%871607
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1347253
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%682429
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%942434
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138280
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%822386
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72514
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1349092
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499061
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3477259
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88285
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76878
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96457
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1036982
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1067394
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1039331
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%943738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1369967%821221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1023295%661788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst776294%1080716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3719364%890160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves695784%998155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask694414%1094623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star694024%1094326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword693244%810445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves692634%757853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield692454%1049703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter692394%810698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow692384%811858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab692324%766366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection690994%819906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants690914%1048765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves690584%776965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots689794%809791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants688954%819512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow688654%1045953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield687854%1093683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves687744%819963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration686204%1132179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307112%340253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5215971%2345411
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation203771%190754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135431%1185010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135151%381501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5133721%111728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132331%1185429
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131311%111502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102821%4119419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83060%3477259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771480%822386
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369560%942434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65570%3313687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55750%138280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48680%189512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30450%100926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18560%83636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6490%499061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78505
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194140
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182671
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175558
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177145
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19981
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1576336%821221
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1182634%661788
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6830013%1920783
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream751643%1266548
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots721513%801740
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor719783%1025491
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor719563%1025168
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon718543%1412653
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor718293%754006
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants718203%1042016
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff718083%2088657
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants717993%2091252
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark717633%1069670
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow717503%1024662
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots717503%1022330
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots717203%802780
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots717123%1385937
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants717093%753451
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants716893%1246445
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm716543%1023328
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves715933%812128
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves715673%1260586
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor715633%2090090
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade715063%2086884
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm714643%1021562
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots714463%1040854
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow714353%2089408
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter713493%1387258
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear712553%1042318
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1408422%2430484
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life357771%340253
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288271%1188214
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287861%1187203
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286801%1529094
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves286731%1106555
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace286561%1186619
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants283501%1510145
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248091%2345411
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234671%190754
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204921%1064204
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153861%1185429
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152901%682923
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152421%1185010
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149711%682429
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398720%942434
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783290%822386
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp79440%3477259
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74980%4119419
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66250%138280
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61240%3313687
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52630%219895
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43600%96457
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40900%123075
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37090%100171
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11310%79887
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%757853
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1080716
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%776965
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%811858
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%810445
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998155
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%811943
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%819906
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1094623
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%766366
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1094326
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1049703
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%871607
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%819963
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%810698
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1093683
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%809791
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1048765
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%819512
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1045953
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499061
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83636
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72514
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100926
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1038496%821221
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul768855%661788
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4544093%415697
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow528483%1299406
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants501013%1048765
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots500913%1349092
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow500303%1045953
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow499993%811858
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection499293%819906
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves499073%871607
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield498963%1049703
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves498643%757853
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter498103%810698
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots497713%809791
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves497343%998155
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab497103%766366
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants496693%819512
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots496643%811943
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword496253%810445
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves495703%776965
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor495513%1347253
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves494573%819963
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst493533%1080716
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life231941%340253
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye202591%1185010
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key200711%1185429
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164521%2345411
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155571%190754
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100761%381501
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699951%113803
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699481%113553
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92411%3313687
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3477259
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755000%822386
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353850%942434
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40660%138280
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37090%189512
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4119419
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22690%83636
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21950%100926
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20080%72514
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499061
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52690
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78276
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284621
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78350
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78103
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183762
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64974
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182776
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52555
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64711
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%177145
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175994
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175407
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284910
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183010
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183605
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66408
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284474
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68236
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78505
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282852
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183227
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64953
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175558
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311465
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313245
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182671
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176920
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52379
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52596
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78087
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176607
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182577
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64564
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194172
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194140
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194804
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193452
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193734
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195300
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25012
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19981
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76878
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%821221
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%661788
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764327
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436255
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998155
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%811943
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1029754
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427336
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1389188
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1299406
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1049703
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%871607
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1345975
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1390690
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1080716
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1388510
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1180654
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1347253
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1349092
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425080
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1425651
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1028964
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1033752
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1048765
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340253
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2345411
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%190754
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113553
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1185010
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113803
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1185429
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%819963
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%757853
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%809791
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%776965
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%810698
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%819512
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%819906
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%811858
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%810445
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%766366
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4119419
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3477259
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3313687
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%822386
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%942434
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138280
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88285
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116194
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%100926
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72514
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless441325%821221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul330444%661788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6228503%1920783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165092%1069670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155852%1390690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155372%1025168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155182%1106555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155122%1186619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155092%1436255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155052%1188214
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154842%1510145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154822%1403533
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm154482%1425651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154462%1024662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154112%1187203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154082%1388510
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153962%1029754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153722%1042318
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves153642%1529094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots153512%1345975
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153402%1028964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153392%1319413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153352%1040854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153272%1033752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153172%1336724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153152%1042016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153142%1427336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153052%1425080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152982%1025491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152972%1023328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152372%1389188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152292%1282055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152122%1404333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151742%1318765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97791%340253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568951%2345411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66061%190754
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743310%682923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743040%682429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42400%1185429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42230%1185010
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3313687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328300%942434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723000%822386
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18310%138280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3477259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10990%96457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9520%88285
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8320%4119419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5790%72514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4490%100926
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3090%79887
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1036416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%647647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1063471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1037204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1067394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1034924
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1132179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1094326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1039331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1036982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1094623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1093683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%945387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%942942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1042852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%646552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%926642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%943738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189512
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499061
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%819963
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%819512
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%661788
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%811858
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1094326
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%415697
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%819906
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1347253
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1045953
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%809791
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1920783
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1069670
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425080
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1040854
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1389188
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1529094
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1390690
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436255
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1042318
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1042016
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1187203
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1404333
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1106555
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1403533
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1188214
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1388510
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1336724
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1425651
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427336
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1186619
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1345975
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%821221
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%661788
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2345411
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%682429
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1185429
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%682923
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1185010
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%942434
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340253
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4119419
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%822386
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3313687
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1033752
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190754
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1024662
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1025491
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1319413
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1282055
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1510145
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1029754
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1025168
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1318765
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1028964
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1023328
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3477259
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138280
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96457
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88285
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116194
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72514
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100926
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79887
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499061
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1036416
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%647647
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645989
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1034924
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1039331
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%926642
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1036982
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1093683
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1094623
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%945387
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1037204
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%943738
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1094326
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1042852
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%942942
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%646552
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83636
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1063471
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1132179
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1067394
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1080716
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1048765
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1094326
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%811858
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1049703
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1045953
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1094623
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%819906
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1093683
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%819963
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%810698
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%819512
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%809791
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%810445
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998155
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%890160
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%821221
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%661788
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2345411
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111502
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1185429
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%381501
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1185010
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111728
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3313687
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3477259
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%766366
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4119419
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340253
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1132179
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%776965
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%822386
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%757853
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%942434
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190754
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189512
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138280
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83636
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100926
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499061
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194172
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176607
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66408
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193452
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175994
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182671
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183605
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175407
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183227
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193734
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194140
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64711
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78103
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52596
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78505
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52690
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183762
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78087
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64974
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177145
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52555
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52379
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183010
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177243
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176920
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182776
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64953
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78148
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68236
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425080
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436255
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1425651
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1347253
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1389188
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427336
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998155
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1048765
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1049703
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%871607
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1349092
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1080716
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1180654
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1345975
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1390690
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1388510
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764327
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%821221
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%661788
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2345411
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%811858
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%819963
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%809791
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%819906
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%810698
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%810445
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%819512
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113803
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1185010
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113553
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1185429
32Beam KnighImp2890%3477259
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4119419
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3313687
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340253
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1029754
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1033752
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1028964
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%822386
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%811943
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1299406
32Beam KnighRena +31870%942434
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190754
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88285
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138280
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100926
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116194
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72514
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%776965
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%757853
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%766366
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499061
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8330%1266548
32BerserkerRune Blade8200%2086884
32BerserkerLord Scepter8190%1387258
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8140%1412653
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8100%1385937
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8090%801740
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8080%2570456
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8030%1836518
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8010%2091252
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7990%1246445
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7910%754006
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7890%802780
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7770%1260586
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7760%2089408
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64040%1920783
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2210%821221
32BerserkerSpirit +12060%2430484
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1910%3313687
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1710%661788
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4119419
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51300%2345411
32BerserkerSpirit +0970%1064204
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7950%682429
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7870%682923
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants820%753451
32BerserkerDevils Eye810%1185010
32BerserkerDark Breaker780%1833945
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2088657
32BerserkerDevils Key710%1185429
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2090090
32BerserkerThunder Blade690%1869030
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno540%96457
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340253
32BerserkerRena +3440%942434
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123075
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%822386
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190754
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219895
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm300%100171
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138280
32BerserkerApple260%76878
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79887
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1349092
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499061
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%810698
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998155
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1080716
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1045953
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1048765
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%811858
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%871607
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%757853
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%819906
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%809791
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1080716
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1094623
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%819963
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%819906
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1094326
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%809791
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1049703
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998155
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%810698
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1045953
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%810445
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1093683
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%819512
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%871607
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%811858
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1048765
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%890160
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%821221
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%661788
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2345411
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113553
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1185010
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111728
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113803
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111502
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1185429
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%381501
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%811943
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%776965
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%757853
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3313687
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340253
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%766366
32Bloody wolRena +31830%942434
32Bloody wolImp1660%3477259
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%822386
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83636
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190754
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4119419
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189512
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100926
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138280
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499061
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175407
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52596
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193734
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194152
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183010
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183762
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195215
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64953
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183227
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182671
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194140
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195300
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176607
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185238
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182577
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64564
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194172
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64711
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183605
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175994
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68236
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78276
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25012
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175558
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177243
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195439
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78148
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195871
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78103
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64974
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177145
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66408
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52555
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197491
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78505
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52690
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52379
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182776
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4701022
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11296643
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14291292
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3313687
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9002756
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9006790
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3205307
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%661788
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%821221
32Dark ElfImp20%3477259
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4119419
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340253
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138280
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1064204
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2430484
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1080716
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1049703
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%811858
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1093683
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%819963
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%809791
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%810445
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%926642
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1094326
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1048765
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%810698
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1094623
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%819906
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%819512
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1045953
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%890160
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%821221
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%661788
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2345411
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4119419
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111728
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111502
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1185010
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1185429
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%381501
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1132179
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%766366
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%757853
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3313687
32Death AngeImp2960%3477259
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%776965
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340253
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%822386
32Death AngeRena +31930%942434
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190754
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100926
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189512
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138280
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83636
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499061
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182577
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195215
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78148
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193452
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177145
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175407
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52379
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194140
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25012
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183227
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177243
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176607
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78103
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195439
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176920
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194804
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78505
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78350
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194152
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78276
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183010
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175558
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68236
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183605
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183762
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66408
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78087
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195300
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52596
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195871
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52555
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193734
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182671
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182776
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52690
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175994
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1388510
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1389188
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1336724
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1347253
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1390690
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425080
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427336
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%871607
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1345975
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436255
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1425651
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1180654
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1349092
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998155
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764327
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%821221
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%661788
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2345411
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1185010
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%682923
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%682429
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1185429
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1282055
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1033752
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340253
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1318765
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1029754
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1319413
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100926
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1299406
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1028964
32DrakanImp1990%3477259
32DrakanRena +31910%942434
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3313687
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%811943
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4119419
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%822386
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190754
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88285
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138280
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72514
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116194
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499061
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311465
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645989
32DrakanDragon Helm40%942942
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309409
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1037204
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64974
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309936
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%943738
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310174
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1036982
32DrakanHelical Sword30%647647
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309458
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%945387
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282852
32DrakanSilver Bow20%646552
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309703
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313245
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1036416
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284474
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64564
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1039331
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1034924
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284621
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64953
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor179813%9006790
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants176113%5826880
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants175513%5599484
32DreadfearHurricane Pants174013%9002756
32DreadfearDark Master Armor167713%5824050
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5834%5504514
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5794%5507712
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5454%5505321
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5414%3893669
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74353%3205307
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3433%3313687
32DreadfearImp2542%3477259
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2332%821221
32DreadfearSpirit +12242%2430484
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4119419
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1691%661788
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51421%2345411
32DreadfearSpirit +01021%1064204
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340253
32DreadfearRena +3500%942434
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%190754
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%822386
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138280
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79887
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499061
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1042318
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1069670
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529094
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1387258
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1025168
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1042016
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%754006
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1187203
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1188214
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%802780
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1404333
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6490%1836518
32GigantisRune Blade5990%2086884
32GigantisLord Scepter5830%1387258
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5660%1260586
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5650%754006
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5630%802780
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5580%1266548
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5540%812128
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5500%2089408
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5470%2091252
32GigantisScroll of Summon5450%1412653
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5440%1385937
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5390%1246445
32GigantisDark Master Boots5340%801740
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64320%1920783
32GigantisSpirit +12520%2430484
32GigantisJewel of Bless2180%821221
32GigantisJewel of Soul1740%661788
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1690%1042016
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1040854
32GigantisDragon Spear1580%1042318
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1400%1069670
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51290%2345411
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3313687
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1270%1021562
32GigantisDevils Eye950%1185010
32GigantisDevils Key950%1185429
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7930%682923
32GigantisSpirit +0890%1064204
32GigantisBlood Bone +7860%682429
32GigantisDark Breaker810%1833945
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4119419
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2090090
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff600%2088657
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%753451
32GigantisThunder Blade550%1869030
32GigantisJewel of Life520%340253
32GigantisBox of Luck +7510%822386
32GigantisRena +3490%942434
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219895
32GigantisImp340%3477259
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96457
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123075
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138280
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100171
32GigantisApple220%76878
32GigantisJewel of Creation200%190754
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1023328
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1025168
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1022330
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1025491
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1024662
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79887
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1349092
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%819512
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998155
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%871607
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499061
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1049703
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%810445
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%819963
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%811858
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1048765
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%819906
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%810698
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11296643
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14291292
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4701022
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15014
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8536
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11158
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3205307
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4119419
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3313687
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2430484
32Illusion oImp1061%3477259
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%821221
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5507712
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3259678
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5599484
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5505321
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3893669
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5826880
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5824050
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%661788
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2570456
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5504514
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2345411
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1064204
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499061
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190754
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10052
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%822386
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340253
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138280
32Illusion oRena +3140%942434
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219895
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1185010
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%682923
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1185429
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1836518
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1833945
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1869030
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79887
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1347253
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1180654
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1349092
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%811858
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%415697
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%819512
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1080716
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%819906
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%819963
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%810445
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%810698
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1048765
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998155
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1049703
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%871607
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%809791
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%821221
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%661788
32Iron WheelImp45251%3477259
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2345411
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4119419
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3313687
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1299406
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1185429
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1185010
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113803
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%381501
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113553
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340253
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%822386
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%757853
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%776965
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%766366
32Iron WheelRena +313740%942434
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%811943
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%190754
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138280
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72514
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100926
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88285
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499061
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78148
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175558
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66408
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310174
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309703
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284474
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282852
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52555
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176607
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311465
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176920
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177243
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64711
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78505
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177145
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52379
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284910
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68236
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78103
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64953
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78087
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313245
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646849
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78350
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175994
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309409
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64564
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309936
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52596
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309458
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78276
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64974
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52690
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175407
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284621
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189512
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25012
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%810698
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1347253
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1349092
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1049703
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%819512
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%819963
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1080716
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1045953
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1048765
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%811858
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998155
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%809791
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%415697
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%819906
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%810445
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%871607
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%821221
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1185429
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%661788
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1185010
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2345411
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%381501
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113553
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113803
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3313687
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340253
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1299406
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%757853
32Lizard WarRena +314140%942434
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%811943
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%776965
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%822386
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%766366
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4119419
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190754
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189512
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72514
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138280
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%100926
32Lizard WarImp4800%3477259
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83636
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499061
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284621
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177243
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78350
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183010
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176920
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284910
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52379
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176607
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182671
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177145
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175407
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78148
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52690
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78087
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182577
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182776
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64564
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282852
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311465
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78505
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183227
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64974
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183605
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64953
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78103
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66408
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78276
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52555
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284474
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175558
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194804
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195300
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52596
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68236
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313245
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183762
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64711
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175994
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193452
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194172
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25012
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194140
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19981
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193734
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%819512
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998155
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%819906
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1080716
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%811858
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%810445
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%809791
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%819963
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1049703
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%810698
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1347253
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1349092
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1048765
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%871607
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1045953
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%415697
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%821221
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%661788
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1185429
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1185010
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2345411
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%381501
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113553
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113803
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3313687
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1299406
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%766366
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%757853
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%811943
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%776965
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340253
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4119419
32Mega CrustRena +31940%942434
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%822386
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72514
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190754
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189512
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138280
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100926
32Mega CrustImp1020%3477259
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83636
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499061
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68236
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282852
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52690
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313245
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175994
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183762
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78087
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175558
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175407
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177243
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78276
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64953
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52555
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182776
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52596
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64711
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78148
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66408
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183227
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78103
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284474
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52379
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78505
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194804
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284910
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182577
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311465
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176607
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64974
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64564
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284621
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182671
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177145
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176920
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193452
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183605
32PersonaDark Soul Pants172914%5826880
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants170614%5599484
32PersonaHurricane Boots167713%5505321
32PersonaDark Master Pants164213%5504514
32PersonaDark Soul Helm163013%5507712
32PersonaDark Master Armor160813%5824050
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4484%3893669
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4093%3259678
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73933%3205307
32PersonaJewel of Bless2462%821221
32PersonaSpirit +11791%2430484
32PersonaJewel of Soul1711%661788
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1531%499061
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51231%2345411
32PersonaSpirit +01011%1064204
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4119419
32PersonaHorn of Uniria550%3313687
32PersonaJewel of Life500%340253
32PersonaRena +3480%942434
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%822386
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190754
32PersonaImp300%3477259
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138280
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79887
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1042318
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1186619
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1106555
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1529094
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%754006
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1188214
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764327
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436255
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1389188
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1180654
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1080716
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425080
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1049703
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1388510
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427336
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1425651
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%871607
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1349092
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998155
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1048765
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1345975
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1390690
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1347253
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%821221
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%661788
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2345411
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1185429
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113803
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1185010
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%810698
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113553
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%819906
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%819512
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%819963
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%810445
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%811858
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%809791
32Poison GolImp19680%3477259
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3313687
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4119419
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340253
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%822386
32Poison GolRena +314140%942434
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1033752
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1299406
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1029754
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%811943
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1028964
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%190754
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88285
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138280
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116194
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100926
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72514
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%757853
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%776965
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%766366
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499061
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1920783
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1069670
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1042016
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1042318
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1404333
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1390690
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1403533
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436255
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1345975
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427336
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1336724
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1187203
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1425651
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425080
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1188214
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1529094
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1186619
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1389188
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1388510
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1106555
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1040854
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%821221
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%661788
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2345411
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1185010
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1185429
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%682429
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%682923
32Queen BeeRena +314730%942434
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340253
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4119419
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%822386
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3313687
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190754
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1024662
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1318765
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1023328
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1029754
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1319413
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1033752
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1025491
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1025168
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1510145
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1028964
32Queen BeeImp8240%3477259
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1282055
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138280
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88285
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96457
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116194
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72514
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100926
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79887
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499061
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1093683
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%647647
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%945387
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1039331
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1037204
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%646552
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1034924
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1036982
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1036416
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1094326
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1094623
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1042852
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%926642
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645989
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%943738
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1067394
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%942942
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83636
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1132179
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1063471
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436255
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1180654
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%811858
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1080716
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1347253
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1049703
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1048765
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998155
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1425651
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1349092
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427336
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%809791
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425080
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%810698
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%810445
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%871607
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%415697
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%821221
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%661788
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2345411
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113803
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1185429
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1185010
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113553
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1045953
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%819963
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%819512
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%819906
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3313687
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4119419
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1033752
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340253
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1029754
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1028964
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1299406
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%757853
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%822386
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%811943
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%766366
32Queen RainRena +313750%942434
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190754
32Queen RainImp10540%3477259
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138280
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88285
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72514
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%100926
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%776965
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499061
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78087
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309703
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310174
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282852
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284621
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52690
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%646552
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64711
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284474
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68236
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309936
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%942942
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64564
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284910
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64974
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78276
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309458
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52379
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313245
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78350
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%943738
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52555
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78103
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645989
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646849
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52596
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78505
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311465
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309409
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%945387
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64953
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66408
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%647647
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78148
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25012
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425080
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%809791
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427336
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%811943
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%415697
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436255
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%810445
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1347253
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998155
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548112%5826880
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534712%3893669
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507412%5824050
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480912%5599484
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477612%5505321
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474112%5507712
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17436912%5504514
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455613%3205307
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4119419
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2430484
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3313687
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3477259
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2345411
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1064204
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104011%2570456
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1869030
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101421%3259678
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%682429
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%682923
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1185010
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1185429
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%942434
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499061
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%822386
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%821221
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%661788
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340253
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138280
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79887
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190754
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1187203
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1529094
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1022330
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1042016
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1188214
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1389188
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1319413
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1318765
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1040854
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1403533
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1025491
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1404333
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1106555
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1390690
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1025168
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1069670
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1388510
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1023328
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1510145
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1282055
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1345975
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1021562
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1336724
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1042318
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%812128
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1024662
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1186619
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72514
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100171
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96457
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88285
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34809114%5824050
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34791714%5505321
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34770414%5507712
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34767014%5826880
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34765214%5599484
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34754614%5504514
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866893%3259678
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864823%3893669
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754463%3205307
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3477259
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4119419
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367991%2430484
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251701%3313687
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227961%2345411
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1064204
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%942434
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%499061
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%822386
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%661788
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%821221
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340253
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190754
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138280
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79887
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1042318
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1403533
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%754006
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1529094
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1025168
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1336724
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1510145
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1040854
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1023328
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1188214
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%812128
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1106555
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%753451
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1025491
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%801740
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1187203
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%802780
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1069670
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1318765
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1282055
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1024662
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1042016
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1022330
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1404333
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1319413
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1186619
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1021562
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88285
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96457
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100171
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123075
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914979%3893669
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914779%5507712
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914599%5599484
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912239%5824050
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911739%5505321
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911349%2570456
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911129%5504514
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910999%5826880
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908019%3259678
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296353%3205307
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3313687
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2430484
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1833945
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113461%1869030
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113111%1836518
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2345411
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4119419
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219895
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1064204
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3477259
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758981%682923
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%682429
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1185010
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1185429
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%942434
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%822386
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340253
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%661788
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%821221
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138280
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79887
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499061
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190754
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1390690
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1069670
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1024662
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1282055
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1042016
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1345975
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1033752
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1529094
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1510145
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1023328
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425080
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427336
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1106555
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1404333
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1028964
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1186619
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1318765
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1025168
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436255
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1336724
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1187203
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1389188
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1042318
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1188214
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1025491
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1388510
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1425651
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1029754
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1040854
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1403533
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1319413
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72514
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96457
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88285
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116194
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5824050
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5599484
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5826880
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9002756
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9006790
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5507712
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5504514
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3893669
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5505321
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3205307
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4119419
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3313687
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2430484
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2345411
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3477259
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1064204
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499061
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%942434
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%822386
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%661788
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%821221
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340253
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190754
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138280
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79887
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1025491
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1510145
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1021562
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1042016
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1387258
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1385937
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1022330
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1042318
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%812128
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1529094
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1069670
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1106555
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%754006
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1188214
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1403533
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%753451
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%802780
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1040854
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1025168
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1404333
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1023328
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1412653
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1024662
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1187203
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1186619
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%801740
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1390690
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1318765
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1389188
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1388510
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1282055
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1319413
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1336724
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88285
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123075
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249504%764327
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243534%1436255
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237634%1425651
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237114%1048765
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236774%1389188
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236774%1299406
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236694%1345975
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236314%1427336
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235884%871607
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235784%1033752
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1029754
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235594%1347253
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235464%1390690
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235314%1180654
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235274%1080716
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234934%1049703
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234864%1388510
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234754%1425080
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234674%1028964
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234614%998155
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233204%811943
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232984%1349092
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2345411
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649101%113803
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1185429
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%810445
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1185010
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113553
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47651%766366
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%811858
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47351%809791
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%776965
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%757853
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%819963
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%819906
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46831%819512
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%810698
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3477259
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4119419
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%822386
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%942434
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3313687
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88285
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100926
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116194
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72514
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%661788
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%821221
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340253
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138280
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190754
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499061
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503255%1299406
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471764%810698
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469784%1347253
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469554%1049703
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468914%811943
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468844%819512
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468634%809791
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468574%776965
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468144%871607
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467944%1048765
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467904%1045953
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467564%1349092
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467434%757853
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467114%998155
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466774%1080716
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465774%811858
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465254%810445
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465154%766366
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464984%819906
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464354%819963
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432734%415697
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168882%1185429
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168162%1185010
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130231%2345411
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113553
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184771%381501
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683671%113803
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3313687
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%822386
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%942434
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189512
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72514
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4119419
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100926
AidaDeath RideImp13430%3477259
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83636
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%661788
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%821221
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340253
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138280
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190754
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499061
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175407
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78505
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182577
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52596
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284910
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284474
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78350
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284621
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311465
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64953
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313245
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175994
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52690
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183010
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183762
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177145
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64974
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177243
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66408
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182671
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78276
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68236
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64564
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52379
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176920
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282852
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64711
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175558
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183227
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182776
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78087
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183605
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52555
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78103
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176607
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78148
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194172
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194140
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193452
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194804
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19981
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193734
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195300
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25012
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%766366
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102055%1042852
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101975%811858
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101885%819906
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%926642
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101725%810698
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101605%1094623
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1094326
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1045953
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100535%1093683
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100515%1132179
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100475%757853
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100455%819963
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100045%810445
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99805%776965
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99495%809791
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99345%819512
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386174%890160
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2345411
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1067394
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1039331
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1034924
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1036982
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1036416
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1063471
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1037204
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%381501
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1185429
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111728
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111502
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1185010
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3477259
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%942434
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%822386
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3313687
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4119419
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189512
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83636
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499061
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%661788
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%821221
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340253
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190754
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195871
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177243
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197491
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194804
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183605
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182671
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210648
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193452
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194140
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175558
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195439
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78148
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176920
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183010
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68236
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194172
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78505
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211272
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66408
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182776
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183762
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195215
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78276
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193734
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182577
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78103
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177145
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183227
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176607
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194152
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195300
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78087
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19981
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78350
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1080716
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%766366
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1094326
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1093683
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%810445
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1045953
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1132179
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%819963
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%819906
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%819512
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%810698
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%809791
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%926642
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%757853
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%776965
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%811858
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90894%1094623
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1049703
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1048765
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%890160
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2345411
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111728
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%381501
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1185010
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1185429
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111502
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3477259
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3313687
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4119419
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%822386
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%942434
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189512
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100926
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83636
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%661788
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%821221
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340253
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138280
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499061
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190754
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182577
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195215
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193452
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78087
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78103
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193734
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183227
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52379
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182671
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175558
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195439
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52690
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183010
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177243
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182776
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194140
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78505
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183605
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194152
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66408
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176607
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194172
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52555
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68236
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176920
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78276
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78350
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194804
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78148
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183762
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175994
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177145
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175407
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195300
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1510145
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1021562
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1023328
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1920783
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1187203
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1403533
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1106555
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1069670
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1529094
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1188214
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1385937
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%801740
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1186619
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1390690
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%754006
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%753451
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1412653
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1040854
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1042318
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1025168
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%802780
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1042016
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%812128
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1025491
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1387258
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1022330
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1404333
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3313687
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1389188
AidaHell MaineRena +321%942434
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1282055
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2345411
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%822386
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1185429
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1336724
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340253
AidaHell MaineImp10%3477259
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1388510
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1024662
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1318765
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4119419
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%682923
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1185010
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2430484
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1319413
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%682429
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1920783
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1069670
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1040854
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1186619
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1345975
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1025491
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1021562
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1319413
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1025168
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1390690
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1389188
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1042016
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1106555
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1510145
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1023328
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1388510
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1024662
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1187203
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1282055
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%812128
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1529094
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1403533
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1022330
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1188214
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1042318
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1336724
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1318765
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1404333
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2345411
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%682429
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1185429
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1185010
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%682923
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3477259
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%942434
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4119419
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%822386
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3313687
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72514
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100171
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96457
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116194
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%661788
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%821221
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340253
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79887
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138280
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88285
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190754
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499061
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1045953
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1037204
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1034924
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1093683
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1036416
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%926642
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%943738
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%647647
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1063471
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%945387
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%942942
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1039331
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1132179
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1036982
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%646552
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646849
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1094326
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1042852
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645989
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1067394
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1094623
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83636
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27249
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6050
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11149
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19233522%14291292
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19184222%9002756
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19180322%9006790
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19162022%11296643
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7259363%3205307
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3477259
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1128781%2430484
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +578971%2345411
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +063871%1064204
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499061
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4119419
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333230%942434
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726090%822386
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13780%3313687
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8390%661788
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8160%821221
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7990%340253
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6570%190754
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4140%79887
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4000%138280
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2090090
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1836518
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1246445
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2086884
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2091252
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%753451
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%754006
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2089408
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2570456
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3259678
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1266548
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1260586
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1387258
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1833945
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1869030
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1412653
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1385937
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2088657
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219895
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100171
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234424%1920783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask196213%1336724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves196123%812128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195973%1404333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195563%1187203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195503%1510145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195243%1188214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195173%1021562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace195153%1186619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194923%1042016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194733%1403533
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194693%1318765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194653%1319413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194553%801740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194493%1023328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194253%1529094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194183%802780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark194083%1069670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow194003%1024662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193973%1025491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193783%1042318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193773%1106555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193653%753451
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193343%754006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193243%1040854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192843%1022330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192603%1025168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115832%2430484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569391%2345411
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746431%682923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46071%1185429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745691%682429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45311%1185010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329771%942434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28390%3477259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27740%4119419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723770%822386
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3313687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15380%88285
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12240%116194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11050%96457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6520%123075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6320%100171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%821221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%661788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%340253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79887
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190754
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%766366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1132179
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%819963
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1094326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%810698
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%819906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%811858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%926642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1093683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%757853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%810445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%819512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%809791
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%776965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1042852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1045953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1094623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1039331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1036982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1067394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1034924
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1037204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1063471
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1036416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83636
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11296643
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14291292
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4119419
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2430484
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3205307
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2345411
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3477259
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138280
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1064204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670064%1920783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58833%801740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58803%1510145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58793%1042016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58743%1336724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58623%1025491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58583%1024662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58503%1319413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58453%1529094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58393%754006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58323%1021562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58193%1186619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58173%1188214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58163%1040854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58153%1187203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57953%1106555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57893%1022330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57883%1404333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57543%1069670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57543%1023328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57363%812128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57333%802780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57313%1042318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57193%1318765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57133%753451
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56903%1403533
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56653%1025168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135752%2430484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2345411
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714101%682923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13981%1185429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713821%682429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13291%1185010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3477259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%942434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3313687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77040%822386
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6800%4119419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88285
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3320%96457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3120%116194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%661788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%821221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79887
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190754
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%819512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%819906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1094623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%766366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1042852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%776965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1045953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%810698
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1094326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%819963
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%757853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1132179
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%809791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%926642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%810445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1093683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%811858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1063471
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1039331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1036416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1067394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1034924
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1036982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1037204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1260586
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3259678
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5505321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332214%1920783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275023%1022330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274663%1404333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273793%1336724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273073%1069670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273003%801740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272873%1510145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272863%1025491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272063%1106555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271953%802780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271693%1529094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271503%1403533
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271343%1188214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271073%1042318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271013%1319413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270993%1042016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270943%1040854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270903%1187203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270763%1024662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270513%1186619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270493%1021562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270403%754006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270293%1318765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270273%753451
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270013%1023328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269453%1025168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269063%812128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162242%2430484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599501%2345411
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764641%682923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64091%1185429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63651%1185010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763651%682429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51921%3313687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50651%3477259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341020%942434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733190%822386
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88285
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23250%4119419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14080%96457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9120%100171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%821221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6340%123075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%661788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79887
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190754
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%810698
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%819512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%766366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1094326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1042852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%819963
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%811858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%757853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1132179
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%776965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1094623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%819906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%809791
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%810445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1093683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1045953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%926642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1034924
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1039331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1036982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1067394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1063471
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1037204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1036416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66408
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282852
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%942942
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284910
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%646552
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42154942%11296643
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42053841%14291292
Crywolf FortressSoramImp365124%3477259
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7310443%3205307
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria290593%3313687
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel283023%4119419
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153192%2430484
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594411%2345411
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076881%1064204
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338910%942434
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731300%822386
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499061
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9940%340253
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9610%821221
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9390%661788
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%190754
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4710%138280
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4410%79887
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1412653
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2086884
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3893669
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1869030
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2090090
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1833945
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1387258
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1266548
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1246445
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2089408
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2091252
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1385937
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2570456
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3259678
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2088657
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1260586
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1836518
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100171
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219895
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123075
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9002756
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14291292
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11296643
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9006790
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3205307
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2430484
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2345411
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1064204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1396369%5599484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1394229%5826880
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1393439%3893669
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1393119%5505321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1390209%3259678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1387859%5507712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1385819%5824050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1385599%5504514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7678524%3205307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade465583%1869030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm464013%1836518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker463913%1833945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask461813%2570456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1333412%2430484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205591%2345411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185441%3313687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170531%1064204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel159931%4119419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144371%219895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133031%682923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131811%1185010
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130881%682429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129711%1185429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3477259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382471%942434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767140%822386
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14030%821221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13570%661788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10020%340253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9820%79887
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6620%499061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4090%190754
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1529094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1389188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1282055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1188214
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1069670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1106555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1024662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1336724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1040854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1345975
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1404333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1390690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1318765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1042016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1187203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1319413
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1023328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1025491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1403533
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1425651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1042318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1022330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1388510
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1186619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1025168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1510145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1021562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88285
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72514
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%812128
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1022330
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%801740
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1920783
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1021562
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%802780
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1389188
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1390690
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1318765
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1188214
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1403533
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1042016
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1404333
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1529094
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1024662
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1106555
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1319413
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear890%1042318
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor880%1025491
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1025168
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1186619
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1023328
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1069670
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1187203
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1040854
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1510145
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1336724
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1282055
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1388510
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2345411
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3313687
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%682923
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1185010
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3477259
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4119419
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%682429
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1185429
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%942434
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116194
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%822386
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88285
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100171
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34084
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34007
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96457
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33751
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33663
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33768
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33893
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%661788
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%821221
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33995
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34213
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33966
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33790
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33846
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33845
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33917
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34007
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34045
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33943
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33935
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34099
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34018
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33777
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33648
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34029
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340253
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1034924
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33987
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1067394
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1039331
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33673
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33758
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33880
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34131
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79887
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2395712%1836518
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2389822%3259678
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2389302%2090090
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2388322%5507712
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2387802%5504514
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2386192%5505321
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2385382%2570456
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2385062%1260586
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2385052%3893669
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2384122%1869030
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2383752%1833945
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2382982%1266548
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2378532%2091252
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2376902%2089408
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2376512%2088657
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2373942%2086884
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2372762%1469700
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61599361%1920783
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1792111%2430484
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5486690%2345411
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442200%3313687
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0394530%1064204
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel348620%4119419
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7308530%682923
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye308190%1185010
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308100%1185429
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7306920%682429
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3477259
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195960%942434
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161350%822386
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142250%219895
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122390%123075
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105330%100171
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499061
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41230%821221
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40060%661788
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39540%33935
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39200%34029
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39070%33758
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39060%33987
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38950%33751
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38840%33893
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38800%33790
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38770%33880
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38760%33846
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38710%33777
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38630%33995
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38600%33673
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38410%34099
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38390%33917
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38270%33943
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38260%34007
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38260%34213
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38250%34084
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38230%34045
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38140%33966
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38120%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38110%33648
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38060%33768
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38040%33845
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38030%34131
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37970%34007
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37860%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37820%34018
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37790%33663
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31850%340253
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23830%79887
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21460%138280
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%190754
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1345975
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1427336
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1028964
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%871607
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1299406
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1390690
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%811943
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1425651
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1282055
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425080
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1347253
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1318765
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1180654
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1349092
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436255
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2280%1033752
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1029754
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1319413
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%998155
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1389188
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1336724
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1388510
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100926
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88285
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72514
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116194
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3191852%5599484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3178092%5507712
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3177832%3259678
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3176242%5824050
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3176222%5505321
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3175632%1469700
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3174922%5826880
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3173932%5504514
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3169912%3893669
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3167972%2570456
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71317731%3205307
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1647480%2430484
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529800%3313687
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4119419
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm398260%1836518
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker396500%1833945
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5395550%2345411
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade393580%1869030
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0324720%1064204
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova279430%219895
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254100%682923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye253560%1185010
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7253540%682429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key253440%1185429
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp228410%3477259
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161700%942434
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133010%822386
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64840%340253
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34290%661788
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33250%821221
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32600%33673
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32410%34045
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32410%33995
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32380%33893
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32310%34084
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32220%33758
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32150%33777
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32100%34131
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32050%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32020%33845
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31870%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31870%33966
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31820%34029
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31780%34018
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31750%33935
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31740%33880
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31690%33751
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31640%33987
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31630%33846
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31550%33917
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31390%34007
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31380%34007
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31380%33790
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31370%33648
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31280%34213
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31190%34099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31180%33943
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31180%33663
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30480%33768
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19130%79887
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17280%138280
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499061
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9680%190754
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1040854
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1388510
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1389188
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1025491
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1282055
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1404333
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1319413
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1187203
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1188214
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1529094
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427336
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1390690
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1336724
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1186619
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425080
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1029754
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1425651
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1028964
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1403533
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1033752
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1042016
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1023328
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1025168
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1106555
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1318765
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1069670
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1510145
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1042318
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1345975
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436255
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1024662
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96457
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72514
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88285
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6746803%5507712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6743083%5826880
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6742363%5599484
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6733653%5505321
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6733063%5504514
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6724983%5824050
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6724623%1469700
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71760841%3205307
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1683441%3893669
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1679321%3259678
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3477259
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1864780%2430484
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4119419
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5526840%2345411
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0434690%1064204
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria417030%3313687
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292020%499061
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215710%942434
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178120%822386
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56450%340253
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55330%821221
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55170%661788
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43930%33966
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43540%34018
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43470%33768
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43210%34029
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43160%34045
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43140%34213
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43030%34099
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42990%33917
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42960%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42940%34131
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42800%33663
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42690%33880
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42660%33943
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42640%34007
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42600%33995
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42590%33648
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42520%33935
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42460%33987
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42460%34007
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42360%34084
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42310%190754
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42270%33845
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42100%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42080%33758
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42060%33790
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42020%33751
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41930%33673
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41740%33777
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41660%33893
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41660%33846
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29900%138280
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25710%79887
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1022330
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1510145
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1024662
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%753451
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1404333
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%802780
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1282055
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1106555
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1187203
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%801740
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1319413
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1403533
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1318765
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1186619
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1025168
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1188214
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1023328
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1529094
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1042318
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1040854
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%812128
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1025491
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1021562
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%754006
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1069670
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1042016
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1336724
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88285
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100171
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96457
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116194
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23600166%14291292
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15721674%9006790
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15716674%11296643
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15708034%9002756
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4119419
Kalima 7Death CentImp4150011%3477259
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3450921%3313687
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72763241%3205307
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11357890%2430484
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5831310%2345411
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0679430%1064204
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341360%942434
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275000%822386
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499061
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87180%340253
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86460%661788
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86270%821221
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67940%34099
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67790%33987
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67720%34084
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67720%34007
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67670%34045
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67510%33917
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67380%34018
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67320%33966
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67220%34131
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67090%34213
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67090%33890
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67060%33790
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67010%33673
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66940%34029
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66940%33777
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66820%33663
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66760%33845
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66720%33935
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66670%34007
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66600%33893
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66530%33846
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66490%33768
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66450%33758
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66430%33648
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66390%33943
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66330%33995
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65840%33751
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65740%190754
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65680%33796
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65540%33880
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45650%138280
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41740%79887
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1869030
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1836518
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2086884
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%802780
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%801740
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%754006
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2089408
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1833945
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2090090
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%812128
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1385937
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1412653
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1266548
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2088657
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1387258
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1246445
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1260586
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2091252
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%753451
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1024662
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1042016
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1069670
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1042318
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1023328
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1025168
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1040854
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1021562
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1025491
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1022330
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100171
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219895
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123075
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96457
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107897613%5826880
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107896113%5824050
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107783113%9006790
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107704213%9002756
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5393247%5599484
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1964722%4119419
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71747282%3205307
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120821%3313687
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3477259
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865171%2430484
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526131%2345411
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431541%1064204
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322530%499061
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214770%942434
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175790%822386
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56690%340253
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56560%661788
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55260%821221
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43520%34029
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43320%34099
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43310%33751
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43290%33846
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43280%33768
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43150%34131
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33777
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%34018
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42840%34007
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42830%33943
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33935
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42650%34084
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42650%33893
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42610%33845
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33966
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42520%34213
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%33995
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42350%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42310%33648
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42280%33987
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42240%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34007
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41990%34045
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41960%33880
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41860%33663
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33790
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41640%190754
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41460%33758
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41340%33917
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41190%33673
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28980%138280
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25500%79887
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1412653
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1387258
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2091252
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2090090
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1246445
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2089408
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1385937
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2086884
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2088657
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%802780
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1025168
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1069670
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%753451
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1024662
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1022330
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1186619
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%812128
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1040854
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1188214
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%801740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1023328
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1025491
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1042016
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%754006
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1042318
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1106555
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1021562
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1187203
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1319413
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1403533
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1510145
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1529094
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1336724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1318765
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1404333
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116194
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219895
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123075
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96457
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100171
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2421934%5507712
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2419144%3893669
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2418004%1836518
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2412224%1833945
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2410974%1469700
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2410794%5599484
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2410234%2570456
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2409394%1869030
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2407844%5505321
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2405094%5504514
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2404734%3259678
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1567591%2430484
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor404731%2090090
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow404241%2089408
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream403941%1266548
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants401821%2091252
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade400901%2086884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff399721%2088657
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves398471%1260586
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5345541%2345411
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria290700%3313687
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0284740%1064204
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel251340%4119419
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp249150%3477259
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7225640%682429
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223520%682923
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223010%1185429
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221880%1185010
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143990%123075
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142300%942434
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114090%822386
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102080%219895
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57660%340253
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29980%661788
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29380%34213
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28740%34007
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28700%34029
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28620%33943
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28580%33880
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28480%34099
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28370%821221
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28310%34131
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28190%33995
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28170%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28140%34007
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28080%33846
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27970%33917
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27950%34084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27950%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27920%33758
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27760%33790
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27750%33845
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27700%33663
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27580%33751
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27550%33768
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27480%34018
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27430%33648
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27380%33673
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27380%33966
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27210%33935
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27160%34045
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26980%33777
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26880%33893
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26630%33987
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499061
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16490%79887
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14880%138280
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8690%190754
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1920783
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1024662
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%812128
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1025491
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1412653
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1529094
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1106555
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1510145
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1042318
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%801740
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor990%1025168
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%753451
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1040854
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1042016
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1186619
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1188214
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1022330
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1187203
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1069670
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1021562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1404333
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1403533
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%802780
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%754006
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1387258
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1023328
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1385937
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1318765
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1319413
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1388510
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1390690
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1389188
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1282055
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1336724
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116194
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88285
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96457
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100171
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285794714%11296643
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285696514%14291292
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285645814%4701022
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7158714%9002756
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7132824%9006790
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3685072%4119419
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73614072%3205307
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3029922%3313687
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2236641%3477259
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11775531%2430484
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51088141%2345411
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0892550%1064204
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning864110%499061
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442710%942434
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365200%822386
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115250%661788
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114500%821221
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113330%340253
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89510%34213
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89430%34007
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89140%33893
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89140%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89030%33987
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89020%34045
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88700%34007
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88680%34084
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88650%34131
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88590%33917
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88510%33880
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88480%33943
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88430%33995
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88360%34018
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88270%33845
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88080%33790
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87850%33935
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87740%34099
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87710%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87660%33966
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87620%33663
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87590%33758
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87590%33846
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87540%33648
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87490%33768
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87260%33673
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87230%33777
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87130%33751
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86020%34029
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84740%190754
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57890%138280
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53040%79887
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3893669
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13020%1469700
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5505321
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5504514
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5507712
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2086884
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3259678
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1246445
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1833945
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2091252
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2570456
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2090090
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1836518
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2089408
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1869030
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1260586
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2088657
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1266548
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123075
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219895
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468216%1412653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318616%2088657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310516%2091252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309346%2089408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7308976%1387258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307626%1385937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303186%1246445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302466%2090090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300696%2086884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613403%1920783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815522%2430484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670121%1025168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668101%1022330
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665611%1042016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665161%1042318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664031%1024662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663221%1188214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663051%753451
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662251%1069670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662201%802780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661971%1040854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661871%1186619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661811%801740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659551%1025491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659451%1021562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657331%754006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657021%1187203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656771%812128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653861%1106555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650471%1023328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088861%2345411
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072891%3313687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895471%3477259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852151%4119419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708691%1185429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704401%682923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701781%682429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700221%1185010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666971%1404333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1529094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665191%1336724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664651%1510145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663861%1319413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663381%1403533
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657661%1318765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443510%942434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363880%822386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231340%116194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%219895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%821221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%661788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76390%340253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79887
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1064204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%190754
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26720%499061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1080716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%809791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1132179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%757853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%819963
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1048765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%819906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%776965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1049703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%810445
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1093683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%766366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%819512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%811858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1094623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1045953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%810698
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1094326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5070904%1345975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069224%1436255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5068664%1390690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063174%1028964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5062864%1529094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5061774%1349092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060024%1282055
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5059564%1389188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059394%1403533
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059364%1319413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059274%1029754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055554%1299406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055094%1318765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054184%1425080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5052924%1180654
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052454%1347253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5050994%1388510
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049384%1404333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049014%1427336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048164%1336724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5046844%1033752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045334%1425651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040114%1510145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54249703%764327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285621%2345411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013701%998155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012501%1080716
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011421%1048765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009271%1049703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008061%871607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006941%811943
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3477259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834781%682923
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834471%682429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833801%1185010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833251%1185429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777601%4119419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687011%3313687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431210%822386
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418900%942434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397020%100926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285090%96457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264090%116194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88285
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%821221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107330%661788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85100%340253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2430484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1064204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40420%499061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32930%190754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%942942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%945387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1063471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%926642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1036416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1034924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1039331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%647647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1067394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1037204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311465
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%943738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%646552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1042852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1036982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189512
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42799
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42504
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29826
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27185
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197534
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30695
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26681
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27352
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63005
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27249
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25377
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24436
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30859
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705594%1833945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703993%1836518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702373%1869030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619693%802780
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619093%1260586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618583%801740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618203%1266548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617853%754006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617673%2090090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617463%1387258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617403%753451
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616903%2091252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616673%812128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615603%2089408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615493%1412653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615043%1246445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614363%1385937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612693%2088657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611383%2086884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480912%1920783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240171%2430484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178301%1023328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1040854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178091%1042016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176591%1025491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175741%1022330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175611%1024662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175391%1069670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1042318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174841%1021562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173861%1025168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144581%2345411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124681%1064204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1185010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794790%682429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1185429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793710%682923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4119419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3313687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360340%942434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3477259
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%822386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%123075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%661788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%821221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79887
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190754
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1299406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1180654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1347253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1349092
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%757853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1048765
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%819512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1049703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%810445
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%766366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1080716
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%809791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%819963
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%811943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%811858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%776965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%819906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%871607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%810698
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1412653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1042318
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1042016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296413%1188214
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1025491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%802780
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1106555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1187203
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1529094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1040854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294933%1387258
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1022330
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1069670
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294653%1023328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%801740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1024662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1025168
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%812128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1404333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1385937
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1186619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1510145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%754006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%753451
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1021562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1403533
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280353%1920783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2430484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2345411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%682923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%682429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1185429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1185010
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1318765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1388510
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1389188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1390690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1282055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1336724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1319413
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3313687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3477259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%942434
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%822386
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4119419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%821221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%661788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79887
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1064204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190754
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18891
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1033752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%757853
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%811858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%766366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%871607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1349092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1048765
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1425651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1299406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%809791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1180654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1028964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%810698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1049703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1347253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1029754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%415697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1080716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%810445
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%811943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425080
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2345411
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4119419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1185010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1185429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%819906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%776965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%819963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%819512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1045953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%822386
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%942434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3313687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3477259
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88285
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%821221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%661788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2430484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1064204
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78103
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%945387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%942942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%646552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%647647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%943738
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2875843%1069670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771703%1920783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698153%1025491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695303%1425651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2694903%1188214
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691473%1390690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690403%1022330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689803%1345975
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689603%1024662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689463%1040854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688833%1021562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688783%1106555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688773%1187203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688673%1025168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686823%1529094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2685903%1404333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684753%1389188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684593%1042318
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684493%1318765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684073%1403533
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683843%1023328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683453%1425080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683393%1319413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682853%1510145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682843%1388510
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682803%1436255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682753%1427336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682133%1186619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680393%1042016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679103%1282055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674313%1336724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836651%2345411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546521%682429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546121%1185429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544711%1185010
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544631%682923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345010%942434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3313687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4119419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278790%822386
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182910%88285
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181060%116194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3477259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125710%96457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%821221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%661788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67160%100171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41840%79887
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2430484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1064204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24200%190754
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1063471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1042852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1132179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1067394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%943738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1094326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1036416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%945387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1037204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1094623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1036982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1034924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1093683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%926642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1039331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%942942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1045953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354044%1427336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351974%1180654
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351764%1388510
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351044%1425080
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor350994%1347253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350974%1345975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350594%1033752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350054%1282055
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349774%1390690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%871607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349244%1049703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349104%1436255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348764%811943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348714%1028964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348544%1425651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348074%1080716
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347554%1029754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347424%1299406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346904%998155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346724%1349092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346724%1048765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346514%1389188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307654%764327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594371%2345411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4119419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1185429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1185010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659981%113553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%682429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%682923
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3313687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%942434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%822386
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3477259
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88285
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%100926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%661788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%821221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2430484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1064204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1037204
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1034924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1067394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%943738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1036416
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1036982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1063471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%942942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%647647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%646552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1039331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%945387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83636
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%942942
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow921258%1299406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor883588%1347253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots882448%1349092
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor882208%1180654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves410934%871607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword408414%810445
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow408194%811858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst408194%1080716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves407304%776965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves407174%819963
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter406614%810698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants406074%1048765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots406044%811943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield405444%1049703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves404894%998155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection404854%819906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots404324%809791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab403634%766366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves403023%757853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants401943%819512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4400953%415697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131001%3477259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5120161%2345411
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel117741%4119419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria96781%3313687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye80581%1185010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79121%1185429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678121%113553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +177591%381501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +676671%113803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340670%942434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739750%822386
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22450%100926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21190%72514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14570%88285
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10430%661788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9600%821221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8010%340253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5620%138280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14010%2430484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03830%1064204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2870%190754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter370%310174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646849
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176920
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175558
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309458
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm364659%5507712
41Death SpirDark Master Armor363349%5824050
41Death SpirHurricane Boots362409%5505321
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants360629%5826880
41Death SpirDark Master Pants360569%5504514
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor359569%3893669
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor358989%3259678
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants358879%5599484
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7148754%3205307
41Death SpirThunder Blade120573%1869030
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm120323%1836518
41Death SpirDark Breaker119863%1833945
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118913%2570456
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91912%4119419
41Death SpirSpirit +172042%2430484
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542831%2345411
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37111%219895
41Death SpirSpirit +034911%1064204
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728861%682923
41Death SpirDevils Eye28311%1185010
41Death SpirDevils Key28291%1185429
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728181%682429
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27271%3313687
41Death SpirImp25271%3477259
41Death SpirRena +318560%942434
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714840%822386
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3870%821221
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3660%661788
41Death SpirJewel of Life2730%340253
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2460%79887
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138280
41Death SpirCondor Flame1460%146
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%190754
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning830%499061
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1025168
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1390690
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1040854
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1188214
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427336
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1042016
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1345975
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1069670
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1404333
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1510145
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436255
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1282055
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1425651
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1388510
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1319413
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1186619
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1025491
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1529094
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1042318
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1389188
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425080
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1336724
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1021562
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1187203
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1024662
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1403533
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1023328
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1106555
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1022330
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1318765
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96457
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88285
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116194
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100171
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5826880
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5507712
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3259678
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5824050
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5599484
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5505321
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3893669
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5504514
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3205307
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2570456
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1836518
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1833945
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4119419
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1869030
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2430484
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2345411
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1064204
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1185429
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219895
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%682429
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1185010
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%682923
42Death SpirRena +3810%942434
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%822386
42Death SpirImp180%3477259
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%821221
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3313687
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138280
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340253
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%661788
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79887
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1388510
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1336724
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1510145
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1529094
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436255
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1319413
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1187203
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190754
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1282055
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1318765
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1022330
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1069670
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1186619
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1042016
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1389188
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1023328
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1188214
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1025491
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1403533
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425080
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1021562
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1106555
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1425651
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427336
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88285
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1390690
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1024662
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1042318
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1345975
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1040854
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1025168
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2088657
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1833945
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%801740
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1260586
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1869030
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%802780
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1387258
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2091252
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1266548
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2089408
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%753451
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%754006
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2086884
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1836518
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1246445
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2090090
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1412653
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2570456
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%812128
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1385937
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1920783
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1024662
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1025491
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1025168
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1023328
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2345411
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1042318
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1185010
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1042016
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1022330
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1064204
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1040854
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1069670
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1185429
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1021562
52Chief SkelImp20%3477259
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%811858
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2430484
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340253
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138280
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%682923
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%682429
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96457
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%821221
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499061
52Chief SkelRena +310%942434
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219895
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1349092
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4119419
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3893669
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5504514
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5507712
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5505321
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3313687
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1920783
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3259678
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2086884
52Dark SkullImp1140%3477259
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1266548
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2089408
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1836518
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2088657
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1246445
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2570456
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1833945
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1869030
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2090090
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2091252
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1260586
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2430484
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%682429
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1064204
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2345411
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100171
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%682923
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1185010
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123075
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1185429
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%822386
52Dark SkullRena +3110%942434
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%821221
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436255
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1390690
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998155
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340253
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%661788
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%811943
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1349092
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425080
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1425651
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1029754
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1299406
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138280
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79887
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190754
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1345975
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1388510
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1049703
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1347253
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%871607
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1180654
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1833945
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2570456
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1869030
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3259678
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5505321
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3893669
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1260586
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5504514
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5507712
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1836518
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1266548
52Giant OgreImp800%3477259
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1920783
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3313687
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2430484
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2345411
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%682429
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1064204
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%682923
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219895
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1185429
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123075
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1185010
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%822386
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340253
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%661788
52Giant OgreRena +330%942434
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79887
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1299406
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427336
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1403533
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%821221
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72514
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1345975
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1389188
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1347253
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1349092
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425080
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1080716
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436255
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1319413
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1390690
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1388510
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9006790
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9002756
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5826880
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5824050
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5599484
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4119419
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3205307
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2345411
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2430484
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1064204
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%822386
52Magic SkelRena +330%942434
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1385937
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2089408
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%821221
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79887
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1412653
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1187203
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1510145
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2091252
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340253
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1246445
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5507712
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5826880
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5505321
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5824050
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5599484
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3893669
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5504514
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3205307
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2430484
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499061
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4119419
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3313687
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2345411
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3259678
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1869030
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%682429
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1185429
52Red SkeletImp150%3477259
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2570456
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1185010
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1064204
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%682923
52Red SkeletRena +380%942434
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%822386
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1024662
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1510145
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%821221
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1069670
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%661788
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190754
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1188214
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1042016
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340253
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1389188
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138280
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1282055
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1021562
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79887
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11012
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11012
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%11012
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%11012
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11012
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109910%11012
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel711265%11012
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11012