Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 57 / 100

Server time 19:36:11

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DevilLE61
ManaGM100
GiftsHE0
EBLANBM60
VendigoGM54
ThesiaHE96
Heroic1EdzaGM50
MeddlerSM72
Heroic1SievSitisLE83
LapsaBM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple443425%76632
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13127%13069
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13107%12937
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13097%19463
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12987%11848
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12827%11945
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12817%11907
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12727%18764
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12637%12003
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12357%12956
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11927%11694
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496818
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4273
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5426
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378853
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye650%1177841
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1178282
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%817484
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%936758
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%653511
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%810755
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3296847
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336918
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188734
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137383
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76632
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10786
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18764
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11945
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10596
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12956
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12003
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19463
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12937
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10791
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11907
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11848
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10568
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10660
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11694
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9054%13069
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10551
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10511
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10520
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4273
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378853
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1177841
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5426
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1178282
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817484
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496818
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%936758
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3296847
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336918
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%810755
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%653511
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188734
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137383
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3345331%107909
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76632
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11148
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11123
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11003
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1164%11155
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11164
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11267
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11134
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10568
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11848
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11694
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10660
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11095
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10786
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13069
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11945
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12956
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11907
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10791
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10987
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9813
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12003
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11168
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10854
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12937
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19463
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10520
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18764
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11155
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10596
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11312
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10511
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10551
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11197
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4273
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5426
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1177841
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496818
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378853
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817484
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1178282
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%936758
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336918
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137383
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3296847
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%810755
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%653511
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76632
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11267
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11155
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9813
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11474
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11186
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11312
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11095
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11148
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11134
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6067
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10551
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6477
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1057865
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10520
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10791
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6906
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11232
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11155
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11168
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11197
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11091
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5927
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11065
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11164
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6454
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11003
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10854
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6040
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10987
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6015
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11123
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10786
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11285
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10568
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11445
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11848
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12003
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12956
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10511
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11907
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10596
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11694
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12937
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18764
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13069
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19463
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11945
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10660
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4273
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5426
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1177841
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1178282
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160964
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378853
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817484
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1690
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%936758
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496818
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3296847
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%810755
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%653511
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336918
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137383
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188734
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306237%8435
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8516
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9942
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76632
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11312
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10596
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11155
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7013%11168
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19463
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6963%18764
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13069
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6873%11197
LorenciaHoundKris6843%10551
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6843%10854
LorenciaHoundBuckler6833%10791
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6813%11694
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12956
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6723%11945
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10660
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6663%10568
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6623%10786
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6593%12003
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10987
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9813
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6503%11095
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6463%11907
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11848
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10520
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12937
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6243%10511
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4273
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1178282
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1177841
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378853
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5426
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817484
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%936758
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496818
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%810755
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%653511
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3296847
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336918
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137383
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188734
LorenciaLIchApple4531317%76632
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59052%1057865
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11474
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53452%11445
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53412%11197
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53332%11148
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53272%11232
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53192%12003
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53172%11312
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53162%19463
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52982%11945
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10660
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52892%18764
LorenciaLIchBuckler52822%10791
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52682%13069
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11168
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52582%11285
LorenciaLIchRapier52532%10987
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11155
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52452%11267
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52342%10596
LorenciaLIchMace52282%9813
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52262%11907
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52202%11123
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52172%10511
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10786
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52102%11164
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11186
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51822%10854
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51802%11095
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51752%11003
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51722%11134
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51722%11155
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10520
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10568
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11848
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51232%12956
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51222%12937
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51172%11694
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50942%11065
LorenciaLIchKris50892%10551
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50332%11091
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4273
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15331%1177841
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5426
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1178282
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378853
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496818
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817484
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%936758
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7250%1690
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%653511
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3296847
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%810755
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336918
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137383
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188734
LorenciaSkeletonApple32509%76632
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24783
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11445
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5772%11474
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1057865
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11134
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11095
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10987
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5632%11148
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11312
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5572%6040
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6067
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11168
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11091
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24593
LorenciaSkeletonBow5542%11155
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6454
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11285
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11186
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5927
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5432%11267
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24410
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11164
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5361%11197
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6015
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24214
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6477
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24719
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24731
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11123
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11155
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24389
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24316
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10854
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6906
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11003
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11232
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11848
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12956
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10568
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10520
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10791
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19463
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11907
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10551
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10596
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18764
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11945
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12937
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10786
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13069
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3931%10660
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12003
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11694
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10511
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9813
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4273
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160964
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1177841
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5426
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1178282
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378853
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817484
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%936758
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496818
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3296847
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1690
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336918
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%810755
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%653511
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137383
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188734
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165710%19463
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18764
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76632
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496818
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4273
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1178282
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1177841
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378853
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817484
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5426
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%810755
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336918
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%936758
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%653511
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3296847
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137383
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264329%810755
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517150%67657
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116030%311896
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8880%62623
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8500%192535
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8430%62654
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8400%196520
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8320%42390
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8290%193820
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8270%194440
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8240%62770
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8210%30611
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8210%62722
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8200%42250
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8200%182645
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8190%42159
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8150%62605
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8140%42377
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8140%30260
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8130%41903
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8130%181737
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%181878
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8040%194370
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8030%62813
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194224
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7960%193223
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7950%194931
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184358
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7930%182734
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7910%209654
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42778
DungeonChief SkelBlade7890%210217
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7870%182844
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7860%192773
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7850%183575
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182098
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7790%193129
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7780%182320
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7730%42680
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7710%193173
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7710%30367
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7670%196527
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7610%181683
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7580%196302
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30781
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35330%84414
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1177841
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33580%160964
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54664
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3240%1178282
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%378853
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55028
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%817484
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%936758
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19886
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4095733
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3459623
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%27995
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%496818
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3296847
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%653511
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24880
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336918
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%810755
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137383
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%188734
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6040
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11164
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6906
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10987
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11197
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11907
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10854
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11065
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6477
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11091
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11694
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6067
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10551
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9813
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10786
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10596
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19463
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12937
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10520
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6015
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12956
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11232
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11155
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11168
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67657
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311896
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24731
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23460
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26660
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30553
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30781
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26144
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30611
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24214
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24316
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26516
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27303
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30534
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30574
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27145
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30781
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24719
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24410
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26647
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24593
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23475
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26789
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6906
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11186
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26352
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26485
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29758
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26972
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26990
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6067
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27199
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26615
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30367
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25349
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057865
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11164
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11003
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11134
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6477
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11148
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24389
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11445
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11155
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5927
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11065
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11474
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11267
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24783
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6040
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1178282
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6454
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378853
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11123
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11285
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11091
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6015
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11232
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817484
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5426
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160964
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3338
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1177841
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3296847
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18764
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336918
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12937
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%936758
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%653511
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137383
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496818
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1690
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516883%67657
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216553%432140
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78176
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9562%68039
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9292%52365
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9062%193223
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9062%176142
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9022%193129
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9012%77949
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9002%174619
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8972%193820
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8922%78362
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8902%52401
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182734
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8782%181683
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8742%66216
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8732%181878
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8732%193173
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8702%77991
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8702%182844
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8692%175795
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8692%176473
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8692%182098
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8662%77949
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8662%194370
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8642%194224
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8622%52178
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8612%181737
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8602%174732
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8582%182320
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8582%194440
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8572%194931
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8572%52504
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8552%175213
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8482%78106
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196527
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8342%192535
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8322%176383
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8252%192773
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35161%84414
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1177841
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33391%160964
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33311%56639
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33281%57283
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1178282
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%378853
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3296847
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%817484
DungeonDark KnighRena +31600%936758
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27995
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188478
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3459623
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496818
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4095733
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19886
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%653511
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24880
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%810755
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336918
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137383
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188734
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311896
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67657
DungeonGhostSpear283%26485
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42250
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26352
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30367
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30574
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42377
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62605
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30781
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30781
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1177841
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26144
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62813
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30553
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27199
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42390
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62770
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30611
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23460
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26972
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27303
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42680
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62722
DungeonGhostFlail172%27145
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30260
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42159
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42778
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23475
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1178282
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41903
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26990
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30534
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17236
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62654
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54664
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5927
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29758
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55028
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62623
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6015
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6906
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24389
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6040
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26615
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11232
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11091
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160964
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25349
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24316
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6067
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24719
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6454
DungeonGhostKatana61%6477
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24593
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26647
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24410
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3338
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24783
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817484
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26516
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5426
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26660
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378853
DungeonGhostRena +340%936758
DungeonGhostImp40%3459623
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24214
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24731
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3296847
DungeonGhostGladius20%26789
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4095733
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27995
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432140
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67657
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312530
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174619
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52178
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52365
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64738
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64721
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309452
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176142
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176383
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309010
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64470
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175795
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175213
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644330
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283823
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52504
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77991
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64346
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174732
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52401
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308679
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309246
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78106
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68039
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284257
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176473
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308782
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66216
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78362
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283924
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78176
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77949
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282161
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310750
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77949
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21758
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378853
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56639
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160964
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1177841
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57283
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24880
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188478
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817484
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1178282
DungeonGorgonRena +360%936758
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%653511
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%810755
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3296847
DungeonGorgonImp10%3459623
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188734
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41903
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27303
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67657
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311896
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183575
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27199
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42778
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30574
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23460
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209654
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26990
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27303
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29758
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194224
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26660
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42250
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30611
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62623
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194440
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196527
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62722
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30781
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194931
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210217
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42159
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42680
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196302
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30367
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30260
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25349
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26144
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42390
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26485
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23475
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194370
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42377
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26647
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26972
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62654
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184358
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196520
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27145
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30534
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62605
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62770
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30781
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182645
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26352
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26789
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30553
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62813
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26516
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41903
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26615
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193223
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17236
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160964
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1178282
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378853
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54664
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55028
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1177841
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3338
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%936758
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817484
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496818
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4095733
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19886
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3296847
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27995
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%653511
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%810755
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336918
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137383
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3459623
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188734
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10520
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11155
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057865
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13069
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11848
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11474
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11285
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10987
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11445
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11312
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11148
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11155
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11095
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11003
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9813
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11694
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18764
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11168
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10786
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10596
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11197
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11123
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10854
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11907
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11267
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10511
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12956
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193129
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67657
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194370
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193173
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196527
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192773
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193820
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182645
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183575
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42390
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62623
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62813
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27199
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184358
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62770
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192535
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62722
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196520
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311896
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1177841
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210217
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194440
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62605
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55028
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209654
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30553
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42778
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42377
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30260
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42250
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26972
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30781
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160964
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30367
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62654
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42680
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30534
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42159
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194224
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%936758
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41903
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26144
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54664
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27995
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26485
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196302
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26990
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27303
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3459623
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193223
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817484
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27145
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1178282
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29758
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311896
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67657
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24316
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11445
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11474
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24593
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23460
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10987
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27145
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26615
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24731
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26972
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26990
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11065
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6906
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24389
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6067
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6015
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25349
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11312
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26660
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24214
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23475
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26144
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11285
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11267
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11232
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11003
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11197
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160964
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1177841
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6477
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11123
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27199
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24719
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11155
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26485
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27303
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6040
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10854
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11148
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11134
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26789
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24783
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9813
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26516
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24410
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1178282
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26352
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26647
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5927
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11168
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1057865
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11164
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4095733
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6454
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5426
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11091
DungeonLarvaBow41%11155
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378853
DungeonLarvaRena +331%936758
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1690
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11095
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%653511
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817484
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3338
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3296847
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188734
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542933%67657
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142053%311896
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25182%193129
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25142%77949
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25022%192773
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25022%193820
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24942%193223
DungeonPoison BulBlade24822%210217
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24742%176383
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24662%181683
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24622%174732
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24592%176473
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24552%196302
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24462%194440
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24442%182320
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24402%182098
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24322%209654
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24322%77949
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24282%194224
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24282%194931
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24182%77991
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24152%181878
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24072%175213
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24062%174619
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23992%194370
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23982%78176
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23932%181737
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23842%192535
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23812%176142
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78106
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23672%182734
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23672%193173
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23612%182844
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23512%78362
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23372%196520
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23312%196527
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22982%175795
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312501%84414
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18281%378853
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38131%57283
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1178282
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37751%160964
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1177841
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56639
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6290%496818
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%817484
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3950%19886
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%936758
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188478
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2980%3296847
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24880
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%27995
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4095733
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3459623
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%810755
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%653511
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%336918
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137383
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188734
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11123
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25349
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24410
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24316
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057865
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11065
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24783
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6067
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11267
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11003
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11232
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26647
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24719
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5927
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11285
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11091
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24731
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24593
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11148
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11134
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23460
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24389
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6040
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6906
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24214
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26660
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26516
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11445
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23475
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6454
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26615
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6477
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11155
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5571016
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5799714
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5796824
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8953761
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8949843
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3186254
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67657
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2415612
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2331255
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1057439
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3459623
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160964
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%936758
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3296847
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817484
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4095733
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33681
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33713
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33770
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33719
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33815
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33547
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33684
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33975
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33905
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33618
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33641
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33833
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33567
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33869
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33851
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33783
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33778
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33442
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33536
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33701
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33847
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33535
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33452
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33780
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33746
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33667
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33589
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33448
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%810755
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33571
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336918
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188734
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%653511
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496818
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79395
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137383
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1019321
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1523267
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1101255
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1017374
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1181455
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1405856
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1240944
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%804767
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%795365
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1035844
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1019300
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314837
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1034873
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1036321
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1016098
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1380517
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1182439
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%748640
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67657
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6477
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11155
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6015
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6040
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10786
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11232
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11474
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6906
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1057865
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24214
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11186
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10854
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11065
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11267
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11168
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11091
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11312
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24783
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24389
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12003
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11003
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11445
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5927
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12937
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6454
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11285
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24316
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11164
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10987
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9813
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11155
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24410
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11123
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24593
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10791
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10596
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19463
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11148
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11197
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10568
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11945
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11095
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10511
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24719
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13069
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18764
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24731
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10520
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11907
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11848
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12956
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10660
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11134
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1177841
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378853
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11694
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10551
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160964
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188734
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817484
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5426
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4273
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1178282
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%936758
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%810755
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76632
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1690
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3296847
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311896
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67657
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183575
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30781
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41903
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182645
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184358
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26485
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30260
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62722
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62813
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42680
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62770
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26144
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30534
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42159
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30367
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42250
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42377
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30781
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26352
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62605
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26990
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30574
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30553
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62623
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62654
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29758
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30611
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42778
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42390
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17236
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24410
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26660
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24719
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6477
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24316
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54664
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378853
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26789
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26516
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24731
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25349
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23460
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27199
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27303
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24214
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24593
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27145
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160964
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6454
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24389
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23475
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24783
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1177841
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26647
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1178282
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55028
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6906
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26972
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26615
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3296847
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817484
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%936758
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496818
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27995
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4095733
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%653511
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3338
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3459623
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336918
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%810755
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13069
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10987
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188734
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19463
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11197
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519744%67657
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119434%311896
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%182844
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14263%182734
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14053%182645
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13943%181878
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13893%196302
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13873%194931
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13863%194224
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13863%192535
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13773%182320
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13693%194440
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13683%174619
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13643%181737
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13543%183575
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13513%193173
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13513%181683
DungeonThunder LiBlade13483%210217
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13453%209654
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13453%174732
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13443%184358
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13423%196520
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13353%193129
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13353%193223
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13323%193820
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13283%194370
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13253%192773
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196527
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12913%182098
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12903%175795
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12783%175213
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35611%84414
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13711%378853
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3711%1177841
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54664
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160964
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1178282
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23511%55028
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%27995
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4095733
DungeonThunder LiRena +31820%936758
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71790%817484
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496818
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1140%3296847
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19886
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24880
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3459623
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%653511
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%810755
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336918
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137383
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188734
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6906
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11095
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24389
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10791
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10854
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057865
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11091
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11164
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18764
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19463
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11155
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6067
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10568
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10511
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11148
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10596
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11285
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24731
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24410
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9813
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11134
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10786
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6040
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24593
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11474
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10551
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5927
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11445
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311896
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67657
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30781
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11095
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11168
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11197
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26660
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11155
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24316
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11312
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11285
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24719
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26990
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30574
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5927
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6906
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30553
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26352
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11003
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11474
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27145
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11123
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11267
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11091
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26144
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27303
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26789
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24593
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26615
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11155
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24389
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26485
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23460
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25349
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24783
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10854
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11186
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26972
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30534
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11445
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6477
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26647
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11134
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10987
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6454
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1057865
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6015
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11148
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11232
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24731
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27199
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11164
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24214
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24410
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6067
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6040
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26516
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23475
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11065
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160964
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378853
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5426
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1177841
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1178282
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3296847
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4095733
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1690
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%936758
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496818
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817484
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%653511
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3338
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18764
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%810755
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336918
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137383
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188734
DeviasAssassinApple100%76632
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3682234%107909
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396024%67657
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395934%311896
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163862%26352
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163692%24593
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163632%209654
DeviasElite YetiGladius163292%26789
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163032%26990
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162832%30781
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162822%30781
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162682%30611
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162432%24719
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162432%26516
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162122%30574
DeviasElite YetiBlade162092%210217
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162082%24783
DeviasElite YetiFlail162082%27145
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162072%26144
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162062%62623
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162052%30260
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161952%23475
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161892%42390
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161842%26615
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161802%182645
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161782%42680
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161762%27303
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161762%184358
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161712%62813
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161702%25349
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161542%196302
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161532%24731
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62722
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161352%42250
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161332%26660
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161162%30553
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161142%30534
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161082%29758
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161052%183575
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160862%42377
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160802%26972
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160652%24389
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160582%27199
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160522%26647
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160332%62770
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160292%42778
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160282%24316
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160152%23460
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160132%24214
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160022%62654
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159902%196520
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159632%41903
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159512%62605
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159442%30367
DeviasElite YetiSpear159422%26485
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159382%42159
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158992%24410
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121351%17236
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380001%160964
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78811%1178282
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277561%55028
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177521%378853
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77071%1177841
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275321%54664
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%817484
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%936758
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3459623
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33070%4095733
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27995
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%496818
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16260%3296847
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14800%3338
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76632
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19886
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%653511
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%810755
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336918
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137383
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188734
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238729%8435
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9942
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8516
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99792100%9942
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67657
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24719
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6040
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27199
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26647
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27303
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11445
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26990
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6477
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26789
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24410
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24316
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26660
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26615
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11232
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11065
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24593
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24783
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24389
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26972
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11474
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6067
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24214
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25349
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27145
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23475
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26485
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1057865
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5927
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6454
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6015
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11285
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23460
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24731
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11091
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11186
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6906
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26516
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11267
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11134
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11155
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11003
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11164
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11123
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11148
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11155
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10551
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11197
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10987
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10568
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10791
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11168
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10786
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11312
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10854
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11095
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1178282
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10520
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160964
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378853
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5426
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9813
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1177841
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4095733
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%936758
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817484
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1690
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3338
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3296847
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336918
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%653511
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496818
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%810755
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137383
DeviasHommerdApple100%76632
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188734
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67657
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25349
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11694
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6454
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9813
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24410
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11003
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11907
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11134
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6906
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26972
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10987
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23460
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11095
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11164
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11065
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24731
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26647
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6015
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11312
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11091
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24389
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11285
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24214
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11155
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11123
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26789
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10511
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24719
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11155
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11168
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12003
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6040
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11445
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10786
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11197
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10660
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27303
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24316
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27199
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1057865
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11267
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10854
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10568
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11945
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11148
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23475
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10791
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26660
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11474
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27145
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11186
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24593
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24783
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26516
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11232
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10551
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7441%10520
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26615
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5927
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6477
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11848
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10596
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1178282
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160964
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1177841
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378853
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5426
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%936758
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%817484
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3338
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496818
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1690
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3296847
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%653511
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%810755
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137383
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336918
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188734
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76632
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67657
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432140
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77949
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52401
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78362
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182320
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52504
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52178
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64346
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174732
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181737
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176473
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175213
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283924
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182098
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%77991
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78106
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68039
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52365
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176142
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174619
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182844
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284257
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176383
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78176
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77949
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282161
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181878
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182734
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64721
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175795
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283823
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64738
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64470
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66216
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181683
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21758
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193820
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193223
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160964
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194224
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56639
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3296847
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192773
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57283
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193173
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194440
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188478
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184358
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378853
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194370
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192535
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1178282
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193129
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1177841
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817484
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%936758
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4095733
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194931
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3459623
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496818
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24880
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19886
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336918
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%810755
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%653511
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76632
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188734
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2078518
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311135%810755
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32034%24783
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25349
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24410
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26647
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26516
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26615
DeviasWormGladius30084%26789
DeviasWormTomahawk29914%24389
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24214
DeviasWormBronze Armor29684%24719
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24316
DeviasWormArquebus29554%26660
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24731
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24593
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526524%67657
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160964
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5426
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378853
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1178282
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1177841
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10786
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11091
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11267
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11312
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11155
DeviasWormBow4601%11155
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12003
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10791
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1057865
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11285
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11907
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11168
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10660
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13069
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6067
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11474
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11186
DeviasWormMace4371%9813
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19463
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10511
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11232
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11164
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12956
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6906
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10520
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10596
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5927
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11945
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11123
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6015
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6454
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10854
DeviasWormKatana4221%6477
DeviasWormKris4221%10551
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10568
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6040
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12937
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11197
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11848
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11148
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11694
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11445
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11065
DeviasWormRapier4061%10987
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11095
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11134
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11003
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817484
DeviasWormRena +32440%936758
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1690
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496818
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3296847
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%653511
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336918
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%810755
DeviasWormApple380%76632
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137383
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188734
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67657
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311896
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30534
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42680
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23475
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42377
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23460
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25349
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27145
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26789
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26647
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42390
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27303
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29758
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42250
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42778
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27199
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30574
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26516
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26352
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30367
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26615
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30553
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26990
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30781
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26660
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26144
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30260
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41903
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26972
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30781
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30611
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26485
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24731
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42159
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17236
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24719
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24410
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6015
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24316
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11123
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6477
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11232
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11445
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11065
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11134
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24389
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11285
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5927
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6454
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24593
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11164
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11186
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11474
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11091
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6251%1057865
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6040
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24214
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6906
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6067
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24783
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11267
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160964
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5426
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378853
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1178282
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1177841
DeviasYetiRena +32920%936758
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817484
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3338
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4095733
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3296847
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496818
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1690
DeviasYetiImp1010%3459623
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%653511
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336918
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27995
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%810755
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137383
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188734
DeviasYetiApple60%76632
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11848
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12956
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12003
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19463
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11945
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18764
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10596
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10660
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12937
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11907
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10511
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13069
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11694
NoriaAgonApple2939%76632
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10854
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10520
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6067
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11168
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11155
NoriaAgonMace642%9813
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18764
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10791
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11285
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10786
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11186
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10596
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11694
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6015
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11267
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12937
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11848
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11164
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12003
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11197
NoriaAgonRapier572%10987
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10511
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11445
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10568
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11312
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13069
NoriaAgonKris552%10551
NoriaAgonKatana542%6477
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5927
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11232
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11065
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12956
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11474
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6454
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11148
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11907
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19463
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1057865
NoriaAgonBow512%11155
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11095
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11134
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10660
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11003
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11091
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11945
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11123
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6040
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4273
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5426
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1177841
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378853
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1690
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1178282
NoriaAgonRena +3100%936758
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817484
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496818
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%810755
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188734
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%653511
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137383
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336918
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3296847
NoriaBeetle MonApple142018%76632
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11095
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11148
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11312
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11155
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10854
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11155
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11168
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4816%10987
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11197
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11003
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11694
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12937
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18764
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13069
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9813
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10786
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10596
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11907
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10520
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12956
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10660
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19463
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10551
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11945
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10791
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12003
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5426
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11848
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10511
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10568
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4273
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496818
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1178282
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378853
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1177841
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817484
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%936758
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3296847
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%653511
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336918
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137383
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188734
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%810755
NoriaChain ScorApple174116%76632
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19463
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7046%11848
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10660
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12003
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18764
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6746%11945
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10511
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6686%12937
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12956
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6496%10596
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13069
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11907
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11694
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496818
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4273
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1178282
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1177841
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378853
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5426
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%936758
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817484
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%810755
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336918
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3296847
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188734
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137383
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%653511
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3763435%107909
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76632
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10520
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18764
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11945
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11312
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19463
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11848
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12937
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11095
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10786
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10568
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12956
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10511
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10551
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10596
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10660
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9813
NoriaElite GoblBuckler733%10791
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11694
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11907
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11197
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12003
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13069
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11168
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11155
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4273
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378853
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496818
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1177841
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5426
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%936758
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817484
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1178282
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3296847
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137383
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188734
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336918
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%810755
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%653511
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76632
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6040
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11445
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11474
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6015
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1057865
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11065
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11285
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11091
NoriaForest MonBow372%11155
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6067
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5927
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11232
NoriaForest MonKris322%10551
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10568
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13069
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10660
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11164
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11907
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12003
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11155
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12956
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10596
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10854
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11134
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19463
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11945
NoriaForest MonMace252%9813
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11694
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12937
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11267
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11312
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10520
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10511
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11168
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11848
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11095
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10987
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11197
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11148
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11123
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10786
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1177841
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10791
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18764
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11003
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4273
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5426
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378853
NoriaForest MonRena +381%936758
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1178282
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496818
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%810755
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1690
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817484
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3296847
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%653511
NoriaGoblinApple211417%76632
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198816%19463
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194315%13069
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12937
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189615%12956
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188915%18764
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496818
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4273
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1178282
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378853
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1177841
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5426
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%817484
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%936758
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3296847
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%653511
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%810755
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336918
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137383
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188734
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266932%8435
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9942
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8516
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88234100%8516
NoriaHunterApple20712%76632
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10791
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12956
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10596
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11003
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11312
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10660
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11155
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10511
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11474
NoriaHunterRapier432%10987
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11197
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11848
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11065
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1057865
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10520
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10568
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11168
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11267
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13069
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11164
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10786
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11095
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11694
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11907
NoriaHunterMace352%9813
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11123
NoriaHunterPad Armor352%11148
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12937
NoriaHunterBow342%11155
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11445
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19463
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11285
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11945
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11134
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10854
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18764
NoriaHunterKris322%10551
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12003
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378853
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4273
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5426
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1178282
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1177841
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%936758
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496818
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817484
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%653511
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336918
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188734
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1690
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137383
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446727%18764
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445527%19463
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76632
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496818
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4273
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5426
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378853
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1177841
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1178282
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%936758
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817484
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%810755
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336918
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%653511
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3296847
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137383
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188734
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76632
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24783
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11445
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11694
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6067
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10551
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11148
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9813
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6015
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11197
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19463
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24389
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12937
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11003
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11186
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11155
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11091
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11065
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6040
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10791
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11945
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11285
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11474
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12003
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11907
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24410
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11232
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11267
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24593
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11164
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10987
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11155
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12956
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11095
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1057865
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10520
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10660
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11168
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6906
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10511
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11312
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10786
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10854
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13069
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6477
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11848
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18764
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11134
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10596
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11123
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24214
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24316
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5927
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24719
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6454
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10568
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4273
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1178282
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%160964
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1177841
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5426
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378853
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%936758
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817484
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1690
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496818
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3296847
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%653511
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%810755
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137383
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336918
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188734
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321036%810755
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031706
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939496
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645069
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643541
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1122906
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%919329
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1085415
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029688
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1057865
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1397211
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1178282
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031528
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1084460
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031120
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2331255
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940217
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177167
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644330
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941801
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1061905
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%882563
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1033871
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256414%432140
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%283924
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52401
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147852%310750
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147832%175213
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309010
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147772%308679
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147552%77949
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52504
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78362
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147202%176142
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146832%283823
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64738
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309452
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146642%308782
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146532%176383
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174619
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78106
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146432%66216
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284257
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146302%64721
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146282%64470
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146272%52178
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309246
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146002%77949
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145972%176473
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145912%282161
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145832%52365
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175795
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%77991
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145292%312530
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145252%64346
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174732
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144812%68039
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144532%78176
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130142%1397211
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21758
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%160964
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%378853
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1177841
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56639
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57283
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1178282
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188478
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3296847
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817484
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%936758
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24880
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3459623
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4095733
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496818
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%653511
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%810755
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336918
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137383
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188734
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267874%432140
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156132%68039
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155822%77949
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155692%284257
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155682%78362
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155582%939496
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78106
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283823
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155182%52401
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940217
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52365
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154822%310750
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64738
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282161
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309452
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154662%312530
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154532%78176
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154512%644330
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154482%308679
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154332%52504
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%941801
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154062%77949
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153952%309010
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644024
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153742%643541
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153662%309246
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645069
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52178
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153562%64721
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64470
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66216
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308782
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152632%283924
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152592%64346
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77991
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133632%1397211
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21758
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354881%160964
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177167
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353421%57283
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176941
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1178282
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%378853
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1177841
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56639
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24880
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%936758
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817484
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188478
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3296847
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3459623
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4095733
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496818
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%810755
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%653511
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336918
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137383
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188734
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30611
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30367
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30574
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42377
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42159
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62813
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62654
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27303
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27199
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27145
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30781
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42778
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26972
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26144
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62623
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62770
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30260
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30534
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42680
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62722
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42390
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30781
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42250
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26990
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26352
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29758
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26485
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41903
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23460
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62605
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24783
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11091
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24316
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30553
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24410
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11186
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24214
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24593
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23475
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26516
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24389
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26660
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26789
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6454
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6906
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11232
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6477
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5927
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26615
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6015
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6040
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25349
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24719
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24731
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3338
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247514%432140
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245964%1122906
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226583%1057865
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225583%919329
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224753%308782
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224733%309010
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224503%644024
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224443%645069
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224263%1037258
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224183%1061905
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223853%940217
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223563%941801
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223363%1033871
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223283%939496
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223253%1031706
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223073%643541
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223003%309452
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222873%1031528
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222573%308679
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222273%312530
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222253%644330
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222253%1031120
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221443%310750
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220753%309246
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220233%1029688
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125652%1397211
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2331255
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177167
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1178282
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349801%160964
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378853
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448791%176941
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1177841
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188478
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3459623
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%817484
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%936758
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22230%3296847
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4095733
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%82865
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%653511
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496818
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%810755
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336918
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137383
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188734
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372744%432140
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990754%1061905
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866683%1057865
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759463%312530
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759443%283823
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757463%284257
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756973%309452
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756953%309246
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755723%283924
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753593%941801
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752853%1031706
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752573%645069
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752303%1033871
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752253%1029688
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752053%1031120
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751703%644330
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751513%940217
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751363%309010
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751133%308782
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750893%644024
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750233%643541
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747763%939496
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747673%282161
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746973%1031528
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745473%1037258
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745153%308679
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742973%310750
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196582%1397211
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720531%2331255
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484821%3296847
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478531%160964
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464991%1178282
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464071%176941
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463851%378853
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463641%1177841
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463071%177167
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4095733
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3459623
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236020%817484
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232810%936758
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226460%188478
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%82865
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%653511
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37880%810755
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%336918
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137383
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188734
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496818
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42159
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42680
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62770
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30367
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41903
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29758
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182645
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62654
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62722
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42377
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196520
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30260
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62623
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30534
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62813
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62605
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184358
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42250
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30781
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183575
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42778
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30553
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30781
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30574
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210217
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42390
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196302
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209654
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30611
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27995
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3338
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19886
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144464%432140
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124544%1061905
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117503%1057865
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113663%1031706
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113463%1033871
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112603%1031528
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111463%1029688
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110073%1031120
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91803%644330
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309246
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91153%308679
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91143%64738
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90963%939496
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%283924
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90703%284257
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64721
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90353%309010
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89883%312530
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89833%645069
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89783%941801
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89743%643541
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89583%308782
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89463%282161
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89313%64346
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309452
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88253%310750
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%940217
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88103%283823
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64470
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87863%644024
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1397211
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2331255
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%160964
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1178282
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%378853
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1177841
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176941
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177167
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188478
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3296847
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817484
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%936758
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3459623
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4095733
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%653511
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%810755
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82865
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%336918
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496818
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137383
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188734
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210217
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24410
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23460
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42390
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24214
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62722
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432140
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64721
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176142
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176473
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52401
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193173
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78106
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182098
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182320
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52365
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52178
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77949
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181737
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66216
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78362
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193129
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175213
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1397211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52504
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64738
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182844
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193820
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77949
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182734
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77991
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181683
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174732
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68039
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176383
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192535
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174619
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21758
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181878
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192773
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175795
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64346
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78176
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64470
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56639
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57283
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160964
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1178282
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378853
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%936758
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1177841
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4095733
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817484
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24880
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3459623
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188478
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137383
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%810755
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19886
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%653511
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336918
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432140
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68039
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%77991
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175795
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176383
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194224
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182098
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209654
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192773
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194370
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193820
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193173
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193223
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78362
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%182844
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182734
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193129
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175213
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181683
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182320
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194440
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174732
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77949
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78106
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176473
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78176
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196527
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%181878
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77949
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176142
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%194931
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210217
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174619
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192535
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66216
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181737
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1397211
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84414
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57283
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%160964
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35461%1177841
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1178282
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56639
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%378853
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817484
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%936758
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496818
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188478
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3296847
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19886
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27995
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24880
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3459623
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4095733
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%810755
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%653511
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336918
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137383
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188734
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11232
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10854
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5927
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10568
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10551
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11285
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6015
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10511
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6040
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6454
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11155
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24783
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10987
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24593
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6906
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26615
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12003
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10786
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9813
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24214
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11186
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057865
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11123
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24731
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24410
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24316
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10660
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11848
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10791
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6067
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11474
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25349
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11091
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11312
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11445
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11694
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26972
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11907
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24719
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26789
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24389
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11148
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27145
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27199
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11267
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26516
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11003
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11095
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11164
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11168
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10520
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6477
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26660
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11197
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11945
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11155
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23475
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27303
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23460
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11065
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10596
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3338
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643541
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2553703
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5473485
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2079757
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2078518
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5472712
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1854728
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3239159
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5475948
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1249488
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1255581
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2077968
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1819682
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2077247
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1822207
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3869196
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2075124
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1908407
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2415612
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2331255
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4095733
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1057439
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1177841
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3296847
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678717
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160964
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%679164
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1178282
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3459623
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%936758
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122063
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%817484
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218337
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99616
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%653511
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%810755
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496818
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336918
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79395
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137383
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188734
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386019
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1174426
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1332759
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030772
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1314837
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1384497
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1421849
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%806301
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1277559
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1315543
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342410
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%990975
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423674
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%865763
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1291406
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025961
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1341016
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1432505
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1383788
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026706
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1339163
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421418
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100341
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72078
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87843
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1380517
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2077247
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1405856
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1240944
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2077968
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2075124
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2078518
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2079757
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41680%1379293
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1908407
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1035844
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%748640
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2415612
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%794388
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1015127
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1017374
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1063511
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1019321
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%795365
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1101255
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1181455
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1018674
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%748372
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1034873
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1180899
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1182439
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1019300
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9530%1036321
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%804767
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1016098
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3296847
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2331255
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4095733
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3459623
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1504529
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%678717
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1399182
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160964
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1523267
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1315543
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679164
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1332759
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1314837
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1178282
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1398576
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1177841
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%936758
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817484
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122063
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115742
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99616
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218337
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96084
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%810755
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%653511
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336918
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137383
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496818
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79395
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188734
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1085194
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%809639
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%801883
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%809377
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1039261
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1071029
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%809902
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1040257
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%801769
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%767047
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%802856
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%800917
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%990975
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1085415
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1122906
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1036202
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1084460
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%757641
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%749180
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82865
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332590%795365
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332230%1380517
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332190%1017374
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332050%1034873
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331980%2078518
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331970%1182439
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331720%2077968
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331460%1016098
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331200%1019321
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331040%1405856
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330940%1181455
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330830%1240944
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330770%748372
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330550%2075124
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330300%2079757
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330240%1018674
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330180%794388
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330150%1063511
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329850%1180899
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329780%748640
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329670%804767
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329410%1035844
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329110%1379293
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328860%1036321
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328740%1015127
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328190%2077247
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326940%1019300
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318670%1908407
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157340%2415612
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596950%2331255
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70820%3296847
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363960%160964
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762140%679164
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61510%1178282
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761450%678717
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61250%1177841
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4095733
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338930%936758
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32670%115742
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732560%817484
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%96084
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3459623
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218337
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122063
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12540%99616
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%810755
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%653511
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336918
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79395
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137383
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188734
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496818
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1071029
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%990975
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%865763
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%801883
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%801769
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%809377
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1039261
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%809639
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%767047
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1085415
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%757641
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1084460
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1040257
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%749180
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1036202
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1085194
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%800917
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%809902
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%802856
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%806301
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82865
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100341
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1908407
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%748372
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1819682
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2079757
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2077968
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1240944
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2078518
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2075124
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1379293
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%748640
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1249488
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1822207
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2553703
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2077247
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%794388
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1255581
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1405856
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1854728
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1380517
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%795365
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2415612
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2331255
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3459623
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1057439
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160964
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1178282
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679164
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678717
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1177841
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3296847
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%936758
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817484
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96084
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218337
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122063
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%653511
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79395
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336918
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%810755
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99616
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137383
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188734
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496818
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%801769
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026706
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1039261
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%865763
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%767047
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030772
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%806301
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%990975
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%802856
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%800917
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1040257
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291406
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341016
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%801883
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%749180
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%809377
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%757641
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4095733
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5571016
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5473485
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5475948
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5796824
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5472712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5799714
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3869196
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3239159
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3186254
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3459623
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3296847
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2415612
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2331255
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33470%4095733
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29280%757641
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28300%1071029
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27790%801883
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27710%1039261
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27290%802856
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27140%809377
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27070%809639
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%767047
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26990%749180
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1085194
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26910%1040257
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26890%800917
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1085415
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26820%1084460
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1036202
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26450%919329
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26320%801769
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26020%809902
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1122906
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1057439
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160964
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%882563
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496818
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%936758
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712630%817484
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1177841
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%810755
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1178282
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336918
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%653511
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%378853
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110627
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110353
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188734
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%794388
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1819682
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%748372
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1822207
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2075124
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1380517
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%748640
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1854728
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%795365
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1379293
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2077968
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1255581
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%804767
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137383
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2078518
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1405856
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2079757
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1240944
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2077247
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1249488
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100341
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1908407
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188478
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79395
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1018674
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1019300
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1034873
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1015127
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1016098
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1035844
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1019321
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1063511
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1036321
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1017374
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82865
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1504529
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1523267
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314837
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1277559
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1332759
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1399182
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1182439
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1180899
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1181455
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1398576
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1101255
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1315543
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678717
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96084
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679164
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99616
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218337
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52178
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78362
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122063
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192535
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193129
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194370
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182098
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52401
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194440
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181683
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174619
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87843
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77949
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175795
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193223
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78176
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176142
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66216
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182844
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174732
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194224
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194931
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176473
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78106
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68039
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77991
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52504
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182320
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175213
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192773
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193820
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176383
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77949
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181878
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182734
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52365
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181737
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291406
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%990975
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%865763
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1339163
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24880
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3267831%14199437
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2191741%8953761
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2184041%8949843
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2181631%11219900
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3459623
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel555220%4095733
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7320850%3186254
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227270%3296847
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1163890%2415612
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110520%2331255
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083130%1057439
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373460%160964
ArenaDeath CentRena +344870%936758
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37550%1423674
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737440%817484
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1432505
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030772
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1040257
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025961
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%990975
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1174426
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35840%1026706
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%802856
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1339163
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1039261
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1341016
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%801769
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1071029
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1421849
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%806301
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%749180
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%800917
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1421418
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%801883
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%757641
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1291406
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1342410
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34340%865763
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%411501
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1854728
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1819682
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27450%1822207
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5473485
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2553703
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5472712
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5475948
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3869196
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3239159
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5571016
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496818
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12850%810755
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12380%336918
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12120%653511
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9010%188734
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1177841
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1178282
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1255581
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2079757
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137383
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6000%1249488
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5890%2075124
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2077968
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5810%2078518
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5640%2077247
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112584
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112846
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5030%79395
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%748640
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1379293
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%804767
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%748372
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%795365
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%794388
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1405856
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3550%1380517
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1036321
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1019300
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1063511
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1035844
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1034873
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1017374
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1016098
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1101255
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1523267
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2630%1019321
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1015127
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678717
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1180899
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1504529
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018674
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1398576
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1399182
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1182439
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679164
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1181455
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1908407
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122063
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87843
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115742
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1240944
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218337
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72078
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100341
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1315543
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1314837
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1332759
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1277559
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1383788
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1384497
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386019
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99616
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52504
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308782
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644024
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64346
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52365
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66216
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68039
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96084
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939496
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64470
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309246
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310750
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941801
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52178
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308679
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64738
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645069
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284257
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52401
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309452
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309010
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64721
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940217
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312530
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283823
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643541
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282161
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644330
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283924
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24880
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432140
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52504
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312530
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77991
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78362
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68039
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7150%64738
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644024
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%644330
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77949
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282161
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308679
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939496
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78106
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309452
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941801
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940217
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52401
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283924
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283823
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52365
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64346
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308782
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64470
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64721
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%645069
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78176
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77949
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52178
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643541
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310750
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309010
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284257
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66216
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309246
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21758
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378853
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160964
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177167
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56639
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57283
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1178282
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176941
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1177841
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24880
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3296847
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4095733
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817484
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188478
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%936758
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3459623
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496818
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%653511
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336918
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137383
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%810755
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188734
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26972
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62623
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26144
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62813
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42680
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30781
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30367
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62722
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27303
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26990
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27145
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24593
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42778
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11091
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27199
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24731
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41903
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11186
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23475
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29758
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30611
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24214
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42250
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6040
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30534
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30781
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42377
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6454
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26789
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24719
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24316
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42390
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6015
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30260
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26660
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30553
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30574
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24410
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6067
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6477
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1421849
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1384497
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%806301
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1341016
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1386019
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1291406
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1432505
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1174426
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1314837
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1339163
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8430%865763
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1383788
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%990975
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1342410
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8230%1277559
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1315543
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025961
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1332759
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8020%1421418
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1423674
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1026706
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030772
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762585
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2331255
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160964
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1178282
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%679164
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3459623
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678717
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3296847
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1177841
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100341
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817484
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%936758
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4095733
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87843
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72078
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115742
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%653511
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%810755
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336918
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188734
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309010
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137383
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057865
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031120
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308782
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308679
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312530
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031706
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309452
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64346
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283823
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031528
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496818
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643541
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310750
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941801
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644330
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061905
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64470
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029688
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283924
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64721
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282161
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644024
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1819682
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1854728
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200131%1822207
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176831%748640
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2077247
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%804767
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175581%1240944
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1405856
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175331%1249488
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2078518
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2077968
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1379293
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2079757
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2075124
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%794388
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173911%1380517
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173721%1255581
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173621%795365
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173381%748372
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1908407
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2415612
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1063511
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1034873
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1016098
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50500%1018674
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1019321
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1035844
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1015127
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1036321
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1017374
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1019300
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2331255
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1057439
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1177841
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160964
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%679164
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1178282
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678717
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4095733
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%936758
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3296847
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99616
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3459623
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%817484
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%96084
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218337
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%122063
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%810755
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%653511
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336918
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496818
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79395
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137383
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188734
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1291406
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1339163
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1341016
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1174426
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%809639
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%806301
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%990975
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1071029
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%809377
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1039261
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%802856
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%749180
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%800917
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%865763
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1040257
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%801769
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%767047
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%801883
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%757641
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%809902
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100341
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1063511
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1015127
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1423674
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1035844
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1398576
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1016098
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1315543
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17750%1432505
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1314837
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1017374
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1036321
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1182439
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1019321
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1181455
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1383788
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17300%1421849
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17260%1384497
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1399182
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1342410
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386019
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1180899
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1332759
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1277559
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1018674
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1101255
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1523267
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1034873
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1504529
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1019300
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1421418
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1908407
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2331255
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160964
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679164
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4095733
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1177841
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1178282
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678717
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%936758
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817484
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3296847
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87843
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115742
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96084
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%653511
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%810755
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336918
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3459623
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72078
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79395
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137383
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99616
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1057865
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188734
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1036202
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%919329
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031120
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1084460
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1085415
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496818
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1085194
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941801
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1033871
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1122906
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029688
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1061905
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940217
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031706
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031528
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1037258
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939496
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2079757
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2078518
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1854728
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2075124
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2553703
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1819682
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3239159
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2077968
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1255581
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1405856
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3869196
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2077247
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1380517
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1240944
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1249488
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1822207
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1379293
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1908407
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2415612
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2331255
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3296847
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4095733
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1057439
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3459623
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160964
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1178282
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678717
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679164
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1177841
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%936758
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99616
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122063
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817484
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218337
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%810755
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%653511
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336918
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137383
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496818
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79395
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342410
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188734
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%806301
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1174426
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1432505
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1071029
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1040257
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030772
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026706
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1339163
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025961
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1341016
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1421849
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1291406
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386019
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421418
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1039261
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1384497
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%990975
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%865763
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%801883
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1383788
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423674
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%809902
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%749180
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%801769
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%757641
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87843
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%802856
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%800917
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420495%8949843
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418425%5799714
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415135%5796824
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408755%8953761
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211563%5571016
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4095733
ArenaNecron7Imp962981%3459623
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700981%3186254
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344830%2415612
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2331255
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3296847
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496818
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1057439
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160964
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%936758
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817484
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%810755
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%653511
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336918
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188734
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137383
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79395
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1240944
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1405856
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2078518
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1380517
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2077247
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1379293
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2079757
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2075124
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2077968
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1181455
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1034873
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1019321
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%804767
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%748372
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1035844
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%795365
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1018674
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%748640
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1015127
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1017374
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1180899
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1182439
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1036321
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1019300
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1101255
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%794388
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1016098
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1063511
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1399182
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1332759
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1523267
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1314837
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1398576
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1315543
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1504529
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115742
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99616
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122063
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218337
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96084
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2553703
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3869196
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1854728
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5475948
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5473485
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1822207
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3239159
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5571016
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5472712
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1819682
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2415612
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2077247
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2079757
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2075124
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1249488
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2078518
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2077968
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1255581
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2331255
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4095733
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1057439
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3296847
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160964
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1177841
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678717
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1178282
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679164
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122063
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%936758
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3459623
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218337
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817484
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336918
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%810755
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%653511
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137383
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79395
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188734
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496818
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1277559
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1341016
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1384497
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1504529
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1315543
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342410
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1398576
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1383788
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1291406
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026706
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1421849
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1314837
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1432505
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423674
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1339163
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1332759
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1523267
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030772
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1399182
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025961
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1174426
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421418
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386019
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762585
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1040257
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%865763
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1071029
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%806301
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3459623
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%990975
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1039261
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2331255
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160964
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679164
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1177841
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100341
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678717
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96084
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1178282
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115742
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3296847
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4095733
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%936758
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817484
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72078
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%653511
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87843
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336918
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%810755
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188734
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284257
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137383
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644024
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031120
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283823
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031528
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029688
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309010
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309246
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645069
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939496
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941801
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%919329
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308782
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312530
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82865
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061905
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309452
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283924
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18258649%14199437
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18258399%11219900
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18249639%4667814
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4570122%8953761
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4556962%8949843
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4095733
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72010861%3186254
ArenaSchriker7Imp1473401%3459623
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373461%3296847
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1988671%2415612
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5606410%2331255
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496818
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0495630%1057439
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400810%160964
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247830%936758
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199850%817484
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71030%336918
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69950%653511
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69350%810755
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53210%188734
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35250%137383
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29380%79395
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21960%5473485
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21720%5472712
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3869196
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21160%5475948
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1819682
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1240944
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2077968
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2075124
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1255581
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2553703
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1249488
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3239159
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2078518
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3600%2079757
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1854728
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2077247
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1822207
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%122063
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218337
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99616
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5084923%2077247
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5084333%2079757
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5081263%1822207
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5077313%2078518
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5076093%3239159
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5075743%2077968
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5073503%1819682
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5072053%5473485
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5071963%2075124
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5069353%1255581
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5066023%5472712
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5064803%1854728
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5063763%5475948
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5063333%2553703
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5063073%3869196
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5052963%1249488
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63369602%1908407
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61689371%1397211
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11650821%2415612
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51023311%2331255
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862831%3296847
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0830271%1057439
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye653680%1177841
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7652300%678717
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650670%679164
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650380%1178282
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618100%4095733
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3459623
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412420%936758
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336420%817484
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317570%218337
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286130%122063
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195610%99616
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496818
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83860%653511
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83760%810755
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65880%336918
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48470%79395
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44970%137383
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25530%188734
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421418
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026706
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%865763
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342410
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1315543
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1291406
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030772
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%990975
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1341016
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1383788
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3990%1421849
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423674
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1277559
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1339163
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1432505
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1332759
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1174426
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%806301
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1314837
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1386019
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025961
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1384497
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100341
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87843
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115742
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72078
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11168
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5426
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6906
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24389
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311896
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11197
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11134
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27303
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11164
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11232
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318094%311896
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218933%182844
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218633%182320
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218553%196520
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218093%182645
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217913%209654
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217913%193820
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217903%181683
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217843%62605
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217753%184358
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217713%62722
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217363%194931
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217013%192535
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216933%62770
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216853%193129
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216653%182098
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216283%182734
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216273%194440
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216113%196302
AtlansBahamutBlade216063%210217
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215953%181878
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215783%183575
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215703%62813
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215703%62654
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215413%62623
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215343%194370
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215273%192773
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215183%196527
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215063%193173
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214313%181737
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214233%193223
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213113%194224
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161732%1397211
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395811%84414
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55028
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162811%378853
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262771%54664
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61281%1178282
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61071%1177841
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3296847
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732180%817484
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%936758
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%27995
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496818
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4095733
AtlansBahamutImp13710%3459623
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19886
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24880
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6080%810755
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%653511
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%336918
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137383
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188734
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11907
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10568
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11474
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11091
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12937
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10987
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24389
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6015
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11848
AtlansBahamutKris140%10551
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11168
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11003
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24214
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24410
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24783
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11694
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11164
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10596
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5927
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10786
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10520
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10791
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6040
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11945
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11065
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24593
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12003
AtlansBahamutMace110%9813
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11134
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6067
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11095
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6454
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10660
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19463
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11148
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6477
AtlansBahamutBow100%11155
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11285
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11445
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6906
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13069
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057865
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11267
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10854
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18764
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12956
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24316
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11232
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11312
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11155
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10511
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11197
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11123
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24719
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1690
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6582964%5799714
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6582954%5473485
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6578214%2553703
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6577764%5571016
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6577314%3239159
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6575974%5796824
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6572664%5475948
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6567154%3869196
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6563454%5472712
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72698182%3186254
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61355841%1397211
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11329171%2415612
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria909321%3296847
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel877751%4095733
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826121%1819682
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822091%1822207
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade818781%1854728
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815031%2331255
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661120%1057439
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531360%218337
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525550%1178282
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525290%678717
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522560%679164
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521990%1177841
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3459623
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334350%936758
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272050%817484
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137630%336918
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67030%810755
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66850%653511
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39650%79395
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36200%137383
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496818
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20320%188734
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025961
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423674
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1035844
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1315543
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1019321
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1018674
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1063511
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1384497
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1277559
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026706
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1182439
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1332759
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1034873
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1523267
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1342410
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1432505
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1398576
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1101255
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386019
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1383788
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1180899
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1017374
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1504529
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1181455
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421418
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314837
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1036321
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030772
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1421849
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1019300
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1399182
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72078
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87843
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96084
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115742
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12300696%5472712
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12278526%5473485
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12269786%5796824
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12269706%5571016
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12265416%5475948
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12258416%5799714
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73171672%3186254
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3068962%3239159
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3062831%3869196
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3459623
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61602061%1397211
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11567511%2415612
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1514361%4095733
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965110%2331255
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784230%1057439
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757160%3296847
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541720%496818
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390730%936758
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319440%817484
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101480%653511
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101070%336918
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100150%810755
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75350%188734
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52550%137383
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45810%79395
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1180899
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1018674
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1063511
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%795365
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1019321
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1523267
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1015127
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1399182
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1504529
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1016098
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3420%1315543
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%748372
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1019300
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1035844
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1181455
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1034873
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1182439
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1101255
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%794388
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1036321
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%748640
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1332759
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1277559
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1398576
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1017374
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%804767
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1314837
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87843
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99616
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115742
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96084
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122063
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625506516%14199437
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417417911%8953761
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417060511%8949843
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416696111%11219900
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12967103%4095733
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3459623
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280523%3296847
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77305862%3186254
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63683351%1397211
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13601261%2415612
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52223001%2331255
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01804080%1057439
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897790%936758
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732780%817484
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496818
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231730%810755
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230930%336918
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229550%653511
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172060%188734
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117680%137383
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106600%79395
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1854728
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1822207
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1819682
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1240944
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2075124
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9040%748372
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2079757
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%795365
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2077247
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1380517
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1405856
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%794388
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2077968
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1379293
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1249488
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%748640
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%804767
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1255581
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2078518
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1036321
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1063511
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1035844
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1016098
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1018674
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1019300
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1015127
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1017374
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1034873
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1019321
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99616
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96084
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218337
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122063
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62722
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42250
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27303
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27145
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23460
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27199
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26990
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26647
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311896
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24783
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62770
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30553
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26615
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24593
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24719
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24731
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183575
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1397211
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182645
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55028
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24316
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196520
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26972
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62623
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30781
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26516
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62654
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184358
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210217
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42390
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30260
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19886
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42778
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1177841
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26352
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196302
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30611
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41903
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24410
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30367
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54664
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%810755
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42377
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%936758
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42680
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25349
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62605
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24389
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17236
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26144
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19463
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18764
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496818
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12937
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12956
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13069
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114557100%14907
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3119265%1122906
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2835084%1085415
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2831034%1033871
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2830734%919329
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2830174%645069
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2830024%1085194
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2829904%941801
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2827774%1084460
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2827224%1057865
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2826444%644024
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2823534%1031528
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2822384%644330
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2822164%939496
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2821674%1061905
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2821054%643541
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2820854%1037258
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2819514%940217
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2818294%1031706
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2817704%1029688
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2814494%1031120
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32555304%882563
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61280492%1397211
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771361%2331255
AtlansGreat BahaImp596771%3459623
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499771%378853
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498991%1178282
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498071%177167
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495931%1177841
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493511%176941
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347461%188478
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339441%3296847
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4095733
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258350%817484
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251410%936758
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120060%82865
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49450%653511
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48380%810755
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39160%336918
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29910%496818
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24510%137383
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188734
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184358
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62770
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42680
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192535
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196302
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42250
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193173
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62654
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42778
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62722
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41903
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196520
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210217
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42377
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193820
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62623
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193129
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194440
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42390
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209654
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194224
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42159
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62813
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192773
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194931
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193223
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62605
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183575
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182645
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194370
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27995
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24880
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19886
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%802856
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1085415
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%749180
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1071029
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1040257
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1039261
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%801769
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%919329
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%757641
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%809902
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1122906
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1036202
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%809377
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%800917
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1084460
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%767047
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1085194
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%809639
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%801883
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%882563
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2331255
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1397211
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378853
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110627
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110353
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1177841
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1178282
AtlansHydraRena +340%936758
AtlansHydraImp40%3459623
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4095733
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817484
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%653511
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3296847
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179485%1122906
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178255%1057865
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178135%809377
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177905%1033871
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177895%1085194
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177685%1031528
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177585%1037258
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177545%919329
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177335%767047
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177265%1031120
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176825%1036202
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176755%809639
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176645%1085415
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176625%809902
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176505%1029688
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175905%1061905
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175545%1031706
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175115%1084460
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142404%882563
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1397211
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2331255
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%378853
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1177841
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1178282
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110627
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110353
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23601%82865
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3296847
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3459623
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4095733
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%817484
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%936758
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188478
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496818
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%810755
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%653511
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%336918
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137383
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188734
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182734
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176383
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181878
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176473
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194931
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193820
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182844
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209654
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193223
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194370
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210217
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196302
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183575
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196520
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193129
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193173
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194224
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174619
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181683
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184358
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175213
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196527
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182645
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174732
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182098
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194440
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176142
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182320
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181737
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192535
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24880
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175795
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192773
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19886
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3064275%1037258
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3060365%1061905
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3059845%1033871
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3059495%1057865
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3059485%1031528
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3058235%1122906
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3058185%1031120
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3057535%940217
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3057205%1031706
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3056785%1085415
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3056545%1085194
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3055455%1036202
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3054425%941801
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3052075%1084460
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3049655%939496
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3046195%1029688
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3043225%919329
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32361184%882563
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191192%1397211
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715101%2331255
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria543031%3296847
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460661%1178282
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457201%176941
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457121%110627
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455341%177167
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455071%1177841
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454191%110353
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454151%378853
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453021%188478
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257760%4095733
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233100%817484
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232900%936758
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215780%82865
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3459623
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51690%496818
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%653511
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44470%810755
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37060%336918
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23180%137383
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14010%188734
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192535
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182645
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182320
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194370
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62623
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62813
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181878
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210217
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62605
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192773
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182844
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194931
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196520
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193173
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193129
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196527
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209654
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62770
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62722
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193820
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181683
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182734
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182098
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181737
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196302
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193223
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184358
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62654
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183575
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194440
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194224
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27995
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19886
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24880
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52365
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64738
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432140
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940217
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644024
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1397211
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941801
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66216
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645069
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64346
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283924
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309246
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68039
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644330
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282161
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64470
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312530
AtlansSoldierImp13%3459623
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1178282
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182754%311896
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111132%196527
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110752%174732
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110562%174619
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110502%182844
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110182%77949
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110112%78362
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110092%182734
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110032%175795
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110032%196520
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109862%78176
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109832%193173
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109822%194224
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109782%194440
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109782%196302
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109692%176383
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109342%175213
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109292%193223
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109082%193129
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109032%77949
AtlansValkyrieBlade108992%210217
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108972%77991
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108872%182320
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108832%176473
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108682%176142
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108642%194931
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108502%78106
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108452%181737
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108402%181878
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108132%192535
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108002%182098
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107912%193820
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107812%209654
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107812%181683
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107032%194370
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106892%192773
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690712%1397211
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356981%84414
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36331%1177841
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1178282
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335641%57283
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335511%56639
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135381%378853
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3296847
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%936758
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17640%19886
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%817484
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4095733
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188478
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12930%24880
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12320%496818
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3459623
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27995
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%653511
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%810755
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336918
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137383
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188734
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11148
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6454
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6477
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24214
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6067
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11134
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26615
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11474
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5927
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11065
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11445
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26660
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24410
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11091
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6015
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6906
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24731
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11232
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11164
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24316
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26516
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057865
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26789
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11285
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25349
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24389
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23460
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6040
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24593
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24783
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23475
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11123
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24719
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26647
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11003
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11267
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11155
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3338
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11763744%311896
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1161913%175795
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1159453%194931
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1157293%183575
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1155673%196520
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1155173%175213
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1154573%184358
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1154473%196302
AtlansVeparTower Shield1154243%193820
AtlansVeparBlade1153913%210217
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1153853%194224
AtlansVeparLight Spear1153833%182734
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1152773%194370
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1152703%182098
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1152483%182844
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1152423%174619
AtlansVeparBerdysh1152413%196527
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1152073%194440
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1151933%176473
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1151843%181737
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1151343%181878
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1150933%174732
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1150853%193173
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1150243%182320
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1149163%176142
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1149013%182645
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1148433%192535
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1148343%193223
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1148243%193129
AtlansVeparLight Saber1147793%192773
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1147173%176383
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1145323%181683
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1145243%209654
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6889962%1397211
AtlansVeparDevils Key684412%1178282
AtlansVeparDevils Eye684202%1177841
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535401%84414
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344811%55028
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343201%54664
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340091%57283
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338461%378853
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336931%56639
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175940%817484
AtlansVeparRena +3174360%936758
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171610%496818
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166590%27995
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126700%188478
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119740%3296847
AtlansVeparImp117370%3459623
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110800%19886
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92230%24880
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4095733
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31570%653511
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31490%810755
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26160%336918
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137383
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%188734
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26615
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26660
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25349
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24410
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24214
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24731
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24783
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26516
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24593
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24719
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26647
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26789
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24389
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24316
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10511
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11091
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6454
AtlansVeparRapier330%10987
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10660
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6040
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11445
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19463
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11945
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10786
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6015
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1057865
AtlansVeparMace300%9813
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11474
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11164
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11134
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11123
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11155
AtlansVeparKris290%10551
AtlansVeparBow290%11155
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11694
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11907
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11003
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10596
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11285
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11197
AtlansVeparKatana260%6477
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6906
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12956
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5927
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11232
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13069
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11312
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11095
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11065
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12937
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10520
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12003
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11148
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10854
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11168
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10791
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11848
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11186
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11267
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1690
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311896
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1432505
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1040257
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1291406
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1039261
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65633%865763
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423674
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%806301
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026706
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1383788
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1339163
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1384497
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1071029
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64623%990975
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1341016
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025961
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421418
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342410
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030772
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1174426
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386019
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62753%1421849
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762585
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1397211
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2331255
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%749180
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%801769
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%800917
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%757641
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%802856
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%801883
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%767047
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3296847
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%809377
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%809639
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1178282
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112846
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1177841
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%809902
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112584
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3459623
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%936758
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817484
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4095733
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115742
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87843
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100341
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72078
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%653511
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%810755
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336918
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496818
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137383
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188734
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1071029
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100743%1036202
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100223%806301
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99743%802856
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99693%809377
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%990975
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99523%1039261
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%801883
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99213%809639
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%767047
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1084460
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%757641
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98733%749180
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%865763
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%809902
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1085194
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97733%1040257
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1085415
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%800917
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%801769
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%882563
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1397211
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2331255
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378853
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1178282
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112584
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110353
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%112846
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110627
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1177841
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3296847
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3459623
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4095733
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%936758
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817484
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188478
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82865
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100341
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%653511
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%810755
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496818
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336918
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137383
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188734
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193820
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196527
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52178
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194931
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182320
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194370
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176473
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175213
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64470
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68039
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193223
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78106
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64738
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52401
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174619
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182734
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181683
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52504
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52365
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193173
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193129
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64721
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64346
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181737
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77991
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175795
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184358
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77949
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176142
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77949
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192535
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192773
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182098
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194440
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181878
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176383
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174732
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78362
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66216
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194224
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182844
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78176
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19886
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1063511
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1504529
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1182439
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1398576
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034873
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1181455
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1421849
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421418
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1383788
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1016098
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1019321
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1523267
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1332759
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1384497
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1315543
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1277559
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1015127
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1019300
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1180899
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1423674
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342410
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1035844
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386019
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1101255
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1017374
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1018674
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1908407
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1432505
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1314837
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1399182
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1036321
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1397211
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1177841
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1178282
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4095733
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2331255
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679164
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678717
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87843
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115742
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817484
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99616
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3296847
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79395
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%936758
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96084
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137383
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3459623
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%653511
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19463
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12956
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210778100%11056
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82732%1291406
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1339163
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1174426
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1341016
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%990975
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437661%411501
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%809902
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37161%806301
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%802856
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%865763
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1040257
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%757641
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%801883
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%809639
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1071029
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%749180
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36021%809377
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%800917
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1039261
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35421%767047
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%801769
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618790%1397211
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4095733
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2331255
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3459623
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3296847
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112846
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378853
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1177841
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1178282
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112584
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%936758
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%817484
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72078
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100341
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87843
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%810755
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%653511
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336918
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496818
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137383
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188734
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52178
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309246
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77991
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309010
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644330
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64721
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176383
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175213
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52365
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308679
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78362
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64346
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64738
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310750
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52401
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77949
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66216
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175795
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64470
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282161
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68039
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174619
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284257
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309452
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176473
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52504
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283924
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312530
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283823
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77949
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176142
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78106
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78176
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238585%757641
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213625%1122906
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213375%749180
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1036202
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213035%1085194
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212895%1085415
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%801769
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%802856
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%767047
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212155%1084460
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%809902
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%809377
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211235%800917
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%919329
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1037258
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210455%801883
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%809639
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173474%882563
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1397211
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54371%1031528
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1061905
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029688
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031120
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1033871
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031706
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2331255
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1057865
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378853
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1177841
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110627
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110353
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1178282
TarkanMutantImp28071%3459623
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3296847
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%817484
TarkanMutantRena +317200%936758
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4095733
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188478
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%82865
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496818
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%653511
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%810755
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336918
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137383
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188734
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193173
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78362
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175795
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77949
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78106
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181878
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77949
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194224
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181683
TarkanMutantBlade110%210217
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182098
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182320
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182734
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78176
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77991
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182844
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192773
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68039
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174619
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209654
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175213
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194931
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193223
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194440
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192535
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193129
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176473
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181737
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194370
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66216
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176142
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196527
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174732
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176383
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193820
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24880
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1030772
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1432505
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1339163
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52534%757641
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52474%801769
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%801883
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1421849
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1039261
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1040257
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1421418
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342410
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51774%806301
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51744%990975
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1026706
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51714%865763
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1025961
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51384%1341016
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1291406
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1174426
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%800917
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%749180
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51084%802856
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1071029
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50594%1423674
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450504%411501
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1397211
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2331255
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112584
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10221%1177841
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%112846
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1178282
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3459623
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3296847
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817484
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%936758
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4095733
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115742
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87843
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72078
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100341
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%653511
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%810755
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336918
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496818
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137383
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188734
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64721
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283823
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308782
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940217
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282161
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68039
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309452
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64470
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64738
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308679
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52365
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52401
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643541
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284257
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644330
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310750
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52504
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645069
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309010
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941801
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939496
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66216
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283924
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312530
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309246
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644024
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64346
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52178
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1182439
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1180899
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1504529
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1181455
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1523267
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1101255
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1277559
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1432505
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762585
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1314837
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386019
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1315543
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1342410
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1421849
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423674
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421418
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1384497
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1332759
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026706
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1174426
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1397211
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030772
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025961
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1399182
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1398576
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3296847
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2331255
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1177841
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1339163
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679164
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4095733
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1383788
TarkanZaikanRena +320%936758
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817484
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%806301
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678717
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%865763
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1341016
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291406
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1178282
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11134
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11197
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18764
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4273
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%653511
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41903
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84414
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192535
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188734
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309010
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283924
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940217
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%809902
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1071029
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%809639
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1036202
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1040257
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1085194
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%802856
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%809377
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%882563
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%800917
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1085415
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1084460
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1039261
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%801769
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%801883
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%990975
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%810755
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%653511
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2331255
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110353
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1178282
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1177841
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110627
9Ax WarriorImp850%3459623
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378853
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%757641
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%749180
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3296847
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4095733
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1122906
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%767047
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336918
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188734
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817484
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%936758
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188478
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137383
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82865
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100341
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496818
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176142
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52365
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193129
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52504
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182320
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176383
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78176
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181683
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78362
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193173
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182844
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77991
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175213
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52178
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174619
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1071029
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%809639
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1085194
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1084460
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%990975
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%809902
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%865763
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%809377
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%800917
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1085415
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%801769
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1036202
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%801883
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1039261
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%802856
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1040257
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%882563
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%810755
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%653511
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2331255
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378853
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110353
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112846
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1178282
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1177841
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110627
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112584
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%806301
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%757641
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3296847
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%767047
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336918
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%749180
9Bloody wolImp510%3459623
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188734
9Bloody wolRena +3470%936758
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82865
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817484
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137383
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4095733
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100341
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188478
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496818
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194224
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181878
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64721
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52401
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52178
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77949
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52504
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52365
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64738
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194370
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176142
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194440
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181683
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174619
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78362
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64346
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193820
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184358
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78106
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432140
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52401
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174732
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176473
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176383
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310750
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66216
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175795
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78176
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283823
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309010
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174619
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284257
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282161
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176142
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52504
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308679
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64346
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52178
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78362
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52365
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309452
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%283924
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%77991
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308782
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77949
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78106
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64738
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175213
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64470
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68039
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77949
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64721
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309246
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312530
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%810755
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%653511
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21758
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378853
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56639
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57283
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1178282
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1177841
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188478
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3296847
9Cursed WizRena +3690%936758
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%336918
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%817484
9Cursed WizImp550%3459623
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%188734
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24880
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137383
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4095733
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496818
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311896
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24719
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30781
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30367
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30781
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26615
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30553
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24783
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24410
9CyclopsGladius9192%26789
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6906
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27303
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30574
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30611
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24389
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27199
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24316
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24593
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23475
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%810755
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26647
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26990
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24214
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30534
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26972
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26352
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24731
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23460
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29758
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26516
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26660
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26144
9CyclopsSpear8562%26485
9CyclopsFlail8522%27145
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%653511
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11003
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6040
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11445
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11091
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11164
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11474
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11186
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11155
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11148
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11123
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11267
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5927
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1057865
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11285
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6067
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11134
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6015
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6454
9CyclopsKatana4251%6477
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11232
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11065
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378853
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5426
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1177841
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1178282
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3296847
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496818
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336918
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817484
9CyclopsRena +31820%936758
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3338
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188734
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137383
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25349
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1690
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4095733
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19463
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12937
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13069
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18764
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12956
9CyclopsApple30%76632
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432140
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78176
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192535
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68039
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182734
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182844
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52365
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181683
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182320
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176473
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77949
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193820
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78106
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%77991
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175795
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52178
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77949
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176142
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192773
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52504
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193129
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196527
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%194931
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175213
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174732
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193223
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174619
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193173
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194224
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66216
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78362
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176383
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%181878
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181737
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182098
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%810755
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194440
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52401
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194370
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%653511
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84414
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56639
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57283
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378853
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1178282
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1177841
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3296847
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%336918
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%817484
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188478
9Dark KnighRena +3590%936758
9Dark KnighImp470%3459623
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4095733
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27995
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19886
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137383
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188734
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496818
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24880
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432140
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310750
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644330
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940217
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309246
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68039
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308782
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52401
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%283924
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64346
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52504
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%941801
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643541
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66216
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78106
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%77991
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77949
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78176
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645069
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308679
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283823
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64470
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52178
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309010
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64738
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309452
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644024
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282161
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77949
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312530
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284257
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78362
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64721
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52365
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%939496
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%810755
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%653511
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21758
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%176941
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1177841
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%378853
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57283
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177167
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56639
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24880
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1178282
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%336918
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3296847
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817484
9Death CowRena +31160%936758
9Death CowImp1000%3459623
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188478
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188734
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137383
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4095733
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496818
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41903
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6015
9Death CowScale Pants20%26144
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30574
9Death CowWind Helm20%30611
9Death CowBone Armor10%27303
9Death CowElven Bow10%6454
9Death CowScale Armor10%30367
9Death CowTomahawk10%24389
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62605
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62770
9Death CowFlail10%27145
9Death CowGladius10%26789
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62623
9Death CowFalcon10%26990
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42390
9Death CowKatana10%6477
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432140
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%939496
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1031528
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643541
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031120
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645069
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644330
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1033871
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1031706
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308679
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644024
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310750
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1029688
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%941801
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309452
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1037258
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309010
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312530
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308782
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%919329
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309246
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940217
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%810755
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%653511
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2331255
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1178282
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%378853
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1177841
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177167
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176941
9Death GorgImp1510%3459623
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188478
9Death GorgRena +31130%936758
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1122906
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336918
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1057865
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%817484
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3296847
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1061905
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4095733
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188734
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137383
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82865
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496818
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432140
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312530
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031120
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644330
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308679
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%939496
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644024
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309010
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643541
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310750
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309246
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284257
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1031528
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940217
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645069
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%283924
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309452
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1031706
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283823
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1029688
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1037258
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1033871
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308782
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282161
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%941801
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%810755
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%653511
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2331255
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1177841
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176941
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177167
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1178282
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%378853
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3296847
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4095733
9Death KnigImp770%3459623
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817484
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%336918
9Death KnigRena +3590%936758
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1057865
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188478
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%188734
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1061905
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137383
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82865
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42778
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196302
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42377
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30260
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184358
9Death KnigBlade10%210217
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42159
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182645
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196527
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432140
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029688
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031120
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031706
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031528
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1033871
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312530
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64470
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939496
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940217
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64346
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310750
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309010
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284257
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309452
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643541
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644330
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283924
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283823
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64721
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308782
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282161
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309246
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941801
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308679
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64738
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644024
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645069
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%810755
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%653511
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2331255
9DevilDevils Eye950%1177841
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176941
9DevilDevils Key780%1178282
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177167
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378853
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188478
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3296847
9DevilJewel of Life580%336918
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4095733
9DevilImp500%3459623
9DevilRena +3480%936758
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1061905
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1057865
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817484
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188734
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137383
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496818
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82865
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1071029
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%809639
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1085194
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1040257
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1084460
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%802856
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1039261
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%809377
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%800917
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%919329
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1036202
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1085415
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%801883
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%809902
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%801769
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%882563
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%810755
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%653511
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2331255
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110353
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1177841
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110627
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1178282
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378853
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4095733
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3296847
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%749180
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%757641
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1122906
9Elite OgreImp1081%3459623
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%767047
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336918
9Elite OgreRena +3870%936758
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817484
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100341
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188734
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188478
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137383
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82865
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77991
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192535
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192773
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181683
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193223
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174732
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175213
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77949
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182734
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174619
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194440
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182320
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78362
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78106
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193820
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496818
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77949
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52401
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52504
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176383
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66216
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194931
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78176
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175795
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193173
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194370
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52365
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182844
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311896
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%810755
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183575
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26647
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30781
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62770
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42778
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194224
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62605
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27199
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29758
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26352
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42390
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196527
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30553
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41903
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26144
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26660
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26485
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42680
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194440
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62623
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182645
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23475
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62654
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27303
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26615
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42377
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42159
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194931
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30534
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30781
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26516
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210217
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196302
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196520
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193223
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26972
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184358
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26789
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27145
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62813
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194370
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62722
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26990
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209654
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42250
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30260
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30367
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23460
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30611
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%653511
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30574
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17236
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1178282
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1177841
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378853
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54664
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55028
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336918
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3296847
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3338
9Hell HoundRena +31530%936758
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817484
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188734
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19886
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137383
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25349
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496818
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27995
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4095733
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3459623
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10596
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10786
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11312
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11095
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11148
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057865
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11848
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18764
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19463
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11003
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11123
9Hell HoundMace10%9813
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12937
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10854
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11168
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11694
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11267
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12956
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11285
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10520
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13069
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12003
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11445
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311896
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30260
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42377
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193173
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193129
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42778
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62813
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42390
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193820
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183575
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62623
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42680
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196527
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194224
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184358
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209654
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62770
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62654
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182645
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194370
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192535
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62722
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42250
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194931
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194440
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196302
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196520
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41903
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192773
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42159
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210217
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62605
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193223
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%810755
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%653511
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30781
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30553
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84414
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29758
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30611
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30534
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30367
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30781
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30574
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55028
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27145
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1178282
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54664
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26144
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378853
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1177841
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27303
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26990
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27199
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26352
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26485
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26972
9Hell SpideRena +31750%936758
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817484
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336918
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188734
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3296847
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24880
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137383
9Hell SpideImp860%3459623
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496818
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4095733
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27995
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19886
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11945
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13069
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11848
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12956
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10511
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19463
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11123
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11474
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11267
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5927
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11134
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11907
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11197
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11168
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11232
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10791
9Hell SpideMace10%9813
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10596
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6040
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10854
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6015
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8516
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9942
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432140
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77949
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283823
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64470
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68039
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78176
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282161
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66216
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52504
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182098
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175795
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181737
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77949
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181683
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176142
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176383
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181878
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52401
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182844
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77991
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283924
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182734
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64721
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78362
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%810755
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176473
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52365
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174619
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%653511
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182320
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175213
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52178
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64346
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8435
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1379293
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284257
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2077968
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645069
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1037258
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174732
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64738
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78106
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1240944
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309452
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%990975
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%919329
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1405856
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1040257
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1380517
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940217
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2079757
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188478
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031706
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1178282
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939496
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1177841
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031120
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308782
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308679
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644024
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309010
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%809377
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%809639
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194440
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941801
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2331255
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56639
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192535
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2075124
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%865763
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193820
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193223
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1071029
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309246
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1036202
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%801769
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029688
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644330
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194224
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031528
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193173
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378853
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1181455
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4095733
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188734
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184358
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21758
9Illusion oRena +360%936758
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643541
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1033871
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496818
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1039261
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1399182
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193129
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%748640
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411501
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1908407
9Illusion oImp50%3459623
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%801883
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1174426
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1339163
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%802856
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57283
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192773
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194370
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%804767
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%809902
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194931
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817484
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336918
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%800917
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%795365
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678717
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24880
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2415612
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82865
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%794388
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1035844
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030772
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1180899
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312530
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1036321
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1063511
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176941
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1398576
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1291406
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1122906
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3296847
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1341016
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1015127
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112846
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1034873
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209654
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19886
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1101255
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2078518
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1504529
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1016098
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679164
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%806301
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%767047
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182439
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177167
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1017374
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218337
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025961
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1339163
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1341016
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1174426
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%865763
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%809902
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%801883
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%800917
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1039261
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411501
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%809377
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%809639
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1071029
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%801769
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%990975
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1040257
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%802856
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%810755
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%653511
9Iron WheelImp1290%3459623
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2331255
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4095733
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378853
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112846
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3296847
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1291406
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1177841
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1178282
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112584
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336918
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817484
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%806301
9Iron WheelRena +3310%936758
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%749180
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%767047
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137383
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188734
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%757641
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87843
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72078
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100341
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496818
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175213
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283823
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77949
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64346
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176142
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309010
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52401
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310750
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282161
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52504
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174732
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174619
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52365
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64721
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77949
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644330
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176383
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%809902
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1033871
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%809377
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%919329
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031120
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1085415
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1037258
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031706
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1085194
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1036202
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1084460
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031528
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%809639
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%882563
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029688
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%810755
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%653511
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2331255
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110627
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110353
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1177841
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378853
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1178282
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82865
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3296847
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4095733
9Ogre archeImp1251%3459623
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1057865
9Ogre archeRena +31051%936758
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336918
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817484
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%767047
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1122906
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1061905
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188734
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188478
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137383
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496818
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175795
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192535
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196527
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181737
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184358
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182645
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181878
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196520
9Ogre archeBlade10%210217
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182098
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182844
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176473
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176142
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175213
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209654
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174619
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176383
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194931
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181683
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192773
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196302
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194224
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311896
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78176
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174732
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182844
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193129
9Poison BulBlade7901%210217
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181683
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194224
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181737
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176383
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176142
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182320
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193820
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175795
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78106
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196527
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78362
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182734
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174619
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196520
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175213
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193223
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192535
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77949
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181878
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194370
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196302
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193173
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209654
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194931
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77991
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77949
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194440
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176473
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192773
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182098
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%810755
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%653511
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84414
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1177841
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378853
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56639
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57283
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1178282
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336918
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817484
9Poison BulRena +31250%936758
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3296847
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24880
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19886
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188734
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4095733
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188478
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496818
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27995
9Poison BulImp700%3459623
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137383
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23475
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24214
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11123
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11134
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24719
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11186
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11003
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11065
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6040
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11164
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5927
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24593
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26615
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11267
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23460
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11445
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432140
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%182844
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176383
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52178
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66216
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64470
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52504
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64738
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182734
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175213
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52365
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193173
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78362
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181737
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77949
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64721
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%181878
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78176
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%77991
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193129
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174732
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52401
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68039
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64346
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182320
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192535
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182098
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78106
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176142
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193820
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176473
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77949
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174619
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175795
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181683
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192773
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%810755
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%653511
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21758
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1177841
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1178282
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378853
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57283
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56639
9Poison ShaRena +3830%936758
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188478
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3296847
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24880
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%817484
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336918
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4095733
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188734
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19886
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137383
9Poison ShaImp310%3459623
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10854
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24410
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26660
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496818
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6454
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11123
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23460
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11148
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11474
9Poison ShaRapier10%10987
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24316
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1071029
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1432505
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1174426
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1339163
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1039261
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1040257
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%802856
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%800917
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421418
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%865763
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1421849
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1341016
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423674
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%801769
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411501
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%801883
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%990975
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%810755
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%653511
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2331255
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1177841
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112584
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1036202
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1178282
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%809902
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4095733
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112846
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%809639
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%809377
9Queen RainImp490%3459623
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%757641
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3296847
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%806301
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025961
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1291406
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%749180
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336918
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188734
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817484
9Queen RainRena +3340%936758
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030772
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026706
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137383
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72078
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87843
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100341
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%767047
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52178
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496818
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64721
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308782
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64470
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282161
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64346
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52504
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284257
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66216
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77991
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644330
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78176
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1178282
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1033871
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24783
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10854
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24410
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183575
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68039
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10791
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432140
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52178
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182320
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181878
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78106
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174732
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283924
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78176
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176473
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66216
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310750
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64470
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52401
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77949
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181683
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52504
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175795
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78362
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312530
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176383
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77991
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176142
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182098
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77949
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68039
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64346
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282161
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64721
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182844
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284257
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175213
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181737
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182734
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64738
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174619
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52365
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283823
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%810755
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%653511
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21758
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1177841
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56639
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57283
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1178282
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378853
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193173
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193129
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188478
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192773
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3296847
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192535
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193820
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194370
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336918
9Schriker2Imp420%3459623
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188734
9Schriker2Rena +3390%936758
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24880
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817484
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496818
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137383
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4095733
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19886
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24389
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24593
9Schriker2Gladius10%26789
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26516
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11123
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11186
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432140
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68039
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78176
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181737
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193820
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66216
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194224
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176473
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194931
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181878
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78106
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192773
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181683
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176383
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175795
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192535
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193129
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77949
9ShadowBlade7140%210217
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176142
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174732
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175213
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182320
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182844
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193223
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182734
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196527
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182098
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193173
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209654
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194370
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78362
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194440
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174619
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77991
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77949
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%810755
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%653511
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84414
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57283
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1178282
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378853
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1177841
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56639
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336918
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817484
9ShadowRena +31150%936758
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3296847
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19886
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188734
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188478
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496818
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137383
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4095733
9ShadowImp540%3459623
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27995
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24880
9ShadowKris30%10551
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24593
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11197
9ShadowElven Shield10%23475
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12003
9ShadowPad Armor10%11148
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11285
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
9ShadowVine Pants10%11168
9ShadowPad Helm10%10596
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9813
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11445
9ShadowBone Pants10%26615
9ShadowGladius10%26789
9ShadowFlail10%27145
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11312
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11164
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24410
9ShadowBuckler10%10791
9ShadowTomahawk10%24389
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11232
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24316
9ShadowHand Axe10%11848
9ShadowBone Helm10%24214
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24783
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311896
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30260
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62654
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62722
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26352
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184358
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42778
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26990
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62605
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42159
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42680
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62770
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30781
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42377
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42390
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62623
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30574
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29758
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62813
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26144
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30553
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%810755
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42250
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30781
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41903
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30534
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182645
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26485
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30611
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183575
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30367
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%653511
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17236
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6477
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6906
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26972
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24593
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24410
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27303
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24389
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26660
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27199
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26516
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26647
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24719
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27145
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23460
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24783
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26615
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6454
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24316
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24214
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24731
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23475
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26789
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1178282
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1177841
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55028
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54664
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378853
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817484
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336918
9Skeleton ARena +31670%936758
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27995
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188734
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3296847
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137383
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496818
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3338
9Skeleton AImp760%3459623
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4095733
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25349
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76632
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11168
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11907
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10568
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11848
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12956
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12003
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19463
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10660
9Skeleton ARapier20%10987
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10520
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11095
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18764
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13069
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11694
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11945
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10786
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10596
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11197
9Skeleton AKris10%10551
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1908407
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1036321
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1277559
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1017374
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1063511
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030772
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1332759
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1035844
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1523267
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1018674
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1180899
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1101255
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421418
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026706
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1181455
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1314837
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1423674
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1398576
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386019
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1383788
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1432505
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1421849
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1019321
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342410
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1019300
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1504529
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1034873
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1399182
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1315543
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025961
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1384497
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1182439
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2331255
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1177841
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678717
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1178282
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679164
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817484
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%936758
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3296847
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4095733
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3459623
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87843
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96084
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72078
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115742
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100341
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%653511
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%810755
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137383
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79395
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336918
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1061905
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496818
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939496
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188734
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122906
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1071029
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1084460
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%767047
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%802856
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1085194
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1085415
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%801883
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%801769
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%800917
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%990975
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%757641
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%749180
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%809902
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1039261
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%809639
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1122906
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1036202
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%809377
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1040257
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%882563
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2331255
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1177841
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110353
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378853
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110627
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4095733
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1178282
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3459623
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3296847
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817484
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%936758
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188478
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100341
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82865
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%653511
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%810755
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496818
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336918
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137383
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188734
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174732
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77949
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176473
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176142
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192773
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78362
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77949
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52504
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182734
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176383
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64721
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192535
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181683
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52178
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181737
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78176
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52365
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68039
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193820
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181878
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77991
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182098
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66216
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64470
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174619
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64346
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182844
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52401
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175795
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175213
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64738
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182320
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193173
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78106
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193129
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19886
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24880
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423674
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1341016
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%865763
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1314837
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421418
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1030772
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386019
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1291406
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1384497
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1174426
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%806301
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1421849
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1315543
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1383788
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1432505
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025961
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%990975
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342410
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1332759
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1277559
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1339163
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1026706
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762585
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2331255
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%678717
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679164
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1177841
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1178282
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3296847
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3459623
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100341
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%936758
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817484
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87843
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4095733
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72078
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115742
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%653511
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%810755
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336918
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137383
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496818
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188734
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312530
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031120
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1057865
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939496
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941801
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282161
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309246
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031528
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309452
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310750
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309010
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940217
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031706
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644024
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645069
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283924
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308679
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64721
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644330
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029688
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643541
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308782
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64738
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64470
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64346
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283823
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1061905
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284257
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1033871
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1405856
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1240944
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1380517
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2078518
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2077968
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2079757
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1379293
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2077247
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2075124
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1908407
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2415612
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1018674
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%795365
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%804767
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1101255
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1035844
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%748372
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1182439
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1016098
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1015127
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1036321
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%794388
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%748640
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1017374
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1019300
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1181455
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1063511
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1019321
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1034873
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1180899
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2331255
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4095733
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3296847
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679164
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1178282
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1177841
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678717
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1523267
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1398576
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1332759
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1504529
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1399182
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1314837
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1315543
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3459623
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%936758
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817484
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99616
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115742
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122063
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218337
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%810755
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%653511
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96084
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336918
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79395
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137383
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188734
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496818
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1036202
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%801883
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%809902
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1085194
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%809639
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1039261
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%990975
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%802856
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%757641
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%749180
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1084460
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1040257
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%767047
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%801769
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%809377
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%800917
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1085415
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1122906
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1071029
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1291406
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%757641
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%801769
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1040257
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1039261
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%749180
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%809377
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1341016
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%809639
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%990975
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%767047
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980274%1071029
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%802856
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1036202
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%865763
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%800917
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%806301
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%801883
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%809902
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1339163
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411501
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1177841
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1178282
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2331255
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112846
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378853
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112584
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3296847
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4095733
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817484
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%936758
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188478
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72078
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100341
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82865
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3459623
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%810755
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%653511
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336918
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496818
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137383
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188734
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78106
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66216
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52504
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174732
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175795
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176473
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77949
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77949
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283924
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282161
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174619
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77991
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175213
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64346
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283823
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78176
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52401
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64721
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64738
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176142
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182320
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284257
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182098
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52365
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64470
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52178
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312530
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181683
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310750
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182734
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68039
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181737
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182844
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176383
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181878
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78362
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193820
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194370
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192535
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193173
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192773
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193129
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24880
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19886
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1908407
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1019300
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%804767
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%748640
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1315543
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1036321
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1314837
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1523267
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1017374
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1101255
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1399182
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1504529
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1035844
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1332759
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1019321
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%748372
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1034873
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1398576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%794388
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1016098
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1277559
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%795365
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1180899
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1182439
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1015127
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1181455
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1063511
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1018674
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2415612
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2331255
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3296847
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1178282
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678717
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1177841
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679164
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%936758
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4095733
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3459623
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87843
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%817484
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96084
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99616
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115742
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%653511
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%810755
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336918
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496818
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79395
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137383
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122063
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188734
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1854728
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2078518
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1380517
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3239159
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1908407
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2079757
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1819682
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%748640
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%804767
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2075124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2077968
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2553703
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1255581
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2077247
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1249488
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1240944
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4095733
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1405856
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3459623
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1822207
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1057439
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%748372
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122063
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%794388
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%795365
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1432505
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1030772
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1039261
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%865763
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1040257
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1421849
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025961
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%806301
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%802856
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1174426
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%801769
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1071029
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%800917
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%801883
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689493%1341016
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1291406
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421418
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026706
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1423674
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%749180
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686573%990975
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1339163
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%757641
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679933%411501
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2331255
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1178282
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112846
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112584
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1177841
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1036202
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%809377
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%809639
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%809902
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%767047
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3296847
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4095733
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3459623
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817484
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%936758
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87843
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72078
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100341
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%653511
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%810755
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336918
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137383
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188734
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496818
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644330
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310750
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645069
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52504
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77949
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64346
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77949
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941801
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52401
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309010
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52178
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283924
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309246
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940217
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78176
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939496
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283823
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77991
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309452
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308782
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312530
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78106
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644024
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66216
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78362
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64738
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643541
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64470
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308679
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284257
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282161
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68039
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64721
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52365
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24880
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42680
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30781
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42250
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62770
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30534
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42377
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30553
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42778
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62654
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30781
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30367
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42159
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30611
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62623
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41903
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62722
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30574
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62605
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30260
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62813
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42390
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29758
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%311896
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183575
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196302
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196527
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209654
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210217
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184358
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196520
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27199
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27303
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26485
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27145
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182645
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26972
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26990
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26352
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26144
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17236
11Chief SkelImp14410%3459623
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4095733
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378853
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1178282
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3296847
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55028
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54664
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1177841
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496818
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%27995
11Chief SkelRena +34790%936758
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817484
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3338
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19886
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%810755
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%653511
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336918
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137383
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188734
11Chief SkelApple170%76632
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11164
11Chief SkelMace150%9813
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13069
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10596
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12937
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10660
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10511
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11168
11Chief SkelBow120%11155
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11694
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18764
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19463
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11848
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10791
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11312
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11134
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10568
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12956
11Chief SkelKris100%10551
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11155
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11197
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11123
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10520
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11095
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11907
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12003
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11003
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11945
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10786
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11148
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11267
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10854
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42778
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62813
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42680
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42159
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194440
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183575
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42390
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193173
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193129
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196520
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%194931
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62654
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192773
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42377
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196302
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182645
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194370
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62770
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42250
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41903
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193820
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194224
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196527
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210217
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62605
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192535
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184358
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62722
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209654
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62623
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193223
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311896
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84414
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54664
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1178282
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55028
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1177841
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%378853
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496818
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3296847
11Dark SkullRena +39410%936758
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817484
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24880
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4095733
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27995
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19886
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%653511
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%810755
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336918
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137383
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188734
11Dark SkullImp430%3459623
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11155
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11003
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11168
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11232
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11065
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10568
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10854
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11907
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10596
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11123
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11197
11Dark SkullKris120%10551
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12956
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6454
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057865
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11091
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18764
11Dark SkullKatana110%6477
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10786
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10520
11Dark SkullRapier100%10987
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11694
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11186
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12937
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11445
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10511
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6067
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12003
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6040
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13069
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10791
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11848
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11095
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19463
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10660
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11285
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11267
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11134
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11148
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11164
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11312
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6015
11Dark SkullBow50%11155
11Dark SkullMace50%9813
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11474
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11945
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1690
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5927
11Dark SkullApple20%76632
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194440
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210217
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175213
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182734
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209654
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193173
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182320
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196527
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194931
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175795
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196520
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193820
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196302
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174732
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182844
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184358
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182098
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192773
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193129
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194370
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181683
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193223
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181737
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194224
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183575
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174619
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181878
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192535
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182645
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311896
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84414
11Giant OgreImp11520%3459623
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496818
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27995
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1178282
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378853
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1177841
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55028
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54664
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3296847
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4095733
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24880
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817484
11Giant OgreRena +34570%936758
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19886
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%653511
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%810755
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336918
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137383
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188734
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24214
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11134
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6040
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18764
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10854
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24389
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12003
11Giant OgreKatana60%6477
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11445
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6906
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11285
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10786
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11095
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10596
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12956
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11232
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11148
11Giant OgreRapier50%10987
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11694
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24593
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11003
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11091
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11186
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11164
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19463
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10660
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11197
11Giant OgreBow40%11155
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10791
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11168
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11945
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24719
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057865
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12937
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10568
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11848
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24731
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11907
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6067
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24316
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11155
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11065
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24783
11Giant OgreMace30%9813
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11312
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6454
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11267
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10520
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5927
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24410
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13069
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11474
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6015
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11123
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10511
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1690
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76632
11Giant OgreKris10%10551
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432140
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192773
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176473
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196527
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181683
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176142
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%77991
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52401
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176383
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64738
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194440
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78106
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52504
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77949
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182844
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182734
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68039
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174619
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175795
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194224
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181878
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64721
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193129
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181737
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78176
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66216
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52178
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64346
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192535
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194370
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182320
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78362
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64470
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77949
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52365
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193820
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184358
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182098
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175213
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194931
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193173
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193223
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174732
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21758
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57283
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1178282
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56639
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378853
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19886
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1177841
11Magic SkelImp2020%3459623
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24880
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188478
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3296847
11Magic SkelRena +31190%936758
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817484
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%810755
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496818
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4095733
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336918
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653511
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137383
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188734
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26660
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25349
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26990
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11003
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11474
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11065
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11134
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057865
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6015
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24593
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6454
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23475
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30553
11Magic SkelSpear20%26485
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24719
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11445
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6067
11Magic SkelFlail10%27145
11Magic SkelKatana10%6477
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26615
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24316
11Magic SkelGladius10%26789
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11091
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24731
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30534
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11197
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11267
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30574
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6040
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26352
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11285
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6906
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24410
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68039
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192773
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176383
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176142
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78176
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192535
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175213
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66216
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176473
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181683
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175795
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78106
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181737
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193223
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77991
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193820
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77949
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78362
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182320
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196527
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194440
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182098
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209654
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174732
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182734
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%194931
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194224
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181878
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193129
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210217
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174619
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77949
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182844
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193173
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194370
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432140
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84414
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%378853
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1177841
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496818
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1178282
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57283
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56639
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3296847
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19886
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4095733
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817484
11Red SkeletRena +33240%936758
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27995
11Red SkeletImp2650%3459623
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188478
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24880
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%653511
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%810755
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336918
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137383
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188734
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27303
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11474
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11267
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11123
11Red SkeletBow40%11155
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11945
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11148
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10596
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11168
11Red SkeletMace40%9813
11Red SkeletKris40%10551
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11003
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10791
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10786
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11445
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11232
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11285
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11197
11Red SkeletKatana30%6477
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11155
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26647
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10660
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11848
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10520
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6906
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24593
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11091
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6040
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12003
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23460
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26615
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26972
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6454
11Red SkeletRapier20%10987
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23475
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24719
11Red SkeletFlail20%27145
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11134
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24410
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11164
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6015
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24316
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26516
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3338
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5927
11Red SkeletGladius10%26789
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11312
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24731
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10854
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11907
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24783
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11694
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11095
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11186
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25349
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11065
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68039
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%182844
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174732
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176142
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%77991
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78362
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77949
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52178
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78176
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182734
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182098
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182320
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66216
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52365
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78106
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181683
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175213
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%181878
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176383
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181737
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175795
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52401
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52504
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77949
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174619
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176473
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432140
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192773
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193820
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193173
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193129
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194370
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192535
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%194931
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284257
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310750
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194440
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194224
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312530
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283823
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193223
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64346
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64470
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64721
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%283924
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282161
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64738
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56639
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1178282
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1177841
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%378853
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57283
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84414
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21758
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188478
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3296847
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24880
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817484
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19886
12Chief SkelRena +32800%936758
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%496818
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4095733
12Chief SkelImp2580%3459623
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%810755
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%653511
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336918
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137383
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%188734
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24731
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11474
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24410
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26990
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24214
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11065
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24593
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24389
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11134
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30574
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27303
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23460
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057865
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6906
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27199
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26615
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5927
12Chief SkelSpear40%26485
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26789
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11003
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30553
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11197
12Chief SkelKatana30%6477
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25349
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11232
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26647
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29758
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11095
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6454
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30367
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26144
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24316
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11091
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11123
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23475
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11155
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6040
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26516
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11148
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10786
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6067
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6015
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30611
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26352
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26972
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24719
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26660
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30781
12Chief SkelKris10%10551
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10520
12Chief SkelMace10%9813
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10854
12Chief SkelFlail10%27145
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11312
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10791
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24783
12Chief SkelRapier10%10987
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11168
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11164
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30534
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645069
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644024
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64721
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308679
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52365
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283823
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310750
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77949
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312530
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52504
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309246
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%283924
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308782
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176383
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644330
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78362
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64738
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309010
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%77991
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64346
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52178
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64470
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176473
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78106
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309452
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284257
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66216
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282161
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52401
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78176
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643541
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68039
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176142
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77949
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432140
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24880
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21758
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%378853
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1177841
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56639
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57283
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1178282
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4095733
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3296847
12Dark SkullImp9240%3459623
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%817484
12Dark SkullRena +37460%936758
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496818
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188478
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%653511
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%810755
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336918
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137383
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188734
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1061905
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1057865
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031120
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1033871
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1029688
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1031706
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1031528
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64470
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645069
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310750
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%941801
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644024
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308782
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64346
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309010
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309246
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644330
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64721
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%939496
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284257
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643541
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%283924
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312530
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308679
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64738
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940217
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283823
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309452
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282161
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432140
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2331255
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3296847
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%176941
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1177841
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177167
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188478
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%378853
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1178282
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4095733
12Giant OgreImp5960%3459623
12Giant OgreRena +34070%936758
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%817484
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%810755
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%653511
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%336918
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%82865
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496818
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137383
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188734
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1036202
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1031706
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1061905
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1085194
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1122906
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1037258
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1084460
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1033871
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%919329
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1031528
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1029688
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1085415
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031120
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1057865
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645069
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643541
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%941801
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940217
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644024
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644330
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%939496
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%882563
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%82865
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3296847
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2331255
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%378853
12Magic SkelImp1860%3459623
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110353
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110627
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1177841
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1178282
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4095733
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817484
12Magic SkelRena +3740%936758
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188478
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496818
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%653511
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%810755
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336918
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137383
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188734
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181683
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184358
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182734
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194931
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181878
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175795
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192773
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182320
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209654
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193223
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193820
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193173
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194440
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24880
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194370
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194224
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182098
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182645
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196520
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196527
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1122906
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1031706
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644024
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312530
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1037258
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309452
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643541
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310750
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1031528
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%939496
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940217
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308679
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1033871
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%941801
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%919329
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1061905
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644330
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645069
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308782
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031120
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309246
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309010
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1029688
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1057865
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432140
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2331255
12Red SkeletImp5730%3459623
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177167
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%176941
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1177841
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1178282
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378853
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3296847
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188478
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4095733
12Red SkeletRena +32530%936758
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817484
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82865
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%810755
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%653511
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496818
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336918
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137383
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188734
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312530
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64346
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309452
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309246
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283924
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644330
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643541
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64738
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308679
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64721
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645069
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284257
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282161
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283823
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308782
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644024
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309010
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310750
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64470
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432140
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1057865
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1061905
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031120
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941801
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031528
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029688
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031706
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78106
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940217
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1033871
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939496
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176473
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78176
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52365
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176383
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52401
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176142
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68039
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77991
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66216
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78362
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77949
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52504
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52178
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77949
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378853
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1177841
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1178282
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24880
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21758
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2331255
13Chief SkelImp2390%3459623
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3296847
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188478
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4095733
13Chief SkelRena +31780%936758
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817484
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57283
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56639
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176941
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177167
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496818
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%653511
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336918
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%810755
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82865
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188734
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137383
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62623
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26660
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25349
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182645
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42250
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62813
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62722
13Chief SkelFlail20%27145
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27303
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42390
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30781
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30367
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42778
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196302
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26144
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62605
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24410
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26647
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24214
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26516
13Chief SkelBlade10%210217
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23475
13Chief SkelSpear10%26485
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30534
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42680
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27199
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24389
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24783
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42159
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24731
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1122906
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1057865
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031706
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644024
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031120
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1061905
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029688
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1085415
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1033871
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%919329
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1085194
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1037258
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1084460
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644330
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645069
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643541
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941801
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939496
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031528
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940217
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%882563
13Dark SkullImp9810%3459623
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2331255
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4095733
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3296847
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177167
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378853
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188478
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176941
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1178282
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1177841
13Dark SkullRena +32730%936758
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817484
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82865
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%810755
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%653511
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336918
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137383
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496818
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188734
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62623
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42159
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194931
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196520
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193173
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42390
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62722
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193223
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42778
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184358
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62654
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194440
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192535
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196527
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194370
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192773
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193820
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196302
13Dark SkullBlade30%210217
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209654
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62813
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62605
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183575
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194224
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182645
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42377
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41903
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193129
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27995
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62770
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42250
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%809902
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%919329
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1037258
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1036202
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031120
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%809639
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1122906
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1061905
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1084460
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1033871
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029688
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1085415
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%809377
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%767047
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1085194
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1057865
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031528
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031706
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%882563
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82865
13Giant OgreImp3860%3459623
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2331255
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1177841
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4095733
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1178282
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110353
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378853
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3296847
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110627
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817484
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496818
13Giant OgreRena +31230%936758
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188478
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%810755
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%653511
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336918
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137383
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188734
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181737
13Giant OgreBlade40%210217
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176383
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181878
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182844
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193820
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194931
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194370
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181683
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175795
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196302
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209654
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176142
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184358
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182734
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183575
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192773
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174619
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192535
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194440
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194224
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176473
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175213
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196520
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1291406
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%801883
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%865763
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1071029
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%809377
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1036202
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%767047
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%749180
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%801769
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1039261
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%809902
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%802856
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%757641
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1339163
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1341016
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%809639
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%806301
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%990975
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1040257
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%800917
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411501
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1085415
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1084460
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1085194
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3296847
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2331255
13Magic SkelImp900%3459623
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4095733
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378853
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112584
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112846
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1178282
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1177841
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817484
13Magic SkelRena +3390%936758
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100341
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72078
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%653511
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%810755
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336918
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137383
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496818
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176473
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78176
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176383
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312530
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52401
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64721
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66216
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78362
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308782
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188734
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174732
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309246
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310750
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309010
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309452
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%809902
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%757641
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1071029
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%800917
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%809377
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%767047
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%801769
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1084460
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1036202
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1085194
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1039261
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1085415
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%801883
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1040257
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%749180
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%802856
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%919329
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1122906
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%809639
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%882563
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4095733
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2331255
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3296847
13Red SkeletImp2210%3459623
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1177841
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378853
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110627
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1178282
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110353
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100341
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817484
13Red SkeletRena +3750%936758
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188478
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336918
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82865
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%810755
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%653511
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188734
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137383
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496818
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181737
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52178
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66216
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176142
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193129
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182844
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192773
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175795
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193223
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182320
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182734
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174619
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176473
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182098
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174732
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78362
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78176
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52401
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181878
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52365
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193173
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77949
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52504
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194931
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176383
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1122906
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%919329
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1057865
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1037258
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1033871
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031706
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031528
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029688
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1061905
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031120
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941801
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643541
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940217
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644330
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645069
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644024
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939496
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1084460
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1085194
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1085415
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1036202
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309452
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308782
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312530
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309246
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309010
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310750
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308679
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432140
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%882563
14Chief SkelImp4100%3459623
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2331255
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3296847
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1178282
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1177841
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378853
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82865
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4095733
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188478
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176941
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177167
14Chief SkelRena +31300%936758
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817484
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110627
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110353
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%810755
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%653511
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496818
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336918
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137383
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188734
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182098
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194224
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181683
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196520
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182645
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181737
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193173
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174732
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193129
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196527
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193223
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192773
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182734
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196302
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194931
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192535
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209654
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175795
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194370
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175213
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182844
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174619
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181878
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193820
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184358
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1071029
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%800917
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1084460
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1040257
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%809902
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%802856
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%990975
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1036202
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%757641
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1085415
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%809377
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1085194
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%809639
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%767047
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%801769
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%801883
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%749180
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1039261
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1122906
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%882563
14Dark SkullImp10540%3459623
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2331255
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3296847
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4095733
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378853
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1178282
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110353
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110627
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1177841
14Dark SkullRena +33450%936758
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817484
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82865
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188478
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100341
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%653511
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%810755
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336918
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137383
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496818
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188734
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174619
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52365
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181737
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52504
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193173
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176473
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64346
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182844
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176142
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68039
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66216
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182098
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78106
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181683
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77949
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181878
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174732
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193129
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64721
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78362
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77991
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182734
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193820
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175795
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175213
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64738
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52178
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78176
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64470
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77949
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192773
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182320
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176383
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192535
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52401
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24880
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1291406
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%801769
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1071029
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%749180
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%800917
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1339163
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1040257
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1341016
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%802856
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%865763
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%757641
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%806301
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1036202
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%801883
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%809902
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1039261
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%809377
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%809639
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%767047
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%990975
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411501
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1085415
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1084460
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1085194
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2331255
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4095733
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3296847
14Giant OgreImp3660%3459623
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112846
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1178282
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112584
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378853
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1177841
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72078
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100341
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817484
14Giant OgreRena +31520%936758
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%810755
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%653511
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336918
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137383
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188734
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308679
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309452
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52504
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176142
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77991
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66216
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64721
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496818
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174732
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282161
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52365
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77949
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78176
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68039
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309246
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309010
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175795
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64346
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78362
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174619
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52401
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176473
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284257
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308782
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175213
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77949
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176383
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283924
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52178
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78106
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64470
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283823
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310750
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64738
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312530
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423674
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1339163
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1384497
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%806301
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1040257
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386019
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1039261
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030772
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1421849
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1432505
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%865763
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026706
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1383788
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1071029
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421418
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1291406
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025961
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%990975
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1341016
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342410
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1174426
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762585
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%801883
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%801769
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%757641
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%809639
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%802856
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%749180
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%809377
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%809902
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%800917
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%767047
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2331255
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3296847
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112846
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1177841
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112584
14Magic SkelImp650%3459623
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1178282
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4095733
14Magic SkelRena +3360%936758
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115742
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87843
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817484
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100341
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%653511
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%810755
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72078
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336918
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137383
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496818
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188734
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030772
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1071029
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%801769
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1432505
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%806301
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%801883
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1339163
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026706
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1039261
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025961
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%800917
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421418
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1291406
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423674
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1040257
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%802856
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1421849
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%865763
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1174426
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%749180
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%990975
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1341016
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%757641
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411501
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1036202
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%809639
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%809902
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%809377
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%767047
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2331255
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4095733
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112584
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112846
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1178282
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3296847
14Red SkeletImp1880%3459623
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1177841
14Red SkeletRena +31070%936758
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817484
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72078
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87843
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100341
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%653511
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%810755
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336918
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137383
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188734
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78106
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496818
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52504
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68039
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645069
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66216
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644330
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310750
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308679
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78362
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77949
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64721
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309010
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940217
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309452
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643541
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52178
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309246
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64470
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64346
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283924
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52401
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64738
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284257
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939496
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282161
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78176
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941801
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283823
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%809377
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1122906
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1085194
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1085415
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1036202
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1084460
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%767047
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%809902
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%809639
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1071029
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031120
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1061905
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031528
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031706
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029688
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1033871
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1037258
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1057865
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%919329
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%800917
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%757641
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1040257
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1039261
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%802856
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%801769
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%749180
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%990975
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%882563
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%801883
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3296847
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2331255
15Chief SkelImp3880%3459623
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4095733
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82865
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110627
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378853
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110353
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1178282
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1177841
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817484
15Chief SkelRena +31310%936758
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188478
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%810755
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%653511
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100341
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496818
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336918
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137383
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188734
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193129
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182098
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174619
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181737
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192773
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183575
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194440
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176383
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182844
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194224
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182645
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175795
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181683
15Chief SkelBlade30%210217
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176142
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64470
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193173
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68039
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175213
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78362
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64346
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192535
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52178
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64721
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174732
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182320
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184358
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52365
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196302
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182734
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52401
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77991
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193820
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24880
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181878
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64738
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78106
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194370
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52504
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194931
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66216
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77949
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176473
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77949
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1291406
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1339163
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1174426
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1341016
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%990975
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1071029
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%757641
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1039261
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%809377
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%767047
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%801769
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%800917
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1040257
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%865763
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%806301
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%809639
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%809902
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%749180
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%801883
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%802856
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411501
15Dark SkullImp19560%3459623
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4095733
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3296847
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2331255
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1178282
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1177841
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112846
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378853
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112584
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817484
15Dark SkullRena +33750%936758
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72078
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100341
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87843
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%810755
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336918
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%653511
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137383
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496818
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188734
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176142
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78362
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309010
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175795
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309452
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64470
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312530
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310750
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283924
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78176
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309246
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52178
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308782
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77949
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52365
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283823
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78106
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52401
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282161
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52504
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176383
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64721
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64346
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174619
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176473
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644330
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308679
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284257
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64738
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77991
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175213
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68039
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77949
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174732
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66216
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24880
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%990975
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025961
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1339163
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1174426
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421418
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1421849
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1040257
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030772
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026706
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%865763
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1039261
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386019
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423674
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1384497
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1432505
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%806301
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1383788
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1341016
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1071029
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342410
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1277559
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1291406
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762585
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2331255
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4095733
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3296847
15Giant OgreImp4330%3459623
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112846
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1178282
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112584
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678717
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1177841
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679164
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115742
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817484
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72078
15Giant OgreRena +31760%936758
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87843
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100341
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%653511
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%810755
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336918
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496818
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137383
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188734
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64346
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1061905
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282161
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309246
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1033871
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312530
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283823
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031706
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308679
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031120
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029688
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031528
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645069
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643541
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310750
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284257
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940217
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644024
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309010
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057865
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644330
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939496
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308782
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309452
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64470
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941801
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64738
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64721
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283924
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1523267
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1504529
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1101255
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1182439
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1180899
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1181455
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423674
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1398576
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1399182
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342410
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026706
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386019
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025961
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1421849
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421418
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1315543
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1277559
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030772
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1383788
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1314837
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1332759
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1384497
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1432505
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1174426
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762585
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4095733
15Magic SkelImp1280%3459623
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2331255
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3296847
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1291406
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1341016
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%806301
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678717
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679164
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1177841
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1178282
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1339163
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%865763
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817484
15Magic SkelRena +3510%936758
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100341
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96084
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72078
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87843
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%653511
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%810755
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115742
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336918
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496818
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137383
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79395
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057865
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940217
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1122906
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309246
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308782
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1033871
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188734
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1037258
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283823
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941801
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031706
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939496
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029688
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1061905
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64721
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309452
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1341016
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1384497
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1383788
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342410
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1291406
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030772
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026706
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1315543
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1314837
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1174426
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1398576
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423674
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1332759
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1339163
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025961
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1432505
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1277559
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386019
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421418
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%865763
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%806301
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1421849
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1399182
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762585
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1071029
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%990975
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1040257
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1039261
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2331255
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3296847
15Red SkeletImp2700%3459623
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679164
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1177841
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678717
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1178282
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4095733
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100341
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87843
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817484
15Red SkeletRena +31120%936758
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115742
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72078
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%653511
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336918
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%810755
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137383
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496818
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188734
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308782
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940217
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308679
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1033871
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1061905
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309010
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941801
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310750
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939496
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283823
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644330
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312530
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282161
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283924
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031120
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643541
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1037258
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031528
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031706
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309246
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309452
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029688
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284257
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644024
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645069
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1071029
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%809639
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%749180
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%801769
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%809902
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%801883
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%990975
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%802856
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%800917
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%809377
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1039261
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1040257
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%757641
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%767047
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%806301
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%865763
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1036202
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1085415
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1084460
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1085194
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030772
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025961
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1174426
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1291406
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1341016
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1026706
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1339163
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%882563
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%411501
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2331255
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3296847
16Chief SkelImp12990%3459623
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112584
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112846
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1177841
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1178282
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4095733
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110353
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110627
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100341
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817484
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378853
16Chief SkelRena +35410%936758
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87843
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82865
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%653511
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188478
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%810755
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496818
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336918
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72078
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137383
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188734
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52365
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52178
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64470
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64346
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176142
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176473
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645069
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78106
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66216
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309452
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176383
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308679
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77991
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77949
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68039
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52401
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77949
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78176
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196527
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175795
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309246
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175213
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78362
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192535
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184358
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64721
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52504
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194440
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64738
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181878
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182734
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174732
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192773
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283823
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193129
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174619
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193223
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194931
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644330
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181683
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181737
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643541
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312530
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283924
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644024
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309010
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182320
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24880
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282161
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284257
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182098
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194224
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193820
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182844
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194370
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308782
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193173
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1423674
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1030772
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1332759
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1277559
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1315543
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1421849
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1342410
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%806301
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026706
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1314837
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%865763
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1383788
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%990975
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1341016
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1384497
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1174426
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025961
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1386019
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1421418
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1339163
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1432505
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1291406
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762585
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2331255
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3296847
16Dark SkullImp33520%3459623
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678717
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1177841
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679164
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1178282
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100341
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4095733
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87843
16Dark SkullRena +316420%936758
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817484
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72078
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115742
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%653511
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%810755
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336918
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137383
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188734
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496818
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64470
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939496
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283924
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283823
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644024
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312530
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1057865
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310750
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645069
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309246
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64721
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1061905
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644330
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643541
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282161
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031706
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308679
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031528
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029688
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309452
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031120
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64346
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284257
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64738
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309010
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308782
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940217
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941801
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1033871
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82865
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1523267
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1180899
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1182439
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1101255
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1504529
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1181455
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1342410
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421418
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1421849
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1332759
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1315543
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1432505
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423674
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1386019
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030772
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1383788
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1277559
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1399182
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1384497
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026706
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025961
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1314837
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1174426
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1398576
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762585
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4095733
16Giant OgreImp25030%3459623
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2331255
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3296847
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1291406
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%865763
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1339163
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%806301
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1341016
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1178282
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679164
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1177841
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678717
16Giant OgreRena +39630%936758
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817484
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72078
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100341
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96084
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87843
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115742
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%810755
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%653511
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336918
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137383
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496818
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79395
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188734
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1122906
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031528
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1033871
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941801
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939496
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309010
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1037258
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031706
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309246
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%919329
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644024
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940217
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308782
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1061905
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029688
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1057865
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308679
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643541
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031120
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644330
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309452
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645069
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284257
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283924
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282161
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283823
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66216
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310750
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64721
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312530
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82865
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1405856
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1504529
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%748372
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1101255
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1180899
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1018674
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%748640
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1380517
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1035844
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1019321
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1379293
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1019300
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1063511
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%794388
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1017374
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1036321
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1182439
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%795365
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1523267
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1016098
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%804767
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1240944
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1015127
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1034873
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1181455
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1908407
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1314837
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1332759
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2415612
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1398576
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1315543
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1277559
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1399182
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2331255
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3296847
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1177841
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679164
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678717
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1178282
16Magic SkelRena +32090%936758
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817484
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115742
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4095733
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96084
16Magic SkelImp1160%3459623
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122063
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%810755
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%653511
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99616
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336918
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496818
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137383
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79395
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188734
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1039261
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1040257
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%809639
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%757641
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%801883
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1084460
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1122906
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1036202
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%919329
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1085194
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%801769
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%809377
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%809902
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%802856
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%749180
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%800917
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1071029
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1085415
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%767047
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100341
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1063511
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1018674
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1398576
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1035844
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1015127
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%804767
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1019300
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1384497
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1332759
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1315543
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1017374
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1182439
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1019321
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1399182
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1101255
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1523267
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1034873
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1314837
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386019
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1504529
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1036321
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342410
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1277559
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1180899
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1383788
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1016098
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1181455
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1908407
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2331255
16Red SkeletImp13810%3459623
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678717
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1178282
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679164
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1177841
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4095733
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3296847
16Red SkeletRena +36200%936758
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817484
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99616
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72078
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96084
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%653511
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115742
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%810755
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336918
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137383
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87843
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79395
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496818
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188734
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031528
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1084460
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%919329
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1036202
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1085194
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1061905
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1037258
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643541
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1085415
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644024
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1033871
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031120
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029688
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644330
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645069
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031706
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057865
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939496
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940217
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1122906
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941801
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82865
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688093%1423674
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow687873%1030772
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687713%1277559
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687443%1025961
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686483%806301
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686153%1421418
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686033%1174426
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage684983%1432505
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684713%1341016
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684353%1339163
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684103%1026706
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow683883%1291406
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683453%1421849
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683173%1386019
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683093%1342410
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682513%1384497
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682383%865763
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants680923%1383788
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451602%1071029
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450842%1039261
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449142%990975
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448212%1040257
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394302%762585
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318031%1399182
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315831%1332759
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315591%1398576
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314831%1314837
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314111%1315543
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116380%2331255
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96940%3296847
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4095733
17Chief SkelImp82320%3459623
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776990%679164
17Chief SkelDevils Key75780%1178282
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775640%678717
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74940%1177841
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44340%115742
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40750%87843
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640650%112584
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%112846
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39730%100341
17Chief SkelRena +339590%936758
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739410%817484
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33820%72078
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13700%653511
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13220%810755
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%336918
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496818
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137383
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188734
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1029688
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282161
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644330
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308679
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941801
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031120
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031706
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309010
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309246
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312530
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1057865
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939496
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1061905
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031528
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940217
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644024
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284257
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283924
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308782
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%645069
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309452
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310750
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283823
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1033871
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643541
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64346
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1037258
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64470
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64721
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64738
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82865
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188478
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2402714%1181455
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2395674%1101255
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2394984%1504529
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2390644%1180899
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2389634%1523267
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2384304%1182439
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1313582%1383788
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1311992%1386019
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1309472%1026706
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1308842%1423674
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1305362%1342410
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305072%1384497
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1304942%1025961
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1304642%1314837
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304002%1277559
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1303532%1399182
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303132%1421418
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1302582%1030772
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1302552%1315543
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1302382%1332759
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1301572%1421849
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301242%1398576
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1300922%1432505
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1295322%1174426
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5990362%762585
17Dark SkullImp312451%3459623
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel305770%4095733
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298910%2331255
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria237740%3296847
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219590%865763
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218000%806301
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216900%1341016
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216790%1339163
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216670%1291406
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197100%1177841
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195180%679164
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194520%678717
17Dark SkullDevils Key192990%1178282
17Dark SkullRena +3123460%936758
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100460%817484
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92690%100341
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90090%72078
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83490%96084
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66870%87843
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115742
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37680%653511
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37560%810755
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28640%336918
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18620%137383
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496818
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79395
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%188734
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1122906
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1037258
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%919329
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3400%308782
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1033871
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309452
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1061905
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3250%308679
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%941801
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644330
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645069
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3120%1031528
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940217
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643541
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3020%939496
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029688
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309246
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644024
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031120
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309010
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1031706
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1057865
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66216
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284257
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282161
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283823
17Dark SkullGiant Sword590%283924
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64721
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312530
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310750
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188478
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82865
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692462%1063511
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants648742%1383788
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648142%1399182
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648052%1016098
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm647992%1015127
17Giant OgreDragon Spear647542%1036321
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647112%1182439
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647012%1180899
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm646982%1277559
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor646622%1019300
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646432%1398576
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646242%1421849
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm645722%1017374
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants645682%1504529
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves645632%1384497
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645182%1386019
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645132%1423674
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves644692%1101255
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots644602%1342410
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644392%1421418
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644072%1523267
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves643992%1314837
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow643942%1018674
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage643922%1432505
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643462%1332759
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643162%1315543
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor642842%1019321
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642582%1181455
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642542%1035844
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642492%1034873
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488402%1908407
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147350%2331255
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796570%678717
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795970%679164
17Giant OgreDevils Key95160%1178282
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94550%1177841
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4095733
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3296847
17Giant OgreRena +359320%936758
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748250%817484
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47910%115742
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43500%87843
17Giant OgreImp38990%3459623
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96084
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18950%810755
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18390%653511
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14090%99616
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13980%336918
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13260%72078
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9620%137383
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79395
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%188734
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4030%496818
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1036202
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031706
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029688
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1085415
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941801
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1057865
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1122906
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940217
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%919329
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1037258
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1033871
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939496
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1084460
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1085194
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031528
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031120
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1061905
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188478
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82865
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239703%1255581
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226422%1035844
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225732%1249488
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225672%1036321
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225452%795365
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225432%748640
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225192%2077247
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225142%1405856
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224832%2078518
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224702%804767
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224352%1019321
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224292%1017374
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224202%1018674
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224202%794388
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224082%1380517
17Magic SkelRune Blade224012%2075124
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223962%2077968
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223942%1063511
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223762%1034873
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223622%1015127
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223322%1019300
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223252%1016098
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222872%1240944
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222842%2079757
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222822%748372
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221292%1379293
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163222%1908407
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91271%1182439
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90641%1180899
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89671%1523267
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89641%1101255
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89471%1181455
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88301%1504529
17Magic SkelSpirit +181611%2415612
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548101%2331255
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4095733
17Magic SkelSpirit +040420%1057439
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3296847
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732430%678717
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679164
17Magic SkelDevils Key31100%1178282
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1177841
17Magic SkelImp27870%3459623
17Magic SkelRena +320860%936758
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122063
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716630%817484
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218337
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9600%96084
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99616
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%810755
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%653511
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%336918
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137383
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79395
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188734
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496818
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%801883
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%809377
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1071029
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1085194
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%809902
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1040257
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1084460
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%749180
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%801769
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%800917
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%802856
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1039261
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1036202
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%757641
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%990975
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1085415
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%767047
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865763
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%809639
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%806301
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72078
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82865
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100341
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499273%1405856
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474722%1036321
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472312%1015127
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471832%1380517
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471812%1019321
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471412%1016098
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471292%795365
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470972%1101255
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470872%1017374
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470692%1035844
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469882%748372
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469822%1523267
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468512%1504529
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468492%748640
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468072%1182439
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468052%1019300
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467712%1398576
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467582%1180899
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467582%1399182
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467402%1379293
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467212%1063511
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467072%794388
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466862%1181455
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466682%1034873
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466202%1018674
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466092%804767
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325432%1908407
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157751%2415612
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598010%2331255
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3296847
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79060%1383788
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78950%1386019
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1315543
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78470%1384497
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78300%1277559
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78300%1314837
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77680%1332759
17Red SkeletImp68960%3459623
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63490%1177841
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%678717
17Red SkeletDevils Key62590%1178282
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761890%679164
17Red SkeletRena +341030%936758
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33520%4095733
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817484
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28450%87843
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122063
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115742
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13410%96084
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%810755
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12300%99616
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%653511
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%336918
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137383
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79395
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188734
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496818
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6040
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11445
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9813
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6906
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11197
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1057865
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11267
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6454
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6477
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11003
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6015
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11123
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10786
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10854
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11091
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11148
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11907
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11065
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11312
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11285
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10791
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11848
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10596
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10987
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12956
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11474
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11945
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11232
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10660
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10551
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5927
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13069
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18764
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5426
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12937
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11694
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19463
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12003
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1177841
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4273
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378853
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1178282
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1690
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137383
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%653511
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817484
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496818
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%936758
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336918
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23460
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24719
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11003
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24593
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6477
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11148
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24410
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1057865
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6015
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24389
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26615
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26789
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11267
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24731
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23475
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5927
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26516
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11285
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25349
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11445
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24783
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6040
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6454
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11065
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11232
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11091
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6906
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11474
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24316
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11123
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26660
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11186
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378853
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1177841
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5426
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24214
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1178282
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817484
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653511
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%936758
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137383
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27145
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6454
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24410
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24593
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24731
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6015
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11155
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11445
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27303
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26972
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26485
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6906
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1057865
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24719
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23460
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24389
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27199
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6477
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11123
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24316
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25349
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11148
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11232
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5426
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11065
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5927
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26990
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11285
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26516
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24214
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26660
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11091
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11003
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26789
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11474
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1177841
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10520
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11197
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6040
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23475
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378853
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10551
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10987
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1178282
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10791
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11312
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11267
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24783
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10568
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817484
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26615
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9813
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10854
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10786
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11168
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%936758
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3338
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62813
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26972
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26352
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311896
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27145
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30553
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42778
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30781
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41903
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30611
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42250
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27199
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62654
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62623
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29758
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62605
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27303
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30781
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30260
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42377
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30534
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62722
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30367
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42159
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26485
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26990
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26144
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62770
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42680
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30574
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42390
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378853
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17236
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55028
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1178282
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1177841
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496818
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817484
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54664
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3296847
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3459623
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%936758
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27995
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3338
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%653511
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336918
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137383
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64346
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181737
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182098
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64721
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77949
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181683
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283823
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1178282
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174732
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78176
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66216
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182734
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194440
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311896
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26789
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23460
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27303
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30781
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26660
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6906
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24719
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30781
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27199
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30367
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24731
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26485
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24389
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26972
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26516
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30611
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24410
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30574
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24593
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25349
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26615
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29758
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24783
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27145
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24214
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24316
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26990
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30553
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26144
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23475
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30534
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26352
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6015
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11186
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6477
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11091
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11232
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6040
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11148
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6454
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1057865
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11445
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11474
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11267
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1177841
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11285
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5927
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1178282
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11123
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378853
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5426
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11003
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11065
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%936758
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817484
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3338
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%653511
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1690
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496818
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137383
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336918
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%810755
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3296847
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11065
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24719
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10987
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11003
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24593
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11285
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24410
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11148
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12003
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6906
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10854
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11232
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6454
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11445
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11197
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11123
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11312
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11945
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10551
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24214
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24731
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11267
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057865
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12956
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24389
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10660
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11474
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10791
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4273
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6040
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18764
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11694
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5927
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1177841
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24316
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5426
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11091
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6477
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10596
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13069
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6015
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12937
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19463
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10786
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817484
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11848
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1178282
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%936758
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378853
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11907
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9813
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3296847
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311896
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62605
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194931
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209654
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183575
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196527
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62623
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62654
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210217
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194224
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196302
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42390
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42159
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193820
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42250
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194370
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193173
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42680
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42377
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42778
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62722
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192535
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184358
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196520
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193223
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182645
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30260
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41903
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62770
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193129
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192773
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62813
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194440
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30367
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30611
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84414
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30781
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30534
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29758
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30574
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30781
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26990
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26352
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27303
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1177841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26972
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27145
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26144
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26485
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55028
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1178282
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27199
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54664
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378853
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4095733
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817484
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%936758
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3459623
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24880
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3296847
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19886
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496818
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%810755
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137383
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27995
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336918
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%653511
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188734
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11474
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11134
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311896
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30553
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30367
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26144
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62813
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42680
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62605
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62722
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30781
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26352
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30781
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42390
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27199
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30574
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26990
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62623
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30260
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41903
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30611
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42250
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23460
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42159
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30534
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23475
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62770
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26972
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26485
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62654
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27145
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27303
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42778
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42377
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1178282
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378853
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1177841
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17236
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11232
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5426
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24316
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24410
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6454
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24593
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54664
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55028
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11091
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6040
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5927
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24719
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6015
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26615
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25349
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24731
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6477
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6906
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26789
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11186
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24389
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24214
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3296847
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24783
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26660
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26516
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%936758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27995
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817484
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3459623
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3338
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336918
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496818
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%653511
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311896
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42778
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62605
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182645
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209654
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42377
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30260
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30574
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184358
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196520
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30534
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62623
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42159
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62722
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41903
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29758
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42390
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42680
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30611
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30367
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30781
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62770
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30781
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62813
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210217
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183575
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30553
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62654
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42250
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196302
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17236
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3459623
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1178282
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54664
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378853
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1177841
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55028
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%936758
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817484
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27995
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496818
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3296847
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3338
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19886
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%810755
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336918
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%653511
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188734
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137383
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9813
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10511
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11694
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11848
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11907
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10520
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11123
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10568
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12003
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311896
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210217
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42159
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193820
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62605
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42680
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42390
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194224
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193223
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193173
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209654
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62813
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62623
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192773
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193129
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184358
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42778
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194440
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196520
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62654
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182645
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196527
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196302
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30260
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194931
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62770
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42250
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194370
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183575
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42377
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192535
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41903
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62722
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30534
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29758
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30781
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30574
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30611
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84414
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30781
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30367
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26972
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26485
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30553
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55028
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26352
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26144
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27145
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378853
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27303
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1177841
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54664
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27199
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1178282
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26990
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24880
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3459623
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%936758
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27995
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3296847
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496818
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4095733
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%810755
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817484
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%653511
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11267
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19886
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336918
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432140
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193129
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78106
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181683
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181878
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182734
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176473
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77949
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193820
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68039
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192535
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194440
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174732
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192773
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78176
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78362
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176383
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182098
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194370
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175795
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77991
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193223
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52504
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181737
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194931
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176142
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196527
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52365
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182844
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193173
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66216
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194224
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77949
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182320
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175213
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52401
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174619
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52178
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84414
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3296847
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56639
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57283
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378853
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1178282
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1177841
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%936758
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27995
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817484
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188478
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19886
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496818
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%810755
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336918
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%653511
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4095733
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3459623
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24880
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137383
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188734
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432140
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645069
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031528
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312530
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939496
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309246
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031120
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031706
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283924
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1061905
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1037258
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1122906
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309452
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64721
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176941
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644330
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311896
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181683
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182734
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193820
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182844
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181737
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182645
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184358
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194370
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174619
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183575
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196527
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196520
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182098
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192773
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210217
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194224
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175213
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181878
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193223
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196302
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194440
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193129
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209654
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193173
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192535
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182320
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174732
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175795
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194931
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84414
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1177841
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55028
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378853
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1178282
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54664
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27995
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%936758
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817484
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3459623
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19886
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3296847
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24880
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%653511
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496818
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336918
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%810755
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4095733
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137383
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11134
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11155
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6040
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24316
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11148
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11285
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311896
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183575
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26990
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62770
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42778
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30553
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42250
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41903
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62654
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62623
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30260
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42159
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29758
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62605
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42377
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62722
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184358
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62813
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30534
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30781
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30574
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30611
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42680
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26352
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26485
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42390
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30367
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30781
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23460
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17236
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24410
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182645
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6906
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24389
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27199
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24731
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6454
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26615
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26972
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24719
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6477
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24316
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1178282
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27145
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27303
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25349
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24214
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23475
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1177841
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24783
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24593
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26516
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378853
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26789
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54664
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26660
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55028
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%936758
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3338
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817484
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3459623
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3296847
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27995
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336918
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496818
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%653511
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432140
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68039
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176473
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182734
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77991
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182320
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312530
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175213
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52365
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174619
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77949
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78176
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64738
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64721
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52178
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174732
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175795
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78362
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182098
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282161
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310750
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283823
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176142
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181878
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64470
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64346
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181683
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78106
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284257
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52504
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182844
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77949
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176383
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283924
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52401
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181737
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66216
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21758
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3296847
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1177841
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188478
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192535
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192773
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193173
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1178282
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193129
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56639
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57283
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%936758
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4095733
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378853
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194370
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3459623
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193820
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817484
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24880
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%810755
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19886
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%653511
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496818
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137383
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11232
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11065
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311896
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196520
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209654
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182320
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174732
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77949
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175213
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196527
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193129
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192535
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194931
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176142
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193223
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176383
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193173
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181683
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182844
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84414
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196302
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193820
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194440
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194370
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182734
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78106
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192773
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181737
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182098
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78176
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194224
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1177841
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174619
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77991
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77949
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181878
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210217
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175795
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378853
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176473
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78362
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3296847
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19886
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57283
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1178282
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3459623
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%936758
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432140
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64346
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174732
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192535
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182320
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182844
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64738
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193173
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193820
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77949
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52365
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78176
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52504
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66216
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175795
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176383
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181737
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77949
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192773
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52401
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174619
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64470
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181878
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68039
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78106
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52178
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78362
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182734
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176142
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182098
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64721
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193129
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175213
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176473
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181683
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77991
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21758
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56639
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1178282
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57283
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3296847
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1177841
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378853
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19886
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817484
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%936758
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188478
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24880
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336918
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137383
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%653511
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11123
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11267
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%432140
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174619
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77949
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78362
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310750
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%182098
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312530
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64721
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284257
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78176
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78106
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175795
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64346
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181737
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181878
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175213
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77949
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174732
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282161
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66216
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77991
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182734
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52504
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181683
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52401
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64470
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176142
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182844
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176473
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64738
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283924
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52178
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182320
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176383
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52365
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283823
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%68039
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21758
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1177841
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3459623
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192535
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56639
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1178282
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378853
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57283
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193129
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193173
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192773
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193820
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194370
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188478
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%936758
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24880
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817484
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496818
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19886
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%810755
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%653511
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336918
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3296847
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188734
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137383
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23460
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24410
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23475
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30367
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24316
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27199
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24389
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26615
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27145
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26990
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26352
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26144
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30781
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26660
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11065
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11123
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26972
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11474
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6067
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6477
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6454
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6906
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30574
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11148
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30534
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5927
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30553
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29758
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24593
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26516
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24719
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25349
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27303
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30781
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11003
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26485
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941801
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308782
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643541
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310750
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312530
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432140
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284257
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283823
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1037258
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308679
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283924
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1061905
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1057865
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031528
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939496
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1033871
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%644024
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282161
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%645069
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%940217
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309246
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%919329
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309010
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1031120
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644330
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309452
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031706
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029688
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2331255
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378853
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1178282
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177167
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176941
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1177841
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188478
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817484
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82865
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%936758
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496818
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%653511
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%810755
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137383
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336918
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3296847
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188734
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30534
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3459623
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27145
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30553
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%802856
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1071029
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030772
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026706
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%865763
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1039261
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1178282
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411501
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939496
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64470
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%432140
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308679
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52504
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52178
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64721
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283823
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64738
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310750
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309246
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%68039
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52365
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643541
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644330
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309452
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282161
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%309010
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66216
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941801
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%940217
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64346
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%645069
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283924
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312530
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308782
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284257
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%644024
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52401
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21758
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1177841
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177167
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176941
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378853
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1178282
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24880
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188478
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%817484
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%936758
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496818
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3296847
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%653511
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336918
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%810755
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3459623
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137383
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188734
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42377
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26485
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62654
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30781
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62722
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30260
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30534
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42778
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26972
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42159
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62813
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42390
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26352
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30553
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27199
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62770
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77949
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174619
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52504
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432140
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77991
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193223
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78176
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176383
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193129
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194224
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77949
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182844
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175795
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193820
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182098
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176142
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192535
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192773
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182320
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181737
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196527
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175213
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66216
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68039
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176473
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182734
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52365
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174732
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181878
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84414
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78106
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52401
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78362
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52178
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193173
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181683
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56639
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378853
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1178282
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194440
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57283
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194931
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194370
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1177841
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4095733
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817484
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496818
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%936758
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1037258
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1122906
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031120
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1036202
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%919329
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1057865
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1033871
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031706
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031528
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1085194
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029688
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1061905
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1084460
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1085415
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643541
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941801
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940217
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644330
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%645069
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939496
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644024
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%882563
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3296847
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2331255
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378853
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3459623
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110353
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82865
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1177841
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1178282
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110627
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%936758
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817484
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496818
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188478
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%810755
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336918
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137383
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%653511
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194370
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175795
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174732
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194440
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1061905
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432140
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1057865
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284257
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941801
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940217
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283924
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643541
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312530
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1033871
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939496
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644330
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310750
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309452
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283823
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1037258
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644024
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309246
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308679
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309010
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308782
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031706
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029688
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645069
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031528
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031120
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282161
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2331255
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378853
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1177841
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176941
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177167
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1178282
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3296847
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817484
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%936758
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188478
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4095733
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3459623
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82865
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%810755
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%653511
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336918
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137383
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496818
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188734
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42159
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29758
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62813
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30367
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62605
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30574
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182645
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62770
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30534
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210217
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30781
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62623
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42390
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41903
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196520
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42377
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42778
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62654
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30553
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42250
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184358
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30781
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196527
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30611
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209654
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183575
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62722
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42680
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196302
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30260
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19886
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27995
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3338
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves759650%809902
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants759220%809377
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield759100%1084460
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves758170%767047
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow758140%1036202
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog756870%919329
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star756700%1085194
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask756200%1085415
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash756120%1061905
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor755670%1031120
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration755200%1122906
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield754890%1033871
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor754870%1037258
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection754790%809639
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots754560%1029688
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude754450%1057865
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword752540%1031706
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff751160%1031528
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3563940%882563
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169610%2331255
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire125280%82865
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111750%1177841
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109330%110353
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108990%110627
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108920%1178282
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107800%378853
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92950%3296847
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75780%3459623
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4095733
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756810%817484
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355800%936758
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41050%188478
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496818
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11290%653511
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11050%810755
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8740%336918
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137383
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188734
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192773
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182844
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196520
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176473
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196302
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176383
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182734
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193129
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194370
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181683
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184358
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182645
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194440
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174619
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176142
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%193173
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194224
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174732
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183575
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192535
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182098
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175213
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%210217
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209654
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193820
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181737
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182320
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175795
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193223
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196527
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181878
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194931
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27995
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19886
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24880
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst904440%1071029
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab884700%757641
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow843860%1036202
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection841350%809639
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow840800%802856
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves840720%749180
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots840410%800917
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield839940%1084460
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask839380%1085415
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants838760%1039261
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog838450%919329
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter838370%801883
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield838290%1040257
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration837910%1122906
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star837020%1085194
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword836540%801769
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves835250%809902
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants834620%809377
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves833370%767047
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3578160%882563
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173000%2331255
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125190%4095733
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113560%378853
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112630%110353
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112480%1177841
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112110%1178282
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110450%110627
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3459623
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67970%3296847
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357550%936758
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756090%817484
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43890%100341
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42490%188478
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13870%653511
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12990%810755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10910%82865
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10800%336918
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6530%137383
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4180%188734
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3260%496818
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193173
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194370
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78176
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%193129
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174619
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52401
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78106
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176142
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176383
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77991
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%68039
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181737
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182320
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194224
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181878
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176473
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182098
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194931
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52504
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52178
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182734
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77949
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78362
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193820
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174732
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52365
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193223
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175213
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77949
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175795
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66216
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192773
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181683
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182844
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194440
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192535
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19886
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24880
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12060%1342410
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030772
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1341016
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11870%800917
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1432505
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%802856
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11790%1026706
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1423674
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%801883
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1291406
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1071029
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1174426
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%990975
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%801769
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%806301
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1339163
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025961
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1039261
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11350%865763
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421418
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11300%749180
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1040257
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%757641
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1421849
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411501
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2331255
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3296847
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112584
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112846
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1178282
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1177841
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3459623
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%817484
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%936758
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87843
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4095733
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115742
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72078
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336918
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%810755
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100341
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%653511
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137383
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188734
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496818
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52178
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643541
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309010
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64346
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52401
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941801
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284257
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644024
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308679
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64721
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309452
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64738
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309246
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940217
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283924
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312530
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644330
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939496
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66216
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52504
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282161
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308782
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64470
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24880
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1240944
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1380517
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2078518
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1101255
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3296847
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1379293
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1405856
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2079757
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678717
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2077247
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2077968
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1178282
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2075124
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1908407
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314837
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1035844
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%794388
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1019300
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%804767
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1036321
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1182439
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1034873
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2415612
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1181455
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%653511
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3459623
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow723665%1291406
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots682274%1341016
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield680454%1040257
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots680274%806301
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves680074%749180
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor679794%1339163
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword679414%801769
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst679314%1071029
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves678794%809902
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter678754%801883
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves678654%865763
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow678394%802856
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots678104%800917
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants676954%809377
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves676664%990975
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow676564%1036202
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves675054%767047
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection674964%809639
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab674964%757641
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants673264%1039261
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4487623%411501
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key190891%1178282
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye190081%1177841
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149911%2331255
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695871%112584
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695301%112846
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194521%378853
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria75760%3296847
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3459623
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4095733
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749250%817484
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349060%936758
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37950%72078
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35380%188478
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32470%100341
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27290%82865
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11580%810755
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%653511
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9810%336918
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5530%137383
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3720%188734
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496818
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175213
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282161
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64738
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174732
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284257
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176142
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174619
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182098
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52178
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52365
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64346
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181683
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52504
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78176
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52401
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78362
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310750
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283823
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312530
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283924
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182734
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176473
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175795
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64721
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68039
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64470
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77949
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181737
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78106
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77991
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77949
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182844
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66216
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181878
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176383
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182320
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192773
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193173
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192535
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193820
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19886
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194370
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193129
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24880
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668271%1122906
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607671%1037258
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605151%941801
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604941%645069
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604741%644330
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604551%1031706
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604171%919329
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603601%1033871
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603531%1031528
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603391%940217
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603021%939496
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602731%1057865
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602601%1085415
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602271%1084460
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601631%643541
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601531%1085194
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600951%644024
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600291%1031120
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599811%1061905
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599591%1029688
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505451%882563
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154440%2331255
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4095733
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101470%1178282
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99790%3459623
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99350%1177841
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177167
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%176941
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378853
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3296847
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188478
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%817484
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%936758
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82865
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496818
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%653511
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%810755
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336918
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137383
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188734
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196520
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62605
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194931
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192535
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183575
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62722
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184358
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194370
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193223
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62654
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42778
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42680
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182645
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41903
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194224
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192773
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210217
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62623
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62813
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196527
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42159
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194440
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42390
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42377
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62770
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193820
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209654
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196302
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193129
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193173
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27995
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24880
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19886
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1383788
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026706
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1314837
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030772
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1398576
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342410
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1341016
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1421849
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1332759
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423674
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1339163
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1432505
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421418
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1277559
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1174426
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1291406
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1315543
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025961
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1504529
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1523267
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1399182
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386019
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1384497
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762585
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3459623
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2331255
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4095733
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1040257
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1071029
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1039261
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%865763
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%990975
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%806301
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1178282
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1177841
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678717
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679164
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3296847
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817484
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%936758
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100341
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96084
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115742
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72078
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87843
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%810755
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336918
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%653511
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137383
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496818
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188734
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644330
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309452
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282161
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061905
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283924
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1033871
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941801
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1291406
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%749180
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%757641
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%809639
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%801883
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%806301
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%990975
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%865763
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%809902
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1036202
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%809377
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%802856
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%767047
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1339163
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%800917
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1039261
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1341016
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1071029
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%801769
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1040257
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411501
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1085194
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1084460
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1085415
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2331255
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112584
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1177841
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112846
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378853
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1178282
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817484
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%936758
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4095733
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72078
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3296847
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%653511
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%810755
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336918
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100341
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3459623
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137383
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188734
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283924
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282161
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174619
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52504
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78106
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284257
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52365
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77949
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310750
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309246
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1384497
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1174426
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%806301
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026706
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030772
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%990975
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1071029
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1341016
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1291406
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423674
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342410
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1432505
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1039261
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421418
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1040257
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386019
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1421849
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%865763
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025961
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1339163
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1383788
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1277559
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762585
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2331255
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4095733
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112584
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1178282
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1177841
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678717
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112846
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679164
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817484
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%936758
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115742
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3296847
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3459623
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72078
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100341
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87843
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496818
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%653511
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%810755
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336918
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137383
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188734
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939496
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283823
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940217
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309010
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64346
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031528
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64470
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312530
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64721
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645069
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309246
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284257
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282161
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031120
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057865
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308679
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1033871
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941801
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031706
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64738
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1061905
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644330
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308782
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283924
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644024
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643541
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1421849
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1291406
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1314837
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1383788
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1504529
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1386019
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421418
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1523267
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026706
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342410
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423674
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030772
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1432505
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1399182
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1174426
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1398576
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1315543
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025961
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1339163
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1277559
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1384497
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1341016
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1332759
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762585
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2331255
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%990975
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%806301
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%865763
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1071029
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1040257
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1039261
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3459623
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678717
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679164
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1177841
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1178282
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817484
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%936758
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100341
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3296847
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4095733
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96084
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115742
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87843
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72078
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%653511
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%810755
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336918
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137383
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188734
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496818
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1037258
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644330
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939496
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309010
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1061905
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312530
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1033871
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284257
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308679
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643541
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057865
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941801
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645069
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308782
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%919329
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029688
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283823
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309452
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031120
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644024
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940217
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283924
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031706
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310750
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282161
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309246
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031528
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1405856
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1182439
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%794388
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1101255
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1180899
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%748372
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%795365
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1017374
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1398576
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1015127
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1523267
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1504529
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1181455
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1380517
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1019300
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%748640
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1379293
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1399182
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1018674
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%804767
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1036321
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1034873
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1016098
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1035844
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1063511
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1019321
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1908407
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2415612
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2331255
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3296847
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3459623
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1177841
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678717
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679164
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1178282
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1277559
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1383788
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1315543
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386019
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1314837
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1384497
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1332759
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%936758
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817484
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87843
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122063
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4095733
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115742
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96084
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%810755
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%653511
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99616
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336918
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79395
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137383
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188734
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496818
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5796824
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5475948
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5472712
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3869196
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3239159
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5473485
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5799714
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2553703
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5571016
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3186254
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2415612
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1819682
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218337
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1822207
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3459623
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679164
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4095733
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1057439
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1177841
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188734
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1178282
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1854728
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1063511
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1908407
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1036321
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1016098
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1384497
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1314837
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1017374
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1180899
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1035844
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1342410
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1332759
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1523267
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1399182
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1386019
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1101255
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1277559
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1182439
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1018674
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1181455
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1034873
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1432505
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1398576
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1019321
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1421849
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1015127
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1504529
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1421418
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423674
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1019300
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1383788
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1315543
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2331255
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1177841
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%679164
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1178282
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678717
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%936758
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3296847
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817484
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87843
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115742
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96084
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4095733
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99616
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%810755
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%653511
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3459623
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336918
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72078
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137383
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79395
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496818
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188734
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1085194
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1085415
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1036202
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1057865
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029688
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031706
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031120
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1061905
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%919329
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1084460
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031528
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1037258
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1033871
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941801
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939496
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940217
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1122906
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188478
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1432505
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030772
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1341016
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1039261
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423674
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1071029
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1174426
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%990975
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421418
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%865763
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%806301
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1040257
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%757641
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%801769
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025961
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1339163
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1291406
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1421849
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026706
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%749180
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%800917
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%801883
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%802856
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411501
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2331255
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112846
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1177841
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1178282
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112584
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%767047
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%809377
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%809902
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1036202
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%809639
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3296847
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%936758
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817484
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3459623
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4095733
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87843
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72078
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100341
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%810755
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%653511
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336918
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137383
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188734
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496818
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939496
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940217
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309452
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645069
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312530
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308782
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77949
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64470
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64346
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309010
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644024
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643541
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52401
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283823
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52365
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284257
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52178
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66216
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941801
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78106
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68039
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52504
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310750
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308679
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309246
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644330
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283924
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282161
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78362
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24880
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78176
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77991
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1854728
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1822207
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1819682
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2079757
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1380517
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2078518
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%795365
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1240944
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2077968
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1249488
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2075124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%748372
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%748640
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1379293
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1255581
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%794388
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1405856
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2077247
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%804767
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1908407
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2415612
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1018674
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1063511
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1035844
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1036321
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1016098
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1015127
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1034873
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1017374
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1019300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1019321
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2331255
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1057439
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679164
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1178282
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1177841
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678717
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3459623
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3296847
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4095733
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%936758
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817484
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99616
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218337
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122063
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96084
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%653511
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%810755
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336918
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137383
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79395
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188734
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1341016
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1174426
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1339163
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1291406
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496818
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%757641
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%801769
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%802856
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%809377
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%801883
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%865763
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1039261
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%800917
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%990975
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%809639
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%749180
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%809902
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%767047
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1071029
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%806301
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1040257
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72078
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots445134%795365
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm444154%1015127
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves443854%804767
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots441964%1016098
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots440484%794388
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6346613%1908407
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear301023%1036321
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants298323%1383788
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves297843%1384497
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves297833%1101255
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace297743%1180899
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots297413%1398576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves297253%1399182
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots297203%1034873
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor297123%1181455
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm297083%1017374
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm297083%1277559
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants296943%1504529
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow296653%1018674
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark296483%1063511
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor296063%1019321
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor296013%1019300
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants295533%1315543
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves295433%1314837
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask295193%1332759
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants294243%1035844
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow294103%1386019
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves293963%1523267
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction293143%1182439
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103041%2331255
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69361%1177841
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768971%679164
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768611%678717
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67621%1178282
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4095733
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59531%3296847
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp47190%3459623
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343650%936758
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735490%817484
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25040%87843
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19210%115742
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17900%99616
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15590%96084
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9260%653511
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72078
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8610%810755
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6780%336918
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5130%79395
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496818
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4010%137383
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2750%188734
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1036202
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031706
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1061905
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%919329
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%809377
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1085194
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%809902
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031528
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1085415
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1029688
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031120
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%809639
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1122906
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1057865
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%767047
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1037258
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1084460
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1033871
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82865
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492690%1908407
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476740%1380517
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475790%1379293
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475650%1019300
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475180%2079757
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474780%2077968
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474190%1240944
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473800%1063511
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473640%748372
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473560%1405856
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473490%1036321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473030%2077247
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472980%1019321
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472760%748640
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472740%1017374
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472700%2078518
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472610%1034873
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472520%804767
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472490%2075124
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472260%1016098
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471590%794388
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471090%1015127
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470990%1182439
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470790%1181455
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470580%1180899
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470140%795365
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469960%1018674
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466800%1035844
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245980%2415612
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150410%2331255
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97860%1178282
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797760%678717
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1177841
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796220%679164
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3296847
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4095733
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3459623
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360890%936758
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749120%817484
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115742
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218337
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21960%99616
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122063
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%810755
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13250%96084
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%653511
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%336918
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79395
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137383
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%188734
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1990%496818
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1071029
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%757641
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%809639
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%749180
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%865763
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%801883
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%767047
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%809377
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%801769
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1084460
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%802856
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1085194
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%800917
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1036202
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%809902
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1085415
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1040257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%990975
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1039261
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%806301
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100341
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82865
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1160491%1822207
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1155391%1854728
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1155231%1819682
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1017100%2078518
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1016940%795365
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1016410%748372
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1014620%1240944
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1012710%1405856
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1012520%1249488
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1012180%804767
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1012090%2077247
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1011790%794388
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1011620%1255581
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1011130%2079757
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1010820%2075124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1010800%748640
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1010480%1379293
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1009860%1380517
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1008320%2077968
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6762740%1908407
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1374660%2415612
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants292040%1035844
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor289640%1019321
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear289630%1036321
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor289590%1019300
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289490%1017374
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow289350%1018674
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288740%1034873
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm288240%1015127
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark287600%1063511
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots285210%1016098
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230820%2331255
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187570%1057439
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168570%4095733
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149820%679164
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149240%1177841
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148470%678717
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148250%1178282
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103140%3296847
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393740%936758
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81740%99616
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775950%817484
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57150%96084
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54900%3459623
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49290%218337
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35460%122063
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22580%810755
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22390%653511
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17550%336918
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11700%79395
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11470%137383
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6810%188734
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496818
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2460%1291406
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1339163
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1341016
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1174426
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%757641
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%990975
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%801883
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%809902
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1039261
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%801769
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%802856
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%809639
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%767047
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%800917
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%749180
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1071029
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%809377
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%865763
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%806301
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1040257
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72078
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87843
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2797651%2553703
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2793131%1854728
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2786701%1819682
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2785551%5475948
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2784771%5472712
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2783631%5571016
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2781111%3869196
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2779321%1822207
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2777861%3239159
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2771191%5473485
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560270%2415612
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow468860%2077968
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants466940%2079757
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465560%2075124
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465490%1249488
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream464530%1255581
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff462750%2077247
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor462750%2078518
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5347870%2331255
Kalima 6Death CentImp326470%3459623
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302270%3296847
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280790%1057439
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257280%4095733
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226610%679164
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225610%1178282
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225100%678717
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223920%1177841
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167510%122063
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142470%936758
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120930%218337
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113270%817484
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68740%336918
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%653511
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33110%810755
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21210%496818
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17770%137383
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17180%79395
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10400%188734
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2452%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14199437
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1107
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1131
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2182%11219900
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4667814
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4095733
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3296847
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3186254
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3459623
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2415612
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2331255
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496818
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1057439
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817484
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%936758
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%810755
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188734
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1822207
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336918
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3869196
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79395
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1085635%1819682
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1083765%1240944
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1081145%1249488
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1080955%2078518
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1080755%1822207
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1080565%1405856
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1080355%1854728
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1079835%3239159
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1079595%2553703
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1079545%1379293
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1079355%2079757
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1079275%2077968
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1078745%2075124
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1077755%1255581
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1077225%2077247
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1076215%3869196
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1071515%1380517
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6627533%1908407
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1306091%2415612
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187701%2331255
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel186131%4095733
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria162981%3296847
Kalima 6Necron6Imp153281%3459623
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153001%1057439
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122861%679164
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122851%1178282
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121501%1177841
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120581%678717
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377420%936758
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72260%99616
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762400%817484
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54920%122063
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48400%218337
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18900%653511
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18830%810755
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14820%336918
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10200%137383
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496818
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9190%79395
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5550%188734
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1071029
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1291406
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025961
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421418
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1040257
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1039261
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%806301
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1384497
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386019
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026706
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1220%1342410
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030772
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%990975
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1432505
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1174426
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%865763
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1421849
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1423674
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1341016
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1339163
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1383788
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%809639
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%809902
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%802856
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%757641
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%800917
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%767047
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%801883
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%801769
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%749180
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100341
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%809377
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87843
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72078
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon449991%1405856
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6447621%1908407
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots432061%794388
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor430941%1019300
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor429691%1181455
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction429241%1182439
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots428671%795365
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants428321%1504529
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark428021%1063511
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter427601%1380517
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves427151%1399182
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm426971%1015127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants426901%1035844
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots426481%1398576
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow426401%1018674
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots426221%1379293
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace426201%1180899
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor424781%748640
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants424411%748372
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear424051%1036321
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots424031%1034873
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm423901%1017374
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves423161%1101255
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves422731%804767
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor422711%1019321
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots422651%1016098
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves421521%1523267
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1220510%2415612
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135960%2331255
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88140%1178282
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87490%3296847
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87220%1177841
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787100%678717
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786750%679164
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3459623
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72270%1386019
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71880%1383788
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71710%1384497
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71700%1332759
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71300%1314837
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71300%1277559
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69980%1315543
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355430%936758
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744930%817484
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26940%87843
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20830%122063
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel20210%4095733
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16480%115742
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13690%96084
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12160%99616
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11470%653511
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11350%810755
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8530%336918
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6150%79395
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137383
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3130%188734
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496818
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44922812%5799714
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44919212%5475948
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44919012%3869196
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44897212%5571016
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44875712%5796824
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44870912%5472712
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44848912%5473485
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71274443%3186254
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1625922%2415612
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546751%3296847
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel535051%4095733
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487851%3459623
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382691%2331255
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314721%1057439
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264011%1854728
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263531%2553703
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262221%3239159
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247741%1178282
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246291%1177841
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245441%679164
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244761%678717
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153870%936758
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125840%817484
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496818
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37590%653511
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37470%810755
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29070%336918
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20120%137383
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18750%79395
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11300%188734
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%804767
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1034873
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1398576
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1036321
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1315543
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1063511
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1383788
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1384497
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1017374
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1182439
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1399182
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1016098
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1332759
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1101255
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1523267
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1035844
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1277559
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1181455
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1504529
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1019321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1314837
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342410
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1018674
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386019
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1019300
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1015127
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1180899
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99616
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96084
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72078
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115742
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87843
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1029688
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff360%282161
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul330%653511
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1037258
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1031120
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312530
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter300%309452
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless300%810755
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1057865
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1061905
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308679
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%644330
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots290%309246
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283823
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1031528
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284257
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941801
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm250%939496
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield250%1033871
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643541
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%645069
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308782
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283924
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%940217
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%309010
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310750
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%432140
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1031706
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644024
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336918
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2331255
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1177841
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4095733
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177167
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188734
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176941
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378853
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1178282
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3296847
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3459623
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%817484
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137383
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%936758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%810755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1908407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%653511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark950%1063511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1332759
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1101255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1019300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1026706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow820%1386019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1017374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1315543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1030772
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1421849
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1035844
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1383788
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1432505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1180899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction780%1182439
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1398576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction770%1421418
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1384497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1036321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1277559
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1342410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter690%1423674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1034873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow680%1018674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor670%1019321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1314837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1181455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1523267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1504529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1399182
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2331255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678717
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1178282
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188734
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679164
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3296847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1177841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%817484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%936758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3459623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4095733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%810755
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%800917
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1071029
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%757641
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1036202
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%801883
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1122906
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%767047
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1085415
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1039261
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%801769
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1040257
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%749180
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%882563
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%809902
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%802856
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%990975
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%809377
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1085194
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%653511
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1084460
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%809639
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336918
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1177841
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2331255
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1178282
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188734
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4095733
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817484
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378853
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110353
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3296847
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110627
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3459623
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76632
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188478
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100341
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66216
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78362
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82865
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3420%882563
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst400%1071029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%800917
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1036202
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%990975
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%809377
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1040257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%749180
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield320%1084460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1085194
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%757641
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%653511
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1085415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%809639
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword270%801769
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter270%801883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%810755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%802856
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%767047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%809902
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1122906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1039261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2331255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4095733
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378853
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188734
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1177841
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1178282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110353
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100341
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110627
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3459623
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3296847
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%936758
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52504
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82865
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%810755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1421849
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%806301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1030772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor840%1174426
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1040257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%653511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1386019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor800%1339163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves790%990975
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter780%1423674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1384497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421418
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%865763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants740%1039261
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1383788
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1291406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst700%1071029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1432505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1026706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1341016
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1342410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762585
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1178282
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life230%336918
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2331255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1177841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4095733
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%809639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%801883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%800917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%809902
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%809377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%767047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188734
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%757641
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%801769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112846
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%749180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3459623
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817484
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%802856
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1037258
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1031120
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%767047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1084460
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1085194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1057865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1122906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless350%810755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves340%809902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask330%1085415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%809377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%919329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword320%1031706
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3320%882563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1031528
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1036202
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1061905
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1029688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%653511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1033871
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%809639
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82865
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2331255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110627
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4095733
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188734
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1177841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378853
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3459623
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria40%3296847
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1178282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188478
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137383
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%936758
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%801883
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1071029
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%809639
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1084460
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1040257
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%865763
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1085415
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%757641
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%806301
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%767047
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%990975
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%801769
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%809902
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1085194
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1036202
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%749180
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%802856
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1039261
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%882563
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%810755
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%809377
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%800917
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%653511
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336918
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3459623
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2331255
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1177841
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112846
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378853
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110627
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1178282
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112584
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817484
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188734
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137383
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188478
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110353
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82865
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496818
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4095733
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%936758
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76632
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78362
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%810755
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5760%762585
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%653511
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1277559
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1432505
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1421849
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865763
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1423674
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1341016
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm350%1026706
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1030772
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1342410
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask340%1332759
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336918
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1399182
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%806301
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1315543
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves310%1384497
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025961
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386019
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1339163
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor290%1174426
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1398576
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves280%1314837
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421418
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1291406
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants240%1383788
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2331255
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%679164
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3296847
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188734
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%678717
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1040257
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1178282
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817484
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1071029
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1177841
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%990975
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1039261
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87843
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%936758
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72078
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4095733
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3459623
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309246
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76632
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284257
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless550%810755
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul510%653511
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2490%432140
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade410%52178
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask370%78176
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm370%64470
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots370%283823
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves350%175795
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash350%68039
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312530
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283924
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309452
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots330%77991
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots330%176473
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174619
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic310%66216
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants310%64738
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield300%308679
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves300%284257
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64346
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310750
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176383
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe280%78362
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow280%52365
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots280%309246
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176142
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants270%308782
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield260%52504
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282161
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77949
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64721
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175213
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe240%309010
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52401
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174732
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77949
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%336918
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4110%21758
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56639
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1177841
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188734
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378853
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3296847
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +770%817484
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57283
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188478
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3459623
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137383
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24880
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76632
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1178282
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4095733
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots270%806301
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless270%810755
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1341016
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1291406
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves230%865763
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1030772
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul230%653511
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves210%1384497
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1432505
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1277559
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336918
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025961
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5190%762585
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1423674
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves180%1314837
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%990975
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1026706
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1315543
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1421418
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1342410
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1174426
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1339163
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1383788
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask140%1332759
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1421849
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1386019
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2331255
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678717
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1177841
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679164
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188734
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72078
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%936758
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1178282
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87843
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1071029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%919329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%802856
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1036202
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1040257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1084460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots420%800917
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%809902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter420%801883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%809377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%757641
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%810755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%749180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%767047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1085415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1039261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%801769
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection310%809639
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%653511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%882563
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1085194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1122906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2331255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110353
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3296847
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110627
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1178282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1177841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188734
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378853
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188478
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137383
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3459623
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%936758
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82865
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4095733
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1398576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves522%1101255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1432505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1019300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless502%810755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1386019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1063511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1018674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1181455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6472%1908407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1035844
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1342410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1182439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1017374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1036321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1019321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1315543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1421849
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1384497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%653511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1523267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1180899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1421418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1314837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1015127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1277559
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1383788
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1016098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1423674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1399182
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1504529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1332759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2331255
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1178282
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679164
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1177841
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3296847
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678717
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3459623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4095733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1084460
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless690%810755
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2480%432140
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940217
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor410%52401
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%283924
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul390%653511
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants370%308782
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64346
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm350%939496
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword350%645069
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants350%644330
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe340%309010
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68039
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77991
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284257
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life320%336918
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66216
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52365
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water310%78106
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52178
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282161
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield310%308679
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78362
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm300%310750
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64721
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask290%78176
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor290%643541
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77949
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots280%283823
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants280%64738
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644024
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312530
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter250%309452
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64470
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots240%309246
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941801
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77949
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52504
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21758
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378853
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1177841
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56639
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176941
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1178282
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177167
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%817484
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188734
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57283
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24880
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137383
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4095733
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3459623
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76632
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188478
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30781
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27199
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62770
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3296847
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29758
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%936758
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26990
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless750%810755
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves670%941801
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants600%312530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul590%653511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants570%308782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants570%644330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%432140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash540%1061905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots530%309246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog530%919329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor530%643541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword530%1031706
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration530%1122906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm520%939496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter520%309452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude500%1057865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe500%309010
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%645069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots470%1029688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff470%1031528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield460%1033871
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield460%308679
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor450%1031120
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor450%1037258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm440%310750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor430%940217
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%336918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5190%2331255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177167
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1177841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation100%188734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3296847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188478
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82865
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1178282
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817484
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4095733
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless770%810755
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%653511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2530%432140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1057865
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm520%310750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash500%1061905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield490%1033871
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword490%283924
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves480%284257
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe480%309010
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%940217
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter450%309452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor410%1031120
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%644330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor400%643541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants400%308782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves400%941801
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm400%939496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308679
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword370%645069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff350%282161
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword340%1031706
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1029688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1031528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1037258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5210%2331255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1177841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1178282
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4095733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76632
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177167
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188478
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137383
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42250
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30611
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless770%810755
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2660%432140
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul590%653511
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff460%1031528
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1033871
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644024
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor420%940217
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash410%1061905
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645069
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308679
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309010
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312530
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1029688
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283823
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64470
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309452
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64738
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves350%64346
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284257
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves340%941801
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308782
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643541
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1031706
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1057865
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor320%1031120
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword290%283924
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff280%282161
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310750
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots280%309246
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability270%64721
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%644330
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%939496
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336918
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2331255
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1177841
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4095733
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1178282
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3296847
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%176941
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188478
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%378853
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3459623
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177167
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188734
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137383
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817484
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76632
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves960%865763
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1030772
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%990975
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1384497
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%653511
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1383788
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots880%1341016
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1342410
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%810755
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1421849
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm820%1026706
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1332759
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1277559
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1315543
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1174426
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1339163
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025961
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1423674
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction730%1421418
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762585
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage710%1432505
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1291406
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1314837
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1386019
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%806301
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336918
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678717
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2331255
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679164
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188734
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%936758
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam100%100341
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1177841
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3459623
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1178282
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137383
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817484
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72078
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4095733
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87843
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3296847
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496818
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76632
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939496
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940217
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64346
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941801
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309010
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2079757
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%810755
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2077247
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1255581
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor430%748640
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1063511
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor410%1019300
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow400%2077968
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1908407
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1015127
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1019321
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1016098
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1240944
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%653511
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1249488
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%748372
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1034873
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2078518
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1017374
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1405856
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1036321
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants360%1035844
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2075124
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%794388
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter320%1380517
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%804767
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1379293
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1018674
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1182439
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%795365
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1523267
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2415612
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2331255
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1180899
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336918
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1101255
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1181455
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1504529
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3296847
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%679164
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1057439
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188734
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1178282
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678717
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%936758
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1177841
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99616
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3459623
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122063
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96084
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%218337
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%806301
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4095733
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1018674
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%653511
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1019321
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1399182
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1014%800917
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves964%809902
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow944%1036202
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants904%1039261
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%749180
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield854%1040257
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration823%1122906
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab823%757641
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%802856
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog803%919329
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1085415
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless783%810755
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul763%653511
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves753%767047
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1084460
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1085194
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection693%809639
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3683%882563
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter683%801883
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst673%1071029
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword673%801769
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%809377
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336918
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation221%188734
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110627
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1178282
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2331255
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1141%378853
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1177841
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110353
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3296847
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137383
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel50%4095733
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188478
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3459623
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%817484
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82865
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194224
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66216
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76632
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1291406
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1174426
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1341016
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1339163
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%810755
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%767047
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%653511
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%801883
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%801769
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1039261
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1040257
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%749180
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%757641
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%802856
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%865763
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1071029
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%809902
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%806301
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%800917
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%809639
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%809377
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411501
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%990975
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336918
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3296847
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3459623
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188734
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1177841
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2331255
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112846
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4095733
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112584
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1178282
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378853
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309452
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137383
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100341
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282161
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude850%1057865
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor800%1037258
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield720%1033871
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3710%882563
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants680%809377
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%653511
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves670%809902
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog650%919329
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor650%1031120
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask640%1085415
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves630%767047
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash630%1061905
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless610%810755
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration610%1122906
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword600%1031706
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection590%809639
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star580%1085194
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots570%1029688
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff570%1031528
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield560%1084460
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow540%1036202
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life230%336918
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2331255
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1177841
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1178282
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188734
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110353
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4095733
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%378853
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%82865
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110627
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3459623
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76632
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817484
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%936758
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3296847
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188478
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184358
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175213
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181683
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%767047
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%810755
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1039261
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%990975
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%749180
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%865763
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%801769
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves300%809902
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%653511
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1341016
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%411501
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%802856
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow280%1036202
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%757641
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%806301
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%809639
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%800917
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%809377
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%801883
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1071029
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1339163
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life170%336918
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1040257
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1291406
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2331255
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1177841
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1178282
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3296847
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112584
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378853
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82865
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4095733
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3459623
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112846
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72078
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188734
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66216
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%801769
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%767047
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%806301
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1040257
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1339163
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%809902
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1036202
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%757641
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1071029
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1039261
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%990975
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1291406
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%749180
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%865763
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%800917
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%801883
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%802856
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411501
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%809639
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%809377
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%653511
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%810755
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1341016
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1178282
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2331255
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188734
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336918
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1177841
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112584
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3296847
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3459623
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112846
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817484
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100341
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76632
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4095733
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378853
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188478
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82865
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182844
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1037258
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask820%1085415
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow790%802856
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%767047
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots780%800917
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%757641
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow700%1036202
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter690%801883
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration670%1122906
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants670%809377
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star660%1085194
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog660%919329
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves630%749180
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield630%1084460
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword590%801769
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%809639
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves540%809902
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless530%810755
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul530%653511
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3520%882563
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life260%336918
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031706
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1033871
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1061905
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2331255
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1057865
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1178282
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1031120
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4095733
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3296847
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1029688
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1031528
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation110%188734
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378853
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +590%110627
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110353
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3459623
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1177841
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82865
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76632
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188478
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193820
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78106
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%809639
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1036202
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%809377
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1341016
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword460%801769
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab460%757641
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%865763
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots450%800917
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves430%767047
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow400%802856
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1040257
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves380%749180
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves360%809902
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%806301
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants340%1039261
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%801883
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%810755
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves320%990975
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1339163
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst300%1071029
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%411501
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1291406
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul220%653511
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336918
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5140%2331255
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1177841
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1178282
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188734
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112584
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378853
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112846
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%936758
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4095733
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3459623
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3296847
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817484
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82865
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1181455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%810755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1908407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1019321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%748640
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1399182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1035844
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1182439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1398576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1018674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1523267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1016098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1015127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1019300
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%794388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1277559
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1034873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%804767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1504529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1017374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%795365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1036321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%653511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1315543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1332759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1101255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%748372
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1063511
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1180899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2415612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3459623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2331255
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1178282
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678717
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1177841
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4095733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679164
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%936758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1421849
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants900%1383788
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762585
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%810755
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%653511
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow790%1386019
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm790%1026706
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow780%1291406
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025961
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1341016
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1174426
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%806301
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%990975
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1384497
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342410
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst680%1071029
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%865763
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1030772
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1432505
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1040257
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1039261
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1421418
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1339163
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1423674
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336918
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2331255
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4095733
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%801883
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%809902
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%809377
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1178282
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%767047
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%757641
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye160%1177841
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%809639
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%800917
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112584
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria120%3296847
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188734
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%112846
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%801769
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%802856
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves80%749180
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137383
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%936758
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87843
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%817484
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72078
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100341
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3459623
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115742
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless630%810755
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%432140
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul480%653511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor380%52401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow360%192535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe340%78362
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52504
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%182844
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots270%193129
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%175795
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability260%64721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52178
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves250%64346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%182098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192773
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves220%181737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%336918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind210%174619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm210%193173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%181878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor190%174732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1177841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188478
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378853
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation80%188734
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1178282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%936758
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3459623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24880
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56639
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76632
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496818
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4095733
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19886
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27145
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3296847
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11091
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057865
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%810755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6660%1908407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%653511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm530%1277559
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction520%1421418
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots510%1342410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1421849
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction460%1182439
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1432505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1332759
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1035844
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1030772
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1036321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1017374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves400%1314837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1399182
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1063511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1026706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1018674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1386019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1101255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1034873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1180899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025961
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants350%1315543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves350%1384497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots350%1398576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor320%1019300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1504529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1019321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1423674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1181455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1383788
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2331255
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188734
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%678717
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679164
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%936758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3296847
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1177841
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1178282
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4095733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3459623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%919329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1432505
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%990975
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1421849
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1291406
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%865763
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%806301
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%801769
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411501
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1039261
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%757641
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030772
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423674
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1174426
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1040257
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%653511
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%810755
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1341016
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025961
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%749180
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%802856
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026706
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421418
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%800917
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%801883
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1071029
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1339163
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336918
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2331255
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188734
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%809902
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1178282
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112584
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%809639
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1036202
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112846
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1177841
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%809377
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%936758
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%767047
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4095733
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87843
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3459623
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3296847
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137383
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940217
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless820%810755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1432505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul590%653511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762585
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%806301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves560%865763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1315543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask530%1332759
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots530%1025961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1384497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1383788
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm510%1277559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots490%1398576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1386019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction460%1421418
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm460%1421849
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor440%1174426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves440%1314837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1423674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1399182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1291406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots380%1341016
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1030772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots380%1342410
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor370%1339163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm300%1026706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%336918
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3296847
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2331255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1177841
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1040257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%990975
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188734
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1071029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1039261
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%678717
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%817484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1178282
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4095733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3459623
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496818
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%810755
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1037258
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1031120
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves400%941801
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1085194
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1057865
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%919329
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1031528
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1085415
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm340%939496
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%645069
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1122906
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%940217
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1031706
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul310%653511
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1033871
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor310%643541
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%644024
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots270%1029688
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1061905
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644330
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield210%1084460
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%882563
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336918
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2331255
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378853
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188734
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177167
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1178282
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188478
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%936758
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4095733
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176941
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1177841
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137383
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3296847
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3459623
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1432505
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411501
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1040257
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1071029
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%990975
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%810755
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1339163
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%802856
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1341016
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026706
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1174426
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%801883
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1291406
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%653511
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421418
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030772
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423674
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%801769
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025961
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%749180
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%806301
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%757641
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%800917
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1039261
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1421849
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%865763
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342410
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336918
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4095733
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1178282
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188734
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112584
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2331255
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3459623
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112846
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817484
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1177841
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%936758
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137383
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3296847
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72078
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100341
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115742
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87843
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308679
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52178
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76632
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1504529
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1101255
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor834%1181455
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1523267
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction804%1182439
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1180899
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%810755
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%653511
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025961
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762585
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1314837
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1421418
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1384497
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1432505
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1421849
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1332759
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1026706
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1174426
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots452%1398576
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1399182
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1383788
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1386019
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1277559
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1315543
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1423674
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1030772
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1342410
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336918
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1178282
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2331255
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1177841
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679164
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3296847
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188734
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%806301
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%865763
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4095733
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1291406
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1339163
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678717
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%936758
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137383
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72078
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%817484
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3459623
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1341016
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87843
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496818
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76632
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96084
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031528
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061905
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1033871
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1337057%810755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul998905%653511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst757084%1071029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3702294%882563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves678934%990975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star677714%1085194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask677494%1085415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword676554%801769
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter675974%801883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow675844%802856
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab675464%757641
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield675324%1040257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves674964%749180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves673954%767047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection673814%809639
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants673364%1039261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots672904%800917
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants671834%809377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow671734%1036202
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves671284%809902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield670824%1084460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration669554%1122906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life299362%336918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5210701%2331255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation198841%188734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132191%1177841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131981%378853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130441%110627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128941%1178282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127971%110353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4095733
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3459623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769780%817484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367530%936758
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65250%3296847
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54340%137383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47550%188478
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29400%100341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18090%82865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1120%64738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77949
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175795
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182320
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182844
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182734
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52504
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24880
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76632
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19886
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1553996%810755
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1165464%653511
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6817973%1908407
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream741233%1255581
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots711153%794388
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor710563%1019300
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor709053%1019321
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor708943%748640
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon708923%1405856
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff708193%2077247
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants707783%2079757
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots707773%1016098
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots707653%1379293
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants707623%748372
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark707563%1063511
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants707473%1035844
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow707443%1018674
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants707193%1240944
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots707093%795365
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm706973%1017374
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor705403%2078518
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves705273%1249488
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves705143%804767
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm705093%1015127
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade705073%2075124
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots704833%1034873
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow704203%2077968
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter703933%1380517
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear702233%1036321
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1402452%2415612
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life352351%336918
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284151%1182439
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor283851%1181455
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves282861%1523267
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282661%1101255
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace282631%1180899
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants279931%1504529
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244641%2331255
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231421%188734
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202041%1057439
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151621%1178282
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150801%679164
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150171%1177841
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147811%678717
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397190%936758
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782090%817484
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76480%3459623
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71890%4095733
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65450%137383
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria57820%3296847
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51400%218337
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43210%96084
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40260%122063
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36820%99616
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11180%79395
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%749180
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%767047
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1071029
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%802856
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%801769
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%990975
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%806301
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%809639
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1085415
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%757641
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1085194
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%865763
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1040257
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%809902
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%801883
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1084460
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%800917
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1039261
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%809377
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1036202
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496818
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82865
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72078
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100341
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1015596%810755
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul750475%653511
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4531123%411501
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow516073%1291406
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots489093%1341016
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants489033%1039261
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow488443%802856
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow488163%1036202
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves487703%865763
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield487403%1040257
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection487213%809639
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves486993%749180
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter486553%801883
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots486143%800917
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves485983%990975
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab485553%757641
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots485113%806301
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants484813%809377
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword484713%801769
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves483933%767047
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor483623%1339163
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst482893%1071029
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves482823%809902
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life226771%336918
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye197821%1177841
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key195611%1178282
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159961%2331255
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation151871%188734
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198381%378853
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697641%112846
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697201%112584
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91081%3296847
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3459623
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753760%817484
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352620%936758
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39800%137383
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36190%188478
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel22980%4095733
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22300%82865
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21510%100341
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19470%72078
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496818
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176473
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52504
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78106
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77949
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182844
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64738
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283924
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52365
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78176
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%181878
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64470
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176383
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174619
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175213
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284257
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182098
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182734
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66216
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68039
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78362
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283823
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282161
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182320
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174732
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310750
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312530
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181737
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64721
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77991
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176142
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52178
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52401
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77949
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175795
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181683
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193173
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193129
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193820
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192535
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192773
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194370
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24880
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19886
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76632
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%810755
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%653511
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762585
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1432505
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%990975
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%806301
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026706
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423674
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1384497
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1291406
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1040257
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%865763
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386019
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342410
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1071029
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1383788
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1174426
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1339163
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1341016
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421418
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1421849
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1025961
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030772
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1039261
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336918
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2331255
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188734
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112584
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1177841
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112846
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1178282
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%809902
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%749180
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%800917
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%767047
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%801883
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%809377
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%809639
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%802856
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%801769
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%757641
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4095733
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3459623
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3296847
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817484
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%936758
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137383
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87843
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115742
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100341
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72078
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless434335%810755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul324924%653511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224633%1908407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162232%1063511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153352%1386019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153012%1019300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152772%1101255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152622%1180899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152482%1432505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152392%1182439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152332%1504529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152252%1398576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151952%1421849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151862%1018674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151632%1181455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151582%1383788
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151192%1315543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151182%1036321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151162%1026706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150932%1342410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150872%1423674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150792%1035844
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150792%1523267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150762%1030772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150752%1332759
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150702%1034873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150602%1421418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150492%1017374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150382%1025961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150202%1019321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149782%1277559
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149762%1384497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149612%1399182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149242%1314837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96171%336918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567851%2331255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64731%188734
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742550%679164
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742280%678717
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41700%1178282
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41460%1177841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40940%3296847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327760%936758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722620%817484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18030%137383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3459623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10800%96084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7450%4095733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7370%115742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5680%72078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4390%100341
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3020%79395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031120
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1057865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1061905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1122906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1033871
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1085194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1085415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1084460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941801
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1037258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%919329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940217
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82865
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496818
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%809902
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%809377
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%653511
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%802856
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1085194
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411501
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%809639
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1339163
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1036202
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%800917
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124265%1908407
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106474%1063511
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101264%1421418
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100304%1034873
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99714%1384497
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99634%1386019
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99594%1523267
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99264%1432505
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99104%1036321
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99064%1181455
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98934%1035844
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98844%1399182
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98534%1101255
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98534%1182439
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98494%1398576
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98474%1383788
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98334%1332759
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98234%1423674
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98184%1421849
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98014%1180899
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96824%1342410
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63882%810755
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48692%653511
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538151%2331255
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724321%678717
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23291%1178282
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723251%679164
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1177841
32Alpha CrusRena +315071%936758
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14921%336918
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4095733
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713290%817484
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10510%3296847
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10420%1030772
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%188734
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1018674
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10170%1019321
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1315543
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10090%1277559
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1504529
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10080%1026706
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1019300
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9760%1314837
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1025961
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1017374
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3459623
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7430%137383
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96084
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87843
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115742
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72078
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100341
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79395
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496818
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031120
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645069
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643541
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029688
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1033871
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%919329
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031528
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1084460
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1085415
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941801
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031706
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940217
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1085194
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1037258
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939496
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644024
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82865
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057865
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122906
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1061905
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23350%1071029
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22040%1039261
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21480%802856
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21440%1085194
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21400%1036202
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21360%1040257
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21280%1085415
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21180%809639
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21030%1084460
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20870%809902
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20830%801883
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20780%800917
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20760%809377
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%801769
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19860%990975
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318880%882563
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9160%810755
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7800%653511
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55340%2331255
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110353
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3990%1178282
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378853
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3750%1177841
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53570%110627
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3296847
32Ax WarriorImp2740%3459623
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%757641
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4095733
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336918
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2280%1122906
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%767047
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72000%817484
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%749180
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%936758
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188734
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188478
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137383
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82865
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100341
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496818
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193173
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175795
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66216
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192535
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175213
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181737
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182734
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174619
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182320
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192773
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193129
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64470
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77949
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52401
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78362
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52504
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182844
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77949
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193820
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64738
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176383
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52365
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52178
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182098
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176473
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176142
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181878
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64721
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77991
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68039
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1421418
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20401%1432505
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20111%1421849
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20081%1339163
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20031%1384497
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20031%1423674
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20001%990975
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19991%1039261
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19961%1040257
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19661%865763
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19571%1341016
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19511%1174426
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19481%1071029
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19471%1342410
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1386019
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19301%1383788
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517231%762585
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9080%810755
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%653511
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55770%2331255
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4090%802856
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%809902
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%800917
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%809639
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3870%801883
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%801769
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%809377
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112846
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3490%1177841
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112584
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1178282
32Beam KnighImp2860%3459623
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4095733
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3296847
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336918
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026706
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030772
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2050%1025961
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817484
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1960%806301
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1291406
32Beam KnighRena +31860%936758
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188734
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87843
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137383
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100341
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115742
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72078
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%767047
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%749180
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%757641
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496818
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7430%1255581
32BerserkerLord Scepter7410%1380517
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7350%1405856
32BerserkerRune Blade7340%2075124
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7260%794388
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7230%1379293
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7190%1822207
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7090%2079757
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7080%2553703
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6940%795365
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6930%748640
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6820%1249488
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6800%1240944
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6670%2077968
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63520%1908407
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1880%810755
32BerserkerSpirit +11860%2415612
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3296847
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4095733
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1530%653511
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51180%2331255
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7860%678717
32BerserkerSpirit +0840%1057439
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7790%679164
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants710%748372
32BerserkerDevils Eye700%1177841
32BerserkerDevils Key660%1178282
32BerserkerDark Breaker650%1819682
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor630%2078518
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2077247
32BerserkerThunder Blade530%1854728
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno430%96084
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%122063
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7390%817484
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336918
32BerserkerRena +3360%936758
32BerserkerJewel of Creation360%188734
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%218337
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99616
32BerserkerApple250%76632
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos230%137383
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79395
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1341016
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%801883
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%990975
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1071029
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496818
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1039261
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%802856
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%865763
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%749180
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%809639
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%800917
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25621%1071029
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24771%1085415
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24701%809639
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24611%809902
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24101%1040257
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24071%1085194
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24061%800917
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24011%990975
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24001%801883
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23941%801769
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23911%1036202
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23781%1084460
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23571%809377
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23531%865763
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23141%1039261
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23141%802856
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320011%882563
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9550%810755
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7870%653511
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2331255
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112584
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1177841
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53730%110627
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112846
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110353
32Bloody wolDevils Key3530%1178282
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378853
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%806301
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2560%767047
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%749180
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2280%3296847
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2230%336918
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%757641
32Bloody wolRena +31830%936758
32Bloody wolImp1650%3459623
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82865
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%817484
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188734
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4095733
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188478
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100341
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137383
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496818
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174619
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52401
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192773
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193223
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182098
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182844
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194224
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64721
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182320
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181737
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193129
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194370
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175795
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184358
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181683
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64346
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193173
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64470
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175213
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68039
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78106
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24880
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174732
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176473
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194440
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77991
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194931
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182734
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77949
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64738
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176383
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66216
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52365
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196527
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78362
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52504
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52178
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181878
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4667814
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor152%11219900
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor142%14199437
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3296847
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8949843
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8953761
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3186254
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%653511
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%810755
32Dark ElfImp20%3459623
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4095733
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336918
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137383
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1057439
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33630%1071029
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31430%1040257
32Death AngeElemental Shield31190%1084460
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31140%802856
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30860%801769
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30850%809902
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30820%919329
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30800%800917
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30620%1085194
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30420%1039261
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30240%801883
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30080%1085415
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29790%809639
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29730%809377
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29490%1036202
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319750%882563
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9840%810755
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%653511
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2331255
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4095733
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110627
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110353
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1177841
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1178282
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%378853
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3300%1122906
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%757641
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%749180
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3050%3296847
32Death AngeImp2960%3459623
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%767047
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336918
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%817484
32Death AngeRena +31930%936758
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188734
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100341
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188478
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137383
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%82865
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496818
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181683
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194224
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77991
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192535
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174619
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52178
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193129
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24880
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182320
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176473
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176383
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77949
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194440
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176142
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193820
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78362
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78176
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175795
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193223
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78106
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182098
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174732
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68039
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182734
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182844
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66216
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77949
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194370
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52401
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194931
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52365
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192773
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181737
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181878
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52504
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175213
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21570%1383788
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21250%1384497
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21030%1332759
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21010%1339163
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20720%1386019
32DrakanSword of Destruction20600%1421418
32DrakanGreat Scepter20520%1423674
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20430%1342410
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20430%1432505
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20420%865763
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20150%1421849
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20040%1174426
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19880%1341016
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19750%990975
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762585
32DrakanJewel of Bless8960%810755
32DrakanJewel of Soul6060%653511
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2331255
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1177841
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%679164
32DrakanBlood Bone +73260%678717
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1178282
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1277559
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2220%1030772
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1314837
32DrakanJewel of Life2190%336918
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026706
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1315543
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100341
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2060%1291406
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025961
32DrakanImp1990%3459623
32DrakanRena +31900%936758
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3296847
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%806301
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4095733
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%817484
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188734
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87843
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137383
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72078
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115742
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496818
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310750
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643541
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939496
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308679
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031706
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64738
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309246
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940217
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309452
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031528
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645069
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308782
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941801
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282161
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644024
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309010
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312530
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031120
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283823
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64346
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1033871
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029688
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283924
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64721
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor161114%8953761
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants157213%5799714
32DreadfearHurricane Pants154113%8949843
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants150213%5571016
32DreadfearDark Master Armor149113%5796824
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5345%5472712
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5094%5475948
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4724%3869196
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4704%5473485
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73833%3186254
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2832%3296847
32DreadfearImp2412%3459623
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2022%810755
32DreadfearSpirit +12022%2415612
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4095733
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1511%653511
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51271%2331255
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1057439
32DreadfearJewel of Life470%336918
32DreadfearRena +3440%936758
32DreadfearJewel of Creation430%188734
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7360%817484
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos270%137383
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79395
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496818
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1036321
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1063511
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523267
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1380517
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1019300
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%748640
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1181455
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1182439
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%795365
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1399182
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5730%1822207
32GigantisRune Blade5270%2075124
32GigantisLord Scepter5150%1380517
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5070%795365
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5060%804767
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5020%1249488
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5010%748640
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5010%1255581
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4840%2077968
32GigantisScroll of Summon4840%1405856
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4810%1240944
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4800%1379293
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4750%2079757
32GigantisDark Master Boots4720%794388
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63790%1908407
32GigantisSpirit +12200%2415612
32GigantisJewel of Bless1920%810755
32GigantisJewel of Soul1510%653511
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1490%1034873
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1470%1035844
32GigantisDragon Spear1420%1036321
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1220%1063511
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3296847
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51170%2331255
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1080%1015127
32GigantisDevils Key880%1178282
32GigantisSpirit +0820%1057439
32GigantisDevils Eye800%1177841
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7800%679164
32GigantisBlood Bone +7780%678717
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1819682
32GigantisGuardian Angel700%4095733
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff560%2077247
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2078518
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants480%748372
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336918
32GigantisThunder Blade470%1854728
32GigantisRena +3430%936758
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%817484
32GigantisScroll of Nova400%218337
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96084
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122063
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137383
32GigantisImp220%3459623
32GigantisApple200%76632
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99616
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1017374
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188734
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1016098
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1019300
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1019321
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1018674
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79395
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1341016
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%809377
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%990975
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%865763
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496818
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1040257
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%801769
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%809902
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1039261
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%809639
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%801883
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1131
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14199437
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11219900
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1107
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1105
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4667814
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14907
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102992%8435
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11056
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3186254
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4095733
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3296847
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2415612
32Illusion oImp1031%3459623
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%810755
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5475948
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3239159
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5473485
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5571016
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3869196
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5799714
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5796824
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%653511
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2553703
32Illusion oDark Master Pants691%5472712
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2331255
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1057439
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496818
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188734
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9942
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817484
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336918
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137383
32Illusion oRena +3140%936758
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218337
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1177841
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679164
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1178282
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1822207
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1819682
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1854728
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79395
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308277%1339163
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307067%1174426
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305317%1341016
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144143%802856
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143463%411501
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142923%809377
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142553%1071029
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142013%809639
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141893%809902
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141853%801769
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141733%801883
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140933%1039261
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140663%990975
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140393%1040257
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139473%865763
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138683%800917
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72672%810755
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54531%653511
32Iron WheelImp45201%3459623
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542831%2331255
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39161%4095733
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33431%3296847
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31971%1291406
32Iron WheelDevils Key27401%1178282
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27241%1177841
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627011%112846
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126841%378853
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626581%112584
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15570%336918
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%817484
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14120%749180
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14110%767047
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%757641
32Iron WheelRena +313710%936758
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13510%806301
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10990%188734
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8220%137383
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72078
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6470%100341
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87843
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496818
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77991
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174732
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66216
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309452
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309010
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283823
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282161
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52365
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175795
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310750
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176473
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64470
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78362
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176383
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52178
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%176142
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284257
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68039
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77949
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64721
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77949
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312530
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644330
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78176
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175213
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308679
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64346
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309246
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52401
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308782
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78106
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64738
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52504
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283924
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174619
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188478
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24880
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143751%801883
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142831%1341016
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142731%1339163
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142581%1040257
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142351%809377
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141831%809902
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141701%1071029
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141651%1036202
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141411%1039261
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141291%802856
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141251%990975
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140791%800917
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140171%411501
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139241%801769
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139121%809639
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138411%865763
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70820%810755
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54170%653511
32Lizard WarDevils Key54160%1178282
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53630%1177841
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541620%2331255
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127100%378853
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626500%112584
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%112846
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18290%3296847
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336918
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14530%1291406
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14150%749180
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14060%806301
32Lizard WarRena +314060%936758
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14010%767047
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713830%817484
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13690%757641
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4095733
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11300%188734
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188478
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8280%72078
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8110%137383
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5640%100341
32Lizard WarImp4690%3459623
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%82865
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496818
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283924
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176473
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78176
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182098
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176142
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284257
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52178
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175795
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181737
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176383
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174619
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77991
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52504
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77949
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181683
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181878
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64346
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282161
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310750
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78362
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182320
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64738
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182734
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77949
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66216
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78106
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52365
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64721
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283823
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174732
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193820
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52401
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68039
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312530
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194370
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64470
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175213
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182844
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192535
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193173
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24880
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193129
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19886
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192773
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26380%809377
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26210%990975
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26150%809639
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26100%1071029
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25890%802856
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25800%801769
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25770%809902
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25730%800917
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25690%1040257
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25570%801883
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25550%1339163
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25490%1341016
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25300%1039261
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25050%865763
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24710%1036202
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420090%411501
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9710%810755
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%653511
32Mega CrustDevils Key7770%1178282
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1177841
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55760%2331255
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14220%378853
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112584
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63610%112846
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3020%3296847
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1291406
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%757641
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%749180
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%806301
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%767047
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4095733
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336918
32Mega CrustRena +31930%936758
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817484
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72078
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188734
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188478
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137383
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100341
32Mega CrustImp1020%3459623
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82865
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496818
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68039
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282161
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52504
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312530
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182844
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77949
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174732
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174619
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176473
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78106
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%175213
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64721
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52365
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181878
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52401
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64470
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77991
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66216
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182320
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77949
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283823
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52178
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78362
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193820
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284257
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181683
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310750
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175795
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64738
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64346
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283924
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181737
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176383
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192535
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182734
32PersonaDark Soul Pants151614%5799714
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants151514%5571016
32PersonaHurricane Boots146713%5473485
32PersonaDark Master Pants144913%5472712
32PersonaDark Soul Helm143013%5475948
32PersonaDark Master Armor141213%5796824
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3924%3869196
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3663%3239159
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73553%3186254
32PersonaJewel of Bless2222%810755
32PersonaSpirit +11621%2415612
32PersonaJewel of Soul1601%653511
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1371%496818
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51031%2331255
32PersonaSpirit +0881%1057439
32PersonaGuardian Angel490%4095733
32PersonaRena +3450%936758
32PersonaJewel of Life430%336918
32PersonaBox of Luck +7380%817484
32PersonaJewel of Creation310%188734
32PersonaImp300%3459623
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3296847
32PersonaJewel of Chaos230%137383
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79395
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1036321
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1180899
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1101255
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1523267
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%748640
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1182439
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139211%762585
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138301%1432505
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135331%1384497
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134371%1174426
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134291%1071029
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133661%1421418
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133571%1040257
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133201%1423674
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133181%1383788
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133091%1421849
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132911%865763
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132531%1341016
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132381%990975
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132221%1039261
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132121%1342410
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131851%1386019
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131721%1339163
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69130%810755
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53820%653511
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542560%2331255
32Poison GolDevils Key27750%1178282
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627580%112846
32Poison GolDevils Eye27410%1177841
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26880%801883
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626270%112584
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26120%809639
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26080%809377
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25910%809902
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25750%801769
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25720%802856
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25280%800917
32Poison GolImp19460%3459623
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16700%3296847
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4095733
32Poison GolJewel of Life16160%336918
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714430%817484
32Poison GolRena +314070%936758
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13680%1030772
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13510%1291406
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13430%1026706
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13280%806301
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1025961
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188734
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87843
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8400%137383
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6830%115742
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100341
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3670%72078
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%749180
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%767047
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%757641
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496818
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124881%1908407
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92901%1063511
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90181%1035844
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89481%1036321
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89321%1399182
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88971%1386019
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88941%1398576
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88761%1432505
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88511%1342410
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88341%1423674
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88261%1332759
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88071%1181455
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87971%1421849
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87781%1421418
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87561%1523267
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87521%1182439
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87401%1180899
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87191%1384497
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87081%1383788
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86891%1101255
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86871%1034873
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63431%810755
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%653511
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537480%2331255
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24660%1177841
32Queen BeeDevils Key24130%1178282
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723550%678717
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723110%679164
32Queen BeeRena +314670%936758
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14610%336918
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4095733
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712160%817484
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3296847
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%188734
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9630%1018674
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9060%1314837
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1017374
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026706
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1315543
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1030772
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8620%1019321
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8500%1019300
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1504529
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1025961
32Queen BeeImp8240%3459623
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1277559
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137383
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87843
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96084
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115742
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72078
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100341
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79395
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496818
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1084460
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645069
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941801
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1033871
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031706
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644024
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029688
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031528
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031120
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1085194
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1085415
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1037258
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%919329
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643541
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940217
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1061905
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939496
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82865
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1122906
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057865
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154201%1432505
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147011%1174426
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146011%1071029
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145981%1339163
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145871%802856
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145451%1040257
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145211%1039261
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145101%990975
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144891%1421849
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144801%1341016
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144631%1423674
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144321%800917
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144221%1421418
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143871%801883
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142331%801769
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142261%865763
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139661%411501
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71590%810755
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53630%653511
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541700%2331255
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627650%112846
32Queen RainDevils Key26730%1178282
32Queen RainDevils Eye26540%1177841
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625930%112584
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24590%1036202
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24090%809902
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23620%809377
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23380%809639
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3296847
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18910%4095733
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15890%1030772
32Queen RainJewel of Life15380%336918
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15090%1026706
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14780%1025961
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1291406
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14500%749180
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714430%817484
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%806301
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%757641
32Queen RainRena +313660%936758
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11050%188734
32Queen RainImp10540%3459623
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8630%137383
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87843
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72078
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100341
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2510%767047
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496818
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77949
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309010
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309452
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282161
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283924
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52504
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644024
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64470
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283823
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68039
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309246
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939496
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64346
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284257
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64738
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78106
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308782
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312530
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78176
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940217
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52365
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52178
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77949
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643541
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644330
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52401
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78362
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310750
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308679
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941801
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64721
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66216
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645069
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77991
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24880
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421418
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%800917
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423674
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%806301
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411501
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1432505
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%801769
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1339163
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%990975
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532612%5799714
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518712%3869196
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17488612%5796824
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465412%5571016
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461212%5473485
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458512%5475948
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418112%5472712
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3186254
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4095733
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2415612
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3296847
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3459623
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138341%2331255
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1057439
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2553703
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1854728
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3239159
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678717
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679164
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1177841
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1178282
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%936758
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496818
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817484
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%810755
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%653511
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336918
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137383
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79395
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188734
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1181455
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1523267
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1016098
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1035844
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1182439
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1384497
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1315543
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1314837
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1034873
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1398576
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1019321
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1399182
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1101255
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386019
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1019300
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1063511
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1383788
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1017374
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1504529
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1277559
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342410
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1015127
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1332759
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1036321
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%804767
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1018674
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1180899
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72078
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99616
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96084
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87843
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744514%5796824
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722914%5473485
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702514%5799714
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699514%5475948
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696314%5571016
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34689714%5472712
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3239159
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863393%3869196
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753033%3186254
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3459623
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4095733
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2415612
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3296847
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2331255
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1057439
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%936758
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%496818
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817484
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%653511
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%810755
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336918
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188734
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137383
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79395
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1036321
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1398576
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%748640
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1523267
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1019300
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1332759
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1504529
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1034873
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1017374
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1182439
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%804767
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1101255
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%748372
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1019321
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%794388
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1181455
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%795365
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1063511
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1314837
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1277559
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1018674
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1035844
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1399182
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1016098
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1315543
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1180899
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1015127
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87843
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96084
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99616
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122063
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913649%3869196
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913279%5571016
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913229%5475948
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910709%5796824
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910059%5473485
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909919%2553703
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909569%5799714
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909389%5472712
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906569%3239159
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295843%3186254
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149612%3296847
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2415612
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114841%1819682
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1854728
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1822207
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2331255
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4095733
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218337
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1057439
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3459623
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679164
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678717
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1177841
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1178282
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%936758
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%817484
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336918
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%653511
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%810755
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137383
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79395
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496818
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188734
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386019
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1063511
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1018674
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1277559
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1035844
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342410
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030772
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1523267
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1504529
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1017374
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421418
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423674
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1101255
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1399182
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025961
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1180899
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1314837
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1019300
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1432505
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1332759
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1181455
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1384497
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1036321
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1182439
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1019321
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1383788
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1421849
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026706
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1034873
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1398576
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1315543
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72078
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96084
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87843
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115742
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826214%5796824
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5571016
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819514%5799714
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797014%8949843
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786014%8953761
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5475948
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395415%5472712
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392585%3869196
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388635%5473485
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3186254
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4095733
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3296847
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2415612
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2331255
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3459623
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1057439
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496818
AidaBloody WitRena +327510%936758
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%817484
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%653511
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%810755
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336918
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%188734
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137383
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79395
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1019321
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1504529
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1015127
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1035844
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1380517
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1379293
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1016098
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1036321
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%804767
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1523267
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1063511
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1101255
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%748640
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1182439
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1398576
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%748372
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%795365
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1034873
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1019300
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1399182
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1017374
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1405856
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1018674
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1181455
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1180899
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%794388
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386019
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1314837
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1384497
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1383788
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1277559
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1315543
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1332759
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87843
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122063
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762585
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1432505
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1421849
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1039261
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1384497
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1291406
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236644%1342410
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1423674
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%865763
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1030772
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026706
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1339163
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386019
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1174426
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1071029
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1040257
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1383788
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025961
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421418
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%990975
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%806301
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1341016
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2331255
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1178282
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112846
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1177841
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%801769
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112584
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%757641
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%802856
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%767047
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%800917
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%749180
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%809902
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%809639
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%809377
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%801883
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3459623
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4095733
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817484
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%936758
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3296847
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87843
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100341
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115742
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72078
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%653511
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%810755
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336918
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137383
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188734
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496818
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1291406
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%801883
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1339163
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1040257
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%806301
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%809377
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%800917
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%767047
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%865763
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1039261
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1036202
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1341016
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%749180
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%990975
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1071029
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%802856
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%801769
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%757641
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%809639
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464244%809902
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411501
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1178282
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1177841
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2331255
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112584
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378853
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112846
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3296847
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817484
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%936758
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188478
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72078
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4095733
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100341
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3459623
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82865
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%653511
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%810755
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336918
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137383
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188734
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496818
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174619
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78362
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181683
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52401
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284257
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283823
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78176
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283924
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310750
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64721
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312530
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175213
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52504
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182098
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182844
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176383
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64738
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176473
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66216
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181737
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78106
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68039
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64346
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52178
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176142
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282161
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64470
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174732
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182320
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181878
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77949
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182734
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52365
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77949
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175795
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77991
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193173
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193129
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192535
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193820
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19886
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192773
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194370
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24880
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%757641
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1037258
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%919329
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%802856
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1085415
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%801883
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%809639
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1085194
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%749180
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1122906
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1036202
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1084460
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%809902
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%801769
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%767047
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%800917
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%809377
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%882563
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2331255
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1061905
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1033871
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029688
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031120
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031528
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1057865
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031706
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378853
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1178282
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110353
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110627
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1177841
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3459623
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%936758
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817484
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4095733
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188478
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3296847
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82865
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496818
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%653511
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%810755
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336918
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137383
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188734
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194931
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176473
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196527
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193820
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182734
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181737
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192535
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193129
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174732
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194440
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77991
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176142
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182098
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68039
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193173
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78362
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210217
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66216
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209654
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181878
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182844
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194224
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78106
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192773
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181683
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77949
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176383
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175795
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193223
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194370
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77949
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19886
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78176
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1071029
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%757641
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1085194
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1084460
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%801769
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1036202
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1122906
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%809902
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%809639
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%809377
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%801883
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%800917
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%919329
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%749180
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%767047
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%802856
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1085415
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1040257
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1039261
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%882563
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2331255
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110627
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378853
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1177841
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1178282
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110353
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3459623
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3296847
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4095733
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817484
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%936758
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188478
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100341
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82865
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%653511
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%810755
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336918
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137383
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496818
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188734
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181683
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194224
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192535
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77949
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77949
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192773
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182320
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52178
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181737
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174732
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194440
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52504
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182098
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176473
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181878
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193129
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78362
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182734
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193223
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66216
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175795
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193173
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52365
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68039
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176142
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78106
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78176
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193820
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77991
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182844
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175213
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176383
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174619
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194370
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1504529
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1017374
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1908407
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1015127
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1181455
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1398576
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1101255
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1063511
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1523267
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1182439
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1379293
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%794388
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1180899
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386019
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%748372
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1405856
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1034873
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1036321
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%748640
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1019300
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%795365
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1035844
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%804767
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1019321
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1380517
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1016098
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1399182
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3296847
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1384497
AidaHell MaineRena +321%936758
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1277559
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2331255
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817484
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1178282
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1332759
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336918
AidaHell MaineImp10%3459623
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1383788
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1018674
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314837
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4095733
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679164
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1177841
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2415612
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1315543
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678717
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1908407
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1063511
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1034873
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1180899
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342410
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1019321
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1015127
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1315543
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1019300
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386019
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1384497
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1035844
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1101255
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1504529
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1017374
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1383788
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1018674
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1181455
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1277559
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%804767
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1523267
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1398576
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1016098
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1182439
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1036321
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1332759
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1314837
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1399182
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2331255
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678717
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1178282
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1177841
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679164
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3459623
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%936758
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4095733
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817484
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3296847
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72078
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99616
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96084
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115742
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%653511
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%810755
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336918
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79395
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137383
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87843
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188734
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496818
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1036202
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031706
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029688
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1084460
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031120
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%919329
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940217
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645069
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057865
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941801
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939496
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1033871
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1122906
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031528
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644024
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644330
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1085194
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1037258
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643541
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1061905
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1085415
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82865
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27199
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24214
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6477
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6040
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11095
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26990
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6067
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18360022%14199437
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18327022%8949843
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18325322%8953761
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18306522%11219900
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7246633%3186254
Crywolf FortressBalramImp167412%3459623
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1122871%2415612
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575371%2331255
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060761%1057439
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60621%496818
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331550%936758
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724780%817484
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel16910%4095733
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13440%3296847
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8050%653511
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7760%810755
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7570%336918
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6220%188734
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3860%79395
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3820%137383
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2078518
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1822207
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2075124
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2079757
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1240944
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%748372
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%748640
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2077968
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3239159
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1255581
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2553703
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1249488
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1380517
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1854728
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1405856
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1819682
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1379293
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2077247
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218337
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99616
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1908407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%804767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1332759
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1399182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1181455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1504529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1182439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1180899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1015127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1035844
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1398576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1314837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1315543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%794388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1017374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1523267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%795365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1063511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1019321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1018674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1036321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1101255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%748372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%748640
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1034873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1016098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1019300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2415612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2331255
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%679164
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1178282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%678717
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1177841
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%936758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3459623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4095733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3296847
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87843
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%810755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%653511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%757641
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1122906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%809902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1085194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%801883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%809639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%802856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%919329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1084460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%749180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%801769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%809377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%800917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%767047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1037258
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1036202
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1085415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1033871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1061905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031706
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031120
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82865
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11219900
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14199437
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4095733
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2415612
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3186254
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2331255
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3459623
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137383
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1057439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1908407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%794388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1035844
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1332759
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1504529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1018674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1019321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1315543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1523267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%748640
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1015127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1181455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1034873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1180899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1182439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1399182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57733%1101255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1016098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1063511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1017374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%804767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%795365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1036321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1314837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%748372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1398576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1019300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135632%2415612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2331255
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679164
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1178282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678717
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1177841
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3459623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%936758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3296847
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4095733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87843
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%653511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%810755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%809377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%809639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1085415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%757641
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1037258
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%767047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1036202
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%801883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1085194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%809902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%749180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1122906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%800917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%919329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%801769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1084460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%802856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1033871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031120
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1061905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031706
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1249488
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5473485
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3239159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1908407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1016098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1399182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1332759
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1063511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%794388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1019321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1504529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%795365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1101255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1523267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270813%1398576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1182439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1315543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1034873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1036321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1181455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1035844
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1018674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1180899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%748640
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1015127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1314837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%748372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1017374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1019300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%804767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2415612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2331255
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679164
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1178282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1177841
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678717
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3296847
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3459623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%936758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87843
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4095733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%810755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%653511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%801883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%809377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%757641
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1085194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1037258
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%809902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%802856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%749180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1122906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%767047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1085415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%809639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%800917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%801769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1084460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1036202
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%919329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1033871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1061905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1057865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031706
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031120
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66216
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282161
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939496
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284257
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644024
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41823442%11219900
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41721242%14199437
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3459623
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307423%3186254
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3296847
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel272313%4095733
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151512%2415612
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593521%2331255
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076281%1057439
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338640%936758
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730970%817484
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496818
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9820%336918
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%810755
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%653511
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%188734
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137383
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79395
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1405856
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2075124
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3869196
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1854728
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2078518
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1380517
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1819682
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1255581
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2077968
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2079757
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1240944
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1379293
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2553703
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3239159
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2077247
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1249488
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1822207
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99616
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218337
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122063
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8949843
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14199437
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11219900
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8953761
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3186254
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2415612
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2331255
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1057439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5571016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390649%5799714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389759%3869196
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389309%5473485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3239159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383869%5475948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381759%5796824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381429%5472712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3186254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1854728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1819682
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1822207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2553703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2415612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2331255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3296847
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170111%1057439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4095733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679164
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1177841
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%678717
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1178282
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3459623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%936758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%810755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%653511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1523267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1384497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1277559
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1182439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1063511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1101255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1018674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1332759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1034873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1399182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1314837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1035844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1181455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1315543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1017374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1019321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1398576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1432505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1421849
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1036321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1016098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1383788
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1180899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1019300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1504529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1015127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72078
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%804767
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1016098
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%794388
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1908407
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1015127
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%795365
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1384497
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1398576
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386019
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1314837
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1035844
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1399182
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction970%1182439
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1523267
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1018674
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1315543
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1101255
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1036321
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1019321
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1019300
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1180899
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1017374
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1063511
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1181455
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1034873
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1504529
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1332759
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1277559
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1383788
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2331255
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3296847
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679164
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1177841
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3459623
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4095733
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678717
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1178282
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%936758
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115742
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817484
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87843
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99616
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33851
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33780
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96084
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33547
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33442
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33536
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33667
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%653511
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%810755
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33778
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33746
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33618
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33641
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33589
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33701
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33783
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33571
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33713
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33719
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33869
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33815
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33567
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33448
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33833
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336918
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029688
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33770
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1061905
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1033871
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33452
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33535
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33681
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33905
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79395
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33684
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2371282%1822207
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2364962%2078518
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2364792%3239159
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2363162%5475948
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2362552%5472712
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2360932%2553703
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2360652%5473485
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2360402%3869196
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2360182%1249488
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2359232%1854728
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2358832%1819682
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2357402%1255581
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2354272%2079757
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2352662%2077968
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2351912%2077247
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2348582%2075124
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2348002%1457496
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61582451%1908407
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1783371%2415612
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481790%2331255
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439640%3296847
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390460%1057439
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345100%4095733
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305390%679164
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305060%1177841
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304790%1178282
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303900%678717
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3459623
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193860%936758
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159660%817484
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140200%218337
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120630%122063
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104720%99616
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496818
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40820%810755
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39680%653511
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39220%33719
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38880%33833
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38730%33770
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38580%33535
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38530%33547
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38480%33618
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38440%33667
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38310%33681
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38310%33641
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38240%33567
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38140%33778
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33452
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38010%33869
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33713
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37920%33783
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37920%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37920%33701
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37900%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37790%33851
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37780%33746
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37720%33571
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37670%33448
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37610%33536
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37590%33905
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37530%33780
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37460%33684
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37430%33815
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37430%33589
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37380%33442
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31490%336918
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79395
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137383
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12270%188734
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342410
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1423674
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%865763
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025961
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1291406
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2450%1386019
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%806301
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421418
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1421849
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1277559
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1339163
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1314837
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1341016
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1174426
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1432505
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030772
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026706
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1315543
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%990975
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1384497
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1332759
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1383788
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100341
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87843
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72078
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115742
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171312%5571016
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157472%5475948
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3156892%3239159
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155462%5796824
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155452%5473485
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155362%1457496
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154102%5799714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153202%5472712
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3148972%3869196
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146402%2553703
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309021%3186254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643470%2415612
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528660%3296847
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401900%4095733
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395280%1822207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393480%1819682
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392780%2331255
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391110%1854728
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322500%1057439
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277330%218337
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252560%679164
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251910%1177841
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251900%678717
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251840%1178282
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3459623
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160830%936758
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132160%817484
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%336918
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%653511
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%810755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33452
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33667
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33778
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33535
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32070%33851
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33567
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33905
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33684
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33589
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33746
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33833
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31610%33571
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33815
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33719
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33681
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33547
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33641
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33770
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33701
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33618
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33783
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33780
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33448
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33442
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33713
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33536
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79395
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137383
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496818
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188734
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1034873
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1383788
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1384497
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1019321
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1277559
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1399182
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1315543
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1181455
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1182439
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1523267
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423674
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386019
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1332759
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1180899
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421418
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026706
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1421849
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025961
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1398576
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030772
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1035844
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1017374
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1019300
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1101255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1314837
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1063511
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1036321
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1504529
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342410
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1432505
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1018674
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96084
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72078
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87843
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6697173%5475948
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6693003%5799714
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6691273%5571016
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6683373%5473485
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6682503%5472712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6675233%5796824
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6674863%1457496
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71747011%3186254
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1670821%3869196
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1665821%3239159
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3459623
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1858220%2415612
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel709710%4095733
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522670%2331255
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431410%1057439
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411990%3296847
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287710%496818
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214050%936758
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176910%817484
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56050%336918
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54900%810755
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54810%653511
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43530%33746
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43220%33815
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43170%33536
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42900%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42890%33833
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42730%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42710%33701
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42660%33869
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42640%33684
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42520%33905
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42460%33681
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42460%33442
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42370%33448
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42360%33780
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42250%33778
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42250%33713
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42190%33719
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42090%33770
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42080%33851
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42070%33783
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41990%188734
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41920%33589
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41840%33618
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41810%33535
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41800%33547
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41800%33571
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41630%33452
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41450%33567
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41390%33641
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41240%33667
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137383
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25550%79395
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1504529
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1016098
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1018674
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%748372
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1399182
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%795365
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1277559
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1101255
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1181455
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%794388
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1315543
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1398576
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1314837
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1019300
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1180899
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1182439
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1017374
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1034873
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1036321
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%804767
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1523267
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1015127
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%748640
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1019321
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1063511
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1035844
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1332759
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87843
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99616
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96084
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115742
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23471506%14199437
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15635424%8953761
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15632794%11219900
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15622824%8949843
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4668721%4095733
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3459623
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434731%3296847
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72747871%3186254
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11350600%2415612
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5827060%2331255
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675960%1057439
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339590%936758
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273620%817484
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496818
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86770%336918
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85960%653511
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85780%810755
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67600%33869
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67460%33770
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67390%33851
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67290%33780
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67270%33847
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67210%33701
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67020%33815
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66900%33746
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66870%33905
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66700%33975
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66690%33452
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66690%33684
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66690%33618
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66570%33567
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66530%33833
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66410%33442
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66340%33589
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66330%33719
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66240%33667
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66230%33783
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66210%33448
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66160%33641
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66090%33536
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66080%33535
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66030%33713
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65980%33778
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65460%33547
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65410%33571
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65300%188734
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65250%33681
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45470%137383
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41470%79395
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3750%1854728
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1822207
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2075124
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%794388
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%795365
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%748640
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2077968
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1819682
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2078518
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%804767
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1379293
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1405856
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1255581
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2077247
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1380517
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1240944
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1249488
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2079757
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%748372
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1018674
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1063511
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1036321
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1035844
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1017374
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1034873
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1019300
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1015127
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1019321
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1016098
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99616
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218337
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122063
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96084
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107700213%5799714
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107680813%5796824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107576813%8953761
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107503013%8949843
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5382597%5571016
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4095733
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744002%3186254
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120761%3296847
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1069821%3459623
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863501%2415612
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525031%2331255
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430801%1057439
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496818
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214390%936758
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175430%817484
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%336918
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%653511
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%810755
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33833
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33869
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33547
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33641
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33536
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33905
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43030%33567
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33783
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33815
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33713
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33719
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33851
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33667
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33746
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33589
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42440%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33778
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33448
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33684
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33770
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33571
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33780
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41900%33681
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33618
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33442
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%188734
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33535
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33701
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33452
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137383
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79395
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1405856
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1380517
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2079757
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1240944
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2078518
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2077968
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1379293
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2075124
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2077247
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%795365
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1019300
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1063511
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%748372
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1018674
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1016098
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1180899
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%804767
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1034873
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1182439
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%794388
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1017374
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1019321
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1035844
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%748640
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1036321
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1101255
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1015127
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1181455
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1315543
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1398576
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1504529
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1523267
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1332759
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1314837
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1399182
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115742
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218337
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122063
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96084
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99616
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2394394%5475948
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2391594%3869196
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2389244%1822207
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2383754%1457496
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2383734%1819682
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2382614%5571016
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2382424%2553703
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2381934%1854728
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2380354%5473485
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2377544%3239159
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2376764%5472712
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560941%2415612
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400261%2078518
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow399171%2077968
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399121%1255581
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397281%2079757
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396131%2075124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395581%2077247
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393941%1249488
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341271%2331255
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288670%3296847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281400%1057439
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247070%4095733
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244240%3459623
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223050%678717
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220860%679164
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220480%1178282
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219250%1177841
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142810%122063
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140900%936758
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112680%817484
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100880%218337
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57000%336918
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29640%653511
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28970%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28450%33833
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28380%33780
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28290%33713
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28230%33681
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28130%33869
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28100%810755
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27980%33905
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27880%33778
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27810%33641
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27760%33783
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27720%33571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27710%33684
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27560%33701
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27540%33851
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27480%33535
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27420%33618
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27360%33442
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27360%33589
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27260%33547
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27220%33815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27210%33536
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27120%33448
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27080%33452
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26980%33746
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26870%33719
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26840%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26660%33567
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26580%33667
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26280%33770
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18200%496818
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16280%79395
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14710%137383
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8630%188734
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1908407
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1018674
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%804767
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1019321
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1405856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1101255
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1504529
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1523267
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1036321
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%794388
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1019300
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%748372
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1034873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1035844
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1016098
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1181455
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1180899
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1182439
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1015127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1399182
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1063511
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1398576
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%795365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%748640
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1380517
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1017374
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1379293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1314837
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1315543
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1383788
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386019
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1384497
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1277559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1332759
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115742
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87843
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99616
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96084
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284310815%11219900
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284250014%14199437
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284178114%4667814
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7122154%8949843
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7095514%8953761
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4095733
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73596222%3186254
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022192%3296847
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2219131%3459623
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11765841%2415612
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51082631%2331255
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0888370%1057439
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496818
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440400%936758
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363380%817484
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114710%653511
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113990%810755
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112780%336918
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88990%33783
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88980%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88650%33571
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88590%33667
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88580%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88550%33770
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88220%33780
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88200%33905
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88140%33701
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88130%33851
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88120%33778
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88100%33681
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87930%33815
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87910%33713
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87800%33589
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87770%33618
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87370%33719
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87340%33684
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87200%33869
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87170%33746
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87160%33442
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87150%33641
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87120%33535
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86990%33448
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86950%33536
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86840%33567
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86770%33452
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86680%33547
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85610%33833
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84310%188734
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57610%137383
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52790%79395
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3869196
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1457496
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12820%5473485
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5472712
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5475948
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2075124
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3239159
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1240944
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1819682
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2079757
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2553703
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2078518
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1822207
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2077968
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1854728
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1249488
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2077247
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1255581
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122063
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218337
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465656%1405856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315886%2077247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308056%2079757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306666%2077968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306536%1380517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305076%1379293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300576%1240944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299686%2078518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298146%2075124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612203%1908407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814832%2415612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669391%1019300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667541%1016098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665071%1035844
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664631%1036321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663641%1018674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662531%1182439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662461%748372
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661701%1063511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661581%795365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661431%1034873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1180899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661221%794388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1019321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658961%1015127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656871%748640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656501%1181455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656121%804767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653281%1101255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649841%1017374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088441%2331255
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072741%3296847
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895301%3459623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851801%4095733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708351%1178282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704151%679164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701571%678717
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700011%1177841
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666791%1399182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1523267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664931%1332759
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1504529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663721%1315543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663121%1398576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657441%1314837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443380%936758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363820%817484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218337
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%810755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%653511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1057439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496818
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1071029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%800917
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1122906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%749180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%809902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1039261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%809639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%767047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%990975
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1040257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%801769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1084460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%757641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%809377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%802856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1085415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1036202
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%801883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1085194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5066724%1342410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5065154%1432505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5064534%1386019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5059094%1025961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5058864%1523267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5057944%1341016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5055664%1315543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5055504%1277559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5055364%1398576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5055224%1384497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5055184%1026706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5051534%1291406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5051364%1314837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5049904%1421418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5048694%1174426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5048154%1339163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5046454%1383788
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5045094%1423674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5045024%1399182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5044084%1332759
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5042964%1030772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5041064%1421849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5036044%1504529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54246563%762585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284601%2331255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013001%990975
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011691%1071029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010571%1039261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008481%1040257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007321%865763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006081%806301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884441%3459623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834061%679164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833821%678717
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833051%1177841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832621%1178282
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4095733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686491%3296847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430790%817484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418600%936758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396800%100341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284900%96084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263760%115742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166950%72078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138580%87843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%810755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107160%653511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85050%336918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55670%137383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142620%2415612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1057439
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1057865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941801
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%919329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031120
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1033871
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1061905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309010
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283924
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940217
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1037258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82865
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188478
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42377
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29758
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27145
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196520
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27303
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62770
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27199
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25349
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24410
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30781
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30574
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1819682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1822207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1854728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%795365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618983%1249488
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%794388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1255581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%748640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2078518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617363%1380517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617313%748372
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2079757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%804767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2077968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1405856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1240944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1379293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2077247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611263%2075124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480852%1908407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2415612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1017374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1034873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1035844
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1019321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1016098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1018674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1063511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1036321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1015127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1019300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2331255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1057439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95550%1177841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678717
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1178282
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4095733
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3296847
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%936758
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3459623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218337
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%653511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%810755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1291406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1174426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1339163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1341016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%749180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1039261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%809377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%990975
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1040257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%801769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%757641
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1071029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%800917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%809902
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%806301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%802856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%767047
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%809639
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%865763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%801883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1405856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1036321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1035844
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1182439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1019321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%795365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1101255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1181455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1523267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1034873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1380517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294893%1016098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1063511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1017374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%794388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1018674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1019300
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%804767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1399182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1379293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1180899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1504529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292833%748640
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%748372
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1015127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1398576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1908407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2415612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2331255
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679164
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1178282
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%678717
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1177841
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1314837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1383788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1384497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1277559
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1332759
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1315543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3296847
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3459623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%936758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4095733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%810755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%653511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496818
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1057439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188734
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1432505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%749180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%802856
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%757641
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%865763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1341016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1039261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%990975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1421849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1291406
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%800917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1174426
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1025961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%801883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1040257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1339163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1026706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1071029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%801769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%806301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2331255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4095733
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1177841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1178282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%809639
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%767047
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%809902
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%809377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1036202
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%936758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3296847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3459623
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%810755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%653511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336918
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2415612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1057439
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188734
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68039
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496818
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939496
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24880
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644330
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283823
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940217
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283924
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873543%1063511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769393%1908407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695893%1019321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693463%1421849
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692823%1182439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689203%1386019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688233%1016098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687733%1342410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687473%1018674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687243%1034873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686903%1181455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686653%1019300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686473%1101255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686463%1015127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684473%1523267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683703%1399182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682613%1384497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682453%1036321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682243%1314837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681723%1398576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681583%1017374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681473%1421418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681073%1315543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680963%1504529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680763%1383788
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680493%1432505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680483%1423674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679973%1180899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678403%1035844
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676933%1277559
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672123%1332759
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836061%2331255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678717
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545731%1178282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1177841
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544201%679164
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%936758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3296847
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4095733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278650%817484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3459623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%810755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%653511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2415612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1057439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1057865
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1037258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1122906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1061905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1085194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031120
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941801
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031706
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1085415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1084460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%919329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1033871
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1036202
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350084%1423674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1174426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1383788
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1339163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346724%1030772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1277559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1386019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%865763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1040257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1432505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344854%806301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344784%1025961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1071029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1421849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343384%1291406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%990975
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342864%1039261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1341016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342524%1384497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2331255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4095733
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112846
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1178282
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1177841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678717
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3296847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%936758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3459623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%653511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%810755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2415612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1057439
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1061905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940217
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031120
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1057865
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283924
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644330
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1033871
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308679
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941801
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309010
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82865
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939496
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177167
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow887508%1291406
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor850968%1339163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots850518%1341016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor849308%1174426
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves396164%865763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword393884%801769
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst393304%1071029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves392964%809902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow392834%802856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves392094%767047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots391464%806301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants391414%1039261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter391374%801883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield390764%1040257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves390314%990975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection389984%809639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots389904%800917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab388944%757641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves388153%749180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants387733%809377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4386783%411501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3459623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5115931%2331255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114231%4095733
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria91771%3296847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77601%1177841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75991%1178282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675121%112584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175021%378853
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673991%112846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339250%936758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738110%817484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21200%100341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20250%72078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14240%87843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10080%653511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9300%810755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%336918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5460%137383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13880%2415612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03670%1057439
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2800%188734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%283924
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%309010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52504
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283823
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24880
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm355309%5475948
41Death SpirDark Master Armor354269%5796824
41Death SpirHurricane Boots353649%5473485
41Death SpirDark Master Pants351859%5472712
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants351329%5799714
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor351099%3869196
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor350449%3239159
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants349989%5571016
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144794%3186254
41Death SpirThunder Blade117613%1854728
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117513%1822207
41Death SpirDark Breaker116783%1819682
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116123%2553703
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89092%4095733
41Death SpirSpirit +170112%2415612
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541711%2331255
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36291%218337
41Death SpirSpirit +033981%1057439
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728141%679164
41Death SpirDevils Key27641%1178282
41Death SpirDevils Eye27571%1177841
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727521%678717
41Death SpirImp25271%3459623
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria23231%3296847
41Death SpirRena +318050%936758
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714470%817484
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3800%810755
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3590%653511
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336918
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79395
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1690%137383
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188734
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496818
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1019300
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386019
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1034873
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1182439
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423674
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1035844
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342410
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1063511
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1399182
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1504529
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1432505
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1277559
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1421849
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1383788
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1315543
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1180899
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1019321
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1523267
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1036321
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1384497
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421418
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1332759
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1015127
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1181455
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1018674
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1398576
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1017374
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1101255
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1016098
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1314837
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96084
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87843
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115742
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99616
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5799714
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5475948
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3239159
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5796824
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5571016
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5473485
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3869196
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5472712
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3186254
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2553703
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1822207
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1819682
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4095733
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1854728
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2415612
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2331255
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1057439
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1178282
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218337
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678717
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1177841
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679164
42Death SpirRena +3810%936758
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817484
42Death SpirImp180%3459623
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%810755
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3296847
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137383
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336918
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%653511
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79395
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1383788
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1332759
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1504529
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1523267
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1432505
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1315543
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1181455
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188734
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1277559
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1314837
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1016098
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1063511
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1180899
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1035844
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1384497
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1017374
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1182439
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1019321
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1398576
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421418
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1015127
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1101255
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1421849
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423674
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87843
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386019
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1018674
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1036321
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342410
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1034873
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1019300
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2077247
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1819682
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%794388
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1249488
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1854728
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%795365
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1380517
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2079757
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1255581
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2077968
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%748372
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%748640
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2075124
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1822207
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1240944
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2078518
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1405856
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2553703
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%804767
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1379293
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1908407
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1018674
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1019321
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1019300
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1017374
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2331255
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1036321
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1177841
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1035844
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1016098
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1057439
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1034873
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1063511
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1178282
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1015127
52Chief SkelImp20%3459623
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%802856
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2415612
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336918
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137383
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679164
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678717
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96084
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%810755
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496818
52Chief SkelRena +310%936758
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218337
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1341016
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4095733
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3869196
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5472712
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5475948
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5473485
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3296847
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1908407
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3239159
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2075124
52Dark SkullImp1140%3459623
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1255581
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2077968
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1822207
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2077247
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1240944
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2553703
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1819682
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1854728
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2078518
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2079757
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1249488
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2415612
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678717
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1057439
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2331255
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99616
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679164
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1177841
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122063
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1178282
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817484
52Dark SkullRena +3110%936758
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%810755
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1432505
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386019
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%990975
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336918
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%653511
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%806301
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1341016
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421418
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1421849
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026706
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1291406
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137383
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79395
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188734
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342410
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1383788
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1040257
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1339163
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%865763
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1174426
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1819682
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2553703
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1854728
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3239159
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5473485
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3869196
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1249488
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5472712
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5475948
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1822207
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1255581
52Giant OgreImp800%3459623
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1908407
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3296847
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2415612
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2331255
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678717
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1057439
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679164
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218337
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1178282
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122063
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1177841
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817484
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336918
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%653511
52Giant OgreRena +330%936758
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79395
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1291406
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423674
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1398576
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%810755
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72078
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342410
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1384497
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1339163
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1341016
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421418
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1071029
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1432505
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1315543
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386019
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1383788
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8953761
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8949843
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5799714
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5796824
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5571016
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4095733
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3186254
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2331255
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2415612
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1057439
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817484
52Magic SkelRena +330%936758
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1379293
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2077968
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%810755
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79395
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1405856
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1181455
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1504529
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2079757
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336918
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1240944
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5475948
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5799714
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5473485
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5796824
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5571016
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3869196
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5472712
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3186254
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2415612
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496818
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4095733
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3296847
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2331255
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3239159
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1854728
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678717
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1178282
52Red SkeletImp150%3459623
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2553703
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1177841
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1057439
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679164
52Red SkeletRena +380%936758
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817484
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1018674
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1504529
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%810755
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1063511
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%653511
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188734
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1182439
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1035844
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336918
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1384497
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137383
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1277559
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1015127
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79395
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10947
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10947
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10947
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10947
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10947
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10947
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel705964%10947
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10947