Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 37 / 100

Server time 16:54:58

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
RihinjshzDL23
ForgottenzSM34
AcolyteSM0
DrivewayME22
MakvinLE90
Heroic2alkometrsSM49
ValerijaHE80
TepikisGM83
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic3DrawoutGM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76146
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19278
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12966
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12833
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11772
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11819
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11865
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12577%18587
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11922
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12835
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11615
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%492121
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4246
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5399
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374304
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5375
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1164412
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1164815
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%808674
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%926430
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%639688
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%792683
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3251307
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%331227
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%185322
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135642
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76146
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10455%10736
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18587
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11865
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10533
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12835
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11922
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12833
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9334%19278
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10726
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9274%11819
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11772
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10516
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10594
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11615
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12966
LorenciaBull FightKris8944%10506
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10447
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10462
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4246
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374304
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1164412
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11010%5399
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5375
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1164815
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%808674
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%492121
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%926430
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3251307
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%331227
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%792683
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%639688
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%185322
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135642
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3306231%106459
LorenciaElite BullApple58919%76146
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11079
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11090
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10953
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11096
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11107
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11204
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11077
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10516
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10594
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe682%11772
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11615
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10736
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11021
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12966
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11865
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11819
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10726
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12835
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10937
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9746
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11102
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10784
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11922
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12833
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10462
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11086
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10533
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19278
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11252
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18587
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10447
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10506
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11110
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4246
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5399
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1164412
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%492121
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5375
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374304
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%808674
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1164815
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%926430
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%331227
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135642
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3251307
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%792683
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%639688
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76146
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11204
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11096
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9746
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11150
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11252
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11021
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11090
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11077
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6051
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10506
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1049333
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6579
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10462
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10726
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6891
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11190
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11086
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11102
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11110
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11041
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5912
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11002
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11107
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6439
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10953
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10784
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6013
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10937
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6412
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11079
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10736
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11242
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10516
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11384
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11772
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11922
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12835
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10447
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11819
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10533
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11615
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12833
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18587
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12966
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19278
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11865
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10594
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4246
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5399
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1164412
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1164815
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5375
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159679
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374304
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%808674
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1680
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%926430
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%492121
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3251307
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%792683
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%639688
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%331227
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135642
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%185322
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10298737%8235
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8307
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9710
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76146
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11252
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10533
LorenciaHoundBow7003%11086
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11102
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19278
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18587
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6943%12966
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10506
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10726
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10784
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11110
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12835
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11615
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10594
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11865
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10516
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10736
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11922
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10937
LorenciaHoundMace6513%9746
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11021
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11819
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11772
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10462
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12833
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6203%10447
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4246
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1164815
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5375
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1164412
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374304
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5399
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%808674
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%926430
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%492121
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%792683
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%639688
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3251307
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%331227
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135642
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%185322
LorenciaLIchApple4502717%76146
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58692%1049333
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11384
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52992%11090
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52972%11110
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52972%11190
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52812%11252
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52812%11922
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52792%19278
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52682%11865
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52602%18587
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52532%10594
LorenciaLIchBuckler52482%10726
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52382%12966
LorenciaLIchRapier52322%10937
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52282%11242
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52182%11102
LorenciaLIchBow52152%11086
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52032%11204
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51982%10533
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51922%11079
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51872%11819
LorenciaLIchMace51842%9746
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51832%11150
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51812%10736
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11107
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51752%10447
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51442%10953
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51422%11096
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51412%10784
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51402%10462
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51392%10516
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51382%11021
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51372%11772
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51362%11077
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50932%12833
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50852%12835
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50782%11615
LorenciaLIchKris50642%10506
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50512%11002
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50002%11041
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4246
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15191%1164412
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114851%5375
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5399
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1164815
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113470%374304
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%492121
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%808674
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%926430
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1680
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%639688
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3251307
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%792683
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%331227
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135642
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%185322
LorenciaSkeletonApple31759%76146
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24736
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11384
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1049333
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11077
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11021
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10937
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5592%11090
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5562%11252
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11102
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6051
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5522%24543
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11002
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6579
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11086
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5502%11041
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6013
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11242
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5482%6439
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5452%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5912
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11204
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6412
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24358
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24159
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5321%11107
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11110
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5301%5996
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24668
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24681
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11079
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11096
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24265
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5011%10784
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6891
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10953
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11190
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4621%12835
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11772
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4351%10516
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10462
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19278
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10726
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11819
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10506
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10533
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18587
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12833
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11865
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10736
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12966
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11615
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10594
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11922
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10447
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9746
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4246
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159679
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5375
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1164412
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5399
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1164815
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374304
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%808674
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%926430
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%492121
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3251307
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1680
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%331227
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%792683
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%639688
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135642
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%185322
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163810%19278
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158610%18587
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76146
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%492121
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4246
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1164412
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1164815
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5375
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374304
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%808674
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5399
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%792683
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%331227
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%926430
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%639688
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3251307
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135642
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless260130%792683
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67015
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%308147
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%62030
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193977
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62051
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42129
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%190028
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191904
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30437
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30074
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%62022
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41897
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62127
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62188
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191232
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41635
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180487
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62250
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41982
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192417
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179272
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42094
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191858
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207259
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179248
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190180
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190803
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191653
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42532
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179885
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%182063
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%180212
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179590
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181291
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42429
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30189
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%194013
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190649
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180302
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190515
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179213
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193935
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30596
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83291
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1164412
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159679
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%54058
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1164815
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374304
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54392
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%808674
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%926430
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19653
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27669
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%492121
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4043845
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3434692
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8266
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3251307
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%639688
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24636
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%331227
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%792683
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135642
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%185322
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6013
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11107
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6891
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11110
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11819
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10784
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11002
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10937
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11041
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11615
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6051
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10506
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10736
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10533
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19278
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12833
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12835
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11190
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11086
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11102
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67015
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%308147
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24681
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23409
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26614
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30661
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30440
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26076
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30437
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24265
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26474
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27210
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30408
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30462
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27064
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30596
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24159
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24668
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24358
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26583
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24543
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23442
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26737
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6891
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11150
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26269
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26410
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29626
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26891
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26915
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6051
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26565
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30189
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25306
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049333
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11107
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10953
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11077
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3092
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6579
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11090
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24342
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11384
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11096
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5912
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11002
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11204
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24736
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6013
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1164815
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6439
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374304
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6412
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11079
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11242
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5375
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11041
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5996
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11190
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%808674
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5399
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159679
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8266
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1164412
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3251307
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18587
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%331227
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12833
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%926430
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%639688
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135642
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%492121
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1680
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67015
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430881
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77557
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67657
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190803
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51990
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%174049
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190515
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172483
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77292
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191232
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77742
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52077
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77407
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179590
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%180212
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8082%179213
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173548
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8012%174409
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190649
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179885
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191904
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51859
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179272
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180302
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192417
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191653
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%173011
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65840
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7892%77334
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179248
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%194013
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191858
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%190028
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172586
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77501
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52161
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174315
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%190180
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83291
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159679
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1164412
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%56010
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1164815
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56619
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374304
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3251307
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%808674
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%926430
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27669
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186557
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3434692
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%492121
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4043845
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19653
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24636
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%639688
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%792683
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%331227
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%185322
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%308147
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67015
DungeonGhostSpear283%26410
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41982
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26269
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30189
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30462
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42094
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62022
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30661
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30596
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1164412
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26076
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62250
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30440
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42129
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62188
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30437
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23409
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26891
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27210
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42429
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62127
DungeonGhostFlail172%27064
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30074
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41897
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42532
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23442
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1164815
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41635
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26915
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30408
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17188
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62051
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54058
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5912
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29626
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54392
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62030
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6412
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5996
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6891
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24342
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6013
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26565
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11190
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11041
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159679
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25306
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24265
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6579
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6051
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24668
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11150
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6439
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24543
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26583
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24358
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3330
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24736
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%808674
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26474
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5399
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26614
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374304
DungeonGhostRena +340%926430
DungeonGhostImp40%3434692
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24159
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24681
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3251307
DungeonGhostGladius20%26737
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4043845
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27669
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430881
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67015
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51859
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51990
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311736
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172483
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64400
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64419
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%174049
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%173011
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308624
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174315
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640634
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173548
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308320
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64161
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283092
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77407
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172586
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308522
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52077
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307886
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64018
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283530
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52161
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77501
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308013
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77742
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283183
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77334
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77557
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65840
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67657
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281413
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309948
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77292
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21663
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374304
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159679
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%56010
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1164412
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56619
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24636
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186557
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%808674
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1164815
DungeonGorgonRena +360%926430
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%639688
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%792683
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3251307
DungeonGorgonImp10%3434692
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%185322
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41635
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27210
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67015
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%308147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181291
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42532
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30462
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23409
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207259
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26915
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27210
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29626
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191653
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26614
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41982
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30437
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62030
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191904
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%194013
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62127
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30596
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192417
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207744
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41897
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42429
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193935
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30189
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30074
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25306
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26076
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42129
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26410
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23442
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191858
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42094
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26583
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26891
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62051
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%182063
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193977
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27064
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30408
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62022
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62188
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30661
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180487
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26269
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26737
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30440
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62250
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26474
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41635
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26565
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190803
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17188
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159679
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1164815
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374304
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54058
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54392
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1164412
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3330
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%926430
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%808674
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%492121
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4043845
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19653
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3251307
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27669
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%639688
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%792683
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%331227
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8266
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135642
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3434692
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%185322
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10462
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11096
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049333
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12966
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11772
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11242
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10937
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11384
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11252
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11090
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11086
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11021
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10953
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9746
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11615
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18587
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11102
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10736
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10533
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11110
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11079
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10784
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11819
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11204
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10447
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12835
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190515
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67015
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191858
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190649
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%194013
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190180
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191232
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180487
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181291
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42129
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62030
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62250
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%182063
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62188
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%190028
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62127
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193977
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%308147
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1164412
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207744
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191904
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62022
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54392
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207259
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30440
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42532
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42094
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30074
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41982
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26891
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30661
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159679
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30189
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62051
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42429
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30408
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41897
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191653
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%926430
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41635
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26076
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54058
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27669
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26410
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8266
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193935
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26915
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27210
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3434692
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190803
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%808674
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27064
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1164815
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29626
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%308147
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67015
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24265
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24543
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23409
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10937
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27064
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26565
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24681
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26891
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26915
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11002
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6891
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24342
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6051
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5996
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25306
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11252
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26614
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6579
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24159
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23442
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26076
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11242
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11204
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11190
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10953
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11110
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159679
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1164412
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11079
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24668
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11096
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26410
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27210
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6013
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10784
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11150
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11090
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11077
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26737
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24736
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6412
DungeonLarvaMace61%9746
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26474
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24358
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1164815
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26269
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26583
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5912
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11102
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1049333
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11107
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4043845
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5375
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6439
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5399
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11041
DungeonLarvaBow41%11086
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374304
DungeonLarvaRena +331%926430
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1680
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11021
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%639688
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%808674
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3330
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3251307
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%185322
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8266
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3092
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67015
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%308147
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190515
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77334
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207744
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191232
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190803
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%190180
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179213
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174409
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174315
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179885
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193935
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172586
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191904
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192417
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179590
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%207259
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179272
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191653
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77292
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77407
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%173011
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191858
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%190028
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179248
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77557
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172483
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180302
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%174049
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77501
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%180212
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190649
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77742
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193977
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%194013
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173548
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83291
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%374304
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56619
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7641%1164815
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159679
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1164412
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%56010
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%492121
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%808674
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19653
DungeonPoison BulRena +33660%926430
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186557
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3251307
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24636
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27669
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4043845
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3434692
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%792683
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%639688
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%331227
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%185322
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11079
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24358
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24265
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25306
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11002
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24736
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6051
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11204
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10953
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26583
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5912
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11242
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24681
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24543
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049333
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11090
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11077
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23409
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24342
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6013
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11190
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6891
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24159
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24668
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26614
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11041
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26474
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6579
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23442
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6439
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26565
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11096
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11150
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6412
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5515886
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5748337
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5745948
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8859807
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8855743
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3151440
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67015
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2387546
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2305762
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1044593
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3434692
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159679
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%926430
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3251307
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%808674
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4043845
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33264
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33288
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33368
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33314
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33420
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33164
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33311
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33552
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33507
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33232
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33232
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33410
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33191
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33477
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33450
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33392
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33394
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33078
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33107
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33319
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33456
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33175
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33087
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33365
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33348
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33270
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33183
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33033
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%792683
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33211
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%331227
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%185322
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%639688
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%492121
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78415
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135642
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1008335
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1512431
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1090652
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1006618
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1169256
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1390830
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1227996
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%791392
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%782015
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1024602
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1008420
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306913
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1023894
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1025097
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1004543
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1365662
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1170172
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%738696
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67015
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6051
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11096
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5996
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6013
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10736
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11190
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6412
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6891
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1049333
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24159
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11150
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10784
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11002
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11102
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11041
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6579
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11252
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24736
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24342
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11922
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10953
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11384
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5912
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11204
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12833
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6439
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11242
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24265
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11107
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10937
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9746
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11086
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24358
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11079
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24543
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10726
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10533
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19278
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11090
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11110
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10516
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11865
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11021
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10447
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24668
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12966
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18587
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24681
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10462
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11819
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12835
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10594
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11772
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11077
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1164412
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374304
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5375
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11615
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10506
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159679
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%185322
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%808674
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5399
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4246
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1164815
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%926430
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%792683
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76146
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1680
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3251307
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%308147
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67015
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181291
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30661
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41635
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180487
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%182063
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26410
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30074
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62127
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62250
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42429
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62188
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26076
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30408
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41897
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30189
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41982
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42094
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30596
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26269
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62022
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26915
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30462
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30440
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62030
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62051
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29626
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30437
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42532
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42129
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17188
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24358
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26614
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24668
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24265
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54058
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374304
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26737
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26474
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24681
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25306
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23409
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6579
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27210
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24159
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24543
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27064
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159679
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6439
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24342
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23442
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24736
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1164412
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26583
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6412
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1164815
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54392
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6891
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26891
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26565
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3251307
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%808674
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%926430
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%492121
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8266
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27669
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4043845
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%639688
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3330
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3434692
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%331227
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%792683
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12966
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10937
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%185322
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19278
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11110
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67015
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%308147
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180302
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180487
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13093%180212
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193935
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12853%179272
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192417
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%190028
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179885
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207744
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190649
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191653
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179248
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191904
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172483
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%207259
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181291
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190515
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191232
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%182063
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179213
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191858
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190803
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12323%172586
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193977
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%190180
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%194013
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179590
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11783%173548
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%173011
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83291
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1164412
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%54058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%374304
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159679
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1164815
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54392
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27669
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%808674
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%926430
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4043845
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%492121
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3251307
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19653
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24636
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3434692
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%639688
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%792683
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%331227
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135642
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%185322
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6891
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24342
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10784
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049333
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11041
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6412
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11107
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10726
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19278
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11096
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6051
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10516
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11021
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10447
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18587
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11150
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10533
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11242
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6579
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24681
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24358
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9746
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11077
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10736
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6013
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24543
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5912
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11384
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%308147
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67015
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30661
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11102
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11021
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11110
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26614
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11096
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24265
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6579
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11252
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11242
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26915
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24668
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5912
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6891
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30462
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26269
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30440
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10953
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27064
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11204
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11079
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11041
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26076
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26737
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24543
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26565
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11086
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27210
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24342
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26410
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24736
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25306
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23409
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6981%26891
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11150
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30408
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11384
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10784
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6412
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11077
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26583
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6439
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10937
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1049333
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11090
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5996
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11190
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24681
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11107
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24159
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24358
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6051
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6013
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23442
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26474
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11002
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3092
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159679
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374304
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5375
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5399
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1164412
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1164815
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3251307
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4043845
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1680
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%926430
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%492121
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%808674
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8266
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%639688
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18587
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%331227
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%792683
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135642
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%185322
DeviasAssassinApple100%76146
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3631034%106459
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395414%308147
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395314%67015
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163502%26269
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163392%24543
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163362%207259
DeviasElite YetiGladius162982%26737
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162762%26915
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162492%30661
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30596
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162352%30437
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162172%24668
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162152%26474
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161902%24736
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30462
DeviasElite YetiFlail161792%27064
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161782%62030
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161772%26076
DeviasElite YetiBlade161762%207744
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161762%23442
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30074
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161632%42129
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161512%42429
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161512%180487
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161492%26565
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161442%25306
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161422%27210
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161422%62250
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161402%182063
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161282%24681
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161252%193935
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161052%62127
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161052%41982
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161032%26614
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160972%30440
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160792%30408
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160762%181291
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29626
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160562%26891
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160532%42094
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24342
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160172%26583
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160092%62188
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160012%42532
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159962%24265
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159812%24159
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159812%23409
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159632%62051
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159612%193977
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159402%41635
DeviasElite YetiSpear159212%26410
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159172%62022
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30189
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159062%41897
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24358
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121111%17188
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159679
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1164815
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177401%374304
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277381%54392
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76841%1164412
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275231%54058
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%808674
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%926430
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3434692
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4043845
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8266
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27669
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26240%492121
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16170%3251307
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3330
DeviasElite YetiApple12730%76146
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19653
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%639688
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%792683
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%331227
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135642
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%185322
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10233629%8235
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9710
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8307
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99560100%9710
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67015
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24668
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6013
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6692%26583
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27210
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11384
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6412
DeviasHommerdFalcon6562%26915
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26737
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26614
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24265
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24358
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26565
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11190
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11002
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24543
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24736
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24342
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6051
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27064
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26891
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25306
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6382%24159
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23442
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1049333
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5912
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26410
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6439
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5996
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11242
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6579
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23409
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24681
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11041
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11150
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6891
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26474
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4831%11204
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11077
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10953
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11096
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11107
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11079
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3092
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11090
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11086
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10506
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11110
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10937
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10516
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10726
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11102
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10736
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11252
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10784
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11021
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1164815
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32921%159679
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10462
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374304
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5399
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9746
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5375
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1164412
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4043845
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%926430
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%808674
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1680
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3330
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3251307
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%331227
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%639688
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%492121
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%792683
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135642
DeviasHommerdApple100%76146
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%185322
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67015
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25306
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8481%11615
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6439
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9746
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10953
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8281%6051
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24358
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11819
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10937
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8191%6891
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26891
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11077
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23409
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6579
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8131%11021
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11107
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5996
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11002
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24681
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11252
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26583
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11041
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24159
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11242
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10447
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11096
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11079
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7971%24342
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26737
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24668
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11086
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11102
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7941%11922
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7921%6013
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10736
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10594
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24265
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27210
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11110
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1049333
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11204
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7741%10784
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10516
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26614
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11090
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23442
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7651%10726
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11865
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27064
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11150
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26474
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24543
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11190
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24736
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10506
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26565
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10462
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6412
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11772
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17111%3092
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10533
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1164815
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159679
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5375
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374304
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1164412
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5399
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%926430
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%808674
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%492121
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1680
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3251307
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%639688
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%792683
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135642
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%331227
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%185322
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76146
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67015
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430881
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77292
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52077
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77742
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179885
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52161
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51859
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64018
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172586
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179248
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%173011
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174409
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283183
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179590
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%174049
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77501
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67657
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77407
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172483
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180302
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51990
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174315
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283530
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77557
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77334
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281413
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180212
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173548
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179272
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64400
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283092
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64419
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64161
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65840
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179213
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21663
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191232
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190803
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159679
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191653
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56010
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3251307
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190180
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56619
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190649
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191904
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186557
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%182063
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374304
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191858
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%190028
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1164815
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190515
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%808674
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%926430
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1164412
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4043845
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192417
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3434692
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%492121
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24636
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19653
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%331227
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%792683
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%639688
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76146
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%185322
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2054805
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305435%792683
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24736
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25306
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24358
DeviasWormRing of Ice30234%26583
DeviasWormSilk Armor30154%26474
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26565
DeviasWormGladius30034%26737
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24342
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24668
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24159
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24265
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26614
DeviasWormHalberd29094%24681
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24543
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67015
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3092
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35211%159679
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5399
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374304
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1164815
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1164412
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5375
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10736
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11041
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11204
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11096
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11252
DeviasWormBow4591%11086
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6412
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11922
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10726
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1049333
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11242
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11102
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11819
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10594
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12966
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6051
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11150
DeviasWormMace4351%9746
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10447
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11190
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11107
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12835
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19278
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6891
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10462
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5912
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11865
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10533
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5996
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11079
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10784
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6439
DeviasWormKris4221%10506
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10516
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6013
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6579
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12833
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11110
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11090
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11772
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11615
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11002
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11384
DeviasWormRapier4051%10937
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11077
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11021
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10953
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%808674
DeviasWormRena +32440%926430
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1680
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%492121
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3251307
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%639688
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%331227
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%792683
DeviasWormApple380%76146
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135642
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%185322
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67015
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127464%308147
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30408
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42429
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23442
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42094
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23409
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25306
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27064
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26737
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42129
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29626
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42532
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27210
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41982
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13122%26583
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30462
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26474
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26269
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26565
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30440
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30189
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26915
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30596
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26614
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26076
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12822%30074
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12802%41635
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26891
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30661
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26410
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30437
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24681
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41897
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17188
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24668
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24358
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24265
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5996
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6579
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11079
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11190
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6641%11384
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11002
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24342
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11077
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11242
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5912
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6439
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24543
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11107
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11150
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11041
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1049333
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24159
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6891
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6013
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6051
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6171%6412
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24736
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11204
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159679
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5399
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15891%5375
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374304
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1164815
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1164412
DeviasYetiRena +32910%926430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%808674
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3330
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4043845
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3251307
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8266
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%492121
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1680
DeviasYetiImp1010%3434692
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%639688
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%331227
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27669
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%792683
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135642
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%185322
DeviasYetiApple60%76146
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11772
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12835
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11922
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19278
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11865
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18587
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10533
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10594
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12833
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11819
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10447
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12966
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11615
NoriaAgonApple2939%76146
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10784
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10462
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6051
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11102
NoriaAgonVine Armor662%11096
NoriaAgonMace642%9746
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18587
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11242
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10726
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10533
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10736
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11150
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11615
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6579
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5996
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11204
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11772
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11107
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11110
NoriaAgonRapier572%10937
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10447
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12833
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11922
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10516
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12966
NoriaAgonKris552%10506
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11252
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5912
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12835
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11190
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6439
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11002
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11090
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1049333
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11384
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11021
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11819
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19278
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11077
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6412
NoriaAgonBow492%11086
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10953
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11041
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10594
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11865
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11079
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6013
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4246
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5399
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5375
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1164412
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1680
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374304
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1164815
NoriaAgonRena +3100%926430
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%808674
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%492121
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%792683
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%185322
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%639688
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135642
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%331227
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3251307
NoriaBeetle MonApple141218%76146
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11021
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11090
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5086%11252
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11096
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10784
NoriaBeetle MonBow4866%11086
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11102
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4726%10937
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10953
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11110
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11615
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12833
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10736
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12966
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18587
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10533
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9746
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11819
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10462
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10594
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19278
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12835
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10506
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10726
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11865
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11922
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11772
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10447
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5399
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10516
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4246
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%492121
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5375
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1164815
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374304
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1164412
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%808674
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%926430
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3251307
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%639688
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%331227
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135642
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%185322
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%792683
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76146
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7347%19278
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11772
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10594
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11922
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18587
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10447
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11865
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12833
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12835
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6396%10533
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12966
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11819
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11615
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%492121
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4246
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1164815
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374304
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1164412
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5399
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5375
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%926430
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%808674
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%792683
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%331227
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3251307
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%185322
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135642
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%639688
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3708735%106459
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76146
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10462
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18587
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11865
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11252
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19278
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11021
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12833
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10516
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11772
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12835
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10447
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10506
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10736
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9746
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm733%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10594
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11615
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11819
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11110
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10726
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11922
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12966
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11102
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11086
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4246
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5375
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374304
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%492121
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1164412
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5399
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%926430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%808674
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1164815
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3251307
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135642
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%185322
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%331227
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%792683
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%639688
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76146
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6013
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11384
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1049333
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11002
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5996
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11242
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11041
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6051
NoriaForest MonBow342%11086
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5912
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11190
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10516
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10594
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12966
NoriaForest MonKris302%10506
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11819
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11922
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11107
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11150
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12835
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10533
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11096
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10784
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11865
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19278
NoriaForest MonMace242%9746
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11615
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11077
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12833
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11204
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11252
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10462
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10447
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11102
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11772
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11021
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11110
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10937
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11079
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11090
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1164412
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10726
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10736
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18587
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4246
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10953
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5399
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374304
NoriaForest MonRena +381%926430
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1164815
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%492121
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%792683
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1680
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%808674
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3251307
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%639688
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76146
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19278
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191315%12966
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12833
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12835
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18587
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3253%492121
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4246
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1164815
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374304
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1164412
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5375
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5399
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%808674
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%926430
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3251307
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%639688
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%792683
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%331227
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135642
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%185322
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8235
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9710
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8307
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88027100%8307
NoriaHunterApple20712%76146
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10726
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12835
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11252
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10533
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10594
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11096
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10953
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10447
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10937
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11110
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11002
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1049333
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10462
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11772
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11204
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10516
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12966
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11102
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10736
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11819
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11021
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11615
NoriaHunterMace352%9746
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12833
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11384
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11079
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow342%11107
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11090
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19278
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11865
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11077
NoriaHunterBow322%11086
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11242
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10784
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18587
NoriaHunterKris312%10506
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11922
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374304
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4246
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5399
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1164815
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1164412
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5375
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%926430
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%492121
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%808674
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%639688
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%331227
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%185322
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1680
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135642
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441527%18587
NoriaSpiderShort Bow441027%19278
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76146
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4783%492121
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0841%4246
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5399
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374304
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5375
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1164412
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1164815
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%926430
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%808674
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%792683
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%331227
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3251307
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135642
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%639688
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%185322
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76146
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24736
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11384
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11615
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6412
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6051
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10506
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11090
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5996
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9746
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19278
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11110
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24342
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12833
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10953
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11041
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11865
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11150
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11242
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11086
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6013
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11002
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10726
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11922
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24358
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11819
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24543
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11190
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11204
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10937
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11096
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11107
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1049333
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11021
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12835
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10594
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10462
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6891
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6579
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11102
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10447
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11252
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10736
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10784
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12966
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11772
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18587
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10533
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11077
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11079
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24159
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24265
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24668
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5912
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6439
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10516
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4246
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1164815
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5375
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1164412
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374304
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5399
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%926430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%808674
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1680
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%492121
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3251307
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%639688
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%792683
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135642
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%331227
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%185322
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless315136%792683
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1023289
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933824
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641357
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639889
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1108424
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%908008
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1071216
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1021263
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1049333
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1384443
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1164815
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1023171
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1070176
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022682
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2305762
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%934431
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176096
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640634
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%936110
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1053360
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870735
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1025364
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255834%430881
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148572%283183
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147612%52077
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147522%173011
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147492%308320
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147462%309948
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147382%307886
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147152%52161
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147102%77292
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147002%77742
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146782%174049
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146382%283092
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146302%308624
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146292%64419
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146252%174315
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146242%308013
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146152%77501
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146112%283530
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146042%172483
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145962%51859
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145902%64161
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145872%65840
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145842%64400
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145832%308522
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145632%174409
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145582%77334
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145522%281413
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145472%51990
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145342%173548
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145272%77407
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144902%311736
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144782%64018
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144572%172586
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144352%67657
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144112%77557
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129762%1384443
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477591%21663
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352561%159679
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150001%374304
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49861%1164412
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349381%56619
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349371%56010
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48851%1164815
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44441%186557
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42191%3251307
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724960%808674
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%926430
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17390%24636
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3434692
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9620%4043845
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%492121
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%639688
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%792683
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%331227
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135642
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%185322
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267164%430881
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155582%67657
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155282%77334
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155192%933824
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155172%77742
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155152%283530
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154992%283092
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154952%77501
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154822%52077
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154362%51990
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154362%309948
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154302%934431
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154282%64419
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154202%308624
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154192%311736
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154152%281413
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154122%640634
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154092%77557
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153902%307886
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153872%52161
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153672%936110
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153592%308320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153572%77292
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153352%640210
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153292%639889
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153272%308522
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153172%51859
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153152%641357
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153132%64400
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153052%64161
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152812%65840
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152682%308013
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152212%283183
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152042%64018
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151692%77407
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133282%1384443
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481921%21663
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354721%159679
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453391%176096
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353311%56619
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452951%175923
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52201%1164815
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152011%374304
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51851%1164412
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351011%56010
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44441%24636
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726980%808674
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326980%926430
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186557
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3251307
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3434692
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4043845
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%492121
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%792683
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%639688
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%331227
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135642
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%185322
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30437
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30189
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30462
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42094
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41897
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62250
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62051
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27210
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27064
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42532
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26891
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26076
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62030
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62188
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30074
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30408
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42429
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62127
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42129
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30596
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41982
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26915
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26269
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29626
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26410
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41635
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23409
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62022
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24736
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11041
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26583
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30440
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6412
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24265
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24358
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11150
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24159
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24543
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23442
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26474
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24342
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26737
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6439
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6579
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6891
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11190
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5912
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26565
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5996
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6013
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25306
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8266
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6051
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24668
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24681
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247224%430881
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1108424
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1049333
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225403%908008
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224593%308013
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308320
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224333%640210
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224183%641357
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1028314
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1053360
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223663%934431
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%936110
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223153%1025364
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223143%933824
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1023289
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639889
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308624
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222623%1023171
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222323%307886
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640634
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311736
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022682
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221263%309948
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220633%308522
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220033%1021263
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125522%1384443
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575941%2305762
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%176096
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159679
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1164815
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374304
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175923
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1164412
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186557
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3434692
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%808674
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%926430
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3251307
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4043845
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81767
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%639688
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%492121
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%792683
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%331227
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135642
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%185322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22367064%430881
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1986344%1053360
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1862193%1049333
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1755453%311736
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1755223%283092
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753503%283530
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1753013%308522
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1752503%308624
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751453%283183
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749703%936110
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748763%1023289
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1748523%641357
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1748243%1025364
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1748173%1021263
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1748003%1022682
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747973%640634
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747643%934431
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747523%308320
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1747013%308013
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746813%640210
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1746263%639889
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1744263%933824
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743663%281413
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1743243%1023171
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1741253%1028314
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740933%307886
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738793%309948
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193892%1384443
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718931%2305762
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483591%3251307
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477471%159679
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463951%1164815
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463071%175923
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462781%374304
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462641%1164412
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461861%176096
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4043845
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3434692
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235470%808674
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232210%926430
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226000%186557
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75420%81767
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38700%639688
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37770%792683
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31810%331227
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135642
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%185322
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8250%492121
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41897
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42429
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62188
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30189
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41635
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29626
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180487
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%194013
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62051
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62127
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193977
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42094
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30074
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62030
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62250
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30408
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62022
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%182063
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41982
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181291
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30440
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42532
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30596
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30462
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207744
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42129
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193935
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207259
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30437
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27669
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8266
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3330
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19653
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143914%430881
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124064%1053360
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117023%1049333
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113123%1023289
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112973%1025364
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112133%1023171
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110873%1021263
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109753%1022682
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91443%640634
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91043%308522
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90823%64419
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307886
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90593%933824
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90523%283183
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90413%283530
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90173%64400
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90003%308320
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89603%311736
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89533%641357
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89503%936110
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89413%639889
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89223%308013
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89143%281413
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88963%64018
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88163%308624
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87913%309948
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87853%934431
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87813%283092
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87803%64161
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87453%640210
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672692%1384443
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544251%2305762
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159679
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27861%1164815
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1164412
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127781%374304
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427561%175923
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%176096
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186557
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3251307
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%808674
Lost TowerDevilRena +313800%926430
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3434692
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4043845
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%639688
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%792683
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81767
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%331227
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%492121
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135642
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%185322
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207744
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23409
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42129
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24159
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62127
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430881
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64400
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%174049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174409
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52077
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190649
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77501
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179590
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179885
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51990
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77334
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65840
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77742
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179248
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190515
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%173011
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1384443
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52161
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64419
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180302
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191232
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77292
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180212
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77407
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179213
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172586
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67657
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174315
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%190028
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172483
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179272
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190180
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21663
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64018
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77557
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173548
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64161
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56010
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56619
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159679
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1164815
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374304
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1164412
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4043845
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%926430
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%808674
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24636
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3434692
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186557
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135642
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3251307
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%792683
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19653
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%639688
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%331227
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430881
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67657
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77407
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%173548
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174315
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191653
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179590
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%207259
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190180
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%191858
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191232
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190803
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99372%190649
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%77742
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%180302
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180212
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%173011
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190515
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%179885
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%179213
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%172586
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%191904
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77334
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77501
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174409
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98392%77557
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%194013
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%179272
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77292
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%174049
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97532%192417
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207744
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172483
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%190028
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%65840
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179248
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1384443
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83291
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56619
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159679
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1164412
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1164815
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56010
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%374304
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%808674
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%926430
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%492121
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186557
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3251307
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19653
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27669
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24636
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3434692
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4043845
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%792683
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%639688
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%331227
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%135642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%185322
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11190
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10784
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5912
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10516
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10506
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11242
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5996
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10447
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6013
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11077
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6439
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11096
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24736
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10937
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24543
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6891
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6412
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26565
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11922
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10736
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9746
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24159
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11150
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049333
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11079
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24681
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24358
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6579
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24265
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10594
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11772
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10726
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6051
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25306
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11041
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11252
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11384
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11615
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26891
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11819
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24668
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26737
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24342
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11090
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27064
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11204
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26474
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10953
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11021
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11107
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11102
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26583
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10462
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11110
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11865
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11086
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23442
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27210
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23409
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11002
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10533
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3330
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639889
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2518013
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5414372
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2055499
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2054805
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5413877
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1825497
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3197551
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5417350
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1229030
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1235003
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2053628
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1791211
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2053396
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1793028
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3820482
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2051174
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1885595
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2387546
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2305762
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4043845
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1044593
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1164412
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3251307
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%671485
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159679
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671850
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1164815
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3434692
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%926430
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%120082
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%808674
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215679
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98205
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%639688
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%792683
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%492121
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%331227
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78415
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135642
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%185322
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1376286
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1166220
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324809
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024942
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306913
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374763
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414612
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%796090
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268721
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307587
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1335308
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%978345
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1416346
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854685
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278941
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1020316
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1328364
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1425337
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1374126
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1021020
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1326415
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1414065
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99277
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71288
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87081
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1365662
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2053396
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1390830
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1227996
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2053628
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2051174
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2054805
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2055499
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1364426
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1885595
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1024602
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%738696
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2387546
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%780839
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1003635
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1006618
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1052162
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1008335
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%782015
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1090652
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1169256
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%738669
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1007539
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1023894
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1168347
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1170172
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1008420
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1025097
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%791392
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1004543
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3251307
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2305762
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4043845
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3434692
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1494020
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%671485
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1389574
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159679
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1512431
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307587
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671850
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324809
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306913
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1164815
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388944
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1164412
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%926430
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%808674
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%120082
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114950
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98205
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215679
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95262
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%792683
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%639688
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%331227
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135642
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%492121
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78415
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%185322
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070895
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792999
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%787424
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792787
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023760
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054897
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%793389
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024727
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%787397
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750829
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788575
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%786540
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%978345
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1071216
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1108424
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1018766
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1070176
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743736
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%735354
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81767
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%782015
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1365662
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1006618
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1023894
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2054805
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1170172
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2053628
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1004543
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1390830
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%738669
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1008335
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1169256
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1227996
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2051174
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2055499
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1007539
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1052162
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%780839
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1168347
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%738696
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%791392
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1024602
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1364426
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1025097
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1003635
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2053396
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1008420
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1885595
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2387546
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2305762
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3251307
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159679
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671850
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1164815
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%671485
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1164412
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4043845
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%926430
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114950
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%808674
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95262
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3434692
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215679
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%120082
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98205
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%792683
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%639688
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%331227
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78415
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135642
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%185322
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%492121
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054897
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%978345
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854685
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%787424
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%787397
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792787
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023760
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792999
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750829
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1071216
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1070176
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743736
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%735354
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024727
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070895
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%786540
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1018766
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%793389
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788575
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%796090
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81767
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99277
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1885595
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%738669
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1791211
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2055499
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2053628
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1227996
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2054805
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2051174
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1364426
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%738696
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1229030
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1793028
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2518013
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2053396
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%780839
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1235003
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1390830
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1825497
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1365662
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%782015
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2387546
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2305762
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3434692
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1044593
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159679
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1164815
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671850
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%671485
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1164412
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3251307
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%926430
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%808674
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95262
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215679
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%120082
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%639688
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78415
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%331227
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%792683
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98205
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135642
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%185322
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%492121
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%787397
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1021020
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023760
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854685
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750829
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024942
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%796090
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%978345
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788575
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%786540
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024727
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278941
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328364
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%787424
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%735354
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792787
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743736
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4043845
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5515886
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5414372
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5417350
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5745948
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5413877
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5748337
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3820482
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3197551
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3151440
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3434692
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3251307
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2387546
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2305762
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4043845
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743736
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054897
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%787424
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023760
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788575
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792787
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750829
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792999
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%735354
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070895
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%786540
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024727
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1071216
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1018766
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1070176
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%908008
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%787397
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%793389
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1108424
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1044593
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159679
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870735
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%492121
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%926430
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%808674
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1164412
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%792683
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%331227
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1164815
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%639688
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374304
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108818
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108595
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%185322
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%780839
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1791211
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%738669
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1793028
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2051174
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1365662
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%738696
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1825497
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%782015
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1364426
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2053628
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1235003
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%791392
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135642
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2054805
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1390830
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2055499
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1227996
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2053396
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1229030
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99277
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1885595
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186557
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78415
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1007539
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1008420
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1023894
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1003635
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1004543
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1024602
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1008335
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1052162
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1025097
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1006618
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81767
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1494020
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1512431
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306913
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268721
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324809
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1389574
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1170172
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1168347
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1169256
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388944
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1090652
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307587
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%671485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95262
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671850
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98205
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215679
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77742
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51859
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%120082
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%190028
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190515
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191858
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179590
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52077
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191904
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179213
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87081
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77334
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173548
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190803
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77557
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172483
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%174049
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65840
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180302
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172586
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191653
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192417
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174409
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77501
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67657
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77407
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52161
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179885
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%173011
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190180
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191232
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174315
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77292
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179272
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180212
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51990
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179248
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278941
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%978345
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854685
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1326415
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24636
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14026988
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8859807
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8855743
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11073331
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3434692
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4043845
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3151440
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3251307
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2387546
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2305762
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1044593
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159679
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%926430
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1416346
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1425337
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024942
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024727
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%808674
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1020316
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%978345
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1166220
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1021020
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1326415
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788575
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023760
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1328364
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%787397
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054897
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414612
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%796090
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%735354
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%786540
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1414065
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%787424
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278941
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743736
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1335308
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854685
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404730
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1825497
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1791211
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1793028
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5414372
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2518013
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5413877
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5417350
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3820482
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3197551
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5515886
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%492121
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%792683
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%331227
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%639688
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%185322
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1164412
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1164815
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1235003
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2055499
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1229030
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135642
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2051174
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2053628
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2054805
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%111011
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2053396
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111234
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78415
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%738696
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1364426
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%791392
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%738669
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%782015
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%780839
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1390830
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1365662
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1025097
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1008420
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1052162
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1024602
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1006618
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1023894
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1004543
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1090652
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1512431
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1003635
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1008335
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%671485
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1168347
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1494020
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1007539
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388944
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1389574
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1170172
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671850
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1169256
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1885595
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%120082
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87081
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114950
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1227996
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215679
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71288
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99277
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307587
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306913
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324809
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268721
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1374126
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374763
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1376286
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98205
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52161
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308013
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%640210
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64018
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51990
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65840
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95262
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933824
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64161
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308522
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309948
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%936110
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51859
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307886
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64419
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283530
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52077
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308624
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308320
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64400
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%934431
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311736
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283092
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639889
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281413
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640634
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283183
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24636
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430881
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52161
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311736
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77407
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77742
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67657
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64419
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640634
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%640210
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77292
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307886
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281413
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933824
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77501
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308624
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%936110
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%934431
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52077
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283092
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64018
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641357
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51990
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64400
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%308013
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64161
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77557
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77334
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639889
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51859
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308320
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309948
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283530
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65840
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308522
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21663
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176096
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159679
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374304
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%56010
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1164815
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56619
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1164412
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175923
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24636
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3251307
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4043845
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186557
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%808674
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%926430
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3434692
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%492121
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%639688
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%331227
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135642
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%792683
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%185322
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26891
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62030
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26076
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62250
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42429
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30661
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30189
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62127
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27210
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26915
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27064
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24543
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42532
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11041
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24681
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41635
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11150
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23442
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29626
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30437
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24159
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41982
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6013
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30408
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30596
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42094
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6439
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26737
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24668
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24265
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6412
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6579
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42129
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5996
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30074
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26614
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30440
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30462
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24358
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6051
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414612
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374763
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%796090
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1328364
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1376286
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278941
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1166220
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1425337
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306913
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1326415
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854685
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%978345
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1335308
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1374126
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268721
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307587
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1020316
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324809
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1416346
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1414065
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1021020
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024942
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758836
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2305762
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159679
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1164815
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671850
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3434692
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%671485
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3251307
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1164412
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99277
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%808674
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%926430
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4043845
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87081
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71288
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114950
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%639688
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%792683
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%331227
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%185322
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308320
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135642
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049333
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022682
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308013
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307886
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311736
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1023289
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308624
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64018
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283092
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1023171
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492121
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639889
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309948
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936110
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640634
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053360
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64161
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021263
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283183
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64400
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281413
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%640210
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1791211
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1825497
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1793028
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%738696
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2053396
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%791392
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1227996
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1390830
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1229030
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2053628
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2054805
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1364426
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2055499
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2051174
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1365662
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%780839
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1235003
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%782015
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%738669
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1885595
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2387546
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1052162
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1023894
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1004543
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1007539
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1008335
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1024602
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1003635
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1025097
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1006618
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1008420
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2305762
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1044593
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1164412
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159679
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671850
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1164815
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%671485
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4043845
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%926430
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3251307
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98205
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3434692
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%808674
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95262
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215679
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%120082
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%792683
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%639688
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%331227
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%492121
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78415
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135642
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%185322
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278941
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1326415
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1328364
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1166220
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792999
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%796090
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%978345
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054897
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792787
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023760
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788575
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%735354
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%786540
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854685
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024727
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%787397
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750829
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%787424
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743736
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%793389
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1052162
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1003635
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1416346
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1024602
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388944
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1004543
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307587
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1425337
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306913
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1025097
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1006618
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1008335
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1170172
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1169256
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1374126
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1389574
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374763
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1376286
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414612
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1335308
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1168347
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324809
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268721
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1007539
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1090652
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1512431
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1023894
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1494020
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1008420
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1414065
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1885595
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2305762
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159679
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671850
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4043845
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1164412
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1164815
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%671485
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%926430
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%808674
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3251307
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87081
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114950
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95262
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%639688
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%792683
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%331227
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3434692
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71288
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78415
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135642
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98205
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1049333
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%185322
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1018766
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%908008
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022682
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1070176
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1071216
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%492121
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070895
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%936110
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1025364
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1108424
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1021263
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1053360
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%934431
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1023289
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1023171
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1028314
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933824
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2055499
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2054805
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1825497
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2051174
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2518013
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1791211
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3197551
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2053628
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1235003
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1390830
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3820482
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2053396
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1365662
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1227996
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1229030
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1793028
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1364426
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1885595
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2387546
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2305762
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3251307
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4043845
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1044593
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3434692
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159679
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1164815
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%671485
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671850
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1164412
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%926430
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98205
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%120082
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%808674
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215679
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%792683
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%639688
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%331227
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135642
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%492121
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78415
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1335308
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%185322
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%796090
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1166220
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1425337
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054897
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024727
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024942
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1021020
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1326415
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1020316
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1328364
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414612
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278941
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1376286
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1414065
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023760
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374763
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%978345
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854685
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%787424
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1374126
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1416346
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%793389
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%735354
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%787397
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743736
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87081
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788575
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%786540
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8855743
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5748337
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5745948
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8859807
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5515886
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4043845
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3434692
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3151440
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2387546
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2305762
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3251307
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%492121
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1044593
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159679
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%926430
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%808674
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%792683
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%639688
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%331227
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%185322
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135642
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78415
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1227996
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1390830
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2054805
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1365662
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2053396
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1364426
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2055499
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2051174
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2053628
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1169256
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1023894
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1008335
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%791392
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%738669
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1024602
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%782015
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1007539
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%738696
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1003635
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1006618
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1168347
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1170172
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1025097
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1008420
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1090652
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%780839
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1004543
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1052162
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1389574
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324809
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1512431
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306913
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388944
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307587
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1494020
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114950
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98205
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%120082
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215679
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95262
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3820482
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2518013
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1825497
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5417350
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1793028
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5414372
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3197551
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5515886
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5413877
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1791211
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2387546
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2053396
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2055499
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2051174
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1229030
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2054805
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2053628
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1235003
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2305762
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4043845
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1044593
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3251307
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159679
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1164412
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%671485
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1164815
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671850
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%120082
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%926430
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3434692
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215679
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%808674
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%331227
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%792683
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%639688
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135642
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78415
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%185322
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%492121
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268721
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1328364
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374763
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1494020
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307587
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388944
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1335308
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1374126
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278941
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1021020
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414612
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306913
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1425337
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1416346
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1326415
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324809
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024942
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1512431
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1389574
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1020316
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1166220
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1414065
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1376286
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758836
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024727
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854685
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054897
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%796090
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3434692
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%978345
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023760
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2305762
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159679
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671850
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1164412
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99277
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%671485
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95262
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1164815
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114950
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3251307
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4043845
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%926430
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%808674
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71288
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%639688
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87081
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%331227
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%792683
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%185322
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283530
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135642
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%640210
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022682
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283092
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1023171
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1021263
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308320
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308522
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641357
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933824
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936110
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%908008
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308013
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311736
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81767
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053360
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308624
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283183
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14026988
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11073331
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4607575
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8859807
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8855743
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4043845
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3151440
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3434692
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3251307
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2387546
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2305762
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%492121
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1044593
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159679
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%926430
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%808674
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%331227
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%639688
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%792683
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%185322
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135642
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78415
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5414372
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5413877
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3820482
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5417350
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1791211
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2053628
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1227996
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2051174
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1235003
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1229030
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3197551
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2518013
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2054805
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2055499
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1825497
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2053396
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1793028
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%120082
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215679
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98205
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5029684%2053396
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5029364%2055499
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5027213%1793028
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5022433%2054805
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5020623%3197551
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5020563%2053628
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5020373%1791211
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5017843%5414372
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5017833%2051174
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5014623%1235003
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5011213%5413877
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5010633%2518013
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5010013%5417350
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5009283%1825497
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5008263%3820482
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4998703%1229030
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63333212%1885595
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61670971%1384443
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11632871%2387546
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51012301%2305762
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria856731%3251307
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0821481%1044593
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye646490%1164412
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7645140%671485
AtlansAegis7Devils Key643560%1164815
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7643400%671850
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4043845
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3434692
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407980%926430
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332670%808674
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314370%215679
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282600%120082
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192870%98205
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%492121
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83070%639688
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82830%792683
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65230%331227
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47980%78415
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44520%135642
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25210%185322
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1414065
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1021020
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854685
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307587
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1335308
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278941
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024942
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1328364
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%978345
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1374126
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414612
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3960%1416346
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268721
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1425337
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1326415
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324809
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306913
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%796090
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1376286
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1020316
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1166220
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374763
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99277
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87081
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114950
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71288
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11102
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5399
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6891
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24342
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308147
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11110
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11077
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27210
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11107
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11190
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1313094%308147
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215333%180302
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215333%179885
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants215103%193977
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214943%180487
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214733%179213
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214573%207259
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214493%191232
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214423%62022
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214273%182063
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214253%62127
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213753%192417
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213733%190028
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213593%62188
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213383%190515
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213273%179590
AtlansBahamutLight Spear213103%180212
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield213023%193935
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212703%191904
AtlansBahamutBlade212613%207744
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212503%179272
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212413%62250
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212243%62030
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask212233%62051
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants212193%181291
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth212013%191858
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211893%190649
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211813%190180
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211613%194013
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor211153%190803
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves211013%179248
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209823%191653
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158922%1384443
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394561%83291
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261931%54058
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261901%54392
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161761%374304
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60211%1164815
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60081%1164412
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40921%3251307
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731540%808674
AtlansBahamutRena +330060%926430
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26150%27669
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19050%492121
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8266
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14930%4043845
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13100%19653
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3434692
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24636
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5960%792683
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%639688
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%331227
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135642
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%185322
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11819
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6579
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6412
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12833
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10516
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10937
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11041
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24342
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5996
AtlansBahamutKris140%10506
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11102
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10953
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11772
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11615
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11107
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10533
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24159
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5912
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24736
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10736
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10462
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10726
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24358
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6013
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11865
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11002
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11922
AtlansBahamutMace110%9746
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11077
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6051
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24543
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11021
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6439
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10594
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19278
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11086
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11242
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11384
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12966
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049333
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11204
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11090
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10784
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6891
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18587
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12835
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24265
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11190
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11252
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11150
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11096
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10447
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11110
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11079
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24668
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1680
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6488334%5414372
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6488094%5748337
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6484044%5515886
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6483574%2518013
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6482694%5745948
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6481334%3197551
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6478954%5417350
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6472364%3820482
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6468754%5413877
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72660452%3151440
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61336681%1384443
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11310681%2387546
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria898551%3251307
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel859721%4043845
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker814111%1791211
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm810331%1793028
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade806951%1825497
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5803171%2305762
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0651480%1044593
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523950%215679
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7518060%671485
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517820%1164815
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7515150%671850
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye514310%1164412
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3434692
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329650%926430
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267670%808674
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135720%331227
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66090%792683
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65950%639688
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39160%78415
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35700%135642
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%492121
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20030%185322
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1024602
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1020316
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1416346
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307587
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1008335
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1007539
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268721
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374763
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2360%1052162
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1021020
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1335308
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1170172
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1023894
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1512431
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324809
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388944
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1090652
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1425337
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1374126
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1376286
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1168347
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1006618
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1494020
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1169256
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1414065
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306913
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1025097
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024942
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414612
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1008420
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1389574
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71288
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87081
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95262
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114950
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12187636%5413877
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12163266%5414372
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12158306%5515886
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12157276%5745948
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12153496%5417350
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12145086%5748337
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73142712%3151440
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3040702%3197551
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3034662%3820482
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3434692
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61587341%1384443
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11552711%2387546
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4043845
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5956530%2305762
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0776710%1044593
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746910%3251307
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning532350%492121
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386940%926430
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316430%808674
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100510%639688
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100110%331227
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99270%792683
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74750%185322
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52160%135642
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45260%78415
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1168347
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1007539
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1052162
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%782015
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1008335
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1512431
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1003635
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1389574
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1494020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1004543
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1307587
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1008420
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1024602
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3390%738669
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1169256
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1170172
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1023894
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1090652
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1025097
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%738696
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%780839
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324809
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268721
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388944
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1006618
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%791392
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306913
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87081
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98205
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114950
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95262
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%120082
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620728016%14026988
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor414214511%8859807
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413865011%8855743
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413489111%11073331
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12797493%4043845
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3434692
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178333%3251307
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77250682%3151440
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63656041%1384443
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13572721%2387546
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52205511%2305762
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01790360%1044593
AtlansDeath CentRena +3891080%926430
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7727140%808674
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%492121
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230080%792683
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life229170%331227
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227940%639688
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170890%185322
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116810%135642
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105870%78415
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1825497
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1793028
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1791211
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1227996
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2051174
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%738669
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2055499
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2053396
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%782015
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1365662
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1390830
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%780839
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8660%2053628
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1364426
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1229030
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%738696
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%791392
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1235003
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2054805
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1025097
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1052162
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1004543
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2560%1024602
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1007539
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1008420
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1003635
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1006618
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1023894
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1008335
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98205
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95262
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215679
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%120082
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62127
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41982
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27210
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27064
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23409
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26915
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26583
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%308147
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24736
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62188
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30440
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26565
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24543
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24668
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24681
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181291
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1384443
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180487
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54392
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24265
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193977
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26891
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62030
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30596
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26474
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62051
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%182063
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207744
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42129
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30074
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19653
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42532
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1164412
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26269
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193935
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30437
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41635
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30189
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54058
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%792683
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42094
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%926430
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42429
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25306
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62022
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24342
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17188
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26076
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114355100%14700
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3086345%1108424
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2806334%1071216
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2801774%1025364
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2801694%908008
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2801494%1070895
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2801424%936110
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2801284%641357
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2799364%1070176
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2797904%1049333
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2796644%640210
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2795724%1023171
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2793724%933824
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2793614%640634
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2792514%1053360
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2792494%639889
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2791344%1028314
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2790194%934431
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2790034%1023289
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2789174%1021263
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2785734%1022682
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32530014%870735
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61267172%1384443
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5763691%2305762
AtlansGreat BahaImp590581%3434692
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494871%374304
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493541%1164815
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492521%176096
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye491271%1164412
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4488351%175923
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343591%186557
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria337011%3251307
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4043845
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255920%808674
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248820%926430
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119290%81767
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48990%639688
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47960%792683
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%331227
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%492121
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24310%135642
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15740%185322
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%182063
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42429
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62188
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%190028
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193935
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41982
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42532
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190649
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62051
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62127
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193977
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207744
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41635
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42094
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191232
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190515
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62030
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42129
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207259
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191904
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190180
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191653
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%192417
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%194013
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62250
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41897
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62022
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190803
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181291
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1440%180487
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191858
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8266
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27669
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24636
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19653
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788575
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1071216
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%735354
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054897
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024727
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023760
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%787397
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%908008
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743736
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%793389
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1108424
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1018766
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792787
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%786540
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1070176
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750829
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070895
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792999
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%787424
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870735
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2305762
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1384443
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374304
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108818
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108595
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1164412
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1164815
AtlansHydraRena +340%926430
AtlansHydraImp40%3434692
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4043845
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%808674
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%639688
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3251307
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration178055%1108424
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176835%1049333
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176655%792787
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176585%1025364
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176575%1070895
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176345%1023171
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176305%1028314
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog176135%908008
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves176025%750829
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175815%1022682
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175465%1071216
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175335%793389
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175315%1018766
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175265%792999
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175195%1021263
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174545%1053360
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword174025%1023289
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173865%1070176
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141364%870735
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670262%1384443
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543051%2305762
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128421%374304
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27711%1164412
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1164815
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526561%108818
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526421%108595
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23351%81767
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21891%3251307
AtlansLizard KinImp21211%3434692
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20931%4043845
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714620%808674
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%926430
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186557
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%492121
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2990%792683
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%639688
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%331227
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135642
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%185322
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180212
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174315
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179272
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174409
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192417
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191232
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180302
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207259
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190803
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191858
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207744
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193935
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181291
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193977
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190515
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190649
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191653
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172483
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179213
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%182063
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%173011
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%194013
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172586
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179590
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191904
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%174049
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180487
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179885
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179248
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%190028
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24636
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173548
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190180
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19653
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3043245%1028314
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3039085%1053360
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3038395%1025364
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3038285%1023171
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3037735%1049333
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3037505%1022682
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3037435%1108424
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3036265%934431
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3035715%1023289
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3035585%1070895
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3035565%1071216
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3034205%1018766
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3033345%936110
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3030615%1070176
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3028505%933824
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3024965%1021263
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3022645%908008
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32344354%870735
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61182772%1384443
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5710061%2305762
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540661%3251307
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key457321%1164815
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453941%108818
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453911%175923
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451991%1164412
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451981%176096
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450901%374304
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450781%108595
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450541%186557
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4043845
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231400%808674
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231260%926430
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213990%81767
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3434692
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50820%492121
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44810%639688
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44080%792683
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36710%331227
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23040%135642
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13850%185322
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%190028
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180487
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179885
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191858
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62030
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62250
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207744
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62022
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179272
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190180
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180302
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192417
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190649
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193977
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190515
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207259
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%194013
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62188
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62127
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191232
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179213
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180212
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179590
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179248
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193935
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190803
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%182063
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181291
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62051
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191904
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191653
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27669
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8266
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19653
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24636
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51990
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64419
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430881
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%934431
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%640210
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1384443
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%936110
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65840
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641357
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64018
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283183
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308522
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67657
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640634
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281413
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64161
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311736
AtlansSoldierImp13%3434692
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1164815
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180574%308147
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109732%194013
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109252%180302
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109222%172586
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109192%172483
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108652%180212
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108642%193977
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108592%77292
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108582%193935
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108542%77742
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108502%191904
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108472%173548
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108302%77557
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108292%191653
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108282%190649
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108232%174315
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107912%190803
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107862%173011
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107682%77334
AtlansValkyrieBlade107572%207744
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107562%77407
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107512%190515
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107462%179885
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107382%174409
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107192%174049
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107132%77501
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer107112%192417
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff107072%179272
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves107052%179248
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106812%190028
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106512%191232
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106502%207259
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106412%179213
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106292%179590
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105702%191858
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105492%190180
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689522%1384443
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356141%83291
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35911%1164412
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35361%1164815
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335101%56619
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335051%56010
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134941%374304
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3251307
AtlansValkyrieRena +318210%926430
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17360%19653
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717100%808674
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4043845
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12900%186557
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12810%24636
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%492121
AtlansValkyrieImp11770%3434692
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8370%27669
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%792683
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3220%639688
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%331227
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135642
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1000%185322
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11090
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6439
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24159
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6051
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11077
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26565
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5912
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11150
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11384
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26614
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24358
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11041
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5996
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11002
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6891
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24681
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11190
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6412
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11107
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24265
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26474
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049333
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26737
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11242
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25306
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6579
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24342
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23409
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6013
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24543
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24736
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23442
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11079
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24668
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26583
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10953
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11204
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11096
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3330
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11739964%308147
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1146023%173548
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1144703%192417
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1141843%181291
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1139743%193935
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1139653%193977
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1139413%173011
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1138973%182063
AtlansVeparTower Shield1138793%191232
AtlansVeparBlade1138393%207744
AtlansVeparLight Spear1138363%180212
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1138353%191653
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1137903%191858
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1137433%179590
AtlansVeparBerdysh1137313%194013
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1137223%172483
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1137073%180302
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1136843%174409
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1136763%191904
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1136373%179248
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1135923%172586
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1135593%190649
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1135203%179885
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1134943%179272
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1134133%180487
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1133683%190803
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1133653%174049
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1132943%190028
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1132563%190515
AtlansVeparLight Saber1132263%190180
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1131903%174315
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1130233%207259
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1130033%179213
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6877732%1384443
AtlansVeparDevils Key675222%1164815
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674982%1164412
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3528481%83291
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2340421%54392
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338751%54058
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3335321%56619
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333771%374304
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332521%56010
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173790%808674
AtlansVeparRena +3172000%926430
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168430%492121
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164540%27669
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124920%186557
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116250%3251307
AtlansVeparImp112880%3434692
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109760%19653
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90810%24636
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46880%4043845
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31110%792683
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31080%639688
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25860%331227
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17090%135642
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10040%185322
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26565
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26614
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25306
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24358
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24159
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24681
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24736
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26474
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24543
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26583
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24668
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26737
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24342
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24265
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11041
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10447
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6439
AtlansVeparRapier330%10937
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10594
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11384
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19278
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6579
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11865
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6013
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10736
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5996
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1049333
AtlansVeparMace300%9746
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11107
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11077
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6051
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11096
AtlansVeparKris290%10506
AtlansVeparBow290%11086
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11615
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11819
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10953
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11242
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11110
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6891
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6412
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10533
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12835
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5912
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10516
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11190
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12966
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11252
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11021
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11002
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12833
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10462
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11922
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11090
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11102
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10784
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10726
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11772
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11150
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11204
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1680
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%308147
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1425337
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278941
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024727
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023760
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65493%854685
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1416346
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%796090
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1021020
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1374126
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1326415
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374763
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054897
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1328364
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64553%978345
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1020316
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1414065
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1335308
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024942
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1166220
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1376286
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414612
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758836
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1384443
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2305762
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%735354
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%787397
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743736
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%786540
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788575
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%787424
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750829
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3251307
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792787
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792999
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111234
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1164815
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1164412
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%793389
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111011
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3434692
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%926430
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%808674
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4043845
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114950
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87081
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99277
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71288
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%639688
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%792683
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%331227
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%492121
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135642
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%185322
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105634%1054897
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99313%1018766
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%796090
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788575
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792787
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%978345
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97913%1023760
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%787424
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1070176
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792999
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750829
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97573%743736
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%735354
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96983%854685
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96693%793389
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96483%1024727
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96243%1070895
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1071216
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%786540
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%787397
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870735
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643121%1384443
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2305762
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374304
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617231%111011
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1164815
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108595
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111234
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108818
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1164412
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3251307
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3434692
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4043845
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%926430
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%808674
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186557
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81767
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99277
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%639688
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%792683
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%492121
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%331227
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%185322
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191232
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%194013
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51859
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192417
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179885
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191858
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174409
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64161
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67657
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190803
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77501
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%173011
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64419
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52077
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172483
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180212
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179213
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52161
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51990
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190649
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190515
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64400
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64018
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179248
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77407
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173548
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%182063
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77334
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%174049
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77292
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%190028
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190180
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179590
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191904
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179272
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174315
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172586
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77742
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65840
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191653
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180302
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77557
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19653
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1052162
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1494020
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1170172
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388944
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1023894
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1169256
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414612
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1374126
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1414065
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1004543
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1008335
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1512431
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324809
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374763
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307587
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268721
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1008420
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1003635
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1335308
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1168347
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1024602
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1376286
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1416346
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1006618
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1090652
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1885595
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1007539
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1425337
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1389574
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306913
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1025097
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1384443
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1164412
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1164815
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4043845
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2305762
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671850
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671485
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87081
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114950
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808674
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98205
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3251307
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78415
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%926430
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95262
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135642
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3434692
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%639688
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210587100%10862
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278941
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1326415
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78052%1166220
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1328364
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%978345
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404730
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%796090
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36061%793389
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788575
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35851%854685
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743736
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024727
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792999
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35251%787424
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792787
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%735354
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054897
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%786540
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023760
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%787397
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750829
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1384443
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4043845
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2305762
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3434692
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3251307
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111234
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374304
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1164412
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%111011
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1164815
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%926430
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%808674
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71288
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99277
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87081
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%792683
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%639688
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%331227
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%492121
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135642
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%185322
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51859
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308522
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77407
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308320
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640634
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64400
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174315
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%173011
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51990
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307886
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77742
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64018
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64419
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309948
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52077
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77292
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65840
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173548
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64161
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281413
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172483
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283530
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308624
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174409
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52161
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283183
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311736
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283092
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186557
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77334
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77501
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77557
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743736
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205835%1108424
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205075%735354
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070895
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1018766
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204695%787397
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204325%788575
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1071216
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204155%750829
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203885%1070176
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203195%786540
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203155%793389
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203105%792787
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1028314
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202525%908008
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%787424
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792999
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166784%870735
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1384443
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1023171
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1053360
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1021263
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022682
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1025364
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1023289
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1049333
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2305762
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374304
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108818
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1164412
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108595
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1164815
TarkanMutantImp27271%3434692
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%808674
TarkanMutantRena +316560%926430
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3251307
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4043845
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186557
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81767
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%492121
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%639688
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%792683
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%331227
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135642
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%185322
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190649
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77292
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77742
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179272
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173548
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77501
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77334
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179590
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179885
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77557
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191653
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179213
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77407
TarkanMutantBlade100%207744
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180302
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190180
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67657
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172483
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207259
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%173011
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192417
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191904
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180212
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%190028
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190515
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179248
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190803
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191858
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65840
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174409
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%174049
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%194013
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172586
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174315
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191232
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24636
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1425337
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024942
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51464%787397
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1326415
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51274%743736
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51094%787424
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51084%1414612
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50914%1023760
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50914%1024727
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1335308
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1414065
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%978345
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1021020
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854685
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%796090
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1020316
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1328364
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%786540
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1166220
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50274%1278941
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50114%735354
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49884%788575
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49804%1054897
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449574%404730
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49544%1416346
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1384443
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2305762
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%111011
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9941%1164412
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111234
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9601%1164815
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3434692
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3251307
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%808674
TarkanTantalosRena +34500%926430
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4043845
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114950
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87081
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71288
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99277
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%639688
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%792683
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%331227
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%492121
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135642
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%185322
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64400
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283092
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308013
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%934431
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281413
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67657
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308624
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64161
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64419
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307886
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51990
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52077
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639889
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283530
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640634
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309948
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52161
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641357
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308320
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%936110
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933824
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65840
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283183
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311736
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308522
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%640210
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64018
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51859
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1170172
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1168347
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1494020
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1169256
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1090652
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1512431
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268721
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1425337
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758836
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306913
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1376286
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307587
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1335308
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414612
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1416346
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1414065
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374763
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324809
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1021020
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1166220
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1384443
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024942
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1020316
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1389574
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388944
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3251307
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2305762
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1164412
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1326415
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671850
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4043845
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1374126
TarkanZaikanRena +320%926430
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%808674
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%796090
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%671485
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854685
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1328364
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278941
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1164815
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11077
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11110
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6412
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18587
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4246
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%639688
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41635
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83291
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%190028
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%185322
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308320
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283183
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%934431
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%793389
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054897
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792999
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1018766
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070895
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024727
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788575
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792787
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870735
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%786540
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023760
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1071216
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%787397
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1070176
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%787424
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%978345
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%792683
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%639688
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2305762
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108595
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1164815
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1164412
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108818
9Ax WarriorImp840%3434692
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374304
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743736
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%735354
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3251307
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4043845
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1108424
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750829
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%331227
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%185322
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%808674
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%926430
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186557
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135642
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81767
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99277
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%492121
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%174049
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51990
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190515
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52161
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179885
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174315
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77557
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179213
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77742
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190649
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180302
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77407
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%173011
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51859
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172483
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054897
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792999
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070895
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1070176
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%978345
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792787
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%793389
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854685
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%786540
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%787397
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1018766
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1071216
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%787424
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023760
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788575
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024727
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870735
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%792683
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%639688
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2305762
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108595
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374304
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111234
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1164815
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1164412
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108818
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111011
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%796090
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3251307
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743736
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750829
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%331227
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%735354
9Bloody wolImp510%3434692
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%185322
9Bloody wolRena +3460%926430
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81767
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%808674
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135642
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4043845
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99277
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186557
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%492121
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191653
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179272
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64400
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52077
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51859
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77292
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52161
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51990
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64419
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191858
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%174049
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191904
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179213
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172483
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77742
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64018
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191232
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%182063
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77501
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430881
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52077
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174409
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172586
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174315
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309948
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65840
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77557
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173548
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283092
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308320
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283530
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%174049
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281413
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52161
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283183
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172483
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51859
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51990
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308624
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77742
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77292
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%308013
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64018
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307886
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64419
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77407
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%173011
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77501
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67657
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77334
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64161
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64400
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308522
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311736
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%792683
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%639688
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21663
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374304
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%56010
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56619
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1164815
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1164412
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186557
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3251307
9Cursed WizRena +3670%926430
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%808674
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%331227
9Cursed WizImp500%3434692
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%185322
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24636
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135642
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4043845
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%492121
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%308147
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24668
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30661
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30189
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30596
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26565
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30440
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24736
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6891
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24358
9CyclopsGladius9162%26737
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27210
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30462
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30437
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24342
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24265
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24543
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23442
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26915
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26583
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%792683
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24159
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30408
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26891
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26269
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24681
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23409
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29626
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26474
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26614
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26076
9CyclopsSpear8552%26410
9CyclopsFlail8492%27064
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%639688
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10953
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3092
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6013
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11384
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11041
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11107
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11150
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11096
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11090
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6579
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11079
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11204
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1049333
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5912
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11242
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6051
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6412
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11077
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5996
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6439
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11190
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11002
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374304
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5375
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5399
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1164412
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1164815
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3251307
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%492121
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%331227
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%808674
9CyclopsRena +31810%926430
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3330
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%185322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8266
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135642
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25306
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1680
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4043845
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19278
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12833
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12966
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18587
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12835
9CyclopsApple30%76146
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430881
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77557
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%190028
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67657
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180302
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51990
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180212
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179213
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174409
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77334
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191232
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77501
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179885
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77407
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77292
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173548
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%174049
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192417
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52161
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190180
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%194013
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190515
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190803
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172483
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172586
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51859
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%173011
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191653
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190649
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77742
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174315
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65840
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179272
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179248
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179590
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%792683
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191904
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52077
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191858
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%639688
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83291
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%56010
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56619
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374304
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1164815
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1164412
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3251307
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%331227
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186557
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%808674
9Dark KnighRena +3580%926430
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4043845
9Dark KnighImp450%3434692
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27669
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19653
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135642
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%185322
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%492121
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24636
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430881
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%934431
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640634
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309948
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308522
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%308013
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52161
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67657
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52077
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639889
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64018
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65840
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%936110
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283183
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77501
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77407
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641357
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77292
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77557
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64161
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283092
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307886
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51859
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308320
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%640210
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64419
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308624
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77334
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64400
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283530
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311736
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281413
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77742
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51990
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933824
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%792683
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%639688
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21663
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175923
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1164412
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56619
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374304
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%176096
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%56010
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24636
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1164815
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%331227
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3251307
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%808674
9Death CowRena +31140%926430
9Death CowImp1000%3434692
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186557
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%185322
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135642
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4043845
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%492121
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41635
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5996
9Death CowScale Pants20%26076
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30462
9Death CowWind Helm20%30437
9Death CowBone Armor10%27210
9Death CowElven Bow10%6439
9Death CowScale Armor10%30189
9Death CowTomahawk10%24342
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62022
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62188
9Death CowFlail10%27064
9Death CowGladius10%26737
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62030
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42129
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430881
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933824
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1023171
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639889
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022682
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641357
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640634
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1023289
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1025364
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307886
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309948
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%640210
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%936110
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308624
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1021263
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1028314
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308320
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%308013
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311736
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%908008
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%934431
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308522
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%792683
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%639688
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2305762
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1164815
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374304
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1164412
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%176096
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175923
9Death GorgImp1500%3434692
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186557
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1108424
9Death GorgRena +31100%926430
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%331227
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1049333
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%808674
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1053360
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3251307
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4043845
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%185322
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135642
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81767
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%492121
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430881
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311736
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022682
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307886
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640634
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933824
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%640210
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308320
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639889
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1023171
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308522
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309948
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%934431
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641357
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283183
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283530
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283092
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308624
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1023289
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1021263
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1028314
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%308013
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1025364
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%936110
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281413
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%792683
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%639688
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2305762
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1164412
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175923
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%176096
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1164815
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374304
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3251307
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4043845
9Death KnigImp770%3434692
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%808674
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%331227
9Death KnigRena +3580%926430
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1049333
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186557
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%185322
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1053360
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135642
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81767
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42532
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193935
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42094
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30074
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%182063
9Death KnigBlade10%207744
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41897
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180487
9Death KnigBerdysh10%194013
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430881
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1021263
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022682
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1023289
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1023171
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1025364
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311736
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64161
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933824
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%934431
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308320
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64018
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309948
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283530
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308624
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639889
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283183
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640634
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283092
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64400
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%308013
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281413
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308522
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%936110
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64419
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307886
9DevilSilver Bow2880%640210
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641357
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%792683
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%639688
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2305762
9DevilDevils Eye950%1164412
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175923
9DevilDevils Key780%1164815
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%176096
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374304
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186557
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3251307
9DevilJewel of Life580%331227
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4043845
9DevilImp500%3434692
9DevilRena +3480%926430
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1053360
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1049333
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%808674
9DevilJewel of Creation350%185322
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135642
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%492121
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81767
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054897
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792999
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070895
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024727
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1070176
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023760
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788575
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%908008
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%786540
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792787
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1018766
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1071216
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%787424
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%793389
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%787397
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870735
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%792683
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%639688
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2305762
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108595
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1164412
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108818
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1164815
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374304
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4043845
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3251307
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743736
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%735354
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1108424
9Elite OgreImp1071%3434692
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750829
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%331227
9Elite OgreRena +3870%926430
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%808674
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99277
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%185322
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186557
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135642
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81767
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77407
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%190028
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190180
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179213
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190803
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172586
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%173011
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77292
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180212
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172483
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191904
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179885
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77742
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77501
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191232
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%492121
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77334
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52077
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52161
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174315
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65840
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192417
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77557
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173548
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190649
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191858
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51990
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180302
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%308147
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%792683
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26583
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181291
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30596
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62188
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42532
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62022
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191653
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29626
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26269
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42129
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%194013
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30440
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41635
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26076
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26410
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26614
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191904
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42429
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62030
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%180487
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23442
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62051
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26565
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27210
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42094
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41897
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30408
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30661
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26474
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207744
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192417
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193935
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190803
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26891
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193977
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%182063
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26737
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62250
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191858
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27064
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62127
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26915
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207259
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41982
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30074
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30189
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23409
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%639688
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30437
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30462
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17188
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1164815
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1164412
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374304
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54058
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54392
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%331227
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3251307
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3330
9Hell HoundRena +31520%926430
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%808674
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%185322
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19653
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135642
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25306
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%492121
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27669
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4043845
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8266
9Hell HoundImp50%3434692
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10533
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10736
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11021
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11090
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049333
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11772
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18587
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11252
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19278
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10953
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11079
9Hell HoundMace10%9746
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12833
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10784
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11102
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11615
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11204
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12835
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11242
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10462
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12966
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11922
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11384
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%308147
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30074
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42094
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190649
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190515
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42532
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62250
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42129
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191232
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181291
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%194013
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42429
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62030
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191653
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%182063
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207259
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62051
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62188
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180487
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191858
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%190028
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62127
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%41982
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192417
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191904
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193935
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193977
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41635
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190180
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41897
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207744
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62022
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190803
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%792683
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%639688
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30596
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83291
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30440
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29626
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30437
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30408
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30189
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30661
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30462
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54392
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27064
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1164815
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54058
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26076
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1164412
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374304
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27210
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26915
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26269
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26410
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26891
9Hell SpideRena +31740%926430
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%808674
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%331227
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%185322
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3251307
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24636
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135642
9Hell SpideImp860%3434692
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%492121
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4043845
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27669
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8266
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19653
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11865
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12966
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11772
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12835
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10447
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19278
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11079
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11204
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5912
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11077
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11819
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11110
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11102
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11190
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10726
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10533
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6013
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10784
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5996
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8307
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9710
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430881
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77334
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283092
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64161
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67657
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77557
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281413
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52161
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179590
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173548
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65840
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179248
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77292
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179213
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%174049
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174315
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179272
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52077
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180302
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77407
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283183
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180212
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%792683
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174409
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172483
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%639688
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179885
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64400
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77742
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%173011
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51990
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51859
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64018
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1364426
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283530
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2053628
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641357
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8235
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172586
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64419
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1028314
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77501
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1227996
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%978345
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308624
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1390830
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%908008
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024727
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1365662
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%934431
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2055499
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186557
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1023289
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1164815
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933824
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1164412
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022682
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308013
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307886
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%640210
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308320
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792787
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792999
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191904
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%936110
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2305762
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56010
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%190028
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2051174
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854685
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191232
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190803
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054897
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308522
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1018766
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%787397
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1021263
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191653
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1023171
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190649
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374304
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4043845
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%185322
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%182063
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21663
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640634
9Illusion oRena +360%926430
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1169256
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1025364
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%492121
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023760
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1389574
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190515
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%738696
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1885595
9Illusion oImp50%3434692
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%787424
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639889
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1166220
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1326415
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788575
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56619
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190180
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404730
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191858
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%791392
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%793389
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192417
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%808674
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%331227
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%786540
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%782015
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%671485
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24636
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2387546
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81767
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%780839
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1024602
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024942
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1168347
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311736
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1025097
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1052162
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175923
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388944
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278941
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1108424
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3251307
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1328364
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1003635
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111234
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1023894
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207259
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19653
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1090652
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2054805
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1494020
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1004543
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671850
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%796090
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750829
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170172
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176096
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1006618
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215679
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1326415
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1328364
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1166220
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854685
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%793389
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%787424
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%786540
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023760
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792787
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404730
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792999
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054897
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%787397
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%978345
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024727
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788575
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%792683
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%639688
9Iron WheelImp1280%3434692
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2305762
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4043845
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374304
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111234
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3251307
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278941
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1164412
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1164815
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111011
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%331227
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%808674
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%796090
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%735354
9Iron WheelRena +3300%926430
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750829
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135642
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%185322
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743736
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87081
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71288
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99277
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%492121
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%173011
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283092
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77292
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64018
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%174049
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308320
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52077
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309948
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281413
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52161
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172586
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172483
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51990
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64400
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77334
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640634
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174315
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%793389
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1025364
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792787
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%908008
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022682
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1071216
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1028314
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1023289
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070895
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1018766
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1070176
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1023171
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792999
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870735
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1021263
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%792683
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%639688
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2305762
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108818
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1164412
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108595
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374304
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1164815
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81767
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3251307
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4043845
9Ogre archeImp1241%3434692
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1049333
9Ogre archeRena +31041%926430
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%331227
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%808674
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750829
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1108424
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1053360
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%185322
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186557
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135642
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%492121
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173548
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%190028
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%194013
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179248
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%182063
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180487
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179272
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193977
9Ogre archeBlade10%207744
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179590
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180302
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174409
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%174049
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%173011
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207259
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172483
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174315
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192417
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179213
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190180
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193935
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191653
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%308147
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77557
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172586
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180302
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190515
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191653
9Poison BulBlade7881%207744
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179213
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179248
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%174049
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174315
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179885
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191232
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173548
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%194013
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77501
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172483
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%77742
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180212
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193977
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190803
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77292
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%173011
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%190028
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179272
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191858
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193935
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190649
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207259
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192417
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77407
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77334
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191904
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174409
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190180
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179590
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%792683
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%639688
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83291
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1164412
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374304
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56010
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56619
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1164815
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%331227
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%808674
9Poison BulRena +31250%926430
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3251307
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24636
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19653
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%185322
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4043845
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186557
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%492121
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27669
9Poison BulImp690%3434692
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135642
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23442
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24159
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11079
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11077
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24668
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11150
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10953
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11002
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11107
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5912
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6579
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24543
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26565
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11204
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6412
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23409
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11384
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430881
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180302
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174315
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65840
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52161
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64161
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51859
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64419
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180212
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%173011
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190649
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179248
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77742
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51990
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64400
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77334
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179272
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67657
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172586
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77407
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52077
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77557
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%174049
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64018
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190515
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179590
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179885
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77501
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%190028
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174409
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191232
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173548
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77292
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172483
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179213
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190180
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%792683
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%639688
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21663
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1164412
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1164815
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374304
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56619
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%56010
9Poison ShaRena +3790%926430
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186557
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3251307
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24636
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%808674
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4043845
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%331227
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%185322
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19653
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135642
9Poison ShaImp310%3434692
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10784
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24358
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26614
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%492121
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6439
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11079
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23409
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11090
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24265
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054897
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1425337
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1166220
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1326415
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023760
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024727
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788575
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%786540
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854685
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1414065
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414612
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1328364
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1416346
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%787397
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%787424
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404730
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%978345
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%792683
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%639688
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2305762
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1164412
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111011
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1018766
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1164815
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%793389
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4043845
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111234
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792999
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792787
9Queen RainImp490%3434692
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743736
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3251307
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%796090
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1020316
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278941
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735354
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%331227
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%185322
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%808674
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024942
9Queen RainRena +3330%926430
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1021020
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135642
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71288
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87081
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99277
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750829
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51859
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%492121
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64400
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308013
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64161
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281413
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64018
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52161
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283530
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65840
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77407
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640634
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77557
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1164815
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1025364
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10784
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24358
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181291
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67657
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10726
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430881
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51859
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179885
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179272
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77501
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172586
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77557
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174409
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283183
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309948
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64161
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65840
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52077
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77334
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179213
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173548
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77742
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52161
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174315
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311736
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77407
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%174049
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67657
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179590
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77292
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64018
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281413
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64400
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283530
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180302
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%173011
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179248
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180212
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64419
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172483
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51990
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283092
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%792683
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%639688
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21663
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1164412
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56010
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56619
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1164815
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374304
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190649
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190515
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190180
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186557
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3251307
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%190028
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191232
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191858
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%331227
9Schriker2Imp410%3434692
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%185322
9Schriker2Rena +3390%926430
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24636
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%808674
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%492121
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135642
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4043845
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19653
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24342
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24543
9Schriker2Gladius10%26737
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26474
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11079
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11150
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%430881
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67657
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77557
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179248
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65840
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191232
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191653
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179272
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192417
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174409
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77501
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190180
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179213
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173548
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%190028
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174315
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77292
9ShadowBlade7140%207744
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190515
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172586
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%174049
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%173011
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179885
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180302
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180212
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190803
9ShadowBerdysh7020%194013
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190649
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179590
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207259
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77742
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191904
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191858
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77407
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172483
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77334
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%792683
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%639688
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83291
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56619
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1164815
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374304
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1164412
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56010
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%331227
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%808674
9ShadowRena +31140%926430
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3251307
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19653
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%185322
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186557
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%492121
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135642
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4043845
9ShadowImp540%3434692
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27669
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24636
9ShadowKris30%10506
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6579
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24543
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11110
9ShadowElven Shield10%23442
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11922
9ShadowPad Armor10%11090
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11242
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
9ShadowVine Pants10%11102
9ShadowPad Helm10%10533
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9746
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11384
9ShadowBone Pants10%26565
9ShadowGladius10%26737
9ShadowFlail10%27064
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11252
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11107
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24358
9ShadowBuckler10%10726
9ShadowTomahawk10%24342
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11190
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24265
9ShadowHand Axe10%11772
9ShadowBone Helm10%24159
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%308147
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30074
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62051
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26269
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62127
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%182063
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42532
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26915
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62022
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%41897
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42429
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62188
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30661
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42094
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42129
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62030
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30462
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29626
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62250
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26076
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%792683
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30440
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%41982
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30596
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41635
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30408
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180487
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26410
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30437
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181291
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30189
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%639688
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17188
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6412
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6891
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6579
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26891
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24543
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24358
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27210
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26614
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24342
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26474
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26583
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24668
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27064
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23409
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24736
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26565
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6439
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24265
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24159
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23442
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24681
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26737
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1164815
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1164412
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54392
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54058
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%374304
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%808674
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%331227
9Skeleton ARena +31650%926430
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27669
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%185322
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3251307
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8266
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135642
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%492121
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3330
9Skeleton AImp750%3434692
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4043845
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25306
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76146
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11102
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11819
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10516
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11772
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12835
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11922
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19278
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10594
9Skeleton ARapier20%10937
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10462
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11021
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18587
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12966
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11615
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11865
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10736
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10533
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11110
9Skeleton AKris10%10506
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1885595
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1025097
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268721
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1006618
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1052162
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024942
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324809
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1024602
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1512431
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1007539
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1168347
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1090652
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1414065
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1021020
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1169256
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306913
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1416346
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388944
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1376286
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1374126
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1425337
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414612
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1008335
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1335308
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1008420
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1494020
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1023894
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1389574
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307587
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1020316
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374763
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1170172
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2305762
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1164412
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%671485
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1164815
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671850
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%808674
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%926430
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3251307
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4043845
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3434692
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87081
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95262
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71288
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114950
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99277
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%639688
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%792683
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135642
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78415
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%331227
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1053360
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%492121
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933824
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%185322
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108424
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054897
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1070176
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750829
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788575
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070895
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1071216
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%787424
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%787397
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941825%786540
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%978345
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743736
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%735354
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%793389
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023760
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792999
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1108424
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1018766
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792787
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024727
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870735
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2305762
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1164412
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108595
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374304
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108818
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4043845
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1164815
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3434692
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3251307
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%808674
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%926430
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186557
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99277
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81767
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%639688
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%792683
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%492121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%331227
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135642
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%185322
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172586
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77292
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174409
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%174049
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190180
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77742
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77334
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52161
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180212
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174315
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64400
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%190028
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179213
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51859
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179248
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77557
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51990
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67657
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191232
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179272
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77407
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179590
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65840
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64161
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172483
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64018
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180302
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52077
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173548
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%173011
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64419
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179885
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190649
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77501
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190515
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19653
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24636
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1416346
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1328364
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854685
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306913
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1414065
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024942
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1376286
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278941
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374763
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1166220
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%796090
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414612
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307587
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1374126
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1425337
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1020316
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%978345
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1335308
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324809
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268721
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1326415
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1021020
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758836
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2305762
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%671485
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671850
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1164412
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1164815
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3251307
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3434692
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99277
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%926430
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%808674
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87081
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4043845
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71288
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114950
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%639688
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%792683
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%331227
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135642
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%492121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%185322
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311736
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022682
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1049333
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933824
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%936110
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281413
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308522
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1023171
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308624
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309948
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308320
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%934431
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1023289
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%640210
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641357
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283183
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307886
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64400
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640634
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1021263
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639889
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308013
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64419
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64161
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64018
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283092
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1053360
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283530
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1025364
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1390830
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112846%1227996
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1365662
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2053628
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2054805
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110716%2055499
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110046%1364426
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109676%2051174
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2053396
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1885595
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2387546
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1007539
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%782015
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%791392
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1090652
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1024602
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%738669
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1170172
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1003635
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1004543
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1025097
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%780839
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%738696
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1006618
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1008420
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1169256
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1052162
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1008335
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1023894
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1168347
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2305762
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4043845
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3251307
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671850
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1164815
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1164412
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%671485
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1512431
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388944
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324809
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1494020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1389574
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306913
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307587
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3434692
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%926430
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%808674
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98205
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114950
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%120082
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215679
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%792683
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%639688
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95262
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%331227
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78415
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135642
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%185322
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%492121
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1018766
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%787424
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%793389
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070895
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792999
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023760
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%978345
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788575
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743736
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%735354
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1070176
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024727
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750829
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%787397
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792787
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%786540
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1071216
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1108424
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054897
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1278941
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743736
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%787397
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024727
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023760
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%735354
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792787
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1328364
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792999
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%978345
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750829
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054897
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788575
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1018766
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854685
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%786540
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%796090
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%787424
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%793389
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1326415
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404730
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1164412
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1164815
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2305762
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111234
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374304
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%111011
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3251307
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4043845
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%808674
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%926430
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186557
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71288
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99277
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81767
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3434692
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%792683
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%639688
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%331227
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%492121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135642
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%185322
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77501
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65840
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52161
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172586
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173548
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174409
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77292
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77334
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283183
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281413
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172483
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77407
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%173011
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64018
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283092
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77557
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52077
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64400
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64419
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%174049
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179885
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283530
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179590
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51990
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64161
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51859
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311736
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179213
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309948
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180212
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67657
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179248
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180302
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174315
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179272
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77742
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191232
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191858
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%190028
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190649
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190180
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190515
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24636
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19653
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1885595
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1008420
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%791392
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%738696
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306913
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1025097
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1512431
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1006618
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1090652
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1389574
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1494020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1024602
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1008335
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324809
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1023894
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%738669
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388944
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%780839
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1004543
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268721
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%782015
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1168347
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1170172
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1003635
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1169256
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1052162
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1007539
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2387546
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2305762
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3251307
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1164815
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%671485
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1164412
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671850
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%926430
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4043845
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3434692
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87081
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%808674
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95262
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98205
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114950
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%639688
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%792683
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%331227
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%492121
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78415
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135642
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%120082
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%185322
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1825497
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2054805
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1365662
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3197551
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1885595
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2055499
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1791211
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%738696
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%791392
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2051174
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2053628
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2518013
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1235003
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2053396
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1229030
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1227996
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4043845
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3434692
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1793028
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1044593
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%738669
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%120082
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%780839
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1390830
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%782015
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1425337
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024942
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023760
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854685
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024727
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414612
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1020316
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%796090
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788575
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1166220
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%787397
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054897
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%786540
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%787424
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1328364
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278941
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1414065
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1021020
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1416346
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%735354
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%978345
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1326415
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743736
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404730
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2305762
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1164815
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111234
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%111011
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1164412
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1018766
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792787
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792999
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114301%793389
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750829
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3251307
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4043845
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3434692
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%808674
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%926430
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87081
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71288
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99277
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%639688
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%792683
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%331227
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135642
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%185322
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%492121
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640634
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309948
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641357
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52161
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77292
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64018
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77334
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%936110
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52077
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308320
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51859
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283183
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308522
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%934431
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77557
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933824
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283092
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77407
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308624
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308013
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311736
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77501
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%640210
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65840
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77742
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64419
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639889
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64161
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307886
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283530
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281413
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67657
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64400
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51990
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24636
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186557
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42429
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30661
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62188
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41982
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30408
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30440
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42532
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42094
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62051
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30596
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30189
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30437
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41897
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%62022
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62030
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41635
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62127
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30462
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30074
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62250
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29626
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42129
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%308147
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181291
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193935
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207744
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207259
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%194013
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%182063
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193977
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27210
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26410
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27064
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180487
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26891
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26915
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26076
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26269
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17188
11Chief SkelImp14410%3434692
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4043845
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374304
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1164815
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3251307
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%54058
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54392
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1164412
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8266
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%492121
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27669
11Chief SkelRena +34710%926430
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%808674
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3330
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19653
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%792683
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%639688
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%331227
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135642
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%185322
11Chief SkelApple170%76146
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11107
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12966
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10533
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12833
11Chief SkelMace130%9746
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10594
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10447
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11102
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11615
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18587
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11772
11Chief SkelBow110%11086
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11252
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19278
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10726
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10516
11Chief SkelKris100%10506
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11077
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11096
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12835
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11079
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10462
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11110
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11021
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11819
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11922
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10953
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11865
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10736
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11090
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11204
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10784
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42532
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62250
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42429
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41897
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191904
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42129
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181291
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190649
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190515
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193977
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192417
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62051
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42094
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190180
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193935
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191858
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180487
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62188
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41982
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191232
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41635
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191653
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%194013
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%190028
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207744
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%62022
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62127
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%182063
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207259
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190803
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62030
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%308147
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83291
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%54058
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1164815
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54392
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1164412
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8266
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374304
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%492121
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3251307
11Dark SkullRena +39300%926430
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%808674
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24636
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4043845
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27669
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19653
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%639688
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%792683
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%331227
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135642
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%185322
11Dark SkullImp430%3434692
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11096
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10953
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11102
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11190
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11002
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10516
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10784
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11819
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11079
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6579
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11110
11Dark SkullKris120%10506
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12835
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6439
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10533
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049333
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11041
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18587
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10736
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10462
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11615
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11150
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12833
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11384
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10447
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6051
11Dark SkullRapier90%10937
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11922
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6013
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12966
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11772
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11021
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19278
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10594
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11242
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10726
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11204
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11077
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11090
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11107
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11252
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5996
11Dark SkullBow50%11086
11Dark SkullMace50%9746
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11865
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6412
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1680
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5912
11Dark SkullApple20%76146
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191904
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207744
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%173011
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180212
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207259
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190649
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179885
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%194013
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173548
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192417
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193977
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193935
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191232
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172586
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180302
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%182063
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179590
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190180
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190515
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179248
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179213
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191653
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190803
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191858
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172483
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181291
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179272
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%190028
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180487
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%308147
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83291
11Giant OgreImp11520%3434692
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%492121
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27669
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1164815
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374304
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1164412
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54392
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%54058
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3251307
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4043845
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24636
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%808674
11Giant OgreRena +34560%926430
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19653
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%639688
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%792683
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%331227
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135642
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%185322
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24159
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6579
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11077
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6013
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18587
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10784
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24342
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11922
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11384
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6891
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11242
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10736
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11021
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10533
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6412
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12835
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11190
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11090
11Giant OgreRapier50%10937
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11615
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24543
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10953
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11041
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11150
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11107
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19278
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10594
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11110
11Giant OgreBow40%11086
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10726
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11102
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11865
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24668
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049333
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12833
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10516
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11772
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24681
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11819
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6051
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24265
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11096
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11002
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24736
11Giant OgreMace30%9746
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11252
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6439
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5912
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24358
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12966
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5996
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11204
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11079
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10462
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10447
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1680
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76146
11Giant OgreKris10%10506
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430881
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190180
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174409
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%194013
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%174049
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179213
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52077
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77407
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174315
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64419
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191904
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77501
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52161
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180212
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180302
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67657
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172483
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77292
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173548
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191653
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179272
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64400
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190515
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179248
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77557
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65840
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51859
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64018
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%190028
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179885
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191858
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77742
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77334
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64161
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191232
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%182063
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51990
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179590
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%173011
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192417
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190649
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190803
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172586
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21663
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56619
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1164815
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56010
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374304
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19653
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1164412
11Magic SkelImp2000%3434692
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24636
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186557
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3251307
11Magic SkelRena +31190%926430
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%808674
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%792683
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%492121
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4043845
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%331227
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%639688
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135642
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%185322
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26614
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25306
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26915
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10953
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11002
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11077
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049333
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5996
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24543
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6439
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23442
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30440
11Magic SkelSpear20%26410
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24668
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11384
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6051
11Magic SkelFlail10%27064
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26565
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24265
11Magic SkelGladius10%26737
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11041
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24681
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30408
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11110
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6412
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11204
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30462
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6013
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26269
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11242
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6891
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24358
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67657
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190180
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174315
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%174049
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77557
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%190028
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%173011
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65840
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174409
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179213
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173548
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179248
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77501
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190803
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179885
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77334
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191232
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77407
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%194013
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77742
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191904
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179590
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207259
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172586
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180212
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191653
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179272
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192417
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190515
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207744
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172483
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77292
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180302
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190649
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191858
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430881
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83291
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374304
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1164412
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%492121
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1164815
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56619
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%56010
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3251307
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19653
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4043845
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%808674
11Red SkeletRena +33230%926430
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27669
11Red SkeletImp2600%3434692
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186557
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24636
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%639688
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%792683
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%331227
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135642
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%185322
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27210
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11204
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11079
11Red SkeletBow40%11086
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11865
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11090
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10533
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11102
11Red SkeletMace40%9746
11Red SkeletKris40%10506
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10726
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10736
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11384
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11190
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11242
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11110
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11096
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26583
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10953
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10594
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11772
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10462
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6891
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24543
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11041
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6013
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11922
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23409
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26565
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26891
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6439
11Red SkeletRapier20%10937
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23442
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24668
11Red SkeletFlail20%27064
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11077
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6412
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24358
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11107
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5996
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24265
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26474
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3330
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5912
11Red SkeletGladius10%26737
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11252
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24681
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10784
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6579
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11819
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11615
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11021
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11150
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25306
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67657
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180302
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172586
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77742
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77407
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%174049
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51859
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77334
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77557
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180212
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65840
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179590
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179885
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77501
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51990
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179213
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174315
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%173011
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179272
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179248
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52077
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173548
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52161
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172483
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77292
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174409
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430881
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190180
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191232
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190649
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190515
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191858
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%190028
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192417
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283530
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309948
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191904
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191653
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64018
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311736
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283092
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190803
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64161
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64400
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283183
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64419
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281413
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%56010
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1164815
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1164412
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374304
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56619
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83291
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21663
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186557
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3251307
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24636
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%808674
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19653
12Chief SkelRena +32740%926430
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%492121
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4043845
12Chief SkelImp2570%3434692
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%792683
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%639688
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%331227
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135642
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%185322
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24681
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24358
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26915
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6579
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24159
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11002
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11077
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30462
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27210
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23409
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1049333
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26565
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5912
12Chief SkelSpear40%26410
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24543
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24342
12Chief SkelGladius30%26737
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10953
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30440
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11110
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6891
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25306
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11190
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26583
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29626
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6439
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30189
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26076
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24265
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11041
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11079
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23442
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11096
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26474
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11090
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10736
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6051
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5996
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30437
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11021
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26269
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26891
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24668
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26614
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30596
12Chief SkelKris10%10506
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10462
12Chief SkelMace10%9746
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10784
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6013
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6412
12Chief SkelFlail10%27064
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11252
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10726
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
12Chief SkelRapier10%10937
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11150
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11102
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11107
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30408
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641357
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%640210
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64400
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307886
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51990
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283092
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309948
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77292
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311736
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52161
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%308013
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283183
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308522
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174315
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640634
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77742
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64419
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308320
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51859
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77407
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283530
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65840
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64018
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77501
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174409
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64161
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308624
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52077
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281413
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77557
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639889
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%174049
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67657
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77334
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430881
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24636
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21663
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374304
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1164412
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%56010
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56619
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1164815
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4043845
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3251307
12Dark SkullImp9240%3434692
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%808674
12Dark SkullRena +37450%926430
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%492121
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186557
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%639688
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%792683
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%331227
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135642
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%185322
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1053360
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1049333
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022682
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1025364
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1021263
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1023289
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1023171
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64161
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641357
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309948
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%640210
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%936110
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64018
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%308013
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308320
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308522
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640634
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64400
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639889
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283183
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311736
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283530
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933824
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307886
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64419
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%934431
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283092
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281413
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308624
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430881
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2305762
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3251307
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175923
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1164412
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176096
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186557
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374304
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1164815
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4043845
12Giant OgreImp5960%3434692
12Giant OgreRena +34060%926430
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%808674
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%792683
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%639688
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%331227
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81767
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%492121
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135642
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%185322
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1018766
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1023289
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1053360
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1108424
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070895
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1028314
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1070176
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1025364
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%908008
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1023171
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1021263
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1071216
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022682
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1049333
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641357
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639889
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%936110
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%934431
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%640210
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640634
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933824
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870735
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81767
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3251307
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2305762
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374304
12Magic SkelImp1830%3434692
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108595
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108818
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1164412
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1164815
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4043845
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%808674
12Magic SkelRena +3720%926430
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186557
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%492121
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%639688
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%792683
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%331227
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135642
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%185322
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179213
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%182063
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180212
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192417
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179272
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173548
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190180
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179885
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207259
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190803
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191232
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190649
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191904
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24636
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191858
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191653
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179590
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180487
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193977
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%194013
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1108424
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311736
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1023289
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%640210
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1028314
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308624
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639889
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309948
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1023171
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933824
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%934431
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307886
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1025364
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%936110
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%908008
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641357
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1053360
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640634
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022682
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%308013
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308522
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308320
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1021263
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1049333
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430881
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2305762
12Red SkeletImp5720%3434692
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175923
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176096
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1164412
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1164815
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374304
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3251307
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4043845
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186557
12Red SkeletRena +32520%926430
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%808674
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81767
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%792683
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%639688
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%492121
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%331227
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135642
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185322
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311736
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64018
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308624
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308522
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283183
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639889
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640634
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307886
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64419
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64400
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641357
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283530
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281413
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308320
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%640210
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283092
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309948
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%308013
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64161
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430881
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1049333
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1053360
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022682
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%936110
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1021263
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1023289
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1023171
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77501
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%934431
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1025364
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933824
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77557
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51990
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174409
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174315
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%174049
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67657
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52077
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77407
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65840
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77334
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77742
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51859
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52161
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77292
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374304
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1164412
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1164815
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24636
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21663
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2305762
13Chief SkelImp2390%3434692
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3251307
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186557
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4043845
13Chief SkelRena +31740%926430
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%808674
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56619
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%56010
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175923
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%176096
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%492121
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%639688
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%331227
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%792683
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81767
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%185322
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135642
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62030
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26614
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25306
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180487
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41982
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62250
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62127
13Chief SkelFlail20%27064
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27210
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42129
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30596
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30189
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42532
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193935
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26076
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62022
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24358
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26583
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24159
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26474
13Chief SkelBlade10%207744
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23442
13Chief SkelSpear10%26410
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30408
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42429
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24342
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24736
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41897
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24681
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1108424
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1023289
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1049333
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1053360
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022682
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%640210
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1021263
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1071216
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1025364
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%908008
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070895
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1028314
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1070176
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640634
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641357
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639889
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%936110
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933824
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%934431
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1023171
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870735
13Dark SkullImp9770%3434692
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2305762
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4043845
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3251307
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%176096
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374304
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175923
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186557
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1164815
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1164412
13Dark SkullRena +32720%926430
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%808674
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81767
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%792683
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%639688
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%331227
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135642
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%492121
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185322
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62030
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41897
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192417
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193977
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190649
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42129
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62127
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190803
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42532
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%182063
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62051
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191904
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190028
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%194013
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191858
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190180
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191232
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193935
13Dark SkullBlade30%207744
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207259
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62250
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62022
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181291
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191653
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180487
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42094
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41635
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190515
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27669
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62188
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41982
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%793389
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%908008
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1018766
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022682
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1028314
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792999
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1108424
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1053360
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1070176
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1025364
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1021263
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1071216
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792787
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750829
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070895
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1049333
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1023171
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1023289
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870735
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81767
13Giant OgreImp3850%3434692
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2305762
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1164412
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4043845
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1164815
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108595
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374304
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108818
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3251307
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%808674
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%492121
13Giant OgreRena +31230%926430
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186557
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%792683
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%639688
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%331227
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135642
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%185322
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179248
13Giant OgreBlade40%207744
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174315
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179272
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180302
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191232
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192417
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179213
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173548
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193935
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207259
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191858
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%174049
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%182063
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180212
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181291
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190180
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172483
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%190028
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191904
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191653
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174409
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%173011
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193977
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278941
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%787424
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854685
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054897
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792787
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1018766
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750829
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%735354
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%787397
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023760
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%793389
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788575
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743736
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1326415
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1328364
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792999
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%796090
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%978345
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024727
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%786540
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404730
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1071216
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1070176
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070895
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3251307
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2305762
13Magic SkelImp900%3434692
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4043845
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374304
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111011
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111234
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1164815
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1164412
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%808674
13Magic SkelRena +3390%926430
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99277
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71288
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%639688
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%792683
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%331227
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135642
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%492121
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174409
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77557
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174315
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311736
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52077
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64400
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65840
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77742
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308013
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%185322
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172586
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308522
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309948
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308320
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308624
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%793389
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743736
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054897
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%786540
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792787
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750829
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%787397
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1070176
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1018766
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070895
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023760
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1071216
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%787424
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024727
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%735354
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788575
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%908008
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1108424
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792999
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870735
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4043845
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2305762
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3251307
13Red SkeletImp2210%3434692
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1164412
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374304
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108818
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1164815
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108595
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99277
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%808674
13Red SkeletRena +3750%926430
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186557
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%331227
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81767
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%792683
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%639688
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%185322
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135642
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%492121
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179248
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51859
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65840
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%174049
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190515
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180302
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190180
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173548
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190803
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179885
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180212
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172483
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174409
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179590
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172586
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77742
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77557
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52077
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179272
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51990
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190649
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77334
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52161
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192417
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174315
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1108424
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1049333
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%908008
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1028314
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1025364
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1023289
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1023171
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1021263
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1053360
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022682
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%936110
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639889
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%934431
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641357
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640634
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933824
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%640210
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1070176
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070895
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1071216
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1018766
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308013
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308624
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308522
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311736
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308320
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309948
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307886
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430881
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870735
14Chief SkelImp4010%3434692
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2305762
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3251307
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1164412
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1164815
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374304
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81767
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4043845
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186557
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175923
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176096
14Chief SkelRena +31290%926430
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%808674
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108818
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108595
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%792683
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%639688
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%492121
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%331227
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135642
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%185322
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179590
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191653
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179213
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180487
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179248
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190649
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172586
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193977
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190515
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%194013
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190803
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190180
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180212
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193935
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192417
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190028
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207259
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173548
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191858
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173011
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180302
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172483
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179272
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191232
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%182063
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054897
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%786540
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1070176
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024727
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788575
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%793389
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743736
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%978345
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1018766
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1071216
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792787
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070895
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792999
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750829
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%787397
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%787424
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%735354
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023760
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1108424
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870735
14Dark SkullImp10490%3434692
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2305762
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3251307
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4043845
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374304
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1164815
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108595
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108818
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1164412
14Dark SkullRena +33440%926430
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%808674
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81767
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186557
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99277
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%639688
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%792683
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%331227
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135642
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%492121
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%185322
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172483
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51990
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179248
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52161
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190649
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174409
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64018
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180302
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%174049
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67657
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179590
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77501
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77292
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179272
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172586
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190515
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64400
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65840
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179213
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77742
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77407
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180212
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191232
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173548
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%173011
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64419
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77557
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64161
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77334
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190180
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179885
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174315
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%190028
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52077
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24636
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278941
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%787397
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054897
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%735354
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%786540
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1326415
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024727
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1328364
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788575
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854685
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743736
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%796090
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%787424
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1018766
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%793389
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023760
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792999
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792787
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750829
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%978345
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404730
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1071216
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1070176
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070895
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2305762
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4043845
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3251307
14Giant OgreImp3660%3434692
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111234
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1164815
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111011
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374304
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1164412
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71288
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99277
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%808674
14Giant OgreRena +31510%926430
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%792683
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%639688
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%331227
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135642
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%185322
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307886
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308624
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52161
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%174049
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77407
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65840
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64400
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%492121
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172586
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281413
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77292
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77557
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308522
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308320
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173548
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64018
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77742
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172483
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52077
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51990
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174409
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283530
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308013
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%173011
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77334
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174315
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283183
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51859
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77501
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64161
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309948
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64419
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311736
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283092
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1416346
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1326415
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374763
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%796090
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1376286
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024942
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024727
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023760
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1425337
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414612
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854685
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1374126
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1021020
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054897
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1414065
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278941
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1020316
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%978345
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1328364
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1335308
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1166220
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758836
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%787424
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%787397
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743736
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792999
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788575
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%735354
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792787
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%793389
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%786540
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750829
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2305762
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3251307
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111234
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1164412
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111011
14Magic SkelImp640%3434692
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1164815
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4043845
14Magic SkelRena +3360%926430
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114950
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87081
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%808674
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99277
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%639688
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%792683
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71288
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%331227
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135642
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%492121
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%185322
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024942
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054897
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1425337
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%787397
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%787424
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%796090
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1326415
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1021020
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023760
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1020316
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1414065
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%786540
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278941
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1416346
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024727
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414612
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788575
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854685
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1166220
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%978345
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%735354
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1328364
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743736
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404730
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1018766
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792999
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%793389
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792787
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750829
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2305762
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4043845
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111011
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111234
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1164815
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3251307
14Red SkeletImp1880%3434692
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1164412
14Red SkeletRena +31070%926430
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%808674
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71288
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87081
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99277
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%639688
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%792683
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%331227
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135642
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%185322
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77501
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%492121
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52161
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641357
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65840
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640634
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309948
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307886
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77742
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77334
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64400
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308320
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%934431
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308624
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639889
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51859
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308522
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64161
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64018
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283183
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52077
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64419
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283530
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933824
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281413
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77557
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%936110
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283092
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792787
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1108424
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070895
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1071216
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1018766
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1070176
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%793389
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750829
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792999
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054897
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022682
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1053360
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1023171
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1023289
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1025364
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1021263
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1028314
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1049333
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%908008
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%786540
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743736
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024727
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788575
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023760
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%787397
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%735354
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870735
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%978345
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%787424
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3251307
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2305762
15Chief SkelImp3820%3434692
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4043845
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81767
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108818
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374304
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1164815
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108595
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1164412
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%808674
15Chief SkelRena +31280%926430
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186557
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%792683
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%639688
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99277
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%492121
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%331227
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135642
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%185322
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190515
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179590
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172483
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179248
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190180
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181291
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174315
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180302
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191653
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180487
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173548
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179213
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191904
15Chief SkelBlade30%207744
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64161
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190649
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%173011
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77742
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64018
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%190028
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51859
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64400
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172586
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179885
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%182063
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%174049
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51990
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193935
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180212
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52077
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77407
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191232
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24636
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179272
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64419
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77501
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191858
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52161
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192417
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65840
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77292
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278941
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1326415
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1166220
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1328364
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%978345
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054897
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743736
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023760
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750829
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792787
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%786540
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%787397
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024727
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854685
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%793389
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%796090
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792999
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%735354
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%787424
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788575
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404730
15Dark SkullImp19490%3434692
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4043845
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3251307
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2305762
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1164815
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1164412
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374304
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111234
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%111011
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%808674
15Dark SkullRena +33750%926430
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71288
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99277
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87081
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%792683
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%331227
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%639688
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135642
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%492121
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%185322
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%174049
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77742
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308320
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173548
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308624
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64161
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311736
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309948
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283183
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77557
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308522
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51859
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308013
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77334
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51990
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283092
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77501
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52077
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281413
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52161
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174315
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64400
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64018
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172483
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174409
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640634
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307886
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283530
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64419
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77407
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%173011
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67657
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77292
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172586
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65840
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24636
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%978345
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1020316
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1326415
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1166220
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1414065
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024727
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414612
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024942
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1021020
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023760
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1376286
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854685
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1416346
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374763
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1425337
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%796090
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054897
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1374126
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1328364
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1335308
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268721
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278941
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758836
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2305762
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4043845
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3251307
15Giant OgreImp4330%3434692
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111234
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1164815
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%111011
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%671485
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1164412
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671850
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114950
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%808674
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71288
15Giant OgreRena +31760%926430
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87081
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99277
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%639688
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%792683
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%331227
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%492121
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135642
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%185322
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64018
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1053360
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281413
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308522
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1025364
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311736
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283092
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1023289
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307886
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022682
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1021263
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1023171
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639889
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309948
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283530
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%934431
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641357
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%640210
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308320
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049333
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640634
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933824
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308013
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308624
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64161
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%936110
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64419
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64400
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283183
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1512431
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1494020
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1090652
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1170172
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1168347
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1169256
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1416346
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388944
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1389574
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1335308
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1021020
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1376286
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414612
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1020316
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1414065
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307587
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268721
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024942
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1374126
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306913
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324809
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374763
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1425337
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1166220
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758836
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4043845
15Magic SkelImp1280%3434692
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2305762
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3251307
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278941
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1328364
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%796090
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%671485
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671850
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1164412
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1164815
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1326415
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854685
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%808674
15Magic SkelRena +3500%926430
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99277
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95262
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71288
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87081
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%639688
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%792683
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114950
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%331227
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%492121
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135642
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78415
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1049333
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%934431
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1108424
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308013
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1025364
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308522
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%185322
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1028314
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283092
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%936110
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1023289
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933824
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1021263
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1053360
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64400
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308624
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1328364
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374763
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1374126
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278941
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1335308
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024942
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1021020
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307587
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306913
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1166220
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388944
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1416346
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324809
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1020316
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1425337
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1326415
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268721
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1376286
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1414065
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854685
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414612
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%796090
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1389574
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758836
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054897
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%978345
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024727
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023760
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2305762
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3251307
15Red SkeletImp2700%3434692
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1164412
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671850
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%671485
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1164815
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4043845
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99277
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87081
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%808674
15Red SkeletRena +31110%926430
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114950
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71288
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%639688
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%331227
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%792683
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135642
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%492121
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%185322
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308013
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%934431
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307886
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1025364
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1053360
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308320
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%936110
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309948
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933824
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283092
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640634
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311736
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281413
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283183
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022682
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639889
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1028314
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1023171
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1023289
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308522
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308624
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1021263
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283530
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%640210
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641357
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108460%1054897
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105570%792999
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104720%735354
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104110%793389
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103990%787397
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103650%978345
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103590%787424
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103480%786540
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103340%788575
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103160%792787
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102720%1023760
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102540%1024727
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102530%743736
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101600%750829
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101460%796090
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101320%854685
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80590%1018766
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58720%1071216
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57730%1070176
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070895
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49990%1024942
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1020316
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46270%1166220
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46030%1278941
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45480%1328364
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45360%1021020
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44270%1326415
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870735
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427190%404730
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2305762
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14050%3251307
16Chief SkelImp12890%3434692
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111011
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%111234
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1164412
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1164815
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4043845
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108595
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%108818
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99277
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%808674
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374304
16Chief SkelRena +35360%926430
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87081
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81767
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%639688
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186557
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%792683
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%492121
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%331227
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71288
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135642
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%185322
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51990
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51859
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64161
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64018
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%174049
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174409
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641357
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77501
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65840
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308624
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174315
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307886
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77407
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77334
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67657
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52077
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77292
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%194013
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173548
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308522
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%173011
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77742
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77557
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%190028
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%182063
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64400
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52161
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191904
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64419
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179272
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180212
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172586
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190180
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283092
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190515
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172483
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190803
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192417
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640634
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179213
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179248
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639889
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311736
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283183
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%640210
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308320
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179885
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24636
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281413
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283530
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179590
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191653
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191232
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180302
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191858
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308013
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190649
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304801%1416346
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304531%1024942
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304090%1324809
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303790%1268721
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303560%1307587
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303300%1335308
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303270%1414612
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302960%796090
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302790%1021020
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302360%1306913
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301890%1374126
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301790%854685
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301650%978345
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301210%1328364
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301020%1374763
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300750%1166220
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300630%1020316
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300510%1376286
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300150%1326415
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300040%1414065
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299820%1425337
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299620%1278941
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165320%758836
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549720%2305762
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3251307
16Dark SkullImp33500%3434692
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733330%671485
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732360%671850
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32330%1164412
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1164815
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99277
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4043845
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20310%87081
16Dark SkullRena +316360%926430
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%808674
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8550%71288
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114950
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%639688
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%792683
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%331227
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135642
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%185322
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%492121
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64161
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933824
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283183
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283092
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%640210
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311736
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1049333
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309948
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641357
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308522
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64400
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1053360
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640634
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639889
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1023289
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281413
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307886
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1023171
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1021263
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308624
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022682
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64018
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283530
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64419
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308013
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%934431
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%936110
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308320
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1025364
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81767
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202321%1512431
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200261%1168347
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199751%1170172
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199141%1090652
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198681%1494020
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195531%1169256
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1335308
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109820%1414065
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109810%1414612
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109670%1324809
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109350%1425337
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109280%1307587
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109030%1416346
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108610%1376286
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108440%1024942
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108330%1374126
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108150%1389574
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108120%1268721
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1374763
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1021020
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107030%1020316
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106480%1306913
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106350%1166220
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106240%1388944
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581880%758836
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4043845
16Giant OgreImp24960%3434692
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2305762
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3251307
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278941
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%854685
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1326415
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%796090
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1328364
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1164815
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671850
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1164412
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%671485
16Giant OgreRena +39580%926430
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78250%808674
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71288
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99277
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95262
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87081
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114950
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%792683
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%639688
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%331227
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135642
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%492121
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78415
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%185322
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1108424
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1023171
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1025364
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%936110
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933824
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308320
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1028314
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1023289
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308522
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%908008
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%640210
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%934431
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308013
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1053360
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1021263
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1049333
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307886
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022682
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639889
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640634
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308624
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641357
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283530
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283183
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281413
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283092
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65840
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309948
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64400
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311736
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81767
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26280%1390830
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25090%1494020
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%738669
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24800%1090652
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1168347
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24590%1007539
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%738696
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1024602
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24480%1008335
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1365662
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24460%1364426
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24360%1008420
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1052162
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%780839
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24230%1006618
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1025097
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1170172
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23790%782015
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23670%1512431
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23650%1004543
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%791392
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1227996
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1003635
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1023894
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1169256
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1885595
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306913
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324809
16Magic SkelSpirit +18050%2387546
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307587
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388944
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1268721
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1389574
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2305762
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3251307
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1164412
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671850
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%671485
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1164815
16Magic SkelRena +32090%926430
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%808674
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114950
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1530%4043845
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95262
16Magic SkelImp1160%3434692
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%120082
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%792683
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98205
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%639688
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%331227
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%492121
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135642
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78415
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%185322
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023760
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024727
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792999
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743736
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%787424
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1070176
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1108424
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1018766
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%908008
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%787397
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070895
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792787
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%793389
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788575
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%735354
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%786540
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054897
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1071216
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750829
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77350%1052162
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75690%1007539
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75530%1388944
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75290%1024602
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75120%1003635
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75070%791392
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74950%1008420
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74790%1374763
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74770%1324809
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74450%1307587
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74290%1006618
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74140%1170172
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73970%1008335
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1389574
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73820%1090652
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73770%1512431
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73720%1023894
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306913
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73630%1025097
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73570%1376286
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73570%1494020
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73560%1335308
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72800%1268721
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72690%1168347
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72520%1374126
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72350%1004543
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72280%1169256
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651190%1885595
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2305762
16Red SkeletImp13790%3434692
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%671485
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1164815
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671850
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1164412
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4043845
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3251307
16Red SkeletRena +36190%926430
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%808674
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98205
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71288
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95262
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%639688
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114950
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%792683
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%331227
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135642
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87081
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78415
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%492121
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%185322
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1023171
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1070176
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%908008
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1018766
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070895
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1053360
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1028314
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639889
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1071216
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%640210
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1025364
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022682
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1021263
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640634
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641357
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1023289
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049333
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933824
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%934431
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1108424
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%936110
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81767
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter671563%1416346
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm671173%1268721
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow670853%1024942
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots670793%1020316
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots669193%796090
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor669143%1166220
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction669123%1414065
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots668423%1328364
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage668393%1425337
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor667533%1326415
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow667393%1278941
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm667333%1021020
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm667323%1414612
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots666573%1335308
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow666013%1376286
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves665543%854685
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves665143%1374763
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants663733%1374126
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst440342%1054897
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants440052%1023760
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves438152%978345
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield437102%1024727
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385982%758836
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves310481%1389574
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask308071%1324809
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307701%1388944
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves307671%1306913
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants306131%1307587
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113650%2305762
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93790%3251307
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4043845
17Chief SkelImp81550%3434692
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775410%671850
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +774100%671485
17Chief SkelDevils Key74010%1164815
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73350%1164412
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally43010%114950
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39970%87081
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639690%111011
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639260%111234
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38850%99277
17Chief SkelRena +338560%926430
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738430%808674
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32900%71288
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13420%639688
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12860%792683
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10980%331227
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8150%492121
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7070%135642
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%185322
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1021263
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281413
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640634
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307886
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%936110
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022682
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1023289
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308522
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311736
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308320
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1049333
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933824
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1053360
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%934431
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%640210
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283530
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1023171
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283183
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641357
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%308013
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308624
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309948
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283092
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1025364
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639889
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64018
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1028314
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64161
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64400
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64419
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186557
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81767
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2370044%1169256
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2363724%1090652
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2363714%1494020
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2358414%1512431
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2357074%1168347
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2352744%1170172
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1295432%1374126
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1293332%1376286
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1291902%1021020
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290992%1416346
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1288012%1374763
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1287352%1335308
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1286842%1020316
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1286792%1268721
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1286522%1389574
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1286252%1306913
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1285492%1307587
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1285482%1414065
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1285472%1324809
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1284152%1414612
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1284142%1024942
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283902%1425337
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1283232%1388944
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1278342%1166220
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976962%758836
17Dark SkullImp311341%3434692
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301460%4043845
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5295120%2305762
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230360%3251307
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216570%854685
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214990%796090
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214200%1328364
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor214110%1326415
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213670%1278941
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194750%1164412
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192710%671850
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191890%671485
17Dark SkullDevils Key190660%1164815
17Dark SkullRena +3121760%926430
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799130%808674
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91250%99277
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88490%71288
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82910%95262
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65920%87081
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53020%114950
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37120%639688
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37100%792683
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28310%331227
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18320%135642
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%492121
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13950%78415
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11750%185322
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1108424
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1028314
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%908008
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%308013
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1025364
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308624
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1053360
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307886
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%936110
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640634
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641357
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1023171
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%934431
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1021263
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639889
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308522
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%640210
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933824
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308320
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022682
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1023289
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1049333
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65840
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283530
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281413
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283092
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283183
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64400
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311736
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309948
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186557
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81767
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark683242%1052162
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640532%1374126
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm640002%1003635
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639432%1389574
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots639412%1004543
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638942%1170172
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638802%1025097
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638792%1168347
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm638282%1268721
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor638072%1008420
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637932%1388944
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637612%1414612
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636972%1374763
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636962%1494020
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636842%1006618
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636772%1376286
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636482%1416346
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves636342%1090652
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots636072%1335308
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635842%1414065
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635712%1425337
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635392%1512431
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow635252%1007539
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves635092%1306913
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634902%1324809
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634712%1008335
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor634332%1169256
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants634212%1024602
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants634162%1307587
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633782%1023894
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481672%1885595
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145450%2305762
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795250%671485
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794630%671850
17Giant OgreDevils Key93750%1164815
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93370%1164412
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4043845
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61230%3251307
17Giant OgreRena +358460%926430
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747570%808674
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47320%114950
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43140%87081
17Giant OgreImp38990%3434692
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95262
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18740%792683
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%639688
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13880%98205
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%331227
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71288
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135642
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78415
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5030%185322
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%492121
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1018766
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1023289
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%936110
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1071216
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1049333
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1021263
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%934431
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%908008
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1028314
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1108424
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1025364
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933824
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1070176
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1023171
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070895
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022682
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1053360
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186557
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81767
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236303%1235003
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223392%1024602
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222752%1025097
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222432%1229030
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222402%738696
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222322%782015
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff222162%2053396
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221932%1390830
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221572%791392
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221472%2054805
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221272%1006618
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor221202%1008335
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots221162%780839
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow221122%1007539
17Magic SkelRune Blade221082%2051174
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220942%1365662
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220792%1003635
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220652%1023894
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220632%1052162
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220362%2053628
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots220122%1004543
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219982%1008420
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219752%2055499
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219702%1227996
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219692%738669
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217762%1364426
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161202%1885595
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89941%1170172
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89471%1168347
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88441%1512431
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88261%1169256
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88211%1090652
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87131%1494020
17Magic SkelSpirit +180511%2387546
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4043845
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547571%2305762
17Magic SkelSpirit +039930%1044593
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37970%3251307
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731990%671485
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730850%671850
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30710%1164412
17Magic SkelDevils Key30620%1164815
17Magic SkelImp27760%3434692
17Magic SkelRena +320660%926430
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%120082
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716400%808674
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13760%215679
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9430%95262
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9080%98205
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6460%792683
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%639688
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%331227
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135642
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78415
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%185322
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%492121
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%787424
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792787
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054897
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070895
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%793389
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024727
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%735354
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%787397
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1070176
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%786540
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788575
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023760
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1018766
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743736
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%978345
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750829
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792999
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1071216
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854685
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%796090
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71288
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81767
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494722%1390830
17Red SkeletDragon Spear470102%1025097
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm468132%1003635
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467852%1365662
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor467292%1008335
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466982%1004543
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466662%782015
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466572%1006618
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466562%1024602
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves466392%1090652
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465582%738669
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves465262%1512431
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464442%1494020
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464282%738696
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction464122%1170172
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463652%1388944
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463642%1168347
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463542%1008420
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves463392%1389574
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462952%1364426
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462752%1169256
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462702%1052162
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462502%780839
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462382%1023894
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves462102%791392
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461662%1007539
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322522%1885595
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156281%2387546
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597070%2305762
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81670%3251307
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78340%1376286
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78280%1374126
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78060%1307587
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77720%1374763
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77510%1306913
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77360%1268721
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76980%1324809
17Red SkeletImp68500%3434692
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62980%1164412
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762420%671485
17Red SkeletDevils Key62100%1164815
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761510%671850
17Red SkeletRena +340670%926430
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4043845
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732070%808674
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87081
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24710%120082
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18240%114950
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13220%95262
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12360%792683
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12140%98205
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%639688
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%331227
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135642
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4570%78415
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3700%185322
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%492121
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10462
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6013
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11096
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9746
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10516
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6891
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11110
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1049333
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6579
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6439
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10953
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11079
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10736
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10784
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5996
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11041
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11090
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11819
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11002
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11252
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11242
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11077
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10726
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11772
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6412
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10447
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12835
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11865
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6051
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11190
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10594
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10506
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5912
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12966
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18587
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5399
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12833
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11615
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19278
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5375
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11922
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1164412
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4246
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374304
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1164815
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1680
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135642
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%639688
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%808674
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%492121
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%926430
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%331227
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24668
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10953
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6412
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24543
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11090
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24358
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26583
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1049333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5996
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24342
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26565
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26737
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6051
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24681
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23442
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5912
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11107
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26474
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11242
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25306
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24736
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6013
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6439
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11002
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11190
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11041
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6891
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24265
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11079
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6579
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11150
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3092
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11077
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374304
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1164412
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24159
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1164815
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%808674
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%639688
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%926430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135642
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27064
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6439
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24358
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24681
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5996
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27210
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24543
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26891
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26410
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6891
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1049333
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24668
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26583
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23409
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24342
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11079
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24265
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25306
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11090
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11190
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5399
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11002
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26915
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11242
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26474
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24159
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5912
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11077
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6051
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26614
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11041
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10953
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26737
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1164412
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10462
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11110
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23442
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374304
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10506
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6412
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6013
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1164815
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10726
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11252
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3092
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6579
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24736
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10516
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808674
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26565
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9746
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10784
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10736
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%926430
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62250
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26891
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26269
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%308147
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27064
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30440
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42532
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41635
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30437
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41982
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62051
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62030
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29626
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62022
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27210
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30596
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42094
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30408
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62127
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30074
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30189
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41897
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26410
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26915
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26076
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62188
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42429
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30462
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42129
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374304
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17188
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54392
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1164815
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1164412
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492121
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%808674
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54058
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3251307
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3434692
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%926430
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27669
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8266
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3330
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%639688
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%331227
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135642
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64018
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179248
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179590
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64400
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77292
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179213
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283092
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1164815
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172586
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77557
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65840
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180212
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191904
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%308147
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26737
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23409
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27210
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30596
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6891
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24668
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30189
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24681
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26410
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24342
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26891
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26474
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30437
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24358
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30462
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24543
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25306
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26565
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29626
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24736
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27064
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24159
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24265
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26915
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30440
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26076
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23442
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26583
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30408
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26269
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3092
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5996
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11150
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11041
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11190
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6013
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11090
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6439
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1049333
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6412
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1164412
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11242
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5912
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1164815
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11079
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11107
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6579
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374304
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11096
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5399
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6051
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10953
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5375
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11002
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11077
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%926430
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%808674
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3330
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%639688
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1680
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%492121
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135642
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%331227
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%792683
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3251307
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8266
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6051
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11002
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24668
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11096
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24543
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11242
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24358
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11077
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10953
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6891
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10784
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11190
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11090
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11922
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6439
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11110
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11079
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11252
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11865
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10506
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24159
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24681
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1049333
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12835
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24342
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10594
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6579
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10726
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6013
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18587
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11615
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10462
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5912
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1164412
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24265
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5399
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11041
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6412
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12966
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5996
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12833
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19278
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10736
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%808674
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11772
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1164815
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%926430
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374304
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11819
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9746
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5375
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10516
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%308147
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62022
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192417
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207259
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181291
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%194013
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62030
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62051
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207744
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191653
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193935
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42129
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41897
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41982
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191232
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191858
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190649
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42094
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42429
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42532
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62127
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%190028
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%182063
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193977
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190803
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180487
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30074
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41635
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62188
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190515
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190180
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62250
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191904
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30189
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30440
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30437
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83291
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30408
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30462
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30596
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26915
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26269
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27210
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1164412
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26891
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27064
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26076
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26410
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54392
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1164815
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54058
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374304
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4043845
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%808674
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%926430
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3434692
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24636
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8266
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3251307
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19653
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%492121
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%792683
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135642
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%331227
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%639688
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%185322
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11077
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%308147
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30440
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30189
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26076
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62250
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42429
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62022
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62127
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30596
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26269
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30462
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26915
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62030
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30074
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41635
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30437
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41982
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23409
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41897
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30408
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62188
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23442
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26891
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26410
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62051
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27064
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42532
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27210
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42094
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1164815
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374304
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1164412
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17188
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6412
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11190
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5399
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24265
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5375
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26583
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24358
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6439
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24543
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6051
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54058
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54392
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11041
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6013
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5912
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24668
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5996
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26565
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25306
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24681
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6891
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6579
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26737
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11150
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24342
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24159
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3251307
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24736
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26474
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%926430
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%808674
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3434692
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3330
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%331227
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8266
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%492121
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%639688
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%308147
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42532
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62022
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180487
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207259
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42094
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30074
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30462
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%182063
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193977
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30408
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62030
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41897
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62127
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41635
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42129
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42429
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30437
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30189
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62188
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%194013
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30596
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62250
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207744
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30440
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181291
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62051
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41982
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193935
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17188
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3434692
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1164815
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54058
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374304
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1164412
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54392
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%926430
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%808674
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27669
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%492121
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8266
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3251307
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3330
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19653
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%792683
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%331227
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%639688
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%185322
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135642
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9746
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10447
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11615
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11772
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11819
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10462
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11079
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10516
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11922
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%308147
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207744
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41897
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191232
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62022
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42429
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42129
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191653
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190803
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190649
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207259
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62250
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190180
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62030
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190515
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%182063
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42532
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191904
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193977
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62051
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180487
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%194013
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193935
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30074
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192417
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62188
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41982
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191858
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181291
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42094
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%190028
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62127
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41635
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30408
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29626
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30596
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30462
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30437
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83291
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30189
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26891
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26410
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30440
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54392
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26269
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26076
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374304
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27210
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1164412
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27064
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54058
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1164815
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26915
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24636
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3434692
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%926430
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3251307
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%492121
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8266
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4043845
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%792683
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%808674
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%639688
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11204
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19653
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%331227
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430881
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190515
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77501
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179213
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179272
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180212
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174409
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77334
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191232
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67657
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%190028
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191904
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172586
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190180
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77557
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77742
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174315
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173548
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179590
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77407
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191858
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190803
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52161
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179248
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192417
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%174049
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%194013
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51990
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180302
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190649
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65840
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191653
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77292
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179885
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%173011
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52077
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172483
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51859
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83291
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3251307
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56010
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56619
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374304
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1164815
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1164412
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%926430
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27669
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%808674
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186557
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19653
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%492121
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%792683
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%331227
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%639688
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4043845
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3434692
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24636
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135642
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%185322
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430881
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641357
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1023171
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311736
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933824
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308522
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022682
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1023289
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283183
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1053360
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1028314
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1108424
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308624
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64400
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175923
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640634
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%308147
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179213
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180212
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191232
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180302
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179248
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180487
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%182063
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172483
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191858
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181291
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%194013
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193977
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179590
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190180
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207744
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191653
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%173011
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179272
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190803
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193935
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191904
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190515
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207259
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190649
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%190028
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179885
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172586
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173548
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192417
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83291
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1164412
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54392
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374304
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1164815
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54058
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27669
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%926430
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%808674
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3434692
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19653
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3251307
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24636
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%639688
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%492121
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%331227
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%792683
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4043845
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135642
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11077
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11096
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6013
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24265
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11090
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11242
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%308147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181291
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26915
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62188
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26076
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42532
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41982
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41635
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62030
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62051
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30074
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41897
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29626
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62022
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42094
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62127
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%182063
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62250
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30408
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30462
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30437
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42429
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26269
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26410
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42129
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30189
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30596
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23409
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17188
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180487
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24358
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6891
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24342
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6579
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24681
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6439
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26583
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26565
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26891
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24668
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24265
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1164815
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27064
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27210
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25306
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6412
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24159
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23442
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1164412
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24736
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24543
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26474
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374304
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26737
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54058
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54392
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%926430
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3330
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%808674
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8266
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3434692
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3251307
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27669
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%331227
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%492121
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%639688
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430881
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67657
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174409
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180212
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77407
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179885
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311736
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%173011
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172483
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77334
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51990
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77557
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64419
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51859
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173548
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172586
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283092
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77742
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64400
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179590
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281413
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179272
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64161
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309948
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179213
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64018
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%174049
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283530
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77501
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180302
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77292
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52161
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174315
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52077
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179248
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283183
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65840
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21663
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3251307
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1164412
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186557
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%190028
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190180
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190649
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190515
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56010
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56619
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1164815
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%926430
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4043845
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374304
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191858
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3434692
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191232
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%808674
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24636
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%792683
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19653
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%639688
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%492121
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135642
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11190
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11002
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%308147
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193977
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207259
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179885
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172586
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77334
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%173011
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%194013
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190515
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%190028
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192417
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%174049
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190803
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174315
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190649
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179213
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180302
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83291
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193935
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191232
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191904
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191858
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180212
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77501
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190180
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179248
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179590
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77557
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191653
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1164412
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172483
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77407
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77292
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179272
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207744
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173548
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374304
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174409
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77742
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3251307
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19653
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56619
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1164815
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3434692
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%926430
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186557
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430881
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64018
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172586
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%190028
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179885
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180302
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64419
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190649
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191232
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77334
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51990
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77557
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52161
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65840
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173548
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174315
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179248
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77292
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190180
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52077
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172483
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64161
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179272
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67657
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77501
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51859
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77742
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180212
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%174049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179590
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64400
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190515
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%173011
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174409
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179213
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77407
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21663
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56010
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1164815
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56619
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3251307
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1164412
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374304
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19653
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%808674
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%926430
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186557
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24636
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%331227
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135642
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%639688
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11079
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11204
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430881
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172483
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77334
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77742
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309948
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179590
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311736
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64400
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283530
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77557
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77501
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173548
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64018
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179248
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179272
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%173011
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77292
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172586
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281413
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65840
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77407
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180212
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52161
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179213
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52077
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64161
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%174049
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180302
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174409
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64419
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283183
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51859
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179885
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174315
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51990
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283092
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67657
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21663
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1164412
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3434692
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%190028
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56010
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1164815
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374304
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56619
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190515
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190649
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190180
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191232
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191858
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186557
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%926430
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24636
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%808674
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%492121
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19653
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%792683
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%639688
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%331227
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3251307
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%185322
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135642
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23409
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24358
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23442
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30189
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24265
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24342
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26565
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27064
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26915
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26269
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26076
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30661
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11002
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11079
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6579
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26891
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11077
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6051
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6439
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26583
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6891
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30462
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11090
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30408
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5912
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29626
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24543
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26474
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24668
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25306
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27210
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30596
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10953
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26410
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%936110
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308013
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639889
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309948
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311736
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430881
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283530
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283092
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1028314
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307886
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283183
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1053360
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1049333
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1023171
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933824
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1025364
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%640210
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281413
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641357
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%934431
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308522
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%908008
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022682
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640634
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308624
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1023289
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1021263
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2305762
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374304
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1164815
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176096
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175923
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1164412
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186557
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%808674
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81767
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%926430
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%492121
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%639688
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%792683
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135642
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%331227
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3251307
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%185322
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30408
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3434692
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27064
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788575
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054897
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024942
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1021020
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854685
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023760
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1164815
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404730
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933824
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64161
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430881
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307886
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52161
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51859
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64400
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283092
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64419
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309948
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308522
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67657
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51990
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639889
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640634
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308624
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281413
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308320
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65840
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%936110
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%934431
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64018
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641357
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283183
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311736
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308013
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283530
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%640210
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52077
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21663
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1164412
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176096
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175923
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374304
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1164815
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24636
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186557
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%808674
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%926430
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%492121
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3251307
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%639688
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%331227
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%792683
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3434692
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135642
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%185322
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42094
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26410
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62051
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30661
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62127
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30074
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30408
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42532
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26891
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41897
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62250
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42129
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26269
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30440
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62188
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77334
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172483
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52161
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430881
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77407
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190803
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77557
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174315
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190515
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191653
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77292
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180302
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173548
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191232
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179590
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%174049
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%190028
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190180
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179885
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179248
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%194013
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%173011
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65840
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67657
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174409
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180212
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51990
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172586
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179272
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83291
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77501
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52077
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77742
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51859
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190649
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179213
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56010
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374304
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1164815
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191904
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56619
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192417
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191858
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3251307
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1164412
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4043845
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%808674
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%492121
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%926430
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1028314
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1108424
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022682
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1018766
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%908008
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1049333
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1025364
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1023289
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1023171
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070895
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1021263
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1053360
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1070176
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1071216
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639889
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%936110
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%934431
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640634
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641357
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933824
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%640210
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870735
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3251307
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2305762
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374304
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3434692
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108595
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81767
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1164412
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1164815
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108818
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%926430
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%808674
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%492121
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186557
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%792683
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%331227
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135642
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%639688
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191858
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173548
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172586
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191904
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1053360
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430881
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1049333
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283530
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%936110
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%934431
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283183
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639889
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311736
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1025364
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933824
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640634
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309948
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308624
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283092
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1028314
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%640210
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308522
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307886
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308320
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308013
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1023289
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1021263
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641357
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1023171
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022682
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281413
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2305762
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374304
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1164412
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175923
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176096
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1164815
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3251307
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%808674
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%926430
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186557
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4043845
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3434692
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81767
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%792683
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%639688
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%331227
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135642
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%492121
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%185322
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41897
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29626
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62250
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30189
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62022
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30462
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180487
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62188
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30408
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207744
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62030
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42129
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41635
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193977
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42094
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42532
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62051
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30440
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41982
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%182063
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30596
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%194013
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30437
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207259
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181291
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62127
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42429
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193935
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30074
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19653
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27669
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8266
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3330
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%793389
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1070176
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792787
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750829
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1018766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%908008
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1071216
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070895
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1053360
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022682
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1028314
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792999
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1049333
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1021263
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1025364
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1108424
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1023289
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1023171
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870735
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2305762
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81767
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1164412
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1164815
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108595
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108818
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374304
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3251307
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4043845
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3434692
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%808674
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%926430
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186557
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%492121
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%639688
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%792683
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%331227
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135642
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%185322
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190180
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180302
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174409
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193977
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193935
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180212
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190515
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174315
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191858
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179213
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%182063
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191904
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172483
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%174049
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180487
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190649
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191653
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172586
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%190028
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179590
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%173011
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207744
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191232
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207259
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181291
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179885
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179248
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173548
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190803
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%194013
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179272
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192417
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27669
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19653
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24636
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054897
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743736
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1018766
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788575
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%735354
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792999
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%786540
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1070176
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1071216
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%908008
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023760
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1108424
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024727
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%787424
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070895
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%787397
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%793389
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792787
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750829
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870735
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2305762
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4043845
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374304
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108595
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1164412
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1164815
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108818
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3434692
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3251307
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%926430
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%808674
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99277
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186557
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%639688
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%792683
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81767
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%331227
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135642
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%185322
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%492121
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190649
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191858
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77557
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190515
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172483
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52077
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77501
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174315
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77407
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%174049
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67657
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179885
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179248
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191653
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174409
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179272
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52161
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51859
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192417
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179590
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180212
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77742
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172586
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191232
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77292
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51990
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190803
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%173011
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77334
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173548
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65840
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190180
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179213
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180302
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191904
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%190028
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19653
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24636
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024942
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1335308
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1328364
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%786540
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788575
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1425337
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1021020
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1416346
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278941
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%787424
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054897
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%787397
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%978345
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1166220
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1020316
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%796090
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023760
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1326415
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854685
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1414065
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%735354
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024727
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743736
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414612
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404730
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2305762
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3251307
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%111011
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111234
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1164815
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1164412
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3434692
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%808674
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%926430
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87081
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4043845
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114950
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71288
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%331227
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%792683
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99277
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%639688
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135642
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%185322
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%492121
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51859
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639889
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308320
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64018
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52077
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%936110
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283530
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%640210
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307886
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64400
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308624
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64419
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308522
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%934431
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283183
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311736
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640634
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933824
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65840
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52161
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281413
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308013
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64161
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24636
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1227996
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1365662
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2054805
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1090652
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3251307
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1364426
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1390830
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2055499
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%671485
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2053396
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2053628
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1164815
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2051174
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1885595
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306913
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1024602
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%780839
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1008420
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%791392
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1025097
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1170172
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1023894
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2387546
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1169256
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%639688
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3434692
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278941
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1328364
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%796090
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1326415
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%735354
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024727
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054897
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%793389
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854685
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%787397
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%787424
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788575
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%786540
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%978345
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792787
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1018766
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792999
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750829
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743736
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023760
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404730
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1164815
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1164412
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2305762
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%111011
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111234
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374304
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3251307
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3434692
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4043845
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%808674
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%926430
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71288
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186557
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99277
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81767
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%792683
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%639688
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%331227
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135642
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%185322
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%492121
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%173011
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281413
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64419
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172586
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283530
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%174049
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172483
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51859
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179590
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51990
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179213
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52161
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64018
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77557
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52077
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77742
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311736
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309948
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283092
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64400
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67657
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174409
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173548
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283183
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180212
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64161
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179248
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77334
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77292
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77501
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77407
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180302
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65840
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179272
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174315
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179885
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190180
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190649
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%190028
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191232
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19653
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191858
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190515
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24636
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1108424
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1028314
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%936110
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641357
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640634
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1023289
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%908008
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1023171
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1025364
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%934431
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933824
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1049333
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1071216
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1070176
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639889
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%640210
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022682
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1053360
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1021263
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870735
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2305762
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4043845
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1164815
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3434692
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%176096
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1164412
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175923
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374304
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3251307
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186557
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%808674
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%926430
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81767
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%492121
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%792683
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%639688
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%331227
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135642
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%185322
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41982
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193977
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62022
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192417
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%190028
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181291
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62127
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%182063
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191858
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190803
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62051
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42532
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42429
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180487
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41635
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191653
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190180
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207744
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62030
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62250
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%194013
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41897
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191904
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42129
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42094
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62188
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191232
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207259
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193935
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190515
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190649
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8266
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27669
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24636
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19653
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1374126
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1021020
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306913
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024942
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388944
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1335308
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1328364
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414612
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324809
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1416346
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1326415
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1425337
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1414065
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268721
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1166220
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278941
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307587
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1020316
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1494020
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1512431
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1389574
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1376286
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374763
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758836
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3434692
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2305762
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4043845
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024727
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054897
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023760
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854685
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%978345
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%796090
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1164815
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1164412
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%671485
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671850
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3251307
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%808674
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%926430
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99277
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95262
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114950
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71288
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87081
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%792683
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%331227
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%639688
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135642
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%492121
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%185322
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640634
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308624
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281413
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1053360
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283183
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1025364
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%936110
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278941
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%735354
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743736
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792999
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%787424
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%796090
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%978345
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854685
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%793389
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1018766
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792787
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788575
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750829
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1326415
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%786540
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023760
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1328364
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054897
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%787397
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024727
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404730
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070895
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1070176
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1071216
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2305762
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111011
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1164412
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111234
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374304
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1164815
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%808674
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%926430
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4043845
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71288
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3251307
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%639688
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%792683
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%331227
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99277
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3434692
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135642
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%185322
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283183
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281413
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172483
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52161
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77501
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283530
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51990
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77334
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309948
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308522
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374763
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1166220
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%796090
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1021020
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024942
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%978345
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054897
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1328364
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278941
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1416346
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1335308
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1425337
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023760
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1414065
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024727
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1376286
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414612
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854685
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1020316
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1326415
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1374126
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268721
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758836
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2305762
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4043845
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111011
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1164815
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1164412
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%671485
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111234
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%808674
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%926430
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114950
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3251307
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3434692
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71288
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99277
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87081
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%492121
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%639688
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%792683
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%331227
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135642
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%185322
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933824
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283092
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%934431
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64018
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1023171
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64161
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311736
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64400
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641357
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308624
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308522
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283530
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281413
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022682
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1049333
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307886
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1025364
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%936110
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1023289
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64419
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1053360
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640634
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283183
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%640210
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639889
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414612
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278941
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306913
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1374126
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1494020
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1376286
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1414065
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1512431
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1021020
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1335308
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1416346
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024942
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1425337
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1389574
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1166220
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388944
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307587
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1020316
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1326415
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268721
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374763
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1328364
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324809
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758836
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2305762
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%978345
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%796090
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854685
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054897
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024727
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023760
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3434692
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%671485
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671850
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1164412
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1164815
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%808674
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%926430
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99277
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3251307
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4043845
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95262
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114950
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87081
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71288
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%639688
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%792683
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%331227
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135642
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%185322
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%492121
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1028314
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640634
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933824
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308320
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1053360
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311736
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1025364
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283530
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307886
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639889
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049333
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%936110
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641357
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308013
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%908008
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1021263
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283092
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308624
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022682
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%640210
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%934431
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283183
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1023289
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309948
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281413
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308522
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1023171
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1390830
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1170172
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%780839
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1090652
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1168347
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%738669
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%782015
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388944
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1006618
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1003635
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1512431
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1169256
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1494020
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1365662
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1008420
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%738696
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1364426
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1389574
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1007539
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%791392
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1025097
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1004543
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1023894
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1052162
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1024602
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1008335
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1885595
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2387546
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2305762
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3251307
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3434692
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1164412
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%671485
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671850
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1164815
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1374126
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268721
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307587
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1376286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306913
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374763
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324809
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%926430
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%808674
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87081
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%120082
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4043845
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114950
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95262
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%792683
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%639688
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98205
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%331227
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78415
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135642
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%185322
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%492121
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5745948
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5417350
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5413877
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3820482
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3197551
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5414372
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5748337
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2518013
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5515886
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3151440
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2387546
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1791211
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3251307
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215679
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1793028
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3434692
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671850
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4043845
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1044593
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1164412
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%185322
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1164815
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1825497
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1052162
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1885595
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1025097
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1004543
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374763
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306913
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1006618
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1168347
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1024602
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1335308
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324809
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1512431
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1389574
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1376286
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1090652
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268721
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1170172
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1007539
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1169256
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1023894
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1425337
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388944
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1008335
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414612
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1003635
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1494020
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1414065
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1416346
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1008420
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1374126
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307587
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2305762
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1164412
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671850
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1164815
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%671485
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%926430
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3251307
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%808674
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87081
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114950
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95262
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4043845
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98205
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%792683
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%639688
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3434692
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%331227
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71288
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135642
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78415
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%492121
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%185322
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070895
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1071216
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1018766
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1049333
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1021263
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1023289
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022682
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1053360
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%908008
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1070176
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1023171
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1028314
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1025364
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%936110
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933824
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%934431
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1108424
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186557
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1425337
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024942
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1328364
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023760
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1416346
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054897
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1166220
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%978345
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1414065
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854685
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%796090
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024727
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743736
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%787397
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1020316
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1326415
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278941
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414612
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1021020
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%735354
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%786540
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%787424
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788575
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404730
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2305762
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111234
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1164412
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1164815
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111011
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750829
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792787
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%793389
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1018766
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792999
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3251307
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%926430
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%808674
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3434692
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4043845
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87081
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71288
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99277
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%792683
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%639688
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%331227
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135642
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%185322
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%492121
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933824
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%934431
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308624
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311736
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77334
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64161
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64018
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308320
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%640210
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639889
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52077
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283092
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51990
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283530
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51859
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65840
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%936110
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77501
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52161
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309948
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307886
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308522
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640634
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281413
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77742
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24636
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77557
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77407
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1825497
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1793028
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1791211
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2055499
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1365662
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2054805
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%782015
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1227996
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2053628
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1229030
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2051174
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%738669
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%738696
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1364426
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1235003
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%780839
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1390830
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2053396
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%791392
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1885595
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2387546
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1007539
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1052162
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1024602
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1025097
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1004543
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1003635
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1023894
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1006618
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1008420
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1008335
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2305762
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1044593
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671850
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1164815
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1164412
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%671485
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3434692
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3251307
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4043845
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%926430
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%808674
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98205
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215679
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%120082
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95262
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%639688
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%792683
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%331227
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135642
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78415
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%185322
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1328364
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1166220
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1326415
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278941
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%492121
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743736
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%787397
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788575
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792787
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%787424
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854685
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023760
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%786540
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%978345
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792999
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%735354
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%793389
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750829
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054897
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%796090
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024727
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71288
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots410584%782015
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves409174%791392
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm409104%1003635
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots406624%1004543
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots405674%780839
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6318783%1885595
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear277713%1025097
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants275293%1374126
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants274903%1494020
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves274633%1374763
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves274363%1389574
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots274303%1388944
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm274283%1006618
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor274173%1169256
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots274163%1023894
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves274153%1090652
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace273873%1168347
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor273753%1008420
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm273723%1268721
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark273363%1052162
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow272923%1007539
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor272873%1008335
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves272663%1306913
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask272143%1324809
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants271513%1307587
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves271503%1512431
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants271493%1024602
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow271043%1376286
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction270223%1170172
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +595201%2305762
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye64041%1164412
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763601%671850
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763371%671485
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key62271%1164815
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4043845
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47981%3251307
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340380%926430
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3434692
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732700%808674
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22650%87081
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17850%114950
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16700%98205
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13900%95262
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8810%71288
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8470%639688
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7840%792683
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6300%331227
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4710%78415
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%492121
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3740%135642
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2540%185322
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1018766
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1023289
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%908008
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792787
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1053360
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070895
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%793389
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1071216
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1023171
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792999
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022682
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1108424
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1021263
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1049333
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1028314
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750829
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1070176
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1025364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81767
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6477190%1885595
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter461700%1365662
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots460370%1364426
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor460220%1008420
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants459940%2055499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants458950%738669
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants458920%1227996
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark458850%1052162
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow458750%2053628
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon458600%1390830
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear458380%1025097
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor458050%738696
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff457750%2053396
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor457710%2054805
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots457600%1023894
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm457550%1006618
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade457540%2051174
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor457370%1008335
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots457040%1004543
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves456990%791392
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor456680%1169256
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots456370%780839
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm456110%1003635
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction455710%1170172
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace455440%1168347
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots454870%782015
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow454510%1007539
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants451770%1024602
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1238070%2387546
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5145360%2305762
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94670%1164815
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794580%671485
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94570%1164412
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +793250%671850
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77730%3251307
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel63510%4043845
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp61360%3434692
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358640%926430
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47770%114950
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747540%808674
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22300%215679
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21500%98205
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18870%120082
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12880%792683
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%639688
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12460%95262
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9720%331227
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7000%78415
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6080%135642
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%185322
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%492121
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054897
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743736
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792999
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves890%854685
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%735354
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750829
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792787
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%787424
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1070176
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%787397
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788575
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%786540
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070895
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1018766
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1071216
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024727
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%793389
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%978345
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023760
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%796090
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99277
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81767
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1118271%1793028
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1115221%1791211
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1114601%1825497
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots980730%782015
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor980710%2054805
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants979520%738669
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants978630%1227996
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves977040%1229030
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon976600%1390830
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves976060%791392
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff975950%2053396
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream975770%1235003
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots975040%780839
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots974720%1364426
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants974410%2055499
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade974130%2051174
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor973660%738696
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter973360%1365662
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow971060%2053628
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6735500%1885595
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1361400%2387546
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants280900%1024602
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm279910%1006618
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor279740%1008420
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor279660%1008335
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear279640%1025097
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow279080%1007539
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots278980%1023894
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm278120%1003635
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark277020%1052162
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots274700%1004543
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5222450%2305762
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180910%1044593
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel162450%4043845
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144880%671850
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143830%1164412
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143480%671485
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142680%1164815
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria97030%3251307
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +390310%926430
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79470%98205
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773330%808674
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55560%95262
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3434692
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova47110%215679
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33600%120082
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21890%792683
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21510%639688
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16980%331227
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11270%78415
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11130%135642
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6600%185322
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%492121
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278941
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2310%1326415
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1328364
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2280%1166220
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1290%743736
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%978345
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%787424
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%793389
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023760
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788575
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792999
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750829
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%787397
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054897
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%735354
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%786540
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792787
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854685
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%796090
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024727
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71288
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87081
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2754501%2518013
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2750411%1825497
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2744291%1791211
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2742951%5417350
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2741401%5413877
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2740991%5515886
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2738261%3820482
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2736081%1793028
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2735061%3197551
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2727741%5414372
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1551340%2387546
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow461670%2053628
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants459760%2055499
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves458410%1229030
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade458410%2051174
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream457350%1235003
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff455820%2053396
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor455670%2054805
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5342420%2305762
Kalima 6Death CentImp318600%3434692
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria293580%3251307
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0276530%1044593
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4043845
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222940%671850
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221980%1164815
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221710%671485
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220600%1164412
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay165100%120082
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3140250%926430
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119400%215679
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111610%808674
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67630%331227
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33660%639688
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32450%792683
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20530%492121
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17490%135642
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16830%78415
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10270%185322
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14026988
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2152%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11073331
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4607575
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4043845
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3251307
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3151440
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3434692
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2387546
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%492121
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1044593
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%808674
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%926430
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%792683
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%185322
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1793028
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%331227
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3820482
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78415
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1049595%1791211
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1046125%1227996
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1045685%2054805
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1044885%1229030
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1044615%1793028
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1044575%1825497
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1043925%1390830
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1043915%3197551
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1043415%1364426
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1043125%2051174
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1042875%2053628
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1042535%2518013
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1042235%1235003
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1042115%2055499
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1040695%2053396
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1039295%3820482
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1035065%1365662
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6605403%1885595
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1295681%2387546
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181611%2305762
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel177121%4043845
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156411%3251307
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147881%1044593
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3434692
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118881%1164815
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118781%671850
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye117451%1164412
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116631%671485
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374980%926430
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69860%98205
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760350%808674
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53050%120082
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46620%215679
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18370%639688
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18230%792683
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14380%331227
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9910%135642
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9140%492121
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8930%78415
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5400%185322
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054897
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278941
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1020316
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024727
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1376286
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023760
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1414065
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%796090
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1021020
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374763
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%978345
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1335308
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024942
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1166220
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1425337
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854685
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414612
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1416346
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1328364
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1326415
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1374126
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792999
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%793389
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743736
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%786540
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788575
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750829
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%787424
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%787397
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%735354
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99277
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792787
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114950
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87081
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71288
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434201%1390830
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6433081%1885595
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418141%780839
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416521%1008420
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415981%1169256
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415451%1170172
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414651%782015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414501%1052162
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414421%1494020
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413171%1365662
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm413001%1003635
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412581%1024602
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412281%1388944
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412251%1364426
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412231%1168347
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411751%1007539
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411621%1389574
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410701%738696
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409921%1023894
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409851%1025097
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409801%738669
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409791%1006618
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409771%1090652
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409251%1004543
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408361%1008335
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408221%791392
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407801%1512431
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213200%2387546
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131530%2305762
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86190%3251307
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85240%1164815
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84370%1164412
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784310%671485
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783810%671850
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3434692
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69580%1376286
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69550%1374126
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69300%1324809
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69190%1374763
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69000%1306913
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68850%1268721
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67840%1307587
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353720%926430
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%808674
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87081
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%120082
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4043845
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114950
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13150%95262
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11710%98205
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11050%639688
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%792683
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%331227
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78415
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135642
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%185322
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%492121
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44170112%3820482
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44169812%5417350
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44162712%5748337
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44122912%5745948
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44120412%5413877
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44118012%5515886
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44094712%5414372
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71252153%3151440
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1615792%2387546
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540661%3251307
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524631%4043845
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp479931%3434692
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5376381%2305762
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309661%1044593
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259451%1825497
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258681%2518013
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor258071%3197551
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243621%1164815
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye242321%1164412
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241541%671850
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240911%671485
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151310%926430
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123800%808674
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning90010%492121
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36950%639688
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36950%792683
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28580%331227
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19890%135642
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18470%78415
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11150%185322
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%791392
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1023894
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388944
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307587
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1025097
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1052162
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1374126
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374763
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1006618
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1170172
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1389574
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324809
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1004543
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1090652
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1512431
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1024602
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1169256
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268721
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1008335
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1335308
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1494020
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1007539
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306913
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1376286
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1008420
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1003635
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1168347
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98205
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95262
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71288
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114950
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87081
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281413
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1021263
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1028314
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%792683
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%639688
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1053360
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307886
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308522
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308624
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022682
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283092
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%936110
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311736
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933824
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1049333
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640634
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1025364
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639889
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1023171
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%308013
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308320
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309948
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641357
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283530
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%640210
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430881
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%934431
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283183
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1023289
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%331227
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2305762
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4043845
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176096
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%185322
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175923
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1164815
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1164412
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3251307
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3434692
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374304
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186557
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%808674
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%792683
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1885595
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324809
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%639688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1052162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1008420
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1090652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1006618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1376286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1374126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1168347
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1425337
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1170172
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414612
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1414065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1025097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1024602
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1021020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1023894
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1416346
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1008335
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1335308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1007539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1169256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1020316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1494020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1512431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1389574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%331227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2305762
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%671485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1164815
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3251307
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%185322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1164412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%926430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%808674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3434692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135642
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87081
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114950
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71288
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%786540
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%792683
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054897
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743736
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%787424
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1018766
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1108424
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1071216
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024727
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750829
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023760
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%787397
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%735354
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%978345
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%793389
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792787
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870735
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788575
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070895
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1070176
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792999
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%639688
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%331227
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1164412
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1164815
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%185322
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4043845
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374304
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%808674
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108595
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3251307
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108818
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3434692
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76146
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186557
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65840
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77742
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81767
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%786540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870735
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054897
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%978345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%735354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1070176
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%787397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%639688
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1018766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792787
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%792683
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1071216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%787424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023760
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750829
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%793389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1108424
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2305762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4043845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%331227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1164412
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374304
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%185322
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108818
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1164815
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108595
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%808674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52161
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3434692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186557
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%926430
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%792683
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%796090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414612
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1166220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1416346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%639688
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1376286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1326415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%978345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1020316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1414065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1374126
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054897
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854685
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278941
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1425337
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1021020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1328364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1335308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1164412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%331227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2305762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1164815
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4043845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%786540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750829
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%787424
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%185322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%793389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%735354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%787397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3434692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%808674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135642
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87081
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114950
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1028314
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022682
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1070176
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750829
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1049333
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%792683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%908008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1071216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870735
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%793389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1108424
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792787
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1023171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1023289
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%639688
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1021263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1018766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1025364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1053360
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%331227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2305762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81767
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4043845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%185322
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1164412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1164815
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3434692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3251307
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%808674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190803
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792999
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054897
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854685
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%787424
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024727
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1071216
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743736
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1070176
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750829
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%796090
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%787397
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%793389
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788575
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%978345
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792787
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%792683
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1018766
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070895
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023760
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870735
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%735354
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%786540
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%639688
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%331227
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374304
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108818
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1164412
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3434692
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111234
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1164815
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%808674
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111011
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%185322
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135642
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186557
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3251307
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81767
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%492121
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108595
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%926430
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76146
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77742
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%792683
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758836
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%639688
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268721
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414612
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854685
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1328364
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1425337
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1416346
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1335308
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1021020
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324809
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307587
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024942
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%331227
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1389574
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374763
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%796090
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388944
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306913
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1166220
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1376286
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1020316
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1326415
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278941
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1414065
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2305762
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1374126
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3251307
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024727
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671850
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%671485
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1164815
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%185322
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%808674
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054897
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1164412
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%978345
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023760
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87081
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%926430
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3434692
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308522
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76146
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283530
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%792683
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%639688
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430881
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51859
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64161
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77557
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173548
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283092
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311736
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174409
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65840
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77407
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283183
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308624
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64419
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64018
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309948
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307886
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283530
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67657
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174315
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77742
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172483
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77501
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51990
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308013
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308522
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52161
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%173011
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52077
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77292
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281413
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%174049
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64400
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308320
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77334
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172586
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%331227
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21663
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%56010
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1164412
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%185322
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374304
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135642
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3251307
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%808674
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56619
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186557
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3434692
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24636
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76146
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1164815
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4043845
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%792683
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278941
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%796090
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1328364
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024942
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854685
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%639688
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%331227
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268721
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1020316
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1425337
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374763
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1021020
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1416346
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%978345
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758836
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1414065
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306913
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1335308
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1374126
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1166220
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414612
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307587
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1326415
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324809
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%671485
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1376286
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2305762
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1164412
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%185322
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3251307
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71288
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671850
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%926430
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1164815
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87081
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054897
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%908008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1070176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1018766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792787
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023760
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%792683
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%793389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%735354
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%786540
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750829
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1071216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%787424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%787397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%639688
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870735
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1108424
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%331227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2305762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3251307
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108818
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1164412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108595
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1164815
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%185322
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3434692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374304
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%926430
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4043845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%808674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388944
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%792683
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1425337
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1008420
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1052162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1885595
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1090652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1023894
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1376286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1169256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1006618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1007539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%639688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1008335
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1024602
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1335308
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1170172
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1003635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414612
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1512431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1025097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1414065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1168347
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1494020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1416346
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1374126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1389574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1004543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%331227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324809
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2305762
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%185322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1164815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1164412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3251307
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3434692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%926430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%671485
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4043845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%808674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87081
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1070176
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98205
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%792683
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430881
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%934431
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52077
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%639688
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64018
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77407
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933824
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%308013
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641357
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283530
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640634
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65840
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67657
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64400
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51859
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%331227
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281413
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283092
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639889
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307886
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64419
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311736
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51990
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77501
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%640210
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77292
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77557
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309948
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308522
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%936110
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308624
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64161
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77334
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52161
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21663
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374304
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%56010
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1164412
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1164815
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%185322
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56619
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175923
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%808674
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%176096
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135642
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24636
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4043845
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3434692
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76146
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186557
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30661
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62188
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29626
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%926430
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26915
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%792683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%936110
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%639688
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%308013
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640634
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1053360
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1108424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639889
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%908008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308522
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1025364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1049333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1023171
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1023289
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307886
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1021263
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%934431
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1028314
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022682
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%640210
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%331227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2305762
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175923
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%176096
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1164412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%185322
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3251307
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1164815
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%808674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%792683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%639688
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1049333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1053360
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1025364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%934431
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022682
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%936110
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307886
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640634
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639889
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%640210
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%308013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1023289
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1023171
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1021263
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1028314
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2305762
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%331227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1164412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%185322
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1164815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175923
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4043845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76146
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176096
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135642
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3251307
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%182063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30437
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%792683
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430881
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%639688
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1025364
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%934431
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307886
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%640210
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1023171
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308320
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641357
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1053360
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1021263
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283092
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64018
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%936110
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64161
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64419
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311736
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283530
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1023289
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%308013
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639889
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308624
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1049333
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022682
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309948
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283183
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308522
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281413
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933824
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64400
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640634
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%331227
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2305762
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1164815
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4043845
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1164412
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3251307
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186557
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3434692
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175923
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176096
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374304
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%185322
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135642
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%808674
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76146
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024942
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374763
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1374126
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854685
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%978345
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%792683
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324809
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%639688
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414612
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1021020
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1328364
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1335308
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1166220
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307587
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1416346
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268721
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1020316
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1414065
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1376286
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1326415
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758836
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278941
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306913
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1425337
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%796090
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%671485
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%331227
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2305762
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671850
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%926430
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%185322
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1164412
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3434692
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99277
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1164815
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71288
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114950
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4043845
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87081
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135642
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%492121
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76146
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3251307
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933824
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%934431
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64018
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%936110
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308320
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2055499
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%792683
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2053396
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1235003
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1227996
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1006618
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1008420
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%738696
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1023894
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1024602
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2053628
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1008335
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1885595
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1003635
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1025097
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%738669
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2054805
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1390830
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1004543
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%639688
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%780839
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1365662
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2051174
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1052162
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1229030
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%791392
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1364426
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1007539
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1170172
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%782015
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1168347
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2387546
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1512431
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%331227
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1169256
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671850
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1494020
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1044593
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1090652
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%185322
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3251307
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1164815
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%671485
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%808674
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1164412
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98205
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95262
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215679
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%796090
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4043845
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%120082
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3434692
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%639688
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1008335
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1007539
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1389574
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%786540
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%793389
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1018766
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023760
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%735354
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788575
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024727
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%908008
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1108424
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1071216
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1070176
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743736
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%639688
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750829
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%792683
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792787
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%787424
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070895
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054897
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870735
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792999
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%787397
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%331227
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%185322
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108818
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2305762
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1164815
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374304
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1164412
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3251307
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108595
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135642
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186557
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%808674
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4043845
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%926430
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81767
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3434692
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191653
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65840
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76146
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278941
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1166220
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1326415
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1328364
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%792683
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750829
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%787424
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023760
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%735354
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%639688
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024727
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854685
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%787397
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%796090
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054897
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788575
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743736
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%793389
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%786540
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%978345
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792999
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792787
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404730
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%331227
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3251307
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3434692
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1164412
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2305762
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%185322
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111234
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4043845
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111011
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374304
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1164815
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308624
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99277
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281413
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1049333
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1028314
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1025364
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870735
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%908008
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%793389
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792787
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%639688
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1071216
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1053360
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022682
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750829
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1023289
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%792683
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792999
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1108424
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1021263
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070895
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1070176
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1018766
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1023171
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%331227
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2305762
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1164412
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1164815
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4043845
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108595
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%185322
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108818
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374304
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81767
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76146
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3434692
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%808674
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%926430
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3251307
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186557
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%182063
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%173011
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179213
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750829
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%792683
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023760
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%978345
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1328364
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404730
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%796090
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854685
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%787397
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788575
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1018766
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%793389
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%639688
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%735354
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743736
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%787424
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054897
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792999
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%786540
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1326415
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792787
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%331227
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024727
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278941
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1164412
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1164815
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3251307
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111011
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374304
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81767
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3434692
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111234
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71288
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4043845
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186557
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%185322
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65840
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%787397
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750829
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%796090
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1326415
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024727
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023760
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743736
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%793389
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1018766
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054897
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%787424
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278941
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788575
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404730
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%735354
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%978345
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%786540
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854685
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792999
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%792683
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%639688
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792787
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1328364
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1164815
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2305762
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%185322
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%331227
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1164412
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111011
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3251307
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3434692
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111234
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99277
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76146
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374304
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%808674
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186557
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81767
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1028314
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750829
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1071216
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788575
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%786540
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743736
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1018766
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792787
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%787424
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%908008
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792999
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1108424
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%735354
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070895
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1070176
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%792683
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%787397
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870735
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%793389
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%639688
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%331227
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1023289
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1025364
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1053360
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1049333
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2305762
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4043845
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022682
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1164815
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3251307
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1023171
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1021263
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%185322
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374304
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108595
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3434692
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108818
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1164412
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81767
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%926430
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76146
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191232
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77501
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792999
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%786540
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%787397
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792787
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1018766
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1328364
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854685
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750829
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743736
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%793389
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%796090
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%735354
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788575
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%792683
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024727
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1326415
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404730
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023760
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%787424
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054897
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%978345
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278941
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%639688
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%331227
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2305762
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1164412
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%185322
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111011
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1164815
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374304
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111234
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3434692
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3251307
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%808674
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81767
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%926430
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1169256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1885595
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%792683
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%738696
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1024602
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1389574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1170172
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1004543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1008335
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1512431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1003635
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1007539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1008420
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1494020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388944
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%780839
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%782015
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1023894
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%639688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1006618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324809
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%791392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1090652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1052162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1168347
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%738669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1025097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%331227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3434692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2387546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%185322
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1164815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1164412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%671485
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4043845
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87081
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%808674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%120082
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%926430
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758836
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414612
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1374126
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%792683
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%639688
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278941
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1376286
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1020316
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%796090
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1166220
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1328364
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1021020
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1335308
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374763
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054897
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854685
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%978345
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1425337
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024727
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024942
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023760
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1414065
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1326415
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1416346
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%331227
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2305762
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4043845
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%787424
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%793389
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792787
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750829
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743736
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1164815
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1164412
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792999
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%185322
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111011
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%786540
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3251307
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788575
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111234
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%926430
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%787397
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%735354
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135642
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87081
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71288
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99277
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3434692
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114950
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%808674
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%792683
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430881
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%639688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%190028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77742
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174315
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77407
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65840
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180302
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191232
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%174049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179590
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%173011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179885
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51990
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173548
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179248
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%331227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1164412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1164815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%185322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374304
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%926430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3434692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56010
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%492121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1049333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%792683
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1885595
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%639688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1335308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414612
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1170172
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1414065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324809
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1389574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1024602
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1021020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1052162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1425337
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1007539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1025097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1023894
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1376286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1090652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1168347
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1020316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1006618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1512431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1008420
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1494020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1416346
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1008335
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%331227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1169256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1374126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%671485
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%926430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%185322
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2305762
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3251307
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1164815
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135642
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1164412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%808674
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87081
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3434692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4043845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114950
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%908008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414612
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1425337
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%978345
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278941
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854685
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%787397
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1166220
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743736
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404730
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%796090
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%792683
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024942
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023760
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1416346
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024727
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1328364
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%639688
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%735354
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788575
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1020316
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1021020
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1414065
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%787424
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%786540
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054897
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1326415
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%331227
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%185322
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2305762
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%793389
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111011
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1164815
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1018766
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792999
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1164412
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111234
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792787
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750829
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4043845
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87081
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3434692
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135642
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%934431
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%808674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%792683
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1425337
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%796090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%639688
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854685
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1020316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324809
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1376286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1374126
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1416346
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1389574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1414065
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414612
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1166220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278941
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1328364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306913
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1335308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1326415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1021020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%331227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3251307
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2305762
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024727
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%978345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%185322
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054897
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1164412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%671485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135642
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114950
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1164815
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4043845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3434692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71288
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87081
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%492121
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%792683
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070895
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%908008
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1049333
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022682
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%936110
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1028314
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1071216
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%934431
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1023171
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1108424
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641357
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1025364
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639889
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1023289
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933824
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%640210
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1021263
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640634
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%639688
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1053360
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1070176
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870735
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%331227
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2305762
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%185322
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374304
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1164815
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186557
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%176096
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175923
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1164412
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135642
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%926430
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3251307
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1425337
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024727
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054897
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404730
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%978345
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%792683
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1326415
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1021020
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278941
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1166220
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%787424
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788575
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1328364
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024942
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%639688
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1414065
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1020316
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%796090
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1416346
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%787397
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%786540
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743736
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%735354
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023760
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414612
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1335308
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854685
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%331227
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4043845
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1164815
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111011
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2305762
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3434692
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%185322
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111234
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%808674
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1164412
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%926430
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135642
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3251307
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71288
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99277
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114950
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87081
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307886
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51859
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76146
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1494020
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1169256
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1090652
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1512431
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1170172
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1168347
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%792683
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%639688
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1020316
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1414065
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758836
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1425337
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306913
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374763
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324809
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1021020
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1166220
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1389574
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307587
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268721
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1374126
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1376286
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388944
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1416346
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414612
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024942
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1335308
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%331227
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1164815
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1164412
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3251307
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2305762
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671850
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%796090
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854685
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%185322
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278941
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1326415
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4043845
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%671485
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%926430
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135642
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%808674
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71288
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1328364
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87081
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76146
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%492121
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1023171
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1053360
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3434692
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1025364
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%934431
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1286677%792683
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul961835%639688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst728704%1054897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3676644%870735
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves652874%978345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask652334%1071216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star651884%1070895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword650574%787397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow650394%788575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter650134%787424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield649994%1024727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves649584%735354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab649584%743736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves648704%750829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection647994%792999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants647954%1023760
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots647604%786540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants646944%792787
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow646474%1018766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves645914%793389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield645404%1070176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration644694%1108424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life288592%331227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202841%2305762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation191321%185322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127401%1164412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1127191%374304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125531%108818
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key124031%1164815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5123251%108595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4043845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80960%3434692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767230%808674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +365140%926430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63570%3251307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos52030%135642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45690%186557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27680%99277
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17410%81767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%492121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%179272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77407
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180302
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179885
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191232
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%190028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%174049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%173011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19653
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1522026%792683
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1141664%639688
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6800243%1885595
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream725543%1235003
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots696213%780839
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor695893%1008420
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon694723%1390830
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor694443%738696
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor694143%1008335
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots693863%1004543
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff693693%2053396
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots693273%1364426
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants693273%738669
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants693203%2055499
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots693143%782015
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow692833%1007539
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants692743%1227996
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants692583%1024602
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm692573%1006618
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark692533%1052162
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots691233%1023894
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor690963%2054805
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade690793%2051174
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves690753%1229030
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm690583%1003635
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves689893%791392
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow689493%2053628
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter688983%1365662
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear687233%1025097
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1393952%2387546
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life345321%331227
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction277821%1170172
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor277761%1169256
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves277351%1512431
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves277171%1090652
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace276681%1168347
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants274121%1494020
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5239471%2305762
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226821%185322
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197951%1044593
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148611%1164815
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147731%671850
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146701%1164412
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144641%671485
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +395050%926430
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780480%808674
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73550%3434692
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel69140%4043845
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64220%135642
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria51830%3251307
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50200%215679
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42640%95262
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39610%120082
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35860%98205
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10970%78415
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%735354
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750829
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054897
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788575
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%787397
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%978345
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%796090
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792999
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743736
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1071216
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854685
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070895
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024727
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%793389
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%787424
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%786540
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1070176
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023760
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1018766
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792787
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%492121
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81767
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71288
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99277
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless970646%792683
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul718785%639688
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4507073%404730
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow492433%1278941
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants467373%1023760
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow466833%788575
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots466533%1328364
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow466253%1018766
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield465623%1024727
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection465243%792999
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter465193%787424
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves464923%854685
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves464653%735354
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves464563%978345
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab464533%743736
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots464153%786540
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots463673%796090
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword463283%787397
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants463013%792787
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor462513%1326415
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst461713%1054897
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves461513%750829
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves461433%793389
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life217091%331227
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye188951%1164412
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key187071%1164815
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5153101%2305762
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation144711%185322
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193961%374304
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +693361%111234
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +693071%111011
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90551%3251307
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3434692
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751460%808674
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +350240%926430
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos38000%135642
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34450%186557
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21790%81767
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20870%99277
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4043845
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18470%71288
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5590%492121
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174409
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52161
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77501
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180302
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64419
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77292
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77557
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283183
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51990
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179272
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174315
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172483
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%173011
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64161
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%179590
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283530
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180212
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65840
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77742
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283092
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281413
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172586
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%309948
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67657
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311736
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179248
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179885
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64400
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%174049
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51859
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77407
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52077
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77334
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64018
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179213
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173548
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190649
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190515
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191232
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%190028
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190180
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191858
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24636
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19653
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76146
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless988326%792683
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul739644%639688
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5513663%758836
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage468373%1425337
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves463013%978345
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots462123%796090
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm460633%1021020
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter459613%1416346
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves459503%1374763
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield458923%1024727
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves458853%854685
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow458593%1278941
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow457713%1376286
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots457693%1335308
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst457613%1054897
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants457203%1374126
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor456783%1166220
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor456523%1326415
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots456323%1328364
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455963%1414065
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm455613%1414612
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots455093%1020316
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow454513%1024942
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants453693%1023760
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life222551%331227
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156341%2305762
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146291%185322
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697061%111011
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695991%111234
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95971%1164412
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94551%1164815
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92741%793389
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92491%735354
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92051%786540
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91221%750829
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90761%787424
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90481%792787
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90131%792999
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90101%788575
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89601%743736
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89531%787397
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80210%4043845
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3434692
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52410%3251307
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751640%808674
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351310%926430
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40450%135642
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33260%87081
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114950
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21380%99277
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17020%71288
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%492121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless421495%792683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul315024%639688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6217703%1885595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark157092%1052162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow148462%1376286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148422%1008420
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves148042%1090652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147922%1425337
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147852%1494020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147792%1168347
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147692%1388944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147692%1170172
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants147352%1374126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow147342%1007539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm147132%1414612
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146952%1307587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146862%1169256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146752%1025097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146642%1021020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter146402%1416346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask146402%1324809
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots146382%1335308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow146262%1024942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves146262%1512431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots146222%1023894
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots146212%1020316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm146202%1006618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145992%1024602
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145922%1008335
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145642%1414065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves145402%1374763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm145192%1268721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves145032%1389574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144892%1306913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92731%331227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565861%2305762
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62851%185322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741180%671850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740920%671485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40460%1164815
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40220%3251307
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40120%1164412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326910%926430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722150%808674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17490%135642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3434692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10410%95262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9110%87081
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7090%114950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4043845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5520%71288
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99277
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2880%78415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022682
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1049333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1053360
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1023289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639889
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1021263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1108424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1025364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1023171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1071216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1070176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%936110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1028314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%640210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%908008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%934431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%492121
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%793389
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792787
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%639688
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788575
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070895
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404730
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792999
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1326415
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1018766
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%786540
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122695%1885595
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105104%1052162
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100004%1414065
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99084%1023894
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98424%1374763
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98424%1376286
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98244%1512431
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98134%1425337
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97934%1169256
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97814%1025097
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97714%1024602
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97664%1389574
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97424%1170172
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97344%1090652
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97294%1388944
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97264%1324809
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97214%1374126
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97184%1416346
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96934%1414612
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96674%1168347
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95724%1335308
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63062%792683
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47962%639688
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537621%2305762
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724041%671485
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722971%671850
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22951%1164412
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22921%1164815
32Alpha CrusRena +314871%926430
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14751%331227
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14071%4043845
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%808674
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10460%3251307
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10350%1024942
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1007539
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10260%185322
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10060%1008335
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9980%1494020
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9960%1021020
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9890%1307587
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9890%1268721
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9690%1008420
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9630%1306913
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9560%1006618
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9540%1020316
32Alpha CrusImp8640%3434692
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7360%135642
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95262
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87081
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114950
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4480%71288
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99277
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78415
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%492121
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022682
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641357
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639889
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1021263
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1025364
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%908008
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1023171
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1070176
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1071216
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%936110
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1023289
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%934431
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070895
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1028314
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933824
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%640210
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81767
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049333
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1108424
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1053360
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054897
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023760
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070895
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1018766
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788575
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024727
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1071216
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792999
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1070176
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%793389
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%787424
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792787
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%786540
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%787397
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%978345
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870735
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%792683
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%639688
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2305762
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108595
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1164815
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374304
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1164412
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108818
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3251307
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3434692
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743736
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4043845
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%331227
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1108424
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750829
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%808674
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%735354
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%926430
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%185322
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186557
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135642
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81767
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99277
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%492121
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190649
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173548
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65840
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%190028
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%173011
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179248
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180212
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172483
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179885
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190180
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190515
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64161
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77292
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52077
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77742
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52161
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180302
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77334
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191232
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64419
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174315
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51990
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51859
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179590
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174409
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%174049
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179272
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64400
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77407
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67657
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1414065
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1425337
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414612
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1326415
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1416346
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%978345
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023760
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374763
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024727
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854685
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1166220
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1328364
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1335308
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054897
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1376286
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1374126
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758836
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%792683
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%639688
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2305762
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788575
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%793389
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%786540
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792999
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%787397
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%787424
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792787
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111234
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1164412
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%111011
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1164815
32Beam KnighImp2830%3434692
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4043845
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%331227
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3251307
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1021020
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024942
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1020316
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%808674
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%796090
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278941
32Beam KnighRena +31840%926430
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%185322
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87081
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135642
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99277
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114950
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71288
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750829
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%735354
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743736
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%492121
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5830%1390830
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5750%1235003
32BerserkerLord Scepter5740%1365662
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5740%1364426
32BerserkerRune Blade5730%2051174
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5630%2055499
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5580%1793028
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5560%2518013
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5550%780839
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5500%782015
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5480%1229030
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants5360%1227996
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor5280%738696
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5170%2053628
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62810%1885595
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1530%3251307
32BerserkerSpirit +11470%2387546
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1450%792683
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1450%4043845
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1200%639688
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5890%2305762
32BerserkerSpirit +0660%1044593
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7640%671485
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7600%671850
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants570%738669
32BerserkerDark Breaker540%1791211
32BerserkerDevils Key540%1164815
32BerserkerDevils Eye540%1164412
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff500%2053396
32BerserkerThunder Blade440%1825497
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor440%2054805
32BerserkerJewel of Life370%331227
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno350%95262
32BerserkerRena +3340%926430
32BerserkerScroll of Decay300%120082
32BerserkerScroll of Nova280%215679
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7280%808674
32BerserkerJewel of Creation270%185322
32BerserkerApple230%76146
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm220%98205
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135642
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78415
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%787424
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%978345
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023760
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1328364
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854685
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%735354
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792999
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054897
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1071216
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792999
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%793389
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070895
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024727
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%786540
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%978345
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%787424
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%787397
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1018766
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1070176
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854685
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792787
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788575
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023760
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870735
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%792683
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%639688
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2305762
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111011
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1164412
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108818
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111234
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108595
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1164815
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374304
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%796090
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750829
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%735354
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3251307
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%331227
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743736
32Bloody wolRena +31810%926430
32Bloody wolImp1630%3434692
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81767
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%808674
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%185322
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4043845
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186557
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99277
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135642
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%492121
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172483
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52077
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190180
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190803
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179590
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180302
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191653
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64400
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179885
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179248
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190515
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191858
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173548
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%182063
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179213
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64018
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190649
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64161
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%173011
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77501
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24636
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172586
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174409
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191904
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77407
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192417
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180212
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77292
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64419
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174315
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65840
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51990
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%194013
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77742
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52161
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51859
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179272
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow172%4607575
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor111%11073331
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor101%14026988
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3251307
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8855743
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8859807
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3151440
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%792683
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%639688
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4043845
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%331227
32Dark ElfImp10%3434692
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054897
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024727
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788575
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1070176
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%908008
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%787397
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%793389
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%786540
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070895
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023760
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%787424
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1071216
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792999
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792787
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1018766
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870735
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%792683
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%639688
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2305762
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4043845
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108818
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108595
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1164412
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1164815
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374304
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1108424
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743736
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%735354
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3251307
32Death AngeImp2960%3434692
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750829
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%331227
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%808674
32Death AngeRena +31920%926430
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%185322
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99277
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186557
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135642
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81767
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%492121
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179213
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191653
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77407
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%190028
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172483
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51859
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190515
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24636
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179885
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174409
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174315
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77292
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191904
32Death AngePlate Pants20%174049
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191232
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77742
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77557
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173548
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190803
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77501
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179590
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172586
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67657
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180212
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180302
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65840
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77334
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191858
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52077
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192417
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51990
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190180
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179248
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179272
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52161
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%173011
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1374126
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374763
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324809
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1326415
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1376286
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1414065
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1416346
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1335308
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854685
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1425337
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414612
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1166220
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1328364
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%978345
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758836
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%792683
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%639688
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2305762
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671850
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1164412
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%671485
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1164815
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268721
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024942
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%331227
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1021020
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306913
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307587
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99277
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278941
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1020316
32DrakanImp1970%3434692
32DrakanRena +31870%926430
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3251307
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4043845
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%796090
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%808674
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%185322
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87081
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135642
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71288
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114950
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%492121
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309948
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639889
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933824
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307886
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1023289
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64419
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308522
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%934431
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308624
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1023171
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641357
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308013
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%936110
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281413
32DrakanSilver Bow20%640210
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308320
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311736
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022682
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283092
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64018
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1025364
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1021263
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283183
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64400
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor124714%8859807
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants119913%5748337
32DreadfearHurricane Pants117913%8855743
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants115613%5515886
32DreadfearDark Master Armor115113%5745948
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4155%5413877
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3894%5417350
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3834%3820482
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3804%5414372
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73063%3151440
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2393%3251307
32DreadfearImp2072%3434692
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1772%4043845
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1642%792683
32DreadfearSpirit +11552%2387546
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1151%639688
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5971%2305762
32DreadfearSpirit +0721%1044593
32DreadfearJewel of Life350%331227
32DreadfearJewel of Creation300%185322
32DreadfearRena +3300%926430
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7260%808674
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135642
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78415
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%492121
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1025097
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512431
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1365662
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%738696
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1169256
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1170172
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%782015
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1389574
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4590%1793028
32GigantisLord Scepter4110%1365662
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4030%1229030
32GigantisRune Blade4020%2051174
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4000%791392
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3970%738696
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3940%782015
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3940%1364426
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3830%1235003
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3760%2053628
32GigantisScroll of Summon3760%1390830
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3760%2055499
32GigantisDark Master Boots3720%780839
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3720%1227996
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62970%1885595
32GigantisSpirit +11710%2387546
32GigantisJewel of Bless1490%792683
32GigantisJewel of Soul1210%639688
32GigantisDragon Spear1160%1025097
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1130%1023894
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1130%1024602
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1080%3251307
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark990%1052162
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5950%2305762
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm870%1003635
32GigantisSpirit +0660%1044593
32GigantisDevils Eye650%1164412
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7630%671850
32GigantisDevils Key620%1164815
32GigantisBlood Bone +7600%671485
32GigantisDark Breaker580%1791211
32GigantisGuardian Angel550%4043845
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff490%2053396
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor460%2054805
32GigantisJewel of Life420%331227
32GigantisBox of Luck +7400%808674
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants380%738669
32GigantisRena +3350%926430
32GigantisThunder Blade340%1825497
32GigantisScroll of Nova320%215679
32GigantisScroll of Inferno280%95262
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%120082
32GigantisApple180%76146
32GigantisJewel of Chaos170%135642
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1006618
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm150%98205
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1004543
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor120%1008335
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor120%1008420
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%185322
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1007539
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78415
32GigantisImp40%3434692
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1328364
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792787
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%978345
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854685
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%492121
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024727
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%787397
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023760
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792999
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%787424
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8957%14026988
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8887%11073331
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8717%1086
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8707%1094
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4607575
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113453%14700
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8235
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10862
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3151440
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4043845
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3251307
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2387546
32Illusion oImp991%3434692
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5417350
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%792683
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3197551
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5414372
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3820482
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5515886
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5748337
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5745948
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%639688
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2518013
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5413877
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2305762
32Illusion oSpirit +0460%1044593
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%492121
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%185322
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9710
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%808674
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%331227
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135642
32Illusion oRena +3140%926430
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215679
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1164412
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671850
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1164815
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1793028
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1791211
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1825497
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78415
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304587%1326415
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303567%1166220
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301927%1328364
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142613%788575
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141843%404730
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141143%792787
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140813%1054897
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140353%792999
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140303%787397
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140293%793389
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140213%787424
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139323%1023760
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139033%978345
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138933%1024727
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137763%854685
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137133%786540
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71922%792683
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53761%639688
32Iron WheelImp44821%3434692
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542331%2305762
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4043845
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32951%3251307
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31651%1278941
32Iron WheelDevils Key27121%1164815
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1164412
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626671%111234
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126601%374304
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626221%111011
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15370%331227
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714240%808674
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13970%735354
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13900%743736
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13900%750829
32Iron WheelRena +313500%926430
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13410%796090
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%185322
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135642
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7950%71288
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99277
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87081
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%492121
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77407
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172586
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65840
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308624
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308320
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283092
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281413
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51990
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309948
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174409
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173548
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174315
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51859
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283530
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67657
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64161
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77292
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64400
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77742
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77334
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311736
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%174049
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640634
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%173011
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64018
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308522
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52077
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308013
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77557
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64419
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52161
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307886
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77501
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283183
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172483
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186557
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24636
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142081%787424
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141351%1328364
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141131%1326415
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141071%1024727
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140851%792787
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140441%793389
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140301%1054897
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140131%1018766
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139911%788575
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139891%1023760
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139471%786540
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139341%978345
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138351%404730
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137561%787397
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137401%792999
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137021%854685
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70000%792683
32Lizard WarDevils Key53650%1164815
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53590%639688
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53130%1164412
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541110%2305762
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126870%374304
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626190%111011
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626000%111234
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17880%3251307
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15790%331227
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14320%1278941
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%735354
32Lizard WarRena +313960%926430
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13870%750829
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13870%796090
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713700%808674
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13610%743736
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13250%4043845
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%185322
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186557
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71288
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8010%135642
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99277
32Lizard WarImp4530%3434692
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81767
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%492121
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283183
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174409
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77557
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179590
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%174049
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283530
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51859
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173548
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179248
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172483
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77407
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52161
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77334
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179213
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174315
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179272
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64018
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281413
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309948
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77742
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179885
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64419
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180212
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77292
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65840
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77501
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51990
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64400
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283092
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172586
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191232
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52077
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311736
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191858
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64161
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%173011
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180302
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%190028
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190649
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24636
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190515
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19653
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190180
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792787
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%978345
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054897
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792999
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788575
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024727
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%787397
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%793389
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%787424
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%786540
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1326415
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1328364
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023760
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854685
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1018766
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404730
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%792683
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%639688
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1164815
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1164412
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2305762
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374304
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%111011
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111234
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3251307
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278941
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743736
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%735354
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%796090
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750829
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%331227
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4043845
32Mega CrustRena +31910%926430
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%808674
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71288
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%185322
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186557
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135642
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99277
32Mega CrustImp1000%3434692
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81767
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%492121
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67657
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281413
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52161
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311736
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180302
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77334
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172586
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172483
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174409
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77501
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%173011
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64400
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51990
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179272
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52077
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64161
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77407
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65840
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179885
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77292
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283092
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51859
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191232
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283530
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179213
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309948
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173548
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64419
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64018
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283183
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179248
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174315
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%190028
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180212
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77742
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants120914%5515886
32PersonaDark Soul Pants120114%5748337
32PersonaDark Master Pants117213%5413877
32PersonaHurricane Boots115713%5414372
32PersonaDark Soul Helm114513%5417350
32PersonaDark Master Armor113813%5745948
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3314%3820482
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72673%3151440
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2613%3197551
32PersonaJewel of Bless1752%792683
32PersonaJewel of Soul1301%639688
32PersonaSpirit +11271%2387546
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1091%492121
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5811%2305762
32PersonaSpirit +0691%1044593
32PersonaRena +3370%926430
32PersonaJewel of Life320%331227
32PersonaBox of Luck +7270%808674
32PersonaJewel of Creation230%185322
32PersonaJewel of Chaos170%135642
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3251307
32PersonaImp50%3434692
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78415
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1025097
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1168347
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1090652
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1512431
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%738696
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1170172
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137511%758836
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136621%1425337
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133661%1374763
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132931%1166220
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132421%1054897
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131861%1024727
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131821%1414065
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131561%1414612
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131501%1416346
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131401%1374126
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves131111%854685
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130841%1328364
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130801%978345
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130431%1023760
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130351%1335308
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130291%1376286
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130061%1326415
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68180%792683
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53030%639688
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542120%2305762
32Poison GolDevils Key27290%1164815
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627170%111234
32Poison GolDevils Eye27030%1164412
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26680%787424
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625920%111011
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25750%792999
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25650%793389
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25610%792787
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25490%788575
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25450%787397
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24970%786540
32Poison GolImp19100%3434692
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3251307
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16360%4043845
32Poison GolJewel of Life15950%331227
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714210%808674
32Poison GolRena +313870%926430
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13490%1024942
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13320%1278941
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1021020
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%796090
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12850%1020316
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10640%185322
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87081
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135642
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6770%114950
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99277
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3630%71288
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%735354
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750829
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743736
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%492121
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123201%1885595
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91791%1052162
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88921%1024602
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88451%1025097
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88201%1389574
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87931%1376286
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87871%1388944
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87551%1335308
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87541%1425337
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87241%1324809
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87201%1416346
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86981%1169256
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86901%1414065
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86781%1414612
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86501%1512431
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86451%1170172
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86281%1168347
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85921%1374763
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85891%1374126
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85851%1090652
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85841%1023894
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62601%792683
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48631%639688
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537110%2305762
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24370%1164412
32Queen BeeDevils Key23860%1164815
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723230%671485
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722810%671850
32Queen BeeRena +314460%926430
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14430%331227
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12820%4043845
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712010%808674
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3251307
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%185322
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1007539
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8950%1021020
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8910%1006618
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306913
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307587
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8680%1024942
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8510%1008335
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8410%1008420
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8230%1494020
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8220%1020316
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268721
32Queen BeeImp8050%3434692
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135642
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4920%87081
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4860%95262
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114950
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71288
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99277
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78415
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%492121
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1070176
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641357
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%936110
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1025364
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1023289
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%640210
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1021263
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1023171
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022682
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070895
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1071216
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1028314
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%908008
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639889
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%934431
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1053360
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933824
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81767
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1108424
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1049333
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152321%1425337
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor145061%1166220
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144271%1326415
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144221%1054897
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144051%788575
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143591%1024727
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143321%1023760
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143121%978345
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142971%1414612
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142921%1328364
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142841%1416346
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142521%1414065
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142521%786540
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142031%787424
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140681%787397
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140531%854685
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137691%404730
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70590%792683
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52910%639688
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541120%2305762
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627340%111234
32Queen RainDevils Key26300%1164815
32Queen RainDevils Eye26130%1164412
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625610%111011
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24290%1018766
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23800%793389
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23340%792787
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792999
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19910%3251307
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4043845
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15670%1024942
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%331227
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14920%1021020
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14590%1020316
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14340%1278941
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714310%808674
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%735354
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14150%796090
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13830%743736
32Queen RainRena +313420%926430
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10900%185322
32Queen RainImp10470%3434692
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135642
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6150%87081
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71288
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4160%99277
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750829
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning310%492121
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77334
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308320
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281413
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308624
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52161
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%640210
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283092
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67657
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308522
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64161
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64018
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283530
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283183
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77501
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933824
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308013
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77557
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%934431
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64419
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51990
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51859
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311736
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77292
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639889
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640634
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52077
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77742
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309948
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307886
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%936110
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64400
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65840
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641357
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77407
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24636
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1414065
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%786540
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1416346
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%796090
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404730
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1425337
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%787397
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1326415
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%978345
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17516212%5748337
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502712%3820482
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472812%5745948
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17448212%5515886
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17445112%5414372
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17442312%5417350
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17402212%5413877
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454643%3151440
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4043845
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226672%2387546
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215081%3251307
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3434692
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2305762
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1044593
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103821%2518013
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1825497
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3197551
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%671485
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671850
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1164412
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1164815
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%926430
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%492121
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%808674
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%792683
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%639688
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%331227
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135642
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78415
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%185322
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1169256
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1512431
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1004543
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1024602
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1170172
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374763
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307587
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306913
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1023894
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388944
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1008335
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1389574
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1090652
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1376286
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1008420
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1052162
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1374126
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1006618
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1494020
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268721
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1335308
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1003635
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324809
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1025097
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%791392
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1007539
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1168347
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71288
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98205
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95262
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87081
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737814%5745948
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34715114%5414372
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693514%5748337
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693314%5417350
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689614%5515886
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34682414%5413877
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3197551
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3820482
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3151440
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3434692
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4043845
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2387546
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3251307
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2305762
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1044593
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%926430
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86850%492121
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%808674
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%639688
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%792683
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%331227
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%185322
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135642
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78415
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1025097
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388944
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%738696
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1512431
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1008420
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324809
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1494020
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1023894
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1006618
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1170172
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%791392
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1090652
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%738669
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1008335
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%780839
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1169256
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%782015
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1052162
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306913
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268721
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1007539
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1024602
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1389574
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1004543
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307587
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1168347
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1003635
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87081
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114950
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95262
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98205
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%120082
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3820482
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911999%5515886
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5417350
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909529%5745948
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2518013
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5414372
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5748337
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908219%5413877
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3197551
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3151440
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3251307
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2387546
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1791211
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1825497
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1793028
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2305762
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4043845
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215679
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1044593
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3434692
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671850
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%671485
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1164412
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1164815
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%926430
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%808674
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%331227
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%639688
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%792683
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135642
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78415
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%492121
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%185322
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1376286
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1052162
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1007539
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268721
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1024602
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1335308
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024942
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1512431
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1494020
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1006618
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1414065
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1416346
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1090652
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1389574
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1020316
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1168347
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306913
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1008420
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1425337
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324809
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1169256
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374763
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1025097
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1170172
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1008335
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1374126
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414612
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1021020
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1023894
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388944
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307587
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71288
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95262
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87081
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114950
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11820614%5745948
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11818814%5515886
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11812514%5748337
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11788714%8855743
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11779714%8859807
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396835%5417350
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395155%5413877
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392295%3820482
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388365%5414372
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216463%3151440
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141832%4043845
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109801%3251307
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104951%2387546
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566041%2305762
AidaBloody WitImp63991%3434692
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053861%1044593
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%492121
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%926430
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%808674
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%639688
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%792683
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%331227
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%185322
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%135642
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78415
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1008335
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1494020
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1003635
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1024602
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1365662
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1364426
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1004543
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1025097
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%791392
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1512431
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1052162
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1090652
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%738696
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1170172
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388944
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%738669
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%782015
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1023894
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1008420
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1389574
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1006618
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1390830
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1007539
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1169256
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1168347
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%780839
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1376286
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306913
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374763
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1374126
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268721
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307587
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324809
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87081
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%120082
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758836
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1425337
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414612
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023760
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374763
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1335308
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278941
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1416346
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854685
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024942
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1021020
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1326415
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1376286
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1166220
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054897
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1374126
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024727
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1020316
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1414065
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%978345
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%796090
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1328364
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2305762
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1164815
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111234
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%787397
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%111011
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1164412
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743736
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788575
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750829
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%786540
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%735354
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%793389
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792999
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792787
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%787424
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3434692
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4043845
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%808674
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%926430
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3251307
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87081
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99277
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114950
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71288
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%639688
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%792683
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%331227
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135642
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%185322
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%492121
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278941
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%787424
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1326415
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024727
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%796090
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792787
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%786540
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750829
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854685
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023760
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1018766
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1328364
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%735354
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%978345
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054897
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788575
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%787397
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743736
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792999
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%793389
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404730
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1164815
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1164412
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2305762
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111011
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374304
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111234
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3251307
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%808674
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%926430
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186557
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71288
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4043845
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99277
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3434692
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81767
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%639688
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%792683
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%331227
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135642
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%185322
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%492121
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172483
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77742
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179213
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52077
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283530
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283092
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77557
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283183
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309948
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64400
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311736
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%173011
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52161
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179590
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180302
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174315
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64419
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174409
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65840
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179248
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77501
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67657
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64018
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51859
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%174049
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281413
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64161
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172586
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179885
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179272
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77334
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180212
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51990
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77292
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173548
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77407
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190649
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190515
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%190028
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191232
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19653
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190180
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191858
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24636
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743736
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1028314
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%908008
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788575
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1071216
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792999
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%787424
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070895
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1018766
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%735354
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1070176
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1108424
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%793389
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%787397
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750829
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%786540
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792787
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870735
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2305762
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1053360
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1025364
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1021263
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022682
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1023171
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1049333
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1023289
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374304
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1164815
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108595
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1164412
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108818
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3434692
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%926430
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%808674
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4043845
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186557
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3251307
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81767
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%492121
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%639688
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%792683
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%331227
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135642
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%185322
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192417
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174409
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%194013
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191232
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180212
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179248
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%190028
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190515
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172586
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191904
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77407
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%174049
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179590
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67657
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190649
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77742
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207744
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65840
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207259
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179272
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180302
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191653
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77501
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190180
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179213
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77292
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174315
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173548
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190803
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191858
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77334
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19653
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77557
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054897
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743736
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070895
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1070176
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%787397
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1018766
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1108424
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%793389
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792999
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792787
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%786540
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%908008
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%787424
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%735354
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750829
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788575
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1071216
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024727
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023760
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870735
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2305762
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108818
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374304
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1164412
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1164815
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108595
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3434692
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3251307
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4043845
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%808674
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%926430
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186557
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99277
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81767
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%639688
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%792683
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%331227
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135642
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%492121
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%185322
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179213
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191653
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%190028
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77334
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77292
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190180
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179885
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51859
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179248
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172586
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191904
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52161
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179590
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174409
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179272
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190515
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77742
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180212
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190803
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65840
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173548
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190649
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51990
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%174049
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77501
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77557
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191232
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77407
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180302
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%173011
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174315
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172483
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191858
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1494020
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1006618
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1885595
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1169256
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1003635
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388944
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1090652
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1052162
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1512431
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1170172
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1364426
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%780839
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1168347
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1376286
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%738669
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1390830
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1023894
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1025097
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%738696
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1008420
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%782015
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1024602
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%791392
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1365662
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1004543
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1389574
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1008335
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374763
AidaHell MaineRena +321%926430
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268721
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2305762
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%808674
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1164815
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3251307
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%331227
AidaHell MaineImp10%3434692
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1374126
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1007539
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306913
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4043845
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671850
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1164412
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2387546
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307587
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324809
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%671485
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1885595
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1052162
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1023894
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1168347
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1335308
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1008335
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1003635
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307587
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1008420
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1376286
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374763
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1024602
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1090652
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1494020
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1006618
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1374126
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1007539
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1169256
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268721
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%791392
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1512431
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388944
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1004543
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1170172
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1025097
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324809
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306913
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1389574
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2305762
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%671485
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1164815
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1164412
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671850
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3434692
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%926430
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4043845
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%808674
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3251307
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71288
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98205
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95262
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114950
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%639688
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%792683
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%331227
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78415
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135642
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87081
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%185322
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%492121
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1018766
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1023289
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1021263
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1070176
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022682
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%908008
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%934431
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641357
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1049333
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%936110
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933824
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1025364
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1108424
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1023171
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%640210
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640634
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070895
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1028314
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639889
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1053360
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1071216
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81767
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24159
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6013
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11021
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26915
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6051
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16898422%14026988
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16873322%8855743
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16845222%11073331
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16843622%8859807
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7226503%3151440
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3434692
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1113032%2387546
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568991%2305762
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055841%1044593
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53721%492121
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328820%926430
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +723000%808674
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12950%3251307
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7390%639688
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6970%792683
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6960%331227
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5690%185322
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3600%135642
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3420%78415
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1793028
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2054805
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2055499
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2051174
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1227996
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%738669
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%738696
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2053628
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1235003
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2518013
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3197551
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1365662
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1229030
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1390830
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1825497
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1364426
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1791211
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2053396
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4043845
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215679
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98205
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%120082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233784%1885595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195733%791392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195643%1324809
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195393%1389574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195023%1494020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194993%1169256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194843%1170172
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194773%1168347
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194683%1003635
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194463%1024602
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194213%1388944
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194153%1307587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194133%1306913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194133%780839
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194073%1006618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193823%1512431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193603%1052162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193583%782015
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193453%1007539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193433%1008335
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193333%1025097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193213%1090652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193123%738669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192763%738696
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192723%1023894
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192383%1004543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192123%1008420
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115532%2387546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2305762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45961%1164815
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%671485
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45181%1164412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329711%926430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3434692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4043845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%808674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23030%3251307
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87081
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%120082
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%792683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%639688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%331227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%492121
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%185322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1108424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%793389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%787424
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%908008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1070176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%735354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%787397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%786540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750829
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1028314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1018766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1071216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1025364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1023171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1053360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1021263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1023289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1049333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81767
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11073331
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14026988
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4043845
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2387546
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3151440
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2305762
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3434692
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135642
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1044593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669644%1885595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58533%780839
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58463%1024602
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58423%1324809
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58373%1494020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58313%1007539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58253%1008335
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58233%1512431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58113%1307587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58013%738696
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57953%1003635
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57863%1169256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57833%1170172
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57823%1023894
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57813%1168347
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57643%1004543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57593%1090652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57583%1389574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57183%1006618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57163%1052162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57023%791392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56953%1025097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56933%782015
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56833%1306913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56833%738669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56613%1388944
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56313%1008420
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135502%2387546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521501%2305762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714051%671850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13881%1164815
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713751%671485
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13221%1164412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3434692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38761%926430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7050%3251307
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77020%808674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4043845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87081
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3100%114950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2010%98205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%120082
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%639688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%792683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life960%331227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph930%78415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%135642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%185322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%492121
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1071216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1028314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750829
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1018766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%787424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%793389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%735354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1108424
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%786540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%908008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%787397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1070176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1049333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1025364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1053360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1021263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1023171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1023289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1229030
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5414372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330854%1885595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274023%1004543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273593%1389574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272783%1324809
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272053%1052162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271783%780839
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271703%1008335
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271543%1494020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270763%782015
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270653%1090652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270533%1512431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270253%1388944
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270183%1170172
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269993%1307587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269903%1023894
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269803%1024602
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269753%1025097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269753%1169256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269563%1007539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269403%1168347
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269243%1003635
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269183%738696
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269113%1306913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269093%738669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268903%1006618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268423%1008420
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267823%791392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161482%2387546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599051%2305762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764291%671850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63851%1164815
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63421%1164412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763351%671485
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51741%3251307
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3434692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340850%926430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733080%808674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27040%87081
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4043845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15990%114950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13990%95262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9050%98205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%792683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6280%120082
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%639688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%331227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%185322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%492121
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%787424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1028314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%793389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%735354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1108424
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750829
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1071216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%786540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%787397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1070176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1018766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%908008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1021263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1025364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1023171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1053360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1049333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1023289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65840
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281413
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933824
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283530
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%640210
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39935641%11073331
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39816941%14026988
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3434692
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294273%3151440
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3251307
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4043845
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144992%2387546
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589621%2305762
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073191%1044593
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337130%926430
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729750%808674
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%492121
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9360%331227
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9100%792683
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%639688
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7020%185322
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135642
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78415
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1390830
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2051174
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3820482
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2054805
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1235003
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1825497
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1365662
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1791211
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2053628
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1364426
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227996
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2055499
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2518013
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1229030
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3197551
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2053396
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1793028
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98205
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215679
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%120082
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8855743
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14026988
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11073331
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8859807
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3151440
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2387546
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2305762
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1044593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1389619%5515886
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1387899%5748337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1386799%3820482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1386379%5414372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1383769%3197551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1381139%5417350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1379229%5745948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1378719%5413877
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7675164%3151440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463313%1825497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461593%1791211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461453%1793028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459613%2518013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331912%2387546
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204611%2305762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184881%3251307
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169651%1044593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157801%4043845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143811%215679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132331%671850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131231%1164412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130221%671485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129091%1164815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118401%3434692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382141%926430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766860%808674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13950%792683
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%639688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%331227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%492121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%185322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1512431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1170172
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1052162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1090652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1007539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324809
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1416346
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1023894
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1335308
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1389574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1376286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1024602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1169256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1006618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1008335
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1425337
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1025097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1004543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1374126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1414065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1168347
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1008420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1494020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1003635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87081
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114950
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71288
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%791392
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1004543
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%780839
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1885595
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1003635
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%782015
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374763
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388944
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1376286
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306913
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1389574
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1024602
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1170172
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1512431
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1007539
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307587
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1090652
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1025097
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1008335
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1008420
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1168347
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1052162
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1023894
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1494020
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1169256
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1006618
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324809
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268721
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1374126
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2305762
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671850
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3251307
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1164412
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3434692
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4043845
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%671485
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1164815
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%926430
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114950
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%808674
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87081
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98205
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33450
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33365
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95262
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33164
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33078
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33107
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%639688
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%792683
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33394
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33552
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33348
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33232
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33232
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33319
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33392
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33456
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33211
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33288
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33314
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33420
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33191
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33033
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33410
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%331227
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1021263
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33477
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33368
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1053360
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1025364
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33087
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33175
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33264
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33507
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78415
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33311
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2328212%1793028
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2323332%2054805
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2321292%3197551
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2320302%5417350
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2319962%5413877
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2318922%2518013
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2318282%5414372
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2317742%3820482
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2317672%1791211
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2317442%1229030
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2317372%1825497
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2315192%1235003
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2312002%2055499
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2310602%2053628
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2310192%2053396
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2306542%2051174
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2306112%1439236
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61555541%1885595
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1770261%2387546
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5473590%2305762
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria435120%3251307
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383720%1044593
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4043845
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299940%671850
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299540%1164815
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye299400%1164412
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298370%671485
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3434692
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190520%926430
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156930%808674
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137530%215679
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117820%120082
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102450%98205
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%492121
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40020%792683
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38960%639688
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38550%33314
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38140%33410
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38120%33368
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37960%33175
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37880%33232
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37850%33164
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37730%33087
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37670%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37650%33232
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37530%33191
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37520%33264
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37500%33394
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37390%33477
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37360%33319
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37320%33392
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37270%33552
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37250%33456
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37130%33288
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37100%33211
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37090%33348
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37060%33450
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37030%33507
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36950%33033
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36880%33311
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36880%33107
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36860%33078
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36820%33365
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36750%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36730%33420
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30900%331227
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23040%78415
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20950%135642
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12090%185322
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1335308
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1416346
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1020316
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854685
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278941
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1376286
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%796090
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1414065
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414612
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1326415
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268721
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306913
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1328364
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1166220
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1425337
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024942
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1021020
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307587
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374763
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324809
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%978345
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1374126
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99277
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87081
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71288
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114950
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3146932%5515886
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3133012%5417350
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3132982%3197551
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3131492%5745948
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3131042%1439236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3130922%5748337
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3130252%5414372
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3128592%5413877
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3125162%3820482
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3121932%2518013
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71298751%3151440
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1638670%2387546
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria525210%3251307
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel397200%4043845
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm392490%1793028
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker390240%1791211
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389870%2305762
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade388030%1825497
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0320130%1044593
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275750%215679
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250510%671850
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7250180%671485
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249900%1164815
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249840%1164412
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3434692
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159470%926430
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7131130%808674
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63860%331227
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33940%639688
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32890%792683
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32080%33087
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31990%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31980%33394
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31960%33456
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31940%33175
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31800%33450
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31740%33191
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31630%33507
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31540%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31530%33311
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31510%33348
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31460%33211
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31460%33420
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31450%33410
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31310%33264
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31290%33164
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31230%33314
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31200%33232
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31140%33368
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33319
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31030%33232
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33365
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30870%33392
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30850%33033
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30830%33078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30810%33552
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30790%33477
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30750%33288
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30030%33107
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18810%78415
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17080%135642
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%492121
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9480%185322
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1023894
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1374126
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374763
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1008335
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268721
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1389574
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1169256
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307587
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1170172
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1416346
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1512431
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1376286
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324809
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1414065
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1168347
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1021020
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414612
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1020316
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388944
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1006618
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024942
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1008420
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1024602
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1090652
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306913
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1052162
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1025097
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1494020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1335308
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1425337
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1007539
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95262
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71288
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87081
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114950
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6631713%5417350
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6626913%5748337
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6625853%5515886
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6619813%5414372
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6617663%5413877
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6609983%5745948
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6608783%1439236
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71729551%3151440
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1654711%3820482
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1649621%3197551
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3434692
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1849980%2387546
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4043845
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5517230%2305762
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0427020%1044593
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407970%3251307
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning282460%492121
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211860%926430
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175200%808674
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55610%331227
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54370%792683
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54310%639688
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43130%33348
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42880%33420
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42580%33107
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42500%33456
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42350%33410
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42320%33319
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42270%33552
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42260%33311
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42120%33477
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42110%33507
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41980%33078
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41960%33033
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41960%33264
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41940%33365
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41830%33288
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41740%33394
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41740%185322
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41740%33450
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41710%33368
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41640%33392
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41600%33314
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41480%33211
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41470%33232
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41450%33175
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41420%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41410%33164
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41290%33087
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41090%33191
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40860%33232
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40760%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29420%135642
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25320%78415
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1494020
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1004543
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1007539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%782015
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%738669
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268721
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1389574
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1090652
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1169256
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%780839
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388944
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307587
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306913
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1008420
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1168347
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1170172
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1006618
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1025097
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%791392
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1023894
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1512431
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1003635
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%738696
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1008335
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1052162
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1024602
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324809
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87081
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98205
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95262
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114950
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23227956%14026988
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15474734%8859807
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15470834%11073331
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15460404%8855743
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4574071%4043845
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3434692
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370621%3251307
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72719211%3151440
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11336250%2387546
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5817620%2305762
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0668580%1044593
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335860%926430
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270920%808674
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%492121
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85710%331227
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85030%792683
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85000%639688
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66860%33477
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66730%33368
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66650%33450
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66540%33456
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66530%33365
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66440%33319
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66340%33420
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66240%33348
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66170%33507
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66160%33311
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66000%33232
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65990%33552
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65960%33191
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65890%33087
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65770%33078
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65730%33410
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65630%33270
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65600%33314
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65580%33183
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65530%33033
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65490%33232
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65480%33175
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65470%33394
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65350%33392
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65250%33107
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65180%33288
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64860%33211
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64840%33164
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64740%185322
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64580%33264
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45110%135642
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40950%78415
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1825497
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1793028
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2051174
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%782015
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%738696
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%780839
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2053628
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1791211
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2054805
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%791392
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1364426
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1390830
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1235003
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2053396
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1365662
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1227996
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1229030
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2055499
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%738669
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1052162
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1025097
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1024602
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1006618
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1007539
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1023894
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1008420
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1003635
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1008335
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1004543
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98205
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215679
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%120082
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95262
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106598013%5748337
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106579313%5745948
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106459313%8859807
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106382413%8855743
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5326056%5515886
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4043845
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71724842%3151440
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1078641%3251307
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3434692
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1853761%2387546
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5519251%2305762
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425971%1044593
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%492121
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3212140%926430
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173330%808674
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56020%331227
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55900%639688
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54630%792683
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42990%33410
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42860%33232
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42800%33107
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42730%33164
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42700%33477
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42600%33507
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42590%33191
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42350%33392
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42290%33420
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42190%33314
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42190%33450
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42180%33288
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42080%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42080%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41970%33348
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41940%33394
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41870%33552
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41830%33033
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41740%33311
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41680%33211
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41620%33368
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41550%33456
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41530%33365
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41390%33264
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41380%33232
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41310%33078
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41130%185322
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40960%33319
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40870%33175
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40720%33087
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28590%135642
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25160%78415
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1390830
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1365662
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2055499
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1227996
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2054805
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2053628
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1364426
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2051174
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2053396
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%782015
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1008420
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1052162
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%738669
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1004543
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1007539
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1168347
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1170172
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%791392
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%780839
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1006618
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1023894
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1008335
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1024602
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%738696
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1025097
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1090652
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1003635
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1169256
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307587
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388944
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1494020
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1512431
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324809
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306913
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1389574
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114950
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215679
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%120082
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95262
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98205
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2344974%5417350
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2343104%3820482
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2340454%1793028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2335024%1791211
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2334254%5515886
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2333544%2518013
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2333534%1439236
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2333274%1825497
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2330624%5414372
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2329284%3197551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2327794%5413877
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1549281%2387546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor391851%2054805
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream391401%1235003
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow390811%2053628
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants388851%2055499
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade387931%2051174
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff387411%2053396
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385961%1229030
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5334691%2305762
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria279810%3251307
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275870%1044593
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4043845
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp238130%3434692
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7218390%671485
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7216420%671850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key216160%1164815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214750%1164412
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay139010%120082
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138540%926430
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110440%808674
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100040%215679
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55700%331227
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28830%639688
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28310%33552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27870%33288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27860%33410
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27800%33365
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27720%33264
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27630%33477
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27600%792683
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27280%33394
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27280%33507
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27250%33392
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27240%33232
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27190%33311
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27060%33211
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27030%33319
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26880%33175
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26860%33450
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26810%33078
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26740%33232
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26710%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26620%33164
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26580%33420
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26580%33107
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26550%33087
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26440%33033
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26440%33314
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26360%33348
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26260%33456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26160%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26140%33191
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25780%33368
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17250%492121
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15930%78415
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14440%135642
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%185322
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1885595
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1007539
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%791392
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1008335
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1390830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1090652
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1512431
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%780839
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1494020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1025097
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1008420
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1023894
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%738669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1024602
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1169256
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1170172
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1004543
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1168347
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1003635
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1389574
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1052162
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388944
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%782015
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%738696
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1365662
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1006618
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1364426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306913
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307587
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1374126
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1376286
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374763
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268721
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324809
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114950
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87081
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98205
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95262
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281426615%11073331
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281393215%14026988
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281296715%4607575
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7049184%8855743
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7025584%8859807
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3660432%4043845
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73560622%3151440
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2990432%3251307
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2179281%3434692
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11749121%2387546
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51072191%2305762
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0879500%1044593
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning858460%492121
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3436230%926430
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7360070%808674
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113590%639688
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112920%792683
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111770%331227
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88260%33392
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88050%33552
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87830%33211
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87690%33456
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87630%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87600%33368
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87340%33507
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87280%33450
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87230%33365
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87170%33319
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87160%33394
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87150%33264
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87020%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86950%33420
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86940%33288
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86900%33232
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86550%33314
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86420%33311
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86410%33348
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86410%33477
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86380%33175
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86360%33078
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86100%33232
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86090%33107
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86070%33033
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85970%33191
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85910%33164
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85850%33087
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84700%33410
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83630%185322
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57050%135642
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52270%78415
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3820482
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1439236
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5414372
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5413877
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5417350
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2051174
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3197551
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1227996
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2518013
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2055499
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1791211
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2054805
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1793028
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2053628
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1229030
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1825497
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1235003
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2053396
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%120082
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215679
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7448086%1390830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7298086%2053396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290636%2055499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289386%2053628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7289156%1365662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287086%1364426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7283116%1227996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7282086%2054805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280666%2051174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603443%1885595
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810352%2387546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665391%1008420
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663391%1004543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1661001%1024602
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660491%1025097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659681%1007539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658541%738669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658351%1170172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657801%1052162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657571%782015
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657481%1023894
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657321%1168347
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657221%780839
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655201%1003635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655171%1008335
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653161%738696
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652621%1169256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1652031%791392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649461%1090652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646071%1006618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085791%2305762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067741%3251307
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3434692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848371%4043845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706521%1164815
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702421%671850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699851%671485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698431%1164412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665211%1389574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663621%1512431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663191%1324809
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662951%1494020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661741%1388944
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655811%1306913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442360%926430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362930%808674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%120082
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%792683
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%639688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%331227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1044593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%185322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%492121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%786540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1108424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%735354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%793389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750829
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%787397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1070176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%978345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1071216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1018766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%787424
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99277
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5060054%1335308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058434%1425337
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058394%1376286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052554%1020316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052314%1512431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051294%1328364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049144%1307587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048614%1268721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048454%1388944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048214%1021020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048034%1374763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044784%1306913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044704%1278941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043464%1414065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042144%1166220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041064%1326415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039804%1374126
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038364%1389574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038334%1416346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5038004%1324809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036194%1024942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034364%1414612
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029694%1494020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240433%758836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2305762
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011761%978345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054897
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006011%854685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%796090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3434692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832851%671485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1164412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1164815
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4043845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3251307
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%808674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%926430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284610%95262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114950
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71288
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87081
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%792683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%639688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%331227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2387546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1044593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%492121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%185322
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307886
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1049333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%936110
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%908008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308522
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1021263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1025364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639889
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1053360
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1023289
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%934431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%640210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1028314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1023171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42429
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42094
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27064
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193977
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30437
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26614
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27210
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62188
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25306
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24358
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30596
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30462
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1791211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1793028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1825497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%782015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1229030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%780839
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1235003
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%738696
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2054805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1365662
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%738669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2055499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%791392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2053628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1390830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1227996
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1364426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2053396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2051174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1885595
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2387546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1006618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1023894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1024602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1008335
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1004543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1007539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1052162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1025097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1003635
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1008420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2305762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1044593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1164412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%671485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1164815
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4043845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3251307
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%926430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3434692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%808674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%120082
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%639688
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%792683
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%331227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%492121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%185322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1166220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1326415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1328364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%735354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792787
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%978345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%787397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%786540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%793389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%796090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750829
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854685
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%787424
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87081
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99277
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313033%1390830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296623%1025097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295793%1024602
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295523%1170172
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295403%782015
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor295283%1008335
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294843%1090652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294653%1169256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294403%1512431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294143%1023894
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294033%1365662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294013%1004543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293793%1052162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293723%1006618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293643%1007539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293573%780839
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293403%1008420
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293073%1389574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292993%791392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292843%1364426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292593%1168347
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292223%1494020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291993%738669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291893%738696
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290823%1003635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289573%1388944
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279543%1885595
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138382%2387546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582761%2305762
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754961%671850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53391%1164815
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753331%671485
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52681%1164412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49931%1306913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49731%1374126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49671%1374763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48781%1376286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48761%1268721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48701%1324809
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48241%1307587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42090%3251307
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3434692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335030%926430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728010%808674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4043845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18410%87081
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%120082
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11110%114950
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8240%792683
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8030%98205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7950%95262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7780%639688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%331227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3890%78415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%492121
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1044593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%185322
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1425337
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%735354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1416346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854685
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1328364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%978345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%786540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1166220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1020316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%787424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1326415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1021020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%787397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%796090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1414065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2305762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4043845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1164412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1164815
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%793389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1018766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%808674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%926430
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3251307
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3434692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87081
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%792683
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%639688
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%331227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2387546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1044593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%185322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77292
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283530
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%492121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%936110
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307886
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64400
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77407
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640634
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%640210
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%934431
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871493%1052162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767533%1885595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694173%1008335
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691693%1414612
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690973%1170172
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687393%1376286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686483%1004543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685953%1335308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685403%1007539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685393%1023894
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2685033%1169256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684873%1008420
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684563%1003635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684533%1090652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682733%1512431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682193%1389574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680843%1374763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680713%1025097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680533%1306913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679923%1388944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679873%1006618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679393%1494020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679373%1414065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679363%1307587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678993%1425337
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678953%1374126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678883%1416346
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2678123%1168347
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676543%1024602
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675183%1268721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670313%1324809
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835541%2305762
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545621%671485
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545351%1164815
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543801%1164412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543801%671850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344520%926430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342220%3251307
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4043845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278450%808674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87081
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180610%114950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3434692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76970%792683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%639688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67040%98205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%331227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71288
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2387546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1044593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%185322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%492121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1049333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1028314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1108424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1053360
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%934431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%936110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022682
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1023289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1071216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1023171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1021263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1070176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%908008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1025364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1018766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1416346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1166220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345174%1374126
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1414065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1335308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1326415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344414%1024942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343664%1376286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343644%1268721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342974%1024727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342944%796090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342904%1425337
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342674%1020316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341964%1021020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054897
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341304%1278941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%978345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1328364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340524%1023760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302294%758836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2305762
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4043845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1164815
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%671485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58851%1164412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%111011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3251307
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%926430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%808674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3434692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114950
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71288
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87081
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%639688
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%792683
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%331227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%492121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2387546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1044593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%185322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1023289
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1021263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1053360
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%934431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1023171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1049333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639889
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283092
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308522
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%640210
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1025364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307886
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%936110
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81767
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933824
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176096
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1328364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1326415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1166220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%787397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%793389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%796090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%787424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%978345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%786540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%735354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792787
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3434692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2305762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4043845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3251307
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1164412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1164815
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%111011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374304
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%926430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%808674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%639688
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%792683
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%331227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%492121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2387546
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1044593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%185322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640634
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65840
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283530
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307886
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%173011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%174049
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64400
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283092
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm339909%5417350
41Death SpirDark Master Armor339529%5745948
41Death SpirHurricane Boots338049%5414372
41Death SpirDark Master Pants336869%5413877
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants336179%5748337
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335979%3820482
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor334519%3197551
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants333729%5515886
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137744%3151440
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112443%1793028
41Death SpirThunder Blade112313%1825497
41Death SpirDark Breaker111243%1791211
41Death SpirDark Master Mask111143%2518013
41Death SpirGuardian Angel84102%4043845
41Death SpirSpirit +167132%2387546
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539921%2305762
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34261%215679
41Death SpirSpirit +032551%1044593
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726721%671850
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726371%671485
41Death SpirDevils Eye26341%1164412
41Death SpirDevils Key26301%1164815
41Death SpirImp22281%3434692
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3251307
41Death SpirRena +317200%926430
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713780%808674
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%792683
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3430%639688
41Death SpirJewel of Life2510%331227
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78415
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135642
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%185322
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%492121
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1008420
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1376286
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1023894
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1170172
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1416346
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1024602
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1335308
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1494020
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1052162
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1389574
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1425337
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268721
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414612
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1374126
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307587
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1008335
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1512431
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1168347
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1025097
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374763
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1414065
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1003635
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324809
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388944
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1169256
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1007539
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1006618
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1090652
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1004543
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306913
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95262
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87081
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114950
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98205
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5748337
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5417350
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3197551
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5745948
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5515886
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5414372
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3820482
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5413877
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3151440
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2518013
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1793028
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1791211
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4043845
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1825497
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2387546
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2305762
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1044593
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1164815
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215679
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%671485
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1164412
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671850
42Death SpirRena +3800%926430
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%808674
42Death SpirImp180%3434692
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%792683
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135642
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%331227
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3251307
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%639688
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78415
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1374126
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324809
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1494020
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1512431
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1425337
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307587
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1169256
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%185322
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268721
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306913
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1004543
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1052162
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1168347
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1024602
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374763
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1006618
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1170172
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1008335
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388944
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1414065
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1003635
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1090652
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414612
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1416346
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87081
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1376286
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1007539
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1025097
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1335308
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1023894
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1008420
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2053396
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1791211
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%780839
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1229030
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1825497
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%782015
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1365662
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2055499
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1235003
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2053628
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%738669
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%738696
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2051174
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1793028
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1227996
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2054805
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1390830
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2518013
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%791392
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1364426
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1885595
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1007539
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1008335
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1008420
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1006618
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2305762
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1025097
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1164412
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1024602
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1004543
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1044593
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1023894
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1052162
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1164815
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1003635
52Chief SkelImp20%3434692
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788575
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2387546
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%331227
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135642
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671850
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%671485
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95262
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%792683
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%492121
52Chief SkelRena +310%926430
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215679
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1328364
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4043845
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3820482
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5413877
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5417350
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5414372
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3251307
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1885595
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3197551
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2051174
52Dark SkullImp1140%3434692
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1235003
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2053628
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1793028
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2053396
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1227996
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2518013
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1791211
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1825497
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2054805
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2055499
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1229030
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2387546
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%671485
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1044593
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2305762
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98205
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671850
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1164412
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%120082
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1164815
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%808674
52Dark SkullRena +3110%926430
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%792683
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1425337
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1376286
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%978345
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%331227
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%639688
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%796090
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1328364
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1414065
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414612
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1021020
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278941
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135642
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78415
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%185322
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1335308
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1374126
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024727
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1326415
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854685
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1166220
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1791211
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2518013
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1825497
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3197551
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5414372
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3820482
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1229030
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5413877
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5417350
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1793028
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1235003
52Giant OgreImp800%3434692
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1885595
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3251307
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2387546
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2305762
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%671485
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1044593
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671850
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215679
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1164815
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%120082
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1164412
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%808674
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%331227
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%639688
52Giant OgreRena +330%926430
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78415
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278941
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1416346
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388944
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%792683
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71288
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1335308
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374763
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1326415
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1328364
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1414065
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054897
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1425337
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307587
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1376286
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1374126
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8859807
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8855743
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5748337
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5745948
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5515886
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4043845
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3151440
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2305762
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2387546
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1044593
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%808674
52Magic SkelRena +330%926430
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1364426
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2053628
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%792683
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78415
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1390830
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1169256
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1494020
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2055499
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%331227
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1227996
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5417350
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5748337
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5414372
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5745948
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5515886
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3820482
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5413877
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3151440
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2387546
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%492121
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4043845
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3251307
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2305762
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3197551
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1825497
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%671485
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1164815
52Red SkeletImp150%3434692
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2518013
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1164412
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1044593
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671850
52Red SkeletRena +380%926430
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%808674
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1007539
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1494020
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%792683
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1052162
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%639688
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%185322
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1170172
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1024602
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%331227
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374763
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135642
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268721
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1003635
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78415
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10815
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10815
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10815
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10815
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10815
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108210%10815
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695864%10815
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10815