Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 18:45:47

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL28
SwapzySM20
myworkerSM11
TepikisGM85
dzeeraajsBK100
VoooDoooME7
WhiteGodDW0
ERROR404BK0
BKslimeBK5
LapsaBM100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447625%76963
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13247%13273
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13237%19729
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13207%13114
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13087%11986
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12957%12030
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12927%12062
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12897%19012
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12677%12109
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12477%13134
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11832
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1121%500224
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01031%4312
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5445
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1730%5435
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%382256
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1187184
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key650%1187604
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%823852
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%944169
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%822987
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%663208
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3321061
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340935
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191142
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138518
LorenciaBull FightApple353317%76963
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10864
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%19012
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9594%10695
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9564%12062
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9474%13134
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9464%12109
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9444%13114
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9414%19729
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10885
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12030
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9214%10660
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11986
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9174%10762
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11832
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13273
LorenciaBull FightKris9014%10630
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10623
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8544%10619
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4312
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1511%955
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382256
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1187184
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5445
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5435
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key880%1187604
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%823852
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%500224
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%944169
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3321061
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340935
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%822987
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%663208
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191142
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138518
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3372231%108873
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76963
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1324%11198
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11217
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11092
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11241
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11244
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1134%11354
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11200
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10762
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe712%11986
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%11832
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10660
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11168
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10864
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13273
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13134
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12030
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12062
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11265
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11072
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12109
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10885
LorenciaElite BullMace602%9901
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13114
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10943
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11246
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm572%10695
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19729
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19012
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10619
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11411
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10630
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10623
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11285
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4312
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5445
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%948
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1187184
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%500224
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5435
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382256
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%823852
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1187604
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%955
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%944169
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340935
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138518
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3321061
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%822987
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%663208
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76963
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11354
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11241
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9901
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11251
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11533
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11411
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6081
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11217
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11168
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11200
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10630
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1065353
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6487
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6601
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13062%10619
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10885
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6911
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11246
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11312
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11265
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11285
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11170
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6577
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5939
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11140
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12902%11244
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6462
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12802%11092
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6054
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10943
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6024
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11072
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11198
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6442
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10864
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11358
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10660
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11505
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12109
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11986
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13134
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10623
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12030
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10695
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%11832
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13114
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19012
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13273
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19729
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10762
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12062
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4312
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5445
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1187184
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1187604
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5435
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162245
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382256
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%823852
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1707
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%944169
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%948
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1040
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%500224
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%955
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3321061
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%822987
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%663208
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340935
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138518
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191142
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310537%8568
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8632
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10084
LorenciaHoundApple356216%76963
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7383%11411
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7233%10695
LorenciaHoundBow7173%11246
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7173%11265
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7123%13273
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7093%19729
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7073%19012
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7023%11832
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7003%13134
LorenciaHoundBuckler6983%10885
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6963%10943
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6953%11285
LorenciaHoundKris6933%10630
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6843%12062
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6803%10762
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6773%10660
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6753%10864
LorenciaHoundRapier6703%11072
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6663%12109
LorenciaHoundMace6653%9901
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6603%10619
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6603%11168
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6593%11986
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6543%12030
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6453%13114
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6333%10623
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01541%4312
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1191%1187184
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1187604
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11171%5435
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%382256
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5445
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%948
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%823852
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%944169
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%955
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%500224
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%822987
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%663208
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3321061
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340935
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138518
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191142
LorenciaLIchApple4547716%76963
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59662%1065353
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54142%11533
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53972%11505
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53922%11285
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53922%11312
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53782%11217
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19729
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53712%12109
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53682%11411
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53642%12062
LorenciaLIchBuckler53442%10885
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53432%13273
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53432%10762
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53412%19012
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11354
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53172%11265
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53162%11358
LorenciaLIchRapier53062%11072
LorenciaLIchBow53012%11246
LorenciaLIchMace52922%9901
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52832%10623
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10695
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12030
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11198
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52712%11244
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52582%10864
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52532%11251
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52432%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%10943
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52312%11241
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52312%11986
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52312%10660
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52262%11200
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52262%10619
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52242%11168
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51872%13114
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51822%11832
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51782%13134
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51572%11140
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10630
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51002%11170
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022371%4312
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15531%1187184
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5435
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1187604
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5445
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%382256
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%500224
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%823852
LorenciaLIchRena +37880%944169
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1707
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%948
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%955
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%663208
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3321061
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%822987
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%340935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138518
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191142
LorenciaSkeletonApple32779%76963
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24843
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5882%11505
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11533
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1065353
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5722%11200
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11168
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5662%11072
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11217
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11411
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6054
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5582%11170
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11265
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11246
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24639
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5542%6601
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11140
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5522%11358
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5522%6462
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5512%11251
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11354
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5422%11285
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6442
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11244
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24464
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24263
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5371%6024
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24779
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5331%24785
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5251%11198
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24431
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5201%11241
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5151%24376
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5061%10943
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5061%6577
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5041%6911
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11092
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4891%11312
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11986
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13134
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10660
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4311%10619
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10885
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12030
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19729
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10630
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4171%19012
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10695
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12062
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13114
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10864
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13273
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3951%10762
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11832
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10623
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12109
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9901
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4312
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162245
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12331%5435
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1187184
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5445
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1187604
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%382256
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%823852
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%944169
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%948
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%955
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%500224
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport390%1040
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3321061
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting270%1707
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340935
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%822987
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%663208
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138518
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191142
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166910%19729
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161910%19012
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%76963
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%500224
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4312
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1187604
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1187184
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5435
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382256
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5445
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%823852
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%822987
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340935
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%944169
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%663208
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3321061
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138518
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267429%822987
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67907
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%314077
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62985
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193902
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%63057
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197976
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42537
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%195238
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195855
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63123
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42295
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30721
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42391
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63119
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62995
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%183077
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183927
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42065
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30354
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%183169
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63210
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42527
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195621
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195705
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196292
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%184028
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194576
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185622
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%211100
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211680
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%194184
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%184166
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42921
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183652
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184913
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183419
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194592
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42829
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194579
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30462
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197893
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%183020
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197655
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30881
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%85100
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1187184
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162245
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%55057
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1187604
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%382256
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55394
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%823852
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%944169
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20026
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4123834
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3484926
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28174
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%500224
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8362
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3321061
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%663208
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25041
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340935
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%822987
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138518
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191142
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6054
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6577
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11244
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6911
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11072
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11285
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12030
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10943
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11140
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6487
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11170
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11832
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6081
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10630
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9901
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11251
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10864
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10695
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19729
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13114
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10619
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6024
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13134
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11312
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11246
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11265
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67907
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314077
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24785
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23508
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26701
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30633
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30877
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26211
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30721
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24263
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26576
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27379
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30616
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30674
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23525
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27216
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30881
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24779
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24464
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26694
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24639
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11251
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26838
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26415
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6911
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29846
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26540
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27036
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27056
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26667
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6081
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27269
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30462
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25404
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065353
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11244
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11092
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11200
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3102
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6601
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11217
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24431
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11505
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11241
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5939
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11140
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11533
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11354
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24843
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6054
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1187604
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6462
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6577
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382256
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6442
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11198
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11358
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5435
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11170
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6024
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11312
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%823852
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5445
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162245
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8362
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3349
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1187184
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3321061
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19012
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340935
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13114
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%944169
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%663208
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138518
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%500224
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1707
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67907
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433527
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78414
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68251
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52564
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177211
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194576
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%195238
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194592
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78160
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175732
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78560
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52609
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%184028
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%183020
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194579
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66421
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%183169
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177545
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176922
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183419
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195705
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52392
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%184166
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78187
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195621
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%183077
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195855
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176317
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78124
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196292
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183652
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175882
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52702
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78333
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197893
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177442
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193902
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%194184
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%85100
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162245
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1187184
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57609
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56980
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%382256
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1187604
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3321061
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%823852
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%944169
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28174
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189770
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3484926
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%500224
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4123834
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%20026
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%663208
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25041
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%822987
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340935
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138518
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191142
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314077
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67907
DungeonGhostSpear283%26540
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42391
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26415
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30462
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30674
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42527
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62995
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30877
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30881
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1187184
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26211
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63210
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30633
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27269
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42537
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63123
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30721
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23508
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27036
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27379
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42829
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63119
DungeonGhostFlail172%27216
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30354
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42295
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42921
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23525
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1187604
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42065
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27056
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30616
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17275
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63057
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55057
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5939
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29846
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55394
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6577
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62985
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6442
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6024
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6911
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24431
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6054
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26667
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11312
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11170
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162245
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25404
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24376
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6601
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6081
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24779
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11251
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6462
DungeonGhostKatana61%6487
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24639
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26694
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5435
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24464
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3349
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24843
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%823852
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26576
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5445
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26701
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382256
DungeonGhostRena +340%944169
DungeonGhostImp40%3484926
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24263
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24785
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3321061
DungeonGhostGladius20%26838
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1040
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4123834
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28174
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433527
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67907
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313566
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52392
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52564
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65011
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175732
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64986
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177211
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176922
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310491
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177442
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310020
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64759
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176317
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647630
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284758
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52702
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78333
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78187
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64598
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175882
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52609
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309708
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310229
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68251
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285218
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78414
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177545
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309792
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66421
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78560
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284918
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78124
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283142
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311772
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78160
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382256
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56980
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162245
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1187184
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189770
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57609
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25041
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%823852
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1187604
DungeonGorgonRena +360%944169
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%663208
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%822987
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3321061
DungeonGorgonImp10%3484926
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191142
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42065
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27379
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67907
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%314077
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184913
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27269
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42921
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30674
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23508
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%211100
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27056
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27379
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195621
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29846
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26701
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42391
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30721
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62985
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195855
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197893
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63119
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30881
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196292
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211680
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42295
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42829
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197655
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30462
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30354
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25404
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26211
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42537
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26540
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23525
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195705
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42527
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26694
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27036
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%63057
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185622
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197976
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27216
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30616
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62995
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63123
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30877
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183927
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26415
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26838
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30633
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63210
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26576
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42065
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26667
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194576
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17275
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162245
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1187604
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382256
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55057
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55394
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1187184
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3349
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%944169
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%823852
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%500224
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4123834
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20026
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3321061
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28174
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%663208
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%822987
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340935
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8362
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138518
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3484926
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191142
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10619
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11241
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065353
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13273
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11986
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11533
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11358
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11505
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11411
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11217
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11246
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11168
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11092
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9901
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11832
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19012
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11265
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10864
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10695
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11285
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11198
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10943
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12030
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11354
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10623
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13134
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194592
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67907
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195705
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194579
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197893
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194184
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195238
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183927
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184913
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42537
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62985
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63210
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27269
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185622
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63123
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193902
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63119
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197976
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314077
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1187184
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211680
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195855
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62995
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55394
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211100
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30633
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42921
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42527
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30354
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42391
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27036
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30877
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162245
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30462
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63057
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42829
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30616
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42295
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195621
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%944169
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42065
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26211
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55057
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28174
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26540
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8362
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197655
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27056
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27379
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3484926
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194576
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%823852
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27216
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1187604
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29846
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314077
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67907
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24376
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11505
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11533
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24639
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23508
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11072
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27216
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26667
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24785
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27036
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27056
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11140
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6911
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24431
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6081
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6024
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25404
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11411
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26701
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6601
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24263
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23525
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26211
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11358
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11354
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6577
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11312
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11092
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11285
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162245
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1187184
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6487
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11198
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27269
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24779
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11241
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26540
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27379
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6054
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10943
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11251
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11217
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11200
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26838
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24843
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6442
DungeonLarvaMace61%9901
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26576
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24464
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1187604
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26415
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26694
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5939
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11265
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1065353
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11244
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4123834
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5435
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6462
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5445
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11170
DungeonLarvaBow41%11246
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382256
DungeonLarvaRena +331%944169
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1707
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11168
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%663208
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1040
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%823852
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3349
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3321061
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191142
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8362
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3102
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67907
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%314077
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78124
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194592
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%194184
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194576
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%195238
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211680
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177442
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177545
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175882
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197655
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%183020
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183652
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195855
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183419
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195621
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78160
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%211100
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196292
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78187
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78414
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%183169
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175732
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195705
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176317
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%183077
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193902
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177211
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78333
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%184028
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%184166
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194579
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78560
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197976
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197893
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176922
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%85100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%382256
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57609
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1187604
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162245
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1187184
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56980
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%500224
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%823852
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%20026
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%944169
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189770
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3321061
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25041
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28174
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4123834
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3484926
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%822987
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%663208
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340935
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138518
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191142
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11198
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25404
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24464
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24376
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065353
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11140
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24843
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6081
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11354
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11092
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11312
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26694
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24779
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5939
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11358
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11170
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24785
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26576
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24639
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6577
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11217
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11200
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23508
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24431
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6054
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6911
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24263
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26701
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11505
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6601
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23525
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6462
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26667
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6487
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11241
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11251
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%948
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6442
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5610749
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5838108
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5834977
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9023190
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9019217
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3212035
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67907
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2435384
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2349729
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1066429
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3484926
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162245
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%944169
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3321061
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%823852
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4123834
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33963
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34020
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34059
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34006
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34095
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33817
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33972
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34289
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34201
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33870
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33930
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34095
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33850
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34168
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34169
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34076
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34054
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33723
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33845
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33994
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34123
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33813
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33752
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34077
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34048
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33968
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33905
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33719
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%822987
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33861
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340935
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191142
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%663208
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%500224
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80037
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138518
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1027237
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1531550
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1108092
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1025058
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1188922
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1414285
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247656
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%814160
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%804835
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1043785
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1026884
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320750
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1042608
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1044093
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1024094
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1388810
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1189904
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%755612
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67907
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6487
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6081
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11241
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6024
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6054
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10864
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11312
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6442
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11533
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6911
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1065353
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24263
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11251
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10943
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11140
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11354
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11265
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11170
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6577
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6601
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11411
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24843
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24431
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12109
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11092
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11505
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5939
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13114
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6462
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11358
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24376
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11244
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11072
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9901
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11246
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24464
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11198
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24639
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10885
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10695
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19729
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11217
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11285
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10660
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12062
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11168
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10623
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24779
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13273
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19012
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24785
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10619
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12030
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11986
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13134
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10762
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11200
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1187184
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382256
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5435
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11832
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10630
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162245
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191142
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%823852
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5445
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4312
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1187604
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%944169
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%822987
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76963
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1707
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3321061
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%948
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1040
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%314077
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67907
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184913
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30877
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42065
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183927
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185622
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26540
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30354
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63119
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63210
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42829
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63123
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26211
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30616
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42295
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30462
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42391
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30881
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26415
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62995
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27056
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30674
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30633
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62985
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63057
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29846
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30721
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42921
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42537
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17275
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24464
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26701
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24779
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24376
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55057
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382256
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26838
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26576
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6577
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24785
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25404
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23508
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6601
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27269
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27379
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24263
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27216
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24639
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162245
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6462
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24431
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23525
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24843
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1187184
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26694
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6442
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1187604
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55394
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6911
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27036
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26667
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3321061
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%823852
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%944169
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%500224
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8362
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28174
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4123834
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%663208
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3349
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3484926
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340935
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1040
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%822987
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13273
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11072
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191142
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19729
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11285
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67907
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%314077
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%184166
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%184028
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183927
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196292
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197655
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%183169
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193902
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195621
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183652
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%183077
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195855
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%183020
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175732
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184913
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194579
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175882
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197976
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211680
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194592
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%211100
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194576
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185622
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%195238
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%194184
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195705
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197893
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176922
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183419
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176317
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%85100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%382256
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1187184
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%55057
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1187604
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55394
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162245
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28174
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4123834
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%944169
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%823852
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%500224
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3321061
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%20026
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25041
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3484926
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%663208
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%822987
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340935
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138518
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191142
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6911
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11168
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24431
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10885
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10943
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065353
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11170
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6442
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11244
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19012
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19729
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11241
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6081
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10660
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10623
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11251
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11217
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10695
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11358
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6601
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24785
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24464
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9901
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11200
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10864
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6054
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24639
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11533
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10630
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11505
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%314077
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67907
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30877
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11168
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11265
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11285
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6577
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26701
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11241
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24376
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6601
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11411
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11358
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24779
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27056
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5939
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30674
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6911
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30633
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26415
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11092
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27216
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11533
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11198
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11354
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11170
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7111%27379
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26211
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26667
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26838
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24639
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24431
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11246
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23508
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26540
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25404
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10943
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24843
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11251
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27036
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6487
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26694
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30616
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6442
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11505
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11200
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11072
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6462
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1065353
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6024
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11217
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11312
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24785
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27269
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11244
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24464
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24263
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6081
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6054
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26576
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23525
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11140
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3102
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162245
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382256
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5435
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5445
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1187184
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1187604
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3321061
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4123834
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1707
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%944169
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%500224
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%823852
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8362
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%663208
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3349
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%948
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1040
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19012
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%822987
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340935
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138518
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191142
DeviasAssassinApple100%76963
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3717734%108873
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397204%67907
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396974%314077
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164252%26415
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164142%211100
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164062%24639
DeviasElite YetiGladius163692%26838
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163472%27056
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163332%30877
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163192%30881
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163102%30721
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162942%26576
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162852%24779
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162582%30674
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162542%24843
DeviasElite YetiBlade162542%211680
DeviasElite YetiFlail162522%27216
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162492%26211
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162452%30354
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162422%23525
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162372%62985
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162302%42537
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162292%26667
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162192%185622
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162192%183927
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162172%27379
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162172%42829
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162172%25404
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162142%63210
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161922%24785
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161862%197655
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161762%63119
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161732%42391
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161662%26701
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161542%30616
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161492%30633
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161482%184913
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161432%29846
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161292%42527
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161212%27036
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160942%24431
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160942%26694
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160902%27269
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160732%42921
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160722%24376
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160612%23508
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160592%63123
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160522%197976
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160502%24263
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160482%63057
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160012%42065
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159972%30462
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159872%62995
DeviasElite YetiSpear159782%26540
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159742%42295
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159432%24464
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121681%17275
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380211%162245
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78991%1187604
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177771%382256
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277761%55394
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77181%1187184
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275581%55057
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739680%823852
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%944169
DeviasElite YetiImp37210%3484926
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4123834
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8362
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28174
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26440%500224
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16610%3321061
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3349
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76963
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20026
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%663208
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%822987
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5860%340935
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138518
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191142
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10244529%8568
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10084
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8632
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99934100%10084
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67907
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24779
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6054
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27269
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26694
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6642%6442
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27379
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11505
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27056
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6487
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26838
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26701
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24464
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24376
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6532%26667
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11312
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11140
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27036
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24639
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24843
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24431
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11533
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6577
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6081
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24263
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25404
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27216
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23525
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5939
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26540
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1065353
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6462
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6024
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11358
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23508
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6601
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11170
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24785
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11251
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6911
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26576
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11354
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11200
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11241
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11244
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11198
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3102
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11217
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11246
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10630
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11285
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11072
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10660
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10885
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11265
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10864
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11411
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10943
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11168
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1187604
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10619
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162245
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382256
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5445
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9901
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5435
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1187184
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4123834
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1040
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%944169
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%823852
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1707
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3349
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3321061
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340935
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%663208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%500224
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%822987
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%948
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138518
DeviasHommerdApple100%76963
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191142
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67907
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10562%25404
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11832
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9901
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6462
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6081
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12030
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24464
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11092
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6911
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11200
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27036
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11072
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8181%11168
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23508
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6601
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11244
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11140
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24785
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11411
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26694
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6024
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8091%11170
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8061%11358
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11241
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11198
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24431
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24263
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26838
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8011%10623
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24779
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11265
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11246
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6054
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11505
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12109
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11285
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10864
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7921%10762
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27379
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27269
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7901%24376
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1065353
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11354
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7791%10943
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7781%10660
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12062
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23525
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11217
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10885
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26701
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27216
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11533
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11251
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6577
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24639
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24843
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26576
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11312
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10630
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7461%10619
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26667
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5939
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6442
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6487
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11986
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3102
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10695
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162245
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1187604
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5435
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1187184
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382256
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5445
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%944169
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%823852
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3349
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%500224
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%948
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1707
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3321061
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%955
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1040
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%663208
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%822987
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138518
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340935
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191142
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76963
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67907
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433527
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78160
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52609
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78560
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183652
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52702
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52392
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64598
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175882
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183077
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177545
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176317
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284918
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183419
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78187
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177211
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78333
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68251
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175732
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%184166
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52564
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285218
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177442
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78414
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78124
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283142
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183169
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184028
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64986
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176922
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284758
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65011
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64759
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66421
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183020
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195238
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194576
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162245
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195621
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56980
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3321061
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194184
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57609
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194579
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195855
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189770
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185622
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382256
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195705
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193902
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1187604
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194592
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1187184
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%823852
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%944169
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4123834
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196292
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3484926
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%500224
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25041
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20026
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340935
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%822987
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%663208
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76963
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191142
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2092842
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314835%822987
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32094%24843
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31414%25404
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30444%24464
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26694
DeviasWormSilk Armor30224%26576
DeviasWormBone Pants30174%26667
DeviasWormGladius30134%26838
DeviasWormTomahawk29944%24431
DeviasWormBronze Armor29754%24779
DeviasWormBone Helm29744%24263
DeviasWormSilk Pants29654%24376
DeviasWormArquebus29614%26701
DeviasWormHalberd29204%24785
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29124%24639
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526564%67907
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3102
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162245
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5445
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%382256
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1187604
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1187184
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5435
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10864
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11354
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11170
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11411
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11241
DeviasWormBow4611%11246
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6442
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1065353
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12109
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10885
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12030
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11358
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11265
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10762
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13273
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6577
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6081
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11533
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11251
DeviasWormMace4371%9901
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19729
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10623
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11244
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11312
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13134
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6911
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10619
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12062
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10695
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5939
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%10943
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11198
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6024
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6462
DeviasWormKatana4221%6487
DeviasWormKris4221%10630
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10660
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6054
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6601
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11285
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13114
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11986
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11217
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11832
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11505
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11140
DeviasWormRapier4071%11072
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11168
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11200
DeviasWormLeather Armor4011%11092
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%823852
DeviasWormRena +32440%944169
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1040
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1707
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%955
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%500224
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3321061
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%663208
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340935
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%822987
DeviasWormApple380%76963
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%948
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138518
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%191142
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67907
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%314077
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30616
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42829
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23525
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13592%42527
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23508
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25404
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27216
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26838
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26694
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42537
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27379
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29846
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42391
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42921
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27269
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30674
DeviasYetiScale Armor13102%30462
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26576
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26415
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30633
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26667
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27056
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30881
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26701
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26211
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30354
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42065
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27036
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30877
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26540
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30721
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24785
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42295
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17275
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24779
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6577
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24464
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24376
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6024
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6601
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11198
DeviasYetiKatana6721%6487
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11312
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11505
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11140
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11200
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24431
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11358
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5939
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6462
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24639
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11244
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11251
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11533
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11170
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1065353
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6054
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24263
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6911
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6442
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6081
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24843
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11354
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162245
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5445
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5435
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382256
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1187604
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1187184
DeviasYetiRena +32920%944169
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%823852
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3349
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4123834
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3321061
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8362
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%500224
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1707
DeviasYetiImp1010%3484926
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1040
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%663208
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340935
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28174
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%822987
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138518
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191142
DeviasYetiApple60%76963
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11986
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13134
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12109
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19729
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12062
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19012
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10695
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10762
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13114
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12030
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10623
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%955
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13273
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11832
NoriaAgonApple2939%76963
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10943
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10619
NoriaAgonVine Pants712%11265
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6081
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11241
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%19012
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10885
NoriaAgonMace642%9901
NoriaAgonVine Helm642%10864
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11251
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10695
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11832
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11358
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11244
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12109
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6024
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11354
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11986
NoriaAgonRapier592%11072
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13114
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6601
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10623
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11411
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11285
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10660
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11505
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11312
NoriaAgonKris562%10630
NoriaAgonSmall Shield552%13134
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11533
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5939
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13273
NoriaAgonKatana542%6487
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11140
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11217
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12030
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6462
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19729
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1065353
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6577
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11200
NoriaAgonVine Boots512%10762
NoriaAgonBow512%11246
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11168
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6442
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11170
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11092
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12062
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11198
NoriaAgonBronze Pants411%6054
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4312
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5445
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5435
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382256
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1187184
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1707
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1187604
NoriaAgonRena +3100%944169
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%823852
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%500224
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%955
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%948
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%822987
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191142
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%663208
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138518
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340935
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3321061
NoriaBeetle MonApple142717%76963
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11168
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11217
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11411
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11241
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5076%10943
NoriaBeetle MonBow5056%11246
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11265
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11285
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11092
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11832
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13114
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%19012
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13273
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9901
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10864
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10695
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10619
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12030
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13134
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10762
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19729
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow631%12062
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10885
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10630
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12109
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5445
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11986
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10623
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10660
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4312
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%500224
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5435
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1187604
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382256
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1187184
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%955
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%823852
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%944169
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%948
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3321061
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340935
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%663208
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138518
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191142
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%822987
NoriaChain ScorApple175115%76963
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7707%19729
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7296%11986
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7016%10762
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6986%12109
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6966%19012
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6946%10623
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13114
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6856%12062
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13134
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6686%10695
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6646%13273
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6486%12030
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6266%11832
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%500224
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4312
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%955
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1187184
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1187604
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382256
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5445
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1380%5435
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%944169
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%823852
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%822987
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340935
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3321061
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191142
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138518
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%663208
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3797435%108873
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76963
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10619
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%19012
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12062
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19729
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11411
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11168
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10864
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11986
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13114
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10630
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10623
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9901
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10695
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10660
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10762
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13134
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11832
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12030
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10885
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11285
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12109
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13273
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11265
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11246
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4312
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5435
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382256
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%500224
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1187184
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5445
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%944169
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%823852
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1187604
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3321061
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%955
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138518
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191142
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%822987
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%663208
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76963
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6054
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11533
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11505
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6024
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1065353
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11140
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11358
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11170
NoriaForest MonBow372%11246
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6081
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13273
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5939
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11312
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10762
NoriaForest MonKris322%10630
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10660
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11244
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12030
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12109
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11251
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11241
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13134
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10695
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10943
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11200
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19729
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12062
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11354
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11411
NoriaForest MonMace252%9901
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11832
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13114
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10619
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10623
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11265
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11986
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11168
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11072
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11285
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11217
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11198
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10864
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1187184
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10885
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19012
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11092
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4312
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5445
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382256
NoriaForest MonRena +381%944169
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%948
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5435
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1187604
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%500224
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%822987
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1707
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%823852
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3321061
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%955
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%663208
NoriaGoblinApple214017%76963
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206416%19729
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201016%13273
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199415%13114
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195315%13134
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194815%19012
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%500224
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4312
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1187604
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382256
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1187184
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5435
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5445
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%823852
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%944169
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3321061
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%663208
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%822987
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340935
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138518
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191142
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8568
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10084
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8632
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88350100%8632
NoriaHunterApple20712%76963
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10885
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11411
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13134
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11092
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10695
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10762
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11986
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11285
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11241
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10623
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11533
NoriaHunterRapier432%11072
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10619
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11140
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1065353
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10660
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11265
NoriaHunterVine Helm392%10864
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11354
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11832
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13273
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11244
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12030
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11217
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11168
NoriaHunterMace352%9901
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19729
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11198
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13114
NoriaHunterBow342%11246
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11505
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11358
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12062
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10943
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%19012
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11200
NoriaHunterKris332%10630
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12109
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382256
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4312
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5445
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1187184
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1187604
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%948
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5435
NoriaHunterRena +360%944169
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%500224
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%823852
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%955
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%663208
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340935
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191142
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1707
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138518
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe452227%19012
NoriaSpiderShort Bow452227%19729
NoriaSpiderApple183411%76963
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4823%500224
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4312
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5445
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%382256
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5435
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1187184
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1187604
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%944169
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%823852
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%822987
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340935
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%663208
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3321061
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138518
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191142
NoriaStone GoleApple231816%76963
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24843
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11505
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6442
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6081
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10630
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11832
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11217
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9901
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6024
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19729
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11285
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24431
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11092
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13114
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6054
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12062
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11246
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11140
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11251
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11358
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10885
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12030
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11170
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11533
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24464
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12109
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11312
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11244
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11241
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11354
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24639
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13134
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10623
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11072
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1871%10762
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11265
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6601
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11168
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11411
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1065353
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10619
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6911
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10943
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10864
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%11986
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13273
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11200
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%19012
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6487
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10695
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24376
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11198
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24263
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6577
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24779
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5939
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10660
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6462
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4312
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1187604
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5435
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1187184
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382256
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5445
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%944169
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%823852
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1707
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1040
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%500224
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%955
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%948
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3321061
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%663208
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%822987
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138518
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%340935
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191142
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324936%822987
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1039005
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%944100
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648384
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646779
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1134722
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%928850
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1097195
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1036748
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1065353
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1406249
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1187604
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1038836
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1096294
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1038254
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647630
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2349729
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944905
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178093
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946546
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1069270
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%892097
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1041150
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433527
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%284918
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52609
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176317
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311772
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%310020
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309708
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78160
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147632%52702
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78560
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177211
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284758
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146862%65011
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146772%310491
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309792
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146622%175732
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177442
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146522%285218
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146522%78333
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66421
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52392
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146362%64759
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64986
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310229
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146102%78124
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146072%177545
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%283142
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52564
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176922
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78187
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145442%313566
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64598
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175882
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144912%68251
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144612%78414
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1406249
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162245
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382256
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1187184
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%56980
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57609
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1187604
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189770
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3321061
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%823852
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%944169
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25041
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3484926
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4123834
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%500224
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%663208
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%822987
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340935
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138518
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191142
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268064%433527
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156252%68251
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78124
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155832%78560
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285218
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155692%944100
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284758
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155492%78333
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155292%52609
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154942%65011
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52564
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%311772
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944905
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154852%283142
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154772%313566
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310491
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154662%78414
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647630
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154572%309708
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154442%52702
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%946546
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78160
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154132%310020
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154012%647280
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153822%646779
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153802%310229
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153712%52392
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153702%648384
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64986
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153572%64759
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66421
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309792
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284918
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64598
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78187
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1406249
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162245
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%178093
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57609
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177858
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1187604
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152231%382256
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1187184
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56980
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25041
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%944169
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%823852
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189770
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3321061
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3484926
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4123834
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%500224
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%822987
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%663208
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340935
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138518
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191142
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30721
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30462
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30674
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42295
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63210
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63057
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27379
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27269
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27216
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30877
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42921
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27036
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26211
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62985
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63123
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30354
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30616
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42829
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63119
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42537
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30881
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42391
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27056
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26415
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29846
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26540
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42065
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23508
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62995
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24843
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11170
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26694
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30633
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6442
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6577
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24464
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24263
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24639
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23525
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26576
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24431
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26701
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26838
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6462
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6601
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6911
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11312
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5939
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26667
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6024
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6054
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25404
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8362
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1040
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6081
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24779
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24785
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3349
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247854%433527
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246364%1134722
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227003%1065353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225863%928850
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225143%309792
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225063%310020
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224863%647280
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224823%648384
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224543%1044683
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224463%1069270
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224193%944905
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223913%946546
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223663%1041150
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223643%1039005
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223473%944100
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223333%310491
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223313%646779
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223073%1038836
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222843%309708
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222593%313566
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222573%647630
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222563%1038254
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221693%311772
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221023%310229
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220653%1036748
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125862%1406249
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576101%2349729
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450141%178093
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349911%162245
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49911%1187604
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149341%382256
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177858
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47891%1187184
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32730%189770
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3484926
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%823852
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323780%944169
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22410%3321061
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4123834
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83834
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%663208
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%500224
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%822987
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340935
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2250%138518
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191142
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22382004%433527
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1998514%1069270
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1873783%1065353
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1766453%313566
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1766263%284758
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1764343%285218
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1763943%310491
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1763663%310229
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1762903%284918
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1760553%946546
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1759813%1039005
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1759743%648384
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1758993%647630
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1758993%1041150
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1758943%1038254
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1758833%1036748
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1758253%310020
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1758183%944905
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1758153%309792
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1757813%647280
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1757403%646779
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1754623%944100
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1754623%283142
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1753873%1038836
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1752323%309708
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1752233%1044683
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1749863%311772
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200872%1406249
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723211%2349729
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485951%3321061
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480411%162245
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466751%1187604
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466091%177858
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465511%382256
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465461%1187184
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464931%178093
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4123834
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3484926
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236870%823852
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233770%944169
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227470%189770
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75850%83834
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38930%663208
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37990%822987
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%340935
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138518
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12450%191142
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%500224
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42295
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42829
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63123
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%183927
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30462
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42065
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29846
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%197893
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63057
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63119
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197976
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30616
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63210
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30354
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62985
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%62995
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185622
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42921
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30877
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42391
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184913
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30633
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30881
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30674
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211680
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42537
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197655
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211100
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30721
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28174
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8362
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3349
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20026
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145724%433527
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125694%1069270
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118133%1065353
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114623%1039005
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114493%1041150
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113503%1038836
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112313%1036748
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110863%1038254
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92593%647630
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92143%310229
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91883%309708
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91863%65011
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91743%944100
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91523%284918
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91473%285218
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91253%64986
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91033%310020
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90633%648384
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90523%313566
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90473%646779
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90453%946546
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90333%309792
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90253%283142
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90043%64598
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89273%310491
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89153%311772
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88943%944905
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88783%64759
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88723%284758
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88603%647280
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673412%1406249
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2349729
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330071%162245
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28251%1187604
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28131%1187184
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128111%382256
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%177858
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427581%178093
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19591%189770
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3321061
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714080%823852
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%944169
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3484926
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4123834
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%822987
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%663208
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83834
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340935
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%500224
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138518
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191142
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211680
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24464
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23508
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42537
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24263
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63119
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433527
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64986
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177211
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177545
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194579
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52609
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78333
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183652
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183419
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52564
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78560
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52392
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78124
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183077
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66421
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194592
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176317
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1406249
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195238
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52702
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65011
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184166
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78187
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78160
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183020
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184028
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68251
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175882
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193902
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177442
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175732
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%176922
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183169
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194184
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64598
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78414
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64759
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56980
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162245
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57609
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1187604
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382256
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%944169
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1187184
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4123834
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%823852
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25041
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3484926
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189770
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138518
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3321061
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%822987
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20026
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%663208
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340935
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433527
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68251
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78187
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176922
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177442
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195621
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183419
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211100
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194184
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195238
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195705
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78560
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194576
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194579
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184166
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184028
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194592
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176317
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183652
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183020
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195855
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78333
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175882
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78124
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177545
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78414
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197893
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%183169
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177211
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78160
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196292
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211680
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193902
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66421
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175732
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183077
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1406249
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85100
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57609
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162245
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1187184
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1187604
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56980
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382256
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%823852
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%944169
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%500224
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189770
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3321061
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20026
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28174
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25041
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3484926
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4123834
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%822987
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%663208
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340935
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138518
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191142
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11312
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10943
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5939
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6577
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10660
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10630
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11358
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6024
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10623
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6054
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11200
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6462
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11241
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24843
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11072
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24639
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6911
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6442
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26667
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12109
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10864
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9901
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24263
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11251
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065353
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11198
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24785
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24464
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6601
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24376
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10762
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11986
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10885
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6081
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11533
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25404
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11170
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11411
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11505
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11832
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12030
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24779
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26838
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24431
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11217
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27216
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27269
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11354
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26576
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11092
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11168
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11244
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11265
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26694
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10619
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6487
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26701
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11285
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12062
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11246
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23525
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27379
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23508
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11140
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10695
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%948
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3349
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646779
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2575872
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5517243
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2094130
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2092842
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5516522
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1872952
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3266816
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5519588
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1263036
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2092363
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1269097
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1837834
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2091490
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1840447
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3902416
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2089840
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1924111
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2435384
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2349729
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4123834
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1066429
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1187184
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3321061
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683676
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162245
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%684177
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1187604
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3484926
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%944169
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123327
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%823852
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220381
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100324
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%663208
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%822987
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%500224
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340935
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80037
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138518
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191142
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1392557
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1182622
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1338629
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1035005
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1320750
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1391031
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1427231
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812969
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1283866
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1321380
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1347431
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%999362
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1428824
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872658
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1301564
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1030150
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1351199
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1437753
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1390411
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1031046
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1349352
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1426572
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101087
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72629
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88419
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1388810
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2091490
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1414285
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247656
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2092363
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2089840
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2092842
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1387470
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2094130
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1924111
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1043785
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%755612
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2435384
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1025058
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%803721
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1023437
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1027237
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1071464
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%804835
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1108092
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1188922
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1026356
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754905
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1042608
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1188376
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1189904
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1026884
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1044093
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%814160
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1024094
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3321061
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2349729
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4123834
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3484926
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1512497
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683676
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1406663
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162245
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1531550
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1321380
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%684177
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1338629
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1320750
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1187604
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1405856
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1187184
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%944169
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%823852
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123327
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116332
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100324
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220381
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96615
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%822987
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%663208
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340935
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138518
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%500224
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80037
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191142
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1096831
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%822135
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%812415
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%821742
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1050665
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1082677
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%822166
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1051608
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%812032
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%779226
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%813523
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%811452
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%999362
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1097195
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1134722
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1048200
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1096294
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%768050
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%759476
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83834
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337010%804835
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336890%1042608
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336750%1388810
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336510%1189904
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336450%1025058
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336400%2092842
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336020%2092363
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335560%1027237
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335520%1024094
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335500%1414285
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335450%1247656
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335210%1188922
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335010%754905
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334910%2089840
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334660%803721
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334610%2094130
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334390%1026356
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334240%1071464
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334080%755612
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334040%1188376
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333990%1043785
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333950%814160
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333410%1023437
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333350%1387470
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333080%1044093
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332630%2091490
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331370%1026884
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322890%1924111
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159640%2435384
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598230%2349729
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72580%3321061
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364890%162245
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762960%684177
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762340%683676
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62270%1187604
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62160%1187184
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4123834
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339450%944169
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33090%116332
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733070%823852
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96615
ArenaBlood SoldImp15970%3484926
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14640%220381
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14120%123327
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12790%100324
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%822987
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8160%663208
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340935
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80037
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4190%138518
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191142
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%500224
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1082677
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%999362
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872658
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%812415
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%812032
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1330%821742
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%822135
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1097195
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1050665
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%779226
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%768050
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1051608
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1096294
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759476
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%811452
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1048200
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1096831
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%822166
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%813523
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812969
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83834
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101087
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1924111
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754905
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1837834
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2094130
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2092363
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247656
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2092842
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2089840
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1387470
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%755612
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1263036
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1840447
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2575872
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2091490
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%803721
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1269097
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1414285
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1872952
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1388810
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%804835
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2435384
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2349729
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3484926
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1066429
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162245
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1187604
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%684177
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683676
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1187184
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3321061
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%944169
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%823852
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96615
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220381
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123327
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%663208
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80037
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340935
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%822987
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100324
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138518
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191142
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%500224
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%812032
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1031046
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1050665
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872658
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%779226
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035005
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812969
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%999362
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%813523
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%811452
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1051608
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301564
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1351199
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%812415
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%759476
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%821742
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%768050
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4123834
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5610749
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5517243
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5519588
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5834977
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5516522
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5838108
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3902416
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3266816
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3212035
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3484926
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3321061
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2435384
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2349729
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4123834
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%768050
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1082677
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%812415
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1050665
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%813523
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%821742
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%822135
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%779226
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%759476
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1096831
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1096294
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1051608
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%811452
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1097195
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1048200
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%928850
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%812032
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%822166
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1134722
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1066429
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162245
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%892097
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%500224
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%944169
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%823852
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1187184
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%822987
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1187604
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%663208
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340935
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382256
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112029
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111807
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191142
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%803721
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1837834
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754905
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1840447
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2089840
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1388810
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%755612
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1872952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%804835
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1387470
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2092363
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1269097
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%814160
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138518
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2092842
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1414285
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2094130
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247656
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2091490
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1263036
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101087
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1924111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189770
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80037
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1026356
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1026884
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1042608
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1023437
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1024094
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1043785
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1027237
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1071464
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1044093
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1025058
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83834
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1512497
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1531550
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1320750
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1283866
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1338629
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1406663
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1189904
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1188376
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1188922
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1405856
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1108092
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1321380
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683676
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96615
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%684177
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100324
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220381
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52392
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78560
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123327
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193902
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194592
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195705
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183419
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52609
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195855
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183020
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175732
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88419
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78124
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176922
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194576
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78414
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177211
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66421
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184166
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175882
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195621
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196292
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177545
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78333
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68251
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78187
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52702
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183652
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176317
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194184
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195238
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177442
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78160
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183169
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184028
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52564
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183077
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301564
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%999362
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872658
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1349352
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25041
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3323181%14318415
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2227811%9023190
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2220591%9019217
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2217631%11319589
ArenaDeath CentImp718410%3484926
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4123834
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326960%3212035
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231150%3321061
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166910%2435384
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112530%2349729
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084640%1066429
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374680%162245
ArenaDeath CentRena +345720%944169
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738220%823852
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1428824
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1437753
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37350%1035005
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36960%1051608
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1030150
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%999362
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1182622
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35910%1031046
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1349352
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%813523
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1050665
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35560%1082677
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1351199
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%812032
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812969
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1427231
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%759476
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%811452
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1426572
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%812415
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%768050
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1301564
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1347431
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872658
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%416357
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1872952
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1837834
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1840447
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5517243
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2575872
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5516522
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5519588
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3902416
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3266816
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5610749
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%500224
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%822987
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%340935
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12360%663208
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191142
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1187184
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1187604
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1269097
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6100%138518
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2094130
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1263036
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2092363
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2089840
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2092842
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2091490
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113686
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113955
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80037
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%755612
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1387470
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%814160
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754905
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%804835
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%803721
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1388810
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1414285
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1044093
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1026884
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1071464
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1042608
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1043785
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1108092
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1025058
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1023437
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1024094
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1027237
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1531550
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1026356
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1188376
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683676
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1512497
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1405856
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1189904
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1406663
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1188922
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%684177
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1924111
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123327
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88419
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116332
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247656
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220381
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101087
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1321380
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1320750
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1338629
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1283866
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1390411
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1391031
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1392557
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100324
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52702
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309792
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647280
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64598
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52564
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66421
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68251
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96615
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%944100
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64759
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310229
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311772
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946546
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52392
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309708
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65011
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648384
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285218
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52609
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310491
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310020
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64986
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944905
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313566
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284758
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646779
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283142
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647630
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284918
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433527
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7490%52702
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313566
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78187
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78560
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283142
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68251
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%65011
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%647280
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647630
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309708
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78160
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%944100
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7060%78333
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%946546
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310491
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944905
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52609
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284918
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64759
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284758
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64986
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309792
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52564
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64598
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648384
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52392
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78414
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78124
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646779
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311772
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310020
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285218
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66421
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310229
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382256
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162245
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178093
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56980
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57609
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1187604
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177858
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1187184
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25041
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3321061
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4123834
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%823852
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189770
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%944169
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3484926
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%500224
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%663208
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340935
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138518
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%822987
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191142
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27036
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62985
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26211
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63210
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42829
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30877
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30462
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63119
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27379
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27056
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27216
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24639
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42921
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11170
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27269
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24785
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42065
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11251
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23525
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29846
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30721
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24263
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42391
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6054
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30616
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30881
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42527
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6462
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6577
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26838
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24779
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24376
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6442
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6601
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42537
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6024
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30354
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1040
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26701
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30633
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30674
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24464
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6081
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6487
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1427231
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1391031
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1351199
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812969
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1437753
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1392557
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1301564
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1182622
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1320750
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8610%872658
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8560%1349352
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1390411
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%999362
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1347431
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1321380
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1283866
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1030150
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1338629
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1031046
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1426572
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1428824
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1035005
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%765221
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2349729
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162245
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%684177
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1187604
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683676
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3484926
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3321061
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1187184
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101087
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%823852
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%944169
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4123834
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88419
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72629
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116332
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%663208
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%822987
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340935
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191142
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310020
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138518
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065353
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1038254
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309792
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309708
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313566
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1039005
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310491
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64598
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284758
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1038836
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500224
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646779
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311772
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946546
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647630
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069270
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64759
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036748
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284918
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64986
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283142
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647280
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1837834
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1872952
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1840447
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2091490
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%755612
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%814160
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1414285
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247656
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1263036
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2092842
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2092363
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2094130
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1387470
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1388810
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2089840
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%804835
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%803721
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1269097
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754905
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1924111
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2435384
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1071464
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1042608
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1024094
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1026356
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1027237
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1043785
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1023437
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1044093
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1025058
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1026884
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2349729
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1066429
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1187184
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162245
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%684177
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1187604
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683676
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4123834
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%944169
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3321061
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100324
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3484926
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%823852
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96615
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220381
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123327
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%822987
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%663208
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340935
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%500224
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80037
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138518
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191142
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1301564
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1349352
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1351199
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1182622
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%822135
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812969
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%821742
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%999362
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1082677
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1050665
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872658
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%813523
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%759476
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%811452
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1051608
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%812032
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%779226
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%812415
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%768050
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%822166
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101087
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1071464
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1023437
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1428824
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1043785
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1405856
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1024094
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1321380
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1437753
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1320750
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1044093
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1027237
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1025058
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1189904
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1188922
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1390411
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1427231
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1391031
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1347431
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1406663
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1392557
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1188376
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1338629
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1283866
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1026356
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1108092
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1531550
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1042608
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1512497
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1026884
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1426572
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1924111
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2349729
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162245
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%684177
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4123834
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1187184
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1187604
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683676
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%944169
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%823852
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3321061
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88419
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116332
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96615
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%663208
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%822987
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340935
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3484926
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72629
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80037
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138518
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100324
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1065353
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191142
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1048200
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%928850
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1038254
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1096294
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1097195
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%500224
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1096831
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946546
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1041150
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1134722
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1036748
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1069270
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944905
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1039005
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1038836
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1044683
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%944100
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2094130
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2092842
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1872952
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2089840
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2575872
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1837834
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3266816
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2092363
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1269097
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1414285
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3902416
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2091490
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1388810
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247656
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1263036
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1840447
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1387470
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1924111
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2435384
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2349729
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3321061
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4123834
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1066429
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3484926
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162245
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1187604
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683676
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%684177
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1187184
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%944169
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100324
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123327
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%823852
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220381
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%822987
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%663208
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340935
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138518
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%500224
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80037
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1347431
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191142
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812969
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1182622
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1437753
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1082677
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1051608
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1035005
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1031046
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1349352
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1030150
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1351199
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1427231
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1301564
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1392557
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1426572
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1050665
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1391031
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%999362
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872658
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%812415
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1390411
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1428824
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%822166
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%759476
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%812032
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%768050
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88419
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%813523
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%811452
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445015%9019217
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442605%5838108
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438825%5834977
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433105%9023190
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222963%5610749
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4123834
ArenaNecron7Imp972181%3484926
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705241%3212035
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346740%2435384
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215520%2349729
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3321061
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%500224
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172150%1066429
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142190%162245
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%944169
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771660%823852
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%822987
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%663208
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%340935
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191142
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138518
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80037
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247656
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1414285
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2092842
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1388810
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1387470
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2091490
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2089840
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2094130
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2092363
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1042608
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1188922
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1027237
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754905
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%814160
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1043785
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%804835
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1026356
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%755612
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1025058
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1189904
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1023437
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1188376
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1044093
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1026884
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1108092
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%803721
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1024094
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1071464
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1406663
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1338629
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1531550
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1320750
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1405856
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1321380
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1512497
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116332
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100324
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123327
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220381
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96615
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3902416
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2575872
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1872952
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5519588
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5517243
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1840447
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3266816
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5610749
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5516522
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1837834
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2435384
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2091490
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2094130
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2089840
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1263036
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2092842
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2092363
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1269097
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2349729
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4123834
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1066429
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3321061
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162245
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1187184
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683676
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1187604
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%684177
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123327
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%944169
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3484926
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220381
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%823852
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340935
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%822987
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%663208
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138518
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80037
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191142
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%500224
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1283866
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1351199
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1512497
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1391031
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1390411
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1031046
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1321380
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1301564
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1405856
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1427231
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1347431
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1437753
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1428824
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1349352
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1531550
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1320750
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1338629
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1035005
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1406663
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1182622
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1030150
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1392557
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1426572
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%765221
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872658
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1051608
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1082677
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3484926
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812969
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%999362
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1050665
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2349729
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162245
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1187184
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%684177
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683676
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101087
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1187604
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3321061
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96615
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116332
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%944169
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4123834
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%823852
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72629
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88419
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%663208
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340935
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%822987
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191142
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138518
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285218
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647280
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1069270
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1038254
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%928850
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284758
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1038836
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1036748
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310020
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310229
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648384
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%944100
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946546
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309792
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313566
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83834
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310491
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1044683
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284918
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18502629%11319589
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18500269%14318415
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18492369%4710713
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4629662%9023190
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4617852%9019217
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2752371%4123834
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72040311%3212035
ArenaSchriker7Imp1504451%3484926
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1391011%3321061
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11003571%2435384
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5615460%2349729
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning596810%500224
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0502800%1066429
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407000%162245
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251720%944169
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202740%823852
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71860%340935
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70980%663208
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70290%822987
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53930%191142
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35730%138518
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29830%80037
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22070%5517243
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21830%5516522
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21780%3902416
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5519588
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1837834
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247656
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2092363
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2089840
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1269097
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1263036
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2575872
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2092842
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3266816
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2094130
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1872952
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2091490
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1840447
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123327
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220381
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100324
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5123243%2091490
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5123123%2094130
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5119593%1840447
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5115433%2092842
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5114853%3266816
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5113953%2092363
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5112563%1837834
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5111603%2089840
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5111003%5517243
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5107623%1269097
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5104093%5516522
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5103343%1872952
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5101793%5519588
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5101733%2575872
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5101193%3902416
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5091433%1263036
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63396032%1924111
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61702651%1406249
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11663131%2435384
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51031361%2349729
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866261%3321061
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836341%1066429
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658290%1187184
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657090%683676
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655600%684177
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655560%1187604
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4123834
AtlansAegis7Imp420130%3484926
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415430%944169
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338890%823852
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320290%220381
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288480%123327
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196690%100324
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%500224
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84430%822987
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84310%663208
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66240%340935
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48850%80037
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45260%138518
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25790%191142
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1426572
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1031046
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872658
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1347431
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1321380
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1301564
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1035005
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%999362
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1351199
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1390411
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1427231
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1428824
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1283866
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1349352
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1437753
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1338629
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1182622
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812969
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1320750
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1030150
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1392557
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1391031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101087
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88419
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116332
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72629
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11265
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5445
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6911
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24431
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314077
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11285
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6577
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11200
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27379
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11244
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11312
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1321974%314077
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221463%184166
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants221043%197976
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind221033%183652
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220703%211100
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220603%183927
AtlansBahamutTower Shield220493%195238
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots220243%183020
AtlansBahamutWind Armor220233%63119
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander220193%62995
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219923%185622
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219753%196292
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219463%193902
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots219063%194592
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots219043%63123
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218933%183419
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218583%184028
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218573%195855
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants218433%184913
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218423%197655
AtlansBahamutBlade218413%211680
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask218283%63057
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff218203%183169
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves218153%63210
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217753%194184
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217593%62985
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217533%194579
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217523%197893
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217503%195705
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216653%183077
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216643%194576
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215693%195621
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163462%1406249
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396931%85100
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263521%55394
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163511%382256
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263331%55057
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61881%1187604
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61621%1187184
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42051%3321061
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732540%823852
AtlansBahamutRena +330830%944169
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26680%28174
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19740%500224
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17740%8362
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4123834
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3484926
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13590%20026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8460%25041
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6160%822987
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5420%663208
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4620%340935
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3120%138518
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%191142
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12030
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10660
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6601
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6442
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11533
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11170
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13114
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11072
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24431
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6024
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11986
AtlansBahamutKris140%10630
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11265
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11092
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24263
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24464
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24843
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11832
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11244
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10695
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5939
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10864
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10619
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10885
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6054
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12062
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11140
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24639
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12109
AtlansBahamutMace110%9901
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11200
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10762
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11217
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6081
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11168
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6462
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19729
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11354
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6487
AtlansBahamutBow100%11246
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11358
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11505
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6911
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13273
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065353
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10943
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19012
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6577
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11251
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13134
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24376
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11312
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11285
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11411
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11241
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10623
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11198
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24779
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%955
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1040
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1707
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6631184%5838108
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6629974%5517243
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6625734%3266816
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6625604%2575872
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6624984%5610749
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6624114%5834977
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6618894%5519588
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6615574%3902416
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6611714%5516522
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72717852%3212035
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61365771%1406249
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11338471%2435384
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria913531%3321061
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880731%4123834
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker832191%1837834
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm828191%1840447
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade824831%1872952
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820661%2349729
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0666330%1066429
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535480%220381
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529440%1187604
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528970%683676
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526180%684177
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525540%1187184
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3484926
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336660%944169
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273930%823852
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138720%340935
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67400%663208
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67340%822987
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39970%80037
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36470%138518
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25690%500224
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%191142
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1043785
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1428824
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1030150
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1321380
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1027237
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1026356
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1071464
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1391031
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1283866
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1347431
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1338629
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1031046
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1189904
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1042608
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1531550
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1108092
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1437753
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1405856
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1392557
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1390411
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1188922
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1188376
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1025058
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1512497
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1426572
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1320750
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1044093
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1035005
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1427231
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1026884
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1406663
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72629
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88419
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96615
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116332
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12380086%5516522
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12358746%5517243
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12348936%5834977
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12347726%5610749
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12346706%5519588
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12339576%5838108
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73192012%3212035
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3089211%3266816
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3083201%3902416
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3484926
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61612681%1406249
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11577501%2435384
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4123834
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5971300%2349729
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0788920%1066429
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769140%3321061
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning548340%500224
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393060%944169
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321440%823852
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102210%663208
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101700%340935
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100700%822987
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75840%191142
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52770%138518
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46060%80037
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1188376
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1026356
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1071464
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%804835
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1027237
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1531550
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1023437
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1406663
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1512497
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1024094
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1321380
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1043785
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754905
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1026884
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1042608
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1189904
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1188922
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1108092
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%803721
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1044093
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%755612
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1338629
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1283866
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1405856
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1025058
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%814160
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1320750
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88419
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100324
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116332
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96615
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123327
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629307316%14318415
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419974511%9023190
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419606611%9019217
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419270111%11319589
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4123834
AtlansDeath CentImp11068443%3484926
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341333%3321061
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77351472%3212035
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63706191%1406249
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13623081%2435384
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52236381%2349729
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01814870%1066429
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903530%944169
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7737280%823852
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%500224
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233120%822987
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232440%340935
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230820%663208
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172990%191142
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118280%138518
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107190%80037
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1872952
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1840447
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1837834
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247656
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2089840
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%754905
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9040%2094130
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%804835
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1388810
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2091490
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8940%1414285
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%803721
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2092363
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1263036
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1387470
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%755612
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%814160
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1269097
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2092842
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1044093
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2610%1071464
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1024094
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1043785
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1026356
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1026884
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1023437
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1042608
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1025058
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1027237
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100324
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96615
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220381
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123327
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63119
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42391
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27379
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27216
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23508
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27269
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27056
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26694
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314077
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24843
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63123
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30633
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26667
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24639
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24779
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24785
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184913
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1406249
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183927
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55394
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24376
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197976
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27036
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62985
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30881
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26576
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63057
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185622
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211680
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42537
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30354
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20026
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42921
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1187184
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26415
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197655
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30721
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42065
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24464
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30462
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55057
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%822987
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42527
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%944169
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42829
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25404
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62995
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24431
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17275
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26211
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19729
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19012
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%500224
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13114
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13134
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13273
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114697100%15047
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3143005%1134722
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2856204%1097195
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2852704%1041150
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2851564%648384
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2851394%928850
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2851254%1096831
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2851174%946546
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2849924%1096294
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2849324%1065353
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2847854%647280
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2844924%1038836
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2843834%647630
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2843384%944100
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2842324%1069270
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2842114%646779
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2841344%1044683
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2840764%944905
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2838954%1039005
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2838944%1036748
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2835634%1038254
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32574594%892097
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61290412%1406249
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5777151%2349729
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3484926
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503501%382256
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503101%1187604
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501761%178093
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499491%1187184
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497181%177858
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349751%189770
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342391%3321061
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281520%4123834
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260450%823852
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253220%944169
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121220%83834
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49780%663208
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48690%822987
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39490%340935
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%500224
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24670%138518
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16000%191142
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185622
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42829
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63123
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193902
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197655
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42391
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63057
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42921
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194579
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63119
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197976
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211680
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42527
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195238
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194592
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62985
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195855
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42537
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211100
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197893
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194576
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195621
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42295
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63210
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194184
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196292
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62995
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184913
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183927
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195705
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8362
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28174
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25041
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20026
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%813523
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1097195
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%812032
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1051608
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%759476
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1082677
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1050665
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%768050
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%822166
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%928850
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1134722
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1048200
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%821742
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%811452
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1096831
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1096294
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%779226
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%822135
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%892097
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%812415
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2349729
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1406249
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382256
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112029
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111807
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1187184
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1187604
AtlansHydraRena +340%944169
AtlansHydraImp40%3484926
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4123834
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%823852
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%663208
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3321061
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180765%1134722
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179605%1065353
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179285%821742
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179215%1041150
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179165%1096831
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178875%1038836
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178835%1044683
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178655%928850
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178585%779226
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178455%1038254
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177935%1048200
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177885%822166
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177795%822135
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177795%1097195
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177655%1036748
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176865%1069270
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176805%1039005
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176235%1096294
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143544%892097
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671342%1406249
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543481%2349729
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128901%382256
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28121%1187184
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27681%1187604
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527001%112029
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526891%111807
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23801%83834
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22691%3321061
AtlansLizard KinImp21581%3484926
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21201%4123834
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714870%823852
AtlansLizard KinRena +314280%944169
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189770
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%500224
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%822987
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%663208
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%340935
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138518
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191142
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184028
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177442
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183169
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177545
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196292
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195238
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195705
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184166
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211100
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194576
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211680
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197655
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184913
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197976
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194592
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194579
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195621
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175732
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183020
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185622
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176317
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197893
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183927
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175882
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183419
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195855
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177211
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183652
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183077
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193902
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25041
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176922
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194184
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20026
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3079815%1044683
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3075245%1069270
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3075125%1041150
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3075025%1038836
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3074755%1065353
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3074055%1134722
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3073095%1038254
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3072675%944905
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3072425%1097195
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3072285%1039005
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3071445%1096831
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3070705%1048200
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3069845%946546
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3067875%1096294
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3063785%944100
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3061335%1036748
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3058595%928850
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32373964%892097
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61197422%1406249
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718401%2349729
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria550741%3321061
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463041%1187604
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459811%177858
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459421%112029
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457991%178093
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457401%1187184
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456551%111807
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456521%382256
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454641%189770
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel261600%4123834
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234390%944169
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234340%823852
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217590%83834
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3484926
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%500224
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45310%663208
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44670%822987
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37200%340935
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138518
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14120%191142
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193902
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183927
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183652
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195705
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63210
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211680
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62985
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183169
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62995
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194184
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196292
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184166
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197976
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194579
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194592
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197893
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211100
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63123
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63119
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195238
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184028
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183020
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183419
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183077
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197655
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194576
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185622
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63057
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184913
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195855
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195621
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28174
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8362
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20026
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25041
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52564
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65011
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433527
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944905
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647280
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1406249
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946546
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66421
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648384
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64598
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284918
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310229
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68251
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647630
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283142
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64759
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313566
AtlansSoldierImp13%3484926
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1187604
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184014%314077
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111992%197893
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111652%175732
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111572%175882
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111312%78160
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111222%176922
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111152%184166
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110992%197976
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110972%184028
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110922%78560
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110912%194579
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110882%78414
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110722%195855
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110652%177442
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110632%195621
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110522%197655
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110282%176317
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110192%194576
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110022%194592
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109822%183652
AtlansValkyrieBlade109812%211680
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109762%78187
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109712%78124
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109572%177545
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109502%183169
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109462%78333
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109452%196292
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109442%177211
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109422%183077
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108812%193902
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108742%195238
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108732%183419
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108712%183020
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108592%211100
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107952%195705
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107742%194184
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691422%1406249
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357521%85100
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36681%1187184
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335941%57609
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35931%1187604
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135731%382256
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335671%56980
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22500%3321061
AtlansValkyrieRena +318590%944169
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17810%20026
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717450%823852
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4123834
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13200%189770
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13000%25041
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12570%500224
AtlansValkyrieImp12120%3484926
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8660%28174
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%663208
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%822987
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340935
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138518
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191142
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11217
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6462
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6487
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24263
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6081
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11200
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26667
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11170
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11533
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5939
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11140
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11251
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11505
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26701
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24464
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6024
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6911
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11312
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6577
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6442
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11244
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24376
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26576
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065353
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26838
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11358
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25404
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6601
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24431
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23508
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6054
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24639
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24843
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23525
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11198
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24779
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26694
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11092
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11354
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11241
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3349
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11777494%314077
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1170763%176922
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1168093%196292
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1166273%184913
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1164573%197976
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1163893%176317
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1163323%185622
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1163193%197655
AtlansVeparBlade1163183%211680
AtlansVeparTower Shield1163183%195238
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1162613%195621
AtlansVeparLight Spear1162333%184028
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1161603%183419
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1161573%195705
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1161383%195855
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1161343%175732
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1161253%184166
AtlansVeparBerdysh1161203%197893
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1160663%177545
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1160553%183077
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1160303%175882
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1159883%194579
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1159823%183169
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1158813%183652
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1157993%177211
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1157883%194592
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1157733%183927
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1157133%193902
AtlansVeparLight Saber1156823%194184
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1156803%194576
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1155783%177442
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1154113%183020
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1154063%211100
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6897082%1406249
AtlansVeparDevils Eye689562%1187184
AtlansVeparDevils Key689332%1187604
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3539811%85100
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347301%55394
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346011%55057
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342651%57609
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341001%382256
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339801%56980
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177330%823852
AtlansVeparRena +3175660%944169
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173850%500224
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167830%28174
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127440%189770
AtlansVeparImp121660%3484926
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121620%3321061
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111610%20026
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93320%25041
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4123834
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31810%663208
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31710%822987
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26400%340935
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17420%138518
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10250%191142
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26667
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26701
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25404
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24464
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24263
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24785
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24843
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26576
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24639
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24779
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26694
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26838
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24431
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24376
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10623
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11170
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6462
AtlansVeparRapier330%11072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10762
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6054
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11505
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19729
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1065353
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6601
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11244
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12062
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10864
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6024
AtlansVeparMace300%9901
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11198
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11533
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6577
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11200
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6081
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11241
AtlansVeparKris290%10630
AtlansVeparBow290%11246
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11832
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12030
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11092
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10695
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11358
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11285
AtlansVeparKatana260%6487
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6911
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6442
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13134
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5939
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10660
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11312
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13273
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11411
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13114
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11168
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11140
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10619
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12109
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11265
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11217
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10943
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10885
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1040
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11986
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11251
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11354
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1707
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%955
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%948
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314077
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1437753
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1301564
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1051608
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1050665
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872658
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1428824
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812969
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65103%1031046
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64933%1349352
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1390411
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1391031
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64723%1082677
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%999362
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1351199
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1030150
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1426572
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1347431
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1035005
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63683%1182622
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1392557
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62783%1427231
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%765221
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1406249
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2349729
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%759476
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%812032
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%811452
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%768050
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%813523
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%812415
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%779226
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3321061
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%821742
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%822135
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1187604
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113955
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1187184
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%822166
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113686
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3484926
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%944169
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%823852
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4123834
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116332
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88419
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101087
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72629
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%663208
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%822987
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340935
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%500224
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138518
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191142
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1082677
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1048200
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812969
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%821742
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%813523
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%999362
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1050665
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%812415
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%822135
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1096294
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%779226
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%768050
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%759476
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872658
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%822166
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1096831
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1051608
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1097195
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%811452
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%812032
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%892097
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1406249
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2349729
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382256
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1187604
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113686
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111807
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113955
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112029
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1187184
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3321061
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3484926
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4123834
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%944169
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%823852
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189770
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83834
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101087
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%663208
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%822987
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%500224
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340935
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138518
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191142
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195238
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197893
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52392
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196292
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183652
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195705
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177545
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176317
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64759
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68251
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194576
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78333
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65011
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52609
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175732
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184028
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183020
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52702
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52564
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194579
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194592
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64986
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64598
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183077
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78187
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176922
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185622
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78124
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177211
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78160
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193902
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194184
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183419
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195855
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183169
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177442
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175882
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78560
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66421
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195621
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184166
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78414
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20026
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1071464
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1512497
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1189904
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1405856
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1042608
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1188922
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1427231
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1426572
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1390411
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1024094
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1027237
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1531550
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1338629
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1391031
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1321380
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1283866
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1023437
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1026884
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1188376
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1428824
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1347431
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1043785
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1392557
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1108092
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1025058
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1924111
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1026356
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1320750
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1437753
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1406663
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1044093
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1406249
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1187184
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1187604
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4123834
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2349729
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%684177
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683676
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88419
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116332
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823852
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100324
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3321061
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80037
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%944169
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96615
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138518
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3484926
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%663208
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19729
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13134
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210912100%11190
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1301564
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1349352
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1182622
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1351199
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%999362
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416357
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%822166
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812969
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%813523
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872658
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1051608
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%768050
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%822135
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%812415
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1082677
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%759476
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%821742
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%811452
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1050665
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%779226
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%812032
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1406249
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4123834
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2349729
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3484926
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3321061
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113955
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382256
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1187184
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1187604
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113686
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%944169
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%823852
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72629
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101087
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88419
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%822987
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%663208
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340935
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%500224
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138518
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191142
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52392
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310229
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78187
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310020
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647630
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64986
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177442
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176317
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52564
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309708
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78560
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64598
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65011
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311772
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52609
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78160
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66421
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176922
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64759
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283142
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175732
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285218
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310491
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177545
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52702
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284918
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313566
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284758
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189770
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78124
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177211
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78333
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78414
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%768050
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1134722
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214005%759476
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1048200
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213635%1096831
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1097195
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%812032
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%813523
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212945%779226
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1096294
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212065%822166
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%821742
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%811452
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%928850
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211215%1044683
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211045%822135
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211035%812415
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%892097
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1406249
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1038836
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1069270
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1036748
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1038254
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1041150
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1039005
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51181%1065353
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2349729
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%382256
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1187184
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%112029
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111807
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1187604
TarkanMutantImp28071%3484926
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3321061
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%823852
TarkanMutantRena +317240%944169
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4123834
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189770
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83834
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%500224
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%663208
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%822987
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340935
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138518
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191142
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194579
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78560
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176922
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78160
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78333
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183169
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78124
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195621
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183020
TarkanMutantBlade110%211680
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183419
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183652
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184028
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78414
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78187
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184166
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194184
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68251
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175732
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211100
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176317
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196292
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194576
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195855
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193902
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194592
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177545
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183077
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195705
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66421
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177211
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197893
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175882
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177442
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195238
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25041
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58624%1035005
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58084%1437753
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56674%1349352
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%768050
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%812032
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55984%812415
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55944%1427231
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55904%1347431
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55724%1051608
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55714%1426572
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55664%1050665
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55564%812969
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55504%1031046
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55434%999362
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1351199
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55294%811452
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%872658
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%813523
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%759476
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1030150
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1182622
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54824%1082677
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1301564
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1428824
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%416357
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628412%1406249
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2349729
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113686
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1187184
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113955
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1187604
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3484926
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3321061
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%823852
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%944169
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4123834
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116332
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88419
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72629
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%822987
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101087
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%663208
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340935
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%500224
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138518
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191142
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64986
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284758
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309792
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944905
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65011
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283142
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68251
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310491
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64759
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309708
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52564
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285218
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52609
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646779
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647630
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311772
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52702
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648384
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310020
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946546
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%944100
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66421
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284918
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313566
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310229
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647280
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64598
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52392
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1189904
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1188376
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1512497
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1188922
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1531550
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1108092
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1283866
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1437753
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%765221
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1320750
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1392557
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1321380
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1347431
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1427231
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1428824
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1426572
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1391031
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1338629
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1031046
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1182622
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1406249
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1035005
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1030150
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1406663
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1405856
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3321061
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2349729
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1187184
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1349352
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%684177
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4123834
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1390411
TarkanZaikanRena +320%944169
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%823852
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812969
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683676
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872658
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1351199
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301564
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1187604
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11200
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11285
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6442
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19012
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4312
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%663208
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42065
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85100
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193902
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191142
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310020
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284918
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944905
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%822166
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1082677
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%822135
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1048200
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1051608
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1096831
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%813523
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%821742
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%892097
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%811452
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1097195
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1096294
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1050665
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%812032
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%812415
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%999362
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%822987
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%663208
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2349729
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111807
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1187604
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1187184
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112029
9Ax WarriorImp850%3484926
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382256
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%768050
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%759476
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3321061
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4123834
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1134722
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%779226
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340935
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191142
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%823852
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%944169
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189770
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138518
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83834
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101087
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%500224
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177211
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52564
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194592
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52702
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183652
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177442
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78414
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183020
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78560
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184166
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78187
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176317
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52392
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175732
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1082677
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%822135
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1096831
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1096294
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%999362
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%822166
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872658
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%821742
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%811452
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1097195
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%812032
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1048200
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%812415
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1050665
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%813523
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1051608
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%892097
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%822987
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%663208
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2349729
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382256
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111807
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113955
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1187604
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1187184
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112029
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113686
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812969
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%768050
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3321061
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%779226
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340935
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759476
9Bloody wolImp510%3484926
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191142
9Bloody wolRena +3470%944169
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83834
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%823852
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138518
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4123834
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101087
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189770
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%500224
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195621
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183169
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64986
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52609
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52392
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78160
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52702
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52564
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65011
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195705
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177211
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195855
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183020
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175732
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78560
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64598
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195238
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185622
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78333
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433527
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52609
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175882
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177545
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177442
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311772
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66421
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176922
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78414
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284758
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310020
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175732
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285218
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283142
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177211
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52702
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309708
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64598
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52392
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78560
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52564
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310491
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284918
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78187
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309792
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78160
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78333
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65011
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176317
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64759
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68251
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78124
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64986
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310229
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313566
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%822987
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%663208
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382256
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56980
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57609
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1187604
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1187184
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189770
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3321061
9Cursed WizRena +3690%944169
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340935
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%823852
9Cursed WizImp550%3484926
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191142
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25041
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138518
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4123834
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%500224
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%314077
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24779
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30877
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30462
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30881
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26667
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30633
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24843
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24464
9CyclopsGladius9192%26838
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6911
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27379
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30674
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30721
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24431
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27269
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24376
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24639
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23525
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%822987
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26694
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27056
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24263
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30616
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27036
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26415
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24785
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23508
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29846
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26576
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26701
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26211
9CyclopsSpear8562%26540
9CyclopsFlail8522%27216
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%663208
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11092
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3102
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6054
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6577
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11505
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11170
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11244
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11533
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11251
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11241
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6601
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11217
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11198
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11354
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5939
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1065353
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11358
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6081
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6442
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11200
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6024
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6462
9CyclopsKatana4251%6487
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11312
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11140
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382256
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5435
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5445
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1187184
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1187604
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3321061
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%500224
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340935
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%823852
9CyclopsRena +31820%944169
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3349
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191142
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8362
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138518
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1040
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25404
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1707
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4123834
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19729
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13114
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13273
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19012
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13134
9CyclopsApple30%76963
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433527
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78414
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193902
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68251
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184028
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184166
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52564
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183020
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183652
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177545
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78124
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195238
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78333
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78187
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176922
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52392
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78160
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177211
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194184
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52702
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194592
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197893
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196292
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176317
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175882
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194576
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175732
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194579
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195621
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66421
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78560
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177442
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183169
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183077
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183419
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%822987
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195855
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52609
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195705
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%663208
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85100
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56980
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57609
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382256
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1187604
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1187184
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3321061
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340935
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%823852
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189770
9Dark KnighRena +3590%944169
9Dark KnighImp470%3484926
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4123834
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28174
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20026
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138518
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191142
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%500224
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25041
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433527
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311772
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647630
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944905
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310229
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68251
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309792
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52609
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284918
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64598
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52702
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946546
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646779
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66421
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78333
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78187
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78160
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78414
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648384
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309708
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284758
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64759
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52392
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310020
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65011
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310491
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647280
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283142
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78124
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313566
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285218
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78560
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64986
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52564
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%944100
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%822987
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%663208
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177858
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1187184
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382256
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57609
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178093
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56980
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25041
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1187604
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340935
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3321061
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%823852
9Death CowRena +31160%944169
9Death CowImp1000%3484926
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189770
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191142
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138518
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4123834
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%500224
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42065
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6024
9Death CowScale Pants20%26211
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30674
9Death CowWind Helm20%30721
9Death CowBone Armor10%27379
9Death CowElven Bow10%6462
9Death CowScale Armor10%30462
9Death CowTomahawk10%24431
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62995
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63123
9Death CowFlail10%27216
9Death CowGladius10%26838
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62985
9Death CowFalcon10%27056
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42537
9Death CowKatana10%6487
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433527
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%944100
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1038836
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646779
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1038254
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648384
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647630
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1041150
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1039005
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309708
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647280
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311772
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1036748
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946546
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310491
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1044683
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310020
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313566
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309792
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%928850
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310229
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944905
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%822987
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%663208
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2349729
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1187604
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382256
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1187184
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178093
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177858
9Death GorgImp1510%3484926
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189770
9Death GorgRena +31130%944169
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1134722
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340935
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1065353
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%823852
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3321061
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1069270
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4123834
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191142
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138518
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83834
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%500224
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433527
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313566
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1038254
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647630
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309708
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%944100
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647280
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310020
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646779
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311772
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310229
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285218
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1038836
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944905
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648384
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284918
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310491
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1039005
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284758
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1036748
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1044683
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1041150
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309792
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283142
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946546
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%822987
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%663208
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2349729
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1187184
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177858
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178093
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1187604
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382256
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3321061
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4123834
9Death KnigImp770%3484926
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%823852
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340935
9Death KnigRena +3590%944169
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1065353
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189770
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191142
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1069270
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138518
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83834
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42921
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197655
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42527
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30354
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185622
9Death KnigBlade10%211680
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42295
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183927
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197893
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433527
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1036748
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1038254
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1039005
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1038836
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1041150
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313566
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64759
9DevilDragon Helm3310%944100
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944905
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64598
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311772
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310020
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285218
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310491
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646779
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647630
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284918
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284758
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64986
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309792
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283142
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310229
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946546
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309708
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65011
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647280
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648384
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%822987
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%663208
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2349729
9DevilDevils Eye950%1187184
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177858
9DevilDevils Key780%1187604
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178093
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382256
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189770
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3321061
9DevilJewel of Life580%340935
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4123834
9DevilImp500%3484926
9DevilRena +3480%944169
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1069270
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1065353
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%823852
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191142
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138518
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%500224
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83834
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1082677
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%822135
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1096831
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1051608
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1096294
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%813523
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1050665
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%821742
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%811452
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%928850
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1048200
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1097195
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%812415
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%822166
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%812032
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%892097
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%822987
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%663208
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2349729
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111807
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1187184
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112029
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1187604
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382256
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4123834
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3321061
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%759476
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%768050
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1134722
9Elite OgreImp1081%3484926
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%779226
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340935
9Elite OgreRena +3870%944169
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%823852
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101087
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191142
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189770
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138518
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83834
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78187
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193902
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194184
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183020
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194576
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175882
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176317
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78160
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184028
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175732
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195855
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183652
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78560
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78333
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195238
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%500224
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78124
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52609
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52702
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177442
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66421
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196292
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78414
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176922
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194579
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195705
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52564
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184166
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%314077
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%822987
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184913
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26694
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30881
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63123
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42921
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195621
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62995
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27269
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29846
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26415
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42537
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197893
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30633
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42065
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26211
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26701
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26540
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42829
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195855
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62985
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183927
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23525
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63057
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27379
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26667
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42527
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42295
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196292
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30616
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30877
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26576
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211680
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197655
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197976
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194576
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27036
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185622
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26838
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27216
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63210
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195705
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63119
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27056
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%211100
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42391
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30354
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30462
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23508
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30721
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%663208
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30674
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17275
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1187604
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1187184
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382256
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55057
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55394
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340935
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3321061
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3349
9Hell HoundRena +31530%944169
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%823852
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191142
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20026
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138518
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25404
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%500224
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28174
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4123834
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8362
9Hell HoundImp50%3484926
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10695
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10864
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11411
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11168
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11217
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065353
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11986
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19012
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19729
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11092
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11198
9Hell HoundMace10%9901
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13114
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10943
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11265
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11832
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11354
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13134
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11358
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10619
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13273
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12109
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11505
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%314077
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30354
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42527
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194579
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194592
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42921
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63210
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42537
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195238
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184913
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62985
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42829
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197893
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195621
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185622
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211100
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63123
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63057
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183927
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195705
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193902
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63119
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42391
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196292
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195855
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197655
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197976
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42065
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194184
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42295
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211680
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62995
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194576
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%822987
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%663208
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30881
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30633
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85100
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29846
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30721
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30616
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30462
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30877
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30674
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55394
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27216
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1187604
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55057
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26211
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382256
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1187184
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27379
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27056
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27269
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26415
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26540
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27036
9Hell SpideRena +31750%944169
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%823852
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340935
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191142
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3321061
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25041
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138518
9Hell SpideImp860%3484926
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%500224
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4123834
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28174
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8362
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20026
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12062
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13273
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11986
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13134
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10623
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19729
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11198
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11533
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11354
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5939
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11200
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12030
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11285
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11265
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11312
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10885
9Hell SpideMace10%9901
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10695
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6054
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10943
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6024
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8632
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10084
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433527
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78124
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284758
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64759
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68251
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78414
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283142
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66421
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52702
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183419
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176922
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183077
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78160
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%183020
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177211
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177442
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183169
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52609
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184166
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78187
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284918
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184028
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64986
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78560
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%822987
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177545
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52564
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175732
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%663208
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183652
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176317
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52392
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64598
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8568
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1387470
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285218
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2092363
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648384
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1044683
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175882
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65011
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78333
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247656
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310491
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%999362
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%928850
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1414285
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1051608
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1388810
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944905
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2094130
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189770
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1039005
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1187604
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%944100
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1187184
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1038254
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309792
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309708
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647280
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310020
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%821742
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%822135
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195855
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946546
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2349729
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56980
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193902
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2089840
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872658
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195238
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194576
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1082677
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310229
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1048200
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%812032
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1036748
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647630
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195621
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1038836
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194579
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382256
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1188922
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4123834
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191142
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185622
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%944169
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646779
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1041150
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%500224
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1050665
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1406663
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194592
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%755612
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416357
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1924111
9Illusion oImp50%3484926
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%812415
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1182622
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1349352
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%813523
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57609
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194184
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195705
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%814160
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%822166
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196292
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%823852
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340935
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%811452
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%804835
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683676
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25041
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2435384
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83834
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%803721
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1043785
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1035005
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1188376
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313566
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1044093
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1071464
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177858
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1405856
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1301564
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1134722
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3321061
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1351199
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1023437
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113955
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1042608
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211100
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20026
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1108092
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2092842
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1512497
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1024094
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%684177
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812969
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%779226
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189904
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178093
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1025058
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220381
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1030150
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1349352
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1351199
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1182622
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872658
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%822166
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%812415
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%811452
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1050665
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416357
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%821742
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%822135
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1082677
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%812032
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%999362
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1051608
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%813523
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%822987
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%663208
9Iron WheelImp1290%3484926
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2349729
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4123834
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382256
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113955
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3321061
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1301564
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1187184
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1187604
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113686
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340935
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%823852
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812969
9Iron WheelRena +3310%944169
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%759476
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%779226
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138518
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191142
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%768050
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88419
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72629
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101087
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%500224
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176317
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284758
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78160
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64598
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177211
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310020
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52609
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311772
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283142
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52702
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175882
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175732
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52564
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64986
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78124
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647630
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177442
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%822166
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1041150
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%821742
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%928850
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1038254
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1097195
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1044683
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1039005
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1096831
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1048200
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1096294
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1038836
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%822135
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%892097
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1036748
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%822987
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%663208
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2349729
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112029
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111807
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1187184
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382256
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1187604
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83834
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3321061
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4123834
9Ogre archeImp1251%3484926
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1065353
9Ogre archeRena +31051%944169
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340935
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%823852
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%779226
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1134722
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1069270
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191142
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189770
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138518
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%500224
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176922
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193902
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197893
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183077
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185622
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183927
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183169
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197976
9Ogre archeBlade10%211680
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183419
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184166
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177545
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177211
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176317
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211100
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175732
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177442
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196292
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183020
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194184
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197655
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195621
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%314077
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78414
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175882
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184166
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194592
9Poison BulBlade7901%211680
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%183020
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195621
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%183077
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177442
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177211
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183652
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195238
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176922
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78333
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197893
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78560
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%184028
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175732
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197976
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176317
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194576
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193902
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78160
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183169
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195705
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197655
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194579
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%211100
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196292
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78187
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78124
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195855
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177545
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194184
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183419
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%822987
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%663208
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85100
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1187184
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382256
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56980
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57609
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1187604
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340935
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%823852
9Poison BulRena +31250%944169
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3321061
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25041
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20026
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191142
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4123834
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189770
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%500224
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28174
9Poison BulImp700%3484926
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138518
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23525
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24263
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11198
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11200
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24779
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11251
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11092
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11140
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6054
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11244
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5939
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6601
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24639
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26667
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11354
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6442
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23508
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11505
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433527
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184166
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177442
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52392
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66421
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64759
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52702
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65011
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184028
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176317
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52564
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194579
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78560
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183077
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78124
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64986
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183169
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78414
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78187
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194592
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175882
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52609
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68251
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64598
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183652
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193902
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183419
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78333
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177211
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195238
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177545
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78160
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175732
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176922
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183020
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194184
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%822987
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%663208
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1187184
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1187604
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382256
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57609
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56980
9Poison ShaRena +3830%944169
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189770
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3321061
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25041
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%823852
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340935
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4123834
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191142
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20026
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138518
9Poison ShaImp310%3484926
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10943
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24464
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26701
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%500224
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6462
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11198
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23508
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11217
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11533
9Poison ShaRapier10%11072
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6601
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24376
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1082677
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1437753
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1182622
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1349352
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1050665
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1051608
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%813523
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%811452
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1426572
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872658
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1427231
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1351199
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1428824
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%812032
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416357
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%812415
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%999362
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%822987
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%663208
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2349729
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1187184
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113686
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1048200
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1187604
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%822166
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4123834
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113955
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%822135
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%821742
9Queen RainImp490%3484926
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%768050
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3321061
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812969
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1030150
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1301564
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%759476
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340935
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191142
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%823852
9Queen RainRena +3340%944169
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1035005
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1031046
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138518
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72629
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88419
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101087
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%779226
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52392
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%500224
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64986
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309792
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64759
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283142
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64598
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52702
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285218
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66421
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78187
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647630
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78414
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1187604
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1041150
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24843
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10943
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24464
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184913
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10885
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433527
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52392
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183652
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183169
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78333
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175882
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284918
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78414
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177545
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66421
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311772
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64759
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52609
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78124
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183020
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52702
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176922
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78560
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313566
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177442
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78187
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177211
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183419
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78160
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68251
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64598
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283142
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64986
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184166
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285218
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176317
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183077
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184028
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65011
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175732
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52564
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284758
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%822987
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%663208
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1187184
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56980
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57609
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1187604
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382256
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194579
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194592
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189770
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194184
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3321061
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193902
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195238
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195705
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340935
9Schriker2Imp420%3484926
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191142
9Schriker2Rena +3390%944169
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25041
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%823852
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%500224
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138518
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4123834
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20026
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24431
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24639
9Schriker2Gladius10%26838
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26576
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11198
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11251
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433527
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68251
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78414
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%183077
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195238
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66421
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195621
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177545
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196292
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183169
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78333
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194184
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%183020
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177442
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176922
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193902
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194592
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78160
9ShadowBlade7140%211680
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177211
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175882
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176317
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183652
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184166
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194576
9ShadowLight Spear7050%184028
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197893
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183419
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194579
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%211100
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195705
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78560
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195855
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175732
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78187
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78124
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%822987
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%663208
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85100
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57609
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1187604
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382256
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1187184
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56980
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340935
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%823852
9ShadowRena +31150%944169
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3321061
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20026
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191142
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189770
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%500224
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138518
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4123834
9ShadowImp540%3484926
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28174
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25041
9ShadowKris30%10630
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6601
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24639
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11285
9ShadowElven Shield10%23525
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12109
9ShadowPad Armor10%11217
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11358
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
9ShadowVine Pants10%11265
9ShadowPad Helm10%10695
9ShadowBone Boots10%6577
9ShadowMace10%9901
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11505
9ShadowBone Pants10%26667
9ShadowGladius10%26838
9ShadowFlail10%27216
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11411
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11244
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24464
9ShadowBuckler10%10885
9ShadowTomahawk10%24431
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11312
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24376
9ShadowHand Axe10%11986
9ShadowBone Helm10%24263
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24843
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%314077
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30354
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63057
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63119
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26415
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185622
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42921
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27056
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62995
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42295
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42829
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63123
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30877
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42527
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42537
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62985
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30674
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29846
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63210
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26211
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30633
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%822987
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42391
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30881
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42065
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30616
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183927
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26540
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30721
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184913
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30462
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%663208
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17275
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6487
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6577
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6442
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6911
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6601
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27036
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24639
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24464
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27379
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24431
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26701
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27269
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26576
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26694
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24779
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27216
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23508
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24843
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26667
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6462
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24376
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24263
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24785
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23525
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26838
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1187604
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1187184
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55394
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55057
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382256
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%823852
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340935
9Skeleton ARena +31670%944169
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28174
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191142
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3321061
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8362
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138518
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%500224
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3349
9Skeleton AImp760%3484926
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4123834
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25404
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1040
9Skeleton AApple50%76963
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11265
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12030
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10660
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11986
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13134
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12109
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19729
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10762
9Skeleton ARapier20%11072
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10619
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11168
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19012
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13273
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11832
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12062
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10864
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10695
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11285
9Skeleton AKris10%10630
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1924111
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1044093
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1283866
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1025058
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1071464
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1338629
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1035005
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1043785
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1531550
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1026356
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1188376
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1426572
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1108092
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1031046
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1188922
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1320750
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1428824
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1405856
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1392557
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1390411
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1027237
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1427231
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1437753
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1347431
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1026884
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1512497
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1042608
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1406663
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1321380
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1030150
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1391031
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1189904
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2349729
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1187184
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683676
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1187604
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%684177
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%823852
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%944169
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3321061
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4123834
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3484926
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88419
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96615
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72629
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116332
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101087
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%663208
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%822987
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138518
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80037
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340935
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1069270
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%500224
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%944100
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191142
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134722
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1082677
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1096294
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%779226
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%813523
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1096831
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1097195
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%812415
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%812032
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%811452
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%999362
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%768050
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%822166
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%759476
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1050665
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%822135
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1134722
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1048200
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%821742
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1051608
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%892097
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2349729
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111807
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1187184
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%382256
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%112029
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4123834
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1187604
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3484926
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3321061
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%823852
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%944169
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189770
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101087
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83834
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%663208
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%822987
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%500224
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340935
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138518
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191142
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175882
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78160
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177545
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177211
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194184
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78560
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78124
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52702
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184028
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177442
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64986
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193902
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183020
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52392
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183077
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78414
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52564
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68251
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195238
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183169
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78187
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183419
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66421
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64759
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175732
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64598
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184166
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52609
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176922
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176317
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65011
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183652
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194579
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78333
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194592
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20026
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25041
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1428824
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1351199
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%872658
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1320750
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1426572
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1035005
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1392557
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1301564
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1182622
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1391031
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812969
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1427231
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1321380
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1390411
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1437753
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1030150
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%999362
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1347431
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1338629
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1283866
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1349352
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1031046
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%765221
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2349729
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683676
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%684177
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1187184
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1187604
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3321061
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3484926
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101087
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%944169
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%823852
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88419
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4123834
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72629
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116332
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%663208
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%822987
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340935
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138518
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%500224
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191142
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313566
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1038254
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1065353
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%944100
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946546
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283142
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310229
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1038836
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310491
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311772
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310020
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944905
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1039005
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647280
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648384
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284918
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309708
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64986
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647630
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1036748
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646779
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309792
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65011
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64759
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64598
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284758
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1069270
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285218
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1041150
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1414285
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247656
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1388810
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2092842
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2092363
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2094130
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1387470
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2089840
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2091490
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1924111
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2435384
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1026356
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%804835
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%814160
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1108092
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1043785
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754905
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1189904
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1024094
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1023437
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1044093
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%803721
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%755612
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1025058
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1026884
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1188922
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1071464
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1027237
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1042608
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1188376
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2349729
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4123834
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3321061
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%684177
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1187604
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1187184
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683676
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1531550
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1405856
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1338629
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1512497
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1406663
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1320750
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1321380
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3484926
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%944169
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%823852
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100324
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123327
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116332
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220381
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%822987
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%663208
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96615
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340935
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80037
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138518
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191142
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%500224
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1048200
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%812415
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%822166
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1096831
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%822135
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1050665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%999362
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%813523
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%768050
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%759476
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1096294
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1051608
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%779226
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%812032
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%821742
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%811452
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1097195
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1134722
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1082677
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1301564
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%768050
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%812032
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1051608
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1050665
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%759476
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1351199
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%999362
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%821742
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%822135
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%779226
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1082677
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%813523
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1048200
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%872658
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%811452
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812969
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%812415
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%822166
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1349352
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416357
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1187184
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1187604
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2349729
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113955
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382256
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113686
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3321061
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4123834
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%823852
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%944169
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189770
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72629
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101087
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83834
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3484926
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%822987
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%663208
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340935
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%500224
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138518
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191142
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78333
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66421
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52702
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175882
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176922
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177545
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78160
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78124
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284918
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283142
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175732
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78187
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176317
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64598
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284758
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78414
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52609
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64986
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65011
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177211
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183652
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285218
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183419
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52564
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64759
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52392
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313566
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183020
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311772
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184028
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68251
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183077
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184166
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177442
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183169
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78560
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195238
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195705
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193902
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194579
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194184
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194592
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25041
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20026
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1924111
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1026884
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%814160
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%755612
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1321380
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1320750
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1044093
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1531550
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1025058
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1108092
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1406663
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1512497
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1043785
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1338629
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1027237
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1042608
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754905
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1405856
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1024094
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%803721
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1283866
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%804835
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1189904
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1188376
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1023437
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1188922
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1071464
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1026356
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2435384
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2349729
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3321061
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1187604
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683676
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1187184
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%684177
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%944169
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4123834
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3484926
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%823852
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88419
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96615
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100324
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116332
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%663208
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%822987
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340935
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%500224
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80037
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138518
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123327
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191142
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1872952
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2092842
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1388810
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%814160
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3266816
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1924111
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2094130
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1837834
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%755612
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2089840
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2092363
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2575872
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1269097
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2091490
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1263036
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247656
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4123834
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1414285
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%804835
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3484926
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1840447
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1066429
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754905
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123327
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%803721
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1437753
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1035005
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1050665
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872658
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1051608
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1427231
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1030150
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812969
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1182622
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%813523
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%812032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1082677
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%811452
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%812415
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1351199
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1301564
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1426572
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1031046
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1428824
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%759476
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%999362
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1349352
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%768050
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%416357
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2349729
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1187604
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113955
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113686
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1187184
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1048200
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%821742
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%822135
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%822166
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%779226
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3321061
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4123834
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3484926
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%823852
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%944169
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88419
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72629
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101087
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%663208
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%822987
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340935
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138518
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191142
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%500224
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647630
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311772
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648384
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52702
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78160
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64598
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78124
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946546
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52609
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310020
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52392
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284918
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310229
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944905
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78414
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%944100
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284758
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78187
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310491
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309792
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313566
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78333
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647280
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66421
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78560
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65011
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646779
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64759
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309708
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285218
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283142
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68251
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64986
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52564
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25041
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189770
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42829
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30877
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42391
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63123
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30616
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42527
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30633
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42921
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30881
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%63057
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30721
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42065
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30462
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30674
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62995
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42295
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62985
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63119
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30354
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29846
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63210
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42537
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%314077
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184913
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197655
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211680
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197893
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%211100
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185622
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197976
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27269
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27379
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27216
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26540
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183927
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27036
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27056
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26415
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26211
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17275
11Chief SkelImp14490%3484926
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4123834
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%382256
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1187604
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55394
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55057
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3321061
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1187184
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8362
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%500224
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28174
11Chief SkelRena +34820%944169
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%823852
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3349
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20026
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%822987
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1040
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%663208
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340935
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138518
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191142
11Chief SkelApple170%76963
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11244
11Chief SkelMace150%9901
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13273
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10695
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13114
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10762
11Chief SkelBow130%11246
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10623
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11265
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11832
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19012
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19729
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11986
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10885
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11411
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11200
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10660
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13134
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11198
11Chief SkelKris100%10630
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11241
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11285
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10619
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12109
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11168
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12030
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11092
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12062
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10864
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11217
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11354
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10943
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%955
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%948
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42921
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63210
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42829
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42295
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184913
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195855
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42537
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197976
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194579
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196292
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194592
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%63057
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%194184
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42527
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197655
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183927
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63123
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195705
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42391
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42065
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%195238
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195621
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197893
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211680
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193902
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62995
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185622
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63119
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%211100
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62985
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194576
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%314077
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85100
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55057
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1187604
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55394
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1187184
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8362
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382256
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%500224
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3321061
11Dark SkullRena +39440%944169
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%823852
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25041
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4123834
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28174
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20026
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%663208
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%822987
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340935
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138518
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191142
11Dark SkullImp430%3484926
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11241
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11092
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11265
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11312
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11140
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10660
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13134
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10943
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12030
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10695
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11198
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6601
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11285
11Dark SkullKris120%10630
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6462
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065353
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11170
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19012
11Dark SkullKatana110%6487
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10864
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10619
11Dark SkullRapier100%11072
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11832
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11251
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6054
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13114
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11505
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10623
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6081
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12109
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13273
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6577
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10885
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11986
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11168
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19729
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10762
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11358
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11354
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11200
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11217
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11244
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11411
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6024
11Dark SkullBow50%11246
11Dark SkullMace50%9901
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11533
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12062
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6442
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5939
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1707
11Dark SkullApple20%76963
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195855
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176317
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211680
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%184028
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211100
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194579
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183652
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196292
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176922
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197893
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197976
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%195238
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197655
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175882
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%184166
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185622
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183419
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194592
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%194184
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%183020
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195705
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194576
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%183077
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195621
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175732
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184913
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193902
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%183169
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183927
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%314077
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85100
11Giant OgreImp11550%3484926
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%500224
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28174
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1187604
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382256
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1187184
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55394
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55057
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3321061
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4123834
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25041
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%823852
11Giant OgreRena +34590%944169
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20026
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%663208
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%822987
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340935
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138518
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191142
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24263
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6601
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11200
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6577
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6054
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19012
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10943
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24431
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12109
11Giant OgreKatana60%6487
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11312
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11505
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6911
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11358
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10864
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11168
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10695
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6442
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13134
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11217
11Giant OgreRapier50%11072
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11832
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24639
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11092
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11170
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11251
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11244
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19729
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10762
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11285
11Giant OgreBow40%11246
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10885
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11265
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12062
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24779
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065353
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13114
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10660
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11986
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24785
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12030
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6081
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24376
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11241
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11140
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24843
11Giant OgreMace30%9901
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11411
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6462
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11354
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10619
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5939
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24464
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13273
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11533
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6024
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11198
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10623
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%955
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1707
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%948
11Giant OgreApple10%76963
11Giant OgreKris10%10630
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433527
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194184
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177545
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197893
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%183020
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177211
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78187
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52609
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177442
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195855
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65011
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78333
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52702
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78160
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68251
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%184166
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184028
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175732
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176922
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195621
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183169
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64986
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194592
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183077
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78414
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66421
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52392
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193902
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64598
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195705
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183652
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64759
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78560
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52564
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78124
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195238
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185622
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183419
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176317
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196292
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194579
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194576
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175882
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57609
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1187604
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56980
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382256
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20026
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1187184
11Magic SkelImp2050%3484926
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25041
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189770
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3321061
11Magic SkelRena +31190%944169
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%823852
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%822987
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%500224
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4123834
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340935
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663208
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138518
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191142
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6577
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26701
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25404
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27056
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11092
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11533
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11140
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11200
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065353
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6024
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24639
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6462
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23525
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30633
11Magic SkelSpear20%26540
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24779
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11505
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6081
11Magic SkelFlail10%27216
11Magic SkelKatana10%6487
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26667
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24376
11Magic SkelGladius10%26838
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11170
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24785
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30616
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11285
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6442
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11354
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30674
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6054
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26415
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11358
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6911
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24464
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68251
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194184
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177442
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177211
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78414
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193902
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176317
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177545
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66421
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%183020
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176922
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78333
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183077
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194576
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78187
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195238
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78124
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183652
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78560
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197893
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195855
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183419
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%211100
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175882
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%184028
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196292
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%183169
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195621
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194592
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211680
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175732
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78160
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%184166
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194579
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195705
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433527
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85100
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382256
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1187184
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1187604
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%500224
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57609
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56980
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3321061
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4123834
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20026
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%823852
11Red SkeletRena +33240%944169
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28174
11Red SkeletImp2650%3484926
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189770
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25041
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%663208
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%822987
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340935
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138518
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191142
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27379
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11533
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11354
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11198
11Red SkeletBow40%11246
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12062
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11217
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10695
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11265
11Red SkeletMace40%9901
11Red SkeletKris40%10630
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11092
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10885
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10864
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11505
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11312
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11358
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11285
11Red SkeletKatana30%6487
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11241
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26694
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10762
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11986
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10619
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6911
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24639
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11170
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6054
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12109
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23508
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26667
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27036
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6601
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6462
11Red SkeletRapier20%11072
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23525
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24779
11Red SkeletFlail20%27216
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11200
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6442
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24464
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11244
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6024
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24376
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26576
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3349
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5939
11Red SkeletGladius10%26838
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11411
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24785
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10943
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%955
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12030
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24843
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11832
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11168
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11251
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25404
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11140
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68251
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184166
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78187
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175882
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177211
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78560
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78124
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52392
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78414
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184028
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183419
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183652
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66421
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52564
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78333
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183020
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176317
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177442
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183169
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183077
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52609
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176922
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52702
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78160
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175732
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177545
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433527
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194184
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195238
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194579
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194592
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195705
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193902
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196292
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285218
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311772
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195855
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195621
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313566
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284758
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194576
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64598
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64759
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64986
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284918
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283142
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65011
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56980
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1187604
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1187184
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382256
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57609
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85100
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189770
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3321061
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25041
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%823852
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20026
12Chief SkelRena +32800%944169
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%500224
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4123834
12Chief SkelImp2580%3484926
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%822987
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%663208
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340935
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138518
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191142
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24785
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11533
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24464
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27056
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6601
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24263
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11140
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24639
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24431
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11200
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30674
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27379
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23508
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1065353
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6911
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27269
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26667
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5939
12Chief SkelSpear40%26540
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6577
12Chief SkelGladius30%26838
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11092
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30633
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11285
12Chief SkelKatana30%6487
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25404
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11312
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26694
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29846
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11168
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6462
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30462
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26211
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24376
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11170
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11198
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1040
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23525
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11241
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6054
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6442
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26576
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11217
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10864
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6081
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6024
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30721
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26415
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27036
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24779
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26701
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30881
12Chief SkelKris10%10630
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10619
12Chief SkelMace10%9901
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10943
12Chief SkelFlail10%27216
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11411
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10885
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24843
12Chief SkelRapier10%11072
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11251
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11265
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11244
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30616
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648384
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647280
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309708
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64986
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52564
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284758
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311772
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78160
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313566
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52702
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284918
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309792
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310229
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177442
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647630
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78560
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65011
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78187
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177545
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78333
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285218
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310020
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66421
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64598
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64759
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52392
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310491
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283142
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52609
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78414
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646779
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68251
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177211
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78124
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433527
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25041
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382256
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1187184
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56980
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1187604
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57609
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4123834
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3321061
12Dark SkullImp9240%3484926
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%823852
12Dark SkullRena +37490%944169
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%500224
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189770
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%663208
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%822987
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340935
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138518
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191142
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1069270
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1065353
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1038254
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1041150
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1036748
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1039005
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1038836
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64759
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648384
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311772
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946546
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647280
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309792
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64598
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310020
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310229
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647630
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64986
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%944100
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285218
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646779
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284918
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313566
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65011
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309708
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944905
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310491
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284758
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283142
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433527
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2349729
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3321061
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177858
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1187184
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178093
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189770
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382256
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1187604
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4123834
12Giant OgreImp5980%3484926
12Giant OgreRena +34080%944169
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%823852
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%822987
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%663208
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340935
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83834
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%500224
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138518
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191142
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1048200
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1039005
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1069270
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1134722
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1096831
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1044683
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1096294
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1041150
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%928850
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1038836
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1036748
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1097195
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1038254
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1065353
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648384
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646779
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946546
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944905
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647280
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647630
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%944100
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%892097
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83834
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3321061
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2349729
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382256
12Magic SkelImp1860%3484926
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111807
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112029
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1187184
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1187604
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4123834
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%823852
12Magic SkelRena +3740%944169
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189770
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%500224
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%663208
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%822987
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340935
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138518
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191142
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183020
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185622
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184028
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196292
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183169
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176922
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194184
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183652
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211100
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194576
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195238
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194579
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195855
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25041
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195705
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195621
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183419
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183927
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197976
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197893
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1134722
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1039005
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647280
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313566
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1044683
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310491
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646779
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311772
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1038836
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%944100
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944905
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309708
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1041150
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946546
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%928850
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1069270
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647630
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648384
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309792
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1038254
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310020
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310229
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1036748
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1065353
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433527
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2349729
12Red SkeletImp5730%3484926
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178093
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177858
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1187184
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1187604
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382256
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3321061
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4123834
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189770
12Red SkeletRena +32530%944169
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%823852
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83834
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%822987
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%663208
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%500224
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340935
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138518
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191142
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313566
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310491
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64598
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310229
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284918
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647630
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646779
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65011
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309708
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64986
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648384
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285218
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283142
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284758
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309792
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310020
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647280
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311772
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64759
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433527
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1065353
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1069270
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1038254
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946546
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1038836
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1036748
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1039005
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78333
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944905
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1041150
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%944100
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177545
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78414
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52564
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177442
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52609
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177211
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78187
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68251
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66421
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78560
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78124
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52702
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52392
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78160
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382256
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1187184
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1187604
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25041
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2349729
13Chief SkelImp2390%3484926
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3321061
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189770
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4123834
13Chief SkelRena +31780%944169
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%823852
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57609
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56980
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177858
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178093
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%500224
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%663208
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340935
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%822987
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83834
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191142
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138518
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62985
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26701
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25404
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183927
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42391
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63210
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63119
13Chief SkelFlail20%27216
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27379
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42537
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30881
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30462
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42921
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197655
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26211
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62995
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24464
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26694
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24263
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26576
13Chief SkelBlade10%211680
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23525
13Chief SkelSpear10%26540
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30616
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42829
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27269
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24431
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24843
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42295
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24785
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1134722
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1065353
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1039005
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647280
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1038254
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1069270
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1036748
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1097195
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1041150
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%928850
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1096831
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1044683
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1096294
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647630
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648384
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646779
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946546
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%944100
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1038836
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944905
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%892097
13Dark SkullImp9810%3484926
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2349729
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4123834
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3321061
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178093
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382256
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189770
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177858
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1187604
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1187184
13Dark SkullRena +32730%944169
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%823852
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83834
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%822987
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%663208
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340935
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138518
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%500224
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191142
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62985
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42295
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196292
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197976
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194579
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42537
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63119
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194576
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42921
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185622
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63057
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195855
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193902
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197893
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195705
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194184
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195238
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197655
13Dark SkullBlade30%211680
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211100
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63210
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62995
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184913
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195621
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183927
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42527
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42065
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194592
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28174
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63123
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42391
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%822166
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%928850
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1044683
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1048200
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1038254
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1134722
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%822135
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1096294
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1069270
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1041150
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1036748
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1097195
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%821742
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%779226
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1096831
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1065353
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1038836
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1039005
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%892097
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83834
13Giant OgreImp3860%3484926
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2349729
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1187184
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4123834
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1187604
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111807
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382256
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3321061
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112029
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%823852
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%500224
13Giant OgreRena +31230%944169
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189770
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%822987
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%663208
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340935
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138518
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191142
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183077
13Giant OgreBlade40%211680
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177442
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183169
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184166
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195238
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196292
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195705
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183020
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176922
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197655
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211100
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177211
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185622
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184028
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184913
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194184
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175732
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193902
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195855
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195621
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177545
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176317
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197976
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1301564
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%812415
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872658
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1082677
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%821742
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1048200
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%779226
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%759476
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%812032
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%822166
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050665
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%768050
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%813523
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1349352
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1351199
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%822135
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812969
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1051608
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%999362
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%811452
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416357
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1097195
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1096294
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1096831
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3321061
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2349729
13Magic SkelImp900%3484926
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4123834
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382256
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113686
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113955
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1187604
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1187184
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%823852
13Magic SkelRena +3390%944169
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101087
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72629
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%663208
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%822987
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340935
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138518
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%500224
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177545
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78414
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177442
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313566
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52609
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64986
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66421
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78560
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309792
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191142
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175882
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310229
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311772
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310020
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310491
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%822166
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%768050
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1082677
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%811452
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%821742
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%779226
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%812032
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1096294
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1096831
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1048200
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1097195
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1050665
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%812415
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1051608
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%759476
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%813523
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%928850
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1134722
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%822135
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%892097
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4123834
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2349729
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3321061
13Red SkeletImp2220%3484926
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1187184
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382256
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112029
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1187604
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111807
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101087
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%823852
13Red SkeletRena +3750%944169
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189770
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340935
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83834
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%822987
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%663208
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191142
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138518
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%500224
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183077
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52392
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66421
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177211
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194592
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184166
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194184
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176922
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194576
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183652
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184028
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175732
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177545
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183419
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175882
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78560
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78414
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52609
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183169
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52564
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194579
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78124
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52702
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196292
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177442
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1134722
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%928850
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1065353
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1044683
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1041150
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1039005
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1038836
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1036748
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1069270
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1038254
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946546
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646779
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944905
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647630
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648384
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647280
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%944100
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1096294
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1096831
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1097195
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1048200
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310491
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313566
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310229
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309792
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%310020
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311772
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309708
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433527
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%892097
14Chief SkelImp4100%3484926
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2349729
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3321061
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1187604
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1187184
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382256
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83834
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4123834
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189770
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177858
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178093
14Chief SkelRena +31300%944169
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%823852
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112029
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111807
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%822987
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%663208
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%500224
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340935
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138518
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191142
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183419
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195621
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183020
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197976
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183927
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183077
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194579
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175882
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194592
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197893
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194576
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194184
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184028
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197655
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196292
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193902
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211100
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176922
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195705
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176317
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184166
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175732
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183169
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195238
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185622
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1082677
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%811452
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1096294
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1051608
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%813523
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%999362
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%822166
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1048200
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%768050
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1097195
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%821742
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%779226
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%822135
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1096831
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%812032
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%812415
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%759476
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1050665
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1134722
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%892097
14Dark SkullImp10540%3484926
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2349729
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3321061
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4123834
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1187604
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382256
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111807
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%112029
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1187184
14Dark SkullRena +33510%944169
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%823852
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83834
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189770
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101087
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%663208
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%822987
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340935
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138518
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%500224
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191142
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175732
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52564
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183077
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52702
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194579
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177545
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64598
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184166
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177211
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66421
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183419
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78333
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183020
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78160
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183169
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175882
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194592
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64986
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78560
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78187
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184028
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195238
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176922
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176317
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65011
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52392
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78414
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64759
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78124
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194184
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183652
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177442
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193902
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52609
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25041
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1301564
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%812032
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1082677
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%759476
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%811452
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1349352
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1051608
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%813523
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1351199
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872658
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%768050
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1048200
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%812415
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%822166
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812969
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1050665
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%821742
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%822135
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%779226
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%999362
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416357
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1097195
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1096294
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1096831
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2349729
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4123834
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3321061
14Giant OgreImp3660%3484926
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113955
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1187604
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382256
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113686
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1187184
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72629
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101087
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%823852
14Giant OgreRena +31540%944169
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%822987
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%663208
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340935
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138518
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191142
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309708
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310491
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52702
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177211
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78187
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66421
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64986
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%500224
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175882
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283142
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52564
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78160
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78414
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310229
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310020
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176922
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64598
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78560
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175732
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52609
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177545
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285218
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309792
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176317
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78124
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177442
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284918
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52392
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78333
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64759
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284758
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311772
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65011
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313566
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1428824
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1349352
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1391031
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812969
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050665
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1051608
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1427231
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1392557
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1035005
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1437753
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872658
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1031046
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1390411
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1082677
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1301564
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1426572
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1030150
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%999362
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1351199
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1347431
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1182622
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%765221
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%812415
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%812032
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%768050
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%822135
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%813523
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759476
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%821742
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%822166
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%811452
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%779226
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2349729
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3321061
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113955
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1187184
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113686
14Magic SkelImp650%3484926
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1187604
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4123834
14Magic SkelRena +3360%944169
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116332
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88419
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%823852
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101087
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%663208
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%822987
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72629
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340935
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138518
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%500224
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191142
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1035005
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1082677
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%812032
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1437753
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812969
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1031046
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1050665
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%812415
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1349352
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1030150
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%811452
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1426572
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1301564
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1428824
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1051608
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%813523
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1427231
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872658
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1182622
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%759476
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%999362
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%768050
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1351199
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416357
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1048200
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%822135
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%822166
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%821742
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%779226
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2349729
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4123834
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113686
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1187604
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113955
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3321061
14Red SkeletImp1880%3484926
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1187184
14Red SkeletRena +31100%944169
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%823852
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72629
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88419
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101087
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%663208
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822987
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340935
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138518
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191142
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78333
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%500224
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52702
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68251
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648384
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66421
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647630
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311772
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309708
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78560
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78124
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64986
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310020
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944905
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310491
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646779
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52392
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310229
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64759
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64598
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284918
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52609
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65011
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285218
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%944100
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283142
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78414
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946546
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284758
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%821742
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1134722
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1096831
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1097195
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1048200
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1096294
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%822166
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%779226
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%822135
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1082677
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1038254
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1069270
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1038836
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1039005
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1036748
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1041150
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1044683
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1065353
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%811452
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%928850
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%768050
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1051608
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1050665
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%813523
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%812032
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%759476
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%999362
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%892097
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%812415
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3321061
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2349729
15Chief SkelImp3880%3484926
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4123834
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83834
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112029
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382256
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111807
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1187604
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1187184
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%823852
15Chief SkelRena +31310%944169
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189770
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%822987
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%663208
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101087
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%500224
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340935
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138518
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191142
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194592
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183419
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175732
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183077
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194184
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184913
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195855
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177442
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184166
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195621
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183927
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176922
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183020
15Chief SkelBlade30%211680
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183652
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177211
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64759
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194579
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176317
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78560
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64598
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193902
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52392
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64986
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175882
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185622
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52564
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197655
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184028
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52609
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78187
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195238
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25041
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183169
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65011
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78333
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195705
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52702
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196292
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66421
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78124
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177545
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78160
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1301564
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1349352
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1182622
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1351199
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%999362
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1082677
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%768050
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1050665
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%821742
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%779226
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%811452
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1051608
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%812032
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872658
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%822135
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812969
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%822166
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%759476
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%812415
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%813523
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416357
15Dark SkullImp19570%3484926
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4123834
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3321061
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2349729
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1187604
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1187184
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113955
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382256
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113686
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%823852
15Dark SkullRena +33750%944169
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72629
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101087
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88419
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%822987
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340935
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%663208
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138518
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%500224
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191142
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177211
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78560
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310020
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176922
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310491
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64759
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313566
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311772
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284918
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78414
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310229
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52392
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309792
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78124
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52564
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284758
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78333
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52609
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283142
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52702
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177442
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64986
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64598
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175732
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177545
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647630
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309708
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285218
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65011
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78187
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176317
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68251
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78160
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175882
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66421
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25041
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%999362
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1030150
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1349352
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1182622
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1426572
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1427231
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1051608
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1035005
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1031046
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872658
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1050665
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1392557
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1428824
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1391031
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1437753
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812969
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1390411
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1351199
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1082677
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1347431
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1283866
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1301564
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%765221
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2349729
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4123834
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3321061
15Giant OgreImp4330%3484926
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113955
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1187604
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113686
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683676
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1187184
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%684177
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116332
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%823852
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72629
15Giant OgreRena +31760%944169
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88419
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101087
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%663208
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%822987
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340935
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%500224
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138518
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191142
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64598
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1069270
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283142
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310229
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1041150
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313566
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284758
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1039005
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309708
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1038254
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1036748
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1038836
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648384
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646779
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311772
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285218
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944905
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647280
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310020
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065353
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647630
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%944100
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309792
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310491
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64759
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946546
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65011
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64986
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284918
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1531550
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1512497
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1108092
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1189904
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1188376
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1188922
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1428824
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1405856
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1406663
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1347431
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1031046
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1392557
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1030150
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1427231
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1426572
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1035005
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1321380
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1283866
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1390411
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1320750
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1338629
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1391031
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1437753
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1182622
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%765221
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4123834
15Magic SkelImp1280%3484926
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2349729
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3321061
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1301564
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1351199
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812969
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683676
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%684177
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1187184
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1187604
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1349352
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872658
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%823852
15Magic SkelRena +3510%944169
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101087
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96615
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72629
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88419
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%663208
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%822987
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116332
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340935
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%500224
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138518
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80037
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1065353
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944905
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1134722
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310229
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309792
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1041150
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191142
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1044683
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284758
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946546
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1039005
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%944100
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1036748
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1069270
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64986
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310491
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1351199
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1391031
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1390411
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1347431
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1301564
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1035005
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1031046
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1320750
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1321380
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1182622
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1405856
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1428824
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1338629
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1030150
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1349352
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1437753
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1392557
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1283866
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872658
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1426572
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812969
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1427231
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1406663
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%765221
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1082677
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%999362
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1051608
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1050665
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2349729
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3321061
15Red SkeletImp2700%3484926
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1187184
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%684177
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683676
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1187604
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4123834
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101087
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88419
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%823852
15Red SkeletRena +31120%944169
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116332
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72629
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%663208
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340935
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822987
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138518
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%500224
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191142
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309792
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944905
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309708
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1041150
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1069270
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310020
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946546
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311772
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%944100
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284758
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647630
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313566
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283142
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284918
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1038254
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646779
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1044683
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1038836
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1039005
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310229
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310491
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1036748
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285218
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647280
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648384
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110050%1082677
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107350%822135
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106590%759476
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105840%812032
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%822166
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105420%812415
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105300%813523
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105280%999362
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105170%811452
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104750%821742
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104470%1050665
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104410%1051608
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%768050
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103290%812969
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%779226
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%872658
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81920%1048200
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59570%1097195
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1096294
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1096831
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1035005
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47600%1030150
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47120%1182622
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1301564
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1351199
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1031046
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1349352
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329290%892097
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%416357
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2349729
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3321061
16Chief SkelImp13030%3484926
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113686
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%113955
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1187184
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1187604
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4123834
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55960%111807
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112029
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101087
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%823852
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%382256
16Chief SkelRena +35470%944169
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88419
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83834
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%663208
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189770
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%822987
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%500224
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340935
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72629
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138518
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191142
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52564
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52392
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64759
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64598
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177545
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177211
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648384
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78187
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78333
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66421
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310491
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177442
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309708
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52609
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78124
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176922
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78160
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176317
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78414
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197893
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310229
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78560
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193902
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185622
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64986
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52702
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195855
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65011
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183169
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184028
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647630
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175882
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646779
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194184
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284758
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194592
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175732
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194576
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196292
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183020
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183077
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313566
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284918
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647280
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310020
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183652
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25041
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283142
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285218
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183419
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195621
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195238
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184166
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195705
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309792
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194579
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1428824
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306350%1035005
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305840%1338629
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1283866
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305530%1321380
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305220%1427231
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1347431
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304750%812969
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1031046
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303980%1320750
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303730%872658
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1390411
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303250%999362
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1351199
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1391031
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302530%1182622
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302410%1030150
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302260%1392557
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1426572
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301910%1349352
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1437753
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301440%1301564
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166170%765221
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2349729
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3321061
16Dark SkullImp33520%3484926
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%683676
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1187184
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%684177
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1187604
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101087
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4123834
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88419
16Dark SkullRena +316440%944169
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%823852
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72629
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116332
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%663208
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%822987
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340935
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138518
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191142
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%500224
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64759
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%944100
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284918
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284758
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647280
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313566
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1065353
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311772
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648384
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310229
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64986
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1069270
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647630
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646779
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283142
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1039005
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309708
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1038836
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1036748
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310491
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1038254
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64598
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285218
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65011
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310020
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309792
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944905
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946546
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1041150
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83834
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1531550
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1188376
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200801%1189904
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1108092
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1512497
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196511%1188922
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1347431
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1426572
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110370%1427231
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110270%1338629
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1437753
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1321380
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1428824
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1392557
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1390411
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1035005
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1283866
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1406663
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108540%1391031
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1031046
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1030150
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1320750
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106920%1182622
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1405856
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%765221
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4123834
16Giant OgreImp25040%3484926
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2349729
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3321061
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1301564
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872658
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1349352
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%812969
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1351199
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1187604
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%684177
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1187184
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683676
16Giant OgreRena +39640%944169
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%823852
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72629
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101087
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96615
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88419
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116332
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%822987
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%663208
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340935
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138518
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%500224
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80037
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191142
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1134722
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1038836
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1041150
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946546
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%944100
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310020
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1044683
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1039005
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310229
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%928850
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647280
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944905
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309792
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1069270
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1036748
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1065353
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309708
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646779
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1038254
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647630
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310491
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648384
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285218
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284918
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283142
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284758
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66421
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311772
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64986
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313566
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83834
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1414285
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1512497
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25140%754905
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1108092
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1188376
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1026356
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%755612
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1388810
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1027237
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1043785
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1387470
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1026884
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1071464
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%803721
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1025058
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1044093
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24180%1189904
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1531550
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%804835
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1024094
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%814160
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1247656
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1023437
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1042608
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1188922
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1924111
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1320750
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1338629
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2435384
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1405856
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1321380
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1283866
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1406663
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2349729
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3321061
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1187184
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%684177
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683676
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1187604
16Magic SkelRena +32090%944169
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%823852
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116332
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4123834
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96615
16Magic SkelImp1170%3484926
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123327
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%822987
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%663208
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100324
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340935
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%500224
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138518
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80037
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191142
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1050665
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1051608
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%822135
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%768050
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%812415
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1096294
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1134722
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1048200
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%928850
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1096831
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%812032
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%821742
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%822166
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%813523
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%759476
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%811452
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1082677
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1097195
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%779226
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101087
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1071464
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1026356
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75840%1405856
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1043785
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1023437
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%814160
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1026884
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1391031
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75010%1338629
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1321380
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1025058
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1189904
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1027237
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1406663
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74190%1108092
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1531550
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74030%1042608
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1320750
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1512497
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73860%1044093
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1392557
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73840%1347431
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73030%1283866
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1188376
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1390411
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1024094
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1188922
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1924111
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2349729
16Red SkeletImp13810%3484926
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%683676
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1187604
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%684177
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1187184
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4123834
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3321061
16Red SkeletRena +36220%944169
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%823852
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100324
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72629
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96615
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%663208
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116332
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%822987
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%340935
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138518
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88419
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80037
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%500224
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191142
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1038836
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1096294
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%928850
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1048200
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1096831
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1069270
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1044683
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646779
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1097195
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647280
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1041150
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1038254
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1036748
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647630
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648384
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1039005
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065353
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%944100
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944905
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1134722
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946546
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83834
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter693963%1428824
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow693743%1035005
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693663%1283866
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693533%1030150
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692393%812969
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction691943%1426572
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691683%1182622
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690763%1351199
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690713%1437753
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690183%1031046
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690073%1349352
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm689983%1427231
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow689793%1301564
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688733%1347431
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688693%1392557
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688043%872658
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688033%1391031
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686583%1390411
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455142%1082677
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454612%1050665
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452712%999362
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451902%1051608
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397762%765221
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320881%1406663
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318831%1338629
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318531%1405856
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317881%1320750
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317151%1321380
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117250%2349729
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3321061
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92990%4123834
17Chief SkelImp82520%3484926
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%684177
17Chief SkelDevils Key76400%1187604
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776290%683676
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75640%1187184
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44680%116332
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88419
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640910%113686
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640540%113955
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40080%101087
17Chief SkelRena +339970%944169
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%823852
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72629
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%663208
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%822987
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%340935
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%500224
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138518
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%191142
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1036748
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283142
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309708
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647630
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946546
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1039005
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1038254
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310020
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310229
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1065353
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313566
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%944100
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1069270
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1038836
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%944905
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285218
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647280
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648384
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284918
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309792
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310491
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%311772
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284758
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1041150
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646779
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64598
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1044683
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64759
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64986
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65011
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83834
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189770
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2415874%1188922
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2407644%1108092
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2407504%1512497
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2403304%1188376
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2402164%1531550
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396794%1189904
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1320152%1390411
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318972%1392557
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1316462%1031046
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315642%1428824
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1312292%1347431
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311612%1391031
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1311422%1320750
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1311182%1030150
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310782%1283866
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310752%1406663
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309942%1426572
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1309372%1035005
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1309232%1321380
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308832%1338629
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1308432%1427231
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307932%1405856
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1307462%1437753
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301912%1182622
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995412%765221
17Dark SkullImp313991%3484926
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308070%4123834
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300460%2349729
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239470%3321061
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220870%872658
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219200%812969
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218050%1351199
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217870%1349352
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217690%1301564
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198100%1187184
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196160%684177
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195500%683676
17Dark SkullDevils Key193970%1187604
17Dark SkullRena +3124080%944169
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100940%823852
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%101087
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90850%72629
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83820%96615
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88419
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116332
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37910%663208
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%822987
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28720%340935
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138518
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%500224
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80037
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%191142
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1134722
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1044683
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%928850
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309792
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1041150
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310491
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1069270
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309708
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946546
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647630
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648384
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1038836
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944905
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646779
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%944100
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1036748
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310229
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%647280
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1038254
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%310020
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1039005
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1065353
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66421
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285218
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283142
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284758
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284918
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64986
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313566
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311772
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189770
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83834
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696422%1071464
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652082%1390411
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651462%1024094
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651452%1406663
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651412%1023437
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650902%1044093
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650602%1188376
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650442%1283866
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650372%1189904
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650052%1026884
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649882%1405856
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649482%1427231
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649392%1512497
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649242%1025058
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649062%1391031
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648752%1392557
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648382%1428824
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648222%1108092
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648042%1347431
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647712%1426572
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647612%1531550
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647522%1320750
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647482%1026356
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647252%1437753
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646972%1338629
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646662%1321380
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646352%1027237
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646132%1043785
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646072%1188922
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646012%1042608
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490972%1924111
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148050%2349729
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797010%683676
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796480%684177
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1187604
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95100%1187184
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93200%4123834
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3321061
17Giant OgreRena +359630%944169
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%823852
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116332
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43670%88419
17Giant OgreImp38990%3484926
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29690%96615
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19050%822987
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18580%663208
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14210%100324
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14090%340935
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13280%72629
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138518
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%80037
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191142
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%500224
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1048200
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1039005
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1036748
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1097195
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946546
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1065353
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1134722
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944905
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%928850
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1044683
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1041150
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%944100
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1096831
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1096294
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1038836
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1038254
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1069270
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189770
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83834
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241183%1269097
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228012%1043785
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227292%1044093
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227072%1263036
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226842%755612
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226692%804835
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226662%2091490
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226632%1414285
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226082%2092842
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226032%814160
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225862%1027237
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225772%1026356
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225572%1025058
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225552%1388810
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225502%803721
17Magic SkelRune Blade225452%2089840
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225442%1071464
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225302%1042608
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225232%2092363
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224942%1026884
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224882%1023437
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224682%1024094
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224212%754905
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224162%2094130
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224112%1247656
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222592%1387470
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164272%1924111
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92021%1189904
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91171%1188376
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90261%1531550
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90201%1108092
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90041%1188922
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88871%1512497
17Magic SkelSpirit +182141%2435384
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548401%2349729
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47851%4123834
17Magic SkelSpirit +040650%1066429
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3321061
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732620%683676
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731420%684177
17Magic SkelDevils Key31350%1187604
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31270%1187184
17Magic SkelImp27900%3484926
17Magic SkelRena +320940%944169
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18320%123327
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716730%823852
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220381
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96615
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100324
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%822987
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%663208
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340935
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138518
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80037
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191142
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%500224
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%812415
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%821742
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1082677
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1096831
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%822166
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1051608
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1096294
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%812032
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%759476
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%811452
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%813523
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1050665
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1048200
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%768050
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%999362
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1097195
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%779226
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872658
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%822135
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812969
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72629
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83834
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101087
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500843%1414285
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476362%1044093
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474062%1023437
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473362%1388810
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473222%1027237
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473102%1024094
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472942%804835
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472672%1108092
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472482%1025058
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472212%1043785
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471492%754905
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471282%1531550
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470132%1512497
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469992%755612
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469782%1189904
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469672%1026884
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469432%1406663
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469152%1188376
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469112%1405856
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468972%1387470
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468962%1071464
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468582%803721
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468532%1188922
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468432%1042608
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467742%1026356
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467512%814160
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326652%1924111
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158301%2435384
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598290%2349729
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82130%3321061
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79280%1390411
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79250%1392557
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78950%1321380
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78880%1391031
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78600%1320750
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78500%1283866
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77950%1338629
17Red SkeletImp68960%3484926
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63680%1187184
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763350%683676
17Red SkeletDevils Key62810%1187604
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762030%684177
17Red SkeletRena +341170%944169
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4123834
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732380%823852
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28610%88419
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24940%123327
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116332
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96615
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%822987
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100324
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%663208
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340935
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138518
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80037
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191142
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%500224
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10619
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6054
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11241
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11505
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9901
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10660
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6911
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11285
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1065353
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11354
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6601
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6462
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6487
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6024
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11198
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10864
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10943
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11170
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11217
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6577
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12030
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11411
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11358
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11246
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10885
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11986
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6442
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10623
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10695
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13134
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11533
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12062
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6081
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11312
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10762
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10630
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5939
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13273
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19012
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5445
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13114
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11832
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11265
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19729
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5435
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12109
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1187184
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4312
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382256
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%955
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1187604
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1707
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138518
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%663208
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%823852
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%500224
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%944169
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340935
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23508
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24779
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6442
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24639
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6487
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11217
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24464
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26694
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1065353
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6024
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24431
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26667
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26838
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11354
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6081
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24785
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23525
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11241
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5939
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11244
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26576
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11358
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25404
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11505
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24843
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6054
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6462
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11312
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11170
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6911
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11533
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11198
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26701
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6601
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6577
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3102
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382256
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1187184
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5445
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24263
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1187604
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%823852
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%955
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663208
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%944169
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5435
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%948
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138518
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27216
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6462
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24464
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6577
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24639
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24785
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6024
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11241
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11505
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27379
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27036
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26540
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6911
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1065353
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24779
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26694
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23508
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24431
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27269
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6487
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11198
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25404
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11217
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11312
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5445
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11140
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5939
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27056
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11358
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26576
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24263
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6081
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26701
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11168
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11170
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26838
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11533
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1187184
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10619
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11285
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6054
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23525
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382256
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10630
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11246
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6442
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1187604
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10885
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11411
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11354
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3102
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6601
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24843
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10660
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823852
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26667
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9901
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10943
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10864
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11265
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%944169
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1040
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3349
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%948
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63210
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27036
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26415
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314077
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27216
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30633
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42921
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30877
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42065
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30721
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42391
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27269
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63057
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62985
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29846
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62995
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27379
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30881
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30354
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42527
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30616
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63119
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30462
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42295
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26540
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27056
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26211
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63123
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42829
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30674
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42537
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382256
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17275
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55394
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1187604
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1187184
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500224
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%823852
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55057
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3321061
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3484926
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%944169
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28174
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8362
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1040
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3349
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%663208
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340935
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138518
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64598
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183077
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183419
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64986
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78160
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183020
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284758
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1187604
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175882
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78414
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66421
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184028
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195855
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314077
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26838
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23508
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27379
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30881
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26701
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6911
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24779
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30877
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27269
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30462
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24785
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26540
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24431
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27036
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26576
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30721
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24464
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30674
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24639
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25404
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26667
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29846
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24843
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27216
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24263
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27056
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30633
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26211
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23525
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26694
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30616
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26415
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3102
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6024
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6487
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6577
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11170
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11312
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6054
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11217
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6462
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1065353
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11505
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6442
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11533
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11354
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1187184
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11358
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5939
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1187604
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11198
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11244
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11241
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6601
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382256
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5445
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6081
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5435
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%944169
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%823852
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3349
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%663208
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1707
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%500224
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1040
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138518
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340935
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%822987
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3321061
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8362
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6081
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24843
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24779
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11241
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24639
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11358
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24464
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11217
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11265
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12109
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6911
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10943
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11312
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6462
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11505
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11285
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11198
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11411
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12062
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10630
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24263
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24785
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11354
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1065353
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13134
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24431
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10762
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11533
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6601
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10885
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4312
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6054
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19012
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10623
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11832
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10619
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1187184
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11246
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5445
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11170
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6577
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6487
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6442
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10695
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13273
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6024
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13114
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19729
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10864
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%823852
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11986
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1187604
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%944169
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382256
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%948
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12030
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9901
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5435
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1040
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3321061
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10660
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%955
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314077
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62995
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196292
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211100
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184913
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197893
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62985
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63057
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211680
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195621
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197655
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42537
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42295
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195238
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42391
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195705
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194579
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42829
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42921
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63119
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193902
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185622
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197976
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194576
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183927
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30354
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42065
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63123
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194592
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194184
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63210
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195855
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30462
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30633
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30721
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85100
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30877
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30616
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29846
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30674
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30881
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27056
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26415
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27379
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1187184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27036
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27216
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26211
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26540
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55394
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1187604
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27269
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55057
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382256
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4123834
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%823852
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%944169
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3484926
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25041
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8362
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3321061
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20026
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%500224
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%822987
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138518
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28174
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340935
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%663208
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191142
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11533
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11200
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314077
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30633
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30462
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26211
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63210
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42829
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62995
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63119
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30881
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26415
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30877
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42537
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27269
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30674
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27056
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62985
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30354
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42065
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30721
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42391
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23508
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42295
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29846
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30616
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23525
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63123
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27036
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26540
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63057
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27216
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27379
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42921
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1187604
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382256
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1187184
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17275
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6442
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11312
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5445
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5435
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26694
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24464
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6081
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6462
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24639
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55057
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11170
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6054
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24779
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6024
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26667
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25404
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6577
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6487
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6911
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6601
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26838
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24431
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24263
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3321061
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24843
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26701
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26576
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%944169
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28174
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1040
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%823852
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3484926
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3349
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340935
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8362
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%500224
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%663208
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314077
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42921
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62995
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183927
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211100
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30354
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30674
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185622
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197976
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30616
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62985
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42295
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63119
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42065
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29846
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42537
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42829
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30721
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30462
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30877
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63123
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197893
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30881
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63210
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211680
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184913
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30633
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63057
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42391
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197655
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17275
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3484926
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1187604
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55057
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382256
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1187184
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55394
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%944169
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%823852
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28174
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%500224
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8362
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3321061
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3349
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20026
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%822987
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340935
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%663208
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191142
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138518
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9901
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10623
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11832
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11986
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12030
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11198
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10660
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12109
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314077
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211680
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42295
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195238
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62995
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42829
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42537
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195621
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194576
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194579
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211100
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63210
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62985
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194184
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194592
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185622
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42921
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195855
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197976
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63057
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183927
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197893
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197655
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30354
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196292
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63123
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42391
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195705
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184913
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193902
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42065
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63119
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30616
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29846
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30881
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30674
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30721
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85100
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30877
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30462
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27036
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26540
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30633
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55394
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26415
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26211
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27216
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382256
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27379
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1187184
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55057
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27269
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1187604
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27056
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25041
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3484926
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%944169
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28174
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3321061
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%500224
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8362
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4123834
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%822987
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823852
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%663208
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11354
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20026
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340935
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433527
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194592
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78333
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183020
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183169
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184028
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177545
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78124
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195238
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68251
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193902
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195855
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175882
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194184
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78414
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78560
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177442
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183419
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195705
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176922
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78187
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194576
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52702
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183077
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196292
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177211
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197893
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52564
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184166
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194579
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66421
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195621
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78160
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183652
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176317
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52609
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175732
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52392
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85100
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3321061
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56980
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57609
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382256
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1187604
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1187184
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%944169
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28174
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%823852
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189770
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20026
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%500224
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%822987
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340935
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%663208
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4123834
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3484926
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25041
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138518
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191142
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433527
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648384
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1038836
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313566
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%944100
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310229
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1038254
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1039005
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284918
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1069270
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1044683
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1134722
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310491
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64986
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177858
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647630
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314077
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183020
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184028
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195238
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184166
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183077
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183927
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185622
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195705
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175732
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184913
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197893
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197976
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183419
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194184
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211680
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195621
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176317
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183169
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194576
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197655
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195855
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194592
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211100
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194579
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193902
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183652
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175882
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176922
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196292
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85100
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1187184
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55394
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382256
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1187604
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55057
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28174
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%944169
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%823852
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3484926
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20026
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3321061
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25041
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%663208
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%500224
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340935
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%822987
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4123834
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138518
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6577
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11200
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11241
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6054
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24376
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11217
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11358
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314077
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184913
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27056
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63123
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26211
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42921
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30633
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42391
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42065
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63057
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62985
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30354
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42295
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29846
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62995
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63119
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185622
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63210
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30616
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30877
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30674
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30721
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42829
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26415
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26540
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42537
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30462
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30881
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23508
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17275
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24464
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183927
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6911
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24431
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27269
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6601
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6577
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24785
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6462
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26694
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26667
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27036
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24779
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1187604
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27216
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27379
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25404
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6442
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24263
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23525
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1187184
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24843
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24639
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382256
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26838
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55057
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26701
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55394
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%944169
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3349
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%823852
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8362
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3484926
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3321061
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28174
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340935
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%500224
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%663208
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1040
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433527
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68251
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177545
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184028
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78187
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183652
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313566
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176317
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52564
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175732
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78124
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78414
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65011
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64986
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52392
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175882
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176922
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78560
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183419
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283142
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311772
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284758
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177211
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183169
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64759
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64598
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183020
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78333
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285218
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52702
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184166
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78160
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177442
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284918
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52609
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183077
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66421
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3321061
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1187184
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189770
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193902
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194184
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194579
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1187604
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194592
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56980
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57609
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%944169
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4123834
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382256
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195705
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3484926
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195238
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%823852
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25041
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%822987
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20026
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%663208
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%500224
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138518
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11312
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11140
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314077
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197976
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211100
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183652
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78124
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175882
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176317
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197893
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194592
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193902
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196292
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177211
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194576
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177442
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194579
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183020
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195238
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184166
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184028
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85100
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197655
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195855
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195705
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78333
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194184
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183077
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183419
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78414
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195621
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1187184
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175732
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177545
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78187
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78160
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183169
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211680
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176922
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382256
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78560
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3321061
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20026
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57609
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1187604
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3484926
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%944169
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189770
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433527
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64598
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175882
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193902
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183652
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184166
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65011
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194579
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195238
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78124
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52564
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78414
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52702
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66421
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176922
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177442
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183077
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78160
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194184
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52609
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175732
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64759
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183169
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68251
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78333
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52392
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78560
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184028
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177211
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183419
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64986
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194592
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176317
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177545
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183020
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78187
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56980
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1187604
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57609
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3321061
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1187184
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382256
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20026
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%823852
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%944169
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189770
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25041
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340935
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138518
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%663208
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11198
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11354
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433527
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175732
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78124
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78560
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311772
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64986
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183419
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313566
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285218
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78333
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78414
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176922
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183169
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64598
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183077
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78160
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176317
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66421
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283142
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175882
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78187
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184028
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52702
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52609
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183020
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64759
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184166
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177211
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177545
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65011
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284918
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52392
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183652
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177442
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52564
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68251
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284758
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1187184
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3484926
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193902
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56980
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1187604
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382256
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57609
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194592
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194579
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195238
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194184
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195705
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189770
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%944169
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25041
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%823852
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%500224
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20026
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%822987
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%663208
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340935
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3321061
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191142
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138518
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23508
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24464
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23525
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30462
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27269
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24431
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26667
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27216
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27056
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26415
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26211
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30877
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26701
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11140
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11198
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6601
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27036
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11533
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6081
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6487
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6462
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26694
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6911
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30674
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11217
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30616
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5939
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30633
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29846
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24639
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6577
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26576
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24779
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25404
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27379
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30881
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11092
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26540
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309792
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946546
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646779
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311772
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313566
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433527
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285218
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284758
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1044683
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284918
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309708
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1069270
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1065353
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1038836
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%944100
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1041150
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647280
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283142
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648384
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944905
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310229
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%928850
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310020
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1038254
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647630
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310491
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1039005
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1036748
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2349729
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382256
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1187604
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178093
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177858
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1187184
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189770
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%823852
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83834
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%944169
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%500224
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%663208
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%822987
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138518
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340935
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3321061
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191142
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30616
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3484926
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27216
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30633
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%813523
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1082677
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1035005
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1031046
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872658
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1050665
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1187604
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416357
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64759
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%944100
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433527
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52392
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52702
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64986
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309708
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284758
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310229
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646779
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311772
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65011
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647630
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310491
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52564
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68251
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283142
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310020
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946546
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944905
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648384
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64598
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66421
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313566
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284918
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647280
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309792
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52609
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285218
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1187184
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178093
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382256
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177858
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1187604
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25041
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189770
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%823852
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%944169
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%500224
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3321061
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%663208
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%822987
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340935
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3484926
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138518
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191142
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26540
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63057
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30877
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63119
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30354
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30616
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42921
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27036
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42295
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63210
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42537
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26415
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30633
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27269
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63123
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78124
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175732
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52702
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433527
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78187
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194576
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78414
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177442
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194592
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195621
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78160
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184166
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176922
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195238
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183419
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177211
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193902
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194184
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183652
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183077
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197893
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176317
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66421
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68251
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177545
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184028
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52564
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175882
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183169
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85100
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78333
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52609
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78560
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52392
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194579
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183020
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196292
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56980
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382256
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1187604
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195855
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57609
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195705
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3321061
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1187184
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4123834
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%823852
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%500224
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%944169
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1044683
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1134722
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1038254
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1048200
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%928850
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1065353
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1041150
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1039005
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1038836
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1096831
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1036748
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1069270
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1096294
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1097195
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646779
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946546
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944905
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647630
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648384
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%944100
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647280
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%892097
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3321061
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2349729
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382256
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3484926
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111807
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83834
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1187184
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1187604
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112029
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%944169
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%823852
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%500224
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189770
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%822987
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340935
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138518
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%663208
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195705
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176922
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175882
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195855
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1069270
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433527
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1065353
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285218
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946546
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944905
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284918
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646779
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313566
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1041150
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%944100
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647630
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311772
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310491
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284758
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1044683
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647280
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310229
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309708
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310020
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309792
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1039005
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648384
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1036748
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1038836
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1038254
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283142
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2349729
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382256
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1187184
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177858
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178093
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1187604
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3321061
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%823852
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%944169
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189770
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4123834
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3484926
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83834
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%822987
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%663208
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340935
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138518
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%500224
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191142
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42295
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29846
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63210
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30462
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62995
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30674
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183927
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63123
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211680
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30616
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30877
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62985
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42537
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42065
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197976
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42921
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63057
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30633
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42391
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185622
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30881
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197893
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30721
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211100
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184913
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63119
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42829
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197655
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30354
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20026
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28174
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8362
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3349
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves783590%822166
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield783190%1096294
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants782840%821742
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow782160%1048200
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves782130%779226
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star781710%1096831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog781410%928850
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash781110%1069270
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask779990%1097195
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor779360%1044683
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration779080%1134722
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude779030%1065353
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor778850%1038254
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield778630%1041150
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection778410%822135
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword777230%1039005
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots776840%1036748
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff775050%1038836
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3581990%892097
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174810%2349729
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129040%83834
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115210%1187184
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112640%111807
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112480%1187604
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112460%112029
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111610%382256
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97730%3321061
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80280%3484926
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76240%4123834
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758710%823852
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357470%944169
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42550%189770
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%500224
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11680%663208
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11480%822987
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9070%340935
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5880%138518
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3570%191142
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177545
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184166
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197976
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197655
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194592
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177442
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184028
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195705
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183020
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185622
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195855
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194579
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183927
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175732
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177211
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195621
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175882
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176317
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211680
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184913
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193902
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183419
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211100
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195238
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%183077
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183652
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176922
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194576
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197893
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183169
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196292
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28174
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20026
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25041
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst934040%1082677
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab913370%768050
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow871950%1048200
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow868970%813523
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection868860%822135
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves868500%759476
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask868350%1097195
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots867850%811452
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield867590%1096294
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield866790%1051608
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter866030%812415
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration865890%1134722
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog865840%928850
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants865800%1050665
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star864780%1096831
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword863960%812032
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves862510%822166
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants862510%821742
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves859960%779226
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3597080%892097
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5178890%2349729
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4123834
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117350%382256
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116620%111807
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116380%1187184
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115740%1187604
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114000%112029
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74430%3484926
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72970%3321061
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359480%944169
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757860%823852
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45160%101087
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44010%189770
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14150%663208
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13380%822987
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11410%83834
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11150%340935
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6660%138518
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%191142
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%500224
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194579
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195705
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78414
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194592
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175732
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52609
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177211
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78333
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177442
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183077
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78187
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68251
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183652
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195621
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196292
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183169
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177545
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183419
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52702
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52392
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184028
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78160
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78560
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195238
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175882
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52564
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194576
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176317
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78124
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176922
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66421
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194184
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%183020
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%184166
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195855
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193902
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20026
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25041
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1035005
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1347431
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1351199
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1437753
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%811452
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%813523
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%812415
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1031046
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1428824
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1082677
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%999362
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1301564
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1030150
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1349352
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812969
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1182622
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%812032
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1050665
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1426572
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%759476
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872658
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%768050
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1051608
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1427231
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416357
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2349729
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3321061
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113686
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113955
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1187604
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1187184
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3484926
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%823852
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%944169
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88419
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116332
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4123834
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72629
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340935
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%822987
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101087
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%663208
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138518
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191142
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%500224
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52392
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310020
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646779
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64986
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64598
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52609
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284918
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946546
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313566
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%944100
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285218
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647280
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309708
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310491
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65011
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310229
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944905
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647630
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66421
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52702
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283142
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309792
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64759
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25041
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247656
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1388810
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2092842
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1108092
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3321061
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1387470
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1414285
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2094130
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683676
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2091490
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2092363
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1187604
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2089840
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1924111
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320750
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1043785
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%803721
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1026884
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%814160
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1044093
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189904
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1042608
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2435384
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1188922
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%663208
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3484926
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733275%1301564
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691124%1351199
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812969
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688764%1051608
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688254%759476
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1349352
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687704%812032
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1082677
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687414%872658
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687334%812415
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687184%813523
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%811452
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686974%822166
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685824%821742
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684924%999362
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684864%1048200
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683894%822135
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683794%768050
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683714%779226
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1050665
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493643%416357
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193201%1187604
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192341%1187184
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151791%2349729
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697041%113686
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696481%113955
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195801%382256
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3321061
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60050%3484926
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4123834
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%823852
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349790%944169
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72629
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189770
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32800%101087
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83834
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%822987
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%663208
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340935
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138518
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191142
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%500224
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176317
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283142
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65011
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175882
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175732
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285218
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177211
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183419
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52564
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52392
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64598
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183020
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52702
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78414
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52609
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78560
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311772
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284758
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313566
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176922
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284918
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%184028
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177545
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64986
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68251
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64759
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78124
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%183077
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78333
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78187
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78160
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184166
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66421
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183169
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177442
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183652
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194184
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194579
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193902
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195238
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20026
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195705
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194592
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25041
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669281%1134722
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608721%1044683
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606201%648384
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606121%946546
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605681%647630
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605621%1039005
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605191%928850
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604661%1038836
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604591%1041150
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604351%944905
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603901%944100
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603721%1097195
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603671%1065353
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603521%1096294
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602741%646779
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602551%1096831
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602081%647280
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601401%1038254
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601011%1069270
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600621%1036748
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506391%892097
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154760%2349729
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115400%4123834
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101620%1187604
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3484926
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499540%178093
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99510%1187184
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177858
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195990%382256
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3321061
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65390%189770
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%823852
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351190%944169
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83834
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%500224
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%663208
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%822987
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340935
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138518
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191142
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42391
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197976
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62995
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196292
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193902
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184913
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63119
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185622
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195705
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194576
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63057
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42921
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42829
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183927
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42065
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195621
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194184
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63210
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62985
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197893
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42295
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195855
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42537
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63123
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195238
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211100
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197655
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194592
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194579
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8362
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28174
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25041
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20026
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1390411
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1031046
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1320750
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1035005
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1405856
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1347431
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1351199
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1427231
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1338629
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1428824
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1349352
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1437753
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1426572
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1283866
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1301564
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1182622
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1321380
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1030150
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1512497
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1531550
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1406663
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1392557
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1391031
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%765221
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3484926
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2349729
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4123834
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1051608
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1082677
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1050665
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872658
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%999362
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812969
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1187604
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1187184
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683676
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%684177
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3321061
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%823852
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%944169
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101087
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96615
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116332
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72629
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88419
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%822987
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340935
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%663208
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138518
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%500224
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191142
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647630
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310491
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283142
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1069270
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284918
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1041150
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946546
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow17775%1301564
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves17355%759476
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab16754%768050
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection16664%822135
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter16564%812415
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves16554%872658
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves16434%822166
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow16404%1048200
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots16374%812969
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow16324%813523
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves16324%999362
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves16304%779226
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants16294%821742
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor16214%1349352
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots16094%811452
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots16044%1351199
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants16024%1050665
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15954%1082677
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15844%812032
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield15614%1051608
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413854%416357
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5461%1096831
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5251%1096294
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask5001%1097195
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54331%2349729
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63081%113686
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2881%1187184
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62801%113955
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12411%382256
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2301%1187604
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71330%823852
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31130%944169
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4123834
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier870%72629
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria650%3321061
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%663208
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp550%3484926
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless520%822987
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam480%101087
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340935
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138518
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation120%191142
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284918
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283142
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning20%500224
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175732
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52702
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78333
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285218
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52564
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66421
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78124
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311772
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310229
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71410%1391031
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71300%1182622
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71170%812969
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71120%1031046
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71090%1035005
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%999362
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70820%1082677
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70790%1301564
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1351199
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70590%1428824
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70500%1347431
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70200%1437753
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70140%1426572
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70130%1050665
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70000%1051608
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1392557
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69590%1427231
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69530%872658
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69470%1030150
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69400%1349352
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68800%1390411
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68020%1283866
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%765221
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2349729
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4123834
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113686
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1187604
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1187184
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683676
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%113955
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%684177
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%823852
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%944169
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116332
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3321061
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3484926
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72629
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101087
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88419
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%500224
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%663208
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%822987
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340935
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138518
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191142
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%944100
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284758
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944905
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310020
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64598
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1038836
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64759
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313566
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64986
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648384
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310491
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310229
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285218
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283142
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1038254
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065353
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309708
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1041150
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946546
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1039005
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65011
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1069270
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647630
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309792
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284918
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647280
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646779
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm170280%1427231
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow169890%1301564
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants169380%1390411
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves169250%1320750
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants168450%1512497
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow168420%1392557
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm168250%1031046
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves168200%1531550
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction167900%1426572
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots167730%1347431
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter167680%1428824
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow167400%1035005
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots167320%1405856
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves167320%1406663
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage167250%1437753
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor167180%1182622
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants166820%1321380
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots166620%1030150
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm166490%1283866
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves166150%1391031
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor166060%1349352
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots166010%1351199
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask165600%1338629
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5140370%765221
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +541900%2349729
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves34370%999362
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33840%872658
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33790%812969
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33540%1082677
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33470%1051608
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants33140%1050665
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3484926
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727640%683676
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726970%684177
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26940%1187184
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26820%1187604
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714110%823852
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314040%944169
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12970%101087
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12490%3321061
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel12240%4123834
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9010%96615
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8110%116332
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5800%88419
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4140%72629
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3680%663208
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3390%822987
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%340935
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2010%138518
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1040%191142
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%500224
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1044683
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647630
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%944100
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310020
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1069270
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313566
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1041150
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285218
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309708
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646779
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065353
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946546
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284758
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1038254
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648384
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309792
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%928850
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1036748
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310491
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%647280
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944905
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284918
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1039005
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311772
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%283142
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310229
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1038836
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1414285
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1189904
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%803721
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1108092
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1188376
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754905
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%804835
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1025058
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1405856
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1023437
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1531550
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1188922
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1512497
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%755612
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1388810
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1026884
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1387470
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1406663
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1026356
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%814160
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1044093
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1024094
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1042608
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1043785
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1071464
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1027237
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1924111
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2435384
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2349729
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3321061
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3484926
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683676
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1187184
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%684177
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1187604
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1283866
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1390411
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1321380
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1392557
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1320750
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1391031
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1338629
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%944169
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%823852
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88419
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123327
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4123834
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116332
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96615
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%822987
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%663208
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100324
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340935
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80037
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138518
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191142
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%500224
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5834977
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5519588
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5516522
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3902416
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3266816
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5517243
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5838108
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2575872
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5610749
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3212035
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2435384
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1837834
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3321061
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220381
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1840447
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3484926
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%684177
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4123834
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1066429
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1187184
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191142
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1187604
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1872952
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1071464
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1924111
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1044093
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1024094
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1391031
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1025058
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1320750
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1347431
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1188376
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1043785
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1531550
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204713%1338629
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1406663
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204333%1392557
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1108092
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1283866
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1026356
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1189904
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1042608
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1188922
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1437753
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1405856
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1027237
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202873%1023437
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1427231
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202123%1426572
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1512497
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1428824
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1026884
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1390411
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1321380
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2349729
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1187184
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%684177
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1187604
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683676
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%944169
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3321061
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%823852
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88419
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116332
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96615
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4123834
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100324
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%822987
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%663208
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340935
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3484926
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72629
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138518
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80037
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%500224
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191142
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1096831
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1048200
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1097195
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065353
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1036748
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1039005
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1038254
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1069270
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%928850
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1096294
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1038836
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1044683
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1041150
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946546
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%944100
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944905
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1134722
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189770
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86180%1437753
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84060%1035005
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81280%1351199
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1050665
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1428824
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1082677
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80570%1182622
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80150%999362
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80130%1426572
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872658
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812969
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1051608
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%768050
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%812032
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79350%1030150
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79080%1349352
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1301564
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1427231
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78670%1031046
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%759476
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%811452
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77950%812415
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%813523
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475450%416357
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2349729
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113955
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1187184
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1187604
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614690%113686
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%779226
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%821742
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%822166
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1048200
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%822135
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3321061
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%944169
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%823852
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3484926
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4123834
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88419
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72629
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101087
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%822987
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%663208
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340935
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138518
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191142
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%500224
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%944100
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944905
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310491
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648384
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313566
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309792
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78124
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64759
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64598
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310020
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647280
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646779
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52609
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284758
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52564
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285218
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52392
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66421
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946546
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78333
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52702
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311772
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309708
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310229
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647630
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284918
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283142
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78560
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25041
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78414
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78187
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1872952
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1840447
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1837834
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2094130
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1388810
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2092842
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%804835
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247656
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2092363
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1263036
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2089840
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754905
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%755612
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1387470
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1269097
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%803721
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1414285
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2091490
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%814160
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1924111
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2435384
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1026356
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1071464
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1043785
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1044093
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1024094
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1023437
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1042608
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1025058
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1026884
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1027237
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2349729
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1066429
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%684177
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1187604
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1187184
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683676
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3484926
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3321061
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4123834
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%944169
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%823852
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100324
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220381
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96615
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%663208
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%822987
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340935
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138518
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80037
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191142
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1351199
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1182622
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1349352
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1301564
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%500224
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%768050
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%812032
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%813523
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%821742
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%812415
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872658
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1050665
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%811452
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%999362
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%822135
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%759476
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%822166
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%779226
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1082677
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812969
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1051608
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72629
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470074%804835
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469654%1023437
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468304%814160
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466284%1024094
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464714%803721
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366123%1924111
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317403%1044093
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314993%1390411
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314173%1391031
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314173%1406663
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313933%1188376
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313913%1188922
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313913%1042608
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313723%1108092
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313633%1025058
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313283%1071464
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313273%1405856
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313173%1512497
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313113%1026356
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313073%1283866
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312583%1027237
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312543%1026884
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312293%1321380
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312053%1320750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310823%1338629
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310813%1043785
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310583%1392557
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310443%1531550
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309253%1189904
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108731%2349729
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73551%1187184
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772861%684177
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772561%683676
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1187604
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3321061
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4123834
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3484926
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345920%944169
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737180%823852
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88419
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116332
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100324
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96615
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%663208
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9620%72629
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%822987
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%340935
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%80037
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%500224
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138518
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191142
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1048200
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1039005
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1069270
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%928850
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%821742
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1038836
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1096831
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%822166
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1036748
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1097195
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1038254
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1134722
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%822135
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1065353
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%779226
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1044683
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1096294
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1041150
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83834
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1924111
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477690%1388810
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476500%1026884
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476490%1387470
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475910%2094130
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475530%2092363
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475050%1247656
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474580%1071464
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474420%754905
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1044093
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474190%1414285
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473930%1027237
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473820%2091490
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473630%755612
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473490%2092842
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473490%1025058
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473420%1042608
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473370%814160
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473370%2089840
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473180%1024094
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472300%803721
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471820%1023437
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471710%1189904
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471570%1188922
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471430%1188376
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470940%804835
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470740%1026356
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467590%1043785
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246450%2435384
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2349729
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1187604
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1187184
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%683676
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796390%684177
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3321061
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4123834
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64160%3484926
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%944169
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%823852
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116332
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220381
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100324
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123327
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%822987
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96615
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%663208
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340935
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%80037
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138518
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191142
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%500224
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1082677
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%768050
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%822135
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%759476
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872658
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%812415
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%779226
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%821742
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%812032
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1096294
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%813523
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1096831
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%811452
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1048200
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%822166
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1097195
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1051608
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%999362
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1050665
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812969
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101087
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83834
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1187141%1840447
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1182251%1872952
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1181961%1837834
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1040861%2092842
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1040491%804835
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1039171%754905
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1038971%1247656
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1036361%1263036
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1036051%1414285
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1035621%2091490
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1035581%814160
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1035061%1269097
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1034481%755612
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1034351%803721
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1034120%2094130
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1033950%2089840
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1033070%1387470
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1032810%1388810
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1030950%2092363
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6781210%1924111
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1383680%2435384
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants298900%1043785
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297040%1025058
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296750%1027237
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296420%1044093
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296140%1026884
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow295930%1026356
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots294800%1042608
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294670%1023437
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark294480%1071464
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291290%1024094
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235800%2349729
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191810%1066429
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4123834
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153230%684177
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152710%1187184
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151610%1187604
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151520%683676
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105320%3321061
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395880%944169
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83290%100324
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777650%823852
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3484926
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57820%96615
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50660%220381
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123327
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%663208
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22970%822987
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17840%340935
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11910%80037
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11670%138518
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191142
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1301564
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%500224
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1351199
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1349352
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1182622
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%768050
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%999362
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%812415
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%822166
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1050665
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%812032
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%822135
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%779226
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%813523
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%811452
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%759476
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1082677
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%821742
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872658
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812969
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1051608
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72629
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88419
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2575872
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1872952
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795181%1837834
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5519588
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792521%5516522
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5610749
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3902416
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787771%1840447
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3266816
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5517243
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2435384
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2092363
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2094130
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1263036
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2089840
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1269097
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2092842
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2091490
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2349729
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3484926
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3321061
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1066429
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4123834
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%684177
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1187604
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%683676
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1187184
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123327
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%944169
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220381
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%823852
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340935
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%663208
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%822987
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%500224
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138518
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%80037
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%191142
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2472%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2332%14318415
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2292%1143
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11319589
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4710713
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4123834
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3321061
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3212035
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3484926
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2435384
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2349729
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%500224
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1066429
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%823852
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%944169
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%822987
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1840447
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340935
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3902416
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80037
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1837834
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247656
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1263036
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2092842
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093695%1840447
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1872952
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1414285
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3266816
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092195%1387470
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091915%2094130
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091705%2089840
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2575872
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2092363
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1269097
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2091490
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088835%3902416
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1388810
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1924111
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2435384
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4123834
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2349729
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3321061
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3484926
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1066429
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%684177
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1187604
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122891%1187184
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683676
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%944169
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100324
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%823852
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220381
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%663208
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%822987
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340935
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138518
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%500224
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80037
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191142
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1082677
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1030150
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1301564
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1426572
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1051608
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1391031
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1050665
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812969
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1392557
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1031046
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1347431
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1035005
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1437753
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%999362
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1182622
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872658
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1427231
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1428824
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1351199
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1349352
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1390411
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%822135
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%822166
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%813523
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%768050
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%811452
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%779226
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%812415
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%812032
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%759476
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101087
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%821742
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88419
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72629
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon466441%1414285
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6463581%1924111
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots448081%803721
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor446121%1026884
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor444811%1188922
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction444681%1189904
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots443711%804835
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark443571%1071464
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants443521%1512497
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter443041%1388810
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves442701%1406663
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants442441%1043785
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm442421%1023437
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace442301%1188376
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots441721%1405856
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots441671%1387470
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow441661%1026356
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor440431%755612
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear439001%1044093
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm438821%1025058
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants438731%754905
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots438711%1042608
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots438141%1024094
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves438101%814160
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor438051%1027237
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves438041%1108092
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves436431%1531550
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1228400%2435384
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5141190%2349729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91440%1187604
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90620%1187184
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790240%683676
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790130%684177
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87920%3321061
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74590%1392557
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3484926
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74460%1391031
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74460%1390411
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74370%1338629
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74070%1283866
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1320750
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72720%1321380
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357420%944169
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746630%823852
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27970%88419
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4123834
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21860%123327
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16970%116332
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96615
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12680%100324
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11850%663208
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11700%822987
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8790%340935
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6310%80037
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6030%138518
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3340%191142
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2580%500224
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45465712%5838108
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45462312%5519588
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45461712%3902416
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45444912%5610749
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45413712%5516522
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45408812%5834977
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45385612%5517243
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71289353%3212035
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1633322%2435384
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria550251%3321061
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel542891%4123834
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489541%3484926
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5387301%2349729
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318221%1066429
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267111%1872952
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266621%2575872
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265361%3266816
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250721%1187604
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249171%1187184
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248601%684177
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247521%683676
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155760%944169
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127420%823852
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93000%500224
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37960%663208
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37890%822987
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29400%340935
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20280%138518
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18960%80037
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11470%191142
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%814160
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1042608
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1405856
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1321380
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1044093
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1071464
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1391031
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1390411
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1025058
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1406663
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1189904
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1890%1024094
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1338629
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1108092
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1531550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1043785
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1027237
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1188922
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1283866
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1512497
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1320750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1347431
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1026356
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1392557
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1026884
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1023437
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1188376
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100324
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96615
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72629
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116332
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88419
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1036748
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283142
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310491
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1044683
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309708
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%663208
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313566
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1038254
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1069270
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%822987
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647630
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1038836
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1065353
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310229
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284758
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%944100
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946546
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%648384
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285218
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1041150
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944905
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646779
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310020
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309792
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284918
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433527
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311772
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1039005
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340935
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647280
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178093
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1187184
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2349729
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4123834
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191142
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177858
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1187604
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3321061
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382256
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%823852
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3484926
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%944169
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189770
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30674
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%822987
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1924111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%663208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1338629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1071464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1108092
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1026884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1392557
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1035005
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1031046
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1405856
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1391031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1390411
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1043785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1025058
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1321380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1427231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1189904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1426572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1437753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1044093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1188376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1283866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1347431
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1042608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1026356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1428824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1188922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1027237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1030150
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1320750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1512497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1531550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1406663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2349729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1187604
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%684177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3321061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1187184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%823852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%944169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3484926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4123834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72629
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80037
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%811452
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1082677
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%822987
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%768050
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1048200
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%812415
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1134722
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%779226
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1097195
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1051608
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1050665
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%812032
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%759476
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%821742
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%822166
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%892097
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%813523
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%999362
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1096831
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1096294
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%663208
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%822135
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340935
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1187184
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2349729
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1187604
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191142
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4123834
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%823852
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112029
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382256
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111807
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3321061
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3484926
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76963
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189770
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101087
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66421
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78560
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83834
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1082677
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%892097
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%811452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1051608
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1048200
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%999362
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%812032
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%768050
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%821742
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%759476
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1096294
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%822987
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1096831
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%663208
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%822135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%812415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1097195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%822166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1134722
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%813523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1050665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%779226
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2349729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340935
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191142
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4123834
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1187184
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1187604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3484926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3321061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%823852
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%944169
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52702
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%822987
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1427231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812969
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1051608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1035005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1182622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1391031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1349352
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%663208
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%999362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1392557
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1428824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1426572
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1050665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1030150
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1301564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1390411
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1437753
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1082677
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%765221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1031046
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1351199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1347431
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1187604
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340935
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2349729
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1187184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%822135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4123834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113686
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%821742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%811452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%768050
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%822166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%812415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%779226
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%812032
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%759476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%823852
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3484926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%813523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%944169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3321061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1096294
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1038254
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1044683
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%822166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1065353
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1134722
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1096831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%779226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%822987
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1097195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%821742
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1038836
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1036748
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%892097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%928850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1039005
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1048200
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1069270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%663208
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1041150
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%822135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340935
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112029
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2349729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191142
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4123834
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3321061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1187184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1187604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3484926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%823852
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%944169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138518
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194576
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%812415
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1082677
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%822135
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1096294
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1051608
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872658
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1097195
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%768050
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812969
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%999362
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%779226
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1048200
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%812032
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%822166
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%813523
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759476
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1096831
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1050665
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%892097
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%822987
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%821742
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%811452
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%663208
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340935
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2349729
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3484926
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1187184
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113955
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382256
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112029
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1187604
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113686
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%823852
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191142
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138518
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111807
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189770
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3321061
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83834
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%500224
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4123834
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76963
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78560
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%822987
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%765221
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%663208
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1283866
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%872658
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1437753
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1427231
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1428824
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1351199
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1347431
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1406663
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1031046
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1338629
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812969
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1035005
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1321380
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340935
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1391031
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1030150
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1320750
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1182622
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1392557
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1349352
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1405856
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1390411
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1426572
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1301564
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2349729
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%684177
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683676
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1051608
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1187604
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3321061
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191142
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%823852
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1082677
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1187184
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%999362
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1050665
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88419
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%944169
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72629
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4123834
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3484926
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310229
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76963
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285218
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%663208
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%822987
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433527
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52392
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78414
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64759
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313566
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284758
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176922
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285218
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310491
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78187
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65011
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309708
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68251
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52564
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177545
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284918
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66421
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64598
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175732
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311772
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309792
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78333
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52702
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78560
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310229
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177442
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310020
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177211
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78124
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78160
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64986
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176317
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283142
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175882
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52609
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340935
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191142
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56980
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%823852
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1187184
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3484926
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382256
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189770
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3321061
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57609
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138518
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%944169
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25041
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4123834
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76963
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1187604
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%822987
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812969
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1301564
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1351199
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%663208
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%765221
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1035005
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872658
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1283866
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1391031
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1437753
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1320750
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1030150
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340935
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1428824
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1349352
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1031046
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1347431
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1182622
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1338629
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%999362
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1321380
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1390411
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1426572
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1427231
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1392557
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2349729
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683676
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1187184
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%823852
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3321061
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%944169
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%684177
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191142
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72629
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1187604
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4123834
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88419
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1082677
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%928850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%813523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1050665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1048200
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%822166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1096294
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1051608
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%811452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%822987
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%812415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%821742
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%768050
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%779226
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%759476
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1097195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%812032
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%822135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1134722
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%663208
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1096831
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%892097
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340935
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2349729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3321061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3484926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1187184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191142
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1187604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138518
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%944169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4123834
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%823852
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1405856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1108092
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1392557
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1026884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1437753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1071464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1026356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1042608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1188922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1043785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1924111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%822987
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1391031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1189904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1347431
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1531550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1025058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1427231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants472%1321380
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1027237
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%663208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1044093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1320750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1283866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1188376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1426572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1023437
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1024094
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1512497
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1390411
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1428824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1406663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1338629
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2349729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1187604
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%684177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1187184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3321061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%683676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3484926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%944169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4123834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80037
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100324
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1096294
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%822987
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433527
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944905
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52609
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%663208
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310020
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309792
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284918
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647630
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%944100
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64598
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340935
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66421
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68251
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284758
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285218
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78187
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52564
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78333
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283142
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311772
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65011
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52392
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309708
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78414
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646779
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78560
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313566
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64986
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78160
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%647280
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310491
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310229
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear250%78124
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64759
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946546
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52702
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382256
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1187184
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56980
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177858
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1187604
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%178093
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191142
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%823852
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57609
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25041
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138518
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4123834
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3484926
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76963
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189770
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30877
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27269
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63123
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3321061
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29846
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%944169
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27056
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%822987
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%663208
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313566
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309792
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1069270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%928850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1039005
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310229
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646779
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1134722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%944100
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310020
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1041150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1038254
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1065353
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1036748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1038836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1044683
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944905
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311772
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%647280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2349729
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1187184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%191142
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189770
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3321061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1187604
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%823852
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4123834
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%822987
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%663208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1065353
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1041150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311772
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1069270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285218
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1038254
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944905
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647630
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%944100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313566
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646779
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309792
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310229
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1039005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1038836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1036748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1044683
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2349729
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1187184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191142
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177858
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1187604
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4123834
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76963
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189770
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%944169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%823852
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138518
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3321061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30721
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%822987
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433527
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%663208
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1041150
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1038836
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647280
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944905
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1069270
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310020
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648384
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313566
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1036748
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309708
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284758
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1039005
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64598
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64759
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310491
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1065353
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1038254
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946546
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65011
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646779
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285218
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311772
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309792
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284918
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283142
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647630
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310229
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64986
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%944100
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340935
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2349729
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4123834
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1187184
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1187604
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3321061
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177858
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178093
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189770
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3484926
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%382256
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191142
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138518
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%823852
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%944169
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76963
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%999362
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872658
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1035005
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1390411
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%663208
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1391031
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1347431
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1351199
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%822987
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1031046
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1427231
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1338629
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1182622
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1349352
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1283866
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1428824
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1321380
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1030150
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1320750
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%765221
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1437753
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1301564
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1426572
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1392557
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812969
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340935
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683676
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2349729
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%684177
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191142
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101087
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%944169
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1187184
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3484926
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1187604
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138518
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%823852
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72629
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4123834
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3321061
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88419
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%500224
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76963
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%944100
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944905
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64598
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946546
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310020
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2094130
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2091490
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%822987
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1269097
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2092363
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1924111
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%755612
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2092842
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1025058
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1071464
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1024094
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1023437
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1247656
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1026884
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754905
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1414285
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1043785
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%663208
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1027237
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1042608
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1263036
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1044093
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1387470
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%803721
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2089840
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%814160
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1026356
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1388810
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%804835
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1189904
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2435384
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1531550
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2349729
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1188376
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1512497
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340935
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1108092
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3321061
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1188922
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%684177
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1066429
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191142
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1187604
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683676
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1187184
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%823852
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3484926
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138518
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100324
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220381
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123327
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96615
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812969
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4123834
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1026356
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%663208
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1187184
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1027237
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1406663
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%811452
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%822166
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1048200
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%759476
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration994%1134722
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1050665
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1051608
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%822987
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%768050
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%779226
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%813523
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%928850
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%663208
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1097195
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1096294
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1096831
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%812032
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1082677
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%822135
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%812415
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%892097
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%821742
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340935
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191142
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112029
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2349729
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382256
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1187604
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111807
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1187184
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3321061
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4123834
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138518
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3484926
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%823852
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189770
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83834
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195621
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66421
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76963
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1301564
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1182622
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1351199
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1349352
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%822987
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%779226
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%812415
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1050665
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%663208
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1051608
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%812032
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%759476
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1082677
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%813523
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%822166
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%768050
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812969
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872658
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%811452
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%822135
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%821742
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%999362
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416357
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340935
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3321061
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3484926
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1187184
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191142
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2349729
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113955
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4123834
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113686
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382256
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1187604
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%944169
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%823852
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310491
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138518
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101087
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283142
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1065353
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1044683
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1041150
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%822166
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%892097
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%928850
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1038254
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants730%821742
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%779226
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%663208
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1069270
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1134722
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask680%1097195
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1038836
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1039005
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%822987
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1036748
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%822135
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1048200
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1096294
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1096831
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340935
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2349729
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1187604
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1187184
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111807
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191142
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4123834
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382256
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83834
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112029
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3484926
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%823852
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76963
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189770
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3321061
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%944169
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138518
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185622
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176317
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183020
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%779226
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%822987
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1050665
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872658
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%999362
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%759476
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%822166
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%813523
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416357
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%663208
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1048200
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%768050
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%812032
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1351199
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812969
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1082677
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%822135
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%811452
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%812415
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%821742
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1349352
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340935
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1051608
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2349729
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1301564
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1187604
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1187184
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3321061
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113686
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%382256
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191142
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4123834
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%944169
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113955
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83834
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3484926
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72629
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189770
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66421
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%812032
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%779226
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812969
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1349352
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1051608
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%822166
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1048200
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872658
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1082677
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1050665
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1301564
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%768050
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%999362
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%759476
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%811452
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%812415
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%813523
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416357
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%822135
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%821742
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%663208
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%822987
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1351199
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1187604
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2349729
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191142
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340935
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1187184
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113686
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3321061
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3484926
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113955
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%823852
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101087
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4123834
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%944169
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76963
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382256
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189770
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83834
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184166
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1044683
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1097195
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%813523
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%779226
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%811452
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1048200
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%812415
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%768050
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%759476
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1134722
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%821742
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1096831
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%928850
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1096294
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%822135
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%812032
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%663208
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%822166
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%822987
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%892097
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340935
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1039005
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1069270
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2349729
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1065353
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1041150
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1038254
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1187604
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191142
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4123834
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3321061
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1036748
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1038836
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382256
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%112029
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111807
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3484926
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1187184
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%823852
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83834
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%944169
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76963
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195238
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78333
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%822135
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1351199
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%768050
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1048200
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%821742
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%812032
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%779226
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%872658
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%811452
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%813523
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1051608
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1050665
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%822987
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%822166
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812969
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1082677
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%759476
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1349352
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%999362
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%812415
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%416357
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1301564
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%663208
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340935
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2349729
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1187184
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113686
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%191142
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1187604
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382256
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113955
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4123834
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%823852
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72629
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%944169
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3484926
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3321061
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83834
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1188922
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%822987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1924111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%755612
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1027237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1189904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1406663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1043785
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1023437
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1024094
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1026356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1405856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1026884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1531550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%803721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%814160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1042608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1512497
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1283866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1025058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1320750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1321380
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1338629
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1044093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1108092
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%804835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%663208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1071464
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1188376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2435384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3484926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2349729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1187604
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1187184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4123834
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76963
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%684177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%944169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%823852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100324
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123327
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%822987
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1390411
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%663208
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1427231
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%765221
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1392557
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1351199
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812969
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%999362
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1301564
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1030150
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1031046
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1182622
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1391031
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1035005
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1082677
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1437753
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1347431
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1051608
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%872658
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1426572
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1349352
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1050665
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1428824
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340935
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4123834
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%812415
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2349729
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%822166
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1187184
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%779226
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%821742
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%768050
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1187604
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%811452
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3321061
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%822135
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113686
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191142
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%812032
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%813523
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113955
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%759476
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%944169
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138518
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88419
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%823852
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72629
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116332
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101087
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3484926
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%822987
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433527
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%663208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184028
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68251
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195238
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176922
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64986
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52564
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175732
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64598
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%65011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340935
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1187184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57609
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1187604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%944169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3484926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76963
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%823852
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%500224
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4123834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3321061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1065353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%822987
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1924111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1283866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%663208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1347431
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1426572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1427231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1437753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1189904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1043785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1338629
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035005
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1071464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1042608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1320750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1031046
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1044093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1025058
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1026356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1392557
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1406663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1188376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1321380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1391031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1030150
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1531550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1108092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1027237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1405856
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1026884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340935
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1512497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1428824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1188922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1390411
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2349729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3321061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1187604
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%684177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%944169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1187184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4123834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%823852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3484926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%928850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1437753
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%999362
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1427231
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872658
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1301564
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%812032
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812969
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1428824
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1050665
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%768050
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1035005
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416357
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1182622
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%822987
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%663208
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1051608
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1030150
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1351199
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%759476
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%813523
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1426572
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%811452
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1031046
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%812415
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1082677
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1349352
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340935
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2349729
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191142
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%822166
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1187604
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1048200
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113686
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%822135
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113955
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%821742
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1187184
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%779226
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4123834
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88419
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3484926
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3321061
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138518
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944905
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%823852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%822987
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1437753
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%663208
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%765221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1030150
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1391031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1338629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1321380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1283866
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1390411
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1405856
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1427231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1392557
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1320750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1426572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1428824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1182622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1406663
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1301564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1035005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1351199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1349352
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1347431
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1031046
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340935
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%684177
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3321061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1187184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2349729
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1051608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%999362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1082677
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1050665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683676
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%944169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1187604
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%823852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4123834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3484926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%500224
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%822987
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1096831
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1038254
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946546
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1097195
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1044683
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1038836
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%928850
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1065353
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1041150
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword390%1039005
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration380%1134722
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%944100
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944905
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648384
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%663208
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646779
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647280
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1036748
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1069270
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1096294
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647630
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%892097
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340935
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2349729
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382256
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1187604
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191142
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178093
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189770
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177858
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%944169
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4123834
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1187184
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138518
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3321061
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3484926
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%823852
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416357
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1437753
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1082677
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%999362
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%822987
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1051608
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1349352
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%813523
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1351199
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%812415
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1031046
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1426572
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1035005
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%663208
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1182622
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1301564
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%812032
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1428824
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%759476
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1030150
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812969
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%768050
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%811452
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1427231
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1050665
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872658
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1347431
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340935
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4123834
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2349729
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3484926
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113686
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1187604
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191142
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113955
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%823852
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1187184
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%944169
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138518
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3321061
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72629
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101087
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116332
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88419
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309708
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52392
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76963
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1512497
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1188922
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1108092
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1531550
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1189904
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%822987
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1188376
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1030150
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%663208
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%765221
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves573%1320750
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1426572
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1437753
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1427231
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1391031
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1031046
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1182622
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1390411
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1405856
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1406663
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1338629
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1392557
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1321380
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1428824
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1283866
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1035005
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1347431
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340935
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2349729
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1187604
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1187184
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%684177
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3321061
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191142
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1301564
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812969
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4123834
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872658
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1349352
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%683676
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%944169
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138518
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%823852
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72629
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1351199
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%500224
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3484926
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88419
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76963
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96615
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1038836
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1069270
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1041150
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1373417%822987
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1025995%663208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst778244%1082677
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3721014%892097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697514%999362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696354%1097195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star696024%1096831
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694814%812032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter694304%812415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694274%768050
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow694274%813523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield694264%1051608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves694224%759476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants692904%1050665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection692794%822135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692344%779226
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691674%811452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690644%1048200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690554%821742
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield689874%1096294
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689724%822166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration688084%1134722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308012%340935
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216551%2349729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204511%191142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135791%1187184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135551%382256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134081%112029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132631%1187604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131651%111807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103021%4123834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83270%3484926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771550%823852
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369800%944169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3321061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55910%138518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48810%189770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30510%101087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18630%83834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%500224
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52609
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52564
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175732
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176922
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68251
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64598
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184028
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76963
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20026
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1581236%822987
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1186644%663208
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6832553%1924111
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753893%1269097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots723573%803721
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor722173%1027237
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor721893%1026884
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon721013%1414285
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor720593%755612
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants720453%1043785
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff720223%2091490
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719933%2094130
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark719803%1071464
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots719713%1024094
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow719693%1026356
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots719643%804835
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots719313%1387470
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants719223%754905
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants719123%1247656
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm718663%1025058
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves718213%814160
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves717803%1263036
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor717793%2092842
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade717323%2089840
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow716813%2092363
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm716713%1023437
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots716563%1042608
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter715663%1388810
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear714583%1044093
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409902%2435384
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358951%340935
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction289181%1189904
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288841%1188922
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287811%1531550
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287681%1108092
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287531%1188376
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284351%1512497
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248751%2349729
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235341%191142
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205671%1066429
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154401%1187604
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153361%684177
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152931%1187184
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150191%683676
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399080%944169
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783450%823852
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3484926
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4123834
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66400%138518
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61610%3321061
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52780%220381
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43710%96615
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41070%123327
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100324
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11360%80037
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%759476
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1082677
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%779226
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%812032
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%813523
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%999362
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812969
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%822135
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1097195
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%768050
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1096831
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1051608
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872658
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%822166
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%812415
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1096294
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%811452
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1050665
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%821742
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1048200
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%500224
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83834
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72629
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101087
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1041146%822987
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul770935%663208
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545533%416357
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow529833%1301564
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots502153%1351199
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants502143%1050665
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501513%1048200
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow501133%813523
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500583%822135
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves500263%872658
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield500163%1051608
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves500013%759476
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter499473%812415
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498963%811452
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves498583%999362
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab498533%768050
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497913%821742
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots497893%812969
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword497443%812032
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves497013%779226
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor496893%1349352
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves495903%822166
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494603%1082677
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232551%340935
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203051%1187184
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201421%1187604
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164921%2349729
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155841%191142
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101031%382256
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100271%113955
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699691%113686
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92801%3321061
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3484926
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755130%823852
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354000%944169
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40740%138518
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37190%189770
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4123834
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22720%83834
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22050%101087
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20190%72629
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%500224
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177545
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52702
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78333
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284918
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78414
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78160
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65011
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183169
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52564
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177442
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64759
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176317
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175732
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285218
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183419
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184028
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66421
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284758
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68251
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78560
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283142
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183652
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64986
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175882
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311772
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313566
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%183077
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78187
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177211
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52392
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52609
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78124
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176922
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183020
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64598
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194592
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195238
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193902
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194184
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195705
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25041
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20026
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76963
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%822987
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%663208
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%765221
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1437753
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%999362
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812969
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1031046
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1428824
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1391031
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1301564
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1051608
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872658
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1347431
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1392557
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1082677
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1390411
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1182622
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1349352
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1351199
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1426572
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1427231
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1030150
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1035005
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1050665
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340935
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2349729
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191142
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113686
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1187184
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113955
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1187604
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%822166
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%759476
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%811452
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%779226
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%812415
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%821742
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%822135
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%813523
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%812032
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%768050
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4123834
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3484926
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3321061
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%823852
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%944169
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138518
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88419
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116332
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101087
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72629
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%500224
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless443515%822987
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul331854%663208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229583%1924111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165652%1071464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156652%1392557
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156052%1026884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155882%1108092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155762%1189904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155732%1188376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155712%1437753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155702%1512497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155652%1405856
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155152%1427231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155072%1026356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154952%1188922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154762%1031046
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154762%1390411
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154432%1044093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154422%1531550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154162%1347431
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154142%1030150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154122%1042608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154082%1321380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153912%1035005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153902%1338629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153892%1043785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153862%1428824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153722%1426572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153642%1027237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153602%1025058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153012%1283866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152942%1391031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152752%1406663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152462%1320750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98291%340935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569351%2349729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66321%191142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743540%684177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743160%683676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42560%1187604
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42410%1187184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3321061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328460%944169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723100%823852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18440%138518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3484926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9580%88419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4123834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7560%116332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5820%72629
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101087
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80037
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1038254
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1065353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1039005
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1069270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1036748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1134722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1096831
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1041150
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1038836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1097195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1096294
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%944100
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1044683
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%928850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944905
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189770
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%500224
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%822166
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%821742
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%663208
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%813523
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1096831
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416357
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%822135
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1349352
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1048200
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%811452
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124745%1924111
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106854%1071464
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101614%1426572
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100794%1042608
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100014%1391031
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100014%1531550
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99964%1392557
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99574%1437753
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99474%1044093
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99414%1043785
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99394%1188922
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99314%1406663
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98954%1108092
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98934%1405856
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98884%1189904
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98824%1390411
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98744%1338629
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98664%1427231
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98594%1428824
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98304%1188376
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97274%1347431
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64092%822987
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48832%663208
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538301%2349729
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%683676
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23431%1187604
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723361%684177
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23281%1187184
32Alpha CrusRena +315141%944169
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340935
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14281%4123834
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713370%823852
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10570%3321061
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1035005
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191142
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10380%1026356
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1027237
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1321380
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1283866
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1031046
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10130%1512497
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9840%1026884
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1320750
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9720%1030150
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1025058
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3484926
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138518
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96615
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88419
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116332
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72629
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101087
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80037
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%500224
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1038254
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648384
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646779
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1036748
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1041150
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%928850
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1038836
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1096294
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1097195
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946546
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1039005
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944905
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1096831
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1044683
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%944100
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647280
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83834
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1065353
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1134722
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1069270
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1082677
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1050665
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1096831
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%813523
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1048200
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1051608
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1097195
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%822135
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1096294
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%822166
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%812415
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%821742
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%811452
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%812032
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%999362
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%892097
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%822987
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%663208
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2349729
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111807
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1187604
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%382256
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1187184
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112029
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3321061
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3484926
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%768050
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4123834
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340935
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1134722
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%779226
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%823852
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%759476
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%944169
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191142
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189770
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138518
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83834
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101087
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%500224
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194579
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176922
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66421
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193902
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176317
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183077
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184028
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175732
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183652
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194184
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194592
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64759
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78160
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52609
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78560
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52702
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184166
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78124
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195238
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65011
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177442
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52564
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52392
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183419
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177545
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177211
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183169
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64986
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78187
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1426572
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1437753
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1427231
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1349352
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1391031
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1050665
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1428824
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%999362
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1051608
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%872658
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1351199
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1082677
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1182622
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1347431
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1390411
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1392557
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%765221
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%822987
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%663208
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2349729
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%813523
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%822166
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%811452
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%822135
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%812415
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%821742
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%812032
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113955
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1187184
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113686
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1187604
32Beam KnighImp2890%3484926
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4123834
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3321061
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340935
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1031046
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1035005
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1030150
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%823852
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%812969
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1301564
32Beam KnighRena +31870%944169
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191142
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88419
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101087
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138518
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116332
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72629
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%779226
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%759476
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%768050
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%500224
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8530%1414285
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8530%1269097
32BerserkerRune Blade8470%2089840
32BerserkerLord Scepter8440%1388810
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8430%803721
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8420%1387470
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8320%1247656
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8310%1840447
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8310%2094130
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8280%2575872
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8200%755612
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8190%804835
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8090%2092363
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8070%1263036
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64200%1924111
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2270%822987
32BerserkerSpirit +12120%2435384
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1950%3321061
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1770%663208
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4123834
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51440%2349729
32BerserkerSpirit +01030%1066429
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683676
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%684177
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1187184
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%754905
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1837834
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1187604
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2091490
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor720%2092842
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1872952
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno560%96615
32BerserkerRena +3470%944169
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340935
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7430%823852
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123327
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191142
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220381
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100324
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138518
32BerserkerApple270%76963
32BerserkerPet Rudolph50%80037
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1351199
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%500224
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%812415
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%999362
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1082677
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1048200
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1050665
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%813523
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872658
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%759476
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%822135
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%811452
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1082677
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1097195
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%822166
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%822135
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1096831
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%811452
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1051608
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%999362
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%812415
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%812032
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1048200
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1096294
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%821742
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%872658
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%813523
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1050665
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%892097
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%822987
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%663208
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2349729
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113686
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1187184
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112029
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%113955
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111807
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1187604
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382256
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812969
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%779226
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%759476
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3321061
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340935
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%768050
32Bloody wolRena +31840%944169
32Bloody wolImp1660%3484926
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%823852
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83834
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191142
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4123834
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189770
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101087
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138518
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%500224
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175732
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52609
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194184
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194576
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183419
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184166
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195621
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64986
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183652
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183077
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194592
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195705
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176922
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185622
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183020
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64598
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194579
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64759
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184028
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176317
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78333
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25041
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175882
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177545
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195855
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78187
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196292
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78160
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65011
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177442
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66421
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52564
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197893
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78560
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52702
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52392
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183169
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4710713
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11319589
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor182%14318415
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3321061
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9019217
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9023190
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3212035
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%663208
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4123834
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%822987
32Dark ElfImp20%3484926
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340935
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138518
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1066429
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2435384
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1082677
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1051608
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%813523
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1096294
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%822166
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%812032
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%811452
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%928850
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1096831
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1050665
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%812415
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1097195
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%822135
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%821742
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1048200
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%892097
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%822987
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%663208
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2349729
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4123834
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112029
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%111807
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1187184
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1187604
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%382256
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1134722
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%768050
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%759476
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3321061
32Death AngeImp2960%3484926
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%779226
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%340935
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%823852
32Death AngeRena +31930%944169
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191142
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101087
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189770
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138518
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83834
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%500224
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183020
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195621
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78187
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193902
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177442
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175732
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52392
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194592
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25041
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183652
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177545
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176922
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78160
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195855
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177211
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195238
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78560
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78414
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194576
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78333
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183419
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175882
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68251
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184028
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184166
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66421
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78124
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195705
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52609
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196292
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52564
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194184
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183077
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183169
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52702
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176317
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1390411
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1391031
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1338629
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1349352
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1392557
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1426572
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1428824
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%872658
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1437753
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1347431
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1427231
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1182622
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1351199
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%999362
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%765221
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%822987
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%663208
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2349729
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1187184
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%684177
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683676
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1187604
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1283866
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1035005
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1320750
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340935
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1031046
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1321380
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101087
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1301564
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1030150
32DrakanImp2000%3484926
32DrakanRena +31910%944169
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3321061
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812969
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4123834
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%823852
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191142
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88419
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138518
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72629
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116332
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%500224
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311772
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646779
32DrakanDragon Helm40%944100
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309708
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1039005
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65011
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310229
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944905
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310491
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1038836
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648384
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309792
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946546
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283142
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647280
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310020
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313566
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1038254
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284758
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64598
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1041150
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036748
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284918
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64986
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor187513%9023190
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants185913%5610749
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants184313%5838108
32DreadfearHurricane Pants182613%9019217
32DreadfearDark Master Armor178113%5834977
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6264%5516522
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6004%5519588
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5674%3902416
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5654%5517243
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74613%3212035
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3753%3321061
32DreadfearImp2872%3484926
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2462%822987
32DreadfearSpirit +12352%2435384
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4123834
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1761%663208
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51441%2349729
32DreadfearSpirit +01061%1066429
32DreadfearJewel of Life530%340935
32DreadfearRena +3510%944169
32DreadfearJewel of Creation480%191142
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7420%823852
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138518
32DreadfearPet Rudolph90%80037
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%500224
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1044093
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1071464
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1531550
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1388810
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1026884
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1043785
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%755612
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1188922
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1189904
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%804835
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1406663
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6670%1840447
32GigantisRune Blade6120%2089840
32GigantisLord Scepter6040%1388810
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5860%1263036
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5800%755612
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5780%804835
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5700%2094130
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5680%1269097
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5670%2092363
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5670%814160
32GigantisScroll of Summon5660%1414285
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5640%1387470
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5610%1247656
32GigantisDark Master Boots5570%803721
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64500%1924111
32GigantisSpirit +12620%2435384
32GigantisJewel of Bless2240%822987
32GigantisJewel of Soul1760%663208
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1750%1043785
32GigantisDragon Spear1640%1044093
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1610%1042608
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1420%1071464
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1370%1023437
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51330%2349729
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1310%3321061
32GigantisDevils Eye990%1187184
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7970%684177
32GigantisDevils Key970%1187604
32GigantisSpirit +0920%1066429
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683676
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1837834
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4123834
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor700%2092842
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff630%2091490
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1872952
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants570%754905
32GigantisJewel of Life570%340935
32GigantisBox of Luck +7550%823852
32GigantisRena +3500%944169
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220381
32GigantisImp370%3484926
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96615
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123327
32GigantisJewel of Chaos260%138518
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm250%100324
32GigantisApple230%76963
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191142
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1025058
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1026884
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1024094
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1027237
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1026356
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80037
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1351199
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%821742
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%999362
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872658
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%500224
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1051608
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%812032
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%822166
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%813523
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1050665
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%822135
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%812415
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1143
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11319589
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14318415
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8837%1106
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1111
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4710713
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15047
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8568
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11190
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3212035
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4123834
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3321061
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2435384
32Illusion oImp1061%3484926
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%822987
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5519588
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3266816
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5517243
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5610749
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3902416
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5838108
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5834977
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%663208
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2575872
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5516522
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2349729
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1066429
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%500224
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191142
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10084
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%823852
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340935
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138518
32Illusion oRena +3140%944169
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220381
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1187184
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%684177
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1187604
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1840447
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1837834
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1872952
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80037
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309557%1349352
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308237%1182622
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306597%1351199
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144733%813523
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144123%416357
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143583%821742
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143153%1082677
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142593%822135
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142463%822166
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142403%812032
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142323%812415
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141613%1050665
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141123%999362
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140993%1051608
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140093%872658
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139323%811452
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73022%822987
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54741%663208
32Iron WheelImp45251%3484926
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543091%2349729
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39301%4123834
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33761%3321061
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32101%1301564
32Iron WheelDevils Key27501%1187604
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27361%1187184
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627161%113955
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126971%382256
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626721%113686
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340935
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%823852
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%759476
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14150%779226
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%768050
32Iron WheelRena +313750%944169
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812969
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%191142
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138518
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72629
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%101087
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88419
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%500224
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78187
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175882
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66421
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52564
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310491
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310020
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284758
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283142
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176922
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311772
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177211
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177545
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64759
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78560
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177442
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52392
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285218
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68251
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78160
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64986
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78124
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313566
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309708
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647630
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78414
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176317
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64598
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310229
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52609
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309792
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78333
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65011
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52702
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175732
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284918
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189770
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25041
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144291%812415
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143391%1349352
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143361%1351199
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143191%1051608
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142931%821742
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142421%1082677
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142381%822166
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142201%1048200
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141931%1050665
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141911%813523
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141811%999362
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141501%811452
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140831%416357
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139771%822135
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139741%812032
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138981%872658
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71150%822987
32Lizard WarDevils Key54540%1187604
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54430%663208
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53820%1187184
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541910%2349729
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%382256
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626640%113686
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626520%113955
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18630%3321061
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16030%340935
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1301564
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%759476
32Lizard WarRena +314140%944169
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812969
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%779226
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713940%823852
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13750%768050
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4123834
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191142
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189770
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72629
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138518
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%101087
32Lizard WarImp4810%3484926
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83834
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%500224
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284918
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177545
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78414
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183419
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177211
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285218
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52392
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176922
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183077
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177442
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175732
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78187
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52702
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78124
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183020
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183169
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64598
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283142
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311772
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78560
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183652
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65011
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184028
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64986
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78160
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66421
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78333
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52564
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284758
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175882
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195238
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195705
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52609
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313566
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184166
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64759
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176317
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193902
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194579
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25041
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194592
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20026
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194184
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%821742
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%999362
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%822135
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1082677
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%813523
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%822166
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%812032
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%811452
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1051608
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%812415
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1349352
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1351199
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1050665
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%872658
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1048200
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%416357
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%822987
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%663208
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1187604
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1187184
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2349729
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382256
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113686
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%113955
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3321061
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1301564
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%768050
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%759476
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812969
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%779226
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340935
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4123834
32Mega CrustRena +31940%944169
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%823852
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72629
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191142
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189770
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101087
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138518
32Mega CrustImp1040%3484926
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83834
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%500224
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68251
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283142
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52702
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313566
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176317
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184166
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78124
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175882
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175732
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177545
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78333
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64986
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52564
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183169
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52609
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64759
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78187
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66421
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183652
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78160
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284758
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52392
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78560
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195238
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285218
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183020
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311772
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176922
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65011
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64598
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284918
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183077
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177442
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177211
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193902
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184028
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants181714%5610749
32PersonaDark Soul Pants181214%5838108
32PersonaHurricane Boots175613%5517243
32PersonaDark Soul Helm172313%5519588
32PersonaDark Master Pants171913%5516522
32PersonaDark Master Armor170413%5834977
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4724%3902416
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4333%3266816
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74193%3212035
32PersonaJewel of Bless2562%822987
32PersonaSpirit +11931%2435384
32PersonaJewel of Soul1811%663208
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1591%500224
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51361%2349729
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1066429
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4123834
32PersonaHorn of Uniria671%3321061
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340935
32PersonaRena +3510%944169
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%823852
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191142
32PersonaImp300%3484926
32PersonaJewel of Chaos280%138518
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80037
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1044093
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1188376
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1108092
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1531550
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1405856
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%755612
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1189904
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139861%765221
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138881%1437753
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135971%1391031
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134881%1182622
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134811%1082677
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134281%1426572
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134171%1051608
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133871%1390411
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133751%1427231
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133711%1428824
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133481%872658
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133211%1351199
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132921%999362
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132771%1050665
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132561%1347431
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132461%1392557
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132221%1349352
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69530%822987
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%663208
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542670%2349729
32Poison GolDevils Key27880%1187604
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627750%113955
32Poison GolDevils Eye27540%1187184
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27020%812415
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626370%113686
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26250%822135
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26240%821742
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26040%822166
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25880%812032
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%813523
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25390%811452
32Poison GolImp19690%3484926
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16950%3321061
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4123834
32Poison GolJewel of Life16220%340935
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714510%823852
32Poison GolRena +314140%944169
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1035005
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1301564
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1031046
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13360%812969
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13030%1030150
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191142
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9060%88419
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138518
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116332
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101087
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72629
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%759476
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%779226
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%768050
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%500224
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125461%1924111
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93261%1071464
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90641%1043785
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89741%1044093
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89641%1406663
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89331%1392557
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89261%1405856
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89111%1437753
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88851%1347431
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88751%1428824
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88631%1338629
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88351%1188922
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88331%1427231
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88081%1426572
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87901%1531550
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87851%1189904
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87741%1188376
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87611%1391031
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87501%1390411
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87221%1108092
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87181%1042608
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63731%822987
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49291%663208
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537680%2349729
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24790%1187184
32Queen BeeDevils Key24230%1187604
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683676
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723220%684177
32Queen BeeRena +314730%944169
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14680%340935
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13010%4123834
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%823852
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9820%3321061
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9760%191142
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1026356
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1320750
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1025058
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1031046
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1321380
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1035005
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1027237
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1026884
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8350%1030150
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1512497
32Queen BeeImp8250%3484926
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1283866
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138518
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88419
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96615
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116332
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72629
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101087
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80037
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%500224
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1096294
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648384
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946546
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1041150
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1039005
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647280
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1036748
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1038836
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1038254
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1096831
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1097195
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1044683
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%928850
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646779
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944905
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1069270
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%944100
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83834
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1134722
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1065353
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154811%1437753
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147731%1182622
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146681%1082677
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146671%813523
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146561%1349352
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146191%1051608
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145871%1050665
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145651%999362
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145611%1427231
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145521%1351199
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145281%1428824
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144951%811452
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144821%1426572
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144571%812415
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142881%812032
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142871%872658
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140361%416357
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71920%822987
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53890%663208
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2349729
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627790%113955
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1187604
32Queen RainDevils Eye26620%1187184
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626050%113686
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1048200
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%822166
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23690%821742
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%822135
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3321061
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4123834
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1035005
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%340935
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1031046
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1030150
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1301564
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%759476
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%823852
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14420%812969
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%768050
32Queen RainRena +313750%944169
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11090%191142
32Queen RainImp10560%3484926
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138518
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88419
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72629
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101087
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%779226
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%500224
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78124
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310020
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310491
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283142
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284918
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52702
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647280
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64759
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284758
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68251
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310229
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%944100
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64598
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285218
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65011
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78333
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309792
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52392
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313566
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78414
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944905
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52564
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78160
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646779
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647630
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52609
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78560
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311772
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309708
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946546
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64986
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66421
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648384
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78187
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25041
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1426572
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%811452
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1428824
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812969
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416357
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1437753
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%812032
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1349352
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%999362
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17567012%5838108
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17551912%3902416
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17527712%5834977
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17499112%5610749
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17496212%5517243
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17490312%5519588
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17456212%5516522
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7456123%3212035
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243922%4123834
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227462%2435384
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215611%3321061
AidaBloody DeaImp206731%3484926
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138701%2349729
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113801%1066429
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104141%2575872
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103341%1872952
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101561%3266816
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789891%683676
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789431%684177
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88331%1187184
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87261%1187604
AidaBloody DeaRena +355290%944169
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47270%500224
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746210%823852
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%822987
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15420%663208
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11230%340935
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7960%138518
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%80037
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191142
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1188922
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1531550
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1024094
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1043785
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1189904
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1391031
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1321380
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1320750
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1042608
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1405856
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1027237
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1406663
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1108092
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1392557
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1026884
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1071464
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1390411
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1025058
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1512497
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1283866
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1347431
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1023437
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1338629
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1044093
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%814160
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1026356
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1188376
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72629
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100324
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96615
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88419
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34817914%5834977
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34800414%5517243
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34780014%5519588
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34777214%5838108
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34773614%5610749
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34764314%5516522
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867113%3266816
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865003%3902416
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754633%3212035
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3484926
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4123834
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368121%2435384
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3321061
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227991%2349729
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187301%1066429
AidaBloody GolRena +392120%944169
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87680%500224
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773950%823852
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%663208
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30580%822987
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340935
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%191142
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138518
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80037
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1044093
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1405856
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%755612
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1531550
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1026884
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1338629
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1512497
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1042608
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1025058
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1189904
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%814160
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1108092
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754905
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1027237
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%803721
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1188922
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1071464
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%804835
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1320750
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1283866
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1026356
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1043785
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1024094
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1406663
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1321380
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1188376
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1023437
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88419
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96615
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100324
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123327
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915069%3902416
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914849%5519588
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914759%5610749
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912279%5834977
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911819%5517243
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911439%2575872
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911259%5516522
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911149%5838108
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908049%3266816
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296383%3212035
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149862%3321061
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2435384
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1837834
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1872952
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1840447
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2349729
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4123834
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220381
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1066429
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3484926
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%684177
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683676
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1187184
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1187604
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%944169
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%823852
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340935
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%663208
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%822987
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138518
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80037
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%500224
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191142
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1392557
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1071464
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1026356
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1283866
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1043785
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1347431
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1035005
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1531550
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1512497
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1025058
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1426572
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1428824
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1108092
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1406663
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1030150
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1188376
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1320750
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1026884
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1437753
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1338629
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1188922
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1391031
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1044093
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1189904
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1027237
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1390411
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1427231
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1031046
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1042608
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1405856
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1321380
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72629
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96615
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88419
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116332
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5834977
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5610749
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5838108
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9019217
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9023190
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5519588
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5516522
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3902416
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5517243
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3212035
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4123834
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3321061
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2435384
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2349729
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3484926
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1066429
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%500224
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%944169
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%823852
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%663208
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%822987
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340935
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%191142
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138518
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80037
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1027237
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1512497
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1023437
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1043785
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1388810
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1387470
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1024094
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1044093
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%814160
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1531550
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1071464
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1108092
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%755612
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1189904
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1405856
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754905
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%804835
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1042608
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1026884
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1406663
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1025058
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1414285
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1026356
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1188922
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1188376
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%803721
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1392557
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1320750
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1391031
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1390411
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1283866
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1321380
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1338629
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88419
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123327
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%765221
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243584%1437753
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1427231
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1050665
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1391031
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1301564
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1347431
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1428824
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872658
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1035005
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1031046
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1349352
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1392557
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1182622
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1082677
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1051608
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1390411
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1426572
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1030150
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%999362
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812969
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1351199
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2349729
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113955
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1187604
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1187184
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%812032
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113686
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%768050
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%813523
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%811452
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%779226
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%759476
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%822166
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%822135
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%821742
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%812415
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3484926
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4123834
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%823852
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%944169
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3321061
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88419
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101087
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116332
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72629
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%663208
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%822987
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340935
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138518
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191142
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%500224
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1301564
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%812415
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1349352
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1051608
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812969
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%821742
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%811452
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%779226
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872658
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1050665
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1048200
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1351199
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%759476
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%999362
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1082677
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%813523
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%812032
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%768050
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%822135
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%822166
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416357
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1187604
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1187184
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2349729
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113686
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382256
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113955
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3321061
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%823852
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%944169
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189770
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72629
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4123834
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101087
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3484926
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83834
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%663208
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%822987
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340935
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138518
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191142
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%500224
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175732
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78560
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183020
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52609
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285218
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284758
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78414
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284918
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311772
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64986
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313566
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176317
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52702
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183419
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184166
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177442
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65011
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177545
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66421
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183077
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78333
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68251
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64598
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52392
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177211
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283142
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64759
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175882
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183652
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183169
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78124
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184028
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52564
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78160
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176922
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78187
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194579
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194592
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193902
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195238
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20026
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194184
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195705
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25041
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%768050
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1044683
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%813523
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%822135
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%812415
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%928850
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1097195
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1096831
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1048200
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1134722
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1096294
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%759476
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%822166
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%812032
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%779226
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%811452
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%821742
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%892097
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2349729
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1069270
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1041150
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1036748
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1038836
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1038254
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1065353
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1039005
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382256
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1187604
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112029
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111807
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1187184
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3484926
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%944169
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%823852
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3321061
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4123834
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189770
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83834
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%500224
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%663208
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%822987
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340935
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138518
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191142
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196292
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177545
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197893
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195238
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184028
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183077
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211100
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193902
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194592
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175882
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195855
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78187
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177211
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183419
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68251
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194579
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78560
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211680
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66421
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183169
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184166
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195621
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78333
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194184
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183020
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78160
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177442
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183652
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176922
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194576
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195705
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78124
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20026
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78414
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1082677
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%768050
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1096831
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1096294
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%812032
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1048200
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1134722
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%822166
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%822135
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%821742
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%812415
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%811452
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%928850
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%759476
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%779226
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%813523
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1097195
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1051608
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1050665
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%892097
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2349729
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112029
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382256
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1187184
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1187604
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111807
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3484926
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3321061
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4123834
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%823852
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%944169
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189770
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101087
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83834
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%663208
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%822987
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340935
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138518
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%500224
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191142
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183020
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195621
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193902
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78124
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78160
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194184
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183652
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52392
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183077
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175882
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195855
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52702
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183419
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177545
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183169
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194592
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78560
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184028
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194576
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66421
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176922
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194579
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52564
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177211
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78333
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78414
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195238
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78187
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184166
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176317
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177442
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175732
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195705
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1512497
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1023437
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1025058
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1924111
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1188922
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1405856
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1108092
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1071464
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1531550
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1189904
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1387470
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%803721
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1188376
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1392557
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%755612
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754905
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1414285
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1042608
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1044093
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1026884
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%804835
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1043785
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%814160
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1027237
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1388810
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1024094
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1406663
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3321061
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1391031
AidaHell MaineRena +321%944169
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1283866
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2349729
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%823852
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1187604
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1338629
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340935
AidaHell MaineImp10%3484926
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1390411
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1026356
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1320750
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4123834
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%684177
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1187184
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2435384
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1321380
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683676
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1924111
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1071464
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1042608
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1188376
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1347431
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1027237
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1023437
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1321380
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1026884
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1392557
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1391031
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1043785
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1108092
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1512497
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1025058
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1390411
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1026356
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1188922
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1283866
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%814160
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1531550
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1405856
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1024094
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1189904
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1044093
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1338629
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1320750
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1406663
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2349729
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683676
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1187604
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1187184
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%684177
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3484926
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%944169
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4123834
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%823852
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3321061
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72629
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100324
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96615
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116332
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%663208
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%822987
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340935
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80037
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138518
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88419
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191142
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%500224
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1048200
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1039005
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1036748
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1096294
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1038254
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%928850
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944905
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648384
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1065353
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946546
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%944100
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1041150
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1134722
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1038836
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647280
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647630
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1096831
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1044683
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646779
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1069270
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1097195
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83834
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27269
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24263
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6487
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6054
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11168
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27056
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6081
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19593422%14318415
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19554122%9019217
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19532722%9023190
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19515922%11319589
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7264113%3212035
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3484926
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1131371%2435384
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580391%2349729
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065181%1066429
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%500224
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel36060%4123834
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333650%944169
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726500%823852
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13950%3321061
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8480%663208
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8290%822987
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8130%340935
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6680%191142
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4240%80037
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4080%138518
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2092842
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1840447
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2094130
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247656
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2089840
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754905
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%755612
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2092363
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor640%3266816
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2575872
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1269097
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1263036
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1388810
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker600%1837834
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1872952
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1414285
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots560%1387470
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2091490
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220381
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100324
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236444%1924111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197713%1338629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197663%814160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197453%1406663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197023%1188922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196963%1512497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196833%1188376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196803%1023437
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196783%1189904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196493%1321380
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196373%1043785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196313%1320750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196303%1405856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195973%803721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195933%1025058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195813%1531550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195683%1027237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195653%1071464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195553%804835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195413%1044093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195383%1026356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195383%1108092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195313%754905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194943%1042608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194923%755612
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194233%1024094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194123%1026884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116692%2435384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570011%2349729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746811%684177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46501%1187604
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746151%683676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1187184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%944169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3484926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28080%4123834
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%823852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3321061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15470%88419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100324
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%822987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%663208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%340935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%500224
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%768050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1134722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%822166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1096831
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%812415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%813523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%822135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%928850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1096294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%759476
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%821742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%812032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%811452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%779226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1044683
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1048200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1097195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1041150
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1038836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1069270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1036748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1039005
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1065353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1038254
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83834
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11319589
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14318415
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4123834
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2435384
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3212035
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2349729
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3484926
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138518
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1066429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670144%1924111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58943%1512497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58913%803721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58903%1338629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58883%1043785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58793%1027237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58733%1026356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58583%1531550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58573%1321380
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58543%755612
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58393%1023437
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58323%1188376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58313%1189904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58263%1188922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58263%1042608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58103%1108092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57993%1406663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57963%1024094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57643%1071464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57643%1025058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57513%814160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57443%804835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57423%1044093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57313%1320750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57223%754905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57023%1405856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56773%1026884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135862%2435384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521641%2349729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%684177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14021%1187604
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713861%683676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13321%1187184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3484926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%944169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3321061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%823852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4123834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2050%100324
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%663208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%822987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%500224
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%821742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%822135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1097195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%768050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1044683
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%779226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1048200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%812415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1096831
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%822166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%759476
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1134722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%811452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%928850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%812032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1096294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%813523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1065353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1041150
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1038254
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1069270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83834
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1036748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1038836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1039005
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1263036
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3266816
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5517243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332444%1924111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1024094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1406663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273963%1338629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1071464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273163%803721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1512497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272913%1027237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1108092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%804835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271863%1531550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1405856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1189904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271203%1044093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271173%1321380
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1043785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271073%1042608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271033%1188922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1026356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270653%1188376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270623%1023437
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%755612
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270493%754905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270493%1320750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270193%1025058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269603%1026884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%814160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2435384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2349729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764701%684177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1187604
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63701%1187184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3321061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3484926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%944169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%823852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4123834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100324
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%822987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%663208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%500224
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%812415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%821742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%768050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1096831
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1044683
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%822166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%813523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%759476
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1134722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%779226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1097195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%811452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%822135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%812032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1096294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1048200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%928850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1036748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1041150
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1038836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1069270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1065353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1039005
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1038254
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83834
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66421
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283142
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%944100
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285218
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647280
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42251442%11319589
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42146141%14318415
Crywolf FortressSoramImp367754%3484926
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311323%3212035
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria292973%3321061
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel285303%4123834
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153582%2435384
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594631%2349729
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077081%1066429
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339010%944169
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731380%823852
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10390%500224
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9970%340935
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%822987
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%663208
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%191142
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4720%138518
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4420%80037
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1414285
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2089840
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3902416
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1872952
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2092842
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1837834
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1388810
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1269097
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247656
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2092363
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2094130
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1387470
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2575872
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3266816
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2091490
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1263036
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1840447
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100324
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220381
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123327
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9019217
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14318415
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11319589
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9023190
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3212035
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2435384
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2349729
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1066429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405809%5610749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403159%5838108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402629%3902416
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402619%5517243
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399309%3266816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397089%5519588
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395089%5516522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394929%5834977
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683074%3212035
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468893%1872952
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467363%1840447
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467013%1837834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465113%2575872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335812%2435384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2349729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185571%3321061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171731%1066429
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4123834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145131%220381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%684177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132711%1187184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131751%683676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130531%1187604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3484926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383121%944169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767690%823852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%822987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%663208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%340935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%500224
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1531550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1391031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1283866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1189904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1071464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1026356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1338629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1108092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1428824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1042608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1347431
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1406663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1392557
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1320750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1043785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1188922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1321380
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1025058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1027237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1405856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1437753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1427231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1044093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1024094
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1390411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1426572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1188376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1512497
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1023437
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100324
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72629
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%814160
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1024094
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%803721
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1924111
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1023437
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%804835
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1391031
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1405856
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1392557
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1320750
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1406663
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1189904
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1043785
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1531550
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1026356
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1321380
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1108092
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1044093
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1027237
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1026884
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1188376
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1025058
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1071464
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1188922
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1042608
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1512497
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1338629
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1283866
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1390411
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2349729
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3321061
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%684177
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1187184
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3484926
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4123834
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683676
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1187604
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%944169
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116332
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%823852
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88419
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100324
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34169
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34077
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96615
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33723
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33845
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33968
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%663208
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%822987
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34054
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34289
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34048
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33870
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33930
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33905
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33994
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34076
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34123
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33861
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34020
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34168
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34095
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33719
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34095
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340935
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1036748
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34059
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1069270
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1041150
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33752
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33813
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33963
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34201
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80037
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33972
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2404402%1840447
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2397522%3266816
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2397162%2092842
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2397092%5519588
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2395812%5516522
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2394462%5517243
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2393122%3902416
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2393032%2575872
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2392602%1263036
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2392222%1872952
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2391792%1837834
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2390942%1269097
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2386392%2094130
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2385122%2092363
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2384642%2091490
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2382282%2089840
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2380672%1473941
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61604061%1924111
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1794671%2435384
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5488220%2349729
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442330%3321061
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0396070%1066429
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4123834
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309480%1187184
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309360%684177
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309150%1187604
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307960%683676
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205410%3484926
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196490%944169
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161810%823852
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142880%220381
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122910%123327
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105520%100324
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%500224
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41380%822987
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40180%663208
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39670%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39280%34095
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39150%34059
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39150%33813
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39030%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38960%33930
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38950%33870
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38940%33968
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38900%33963
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38900%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38730%33752
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38710%34054
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38590%34168
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38470%33994
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38420%34289
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38410%34020
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38400%34169
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38380%34076
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38380%34123
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38280%34048
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38240%33861
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38240%33719
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38220%33845
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38160%34201
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38160%33905
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38100%34077
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38030%33972
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37930%34095
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37850%33723
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31950%340935
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23930%80037
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21510%138518
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191142
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1347431
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1428824
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1030150
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872658
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1301564
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1392557
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812969
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1427231
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1283866
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1426572
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1349352
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1320750
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1351199
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1182622
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1035005
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1437753
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1031046
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1321380
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%999362
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1391031
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1338629
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1390411
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101087
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88419
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72629
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116332
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3203532%5610749
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3188802%3266816
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3188752%5519588
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3187422%5517243
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3186952%5834977
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3186352%1473941
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3186262%5838108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3184732%5516522
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3181022%3902416
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3179152%2575872
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71322271%3212035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1649670%2435384
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria530610%3321061
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel403070%4123834
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399600%1840447
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker398030%1837834
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396800%2349729
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394980%1872952
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325890%1066429
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280350%220381
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254890%684177
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254340%683676
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254310%1187604
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254310%1187184
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3484926
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162250%944169
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133350%823852
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65070%340935
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34380%663208
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33340%822987
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32680%33752
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32500%34123
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32490%34054
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32490%33968
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32480%34169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32320%33813
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32260%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32190%33972
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32170%34201
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32150%33905
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32000%34048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31970%34095
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31950%33861
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31940%34095
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31900%33963
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31840%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31800%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31780%34059
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31730%33930
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31690%33994
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31540%33870
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31510%33719
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31500%34076
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31460%34077
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31400%34289
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31290%34168
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31290%34020
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31250%33723
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30560%33845
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19190%80037
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138518
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16180%500224
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9710%191142
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1042608
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1390411
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1391031
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1027237
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1283866
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1406663
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1321380
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1189904
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1188922
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1531550
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1428824
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1392557
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1338629
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1188376
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1426572
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1427231
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1030150
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1031046
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1405856
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1035005
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1043785
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1025058
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1026884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1108092
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1320750
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1071464
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1512497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1044093
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1347431
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1437753
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1026356
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96615
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72629
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88419
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6761963%5519588
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6757703%5838108
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6756933%5610749
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6748773%5517243
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6748633%5516522
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6739643%1473941
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6739343%5834977
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71765021%3212035
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1687311%3902416
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1682681%3266816
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3484926
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1866670%2435384
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4123834
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528080%2349729
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435730%1066429
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420050%3321061
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning293410%500224
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216280%944169
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178490%823852
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56560%340935
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55480%822987
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55290%663208
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44000%34048
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43670%34095
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43550%33845
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43310%34095
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43270%34123
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43230%34289
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43120%33994
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43090%33972
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43070%34168
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43060%34201
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42890%33723
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42810%34020
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42800%33963
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42740%34054
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42690%34077
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42660%33719
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42600%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42530%34076
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42510%34059
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42500%34169
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42410%191142
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42340%33905
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42180%33861
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42170%33870
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42150%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42150%33813
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42060%33752
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41850%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41770%33968
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41720%33930
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30000%138518
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25750%80037
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1024094
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1512497
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1026356
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754905
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1406663
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%804835
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1283866
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1108092
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1188922
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%803721
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1321380
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1405856
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1320750
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1188376
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1026884
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1189904
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1025058
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1531550
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%814160
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1042608
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1044093
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1027237
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1023437
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%755612
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1071464
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1043785
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1338629
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88419
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100324
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96615
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116332
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23634576%14318415
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15745364%9023190
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15739654%11319589
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15731374%9019217
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4123834
Kalima 7Death CentImp4161721%3484926
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459611%3321061
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72767181%3212035
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11359650%2435384
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832420%2349729
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680400%1066429
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341880%944169
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275430%823852
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%500224
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87290%340935
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86610%663208
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86370%822987
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68090%34168
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67870%34077
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67860%34059
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67820%34169
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67770%34123
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67630%33994
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67480%34095
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67450%34048
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67360%34201
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67210%34289
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67160%33752
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67160%33972
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67150%33870
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67040%34095
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67030%33850
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66890%33723
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66850%33905
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66810%34076
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66790%34006
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66760%33968
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66620%33930
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66580%33845
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66560%33813
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66520%34020
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66490%33719
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66390%34054
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65950%33817
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65810%191142
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65730%33861
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65600%33963
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45710%138518
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41770%80037
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1872952
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1840447
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2089840
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%804835
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%755612
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%803721
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2092363
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1837834
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2092842
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3380%1387470
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%814160
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1414285
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1269097
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2091490
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1388810
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247656
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1263036
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2094130
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754905
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1026356
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1043785
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1071464
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1044093
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1025058
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1026884
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1042608
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1023437
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1027237
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1024094
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100324
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220381
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123327
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96615
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108065213%5838108
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108060513%5834977
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107956113%9023190
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107869813%9019217
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5401687%5610749
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4123834
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71750382%3212035
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120891%3321061
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1076011%3484926
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1866651%2435384
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526871%2349729
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432101%1066429
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%500224
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215180%944169
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176120%823852
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56780%340935
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56640%663208
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55340%822987
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43570%34095
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43400%33930
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43350%34168
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43350%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43340%33845
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43210%34201
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43160%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42890%34095
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42880%34020
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42880%34076
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42860%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42750%34169
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42740%33968
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42670%34048
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42630%34289
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42630%33905
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42520%34054
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42440%33719
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42380%33972
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42370%34059
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42290%33861
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42140%34077
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42030%34123
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42030%33963
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41940%33870
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41930%33723
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191142
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41520%33813
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41410%33994
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41260%33752
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29020%138518
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25550%80037
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1414285
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1388810
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2094130
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2092842
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247656
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2092363
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1387470
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2089840
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2091490
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%804835
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1026884
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1071464
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754905
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1026356
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1024094
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1188376
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%814160
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1042608
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1189904
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%803721
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1025058
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1027237
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1043785
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%755612
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1044093
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1108092
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1023437
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1188922
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1321380
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1405856
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1512497
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1531550
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1338629
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1320750
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1406663
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116332
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220381
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123327
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96615
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100324
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2430544%5519588
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2428164%3902416
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2426484%1840447
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2420764%1837834
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2419724%1473941
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2419514%5610749
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2418924%2575872
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2417554%1872952
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2416764%5517243
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2413924%5516522
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2412854%3266816
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1569521%2435384
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406141%2092842
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow405491%2092363
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream405421%1269097
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants403281%2094130
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade402431%2089840
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401021%2091490
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399791%1263036
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346751%2349729
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria292460%3321061
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285850%1066429
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4123834
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp250810%3484926
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226550%683676
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224290%684177
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223990%1187604
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222840%1187184
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144600%123327
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142700%944169
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114470%823852
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102460%220381
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57850%340935
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30070%663208
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29450%34289
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28900%34077
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28780%34095
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28710%33963
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28690%34020
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28550%34168
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28470%822987
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28390%34201
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28290%34054
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28260%33861
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28240%34076
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28190%33930
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28080%33972
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28080%33994
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28050%34169
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27960%33813
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27860%33870
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27840%33905
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27810%33723
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27670%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27660%33845
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27600%34095
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27530%33719
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27520%34048
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27470%33752
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27330%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27240%34123
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27080%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26980%33968
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26770%34059
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%500224
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16520%80037
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14930%138518
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8750%191142
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1924111
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1026356
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%814160
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1027237
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1414285
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1531550
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1108092
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1512497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1044093
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026884
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%803721
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754905
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1042608
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1043785
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1188376
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1189904
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1024094
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1188922
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1071464
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1023437
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1406663
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1405856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%804835
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%755612
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1388810
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1025058
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1387470
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1320750
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1321380
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1390411
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1392557
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1391031
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1283866
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1338629
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116332
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88419
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96615
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100324
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286195614%11319589
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286087514%14318415
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286040114%4710713
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7168494%9019217
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7142904%9023190
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3691732%4123834
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73619142%3212035
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3034972%3321061
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2242721%3484926
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11778231%2435384
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51089901%2349729
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893640%1066429
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning865980%500224
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443260%944169
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365810%823852
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115370%663208
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114650%822987
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113440%340935
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89600%34289
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89540%34076
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89320%33861
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89230%34123
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89220%33968
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89170%34059
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88820%34077
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88770%34169
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88750%34201
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88710%33994
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88680%33963
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88600%34020
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88530%34054
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88470%34095
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88350%33905
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88170%33870
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87990%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87860%33972
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87860%34168
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87790%34048
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87760%33930
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87750%33723
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87680%33813
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87680%33845
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87620%33719
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87400%33752
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87330%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87230%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86120%34095
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84860%191142
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57980%138518
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53100%80037
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3902416
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1473941
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5517243
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5516522
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5519588
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2089840
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3266816
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247656
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1837834
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2094130
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2575872
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2092842
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1840447
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2092363
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1872952
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1263036
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2091490
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1269097
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123327
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220381
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7470906%1414285
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7321136%2091490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7313026%2094130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7311946%2092363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7311356%1388810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7310256%1387470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7305576%1247656
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7304946%2092842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7303356%2089840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63614543%1924111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816172%2435384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670541%1026884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668611%1024094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666091%1043785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665791%1044093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664491%1026356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663821%1189904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663661%754905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662701%1071464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662661%804835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1662491%1188376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1662471%803721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1662471%1042608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660011%1023437
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659901%1027237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657871%755612
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657561%1188922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1657501%814160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1654361%1108092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1651141%1025058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089201%2349729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073281%3321061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895861%3484926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852351%4123834
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708901%1187604
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704681%684177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702031%683676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700481%1187184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667171%1406663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665771%1531550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665391%1338629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664871%1512497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664021%1321380
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663591%1405856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657941%1320750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443670%944169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363990%823852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231450%116332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202850%100324
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163490%220381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162660%123327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103310%96615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102480%822987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%663208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76410%340935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52360%80037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51890%138518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1066429
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%191142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%500224
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1082677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%811452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1134722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%759476
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%822166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1050665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%822135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%779226
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%999362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1051608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%812032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1096294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%768050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%821742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%813523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1097195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1048200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%812415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1096831
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5074084%1347431
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5072484%1437753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5071894%1392557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5066084%1531550
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5066044%1030150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5064774%1351199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5063434%1283866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5062834%1391031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5062604%1031046
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5062494%1405856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5062444%1321380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5058854%1301564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5058214%1320750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5057254%1426572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5055854%1182622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5055824%1349352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5054424%1390411
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5052944%1406663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5052364%1428824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5051454%1338629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5050184%1035005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5048584%1427231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5043434%1512497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54252453%765221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51286371%2349729
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1014421%999362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012991%1082677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012091%1050665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009941%1051608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008561%872658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007591%812969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3484926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835191%684177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835031%683676
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye834381%1187184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833871%1187604
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel778231%4123834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687091%3321061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431470%823852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419140%944169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397170%101087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285380%96615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264290%116332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167220%72629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138810%88419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108100%822987
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107360%663208
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85140%340935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55740%138518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142650%2435384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041610%1066429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%500224
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32980%191142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%944100
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1065353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%946546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%928850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%309792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310229
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1038254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1036748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1041150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1069270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1039005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284918
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1044683
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1038836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189770
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42829
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29846
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27216
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197976
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30721
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26701
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27379
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27269
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24464
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30881
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30674
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1837834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1840447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1872952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%804835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1263036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%803721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1269097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%755612
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2092842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1388810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2094130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%814160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2092363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1414285
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247656
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1387470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2091490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2089840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1924111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2435384
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1025058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1042608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1043785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1027237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1024094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1026356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1071464
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1044093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1023437
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1026884
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2349729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1066429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1187184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1187604
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%684177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4123834
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3321061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%944169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3484926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%823852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100324
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%663208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%822987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%500224
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1301564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1182622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1349352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1351199
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%759476
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1050665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%821742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%999362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1051608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%812032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%768050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1082677
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%811452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%822166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%813523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%779226
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%822135
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%812415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1414285
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1044093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1043785
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1189904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1027237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%804835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1108092
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1188922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1531550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1042608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294953%1388810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1024094
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1071464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1025058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%803721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1026356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1026884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%814160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1406663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1387470
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1188376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1512497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%755612
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1023437
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1405856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1924111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2435384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2349729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%684177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1187604
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1187184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1320750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1390411
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1391031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1392557
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1283866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1338629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1321380
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3321061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3484926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%944169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%823852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4123834
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%822987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100324
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%663208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%500224
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1066429
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191142
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1437753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1035005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%759476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%813523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%768050
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1428824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1351199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1050665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%999362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1427231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1301564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%811452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1182622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1030150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%812415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1051608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1349352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1031046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1082677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%812032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812969
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1426572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2349729
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4123834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113686
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1187184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1187604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%822135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%779226
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%822166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%821742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1048200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%823852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%944169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3321061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3484926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%822987
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%663208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2435384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1066429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68251
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%500224
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946546
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64759
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64598
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52609
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%944100
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309792
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284758
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52564
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66421
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2877873%1071464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62773733%1924111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2700123%1027237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2697363%1427231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2697053%1189904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2693373%1392557
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2692233%1024094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2691723%1026356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2691563%1347431
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2691413%1042608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2691203%1023437
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2690813%1026884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2690753%1108092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2690713%1188922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2688963%1531550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2687803%1406663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2686813%1391031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2686613%1320750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2686573%1044093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2686103%1405856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2685653%1025058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2685603%1426572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2685333%1321380
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2684643%1428824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2684633%1512497
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2684603%1390411
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2684573%1437753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2684253%1188376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2682433%1043785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2680943%1283866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2676233%1338629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5837311%2349729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546931%683676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546421%1187604
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545081%1187184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544981%684177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345280%944169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342470%3321061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298500%4123834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278980%823852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183030%88419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181160%116332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3484926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125760%96615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77210%822987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76800%663208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67240%100324
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60230%340935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56070%72629
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41860%80037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40480%138518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126960%2435384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1066429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24230%191142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19460%500224
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1065353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1044683
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1134722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1069270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944905
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1096831
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%946546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1038254
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1039005
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4460%1097195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1038836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1036748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1096294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%928850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1041150
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%944100
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1048200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189770
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1428824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1182622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1390411
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1426572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1349352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1347431
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1035005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1283866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1392557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%872658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1051608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1437753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348854%812969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1030150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1427231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1082677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1031046
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1301564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%999362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1351199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1050665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1391031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%765221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2349729
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4123834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1187604
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1187184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113686
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683676
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%684177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3321061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%944169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%823852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3484926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%663208
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%822987
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%500224
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2435384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1066429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1039005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1036748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1069270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1038254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64759
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1038836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1065353
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309792
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%944100
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284758
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1041150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64598
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83834
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%944100
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow929388%1301564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor891328%1349352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots890388%1351199
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor890258%1182622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves414574%872658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst411944%1082677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword411944%812032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow411934%813523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves411304%779226
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves410764%822166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter410564%812415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots409964%812969
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants409914%1050665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield409134%1051608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves408594%999362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection408544%822135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots407944%811452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab407404%768050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves406773%759476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants405523%821742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4404613%416357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3484926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121331%2349729
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119041%4123834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria98301%3321061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81241%1187184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79781%1187604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678851%113686
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178181%382256
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677301%113955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341130%944169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740200%823852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22690%101087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21430%72629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14660%88419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10560%663208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9640%822987
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8070%340935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138518
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%500224
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14050%2435384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03900%1066429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2900%191142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313566
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68251
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284918
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176922
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52609
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64759
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64598
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52564
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284758
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309792
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5519588
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5834977
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5517243
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5516522
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5838108
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3902416
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3266816
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5610749
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3212035
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1872952
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1840447
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1837834
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2575872
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4123834
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2435384
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2349729
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220381
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1066429
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%684177
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1187184
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1187604
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%683676
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3321061
41Death SpirImp25271%3484926
41Death SpirRena +318740%944169
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%823852
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%822987
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%663208
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340935
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80037
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138518
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191142
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%500224
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1026884
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1392557
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1042608
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1189904
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1428824
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1043785
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1347431
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1071464
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1406663
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1512497
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1437753
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1283866
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1427231
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1390411
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1321380
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1188376
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1027237
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1531550
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1044093
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1391031
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1426572
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1338629
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1023437
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1188922
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1026356
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1405856
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1025058
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1108092
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1024094
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1320750
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88419
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96615
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116332
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100324
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5838108
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5519588
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3266816
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5834977
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5610749
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5517243
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3902416
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5516522
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3212035
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2575872
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1840447
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1837834
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4123834
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1872952
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2435384
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2349729
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1066429
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1187604
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220381
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683676
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1187184
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%684177
42Death SpirRena +3810%944169
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%823852
42Death SpirImp180%3484926
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%822987
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3321061
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138518
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340935
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%663208
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80037
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1390411
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1338629
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1512497
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1531550
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1437753
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1321380
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1188922
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191142
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1283866
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1320750
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1024094
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1071464
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1188376
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1043785
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1391031
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1025058
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1189904
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1027237
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1405856
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1426572
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1023437
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1108092
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1427231
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1428824
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88419
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1392557
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1026356
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1044093
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1347431
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1042608
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1026884
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2091490
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1837834
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%803721
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1263036
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1872952
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%804835
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1388810
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2094130
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1269097
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2092363
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754905
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%755612
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2089840
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1840447
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247656
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2092842
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1414285
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2575872
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%814160
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1387470
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1924111
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1026356
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1027237
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1026884
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1025058
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2349729
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1044093
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1187184
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1043785
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1024094
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1066429
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1042608
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1071464
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1187604
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1023437
52Chief SkelImp20%3484926
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%813523
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2435384
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340935
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138518
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%684177
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683676
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96615
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%822987
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%500224
52Chief SkelRena +310%944169
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220381
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1351199
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4123834
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3902416
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5516522
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5519588
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5517243
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3321061
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1924111
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3266816
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2089840
52Dark SkullImp1140%3484926
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1269097
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2092363
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1840447
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2091490
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247656
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2575872
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1837834
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1872952
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2092842
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2094130
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1263036
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2435384
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683676
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1066429
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2349729
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100324
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%684177
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1187184
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123327
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1187604
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%823852
52Dark SkullRena +3110%944169
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%822987
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1437753
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1392557
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%999362
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340935
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%663208
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812969
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1351199
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1426572
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1427231
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1031046
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1301564
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138518
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80037
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191142
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1347431
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1390411
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1051608
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1349352
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872658
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1182622
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1837834
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2575872
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1872952
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3266816
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5517243
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3902416
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1263036
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5516522
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5519588
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1840447
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1269097
52Giant OgreImp800%3484926
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1924111
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3321061
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2435384
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2349729
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683676
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1066429
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%684177
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220381
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1187604
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123327
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1187184
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%823852
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340935
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%663208
52Giant OgreRena +330%944169
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80037
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1301564
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1428824
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1405856
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%822987
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72629
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1347431
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1391031
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1349352
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1351199
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1426572
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1082677
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1437753
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1321380
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1392557
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1390411
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9023190
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9019217
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5838108
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5834977
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5610749
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4123834
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3212035
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2349729
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2435384
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1066429
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%823852
52Magic SkelRena +330%944169
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1387470
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2092363
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%822987
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80037
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1414285
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1188922
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1512497
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2094130
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340935
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247656
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5519588
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5838108
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5517243
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5834977
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5610749
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3902416
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5516522
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3212035
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2435384
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%500224
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4123834
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3321061
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2349729
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3266816
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1872952
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683676
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1187604
52Red SkeletImp150%3484926
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2575872
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1187184
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1066429
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%684177
52Red SkeletRena +380%944169
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%823852
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1026356
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1512497
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%822987
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1071464
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%663208
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191142
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1189904
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1043785
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340935
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1391031
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138518
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1283866
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1023437
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80037
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11029
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11029
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11029
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11029
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11029
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110110%11029
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712565%11029
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11029