Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 23:36:57

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
SissyME9
EmpressME58
Heroic1JenotsBK100
MerlinGM100
Legendary5AndrisBM67
kosiarzBK44
SwapzySM20
VendigoGM57
ExcellDM16
Heroic2alkometrsSM57

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76815
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13207%13176
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13207%19590
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13157%13025
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13037%11916
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12887%12013
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12857%11982
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12837%18864
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12060
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12417%13033
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11977%11764
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%498165
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4298
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5437
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5423
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%380793
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1183153
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1183479
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%821020
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%940803
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%818621
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%659657
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3305461
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%339378
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%190203
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138040
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76815
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10835
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18864
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%12013
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10648
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%13033
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%13025
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12060
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19590
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10851
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11982
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11916
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9164%10619
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9134%10721
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9114%11764
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13176
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10595
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10573
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10563
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4298
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%949
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%380793
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1183153
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5437
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5423
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1183479
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%821020
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%498165
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%940803
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3305461
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%339378
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%818621
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%659657
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%190203
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138040
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3357731%108381
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76815
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11196
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11062
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11167
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11217
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11219
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11326
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11175
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10721
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10619
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11916
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11764
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10835
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11137
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13176
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13033
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11982
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12013
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11229
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11039
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12060
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10851
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13025
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9865
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10911
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19590
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11210
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10563
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18864
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10648
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11370
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10595
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10573
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11246
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4298
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5437
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1183153
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%498165
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5423
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%380793
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%821020
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1183479
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%949
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%940803
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%339378
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138040
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3305461
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%818621
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%659657
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76815
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11326
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11217
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9865
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11236
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11517
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11370
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11196
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11137
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6076
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11175
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10595
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6483
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1061648
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6595
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10563
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10851
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11300
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11210
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11229
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11246
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11137
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6574
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5934
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11118
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6459
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11219
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11062
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6049
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10911
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6020
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11039
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11167
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10835
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11334
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10619
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11484
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11916
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12060
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13033
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10573
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11982
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10648
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11764
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13025
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18864
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13176
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19590
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10721
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12013
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4298
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5437
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1183153
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1183479
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5423
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161742
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%380793
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%821020
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1703
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%940803
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1037
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%498165
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%949
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3305461
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%818621
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%659657
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%339378
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138040
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%190203
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10309437%8507
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8576
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10017
LorenciaHoundApple355816%76815
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11370
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10648
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11210
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11229
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6993%18864
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6993%19590
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13176
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11246
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10595
LorenciaHoundBuckler6863%10851
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10911
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6853%11764
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6823%13033
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%12013
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10721
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10619
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6663%10835
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12060
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%11039
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9865
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11137
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11982
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6463%11916
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6423%10563
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%13025
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10573
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4298
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1183479
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5423
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1183153
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%380793
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5437
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%821020
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%940803
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%949
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%498165
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%818621
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%659657
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3305461
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%339378
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138040
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%190203
LorenciaLIchApple4540316%76815
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59502%1061648
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54022%11517
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53832%11300
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53802%11484
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53722%11246
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53642%11196
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53592%19590
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53542%11370
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53512%12060
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53442%12013
LorenciaLIchBuckler53272%10851
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53272%10721
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53242%13176
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53222%18864
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53032%11229
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52982%11334
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52972%11326
LorenciaLIchRapier52902%11039
LorenciaLIchBow52852%11210
LorenciaLIchMace52702%9865
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52682%11982
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52662%10648
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52622%10573
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52562%11219
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52542%11167
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52452%10835
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52422%11236
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52232%10911
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52222%11062
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52142%11217
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52112%10619
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52102%11916
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52092%11137
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52082%11175
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52062%10563
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51662%13025
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51602%13033
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51572%11764
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51382%11118
LorenciaLIchKris51222%10595
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50752%11137
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022291%4298
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15491%1183153
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115091%5423
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114661%5437
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14641%1183479
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113620%380793
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8080%498165
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77950%821020
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%940803
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7370%1703
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%949
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%659657
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3305461
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1570%818621
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%339378
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%138040
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%190203
LorenciaSkeletonApple32689%76815
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24807
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11484
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11517
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1061648
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11175
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5682%11137
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11039
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11196
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11370
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6049
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6076
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11137
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11229
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11210
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24613
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11118
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6595
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6459
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11334
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11236
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5934
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11326
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11246
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24433
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11219
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24240
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6020
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6483
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24749
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5301%24755
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11167
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11217
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24414
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24340
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6574
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11062
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11300
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11916
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4651%13033
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10619
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10563
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10851
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11982
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19590
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10595
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10648
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4151%18864
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12013
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13025
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10835
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13176
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10721
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12060
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11764
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10573
LorenciaSkeletonMace3811%9865
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4298
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161742
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5423
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1183153
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5437
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1183479
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%380793
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%821020
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%940803
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%949
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%498165
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1037
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3305461
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1703
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%339378
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%818621
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%659657
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138040
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%190203
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166110%19590
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18864
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76815
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%498165
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4298
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1183479
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1183153
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5423
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%380793
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5437
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%821020
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%818621
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%339378
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%940803
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%659657
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3305461
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138040
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265829%818621
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67763
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%313029
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62792
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%193258
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62838
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%197298
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42497
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194578
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%195229
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30691
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62952
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42363
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62792
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42257
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183353
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62919
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8220%182456
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30327
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42498
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%42040
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62998
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182557
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8080%195005
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%195080
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195663
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8000%193941
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%185060
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183404
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210434
DungeonChief SkelBlade7950%211045
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193518
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183551
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42886
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%184298
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182993
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182809
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193926
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30425
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42797
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193953
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%197281
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182363
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%197009
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30852
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84780
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161742
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1183153
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54872
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1183479
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%380793
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55213
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%821020
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%940803
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19958
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4115766
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3470593
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%498165
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28082
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8337
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3305461
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%659657
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24988
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%339378
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%818621
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138040
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%190203
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6049
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6574
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11219
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11039
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11246
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11982
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10911
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11118
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6483
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11137
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11764
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6076
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10595
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9865
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11236
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10835
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10648
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19590
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13025
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10563
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6020
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13033
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11300
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11210
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11229
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67763
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313029
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24755
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23479
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26680
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30619
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30841
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26183
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30691
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24240
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24340
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26542
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27351
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30597
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30640
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23500
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27183
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30852
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24749
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24433
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26669
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24613
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11236
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26813
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26393
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29824
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26520
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27006
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27035
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26644
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6076
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27242
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30425
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25373
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061648
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11219
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11062
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11175
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6483
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6595
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11196
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24414
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11484
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11217
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5934
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11118
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11517
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11326
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24807
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6049
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1183479
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6459
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6574
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%380793
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11167
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11334
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5423
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11137
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6020
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11300
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%821020
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5437
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161742
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8337
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3345
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1183153
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3305461
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18864
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%339378
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13025
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%940803
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%659657
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138040
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%498165
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67763
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432832
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78333
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68233
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52551
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193941
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176765
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9102%193926
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9072%78085
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175278
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194578
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78485
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52591
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183404
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182363
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193953
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%177084
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176455
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182557
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183551
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66404
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78131
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182809
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%195080
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78072
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%195005
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182456
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52372
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%195229
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175399
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182993
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175842
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195663
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52685
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78259
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%197281
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%193258
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176996
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193518
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84780
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1183153
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161742
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56839
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57476
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1183479
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%380793
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3305461
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%821020
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%940803
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1470%28082
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%189256
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3470593
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%498165
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4115766
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19958
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%659657
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24988
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%818621
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%339378
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138040
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%190203
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313029
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67763
DungeonGhostSpear283%26520
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42363
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26393
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30425
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30640
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42498
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62792
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30841
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30852
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1183153
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26183
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62998
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30619
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27242
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42497
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62952
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30691
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23479
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27006
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27351
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42797
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62919
DungeonGhostFlail172%27183
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30327
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42257
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42886
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23500
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1183479
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42040
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27035
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30597
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17256
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62838
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54872
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5934
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29824
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55213
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6574
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62792
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6020
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24414
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6049
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26644
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11300
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11137
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161742
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25373
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24340
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6595
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6076
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24749
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11236
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6459
DungeonGhostKatana61%6483
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24613
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26669
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5423
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24433
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3345
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24807
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%821020
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26542
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5437
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26680
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%380793
DungeonGhostRena +340%940803
DungeonGhostImp40%3470593
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24240
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24755
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3305461
DungeonGhostGladius20%26813
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4115766
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28082
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432832
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67763
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313068
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52372
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64959
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175278
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52551
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64933
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176765
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309994
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves353%176455
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176996
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309515
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64697
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175842
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%646019
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284320
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52685
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78131
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64552
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175399
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52591
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309207
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309764
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78259
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68233
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284753
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177084
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309277
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66404
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78485
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284417
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78333
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78072
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282660
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311280
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78085
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21816
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%380793
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56839
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161742
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1183153
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189256
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57476
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24988
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%821020
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1183479
DungeonGorgonRena +360%940803
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%659657
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%818621
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3305461
DungeonGorgonImp10%3470593
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%190203
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42040
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27351
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67763
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313029
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184298
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27242
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42886
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30640
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23479
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210434
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27035
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27351
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195005
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29824
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26680
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42363
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30691
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62792
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195229
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197281
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%62919
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30852
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195663
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211045
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42257
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42797
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197009
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30425
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30327
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25373
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26183
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42497
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26520
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23500
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195080
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42498
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26669
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27006
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62838
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185060
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197298
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27183
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30597
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62792
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62952
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30841
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183353
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26393
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26813
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30619
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62998
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26542
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42040
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26644
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193941
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17256
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161742
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1183479
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%380793
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54872
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55213
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1183153
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3345
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%940803
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%821020
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%498165
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4115766
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19958
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3305461
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28082
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%659657
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%818621
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%339378
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8337
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138040
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3470593
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%190203
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10563
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11217
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061648
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13176
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11916
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11517
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11334
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11039
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11484
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11370
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11196
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11210
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11137
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11062
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9865
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11764
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18864
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11229
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10835
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10648
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11246
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11167
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10911
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11982
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11326
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10573
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13033
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193926
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67763
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195080
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193953
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197281
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193518
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194578
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183353
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184298
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42497
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62792
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62998
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27242
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185060
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62952
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193258
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62919
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197298
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313029
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1183153
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211045
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195229
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62792
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55213
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210434
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30619
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42886
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42498
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30327
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42363
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27006
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30841
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161742
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30425
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62838
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42797
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30597
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42257
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195005
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%940803
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42040
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26183
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54872
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28082
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26520
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8337
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197009
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27035
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27351
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3470593
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193941
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%821020
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27183
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1183479
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29824
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313029
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67763
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24340
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11484
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11517
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24613
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23479
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11039
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27183
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26644
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24755
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27006
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27035
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11118
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24414
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6076
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6020
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25373
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11370
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26680
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6595
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24240
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23500
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26183
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11334
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11326
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6574
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11300
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11062
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11246
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161742
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1183153
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6483
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11167
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27242
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24749
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11217
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26520
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27351
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6049
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10911
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11236
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11196
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11175
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26813
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24807
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9865
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26542
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24433
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1183479
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26393
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26669
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5934
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11229
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1061648
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11219
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4115766
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5423
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6459
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5437
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11137
DungeonLarvaBow41%11210
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%380793
DungeonLarvaRena +331%940803
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1703
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11137
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%659657
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1037
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%821020
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3345
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3305461
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%190203
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8337
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67763
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%313029
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25282%193926
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78072
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193518
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194578
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193941
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%211045
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176996
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182363
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175399
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%197009
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24672%177084
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182993
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%195229
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182809
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24422%210434
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78085
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%195005
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24362%195663
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78131
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182557
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175278
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24122%175842
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78333
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%195080
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182456
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%193258
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176765
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23802%78259
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183404
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193953
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183551
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78485
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%197281
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%197298
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23072%176455
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84780
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%380793
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57476
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1183479
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161742
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1183153
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56839
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%498165
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%821020
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19958
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%940803
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%189256
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3305461
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24988
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28082
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4115766
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3470593
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%818621
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%659657
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%339378
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138040
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%190203
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11167
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25373
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24433
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24340
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061648
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11118
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6076
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11326
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11062
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11300
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26669
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24749
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5934
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11334
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11137
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24755
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24613
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6574
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11196
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11175
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23479
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24414
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6049
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24240
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26680
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26542
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11484
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23500
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6459
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26644
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6483
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11217
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11236
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5590844
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5818762
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5815791
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8991684
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8987810
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3199294
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67763
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2426261
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2341398
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1062296
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3470593
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161742
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%940803
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3305461
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%821020
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4115766
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33816
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33866
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33924
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33869
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33959
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33688
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33822
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34148
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34067
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33740
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33788
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33975
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33708
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34032
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34003
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33952
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33932
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33592
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33709
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33848
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33983
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33702
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33604
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33943
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33896
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33835
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33772
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33593
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%818621
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33728
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%339378
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%190203
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%659657
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%498165
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79724
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138040
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1023729
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1527207
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1104884
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1021613
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1185495
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1411179
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1245327
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%810195
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%800819
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1040281
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1023456
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317387
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1039194
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1040658
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1020500
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1385800
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1186458
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%752665
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67763
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6483
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6076
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11217
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6020
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6049
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10835
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11300
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11517
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1061648
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24240
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11236
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10911
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11118
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11326
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11137
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6574
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6595
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11370
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24414
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12060
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11062
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11484
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5934
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13025
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6459
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11334
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24340
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11219
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11039
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9865
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11210
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24433
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11167
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24613
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10851
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10648
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19590
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11196
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11246
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10619
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12013
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11137
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10573
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24749
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13176
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18864
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24755
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10563
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11982
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11916
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13033
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10721
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11175
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1183153
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%380793
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5423
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11764
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10595
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161742
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%190203
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%821020
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5437
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4298
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1183479
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%940803
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%818621
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76815
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1703
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3305461
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1037
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313029
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67763
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184298
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30841
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42040
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183353
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185060
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26520
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30327
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62919
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62998
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42797
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62952
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26183
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30597
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42257
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30425
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42363
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42498
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30852
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26393
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62792
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27035
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30640
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30619
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62792
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62838
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29824
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30691
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42886
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42497
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17256
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24433
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26680
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24749
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6483
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24340
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54872
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%380793
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26813
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26542
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6574
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24755
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25373
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23479
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6595
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27242
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27351
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24240
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27183
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24613
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161742
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6459
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24414
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23500
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24807
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1183153
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26669
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1183479
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55213
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27006
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26644
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3305461
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%821020
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%940803
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%498165
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8337
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28082
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4115766
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%659657
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3345
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3470593
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%339378
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1037
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%818621
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13176
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11039
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%190203
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19590
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11246
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67763
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119604%313029
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183551
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183404
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183353
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182557
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%197009
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195663
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%195005
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%193258
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182993
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182456
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%195229
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175278
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193953
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182363
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%184298
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%211045
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13553%197298
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%185060
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175399
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210434
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193941
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193926
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194578
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%195080
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193518
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%197281
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182809
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176455
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175842
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84780
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1183153
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%380793
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54872
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1183479
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55213
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161742
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28082
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4115766
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%940803
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%821020
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%498165
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3305461
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19958
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24988
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3470593
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%659657
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%818621
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%339378
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138040
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%190203
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11137
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24414
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10851
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10911
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061648
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11137
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11219
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18864
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19590
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11217
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6076
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10619
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10573
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11236
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11196
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10648
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11334
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6595
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24755
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24433
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9865
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11175
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10835
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6049
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24613
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11517
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10595
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5934
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11484
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313029
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67763
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30841
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7581%11137
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11229
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11246
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6574
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26680
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11217
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24340
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6595
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11370
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11334
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24749
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27035
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5934
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30640
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30619
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26393
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11062
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11517
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27183
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11167
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11326
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11137
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26183
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27351
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26644
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26813
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24613
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24414
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11210
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23479
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26520
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25373
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10911
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24807
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11236
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27006
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6483
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26669
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30597
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11484
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11175
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11039
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6459
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1061648
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6020
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11196
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11300
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24755
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27242
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11219
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24433
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24240
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6076
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6049
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26542
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23500
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11118
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161742
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%380793
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5423
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5437
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1183153
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1183479
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3305461
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4115766
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1703
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%940803
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%498165
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%821020
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8337
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%659657
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3345
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1037
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18864
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%818621
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%339378
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138040
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%190203
DeviasAssassinApple100%76815
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3700434%108381
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396504%67763
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396404%313029
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164032%26393
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163872%24613
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163842%210434
DeviasElite YetiGladius163472%26813
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163262%27035
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163002%30852
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162992%30841
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162872%30691
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162642%26542
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162622%24749
DeviasElite YetiBlade162322%211045
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162262%30640
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162242%30327
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162232%24807
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162222%26183
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162222%62792
DeviasElite YetiFlail162212%27183
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162182%23500
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162082%26644
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161992%183353
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42497
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161962%185060
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42797
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161922%27351
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161912%62998
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161902%25373
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161722%197009
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161682%24755
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161572%62919
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161552%42363
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161482%26680
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161372%30619
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161362%30597
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161252%184298
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161222%29824
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161052%42498
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160952%27006
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160812%24414
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160692%27242
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160692%26669
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160472%42886
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160452%24340
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160452%62952
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160332%23479
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160302%24240
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160232%62838
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160152%197298
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159832%42040
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159672%62792
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159662%30425
DeviasElite YetiSpear159592%26520
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159512%42257
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159182%24433
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121491%17256
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380061%161742
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78861%1183479
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55213
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177571%380793
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1183153
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275461%54872
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%821020
DeviasElite YetiRena +338970%940803
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3470593
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4115766
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32630%8337
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28082
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%498165
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16510%3305461
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14820%3345
DeviasElite YetiApple12850%76815
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19958
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%659657
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%818621
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%339378
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138040
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%190203
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10240729%8507
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10017
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8576
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99867100%10017
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67763
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24749
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6049
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27242
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26669
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27351
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11484
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27035
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6483
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26813
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24433
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24340
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26680
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26644
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11300
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11118
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24613
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24807
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24414
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%27006
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11517
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6574
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6076
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24240
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25373
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27183
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23500
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26520
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5934
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1061648
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6020
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6459
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11334
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23479
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6595
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11137
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24755
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11236
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26542
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11326
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11175
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11217
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11062
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11219
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11167
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11196
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11210
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10595
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11246
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11039
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10619
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10851
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11229
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10835
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11370
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10911
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11137
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1183479
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10563
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161742
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%380793
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5437
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9865
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5423
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1183153
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4115766
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1037
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%940803
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%821020
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1703
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3345
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3305461
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%339378
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%659657
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%498165
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%818621
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138040
DeviasHommerdApple100%76815
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%190203
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522464%67763
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25373
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11764
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9865
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6459
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6076
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8321%11982
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24433
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11062
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11175
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27006
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11039
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11137
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6595
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23479
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11219
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11118
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24755
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26669
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6020
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11370
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11137
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11334
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11167
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24240
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11217
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26813
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24749
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10573
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11229
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11210
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6049
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12060
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11484
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11246
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10835
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10721
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27351
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24340
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27242
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1061648
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11326
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10911
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10619
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7731%12013
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11196
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23500
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10851
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26680
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11517
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27183
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11236
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24613
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24807
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6574
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26542
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11300
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10595
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10563
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26644
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5934
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6483
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11916
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10648
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161742
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1183479
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5423
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1183153
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%380793
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5437
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%940803
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%821020
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3345
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%498165
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1703
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3305461
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%949
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1037
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%659657
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%818621
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138040
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%339378
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%190203
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76815
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67763
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432832
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78085
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52591
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78485
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182993
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52685
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52372
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64552
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175399
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182456
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177084
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175842
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284417
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182809
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78131
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%176765
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78259
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68233
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175278
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183551
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52551
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284753
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176996
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78333
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78072
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282660
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182557
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183404
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64933
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176455
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284320
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64959
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64697
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66404
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182363
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21816
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194578
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193941
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161742
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195005
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56839
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3305461
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193518
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57476
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193953
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195229
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189256
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185060
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%380793
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195080
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193258
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1183479
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193926
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1183153
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%821020
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%940803
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4115766
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195663
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3470593
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%498165
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24988
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19958
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%339378
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%818621
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%659657
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76815
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%190203
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2087385
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312935%818621
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24807
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25373
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24433
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26669
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26542
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26644
DeviasWormGladius30124%26813
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24414
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24749
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24240
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24340
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26680
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24755
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24613
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67763
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161742
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5437
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%380793
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1183479
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1183153
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5423
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10835
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11326
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11137
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11370
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11217
DeviasWormBow4611%11210
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1061648
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12060
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10851
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11982
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11334
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11229
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10721
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13176
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6574
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6076
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11517
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11236
DeviasWormMace4371%9865
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19590
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10573
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11219
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11300
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13033
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10563
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12013
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10648
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5934
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11167
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10911
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6020
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6459
DeviasWormKatana4221%6483
DeviasWormKris4221%10595
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10619
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6049
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6595
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11246
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13025
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11916
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11196
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11764
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11484
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11118
DeviasWormRapier4061%11039
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11137
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11175
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11062
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%821020
DeviasWormRena +32440%940803
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1037
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1703
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%949
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%498165
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3305461
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%659657
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%339378
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%818621
DeviasWormApple380%76815
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138040
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%190203
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529084%67763
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127544%313029
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30597
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42797
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23500
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42498
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23479
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25373
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27183
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26813
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26669
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42497
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27351
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29824
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42363
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42886
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30640
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27242
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26542
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26393
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30425
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26644
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30619
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27035
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30852
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26680
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26183
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30327
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27006
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30841
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30691
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26520
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24755
DeviasYetiWind Pants12312%42257
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17256
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24749
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6574
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24433
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24340
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6020
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6595
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11167
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6483
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11300
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11484
DeviasYetiMorning Star6651%11118
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11175
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24414
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11334
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5934
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6459
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24613
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11219
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11236
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11517
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11137
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1061648
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6049
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24240
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6076
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24807
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11326
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%161742
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5437
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5423
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15821%380793
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1183479
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1183153
DeviasYetiRena +32920%940803
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%821020
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3345
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4115766
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3305461
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8337
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%498165
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1703
DeviasYetiImp1010%3470593
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1037
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%659657
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%339378
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28082
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%818621
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138040
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%190203
DeviasYetiApple60%76815
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11916
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13033
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12060
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19590
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12013
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18864
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10648
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10721
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13025
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11982
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10573
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%949
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13176
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11764
NoriaAgonApple2939%76815
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10911
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10563
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6076
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11229
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11217
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18864
NoriaAgonMace642%9865
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10851
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11764
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11334
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10835
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11236
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10648
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6020
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11326
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11219
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13025
NoriaAgonVine Gloves592%12060
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6595
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11916
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10573
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11246
NoriaAgonRapier572%11039
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10619
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11370
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11484
NoriaAgonKris562%10595
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13176
NoriaAgonDouble Axe552%11300
NoriaAgonKatana542%6483
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%13033
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5934
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11118
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11517
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11196
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6459
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6574
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11982
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19590
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1061648
NoriaAgonBow512%11210
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11137
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11175
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6441
NoriaAgonVine Boots502%10721
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11062
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11137
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%12013
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11167
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6049
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4298
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5437
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5423
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1183153
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%380793
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1703
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1183479
NoriaAgonRena +3100%940803
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%821020
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%498165
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%949
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%818621
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%190203
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%659657
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138040
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%339378
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3305461
NoriaBeetle MonApple142317%76815
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11137
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5286%11196
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5206%11370
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5126%11217
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5056%10911
NoriaBeetle MonBow5036%11210
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4906%11039
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4866%11229
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4846%11246
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4756%11062
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11764
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13025
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe711%18864
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13176
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9865
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10835
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10648
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11982
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10563
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13033
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10721
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19590
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10851
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12013
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10595
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12060
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5437
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11916
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10573
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10619
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4298
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%498165
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5423
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1183479
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1451%380793
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1183153
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%949
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%821020
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%940803
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3305461
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%339378
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%659657
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138040
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%190203
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%818621
NoriaChain ScorApple174816%76815
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7577%19590
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7116%11916
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6946%10721
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6866%12060
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6816%18864
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6806%13025
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6796%10573
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6796%12013
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6646%13033
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6576%10648
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6536%13176
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6336%11982
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6156%11764
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%498165
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4298
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%949
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye520%1183153
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1183479
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1500%380793
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5437
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1360%5423
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%940803
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%821020
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%818621
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%339378
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3305461
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%190203
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138040
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%659657
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3780035%108381
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm994%10563
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18864
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow884%12013
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11370
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19590
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants844%11137
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10835
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11916
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%13025
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10573
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10648
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10619
NoriaElite GoblKris783%10595
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13033
NoriaElite GoblMace783%9865
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10721
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots753%11764
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10851
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves733%11982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11246
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12060
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13176
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11229
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11210
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4298
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5423
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%380793
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%498165
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1183153
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5437
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%940803
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%821020
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1183479
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3305461
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138040
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%190203
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%339378
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%818621
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%659657
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76815
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6049
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11484
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11517
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6020
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1061648
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11118
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11334
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11137
NoriaForest MonBow372%11210
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6076
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5934
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11300
NoriaForest MonKris322%10595
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10619
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13176
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10721
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11219
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11982
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12060
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11217
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13033
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11236
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10648
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10911
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11175
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19590
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12013
NoriaForest MonMace252%9865
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11764
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13025
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11326
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11370
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10563
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10573
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11229
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11916
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11137
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11039
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11246
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11196
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11167
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10835
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1183153
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10851
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18864
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11062
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4298
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5437
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%380793
NoriaForest MonRena +381%940803
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5423
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1183479
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%498165
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%818621
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1703
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%821020
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3305461
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%949
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%659657
NoriaGoblinApple212917%76815
NoriaGoblinShort Bow201716%19590
NoriaGoblinShort Sword196715%13176
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves195315%13025
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield191515%13033
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe191115%18864
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3423%498165
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4298
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1183479
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%380793
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1183153
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5423
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1470%5437
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%821020
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%940803
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3305461
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%659657
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%818621
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%339378
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138040
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%190203
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268632%8507
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10017
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8576
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88294100%8576
NoriaHunterApple20712%76815
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10851
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13033
NoriaHunterHealing Orb483%11370
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11062
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10648
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10721
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11217
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11916
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10573
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11517
NoriaHunterRapier432%11039
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11246
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11118
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1061648
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10619
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10563
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11229
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11326
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13176
NoriaHunterPad Boots372%11764
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%11982
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11219
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10835
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11137
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11196
NoriaHunterMace352%9865
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19590
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11167
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13025
NoriaHunterBow342%11210
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11484
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11334
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12013
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10911
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11175
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18864
NoriaHunterKris322%10595
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12060
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%380793
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4298
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5437
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1183153
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1183479
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5423
NoriaHunterRena +360%940803
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%498165
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%821020
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%949
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%659657
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%339378
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%190203
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1703
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138040
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe448327%18864
NoriaSpiderShort Bow448227%19590
NoriaSpiderApple183111%76815
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4803%498165
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4298
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5437
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%380793
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5423
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1183153
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1183479
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%940803
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%821020
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%818621
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%339378
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%659657
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3305461
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138040
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%190203
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76815
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2412%24807
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11484
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11764
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2101%6076
NoriaStone GoleKris2101%10595
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2091%11196
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9865
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6020
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2031%19590
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11246
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2011%24414
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2001%13025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11118
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1981%6049
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10851
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1981%11236
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1981%11334
NoriaStone GoleBow1981%11210
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1971%12013
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11137
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11517
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12060
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1941%11982
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1931%24433
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11300
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1901%11217
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1901%11219
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11326
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24613
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11039
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1881%13033
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1871%10573
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11229
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1861%10721
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11137
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1061648
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1841%6595
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10563
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1831%11370
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10911
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10835
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13176
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6483
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1781%18864
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1771%11175
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10648
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11916
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1751%11167
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24240
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1731%24340
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6574
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1711%24749
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5934
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1661%6459
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1651%10619
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4298
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1183479
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161742
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5423
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1183153
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5437
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%380793
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%940803
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%821020
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1703
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1037
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%498165
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%949
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3305461
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%659657
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%818621
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138040
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%339378
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%190203
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless323036%818621
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1035494
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%941808
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646841
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%645183
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1129417
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%924458
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1091858
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1033198
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1061648
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1401944
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1183479
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1035244
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1090895
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1034705
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%646019
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2341398
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%942560
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177622
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%944176
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1065622
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%887892
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1037578
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256594%432832
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149042%284417
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148082%52591
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147912%311280
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147902%175842
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309515
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%309207
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147632%78085
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147582%52685
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78485
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147332%176765
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284320
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146852%64959
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146742%309994
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146702%309277
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146602%175278
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%176996
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146512%284753
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146502%78259
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146492%66404
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146362%52372
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64933
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146332%64697
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%309764
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78072
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146042%177084
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145972%282660
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52551
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176455
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145652%78131
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145432%313068
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64552
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175399
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144882%68233
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78333
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130212%1401944
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477831%21816
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%161742
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%380793
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50021%1183153
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57476
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349561%56839
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1183479
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189256
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3305461
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%821020
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%940803
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24988
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3470593
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4115766
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%498165
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%659657
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%818621
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%339378
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138040
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%190203
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268004%432832
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68233
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78072
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155792%284753
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155782%78485
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155682%941808
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155472%78259
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155462%284320
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155272%52591
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154932%52551
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154922%64959
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154912%311280
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%942560
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154822%282660
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154742%313068
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%309994
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78333
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154582%646019
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154562%309207
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154412%52685
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154202%944176
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154132%78085
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154072%309515
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153962%645748
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%645183
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153782%309764
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%646841
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153692%52372
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64933
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153552%64697
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153452%66404
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153182%309277
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152722%284417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64552
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78131
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1401944
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482181%21816
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354931%161742
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177622
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57476
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177400
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52431%1183479
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%380793
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1183153
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351191%56839
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24988
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%821020
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327060%940803
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189256
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16920%3305461
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3470593
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4115766
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%498165
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%818621
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%659657
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%339378
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138040
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%190203
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30691
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30425
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42498
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42257
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62998
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62838
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27351
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27242
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27183
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30841
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42886
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27006
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26183
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62792
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62952
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30327
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42797
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62919
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42497
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30852
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27035
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26393
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29824
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42040
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23479
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62792
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24807
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11137
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26669
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24340
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30619
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6574
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24433
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11236
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24240
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24613
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23500
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26542
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26680
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26813
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6595
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11300
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6483
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5934
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26644
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6020
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6049
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25373
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8337
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1037
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6076
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24749
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24755
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247614%432832
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246134%1129417
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226703%1061648
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225693%924458
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224913%309277
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224833%309515
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224613%645748
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224573%646841
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224403%1041117
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224283%1065622
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223983%942560
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223713%944176
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223443%1037578
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223373%1035494
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223353%941808
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223123%645183
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223083%309994
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222943%1035244
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222693%309207
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222393%313068
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222373%646019
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222363%1034705
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221523%311280
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220843%309764
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220403%1033198
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125722%1401944
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576041%2341398
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450071%177622
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49851%1183479
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349831%161742
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149311%380793
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448841%177400
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47831%1183153
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32720%189256
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3470593
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725100%821020
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323760%940803
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22260%3305461
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18110%4115766
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83410
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%659657
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%498165
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%818621
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%339378
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%138040
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%190203
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22376394%432832
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1993924%1065622
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1869493%1061648
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1762413%284320
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1762243%313068
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1760303%284753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1759773%309994
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1759733%309764
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1758563%284417
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1756493%944176
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1755853%1035494
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1755653%646841
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1755253%1034705
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1755033%1037578
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1754733%646019
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1754623%1033198
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1754103%942560
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1754083%309515
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1753853%309277
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1753783%645748
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1753263%645183
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1750603%941808
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1750443%282660
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1749673%1035244
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1748273%1041117
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1748033%309207
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1745783%311280
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61198572%1401944
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5721701%2341398
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485861%3305461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3479431%161742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465721%1183479
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464971%177400
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1464491%380793
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye464291%1183153
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463871%177622
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4115766
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3470593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236380%821020
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233210%940803
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226960%189256
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75720%83410
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38860%659657
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37920%818621
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31950%339378
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20610%138040
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12410%190203
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8280%498165
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42257
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62952
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42040
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29824
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1120%197281
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62838
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62919
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42498
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197298
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30327
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62792
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62998
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62792
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%185060
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword990%42886
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe980%30841
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%184298
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30619
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30852
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves940%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%211045
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42497
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210434
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30691
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28082
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8337
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3345
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19958
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144894%432832
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124954%1065622
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117733%1061648
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114063%1035494
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113813%1037578
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112963%1035244
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111723%1033198
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110363%1034705
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92113%646019
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91693%309764
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91423%309207
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91413%64959
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91263%941808
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90953%284417
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90913%284753
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90873%64933
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90553%309515
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90093%313068
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90083%646841
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90023%645183
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89993%944176
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89813%309277
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89713%282660
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89603%64552
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88863%309994
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88583%311280
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88453%942560
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88313%64697
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88313%284320
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88123%645748
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673152%1401944
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544561%2341398
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329921%161742
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28091%1183479
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28001%1183153
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127961%380793
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427741%177400
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427341%177622
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19461%189256
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3305461
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714030%821020
Lost TowerDevilRena +313940%940803
Lost TowerDevilImp12260%3470593
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10850%4115766
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%659657
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%818621
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83410
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%339378
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1790%498165
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%138040
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%190203
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211045
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24433
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23479
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42497
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24240
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62919
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432832
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64933
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176765
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177084
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%193953
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52591
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78259
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%182993
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182809
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52551
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78485
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52372
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78072
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182456
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66404
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193926
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175842
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1401944
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52685
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64959
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183551
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194578
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78131
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78085
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182363
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183404
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68233
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175399
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193258
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176996
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175278
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21816
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182557
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193518
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176455
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64552
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78333
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64697
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56839
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%161742
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57476
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1183479
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%380793
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%940803
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1183153
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4115766
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%821020
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24988
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3470593
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189256
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138040
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3305461
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%818621
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19958
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%659657
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%339378
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432832
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68233
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78131
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176455
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176996
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195005
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%182809
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210434
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193518
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%194578
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195080
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78485
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%193941
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193953
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183551
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183404
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%193926
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%175842
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%182993
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182363
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195229
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78259
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175399
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78072
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177084
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78333
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197281
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%182557
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%176765
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78085
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195663
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211045
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193258
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66404
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175278
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182456
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1401944
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%84780
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57476
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161742
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1183153
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1183479
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56839
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%380793
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%821020
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%940803
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%498165
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189256
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3305461
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19958
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28082
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24988
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3470593
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4115766
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%818621
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%659657
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%339378
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138040
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%190203
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11300
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10911
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5934
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6574
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10619
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10595
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11334
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6020
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10573
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6049
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11175
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6459
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11217
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24807
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11039
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24613
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26644
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12060
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10835
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9865
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24240
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11236
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061648
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11167
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24755
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24433
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6595
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24340
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10721
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11916
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10851
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6076
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11517
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25373
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11137
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11370
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11484
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11764
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27006
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11982
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24749
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26813
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24414
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11196
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27183
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27242
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11326
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26542
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11062
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11137
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11219
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11229
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26669
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10563
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6483
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26680
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11246
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12013
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11210
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23500
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27351
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23479
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11118
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10648
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3345
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%645183
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2565781
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5495621
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2088676
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2087385
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5494658
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1865611
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3253697
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5497920
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1258152
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2086682
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1264119
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1830449
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2085939
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1833019
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3886635
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2084049
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1917601
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2426261
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2341398
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4115766
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1062296
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1183153
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3305461
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%681317
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%161742
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%681825
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1183479
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3470593
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%940803
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122836
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%821020
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%219426
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100036
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%659657
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%818621
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%498165
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%339378
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79724
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138040
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%190203
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1389056
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1178548
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1335321
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1032752
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1317387
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1387552
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1424334
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%810498
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1280566
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317992
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1344732
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%996189
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1426014
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%870031
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1297253
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027948
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1346946
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1434938
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1386796
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1028694
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1345040
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1423803
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100773
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72378
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88136
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1385800
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2085939
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1411179
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1245327
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2086682
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2084049
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2087385
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1384497
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2088676
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1917601
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1040281
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%752665
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2426261
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1021613
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%799860
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1019708
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1023729
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1067898
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%800819
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1104884
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1185495
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1023018
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%752205
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1039194
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1184896
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1186458
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1023456
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1040658
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%810195
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1020500
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3305461
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2341398
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4115766
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3470593
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1508349
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%681317
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1402588
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161742
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1527207
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317992
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%681825
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1335321
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1317387
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1183479
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1401827
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1183153
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%940803
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%821020
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122836
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116047
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100036
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%219426
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96352
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%818621
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%659657
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%339378
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138040
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%498165
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79724
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%190203
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1091562
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%817344
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%808591
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%816912
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1046222
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1078069
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%817331
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1047221
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%808360
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%774467
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%809731
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%807680
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%996189
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1091858
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1129417
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1043488
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1090895
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%764225
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%755704
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83410
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots335950%800819
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots335830%1039194
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter335800%1385800
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction335550%1186458
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm335510%1021613
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor335410%2087385
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow334920%2086682
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor334840%1023729
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots334610%1020500
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants334560%1245327
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon334500%1411179
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334290%1185495
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334180%2084049
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants333990%752205
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants333730%2088676
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots333610%799860
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow333460%1023018
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333350%1067898
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333180%752665
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333060%1040281
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333000%810195
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace332990%1184896
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots332500%1384497
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm332400%1019708
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332140%1040658
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff331710%2085939
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor330400%1023456
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6321980%1917601
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159240%2426261
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597990%2341398
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72390%3305461
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364700%161742
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762840%681825
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762140%681317
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62070%1183479
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62050%1183153
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4115766
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339350%940803
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32980%116047
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732940%821020
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17130%96352
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3470593
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14600%219426
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14090%122836
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12760%100036
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8630%818621
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8130%659657
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6370%339378
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79724
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4170%138040
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%190203
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%498165
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1600%1078069
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1450%996189
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1440%870031
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%808591
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1320%808360
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%816912
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%817344
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1091858
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%774467
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1046222
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%764225
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1090895
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1047221
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%755704
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1190%807680
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1043488
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1091562
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1140%817331
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%809731
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%810498
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83410
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100773
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1917601
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%752205
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1830449
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2088676
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2086682
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1245327
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2087385
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2084049
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1384497
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%752665
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1258152
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1833019
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2565781
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2085939
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%799860
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1264119
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1411179
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1865611
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1385800
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%800819
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2426261
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2341398
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3470593
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1062296
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161742
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1183479
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%681825
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%681317
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1183153
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3305461
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%940803
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%821020
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96352
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%219426
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122836
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%659657
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79724
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%339378
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%818621
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100036
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138040
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%190203
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%498165
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%808360
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1028694
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1046222
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%870031
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%774467
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032752
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%810498
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%996189
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%809731
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%807680
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1047221
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297253
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346946
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%808591
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%755704
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%816912
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%764225
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4115766
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5590844
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5495621
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5497920
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5815791
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5494658
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5818762
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3886635
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3253697
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3199294
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3470593
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3305461
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2426261
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536250%2341398
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4115766
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29360%764225
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28340%1078069
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27820%808591
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27780%1046222
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27330%809731
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27180%816912
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27170%817344
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27060%774467
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27020%755704
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27000%1091562
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26950%1047221
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26940%807680
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26910%1090895
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26870%1091858
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26780%1043488
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26500%924458
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26380%808360
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26100%817331
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25790%1129417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1062296
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161742
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319130%887892
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%498165
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%940803
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%821020
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1183153
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%818621
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1183479
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%659657
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%339378
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%380793
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111432
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53510%111171
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%190203
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%799860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1830449
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%752205
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1833019
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2084049
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1385800
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%752665
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1865611
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%800819
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1384497
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2086682
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1264119
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%810195
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138040
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2087385
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1411179
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2088676
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1245327
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2085939
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1258152
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100773
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1917601
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189256
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79724
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1023018
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1023456
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1039194
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1019708
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1020500
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1040281
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1023729
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1067898
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1040658
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1021613
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83410
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1508349
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1527207
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1317387
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1280566
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1335321
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1402588
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1186458
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1184896
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1185495
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1401827
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1104884
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317992
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%681317
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96352
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%681825
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100036
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%219426
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52372
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78485
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122836
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193258
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193926
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195080
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182809
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52591
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195229
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182363
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175278
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88136
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78072
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176455
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193941
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78333
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176765
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66404
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183551
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175399
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195005
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195663
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177084
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78259
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68233
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78131
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52685
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182993
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175842
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193518
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194578
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176996
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78085
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182557
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183404
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52551
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182456
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297253
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%996189
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%870031
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1345040
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24988
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3314291%14264190
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2222391%8991684
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2214551%8987810
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2212101%11273214
ArenaDeath CentImp715370%3470593
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4115766
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325880%3199294
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria228660%3305461
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166390%2426261
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112260%2341398
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084370%1062296
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374480%161742
ArenaDeath CentRena +345610%940803
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738120%821020
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1426014
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37490%1434938
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1032752
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1047221
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1027948
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%996189
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1178548
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1028694
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1345040
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%809731
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1046222
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1346946
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1078069
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%808360
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%810498
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1424334
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%755704
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%807680
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1423803
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%808591
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%764225
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1297253
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1344732
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%870031
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%414730
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1865611
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1830449
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1833019
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5495621
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2565781
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5494658
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5497920
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3886635
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3253697
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5590844
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%498165
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12990%818621
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%339378
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%659657
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%190203
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8390%1183153
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1183479
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1264119
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6080%138040
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2088676
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1258152
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2086682
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2084049
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2087385
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2085939
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113297
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113562
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5110%79724
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%752665
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1384497
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%810195
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%752205
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%800819
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%799860
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1385800
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1411179
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1040658
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1023456
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1067898
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1039194
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1040281
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1104884
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1021613
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1019708
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1020500
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1023729
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1527207
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1023018
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1184896
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%681317
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508349
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1401827
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1186458
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1402588
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1185495
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%681825
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1917601
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122836
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88136
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116047
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1245327
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%219426
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72378
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100773
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317992
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1317387
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1335321
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1280566
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1386796
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1387552
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1389056
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100036
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52685
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309277
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%645748
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64552
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52551
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66404
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68233
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96352
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%941808
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64697
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309764
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311280
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%944176
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52372
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309207
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64959
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646841
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284753
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52591
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309994
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309515
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64933
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%942560
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313068
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284320
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%645183
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282660
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%646019
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284417
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24988
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211120%432832
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52685
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313068
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78131
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78485
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68233
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64959
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7130%282660
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%646019
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%645748
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%309207
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7090%78085
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78259
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7030%941808
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6990%944176
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309994
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6950%942560
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6950%52591
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284417
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6890%64697
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284320
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309277
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52551
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64552
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64933
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646841
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6790%52372
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78333
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78072
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6720%645183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%311280
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309515
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%284753
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6400%309764
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66404
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21816
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%380793
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%161742
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177622
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56839
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57476
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1183479
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177400
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1183153
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24988
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3305461
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4115766
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%821020
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189256
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%940803
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3470593
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%498165
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%659657
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%339378
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138040
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%818621
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%190203
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27006
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62792
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26183
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62998
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42797
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30841
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30425
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62919
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27351
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27035
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27183
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24613
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42886
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11137
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27242
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24755
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42040
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11236
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23500
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29824
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30691
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24240
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6049
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30852
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42498
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6459
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6574
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26813
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24749
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24340
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6595
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42497
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6020
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30327
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1037
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26680
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30619
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30640
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24433
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6076
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6483
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1424334
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1387552
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1346946
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%810498
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1434938
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1297253
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1389056
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1178548
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1317387
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%870031
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1345040
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1386796
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%996189
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1344732
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1280566
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317992
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1027948
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1335321
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1028694
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1423803
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1426014
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1032752
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763682
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2341398
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161742
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%681825
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1183479
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%681317
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3470593
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3305461
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1183153
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100773
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%821020
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%940803
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4115766
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88136
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72378
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116047
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%659657
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%818621
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%339378
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%190203
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309515
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138040
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061648
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1034705
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309277
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309207
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313068
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1035494
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309994
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284320
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1035244
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498165
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%645183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311280
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944176
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%646019
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065622
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64697
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033198
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284417
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64933
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282660
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%645748
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1830449
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1865611
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203981%1833019
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2085939
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%752665
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179521%810195
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1411179
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1245327
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178851%1258152
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2087385
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177991%2086682
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177791%2088676
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177641%1384497
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177431%1385800
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2084049
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%800819
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%799860
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176731%1264119
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176411%752205
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1917601
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2426261
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1067898
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1039194
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1020500
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1023018
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51140%1023729
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1040281
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1019708
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1040658
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1021613
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1023456
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2341398
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1062296
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1183153
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161742
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%681825
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1183479
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%681317
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4115766
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%940803
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3305461
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100036
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3470593
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%821020
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96352
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%219426
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122836
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%818621
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%659657
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%339378
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%498165
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79724
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138040
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%190203
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1297253
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1345040
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1346946
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1178548
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%817344
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%810498
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%816912
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%996189
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1078069
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1046222
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%870031
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%809731
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%755704
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%807680
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1047221
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%808360
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%774467
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%808591
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%764225
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%817331
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100773
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1067898
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1019708
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1426014
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1040281
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1401827
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17820%1020500
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317992
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17780%1434938
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17740%1317387
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1040658
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1021613
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17600%1186458
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17580%1023729
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17560%1185495
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1386796
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1424334
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1387552
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1402588
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17290%1344732
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1389056
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1184896
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17220%1335321
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1280566
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1023018
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1527207
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17000%1104884
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16940%1039194
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16830%1508349
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16810%1023456
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16550%1423803
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1917601
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2341398
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161742
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%681825
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4115766
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1183153
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1183479
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%681317
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%940803
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%821020
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3305461
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88136
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116047
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96352
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%659657
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%818621
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%339378
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3470593
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72378
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79724
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138040
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100036
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1061648
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%190203
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1043488
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%924458
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1034705
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1090895
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1091858
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%498165
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1091562
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%944176
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1037578
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1129417
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1033198
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1065622
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%942560
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1035494
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1035244
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1041117
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%941808
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2088676
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2087385
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1865611
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2084049
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2565781
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1830449
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3253697
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2086682
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1264119
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1411179
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3886635
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2085939
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1385800
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1245327
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1258152
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1833019
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1384497
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1917601
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2426261
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2341398
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3305461
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4115766
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1062296
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3470593
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161742
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1183479
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%681317
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%681825
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1183153
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%940803
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100036
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122836
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%821020
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%219426
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%818621
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%659657
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%339378
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138040
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%498165
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79724
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1344732
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%190203
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%810498
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1178548
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1434938
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1078069
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1047221
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1032752
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1028694
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1345040
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027948
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1346946
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1424334
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1297253
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1389056
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1423803
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1046222
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1387552
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%996189
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%870031
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%808591
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1386796
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1426014
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%817331
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%755704
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%808360
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%764225
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88136
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%809731
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%807680
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444375%8987810
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4441985%5818762
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438235%5815791
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432305%8991684
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222563%5590844
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163811%4115766
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3470593
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705061%3199294
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346700%2426261
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2341398
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3305461
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178810%498165
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1062296
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%161742
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%940803
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%821020
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%818621
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%659657
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%339378
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%190203
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138040
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79724
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1245327
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1411179
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2087385
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1385800
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1384497
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2085939
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2084049
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2088676
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2086682
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1185495
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1039194
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1023729
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%752205
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%810195
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1040281
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%800819
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1023018
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%752665
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1186458
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1019708
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1021613
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1184896
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1040658
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1023456
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1104884
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%799860
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1020500
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1067898
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1402588
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1335321
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1527207
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1317387
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1401827
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317992
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1508349
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116047
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100036
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122836
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%219426
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96352
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3886635
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2565781
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1865611
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5497920
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5495621
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1833019
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3253697
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5590844
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5494658
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1830449
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2426261
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2085939
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2088676
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2084049
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1258152
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2087385
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2086682
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1264119
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2341398
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4115766
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1062296
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3305461
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161742
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1183153
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%681317
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1183479
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%681825
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122836
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%940803
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3470593
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%219426
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%821020
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%339378
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%818621
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%659657
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138040
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79724
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%190203
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%498165
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1280566
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1346946
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1508349
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1387552
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1386796
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1028694
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317992
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1297253
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1401827
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1424334
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1344732
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1434938
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1426014
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1345040
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1527207
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1317387
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1335321
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1032752
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1402588
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1178548
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027948
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1389056
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1423803
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763682
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%870031
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1047221
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1078069
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3470593
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%810498
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%996189
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1046222
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2341398
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161742
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1183153
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%681825
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%681317
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100773
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1183479
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3305461
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96352
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116047
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%940803
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4115766
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%821020
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72378
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88136
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%659657
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%339378
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%818621
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%190203
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138040
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284753
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%645748
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1065622
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1034705
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%924458
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284320
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1035244
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1033198
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309515
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309764
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646841
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%941808
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944176
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309277
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313068
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83410
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309994
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1041117
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284417
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18384509%11273214
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18382289%14264190
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18375219%4690987
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4600822%8991684
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4588142%8987810
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2736781%4115766
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72025821%3199294
ArenaSchriker7Imp1488161%3470593
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1375421%3305461
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1995851%2426261
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5610540%2341398
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591930%498165
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0499210%1062296
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403940%161742
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249640%940803
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7201370%821020
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71510%339378
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70450%659657
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69850%818621
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53470%190203
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35470%138040
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29630%79724
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22030%5495621
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21800%5494658
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21740%3886635
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21240%5497920
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1830449
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1245327
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2086682
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2084049
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1264119
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3680%1258152
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2565781
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3253697
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2087385
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3640%2088676
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1865611
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2085939
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1833019
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122836
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%219426
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100036
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5108983%2088676
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5108423%2085939
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5105153%1833019
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5101343%2087385
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5100003%3253697
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5098763%2086682
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5097813%1830449
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5096093%5495621
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5096033%2084049
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5092853%1264119
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5089203%5494658
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5088613%1865611
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5087213%5497920
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5086893%2565781
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5086663%3886635
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5076873%1258152
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63386172%1917601
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61697781%1401944
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11658311%2426261
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51028401%2341398
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866091%3305461
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0833981%1062296
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye656580%1183153
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7655230%681317
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7653820%681825
AtlansAegis7Devils Key653640%1183479
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel621500%4115766
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3470593
AtlansAegis7Rena +3414320%940803
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337910%821020
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova319380%219426
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287690%122836
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196250%100036
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%498165
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84190%818621
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84130%659657
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66090%339378
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48660%79724
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45160%138040
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25700%190203
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1423803
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1028694
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%870031
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1344732
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317992
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1297253
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1032752
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%996189
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1346946
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1386796
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1424334
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1426014
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1280566
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1345040
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1434938
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1335321
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1178548
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%810498
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1317387
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3810%1027948
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1389056
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1387552
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100773
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88136
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116047
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72378
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11229
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5437
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24414
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313029
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11246
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6574
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11175
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27351
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11219
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11300
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1319204%313029
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219663%183551
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219233%182993
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants219183%197298
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218903%183353
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218713%210434
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218613%194578
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218583%182363
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218503%62919
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218423%62792
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218343%185060
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer218033%195663
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217623%193258
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217543%62952
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217523%193926
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves217193%182809
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216973%195229
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216903%183404
AtlansBahamutBlade216833%211045
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216653%182557
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216633%197009
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216493%184298
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216403%62838
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216373%62998
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215953%62792
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215943%195080
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215943%193518
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215933%197281
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215813%193953
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves215073%182456
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214823%193941
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213903%195005
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162272%1401944
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396191%84780
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263051%55213
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162991%380793
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262951%54872
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61521%1183479
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61211%1183153
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42001%3305461
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732290%821020
AtlansBahamutRena +330580%940803
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26520%28082
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%498165
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17570%8337
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4115766
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3470593
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13470%19958
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24988
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6120%818621
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5380%659657
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4580%339378
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%138040
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%190203
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11982
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10619
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6595
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11517
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11137
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13025
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11039
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24414
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6020
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11916
AtlansBahamutKris140%10595
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11229
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11062
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24240
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24433
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24807
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11764
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11219
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10648
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5934
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10835
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10563
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10851
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6049
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12013
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11118
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24613
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12060
AtlansBahamutMace110%9865
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11175
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10721
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6076
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11137
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6459
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19590
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11326
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11196
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6483
AtlansBahamutBow100%11210
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11334
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11484
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13176
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061648
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10911
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18864
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6574
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11236
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13033
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24340
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11300
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11246
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11370
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11217
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10573
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11167
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24749
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%949
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1037
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1703
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6607294%5818762
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6606984%5495621
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6603154%2565781
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6602304%5590844
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6602274%3253697
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6601234%5815791
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6596854%5497920
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6591994%3886635
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6588404%5494658
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72708232%3199294
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61361011%1401944
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11333841%2426261
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912491%3305461
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4115766
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker829231%1830449
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm825411%1833019
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade821861%1865611
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5818181%2341398
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0663900%1062296
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova533270%219426
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key527550%1183479
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7527110%681317
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7524360%681825
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523820%1183153
AtlansBlood SoldImp496770%3470593
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335580%940803
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272960%821020
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138200%339378
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67210%818621
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67090%659657
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39820%79724
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36350%138040
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%498165
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20380%190203
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027948
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1426014
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1040281
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317992
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1023729
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1023018
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1067898
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1387552
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1280566
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1344732
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1028694
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1186458
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1335321
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1039194
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1527207
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1434938
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1401827
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1104884
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1389056
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1386796
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1184896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1021613
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1508349
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1185495
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1423803
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1317387
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1040658
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1032752
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1424334
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1023456
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1402588
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72378
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88136
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96352
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116047
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12333396%5494658
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12311696%5495621
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12302686%5815791
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12301986%5590844
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12298316%5497920
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12291946%5818762
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73180082%3199294
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3077171%3253697
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3071331%3886635
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3470593
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61606321%1401944
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11571741%2426261
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4115766
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5967640%2341398
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785950%1062296
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria758980%3305461
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning544500%498165
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391630%940803
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7320240%821020
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101790%659657
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101380%339378
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100390%818621
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75540%190203
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52640%138040
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45930%79724
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1184896
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1023018
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1067898
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%800819
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1023729
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3510%1527207
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3490%1019708
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1402588
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1508349
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1020500
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317992
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1040281
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%752205
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1023456
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1039194
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1185495
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1186458
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1104884
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%799860
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1040658
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%752665
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1335321
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1280566
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1401827
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1021613
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%810195
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1317387
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88136
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100036
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116047
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96352
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122836
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor627622716%14264190
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418852711%8991684
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants418491511%8987810
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor418134011%11273214
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4115766
AtlansDeath CentImp11012093%3470593
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10292473%3305461
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77330282%3199294
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63695701%1401944
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13613101%2426261
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52230221%2341398
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01810060%1062296
AtlansDeath CentRena +3900980%940803
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7735350%821020
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%498165
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232540%818621
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231720%339378
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230160%659657
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172620%190203
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118080%138040
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106930%79724
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1865611
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10010%1833019
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9880%1830449
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1245327
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9110%2084049
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%752205
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2088676
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%800819
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1385800
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2085939
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1411179
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8850%799860
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2086682
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1384497
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8600%1258152
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%752665
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%810195
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1264119
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8150%2087385
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1040658
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1067898
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2600%1020500
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1040281
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1023018
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1023456
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1019708
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1039194
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1021613
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1023729
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100036
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96352
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%219426
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122836
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62919
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42363
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27351
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27183
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23479
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27242
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27035
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26669
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313029
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62952
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30619
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26644
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24613
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24749
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24755
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184298
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1401944
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183353
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55213
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24340
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197298
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27006
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62792
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30852
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26542
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62838
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185060
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211045
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42497
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30327
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19958
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42886
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1183153
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26393
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197009
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42040
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24433
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54872
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%818621
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%940803
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25373
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62792
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24414
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17256
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26183
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19590
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18864
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%498165
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13025
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13033
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13176
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114633100%14983
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3131725%1129417
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2846324%1091858
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2842524%1037578
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2841954%646841
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2841574%924458
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2841164%1091562
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2840834%944176
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2839004%1090895
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2838564%1061648
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2838064%645748
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2834954%1035244
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2833424%646019
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2833254%941808
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2832274%1065622
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2831744%645183
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2831474%1041117
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2830754%942560
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2829214%1035494
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2828664%1033198
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2825364%1034705
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32565204%887892
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61285482%1401944
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5774441%2341398
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3470593
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1501741%380793
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key501091%1183479
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499911%177622
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497821%1183153
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4495401%177400
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348771%189256
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria340021%3305461
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel279000%4115766
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7259470%821020
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252410%940803
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120490%83410
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49610%659657
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48530%818621
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39340%339378
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%498165
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24620%138040
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15950%190203
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185060
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42797
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62952
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193258
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197009
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42363
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%62838
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193953
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42886
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62919
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42040
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197298
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211045
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42498
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194578
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193926
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62792
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195229
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42497
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210434
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197281
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%193941
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195005
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42257
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62998
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193518
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195663
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62792
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184298
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183353
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195080
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8337
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28082
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24988
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19958
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow381%809731
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1091858
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%755704
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1078069
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1047221
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1046222
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%808360
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%924458
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%764225
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%817331
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1129417
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1043488
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%816912
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%807680
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1090895
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%774467
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1091562
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%817344
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%808591
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%887892
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2341398
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1401944
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%380793
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111432
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111171
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1183153
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1183479
AtlansHydraRena +340%940803
AtlansHydraImp40%3470593
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4115766
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%821020
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%659657
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3305461
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179715%1129417
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178585%1061648
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178405%816912
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178195%1037578
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178115%1091562
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177925%1035244
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177845%1041117
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177745%924458
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177635%774467
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177565%1034705
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177125%817344
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177115%1043488
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176885%817331
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176885%1091858
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176675%1033198
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176075%1065622
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175885%1035494
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175355%1090895
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142704%887892
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1401944
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2341398
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128751%380793
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1183153
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1183479
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111432
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526751%111171
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23671%83410
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22451%3305461
AtlansLizard KinImp21451%3470593
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4115766
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%821020
AtlansLizard KinRena +314230%940803
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%189256
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%498165
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%818621
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2680%659657
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%339378
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%138040
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%190203
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183404
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176996
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182557
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177084
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195663
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194578
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183551
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210434
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193941
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%195080
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211045
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197009
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184298
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197298
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193926
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193953
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195005
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175278
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182363
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185060
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175842
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197281
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183353
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175399
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182809
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195229
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176765
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182993
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182456
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193258
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24988
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176455
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193518
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19958
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3071465%1041117
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3067595%1065622
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3067295%1037578
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3066945%1061648
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3066875%1035244
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3065935%1129417
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3065025%1034705
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3064655%942560
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3064315%1035494
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3063765%1091858
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3063425%1091562
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3062745%1043488
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3061905%944176
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3059685%1090895
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3056255%941808
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3053285%1033198
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3050655%924458
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32367294%887892
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61193982%1401944
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716711%2341398
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria546591%3305461
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461821%1183479
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4458451%177400
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5458191%111432
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456651%177622
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye456161%1183153
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5455331%111171
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1455231%380793
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453831%189256
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4115766
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233730%821020
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233620%940803
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216510%83410
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3470593
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%498165
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45210%659657
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44560%818621
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37140%339378
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23250%138040
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14100%190203
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193258
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183353
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182993
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195080
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211045
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62792
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62998
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182557
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62792
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193518
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%195663
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183551
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197298
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193953
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193926
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197281
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210434
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62952
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62919
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194578
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183404
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182363
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182809
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182456
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197009
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193941
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185060
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62838
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184298
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195229
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195005
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28082
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8337
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19958
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24988
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52551
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64959
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432832
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%942560
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%645748
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1401944
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%944176
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66404
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646841
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64552
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284417
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309764
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68233
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%646019
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282660
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64697
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313068
AtlansSoldierImp13%3470593
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1183479
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183364%313029
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111552%197281
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111142%175278
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111092%175399
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110872%183551
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110732%78085
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110692%176455
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110592%183404
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110552%197298
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110482%78333
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110472%193953
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110462%78485
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110312%195229
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110232%195005
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110182%197009
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110172%176996
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109862%175842
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109722%193941
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109622%193926
AtlansValkyrieBlade109432%211045
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109412%78131
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109402%78072
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109352%182993
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109212%177084
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109012%176765
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109012%195663
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108992%78259
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108982%182557
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108972%182456
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108452%193258
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108422%182809
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108372%194578
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108312%182363
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108142%210434
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107562%195080
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107332%193518
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691072%1401944
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357231%84780
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36551%1183153
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35841%1183479
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335801%57476
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335611%56839
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135511%380793
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22360%3305461
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%940803
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17750%19958
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717400%821020
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4115766
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13110%189256
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%24988
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%498165
AtlansValkyrieImp12030%3470593
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8610%28082
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%659657
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%818621
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2850%339378
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138040
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%190203
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11196
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6459
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6483
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24240
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6076
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11175
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26644
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11517
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5934
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11118
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11236
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11484
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26680
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24433
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11137
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6020
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24755
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11300
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6574
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11219
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24340
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26542
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061648
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26813
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11334
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25373
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6595
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24414
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23479
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6049
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24613
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24807
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23500
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11167
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24749
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26669
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11062
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11326
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11217
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3345
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11771594%313029
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1166923%176455
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1164393%195663
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1162473%184298
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1160743%197298
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1159953%175842
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1159643%185060
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1159293%197009
AtlansVeparBlade1159273%211045
AtlansVeparTower Shield1159263%194578
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1159043%195005
AtlansVeparLight Spear1158533%183404
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1157933%182809
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1157653%195080
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1157593%175278
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1157543%183551
AtlansVeparBerdysh1157483%197281
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1157483%195229
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1156793%182456
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1156733%177084
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1156363%175399
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1156123%182557
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1156103%193953
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1154923%182993
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1154213%176765
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1154033%183353
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1153543%193926
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1153343%193258
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1153093%193941
AtlansVeparLight Saber1152823%193518
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1152013%176996
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1150353%210434
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1150033%182363
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6893852%1401944
AtlansVeparDevils Eye687212%1183153
AtlansVeparDevils Key687002%1183479
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537921%84780
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2346171%55213
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344741%54872
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341571%57476
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339891%380793
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3338541%56839
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176640%821020
AtlansVeparRena +3175150%940803
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171980%498165
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167200%28082
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127120%189256
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria120040%3305461
AtlansVeparImp119900%3470593
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111220%19958
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92920%24988
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4115766
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31680%659657
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31640%818621
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26320%339378
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17350%138040
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%190203
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26644
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26680
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25373
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24433
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24240
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24755
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24807
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26542
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24613
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24749
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26669
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26813
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24414
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24340
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10573
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11137
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6459
AtlansVeparRapier330%11039
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10721
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6049
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11484
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19590
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1061648
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6595
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11219
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12013
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10835
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6020
AtlansVeparMace300%9865
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11167
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11517
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6574
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11175
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6076
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11217
AtlansVeparKris290%10595
AtlansVeparBow290%11210
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11764
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11982
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11062
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10648
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11334
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11246
AtlansVeparKatana260%6483
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13033
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5934
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10619
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11300
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13176
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11370
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13025
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11137
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11118
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10563
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12060
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11229
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11196
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10911
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10851
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1037
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11916
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11236
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11326
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1703
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%949
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313029
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1434938
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66763%1297253
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1047221
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66273%1046222
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65683%870031
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1426014
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%810498
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1028694
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64913%1386796
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64903%1345040
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1387552
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64683%1078069
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64663%996189
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1346946
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1027948
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1423803
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64293%1344732
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63923%1032752
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63663%1178548
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1389056
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1424334
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763682
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1401944
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2341398
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%755704
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%808360
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%807680
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%764225
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%809731
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%808591
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%774467
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3305461
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%816912
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%817344
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1183479
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113562
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1183153
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%817331
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113297
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3470593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%940803
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%821020
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4115766
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116047
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88136
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100773
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72378
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%659657
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%818621
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%339378
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%498165
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138040
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%190203
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1078069
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1043488
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%810498
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%809731
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%816912
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%996189
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99553%1046222
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99333%808591
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%817344
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99213%774467
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1090895
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99053%764225
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98763%755704
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%870031
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%817331
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97933%1091562
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1047221
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1091858
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%807680
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%808360
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387393%887892
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1401944
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2341398
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%380793
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1183479
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%113297
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%111171
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113562
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111432
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1183153
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3305461
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3470593
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4115766
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%940803
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78450%821020
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189256
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83410
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100773
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%659657
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%818621
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%498165
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%339378
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138040
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%190203
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194578
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197281
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52372
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195663
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182993
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195080
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177084
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175842
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64697
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68233
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193941
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78259
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52591
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175278
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183404
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182363
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52685
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52551
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193953
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193926
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64933
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64552
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182456
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78131
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176455
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185060
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78072
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176765
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78085
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193258
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193518
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182809
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195229
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182557
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176996
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175399
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78485
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66404
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195005
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183551
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78333
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19958
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1067898
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1508349
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1186458
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1401827
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1039194
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1185495
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1424334
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1423803
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1386796
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1020500
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1023729
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1527207
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1335321
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1387552
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317992
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1280566
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1019708
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1023456
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1184896
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1426014
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1344732
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1040281
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1389056
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1104884
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1021613
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1917601
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1023018
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves321%1317387
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1434938
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1402588
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1040658
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1401944
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1183153
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1183479
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4115766
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2341398
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%681825
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%681317
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88136
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116047
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821020
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100036
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3305461
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79724
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%940803
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96352
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138040
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3470593
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%659657
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19590
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13033
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210850100%11128
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1297253
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1345040
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80592%1178548
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1346946
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%996189
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%414730
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%817331
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%810498
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%809731
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%870031
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1047221
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%764225
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%808591
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%817344
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1078069
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%755704
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%816912
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%807680
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1046222
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%774467
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%808360
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1401944
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4115766
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2341398
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3470593
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3305461
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113562
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%380793
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1183153
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1183479
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113297
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%940803
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%821020
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72378
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100773
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88136
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%818621
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%659657
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%339378
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%498165
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138040
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%190203
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52372
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309764
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78131
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309515
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%646019
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64933
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176996
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175842
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52551
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309207
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78485
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64552
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64959
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311280
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52591
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78085
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66404
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176455
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64697
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282660
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175278
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284753
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309994
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177084
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52685
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313068
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284320
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189256
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78072
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176765
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78259
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78333
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239215%764225
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214105%1129417
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%755704
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1043488
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1091562
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213545%1091858
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%808360
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212975%809731
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212885%774467
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212785%1090895
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%817331
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212045%816912
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%807680
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%924458
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1041117
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210985%808591
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210935%817344
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173884%887892
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1401944
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54461%1035244
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1065622
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1033198
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53231%1034705
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1037578
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52611%1035494
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2341398
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1061648
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%380793
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1183153
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111432
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111171
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1183479
TarkanMutantImp28071%3470593
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3305461
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%821020
TarkanMutantRena +317240%940803
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4115766
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189256
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83410
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%498165
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%659657
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%818621
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%339378
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138040
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%190203
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193953
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78485
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176455
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78085
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78259
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182557
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78072
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195005
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182363
TarkanMutantBlade110%211045
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182809
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182993
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183404
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78333
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78131
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183551
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193518
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68233
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175278
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210434
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175842
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195663
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193941
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195229
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193258
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193926
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177084
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182456
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195080
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66404
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176765
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197281
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175399
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176996
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194578
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24988
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58224%1032752
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage57764%1434938
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56404%1345040
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab55944%764225
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55694%808591
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55614%1424334
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55594%808360
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55454%1344732
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55354%1046222
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55344%1047221
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55324%1423803
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55254%810498
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55194%1028694
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55054%1346946
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55024%996189
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots54884%807680
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves54804%870031
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots54754%1027948
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow54704%809731
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves54664%755704
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54464%1078069
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54334%1178548
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54334%1297253
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter53984%1426014
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +453814%414730
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628212%1401944
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515701%2341398
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611111%113297
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10861%1183153
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610751%113562
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10491%1183479
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3470593
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6120%3305461
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75330%821020
TarkanTantalosRena +34920%940803
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4115766
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2430%116047
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2330%88136
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1590%72378
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%818621
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100773
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1110%659657
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life980%339378
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%498165
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138040
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%190203
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64933
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284320
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309277
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%942560
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64959
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282660
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68233
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309994
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64697
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309207
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52551
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%284753
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52591
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%645183
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%646019
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311280
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52685
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646841
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309515
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%944176
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%941808
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66404
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284417
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313068
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309764
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%645748
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64552
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52372
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1186458
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1184896
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1508349
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1185495
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1527207
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1104884
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1280566
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1434938
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763682
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1317387
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1389056
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317992
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1344732
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1424334
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1426014
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1423803
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1387552
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1335321
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1028694
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1178548
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1401944
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1032752
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027948
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1402588
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1401827
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3305461
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2341398
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1183153
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1345040
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%681825
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4115766
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1386796
TarkanZaikanRena +320%940803
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%821020
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%810498
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%681317
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%870031
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1346946
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297253
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1183479
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11175
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11246
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18864
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4298
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%659657
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42040
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84780
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193258
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%190203
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309515
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284417
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%942560
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%817331
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1078069
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%817344
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1043488
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1047221
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1091562
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%809731
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%816912
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%887892
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%807680
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1091858
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1090895
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1046222
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%808360
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%808591
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%996189
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%818621
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%659657
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2341398
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111171
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1183479
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1183153
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111432
9Ax WarriorImp850%3470593
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%380793
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%764225
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%755704
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3305461
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4115766
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1129417
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%774467
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%339378
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%190203
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%821020
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%940803
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189256
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138040
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83410
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100773
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%498165
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176765
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52551
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193926
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52685
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182993
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176996
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78333
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182363
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78485
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193953
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183551
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78131
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175842
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52372
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175278
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1078069
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%817344
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1091562
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1090895
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%996189
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%817331
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%870031
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%816912
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%807680
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1091858
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%808360
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1043488
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%808591
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1046222
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%809731
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1047221
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%887892
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%818621
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%659657
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2341398
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%380793
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111171
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113562
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1183479
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1183153
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111432
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113297
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%810498
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%764225
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3305461
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%774467
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%339378
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%755704
9Bloody wolImp510%3470593
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%190203
9Bloody wolRena +3470%940803
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83410
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%821020
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138040
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4115766
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100773
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189256
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%498165
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195005
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182557
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64933
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52591
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52372
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78085
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52685
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52551
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195080
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176765
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195229
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182363
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175278
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78485
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194578
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185060
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78259
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432832
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52591
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175399
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177084
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176996
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311280
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66404
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176455
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78333
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284320
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309515
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175278
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284753
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282660
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176765
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52685
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309207
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64552
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52372
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78485
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52551
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309994
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284417
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78131
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309277
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78085
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78259
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64959
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175842
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64697
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68233
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78072
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64933
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309764
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313068
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%818621
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%659657
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21816
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%380793
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56839
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57476
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1183479
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1183153
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189256
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3305461
9Cursed WizRena +3690%940803
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%339378
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%821020
9Cursed WizImp550%3470593
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%190203
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24988
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138040
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4115766
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%498165
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313029
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24749
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30841
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30425
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30852
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26644
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30619
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24807
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24433
9CyclopsGladius9192%26813
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27351
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30640
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30691
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24414
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27242
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24340
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24613
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23500
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%818621
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26669
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27035
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24240
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30597
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27006
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26393
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24755
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23479
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29824
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26542
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26680
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26183
9CyclopsSpear8562%26520
9CyclopsFlail8522%27183
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%659657
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11062
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6049
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6574
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11484
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11137
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11219
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11517
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11236
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11217
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6595
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11196
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11167
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11326
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5934
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1061648
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11334
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6076
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11175
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6020
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6459
9CyclopsKatana4251%6483
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11300
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11118
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%380793
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5423
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5437
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1183153
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1183479
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3305461
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%498165
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%339378
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%821020
9CyclopsRena +31820%940803
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3345
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%190203
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8337
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138040
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1037
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25373
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1703
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4115766
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19590
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13025
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13176
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18864
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13033
9CyclopsApple30%76815
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432832
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78333
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193258
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68233
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183404
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183551
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52551
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182363
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182993
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177084
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78072
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194578
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78259
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78131
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176455
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52372
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78085
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176765
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193518
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52685
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193926
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197281
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195663
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175842
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175399
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193941
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175278
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193953
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195005
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66404
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78485
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176996
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182557
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182456
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182809
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%818621
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195229
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52591
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195080
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%659657
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84780
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56839
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57476
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%380793
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1183479
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1183153
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3305461
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%339378
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%821020
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189256
9Dark KnighRena +3590%940803
9Dark KnighImp470%3470593
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4115766
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28082
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19958
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138040
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%190203
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%498165
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24988
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432832
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311280
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%646019
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%942560
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309764
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68233
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309277
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52591
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284417
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64552
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52685
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%944176
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%645183
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66404
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78259
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78131
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78085
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78333
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646841
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309207
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284320
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64697
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52372
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309515
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64959
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309994
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%645748
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282660
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78072
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313068
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284753
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78485
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64933
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52551
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%941808
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%818621
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%659657
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21816
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177400
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1183153
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%380793
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57476
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177622
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56839
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24988
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1183479
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%339378
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3305461
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%821020
9Death CowRena +31160%940803
9Death CowImp1000%3470593
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189256
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%190203
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138040
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4115766
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%498165
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42040
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6020
9Death CowScale Pants20%26183
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30640
9Death CowWind Helm20%30691
9Death CowBone Armor10%27351
9Death CowElven Bow10%6459
9Death CowScale Armor10%30425
9Death CowTomahawk10%24414
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62792
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62952
9Death CowFlail10%27183
9Death CowGladius10%26813
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62792
9Death CowFalcon10%27035
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42497
9Death CowKatana10%6483
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432832
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%941808
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1035244
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%645183
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1034705
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646841
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%646019
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1037578
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1035494
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309207
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%645748
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311280
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1033198
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%944176
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309994
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1041117
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309515
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313068
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309277
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%924458
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309764
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%942560
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%818621
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%659657
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2341398
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1183479
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%380793
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1183153
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177622
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177400
9Death GorgImp1510%3470593
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189256
9Death GorgRena +31130%940803
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1129417
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%339378
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1061648
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%821020
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3305461
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1065622
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4115766
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%190203
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138040
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83410
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%498165
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432832
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313068
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1034705
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%646019
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309207
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%941808
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%645748
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309515
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%645183
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311280
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309764
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284753
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1035244
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%942560
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646841
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284417
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309994
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1035494
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284320
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1033198
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1041117
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1037578
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309277
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282660
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%944176
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%818621
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%659657
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2341398
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1183153
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177400
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177622
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1183479
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%380793
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3305461
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4115766
9Death KnigImp770%3470593
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%821020
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%339378
9Death KnigRena +3590%940803
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1061648
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189256
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%190203
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1065622
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138040
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83410
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42886
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197009
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42498
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30327
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185060
9Death KnigBlade10%211045
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42257
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183353
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197281
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432832
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1033198
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1034705
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1035494
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1035244
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1037578
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313068
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64697
9DevilDragon Helm3310%941808
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%942560
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64552
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311280
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309515
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284753
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309994
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%645183
9DevilDragon Pants3150%646019
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284417
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284320
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64933
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309277
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282660
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309764
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%944176
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309207
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64959
9DevilSilver Bow2900%645748
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646841
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%818621
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%659657
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2341398
9DevilDevils Eye950%1183153
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177400
9DevilDevils Key780%1183479
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177622
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%380793
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189256
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3305461
9DevilJewel of Life580%339378
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4115766
9DevilImp500%3470593
9DevilRena +3480%940803
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1065622
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1061648
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%821020
9DevilJewel of Creation350%190203
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138040
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%498165
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83410
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1078069
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%817344
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1091562
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1047221
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1090895
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%809731
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1046222
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%816912
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%807680
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%924458
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1043488
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1091858
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%808591
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%817331
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%808360
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%887892
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%818621
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%659657
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2341398
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111171
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1183153
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111432
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1183479
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%380793
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4115766
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3305461
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%755704
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%764225
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1129417
9Elite OgreImp1081%3470593
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%774467
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%339378
9Elite OgreRena +3870%940803
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%821020
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100773
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%190203
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189256
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138040
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83410
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78131
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193258
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193518
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182363
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193941
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175399
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175842
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78085
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183404
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175278
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195229
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182993
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78485
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78259
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194578
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%498165
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78072
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52591
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52685
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176996
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66404
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195663
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78333
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176455
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193953
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195080
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52551
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183551
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313029
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%818621
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184298
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26669
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30852
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62952
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42886
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195005
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62792
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27242
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29824
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26393
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42497
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197281
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30619
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42040
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26183
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26680
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26520
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42797
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195229
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62792
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183353
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23500
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62838
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27351
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26644
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42498
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42257
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195663
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30597
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30841
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26542
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211045
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197009
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197298
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193941
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27006
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185060
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26813
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27183
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62998
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195080
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62919
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27035
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210434
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42363
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30327
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30425
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23479
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30691
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%659657
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30640
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17256
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1183479
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1183153
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%380793
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54872
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55213
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%339378
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3305461
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3345
9Hell HoundRena +31530%940803
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%821020
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%190203
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19958
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138040
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25373
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%498165
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28082
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4115766
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8337
9Hell HoundImp50%3470593
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10648
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10835
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11370
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11137
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11196
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061648
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11916
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18864
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19590
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11062
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11167
9Hell HoundMace10%9865
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13025
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10911
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11229
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11764
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11326
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13033
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11334
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10563
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13176
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12060
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11484
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313029
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30327
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42498
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193953
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193926
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42886
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62998
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42497
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194578
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184298
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62792
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42797
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197281
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195005
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185060
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210434
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62952
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62838
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183353
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195080
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193258
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62919
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42363
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195663
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195229
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197009
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197298
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42040
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193518
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42257
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211045
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62792
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193941
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%818621
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%659657
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30852
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30619
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84780
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29824
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30691
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30597
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30425
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30841
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30640
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55213
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27183
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1183479
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54872
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26183
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%380793
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1183153
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27351
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27035
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27242
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26393
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26520
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27006
9Hell SpideRena +31750%940803
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%821020
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%339378
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%190203
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3305461
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24988
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138040
9Hell SpideImp860%3470593
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%498165
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4115766
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28082
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8337
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19958
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12013
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13176
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11916
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13033
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10573
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19590
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11167
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11517
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11326
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5934
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11175
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11982
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11246
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11229
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11300
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10851
9Hell SpideMace10%9865
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10648
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6049
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10911
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6020
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8576
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10017
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432832
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78072
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284320
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64697
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68233
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78333
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282660
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66404
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52685
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182809
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176455
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182456
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78085
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182363
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176765
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176996
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182557
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52591
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183551
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78131
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284417
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183404
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64933
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78485
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%818621
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177084
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52551
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175278
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%659657
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182993
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175842
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52372
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64552
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8507
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1384497
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284753
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2086682
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646841
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1041117
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175399
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64959
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78259
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1245327
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309994
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%996189
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%924458
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1411179
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1047221
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1385800
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%942560
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2088676
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189256
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1035494
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1183479
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%941808
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1183153
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1034705
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309277
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309207
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%645748
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309515
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%816912
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%817344
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195229
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%944176
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2341398
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56839
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193258
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2084049
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%870031
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194578
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193941
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1078069
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309764
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1043488
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%808360
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1033198
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%646019
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195005
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1035244
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193953
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%380793
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1185495
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4115766
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%190203
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185060
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21816
9Illusion oRena +360%940803
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%645183
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1037578
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%498165
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1046222
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1402588
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193926
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%752665
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%414730
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1917601
9Illusion oImp50%3470593
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%808591
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1178548
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1345040
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%809731
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57476
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193518
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195080
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%810195
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%817331
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195663
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%821020
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%339378
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%807680
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%800819
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%681317
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24988
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2426261
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83410
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%799860
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1040281
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1032752
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1184896
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313068
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1040658
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1067898
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177400
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1401827
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297253
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1129417
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3305461
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1346946
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1019708
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113562
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1039194
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210434
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19958
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1104884
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2087385
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1508349
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1020500
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%681825
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%810498
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%774467
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186458
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177622
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1021613
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%219426
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027948
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1345040
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1346946
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1178548
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%870031
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%817331
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%808591
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%807680
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1046222
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%414730
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%816912
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%817344
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1078069
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%808360
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%996189
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1047221
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%809731
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%818621
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%659657
9Iron WheelImp1290%3470593
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2341398
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4115766
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%380793
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113562
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3305461
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297253
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1183153
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1183479
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113297
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%339378
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%821020
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%810498
9Iron WheelRena +3310%940803
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%755704
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%774467
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138040
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%190203
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%764225
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88136
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72378
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100773
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%498165
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175842
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284320
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78085
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176765
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309515
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52591
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311280
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282660
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52685
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175399
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175278
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52551
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64933
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78072
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%646019
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176996
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%817331
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1037578
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%816912
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%924458
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1034705
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1091858
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1041117
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1035494
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1091562
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1043488
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1090895
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1035244
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%817344
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%887892
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1033198
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%818621
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%659657
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2341398
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111432
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111171
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1183153
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%380793
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1183479
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83410
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3305461
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4115766
9Ogre archeImp1251%3470593
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1061648
9Ogre archeRena +31051%940803
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%339378
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%821020
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%774467
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1129417
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1065622
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%190203
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189256
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138040
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%498165
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176455
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193258
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197281
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182456
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185060
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183353
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182557
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197298
9Ogre archeBlade10%211045
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182809
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183551
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177084
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176765
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175842
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210434
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175278
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176996
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195663
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182363
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193518
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197009
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195005
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313029
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78333
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175399
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183551
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193926
9Poison BulBlade7901%211045
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182363
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195005
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182456
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176996
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176765
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182993
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194578
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176455
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78259
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197281
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78485
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183404
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175278
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197298
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175842
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193941
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193258
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78085
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182557
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195080
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197009
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193953
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210434
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195663
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78131
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78072
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195229
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177084
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193518
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182809
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%818621
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%659657
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84780
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1183153
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%380793
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56839
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57476
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1183479
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%339378
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%821020
9Poison BulRena +31250%940803
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3305461
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24988
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19958
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%190203
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4115766
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189256
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%498165
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28082
9Poison BulImp700%3470593
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138040
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23500
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24240
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11167
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11175
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24749
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11236
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11062
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11118
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6049
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11219
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5934
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24613
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26644
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11326
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23479
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11484
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432832
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183551
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176996
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52372
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66404
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64697
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52685
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64959
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183404
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175842
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52551
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193953
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78485
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182456
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78072
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64933
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182557
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78333
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78131
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193926
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175399
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52591
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68233
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64552
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182993
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193258
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182809
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78259
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176765
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194578
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177084
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78085
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175278
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176455
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182363
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193518
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%818621
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%659657
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21816
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1183153
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1183479
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%380793
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57476
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56839
9Poison ShaRena +3830%940803
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189256
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3305461
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24988
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%821020
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%339378
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4115766
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%190203
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19958
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138040
9Poison ShaImp310%3470593
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10911
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24433
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26680
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%498165
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6459
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11167
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23479
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11196
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11517
9Poison ShaRapier10%11039
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6595
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24340
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1078069
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1434938
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1178548
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1345040
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1046222
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1047221
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%809731
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%807680
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1423803
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%870031
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1424334
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1346946
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1426014
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%808360
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%414730
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%808591
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%996189
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%818621
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%659657
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2341398
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1183153
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113297
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1043488
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1183479
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%817331
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4115766
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113562
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%817344
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%816912
9Queen RainImp490%3470593
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764225
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3305461
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%810498
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027948
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1297253
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%755704
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%339378
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%190203
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%821020
9Queen RainRena +3340%940803
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1032752
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1028694
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138040
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72378
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88136
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100773
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%774467
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52372
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%498165
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64933
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309277
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64697
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282660
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64552
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52685
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284753
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66404
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78131
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%646019
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78333
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1183479
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1037578
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10911
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24433
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184298
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10851
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432832
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52372
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182993
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182557
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78259
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175399
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284417
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78333
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177084
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66404
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311280
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64697
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52591
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78072
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182363
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52685
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176455
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78485
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313068
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176996
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78131
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176765
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182809
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78085
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68233
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64552
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282660
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64933
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183551
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284753
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175842
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182456
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183404
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64959
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175278
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52551
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284320
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%818621
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%659657
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21816
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1183153
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56839
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57476
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1183479
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%380793
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193953
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193926
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189256
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193518
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3305461
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193258
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194578
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195080
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%339378
9Schriker2Imp420%3470593
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%190203
9Schriker2Rena +3390%940803
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24988
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%821020
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%498165
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138040
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4115766
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19958
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24414
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24613
9Schriker2Gladius10%26813
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26542
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11167
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11236
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432832
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68233
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78333
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182456
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194578
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66404
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195005
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177084
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195663
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182557
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78259
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193518
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182363
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176996
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176455
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193258
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193926
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78085
9ShadowBlade7140%211045
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176765
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175399
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175842
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182993
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183551
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193941
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183404
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197281
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182809
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193953
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210434
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195080
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78485
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195229
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175278
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78131
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78072
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%818621
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%659657
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84780
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57476
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1183479
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%380793
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1183153
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56839
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%339378
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%821020
9ShadowRena +31150%940803
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3305461
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19958
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%190203
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189256
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%498165
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138040
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4115766
9ShadowImp540%3470593
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28082
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24988
9ShadowKris30%10595
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6595
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24613
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11246
9ShadowElven Shield10%23500
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12060
9ShadowPad Armor10%11196
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11334
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
9ShadowVine Pants10%11229
9ShadowPad Helm10%10648
9ShadowBone Boots10%6574
9ShadowMace10%9865
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11484
9ShadowBone Pants10%26644
9ShadowGladius10%26813
9ShadowFlail10%27183
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11370
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11219
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24433
9ShadowBuckler10%10851
9ShadowTomahawk10%24414
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11300
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24340
9ShadowHand Axe10%11916
9ShadowBone Helm10%24240
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313029
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30327
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62838
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62919
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26393
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185060
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42886
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27035
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62792
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42257
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42797
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62952
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30841
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42498
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42497
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62792
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30640
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29824
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62998
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26183
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30619
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%818621
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42363
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30852
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42040
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30597
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183353
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26520
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30691
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184298
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30425
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%659657
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17256
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6483
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6574
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6595
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27006
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24613
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24433
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27351
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24414
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26680
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27242
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26542
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26669
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24749
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27183
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23479
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24807
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26644
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6459
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24340
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24240
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24755
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23500
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26813
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1183479
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1183153
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55213
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54872
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%380793
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%821020
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%339378
9Skeleton ARena +31670%940803
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28082
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%190203
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3305461
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8337
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138040
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%498165
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3345
9Skeleton AImp760%3470593
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4115766
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25373
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1037
9Skeleton AApple50%76815
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11229
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11982
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10619
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11916
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13033
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12060
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19590
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10721
9Skeleton ARapier20%11039
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10563
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11137
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18864
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13176
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11764
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12013
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10835
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10648
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11246
9Skeleton AKris10%10595
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1917601
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1040658
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1280566
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1021613
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1067898
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1335321
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1032752
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1040281
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1527207
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1023018
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1184896
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1104884
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1423803
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1028694
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1185495
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1317387
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1426014
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1401827
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1389056
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1386796
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1424334
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1434938
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2720%1023729
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1344732
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1023456
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1508349
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1039194
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1402588
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317992
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027948
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1387552
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1186458
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2341398
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1183153
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%681317
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1183479
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%681825
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%821020
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%940803
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3305461
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4115766
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3470593
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88136
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96352
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72378
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116047
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100773
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6123
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%659657
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%818621
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138040
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79724
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%339378
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1065622
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%498165
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%941808
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%190203
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129417
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1078069
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946785%1090895
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%774467
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944885%809731
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1091562
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942695%1091858
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942485%808591
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%808360
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%807680
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%996189
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941085%764225
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%755704
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%817331
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940845%1046222
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%817344
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1129417
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1043488
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%816912
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1047221
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%887892
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2341398
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1183153
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%111171
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%380793
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111432
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4115766
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1183479
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3470593
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3305461
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%821020
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%940803
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189256
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100773
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83410
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6123
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%659657
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%818621
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%498165
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%339378
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138040
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%190203
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175399
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78085
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177084
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176765
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193518
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78485
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52685
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183404
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176996
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64933
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193258
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182363
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52372
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182456
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78333
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52551
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68233
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194578
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182557
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78131
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182809
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66404
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64697
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175278
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64552
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183551
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52591
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176455
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175842
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64959
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182993
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193953
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78259
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193926
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19958
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24988
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1426014
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1346946
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%870031
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1317387
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1423803
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188214%1032752
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1389056
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1297253
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1387552
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187494%1178548
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%810498
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187024%1424334
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186884%1317992
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1386796
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1434938
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1027948
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%996189
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1344732
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186084%1335321
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186054%1280566
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1345040
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1028694
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%763682
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2341398
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%681317
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%681825
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1183153
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1183479
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3305461
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3470593
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100773
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%940803
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%821020
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88136
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4115766
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72378
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116047
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%659657
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6123
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%818621
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%339378
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138040
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%498165
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%190203
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313068
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1034705
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1061648
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%941808
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%944176
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282660
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309764
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1035244
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309994
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311280
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309515
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%942560
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1035494
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%645748
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646841
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284417
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309207
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64933
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%646019
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1033198
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%645183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309277
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64959
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64697
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64552
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284320
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1065622
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284753
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1037578
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115637%1411179
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112926%1245327
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112306%1385800
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110926%2087385
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2086682
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110746%2088676
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110086%1384497
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109726%2084049
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109716%2085939
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657653%1917601
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2426261
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26341%1023018
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26211%800819
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%810195
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1104884
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1040281
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%752205
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25561%1186458
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1020500
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25461%1019708
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25411%1040658
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25261%799860
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25211%752665
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1021613
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1023456
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25091%1185495
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1067898
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1023729
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24771%1039194
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1184896
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2341398
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4115766
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12541%3305461
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%681825
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1183479
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1183153
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%681317
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1527207
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1401827
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10271%1335321
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1508349
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1402588
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1317387
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317992
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3470593
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%940803
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%821020
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100036
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116047
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122836
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%219426
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%818621
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%659657
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96352
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6123
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%339378
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79724
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138040
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%190203
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%498165
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1043488
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%808591
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%817331
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1091562
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%817344
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1046222
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%996189
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%809731
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%764225
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%755704
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1090895
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1047221
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%774467
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%808360
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%816912
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%807680
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1091858
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1129417
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1078069
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049725%1297253
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987484%764225
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987014%808360
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984864%1047221
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984044%1046222
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%755704
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982584%1346946
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%816912
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982254%996189
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982064%817344
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982034%774467
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981704%1078069
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981674%809731
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980964%1043488
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves979994%870031
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979924%807680
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979814%810498
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%808591
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978594%817331
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1345040
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809164%414730
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317541%1183153
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315291%1183479
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244421%2341398
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113562
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%380793
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113297
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148111%3305461
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4115766
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%821020
IcarusMega CrustRena +380270%940803
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189256
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54720%72378
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%100773
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83410
IcarusMega CrustImp27190%3470593
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19400%6123
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%818621
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%659657
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%339378
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%498165
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138040
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%190203
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78259
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66404
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52685
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175399
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176455
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177084
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78085
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78072
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284417
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282660
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175278
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78131
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175842
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64552
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284320
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78333
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52591
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64933
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64959
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176765
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182993
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284753
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182809
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52551
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64697
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52372
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313068
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182363
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311280
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183404
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68233
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182456
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183551
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176996
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182557
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78485
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194578
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195080
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193258
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193953
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193518
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193926
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24988
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19958
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1917601
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1023456
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%810195
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%752665
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39123%1317992
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38873%1317387
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1040658
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38843%1527207
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1021613
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1104884
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38743%1402588
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1508349
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1040281
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1335321
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1023729
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%752205
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1039194
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38303%1401827
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%799860
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1020500
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1280566
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%800819
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1186458
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1184896
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1019708
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1185495
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1067898
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37203%1023018
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2426261
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2341398
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3305461
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1183479
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%681317
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1183153
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%681825
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%940803
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4900%4115766
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3470593
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88136
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%821020
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96352
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100036
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116047
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6123
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%659657
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%818621
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%339378
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%498165
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79724
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138040
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122836
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%190203
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1865611
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2087385
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1385800
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3253697
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1917601
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2088676
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1830449
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%752665
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%810195
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2084049
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2086682
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2565781
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1264119
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2085939
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1258152
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1245327
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4115766
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1411179
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3470593
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1833019
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1062296
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%752205
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122836
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%799860
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%800819
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738813%1434938
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727373%1032752
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1046222
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693423%870031
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1047221
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691933%1424334
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691493%1027948
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691153%810498
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691113%1178548
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691013%809731
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690763%808360
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690753%1078069
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690493%807680
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%808591
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690263%1346946
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689923%1297253
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689843%1423803
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689753%1028694
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689613%1426014
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688213%755704
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687283%996189
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686283%1345040
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685853%764225
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680693%414730
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2341398
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133251%1183479
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113562
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113297
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1183153
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1043488
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114881%816912
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%817344
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%817331
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113581%774467
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3305461
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4115766
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3470593
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768130%821020
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%940803
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88136
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72378
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%100773
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6123
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%659657
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%818621
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%339378
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138040
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%190203
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%498165
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%646019
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311280
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646841
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52685
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78085
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64552
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78072
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%944176
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52591
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309515
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52372
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284417
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309764
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%942560
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78333
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%941808
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284320
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78131
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309994
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309277
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313068
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78259
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%645748
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66404
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78485
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64959
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%645183
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64697
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309207
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284753
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282660
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68233
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64933
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52551
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24988
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189256
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42797
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30841
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42363
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%62952
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30597
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42498
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30619
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42886
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30852
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%62838
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30691
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42040
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30425
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30640
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62792
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42257
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62792
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%62919
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30327
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29824
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%62998
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42497
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313029
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184298
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197009
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211045
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197281
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210434
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185060
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197298
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27242
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27351
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27183
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26520
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183353
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27006
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27035
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26393
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26183
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17256
11Chief SkelImp14490%3470593
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4115766
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%380793
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1183479
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55213
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%54872
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3305461
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1183153
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8337
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%498165
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28082
11Chief SkelRena +34820%940803
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%821020
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3345
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%19958
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%818621
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1037
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%659657
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%339378
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138040
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%190203
11Chief SkelApple170%76815
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11219
11Chief SkelMace150%9865
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13176
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10648
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13025
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10721
11Chief SkelBow130%11210
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10573
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11229
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11764
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18864
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19590
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11916
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10851
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11370
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11175
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10619
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13033
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11167
11Chief SkelKris100%10595
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11217
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11246
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10563
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12060
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11137
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11982
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11062
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12013
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10835
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11196
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11326
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10911
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%949
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42886
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%62998
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42797
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42257
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184298
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195229
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42497
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197298
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%193953
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%195663
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%193926
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%62838
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%193518
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42498
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197009
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183353
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%62952
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195080
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42363
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42040
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%194578
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195005
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197281
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211045
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193258
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62792
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185060
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%62919
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210434
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62792
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%193941
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313029
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%84780
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%54872
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1183479
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55213
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1183153
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8337
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%380793
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%498165
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3305461
11Dark SkullRena +39440%940803
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%821020
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%24988
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4115766
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28082
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%19958
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%659657
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%818621
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%339378
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138040
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%190203
11Dark SkullImp430%3470593
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11217
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11062
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11229
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11300
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11118
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10619
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13033
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10911
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11982
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10648
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11167
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6595
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11246
11Dark SkullKris120%10595
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6459
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061648
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11137
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18864
11Dark SkullKatana110%6483
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10835
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10563
11Dark SkullRapier100%11039
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11764
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11236
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6049
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13025
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11484
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10573
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6076
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12060
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13176
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6574
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10851
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11916
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11137
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19590
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10721
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11334
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11326
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11175
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11196
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11219
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11370
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6020
11Dark SkullBow50%11210
11Dark SkullMace50%9865
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11517
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12013
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5934
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1703
11Dark SkullApple20%76815
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195229
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%175842
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211045
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183404
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210434
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%193953
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%182993
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%195663
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176455
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197281
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197298
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%194578
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197009
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175399
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%183551
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185060
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%182809
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%193926
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%193518
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182363
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195080
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%193941
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182456
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195005
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175278
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184298
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193258
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%182557
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183353
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313029
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%84780
11Giant OgreImp11550%3470593
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%498165
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28082
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1183479
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%380793
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1183153
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55213
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%54872
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3305461
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4115766
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%24988
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%821020
11Giant OgreRena +34590%940803
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%19958
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%659657
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%818621
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%339378
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138040
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%190203
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24240
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6595
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11175
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6574
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6049
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18864
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10911
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24414
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12060
11Giant OgreKatana60%6483
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11300
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11484
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11334
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10835
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11137
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10648
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13033
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11196
11Giant OgreRapier50%11039
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11764
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24613
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11062
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11137
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11236
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11219
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19590
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10721
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11246
11Giant OgreBow40%11210
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10851
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11229
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12013
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24749
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061648
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13025
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10619
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11916
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24755
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11982
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6076
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24340
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11217
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11118
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24807
11Giant OgreMace30%9865
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11370
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6459
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11326
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10563
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5934
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24433
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13176
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11517
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6020
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11167
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10573
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1703
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76815
11Giant OgreKris10%10595
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%432832
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%193518
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177084
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197281
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182363
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%176765
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78131
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52591
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%176996
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195229
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64959
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78259
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52685
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78085
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68233
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%183551
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183404
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175278
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176455
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195005
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%182557
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64933
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193926
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182456
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78333
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66404
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52372
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193258
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64552
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195080
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%182993
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64697
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78485
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52551
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78072
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%194578
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185060
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%182809
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%175842
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%195663
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193953
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%193941
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175399
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21816
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57476
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1183479
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56839
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%380793
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19958
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1183153
11Magic SkelImp2050%3470593
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24988
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189256
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3305461
11Magic SkelRena +31190%940803
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%821020
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%818621
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%498165
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4115766
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%339378
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%659657
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138040
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%190203
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6574
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26680
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25373
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27035
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11062
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11517
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11118
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11175
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061648
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6020
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24613
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6459
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23500
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30619
11Magic SkelSpear20%26520
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24749
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11484
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6076
11Magic SkelFlail10%27183
11Magic SkelKatana10%6483
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26644
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24340
11Magic SkelGladius10%26813
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11137
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24755
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30597
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11246
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11326
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30640
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6049
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26393
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11334
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24433
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68233
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%193518
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%176996
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%176765
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78333
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193258
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%175842
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177084
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66404
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182363
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176455
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78259
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182456
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%193941
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78131
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%194578
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78072
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%182993
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78485
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197281
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195229
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%182809
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210434
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175399
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183404
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%195663
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%182557
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195005
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%193926
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211045
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175278
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78085
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%183551
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%193953
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195080
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%432832
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%84780
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%380793
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1183153
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1183479
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%498165
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57476
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56839
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3305461
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4115766
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%19958
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%821020
11Red SkeletRena +33240%940803
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28082
11Red SkeletImp2650%3470593
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189256
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%24988
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%659657
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%818621
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%339378
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138040
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%190203
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27351
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11517
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11326
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11167
11Red SkeletBow40%11210
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12013
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11196
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10648
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11229
11Red SkeletMace40%9865
11Red SkeletKris40%10595
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11062
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10851
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10835
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11484
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11300
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11334
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11246
11Red SkeletKatana30%6483
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11217
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26669
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10721
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11916
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10563
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24613
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11137
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6049
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12060
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23479
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26644
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27006
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6595
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6459
11Red SkeletRapier20%11039
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23500
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24749
11Red SkeletFlail20%27183
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11175
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24433
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11219
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6020
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24340
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26542
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3345
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5934
11Red SkeletGladius10%26813
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11370
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24755
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10911
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%949
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11982
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11764
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11137
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11236
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25373
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11118
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68233
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%183551
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78131
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175399
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%176765
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78485
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78072
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52372
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78333
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183404
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%182809
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%182993
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66404
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52551
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78259
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182363
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%175842
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%176996
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%182557
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182456
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52591
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176455
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52685
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78085
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175278
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177084
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%432832
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%193518
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%194578
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%193953
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%193926
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195080
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193258
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%195663
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%284753
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311280
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195229
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195005
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313068
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284320
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%193941
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64552
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64697
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64933
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284417
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%282660
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64959
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56839
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1183479
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1183153
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%380793
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57476
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%84780
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21816
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189256
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3305461
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24988
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%821020
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%19958
12Chief SkelRena +32800%940803
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%498165
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4115766
12Chief SkelImp2580%3470593
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%818621
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%659657
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%339378
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138040
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%190203
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24755
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11517
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24433
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27035
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6595
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24240
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11118
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24613
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24414
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11175
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30640
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27351
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23479
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1061648
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27242
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26644
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5934
12Chief SkelSpear40%26520
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6574
12Chief SkelGladius30%26813
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11062
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30619
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11246
12Chief SkelKatana30%6483
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25373
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11300
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26669
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29824
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11137
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6459
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30425
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26183
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24340
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11137
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11167
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1037
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23500
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11217
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6049
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26542
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11196
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10835
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6076
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6020
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30691
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26393
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27006
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24749
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26680
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30852
12Chief SkelKris10%10595
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10563
12Chief SkelMace10%9865
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10911
12Chief SkelFlail10%27183
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11370
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10851
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
12Chief SkelRapier10%11039
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11236
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11229
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11219
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%646841
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%645748
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309207
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64933
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52551
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284320
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311280
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78085
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313068
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52685
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284417
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309277
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%309764
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%176996
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%646019
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78485
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64959
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78131
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177084
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78259
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%284753
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309515
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66404
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64552
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64697
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52372
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%309994
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%282660
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52591
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78333
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%645183
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68233
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%176765
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78072
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%432832
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%24988
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21816
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%380793
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1183153
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56839
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1183479
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57476
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4115766
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3305461
12Dark SkullImp9240%3470593
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%821020
12Dark SkullRena +37490%940803
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%498165
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189256
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%659657
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%818621
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%339378
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138040
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%190203
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1065622
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1061648
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1034705
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1037578
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1033198
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1035494
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1035244
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64697
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%646841
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311280
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%944176
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%645748
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309277
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64552
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309515
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%309764
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%646019
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64933
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%941808
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%284753
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%645183
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284417
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313068
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64959
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309207
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%942560
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%309994
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284320
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%282660
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%432832
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2341398
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3305461
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177400
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1183153
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177622
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189256
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%380793
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1183479
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4115766
12Giant OgreImp5980%3470593
12Giant OgreRena +34080%940803
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%821020
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%818621
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%659657
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%339378
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83410
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%498165
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138040
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%190203
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1043488
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1035494
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1065622
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1129417
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1091562
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1041117
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1090895
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1037578
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%924458
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1035244
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1033198
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1091858
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1034705
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1061648
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%646841
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%645183
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%944176
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%942560
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%645748
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%646019
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%941808
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%887892
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83410
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3305461
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2341398
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%380793
12Magic SkelImp1860%3470593
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111171
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111432
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1183153
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1183479
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4115766
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%821020
12Magic SkelRena +3740%940803
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189256
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%498165
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%659657
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%818621
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%339378
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138040
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%190203
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182363
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185060
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183404
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195663
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182557
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176455
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193518
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182993
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210434
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193941
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194578
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193953
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195229
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24988
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195080
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195005
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182809
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183353
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197298
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197281
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1129417
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1035494
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%645748
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313068
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1041117
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%309994
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%645183
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311280
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1035244
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%941808
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%942560
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309207
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1037578
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%944176
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%924458
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1065622
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%646019
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%646841
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309277
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1034705
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309515
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%309764
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1033198
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1061648
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%432832
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2341398
12Red SkeletImp5730%3470593
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177622
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177400
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1183153
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1183479
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%380793
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3305461
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4115766
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189256
12Red SkeletRena +32530%940803
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%821020
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83410
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%818621
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%659657
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%498165
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%339378
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138040
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190203
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%313068
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64552
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309994
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309764
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284417
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%646019
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%645183
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64959
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%309207
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64933
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646841
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284753
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282660
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284320
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%309277
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%645748
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309515
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%311280
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64697
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432832
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1061648
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1065622
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1034705
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%944176
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1035244
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1033198
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1035494
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78259
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%942560
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1037578
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%941808
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%177084
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78333
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52551
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176996
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52591
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176765
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68233
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78131
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66404
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78485
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78072
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52685
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52372
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78085
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%380793
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1183153
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1183479
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24988
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21816
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2341398
13Chief SkelImp2390%3470593
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3305461
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189256
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4115766
13Chief SkelRena +31780%940803
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%821020
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57476
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56839
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177400
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177622
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%498165
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%659657
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%339378
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%818621
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83410
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%190203
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138040
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62792
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26680
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25373
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183353
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42363
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62998
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62919
13Chief SkelFlail20%27183
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27351
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42497
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30852
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30425
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42886
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197009
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26183
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62792
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24433
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26669
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24240
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26542
13Chief SkelBlade10%211045
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23500
13Chief SkelSpear10%26520
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30597
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42797
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27242
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24414
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24807
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42257
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24755
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1129417
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1061648
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1035494
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%645748
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1034705
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1065622
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1033198
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1091858
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1037578
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%924458
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1091562
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1041117
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1090895
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%646019
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646841
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%645183
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%944176
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%941808
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1035244
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%942560
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%887892
13Dark SkullImp9810%3470593
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2341398
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4115766
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3305461
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177622
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%380793
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189256
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177400
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1183479
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1183153
13Dark SkullRena +32730%940803
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%821020
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83410
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%818621
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%659657
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%339378
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138040
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%498165
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%190203
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62792
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42257
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195663
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197298
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193953
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42497
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62919
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193941
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42886
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185060
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62838
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195229
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193258
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197281
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195080
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193518
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194578
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197009
13Dark SkullBlade30%211045
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210434
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62998
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62792
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184298
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195005
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183353
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42498
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42040
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193926
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28082
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62952
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42363
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%817331
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%924458
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1041117
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1043488
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1034705
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%817344
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1129417
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1065622
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1090895
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1037578
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1033198
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1091858
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%816912
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%774467
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1091562
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1061648
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1035244
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1035494
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%887892
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83410
13Giant OgreImp3860%3470593
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2341398
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1183153
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4115766
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1183479
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111171
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%380793
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3305461
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111432
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%821020
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%498165
13Giant OgreRena +31230%940803
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189256
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%818621
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%659657
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%339378
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138040
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%190203
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182456
13Giant OgreBlade40%211045
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176996
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182557
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183551
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194578
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195663
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195080
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182363
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176455
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197009
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210434
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176765
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185060
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183404
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184298
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193518
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175278
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193258
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195229
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195005
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177084
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175842
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197298
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1297253
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%808591
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%870031
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1078069
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%816912
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1043488
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%774467
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%755704
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%808360
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1046222
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%817331
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%809731
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%764225
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1345040
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1346946
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%817344
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%810498
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%996189
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1047221
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%807680
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%414730
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1091858
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1090895
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1091562
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3305461
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2341398
13Magic SkelImp900%3470593
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4115766
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%380793
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113297
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113562
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1183479
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1183153
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%821020
13Magic SkelRena +3390%940803
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100773
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72378
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%659657
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%818621
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%339378
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138040
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%498165
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177084
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78333
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176996
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313068
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52591
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64933
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66404
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78485
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309277
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%190203
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175399
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309764
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311280
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309515
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309994
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%817331
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%764225
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1078069
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%807680
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%816912
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%774467
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%808360
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1090895
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1043488
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1091562
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1046222
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1091858
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%808591
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1047221
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%755704
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%809731
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%924458
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1129417
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%817344
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%887892
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4115766
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2341398
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3305461
13Red SkeletImp2210%3470593
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1183153
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%380793
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111432
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1183479
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111171
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100773
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%821020
13Red SkeletRena +3750%940803
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189256
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%339378
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83410
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%818621
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%659657
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%190203
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138040
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%498165
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182456
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52372
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66404
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176765
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193926
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183551
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193518
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176455
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193941
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182993
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183404
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175278
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177084
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182809
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175399
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78485
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78333
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52591
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182557
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52551
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193953
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78072
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52685
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195663
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176996
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25930%1129417
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25800%924458
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25750%1061648
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25420%1041117
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25250%1037578
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25120%1035494
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24750%1035244
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24510%1033198
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24390%1065622
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24370%1034705
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20970%944176
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20500%645183
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20450%942560
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20280%646841
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%646019
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20180%645748
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20160%941808
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1090895
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13020%1091562
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12980%1091858
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12930%1043488
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11810%309994
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11790%313068
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11770%309764
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%309277
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11430%309515
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11380%309207
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11380%311280
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27340%432832
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%887892
14Chief SkelImp4100%3470593
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53610%2341398
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3305461
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1183479
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1183153
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12620%380793
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83410
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1820%4115766
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%189256
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177400
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177622
14Chief SkelRena +31300%940803
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%821020
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111432
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111171
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%818621
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%659657
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%498165
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%339378
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138040
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%190203
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182809
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195005
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182363
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197298
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183353
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182456
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193953
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175399
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193926
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197281
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193941
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193518
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183404
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197009
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195663
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193258
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210434
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176455
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195080
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175842
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183551
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175278
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182557
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194578
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185060
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81120%1078069
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72660%807680
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72430%1090895
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72070%1047221
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%817331
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71660%809731
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71600%996189
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71560%1043488
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71560%764225
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71460%1091858
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71310%816912
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71210%1091562
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71190%817344
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71150%774467
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70800%808360
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70510%808591
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70390%755704
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69120%1046222
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68650%1129417
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333930%887892
14Dark SkullImp10540%3470593
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2341398
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9500%3305461
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4115766
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%380793
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1183479
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%111171
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111432
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1183153
14Dark SkullRena +33450%940803
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%821020
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83410
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%189256
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100773
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%659657
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1170%818621
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%339378
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138040
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%498165
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%190203
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175278
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52551
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182456
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52685
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193953
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177084
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64552
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183551
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176765
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66404
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182809
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78259
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182363
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78085
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182557
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175399
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193926
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64933
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78485
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78131
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183404
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194578
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176455
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175842
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52372
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78333
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64697
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78072
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193518
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182993
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176996
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193258
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52591
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24988
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34370%1297253
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%808360
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1078069
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%755704
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31730%807680
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31610%1345040
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1047221
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1346946
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31440%809731
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%870031
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31350%764225
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31250%810498
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31220%1043488
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31170%808591
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31120%817331
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30770%1046222
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30680%816912
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%817344
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30370%774467
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%996189
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%414730
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10220%1091858
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1090895
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1091562
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2341398
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4115766
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3305461
14Giant OgreImp3660%3470593
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113562
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1183479
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113297
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%380793
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1183153
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72378
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100773
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%821020
14Giant OgreRena +31520%940803
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%818621
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%659657
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%339378
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138040
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%190203
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309207
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309994
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52685
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176765
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78131
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66404
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64933
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%498165
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175399
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282660
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52551
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78085
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78333
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309764
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309515
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176455
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64552
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78485
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175278
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52591
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177084
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284753
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309277
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175842
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78072
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176996
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284417
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52372
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78259
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64697
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284320
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311280
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64959
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313068
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1426014
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6630%1345040
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1387552
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%810498
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6320%1046222
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6310%1424334
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1047221
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1389056
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1032752
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1434938
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%870031
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1028694
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1386796
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1078069
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1423803
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1297253
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5910%1027948
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%996189
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5840%1346946
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1344732
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1178548
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763682
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%808591
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%808360
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%764225
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%817344
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%809731
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%755704
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%816912
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%817331
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%807680
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%774467
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2341398
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3305461
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113562
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1183153
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113297
14Magic SkelImp650%3470593
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1183479
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4115766
14Magic SkelRena +3360%940803
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116047
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88136
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%821020
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100773
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%659657
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%818621
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72378
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%339378
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138040
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%498165
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%190203
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18580%1032752
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18160%1078069
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%808360
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17970%1434938
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17730%810498
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%808591
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17690%1345040
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17670%1028694
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17650%1046222
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17600%1027948
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17480%807680
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17450%1423803
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1297253
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1426014
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1047221
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17250%1424334
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17240%809731
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%870031
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1178548
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%755704
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%996189
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1346946
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%764225
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%414730
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1043488
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%817344
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2910%817331
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%816912
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%774467
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2341398
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4115766
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%113297
14Red SkeletDevils Key2010%1183479
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113562
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3305461
14Red SkeletImp1880%3470593
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1183153
14Red SkeletRena +31080%940803
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%821020
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72378
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88136
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100773
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%659657
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%818621
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%339378
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138040
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%190203
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78259
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%498165
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52685
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68233
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646841
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66404
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%646019
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311280
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309207
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78485
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78072
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64933
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309515
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%942560
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309994
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%645183
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52372
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309764
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64697
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64552
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284417
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52591
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64959
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284753
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%941808
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282660
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78333
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%944176
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284320
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%816912
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1129417
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1091562
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1091858
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1043488
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1090895
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%774467
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%817331
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%817344
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1078069
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1034705
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1065622
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1035244
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1035494
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1033198
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1037578
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1041117
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1061648
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%924458
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%807680
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%764225
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1047221
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1046222
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%809731
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%808360
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%755704
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%996189
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%887892
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%808591
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3305461
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2341398
15Chief SkelImp3880%3470593
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4115766
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83410
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111432
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%380793
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%111171
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1183479
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1183153
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%821020
15Chief SkelRena +31310%940803
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189256
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%818621
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%659657
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100773
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%498165
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%339378
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138040
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%190203
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193926
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182809
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175278
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182456
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193518
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184298
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195229
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176996
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183551
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195005
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183353
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176455
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182363
15Chief SkelBlade30%211045
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176765
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64697
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193953
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175842
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78485
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64552
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193258
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52372
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64933
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175399
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182993
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185060
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52551
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197009
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183404
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52591
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78131
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194578
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24988
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182557
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78259
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195080
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52685
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195663
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66404
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78072
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177084
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78085
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1297253
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1345040
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1178548
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1346946
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%996189
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1078069
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%764225
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1046222
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%816912
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%774467
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%808360
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%807680
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1047221
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%870031
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%810498
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%817344
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%817331
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%755704
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%808591
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%809731
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%414730
15Dark SkullImp19560%3470593
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4115766
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3305461
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2341398
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1183479
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1183153
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113562
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%380793
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%113297
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%821020
15Dark SkullRena +33750%940803
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72378
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100773
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88136
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%818621
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%339378
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%659657
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138040
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%498165
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%190203
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176765
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78485
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309515
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176455
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309994
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64697
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313068
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311280
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284417
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78333
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309764
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52372
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309277
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78072
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52551
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284320
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78259
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52591
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282660
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52685
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176996
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64933
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175278
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177084
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%646019
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309207
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284753
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64959
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78131
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175842
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68233
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78085
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175399
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66404
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24988
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%996189
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027948
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1345040
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1178548
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1423803
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1424334
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1047221
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1032752
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1028694
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%870031
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1046222
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1389056
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1426014
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1387552
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1434938
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%810498
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1386796
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1346946
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1078069
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1344732
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1280566
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1297253
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763682
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2341398
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4115766
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3305461
15Giant OgreImp4330%3470593
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113562
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1183479
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113297
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%681317
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1183153
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%681825
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116047
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%821020
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72378
15Giant OgreRena +31760%940803
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88136
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100773
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%659657
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%818621
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%339378
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%498165
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138040
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%190203
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64552
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1065622
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282660
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309764
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1037578
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313068
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284320
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1035494
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309207
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1034705
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1033198
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1035244
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646841
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%645183
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311280
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284753
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%942560
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%645748
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309515
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061648
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%646019
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%941808
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309277
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309994
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64697
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%944176
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64959
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64933
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284417
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1527207
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1508349
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1104884
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1186458
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1184896
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1185495
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1426014
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1401827
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1402588
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1344732
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1028694
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1389056
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027948
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1424334
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1423803
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317992
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1280566
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1032752
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1386796
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1317387
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1335321
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1387552
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1434938
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1178548
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763682
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4115766
15Magic SkelImp1280%3470593
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2341398
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3305461
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1297253
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1346946
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%810498
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%681317
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%681825
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1183153
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1183479
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1345040
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%870031
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%821020
15Magic SkelRena +3510%940803
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100773
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96352
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72378
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88136
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%659657
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%818621
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116047
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%339378
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%498165
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138040
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79724
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1061648
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%942560
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1129417
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309764
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309277
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1037578
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%190203
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1041117
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284320
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%944176
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1035494
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%941808
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1033198
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1065622
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64933
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309994
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1346946
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1387552
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1386796
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1344732
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1297253
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1032752
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1028694
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317992
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1317387
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1178548
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1401827
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1426014
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1335321
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1345040
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027948
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1434938
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1280566
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1389056
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1423803
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%870031
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%810498
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1424334
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1402588
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763682
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1078069
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%996189
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1047221
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1046222
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2341398
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3305461
15Red SkeletImp2700%3470593
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%681825
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1183153
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%681317
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1183479
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4115766
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100773
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88136
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%821020
15Red SkeletRena +31120%940803
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116047
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72378
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%659657
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%339378
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%818621
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138040
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%498165
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%190203
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309277
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%942560
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309207
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1037578
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1065622
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309515
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%944176
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311280
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%941808
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284320
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%646019
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313068
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282660
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284417
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1034705
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%645183
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1041117
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1035244
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1035494
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309764
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309994
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1033198
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284753
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%645748
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646841
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1078069
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%817344
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%755704
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%808360
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%817331
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%808591
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%996189
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%809731
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%807680
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%816912
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1046222
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1047221
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%764225
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%774467
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%810498
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%870031
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1043488
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1091858
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1090895
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1091562
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1032752
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027948
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1178548
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1297253
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1346946
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1028694
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1345040
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%887892
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%414730
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2341398
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3305461
16Chief SkelImp12990%3470593
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%113297
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113562
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1183153
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1183479
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4115766
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%111171
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111432
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100773
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%821020
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%380793
16Chief SkelRena +35420%940803
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88136
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83410
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%659657
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%189256
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%818621
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%498165
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%339378
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72378
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%138040
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%190203
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52551
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52372
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64697
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64552
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176765
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%177084
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646841
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78259
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66404
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309994
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176996
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309207
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78131
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78072
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52591
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78085
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78333
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197281
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176455
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309764
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175842
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78485
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193258
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185060
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64933
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52685
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195229
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64959
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182557
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183404
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175399
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193518
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284320
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193926
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175278
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193941
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195663
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%646019
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182363
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182456
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%645183
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313068
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284417
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%645748
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309515
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182993
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24988
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282660
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284753
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182809
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195005
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194578
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183551
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195080
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309277
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193953
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1426014
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1032752
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1335321
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1280566
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317992
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1424334
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1344732
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%810498
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1028694
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1317387
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%870031
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1386796
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%996189
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1346946
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1387552
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1178548
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027948
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1389056
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1423803
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1345040
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1434938
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1297253
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763682
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2341398
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3305461
16Dark SkullImp33520%3470593
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%681317
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1183153
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%681825
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1183479
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100773
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4115766
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88136
16Dark SkullRena +316420%940803
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%821020
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72378
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116047
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%659657
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%818621
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%339378
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138040
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%190203
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%498165
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64697
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%941808
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284417
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284320
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%645748
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313068
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061648
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311280
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646841
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309764
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64933
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1065622
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%646019
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%645183
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282660
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1035494
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309207
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1035244
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1033198
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309994
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1034705
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64552
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284753
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64959
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309515
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309277
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%942560
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%944176
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1037578
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83410
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1527207
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1184896
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1186458
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1104884
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1508349
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1185495
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1344732
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1423803
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1424334
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1335321
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317992
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1434938
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1426014
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1389056
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1032752
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1386796
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1280566
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1402588
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1387552
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1028694
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027948
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1317387
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1178548
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1401827
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763682
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4115766
16Giant OgreImp25030%3470593
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2341398
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3305461
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1297253
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%870031
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1345040
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%810498
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1346946
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1183479
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%681825
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1183153
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%681317
16Giant OgreRena +39640%940803
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%821020
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72378
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100773
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96352
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88136
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%116047
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%818621
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%659657
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%339378
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138040
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%498165
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79724
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%190203
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1129417
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1035244
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1037578
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%944176
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%941808
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309515
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1041117
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1035494
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309764
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%924458
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%645748
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%942560
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309277
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1065622
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1033198
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1061648
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309207
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%645183
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1034705
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%646019
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309994
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646841
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284753
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284417
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282660
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284320
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66404
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311280
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64933
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313068
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83410
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1411179
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1508349
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%752205
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1104884
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1184896
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1023018
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%752665
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1385800
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1040281
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1023729
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1384497
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1023456
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1067898
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%799860
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1021613
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1040658
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1186458
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%800819
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1527207
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1020500
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%810195
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1245327
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1019708
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1039194
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1185495
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1917601
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1317387
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1335321
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2426261
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1401827
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317992
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1280566
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1402588
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2341398
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3305461
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1183153
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%681825
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%681317
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1183479
16Magic SkelRena +32090%940803
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%821020
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116047
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4115766
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96352
16Magic SkelImp1160%3470593
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122836
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%818621
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%659657
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100036
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%339378
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%498165
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138040
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79724
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%190203
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1046222
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1047221
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%817344
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%764225
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%808591
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1090895
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1129417
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1043488
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%924458
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1091562
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%808360
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%816912
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%817331
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%809731
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%755704
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%807680
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1078069
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1091858
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%774467
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100773
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1067898
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1023018
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1401827
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1040281
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1019708
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%810195
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1023456
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1387552
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1335321
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317992
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1021613
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1186458
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1023729
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1402588
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1104884
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1527207
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1039194
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1317387
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1389056
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1508349
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1040658
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1344732
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1280566
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1184896
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1386796
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1020500
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1185495
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1917601
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2341398
16Red SkeletImp13810%3470593
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%681317
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1183479
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%681825
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1183153
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4115766
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3305461
16Red SkeletRena +36200%940803
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%821020
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%100036
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72378
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96352
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%659657
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116047
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%818621
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%339378
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138040
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88136
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79724
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%498165
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%190203
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1035244
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1090895
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%924458
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1043488
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1091562
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1065622
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1041117
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%645183
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1091858
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%645748
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1037578
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1034705
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1033198
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%646019
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646841
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1035494
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061648
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%941808
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%942560
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1129417
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%944176
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83410
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow690453%1032752
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter690363%1426014
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689963%1280566
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689933%1027948
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688893%810498
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688593%1423803
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor688153%1178548
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots687433%1346946
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage687393%1434938
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm686623%1028694
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686623%1345040
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow686263%1297253
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685923%1424334
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots685653%1344732
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow685263%1389056
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684903%1387552
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684543%870031
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants683133%1386796
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst453152%1078069
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452512%1046222
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450512%996189
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449652%1047221
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395552%763682
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves319261%1402588
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316931%1335321
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316681%1401827
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves316071%1317387
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315341%1317992
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116720%2341398
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97460%3305461
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92310%4115766
17Chief SkelImp82350%3470593
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777200%681825
17Chief SkelDevils Key76000%1183479
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775880%681317
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75200%1183153
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44470%116047
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40880%88136
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640780%113297
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640370%113562
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39850%100773
17Chief SkelRena +339710%940803
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739560%821020
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33930%72378
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13770%659657
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13260%818621
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11260%339378
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%498165
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7280%138040
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4380%190203
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1033198
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282660
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309207
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%646019
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%944176
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1035494
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1034705
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309515
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309764
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313068
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1061648
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%941808
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1065622
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1035244
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%942560
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%645748
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284753
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646841
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284417
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309277
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309994
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311280
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284320
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1037578
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%645183
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64552
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1041117
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64697
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64933
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64959
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83410
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189256
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2410664%1185495
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2402684%1104884
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2402354%1508349
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2397884%1184896
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2397094%1527207
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2391674%1186458
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1317112%1386796
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1316162%1389056
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1313342%1028694
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1312752%1426014
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1309402%1344732
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1308802%1387552
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1308682%1317387
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1308552%1027948
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1307952%1280566
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1307842%1402588
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1307312%1423803
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1306522%1032752
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1306332%1317992
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1306222%1335321
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1305492%1424334
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1305152%1401827
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304852%1434938
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1299112%1178548
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5993392%763682
17Dark SkullImp312971%3470593
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307180%4115766
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299780%2341398
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239220%3305461
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220370%870031
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218720%810498
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217510%1346946
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217310%1297253
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217300%1345040
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197710%1183153
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195690%681825
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195130%681317
17Dark SkullDevils Key193650%1183479
17Dark SkullRena +3123790%940803
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100760%821020
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93120%100773
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90560%72378
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83620%96352
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88136
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53430%116047
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37790%659657
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37680%818621
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28670%339378
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18690%138040
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%498165
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79724
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11970%190203
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3620%1129417
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1041117
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%924458
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%309277
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1037578
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%309994
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1065622
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%309207
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%944176
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%646019
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3170%646841
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1035244
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%942560
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%645183
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%941808
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1033198
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309764
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%645748
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1034705
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309515
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2740%1035494
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1061648
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66404
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284753
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282660
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284320
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284417
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64933
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313068
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311280
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189256
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83410
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694692%1067898
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650552%1386796
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm650072%1019708
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots650062%1020500
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves650052%1402588
17Giant OgreDragon Spear649502%1040658
17Giant OgreElemental Mace649132%1184896
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction649022%1186458
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm649002%1280566
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648492%1023456
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots648332%1401827
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm648032%1424334
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647842%1021613
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647822%1508349
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647642%1387552
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow647332%1389056
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter647022%1426014
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646872%1104884
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646612%1344732
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction646192%1423803
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves646082%1527207
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645972%1317387
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645972%1023018
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645772%1434938
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask645542%1335321
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants645142%1317992
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644892%1023729
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644642%1040281
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots644422%1039194
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor644372%1185495
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489802%1917601
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147760%2341398
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796810%681317
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796240%681825
17Giant OgreDevils Key95390%1183479
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94860%1183153
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4115766
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61730%3305461
17Giant OgreRena +359510%940803
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748450%821020
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48050%116047
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88136
17Giant OgreImp38990%3470593
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96352
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18990%818621
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18500%659657
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14170%100036
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%339378
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72378
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138040
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79724
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%190203
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%498165
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1043488
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1035494
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1033198
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1091858
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%944176
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1061648
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1129417
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%942560
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%924458
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1041117
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1037578
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%941808
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2090%1091562
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1090895
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1035244
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1034705
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1065622
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189256
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83410
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240563%1264119
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227342%1040281
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226592%1258152
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226552%1040658
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226202%752665
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226152%800819
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226012%2085939
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225962%1411179
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225572%2087385
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225422%810195
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225182%1023729
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225112%1023018
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225012%1021613
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224982%1385800
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224942%799860
17Magic SkelRune Blade224762%2084049
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224762%1067898
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224692%2086682
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224642%1039194
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224352%1019708
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224222%1023456
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223972%1020500
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223662%752205
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223632%2088676
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223582%1245327
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222122%1384497
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163832%1917601
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91711%1186458
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91001%1184896
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90051%1527207
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89981%1104884
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89781%1185495
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88561%1508349
17Magic SkelSpirit +181891%2426261
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548271%2341398
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47741%4115766
17Magic SkelSpirit +040520%1062296
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3305461
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732540%681317
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731340%681825
17Magic SkelDevils Key31200%1183479
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1183153
17Magic SkelImp27870%3470593
17Magic SkelRena +320920%940803
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18230%122836
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716710%821020
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%219426
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96352
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%100036
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%818621
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%659657
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%339378
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%138040
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79724
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%190203
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%498165
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%808591
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%816912
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1078069
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1091562
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%817331
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1047221
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1090895
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%755704
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%808360
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%807680
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%809731
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1046222
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1043488
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%764225
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%996189
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1091858
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%774467
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%870031
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%817344
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%810498
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72378
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83410
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100773
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500213%1411179
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475712%1040658
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473272%1019708
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472712%1385800
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472662%1023729
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472352%1020500
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472182%800819
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472042%1104884
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471782%1021613
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471422%1040281
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470842%752205
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470602%1527207
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469502%1508349
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469342%752665
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469052%1186458
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469002%1023456
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468482%1401827
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468452%1402588
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468442%1184896
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468262%1067898
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468252%1384497
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467922%799860
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467812%1185495
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467692%1039194
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467252%1023018
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466892%810195
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326012%1917601
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158031%2426261
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598170%2341398
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3305461
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79190%1386796
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79120%1389056
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78840%1317992
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78750%1387552
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78480%1317387
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78430%1280566
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77820%1335321
17Red SkeletImp68960%3470593
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63610%1183153
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763260%681317
17Red SkeletDevils Key62700%1183479
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761970%681825
17Red SkeletRena +341130%940803
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34030%4115766
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732350%821020
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28580%88136
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24910%122836
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116047
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13440%96352
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%818621
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%100036
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11940%659657
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%339378
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%138040
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79724
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%190203
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%498165
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10563
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6049
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11217
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11484
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9865
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10619
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11246
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1061648
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11326
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6595
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6483
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6020
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11167
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10835
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10911
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11196
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6574
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11982
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11118
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11370
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11334
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11175
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11210
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10851
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11916
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10573
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10648
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11219
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11039
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13033
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11517
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12013
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6076
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11300
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10595
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5934
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13176
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18864
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5437
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13025
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11764
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19590
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5423
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12060
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1183153
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4298
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%380793
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%949
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1183479
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1703
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138040
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%659657
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%821020
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%498165
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%940803
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%339378
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23479
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24749
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24613
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6483
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11196
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24433
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26669
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1061648
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6020
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26644
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26813
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11326
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6076
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24755
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23500
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11217
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5934
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11219
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26542
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11334
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25373
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11484
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6049
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11118
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11300
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11137
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11517
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24340
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11167
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26680
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6574
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11175
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%380793
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1183153
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5437
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24240
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1183479
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%821020
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%949
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%659657
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%940803
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5423
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138040
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27183
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24433
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6574
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24613
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24755
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6020
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11217
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11484
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27351
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27006
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1061648
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24749
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26669
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23479
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27242
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11236
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6483
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11167
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24340
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25373
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11196
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11300
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5437
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11118
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5934
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11219
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27035
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11334
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26542
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24240
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11175
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6076
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26680
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26813
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11517
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1183153
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10563
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11246
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6049
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23500
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%380793
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10595
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11210
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11039
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1183479
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10851
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11370
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11326
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6595
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24807
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10619
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821020
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26644
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9865
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10911
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10835
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%940803
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62998
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27006
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26393
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313029
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27183
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30619
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42886
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30841
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42040
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30691
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42363
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27242
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62838
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62792
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29824
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62792
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27351
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30852
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30327
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42498
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30597
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62919
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30425
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42257
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26520
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27035
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26183
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62952
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42797
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30640
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42497
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%380793
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17256
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55213
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1183479
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1183153
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498165
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%821020
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54872
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3305461
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3470593
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%940803
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28082
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8337
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3345
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%659657
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%339378
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138040
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182456
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182809
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64933
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78085
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182363
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284320
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1183479
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175399
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78333
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66404
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183404
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195229
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313029
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26813
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23479
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27351
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30852
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26680
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24749
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30841
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27242
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30425
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24755
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27006
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26542
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30691
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24433
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24613
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25373
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26644
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29824
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24807
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27183
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24240
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24340
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27035
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30619
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26183
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23500
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26669
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26393
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6020
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6483
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6574
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11137
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11300
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6049
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11196
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1061648
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11484
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11517
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11326
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1183153
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11334
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5934
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1183479
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11167
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11219
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11217
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6595
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%380793
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5437
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6076
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5423
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11118
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11175
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%940803
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%821020
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3345
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%659657
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1703
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%498165
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1037
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138040
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%339378
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%818621
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3305461
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8337
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6076
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11118
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24807
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24749
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11039
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11217
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24613
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11334
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24433
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11196
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11175
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12060
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11300
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11484
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11246
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11167
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11370
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11219
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12013
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24240
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24755
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11326
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1061648
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13033
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11517
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6595
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10851
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6049
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18864
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10573
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11764
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10563
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5934
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1183153
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11210
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24340
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5437
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6574
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6483
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10648
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13176
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6020
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13025
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19590
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10835
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%821020
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11916
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1183479
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%940803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%380793
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11982
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9865
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5423
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1037
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3305461
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10619
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%949
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313029
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62792
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195663
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210434
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184298
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197281
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62792
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62838
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211045
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195005
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197009
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42497
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42257
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194578
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195080
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193953
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42797
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42498
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42886
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62919
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193258
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185060
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197298
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193941
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183353
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30327
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42040
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62952
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193926
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193518
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62998
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195229
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30425
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30619
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30691
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84780
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30841
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29824
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30852
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27035
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26393
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27351
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1183153
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27006
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27183
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26183
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26520
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55213
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1183479
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27242
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54872
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%380793
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4115766
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%821020
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%940803
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3470593
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24988
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8337
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3305461
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19958
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%498165
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%818621
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138040
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%339378
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%659657
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%190203
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11517
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11175
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313029
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30619
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30425
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26183
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62998
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62792
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62919
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30852
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26393
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30841
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27242
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27035
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62792
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30327
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42040
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30691
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23479
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42257
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29824
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23500
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62952
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27006
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62838
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27183
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27351
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42886
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42498
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1183479
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%380793
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1183153
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17256
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11300
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5437
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24340
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5423
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26669
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24433
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6076
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24613
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54872
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55213
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11137
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6049
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5934
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24749
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6020
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26644
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25373
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24755
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6574
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6483
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6595
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26813
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11236
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24240
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3305461
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24807
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26680
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26542
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%940803
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1037
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%821020
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3470593
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3345
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%339378
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8337
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%498165
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%659657
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313029
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42886
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62792
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183353
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210434
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42498
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30327
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185060
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197298
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62792
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42257
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62919
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42040
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42797
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30691
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30425
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30841
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62952
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197281
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30852
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62998
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211045
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184298
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30619
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62838
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197009
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17256
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3470593
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1183479
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54872
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%380793
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1183153
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55213
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%940803
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%821020
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28082
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%498165
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8337
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3305461
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19958
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%818621
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%339378
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%659657
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%190203
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138040
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9865
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10573
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11764
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11916
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11982
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10563
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11167
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10619
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12060
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313029
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211045
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42257
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194578
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62792
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42797
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195005
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193941
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193953
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210434
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62998
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62792
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193518
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193926
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185060
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42886
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195229
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197298
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62838
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183353
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197281
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197009
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30327
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195663
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62952
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195080
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184298
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42498
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193258
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42040
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62919
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29824
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30852
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30691
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84780
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30841
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30425
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27006
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26520
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30619
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55213
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26393
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26183
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27183
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%380793
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27351
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1183153
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54872
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27242
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1183479
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27035
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24988
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3470593
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%940803
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3305461
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%498165
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8337
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4115766
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%818621
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%821020
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%659657
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11326
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19958
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%339378
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432832
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193926
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78259
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182363
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182557
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183404
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177084
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78072
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194578
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68233
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193258
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195229
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175399
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193518
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78333
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78485
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176996
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182809
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195080
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176455
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78131
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193941
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52685
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182456
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195663
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176765
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197281
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52551
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183551
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193953
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66404
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195005
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78085
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182993
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175842
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52591
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175278
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52372
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84780
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3305461
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56839
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57476
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%380793
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1183479
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1183153
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%940803
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28082
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%821020
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189256
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19958
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%498165
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%818621
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%339378
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%659657
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4115766
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3470593
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24988
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138040
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%190203
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432832
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646841
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1035244
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313068
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%941808
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1034705
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1035494
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1065622
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1041117
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1129417
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309994
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64933
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177400
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%646019
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313029
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182363
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183404
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194578
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183551
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182456
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183353
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185060
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195080
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175278
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184298
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197281
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197298
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182809
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193518
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211045
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195005
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175842
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182557
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193941
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197009
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195229
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193926
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210434
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193953
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193258
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182993
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175399
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176455
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195663
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84780
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1183153
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55213
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%380793
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1183479
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54872
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28082
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%940803
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%821020
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3470593
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19958
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3305461
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24988
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%659657
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%498165
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%339378
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%818621
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4115766
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138040
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6574
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11175
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11217
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6049
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24340
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11196
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313029
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184298
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27035
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62952
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26183
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42886
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30619
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62838
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62792
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30327
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42257
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29824
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62792
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42498
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62919
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185060
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62998
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30841
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30691
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42797
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30425
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30852
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23479
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17256
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24433
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183353
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27242
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6595
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6574
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24755
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26669
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26644
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27006
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24749
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6483
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24340
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1183479
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27183
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27351
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25373
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24240
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23500
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1183153
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24807
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24613
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26542
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%380793
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26813
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54872
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26680
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55213
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%940803
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3345
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%821020
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8337
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3470593
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3305461
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28082
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%339378
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%498165
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%659657
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1037
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432832
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68233
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177084
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183404
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78131
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182993
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313068
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175842
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52551
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175278
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78072
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78333
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64959
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64933
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52372
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175399
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176455
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78485
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182809
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282660
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311280
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284320
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176765
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182557
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64697
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64552
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182363
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78259
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284753
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52685
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183551
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78085
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176996
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284417
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52591
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182456
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66404
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21816
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3305461
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1183153
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189256
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193258
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193518
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193953
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1183479
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193926
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56839
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57476
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%940803
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4115766
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%380793
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195080
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3470593
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194578
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%821020
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24988
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%818621
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19958
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%659657
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%498165
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138040
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11300
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11118
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313029
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197298
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210434
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182993
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78072
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175399
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175842
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197281
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193926
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193258
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195663
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176765
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193941
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176996
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193953
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182363
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194578
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183551
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183404
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84780
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197009
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195229
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195080
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78259
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193518
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182456
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182809
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78333
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195005
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1183153
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175278
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177084
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78131
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78085
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182557
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211045
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176455
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%380793
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78485
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3305461
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19958
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57476
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1183479
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3470593
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%940803
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189256
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432832
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64552
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175399
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193258
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182993
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183551
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64959
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193953
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194578
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78072
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52551
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52685
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66404
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176455
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176996
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182456
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78085
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193518
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52591
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175278
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64697
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182557
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68233
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78259
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78485
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183404
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176765
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182809
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64933
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193926
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175842
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177084
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182363
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78131
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21816
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56839
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1183479
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57476
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3305461
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1183153
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%380793
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19958
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%821020
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%940803
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189256
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24988
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%339378
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138040
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%659657
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11167
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11326
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432832
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175278
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78072
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78485
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311280
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64933
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182809
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313068
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284753
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78259
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78333
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176455
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182557
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64552
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182456
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78085
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175842
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66404
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282660
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175399
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78131
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183404
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52685
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52591
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182363
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64697
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183551
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176765
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177084
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64959
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284417
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52372
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182993
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176996
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52551
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68233
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284320
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21816
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1183153
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3470593
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193258
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56839
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1183479
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%380793
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57476
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193926
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193953
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194578
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193518
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195080
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189256
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%940803
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24988
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%821020
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%498165
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19958
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%818621
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%659657
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%339378
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3305461
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%190203
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138040
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23479
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24433
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23500
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30425
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24340
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27242
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26644
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27183
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26393
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26183
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26680
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11118
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11167
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6595
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27006
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11175
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11517
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6076
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6483
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26669
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30640
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11196
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5934
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29824
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24613
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6574
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26542
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24749
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25373
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27351
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30852
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26520
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309277
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%944176
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%645183
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311280
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313068
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432832
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284753
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284320
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1041117
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284417
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309207
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1065622
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1061648
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1035244
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%941808
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1037578
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%645748
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282660
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646841
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%942560
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309764
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%924458
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309515
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1034705
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%646019
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309994
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1035494
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1033198
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2341398
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%380793
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1183479
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177622
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177400
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1183153
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189256
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%821020
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83410
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%940803
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%498165
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%659657
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%818621
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138040
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%339378
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3305461
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%190203
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30597
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3470593
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27183
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%809731
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1078069
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1032752
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1028694
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%870031
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1046222
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1183479
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%414730
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64697
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%941808
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432832
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52372
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52685
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64933
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309207
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284320
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309764
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%645183
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311280
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64959
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%646019
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309994
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52551
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68233
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282660
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309515
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%944176
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%942560
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646841
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64552
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66404
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313068
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284417
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%645748
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309277
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52591
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284753
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21816
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1183153
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177622
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%380793
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177400
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1183479
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24988
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189256
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%821020
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%940803
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%498165
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3305461
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%659657
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%818621
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%339378
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3470593
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138040
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%190203
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42498
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26520
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62838
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30841
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62919
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30327
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30597
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42886
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27006
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42257
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62998
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42497
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26393
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30619
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27242
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62952
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78072
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52685
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432832
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78131
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193941
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78333
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176996
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193926
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195005
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78085
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183551
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176455
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194578
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182809
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176765
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193258
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193518
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182993
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182456
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197281
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175842
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66404
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68233
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177084
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183404
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52551
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175399
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182557
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84780
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78259
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78485
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52372
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193953
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182363
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195663
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56839
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%380793
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1183479
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195229
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57476
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195080
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3305461
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1183153
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4115766
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%821020
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%498165
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%940803
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1041117
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1129417
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1034705
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1043488
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%924458
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1061648
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1037578
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1035494
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1035244
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1091562
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1033198
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1065622
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1090895
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1091858
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%645183
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%944176
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%942560
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%646019
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646841
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%941808
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%645748
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%887892
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3305461
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2341398
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%380793
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3470593
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111171
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83410
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1183153
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1183479
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111432
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%940803
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%821020
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%498165
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189256
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%818621
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%339378
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138040
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%659657
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195080
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176455
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175399
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195229
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1065622
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432832
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1061648
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%284753
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%944176
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%942560
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284417
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%645183
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%313068
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1037578
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%941808
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%646019
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311280
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309994
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284320
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1041117
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%645748
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%309764
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309207
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309515
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309277
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1035494
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646841
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1033198
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1035244
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1034705
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282660
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2341398
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%380793
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1183153
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177400
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177622
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1183479
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3305461
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%821020
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%940803
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189256
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4115766
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3470593
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83410
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%818621
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%659657
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%339378
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138040
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%498165
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%190203
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42257
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29824
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62998
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30425
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62792
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183353
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62952
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211045
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30841
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62792
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42497
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42040
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197298
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42498
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42886
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62838
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30619
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185060
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30852
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197281
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30691
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210434
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184298
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62919
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42797
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197009
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30327
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19958
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28082
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8337
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3345
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves772400%817331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield772260%1090895
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants771500%816912
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow771150%1043488
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves770830%774467
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog770300%924458
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star770050%1091562
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash769400%1065622
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask768830%1091858
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration768140%1129417
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor767910%1041117
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor767790%1034705
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection767610%817344
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude767550%1061648
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield767530%1037578
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots766510%1033198
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword766430%1035494
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff763990%1035244
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3573720%887892
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5172480%2341398
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire127620%83410
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye113620%1183153
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5111180%111171
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110850%111432
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110840%1183479
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1109940%380793
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria95330%3305461
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp78980%3470593
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel74260%4115766
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757710%821020
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356630%940803
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41860%189256
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19350%498165
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11550%659657
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11210%818621
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8930%339378
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5790%138040
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3490%190203
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193518
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183551
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%177084
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197298
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197009
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193926
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176996
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183404
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195080
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182363
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185060
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195229
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183353
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175278
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176765
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193953
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195005
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175399
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211045
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184298
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193258
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182809
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175842
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210434
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194578
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182456
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182993
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176455
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193941
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197281
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182557
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195663
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28082
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19958
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24988
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst919550%1078069
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab899640%764225
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow858640%1043488
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection855990%817344
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow855880%809731
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves855190%755704
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask854770%1091858
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots854750%807680
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield854120%1090895
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield853500%1047221
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter853030%808591
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog852940%924458
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants852810%1046222
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration852670%1129417
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star852000%1091562
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword850950%808360
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves849900%817331
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants849390%816912
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves847730%774467
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3588030%887892
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5175980%2341398
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4115766
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1115420%380793
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5114610%111171
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye114600%1183153
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key114040%1183479
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5112350%111432
Kalima 4Death AngeImp72120%3470593
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria70790%3305461
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358530%940803
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757110%821020
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44670%100773
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43400%189256
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14020%659657
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13180%818621
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11170%83410
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11000%339378
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6570%138040
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4270%190203
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%498165
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193953
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195080
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78333
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%193926
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175278
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%176765
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52591
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78259
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176996
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182456
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78131
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68233
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182993
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195005
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182557
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%177084
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195663
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182809
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52685
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52372
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183404
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78085
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78485
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194578
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175399
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52551
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193941
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175842
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176455
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66404
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193518
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182363
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183551
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195229
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%193258
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19958
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24988
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1344732
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1032752
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12020%1346946
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%807680
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1434938
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%809731
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11820%1028694
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1426014
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%808591
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1297253
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11620%1078069
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11560%808360
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%996189
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11530%810498
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1178548
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027948
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1345040
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1046222
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%870031
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%755704
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11310%1423803
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1047221
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10850%764225
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1424334
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%414730
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2341398
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3305461
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%113297
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113562
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1183479
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1183153
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3470593
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%821020
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%940803
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88136
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4115766
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%116047
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72378
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%339378
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%818621
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100773
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%659657
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%138040
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%190203
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%498165
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52372
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%645183
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309515
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64552
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52591
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%944176
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284753
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%645748
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309207
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64933
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309994
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%942560
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%313068
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%646019
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%941808
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66404
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52685
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282660
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309277
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64697
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24988
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1245327
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1385800
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2087385
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1104884
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3305461
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1384497
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1411179
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2088676
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%681317
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2085939
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2086682
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1183479
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2084049
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1917601
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317387
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1040281
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%799860
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1023456
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%810195
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1040658
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1186458
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1039194
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2426261
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1185495
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%659657
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3470593
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733025%1297253
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots690894%1346946
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688664%810498
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688564%1047221
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687964%755704
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687924%1345040
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687464%808360
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687344%1078069
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687144%808591
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687104%870031
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686904%809731
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686844%807680
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686654%817331
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685614%816912
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684684%1043488
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684534%996189
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683714%817344
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683494%774467
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683474%764225
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants681914%1046222
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493433%414730
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193151%1183479
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192311%1183153
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151731%2341398
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697001%113297
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696421%113562
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195761%380793
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79871%3305461
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59870%3470593
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4115766
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749940%821020
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349780%940803
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38530%72378
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35820%189256
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32770%100773
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27670%83410
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%818621
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%659657
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%339378
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138040
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%190203
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%498165
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175842
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282660
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64959
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175399
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175278
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284753
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176765
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182809
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52551
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52372
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64552
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182363
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52685
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78333
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52591
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78485
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311280
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284320
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313068
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176455
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284417
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183404
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177084
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64933
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68233
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64697
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78072
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182456
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78259
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78131
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78085
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183551
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66404
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182557
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176996
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182993
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193518
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193953
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193258
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194578
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19958
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195080
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193926
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24988
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668611%1129417
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608071%1041117
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605561%944176
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605411%646841
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605111%646019
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604991%1035494
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604551%924458
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604061%1035244
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603991%1037578
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603801%942560
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603381%941808
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603151%1091858
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603101%1061648
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602841%1090895
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602101%645183
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601891%1091562
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601431%645748
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600771%1034705
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600351%1065622
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600011%1033198
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505901%887892
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154580%2341398
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115270%4115766
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101530%1183479
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3470593
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499410%177622
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99380%1183153
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498460%177400
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195870%380793
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69550%3305461
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65350%189256
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751220%821020
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351140%940803
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19090%83410
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%498165
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%659657
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%818621
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%339378
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138040
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%190203
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197298
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62792
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195663
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193258
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184298
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62919
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185060
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195080
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193941
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62838
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42797
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183353
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42040
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195005
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193518
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211045
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62792
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62998
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197281
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42257
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195229
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42497
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42498
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62952
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194578
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197009
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193926
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193953
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8337
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28082
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24988
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19958
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1386796
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1028694
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1317387
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1032752
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1401827
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1344732
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1346946
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1424334
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1335321
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1426014
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1345040
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1434938
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1423803
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1280566
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1178548
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1297253
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317992
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027948
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1508349
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1527207
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1402588
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1389056
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1387552
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763682
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3470593
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2341398
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4115766
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1047221
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1078069
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1046222
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%870031
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%996189
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%810498
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1183479
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1183153
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%681317
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%681825
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3305461
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%821020
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%940803
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100773
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96352
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116047
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72378
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88136
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%818621
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%339378
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%659657
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138040
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%498165
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%190203
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%646019
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309994
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282660
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1065622
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284417
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1037578
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%944176
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1297253
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%755704
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%764225
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%817344
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%808591
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%810498
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%996189
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%870031
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%817331
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1043488
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%816912
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%809731
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%774467
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1345040
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%807680
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1046222
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1346946
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1078069
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%808360
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1047221
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%414730
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1091562
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1090895
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1091858
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2341398
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113297
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1183153
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113562
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%380793
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1183479
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%821020
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%940803
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4115766
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72378
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3305461
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%659657
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%818621
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%339378
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100773
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3470593
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138040
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%190203
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284417
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282660
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175278
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52685
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78259
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284753
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52551
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78072
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311280
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1387552
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1178548
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%810498
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1028694
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1032752
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%996189
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1078069
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1346946
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1297253
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1426014
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1344732
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1434938
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1046222
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1423803
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1047221
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1389056
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1424334
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%870031
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027948
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1345040
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1386796
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1280566
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763682
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2341398
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4115766
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113297
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1183479
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1183153
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%681317
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113562
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%681825
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%821020
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%940803
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%116047
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3305461
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3470593
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72378
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100773
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88136
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%498165
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%659657
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%818621
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%339378
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138040
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%190203
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%941808
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284320
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%942560
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1035244
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64697
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313068
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64933
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646841
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309994
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309764
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282660
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1034705
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061648
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309207
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1037578
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%944176
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1035494
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64959
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1065622
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%646019
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309277
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%645748
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%645183
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1424334
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1297253
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1317387
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1386796
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1508349
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1389056
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1423803
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1527207
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1028694
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1344732
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1426014
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1032752
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1434938
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1402588
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1178548
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1401827
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317992
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027948
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1345040
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1280566
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1387552
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1346946
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1335321
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763682
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2341398
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%996189
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%810498
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%870031
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1078069
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1047221
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1046222
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3470593
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%681317
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%681825
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1183479
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1183153
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%821020
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%940803
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100773
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3305461
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4115766
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96352
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%116047
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88136
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72378
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%659657
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%818621
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%339378
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%138040
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%190203
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%498165
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1041117
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%646019
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%941808
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309515
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1065622
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313068
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1037578
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284753
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309207
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%645183
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061648
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%944176
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284320
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646841
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309277
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%924458
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1033198
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309994
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1034705
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%645748
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%942560
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284417
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1035494
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311280
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282660
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309764
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1035244
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1411179
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1186458
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%799860
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1104884
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1184896
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%752205
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%800819
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1021613
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1401827
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1019708
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1527207
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1185495
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1508349
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%752665
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1385800
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1023456
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1384497
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1402588
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1023018
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%810195
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1040658
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1020500
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1039194
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1040281
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1067898
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1023729
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1917601
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2426261
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2341398
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3305461
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3470593
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%681317
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1183153
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%681825
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1183479
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1280566
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1386796
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317992
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1389056
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1317387
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1387552
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1335321
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%940803
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%821020
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88136
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122836
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4115766
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116047
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96352
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%818621
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%659657
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100036
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%339378
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79724
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138040
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%190203
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%498165
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5815791
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5497920
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5494658
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3886635
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3253697
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5495621
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5818762
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2565781
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5590844
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3199294
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2426261
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1830449
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3305461
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%219426
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1833019
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3470593
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%681825
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4115766
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1062296
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1183153
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%190203
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1183479
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1865611
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1067898
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1917601
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1040658
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1020500
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1387552
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1021613
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1317387
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1344732
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1184896
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1040281
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1527207
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1335321
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1402588
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1389056
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1104884
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1280566
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1023018
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1186458
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1039194
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1185495
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1434938
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1401827
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1023729
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1019708
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1424334
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1423803
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1508349
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1426014
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1023456
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1386796
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317992
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2341398
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1183153
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%681825
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1183479
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%681317
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%940803
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3305461
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%821020
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88136
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116047
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96352
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4115766
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100036
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%818621
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%659657
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%339378
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3470593
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72378
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138040
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79724
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%498165
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%190203
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1091562
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1043488
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1091858
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061648
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1033198
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1035494
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1034705
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1065622
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%924458
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1090895
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1035244
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1041117
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1037578
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%944176
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%941808
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%942560
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1129417
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189256
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1434938
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1032752
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1346946
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1046222
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1426014
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1078069
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1178548
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%996189
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1423803
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%870031
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%810498
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1047221
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%764225
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%808360
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027948
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1345040
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1297253
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1424334
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1028694
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%755704
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%807680
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%808591
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%809731
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%414730
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2341398
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113562
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1183153
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1183479
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113297
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%774467
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%816912
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%817331
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1043488
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%817344
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3305461
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%940803
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%821020
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3470593
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4115766
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88136
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72378
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100773
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%818621
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%659657
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%339378
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138040
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%190203
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%498165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%941808
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%942560
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646841
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313068
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309277
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64697
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309515
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%645748
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%645183
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52591
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284320
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52551
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284753
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52372
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66404
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%944176
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78259
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52685
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311280
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309207
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309764
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%646019
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282660
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78485
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24988
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78333
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78131
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1865611
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1833019
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1830449
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2088676
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1385800
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2087385
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%800819
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1245327
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2086682
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1258152
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2084049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%752205
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%752665
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1384497
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1264119
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%799860
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1411179
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2085939
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%810195
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1917601
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2426261
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1023018
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1067898
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1040281
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1040658
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1020500
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1019708
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1039194
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1021613
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1023456
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1023729
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2341398
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1062296
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%681825
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1183479
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1183153
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%681317
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3470593
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3305461
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4115766
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%940803
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%821020
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100036
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%219426
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122836
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96352
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%659657
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%818621
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%339378
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138040
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79724
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%190203
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1346946
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1178548
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1345040
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1297253
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%498165
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%764225
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%808360
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%809731
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%816912
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%808591
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%870031
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1046222
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%807680
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%996189
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%817344
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%755704
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%817331
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%774467
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1078069
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%810498
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1047221
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72378
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots459444%800819
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm459304%1019708
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves458264%810195
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots456024%1020500
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots454964%799860
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6358033%1917601
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear310423%1040658
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants308033%1386796
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves307413%1387552
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace307243%1184896
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves307093%1402588
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots306993%1039194
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm306983%1280566
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves306903%1104884
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor306643%1185495
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm306643%1021613
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow306583%1023018
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots306503%1401827
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants306253%1508349
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark305973%1067898
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor305803%1023729
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor305513%1023456
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves305133%1317387
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants305033%1317992
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask304463%1335321
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants303753%1040281
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow303673%1389056
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves303553%1527207
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction302753%1186458
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5106371%2341398
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye72021%1183153
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +771351%681825
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +770871%681317
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key69531%1183479
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4115766
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria60531%3305461
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3470593
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345000%940803
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +736480%821020
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25980%88136
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20050%116047
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18280%100036
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16400%96352
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9620%659657
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9270%72378
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8840%818621
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7060%339378
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5310%79724
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%498165
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4150%138040
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2860%190203
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1043488
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1035494
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1065622
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog890%924458
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%816912
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1091562
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff830%1035244
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%817331
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots800%1033198
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1091858
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1034705
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%817344
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1129417
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1061648
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%774467
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1041117
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1090895
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1037578
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83410
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492960%1917601
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477060%1385800
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476030%1384497
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476000%1023456
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475420%2088676
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475150%2086682
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474550%1245327
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474120%1067898
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473970%752205
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473870%1040658
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473800%1411179
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473430%2085939
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473350%1023729
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473190%752665
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473050%1021613
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472960%1039194
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472950%2087385
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472900%810195
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472770%2084049
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472670%1020500
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471880%799860
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471370%1019708
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471220%1186458
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471110%1185495
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470970%1184896
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470420%800819
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470330%1023018
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467110%1040281
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246200%2426261
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150550%2341398
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1183479
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797790%681317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97770%1183153
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796280%681825
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3305461
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4115766
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3470593
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360970%940803
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%821020
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%116047
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%219426
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%100036
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122836
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13310%818621
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96352
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%659657
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%339378
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79724
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138040
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%190203
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%498165
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1078069
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%764225
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%817344
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%755704
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%870031
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%808591
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%774467
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%816912
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%808360
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1090895
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%809731
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1091562
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%807680
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1043488
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%817331
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1091858
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1047221
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%996189
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1046222
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%810498
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100773
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83410
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1175421%1833019
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1170151%1865611
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1169911%1830449
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1030031%2087385
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1029871%800819
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1029261%752205
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1027781%1245327
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1025520%1258152
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1025410%1411179
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1025160%2085939
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1024840%810195
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1024510%1264119
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1024300%799860
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1023820%2088676
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1023510%752665
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1023390%2084049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1022980%1384497
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1022420%1385800
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1020400%2086682
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6772650%1917601
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1379550%2426261
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants295870%1040281
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm293670%1021613
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear293490%1040658
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor293390%1023729
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor293290%1023456
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow292910%1023018
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots292310%1039194
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm291840%1019708
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark291370%1067898
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots288560%1020500
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5233670%2341398
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0190150%1062296
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4115766
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7151650%681825
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye151350%1183153
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key150120%1183479
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7150090%681317
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103670%3305461
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395000%940803
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82550%100036
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776840%821020
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57550%96352
Kalima 6Death AngeImp56650%3470593
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50090%219426
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36240%122836
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22790%818621
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22670%659657
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17720%339378
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11790%79724
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11570%138040
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6870%190203
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2480%1297253
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%498165
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1346946
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1345040
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1178548
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%764225
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%996189
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%808591
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%817331
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1046222
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%808360
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%774467
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%809731
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%817344
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1010%807680
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%755704
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1078069
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%816912
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%870031
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%810498
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1047221
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72378
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88136
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804151%2565781
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799861%1865611
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793211%1830449
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791861%5497920
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790871%5494658
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789661%5590844
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787371%3886635
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785871%1833019
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784291%3253697
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777331%5495621
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2426261
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469820%2086682
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2088676
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466760%2084049
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466620%1258152
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465690%1264119
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2087385
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2085939
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2341398
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3470593
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3305461
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1062296
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4115766
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%681825
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1183479
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%681317
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1183153
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167760%122836
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142780%940803
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%219426
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%821020
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%339378
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%659657
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%818621
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%498165
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%138040
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79724
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%190203
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14264190
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1140
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11273214
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4690987
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4115766
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3305461
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3199294
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3470593
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2426261
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2341398
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%498165
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1062296
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%821020
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%940803
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%818621
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%190203
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1833019
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%339378
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3886635
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79724
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099095%1830449
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096335%1245327
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094415%1258152
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1093995%2087385
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093615%1833019
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093385%1865611
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092725%1411179
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092475%3253697
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092145%1384497
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091885%2088676
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091665%2084049
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091625%2565781
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091505%2086682
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090355%1264119
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089725%2085939
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088735%3886635
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084285%1385800
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635423%1917601
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2426261
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4115766
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190101%2341398
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3305461
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157271%3470593
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1062296
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%681825
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1183479
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122881%1183153
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%681317
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%940803
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100036
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763290%821020
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%122836
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%219426
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%659657
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%818621
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%339378
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10300%138040
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%498165
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79724
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%190203
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1078069
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027948
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1297253
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1423803
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1047221
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1387552
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1046222
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%810498
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1389056
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1028694
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1344732
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1032752
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1434938
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%996189
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1178548
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%870031
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1424334
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1426014
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1346946
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1345040
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1386796
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%817344
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%817331
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%809731
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%764225
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%807680
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%774467
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%808591
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%808360
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%755704
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100773
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%816912
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88136
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72378
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon459321%1411179
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6456741%1917601
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots440791%799860
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor439701%1023456
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor438151%1185495
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction437591%1186458
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots437081%800819
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants436691%1508349
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark436571%1067898
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter436071%1385800
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves435751%1402588
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants435661%1040281
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm435391%1019708
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow435141%1023018
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace435081%1184896
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots434871%1384497
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots434841%1401827
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor433571%752665
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants432721%752205
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear432531%1040658
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm432221%1021613
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots432011%1039194
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves431821%1104884
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots431351%1020500
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves431291%810195
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor431231%1023729
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves429641%1527207
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1225020%2426261
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5138700%2341398
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89950%1183479
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye89130%1183153
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788910%681317
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +788490%681825
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87690%3305461
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3470593
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow73520%1389056
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants73230%1386796
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask73180%1335321
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves73120%1387552
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72980%1280566
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72850%1317387
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants71500%1317992
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356470%940803
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745910%821020
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27460%88136
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel23960%4115766
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21390%122836
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116047
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13840%96352
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12500%100036
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11670%659657
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11540%818621
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8700%339378
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6240%79724
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5920%138040
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3220%190203
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%498165
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45212412%5818762
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45210512%5497920
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45205712%3886635
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45190412%5590844
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45158112%5815791
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45156712%5494658
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45141212%5495621
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71282333%3199294
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1629902%2426261
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria548401%3305461
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel541001%4115766
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3470593
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5385291%2341398
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0316541%1062296
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade265661%1865611
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask265131%2565781
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263661%3253697
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key249241%1183479
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247971%1183153
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7247001%681825
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7246141%681317
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154820%940803
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126650%821020
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%498165
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37840%659657
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37680%818621
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29260%339378
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20190%138040
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18870%79724
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11390%190203
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%810195
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1039194
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1401827
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317992
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1040658
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1067898
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1387552
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1386796
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1021613
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1186458
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1402588
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1020500
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1335321
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1104884
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1527207
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1040281
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1023729
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1185495
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1280566
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1508349
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1344732
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1317387
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1023018
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1389056
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1023456
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1019708
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1184896
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100036
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96352
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72378
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116047
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88136
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots450%1033198
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%282660
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%309994
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1041117
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309207
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%659657
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313068
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1034705
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1065622
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%818621
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1061648
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%646019
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309764
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1035244
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%941808
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284320
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%944176
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%284753
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword280%646841
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1037578
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%942560
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%645183
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309515
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309277
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284417
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%432832
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311280
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1035494
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%645748
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life170%339378
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177622
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1183153
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2341398
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4115766
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177400
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%190203
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1183479
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3305461
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%380793
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%821020
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3470593
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%940803
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189256
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%818621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1917601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%659657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1335321
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1067898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1104884
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1023456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1389056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1032752
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1028694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1401827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1387552
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1386796
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1040281
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1021613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317992
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1424334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1186458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1423803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1434938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1040658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1184896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1280566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1344732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1039194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1023018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1426014
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1185495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1023729
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1027948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1317387
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1508349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1527207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1402588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%339378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2341398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%681317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1183479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%190203
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%681825
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3305461
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1183153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%821020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%940803
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3470593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4115766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96352
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646841
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%807680
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1078069
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%818621
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%764225
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1043488
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%808591
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1129417
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%774467
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1091858
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1047221
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1046222
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%808360
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%755704
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%816912
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%817331
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%887892
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%809731
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%996189
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1091562
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1090895
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%659657
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%817344
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%339378
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1183153
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2341398
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1183479
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%190203
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4115766
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%821020
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111432
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%380793
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111171
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3305461
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3470593
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76815
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189256
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100773
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78485
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83410
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1078069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%887892
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%807680
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1047221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1043488
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%996189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%808360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%764225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%816912
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%755704
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1090895
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%818621
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1091562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%659657
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%817344
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%808591
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1091858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%817331
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1129417
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%809731
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1046222
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%774467
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2341398
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%339378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%190203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4115766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%380793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1183153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1183479
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%111171
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3470593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3305461
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%821020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%940803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%818621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1424334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%810498
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1047221
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1032752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1178548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1387552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1345040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%659657
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%996189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1389056
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1426014
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves830%870031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1423803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1046222
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1027948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants790%1386796
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1434938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%763682
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst760%1078069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1028694
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1346946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1344732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1183479
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%339378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2341398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1183153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%817344
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4115766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%816912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%807680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%764225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%817331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%808591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%774467
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%190203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%808360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%755704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%821020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3470593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%809731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%940803
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3305461
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116047
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1034705
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1090895
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1041117
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%817331
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1129417
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1061648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%774467
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star410%1091562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%818621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%816912
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask380%1091858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1035244
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1033198
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%887892
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%924458
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1035494
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1043488
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1065622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%659657
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1037578
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%817344
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%339378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2341398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%190203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4115766
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%380793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3305461
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1183153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1183479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3470593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%821020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%940803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138040
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%808591
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1078069
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%817344
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1090895
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1047221
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%870031
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1091858
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%764225
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%810498
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%996189
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%774467
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1043488
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%808360
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%817331
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%809731
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%755704
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1091562
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1046222
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%887892
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%818621
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%816912
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%807680
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%659657
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%339378
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2341398
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3470593
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1183153
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113562
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%380793
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111432
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1183479
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113297
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%821020
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%190203
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138040
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111171
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189256
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3305461
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83410
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%498165
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4115766
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76815
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78485
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%818621
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763682
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%659657
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1280566
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%870031
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1434938
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1424334
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1426014
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1346946
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1344732
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1402588
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1028694
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1335321
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%810498
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1032752
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1317992
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%339378
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1387552
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1027948
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1317387
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1178548
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1389056
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1345040
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1401827
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1386796
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1423803
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1297253
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2341398
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%681825
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%681317
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1047221
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1183479
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3305461
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%190203
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%821020
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1078069
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1183153
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%996189
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1046222
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88136
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%940803
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72378
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4115766
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3470593
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309764
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76815
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284753
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%659657
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%818621
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%432832
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52372
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78333
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313068
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284320
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176455
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284753
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309994
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78131
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309207
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68233
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52551
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177084
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284417
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66404
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64552
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175278
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311280
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309277
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78259
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78485
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309764
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176996
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309515
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176765
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78072
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78085
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64933
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%175842
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282660
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175399
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52591
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%339378
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%190203
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21816
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56839
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%821020
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1183153
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3470593
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%380793
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189256
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3305461
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57476
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138040
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%940803
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%24988
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4115766
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76815
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1183479
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%818621
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%810498
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1297253
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1346946
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%659657
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%763682
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1032752
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%870031
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1387552
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1434938
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm220%1280566
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1317387
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027948
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%339378
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1426014
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1345040
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1028694
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1344732
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1178548
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1335321
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%996189
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317992
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1386796
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1423803
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1424334
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1389056
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2341398
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%681317
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1183153
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%821020
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3305461
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%940803
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%681825
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%190203
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72378
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1183479
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4115766
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88136
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1078069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%924458
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%809731
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1043488
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%817331
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants480%1046222
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1090895
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1047221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%807680
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%818621
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%816912
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%808591
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%764225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%774467
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%755704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1091858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%808360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%817344
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1129417
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%659657
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1091562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%887892
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%339378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2341398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3305461
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3470593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1183153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%190203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%380793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1183479
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%940803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4115766
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%821020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1401827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1104884
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1389056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1023456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1434938
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1039194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1185495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark542%1067898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1023018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1040281
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1917601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%818621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1387552
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1186458
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1344732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1021613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1424334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1527207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1023729
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%659657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants462%1317992
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1040658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1317387
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1280566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1184896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1423803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1019708
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1020500
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1508349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1386796
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1402588
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1426014
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1335321
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%339378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2341398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1183479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%681825
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%190203
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1183153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3305461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%681317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3470593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%940803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4115766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%821020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116047
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76815
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1090895
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%818621
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432832
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%942560
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52591
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%659657
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309515
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284417
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%309277
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646841
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%646019
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%941808
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64552
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%339378
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66404
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68233
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78131
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52551
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78259
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282660
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311280
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52372
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309207
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78333
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%645183
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78485
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313068
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64933
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78085
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%645748
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309994
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309764
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64697
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%944176
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear240%78072
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52685
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21816
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%380793
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56839
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1183153
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177400
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1183479
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%190203
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%821020
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57476
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24988
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%138040
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4115766
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3470593
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76815
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189256
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30841
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27242
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62952
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3305461
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29824
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%940803
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27035
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%818621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%944176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%659657
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313068
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%646019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1065622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%309994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%924458
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1035494
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309764
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%645183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1129417
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm570%941808
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646841
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1037578
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1034705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1061648
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1033198
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1035244
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1041117
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%942560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%645748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%339378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2341398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%380793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177400
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1183153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%190203
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189256
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3305461
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1183479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%821020
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4115766
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%818621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%659657
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284417
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude570%1061648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1037578
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1065622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309994
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1034705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%942560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%646019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%309207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%941808
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313068
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%645183
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%309764
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%645748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%944176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646841
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1035494
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282660
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1033198
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1035244
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1041117
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2341398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%339378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%380793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1183153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%190203
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177400
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1183479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4115766
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76815
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189256
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%940803
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%821020
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3305461
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185060
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62919
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30691
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%818621
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432832
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%659657
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1037578
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1035244
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%645748
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%942560
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1065622
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309515
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646841
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313068
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1033198
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309207
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284320
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1035494
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64552
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64697
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309994
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1061648
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1034705
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%944176
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64959
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%645183
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284753
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311280
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309277
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284417
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282660
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%646019
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309764
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64933
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%941808
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%339378
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2341398
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4115766
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1183153
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1183479
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3305461
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177400
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177622
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189256
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3470593
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%380793
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%190203
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138040
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%821020
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%940803
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76815
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%996189
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%870031
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1032752
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1386796
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%659657
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1387552
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1344732
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1346946
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%818621
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1028694
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1424334
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1335321
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor850%1178548
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1345040
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1280566
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1426014
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317992
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1317387
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027948
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%763682
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1434938
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1297253
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1423803
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow710%1389056
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%810498
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%339378
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%681317
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2341398
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%681825
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%190203
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100773
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%940803
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1183153
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3470593
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1183479
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138040
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%821020
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72378
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4115766
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3305461
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88136
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%498165
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76815
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%941808
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%942560
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64552
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%944176
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309515
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2088676
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2085939
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%818621
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1264119
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2086682
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1917601
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%752665
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2087385
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1021613
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1067898
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1020500
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1019708
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1245327
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1023456
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1411179
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants450%752205
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1040281
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%659657
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1023729
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots420%1039194
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1040658
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves420%1258152
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%799860
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots410%1384497
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2084049
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%810195
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1385800
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow350%1023018
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%800819
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1186458
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2426261
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1527207
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2341398
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1184896
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1508349
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%339378
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1104884
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3305461
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1185495
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%681825
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1062296
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%190203
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1183479
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%681317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1183153
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%821020
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3470593
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138040
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100036
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%219426
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122836
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96352
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%810498
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4115766
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1023018
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%659657
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1183153
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1023729
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1402588
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%807680
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1014%817331
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1043488
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%755704
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration984%1129417
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1046222
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1047221
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%818621
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%764225
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%774467
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%809731
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%924458
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%659657
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1091858
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1090895
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1091562
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%808360
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1078069
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%817344
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%808591
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%887892
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%816912
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%339378
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%190203
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111432
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2341398
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%380793
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1183479
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111171
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1183153
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3305461
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4115766
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138040
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3470593
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%821020
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189256
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83410
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195005
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76815
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1297253
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1178548
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1346946
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1345040
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%818621
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%774467
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%808591
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1046222
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%659657
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1047221
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%808360
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%755704
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1078069
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%809731
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%817331
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%764225
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%810498
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%870031
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%807680
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%817344
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%816912
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%996189
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%414730
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%339378
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3305461
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3470593
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1183153
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%190203
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2341398
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113562
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4115766
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113297
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%380793
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1183479
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%940803
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%821020
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309994
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138040
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100773
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282660
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1061648
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1041117
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1037578
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%817331
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%887892
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%924458
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1034705
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%816912
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%774467
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%659657
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1065622
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1129417
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1035244
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1091858
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1035494
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1033198
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%818621
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%817344
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1043488
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1091562
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1090895
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%339378
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2341398
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1183479
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1183153
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111171
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%190203
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4115766
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%380793
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83410
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111432
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3470593
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%821020
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76815
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189256
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3305461
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%940803
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138040
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185060
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175842
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182363
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%774467
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%818621
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1046222
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%870031
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%996189
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves340%755704
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%817331
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%809731
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%414730
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%659657
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1043488
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%764225
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%808360
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1346946
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%810498
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1078069
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%817344
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%807680
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%808591
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%816912
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1345040
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%339378
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1047221
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2341398
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1297253
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1183479
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1183153
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3305461
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113297
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%380793
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%190203
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4115766
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%940803
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113562
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83410
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3470593
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72378
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189256
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66404
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%808360
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%774467
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%810498
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1345040
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1047221
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%817331
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1043488
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%870031
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1078069
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1046222
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1297253
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%764225
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%996189
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%755704
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%807680
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%808591
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%809731
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%414730
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%817344
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%816912
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%659657
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%818621
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1346946
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1183479
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2341398
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%190203
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%339378
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1183153
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113297
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3305461
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3470593
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113562
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%821020
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100773
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4115766
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%940803
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76815
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%380793
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189256
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83410
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183551
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1041117
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1091858
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%809731
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%774467
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%807680
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1043488
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%764225
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%755704
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%808591
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1129417
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%816912
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1091562
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%924458
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1090895
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%817344
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%808360
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%659657
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%817331
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%818621
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%887892
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%339378
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1035494
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1065622
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2341398
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1037578
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1061648
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1034705
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1183479
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%190203
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4115766
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3305461
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1033198
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1035244
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%380793
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111432
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111171
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3470593
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1183153
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%821020
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83410
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%940803
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76815
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194578
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78259
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%817344
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1346946
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%764225
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1043488
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%808360
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants520%816912
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%774467
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%870031
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%807680
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1047221
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1046222
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow450%809731
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%818621
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%817331
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%810498
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1078069
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%755704
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1345040
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%996189
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%808591
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%414730
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1297253
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%659657
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%339378
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2341398
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1183153
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113297
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%190203
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1183479
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%380793
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113562
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4115766
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%821020
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72378
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%940803
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3470593
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3305461
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83410
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1185495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%818621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1917601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%752665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1023729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1186458
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1402588
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1040281
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1019708
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1020500
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1023018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1401827
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1023456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1527207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%799860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%810195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1039194
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1508349
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1280566
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1021613
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1317387
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317992
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1335321
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1040658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1104884
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%800819
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%752205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%659657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1067898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1184896
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%339378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2426261
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3470593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2341398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1183479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1183153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%190203
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%681317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4115766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76815
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%681825
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%940803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%821020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122836
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%818621
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1386796
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%659657
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1424334
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763682
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1389056
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1346946
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%810498
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1297253
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves830%996189
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027948
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1028694
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1178548
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1387552
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1032752
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1078069
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1434938
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1344732
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1047221
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%870031
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1423803
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor610%1345040
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1046222
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1426014
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%339378
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4115766
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%808591
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2341398
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%817331
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1183153
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%774467
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%816912
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%764225
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1183479
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%807680
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3305461
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%817344
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113297
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%190203
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%808360
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%809731
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113562
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%755704
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%940803
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138040
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88136
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%821020
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72378
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100773
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3470593
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%116047
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%818621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%659657
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78485
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78085
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68233
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175842
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194578
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176455
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64933
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176765
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193518
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182557
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175399
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%339378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21816
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78259
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1183153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%190203
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1183479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%380793
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%940803
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3470593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76815
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%821020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%498165
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4115766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3305461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1061648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%818621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1917601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1280566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%659657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1344732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1423803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1424334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1434938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1186458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1040281
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1335321
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032752
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1067898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1039194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1317387
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1028694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1040658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1021613
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1023018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1389056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1402588
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1184896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317992
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1387552
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1027948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1527207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1104884
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1023729
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1401827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1023456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%339378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1508349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1426014
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1185495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1386796
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2341398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%190203
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%681317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3305461
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1183479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%681825
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%940803
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1183153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel70%4115766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%821020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116047
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3470593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96352
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%924458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1434938
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%996189
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1424334
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%870031
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1297253
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%808360
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%810498
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1426014
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1046222
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%764225
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1032752
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%414730
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1178548
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%818621
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%659657
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1047221
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027948
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1346946
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%755704
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%809731
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1423803
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%807680
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1028694
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%808591
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1078069
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1345040
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%339378
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2341398
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%190203
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%817331
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1183479
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1043488
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113297
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%817344
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113562
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%816912
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1183153
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%774467
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4115766
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88136
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3470593
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3305461
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138040
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%942560
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%821020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%818621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%870031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%659657
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1434938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763682
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%810498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1387552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1335321
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317992
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1280566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1386796
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1401827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1424334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1389056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1317387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1423803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1426014
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1178548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1402588
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1297253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1032752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1346946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1345040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1344732
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1028694
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%339378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%681825
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3305461
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1183153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2341398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1047221
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%996189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%190203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1078069
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1046222
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%681317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%940803
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1183479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%821020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4115766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3470593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%498165
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%818621
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1034705
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%944176
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star430%1091562
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1091858
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1035244
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1041117
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%924458
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1061648
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1037578
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword380%1035494
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%941808
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration370%1129417
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%942560
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646841
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%659657
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%645183
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%645748
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1033198
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1065622
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1090895
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%646019
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%887892
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%339378
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2341398
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%380793
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1183479
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%190203
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177622
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189256
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177400
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%940803
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4115766
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1183153
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138040
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3305461
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3470593
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%821020
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%414730
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1434938
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1078069
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%996189
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%818621
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1047221
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1345040
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%809731
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1346946
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%808591
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1028694
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1423803
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1032752
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%659657
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1178548
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1297253
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%808360
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1426014
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%755704
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027948
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%810498
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%764225
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%807680
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1424334
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1046222
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%870031
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1344732
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%339378
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4115766
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2341398
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3470593
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113297
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1183479
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%190203
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113562
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%821020
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1183153
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%940803
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138040
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3305461
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72378
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100773
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116047
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88136
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309207
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52372
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76815
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1508349
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor894%1185495
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves884%1104884
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves874%1527207
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1186458
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%818621
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1184896
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%659657
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots623%1027948
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763682
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1317387
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1423803
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1434938
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1424334
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1387552
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1028694
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1178548
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1386796
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1401827
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1402588
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1335321
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1389056
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317992
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1426014
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1280566
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1032752
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1344732
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%339378
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2341398
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1183479
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1183153
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%681825
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3305461
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%190203
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1297253
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%810498
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4115766
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%870031
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1345040
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%681317
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%940803
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138040
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%821020
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72378
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1346946
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%498165
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3470593
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88136
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76815
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96352
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1035244
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1065622
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1037578
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%942560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1361167%818621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1016605%659657
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst771204%1078069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3714734%887892
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves690674%996189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask689744%1091858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star689524%1091562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword689064%808360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter688174%808591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow688054%809731
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves687944%755704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield687914%1047221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab687654%764225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection686424%817344
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves686144%774467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants685874%1046222
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots685514%807680
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow684264%1043488
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants684224%816912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield683254%1090895
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves682934%817331
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration681524%1129417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life304892%339378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5214321%2341398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation202261%190203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye134491%1183153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1134291%380793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5132851%111432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key131371%1183479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5130391%111171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102271%4115766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82600%3470593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770980%821020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369020%940803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65480%3305461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55340%138040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48330%189256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30280%100773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18370%83410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6420%498165
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182557
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193518
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%193926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64933
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm920%193953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175399
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%183551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194578
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176765
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175842
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78259
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76815
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19958
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1572506%818621
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1179304%659657
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6827613%1917601
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream749733%1264119
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots719653%799860
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor717843%1023456
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor717783%1023729
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon716843%1411179
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor716693%752665
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants716263%1040281
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants716253%2088676
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff716133%2085939
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark715813%1067898
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow715803%1023018
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots715463%1020500
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants715423%752205
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots715393%1384497
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots715223%800819
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants715133%1245327
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm714823%1021613
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves713873%810195
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor713843%2087385
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves713823%1258152
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade713073%2084049
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm712873%1019708
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots712703%1039194
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow712563%2086682
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter711743%1385800
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear710633%1040658
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1407312%2426261
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life356681%339378
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction287441%1186458
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor287161%1185495
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves286121%1527207
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves285961%1104884
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace285831%1184896
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants282971%1508349
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5247491%2341398
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation234051%190203
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0204321%1062296
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key153511%1183479
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7152481%681825
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152001%1183153
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7149421%681317
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +398430%940803
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783040%821020
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp78760%3470593
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel74140%4115766
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66120%138040
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria60830%3305461
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52500%219426
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43570%96352
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40750%122836
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37070%100036
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11270%79724
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%755704
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2690%1078069
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%774467
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%809731
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%808360
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%996189
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%810498
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%817344
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1091858
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%764225
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1091562
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2380%1047221
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%870031
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%817331
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%808591
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2320%1090895
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%807680
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1046222
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%816912
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1043488
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%498165
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83410
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100773
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1033076%818621
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul764465%659657
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4540913%414730
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow525863%1297253
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots498173%1346946
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants498123%1046222
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow497423%1043488
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow497213%809731
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection496493%817344
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield496243%1047221
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves496133%870031
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves495803%755704
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter495073%808591
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots494983%807680
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves494523%996189
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab494383%764225
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots494173%810498
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants493713%816912
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword493593%808360
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves492873%774467
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor492683%1345040
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves491813%817331
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst490793%1078069
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life230651%339378
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye201341%1183153
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key199441%1183479
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5163351%2341398
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation154741%190203
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1100241%380793
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +699411%113562
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698891%113297
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91681%3305461
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3470593
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754700%821020
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353510%940803
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40470%138040
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36920%189256
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4115766
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22600%83410
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21760%100773
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19860%72378
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%498165
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177084
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52685
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78259
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284417
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78333
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78085
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183551
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64959
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182557
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52551
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64697
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176996
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175842
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175278
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284753
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183404
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66404
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284320
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68233
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78485
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282660
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182993
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64933
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175399
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311280
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313068
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182456
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78131
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176765
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52372
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52591
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78072
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176455
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182363
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64552
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193953
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193926
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194578
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193258
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193518
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195080
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24988
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19958
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76815
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless996586%818621
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul746074%659657
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517933%763682
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472753%1434938
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467083%996189
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots466283%810498
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464483%1028694
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter464103%1426014
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463823%1387552
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462703%1297253
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462633%870031
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462613%1047221
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461923%1389056
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461843%1344732
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst461473%1078069
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants461183%1386796
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460803%1178548
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor460363%1345040
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots460313%1346946
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction460043%1423803
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm459283%1424334
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458763%1027948
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow458213%1032752
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457693%1046222
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224471%339378
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157601%2341398
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147831%190203
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697721%113297
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96891%1183153
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696691%113562
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95471%1183479
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93521%817331
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93311%755704
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92971%807680
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92091%774467
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91471%808591
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91221%816912
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90981%817344
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90841%809731
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90301%764225
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90291%808360
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4115766
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3470593
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52560%3305461
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751980%821020
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351850%940803
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40780%138040
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33490%88136
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22830%116047
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21680%100773
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17310%72378
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%498165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless439365%818621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul328974%659657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6227413%1917601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark164462%1067898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow155122%1389056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor154692%1023456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves154502%1104884
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace154462%1184896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction154352%1186458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage154292%1434938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants154212%1508349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots154162%1401827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm153752%1424334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow153702%1023018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants153442%1386796
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor153352%1185495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm153192%1028694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear153042%1040658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152882%1317992
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots152882%1344732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves152832%1527207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots152732%1039194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots152662%1027948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants152602%1040281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow152582%1032752
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask152502%1335321
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter152472%1426014
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction152352%1423803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm152322%1021613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor152212%1023729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm151742%1280566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves151602%1387552
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves151422%1402588
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves151062%1317387
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life97381%339378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568651%2341398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65651%190203
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743140%681825
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742770%681317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42170%1183479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42020%1183153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41460%3305461
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328180%940803
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722820%821020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18210%138040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3470593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10940%96352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9420%88136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8020%4115766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7510%116047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5770%72378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4460%100773
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3080%79724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1034705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646841
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1061648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1035494
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1065622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%645183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1033198
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1129417
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1091562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1037578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1035244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1091858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1090895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%944176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%941808
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1041117
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%645748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%924458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%942560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%498165
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%817331
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%816912
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%659657
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%809731
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1091562
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%414730
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%817344
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1345040
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1043488
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%807680
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124595%1917601
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106764%1067898
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101524%1423803
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100684%1039194
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99944%1387552
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99864%1527207
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1389056
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99464%1434938
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99364%1040658
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99294%1185495
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99274%1040281
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99164%1402588
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98794%1104884
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98784%1401827
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98744%1186458
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98694%1386796
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98594%1335321
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98554%1424334
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98544%1426014
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98184%1184896
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97104%1344732
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64032%818621
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48802%659657
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538261%2341398
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%681317
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1183479
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%681825
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1183153
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%940803
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%339378
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14221%4115766
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713340%821020
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10530%3305461
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1032752
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%190203
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1023018
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1023729
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1317992
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1280566
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1508349
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1028694
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9810%1023456
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1317387
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027948
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1021613
32Alpha CrusImp8970%3470593
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%138040
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96352
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88136
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116047
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4540%72378
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100773
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79724
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%498165
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1034705
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646841
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%645183
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1033198
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1037578
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%924458
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1035244
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1090895
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1091858
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%944176
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1035494
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%942560
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1091562
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1041117
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%941808
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%645748
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83410
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1061648
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1129417
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1065622
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1078069
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1046222
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1091562
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%809731
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1047221
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1043488
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1091858
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%817344
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1090895
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%817331
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%808591
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%816912
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%807680
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%808360
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%996189
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%887892
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%818621
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%659657
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2341398
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111171
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1183479
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%380793
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1183153
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111432
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3305461
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3470593
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%764225
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4115766
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%339378
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1129417
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%774467
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%821020
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%755704
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%940803
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%190203
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189256
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138040
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83410
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100773
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%498165
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193953
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176455
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66404
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193258
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175842
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182456
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183404
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175278
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182993
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193518
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193926
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64697
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78085
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52591
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78485
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52685
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183551
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78072
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194578
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64959
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176996
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52551
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52372
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182809
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177084
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176765
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182557
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64933
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78131
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1423803
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1434938
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1424334
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1345040
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1387552
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1426014
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%996189
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1046222
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1047221
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%870031
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1346946
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1078069
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1178548
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1344732
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1389056
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1386796
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763682
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%818621
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%659657
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2341398
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%809731
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%817331
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%807680
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%817344
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%808591
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%808360
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%816912
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113562
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1183153
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113297
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1183479
32Beam KnighImp2890%3470593
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4115766
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3305461
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%339378
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1028694
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1032752
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027948
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%821020
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%810498
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1297253
32Beam KnighRena +31870%940803
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%190203
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88136
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138040
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100773
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116047
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72378
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%774467
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%755704
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%764225
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%498165
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8080%1264119
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7960%1411179
32BerserkerLord Scepter7960%1385800
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7940%799860
32BerserkerRune Blade7930%2084049
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7870%2565781
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7840%1833019
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7820%1384497
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7800%2088676
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7700%1245327
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7670%752665
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7660%800819
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7520%1258152
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7450%2086682
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63880%1917601
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2140%818621
32BerserkerSpirit +11970%2426261
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1860%3305461
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1670%659657
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4115766
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51250%2341398
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7940%681317
32BerserkerSpirit +0940%1062296
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7850%681825
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants780%752205
32BerserkerDevils Eye770%1183153
32BerserkerDark Breaker730%1830449
32BerserkerDevils Key700%1183479
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor700%2087385
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff680%2085939
32BerserkerThunder Blade660%1865611
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno480%96352
32BerserkerJewel of Life450%339378
32BerserkerRena +3420%940803
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%122836
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%821020
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%190203
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%219426
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm290%100036
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos270%138040
32BerserkerApple260%76815
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79724
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1346946
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%498165
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%808591
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%996189
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1078069
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1046222
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%809731
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%870031
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%755704
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%817344
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%807680
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1078069
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1091858
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%817331
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%817344
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1091562
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%807680
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1047221
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%996189
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%808591
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1043488
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%808360
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1090895
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%816912
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%870031
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%809731
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1046222
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%887892
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%818621
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%659657
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2341398
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113297
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1183153
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111432
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113562
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111171
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1183479
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%380793
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%810498
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%774467
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%755704
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3305461
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%339378
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%764225
32Bloody wolRena +31830%940803
32Bloody wolImp1660%3470593
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%821020
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83410
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%190203
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4115766
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189256
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100773
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138040
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%498165
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175278
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52591
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193518
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193941
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182809
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183551
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195005
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64933
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182993
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182456
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193926
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195080
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176455
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185060
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182363
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64552
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193953
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64697
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183404
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175842
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78259
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24988
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175399
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177084
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195229
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78131
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195663
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78085
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176996
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66404
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52551
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197281
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78485
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52685
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52372
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182557
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow283%4690987
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor202%11273214
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14264190
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3305461
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8987810
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8991684
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3199294
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%659657
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%818621
32Dark ElfImp20%3470593
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4115766
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%339378
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138040
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1062296
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2426261
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1078069
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1047221
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%809731
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1090895
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%817331
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%807680
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%808360
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%924458
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1091562
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1046222
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%808591
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1091858
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%817344
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%816912
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1043488
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%887892
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%818621
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%659657
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2341398
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4115766
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111432
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111171
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1183153
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1183479
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%380793
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1129417
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%764225
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%755704
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3305461
32Death AngeImp2960%3470593
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%774467
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%339378
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%821020
32Death AngeRena +31930%940803
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%190203
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100773
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189256
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138040
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83410
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%498165
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182363
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195005
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78131
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193258
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176996
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175278
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52372
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193926
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24988
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182993
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177084
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176455
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78085
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195229
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176765
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194578
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78485
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78333
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193941
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78259
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182809
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175399
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68233
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183404
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183551
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66404
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78072
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195080
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52591
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195663
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52551
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193518
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182456
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182557
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52685
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175842
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1386796
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1387552
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1335321
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1345040
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1389056
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1423803
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1426014
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%870031
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1344732
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1434938
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1424334
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1178548
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1346946
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%996189
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763682
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%818621
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%659657
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2341398
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1183153
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%681825
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%681317
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1183479
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1280566
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1032752
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%339378
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1317387
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1028694
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317992
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100773
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1297253
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027948
32DrakanImp1990%3470593
32DrakanRena +31910%940803
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3305461
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%810498
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4115766
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%821020
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%190203
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88136
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138040
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72378
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116047
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%498165
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311280
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%645183
32DrakanDragon Helm40%941808
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309207
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1035494
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64959
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309764
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%942560
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309994
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1035244
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646841
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309277
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%944176
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282660
32DrakanSilver Bow20%645748
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309515
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313068
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1034705
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284320
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64552
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1037578
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1033198
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284417
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64933
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor176713%8991684
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants173713%5818762
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants172313%5590844
32DreadfearHurricane Pants170913%8987810
32DreadfearDark Master Armor164113%5815791
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5734%5494658
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5654%5497920
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5374%3886635
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5364%5495621
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74323%3199294
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3343%3305461
32DreadfearImp2522%3470593
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2292%818621
32DreadfearSpirit +12192%2426261
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4115766
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1661%659657
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51371%2341398
32DreadfearSpirit +0981%1062296
32DreadfearJewel of Life510%339378
32DreadfearRena +3490%940803
32DreadfearJewel of Creation460%190203
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%821020
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138040
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79724
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%498165
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1040658
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1067898
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527207
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1385800
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1023456
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1040281
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%752665
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1185495
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1186458
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%800819
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1402588
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6330%1833019
32GigantisRune Blade5860%2084049
32GigantisLord Scepter5670%1385800
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5500%1258152
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5480%800819
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5470%810195
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5460%752665
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5410%1264119
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5340%2086682
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5320%1384497
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5300%2088676
32GigantisScroll of Summon5280%1411179
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5270%1245327
32GigantisDark Master Boots5220%799860
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64160%1917601
32GigantisSpirit +12420%2426261
32GigantisJewel of Bless2110%818621
32GigantisJewel of Soul1700%659657
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1640%1040281
32GigantisDragon Spear1560%1040658
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1550%1039194
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067898
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51260%2341398
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1240%3305461
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1210%1019708
32GigantisDevils Key930%1183479
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7920%681825
32GigantisDevils Eye910%1183153
32GigantisSpirit +0880%1062296
32GigantisBlood Bone +7830%681317
32GigantisDark Breaker770%1830449
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4115766
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor660%2087385
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2085939
32GigantisThunder Blade540%1865611
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants530%752205
32GigantisJewel of Life510%339378
32GigantisBox of Luck +7480%821020
32GigantisRena +3460%940803
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%219426
32GigantisImp320%3470593
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96352
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122836
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%138040
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100036
32GigantisApple220%76815
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1021613
32GigantisJewel of Creation180%190203
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1020500
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1023729
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1023456
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1023018
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79724
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1346946
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%816912
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%996189
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%870031
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%498165
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1047221
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%808360
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%817331
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1046222
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%817344
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%808591
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9127%1140
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11273214
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14264190
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4690987
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14983
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8507
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11128
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3199294
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4115766
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3305461
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2426261
32Illusion oImp1061%3470593
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%818621
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5497920
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3253697
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5590844
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5495621
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3886635
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5818762
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5815791
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%659657
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2565781
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5494658
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2341398
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1062296
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%498165
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%190203
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10017
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%821020
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%339378
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138040
32Illusion oRena +3140%940803
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%219426
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1183153
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%681825
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1183479
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1833019
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1830449
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1865611
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79724
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309237%1345040
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307937%1178548
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306327%1346946
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144583%809731
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143933%414730
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143403%816912
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143003%1078069
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142493%817344
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142293%817331
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142283%808360
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142193%808591
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141453%1046222
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141043%996189
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140853%1047221
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139953%870031
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139173%807680
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72932%818621
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54671%659657
32Iron WheelImp45231%3470593
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543031%2341398
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39241%4115766
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33691%3305461
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32061%1297253
32Iron WheelDevils Key27471%1183479
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27311%1183153
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627141%113562
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126951%380793
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626691%113297
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15620%339378
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%821020
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14210%755704
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%774467
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%764225
32Iron WheelRena +313730%940803
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%810498
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%190203
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%138040
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72378
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100773
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88136
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%498165
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78131
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175399
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66404
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309994
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309515
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284320
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282660
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52551
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176455
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311280
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176765
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177084
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64697
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78485
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176996
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52372
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284753
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68233
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78085
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64933
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78072
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313068
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%646019
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78333
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175842
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309207
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64552
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309764
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52591
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309277
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78259
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64959
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52685
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175278
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284417
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189256
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24988
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144211%808591
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143261%1345040
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143181%1346946
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143061%1047221
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142861%816912
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142231%817331
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142181%1078069
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142071%1043488
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141811%1046222
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141711%809731
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141631%996189
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141381%807680
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140661%414730
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139631%817344
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139581%808360
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138811%870031
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71050%818621
32Lizard WarDevils Key54480%1183479
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54380%659657
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53750%1183153
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541840%2341398
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%380793
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626600%113297
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626490%113562
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18550%3305461
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%339378
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1297253
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%755704
32Lizard WarRena +314130%940803
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14100%810498
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14050%774467
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%821020
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13720%764225
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4115766
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%190203
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9540%189256
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72378
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138040
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100773
32Lizard WarImp4730%3470593
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83410
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%498165
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284417
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177084
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78333
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182809
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176765
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284753
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52372
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176455
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182456
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176996
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175278
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78131
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52685
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78072
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182363
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182557
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64552
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282660
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311280
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78485
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182993
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64959
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183404
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64933
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78085
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66404
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78259
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52551
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284320
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175399
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194578
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195080
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52591
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313068
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183551
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64697
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175842
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193258
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193953
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24988
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193926
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19958
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193518
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%816912
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%996189
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%817344
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1078069
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%809731
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%808360
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%807680
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%817331
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1047221
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%808591
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1345040
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1346946
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1046222
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%870031
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1043488
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%414730
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%818621
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%659657
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1183479
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1183153
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2341398
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%380793
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113297
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113562
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3305461
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1297253
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%764225
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%755704
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%810498
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%774467
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%339378
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4115766
32Mega CrustRena +31940%940803
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%821020
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72378
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%190203
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189256
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138040
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100773
32Mega CrustImp1020%3470593
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83410
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%498165
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68233
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282660
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52685
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313068
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175842
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183551
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78072
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175399
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175278
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177084
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78259
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64933
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52551
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182557
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52591
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64697
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78131
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66404
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182993
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78085
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284320
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52372
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78485
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194578
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284753
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182363
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311280
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176455
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64959
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64552
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284417
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182456
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176996
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176765
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193258
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183404
32PersonaDark Soul Pants169014%5818762
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants166814%5590844
32PersonaHurricane Boots164613%5495621
32PersonaDark Master Pants161313%5494658
32PersonaDark Soul Helm158613%5497920
32PersonaDark Master Armor157413%5815791
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4404%3886635
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3963%3253697
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73873%3199294
32PersonaJewel of Bless2412%818621
32PersonaSpirit +11751%2426261
32PersonaJewel of Soul1701%659657
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1521%498165
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51211%2341398
32PersonaSpirit +0971%1062296
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4115766
32PersonaJewel of Life500%339378
32PersonaRena +3480%940803
32PersonaHorn of Uniria470%3305461
32PersonaBox of Luck +7420%821020
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%190203
32PersonaImp300%3470593
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%138040
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79724
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1040658
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1184896
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1104884
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1527207
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%752665
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1186458
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139721%763682
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138711%1434938
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135761%1387552
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134751%1178548
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134651%1078069
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134101%1423803
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134031%1047221
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133661%1386796
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133621%1426014
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133531%1424334
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133341%870031
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133041%1346946
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132781%996189
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132541%1046222
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132451%1344732
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132291%1389056
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132091%1345040
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69410%818621
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53940%659657
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2341398
32Poison GolDevils Key27830%1183479
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627690%113562
32Poison GolDevils Eye27510%1183153
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26970%808591
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626330%113297
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26210%816912
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26200%817344
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%817331
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25850%808360
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%809731
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%807680
32Poison GolImp19660%3470593
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3305461
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4115766
32Poison GolJewel of Life16200%339378
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714490%821020
32Poison GolRena +314110%940803
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13710%1032752
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1297253
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13510%1028694
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13320%810498
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1027948
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%190203
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88136
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138040
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%116047
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%100773
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72378
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%755704
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%774467
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%764225
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%498165
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125261%1917601
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93141%1067898
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90481%1040281
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89651%1040658
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89511%1402588
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89221%1401827
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89191%1389056
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88941%1434938
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88781%1344732
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88641%1426014
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88541%1335321
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88291%1185495
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88231%1424334
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87971%1423803
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87791%1186458
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87781%1527207
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1184896
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87481%1387552
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87311%1386796
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87121%1104884
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87091%1039194
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63671%818621
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49241%659657
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537620%2341398
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1183153
32Queen BeeDevils Key24160%1183479
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%681317
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723190%681825
32Queen BeeRena +314710%940803
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%339378
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4115766
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712200%821020
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3305461
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%190203
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9680%1023018
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9110%1317387
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1021613
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1028694
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317992
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1032752
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1023729
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1023456
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1508349
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027948
32Queen BeeImp8240%3470593
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1280566
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%138040
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88136
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96352
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116047
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72378
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100773
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79724
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%498165
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1090895
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646841
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%944176
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1037578
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1035494
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%645748
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1033198
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1035244
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1034705
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1091562
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1091858
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1041117
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%924458
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%645183
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%942560
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1065622
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%941808
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83410
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1129417
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1061648
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154671%1434938
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147501%1178548
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146481%809731
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146461%1345040
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146451%1078069
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146001%1047221
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145711%1046222
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145571%996189
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145391%1346946
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145391%1424334
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145121%1426014
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144781%807680
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144691%1423803
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144341%808591
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142771%808360
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142761%870031
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140181%414730
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71860%818621
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53780%659657
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541820%2341398
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627730%113562
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1183479
32Queen RainDevils Eye26580%1183153
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113297
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1043488
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%817331
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23670%816912
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%817344
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20140%3305461
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4115766
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1032752
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%339378
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1028694
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027948
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1297253
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%755704
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714470%821020
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14390%810498
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14030%764225
32Queen RainRena +313720%940803
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%190203
32Queen RainImp10540%3470593
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%138040
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88136
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72378
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100773
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%774467
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%498165
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78072
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309515
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309994
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282660
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284417
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52685
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%645748
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64697
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284320
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68233
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309764
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%941808
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64552
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284753
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64959
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78259
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309277
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52372
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313068
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78333
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%942560
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52551
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78085
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%645183
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%646019
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52591
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78485
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311280
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309207
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%944176
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64933
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66404
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646841
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78131
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24988
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1423803
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%807680
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1426014
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%810498
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%414730
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1434938
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%808360
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1345040
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%996189
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17547212%5818762
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17534212%3886635
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17506412%5815791
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17480112%5590844
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17477312%5495621
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17473012%5497920
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17435712%5494658
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455583%3199294
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4115766
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227232%2426261
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3305461
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3470593
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2341398
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1062296
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104001%2565781
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1865611
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101411%3253697
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%681317
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%681825
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1183153
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87191%1183479
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%940803
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%498165
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%821020
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%818621
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%659657
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%339378
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138040
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79724
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%190203
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1185495
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1527207
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1020500
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1040281
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1186458
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1387552
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317992
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1317387
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1039194
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1401827
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1023729
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1402588
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1104884
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1389056
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1023456
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1067898
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1386796
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1021613
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1508349
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1280566
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1344732
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1019708
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1335321
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1040658
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%810195
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1023018
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1184896
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72378
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100036
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96352
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88136
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34805814%5815791
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34788114%5495621
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34767614%5497920
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34763814%5818762
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34762314%5590844
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34752114%5494658
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866823%3253697
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864813%3886635
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754423%3199294
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3470593
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4115766
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367931%2426261
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251631%3305461
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227951%2341398
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187231%1062296
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%940803
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87590%498165
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773910%821020
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%659657
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30560%818621
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%339378
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%190203
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138040
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10870%79724
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1040658
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1401827
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%752665
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1527207
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1023456
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1335321
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1508349
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1039194
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1021613
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1186458
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%810195
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1104884
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%752205
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1023729
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%799860
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1185495
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%800819
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1067898
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1317387
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1280566
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1023018
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1040281
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1020500
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1402588
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317992
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1184896
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1019708
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88136
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96352
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100036
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122836
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor914919%3886635
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914729%5497920
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914559%5590844
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912209%5815791
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911669%5495621
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911339%2565781
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911029%5494658
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants910949%5818762
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor907979%3253697
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296333%3199294
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3305461
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147101%2426261
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115041%1830449
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113441%1865611
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113081%1833019
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2341398
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4115766
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%219426
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073361%1062296
AidaBloody OrcImp64661%3470593
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758971%681825
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758041%681317
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1183153
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1183479
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%940803
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%821020
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%339378
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%659657
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%818621
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138040
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79724
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%498165
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%190203
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1389056
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1067898
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1023018
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1280566
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1040281
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1344732
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1032752
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1527207
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1508349
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1021613
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1423803
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1426014
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1104884
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1402588
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027948
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1184896
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1317387
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1023456
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1434938
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1335321
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1185495
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1387552
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1040658
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1186458
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1023729
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1386796
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1424334
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1028694
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1039194
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1401827
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317992
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72378
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96352
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88136
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116047
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5815791
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5590844
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5818762
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8987810
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8991684
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5497920
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5494658
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3886635
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5495621
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3199294
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4115766
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3305461
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2426261
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2341398
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3470593
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1062296
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%498165
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%940803
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%821020
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%659657
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%818621
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%339378
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%190203
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138040
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79724
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1023729
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1508349
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1019708
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1040281
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1385800
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1384497
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1020500
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1040658
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%810195
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1527207
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1067898
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1104884
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%752665
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1186458
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1401827
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%752205
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%800819
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1039194
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1023456
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1402588
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1021613
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1411179
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1023018
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1185495
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1184896
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%799860
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1389056
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1317387
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1387552
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1386796
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1280566
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317992
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1335321
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88136
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122836
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763682
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1434938
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1424334
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1046222
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1387552
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1297253
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236664%1344732
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1426014
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%870031
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235734%1032752
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235604%1028694
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1345040
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1389056
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1178548
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1078069
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1047221
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234814%1386796
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234704%1423803
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027948
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%996189
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%810498
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1346946
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2341398
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1183479
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113562
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%808360
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1183153
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%113297
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%764225
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%809731
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%774467
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%807680
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%755704
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%817331
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%817344
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%816912
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%808591
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3470593
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4115766
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%821020
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%940803
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3305461
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88136
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100773
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%116047
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72378
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%659657
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%818621
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%339378
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138040
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%190203
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%498165
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503185%1297253
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471654%808591
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469734%1345040
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469464%1047221
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468834%810498
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468724%816912
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468584%807680
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468504%774467
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468064%870031
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467864%1046222
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467824%1043488
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467504%1346946
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467374%755704
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467034%996189
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466664%1078069
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465714%809731
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465204%808360
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465074%764225
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464934%817344
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464304%817331
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432654%414730
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168822%1183479
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1183153
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130191%2341398
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686111%113297
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%380793
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683651%113562
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45000%3305461
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%821020
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%940803
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189256
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72378
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4115766
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16670%100773
AidaDeath RideImp13360%3470593
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11770%83410
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%659657
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%818621
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%339378
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138040
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%190203
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%498165
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175278
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78485
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182363
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52591
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284753
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284320
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78333
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284417
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311280
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64933
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313068
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175842
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52685
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182809
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183551
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176996
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64959
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177084
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66404
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182456
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78259
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68233
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64552
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52372
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176765
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282660
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64697
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175399
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182993
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182557
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78072
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183404
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52551
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78085
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176455
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78131
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193953
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193926
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193258
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194578
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19958
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193518
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195080
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24988
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab114995%764225
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102025%1041117
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow101955%809731
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101855%817344
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101735%924458
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101715%808591
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101585%1091858
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101215%1091562
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100695%1043488
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100525%1090895
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100495%1129417
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100465%755704
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100425%817331
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100025%808360
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99785%774467
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99475%807680
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99335%816912
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386144%887892
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2341398
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1065622
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26031%1037578
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25931%1033198
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25601%1035244
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1034705
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1061648
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1035494
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117411%380793
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17221%1183479
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517191%111432
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111171
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16991%1183153
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3470593
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%940803
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78280%821020
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6490%3305461
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4115766
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189256
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83410
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%498165
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%659657
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%818621
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%339378
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138040
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%190203
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195663
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177084
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197281
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194578
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183404
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182456
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210434
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193258
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193926
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175399
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195229
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78131
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176765
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182809
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68233
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193953
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78485
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211045
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66404
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182557
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183551
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195005
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78259
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193518
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182363
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78085
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176996
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182993
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176455
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193941
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195080
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78072
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19958
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78333
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1078069
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%764225
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1091562
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1090895
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%808360
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1043488
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93155%1129417
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%817331
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%817344
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%816912
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92385%808591
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92355%807680
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%924458
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%755704
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%774467
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%809731
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90884%1091858
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1047221
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89684%1046222
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%887892
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2341398
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111432
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%380793
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1183153
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1183479
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111171
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3470593
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3305461
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4115766
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%821020
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%940803
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189256
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100773
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83410
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%659657
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%818621
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%339378
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138040
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%498165
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%190203
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182363
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195005
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193258
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78072
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78085
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193518
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182993
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52372
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182456
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175399
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195229
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52685
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182809
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177084
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182557
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193926
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78485
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183404
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193941
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66404
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176455
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193953
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52551
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176765
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78259
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78333
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194578
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78131
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183551
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175842
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176996
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175278
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195080
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1508349
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1019708
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1021613
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1917601
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1185495
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1401827
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1104884
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1067898
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1527207
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1186458
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1384497
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%799860
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1184896
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1389056
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%752665
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%752205
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1411179
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1039194
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1040658
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1023456
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%800819
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1040281
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%810195
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1023729
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1385800
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1020500
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1402588
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3305461
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1387552
AidaHell MaineRena +321%940803
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1280566
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2341398
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%821020
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1183479
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1335321
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%339378
AidaHell MaineImp10%3470593
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1386796
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1023018
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1317387
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4115766
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%681825
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1183153
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2426261
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317992
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%681317
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1917601
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1067898
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1039194
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1184896
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1344732
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1023729
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1019708
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317992
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1023456
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1389056
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1387552
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1040281
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1104884
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1508349
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1021613
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1386796
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1023018
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1185495
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1280566
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%810195
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1527207
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1401827
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1020500
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1186458
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1040658
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1335321
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1317387
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1402588
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2341398
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%681317
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1183479
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1183153
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%681825
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3470593
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%940803
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4115766
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%821020
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3305461
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72378
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100036
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96352
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116047
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%659657
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%818621
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%339378
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79724
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138040
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88136
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%190203
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%498165
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1043488
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1035494
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1033198
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1090895
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1034705
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%924458
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%942560
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646841
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1061648
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%944176
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%941808
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1037578
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1129417
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1035244
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%645748
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%646019
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1091562
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1041117
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%645183
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1065622
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1091858
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83410
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27242
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24240
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6483
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6049
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11137
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27035
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6076
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18822122%14264190
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18789522%8987810
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18773622%8991684
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18763722%11273214
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7253813%3199294
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3470593
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1126171%2426261
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +577561%2341398
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%498165
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +062471%1062296
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4115766
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332610%940803
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725530%821020
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13620%3305461
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8260%659657
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8010%818621
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7810%339378
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6380%190203
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4000%79724
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3930%138040
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2087385
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1833019
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1245327
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2084049
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2088676
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%752205
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%752665
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2086682
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2565781
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3253697
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1264119
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1258152
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1385800
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1830449
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1865611
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1411179
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1384497
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2085939
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%219426
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100036
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1917601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195993%1335321
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%810195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195843%1402588
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1508349
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195353%1185495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195123%1186458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm195013%1019708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1184896
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1040281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194583%1401827
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194523%1317387
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194453%1317992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194413%799860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1021613
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194053%1527207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots194013%800819
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1067898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1023018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193773%1023729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1040658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193543%1104884
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193483%752205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193133%752665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193063%1039194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1020500
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1023456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115662%2426261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2341398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%681825
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1183479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%681317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1183153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%940803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3470593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4115766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%821020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3305461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%116047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122836
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%100036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%818621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%659657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%339378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%138040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%498165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%190203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%764225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1129417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%817331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1091562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%808591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%817344
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%809731
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%924458
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1090895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%755704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%808360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%816912
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%807680
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%774467
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1041117
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1043488
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1091858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1037578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1035244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1065622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1033198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1035494
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1061648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1034705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83410
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11273214
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14264190
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4115766
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2426261
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3199294
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2341398
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3470593
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138040
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1062296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669854%1917601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%799860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1040281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1335321
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1508349
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58493%1023018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1023729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58323%1317992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58323%1527207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%752665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1019708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1185495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58033%1039194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1184896
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57993%1186458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57783%1402588
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1104884
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57733%1020500
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57373%1021613
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1067898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%810195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57153%800819
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1040658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57043%1317387
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56973%752205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56783%1401827
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56453%1023456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2426261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2341398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%681825
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13931%1183479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%681317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1183153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3470593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%940803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3305461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%821020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4115766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%116047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%100036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122836
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%659657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%818621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%339378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%190203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%498165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%816912
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%817344
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1091858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%764225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1041117
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%774467
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1043488
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%808591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1091562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%817331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%755704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1129417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%807680
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%924458
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%808360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1090895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%809731
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1061648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1037578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1034705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1065622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1033198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1035244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1035494
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1258152
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3253697
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5495621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1917601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1020500
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1402588
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1335321
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1067898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%799860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1023729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1508349
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1104884
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%800819
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1527207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1401827
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270653%1186458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270463%1039194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1040658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1185495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1040281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270053%1023018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269933%1184896
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%752665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1019708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1317387
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%752205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1021613
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1023456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%810195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2426261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2341398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%681825
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63981%1183479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1183153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%681317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3305461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3470593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%940803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%821020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4115766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%100036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%818621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122836
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%659657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%339378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%190203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%498165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%808591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%816912
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%764225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1091562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1041117
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%817331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%809731
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%755704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1129417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%774467
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1091858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%817344
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%807680
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%808360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1090895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1043488
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%924458
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1033198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1037578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1035244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1065622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1061648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1035494
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1034705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66404
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282660
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%941808
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284753
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%645748
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42007842%11273214
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41902442%14264190
Crywolf FortressSoramImp361484%3470593
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7309243%3199294
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria287003%3305461
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel279583%4115766
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1152392%2426261
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593981%2341398
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076561%1062296
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338730%940803
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731100%821020
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%498165
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9880%339378
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9570%818621
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9370%659657
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7430%190203
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%138040
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4370%79724
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1411179
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2084049
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3886635
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1865611
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2087385
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1830449
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1385800
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1264119
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2086682
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2088676
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1245327
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1384497
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2565781
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3253697
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2085939
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1258152
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1833019
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100036
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%219426
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122836
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%8987810
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14264190
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11273214
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%8991684
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3199294
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2426261
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2341398
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1062296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392799%5590844
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391109%5818762
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390209%3886635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389829%5495621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387059%3253697
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384509%5497920
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382229%5815791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381969%5494658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676764%3199294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464283%1865611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462643%1830449
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462573%1833019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2565781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2426261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205191%2341398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185401%3305461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1062296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158921%4115766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%219426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%681825
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1183153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%681317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1183479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3470593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%940803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767000%821020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%818621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%659657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%339378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%138040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6550%498165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%190203
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1527207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1387552
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1280566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1186458
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1067898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1104884
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1023018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1335321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1426014
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1039194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1344732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1402588
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1389056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1317387
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1040281
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1185495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317992
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1021613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1023729
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1401827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1434938
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1424334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1040658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1020500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1386796
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1423803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1184896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1023456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1508349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1019708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116047
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72378
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%810195
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1020500
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%799860
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1917601
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1019708
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1280%800819
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1387552
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1317387
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1186458
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1401827
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1389056
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1040281
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1402588
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1527207
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1023018
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1104884
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317992
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1040658
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1023729
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1023456
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1184896
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1021613
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1067898
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1185495
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1039194
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1508349
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1335321
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1280566
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1386796
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2341398
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3305461
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%681825
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1183153
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3470593
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4115766
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%681317
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1183479
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%940803
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116047
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%821020
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88136
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100036
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34003
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33943
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96352
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33688
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33592
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33709
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33835
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%659657
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%818621
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33932
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34148
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33896
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33740
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33788
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33772
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33848
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33952
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33983
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33728
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33866
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33869
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34032
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33708
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33593
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%339378
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1033198
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33924
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1065622
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1037578
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33604
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33702
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33816
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34067
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79724
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33822
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2388412%1833019
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2382662%3253697
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2382012%2087385
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2381002%5497920
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2380462%5494658
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2378462%5495621
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2378152%3886635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2377942%2565781
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2377862%1258152
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2376802%1865611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2376262%1830449
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2375722%1264119
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2371212%2088676
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2369752%2086682
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2368892%2085939
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2366162%2084049
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2365762%1465902
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61594451%1917601
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1789751%2426261
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5485230%2341398
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442030%3305461
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0393370%1062296
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel347730%4115766
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7307640%681825
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye307430%1183153
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key307170%1183479
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305920%681317
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3470593
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3195250%940803
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160890%821020
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova141560%219426
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121880%122836
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105070%100036
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%498165
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41110%818621
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39930%659657
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39460%33869
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39120%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39020%33702
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38970%33924
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38790%33688
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38770%33835
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38710%33740
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38660%33816
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38620%33788
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38570%33708
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38470%33932
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38460%33604
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38300%34032
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38190%34148
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38180%33848
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38170%33952
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38160%33866
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38120%33983
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38100%34003
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38050%33896
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38000%33728
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38000%33593
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37930%34067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37920%33709
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37870%33943
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37870%33772
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37710%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37700%33822
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37670%33592
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31740%339378
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23720%79724
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21370%138040
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12320%190203
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1344732
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1426014
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027948
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%870031
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1297253
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1389056
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%810498
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1424334
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1423803
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1280566
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1345040
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2350%1317387
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1178548
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1346946
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1434938
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1032752
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1028694
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317992
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%996189
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1387552
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1335321
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1386796
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100773
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88136
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72378
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116047
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3182002%5590844
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3168362%5497920
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3167732%3253697
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3166602%5495621
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3165932%1465902
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3165862%5815791
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3165382%5818762
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3163942%5494658
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3159872%3886635
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3157502%2565781
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71313571%3199294
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1645640%2426261
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529710%3305461
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4115766
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm396860%1833019
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker395070%1830449
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5394280%2341398
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade392590%1865611
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0323700%1062296
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova278380%219426
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7253360%681825
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252760%681317
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252740%1183153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key252670%1183479
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp227350%3470593
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3161330%940803
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132600%821020
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64640%339378
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34190%659657
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33190%818621
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32480%33604
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32340%33932
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32330%33983
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32290%33835
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32200%34003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32180%33702
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32060%33708
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32020%34067
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31950%33822
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31940%33772
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31850%33896
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31740%33728
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31710%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31690%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31680%33869
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31650%33816
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31630%33688
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31570%33788
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31520%33924
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31440%33848
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31350%33740
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31340%33952
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31290%33593
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31270%33943
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31170%34148
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31100%33592
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31080%34032
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31080%33866
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30400%33709
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19040%79724
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17240%138040
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%498165
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9630%190203
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1039194
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1386796
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1387552
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1023729
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1280566
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1402588
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317992
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1185495
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1186458
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1527207
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1426014
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1389056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1335321
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1184896
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1423803
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1028694
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1424334
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027948
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1401827
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1032752
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1040281
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1021613
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1023456
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1104884
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1317387
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1067898
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1508349
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1040658
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1344732
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1434938
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1023018
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96352
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72378
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88136
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6733043%5497920
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6729173%5818762
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6728513%5590844
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6720033%5495621
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6718923%5494658
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6711033%5815791
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6710923%1465902
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71756831%3199294
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1680111%3886635
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1675541%3253697
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3470593
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1862860%2426261
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4115766
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5525650%2341398
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0433800%1062296
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria413760%3305461
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning290860%498165
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3215080%940803
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177830%821020
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56310%339378
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55220%818621
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55040%659657
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43790%33896
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43460%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43400%33709
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43120%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43100%33983
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43050%34148
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42960%34032
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42910%33848
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42860%33822
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42830%34067
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42700%33592
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42600%33816
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42580%33943
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42550%33866
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42540%33593
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42510%33932
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42440%33869
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42400%33952
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42360%33924
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42260%34003
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42250%190203
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42230%33772
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42030%33702
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42020%33728
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41990%33740
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41930%33688
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41880%33604
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41620%33708
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41600%33788
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41560%33835
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29860%138040
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25660%79724
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1020500
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1508349
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1023018
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%752205
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1402588
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%800819
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1280566
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1104884
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1185495
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%799860
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317992
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1401827
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1317387
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1184896
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1023456
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1186458
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1021613
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1527207
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1039194
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1040658
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%810195
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1700%1023729
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1019708
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%752665
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1067898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1040281
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1335321
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88136
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100036
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96352
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116047
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23566996%14264190
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15699074%8991684
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15694194%11273214
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15685794%8987810
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4115766
Kalima 7Death CentImp4139101%3470593
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3439951%3305461
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72759361%3199294
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11355990%2426261
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5830120%2341398
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0678630%1062296
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340840%940803
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274600%821020
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%498165
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87120%339378
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86280%659657
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86170%818621
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67830%34032
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67720%33924
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67640%33943
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67600%34003
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67570%33983
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67450%33848
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67280%33959
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67210%33896
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67130%34067
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66980%34148
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66950%33822
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66930%33740
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66920%33604
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66850%33975
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66820%33708
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66690%33592
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66650%33772
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66600%33869
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66570%33952
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66490%33835
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66420%33788
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66420%33709
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66390%33593
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66350%33702
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66310%33866
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66240%33932
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65800%33688
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65620%190203
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65620%33728
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65430%33816
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45590%138040
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41640%79724
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1865611
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3680%1833019
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2084049
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%800819
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%799860
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3540%752665
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2086682
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1830449
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2087385
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%810195
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1384497
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1411179
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1264119
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2085939
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1385800
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1245327
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1258152
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2088676
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%752205
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1023018
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1067898
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1040658
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1040281
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1021613
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1023456
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1039194
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1019708
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1023729
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1020500
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100036
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%219426
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122836
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96352
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107830013%5818762
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107823913%5815791
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107712913%8991684
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107638113%8987810
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5389577%5590844
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1960752%4115766
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71746122%3199294
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120811%3305461
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3470593
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1864711%2426261
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525851%2341398
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431271%1062296
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning322190%498165
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214640%940803
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175640%821020
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56670%339378
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56530%659657
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55230%818621
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43510%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43290%34032
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43280%33688
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43280%33788
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43270%33709
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43120%33708
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43110%34067
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42850%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42810%33952
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42780%33869
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42770%33866
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42620%34003
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42610%33835
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42590%33896
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42550%33772
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42490%34148
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42430%33932
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42320%33822
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42280%33593
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42270%33924
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42200%33728
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42090%33943
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41960%33983
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41950%33816
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41840%33740
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41820%33592
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41620%190203
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41420%33702
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41330%33848
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41170%33604
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28940%138040
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25480%79724
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1411179
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1385800
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2088676
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2087385
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1245327
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2086682
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1384497
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2084049
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2085939
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%800819
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1023456
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1067898
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%752205
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1023018
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1020500
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1184896
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%810195
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1039194
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1186458
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%799860
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1021613
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1023729
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1040281
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%752665
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1040658
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1104884
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1019708
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1185495
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317992
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1401827
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1508349
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1527207
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1335321
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1317387
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1402588
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116047
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%219426
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122836
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96352
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100036
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2413714%5497920
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2411394%3886635
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2409484%1833019
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2403724%1830449
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2403404%1465902
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2402664%5590844
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2401994%2565781
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2401834%1865611
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2399914%5495621
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2397004%3253697
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2396784%5494658
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1565801%2426261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor403521%2087385
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow402741%2086682
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream402411%1264119
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants400391%2088676
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade399341%2084049
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff398491%2085939
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves397251%1258152
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5344231%2341398
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria289350%3305461
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0283860%1062296
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel250030%4115766
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp247700%3470593
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7224860%681317
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7222640%681825
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key222320%1183479
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye221080%1183153
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143580%122836
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141950%940803
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113740%821020
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101780%219426
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57470%339378
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29860%659657
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29280%34148
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28660%33943
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28640%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28520%33866
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28480%33816
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28390%34032
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28240%34067
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28220%818621
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28120%33932
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28030%33728
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28000%33788
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28000%33952
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27890%33822
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27840%33848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27800%33702
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27790%34003
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27670%33740
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27630%33772
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27580%33592
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27490%33688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27420%33709
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27410%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27350%33593
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27300%33604
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27220%33896
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27050%33869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27030%33983
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26880%33708
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26840%33835
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26550%33924
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%498165
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16440%79724
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14830%138040
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8670%190203
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1917601
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1023018
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%810195
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1023729
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1411179
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1104884
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1040%1527207
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1508349
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1040658
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%799860
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor980%1023456
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%752205
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1039194
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1040281
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1184896
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1186458
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1020500
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1185495
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1019708
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1402588
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1067898
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1401827
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%800819
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%752665
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1385800
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1021613
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1384497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1317387
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317992
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1386796
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1389056
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1387552
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1280566
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1335321
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116047
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88136
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100036
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96352
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor285381514%11273214
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285309514%14264190
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285239114%4690987
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7148704%8987810
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7122684%8991684
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3679902%4115766
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73608632%3199294
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3024962%3305461
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2231821%3470593
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11773011%2426261
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51086561%2341398
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0891270%1062296
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning862360%498165
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3442130%940803
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364640%821020
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115150%659657
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114360%818621
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113150%339378
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89370%34148
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89350%33952
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89030%33728
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89010%33835
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88910%33983
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88870%33924
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88540%34003
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88530%33943
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88500%33848
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88500%34067
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88380%33816
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88340%33932
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88270%33866
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88220%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88120%33772
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87990%33740
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87700%33869
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87620%33822
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87590%34032
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87500%33592
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87480%33896
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87470%33788
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87430%33702
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87400%33709
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87380%33593
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87120%33708
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87070%33604
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86970%33688
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85920%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84610%190203
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57820%138040
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53010%79724
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13540%3886635
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1465902
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12860%5495621
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5494658
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5497920
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2084049
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3253697
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1245327
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1830449
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2088676
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2565781
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2087385
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1833019
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2086682
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1865611
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1258152
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2085939
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1264119
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122836
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%219426
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465886%1411179
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316206%2085939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308296%2088676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306996%2086682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306786%1385800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305356%1384497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300816%1245327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299956%2087385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298496%2084049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612263%1917601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814912%2426261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1023456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1020500
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665131%1040281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664661%1040658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663731%1023018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1186458
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662481%752205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661791%1067898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661651%800819
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661501%1039194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661401%1184896
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661331%799860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1023729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659041%1019708
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%752665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656561%1185495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%810195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653351%1104884
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649941%1021613
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088481%2341398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072771%3305461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895341%3470593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4115766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1183479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704191%681825
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%681317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700041%1183153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1402588
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1527207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1335321
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664431%1508349
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663171%1401827
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1317387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%940803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%821020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231250%116047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%100036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%219426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122836
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%818621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%659657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%339378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1062296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%190203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%498165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1078069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%807680
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1129417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%755704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%817331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1046222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%817344
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%774467
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%996189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1047221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%808360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1090895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%764225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%816912
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%809731
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1091858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1043488
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%808591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1091562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5069164%1344732
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067484%1434938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066934%1389056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061384%1027948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5061024%1527207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5060224%1346946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5058094%1280566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057644%1317992
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057644%1387552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057604%1028694
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057574%1401827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053894%1297253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053544%1317387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052334%1423803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5051074%1178548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050604%1345040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048844%1386796
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047414%1402588
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047324%1426014
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046564%1335321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5045194%1032752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043464%1424334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038434%1508349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248353%763682
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285201%2341398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013381%996189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012151%1078069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011081%1046222
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008931%1047221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007691%870031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006651%810498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3470593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834521%681825
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834111%681317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833541%1183153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833031%1183479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777181%4115766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686991%3305461
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431050%821020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418760%940803
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396900%100773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285030%96352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263990%116047
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167060%72378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138680%88136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%818621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107270%659657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%339378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%138040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2426261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1062296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%498165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%190203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%941808
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1061648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%944176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%924458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309277
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313068
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1034705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1033198
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1037578
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%645183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1065622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1035494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309994
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%646019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284417
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%942560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282660
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%645748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1041117
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1035244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189256
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42797
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42498
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29824
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27183
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197298
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30691
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26680
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27351
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62952
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27242
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25373
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24433
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30852
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1830449
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1833019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1865611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%800819
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1258152
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%799860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1264119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%752665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2087385
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1385800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%752205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2088676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%810195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2086682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1411179
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1245327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1384497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2085939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2084049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1917601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2426261
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1021613
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1039194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1040281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1023729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1020500
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1023018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1067898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1040658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1019708
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1023456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2341398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1062296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1183153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%681317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1183479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%681825
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4115766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3305461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%940803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3470593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%821020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100036
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%219426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%659657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%818621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%339378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%498165
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%190203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1297253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1178548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1345040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1346946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%755704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1046222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%816912
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%996189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1047221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%808360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%764225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1078069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%807680
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%817331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%810498
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%809731
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%774467
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%817344
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%870031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%808591
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1411179
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1040658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1040281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296403%1186458
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1023729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%800819
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1104884
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295473%1185495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1527207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1039194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1385800
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1020500
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1067898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1021613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%799860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1023018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1023456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%810195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1402588
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1384497
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1184896
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293023%1508349
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%752665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%752205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1019708
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1401827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280343%1917601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2426261
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2341398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755071%681825
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1183479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%681317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1183153
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1317387
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1386796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1387552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1389056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1280566
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1335321
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317992
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3305461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3470593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%940803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%821020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4115766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122836
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116047
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%818621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%659657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%339378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%498165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1062296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%190203
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1434938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1032752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%755704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%809731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%764225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1426014
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%870031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1346946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1046222
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%996189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1424334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1297253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%807680
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1178548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%808591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1047221
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1345040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1028694
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%414730
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1078069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%808360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%810498
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1423803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2341398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4115766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1183153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1183479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%817344
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%774467
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%817331
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%816912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1043488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%821020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%940803
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3305461
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3470593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%818621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%659657
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%339378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2426261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1062296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%190203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%498165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%944176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64697
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64933
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%941808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24988
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%646019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309277
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%645748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%942560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66404
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52372
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1067898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769503%1917601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695953%1023729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693583%1424334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692883%1186458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689323%1389056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688293%1020500
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1344732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687543%1023018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1039194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686973%1185495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1023456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686523%1104884
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1019708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1527207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683753%1402588
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1387552
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1040658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682323%1317387
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681793%1401827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681643%1021613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1423803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681153%1317992
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681083%1508349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680843%1386796
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680583%1426014
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680573%1434938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680033%1184896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678473%1040281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677033%1280566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1335321
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2341398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%681317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545761%1183479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1183153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%681825
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%940803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342400%3305461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4115766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%821020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%116047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3470593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%818621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%659657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%100036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%339378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%138040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2426261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1062296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%190203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%498165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1061648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1041117
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1129417
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1065622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%942560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1091562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1034705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%944176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1035494
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1091858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1035244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1033198
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1090895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%924458
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1037578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%941808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1043488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter352754%1426014
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor350764%1178548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants350544%1386796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction349884%1423803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots349814%1344732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor349654%1345040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow349364%1032752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm348884%1280566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow348504%1389056
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves348414%870031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield347974%1047221
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage347954%1434938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots347654%1027948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots347534%810498
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm347104%1424334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst346874%1078069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm346434%1028694
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow346374%1297253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants345644%1046222
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots345594%1346946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves345584%996189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves345204%1387552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5306614%763682
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594121%2341398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87041%4115766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661391%113562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60281%1183479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59931%1183153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659801%113297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759771%681317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758571%681825
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42010%3305461
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330640%940803
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730310%821020
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24260%3470593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23030%116047
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21020%72378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16220%88136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12780%100773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7630%659657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7110%818621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5880%339378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4550%138040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4420%498165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12990%2426261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1062296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%190203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1035494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1033198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%309994
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1065622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%942560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1034705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64697
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1035244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1061648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309277
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%645183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313068
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%941808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%646019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%645748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1037578
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64933
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282660
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%944176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189256
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83410
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%941808
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow910598%1297253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor873428%1345040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots872288%1346946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor871578%1178548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves406284%870031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst403634%1078069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword403534%808360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow403444%809731
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves402734%817331
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves402574%774467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter401634%808591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants401514%1046222
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots401464%810498
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield401044%1047221
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves400234%996189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection399934%817344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots399504%807680
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab398844%764225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves398403%755704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants397203%816912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4396113%414730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp129121%3470593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5118961%2341398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel116121%4115766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria95031%3305461
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye79691%1183153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key78121%1183479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +677121%113297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176791%380793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675831%113562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +340260%940803
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +739230%821020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22100%100773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20800%72378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14450%88136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10340%659657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9500%818621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7910%339378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5610%138040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%498165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13990%2426261
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03790%1062296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2840%190203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%646019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66404
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots230%78131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78259
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282660
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64933
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm361939%5497920
41Death SpirDark Master Armor360469%5815791
41Death SpirHurricane Boots359729%5495621
41Death SpirDark Master Pants357789%5494658
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants357699%5818762
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor357049%3886635
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor356219%3253697
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants356179%5590844
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7147504%3199294
41Death SpirThunder Blade119843%1865611
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119463%1833019
41Death SpirDark Breaker118833%1830449
41Death SpirDark Master Mask118113%2565781
41Death SpirGuardian Angel91052%4115766
41Death SpirSpirit +171422%2426261
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542551%2341398
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36941%219426
41Death SpirSpirit +034621%1062296
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728641%681825
41Death SpirDevils Eye28141%1183153
41Death SpirDevils Key28081%1183479
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727911%681317
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27251%3305461
41Death SpirImp25271%3470593
41Death SpirRena +318340%940803
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714710%821020
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%818621
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%659657
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%339378
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2440%79724
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1710%138040
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1170%190203
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning810%498165
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1023456
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1389056
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1039194
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1186458
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1426014
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1040281
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1344732
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1067898
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1402588
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1508349
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1434938
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1280566
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1424334
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1386796
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317992
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1184896
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1023729
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1527207
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1040658
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1387552
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1423803
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1335321
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1019708
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1185495
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1023018
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1401827
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1021613
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1104884
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1020500
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1317387
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96352
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88136
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116047
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100036
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5818762
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5497920
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3253697
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5815791
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5590844
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5495621
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3886635
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5494658
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3199294
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2565781
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1833019
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1830449
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4115766
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1865611
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2426261
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2341398
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1062296
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1183479
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%219426
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%681317
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1183153
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%681825
42Death SpirRena +3810%940803
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%821020
42Death SpirImp180%3470593
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%818621
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3305461
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138040
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%339378
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%659657
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79724
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1386796
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1335321
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1508349
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1527207
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1434938
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317992
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1185495
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%190203
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1280566
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1317387
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1020500
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1067898
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1184896
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1040281
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1387552
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1021613
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1186458
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1023729
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1401827
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1423803
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1019708
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1104884
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1424334
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1426014
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88136
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1389056
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1023018
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1040658
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1344732
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1039194
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1023456
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2085939
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1830449
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%799860
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1258152
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1865611
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%800819
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1385800
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2088676
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1264119
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2086682
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%752205
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%752665
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2084049
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1833019
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1245327
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2087385
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1411179
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2565781
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%810195
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1384497
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1917601
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1023018
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1023729
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1023456
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1021613
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2341398
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1040658
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1183153
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1040281
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1020500
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1062296
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1039194
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1067898
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1183479
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1019708
52Chief SkelImp20%3470593
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%809731
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2426261
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%339378
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138040
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%681825
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%681317
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96352
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%818621
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%498165
52Chief SkelRena +310%940803
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%219426
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1346946
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4115766
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3886635
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5494658
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5497920
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5495621
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3305461
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1917601
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3253697
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2084049
52Dark SkullImp1140%3470593
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1264119
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2086682
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1833019
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2085939
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1245327
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2565781
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1830449
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1865611
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2087385
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2088676
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1258152
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2426261
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%681317
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1062296
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2341398
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100036
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%681825
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1183153
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122836
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1183479
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%821020
52Dark SkullRena +3110%940803
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%818621
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1434938
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1389056
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%996189
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%339378
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%659657
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%810498
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1346946
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1423803
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1424334
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1028694
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1297253
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138040
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79724
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%190203
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1344732
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1386796
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1047221
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1345040
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%870031
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1178548
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1830449
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2565781
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1865611
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3253697
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5495621
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3886635
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1258152
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5494658
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5497920
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1833019
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1264119
52Giant OgreImp800%3470593
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1917601
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3305461
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2426261
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2341398
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%681317
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1062296
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%681825
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%219426
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1183479
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122836
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1183153
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%821020
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%339378
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%659657
52Giant OgreRena +330%940803
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79724
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1297253
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1426014
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1401827
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%818621
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72378
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1344732
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1387552
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1345040
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1346946
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1423803
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1078069
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1434938
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317992
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1389056
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1386796
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8991684
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8987810
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5818762
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5815791
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5590844
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4115766
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3199294
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2341398
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2426261
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1062296
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%821020
52Magic SkelRena +330%940803
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1384497
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2086682
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%818621
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79724
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1411179
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1185495
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1508349
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2088676
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%339378
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1245327
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5497920
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5818762
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5495621
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5815791
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5590844
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3886635
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5494658
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3199294
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2426261
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%498165
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4115766
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3305461
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2341398
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3253697
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1865611
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%681317
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1183479
52Red SkeletImp150%3470593
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2565781
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1183153
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1062296
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%681825
52Red SkeletRena +380%940803
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%821020
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1023018
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1508349
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%818621
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1067898
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%659657
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%190203
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1186458
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1040281
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%339378
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1387552
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138040
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1280566
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1019708
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79724
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%10991
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%10991
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10991
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2602%10991
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10991
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10991
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel709565%10991
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10991