Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 42 / 100

Server time 09:22:43

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1ShadowLE100
MorphinBM82
TepikisGM83
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
FuluSM11
Legendary5AndrisBM47
JokerDL1
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic1EdzaGM47
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76410
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19379
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13007%13012
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12967%12873
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12857%11814
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12737%11906
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12707%11863
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12627%18675
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12527%11963
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12187%12879
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11867%11657
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%495538
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4259
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5414
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5390
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%376743
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1172128
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1172573
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%813807
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%932402
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%647231
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%802650
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3280848
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%334466
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187223
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136622
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76410
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10465%10762
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18675
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9524%11906
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9514%10568
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12879
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12873
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9364%19379
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10762
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9284%11863
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9144%11814
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10556
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9104%10632
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11657
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13012
LorenciaBull FightKris8954%10525
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8904%10485
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10493
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4259
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%942
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%376743
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1172128
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5414
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5390
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1172573
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%813807
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%495538
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%932402
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3280848
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%334466
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%802650
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%647231
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187223
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136622
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3328531%107346
LorenciaElite BullApple59019%76410
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11116
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11102
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10985
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1154%11147
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11130
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11240
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11108
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11814
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10632
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10556
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11657
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11059
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10762
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13012
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11906
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11863
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10762
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12879
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10968
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9782
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11139
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves582%11963
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10826
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12873
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19379
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10493
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11113
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10568
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11283
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe522%18675
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10485
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11152
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4259
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5414
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1172128
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%495538
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5390
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%376743
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%813807
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1172573
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%942
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%932402
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%334466
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136622
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3280848
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%802650
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%647231
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76410
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11240
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11130
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9782
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11453
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11167
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11283
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11059
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11116
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11108
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6058
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10525
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6470
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1054368
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6584
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10493
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10762
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6896
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11215
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11113
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11139
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11152
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11075
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6562
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5919
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11037
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11147
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6447
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10985
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10826
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6025
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10968
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6005
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6422
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11102
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10762
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11263
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10556
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11423
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11814
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11963
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12879
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10485
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11863
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10568
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11657
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12873
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18675
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13012
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19379
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11906
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10632
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4259
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5414
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1172128
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1172573
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5390
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160339
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%376743
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%813807
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1684
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%932402
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%495538
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%942
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3280848
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%802650
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%647231
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%334466
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136622
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187223
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10303537%8354
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8426
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9843
LorenciaHoundApple354316%76410
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11283
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7053%10568
LorenciaHoundBow7013%11113
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11139
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19379
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13012
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18675
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10525
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6813%10826
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10762
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6803%11152
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12879
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6773%11657
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6693%10632
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6673%11906
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10556
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6583%10762
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11963
LorenciaHoundRapier6563%10968
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9782
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11059
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6443%11863
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11814
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6373%10493
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12873
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6223%10485
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4259
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1172573
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5390
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1172128
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%376743
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5414
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%813807
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%932402
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%942
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%495538
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%802650
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%647231
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3280848
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%334466
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136622
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187223
LorenciaLIchApple4519817%76410
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58902%1054368
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53492%11453
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53352%11423
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53222%11152
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53162%11215
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53132%11116
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53072%11963
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53052%19379
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52992%11283
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52842%11906
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52822%18675
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52792%10632
LorenciaLIchBuckler52702%10762
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52592%13012
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52472%11139
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52432%11263
LorenciaLIchRapier52422%10968
LorenciaLIchBow52292%11113
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52282%11240
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52202%10568
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52112%11863
LorenciaLIchMace52092%9782
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52062%10485
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52052%11102
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52012%11147
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51982%10762
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51932%11167
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10985
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51662%10826
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51652%10556
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51642%11130
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51622%11059
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51602%11814
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51592%10493
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51572%11108
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51112%12873
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51032%11657
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51022%12879
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50752%11037
LorenciaLIchKris50752%10525
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50252%11075
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022021%4259
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15271%1172128
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114921%5390
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5414
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14481%1172573
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%376743
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%495538
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%813807
LorenciaLIchRena +37800%932402
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1684
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%942
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%647231
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3280848
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%802650
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%334466
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136622
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187223
LorenciaSkeletonApple32189%76410
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6132%24757
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5822%11423
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11453
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1054368
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11108
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5642%11059
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10968
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5602%11116
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5602%11283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5552%6058
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11139
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5532%6025
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5532%24569
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11075
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5512%11037
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5512%6584
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11113
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6447
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11263
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11167
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5919
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11240
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5382%6422
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5361%24389
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11147
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5341%6005
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24190
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6470
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11152
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24693
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5261%24709
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11102
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5161%11130
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24365
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5101%24297
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6562
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10826
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5011%6896
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10985
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4651%11814
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12879
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4361%10556
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10493
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19379
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4211%10762
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4211%11863
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10525
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18675
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10568
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12873
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11906
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4061%10762
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%13012
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10632
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10485
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9782
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4259
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160339
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5390
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1172128
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5414
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2131%1172573
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%376743
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%813807
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%932402
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%942
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%495538
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1030
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3280848
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1684
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%334466
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%802650
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%647231
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136622
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187223
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow164710%19379
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe159610%18675
LorenciaSpiderApple10787%76410
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1571%495538
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4259
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1172128
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1172573
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5390
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%376743
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%813807
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5414
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%802650
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%334466
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%932402
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%647231
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3280848
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136622
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless262529%802650
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67510
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%310554
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62430
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%195650
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%191684
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62455
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42313
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193604
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%192955
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62583
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30551
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42064
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62536
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42173
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%181884
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41830
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62437
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30178
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42278
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%180882
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%180934
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193482
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62627
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193341
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192412
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194097
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%208824
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7810%183522
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%181853
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%191841
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209360
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%182733
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181456
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42690
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%181956
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192245
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181220
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30297
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42591
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192284
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%195664
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%180850
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195506
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30689
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84032
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1172128
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160339
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54427
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1172573
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%376743
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54785
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%813807
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%932402
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4073587
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19809
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3447667
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27901
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%495538
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8309
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3280848
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%647231
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24764
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%334466
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%802650
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136622
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187223
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6025
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6562
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11147
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6896
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10968
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11152
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11863
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10826
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11037
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6470
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11657
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6058
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10525
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9782
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11167
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10762
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10568
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19379
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12873
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6005
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11215
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11113
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11139
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67510
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%310554
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24709
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23433
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26636
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30716
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30494
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26111
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30551
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26495
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27254
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30469
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30509
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27099
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30689
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24190
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24693
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24389
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26618
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24569
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23458
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26766
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6896
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11167
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26307
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26450
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29687
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26929
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26949
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6058
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27153
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26593
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30297
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25329
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054368
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11147
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10985
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11108
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6470
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6584
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11116
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24365
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11423
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11130
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5919
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11037
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11453
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11240
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24757
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6025
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1172573
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6447
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6562
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%376743
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6422
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11102
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11263
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5390
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11075
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6005
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11215
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%813807
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5414
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160339
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8309
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3331
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1172128
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3280848
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18675
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%334466
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12873
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%932402
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%647231
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136622
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%495538
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67510
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431584
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%77954
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52218
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192245
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175327
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192412
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%173825
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77705
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8812%192955
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52268
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78152
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%181853
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%180850
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77775
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%175697
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8592%181220
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66058
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%174964
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%180934
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192284
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8542%193341
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52035
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%181956
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8512%193482
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77754
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193604
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181456
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%180882
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8462%173936
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174392
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194097
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52368
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77898
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8342%195664
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%191684
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175586
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%191841
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35041%84032
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1172128
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160339
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57024
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56382
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1172573
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%376743
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3280848
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%813807
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%932402
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27901
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187619
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3447667
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%495538
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4073587
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19809
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%647231
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24764
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%802650
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%334466
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136622
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187223
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%310554
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67510
DungeonGhostSpear283%26450
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42173
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26307
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30297
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30509
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42278
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62437
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30716
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30689
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1172128
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26111
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62627
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30494
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27153
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42313
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62583
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30551
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23433
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26929
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27254
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42591
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62536
DungeonGhostFlail172%27099
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30178
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42064
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42690
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23458
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1172573
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41830
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26949
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30469
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17211
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62455
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54427
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5919
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54785
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6562
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62430
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6422
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6005
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6896
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24365
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6025
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26593
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11075
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160339
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25329
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24297
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6584
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6058
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24693
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11167
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6447
DungeonGhostKatana61%6470
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24569
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26618
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5390
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24389
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3331
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24757
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%813807
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26495
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%376743
DungeonGhostRena +340%932402
DungeonGhostImp40%3447667
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24190
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24709
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3280848
DungeonGhostGladius20%26766
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4073587
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27901
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2504%431584
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67510
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312151
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52035
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52218
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%173825
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64582
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64567
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175327
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter353%309050
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175586
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174392
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308681
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643000
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64322
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%174964
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283501
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52368
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77775
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64183
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%173936
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52268
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308301
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308887
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77898
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67859
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283914
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%175697
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308405
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78152
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283568
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77754
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77954
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%66058
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%281818
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310352
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77705
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21702
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%376743
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56382
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160339
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1172128
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57024
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24764
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%187619
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%813807
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1172573
DungeonGorgonRena +360%932402
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%647231
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%802650
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3280848
DungeonGorgonImp10%3447667
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187223
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41830
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27254
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67510
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%310554
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%182733
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27153
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42690
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30509
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23433
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%208824
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26949
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27254
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29687
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193341
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26636
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42173
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30551
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62430
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193604
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%195664
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62536
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30689
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194097
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209360
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42064
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42591
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195506
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30297
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30178
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25329
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26111
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42313
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26450
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23458
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193482
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42278
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26618
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26929
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62455
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183522
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%195650
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27099
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30469
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62437
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62583
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30716
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%181884
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26307
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26766
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30494
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62627
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26495
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41830
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26593
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192412
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17211
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160339
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1172573
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%376743
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54427
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54785
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1172128
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3331
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%932402
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%813807
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%495538
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4073587
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19809
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3280848
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27901
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%647231
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%802650
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%334466
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8309
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136622
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3447667
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187223
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10493
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11130
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054368
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13012
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11814
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11453
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10968
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11423
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11116
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11113
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11059
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10985
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9782
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11657
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18675
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11139
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10762
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10568
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11152
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11102
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11863
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11240
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10485
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192245
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67510
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193482
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192284
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%195664
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%191841
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%192955
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%181884
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%182733
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42313
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62430
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62627
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27153
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183522
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62583
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%191684
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62536
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%195650
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%310554
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1172128
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209360
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193604
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62437
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54785
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%208824
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30494
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42278
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30178
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42173
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26929
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30716
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160339
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30297
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62455
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42591
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30469
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42064
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193341
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%932402
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41830
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26111
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54427
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27901
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26450
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195506
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26949
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27254
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3447667
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192412
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%813807
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27099
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1172573
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29687
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%310554
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67510
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24297
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11423
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11453
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24569
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23433
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10968
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27099
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26593
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24709
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26929
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26949
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11037
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6896
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24365
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6058
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6005
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25329
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11283
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26636
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6584
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24190
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23458
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26111
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11263
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11240
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6562
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11215
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10985
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160339
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1172128
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6470
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11102
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27153
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24693
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11130
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26450
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27254
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6025
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10826
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11167
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11116
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11108
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26766
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24757
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6422
DungeonLarvaMace61%9782
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26495
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24389
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1172573
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26307
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26618
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5919
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11139
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1054368
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11147
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4073587
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5390
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6447
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5414
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11075
DungeonLarvaBow41%11113
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%376743
DungeonLarvaRena +331%932402
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1684
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11059
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%647231
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1030
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%813807
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3331
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3280848
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187223
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8309
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542713%67510
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%310554
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25042%77754
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192245
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%192955
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192412
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%191841
DungeonPoison BulBlade24652%209360
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175586
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%180850
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24442%175697
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195506
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24352%173936
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181456
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24232%193604
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%208824
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181220
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193341
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194097
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24052%77705
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23992%77775
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%180934
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%173825
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%180882
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23842%193482
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174392
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%77954
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%191684
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175327
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23552%77898
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%181853
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192284
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%181956
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23362%78152
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23212%195650
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%195664
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%174964
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312421%84032
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%376743
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57024
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1172573
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160339
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1172128
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56382
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%495538
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%813807
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19809
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%932402
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%187619
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3280848
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24764
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27901
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4073587
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3447667
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%802650
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%647231
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%334466
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136622
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187223
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11102
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25329
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24389
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24297
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11037
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24757
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6058
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11240
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10985
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11215
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26618
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24693
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5919
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11263
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11075
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24709
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24569
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054368
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6562
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11116
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11108
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23433
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24365
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6025
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6896
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24190
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26636
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26495
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11423
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23458
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6447
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26593
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6470
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11130
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11167
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6422
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5550687
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5781254
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5778470
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8914479
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8910398
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3172602
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67510
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2404493
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2320628
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1052493
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3447667
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160339
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%932402
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3280848
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%813807
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4073587
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33539
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33567
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33617
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33572
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33659
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33407
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33551
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33817
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33761
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33479
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33484
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33665
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33443
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33730
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33683
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33644
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33623
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33315
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33370
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33559
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33711
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33400
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33312
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33635
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33595
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33521
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33432
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33286
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%802650
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33428
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%334466
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187223
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%647231
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%495538
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79009
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136622
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1014522
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1517385
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1095647
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1012586
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1175314
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1399788
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1236080
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%799204
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%789796
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1030811
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1014505
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310794
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1030030
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1031362
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1011045
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1374505
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1176286
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%744610
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67510
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6470
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6058
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11130
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6005
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6025
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10762
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11215
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6422
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11453
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6896
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1054368
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24190
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11167
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10826
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11037
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11240
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11139
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11075
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6562
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6584
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11283
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24757
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24365
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11963
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10985
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11423
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5919
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12873
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6447
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11263
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24297
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11147
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10968
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9782
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11113
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24389
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11102
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24569
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10762
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10568
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19379
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11116
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11152
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10556
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11906
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11059
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10485
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24693
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13012
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18675
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24709
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10493
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11863
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11814
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12879
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10632
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11108
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1172128
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%376743
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5390
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11657
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10525
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160339
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187223
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%813807
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5414
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4259
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1172573
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%932402
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%802650
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76410
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1684
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3280848
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1030
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%310554
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67510
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%182733
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30716
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41830
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%181884
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183522
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26450
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30178
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62536
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62627
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42591
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62583
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26111
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30469
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42064
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30297
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42173
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42278
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30689
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26307
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62437
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26949
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30509
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30494
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62430
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62455
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29687
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30551
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42690
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42313
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17211
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24389
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26636
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24693
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6470
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24297
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54427
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%376743
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26766
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26495
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6562
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24709
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25329
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23433
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6584
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27153
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27254
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24190
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24569
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160339
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6447
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24365
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23458
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24757
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1172128
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26618
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6422
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1172573
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54785
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6896
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26929
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26593
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3280848
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%813807
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%932402
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%495538
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8309
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27901
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4073587
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%647231
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3331
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3447667
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%334466
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1030
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%802650
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13012
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10968
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187223
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19379
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67510
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%310554
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%181956
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14023%181853
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%181884
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194097
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%180934
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13703%195506
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193341
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%191684
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181456
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13523%180882
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13473%193604
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%173825
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209360
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13383%192284
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%208824
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13323%182733
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13323%180850
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%173936
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13253%195650
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13253%183522
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192245
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13203%192412
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%192955
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193482
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%191841
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13003%195664
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181220
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12713%174964
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174392
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35561%84032
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54427
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%376743
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1172128
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160339
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1172573
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54785
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27901
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4073587
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%932402
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%813807
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%495538
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3280848
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19809
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24764
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3447667
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%647231
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%802650
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%334466
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136622
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187223
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6896
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11059
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24365
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10826
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054368
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11075
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6422
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11147
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18675
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10762
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19379
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11130
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6058
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10556
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10485
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11167
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11116
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10568
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11263
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6584
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24709
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24389
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9782
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11108
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10762
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6025
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24569
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11453
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10525
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5919
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11423
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119594%310554
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519494%67510
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30716
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7541%11059
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11139
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11152
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6562
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26636
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11130
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24297
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6584
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11283
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11263
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24693
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26949
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5919
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30509
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6896
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26307
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30494
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10985
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11453
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27099
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11240
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11102
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11075
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7091%26111
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24569
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26766
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7061%26593
DeviasAssassinBow7041%11113
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26450
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7041%27254
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7031%24365
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25329
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24757
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10826
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23433
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26929
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6991%11167
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30469
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6422
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11423
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6470
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11108
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10968
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26618
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6447
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1054368
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6821%6005
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11116
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27153
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11215
DeviasAssassinHalberd6791%24709
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11147
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24190
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6751%24389
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6058
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6025
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23458
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6611%26495
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11037
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160339
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%376743
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5390
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5414
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1172128
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1172573
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3280848
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4073587
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1684
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%932402
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%495538
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%813807
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8309
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%647231
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3331
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1030
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18675
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%802650
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%334466
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136622
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187223
DeviasAssassinApple100%76410
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3664234%107346
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395664%310554
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395624%67510
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163692%26307
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163522%24569
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163502%208824
DeviasElite YetiGladius163162%26766
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162902%26949
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162642%30716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162612%30689
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162542%30551
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162312%26495
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162272%24693
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24757
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161982%30509
DeviasElite YetiBlade161972%209360
DeviasElite YetiFlail161962%27099
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161962%26111
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161912%62430
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23458
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161842%30178
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161772%42313
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161682%26593
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161632%181884
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161622%42591
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161602%27254
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161552%183522
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161552%25329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161542%62627
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161412%24709
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161402%195506
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161212%62536
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161212%42173
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161192%26636
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161082%30494
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160952%30469
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160922%182733
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160882%29687
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160692%42278
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160672%26929
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160532%24365
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160412%27153
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160332%26618
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160192%62583
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160152%42690
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160142%24297
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159992%23433
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159982%24190
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159832%62455
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159792%195650
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159532%41830
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159422%62437
DeviasElite YetiSpear159302%26450
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159302%30297
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159232%42064
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158892%24389
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121221%17211
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379921%160339
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78731%1172573
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277481%54785
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177471%376743
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76991%1172128
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275251%54427
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%813807
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%932402
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3447667
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32980%4073587
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32550%8309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31220%27901
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26270%495538
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16200%3280848
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14780%3331
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76410
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19809
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%647231
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%802650
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%334466
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136622
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187223
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10236329%8354
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9843
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8426
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99693100%9843
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513714%67510
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24693
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6025
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6722%27153
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6702%26618
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27254
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6612%6422
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11423
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6470
DeviasHommerdFalcon6582%26949
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26766
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24297
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26636
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6542%24389
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26593
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11215
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6482%11037
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6462%24569
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24757
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11453
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6562
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24365
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6058
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6402%26929
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6402%24190
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27099
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6392%25329
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23458
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1054368
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5919
DeviasHommerdSpear6312%26450
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6447
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6272%6005
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11263
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6182%23433
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6584
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24709
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6152%11075
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11167
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6896
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26495
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4851%11240
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11108
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4781%11130
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10985
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11147
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4571%11102
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11116
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11113
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10525
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11152
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10968
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3281%10556
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10762
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11139
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10762
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11283
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10826
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11059
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1172573
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160339
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2911%10493
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%376743
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5414
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9782
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5390
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1172128
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4073587
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1030
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%932402
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%813807
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1684
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3331
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3280848
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%334466
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%647231
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%495538
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%802650
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136622
DeviasHommerdApple100%76410
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187223
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522414%67510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25329
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8491%11657
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8381%6447
DeviasIce MonsteMace8351%9782
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24389
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10985
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8301%6058
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11863
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8201%6896
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10968
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8191%11108
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26929
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23433
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8161%6584
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8151%11059
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11147
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11037
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24709
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26618
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11283
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6005
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8041%11075
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11263
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24190
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8011%24365
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8001%11130
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11102
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8001%26766
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7981%10485
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7981%24693
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11113
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11139
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7951%11963
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7931%6025
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7931%11423
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10762
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10632
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11152
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24297
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27153
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27254
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7861%1054368
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11240
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7771%10826
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10556
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7711%11116
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7701%11906
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26636
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7681%23458
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7671%10762
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11453
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7611%27099
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11167
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6562
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7581%24569
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26495
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11215
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7561%24757
DeviasIce MonsteKris7511%10525
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10493
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26593
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7371%5919
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7361%6422
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7341%6470
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11814
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10568
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1172573
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160339
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14291%5390
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1172128
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%376743
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5414
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%932402
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%813807
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3331
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%495538
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1684
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3280848
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%942
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1030
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%647231
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%802650
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136622
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%334466
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187223
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76410
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67510
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431584
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77705
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52268
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78152
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181456
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52368
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52035
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64183
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%173936
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%180882
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174392
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%175697
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283568
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181220
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67859
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52218
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175327
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77898
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77775
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%173825
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%181956
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves772%283914
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175586
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77954
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77754
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281818
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%181853
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff702%180934
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%174964
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64567
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283501
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64582
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64322
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66058
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%180850
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21702
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%192955
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192412
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160339
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193341
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56382
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3280848
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%191841
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57024
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192284
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193604
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%187619
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183522
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%376743
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193482
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%191684
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1172573
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192245
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1172128
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%813807
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%932402
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4073587
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194097
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3447667
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%495538
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24764
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19809
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%334466
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%802650
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%647231
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76410
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187223
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2069672
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless308835%802650
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31994%24757
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31334%25329
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30394%24389
DeviasWormRing of Ice30264%26618
DeviasWormSilk Armor30164%26495
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26593
DeviasWormGladius30034%26766
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24365
DeviasWormBronze Armor29664%24693
DeviasWormBone Helm29644%24190
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24297
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26636
DeviasWormHalberd29134%24709
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24569
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526444%67510
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35231%160339
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5414
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%376743
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1172573
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1172128
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5390
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10762
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11075
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11240
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11130
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11283
DeviasWormBow4591%11113
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6422
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11963
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10762
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1054368
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11263
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4481%11863
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11139
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10632
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6562
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13012
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6058
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11453
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11167
DeviasWormMace4371%9782
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19379
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10485
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11215
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11147
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12879
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6896
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10493
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5919
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11906
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10568
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6005
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11102
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10826
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6447
DeviasWormKatana4221%6470
DeviasWormKris4221%10525
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10556
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6025
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6584
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12873
DeviasWormLeather Pants4171%11152
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11814
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11116
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11657
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11423
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11037
DeviasWormRapier4051%10968
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11059
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11108
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10985
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%813807
DeviasWormRena +32440%932402
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1030
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1684
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%942
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%495538
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3280848
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%647231
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%334466
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%802650
DeviasWormApple380%76410
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136622
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187223
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529054%67510
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%310554
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30469
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13682%42591
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23458
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13562%42278
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13472%23433
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25329
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27099
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26766
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26618
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13192%42313
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27254
DeviasYetiWind Boots13182%29687
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13172%42173
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42690
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30509
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13082%26495
DeviasYetiScale Boots13082%27153
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30297
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13072%26307
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30494
DeviasYetiBone Pants13042%26593
DeviasYetiFalcon13012%26949
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12962%30689
DeviasYetiArquebus12912%26636
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12852%30178
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12842%41830
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26111
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12782%26929
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30716
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26450
DeviasYetiWind Helm12662%30551
DeviasYetiHalberd12622%24709
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42064
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17211
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24693
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6562
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24389
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24297
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%6005
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6584
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11102
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6470
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11215
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6671%11423
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11037
DeviasYetiKite Shield6581%11108
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24365
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11263
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6491%5919
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6447
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24569
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11147
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11167
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11453
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11075
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24190
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1054368
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6231%6025
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6896
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6422
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6058
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24757
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11240
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160339
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5390
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15891%5414
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%376743
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1172573
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1172128
DeviasYetiRena +32920%932402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%813807
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3331
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4073587
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3280848
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8309
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%495538
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1684
DeviasYetiImp1010%3447667
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1030
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%647231
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%334466
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27901
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%802650
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136622
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187223
DeviasYetiApple60%76410
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11814
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12879
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11963
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19379
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11906
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18675
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10568
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10632
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12873
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11863
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10485
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%942
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13012
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11657
NoriaAgonApple2939%76410
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10826
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6058
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10493
NoriaAgonVine Pants692%11139
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11130
NoriaAgonMace642%9782
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18675
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11263
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10762
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10762
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10568
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11167
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11657
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6584
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%6005
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11147
NoriaAgonPad Gloves582%12873
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11240
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11814
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11152
NoriaAgonRapier572%10968
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10485
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11963
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10556
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11283
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13012
NoriaAgonKris552%10525
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5919
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11215
NoriaAgonKatana532%6470
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12879
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire532%11423
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6447
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11037
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11453
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11116
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6562
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11863
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1054368
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11059
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11108
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19379
NoriaAgonBow502%11113
NoriaAgonSilk Helm491%6422
NoriaAgonVine Boots481%10632
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10985
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11075
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11906
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11102
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6025
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4259
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5414
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1211%5390
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1172128
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1684
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1130%376743
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1172573
NoriaAgonRena +3100%932402
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%813807
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%495538
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%942
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%802650
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187223
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%647231
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136622
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%334466
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3280848
NoriaBeetle MonApple141318%76410
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5477%11059
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5146%11116
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5106%11283
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4986%11130
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4946%10826
NoriaBeetle MonBow4916%11113
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4786%10968
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4786%11139
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4666%11152
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4666%10985
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11657
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12873
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe691%18675
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10762
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%13012
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10568
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9782
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10493
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11863
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield641%12879
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10632
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19379
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10525
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10762
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11906
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11963
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11814
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10485
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5414
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10556
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4259
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%495538
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5390
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1172573
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%376743
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1172128
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%942
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%813807
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%932402
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3280848
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%647231
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%334466
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136622
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%802650
NoriaChain ScorApple173616%76410
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7407%19379
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6976%11814
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6806%10632
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6706%18675
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6696%11963
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6696%11906
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6666%10485
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6586%12873
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6536%12879
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6426%10568
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6406%13012
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6096%11863
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6005%11657
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1341%495538
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4259
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%942
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1172128
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1172573
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%376743
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5414
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5390
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%932402
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%813807
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%802650
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%334466
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3280848
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187223
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136622
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%647231
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3741935%107346
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76410
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10493
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18675
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11906
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19379
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11283
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11059
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe794%11814
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12873
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10762
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10556
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12879
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10485
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10525
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9782
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10568
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots743%10632
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots723%11657
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11152
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11863
NoriaElite GoblBuckler703%10762
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13012
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11139
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11113
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0211%4259
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5390
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%376743
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%495538
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1172128
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5414
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%932402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%813807
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1172573
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3280848
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136622
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%334466
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%802650
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%647231
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76410
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6025
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11423
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6005
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1054368
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11037
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11453
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11263
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11075
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6058
NoriaForest MonBow352%11113
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5919
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11215
NoriaForest MonKris322%10525
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10556
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10632
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13012
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow302%11147
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11863
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11963
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11130
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12879
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11167
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10568
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10826
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19379
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11906
NoriaForest MonKite Shield252%11108
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12873
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11240
NoriaForest MonMace242%9782
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11657
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11283
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10493
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10485
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11139
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11814
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11059
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10968
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11152
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11116
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11102
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1172128
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10762
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10762
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18675
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10985
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4259
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5414
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%376743
NoriaForest MonRena +381%932402
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5390
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1172573
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%495538
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%802650
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1684
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%813807
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3280848
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%942
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%647231
NoriaGoblinApple210117%76410
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197016%19379
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192215%13012
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves191515%12873
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield187115%12879
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe186315%18675
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%495538
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4259
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1172573
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%376743
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1172128
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5390
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5414
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%813807
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%932402
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3280848
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%647231
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%802650
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%334466
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136622
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187223
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10264232%8354
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9843
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8426
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88145100%8426
NoriaHunterApple20712%76410
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10762
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10568
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12879
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11283
NoriaHunterLeather Armor453%10985
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10632
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11130
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11453
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10485
NoriaHunterRapier422%10968
NoriaHunterLeather Pants412%11152
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11037
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11814
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1054368
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10556
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10493
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11139
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11240
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13012
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10762
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11657
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11863
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11147
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11059
NoriaHunterMace352%9782
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11102
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12873
NoriaHunterBow342%11113
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11423
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19379
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11116
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11906
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11108
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11263
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10826
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18675
NoriaHunterKris312%10525
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11963
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%376743
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4259
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5414
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1172573
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1172128
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5390
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%932402
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%495538
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%813807
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%942
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%647231
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%334466
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1684
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136622
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe443927%18675
NoriaSpiderShort Bow443427%19379
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76410
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%495538
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4259
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5414
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%376743
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5390
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1172128
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1172573
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%932402
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%813807
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%802650
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%334466
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3280848
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136622
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%647231
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187223
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76410
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24757
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11423
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11657
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6422
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6058
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10525
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11116
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9782
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6005
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19379
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2011%11152
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24365
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10985
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12873
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11075
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11906
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11167
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11263
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11113
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6025
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11037
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1941%10762
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11453
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11863
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11963
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24389
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11215
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24569
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11240
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10968
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11130
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11147
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11059
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1054368
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12879
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10632
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10493
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6896
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6584
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11139
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1811%10485
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11283
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10762
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10826
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6470
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%13012
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11814
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18675
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11108
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10568
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11102
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24190
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6562
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24693
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5919
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6447
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10556
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4259
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1172573
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3931%160339
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5390
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1172128
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%376743
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5414
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%932402
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%813807
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1684
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1030
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%495538
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%942
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3280848
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%647231
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%802650
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136622
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%334466
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187223
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless318836%802650
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1028271
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%937470
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%643677
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642246
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1115978
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%914175
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1078553
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1026281
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1054368
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1392200
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1172573
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1028075
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1077568
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1027621
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2320628
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%938194
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%176799
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643000
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%939824
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1058434
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%876803
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1030304
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256034%431584
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148742%283568
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147782%52268
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147642%174392
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147612%308681
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147572%310352
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147512%308301
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147322%52368
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147292%77705
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147132%78152
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147002%175327
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146532%283501
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146492%64582
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146442%309050
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146422%308405
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146362%175586
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146272%77898
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146262%283914
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146222%173825
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146092%52035
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146092%66058
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146072%64322
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146062%64567
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145982%308887
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145772%175697
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145772%77754
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145712%281818
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145622%52218
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145482%174964
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145372%77775
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145082%312151
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144972%64183
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144722%173936
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144542%67859
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144342%77954
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129852%1392200
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477651%21702
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352601%160339
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150031%376743
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49871%1172128
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349431%56382
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349431%57024
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48891%1172573
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44471%187619
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42211%3280848
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724980%813807
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324800%932402
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17410%24764
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3447667
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4073587
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%495538
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4190%647231
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%802650
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%334466
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136622
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187223
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267394%431584
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155762%67859
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155492%77754
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155372%78152
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155302%283914
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155262%937470
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155122%283501
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155112%77898
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154912%52268
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154622%52218
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154542%938194
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154492%64582
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154492%310352
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154412%281818
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154382%309050
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154352%312151
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154272%77954
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154272%643000
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154142%308301
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154052%52368
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153842%939824
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153752%77705
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153752%308681
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153622%642656
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153462%642246
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153362%308887
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153332%643677
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153322%64567
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153292%52035
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153232%64322
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153022%66058
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152862%308405
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152322%283568
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152232%64183
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151852%77775
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133432%1392200
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481981%21702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354771%160339
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453451%176799
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353341%57024
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452981%176590
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52251%1172573
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152091%376743
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51881%1172128
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351071%56382
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44511%24764
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727000%813807
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326990%932402
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24400%187619
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3280848
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3447667
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4073587
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5430%495538
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%802650
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%647231
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%334466
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2380%136622
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187223
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30297
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30509
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42278
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42064
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62627
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62455
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27254
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27153
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30716
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42690
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26929
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26111
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62430
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62583
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30178
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30469
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42591
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62536
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42313
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30689
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42173
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26949
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26307
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29687
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26450
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41830
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23433
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62437
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24757
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11075
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26618
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30494
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6422
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6562
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24389
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11167
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24190
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24569
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23458
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26495
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24365
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26636
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26766
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6447
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6584
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6896
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11215
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6470
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5919
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26593
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6005
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6025
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25329
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8309
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1030
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6058
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24693
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24709
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247354%431584
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245824%1115978
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226403%1054368
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225483%914175
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224633%308405
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224633%308681
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224393%642656
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224263%643677
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224173%1033713
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224033%1058434
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223763%938194
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223433%939824
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223203%1030304
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223153%937470
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223103%1028271
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222933%642246
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222853%309050
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222703%1028075
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222403%308301
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222133%312151
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222123%643000
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222123%1027621
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221293%310352
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220683%308887
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220093%1026281
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125552%1392200
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575981%2320628
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%176799
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160339
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49761%1172573
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%376743
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448761%176590
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47811%1172128
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%187619
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32570%3447667
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725050%813807
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%932402
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22200%3280848
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18070%4073587
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82379
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%647231
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%495538
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%802650
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%334466
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136622
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187223
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22370244%431584
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1988664%1058434
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1864703%1054368
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1757573%283501
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1757533%312151
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1755723%283914
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1755103%308887
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1754963%309050
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1753663%283568
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1751593%939824
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1751093%1028271
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1750743%643677
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1750383%1026281
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1750303%1030304
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1750143%643000
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1750123%1027621
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1749733%938194
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1749593%308681
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1749173%308405
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1749043%642656
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1748363%642246
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1746153%937470
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1745783%281818
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1745223%1028075
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1743573%1033713
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1743283%308301
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1741083%310352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61195332%1392200
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5719791%2320628
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484161%3280848
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478051%160339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464561%1172573
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463691%176590
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463341%376743
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463131%1172128
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462461%176799
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416091%4073587
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3447667
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235870%813807
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232530%932402
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226170%187619
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75450%82379
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38730%647231
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37840%802650
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31870%334466
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20560%136622
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187223
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%495538
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%42064
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42591
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62583
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30297
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41830
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29687
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%181884
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%195664
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62455
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62536
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42278
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%195650
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30178
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62430
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30469
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62627
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62437
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183522
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42173
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30716
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%182733
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30494
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30689
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30509
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209360
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42313
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195506
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%208824
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27901
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8309
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3331
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19809
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144244%431584
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124354%1058434
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117293%1054368
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113493%1028271
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113273%1030304
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112413%1028075
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111223%1026281
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109953%1027621
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91663%643000
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91253%308887
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91033%64582
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91003%308301
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90873%937470
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90663%283568
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90543%283914
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90363%64567
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90213%308681
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89803%312151
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89683%939824
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89683%643677
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89633%642246
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89423%308405
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89363%281818
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89193%64183
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88423%309050
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88093%310352
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88053%938194
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88053%283501
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87913%64322
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87683%642656
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672882%1392200
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544341%2320628
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160339
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27951%1172573
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27871%1172128
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127851%376743
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427591%176590
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%176799
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19391%187619
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14620%3280848
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%813807
Lost TowerDevilRena +313880%932402
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3447667
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4073587
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%647231
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2220%802650
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82379
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%334466
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%495538
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136622
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187223
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209360
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23433
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42313
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24190
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62536
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431584
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64567
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175327
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%175697
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52268
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192284
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77898
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181220
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181456
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52218
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52035
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77754
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66058
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78152
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%180882
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192245
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174392
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1392200
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52368
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64582
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%181956
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%192955
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77705
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%181853
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77775
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%180850
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%173936
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175586
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%191684
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%173825
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%180934
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%191841
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21702
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%174964
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77954
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64322
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56382
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57024
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160339
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1172573
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%376743
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1172128
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4073587
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%932402
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%813807
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24764
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3447667
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%187619
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136622
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%802650
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19809
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%647231
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%334466
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431584
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107182%67859
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101332%77775
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%174964
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175586
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193341
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%181220
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%208824
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%191841
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99522%193482
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%192955
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192284
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192412
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78152
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%181956
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%181853
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174392
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192245
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181456
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98722%180850
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%173936
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193604
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77754
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98492%77898
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%175697
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98402%77954
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%195664
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%180934
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77705
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97742%175327
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97542%194097
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209360
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%173825
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97302%191684
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97262%66058
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97062%180882
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1392200
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84032
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57024
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160339
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1172128
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1172573
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56382
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%376743
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%813807
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%932402
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%495538
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%187619
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3280848
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19809
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27901
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24764
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3447667
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4073587
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%802650
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%647231
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%334466
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136622
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187223
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11215
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10826
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5919
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6562
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10556
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10525
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6005
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10485
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6025
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11108
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6447
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11130
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24757
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10968
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24569
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6896
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6422
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26593
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11963
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10762
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9782
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24190
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11167
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054368
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11102
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24709
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24389
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6584
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24297
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10632
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11814
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10762
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6058
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11453
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25329
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11075
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11283
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11423
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11657
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26929
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11863
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24693
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26766
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24365
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11116
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27099
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27153
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11240
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26495
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10985
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11059
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11147
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11139
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26618
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10493
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6470
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26636
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11152
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11906
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11113
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23458
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27254
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23433
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11037
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10568
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3331
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642246
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2540730
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5451434
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2070504
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2069672
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5450730
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1843368
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3223654
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5454104
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1241095
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1247159
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2068693
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1808545
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2068248
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1810918
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3850991
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2066028
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1898939
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2404493
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2320628
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4073587
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1052493
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1172128
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3280848
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%675797
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160339
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%676220
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1172573
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3447667
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%932402
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121270
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%813807
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217318
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99084
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%647231
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%802650
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%495538
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%334466
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79009
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136622
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187223
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1381396
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1169462
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1328737
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1028153
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1310794
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1380036
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1418356
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%801593
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1273316
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1311594
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1339038
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%984728
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1420215
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%860651
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1284896
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1023356
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1334515
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1429057
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1379260
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1024067
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1332559
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1417869
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99755
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87503
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1374505
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2068248
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1399788
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1236080
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2068693
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42280%2066028
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2069672
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41700%2070504
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1373477
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1898939
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1030811
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%744610
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2404493
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%788700
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1009983
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1012586
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1058453
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1014522
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%789796
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1095647
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1175314
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1013694
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%744328
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1030030
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1174522
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1176286
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1014505
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1031362
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%799204
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1011045
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3280848
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2320628
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4073587
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3447667
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1498833
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%675797
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1394287
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160339
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1517385
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1311594
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%676220
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1328737
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1310794
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1172573
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1393609
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1172128
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%932402
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%813807
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121270
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115430
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99084
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217318
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95755
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%802650
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%647231
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%334466
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136622
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%495538
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79009
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187223
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1078323
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%800721
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%794174
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%800524
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1031182
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1062755
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%800925
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1032312
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%794130
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%758376
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%795147
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%793157
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%984728
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1078553
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1115978
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1027826
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1077568
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%750273
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%741906
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82379
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331280%789796
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330970%1374505
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm330840%1012586
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots330740%1030030
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor330720%2069672
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction330660%1176286
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330270%2068693
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330210%1011045
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor329640%1014522
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants329630%744328
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon329490%1399788
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329480%1175314
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329480%1236080
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329160%2066028
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329090%2070504
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow328930%1013694
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark328910%1058453
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots328680%788700
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328520%744610
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328340%1174522
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328250%799204
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328050%1030811
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots327730%1373477
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear327580%1031362
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327430%1009983
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff326760%2068248
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor325770%1014505
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317040%1898939
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156690%2404493
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596490%2320628
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3280848
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363720%160339
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761900%676220
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61210%1172573
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761210%675797
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61050%1172128
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4073587
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338760%932402
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32480%115430
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732410%813807
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16990%95755
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3447667
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14580%217318
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121270
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12480%99084
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%802650
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8030%647231
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%334466
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79009
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136622
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187223
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1750%495538
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1062755
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%984728
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%860651
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1370%794174
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%794130
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%800524
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1031182
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%800721
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1078553
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%758376
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%750273
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1077568
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741906
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1200%1032312
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1078323
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%793157
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1027826
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%800925
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%795147
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%801593
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82379
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99755
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1898939
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%744328
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1808545
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2070504
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2068693
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1236080
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2069672
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2066028
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1373477
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%744610
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1241095
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1810918
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2540730
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2068248
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%788700
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1247159
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1399788
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1843368
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1374505
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%789796
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2404493
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2320628
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3447667
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1052493
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160339
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1172573
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%676220
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%675797
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1172128
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3280848
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%932402
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%813807
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95755
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217318
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121270
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%647231
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79009
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%334466
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%802650
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99084
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136622
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187223
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%495538
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%794130
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1024067
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1031182
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%860651
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%758376
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028153
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%801593
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%984728
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%795147
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%793157
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1032312
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284896
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334515
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%794174
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%741906
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%800524
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%750273
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4073587
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414650%5550687
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5451434
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412780%5454104
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412210%5778470
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5450730
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411410%5781254
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3850991
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3223654
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3172602
ArenaDeath AngeImp51970%3447667
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51770%3280848
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2404493
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2320628
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33260%4073587
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28940%750273
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27940%1062755
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27570%794174
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27420%1031182
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27010%795147
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26790%800524
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26770%800721
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26740%758376
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26650%741906
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26630%1078323
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26600%1078553
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26570%793157
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26560%1032312
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26480%1027826
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26410%1077568
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26120%914175
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26040%794130
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25660%800925
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25540%1115978
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1052493
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%160339
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318960%876803
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%495538
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314290%932402
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712610%813807
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1172128
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%802650
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%334466
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1172573
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%647231
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13570%376743
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53490%109681
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53480%109446
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187223
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%788700
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1808545
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%744328
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1810918
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2066028
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1374505
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%744610
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1843368
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%789796
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1373477
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2068693
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1247159
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%799204
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136622
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2069672
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1399788
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2070504
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1236080
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2068248
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1241095
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99755
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1898939
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%187619
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79009
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1013694
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1014505
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1030030
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1009983
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1011045
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1030811
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1014522
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1058453
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1031362
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1012586
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82379
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1498833
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1517385
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310794
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1273316
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1328737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1394287
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1176286
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1174522
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1175314
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1393609
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1095647
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1311594
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%675797
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95755
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%676220
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99084
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217318
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52035
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78152
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121270
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%191684
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192245
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193482
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181220
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52268
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193604
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%180850
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%173825
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87503
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77754
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%174964
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192412
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77954
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175327
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66058
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%181956
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%173936
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193341
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194097
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%175697
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77898
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77775
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52368
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181456
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174392
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%191841
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%192955
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175586
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77705
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%180934
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%181853
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%180882
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284896
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%984728
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%860651
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1332559
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24764
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3215471%14130989
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2158221%8914479
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2149441%8910398
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2146591%11163274
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3447667
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel541360%4073587
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7315210%3172602
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria219470%3280848
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1160750%2404493
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108840%2320628
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081750%1052493
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372210%160339
ArenaDeath CentRena +343990%932402
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37500%1420215
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1429057
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37260%1028153
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737020%813807
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1032312
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1023356
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%984728
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36050%1169462
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35790%1024067
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35730%795147
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1332559
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1031182
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35490%1334515
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%794130
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35450%1062755
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35380%1418356
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%741906
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%801593
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35130%793157
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34980%1417869
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%794174
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%750273
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1284896
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34630%1339038
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%860651
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428220%408029
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1843368
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27600%1808545
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1810918
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5451434
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2540730
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5450730
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5454104
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3850991
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3223654
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5550687
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%495538
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12680%802650
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12160%334466
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11980%647231
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8840%187223
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1172128
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1172573
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1247159
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2070504
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1241095
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5940%136622
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2066028
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2068693
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2069672
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%111833
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2068248
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112065
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4930%79009
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3940%744610
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1373477
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3870%799204
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%744328
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%789796
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3660%788700
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1399788
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1374505
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1031362
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1014505
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1058453
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1030811
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1030030
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1012586
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1011045
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1095647
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1517385
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1014522
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1009983
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%675797
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1174522
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1498833
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1013694
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1393609
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1394287
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1176286
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%676220
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1175314
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1898939
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121270
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87503
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115430
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1236080
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217318
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71640
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99755
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1311594
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1310794
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1328737
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1273316
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1379260
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1380036
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1381396
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99084
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52368
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308405
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%642656
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64183
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52218
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66058
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95755
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%937470
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64322
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308887
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310352
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%939824
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52035
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308301
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64582
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%643677
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283914
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52268
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309050
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308681
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64567
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%938194
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283501
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642246
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281818
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643000
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431584
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52368
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312151
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77775
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7300%78152
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7140%67859
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7130%64582
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%642656
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643000
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77705
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7060%308301
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7050%281818
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%937470
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7000%77898
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309050
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%939824
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%938194
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52268
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283501
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6860%283568
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64183
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308405
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6850%52218
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64322
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64567
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%643677
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77954
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6730%77754
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6730%52035
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642246
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308681
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310352
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283914
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66058
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%308887
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21702
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%376743
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%176799
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%160339
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56382
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32140%57024
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1172573
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176590
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1172128
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24764
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3280848
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4073587
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%187619
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%813807
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%932402
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3447667
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%495538
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%647231
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%334466
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136622
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%802650
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187223
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26929
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62430
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26111
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62627
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42591
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30716
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30297
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62536
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27254
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26949
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27099
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24569
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42690
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11075
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27153
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24709
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41830
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11167
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23458
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29687
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30551
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24190
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42173
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6025
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30469
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30689
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42278
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6447
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6562
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26766
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24693
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24297
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6584
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42313
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6005
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30178
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1030
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26636
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30494
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30509
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24389
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6058
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6470
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8690%1418356
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8640%1380036
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%801593
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1334515
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1381396
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1284896
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1169462
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8540%1429057
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8480%1310794
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1332559
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%860651
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8380%1379260
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8370%984728
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1339038
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1273316
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1311594
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1023356
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1328737
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1420215
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1417869
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1024067
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7720%1028153
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%760839
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2320628
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160339
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1172573
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%676220
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3447667
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%675797
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3280848
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1172128
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99755
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%813807
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%932402
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4073587
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87503
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71640
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115430
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%647231
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%802650
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%334466
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187223
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308681
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136622
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054368
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1027621
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308301
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312151
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1028271
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283501
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1028075
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495538
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642246
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310352
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939824
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643000
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058434
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64322
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1026281
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283568
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281818
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%642656
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200381%1808545
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200271%1843368
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200101%1810918
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%744610
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2068248
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%799204
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175551%1236080
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175411%1399788
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1241095
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2068693
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2069672
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1373477
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174241%2070504
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2066028
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1374505
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173901%788700
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173701%1247159
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%789796
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173351%744328
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1898939
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2404493
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1058453
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1030030
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50760%1011045
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1013694
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1014522
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50010%1030811
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1009983
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1031362
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1012586
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1014505
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2320628
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1052493
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1172128
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324360%160339
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%676220
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1172573
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%675797
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4073587
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%932402
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3280848
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99084
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3447667
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%813807
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95755
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217318
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121270
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%802650
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%647231
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%334466
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%495538
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79009
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136622
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187223
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284896
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1332559
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1334515
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1169462
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%800721
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%801593
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%984728
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1062755
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%800524
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1031182
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%795147
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%741906
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%793157
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%860651
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1032312
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%794130
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%758376
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%794174
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%750273
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%800925
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99755
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1058453
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18210%1009983
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1420215
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1030811
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1393609
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1011045
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1311594
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17730%1429057
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17650%1310794
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17590%1012586
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17580%1031362
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1176286
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17530%1014522
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1175314
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17390%1379260
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17260%1418356
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1394287
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17240%1339038
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17240%1380036
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1381396
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1174522
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1328737
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17140%1273316
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17000%1013694
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1095647
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1517385
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1030030
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1498833
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1014505
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16470%1417869
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615950%1898939
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2320628
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%160339
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73430%676220
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4073587
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1172128
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1172573
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%675797
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%932402
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%813807
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1610%3280848
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87503
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115430
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95755
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%647231
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%802650
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%334466
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3447667
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71640
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79009
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136622
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99084
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1054368
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187223
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1027826
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%914175
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1027621
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1077568
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1078553
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%495538
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1078323
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%939824
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1030304
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1115978
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1026281
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1058434
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%938194
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1028271
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1028075
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1033713
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%937470
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2070504
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2069672
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1843368
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2066028
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2540730
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1808545
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3223654
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2068693
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1247159
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1399788
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3850991
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2068248
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1374505
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1236080
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1241095
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1810918
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1373477
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1898939
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2404493
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2320628
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3280848
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4073587
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1052493
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3447667
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160339
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1172573
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%675797
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%676220
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1172128
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%932402
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99084
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121270
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%813807
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217318
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%802650
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%647231
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%334466
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136622
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%495538
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79009
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1339038
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187223
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%801593
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1169462
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1429057
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1062755
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1032312
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1028153
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1024067
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1332559
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1023356
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1334515
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1418356
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1284896
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1381396
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1417869
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1031182
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1380036
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%984728
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%860651
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%794174
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1379260
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1420215
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%800925
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%741906
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%794130
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%750273
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87503
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%795147
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%793157
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420085%8910398
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418035%5781254
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414735%5778470
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408305%8914479
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211333%5550687
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161811%4073587
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3447667
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700871%3172602
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344780%2404493
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2320628
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3280848
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%495538
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1052493
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160339
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%932402
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%813807
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%802650
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%647231
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%334466
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187223
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136622
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79009
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1236080
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1399788
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2069672
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1374505
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2068248
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1373477
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2070504
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2066028
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2068693
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1175314
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1030030
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1014522
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%799204
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%744328
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1030811
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%789796
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1013694
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%744610
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1009983
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1012586
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1174522
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1176286
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1031362
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1014505
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1095647
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%788700
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1011045
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1058453
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1394287
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1328737
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1517385
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1310794
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1393609
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1311594
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1498833
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115430
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99084
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121270
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217318
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95755
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3850991
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99080%1843368
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2540730
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98440%5454104
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98340%1810918
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98320%5451434
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3223654
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97700%5550687
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5450730
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1808545
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2404493
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2068248
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2070504
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2066028
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1241095
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2069672
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2068693
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1247159
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2320628
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4073587
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1052493
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3280848
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%160339
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1172128
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%675797
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1172573
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%676220
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%121270
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%932402
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3447667
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217318
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%813807
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%334466
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%802650
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%647231
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136622
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79009
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187223
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%495538
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1273316
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1334515
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1380036
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1498833
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1311594
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1339038
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1393609
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1379260
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1284896
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1024067
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1418356
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1310794
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1429057
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1420215
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1332559
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1328737
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1517385
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1028153
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1394287
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1023356
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1169462
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1417869
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1381396
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%760839
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1032312
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%860651
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1062755
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%801593
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3447667
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%984728
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1031182
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2320628
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160339
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%676220
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1172128
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99755
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%675797
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95755
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1172573
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115430
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3280848
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4073587
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%932402
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%813807
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71640
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%647231
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87503
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%334466
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%802650
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187223
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283914
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136622
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%642656
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1027621
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283501
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1028075
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1026281
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308681
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308887
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%643677
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%937470
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939824
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%914175
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308405
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312151
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82379
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058434
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283568
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18110009%14130989
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18106309%11163274
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18100739%4641399
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4531602%8914479
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4519412%8910398
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2722441%4073587
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71991081%3172602
ArenaSchriker7Imp1448851%3447667
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1359471%3280848
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1979331%2404493
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5600940%2320628
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%495538
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0490910%1052493
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3397110%160339
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3245480%932402
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7198090%813807
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70410%334466
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69480%647231
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68840%802650
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52760%187223
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34910%136622
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29060%79009
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21890%5451434
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21650%5450730
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21610%3850991
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21060%5454104
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3900%1808545
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1236080
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2068693
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2066028
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1247159
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3223654
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1241095
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2069672
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3630%2540730
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2070504
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1843368
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3450%2068248
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3300%1810918
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121270
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217318
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99084
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5059933%2068248
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5059423%2070504
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5057233%1810918
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5052573%2069672
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5050623%3223654
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5050483%2068693
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5048623%1808545
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5048093%5451434
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5047583%2066028
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5044673%1247159
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5041373%5450730
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5039993%5454104
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5039663%2540730
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5039333%1843368
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5038603%3850991
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5028743%1241095
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63353202%1898939
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61680921%1392200
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11642571%2404493
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51018491%2320628
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria859071%3280848
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0826431%1052493
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye650370%1172128
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7649070%675797
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7647420%676220
AtlansAegis7Devils Key647220%1172573
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel614510%4073587
AtlansAegis7Imp419260%3447667
AtlansAegis7Rena +3410600%932402
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7334740%813807
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316130%217318
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay284370%121270
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm194530%99084
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%495538
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83430%647231
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83280%802650
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65620%334466
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48290%79009
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44790%136622
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25380%187223
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1417869
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4260%1024067
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%860651
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4130%1339038
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1311594
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1284896
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1028153
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4040%984728
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1334515
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4010%1379260
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1420215
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1418356
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1273316
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1429057
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1332559
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3860%1328737
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1169462
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%801593
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1310794
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1381396
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1023356
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1380036
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99755
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87503
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115430
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71640
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11139
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5414
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6896
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24365
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310554
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11152
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6562
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11108
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27254
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11147
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11215
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1316654%310554
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218123%181956
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind217733%181456
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants217593%195650
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217133%181884
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217033%208824
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217033%192955
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217023%180850
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice216893%183522
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander216833%62437
AtlansBahamutWind Armor216683%62536
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216483%194097
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216173%191684
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots215903%62583
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots215863%192245
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves215813%181220
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215403%181853
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215333%193604
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215233%195506
AtlansBahamutBlade215093%209360
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215013%180934
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants214783%182733
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves214733%62627
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask214623%62455
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214493%62430
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214403%193482
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214173%195664
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214153%191841
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214133%192284
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213403%180882
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213283%192412
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212133%193341
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6160972%1392200
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395481%84032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262611%54785
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262541%54427
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162491%376743
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60981%1172573
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60691%1172128
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41631%3280848
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732070%813807
AtlansBahamutRena +330400%932402
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26280%27901
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%495538
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17480%8309
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4073587
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13410%19809
AtlansBahamutImp13190%3447667
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24764
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6020%802650
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5340%647231
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%334466
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136622
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187223
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11863
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10556
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6584
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6422
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11453
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11075
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12873
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10968
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24365
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6005
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11814
AtlansBahamutKris140%10525
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11139
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10985
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24190
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24389
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11657
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11147
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10568
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5919
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24757
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10762
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10493
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10762
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6025
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11906
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11037
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24569
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11963
AtlansBahamutMace110%9782
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11108
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6058
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11059
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6447
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10632
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19379
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11116
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6470
AtlansBahamutBow100%11113
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11423
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6896
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13012
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054368
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11240
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10826
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18675
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6562
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11167
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12879
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24297
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11283
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11130
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10485
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11152
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11102
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24693
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%942
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1030
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1684
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6549674%5781254
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6549124%5451434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6544464%2540730
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6543334%5550687
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6543124%3223654
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6542324%5778470
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6539774%5454104
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6532804%3850991
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6528644%5450730
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72684742%3172602
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61348741%1392200
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11322661%2404493
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria906401%3280848
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel871281%4073587
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker821561%1808545
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm818231%1810918
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade814471%1843368
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5810931%2320628
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0657460%1052493
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova528120%217318
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key522790%1172573
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7522710%675797
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7520200%676220
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye519210%1172128
AtlansBlood SoldImp494630%3447667
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3332640%932402
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7270440%813807
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life136800%334466
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66660%802650
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66540%647231
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39440%79009
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36020%136622
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25490%495538
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20210%187223
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1030811
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023356
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1420215
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1311594
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1014522
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1013694
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1380036
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2380%1058453
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1273316
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1024067
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1328737
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1030030
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1517385
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1339038
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1176286
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1393609
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1095647
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2270%1429057
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1379260
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1381396
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1174522
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2190%1012586
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1498833
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1175314
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2160%1417869
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310794
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1031362
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1028153
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1418356
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1014505
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1394287
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71640
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87503
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95755
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115430
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12267546%5450730
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12244796%5451434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12236956%5778470
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12236706%5550687
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12232286%5454104
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12223976%5781254
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73162942%3172602
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3060432%3223654
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3054192%3850991
AtlansDeath AngeImp1920011%3447667
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61597631%1392200
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11562941%2404493
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4073587
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5962580%2320628
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0782080%1052493
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria756320%3280848
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning539020%495538
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3389650%932402
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318500%813807
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101090%647231
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100800%334466
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99930%802650
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75120%187223
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52420%136622
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45620%79009
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3810%1174522
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1013694
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1058453
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%789796
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1014522
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1517385
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3470%1009983
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1394287
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1498833
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1011045
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1311594
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1014505
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1030811
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3400%744328
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1175314
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3340%1030030
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1176286
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1095647
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%788700
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1031362
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%744610
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1328737
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1273316
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3190%1393609
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1012586
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%799204
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1310794
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87503
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99084
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115430
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95755
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%121270
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor623280416%14130989
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor415922811%8914479
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants415566711%8910398
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415203511%11163274
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12913413%4073587
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3447667
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10243713%3280848
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77280532%3172602
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63670851%1392200
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13588451%2404493
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52215331%2320628
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01798210%1052493
AtlansDeath CentRena +3894850%932402
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7730060%813807
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%495538
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless230950%802650
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230140%334466
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul228820%647231
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171480%187223
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117340%136622
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106290%79009
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1843368
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9960%1810918
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9840%1808545
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9380%1236080
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2066028
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9010%744328
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2070504
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2068248
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8970%789796
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1374505
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1399788
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%788700
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8680%2068693
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1373477
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1241095
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%744610
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8460%799204
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8320%1247159
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2069672
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1031362
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1058453
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1011045
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1030811
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1013694
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1014505
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1009983
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1012586
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1030030
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1014522
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99084
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95755
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217318
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121270
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62536
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42173
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27254
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27099
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23433
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27153
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26949
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26618
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%310554
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24757
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62583
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30494
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26593
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24569
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24693
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24709
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%182733
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1392200
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%181884
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54785
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24297
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%195650
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26929
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62430
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30689
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26495
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62455
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183522
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209360
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42313
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30178
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19809
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42690
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1172128
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26307
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195506
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41830
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30297
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54427
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%802650
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%932402
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42591
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62437
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24365
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17211
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26111
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19379
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18675
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%495538
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12873
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12879
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13012
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114477100%14825
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3108355%1115978
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2825694%1078553
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2821364%1030304
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2821274%914175
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2820624%939824
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2820494%1078323
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2820434%643677
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2818684%1077568
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2817684%1054368
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2816864%642656
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2814514%1028075
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2812954%643000
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2812684%937470
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2812544%1058434
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2812094%642246
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2811664%1033713
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2809964%938194
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2809264%1028271
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2808494%1026281
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2805054%1027621
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32546974%876803
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61276012%1392200
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5769021%2320628
AtlansGreat BahaImp595401%3447667
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1498261%376743
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key497201%1172573
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4496311%176799
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye494451%1172128
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4491801%176590
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346151%187619
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339071%3280848
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel276520%4073587
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7257560%813807
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3250500%932402
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119800%82379
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49340%647231
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48270%802650
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39070%334466
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%495538
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24440%136622
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15870%187223
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183522
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62583
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42591
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%191684
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195506
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42173
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192284
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62455
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42690
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62536
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41830
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%195650
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209360
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42278
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62430
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192245
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%192955
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42313
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%208824
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%195664
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193341
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42064
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62627
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193604
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%191841
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194097
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192412
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62437
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%182733
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%181884
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1300%193482
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8309
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27901
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24764
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19809
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%795147
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1078553
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%741906
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1062755
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1032312
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1031182
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%794130
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%914175
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%750273
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%800925
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1115978
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1027826
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%800524
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%793157
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1077568
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%758376
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1078323
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%800721
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%794174
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%876803
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2320628
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1392200
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%376743
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%109681
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109446
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1172128
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1172573
AtlansHydraRena +340%932402
AtlansHydraImp40%3447667
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4073587
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%813807
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%647231
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3280848
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179395%1115978
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178115%1054368
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178025%800524
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177785%1030304
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177755%1078323
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177575%1028075
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177435%1033713
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177395%914175
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177225%758376
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177065%1027621
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176695%1027826
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176605%800721
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176535%1078553
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176515%800925
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176375%1026281
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175775%1058434
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175425%1028271
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175045%1077568
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142294%876803
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670912%1392200
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543251%2320628
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128671%376743
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1172128
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27451%1172573
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%109681
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526691%109446
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23581%82379
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22401%3280848
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3447667
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4073587
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%813807
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%932402
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%187619
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%495538
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%802650
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%647231
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%334466
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136622
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187223
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%181853
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175586
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%180934
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%175697
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194097
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%192955
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%181956
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%208824
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192412
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193482
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209360
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195506
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%182733
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%195650
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192245
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192284
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193341
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%173825
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%180850
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183522
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174392
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%195664
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%173936
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181220
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193604
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175327
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%181884
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181456
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%180882
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%191684
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24764
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%174964
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%191841
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19809
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3057355%1033713
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3053685%1058434
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3052535%1030304
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3052405%1028075
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3052345%1054368
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3051625%1115978
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3051225%1027621
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3050585%938194
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3050135%1028271
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3049815%1078323
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3049795%1078553
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3048745%1027826
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3047735%939824
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3045195%1077568
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3042515%937470
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3039645%1026281
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3036535%914175
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32355904%876803
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61188362%1392200
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5713291%2320628
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540971%3280848
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key459651%1172573
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456191%176590
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456001%109681
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454331%176799
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454031%1172128
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453151%376743
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453071%109446
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452031%187619
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel255660%4073587
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232510%813807
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232450%932402
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215350%82379
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3447667
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51470%495538
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45030%647231
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44370%802650
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36940%334466
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23140%136622
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13960%187223
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%191684
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%181884
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181456
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193482
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62430
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62627
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209360
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%180934
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62437
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1580%191841
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%181956
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194097
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%195650
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192284
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192245
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%208824
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%195664
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62583
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62536
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%192955
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%180850
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%181853
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181220
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%180882
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195506
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192412
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183522
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%182733
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62455
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193604
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193341
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27901
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8309
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19809
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24764
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52218
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64582
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431584
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%938194
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%642656
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1392200
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%939824
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%643677
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64183
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283568
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308887
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67859
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643000
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281818
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64322
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312151
AtlansSoldierImp13%3447667
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1172573
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182314%310554
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh110832%195664
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110332%173936
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110262%173825
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110192%181956
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm109802%77705
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109772%181853
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109732%78152
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109682%174964
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109682%195650
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109542%195506
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109482%193341
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109462%192284
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109442%77954
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109422%193604
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109342%175586
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109062%192412
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109012%174392
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108722%77754
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108682%192245
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108632%77775
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108582%181456
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108532%175697
AtlansValkyrieBlade108532%209360
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108322%175327
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108172%194097
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108142%77898
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108122%180882
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108102%180934
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107712%191684
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107622%181220
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107552%192955
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107532%208824
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107432%180850
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106742%193482
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106552%191841
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690372%1392200
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356731%84032
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36221%1172128
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35671%1172573
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335461%57024
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335421%56382
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135261%376743
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22150%3280848
AtlansValkyrieRena +318390%932402
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17530%19809
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717290%813807
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4073587
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13030%187619
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12890%24764
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12160%495538
AtlansValkyrieImp11940%3447667
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8530%27901
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%802650
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3260%647231
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2820%334466
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136622
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187223
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11116
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6447
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6470
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24190
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6058
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11108
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26593
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11453
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5919
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11167
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11423
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26636
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24389
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11075
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6005
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11037
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6896
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24709
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11215
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6562
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6422
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11147
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26495
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054368
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26766
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11263
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25329
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6584
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24365
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23433
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6025
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24569
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24757
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23458
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11102
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24693
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26618
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10985
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11240
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11130
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3331
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11753814%310554
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1155483%174964
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1153653%194097
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1150823%182733
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1149143%195650
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1148763%174392
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1148693%195506
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1148123%183522
AtlansVeparTower Shield1148063%192955
AtlansVeparBlade1147693%209360
AtlansVeparLight Spear1147463%181853
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1147333%193341
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1146423%193482
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1146333%181220
AtlansVeparBerdysh1146303%195664
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1146173%173825
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1146153%193604
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1145993%181956
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1145933%175697
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1145343%180882
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1144703%173936
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1144453%192284
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1144313%180934
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1143773%181456
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1143123%181884
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1142733%175327
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1142483%192412
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1142213%191684
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1141833%192245
AtlansVeparLight Saber1141203%191841
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1140943%175586
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1139243%180850
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1139003%208824
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6885142%1392200
AtlansVeparDevils Key680662%1172573
AtlansVeparDevils Eye680552%1172128
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3532651%84032
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2342911%54785
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2341281%54427
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3338111%57024
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1336441%376743
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3334991%56382
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175010%813807
AtlansVeparRena +3173450%932402
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171250%495538
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison165950%27901
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126040%187619
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116590%3280848
AtlansVeparImp115440%3447667
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110360%19809
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91480%24764
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48780%4073587
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31360%647231
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31300%802650
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26040%334466
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17200%136622
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10110%187223
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26593
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26636
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25329
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24389
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24190
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24709
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24757
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1940%26495
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24569
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1800%24693
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26618
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26766
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24365
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24297
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10485
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11075
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6447
AtlansVeparRapier330%10968
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10632
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6025
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11423
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19379
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6584
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11906
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10762
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6005
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054368
AtlansVeparMace300%9782
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11453
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11147
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11108
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6058
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11102
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11130
AtlansVeparKris290%10525
AtlansVeparBow290%11113
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11657
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6562
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11863
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10985
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10568
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11263
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11152
AtlansVeparKatana260%6470
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6896
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6422
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12879
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5919
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10556
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11215
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13012
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11283
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11059
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11037
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12873
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10493
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11963
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11116
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10826
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11139
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10762
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1030
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11814
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11167
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11240
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1684
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%942
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%310554
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67823%1429057
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66723%1032312
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66703%1284896
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66203%1031182
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65573%860651
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65513%1420215
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65113%801593
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65063%1024067
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64853%1379260
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64843%1332559
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64673%1380036
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64653%1062755
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1334515
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64583%984728
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64543%1023356
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1417869
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1339038
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63853%1028153
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1169462
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62833%1381396
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1418356
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562003%760839
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631371%1392200
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518721%2320628
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%741906
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13391%794130
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13161%793157
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%750273
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%795147
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%794174
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%758376
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3280848
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%800524
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%800721
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112065
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1172573
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12521%1172128
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%800925
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%111833
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3447667
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%932402
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%813807
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4073587
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115430
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87503
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99755
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71640
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%647231
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%802650
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%334466
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%495538
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136622
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187223
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107134%1062755
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100673%1027826
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100153%801593
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99683%795147
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99663%800524
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99523%984728
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99403%1031182
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99293%794174
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99163%1077568
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99133%800721
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99093%758376
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab98953%750273
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98623%741906
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98283%860651
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98053%800925
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97813%1078323
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97643%1032312
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97463%1078553
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97233%793157
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword96973%794130
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387283%876803
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643781%1392200
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527261%2320628
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%376743
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1172573
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617481%111833
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517291%109446
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617031%112065
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516811%109681
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16641%1172128
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15441%3280848
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3447667
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4073587
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%932402
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78420%813807
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%187619
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82379
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5440%99755
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2000%647231
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%802650
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%495538
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%334466
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136622
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation440%187223
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%192955
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%195664
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52035
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194097
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181456
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193482
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%175697
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174392
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64322
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192412
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77898
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64582
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%173825
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%181853
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%180850
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52368
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192284
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192245
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64183
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%180882
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77775
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%174964
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183522
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77754
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175327
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77705
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%191684
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%191841
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181220
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193604
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%180934
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175586
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%173936
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78152
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193341
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%181956
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77954
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19809
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1058453
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1498833
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1176286
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1393609
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1030030
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1175314
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1418356
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1379260
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1417869
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1011045
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1014522
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1517385
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1328737
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1380036
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311594
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1273316
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1009983
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1014505
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1339038
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1174522
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1030811
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1381396
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1420215
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1012586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1095647
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1013694
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1898939
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1429057
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1310794
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394287
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1031362
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1392200
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1172128
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1172573
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4073587
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2320628
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%676220
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%675797
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87503
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115430
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813807
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3280848
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79009
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%932402
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95755
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136622
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3447667
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%647231
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19379
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12879
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210700100%10976
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80852%1284896
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor79122%1332559
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78842%1169462
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots78062%1334515
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37111%984728
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437031%408029
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36401%801593
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36331%800925
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36231%795147
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36181%860651
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35711%1032312
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35661%750273
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35541%794174
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35491%800721
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35401%741906
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35321%800524
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst35221%1062755
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35051%793157
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34851%1031182
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34671%794130
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34521%758376
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618380%1392200
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11030%4073587
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510900%2320628
TarkanIron WheelImp10330%3447667
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8800%3280848
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67930%112065
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17570%376743
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7290%1172128
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67070%111833
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7020%1172573
TarkanIron WheelRena +34000%932402
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73720%813807
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2120%71640
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1620%99755
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1420%87503
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless930%802650
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%647231
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%334466
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%495538
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%136622
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187223
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52035
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308887
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77775
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308681
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643000
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64567
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175586
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174392
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52218
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308301
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78152
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64582
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52268
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77705
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66058
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%174964
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64322
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281818
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%173825
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283914
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309050
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%175697
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312151
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283501
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77754
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175327
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77898
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77954
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab235415%750273
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration210915%1115978
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow210285%1027826
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star210245%1078323
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves210245%741906
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword209585%794130
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask209565%1078553
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow209255%795147
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves209045%758376
TarkanMutantElemental Shield208895%1077568
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves208635%800925
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants208285%800524
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots208235%793157
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor207915%1033713
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog207745%914175
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter207635%794174
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection207265%800721
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3170884%876803
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +685192%1392200
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff53451%1028075
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53231%1058434
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots52731%1026281
TarkanMutantDragon Armor52341%1027621
TarkanMutantDragon Shield51811%1030304
TarkanMutantLighting Sword51681%1028271
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude50371%1054368
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +550181%2320628
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +134871%376743
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33511%1172128
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533361%109681
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533281%109446
TarkanMutantDevils Key32821%1172573
TarkanMutantImp27371%3447667
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717530%813807
TarkanMutantRena +316930%932402
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16420%3280848
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4073587
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12520%187619
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10630%82379
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3770%495538
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3290%647231
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3200%802650
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2610%334466
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136622
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1210%187223
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192284
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77705
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%78152
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%180934
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%174964
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77898
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77754
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%180850
TarkanMutantBlade110%209360
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181220
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181456
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77954
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%193341
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77775
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%181956
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%191841
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67859
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%173825
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%208824
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174392
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194097
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192412
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193604
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%181853
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%191684
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192245
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%175697
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%180882
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193482
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66058
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175327
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%195664
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%173936
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175586
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%192955
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24764
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53444%1028153
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53434%1429057
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51544%794130
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51494%1332559
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51394%750273
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51254%1418356
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51244%794174
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51034%1031182
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50984%1032312
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50954%1417869
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50954%1339038
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50864%984728
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50654%1024067
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50654%860651
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50634%801593
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50534%1023356
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50444%1334515
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50424%793157
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50384%1169462
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50304%1284896
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50184%741906
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50014%795147
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49944%1062755
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449694%408029
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49654%1420215
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625862%1392200
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514331%2320628
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610331%111833
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9961%1172128
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%112065
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9631%1172573
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3447667
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3280848
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74860%813807
TarkanTantalosRena +34510%932402
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4073587
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%115430
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87503
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71640
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99755
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%647231
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%802650
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life880%334466
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%495538
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136622
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation330%187223
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64567
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283501
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308405
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%938194
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281818
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67859
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309050
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64322
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64582
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308301
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52218
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52268
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642246
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283914
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643000
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310352
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52368
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%643677
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308681
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%939824
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%937470
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66058
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283568
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312151
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308887
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%642656
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64183
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52035
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1176286
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1174522
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1498833
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1175314
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1517385
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1095647
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1273316
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1429057
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%760839
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1310794
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1381396
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1311594
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1339038
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1418356
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1420215
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1417869
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1380036
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1328737
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1024067
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1169462
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1392200
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1028153
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1023356
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1394287
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1393609
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3280848
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2320628
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1172128
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1332559
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%676220
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4073587
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1379260
TarkanZaikanRena +320%932402
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%813807
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%801593
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%675797
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%860651
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1334515
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284896
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1172573
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11108
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11152
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6422
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18675
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4259
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%647231
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41830
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84032
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%191684
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187223
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308681
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283568
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%938194
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%800925
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1062755
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%800721
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1027826
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1078323
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1032312
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%795147
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%800524
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%876803
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%793157
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1031182
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1078553
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%794130
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1077568
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%794174
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%984728
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%802650
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%647231
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2320628
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109446
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1172573
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1172128
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%109681
9Ax WarriorImp840%3447667
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%376743
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%750273
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%741906
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3280848
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4073587
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1115978
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%758376
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%334466
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%187223
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%813807
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%932402
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%187619
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%136622
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82379
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99755
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%495538
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175327
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52218
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192245
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181456
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175586
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77954
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%180850
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78152
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192284
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%181956
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77775
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174392
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52035
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%173825
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1062755
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%800721
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1078323
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1077568
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%984728
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%800524
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%800925
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%860651
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%793157
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%794130
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1027826
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1078553
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%794174
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1031182
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%795147
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1032312
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%876803
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%802650
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%647231
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2320628
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109446
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%376743
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%112065
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1172573
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1172128
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%109681
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%111833
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%801593
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3280848
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%750273
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%758376
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%334466
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%741906
9Bloody wolImp510%3447667
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%187223
9Bloody wolRena +3460%932402
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%82379
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%813807
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%136622
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4073587
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99755
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%187619
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%495538
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193341
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%180934
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64567
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52268
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52035
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77705
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52368
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193482
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175327
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193604
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%180850
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%173825
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78152
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%192955
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183522
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77898
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431584
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52268
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%173936
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%175697
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175586
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310352
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66058
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%174964
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%77954
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283501
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308681
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%283914
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%173825
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%281818
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52368
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175327
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64183
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52218
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52035
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283568
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78152
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308301
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309050
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308405
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77775
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77705
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77898
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64582
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174392
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67859
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77754
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64322
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%308887
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64567
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312151
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%802650
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%647231
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21702
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%376743
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56382
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57024
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1172573
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1172128
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187619
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3280848
9Cursed WizRena +3680%932402
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%334466
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%813807
9Cursed WizImp500%3447667
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187223
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24764
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136622
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4073587
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%495538
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117664%310554
9CyclopsBronze Armor9652%24693
9CyclopsElven Axe9492%30716
9CyclopsScale Armor9372%30297
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9292%30689
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26593
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30494
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9182%24757
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6896
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9162%24389
9CyclopsGladius9162%26766
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27254
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30509
9CyclopsWind Helm9072%30551
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24365
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27153
9CyclopsSilk Pants9002%24297
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24569
9CyclopsElven Shield8932%23458
9CyclopsFalcon8902%26949
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26618
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%802650
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24190
9CyclopsScale Helm8842%30469
9CyclopsScale Gloves8822%26929
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26307
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24709
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8762%23433
9CyclopsWind Boots8722%29687
9CyclopsSilk Armor8672%26495
9CyclopsArquebus8652%26636
9CyclopsScale Pants8602%26111
9CyclopsSpear8552%26450
9CyclopsFlail8492%27099
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%647231
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10985
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6025
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6562
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11423
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11075
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11147
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11453
9CyclopsBone Gloves4661%11167
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11130
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11116
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6584
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11102
9CyclopsBronze Boots4531%11240
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1054368
9CyclopsDragon Lance4471%5919
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4451%11263
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6058
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6422
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11108
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%6005
9CyclopsElven Bow4341%6447
9CyclopsKatana4241%6470
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11215
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11037
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%376743
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13421%5390
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5414
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1172128
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1172573
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3280848
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%495538
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%334466
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%813807
9CyclopsRena +31810%932402
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3331
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187223
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8309
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136622
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1030
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25329
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting690%1684
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4073587
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19379
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12873
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13012
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18675
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12879
9CyclopsApple30%76410
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431584
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%77954
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%191684
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67859
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%181956
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52218
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%181853
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%180850
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181456
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%175697
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%192955
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77754
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77898
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77775
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77705
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%174964
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52035
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52368
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175327
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%191841
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%195664
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194097
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192412
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192245
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174392
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%173936
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%173825
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192284
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66058
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193341
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78152
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175586
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%180934
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%180882
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181220
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193604
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%802650
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52268
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193482
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%647231
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84032
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56382
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57024
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%376743
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1172573
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1172128
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3280848
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%334466
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%813807
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%187619
9Dark KnighRena +3580%932402
9Dark KnighImp470%3447667
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4073587
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27901
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19809
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187223
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136622
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%495538
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24764
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431584
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310352
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643000
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%938194
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%308887
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67859
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308405
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52368
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283568
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52268
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64183
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642246
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%939824
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66058
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77898
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77775
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%77954
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%643677
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77705
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283501
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64322
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308301
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52035
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308681
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309050
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64582
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%642656
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77754
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%281818
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%283914
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312151
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64567
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52218
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78152
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%937470
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%802650
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%647231
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21702
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176590
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1172128
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%376743
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57024
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%176799
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56382
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24764
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1172573
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%334466
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3280848
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%813807
9Death CowRena +31160%932402
9Death CowImp1000%3447667
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%187619
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187223
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136622
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4073587
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%495538
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41830
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6005
9Death CowScale Pants20%26111
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30509
9Death CowWind Helm20%30551
9Death CowBone Armor10%27254
9Death CowElven Bow10%6447
9Death CowScale Armor10%30297
9Death CowTomahawk10%24365
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62437
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62583
9Death CowFlail10%27099
9Death CowGladius10%26766
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62430
9Death CowFalcon10%26949
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42313
9Death CowKatana10%6470
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431584
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1028075
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%937470
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642246
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1027621
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%643677
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643000
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1030304
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1028271
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308301
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310352
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%642656
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1026281
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%939824
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309050
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1033713
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308681
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312151
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308405
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%914175
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%938194
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%308887
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%802650
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%647231
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2320628
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1172573
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%376743
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1172128
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%176799
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176590
9Death GorgImp1510%3447667
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%187619
9Death GorgRena +31120%932402
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1115978
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%334466
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1054368
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%813807
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1058434
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3280848
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4073587
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187223
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136622
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82379
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%495538
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431584
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312151
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1027621
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643000
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308301
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%937470
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308681
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%642656
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642246
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%308887
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1028075
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310352
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%938194
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%643677
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%283914
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283568
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309050
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1028271
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283501
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1026281
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1033713
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308405
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1030304
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%281818
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%939824
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%802650
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%647231
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2320628
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1172128
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176590
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%176799
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1172573
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%376743
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3280848
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4073587
9Death KnigImp770%3447667
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%813807
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%334466
9Death KnigRena +3590%932402
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1054368
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%187619
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187223
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1058434
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136622
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82379
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42690
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195506
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42278
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30178
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183522
9Death KnigBlade10%209360
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42064
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%181884
9Death KnigBerdysh10%195664
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431584
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1026281
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1027621
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1028271
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1028075
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1030304
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312151
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64322
9DevilDragon Helm3310%937470
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%938194
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64183
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310352
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308681
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%283914
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309050
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642246
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643000
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283568
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283501
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64567
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308405
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%281818
9DevilDragon Boots3030%308887
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%939824
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308301
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64582
9DevilSilver Bow2900%642656
9DevilHelical Sword2870%643677
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%802650
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%647231
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2320628
9DevilDevils Eye950%1172128
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176590
9DevilDevils Key780%1172573
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%176799
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%376743
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%187619
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3280848
9DevilJewel of Life580%334466
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4073587
9DevilImp500%3447667
9DevilRena +3480%932402
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1058434
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1054368
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%813807
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187223
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136622
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%495538
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82379
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11356%1062755
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11055%800721
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10925%1078323
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10865%1032312
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10765%1077568
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1031182
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10725%795147
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10655%800524
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10645%793157
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%914175
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10585%1027826
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10475%1078553
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%794174
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10295%800925
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10245%794130
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38424%876803
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%802650
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%647231
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52911%2320628
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%109446
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1172128
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%109681
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1172573
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%376743
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4073587
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3280848
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%750273
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1121%741906
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1115978
9Elite OgreImp1081%3447667
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1031%758376
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%334466
9Elite OgreRena +3870%932402
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%813807
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%99755
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187223
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%187619
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%136622
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82379
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77775
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%191684
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%191841
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%180850
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192412
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%173936
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174392
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77705
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%181853
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%173825
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193604
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181456
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78152
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77898
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%192955
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%495538
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77754
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52268
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52368
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175586
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66058
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194097
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77954
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%174964
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192284
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193482
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%181956
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115221%310554
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%802650
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26618
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%182733
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30689
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62583
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42690
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62437
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%193341
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27153
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29687
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26307
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42313
9Hell HoundBerdysh6500%195664
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30494
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41830
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26111
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26450
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26636
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193604
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42591
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62430
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6360%181884
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23458
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62455
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26593
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27254
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42278
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%42064
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30469
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30716
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26495
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209360
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%194097
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%195506
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192412
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26929
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%195650
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%183522
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26766
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62627
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193482
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27099
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62536
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26949
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%208824
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42173
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30178
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30297
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23433
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%647231
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30551
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30509
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17211
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1172573
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1172128
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%376743
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54427
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54785
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%334466
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3280848
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3331
9Hell HoundRena +31520%932402
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%813807
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187223
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19809
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%136622
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25329
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%495538
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27901
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4073587
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8309
9Hell HoundImp50%3447667
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10568
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10762
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11059
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11116
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054368
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11814
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18675
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11283
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19379
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10985
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11102
9Hell HoundMace10%9782
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12873
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11139
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11657
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11240
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12879
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10493
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13012
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11963
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11423
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114954%310554
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30178
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42278
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%192284
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%192245
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42690
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62627
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42313
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%192955
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%182733
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%195664
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42591
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62430
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%193341
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%183522
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%208824
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62455
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62583
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%181884
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193482
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%191684
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62536
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8172%42173
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%194097
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%193604
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%195506
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%195650
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41830
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%191841
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%42064
9Hell SpideBlade7832%209360
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62437
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%192412
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%802650
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%647231
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30689
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%84032
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30494
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29687
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30551
9Hell SpideScale Helm4121%30469
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30297
9Hell SpideElven Axe3951%30716
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30509
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54785
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27099
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1172573
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54427
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26111
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1172128
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%376743
9Hell SpideBone Armor2911%27254
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26949
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27153
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26307
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26450
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26929
9Hell SpideRena +31740%932402
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%813807
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%334466
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187223
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3280848
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24764
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136622
9Hell SpideImp860%3447667
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%495538
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4073587
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27901
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8309
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19809
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11906
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13012
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11814
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12879
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10485
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19379
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11102
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11453
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11240
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5919
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11108
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11863
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11152
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11139
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11215
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10762
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10568
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6025
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10826
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6005
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8426
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9843
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431584
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77754
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283501
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64322
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67859
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77954
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281818
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66058
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52368
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181220
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%174964
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%180882
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77705
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%180850
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175327
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175586
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%180934
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52268
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%181956
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77775
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283568
9Illusion oLight Spear200%181853
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64567
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%802650
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%175697
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%173825
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%647231
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181456
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%78152
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174392
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%52218
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52035
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64183
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1373477
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283914
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2068693
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%643677
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8354
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%173936
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64582
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1033713
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77898
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309050
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1236080
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%984728
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%914175
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1399788
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1032312
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1374505
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%938194
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2070504
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%187619
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1028271
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1172573
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%937470
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1172128
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1027621
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308405
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308301
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%642656
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308681
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%800524
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%800721
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193604
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%939824
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2320628
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56382
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%191684
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2066028
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%860651
9Illusion oTower Shield80%192955
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192412
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1062755
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308887
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1027826
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%794130
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1026281
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643000
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193341
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1028075
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192284
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%376743
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4073587
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187223
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183522
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21702
9Illusion oRena +360%932402
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642246
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1175314
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1030304
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%495538
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1031182
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1394287
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192245
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%744610
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%408029
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1898939
9Illusion oImp50%3447667
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%794174
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1169462
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1332559
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%795147
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57024
9Illusion oLight Saber50%191841
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193482
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%799204
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%800925
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194097
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%813807
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%334466
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%793157
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%789796
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%675797
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24764
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2404493
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82379
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%788700
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1030811
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1028153
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1174522
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312151
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1031362
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1058453
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176590
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1393609
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284896
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1115978
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3280848
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1334515
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1009983
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112065
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1030030
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%208824
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19809
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1095647
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2069672
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1498833
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1011045
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%676220
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%801593
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%758376
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1176286
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%176799
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1012586
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217318
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1023356
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1332559
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1334515
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1169462
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%860651
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%800925
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%794174
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%793157
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1031182
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%800524
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%408029
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%800721
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1062755
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%794130
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%984728
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1032312
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%795147
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%802650
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%647231
9Iron WheelImp1280%3447667
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2320628
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4073587
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%376743
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112065
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3280848
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1284896
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1172128
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1172573
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%111833
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%334466
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%813807
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%801593
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%741906
9Iron WheelRena +3300%932402
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%758376
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136622
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187223
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%750273
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87503
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71640
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99755
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%495538
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174392
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283501
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77705
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175327
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308681
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52268
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310352
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281818
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52368
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%173936
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%173825
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52218
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64567
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77754
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643000
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175586
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10756%800925
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10426%1030304
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10356%800524
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10105%914175
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10045%1027621
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10045%1078553
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10015%1033713
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10015%1028271
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9915%1078323
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9865%1027826
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9805%1077568
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9625%1028075
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9585%800721
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39565%876803
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9555%1026281
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%802650
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%647231
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2320628
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52071%109681
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1172128
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%109446
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%376743
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1172573
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82379
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3280848
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4073587
9Ogre archeImp1241%3447667
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1054368
9Ogre archeRena +31041%932402
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%334466
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%813807
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%758376
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1115978
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1058434
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187223
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%187619
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%136622
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%495538
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%174964
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%191684
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%195664
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%180882
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183522
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%181884
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%180934
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%195650
9Ogre archeBlade10%209360
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181220
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%181956
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%175697
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175327
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174392
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%208824
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%173825
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175586
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194097
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%180850
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%191841
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195506
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193341
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%310554
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77954
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%173936
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%181956
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192245
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193341
9Poison BulBlade7881%209360
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%180850
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%180882
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%175327
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%175586
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181456
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%192955
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%174964
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%195664
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77898
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%173825
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7561%78152
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%181853
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%195650
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192412
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77705
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%174392
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%191684
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%180934
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%193482
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%195506
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192284
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%208824
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194097
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77775
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77754
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%193604
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%175697
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%191841
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%181220
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%802650
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%647231
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84032
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1172128
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%376743
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56382
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57024
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1172573
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%334466
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%813807
9Poison BulRena +31250%932402
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3280848
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24764
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19809
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187223
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4073587
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%187619
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%495538
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27901
9Poison BulImp690%3447667
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136622
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23458
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24190
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11102
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11108
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24693
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11167
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10985
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11037
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11147
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5919
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24569
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26593
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11240
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6422
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11423
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431584
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%181956
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175586
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66058
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64322
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52368
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52035
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64582
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%181853
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174392
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52218
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%180882
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192284
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78152
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64567
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77754
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%180934
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67859
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77775
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%77954
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52268
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192245
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%173936
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%191684
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175327
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77898
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64183
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181456
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181220
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%192955
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%175697
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77705
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%174964
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%173825
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%180850
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%191841
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%802650
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%647231
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21702
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1172128
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1172573
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%376743
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57024
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56382
9Poison ShaRena +3810%932402
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%187619
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3280848
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24764
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%813807
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%334466
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4073587
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187223
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19809
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136622
9Poison ShaImp310%3447667
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10826
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26636
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%495538
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6447
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11102
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23433
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11116
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11453
9Poison ShaRapier10%10968
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6584
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24297
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1062755
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1429057
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1169462
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1332559
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1031182
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1032312
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%795147
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%793157
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%860651
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1417869
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1418356
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1334515
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1420215
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%794130
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%794174
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%408029
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%984728
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%802650
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%647231
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2320628
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1172128
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%111833
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1027826
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1172573
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%800925
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4073587
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112065
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%800721
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%800524
9Queen RainImp490%3447667
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%750273
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3280848
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%801593
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1023356
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1284896
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741906
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%334466
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187223
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%813807
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028153
9Queen RainRena +3330%932402
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1024067
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136622
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71640
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87503
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99755
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%758376
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52035
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%495538
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64567
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308405
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64322
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281818
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64183
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52368
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283914
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66058
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77775
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643000
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77954
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1172573
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1030304
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10826
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24389
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%182733
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10762
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431584
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52035
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181456
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%180934
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77898
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%173936
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283568
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%77954
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%175697
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66058
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310352
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64322
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52268
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77754
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%180850
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52368
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%174964
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78152
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312151
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175586
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77775
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175327
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181220
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77705
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67859
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64183
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%281818
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64567
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%181956
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%283914
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174392
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%180882
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%181853
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64582
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%173825
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52218
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283501
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%802650
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%647231
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21702
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1172128
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56382
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57024
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1172573
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%376743
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192284
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192245
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%187619
9Schriker2Light Saber830%191841
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3280848
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%191684
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%192955
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193482
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%334466
9Schriker2Imp420%3447667
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187223
9Schriker2Rena +3390%932402
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24764
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%813807
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%495538
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136622
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4073587
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19809
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24365
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24569
9Schriker2Gladius10%26766
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26495
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11102
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11167
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431584
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67859
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77954
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%180882
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66058
9ShadowTower Shield7540%192955
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193341
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%180934
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%194097
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%175697
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77898
9ShadowLight Saber7330%191841
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%180850
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%174964
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%191684
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%175586
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77705
9ShadowBlade7140%209360
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%192245
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%173936
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%175327
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174392
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%181456
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%181956
9ShadowLight Spear7050%181853
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%192412
9ShadowBerdysh7020%195664
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192284
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%181220
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%208824
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78152
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193604
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%193482
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77775
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%173825
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77754
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%802650
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%647231
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%84032
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57024
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1172573
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%376743
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1172128
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56382
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%334466
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%813807
9ShadowRena +31140%932402
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3280848
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19809
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187223
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%187619
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%495538
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136622
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4073587
9ShadowImp540%3447667
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27901
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24764
9ShadowKris30%10525
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6584
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24569
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11152
9ShadowElven Shield10%23458
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11963
9ShadowPad Armor10%11116
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11263
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
9ShadowVine Pants10%11139
9ShadowPad Helm10%10568
9ShadowBone Boots10%6562
9ShadowMace10%9782
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11423
9ShadowBone Pants10%26593
9ShadowGladius10%26766
9ShadowFlail10%27099
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11283
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11147
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24389
9ShadowBuckler10%10762
9ShadowTomahawk10%24365
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11215
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24297
9ShadowHand Axe10%11814
9ShadowBone Helm10%24190
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117564%310554
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9242%30178
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9132%62455
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26307
9Skeleton AWind Armor9092%62536
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183522
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42690
9Skeleton AFalcon8942%26949
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8922%62437
9Skeleton AWind Pants8912%42064
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42591
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8852%62583
9Skeleton AElven Axe8822%30716
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42278
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8762%42313
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8612%62430
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8542%30509
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29687
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62627
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26111
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%802650
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30494
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8462%42173
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8412%30689
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41830
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30469
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%181884
9Skeleton ASpear8162%26450
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30551
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%182733
9Skeleton AScale Armor8082%30297
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6911%647231
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17211
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6470
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6562
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6422
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6896
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6584
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26929
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24569
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24389
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27254
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26636
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24365
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27153
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26495
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4331%26618
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24693
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27099
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23433
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24757
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26593
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6447
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24297
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24190
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23458
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24709
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26766
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1172573
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1172128
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23361%54785
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54427
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13081%376743
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%813807
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%334466
9Skeleton ARena +31650%932402
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27901
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187223
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3280848
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8309
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136622
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%495538
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3331
9Skeleton AImp750%3447667
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4073587
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25329
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1030
9Skeleton AApple50%76410
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11139
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11863
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10556
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11814
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12879
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11963
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19379
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10632
9Skeleton ARapier20%10968
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10493
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11059
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18675
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13012
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11657
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11906
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10762
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10568
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11152
9Skeleton AKris10%10525
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1898939
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1031362
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1273316
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1012586
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1058453
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1028153
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1328737
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1030811
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1517385
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1013694
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1174522
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1095647
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1417869
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1024067
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1175314
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1310794
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1420215
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1393609
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1381396
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1379260
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1429057
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1418356
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1014522
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1339038
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1014505
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1498833
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1030030
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1394287
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1311594
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1023356
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2530%1380036
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1176286
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2320628
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1172128
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%675797
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1172573
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%676220
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%813807
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%932402
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3280848
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4073587
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3447667
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87503
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95755
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71640
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115430
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99755
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%647231
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%802650
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136622
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79009
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%334466
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1058434
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%495538
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%937470
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187223
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115978
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1062755
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1077568
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945405%758376
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%795147
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1078323
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942585%1078553
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942415%794174
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942225%794130
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941835%793157
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941155%984728
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%750273
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940855%741906
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940765%800925
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1031182
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940495%800721
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1115978
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937455%1027826
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%800524
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1032312
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741864%876803
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2320628
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1172128
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%109446
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%376743
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%109681
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4073587
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1172573
IcarusAlquamosImp137721%3447667
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3280848
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%813807
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%932402
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%187619
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99755
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82379
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%647231
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%802650
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%495538
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%334466
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136622
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187223
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%173936
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77705
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%175697
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175327
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%191841
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78152
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77754
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52368
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%181853
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175586
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64567
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%191684
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%180850
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52035
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%180882
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77954
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52218
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67859
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%192955
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%180934
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77775
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181220
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66058
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64322
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%173825
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%181956
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52268
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%174964
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174392
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64582
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181456
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192284
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77898
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192245
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19809
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24764
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1420215
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1334515
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%860651
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1310794
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1417869
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188104%1028153
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1381396
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1284896
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1380036
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1169462
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%801593
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1418356
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186754%1311594
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1379260
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1429057
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1023356
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%984728
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1339038
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1328737
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1273316
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1332559
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1024067
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%760839
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2320628
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%675797
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%676220
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1172128
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1172573
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3280848
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3447667
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%99755
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%932402
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%813807
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87503
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4073587
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71640
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115430
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%647231
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%802650
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%334466
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136622
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%495538
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187223
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312151
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1027621
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1054368
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%937470
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%939824
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281818
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308887
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1028075
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309050
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310352
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308681
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%938194
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1028271
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%642656
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%643677
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283568
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308301
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64567
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643000
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1026281
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642246
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308405
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64582
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64322
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64183
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283501
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1058434
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283914
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1030304
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115557%1399788
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1236080
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1374505
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2068693
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2069672
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2070504
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1373477
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2066028
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2068248
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1898939
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2404493
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1013694
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%789796
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%799204
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1095647
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1030811
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25701%744328
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1176286
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1009983
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25441%1011045
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1031362
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%788700
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%744610
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1012586
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1014505
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1175314
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1058453
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1014522
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1030030
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1174522
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2320628
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4073587
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3280848
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%676220
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1172573
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1172128
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%675797
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1517385
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1393609
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1328737
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1498833
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1394287
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1310794
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1311594
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3447667
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%932402
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%813807
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99084
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115430
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121270
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217318
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%802650
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%647231
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95755
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%334466
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79009
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136622
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187223
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%495538
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1027826
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%794174
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%800925
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1078323
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%800721
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1031182
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%984728
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%795147
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%750273
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%741906
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1077568
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1032312
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%758376
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%794130
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%800524
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%793157
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1078553
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1115978
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1062755
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048015%1284896
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%750273
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%794130
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1032312
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982244%1031182
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%741906
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%800524
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1334515
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%800721
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%984728
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980334%758376
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1062755
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%795147
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1027826
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%860651
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%793157
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977924%801593
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%794174
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%800925
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1332559
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%408029
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1172128
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1172573
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2320628
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112065
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%376743
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%111833
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147171%3280848
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4073587
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%813807
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%932402
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%187619
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71640
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99755
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82379
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3447667
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%802650
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%647231
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%334466
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%495538
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136622
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187223
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77898
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66058
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52368
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%173936
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%174964
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%175697
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77705
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77754
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283568
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281818
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%173825
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77775
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174392
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64183
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283501
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77954
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52268
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64567
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64582
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175327
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181456
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283914
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181220
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52218
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64322
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52035
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312151
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%180850
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310352
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%181853
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67859
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%180882
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%181956
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175586
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%180934
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78152
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%192955
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193482
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%191684
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192284
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%191841
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192245
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24764
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19809
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1898939
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1014505
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%799204
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%744610
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1311594
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1310794
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1031362
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1517385
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1012586
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1095647
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1394287
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1498833
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38673%1030811
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1014522
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38603%1328737
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1030030
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38443%744328
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1393609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%788700
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1011045
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1273316
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%789796
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1174522
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1176286
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1009983
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1175314
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1058453
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1013694
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2404493
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2320628
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3280848
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1172573
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%675797
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1172128
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%676220
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%932402
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4073587
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3447667
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87503
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%813807
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95755
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99084
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115430
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%647231
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%802650
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%334466
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%495538
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79009
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136622
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121270
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187223
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9960%99
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1843368
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2069672
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1374505
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3223654
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1898939
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2070504
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1808545
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%744610
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%799204
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2066028
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2068693
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2540730
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1247159
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2068248
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1241095
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1236080
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4073587
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3447667
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1810918
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1052493
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%744328
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121270
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%788700
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1399788
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%789796
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737953%1429057
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726393%1028153
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692843%1031182
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692533%860651
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691333%1032312
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1418356
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1023356
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%801593
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%795147
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690153%1169462
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689943%794130
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1062755
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689543%793157
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%794174
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1334515
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1284896
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1417869
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1024067
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1420215
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687273%741906
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686553%984728
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685373%1332559
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684993%750273
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679903%408029
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2320628
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1172573
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112065
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%111833
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1172128
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1027826
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%800524
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114671%800721
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%800925
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%758376
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3280848
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4073587
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3447667
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%813807
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%932402
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87503
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71640
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%99755
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%647231
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%802650
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%334466
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136622
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187223
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%495538
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643000
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310352
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%643677
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52368
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77705
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64183
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77754
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%939824
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52268
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308681
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52035
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283568
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308887
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%938194
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77954
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%937470
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283501
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77775
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309050
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308405
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312151
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77898
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%642656
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66058
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78152
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64582
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642246
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64322
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308301
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283914
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281818
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64567
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52218
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24764
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66170%42591
11Chief SkelElven Axe65810%30716
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65560%42173
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65460%62583
11Chief SkelScale Helm65410%30469
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65280%30494
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65240%42690
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65170%42278
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65080%62455
11Chief SkelScale Armor65000%30297
11Chief SkelWind Helm64960%30551
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64950%30689
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64870%62437
11Chief SkelWind Pants64860%42064
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64840%41830
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64820%62430
11Chief SkelWind Armor64780%62536
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64750%30509
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64550%30178
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64280%42313
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64180%62627
11Chief SkelWind Boots64140%29687
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148950%310554
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33860%182733
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33830%195506
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33100%208824
11Chief SkelBlade33090%209360
11Chief SkelBerdysh33010%195664
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32860%183522
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32750%195650
11Chief SkelScale Boots32310%27153
11Chief SkelBone Armor32270%27254
11Chief SkelSpear32250%26450
11Chief SkelFlail32140%27099
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32040%181884
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31740%26929
11Chief SkelFalcon31440%26949
11Chief SkelScale Pants31380%26111
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31280%26307
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214650%17211
11Chief SkelImp14410%3447667
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4073587
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110210%376743
11Chief SkelDevils Key9840%1172573
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3280848
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54427
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29550%54785
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9160%1172128
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6710%8309
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%495538
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27901
11Chief SkelRena +34740%932402
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74610%813807
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3331
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19809
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%802650
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1030
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1490%647231
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1180%334466
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136622
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187223
11Chief SkelApple170%76410
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11147
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13012
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10568
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12873
11Chief SkelMace130%9782
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10632
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10485
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11139
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11657
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18675
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19379
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11814
11Chief SkelBow110%11113
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11283
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10762
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10556
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12879
11Chief SkelKris100%10525
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11108
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11130
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11102
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10493
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11152
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11059
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11863
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11963
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10985
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11906
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10762
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11116
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11240
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10826
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%942
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121630%42690
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120200%62627
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119560%42591
11Dark SkullWind Pants119430%42064
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119160%193604
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119100%182733
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119060%42313
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118900%192284
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118770%192245
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118710%195650
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118690%194097
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118530%62455
11Dark SkullLight Saber118380%191841
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118350%42278
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118090%195506
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117830%181884
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117720%193482
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117680%62583
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117650%42173
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117420%41830
11Dark SkullTower Shield117310%192955
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117220%193341
11Dark SkullBerdysh116910%195664
11Dark SkullBlade116560%209360
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116480%191684
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116460%62437
11Dark SkullWind Armor116180%62536
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116150%183522
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116010%208824
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115600%62430
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115580%192412
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192700%310554
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327450%84032
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54427
11Dark SkullDevils Key17960%1172573
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54785
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17820%1172128
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8309
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117370%376743
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%495538
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3280848
11Dark SkullRena +39400%932402
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%813807
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24764
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4073587
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27901
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4390%19809
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%647231
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%802650
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%334466
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136622
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187223
11Dark SkullImp430%3447667
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11130
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10985
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11139
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11215
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11037
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10556
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10826
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11863
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10568
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11102
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6584
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11152
11Dark SkullKris120%10525
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12879
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6447
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054368
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11075
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18675
11Dark SkullKatana110%6470
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10762
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10493
11Dark SkullRapier100%10968
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11657
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11167
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12873
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11423
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10485
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6058
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11963
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6025
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13012
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6562
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10762
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11814
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11059
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19379
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10632
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11263
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11240
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11108
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11116
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11147
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11283
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6005
11Dark SkullBow50%11113
11Dark SkullMace50%9782
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11453
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11906
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6422
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1684
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5919
11Dark SkullApple20%76410
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64600%193604
11Giant OgreBlade64390%209360
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64320%174392
11Giant OgreLight Spear64060%181853
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63960%208824
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63890%192284
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181456
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63550%194097
11Giant OgreBerdysh63530%195664
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%174964
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%195650
11Giant OgreTower Shield63290%192955
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63240%195506
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%173936
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63050%181956
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183522
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181220
11Giant OgreLight Saber62640%191841
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62620%192245
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%180850
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62510%193482
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62470%192412
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62470%180882
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62390%193341
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62310%182733
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%173825
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62210%180934
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62160%191684
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62050%181884
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%310554
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84032
11Giant OgreImp11520%3447667
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%495538
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27901
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1172573
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%376743
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1172128
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54785
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28800%54427
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3280848
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4073587
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24764
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%813807
11Giant OgreRena +34570%932402
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19809
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%647231
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%802650
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%334466
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136622
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187223
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24190
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6584
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11108
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6562
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6025
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18675
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10826
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24365
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11963
11Giant OgreKatana60%6470
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11423
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6896
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11263
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10762
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11059
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10568
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6422
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12879
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11215
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11116
11Giant OgreRapier50%10968
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11657
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24569
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10985
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11075
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11167
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11147
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19379
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10632
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11152
11Giant OgreBow40%11113
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10762
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11139
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11906
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24693
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054368
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12873
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10556
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11814
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24709
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11863
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6058
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24297
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11130
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11037
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24757
11Giant OgreMace30%9782
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11283
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6447
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11240
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10493
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5919
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24389
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13012
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11453
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6005
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11102
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10485
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1684
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76410
11Giant OgreKris10%10525
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212950%431584
11Magic SkelLight Saber12070%191841
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%175697
11Magic SkelBerdysh11980%195664
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%175327
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11880%180850
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52268
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11790%77775
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11750%175586
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64582
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193604
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77898
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11620%52368
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%181853
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11570%181956
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11550%67859
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11540%77705
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11520%173825
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193341
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%174964
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%180934
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192245
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11450%64567
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%180882
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11360%77954
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11350%66058
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11320%52035
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11320%64183
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11300%191684
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78152
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11290%181456
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11270%193482
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11230%77754
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64322
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11170%52218
11Magic SkelTower Shield11160%192955
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11140%183522
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11010%181220
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10980%174392
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194097
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10930%192284
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192412
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10600%173936
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43880%21702
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57024
11Magic SkelDevils Key2370%1172573
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56382
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12260%376743
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19809
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1172128
11Magic SkelImp2010%3447667
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24764
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%187619
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3280848
11Magic SkelRena +31190%932402
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%813807
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%802650
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%495538
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4073587
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%334466
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%647231
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136622
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187223
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6562
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26636
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26949
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10985
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11453
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11037
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11108
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054368
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6005
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24569
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6447
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23458
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30494
11Magic SkelSpear20%26450
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24693
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11423
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6058
11Magic SkelFlail10%27099
11Magic SkelKatana10%6470
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26593
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24297
11Magic SkelGladius10%26766
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11075
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24709
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30469
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11152
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6422
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11240
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30509
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6025
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26307
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11263
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6896
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39750%67859
11Red SkeletLight Saber36950%191841
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36610%175586
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36500%175327
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%77954
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36330%191684
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36270%174392
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66058
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%175697
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36040%180850
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35930%174964
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35890%77898
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35880%180882
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35860%192412
11Red SkeletTower Shield35690%192955
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35680%77775
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77754
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35660%181456
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35660%78152
11Red SkeletBerdysh35610%195664
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193604
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181220
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35360%208824
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35350%173936
11Red SkeletLight Spear35290%181853
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%180934
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35170%193341
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35170%194097
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35130%192245
11Red SkeletBlade35070%209360
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34950%173825
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34860%77705
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34740%181956
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34600%192284
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193482
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232610%431584
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%84032
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%376743
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6310%1172128
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%495538
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1172573
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57024
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56382
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3280848
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19809
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3780%4073587
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%813807
11Red SkeletRena +33240%932402
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27901
11Red SkeletImp2650%3447667
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2430%187619
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24764
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%647231
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%802650
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%334466
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136622
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187223
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27254
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11453
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11240
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11102
11Red SkeletBow40%11113
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11906
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11116
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10568
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11139
11Red SkeletMace40%9782
11Red SkeletKris40%10525
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10762
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10762
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11423
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11215
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11263
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11152
11Red SkeletKatana30%6470
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11130
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26618
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10985
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10632
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11814
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10493
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6896
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24569
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11075
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6025
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11963
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23433
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26593
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26929
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6447
11Red SkeletRapier20%10968
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23458
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24693
11Red SkeletFlail20%27099
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11108
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6422
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24389
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11147
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6005
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24297
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26495
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3331
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5919
11Red SkeletGladius10%26766
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11283
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24709
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10826
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%942
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6584
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11863
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11657
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11059
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11167
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25329
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11037
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35100%67859
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33380%181956
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33120%78152
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33110%173936
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33080%175327
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33060%77775
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32810%77754
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32790%52035
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32710%77954
12Chief SkelLight Spear32600%181853
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32480%181220
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32440%66058
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32380%181456
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32340%77898
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32270%52218
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32250%180850
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32140%175586
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32070%180934
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32070%174392
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32040%180882
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32000%52268
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31850%174964
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31840%52368
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31700%77705
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31610%173825
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31560%175697
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229860%431584
12Chief SkelLight Saber21100%191841
12Chief SkelTower Shield21080%192955
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20970%192284
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20800%192245
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20650%193482
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19570%191684
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16760%194097
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16560%283914
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16490%310352
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16350%193604
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16320%193341
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16090%312151
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16040%283501
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16000%64183
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16000%192412
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15900%64322
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15790%64567
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15600%283568
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15420%281818
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15380%64582
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36340%56382
12Chief SkelDevils Key6110%1172573
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5640%1172128
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%376743
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35310%57024
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34520%84032
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44360%21702
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4230%187619
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4000%3280848
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3220%24764
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73000%813807
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2960%19809
12Chief SkelRena +32780%932402
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4073587
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%495538
12Chief SkelImp2570%3447667
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%802650
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul970%647231
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%334466
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136622
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187223
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24709
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11453
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24389
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26949
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6584
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24190
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11037
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24569
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24365
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11108
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30509
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27254
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23433
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1054368
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6896
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27153
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26593
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5919
12Chief SkelSpear40%26450
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6562
12Chief SkelGladius30%26766
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10985
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30494
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11152
12Chief SkelKatana30%6470
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25329
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11215
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26618
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29687
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6447
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30297
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26111
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24297
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11075
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11102
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1030
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23458
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11130
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6025
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26495
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11116
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10762
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6058
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6005
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30551
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11059
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26307
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26929
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24693
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26636
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
12Chief SkelKris10%10525
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10493
12Chief SkelMace10%9782
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10826
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6422
12Chief SkelFlail10%27099
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11283
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10762
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
12Chief SkelRapier10%10968
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11167
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11139
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11147
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89390%643677
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88980%642656
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88930%64567
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88880%308301
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88780%52218
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88600%283501
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88360%310352
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88240%77705
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88210%312151
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88130%52368
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88110%308405
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88040%283568
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88020%308887
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87830%175586
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87780%643000
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87670%78152
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87630%64582
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87540%308681
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87390%52035
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87360%77775
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87340%64322
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87330%77898
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87330%64183
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87300%66058
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87300%283914
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87240%309050
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87230%175697
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87140%281818
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87130%52268
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86650%77954
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86450%642246
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86270%175327
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86230%67859
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86100%77754
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276880%431584
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23970%24764
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21702
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115390%376743
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14970%1172128
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56382
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57024
12Dark SkullDevils Key14240%1172573
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4073587
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3280848
12Dark SkullImp9240%3447667
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%813807
12Dark SkullRena +37450%932402
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%495538
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%187619
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%802650
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%647231
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%334466
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136622
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187223
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66730%1058434
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65520%1054368
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62420%1027621
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61390%1030304
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61190%1026281
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61000%1028271
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60090%1028075
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51130%64322
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50500%643677
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50150%310352
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50060%642656
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50020%939824
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49730%308405
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49700%64183
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49630%308681
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49440%308887
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49320%643000
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49200%64567
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49000%642246
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49000%937470
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48960%283914
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48950%312151
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48940%283568
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48890%308301
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48810%938194
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48790%64582
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48750%283501
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48590%281818
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48590%309050
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239800%431584
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2320628
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3280848
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176590
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1172128
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%176799
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%187619
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%376743
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1172573
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4073587
12Giant OgreImp5960%3447667
12Giant OgreRena +34060%932402
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73990%813807
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%802650
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%647231
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%334466
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82379
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%495538
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136622
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187223
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17660%1027826
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1028271
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1058434
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1115978
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17450%1078323
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1033713
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1077568
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17180%1030304
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%914175
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1028075
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16970%1026281
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1078553
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16600%1027621
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1054368
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%643677
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%642246
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11680%939824
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%938194
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%642656
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%643000
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%937470
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%876803
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%82379
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3280848
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2320628
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%376743
12Magic SkelImp1830%3447667
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109446
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%109681
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1172128
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1172573
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4073587
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%813807
12Magic SkelRena +3720%932402
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%187619
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%495538
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%647231
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%802650
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%334466
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136622
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187223
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%180850
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183522
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%181853
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194097
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%180934
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%174964
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%191841
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181456
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%208824
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192412
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%192955
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192284
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193604
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24764
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193482
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193341
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181220
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%181884
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%195650
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%195664
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43190%1115978
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39770%312151
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39760%1028271
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39720%642656
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39470%1033713
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39280%309050
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642246
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39010%310352
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38940%1028075
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38720%937470
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38640%308301
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38640%938194
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38620%1030304
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38590%939824
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38540%914175
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38420%1058434
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38410%643677
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38350%643000
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38250%1027621
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38230%308405
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38150%308887
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308681
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37810%1026281
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37450%1054368
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431584
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2320628
12Red SkeletImp5720%3447667
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176590
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%176799
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1172128
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1172573
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%376743
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3280848
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4073587
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%187619
12Red SkeletRena +32520%932402
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%813807
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82379
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%802650
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%647231
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%495538
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%334466
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136622
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187223
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312151
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64183
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309050
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%308887
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283568
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643000
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642246
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64582
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308301
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64567
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%643677
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%283914
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%281818
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283501
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308405
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%642656
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308681
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310352
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64322
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431584
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1054368
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1058434
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1027621
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%939824
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1028075
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1026281
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1028271
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77898
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%938194
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1030304
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%937470
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%175697
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%77954
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52218
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175586
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52268
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175327
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67859
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77775
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66058
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78152
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77754
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52368
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52035
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77705
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%376743
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1172128
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1172573
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24764
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21702
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2320628
13Chief SkelImp2390%3447667
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3280848
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%187619
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4073587
13Chief SkelRena +31780%932402
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%813807
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57024
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56382
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176590
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%176799
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%495538
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%647231
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%334466
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%802650
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82379
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187223
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136622
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62430
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26636
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25329
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%181884
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42173
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62627
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62536
13Chief SkelFlail20%27099
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27254
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42313
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30689
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30297
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42690
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195506
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26111
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62437
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24389
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26618
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24190
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26495
13Chief SkelBlade10%209360
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23458
13Chief SkelSpear10%26450
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30469
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42591
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27153
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24365
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24757
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42064
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24709
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1115978
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1054368
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1028271
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%642656
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1027621
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1058434
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1026281
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1078553
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1030304
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%914175
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1078323
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1033713
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1077568
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643000
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%643677
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642246
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%939824
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%937470
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1028075
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%938194
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%876803
13Dark SkullImp9810%3447667
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2320628
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4073587
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3280848
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%176799
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%376743
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%187619
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176590
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1172573
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1172128
13Dark SkullRena +32730%932402
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%813807
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82379
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%802650
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%647231
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%334466
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136622
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%495538
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187223
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62430
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42064
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194097
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%195650
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192284
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42313
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62536
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192412
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42690
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183522
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62455
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193604
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191684
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%195664
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193482
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%191841
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%192955
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195506
13Dark SkullBlade30%209360
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%208824
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62627
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62437
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%182733
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193341
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%181884
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42278
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41830
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192245
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27901
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62583
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42173
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%800925
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%914175
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1033713
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1027826
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1027621
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%800721
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1115978
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1058434
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1077568
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1030304
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1026281
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1078553
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%800524
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%758376
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1078323
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1054368
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1028075
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1028271
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%876803
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82379
13Giant OgreImp3860%3447667
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2320628
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1172128
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4073587
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1172573
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109446
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%376743
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3280848
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%109681
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%813807
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%495538
13Giant OgreRena +31230%932402
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%187619
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%802650
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%647231
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%334466
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136622
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187223
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%180882
13Giant OgreBlade40%209360
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175586
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%180934
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%181956
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%192955
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194097
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193482
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%180850
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%174964
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195506
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%208824
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175327
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183522
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%181853
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%182733
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%191841
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%173825
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%191684
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193604
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193341
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%175697
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174392
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%195650
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1284896
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%794174
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%860651
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1062755
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%800524
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1027826
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%758376
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%741906
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%794130
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1031182
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%800925
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%795147
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%750273
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1332559
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1334515
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%800721
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%801593
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%984728
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1032312
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%793157
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%408029
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1078553
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1077568
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1078323
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3280848
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2320628
13Magic SkelImp900%3447667
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4073587
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%376743
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111833
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112065
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1172573
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1172128
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%813807
13Magic SkelRena +3390%932402
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99755
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71640
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%647231
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%802650
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%334466
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136622
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%495538
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%175697
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77954
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175586
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312151
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52268
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66058
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78152
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187223
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%173936
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308887
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310352
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308681
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%800925
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%750273
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1062755
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%793157
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%800524
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%758376
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%794130
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1077568
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1027826
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1078323
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1031182
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1078553
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%794174
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1032312
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%741906
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%795147
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%914175
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1115978
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%800721
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%876803
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4073587
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2320628
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3280848
13Red SkeletImp2210%3447667
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1172128
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%376743
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%109681
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1172573
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109446
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99755
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%813807
13Red SkeletRena +3750%932402
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%187619
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%334466
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82379
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%802650
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%647231
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187223
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136622
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%495538
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%180882
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52035
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66058
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175327
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192245
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%181956
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%191841
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%174964
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192412
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181456
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%181853
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%173825
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%175697
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181220
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%173936
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78152
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77954
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%180934
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52218
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192284
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77754
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52368
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194097
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175586
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1115978
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1054368
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%914175
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1033713
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1030304
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1028271
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1028075
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1026281
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1058434
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1027621
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%939824
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%642246
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%938194
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%643677
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%643000
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%937470
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%642656
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1077568
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1078323
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1078553
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1027826
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%308405
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%309050
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308887
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%312151
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308681
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%310352
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%308301
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%431584
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%876803
14Chief SkelImp4010%3447667
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2320628
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3280848
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1172128
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1172573
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%376743
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%82379
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4073587
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%187619
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176590
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%176799
14Chief SkelRena +31290%932402
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%813807
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%109681
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109446
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%802650
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%647231
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%495538
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%334466
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136622
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187223
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181220
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193341
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180850
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181884
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%180882
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192284
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%173936
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%195650
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192245
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%195664
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192412
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%191841
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%181853
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195506
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194097
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191684
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%208824
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%174964
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193482
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174392
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%181956
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%173825
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180934
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%192955
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183522
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1062755
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%793157
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1077568
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1032312
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%795147
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%800925
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%750273
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%984728
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1027826
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1078553
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%800524
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1078323
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%800721
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%758376
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%794130
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%794174
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%741906
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1031182
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1115978
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%876803
14Dark SkullImp10490%3447667
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2320628
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3280848
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4073587
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%376743
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1172573
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%109446
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%109681
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1172128
14Dark SkullRena +33440%932402
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%813807
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82379
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%187619
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99755
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%647231
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%802650
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%334466
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136622
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%495538
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187223
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%173825
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52218
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%180882
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52368
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192284
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%175697
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64183
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%181956
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175327
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181220
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77898
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77705
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%180934
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%173936
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192245
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64567
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%66058
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%180850
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78152
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77775
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%181853
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%192955
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%174964
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174392
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52035
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77954
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64322
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77754
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%191841
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181456
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175586
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%191684
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52268
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24764
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1284896
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%794130
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1062755
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%741906
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%793157
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1332559
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1032312
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1334515
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%795147
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%860651
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%750273
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%801593
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%794174
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1027826
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%800925
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1031182
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%800721
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%800524
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%758376
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%984728
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%408029
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1078553
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1077568
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1078323
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2320628
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4073587
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3280848
14Giant OgreImp3660%3447667
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%112065
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1172573
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%111833
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%376743
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1172128
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71640
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99755
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%813807
14Giant OgreRena +31510%932402
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%802650
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%647231
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%334466
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136622
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187223
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308301
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309050
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52368
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175327
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77775
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66058
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64567
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%495538
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%173936
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281818
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77705
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77954
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308887
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308681
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%174964
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64183
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78152
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%173825
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52268
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52218
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%175697
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283914
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174392
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77754
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175586
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283568
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52035
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77898
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310352
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64582
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312151
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283501
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1420215
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1332559
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1380036
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%801593
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1381396
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1028153
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1032312
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1031182
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1429057
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1418356
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%860651
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1379260
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1024067
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1062755
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1417869
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1284896
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1023356
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%984728
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1334515
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1339038
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1169462
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%760839
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%794174
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%794130
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%750273
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%800721
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%795147
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%741906
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%800524
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%800925
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%793157
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%758376
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2320628
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3280848
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112065
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1172128
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%111833
14Magic SkelImp640%3447667
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1172573
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4073587
14Magic SkelRena +3360%932402
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115430
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87503
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%813807
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99755
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%647231
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%802650
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71640
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%334466
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136622
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%495538
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187223
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1028153
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1062755
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1429057
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%794130
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%794174
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%801593
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1332559
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1024067
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1031182
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1023356
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1417869
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%793157
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1284896
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1420215
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1032312
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1418356
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%795147
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%860651
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1169462
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%984728
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%741906
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1334515
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%750273
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%408029
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1027826
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%800721
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%800925
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%800524
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%758376
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2320628
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4073587
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%111833
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112065
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1172573
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3280848
14Red SkeletImp1880%3447667
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1172128
14Red SkeletRena +31070%932402
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%813807
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71640
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87503
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99755
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%647231
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802650
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%334466
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136622
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187223
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77898
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%495538
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52368
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%643677
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66058
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643000
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310352
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308301
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78152
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77754
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64567
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308681
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%938194
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642246
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52035
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64322
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64183
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283568
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52268
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64582
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%937470
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281818
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77954
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%939824
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283501
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30420%800524
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30300%1115978
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30090%1078323
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29390%1078553
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29300%1027826
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29060%1077568
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%758376
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28940%800925
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28840%800721
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16360%1062755
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15950%1027621
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15630%1058434
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1028075
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15450%1028271
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15380%1026281
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15300%1030304
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1033713
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14900%1054368
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%914175
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%793157
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14050%750273
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14010%1032312
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13900%1031182
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%795147
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13660%794130
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13410%741906
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13400%984728
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%876803
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12960%794174
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4540%3280848
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2320628
15Chief SkelImp3880%3447667
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4073587
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82379
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%109681
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%376743
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109446
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1172573
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1172128
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%813807
15Chief SkelRena +31310%932402
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit970%187619
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%802650
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%647231
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%99755
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%495538
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%334466
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136622
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187223
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192245
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181220
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%173825
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180882
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%191841
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%182733
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193604
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175586
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%181956
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193341
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%181884
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%174964
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%180850
15Chief SkelBlade30%209360
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175327
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64322
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192284
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174392
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78152
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64183
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%191684
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52035
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64567
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%173936
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181456
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183522
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52218
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195506
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%181853
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52268
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77775
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%192955
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24764
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%180934
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77898
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193482
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52368
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194097
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66058
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77754
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%175697
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77705
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138960%1284896
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132860%1332559
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132560%1169462
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131220%1334515
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%984728
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62540%1062755
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%750273
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1031182
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61930%800524
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61900%758376
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%794130
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61760%793157
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61730%1032312
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61490%860651
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%800721
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61260%801593
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61220%800925
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%741906
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%794174
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60630%795147
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438760%408029
15Dark SkullImp19560%3447667
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4073587
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3280848
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2320628
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1172573
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1172128
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112065
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%376743
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%111833
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%813807
15Dark SkullRena +33750%932402
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71640
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%99755
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87503
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%802650
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%334466
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%647231
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136622
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%495538
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187223
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175327
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78152
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308681
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%174964
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309050
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64322
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312151
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310352
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283568
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77954
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308887
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52035
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308405
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77754
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52218
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283501
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77898
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52268
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281818
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52368
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175586
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64567
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%173825
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%175697
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643000
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308301
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283914
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64582
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77775
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174392
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67859
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77705
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%173936
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66058
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24764
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36570%984728
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1023356
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1332559
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1417869
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35950%1169462
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35910%1418356
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35880%1032312
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35850%1028153
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35710%1024067
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35280%860651
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1031182
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35230%1381396
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1420215
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1380036
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1429057
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%801593
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34640%1379260
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34610%1062755
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34600%1334515
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1339038
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34300%1273316
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1284896
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519590%760839
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2320628
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4073587
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5090%3280848
15Giant OgreImp4330%3447667
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112065
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1172573
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%111833
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%675797
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1172128
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%676220
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115430
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%813807
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71640
15Giant OgreRena +31760%932402
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87503
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99755
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%647231
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%802650
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%334466
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%495538
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136622
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187223
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64183
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1058434
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281818
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308887
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1030304
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312151
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283501
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1028271
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308301
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1027621
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1026281
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1028075
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%643677
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642246
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283914
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%938194
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%642656
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308681
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054368
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643000
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%937470
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308405
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309050
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64322
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%939824
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64582
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64567
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283568
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1517385
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1498833
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1095647
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1176286
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1174522
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1175314
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1420215
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1393609
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1394287
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1339038
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1024067
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5530%1381396
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1023356
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1418356
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1417869
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1311594
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1273316
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1028153
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1310794
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5260%1379260
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5180%1328737
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1380036
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1429057
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1169462
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%760839
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4073587
15Magic SkelImp1280%3447667
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2320628
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3280848
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1284896
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1334515
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%801593
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%675797
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%676220
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1172128
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1172573
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1332559
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%860651
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%813807
15Magic SkelRena +3510%932402
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99755
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95755
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71640
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87503
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%647231
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%802650
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115430
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%334466
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%495538
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136622
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79009
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1054368
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%938194
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1115978
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308405
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1030304
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308887
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187223
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1033713
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283501
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%939824
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1028271
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%937470
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1026281
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1058434
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64567
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309050
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1334515
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20050%1380036
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20010%1379260
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1339038
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1284896
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1028153
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19510%1024067
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19510%1311594
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19490%1310794
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19470%1169462
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19220%1393609
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19210%1420215
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1328737
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1332559
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19160%1023356
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1429057
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19080%1273316
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19080%1381396
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18980%1417869
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18960%860651
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1418356
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18910%801593
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1394287
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511770%760839
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1062755
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%984728
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1032312
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1031182
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53900%2320628
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3280848
15Red SkeletImp2700%3447667
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%676220
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1172128
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%675797
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1172573
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4073587
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99755
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87503
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%813807
15Red SkeletRena +31120%932402
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115430
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71640
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%647231
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%334466
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%802650
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136622
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%495538
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187223
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308405
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%938194
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308301
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1030304
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1058434
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308681
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%939824
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310352
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%937470
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283501
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643000
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312151
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281818
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283568
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1027621
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642246
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1033713
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1028075
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1028271
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308887
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309050
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1026281
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283914
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%642656
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%643677
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108580%1062755
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105640%800721
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104810%741906
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104190%800925
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104170%794130
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103720%794174
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103720%984728
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103590%793157
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103450%795147
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103260%800524
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102820%1031182
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102630%750273
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102630%1032312
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101670%758376
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101570%801593
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101410%860651
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80670%1027826
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58770%1078553
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57780%1077568
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57340%1078323
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50030%1028153
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46770%1023356
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46360%1169462
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46060%1284896
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45560%1334515
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45410%1024067
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44320%1332559
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328920%876803
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427210%408029
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2320628
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14070%3280848
16Chief SkelImp12890%3447667
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611120%111833
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610740%112065
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1172128
16Chief SkelDevils Key10450%1172573
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4073587
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%109446
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55780%109681
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99755
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75590%813807
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15560%376743
16Chief SkelRena +35360%932402
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87503
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82379
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%647231
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2130%187619
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1820%802650
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%495538
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%334466
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71640
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136622
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187223
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52035
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64322
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64183
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175327
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%175697
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%643677
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77898
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66058
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309050
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175586
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308301
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77775
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77754
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52268
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77705
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%195664
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%174964
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308887
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174392
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78152
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77954
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%191684
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183522
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64567
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52368
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193604
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64582
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%180934
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%181853
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%173936
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%191841
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283501
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192245
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%173825
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192412
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194097
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643000
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%180850
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%180882
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642246
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312151
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283568
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%642656
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308681
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181456
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24764
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281818
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283914
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181220
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193341
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%192955
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%181956
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193482
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308405
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192284
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304850%1420215
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304600%1028153
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304130%1328737
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303830%1273316
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303670%1311594
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303450%1339038
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303340%1418356
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303020%801593
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302850%1024067
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302450%1310794
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301960%1379260
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301870%860651
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301720%984728
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301240%1334515
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301090%1380036
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300790%1169462
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300700%1023356
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300570%1381396
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300240%1332559
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300080%1417869
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299860%1429057
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299740%1284896
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165380%760839
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549730%2320628
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3280848
16Dark SkullImp33520%3447667
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733340%675797
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732370%676220
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32340%1172128
16Dark SkullDevils Key31800%1172573
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31460%99755
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4073587
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20320%87503
16Dark SkullRena +316360%932402
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715910%813807
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71640
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%115430
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%647231
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%802650
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%334466
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%136622
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187223
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1560%495538
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64322
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%937470
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283568
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283501
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%642656
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312151
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1054368
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%643677
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308887
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64567
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1058434
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643000
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642246
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1028271
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281818
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308301
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1028075
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1026281
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309050
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1027621
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64183
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283914
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64582
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308405
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%938194
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%939824
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308681
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1030304
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82379
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202361%1517385
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200281%1174522
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199781%1176286
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199171%1095647
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198701%1498833
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195571%1175314
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109940%1339038
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109830%1418356
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109830%1417869
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109680%1328737
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109370%1429057
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109330%1311594
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109060%1420215
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108630%1381396
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108480%1028153
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108360%1379260
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108170%1394287
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108160%1273316
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108000%1380036
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107980%1024067
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107060%1023356
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106500%1310794
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106370%1169462
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106270%1393609
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581900%760839
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4073587
16Giant OgreImp24960%3447667
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2320628
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21910%3280848
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1284896
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18140%860651
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18000%1332559
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17990%801593
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1334515
16Giant OgreDevils Key16380%1172573
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716300%676220
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16140%1172128
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%675797
16Giant OgreRena +39580%932402
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78270%813807
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8030%71640
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7410%99755
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95755
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87503
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%115430
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%802650
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%647231
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%334466
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%136622
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%495538
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79009
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187223
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1115978
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1028075
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1030304
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%939824
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%937470
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308681
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1033713
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1028271
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308887
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%914175
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%642656
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%938194
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308405
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1058434
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1026281
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1054368
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308301
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1027621
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642246
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643000
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309050
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%643677
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283914
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283568
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281818
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283501
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66058
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310352
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64567
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312151
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82379
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26290%1399788
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25100%1498833
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%744328
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24820%1095647
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1174522
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24600%1013694
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24530%1030811
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24520%744610
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24500%1014522
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24490%1374505
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24470%1373477
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24380%1014505
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24290%1058453
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24270%788700
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24250%1012586
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24120%1176286
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24120%1031362
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23800%789796
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23710%1517385
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23670%1011045
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23580%799204
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23540%1236080
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23530%1009983
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23360%1030030
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23280%1175314
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615570%1898939
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1310794
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1328737
16Magic SkelSpirit +18060%2404493
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7960%1393609
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1311594
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7890%1273316
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1394287
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55070%2320628
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3280848
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1172128
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%676220
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%675797
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1172573
16Magic SkelRena +32090%932402
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%813807
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115430
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4073587
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95755
16Magic SkelImp1160%3447667
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121270
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%802650
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99084
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%647231
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%334466
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%495538
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136622
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79009
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187223
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1031182
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1032312
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%800721
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%750273
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%794174
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1077568
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1115978
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1027826
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%914175
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%794130
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1078323
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%800524
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%800925
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%795147
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%741906
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%793157
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1062755
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1078553
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%758376
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99755
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77370%1058453
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75740%1013694
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75550%1393609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75320%1030811
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75130%1009983
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75110%799204
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74980%1014505
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74820%1380036
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74780%1328737
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74470%1311594
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74330%1012586
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74170%1176286
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74040%1014522
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73920%1394287
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73850%1095647
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73790%1517385
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73730%1030030
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73720%1310794
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73640%1031362
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73630%1381396
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73590%1339038
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73580%1498833
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72840%1273316
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72710%1174522
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72540%1379260
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72360%1011045
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72290%1175314
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651230%1898939
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2320628
16Red SkeletImp13800%3447667
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%675797
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1172573
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%676220
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1172128
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4073587
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3280848
16Red SkeletRena +36200%932402
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%813807
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%99084
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71640
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3180%95755
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%647231
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115430
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%802650
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%334466
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136622
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87503
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79009
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%495538
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187223
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1028075
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1077568
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%914175
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1027826
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1078323
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1058434
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1033713
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642246
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1078553
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%642656
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1030304
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1027621
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1026281
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643000
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%643677
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1028271
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054368
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%937470
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%938194
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1115978
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%939824
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82379
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter682883%1420215
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow682733%1028153
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm682123%1273316
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots681933%1023356
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor680903%1169462
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction680843%1417869
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots680683%801593
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage679613%1429057
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots679593%1334515
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor678633%1332559
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm678513%1024067
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm678293%1418356
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow678203%1284896
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots677953%1339038
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow677623%1381396
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves677113%1380036
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves676883%860651
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants675483%1379260
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst448132%1062755
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants447462%1031182
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves445582%984728
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield444872%1032312
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5391262%760839
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves315741%1394287
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask313311%1328737
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots312731%1393609
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves312471%1310794
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants311371%1311594
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115500%2320628
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria95700%3280848
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4073587
17Chief SkelImp82090%3447667
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776390%676220
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775110%675797
17Chief SkelDevils Key75010%1172573
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74350%1172128
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44000%115430
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40460%87503
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640260%111833
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639910%112065
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39420%99755
17Chief SkelRena +339260%932402
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739120%813807
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33440%71640
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13540%647231
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13080%802650
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11140%334466
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8280%495538
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136622
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4300%187223
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1310%1026281
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1210%281818
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643000
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308301
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%939824
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1028271
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1030%1027621
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308681
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312151
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308887
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1054368
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%937470
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1058434
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%642656
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%938194
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff930%1028075
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%283914
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283568
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308405
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%643677
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309050
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283501
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm810%310352
17Chief SkelDragon Shield770%1030304
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642246
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64183
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1033713
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64322
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64582
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64567
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82379
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%187619
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2382114%1175314
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2375684%1095647
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2374844%1498833
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2369604%1517385
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2369074%1174522
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2364424%1176286
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1301852%1379260
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1299982%1381396
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1298162%1024067
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1297442%1420215
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1294382%1380036
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1294252%1339038
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1293462%1023356
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1293402%1273316
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1292882%1394287
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1292442%1310794
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1292012%1417869
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1291762%1311594
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1291472%1328737
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1290852%1028153
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1290502%1418356
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1290262%1429057
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1289412%1393609
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1284652%1169462
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5981352%760839
17Dark SkullImp311821%3447667
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel302140%4073587
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5296510%2320628
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria232400%3280848
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves217680%860651
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216200%801593
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215070%1332559
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215000%1334515
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow214800%1284896
17Dark SkullDevils Eye195580%1172128
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7193570%676220
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7192710%675797
17Dark SkullDevils Key191350%1172573
17Dark SkullRena +3122340%932402
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799580%813807
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91700%99755
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89050%71640
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83100%95755
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66400%87503
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53230%115430
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37380%647231
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37220%802650
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28440%334466
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18470%136622
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15570%495538
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14090%79009
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11780%187223
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3580%1115978
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1033713
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%914175
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308405
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1030304
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3290%309050
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1058434
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3220%308301
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3200%939824
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643000
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%643677
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1028075
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3080%938194
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1026281
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642246
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3000%308887
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3000%937470
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%642656
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2950%1027621
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308681
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1054368
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2710%1028271
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%66058
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283914
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283501
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281818
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283568
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64567
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312151
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310352
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%187619
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82379
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark686352%1058453
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants643362%1379260
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm642502%1009983
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves642322%1394287
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots642272%1011045
17Giant OgreDragon Spear641912%1031362
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction641682%1176286
17Giant OgreElemental Mace641542%1174522
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm641412%1273316
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor640922%1014505
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots640682%1393609
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm640472%1418356
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves640012%1380036
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants639982%1498833
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm639862%1012586
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow639692%1381396
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter639632%1420215
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves639092%1095647
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots639042%1339038
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction638732%1417869
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage638552%1429057
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves638162%1517385
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves638102%1310794
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow638062%1013694
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor637612%1014522
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask637412%1328737
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants637232%1030811
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants637152%1311594
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor637142%1175314
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots636672%1030030
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6484032%1898939
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146110%2320628
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795690%675797
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795100%676220
17Giant OgreDevils Key94300%1172573
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93710%1172128
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4073587
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61420%3280848
17Giant OgreRena +358760%932402
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747800%813807
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47540%115430
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43270%87503
17Giant OgreImp38990%3447667
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29250%95755
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18800%802650
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18220%647231
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13960%99084
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13860%334466
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13070%71640
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9510%136622
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7060%79009
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5060%187223
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3980%495538
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2460%1027826
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1028271
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2270%1026281
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%939824
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2270%1078553
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1054368
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%938194
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%914175
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1115978
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1033713
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1030304
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%937470
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1077568
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1028075
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2060%1078323
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1027621
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1058434
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%187619
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82379
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream237783%1247159
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants224642%1030811
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224062%1031362
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves223832%1241095
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor223702%744610
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots223672%789796
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff223322%2068248
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon223162%1399788
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223052%799204
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor222912%2069672
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm222662%1012586
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow222662%1013694
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor222582%1014522
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots222472%788700
17Magic SkelRune Blade222362%2066028
17Magic SkelLord Scepter222192%1374505
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222052%1030030
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark221992%1058453
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm221972%1009983
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow221902%2068693
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor221562%1014505
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots221402%1011045
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants221102%1236080
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221052%2070504
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221002%744328
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots219332%1373477
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161962%1898939
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90471%1176286
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89961%1174522
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88961%1517385
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88851%1095647
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88781%1175314
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87641%1498833
17Magic SkelSpirit +180981%2404493
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4073587
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547681%2320628
17Magic SkelSpirit +040080%1052493
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38550%3280848
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732090%675797
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730950%676220
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30850%1172128
17Magic SkelDevils Key30750%1172573
17Magic SkelImp27860%3447667
17Magic SkelRena +320750%932402
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18030%121270
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716480%813807
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13950%217318
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9460%95755
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9180%99084
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6510%802650
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5920%647231
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4820%334466
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2850%136622
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2380%79009
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187223
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%495538
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%794174
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%800524
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1062755
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1078323
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%800925
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1032312
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%741906
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%794130
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1077568
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%793157
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%795147
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1031182
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1027826
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%750273
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%984728
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1078553
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%758376
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%800721
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%860651
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%801593
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71640
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82379
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99755
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon497193%1399788
17Red SkeletDragon Spear472622%1031362
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm470082%1009983
17Red SkeletLord Scepter469872%1374505
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor469652%1014522
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots469202%1011045
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots468972%789796
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves468802%1095647
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm468662%1012586
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants468652%1030811
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants467782%744328
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves467432%1517385
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor466352%744610
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants466262%1498833
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction466062%1176286
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor465882%1014505
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots465812%1393609
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves465612%1394287
17Red SkeletElemental Mace465592%1174522
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots465222%1373477
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark464972%1058453
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor464942%1175314
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots464852%788700
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots464662%1030030
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464202%799204
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow463972%1013694
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6323952%1898939
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156921%2404493
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597580%2320628
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81910%3280848
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78660%1379260
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78610%1381396
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78360%1311594
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78110%1380036
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77920%1310794
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77860%1273316
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77270%1328737
17Red SkeletImp68710%3447667
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63230%1172128
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762730%675797
17Red SkeletDevils Key62350%1172573
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761640%676220
17Red SkeletRena +340830%932402
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32740%4073587
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732170%813807
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28370%87503
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24820%121270
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18390%115430
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13350%95755
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12410%802650
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12200%99084
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11860%647231
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%334466
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6790%136622
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4600%79009
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3750%187223
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%495538
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10493
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6025
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9782
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11423
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10556
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6896
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1054368
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6584
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6447
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6470
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10985
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10762
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10826
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%6005
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11075
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11116
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6562
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11863
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11037
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11263
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11108
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11113
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10762
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11167
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11059
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11814
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6422
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10485
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10568
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10968
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12879
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11453
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11906
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6058
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10632
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10525
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5919
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13012
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18675
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5414
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12873
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11657
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11139
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19379
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5390
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1172128
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4259
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%376743
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%942
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1172573
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1684
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136622
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%647231
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%813807
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%495538
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%932402
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%334466
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23433
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24693
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10985
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6422
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24569
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6470
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11116
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26618
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1054368
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6005
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26593
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26766
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11240
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6058
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24709
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23458
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5919
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26495
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11263
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25329
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11423
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24757
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6025
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6447
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11037
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11075
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6896
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6562
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26636
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11167
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11108
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%376743
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1172128
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24190
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1172573
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%813807
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%942
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%647231
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%932402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5390
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136622
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6447
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24389
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24709
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6005
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6562
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27254
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24569
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26929
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26450
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6896
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1054368
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24693
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26618
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23433
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24365
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27153
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11167
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6470
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25329
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11116
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5414
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11037
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26949
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11263
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26495
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24190
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5919
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11108
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6058
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26636
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11075
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10985
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26766
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11453
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1172128
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10493
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23458
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%376743
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10525
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11113
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6025
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10968
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1172573
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10762
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6584
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24757
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10556
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813807
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26593
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9782
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10826
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10762
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11139
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%932402
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62627
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26929
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26307
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%310554
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27099
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30494
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42690
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30716
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41830
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30551
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42173
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27153
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62455
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62430
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29687
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62437
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27254
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30689
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42278
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30469
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62536
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30178
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30297
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42064
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26450
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26949
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26111
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62583
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42591
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42313
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%376743
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17211
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54785
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1172573
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1172128
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495538
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%813807
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54427
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3280848
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3447667
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%932402
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27901
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8309
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3331
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%647231
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%334466
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136622
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%180882
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181220
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77705
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%180850
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283501
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1172573
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%173936
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77954
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%181853
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193604
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%310554
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26766
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23433
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27254
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30689
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26636
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6896
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24693
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30716
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27153
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30297
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24709
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26450
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24365
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26929
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26495
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24389
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30509
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24569
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25329
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26593
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29687
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24757
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24190
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26949
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30494
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26111
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23458
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26618
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30469
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26307
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6005
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11167
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6470
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6562
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11075
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6025
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11116
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6447
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1054368
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11423
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6422
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11453
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11240
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1172128
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11263
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5919
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1172573
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6584
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%376743
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5414
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6058
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10985
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5390
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11037
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11108
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%932402
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%813807
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3331
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%647231
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1684
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%495538
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1030
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136622
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%334466
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%802650
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3280848
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8309
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6058
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11037
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24757
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24693
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10968
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24569
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11263
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24389
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11108
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11139
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10985
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6896
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10826
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11116
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11423
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11906
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10525
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24190
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24709
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1054368
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12879
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24365
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11167
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10632
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11453
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10762
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4259
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6025
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18675
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11657
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11059
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10493
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5919
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1172128
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11113
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5414
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11075
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6562
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6470
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6422
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10568
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6005
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12873
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19379
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10762
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%813807
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11814
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1172573
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%932402
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%376743
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11863
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9782
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5390
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1030
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3280848
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10556
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%942
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%310554
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62437
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194097
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%208824
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%182733
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%195664
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62430
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62455
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209360
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193341
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195506
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42313
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42064
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42173
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%192955
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193482
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192284
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42278
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42591
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42690
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62536
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%191684
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%183522
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%195650
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192412
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%181884
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30178
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41830
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62583
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192245
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%191841
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62627
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193604
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30297
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30494
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84032
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30716
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30469
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29687
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30509
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30689
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26949
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26307
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27254
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1172128
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26929
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26111
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26450
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54785
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1172573
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27153
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54427
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%376743
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4073587
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%813807
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%932402
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3447667
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24764
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8309
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3280848
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19809
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%495538
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%802650
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136622
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27901
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%334466
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%647231
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187223
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11108
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%310554
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30494
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30297
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26111
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62627
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42591
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62437
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62536
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30689
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26307
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30716
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42313
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27153
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30509
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26949
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62430
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30178
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41830
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42173
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23433
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42064
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29687
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30469
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62583
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23458
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26929
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26450
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62455
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42690
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27254
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42278
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1172573
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%376743
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1172128
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17211
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6422
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11215
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5390
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26618
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24389
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6447
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24569
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6058
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54427
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54785
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11075
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6025
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5919
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24693
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26593
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25329
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24709
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6562
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6470
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6584
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26766
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11167
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24365
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24190
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3280848
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24757
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26636
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26495
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%932402
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27901
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1030
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%813807
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3447667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3331
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%334466
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8309
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%495538
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%647231
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%310554
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42690
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62437
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%181884
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%208824
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42278
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30178
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30509
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183522
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%195650
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30469
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62430
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42064
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41830
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29687
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42313
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42591
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30297
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30716
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%195664
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30689
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62627
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209360
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30494
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%182733
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62455
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42173
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195506
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17211
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3447667
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1172573
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54427
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%376743
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1172128
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54785
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%932402
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%813807
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27901
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%495538
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8309
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3280848
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3331
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19809
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%802650
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%334466
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%647231
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187223
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136622
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9782
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10485
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11657
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11814
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11863
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10493
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11102
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10556
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11963
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%310554
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209360
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42064
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%192955
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62437
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42591
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42313
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193341
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192412
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192284
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%208824
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62627
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%191841
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62430
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192245
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183522
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42690
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193604
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%195650
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62455
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%181884
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%195664
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195506
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30178
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194097
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62583
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193482
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%182733
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42278
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%191684
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62536
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41830
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30469
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29687
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30689
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30509
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84032
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30716
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30297
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26450
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30494
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54785
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26307
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26111
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%376743
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27254
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1172128
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54427
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27153
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1172573
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26949
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24764
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3447667
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%932402
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27901
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3280848
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%495538
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8309
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4073587
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%802650
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%813807
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%647231
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11240
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19809
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%334466
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431584
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192245
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77898
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%180850
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%180934
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%181853
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%175697
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77754
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%192955
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67859
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%191684
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193604
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%173936
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%191841
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77954
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78152
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175586
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%174964
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%181220
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77775
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%193482
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192412
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52368
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%180882
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194097
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175327
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%195664
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52218
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%181956
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192284
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66058
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193341
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77705
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181456
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174392
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52268
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%173825
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52035
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84032
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3280848
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56382
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57024
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%376743
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1172573
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1172128
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%932402
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27901
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%813807
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%187619
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19809
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%495538
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%802650
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%334466
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%647231
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4073587
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3447667
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24764
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136622
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187223
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431584
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%643677
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1028075
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312151
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%937470
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1027621
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1028271
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1058434
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1033713
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1115978
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64567
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176590
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643000
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%310554
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%180850
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%181853
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%192955
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%181956
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%180882
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%181884
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183522
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%173825
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%193482
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%182733
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%195664
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%195650
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181220
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%191841
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209360
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193341
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174392
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%180934
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192412
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195506
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193604
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192245
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%208824
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192284
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%191684
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181456
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%173936
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%174964
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194097
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84032
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1172128
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54785
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%376743
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1172573
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54427
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27901
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%932402
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%813807
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3447667
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19809
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3280848
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24764
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%647231
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%495538
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%334466
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%802650
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4073587
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136622
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6562
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11108
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11130
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6025
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24297
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11116
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%310554
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%182733
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26949
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62583
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26111
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42690
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30494
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42173
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41830
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62430
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62455
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30178
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42064
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29687
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42278
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62536
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183522
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62627
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30469
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30716
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30509
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42591
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26307
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26450
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42313
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30297
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30689
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23433
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17211
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%181884
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24389
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6896
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24365
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27153
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6584
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6562
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24709
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6447
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26618
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26593
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26929
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24693
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6470
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1172573
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27254
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25329
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6422
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24190
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23458
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1172128
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24757
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24569
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26495
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%376743
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26766
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54427
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26636
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54785
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%932402
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3331
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%813807
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3447667
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3280848
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27901
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%334466
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%495538
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%647231
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1030
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%431584
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%175697
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%181853
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77775
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%181456
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%312151
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%174392
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%173825
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77754
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%52218
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77954
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64582
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52035
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%174964
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%173936
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283501
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%78152
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64567
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%181220
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281818
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%180934
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64322
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%310352
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%180850
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64183
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%175327
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283914
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77898
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%181956
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77705
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52368
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%175586
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52268
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%180882
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283568
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66058
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21702
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3280848
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1172128
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%187619
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%191684
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%191841
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192284
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192245
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56382
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57024
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1172573
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%932402
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4073587
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%376743
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193482
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3447667
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%192955
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%813807
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24764
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%802650
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19809
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%647231
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%495538
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136622
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11215
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11037
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%310554
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%195650
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%208824
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181456
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%173936
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77754
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174392
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%195664
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192245
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%191684
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194097
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175327
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192412
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175586
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192284
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%180850
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%181956
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84032
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195506
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%192955
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193604
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193482
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%181853
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77898
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%191841
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%180882
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181220
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77954
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193341
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1172128
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%173825
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77775
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77705
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%180934
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209360
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%174964
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%376743
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%175697
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78152
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3280848
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19809
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57024
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1172573
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3447667
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%932402
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431584
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64183
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%173936
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%191684
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181456
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181956
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64582
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192284
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%192955
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77754
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52218
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77954
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52368
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66058
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%174964
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175586
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%180882
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77705
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%191841
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52268
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173825
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64322
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%180934
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77898
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78152
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%181853
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175327
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181220
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64567
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192245
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174392
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%175697
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%180850
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77775
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21702
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56382
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1172573
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57024
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3280848
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1172128
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%376743
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19809
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%813807
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%932402
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%187619
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24764
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%334466
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136622
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%647231
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11102
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11240
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431584
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%173825
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77754
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78152
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310352
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181220
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312151
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64567
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283914
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77954
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77898
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%174964
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64183
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%180882
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%180934
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174392
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77705
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%173936
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281818
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66058
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77775
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%181853
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52368
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%180850
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52268
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64322
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175327
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%181956
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%175697
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64582
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283568
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52035
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181456
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175586
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52218
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283501
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67859
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21702
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1172128
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3447667
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%191684
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56382
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1172573
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%376743
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57024
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192245
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192284
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%191841
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%192955
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193482
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%187619
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%932402
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24764
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%813807
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%495538
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19809
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%802650
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%647231
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%334466
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3280848
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187223
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136622
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23433
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24389
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23458
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30297
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24297
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27153
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24365
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26593
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26949
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26307
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26111
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26636
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11037
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11102
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6584
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11108
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11453
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6058
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6470
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6447
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26618
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6896
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30509
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11116
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5919
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30494
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29687
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24569
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6562
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26495
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24693
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25329
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27254
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10985
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26450
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%939824
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308405
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642246
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310352
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312151
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431584
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283914
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283501
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1033713
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308301
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283568
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1058434
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1054368
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1028075
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%937470
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1030304
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%642656
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281818
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%643677
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%938194
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308887
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%914175
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308681
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1027621
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643000
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309050
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1028271
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1026281
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2320628
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%376743
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1172573
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%176799
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176590
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1172128
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%187619
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%813807
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82379
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%932402
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%495538
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%647231
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%802650
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136622
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%334466
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3280848
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187223
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30469
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3447667
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27099
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30494
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%795147
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1062755
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1028153
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1024067
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%860651
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1031182
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1172573
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%408029
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%937470
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64322
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431584
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308301
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52368
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52035
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64567
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283501
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64582
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310352
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308887
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67859
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52218
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642246
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643000
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309050
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281818
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308681
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66058
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%939824
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%938194
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64183
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%643677
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283568
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308405
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283914
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%642656
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52268
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21702
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1172128
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%176799
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176590
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%376743
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1172573
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24764
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%187619
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%813807
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%932402
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%495538
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3280848
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%647231
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%334466
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%802650
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3447667
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136622
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187223
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42278
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26450
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62455
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30716
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62536
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30178
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30469
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42690
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26929
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42064
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62627
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42313
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26307
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30494
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27153
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62583
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77754
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%173825
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52368
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431584
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77775
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192412
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77954
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175586
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192245
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193341
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77705
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%181956
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%174964
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%192955
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181220
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175327
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%191684
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%191841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181456
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%180882
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%195664
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174392
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66058
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%175697
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%181853
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52218
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%173936
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%180934
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84032
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77898
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52268
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78152
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52035
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192284
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%180850
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56382
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%376743
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1172573
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193604
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57024
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194097
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193482
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1172128
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4073587
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%813807
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%495538
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%932402
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1033713
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1115978
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1027621
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1027826
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%914175
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1054368
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1030304
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1028271
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1028075
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1078323
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1026281
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1058434
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1077568
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1078553
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642246
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%939824
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%938194
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643000
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%643677
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%937470
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%642656
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%876803
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3280848
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2320628
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%376743
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3447667
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109446
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82379
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1172128
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1172573
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%109681
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%932402
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%813807
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%495538
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187619
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%802650
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%334466
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136622
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%647231
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193482
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%174964
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%173936
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193604
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1058434
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431584
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1054368
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283914
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%939824
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%938194
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283568
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642246
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312151
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1030304
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%937470
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643000
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310352
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309050
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283501
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1033713
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%642656
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%308887
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308301
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%308405
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1028271
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1026281
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%643677
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1028075
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1027621
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%281818
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2320628
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%376743
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1172128
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176590
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%176799
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1172573
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3280848
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%813807
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%932402
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%187619
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4073587
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3447667
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82379
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%802650
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%647231
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%334466
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136622
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%495538
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187223
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42064
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29687
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62627
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30297
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62437
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30509
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%181884
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62583
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30469
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209360
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30716
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62430
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42313
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41830
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%195650
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42278
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42690
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62455
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30494
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42173
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183522
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30689
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%195664
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%208824
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%182733
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62536
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42591
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195506
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30178
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19809
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27901
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8309
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3331
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield745690%1077568
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves745370%800925
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants745250%800524
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow744460%1027826
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves744160%758376
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog743330%914175
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask742820%1078553
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star742690%1078323
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash741920%1058434
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor741600%1027621
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor741560%1033713
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection741230%800721
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield741130%1030304
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude741000%1054368
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots740960%1026281
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration740740%1115978
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword738770%1028271
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff737410%1028075
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3553160%876803
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5166470%2320628
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire122900%82379
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye109590%1172128
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key107240%1172573
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5107230%109446
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5107040%109681
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1105650%376743
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria90880%3280848
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4073587
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp71930%3447667
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755790%813807
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354690%932402
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40260%187619
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%495538
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11090%647231
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10860%802650
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8560%334466
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5610%136622
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3380%187223
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%191841
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%181956
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1070%195650
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%175697
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195506
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%181853
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192245
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175586
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193482
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%180850
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%183522
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193604
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%173825
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175327
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%181884
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192284
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%193341
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%173936
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%191684
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181220
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174392
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209360
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%192955
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants890%182733
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%208824
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181456
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%180882
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%174964
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192412
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%195664
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%180934
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194097
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27901
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19809
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24764
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst885950%1062755
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab867180%750273
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow826870%1027826
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection824500%800721
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves823880%741906
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow823640%795147
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots823200%793157
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield822500%1077568
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask822030%1078553
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog821760%914175
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter821030%794174
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants821000%1031182
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration820870%1115978
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield820810%1032312
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star820160%1078323
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword819770%794130
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves817730%800925
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants817220%800524
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves815950%758376
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3565570%876803
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5169720%2320628
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel122160%4073587
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1111410%376743
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5110330%109446
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key110160%1172573
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye110040%1172128
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5107890%109681
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71350%3447667
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria65780%3280848
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +356430%932402
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755030%813807
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42740%99755
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit41570%187619
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13580%647231
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12700%802650
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%82379
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10590%334466
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6420%136622
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4080%187223
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%495538
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192284
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193482
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77954
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192245
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%173825
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52268
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77898
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175586
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77775
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%175327
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67859
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181456
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%180882
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193341
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%175697
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1090%180934
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194097
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52368
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52035
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%181220
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%181853
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%192955
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77705
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78152
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%173936
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52218
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192412
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174392
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77754
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%174964
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66058
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber970%191841
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%180850
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%181956
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%193604
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%191684
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19809
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24764
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12010%1028153
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11960%1339038
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11910%1334515
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11830%793157
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11800%1429057
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11760%795147
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11730%1024067
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11650%1420215
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11610%794174
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11610%1284896
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11570%1062755
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%794130
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11490%984728
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11480%1169462
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11420%801593
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1023356
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11320%1031182
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11310%1332559
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11310%860651
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11270%1417869
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11220%741906
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10920%1032312
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10790%750273
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10760%1418356
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49610%408029
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52910%2320628
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3280848
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62010%111833
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61890%112065
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1172573
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1172128
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3447667
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%813807
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%932402
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87503
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4073587
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115430
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71640
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%334466
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%802650
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99755
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%647231
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136622
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187223
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%495538
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52035
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642246
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308681
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64183
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%939824
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283914
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%642656
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308301
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64567
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309050
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%938194
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312151
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643000
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%937470
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66058
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281818
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64322
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24764
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1236080
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1374505
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2069672
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1095647
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3280848
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1373477
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1399788
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2070504
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%675797
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2068248
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2068693
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1172573
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2066028
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1898939
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310794
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1030811
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%788700
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1014505
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%799204
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1031362
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1176286
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1030030
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2404493
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1175314
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%647231
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3447667
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow707315%1284896
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots667424%1334515
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots665604%801593
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield665504%1032312
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves664894%741906
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor664764%1332559
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword664334%794130
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves664204%860651
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst663864%1062755
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves663714%800925
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter663484%794174
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow662994%795147
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots662354%793157
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants661714%800524
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves661634%984728
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow661024%1027826
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves659884%758376
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection659574%800721
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab659404%750273
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants658204%1031182
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4476543%408029
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key186811%1172573
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye185641%1172128
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5146531%2320628
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +693611%111833
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +693091%112065
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +192341%376743
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71220%3280848
Kalima 4Necron4Imp58890%3447667
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel57250%4073587
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748220%813807
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +347990%932402
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36770%71640
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34570%187619
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam31930%99755
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26700%82379
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11320%802650
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11110%647231
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9630%334466
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5370%136622
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3630%187223
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2890%495538
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%174392
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281818
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64582
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%173936
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%283914
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175327
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%173825
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52035
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52218
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%181220
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%180850
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52368
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64183
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77954
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52268
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78152
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm880%310352
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283501
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312151
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%175697
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64567
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67859
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283568
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%181853
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%174964
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64322
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77754
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%180882
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77898
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77705
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77775
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%181956
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%66058
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%180934
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175586
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181456
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%191841
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192284
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%191684
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%192955
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19809
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193482
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192245
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24764
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667651%1115978
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607171%1033713
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604621%939824
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604321%643677
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604081%643000
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604041%1028271
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603581%914175
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602961%1028075
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602871%1030304
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602701%938194
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602361%937470
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602181%1054368
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602021%1078553
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601781%1077568
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601071%642246
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601001%1078323
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600381%642656
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599871%1027621
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599181%1058434
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599071%1026281
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504931%876803
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154230%2320628
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115080%4073587
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101410%1172573
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99720%3447667
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499270%176799
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99260%1172128
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498310%176590
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195740%376743
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69500%3280848
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65250%187619
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751140%813807
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%932402
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19050%82379
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%495538
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10130%647231
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%802650
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%334466
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%136622
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187223
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42173
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%195650
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62437
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194097
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%191684
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%182733
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62536
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183522
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193482
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192412
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62455
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42690
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42591
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%181884
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41830
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193341
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%191841
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209360
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62430
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62627
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%195664
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42064
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193604
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42313
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42278
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62583
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%192955
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%208824
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195506
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192245
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192284
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8309
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27901
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24764
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19809
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1379260
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1024067
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1310794
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1028153
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1393609
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1339038
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1334515
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1418356
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1328737
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1420215
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1332559
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1429057
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1417869
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1273316
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1169462
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1284896
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1311594
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1023356
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1498833
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1517385
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1394287
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1381396
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1380036
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%760839
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3447667
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2320628
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4073587
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1032312
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1062755
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1031182
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%860651
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%984728
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%801593
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1172573
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1172128
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%675797
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%676220
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3280848
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%813807
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%932402
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99755
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95755
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115430
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71640
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87503
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%802650
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%334466
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%647231
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136622
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%495538
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187223
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643000
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309050
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281818
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1058434
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283568
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1030304
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%939824
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1284896
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%741906
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%750273
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%800721
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%794174
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%801593
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%984728
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%860651
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%800925
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1027826
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%800524
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%795147
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%758376
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1332559
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%793157
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1031182
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1334515
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1062755
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%794130
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1032312
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%408029
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1078323
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1077568
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1078553
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2320628
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%111833
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1172128
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112065
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%376743
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1172573
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%813807
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%932402
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4073587
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71640
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3280848
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%647231
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%802650
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%334466
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99755
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3447667
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136622
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187223
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283568
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281818
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%173825
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52368
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77898
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283914
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52218
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77754
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310352
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1380036
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1169462
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%801593
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1024067
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1028153
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%984728
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1062755
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1334515
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1284896
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1420215
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1339038
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1429057
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1031182
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1417869
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1032312
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1381396
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1418356
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%860651
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1023356
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1332559
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1379260
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1273316
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%760839
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2320628
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4073587
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%111833
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1172573
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1172128
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%675797
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112065
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%676220
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%813807
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%932402
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115430
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3280848
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3447667
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71640
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99755
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87503
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%495538
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%647231
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%802650
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%334466
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136622
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187223
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%937470
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283501
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%938194
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1028075
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312151
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64567
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%643677
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309050
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308887
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281818
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1027621
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1054368
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308301
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1030304
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%939824
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1028271
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64582
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1058434
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643000
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%642656
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642246
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1418356
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1284896
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1310794
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1379260
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1498833
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1381396
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1417869
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1517385
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1024067
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1339038
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1420215
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1028153
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1429057
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1394287
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1169462
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1393609
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1311594
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1023356
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1332559
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1273316
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1380036
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1334515
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1328737
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%760839
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2320628
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%984728
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%801593
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%860651
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1062755
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1032312
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1031182
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3447667
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%675797
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%676220
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1172128
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1172573
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%813807
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%932402
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99755
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3280848
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4073587
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95755
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115430
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87503
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71640
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%647231
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%802650
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%334466
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136622
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187223
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%495538
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1033713
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643000
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%937470
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308681
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1058434
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312151
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1030304
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283914
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308301
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642246
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054368
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%939824
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%643677
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308405
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%914175
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1026281
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283501
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309050
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1027621
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%642656
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%938194
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283568
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1028271
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310352
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281818
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308887
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1028075
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1399788
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1176286
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%788700
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1095647
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1174522
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%744328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%789796
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1393609
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1012586
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1009983
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1517385
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1175314
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1498833
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1374505
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1014505
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%744610
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1373477
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1394287
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1013694
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%799204
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1031362
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1011045
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1030030
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1058453
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1030811
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1014522
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1898939
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2404493
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2320628
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3280848
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3447667
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1172128
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%675797
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%676220
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1172573
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1379260
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1273316
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1311594
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1381396
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1310794
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1380036
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1328737
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%932402
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%813807
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87503
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%121270
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4073587
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%115430
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95755
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%802650
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%647231
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%99084
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%334466
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79009
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136622
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187223
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%495538
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5778470
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5454104
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5450730
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3850991
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3223654
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5451434
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5781254
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2540730
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5550687
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3172602
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2404493
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1808545
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217318
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1810918
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3447667
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%676220
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4073587
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1052493
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1172128
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187223
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1172573
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1843368
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1058453
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1898939
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1031362
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1011045
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1380036
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1310794
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1012586
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1174522
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1030811
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1339038
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1328737
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1517385
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1394287
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1381396
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1095647
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1273316
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1176286
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1013694
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1175314
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1030030
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1429057
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1393609
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1014522
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1418356
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1009983
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1498833
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1417869
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1420215
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1014505
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1379260
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1311594
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2320628
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1172128
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%676220
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1172573
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%675797
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%932402
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3280848
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%813807
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87503
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115430
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95755
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4073587
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99084
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%802650
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%647231
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3447667
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%334466
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71640
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136622
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79009
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%495538
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187223
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1078323
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1078553
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1027826
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1054368
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1026281
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1028271
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1027621
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1058434
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%914175
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1077568
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1028075
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1033713
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1030304
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%939824
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%937470
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%938194
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1115978
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%187619
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1429057
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1028153
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1334515
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1031182
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1420215
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1062755
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1169462
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%984728
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1417869
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%860651
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%801593
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1032312
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%750273
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%794130
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1023356
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1332559
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1284896
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1418356
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1024067
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%741906
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%793157
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%794174
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%795147
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%408029
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2320628
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112065
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1172128
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1172573
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%111833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%758376
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%800524
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%800925
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1027826
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%800721
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3280848
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%932402
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%813807
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3447667
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4073587
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87503
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71640
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99755
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%802650
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%647231
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%334466
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136622
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187223
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%495538
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%937470
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%938194
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309050
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%643677
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312151
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308405
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77754
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64322
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64183
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308681
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%642656
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642246
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52268
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283501
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52218
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52035
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66058
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%939824
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77898
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52368
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310352
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308301
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308887
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643000
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283568
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281818
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78152
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24764
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77954
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77775
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1843368
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1810918
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1808545
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2070504
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1374505
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2069672
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%789796
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1236080
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2068693
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1241095
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2066028
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%744328
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%744610
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1373477
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1247159
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%788700
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1399788
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2068248
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%799204
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1898939
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2404493
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1013694
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1058453
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1030811
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1031362
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1011045
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1009983
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1030030
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1012586
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1014505
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1014522
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2320628
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1052493
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%676220
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1172573
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1172128
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%675797
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3447667
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3280848
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4073587
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%932402
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%813807
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99084
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217318
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121270
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95755
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%647231
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%802650
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%334466
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136622
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79009
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187223
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1334515
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1169462
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1332559
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1284896
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%495538
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%750273
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%794130
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%795147
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%800524
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%794174
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%860651
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1031182
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%793157
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%984728
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%800721
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%741906
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%800925
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%758376
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1062755
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%801593
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1032312
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots430284%789796
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm429414%1009983
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves428714%799204
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots427164%1011045
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots425644%788700
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6335453%1898939
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear291133%1031362
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants288603%1379260
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves287923%1095647
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor287883%1175314
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves287873%1380036
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves287773%1394287
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace287713%1174522
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants287583%1498833
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots287583%1030030
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots287523%1393609
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm287293%1012586
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm287203%1273316
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark286723%1058453
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor286593%1014505
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor286253%1014522
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow286093%1013694
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves285583%1310794
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask285463%1328737
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants285453%1311594
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants284383%1030811
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves284293%1517385
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow284233%1381396
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction283673%1176286
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +599551%2320628
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye67321%1172128
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +766741%676220
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +766541%675797
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key65241%1172573
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4073587
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria55451%3280848
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +342330%932402
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp42210%3447667
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734200%813807
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24230%87503
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18450%115430
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17370%99084
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno14860%95755
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9140%71640
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8930%647231
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8250%802650
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6560%334466
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4940%79009
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4700%495538
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3910%136622
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2620%187223
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow930%1027826
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1028271
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%914175
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1058434
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%800524
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1078323
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves800%800925
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1028075
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1078553
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%800721
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1027621
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1115978
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots750%1026281
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1054368
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%758376
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1033713
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1077568
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1030304
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82379
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6488280%1898939
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter472620%1374505
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots471560%1373477
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor471170%1014505
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants470700%2070504
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow470270%2068693
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants469790%1236080
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark469720%1058453
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants469530%744328
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon469420%1399788
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear469370%1031362
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor468750%744610
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor468740%1014522
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff468720%2068248
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots468490%1030030
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor468450%2069672
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm468440%1012586
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade468300%2066028
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots468120%1011045
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves468090%799204
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots467290%788700
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm466830%1009983
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction466800%1176286
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor466700%1175314
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace466520%1174522
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots466070%789796
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow465640%1013694
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants462720%1030811
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1243780%2404493
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5149060%2320628
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye96970%1172128
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +796960%675797
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key96800%1172573
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +795370%676220
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77990%3280848
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4073587
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3447667
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360140%932402
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +748710%813807
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally48700%115430
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22960%217318
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21850%99084
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19540%121270
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13110%802650
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13100%95755
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12840%647231
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9990%334466
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7130%79009
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6190%136622
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3900%187223
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1840%495538
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%750273
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1062755
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%800721
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves900%741906
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%860651
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%794174
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%758376
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%800524
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%794130
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1077568
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%795147
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1078323
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%793157
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1027826
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1078553
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%800925
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1032312
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves690%984728
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1031182
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots620%801593
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99755
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82379
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1144071%1810918
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1140201%1808545
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1139971%1843368
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1004030%2069672
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1003470%789796
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1002400%744328
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1000910%1236080
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon998910%1399788
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves998900%799204
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves998850%1241095
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff998370%2068248
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream998060%1247159
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots997650%1373477
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots997650%788700
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor997470%744610
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade996580%2066028
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants996490%2070504
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter996110%1374505
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow994230%2068693
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6752290%1898939
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1369590%2404493
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants287920%1030811
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor285990%1014505
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm285870%1012586
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear285860%1031362
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor285790%1014522
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots285380%1030030
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow285330%1013694
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm284440%1009983
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark283510%1058453
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots281120%1011045
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5227720%2320628
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0185220%1052493
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel165980%4073587
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7147910%676220
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye147040%1172128
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7146460%675797
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key146120%1172573
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria100980%3280848
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392430%932402
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm80850%99084
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +774930%813807
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56780%95755
Kalima 6Death AngeImp53610%3447667
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48350%217318
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay34820%121270
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22390%802650
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21940%647231
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17320%334466
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11550%79009
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11350%136622
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6720%187223
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%495538
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1284896
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1332559
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1334515
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2300%1169462
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%750273
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%984728
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%794174
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%800925
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1031182
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%795147
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%800721
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%758376
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%794130
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%741906
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1062755
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%793157
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%800524
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%860651
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%801593
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1032312
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71640
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87503
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2780421%2540730
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2775271%1843368
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2769281%1808545
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2767531%5454104
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2766851%5450730
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2765821%5550687
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2764071%3850991
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2761241%1810918
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2760031%3223654
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2752991%5451434
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1556630%2404493
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466100%2068693
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants464240%2070504
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade462490%2066028
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves462470%1241095
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream461510%1247159
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460060%2069672
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff459860%2068248
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5345680%2320628
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3447667
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302070%3280848
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279110%1052493
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4073587
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225090%676220
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224230%1172573
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7223840%675797
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222610%1172128
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay166610%121270
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141600%932402
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217318
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112660%813807
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68190%334466
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33940%647231
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32850%802650
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20910%495538
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17670%136622
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17020%79009
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10320%187223
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2412%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2292%14130989
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2272%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2232%1127
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2172%1094
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2142%11163274
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4641399
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4073587
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3280848
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3172602
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3447667
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2404493
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%495538
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1052493
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%813807
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%932402
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%802650
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187223
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1810918
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%334466
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3850991
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79009
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1069335%1808545
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1065935%1236080
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1064695%2069672
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1064325%1810918
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1064175%1241095
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1064125%1843368
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1063875%1399788
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1063555%3223654
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1063135%1373477
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1062765%2540730
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1062625%2068693
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1062325%2066028
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1062245%2070504
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1061285%1247159
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1060415%2068248
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1059525%3850991
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1054225%1374505
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6617313%1898939
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1301451%2404493
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5184751%2320628
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel180721%4073587
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria159581%3280848
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0150741%1052493
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149391%3447667
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121041%1172573
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7120841%676220
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye119571%1172128
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7118821%675797
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376190%932402
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71180%99084
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761500%813807
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay53820%121270
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova47800%217318
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18660%647231
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18540%802650
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14630%334466
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10070%136622
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%495538
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9060%79009
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5490%187223
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1062755
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1284896
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1023356
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1032312
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1031182
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1270%1417869
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1381396
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%801593
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1240%1380036
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1024067
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1339038
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1200%1028153
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%984728
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1169462
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1429057
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%860651
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1418356
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1420215
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1334515
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1040%1332559
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants980%1379260
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%800721
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%800925
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%750273
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%793157
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%795147
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%758376
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%794174
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%794130
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%741906
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99755
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%800524
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87503
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon439681%1399788
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6438221%1898939
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots422951%788700
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor421591%1014505
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor420531%1175314
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction420101%1176286
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots419221%789796
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants419081%1498833
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark418971%1058453
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter418011%1374505
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm417381%1009983
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants417171%1030811
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots417171%1393609
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace417081%1174522
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots416911%1373477
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow416691%1013694
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves416611%1394287
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor415561%744610
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots414921%1030030
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear414791%1031362
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm414571%1012586
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants414541%744328
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves414301%1095647
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots414021%1011045
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor413421%1014522
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves413181%799204
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves412571%1517385
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1215590%2404493
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5133260%2320628
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86620%3280848
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key86290%1172573
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye85380%1172128
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +785280%675797
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +784870%676220
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp73160%3447667
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants70430%1379260
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow70330%1381396
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70220%1380036
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70110%1328737
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm69830%1273316
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves69790%1310794
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants68680%1311594
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354270%932402
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743980%813807
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26600%87503
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20370%121270
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17390%4073587
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16260%115430
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13430%95755
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11840%99084
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11170%647231
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11020%802650
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8250%334466
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6000%79009
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5740%136622
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%187223
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%495538
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44637612%5781254
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44630412%3850991
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44616512%5454104
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44598812%5550687
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44591412%5778470
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44578312%5450730
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44553512%5451434
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71265963%3172602
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1621972%2404493
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria544061%3280848
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel528571%4073587
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp485361%3447667
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5380321%2320628
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0312591%1052493
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade262351%1843368
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask261591%2540730
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor260591%3223654
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246131%1172573
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye244721%1172128
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7243741%676220
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243211%675797
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3152730%932402
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125220%813807
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning91940%495538
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37310%647231
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37310%802650
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28840%334466
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19970%136622
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18600%79009
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11210%187223
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%799204
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1030030
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1393609
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1311594
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1058453
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1031362
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1379260
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1380036
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1012586
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1176286
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1394287
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1011045
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1328737
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1517385
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1095647
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1030811
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1175314
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1273316
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1014522
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1770%1498833
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1339038
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1013694
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1750%1310794
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1381396
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1014505
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1009983
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1174522
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99084
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95755
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71640
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115430
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87503
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1026281
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%281818
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1033713
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%647231
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312151
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1027621
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1054368
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1058434
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308301
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643000
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309050
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%802650
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%308887
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283501
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1028075
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%283914
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%939824
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642246
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%937470
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1030304
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%643677
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308405
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283568
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%938194
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308681
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310352
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431584
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1028271
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%642656
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%334466
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2320628
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1172128
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4073587
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%176799
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187223
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176590
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%376743
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1172573
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3280848
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3447667
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%813807
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136622
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%932402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1200%802650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61020%1898939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask910%1328737
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul910%647231
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark890%1058453
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor850%1014505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves830%1095647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow780%1381396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow780%1028153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants770%1379260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage760%1429057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves760%1380036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots750%1393609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants750%1311594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm750%1418356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm750%1024067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm740%1012586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace740%1174522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants730%1030811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction720%1176286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction710%1417869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear700%1031362
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm700%1273316
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots670%1030030
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter670%1420215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves650%1310794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor640%1014522
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots640%1339038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1013694
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor600%1175314
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves590%1517385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots580%1023356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants550%1498833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves540%1394287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life440%334466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5270%2320628
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%675797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1172573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation170%187223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3280848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%676220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1172128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%932402
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%813807
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3447667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136622
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87503
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71640
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4073587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%643677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%793157
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%802650
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1062755
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%750273
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%794174
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1027826
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1115978
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1078553
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1032312
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%758376
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1031182
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%794130
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%741906
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%984728
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%800925
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%800524
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%876803
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%795147
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1078323
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1077568
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%800721
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%647231
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%334466
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1172128
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1172573
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4073587
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%376743
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%813807
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109446
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3280848
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%109681
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3447667
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76410
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%187619
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99755
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78152
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82379
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%876803
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1062755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%793157
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%984728
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1032312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1027826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%800524
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%741906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1077568
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1078323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%750273
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%647231
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1078553
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%800721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%802650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%794130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%794174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%795147
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%758376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%800925
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1115978
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1031182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4073587
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%376743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%334466
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1172128
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1172573
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%99755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109446
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%109681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3447667
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3280848
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%813807
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%932402
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82379
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless910%802650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots870%801593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm860%1418356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow840%1028153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield800%1032312
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor800%1169462
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul780%647231
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves770%1380036
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1420215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow750%1381396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor750%1332559
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves740%984728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves710%860651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots690%1023356
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction690%1417869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants680%1379260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants680%1031182
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow670%1284896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm660%1024067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst660%1062755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage650%1429057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5650%760839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots650%1334515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots610%1339038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2320628
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%334466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1172128
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key210%1172573
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4073587
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%800721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%111833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%800925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter150%794174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187223
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%793157
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%800524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%758376
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%750273
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%741906
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6120%112065
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%794130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3447667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%813807
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%795147
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87503
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%932402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115430
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%99755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3280848
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1033713
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1027621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%758376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1077568
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1078323
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1054368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1115978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%802650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%800925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%800524
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%914175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1028075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1078553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1028271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%876803
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1027826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1058434
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1026281
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%647231
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1030304
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%800721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%334466
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82379
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2320628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%109681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4073587
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1172128
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%376743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109446
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3447667
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1172573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%813807
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136622
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%932402
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%800721
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1062755
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%860651
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%794174
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1032312
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1078553
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%750273
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1077568
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%758376
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%801593
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%794130
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%800925
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%795147
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%984728
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%800524
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%802650
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1027826
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1078323
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1031182
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%876803
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%741906
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%793157
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%647231
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%334466
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%376743
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%109681
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1172128
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3447667
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%112065
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1172573
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%813807
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%111833
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187223
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136622
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%187619
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82379
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%495538
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%109446
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4073587
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%932402
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76410
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78152
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless770%802650
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5730%760839
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul580%647231
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm440%1273316
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1418356
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1420215
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves420%860651
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage420%1429057
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1334515
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow330%1028153
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%334466
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1394287
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots330%1339038
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm320%1024067
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask320%1328737
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots320%801593
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1311594
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1380036
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor280%1332559
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots280%1023356
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1310794
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor270%1169462
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow270%1381396
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1284896
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots260%1393609
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction260%1417869
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2320628
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1379260
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%676220
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3280848
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%675797
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1032312
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation120%187223
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1172573
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%813807
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1062755
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1172128
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%984728
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1031182
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87503
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%932402
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4073587
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3447667
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308887
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76410
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%802650
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%647231
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431584
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52035
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%77954
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64322
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283501
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312151
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%174964
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%175697
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword320%283568
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash310%67859
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66058
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77775
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64582
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%173825
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64183
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310352
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308301
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283914
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175586
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78152
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77898
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175327
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52368
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%308887
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77705
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%52218
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%308405
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%281818
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174392
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308681
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52268
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear230%77754
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor190%173936
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%334466
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56382
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21702
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1172128
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3280848
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57024
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%376743
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%187619
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136622
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%813807
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3447667
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24764
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76410
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1172573
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4073587
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%801593
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%802650
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1334515
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1284896
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1028153
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%860651
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%647231
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1429057
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1273316
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1380036
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%334466
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1023356
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1420215
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%984728
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1024067
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%760839
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1310794
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1311594
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1417869
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1339038
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1332559
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1379260
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1169462
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1328737
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1418356
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1381396
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2320628
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%675797
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1172128
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%676220
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187223
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%932402
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1172573
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87503
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1062755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%914175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%795147
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1027826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1032312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1077568
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%800925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%793157
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%800524
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%802650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%794174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%741906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%750273
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%758376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1031182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1078553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%794130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%876803
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1078323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%647231
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%800721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1115978
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%334466
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2320628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3280848
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109446
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%109681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1172573
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1172128
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%376743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%187619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3447667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%932402
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82379
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4073587
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%813807
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots532%1393609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor492%1014505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves492%1095647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow472%1381396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage472%1429057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark472%1058453
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor452%1175314
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%802650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow442%1013694
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6442%1898939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants432%1030811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots422%1030030
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor422%1014522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots422%1339038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1311594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm411%1012586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction401%1176286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear381%1031362
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves381%1380036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%647231
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm371%1418356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves371%1517385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1009983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves361%1310794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction361%1417869
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm351%1273316
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots321%1011045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter311%1420215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants311%1379260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1394287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace311%1174522
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1498833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask201%1328737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life181%334466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5151%2320628
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1172573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%676220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1172128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3280848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%675797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3447667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%932402
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4073587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall30%87503
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%813807
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115430
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1077568
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%802650
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431584
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%938194
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52268
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283568
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%647231
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants340%308405
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%937470
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643000
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77775
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308681
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%643677
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%283914
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic310%66058
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52035
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%281818
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life300%334466
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67859
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64567
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642246
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308301
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312151
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77705
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52218
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78152
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm260%310352
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64582
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%642656
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77954
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves220%939824
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter220%309050
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77754
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308887
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64322
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52368
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21702
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%376743
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1172128
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176590
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56382
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1172573
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%176799
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57024
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%813807
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24764
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136622
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4073587
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3447667
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76410
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%187619
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30716
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27153
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62583
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3280848
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29687
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%932402
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26949
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless730%802650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves630%939824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%647231
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants530%643000
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash510%1058434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%937470
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1115978
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog500%914175
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%308887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword490%1028271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter490%309050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1054368
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%643677
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe470%308681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1030304
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1028075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots440%1026281
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1033713
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%938194
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1027621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%642656
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%334466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2320628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%376743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%176799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1172128
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3280848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%187619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82379
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1172573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%813807
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4073587
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136622
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless750%802650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul560%647231
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1054368
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1030304
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2480%431584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%283914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword470%283568
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe460%308681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash460%1058434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor450%938194
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%309050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%308887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants400%643000
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor390%1027621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%937470
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow380%642656
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%939824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield380%308301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%643677
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1028271
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%281818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1028075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots300%1026281
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1033713
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2320628
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%334466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%376743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1172128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187223
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1172573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4073587
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%176799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%187619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136622
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3280848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183522
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30551
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless740%802650
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%647231
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1030304
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff430%1028075
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%938194
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308301
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow390%642656
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%643677
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe380%308681
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1058434
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283501
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1026281
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants350%312151
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64582
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64183
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%939824
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm330%64322
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309050
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword320%1028271
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308405
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%283914
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor300%642246
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1054368
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1027621
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283568
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310352
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%281818
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308887
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants250%643000
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%937470
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability240%64567
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%334466
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2320628
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1172128
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1172573
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4073587
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3280848
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%187619
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3447667
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176590
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%176799
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%376743
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187223
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136622
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%813807
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76410
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow930%1028153
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves910%860651
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves890%1380036
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants860%1379260
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul850%647231
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves840%984728
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots810%1339038
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless810%802650
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots800%1334515
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm790%1418356
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask790%1328737
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm790%1024067
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor760%1169462
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants750%1311594
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm750%1273316
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter730%1420215
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor720%1332559
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots720%1023356
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction710%1417869
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5690%760839
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow680%1284896
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1381396
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves640%1310794
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage630%1429057
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots560%801593
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7280%675797
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life270%334466
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2320628
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7140%676220
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%932402
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1172128
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3447667
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99755
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1172573
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71640
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4073587
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87503
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%136622
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%495538
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76410
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3280848
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%937470
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%938194
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64183
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%939824
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308681
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants510%2070504
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless470%802650
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff440%2068248
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream440%1247159
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor390%1014505
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1236080
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor370%1014522
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor360%744610
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm360%1012586
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow360%2068693
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants350%744328
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon350%1399788
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6350%1898939
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm350%1009983
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear350%1031362
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots340%1030030
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants340%1030811
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark340%1058453
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves340%1241095
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots330%1011045
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor320%2069672
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade320%2066028
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul310%647231
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots300%788700
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter280%1374505
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow250%1013694
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves250%799204
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots250%1373477
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots220%789796
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction200%1176286
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1174522
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2404493
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life150%334466
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves140%1517385
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor140%1175314
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants120%1498833
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves120%1095647
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%676220
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0100%1052493
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria90%3280848
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1172573
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +750%675797
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1172128
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121270
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95755
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217318
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%801593
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4073587
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3447667
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1013694
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%647231
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1014522
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1394287
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots964%793157
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves914%800925
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow894%1027826
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants874%1031182
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves854%741906
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield793%1032312
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration793%1115978
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow793%795147
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog763%914175
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab763%750273
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask753%1078553
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless743%802650
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield713%1077568
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul693%647231
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves693%758376
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%800524
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%794174
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection653%800721
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star643%1078323
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1062755
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3643%876803
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword643%794130
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%334466
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187223
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%109681
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1172573
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2320628
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%376743
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye121%1172128
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5121%109446
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria110%3280848
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136622
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%187619
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%813807
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4073587
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%932402
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82379
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3447667
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193341
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76410
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1284896
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1169462
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1332559
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1334515
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%802650
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%758376
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%794174
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1031182
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%741906
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%647231
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1032312
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%860651
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%794130
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%801593
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1062755
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%795147
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%750273
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%800925
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%793157
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%984728
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%800721
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%800524
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%408029
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%334466
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3280848
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3447667
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1172128
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2320628
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112065
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4073587
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%111833
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%376743
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1172573
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309050
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136622
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99755
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281818
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1054368
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor740%1033713
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1030304
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3660%876803
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1078553
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants620%800524
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog620%914175
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul620%647231
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%758376
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1058434
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1027621
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves610%800925
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1115978
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword580%1028271
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%802650
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1026281
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star560%1078323
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection560%800721
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1077568
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1028075
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow510%1027826
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%334466
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2320628
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1172128
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation160%187223
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1172573
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109446
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4073587
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%109681
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%376743
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3447667
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82379
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76410
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%813807
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%932402
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3280848
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%187619
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183522
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174392
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%180850
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%758376
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%802650
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1031182
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%741906
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%860651
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%984728
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%794130
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%647231
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1334515
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%408029
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%800925
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%795147
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%750273
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%801593
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1027826
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%800721
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%793157
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%800524
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1062755
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%794174
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1332559
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1032312
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%334466
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1284896
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2320628
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1172128
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1172573
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3280848
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%111833
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%376743
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82379
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3447667
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112065
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71640
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4073587
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187223
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66058
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%794130
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%758376
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%801593
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1332559
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1032312
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1031182
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%750273
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%800925
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1027826
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1062755
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%794174
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1284896
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%795147
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%408029
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%741906
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%984728
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%793157
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%860651
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%800721
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%802650
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%647231
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%800524
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1334515
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1172573
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2320628
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%187223
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%334466
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1172128
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%111833
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3280848
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3447667
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112065
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99755
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76410
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%376743
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%813807
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%187619
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4073587
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82379
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor830%1033713
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask790%1078553
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%758376
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow750%795147
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots750%793157
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%750273
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1027826
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter640%794174
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants630%800524
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog610%914175
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1115978
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves600%741906
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star600%1078323
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1077568
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%800721
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%794130
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%802650
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%876803
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves480%800925
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%647231
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%334466
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword250%1028271
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1058434
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1030304
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1054368
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5180%2320628
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1027621
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4073587
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1172573
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria130%3280848
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots110%1026281
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1028075
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187223
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%376743
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%109681
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109446
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3447667
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1172128
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82379
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76410
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%187619
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%192955
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77898
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%800721
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1027826
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%800524
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1334515
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%860651
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%750273
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%794130
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%793157
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%758376
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%795147
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1032312
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%741906
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%800925
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%801593
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%794174
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1031182
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%802650
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1332559
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves300%984728
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%408029
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1062755
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1284896
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%647231
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%334466
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1172128
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1172573
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187223
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%111833
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%376743
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112065
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3447667
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3280848
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%813807
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82379
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%932402
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1175314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1898939
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%802650
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%744610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1030811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1394287
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1176286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1011045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1014522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1517385
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1009983
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1013694
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1014505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1498833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1393609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1273316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%788700
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%789796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1030030
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%647231
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1012586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1328737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%799204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1095647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1058453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1311594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1310794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1174522
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%744328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1031362
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%334466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3447667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2404493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1172573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1172128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%675797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4073587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%676220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87503
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136622
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%813807
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%932402
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5850%760839
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm850%1418356
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants840%1379260
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless810%802650
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul780%647231
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots730%1023356
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots730%801593
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor720%1169462
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm720%1024067
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow720%1284896
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots700%1334515
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow700%1381396
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots680%1339038
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves670%1380036
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves670%984728
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow650%1028153
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst640%1062755
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage630%1429057
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves620%860651
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield610%1032312
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants540%1031182
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor510%1332559
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction510%1417869
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter430%1420215
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life280%334466
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5240%2320628
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%794174
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4073587
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%800925
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%800524
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key160%1172573
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves150%758376
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection140%800721
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab140%750273
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots130%793157
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1172128
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187223
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%111833
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%795147
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112065
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3280848
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword70%794130
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%741906
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%932402
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos70%136622
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87503
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71640
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99755
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3447667
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%115430
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless610%802650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%647231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%191684
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78152
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77954
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%175697
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%181956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66058
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear280%181853
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield280%175586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77754
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm270%77705
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword270%174392
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%192955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52218
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%174964
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%191841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%180882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%180850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%334466
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192284
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%173825
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm180%64322
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%180934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%173936
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77898
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57024
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%187619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1172128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%376743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1172573
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187223
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%932402
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3447667
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56382
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%495538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4073587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3280848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1054368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless750%802650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6590%1898939
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul520%647231
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm490%1273316
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots480%1339038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction470%1417869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1418356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction430%1176286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow420%1028153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask410%1328737
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage400%1429057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves380%1394287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear380%1031362
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm370%1024067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants370%1030811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm360%1012586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark350%1058453
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots350%1030030
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow340%1381396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow340%1013694
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves340%1095647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace340%1174522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots340%1023356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves330%1310794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants310%1311594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots310%1393609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor300%1014505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life300%334466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves290%1380036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor280%1014522
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants270%1498833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1420215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor220%1175314
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants180%1379260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%675797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5130%2320628
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%932402
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%676220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3280848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye70%1172128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1172573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136622
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%813807
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87503
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3447667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4073587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%115430
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%914175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1418356
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1429057
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%984728
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284896
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%860651
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%794130
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1169462
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%750273
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%408029
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%801593
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%802650
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1028153
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1031182
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1420215
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1032312
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1334515
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%647231
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%741906
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%795147
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1023356
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1024067
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1417869
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%794174
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%793157
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1062755
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1332559
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%334466
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%187223
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2320628
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%800925
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%111833
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1172573
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1027826
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%800721
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1172128
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%112065
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%800524
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%758376
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4073587
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87503
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3447667
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3280848
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136622
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%938194
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%813807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless790%802650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5550%760839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots550%801593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul550%647231
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage540%1429057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves530%860651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants530%1311594
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves510%1380036
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1379260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots490%1023356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1381396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask470%1328737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots460%1393609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm450%1273316
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1420215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1169462
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm430%1418356
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction420%1417869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1394287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves390%1310794
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow370%1284896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1334515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1028153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1332559
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots330%1339038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm260%1024067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%334466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3280848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%676220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5140%2320628
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1032312
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye130%1172128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%984728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187223
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1062755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1031182
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%675797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1172573
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4073587
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3447667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87503
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%495538
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%802650
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1033713
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1027621
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%939824
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1078323
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%914175
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1028075
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1054368
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1078553
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%643677
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%938194
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%937470
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1115978
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1028271
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1030304
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%647231
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%642656
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642246
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1026281
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1058434
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643000
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1077568
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%876803
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%334466
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2320628
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%376743
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187223
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%176799
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1172573
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%187619
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%932402
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4073587
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176590
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1172128
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136622
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3280848
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3447667
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1429057
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1032312
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1062755
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%408029
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%984728
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%802650
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1332559
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1024067
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1284896
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1169462
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%794174
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%795147
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1334515
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1028153
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%647231
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1417869
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1023356
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%801593
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1420215
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%794130
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%793157
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%750273
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%741906
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1031182
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1418356
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1339038
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%860651
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%334466
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4073587
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1172573
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%111833
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2320628
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3447667
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%187223
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112065
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%813807
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1172128
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%932402
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136622
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3280848
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99755
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115430
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87503
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308301
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52035
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76410
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1517385
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor804%1175314
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves804%1095647
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants794%1498833
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace724%1174522
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction724%1176286
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless684%802650
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul563%647231
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots553%1023356
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5503%760839
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves503%1310794
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction493%1417869
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage473%1429057
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves452%1380036
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask442%1328737
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves442%1394287
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm442%1024067
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm432%1418356
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor422%1169462
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants422%1379260
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1273316
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow392%1381396
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots392%1393609
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants382%1311594
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter342%1420215
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow282%1028153
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1339038
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life221%334466
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1172573
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5111%2320628
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1172128
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7101%676220
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3280848
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187223
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%801593
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%860651
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1284896
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1332559
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4073587
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%675797
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%932402
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136622
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%813807
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%495538
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1334515
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87503
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76410
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1028075
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1058434
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3447667
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1030304
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%938194
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1306347%802650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul976185%647231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst740184%1062755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3686364%876803
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves662994%984728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask662214%1078553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star661784%1078323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword660194%794130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow660094%795147
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter659814%794174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield659764%1032312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves659754%741906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab659454%750273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves658794%758376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection657824%800721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots657484%793157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants657254%1031182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants656734%800524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow656464%1027826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves655884%800925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield655024%1077568
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration654214%1115978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life292952%334466
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5205981%2320628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation194331%187223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye129201%1172128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1128981%376743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5127571%109681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key125911%1172573
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5125111%109446
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4073587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82300%3447667
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +768310%813807
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366110%932402
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria64920%3280848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53020%136622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46280%187619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28290%99755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17770%82379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%495538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%180934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78152
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77754
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%191841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77705
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52218
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%192245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%180882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192284
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77954
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%174964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%173936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%173825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%181956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%192955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%191684
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174392
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%181853
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%180850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%175697
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64322
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19809
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1541456%802650
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1155824%647231
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6811363%1898939
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream735033%1247159
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots705073%788700
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor704523%1014505
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor703173%744610
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor703163%1014522
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon702843%1399788
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff702363%2068248
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants702103%2070504
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots701983%1011045
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots701973%1373477
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants701703%744328
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow701663%1013694
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants701473%1030811
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark701463%1058453
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots701373%789796
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm701373%1012586
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants701233%1236080
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor699743%2069672
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade699343%2066028
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm699273%1009983
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves699153%1241095
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots698923%1030030
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves698883%799204
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow698253%2068693
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter697883%1374505
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear696163%1031362
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1398802%2404493
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life349681%334466
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor281421%1175314
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction281331%1176286
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves280591%1517385
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves280481%1095647
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace280101%1174522
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants277791%1498833
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5242581%2320628
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation229541%187223
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0200571%1052493
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150591%1172573
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7149581%676220
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye148901%1172128
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7146761%675797
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396180%932402
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781460%813807
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75360%3447667
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel70740%4073587
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64960%136622
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria55440%3280848
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50730%217318
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42900%95755
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40110%121270
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36590%99084
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11090%79009
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%741906
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%758376
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1062755
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%795147
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%794130
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%984728
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%801593
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%800721
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1078553
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%750273
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1078323
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%860651
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1032312
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%800925
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%794174
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%793157
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1077568
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1031182
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1027826
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%800524
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%495538
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82379
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71640
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99755
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless998236%802650
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul738225%647231
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4522063%408029
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow506613%1284896
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants480703%1031182
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots480503%1334515
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow480223%795147
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow479363%1027826
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield479013%1032312
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves478653%860651
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves478303%741906
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection478183%800721
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter478163%794174
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves477833%984728
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab477253%750273
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots477243%793157
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots476593%801593
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword476563%794130
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants476403%800524
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor475523%1332559
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves475443%758376
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst474803%1062755
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves473983%800925
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life222941%334466
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye194581%1172128
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key192131%1172573
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5157291%2320628
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation149021%187223
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +196621%376743
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +695941%112065
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +695701%111833
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90861%3280848
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3447667
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +752890%813807
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +351690%932402
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39100%136622
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35550%187619
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22150%82379
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21310%99755
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4073587
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19080%71640
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%495538
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%175697
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52368
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77898
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%181956
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64582
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77705
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283568
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77954
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52218
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%180934
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm710%64322
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175586
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%173825
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174392
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%283914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181220
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%181853
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66058
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78152
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283501
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67859
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281818
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181456
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%173936
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310352
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312151
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%180882
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64567
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175327
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52035
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77775
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52268
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77754
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%180850
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves520%174964
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192284
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192245
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%192955
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%191684
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%191841
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193482
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24764
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19809
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76410
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%802650
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%647231
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%760839
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1429057
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%984728
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%801593
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1024067
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1420215
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1380036
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1284896
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1032312
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%860651
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1381396
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1339038
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1062755
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1379260
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1169462
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1332559
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1334515
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1417869
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1418356
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1023356
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1028153
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1031182
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%334466
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2320628
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187223
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%111833
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1172128
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112065
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1172573
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%800925
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%741906
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%793157
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%758376
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%794174
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%800524
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%800721
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%795147
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%794130
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%750273
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4073587
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3447667
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3280848
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%813807
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%932402
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136622
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87503
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115430
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%99755
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71640
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%495538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless429195%802650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul320694%647231
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6221563%1898939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark160092%1058453
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow151272%1381396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor151122%1014505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves150862%1095647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage150552%1429057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace150522%1174522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction150452%1176286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants150452%1498833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots150332%1393609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow149982%1013694
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm149832%1418356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants149722%1379260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor149482%1175314
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants149322%1311594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear149272%1031362
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm149112%1024067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter149082%1420215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask148942%1328737
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots148932%1339038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots148872%1030030
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow148862%1028153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves148812%1517385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm148802%1012586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants148702%1030811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots148642%1023356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor148452%1014522
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction148442%1417869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves147872%1380036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm147742%1273316
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves147582%1394287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves147342%1310794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life94761%334466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +566971%2320628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation63961%187223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741840%676220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741670%675797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41230%1172573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye40910%1172128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40320%3280848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327490%932402
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722420%813807
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17780%136622
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3447667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10720%95755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9340%87503
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7160%115430
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4073587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5560%71640
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4300%99755
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2960%79009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1027621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%643677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1054368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1028271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1058434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1026281
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1115978
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1030304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1078323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1028075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1078553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1077568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%939824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%937470
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1033713
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%642656
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%914175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%938194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%187619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%495538
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%800925
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%800524
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%647231
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%795147
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1078323
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%408029
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%800721
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1332559
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1027826
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%793157
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123525%1898939
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105714%1058453
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100514%1417869
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99654%1030030
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99014%1381396
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98964%1380036
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98914%1517385
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98664%1429057
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98464%1175314
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98364%1031362
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98274%1030811
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98254%1394287
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97954%1176286
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97874%1379260
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97864%1095647
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97824%1393609
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97714%1328737
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97684%1420215
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97614%1418356
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97254%1174522
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96254%1339038
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63382%802650
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48312%647231
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537811%2320628
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724191%675797
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23111%1172573
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723101%676220
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23041%1172128
32Alpha CrusRena +315001%932402
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14841%334466
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4073587
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713190%813807
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3280848
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10390%1028153
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1013694
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10290%187223
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1014522
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10030%1498833
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9990%1024067
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9980%1273316
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9960%1311594
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9730%1014505
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9700%1310794
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9610%1012586
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9590%1023356
32Alpha CrusImp8860%3447667
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7380%136622
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5590%95755
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87503
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%115430
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4500%71640
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2730%99755
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1910%79009
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%495538
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1027621
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%643677
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642246
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1026281
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1030304
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%914175
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1028075
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1077568
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1078553
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%939824
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1028271
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%938194
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1078323
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1033713
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%937470
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%642656
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82379
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054368
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1115978
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1058434
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23070%1062755
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21890%1031182
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21250%1078323
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21250%1027826
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21210%795147
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21190%1032312
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21120%1078553
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20990%800721
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20940%1077568
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20740%800925
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20670%794174
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20600%800524
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20590%793157
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20550%794130
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19660%984728
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318760%876803
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9090%802650
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7730%647231
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55250%2320628
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54090%109446
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3970%1172573
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13760%376743
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3720%1172128
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53520%109681
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3280848
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3447667
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%750273
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4073587
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2430%334466
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1115978
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%758376
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%813807
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1980%741906
32Ax WarriorRena +31730%932402
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187223
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1410%187619
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136622
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82379
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99755
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%495538
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192284
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%174964
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66058
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%191684
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174392
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%180882
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%181853
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%173825
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181456
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%191841
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192245
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64322
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77705
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52268
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78152
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52368
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%181956
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77754
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%192955
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64582
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175586
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52035
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181220
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%175697
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175327
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%180934
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64567
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77775
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20351%1417869
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20211%1429057
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20021%1418356
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19961%1332559
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19921%1420215
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19861%1031182
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19851%984728
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19831%1380036
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19831%1032312
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19531%860651
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19391%1169462
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19391%1334515
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19351%1339038
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19331%1062755
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19271%1381396
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19201%1379260
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517091%760839
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8980%802650
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6760%647231
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55690%2320628
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%795147
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3960%800925
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%793157
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3890%800721
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%794130
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%794174
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3820%800524
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%112065
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1172128
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%111833
32Beam KnighDevils Key3120%1172573
32Beam KnighImp2830%3447667
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2610%4073587
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%334466
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3280848
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2100%1024067
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2050%1028153
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1023356
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%813807
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%801593
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1284896
32Beam KnighRena +31850%932402
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%187223
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87503
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%99755
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136622
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115430
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71640
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%758376
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%741906
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%750273
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%495538
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6560%1247159
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6530%1399788
32BerserkerLord Scepter6450%1374505
32BerserkerRune Blade6440%2066028
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6380%1373477
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6360%1810918
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6270%788700
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6190%2540730
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6180%2070504
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6170%1241095
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6130%789796
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6090%744610
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6030%1236080
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2068693
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63080%1898939
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1750%3280848
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1630%802650
32BerserkerSpirit +11620%2404493
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1540%4073587
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1300%647231
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51010%2320628
32BerserkerSpirit +0750%1052493
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7730%675797
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7670%676220
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants620%744328
32BerserkerDevils Key590%1172573
32BerserkerDark Breaker580%1808545
32BerserkerDevils Eye580%1172128
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff570%2068248
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor570%2069672
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1843368
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno380%95755
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%334466
32BerserkerScroll of Decay360%121270
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7350%813807
32BerserkerRena +3340%932402
32BerserkerJewel of Creation330%187223
32BerserkerScroll of Nova320%217318
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99084
32BerserkerApple240%76410
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136622
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79009
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1334515
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%794174
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%984728
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1062755
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1031182
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%860651
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%741906
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%800721
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%793157
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25421%1062755
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24561%800721
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24561%1078553
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24431%800925
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23921%1032312
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23911%1078323
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23871%793157
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23841%984728
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23841%794130
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23811%794174
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23761%1027826
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23571%1077568
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23421%860651
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23391%800524
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23001%795147
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22941%1031182
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319831%876803
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9420%802650
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7810%647231
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56210%2320628
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%111833
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1172128
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112065
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%109681
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%109446
32Bloody wolDevils Key3500%1172573
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13160%376743
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%801593
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%758376
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%741906
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2230%3280848
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%334466
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%750273
32Bloody wolRena +31820%932402
32Bloody wolImp1630%3447667
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82379
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187223
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%813807
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4073587
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%187619
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1130%99755
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%136622
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%495538
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%173825
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52268
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%191841
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192412
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181220
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%181956
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193341
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64567
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181456
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%180882
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192245
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193482
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%174964
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183522
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%180850
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64183
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192284
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64322
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174392
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77898
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24764
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%173936
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%175697
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193604
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77775
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194097
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%181853
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77705
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175586
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66058
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%195664
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78152
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52368
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52035
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%180934
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow202%4641399
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11163274
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14130989
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3280848
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8910398
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8914479
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3172602
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%802650
32Dark ElfImp20%3447667
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%647231
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4073587
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%334466
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136622
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1052493
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33450%1062755
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31220%1032312
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30950%795147
32Death AngeElemental Shield30910%1077568
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30670%794130
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30650%914175
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30610%793157
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30560%800925
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30400%1078323
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30120%1031182
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30030%794174
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29920%1078553
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29630%800721
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29450%800524
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29280%1027826
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319600%876803
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9790%802650
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7170%647231
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55830%2320628
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4073587
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53900%109681
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109446
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1172128
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1172573
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%376743
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1115978
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3210%750273
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%741906
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3280848
32Death AngeImp2960%3447667
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2780%758376
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%334466
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%813807
32Death AngeRena +31930%932402
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%187223
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%99755
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%187619
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%136622
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%82379
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%495538
32Death AngePlate Boots80%180850
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193341
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77775
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%191684
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%173825
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52035
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192245
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24764
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181456
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%175697
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175586
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77705
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193604
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175327
32Death AngeTower Shield20%192955
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78152
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77954
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%174964
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192412
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77898
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181220
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%173936
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67859
32Death AngeLight Spear10%181853
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%181956
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66058
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77754
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193482
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52268
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194097
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52218
32Death AngeLight Saber10%191841
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%180882
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%180934
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52368
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174392
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21440%1379260
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21190%1380036
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20940%1328737
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20880%1332559
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20570%1381396
32DrakanSword of Destruction20460%1417869
32DrakanGreat Scepter20400%1420215
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20340%1339038
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20320%860651
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20290%1429057
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20020%1418356
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19890%1169462
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19760%1334515
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19590%984728
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517350%760839
32DrakanJewel of Bless8910%802650
32DrakanJewel of Soul6010%647231
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55460%2320628
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%676220
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1172128
32DrakanBlood Bone +73230%675797
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1172573
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1273316
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2200%1028153
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%334466
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1024067
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1310794
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1311594
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99755
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2020%1284896
32DrakanImp1990%3447667
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1023356
32DrakanRena +31890%932402
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3280848
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4073587
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1760%801593
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%813807
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187223
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87503
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%136622
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71640
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115430
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%495538
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310352
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642246
32DrakanDragon Helm40%937470
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308301
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1028271
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64582
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308887
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%938194
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309050
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1028075
32DrakanHelical Sword30%643677
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308405
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%939824
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281818
32DrakanSilver Bow20%642656
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308681
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312151
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1027621
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283501
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64183
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1030304
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1026281
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283568
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64567
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor141614%8914479
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants137713%5781254
32DreadfearHurricane Pants134113%8910398
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants132813%5550687
32DreadfearDark Master Armor132613%5778470
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4674%5450730
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4394%5454104
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4294%3850991
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4204%5451434
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73463%3172602
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2602%3280848
32DreadfearImp2322%3447667
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1872%4073587
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1812%802650
32DreadfearSpirit +11662%2404493
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1271%647231
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51111%2320628
32DreadfearSpirit +0821%1052493
32DreadfearJewel of Life400%334466
32DreadfearRena +3380%932402
32DreadfearJewel of Creation330%187223
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7300%813807
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos220%136622
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79009
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%495538
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1031362
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517385
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1374505
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1014505
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1058453
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%744610
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1175314
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1176286
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%789796
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1394287
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5050%1810918
32GigantisLord Scepter4610%1374505
32GigantisRune Blade4590%2066028
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4490%789796
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4490%1241095
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4490%799204
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4480%744610
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4390%1247159
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4300%1373477
32GigantisScroll of Summon4250%1399788
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4240%2068693
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4230%2070504
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4180%1236080
32GigantisDark Master Boots4170%788700
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63340%1898939
32GigantisSpirit +11920%2404493
32GigantisJewel of Bless1670%802650
32GigantisJewel of Soul1380%647231
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1360%1030030
32GigantisDragon Spear1310%1031362
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1300%1030811
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1180%3280848
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1110%1058453
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51050%2320628
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1000%1009983
32GigantisSpirit +0760%1052493
32GigantisDevils Key710%1172573
32GigantisDevils Eye700%1172128
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7700%676220
32GigantisBlood Bone +7690%675797
32GigantisDark Breaker630%1808545
32GigantisGuardian Angel580%4073587
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff510%2068248
32GigantisJewel of Life480%334466
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor480%2069672
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants440%744328
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%813807
32GigantisThunder Blade400%1843368
32GigantisRena +3380%932402
32GigantisScroll of Nova370%217318
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95755
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121270
32GigantisApple200%76410
32GigantisJewel of Chaos180%136622
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1012586
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm170%99084
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1011045
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor140%1014505
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1014522
32GigantisJewel of Creation120%187223
32GigantisImp100%3447667
32GigantisCelestial Bow90%1013694
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79009
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1334515
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%800524
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%984728
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%860651
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%495538
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1032312
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%794130
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1031182
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%800721
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%794174
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9047%1127
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8997%14130989
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8967%11163274
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1094
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8747%1101
32Illusion oKnight Blade8557%1096
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8387%4641399
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14825
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102972%8354
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122762%10976
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3172602
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4073587
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3280848
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2404493
32Illusion oImp991%3447667
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%802650
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5454104
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3223654
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5451434
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants801%5550687
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3850991
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants781%5781254
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5778470
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%647231
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2540730
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5450730
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2320628
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1052493
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%495538
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187223
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9843
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%813807
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%334466
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136622
32Illusion oRena +3140%932402
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217318
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1172128
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%676220
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1172573
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1810918
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1808545
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1843368
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79009
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306347%1332559
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305247%1169462
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots303297%1334515
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143263%795147
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142573%408029
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants141873%800524
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141563%1062755
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141013%800721
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140993%794130
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140983%800925
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140803%794174
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139993%1031182
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves139723%984728
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139593%1032312
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138573%860651
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots137733%793157
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72182%802650
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54151%647231
32Iron WheelImp45041%3447667
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542561%2320628
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38991%4073587
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33101%3280848
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31801%1284896
32Iron WheelDevils Key27211%1172573
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27131%1172128
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626811%112065
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126711%376743
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626381%111833
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15460%334466
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714290%813807
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14060%741906
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13960%758376
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13940%750273
32Iron WheelRena +313580%932402
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13430%801593
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187223
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8110%136622
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8000%71640
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6370%99755
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87503
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%495538
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77775
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%173936
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66058
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309050
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308681
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283501
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281818
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52218
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%174964
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310352
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%175697
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78152
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175586
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52035
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175327
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283914
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67859
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64322
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77705
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64567
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77754
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312151
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643000
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174392
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64183
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308887
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52268
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308405
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77954
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77898
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64582
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52368
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%308301
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283568
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%173825
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%187619
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24764
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter142771%794174
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141961%1334515
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor141821%1332559
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141601%1032312
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141531%800524
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141101%800925
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140881%1062755
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow140821%1027826
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140501%795147
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140461%1031182
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140211%984728
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139991%793157
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139101%408029
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138181%800721
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138161%794130
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137551%860651
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70290%802650
32Lizard WarDevils Key53870%1172573
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53830%647231
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53330%1172128
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541310%2320628
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126980%376743
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626330%111833
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626250%112065
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18080%3280848
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15850%334466
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14430%1284896
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14070%741906
32Lizard WarRena +314000%932402
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13950%758376
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13910%801593
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713770%813807
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%750273
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13530%4073587
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11200%187223
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9430%187619
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8220%71640
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8050%136622
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5620%99755
32Lizard WarImp4690%3447667
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82379
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%495538
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283568
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%175697
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77954
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181220
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175327
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283914
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52035
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%174964
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%180882
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175586
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%173825
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77775
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52368
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77754
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%180850
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%180934
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64183
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281818
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310352
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78152
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181456
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64582
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%181853
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77705
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66058
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77898
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52218
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64567
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283501
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%173936
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%192955
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52268
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312151
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193482
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64322
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174392
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%181956
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%191684
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192284
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24764
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192245
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19809
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%191841
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26280%800524
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26090%984728
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25930%1062755
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25910%800721
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25760%795147
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25600%794130
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25580%800925
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25550%1032312
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25510%793157
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25470%794174
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25370%1332559
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25340%1334515
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25180%1031182
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24800%860651
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24500%1027826
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419970%408029
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9610%802650
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%647231
32Mega CrustDevils Key7680%1172573
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7330%1172128
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55710%2320628
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%376743
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64190%111833
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63550%112065
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3280848
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1284896
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2780%750273
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2700%741906
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2580%801593
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2520%758376
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%334466
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2090%4073587
32Mega CrustRena +31910%932402
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%813807
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71640
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187223
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%187619
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136622
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99755
32Mega CrustImp1020%3447667
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire810%82379
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%495538
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67859
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281818
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52368
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312151
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%181956
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77754
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%173936
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%173825
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%175697
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77898
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174392
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64567
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52218
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%180934
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52268
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64322
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77775
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66058
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181456
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77705
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283501
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52035
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%192955
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283914
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%180850
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310352
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%174964
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64582
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64183
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283568
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%180882
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175586
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%191684
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%181853
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%78152
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants135614%5550687
32PersonaDark Soul Pants135214%5781254
32PersonaDark Master Pants130513%5450730
32PersonaHurricane Boots130213%5451434
32PersonaDark Soul Helm128913%5454104
32PersonaDark Master Armor126513%5778470
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3604%3850991
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3133%3223654
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73063%3172602
32PersonaJewel of Bless1992%802650
32PersonaJewel of Soul1441%647231
32PersonaSpirit +11391%2404493
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1231%495538
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5941%2320628
32PersonaSpirit +0761%1052493
32PersonaRena +3390%932402
32PersonaBox of Luck +7350%813807
32PersonaJewel of Life340%334466
32PersonaJewel of Creation260%187223
32PersonaHorn of Uniria230%3280848
32PersonaJewel of Chaos190%136622
32PersonaImp140%3447667
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79009
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1031362
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1174522
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1095647
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1517385
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%744610
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1176286
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138251%760839
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137461%1429057
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134551%1380036
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133691%1169462
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133341%1062755
32Poison GolSword of Destruction132741%1417869
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132711%1032312
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132401%1420215
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132251%1418356
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132211%1379260
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132061%860651
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots131761%1334515
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131521%984728
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131361%1031182
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131211%1339038
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131021%1381396
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor130871%1332559
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68630%802650
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53390%647231
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542360%2320628
32Poison GolDevils Key27540%1172573
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627410%112065
32Poison GolDevils Eye27250%1172128
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26770%794174
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626060%111833
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25980%800721
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25820%800524
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25760%800925
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25600%795147
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25580%794130
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25120%793157
32Poison GolImp19100%3447667
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16500%4073587
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16390%3280848
32Poison GolJewel of Life16030%334466
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714320%813807
32Poison GolRena +313940%932402
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13590%1028153
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13410%1284896
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13350%1024067
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13210%801593
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12950%1023356
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10690%187223
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87503
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8320%136622
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115430
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6640%99755
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71640
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3010%741906
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%758376
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2510%750273
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%495538
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124051%1898939
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92321%1058453
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89401%1030811
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88891%1031362
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88681%1394287
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88411%1381396
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88361%1393609
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88011%1429057
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87961%1339038
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87781%1328737
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87741%1420215
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87401%1175314
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87301%1418356
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87241%1417869
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86971%1176286
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86951%1517385
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86771%1174522
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86531%1380036
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86461%1379260
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86351%1030030
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86301%1095647
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63011%802650
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48931%647231
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537260%2320628
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24510%1172128
32Queen BeeDevils Key23950%1172573
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723410%675797
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723000%676220
32Queen BeeRena +314560%932402
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14510%334466
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4073587
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712110%813807
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9780%3280848
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9680%187223
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9570%1013694
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9010%1024067
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8970%1012586
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8930%1310794
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8850%1311594
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8700%1028153
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8540%1014522
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8440%1014505
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8280%1023356
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1498833
32Queen BeeImp8190%3447667
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8110%1273316
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7350%136622
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4940%87503
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4910%95755
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4170%115430
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71640
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2060%99755
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79009
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%495538
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1077568
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%643677
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%939824
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1030304
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1028271
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%642656
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1026281
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1028075
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1027621
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1078323
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1078553
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1033713
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%914175
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642246
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%938194
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1058434
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%937470
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82379
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1115978
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1054368
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153181%1429057
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146011%1169462
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145101%1332559
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145021%1062755
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow144951%795147
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144511%1032312
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144221%1031182
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm143991%1418356
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves143981%984728
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots143831%1334515
32Queen RainGreat Scepter143701%1420215
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143441%793157
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143311%1417869
32Queen RainMaster Scepter142861%794174
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141641%794130
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141381%860651
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138601%408029
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71100%802650
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53260%647231
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541370%2320628
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627470%112065
32Queen RainDevils Key26520%1172573
32Queen RainDevils Eye26320%1172128
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625760%111833
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24460%1027826
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23990%800925
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23470%800524
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23250%800721
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20090%3280848
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4073587
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15790%1028153
32Queen RainJewel of Life15320%334466
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15030%1024067
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14680%1023356
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14420%1284896
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14390%741906
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714330%813807
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14250%801593
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13930%750273
32Queen RainRena +313490%932402
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10970%187223
32Queen RainImp10510%3447667
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8580%136622
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6180%87503
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5970%71640
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4200%99755
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2470%758376
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%495538
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77754
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308681
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309050
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281818
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52368
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%642656
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283501
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67859
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283568
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308887
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%937470
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64322
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64183
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283914
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77898
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308405
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312151
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77954
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%938194
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64582
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52218
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52035
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77705
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642246
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643000
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52268
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78152
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310352
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308301
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%939824
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64567
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66058
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%643677
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77775
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24764
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1417869
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%793157
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1420215
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%801593
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%408029
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1429057
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%794130
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1332559
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%984728
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5781254
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515212%3850991
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485412%5778470
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5550687
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5451434
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454312%5454104
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5450730
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3172602
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4073587
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2404493
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3280848
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3447667
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2320628
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1052493
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2540730
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1843368
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3223654
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%675797
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%676220
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1172128
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1172573
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%932402
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%495538
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%813807
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%802650
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%647231
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%334466
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136622
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79009
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187223
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1175314
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1517385
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1011045
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1030811
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1176286
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1380036
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1311594
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1310794
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1030030
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1393609
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1014522
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1394287
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1095647
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1381396
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1014505
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1058453
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1379260
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1012586
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1498833
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1273316
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1339038
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1009983
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1328737
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1031362
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%799204
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1013694
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1174522
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71640
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95755
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87503
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5778470
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721714%5451434
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700314%5781254
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5454104
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694714%5550687
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5450730
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865273%3223654
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3850991
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3172602
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3447667
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4073587
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2404493
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3280848
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2320628
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1052493
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%932402
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%495538
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%813807
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%647231
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%802650
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%334466
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187223
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136622
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79009
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1031362
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1393609
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%744610
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1517385
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1014505
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1328737
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1498833
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1030030
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1012586
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1176286
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%799204
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1095647
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%744328
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1014522
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%788700
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1175314
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%789796
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1058453
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1310794
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1273316
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1013694
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1030811
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1394287
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1011045
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1311594
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1174522
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1009983
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87503
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95755
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99084
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121270
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913469%3850991
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912979%5550687
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5454104
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5778470
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5451434
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909669%2540730
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5781254
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5450730
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3223654
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3172602
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3280848
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2404493
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1808545
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1843368
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1810918
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591071%2320628
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4073587
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217318
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1052493
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3447667
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%676220
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%675797
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1172128
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1172573
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%932402
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%813807
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%334466
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%647231
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%802650
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136622
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79009
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%495538
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187223
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1381396
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1058453
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1013694
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1273316
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1030811
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1339038
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1028153
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1517385
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1498833
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1012586
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1417869
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1420215
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1095647
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1394287
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1023356
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1174522
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1310794
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1014505
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1429057
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1328737
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1175314
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1380036
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1031362
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1176286
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1014522
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1379260
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1418356
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1024067
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1030030
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1393609
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1311594
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95755
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87503
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115430
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5778470
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821714%5550687
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11815914%5781254
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8910398
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782614%8914479
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5454104
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5450730
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392435%3850991
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5451434
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3172602
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141872%4073587
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3280848
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2404493
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2320628
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3447667
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1052493
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%495538
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%932402
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%813807
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%647231
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%802650
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%334466
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187223
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136622
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79009
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1014522
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1498833
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1009983
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1030811
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1374505
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1373477
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1011045
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1031362
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%799204
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1517385
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1058453
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1095647
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%744610
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1176286
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1393609
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%744328
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%789796
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1030030
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1014505
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1394287
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1012586
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1399788
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1013694
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1175314
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1174522
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%788700
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1381396
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1310794
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1380036
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1379260
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1273316
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1311594
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1328737
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87503
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121270
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%760839
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1429057
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1418356
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237004%1031182
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1380036
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236644%1284896
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1339038
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236244%1420215
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235814%860651
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235654%1028153
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1024067
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235524%1332559
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1381396
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235234%1169462
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235154%1062755
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234814%1032312
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1379260
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234634%1023356
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234624%1417869
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234504%984728
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%801593
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232924%1334515
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2320628
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1172573
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112065
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%794130
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48281%1172128
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%111833
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%750273
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%795147
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%758376
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47311%793157
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%741906
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%800925
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46851%800721
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%800524
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%794174
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3447667
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4073587
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%813807
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%932402
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3280848
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87503
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%99755
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115430
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71640
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%647231
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%802650
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%334466
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136622
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187223
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%495538
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1284896
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%794174
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1332559
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1032312
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%801593
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%800524
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%793157
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%758376
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468014%860651
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1031182
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1027826
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1334515
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%741906
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%984728
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1062755
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465634%795147
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%794130
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%750273
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464894%800721
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464214%800925
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%408029
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1172573
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1172128
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2320628
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%111833
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%376743
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112065
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3280848
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%813807
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%932402
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%187619
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71640
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4073587
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99755
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3447667
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82379
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%647231
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%802650
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%334466
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136622
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187223
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%495538
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%173825
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78152
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%180850
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52268
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283914
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283501
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77954
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283568
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310352
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312151
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174392
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52368
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181220
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%181956
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175586
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64582
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%175697
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66058
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%180882
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77898
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67859
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64183
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52035
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175327
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281818
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64322
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%173936
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181456
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%180934
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77754
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%181853
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52218
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77705
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%174964
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77775
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192284
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192245
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%191684
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%192955
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19809
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%191841
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193482
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24764
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111315%750273
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1033713
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98635%914175
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%795147
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1078553
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%794174
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%800721
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1078323
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%741906
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97285%1115978
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1027826
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97195%1077568
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%800925
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%794130
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%758376
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%793157
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%800524
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%876803
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2320628
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1058434
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1030304
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1026281
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1027621
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1028075
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24301%1054368
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1028271
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%376743
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1172573
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109446
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%109681
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1172128
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3447667
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%932402
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%813807
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4073587
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%187619
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3280848
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82379
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%495538
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%647231
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%802650
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%334466
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136622
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187223
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194097
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%175697
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%195664
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%192955
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%181853
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%180882
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%191684
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192245
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%173936
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193604
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77775
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175327
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181220
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67859
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192284
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78152
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209360
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66058
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%208824
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%180934
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%181956
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193341
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77898
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%191841
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%180850
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77705
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175586
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%174964
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192412
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193482
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77754
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19809
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77954
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1062755
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%750273
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1078323
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1077568
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93935%794130
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1027826
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1115978
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%800925
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%800721
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%800524
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%793157
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%914175
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%794174
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%741906
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91865%758376
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%795147
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1078553
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1032312
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89604%1031182
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%876803
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2320628
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%109681
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%376743
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1172128
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1172573
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109446
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3447667
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3280848
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4073587
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%813807
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%932402
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%187619
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99755
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82379
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%647231
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%802650
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%334466
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136622
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%495538
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187223
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%180850
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193341
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%191684
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77754
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77705
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%191841
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181456
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52035
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%180882
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%173936
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193604
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52368
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181220
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%175697
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%180934
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192245
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78152
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%181853
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192412
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66058
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%174964
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192284
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52218
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175327
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77898
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77954
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%192955
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77775
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%181956
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174392
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175586
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%173825
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193482
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1498833
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1012586
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1898939
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1175314
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1009983
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1393609
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1095647
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1058453
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1517385
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1176286
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1373477
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%788700
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1174522
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1381396
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%744328
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1399788
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1030030
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1031362
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%744610
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1014505
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%789796
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1030811
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%799204
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1374505
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1011045
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1394287
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1014522
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1380036
AidaHell MaineRena +321%932402
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1273316
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2320628
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%813807
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1172573
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3280848
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1328737
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%334466
AidaHell MaineImp10%3447667
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1379260
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1013694
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1310794
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4073587
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%676220
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1172128
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2404493
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1311594
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%675797
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1898939
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1058453
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1030030
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1174522
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1339038
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1014522
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1009983
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1311594
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1014505
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1381396
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1380036
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1030811
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1095647
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66943%1498833
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1012586
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1379260
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1013694
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1175314
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1273316
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%799204
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1517385
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1393609
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1011045
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1176286
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1031362
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1328737
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1310794
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1394287
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2320628
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%675797
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1172573
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1172128
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%676220
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3447667
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%932402
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4073587
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%813807
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3280848
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71640
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99084
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95755
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115430
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%647231
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%802650
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%334466
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79009
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136622
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87503
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187223
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%495538
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1027826
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1028271
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1026281
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1077568
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1027621
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%914175
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%938194
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%643677
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1054368
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%939824
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%937470
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1030304
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1115978
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1028075
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%642656
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643000
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1078323
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1033713
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642246
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1058434
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1078553
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82379
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27153
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24190
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6470
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6025
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11059
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26949
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6058
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18010622%14130989
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants17977222%8910398
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor17967822%8914479
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17946422%11163274
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7240873%3172602
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3447667
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120091%2404493
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573711%2320628
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059391%1052493
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58581%495538
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330660%932402
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724300%813807
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13350%3280848
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7770%647231
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%802650
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7440%334466
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187223
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136622
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3720%79009
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2069672
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1810918
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2070504
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2066028
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1236080
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%744328
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%744610
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2068693
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1247159
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2540730
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3223654
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1241095
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1374505
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1399788
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1843368
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1808545
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1373477
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2068248
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4073587
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217318
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234074%1898939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195863%799204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195833%1328737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195693%1394287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195233%1175314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195223%1498833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195043%1176286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194893%1174522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194873%1009983
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1030811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194483%1393609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194353%1311594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194343%1310794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194263%788700
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194203%1012586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193963%1517385
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193903%789796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193783%1058453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193673%1014522
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193663%1013694
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193543%1031362
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1095647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193363%744328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192983%744610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192953%1030030
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192573%1011045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192323%1014505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2404493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569301%2320628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746311%676220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46011%1172573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%675797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1172128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329731%932402
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3447667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4073587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723740%813807
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3280848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15350%87503
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115430
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%802650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%647231
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%334466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136622
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%495538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%750273
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1115978
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%800925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1078323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%794174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%800721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%795147
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%914175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1077568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%741906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%794130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%800524
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%793157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%758376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1033713
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1027826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1078553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1030304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1028075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1058434
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1026281
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1028271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1054368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1027621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82379
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37145%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11163274
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14130989
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4073587
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2404493
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3172602
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2320628
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3447667
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136622
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1052493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1898939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%788700
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1030811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1328737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1498833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1013694
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1014522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1311594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1517385
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58203%744610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1009983
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58023%1175314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1030030
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1174522
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1176286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1394287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1011045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57713%1095647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1058453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1012586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%799204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%789796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1031362
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1310794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%744328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1393609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56433%1014505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2404493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2320628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%676220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1172573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%675797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13241%1172128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3447667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%932402
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3280848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%813807
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4073587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87503
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115430
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%647231
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%802650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%334466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136622
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%495538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%800524
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%800721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1078553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%750273
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1033713
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%758376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1027826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%794174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1078323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%800925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%741906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1115978
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%793157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%914175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%794130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1077568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%795147
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1054368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1030304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1027621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1058434
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1026281
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1028075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1028271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1241095
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5451434
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3223654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1898939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1011045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274013%1394287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1328737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1058453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%788700
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1014522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272023%1498833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%789796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271193%1095647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1517385
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270773%1393609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270573%1176286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270343%1311594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1030030
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1031362
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270213%1175314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1030811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1013694
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1174522
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%744610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269603%1009983
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269513%1310794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%744328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1012586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268813%1014505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268233%799204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161722%2404493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599241%2320628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%676220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1172573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1172128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%675797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3280848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3447667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340900%932402
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%813807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87503
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4073587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115430
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%802650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%647231
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%334466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136622
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%495538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%794174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%800524
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%750273
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1078323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1033713
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%800925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%795147
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%741906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1115978
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%758376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1078553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%800721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%793157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%794130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1077568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1027826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%914175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1026281
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1030304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1028075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1058434
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1054368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1028271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1027621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66058
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281818
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%937470
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283914
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%642656
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41737142%11163274
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41635442%14130989
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3447667
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306593%3172602
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3280848
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4073587
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151182%2404493
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593331%2320628
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076131%1052493
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338540%932402
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%813807
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%495538
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%334466
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9510%802650
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%647231
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187223
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136622
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79009
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1399788
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2066028
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3850991
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1843368
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2069672
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1374505
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1808545
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1247159
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2068693
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1236080
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2070504
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1373477
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2540730
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3223654
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2068248
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1241095
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1810918
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99084
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217318
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121270
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8910398
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14130989
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11163274
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8914479
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3172602
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2404493
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2320628
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1052493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1391989%5550687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390269%5781254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389429%3850991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1388789%5451434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386109%3223654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383489%5454104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381439%5778470
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381079%5450730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676434%3172602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade463993%1843368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462333%1808545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462303%1810918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460403%2540730
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332342%2404493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205061%2320628
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184891%3280848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170031%1052493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158691%4073587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144071%217318
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132591%676220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131431%1172128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130521%675797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129341%1172573
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3447667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382241%932402
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766950%813807
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%802650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13490%647231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%334466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9760%79009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%495538
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1517385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1380036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1273316
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1176286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1058453
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1095647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1013694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1328737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1420215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1030030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1339038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1394287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1381396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1310794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1030811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1175314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1311594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1012586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1014522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1393609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1429057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1418356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1031362
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1011045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1379260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1417869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1174522
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1014505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1498833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1009983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115430
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99084
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71640
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%799204
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1011045
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%788700
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1898939
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1009983
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%789796
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1380036
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1393609
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1381396
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1310794
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1394287
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1030811
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1176286
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1517385
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1013694
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1311594
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1095647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1031362
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1014522
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1014505
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1174522
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1058453
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1175314
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1030030
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1498833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1012586
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1328737
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1273316
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1379260
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2320628
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3280848
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%676220
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1172128
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3447667
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4073587
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%675797
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1172573
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%932402
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115430
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%813807
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87503
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99084
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33683
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33635
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95755
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33407
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33315
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33370
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%647231
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%802650
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33817
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33595
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33479
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33432
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33559
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33644
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33711
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33428
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33567
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33572
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33659
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33443
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33665
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%334466
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1026281
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33617
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1058434
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1030304
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33312
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33400
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33539
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79009
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33551
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2357452%1810918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2351262%2069672
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2351012%3223654
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2349582%5454104
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2348982%5450730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2347872%2540730
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2346862%5451434
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2346552%3850991
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2346432%1241095
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2345812%1843368
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2345742%1808545
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2343432%1247159
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2340642%2070504
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2338922%2068693
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2338542%2068248
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2335272%2066028
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2334942%1450515
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61573651%1898939
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1778971%2404493
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5479130%2320628
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria437680%3280848
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0388310%1052493
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel342940%4073587
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7303670%676220
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key303120%1172573
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye303100%1172128
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7301870%675797
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp204620%3447667
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3192670%932402
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7158740%813807
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139290%217318
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay119610%121270
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104160%99084
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%495538
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40550%802650
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39440%647231
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39030%33572
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38650%33665
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38510%33617
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38390%33400
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38310%33479
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38280%33407
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38160%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38040%33312
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38040%33539
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38030%33443
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38030%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37990%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37810%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37760%33567
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37750%33711
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37740%33559
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37730%33644
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37690%33817
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37550%33683
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37530%33595
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37490%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37460%33428
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37450%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37380%33635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37320%33370
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37310%33551
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37210%33315
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37190%33659
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37160%33432
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31330%334466
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23410%79009
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21150%136622
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12180%187223
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1339038
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1420215
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2540%860651
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2530%1023356
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1284896
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1381396
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%801593
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1417869
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1418356
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1332559
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1273316
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2330%1310794
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2330%1334515
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2320%1169462
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2270%1429057
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1028153
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1024067
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1311594
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1380036
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1328737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2140%984728
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1379260
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99755
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87503
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71640
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115430
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167002%5550687
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3153792%5454104
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3152842%3223654
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3151592%1450515
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3151542%5451434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3151332%5778470
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3150362%5781254
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3149182%5450730
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3144982%3850991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3142592%2540730
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307361%3172602
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1642760%2404493
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528150%3280848
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401370%4073587
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394810%1810918
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393060%1808545
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392340%2320628
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390610%1843368
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322080%1052493
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277050%217318
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252350%676220
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251670%1172128
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251600%675797
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251500%1172573
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226760%3447667
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160630%932402
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132010%813807
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64250%334466
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34090%647231
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33100%802650
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33312
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32200%33711
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32040%33400
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31990%33683
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31970%33443
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33432
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31770%33595
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33551
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33659
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31560%33428
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31530%33572
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31500%33407
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31490%33539
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31400%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31330%33617
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31200%33479
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31160%33644
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31150%33635
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33817
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30990%33315
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30940%33567
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30920%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33370
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79009
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136622
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%495538
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187223
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1030030
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1379260
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1380036
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1014522
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1273316
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1394287
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1175314
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1311594
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1176286
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1517385
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1420215
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1381396
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1328737
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1174522
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1417869
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1024067
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1418356
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1023356
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1393609
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1028153
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1030811
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1012586
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1014505
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1095647
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1310794
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1058453
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1031362
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1498833
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1339038
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1429057
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1013694
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95755
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71640
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87503
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6661263%5454104
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6655703%5781254
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6654453%5550687
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6646763%5451434
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6646533%5450730
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6638663%5778470
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6638123%1450515
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71737051%3172602
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1661731%3850991
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1656541%3223654
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1041321%3447667
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1853630%2404493
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4073587
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5519520%2320628
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0428960%1052493
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria410880%3280848
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning284790%495538
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3212720%932402
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7175850%813807
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55770%334466
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54580%802650
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54530%647231
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43250%33595
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43040%33659
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42820%33370
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42610%33711
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42540%33665
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42520%33559
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42470%33817
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42450%33551
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42340%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42310%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42250%33315
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42160%33539
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42150%33635
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42070%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42040%33567
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41910%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41890%33572
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41870%187223
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41860%33644
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41850%33617
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41840%33683
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41670%33432
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41660%33428
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41620%33400
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41600%33479
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41590%33407
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41410%33312
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41220%33443
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41070%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40990%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29580%136622
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25450%79009
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1498833
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1011045
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1013694
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%789796
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%744328
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1394287
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1273316
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1095647
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1175314
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%788700
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1393609
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1311594
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1310794
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1014505
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1174522
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1176286
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1012586
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1031362
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%799204
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1030030
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1517385
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1009983
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%744610
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1014522
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1058453
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1030811
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1328737
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87503
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99084
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95755
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115430
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23367656%14130989
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15566344%8914479
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15562554%11163274
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15553404%8910398
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4642401%4073587
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3447667
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3417271%3280848
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72736251%3172602
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11344850%2404493
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5823300%2320628
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0673120%1052493
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338090%932402
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272460%813807
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%495538
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86400%334466
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85520%647231
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85450%802650
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67420%33730
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67230%33617
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67030%33683
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67000%33711
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66980%33635
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66920%33559
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66750%33659
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66650%33761
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66640%33595
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66500%33479
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66470%33817
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66450%33551
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66370%33443
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66350%33312
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66180%33665
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66180%33315
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66050%33432
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66050%33521
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66010%33572
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65920%33484
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65910%33286
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65900%33400
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65890%33644
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65770%33623
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65760%33567
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65750%33370
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65230%33407
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65190%33428
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65120%187223
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65020%33539
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45350%136622
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41230%79009
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1843368
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1810918
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2066028
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%789796
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%744610
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3530%788700
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2068693
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1808545
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2069672
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%799204
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3360%1373477
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1399788
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1247159
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2068248
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1374505
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3090%1236080
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1241095
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2070504
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%744328
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1058453
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1031362
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1030811
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1012586
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1013694
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1030030
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1014505
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1009983
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1014522
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1011045
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99084
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217318
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121270
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95755
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107346213%5781254
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107315013%5778470
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107212413%8914479
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107136313%8910398
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5364117%5550687
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1955422%4073587
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71737622%3172602
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1112601%3280848
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3447667
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1860171%2404493
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5523181%2320628
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0429301%1052493
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning320690%495538
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3213580%932402
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7174690%813807
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56370%334466
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56240%647231
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55030%802650
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43280%33665
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43140%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43100%33407
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43050%33370
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43000%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42920%33443
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42920%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42640%33644
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42590%33659
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42580%33567
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42530%33572
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42460%33683
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42350%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42320%33432
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42300%33595
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42220%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42210%33817
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42140%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42110%33551
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42010%33617
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41990%33428
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41910%33635
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41840%33711
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41790%33539
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41660%33479
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41600%33315
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41400%187223
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41220%33400
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41200%33559
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40990%33312
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28780%136622
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25400%79009
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1399788
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1374505
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2070504
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1236080
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2069672
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2068693
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1373477
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2066028
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3260%2068248
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%789796
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1014505
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1058453
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%744328
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1013694
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1011045
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1174522
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1176286
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%799204
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots790%1030030
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%788700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1012586
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1014522
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1030811
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%744610
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1031362
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1095647
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1009983
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1175314
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1311594
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1393609
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1498833
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1517385
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1328737
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1310794
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1394287
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115430
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217318
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121270
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95755
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2378104%5454104
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2375364%3850991
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2373674%1810918
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2367614%1808545
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2367534%1450515
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2366974%5550687
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2366864%2540730
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2366144%1843368
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2364494%5451434
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2361724%3223654
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2360554%5450730
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1557231%2404493
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor397571%2069672
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream396561%1247159
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow396371%2068693
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants394491%2070504
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade393361%2066028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff393071%2068248
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves391261%1241095
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5339421%2320628
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288460%3280848
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0279670%1052493
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4073587
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243120%3447667
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7221490%675797
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7219410%676220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key219070%1172573
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye217750%1172128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay141600%121270
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140240%932402
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7111950%813807
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100730%217318
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56600%334466
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29370%647231
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28730%33817
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28270%33665
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28170%33635
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28090%33567
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28090%33539
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27990%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27920%802650
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27710%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27670%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27630%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27590%33644
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27550%33551
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27500%33428
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27400%33559
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27340%33683
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27230%33479
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27200%33315
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27200%33400
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27100%33432
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27050%33407
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27010%33370
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27000%33659
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26890%33312
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26860%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26790%33595
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26700%33572
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26680%33711
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26570%33443
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26450%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26080%33617
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17870%495538
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16200%79009
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14610%136622
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8580%187223
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1898939
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1013694
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%799204
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1014522
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1399788
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1095647
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1517385
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1031362
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%788700
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1498833
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1014505
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%744328
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1030030
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1030811
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1011045
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1175314
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1176286
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1174522
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1009983
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1394287
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1058453
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1393609
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%789796
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%744610
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1374505
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1012586
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1373477
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1310794
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1311594
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1379260
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1381396
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1380036
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1273316
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1328737
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115430
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87503
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99084
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95755
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283161915%11163274
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283115815%14130989
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283026515%4641399
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7093164%8910398
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7068274%8914479
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3669382%4073587
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73581682%3172602
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3012332%3280848
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2201021%3447667
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11758861%2404493
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51078351%2320628
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0884760%1052493
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861620%495538
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3438690%932402
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362120%813807
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114230%647231
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113580%802650
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112370%334466
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88690%33644
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88610%33817
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88280%33428
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88250%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88220%33711
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88180%33617
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87820%33635
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87790%33539
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87790%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87700%33683
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87680%33559
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87670%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87500%33567
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87480%33432
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87470%33659
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87370%33479
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87050%33572
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86960%33551
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86940%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86900%33595
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86860%33315
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86840%33400
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86730%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86630%33370
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86620%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86460%33443
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86400%33312
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86330%33407
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85240%33665
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84040%187223
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57420%136622
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52610%79009
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13450%3850991
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1450515
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12800%5451434
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12600%5450730
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12560%5454104
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2066028
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3223654
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1236080
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2230%1808545
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2540730
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2220%2070504
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2069672
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1810918
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2068693
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1241095
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2070%1843368
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2068248
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1247159
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121270
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217318
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7463996%1399788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7314046%2068248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7306306%2070504
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7304866%2068693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7304506%1374505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7303276%1373477
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7298706%1236080
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7297986%2069672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7296286%2066028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611153%1898939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814362%2404493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1668941%1014505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667201%1011045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1664741%1030811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664101%1031362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663271%1013694
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662131%1176286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662021%744328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661311%1058453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661211%789796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661051%1174522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661001%1030030
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1660851%788700
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658611%1009983
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1658601%1014522
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656431%744610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656121%1175314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1655781%799204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1652931%1095647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649341%1012586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088091%2320628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072331%3280848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp894931%3447667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851321%4073587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708081%1172573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7703991%676220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701411%675797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699851%1172128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666631%1394287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665111%1517385
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664661%1328737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664301%1498833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663501%1311594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots662981%1393609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657261%1310794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443260%932402
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363710%813807
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231190%115430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202740%99084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163270%217318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162570%121270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103260%95755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102390%802650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99830%647231
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76370%334466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52280%79009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51870%136622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035380%1052493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26700%495538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1062755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%793157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1115978
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%741906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%800925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1031182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%800721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%758376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%984728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1032312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%794130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1077568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%750273
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%800524
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%795147
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1078553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1027826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%794174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1078323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064114%1339038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5062304%1429057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062044%1381396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5056554%1023356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5056344%1517385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5055354%1334515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5053304%1311594
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5052854%1273316
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5052794%1393609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5052654%1380036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5052494%1024067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5048774%1310794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5048744%1284896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5047464%1417869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046024%1169462
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5045584%1332559
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5043814%1379260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5042574%1420215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5042364%1394287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5041774%1328737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5040394%1028153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5038424%1418356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5033504%1498833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54244293%760839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284071%2320628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012581%984728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011151%1062755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009901%1031182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007841%1032312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006931%860651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005581%801593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3447667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833581%676220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833491%675797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832631%1172128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832171%1172573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777061%4073587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3280848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430590%813807
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418420%932402
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396620%99755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284790%95755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263640%115430
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166910%71640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138500%87503
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107960%802650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107060%647231
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%334466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55630%136622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142600%2404493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041530%1052493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%495538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%937470
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1054368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%939824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%914175
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308887
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1027621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1026281
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1030304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%643677
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1058434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1028271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643000
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%938194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%642656
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1033713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1028075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%187619
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42591
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42278
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29687
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%195650
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26636
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27254
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62583
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27153
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25329
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30509
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705354%1808545
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703754%1810918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702054%1843368
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619463%789796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618763%1241095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618373%788700
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617853%1247159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617603%744610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617393%2069672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617243%1374505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617193%744328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616613%2070504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616503%799204
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615423%2068693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615173%1399788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614823%1236080
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614043%1373477
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612473%2068248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611063%2066028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480712%1898939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240081%2404493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178191%1012586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178131%1030030
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178031%1030811
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176511%1014522
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175671%1011045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175571%1013694
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175321%1058453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174841%1031362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174781%1009983
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173831%1014505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2320628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124651%1052493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1172128
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%675797
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1172573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793660%676220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4073587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3280848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360300%932402
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3447667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749060%813807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33920%217318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%121270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%647231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%802650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%334466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%495538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1284896
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1169462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1332559
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1334515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%741906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1031182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%800524
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%984728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1032312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%794130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%750273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1062755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%793157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%800925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%801593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%795147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%758376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%800721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%860651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%794174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87503
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1399788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1031362
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1030811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296383%1176286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296213%1014522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%789796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1095647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295443%1175314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295323%1517385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1030030
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1374505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294853%1011045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1058453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1012586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294533%788700
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1013694
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294323%1014505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%799204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1394287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293833%1373477
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293423%1174522
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1498833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292813%744328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292803%744610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1009983
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1393609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280313%1898939
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2404493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2320628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%676220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1172573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%675797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1172128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1310794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1379260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1380036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1381396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48861%1273316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1328737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1311594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3280848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3447667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%932402
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%813807
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25290%4073587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87503
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11150%115430
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%802650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%647231
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%334466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136622
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%495538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1052493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187223
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1429057
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1028153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%741906
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%795147
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%750273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1420215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%860651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1334515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1031182
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1418356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%984728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1284896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%793157
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1169462
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1023356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%794174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1032312
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1332559
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1024067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%408029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1062755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%794130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%801593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1417869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2320628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4073587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%111833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1172128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112065
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1172573
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%800721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%758376
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%800925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%800524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1027826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%813807
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%932402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3280848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3447667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99755
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71640
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87503
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%802650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%647231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%334466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2404493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1052493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187223
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77705
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67859
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%495538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%939824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64183
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%937470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643000
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308887
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78152
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%642656
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308681
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%643677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%938194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2872723%1058453
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62768653%1898939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695153%1014522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2692823%1418356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692063%1176286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2688423%1381396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2687573%1011045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2686903%1339038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2686723%1013694
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2686463%1030030
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686143%1175314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2685913%1014505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2685693%1095647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2685583%1009983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2683653%1517385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683083%1394287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2681833%1380036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2681743%1031362
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2681593%1310794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2680913%1393609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2680883%1012586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2680583%1417869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2680343%1311594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680263%1498833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2679903%1379260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2679843%1429057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2679723%1420215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679223%1174522
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2677553%1030811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676243%1273316
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2671253%1328737
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835881%2320628
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545851%675797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545521%1172573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544121%1172128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544031%676220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344680%932402
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342270%3280848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4073587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278550%813807
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182720%87503
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180770%115430
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3447667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125640%95755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77020%802650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%647231
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67070%99084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60130%334466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56000%71640
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41750%79009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136622
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2404493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1052493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%495538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1054368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1033713
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1115978
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1058434
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%938194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1078323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1027621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%939824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1028271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1078553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1028075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1026281
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1077568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%914175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1030304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%937470
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1027826
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%187619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter349304%1420215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347224%1169462
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants346794%1379260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots346594%1339038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction346484%1417869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346074%1028153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346034%1332559
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345194%1273316
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345144%1381396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345134%860651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield344444%1032312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344334%1429057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344124%801593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344034%1023356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343354%1418356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst343344%1062755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343274%1024067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow342784%1284896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves342504%984728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342154%1031182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342144%1334515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves341854%1380036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303374%760839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593091%2320628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4073587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660621%112065
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59661%1172573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59181%1172128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759171%675797
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659151%111833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757951%676220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41400%3280848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330360%932402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729950%813807
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3447667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115430
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20910%71640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16010%87503
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12720%99755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7530%647231
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7060%802650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%334466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4340%495538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2404493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1052493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%187223
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1028271
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1026281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1058434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%938194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1027621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1028075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1054368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%937470
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%643677
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308887
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283568
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643000
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%642656
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1030304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%939824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%187619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82379
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%937470
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%176799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865168%1284896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829468%1334515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor829078%1332559
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor828048%1169462
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386214%860651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384114%794130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves383034%800925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst383034%1062755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382814%795147
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382144%758376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381724%801593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381614%794174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381404%1031182
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves381024%984728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380814%1032312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380584%800721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379784%793157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379674%750273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378513%741906
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378213%800524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%408029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127031%3447667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2320628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112421%4073587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88301%3280848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1172128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74201%1172573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673261%111833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173181%376743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%112065
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%932402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737080%813807
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20600%99755
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87503
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%647231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%802650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%334466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%136622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%495538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2404493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1052493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%187223
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309050
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643000
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%175697
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%174964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283568
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308681
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281818
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78152
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%173936
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308887
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%173825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77705
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm348659%5454104
41Death SpirDark Master Armor348129%5778470
41Death SpirHurricane Boots346879%5451434
41Death SpirDark Master Pants345599%5450730
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants345229%5781254
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor344659%3850991
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor343779%3223654
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants343039%5550687
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7141884%3172602
41Death SpirThunder Blade115563%1843368
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm115473%1810918
41Death SpirDark Breaker114473%1808545
41Death SpirDark Master Mask113983%2540730
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87052%4073587
41Death SpirSpirit +168872%2404493
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +540921%2320628
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35361%217318
41Death SpirSpirit +033371%1052493
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727591%676220
41Death SpirDevils Eye27061%1172128
41Death SpirDevils Key27001%1172573
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726961%675797
41Death SpirImp25201%3447667
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria19020%3280848
41Death SpirRena +317640%932402
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714100%813807
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3690%802650
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3510%647231
41Death SpirJewel of Life2630%334466
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2350%79009
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1660%136622
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1110%187223
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%495538
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1014505
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1381396
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1030030
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1176286
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1420215
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1030811
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1339038
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1394287
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1498833
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1058453
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1429057
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1273316
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1418356
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1379260
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1311594
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1174522
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1014522
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1517385
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1031362
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1380036
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1417869
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1328737
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1009983
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1393609
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1175314
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1013694
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1012586
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1095647
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1011045
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1310794
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95755
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87503
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115430
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99084
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15000%5781254
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14200%5454104
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3223654
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5778470
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5550687
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5451434
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3850991
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5450730
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3172602
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2540730
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1810918
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1808545
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4073587
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1843368
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2404493
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2320628
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1052493
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1172573
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217318
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%675797
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1172128
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%676220
42Death SpirRena +3800%932402
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%813807
42Death SpirImp180%3447667
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%802650
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136622
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%334466
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3280848
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%647231
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79009
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1379260
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1328737
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1498833
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1517385
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1429057
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1311594
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1175314
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187223
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1273316
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1310794
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1011045
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1058453
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1174522
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1030811
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1380036
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1012586
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1176286
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1014522
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1393609
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1417869
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1009983
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1095647
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1418356
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1420215
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87503
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1381396
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1013694
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1031362
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1339038
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1030030
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1014505
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2068248
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1808545
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%788700
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1241095
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1843368
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%789796
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1374505
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2070504
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1247159
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2068693
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%744328
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%744610
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2066028
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1810918
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1236080
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2069672
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1399788
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2540730
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%799204
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1373477
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1898939
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1013694
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1014522
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1014505
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1012586
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2320628
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1031362
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1172128
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1030811
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1011045
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1052493
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1030030
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1058453
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1172573
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1009983
52Chief SkelImp20%3447667
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%795147
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2404493
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%334466
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136622
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%676220
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%675797
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95755
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%802650
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%495538
52Chief SkelRena +310%932402
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217318
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1334515
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4073587
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3850991
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5450730
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5454104
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5451434
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3280848
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1898939
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3223654
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2066028
52Dark SkullImp1140%3447667
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1247159
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2068693
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1810918
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2068248
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1236080
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2540730
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1808545
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1843368
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2069672
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2070504
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1241095
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2404493
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%675797
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1052493
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2320628
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99084
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%676220
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1172128
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121270
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1172573
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%813807
52Dark SkullRena +3110%932402
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%802650
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1429057
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1381396
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%984728
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%334466
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%647231
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%801593
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1334515
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1417869
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1418356
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1024067
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1284896
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136622
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79009
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187223
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1339038
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1379260
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1032312
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1332559
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%860651
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1169462
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1808545
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2540730
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1843368
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3223654
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5451434
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3850991
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1241095
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5450730
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5454104
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1810918
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1247159
52Giant OgreImp800%3447667
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1898939
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3280848
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2404493
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2320628
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%675797
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1052493
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%676220
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217318
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1172573
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121270
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1172128
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%813807
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%334466
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%647231
52Giant OgreRena +330%932402
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79009
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1284896
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1420215
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1393609
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%802650
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71640
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1339038
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1380036
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1332559
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1334515
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1417869
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1062755
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1429057
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1311594
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1381396
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1379260
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8914479
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8910398
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5781254
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5778470
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5550687
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4073587
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3172602
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2320628
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2404493
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1052493
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%813807
52Magic SkelRena +330%932402
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1373477
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2068693
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%802650
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79009
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1399788
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1175314
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1498833
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2070504
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%334466
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1236080
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5454104
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5781254
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5451434
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5778470
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5550687
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3850991
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5450730
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3172602
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2404493
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%495538
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4073587
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3280848
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2320628
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3223654
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1843368
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%675797
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1172573
52Red SkeletImp150%3447667
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2540730
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1172128
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1052493
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%676220
52Red SkeletRena +380%932402
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%813807
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1013694
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1498833
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%802650
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1058453
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%647231
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187223
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1176286
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1030811
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%334466
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1380036
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136622
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1273316
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1009983
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79009
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129912%10882
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7036%10882
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10882
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10882
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2763%10882
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108510%10882
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel701364%10882
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10882