Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 41 / 100

Server time 00:50:54

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ThesiaHE96
Legendary5BemziegsGM19
LapsaBM100
Legendary5AndrisBM55
DreamerBK42
EmpressME55
VendigoGM53
FuluSM16
BKslimeBK3
Heroic1JenotsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76535
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13057%13048
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19441
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12909
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11933
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18737
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11988
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12237%12929
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11684
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496364
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4270
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5421
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378103
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1175850
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1176415
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%816194
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%935185
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%651125
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%807692
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3294560
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336018
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188159
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137093
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76535
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18737
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11933
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10589
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12929
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11988
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19441
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12909
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11832
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10565
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10656
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11684
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13048
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10541
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10505
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10515
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4270
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378103
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1175850
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1176415
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%816194
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496364
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%935185
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3294560
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336018
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%807692
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%651125
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188159
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137093
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3340431%107735
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11142
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11120
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11000
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11158
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11149
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11259
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11129
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10565
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11832
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11684
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10656
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11084
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13048
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11933
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12929
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10781
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10983
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9804
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11988
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11162
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10849
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12909
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19441
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10515
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10589
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18737
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11306
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10505
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10541
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11186
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4270
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5421
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1175850
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496364
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378103
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%816194
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1176415
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%935185
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336018
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137093
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3294560
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%807692
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%651125
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76535
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11259
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11149
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9804
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11471
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11184
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11306
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11084
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11142
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11129
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6065
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10541
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056725
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10515
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10781
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11227
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11150
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11162
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11186
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11087
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11062
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11158
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11000
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10849
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10983
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6430
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11120
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11281
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10565
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11439
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11832
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11988
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12929
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10505
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11896
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10589
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11684
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12909
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18737
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13048
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19441
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11933
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10656
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4270
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5421
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1175850
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1176415
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160734
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378103
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%816194
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%935185
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496364
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3294560
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%807692
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%651125
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336018
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137093
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188159
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8410
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8491
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9915
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76535
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11306
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10589
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11150
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11162
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19441
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13048
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18737
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10541
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10849
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11186
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10781
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12929
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11684
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10656
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11933
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10565
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11988
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10983
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9804
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11084
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11896
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11832
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10515
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12909
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10505
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4270
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1176415
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1175850
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378103
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5421
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%816194
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%935185
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496364
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%807692
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%651125
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3294560
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336018
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137093
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188159
LorenciaLIchApple4527517%76535
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59022%1056725
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11471
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53422%11439
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53382%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53302%11142
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53252%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53172%11988
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53142%19441
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53142%11306
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52972%11933
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10656
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52872%18737
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10781
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13048
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11162
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52552%11281
LorenciaLIchRapier52512%10983
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11150
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52412%11259
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52322%10589
LorenciaLIchMace52252%9804
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11896
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52192%11120
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52142%10505
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52062%11158
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11184
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51812%10849
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51762%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51722%11000
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10515
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10565
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51702%11129
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51692%11149
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11832
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51212%12909
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51192%12929
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51162%11684
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50932%11062
LorenciaLIchKris50862%10541
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50322%11087
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4270
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15311%1175850
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114581%5421
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1176415
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378103
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496364
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%816194
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%935185
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%651125
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3294560
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%807692
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336018
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137093
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188159
LorenciaSkeletonApple32419%76535
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24772
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11439
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056725
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5692%11129
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11084
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10983
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11142
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11306
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5552%11087
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24581
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11184
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5422%11259
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5392%6430
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5351%11158
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5341%11186
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24709
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24727
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11120
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5181%11149
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24379
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24306
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5041%10849
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11000
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11227
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11832
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12929
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10565
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10515
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10781
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11896
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10541
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18737
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10589
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12909
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4081%11933
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10656
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11988
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11684
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10505
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9804
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03471%4270
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160734
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1175850
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5421
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1176415
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378103
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%816194
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%935185
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496364
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3294560
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336018
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%807692
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%651125
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137093
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188159
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19441
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18737
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76535
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496364
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4270
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1176415
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1175850
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378103
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%816194
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5421
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%807692
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336018
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%935185
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%651125
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3294560
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137093
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263729%807692
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67549
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311411
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62549
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196246
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192208
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62570
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42363
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194106
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193506
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62700
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30586
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42134
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62648
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42226
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182365
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41886
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62543
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30231
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42344
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181431
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181517
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194065
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62742
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193892
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192921
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194636
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184061
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209366
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182394
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192418
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209907
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183297
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181989
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182515
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192826
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181782
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30345
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42660
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192841
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196214
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181372
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196009
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30747
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84275
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1175850
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160734
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54578
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1176415
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378103
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54942
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%816194
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%935185
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4086395
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19864
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3455219
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27962
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496364
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3294560
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%651125
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24839
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336018
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%807692
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137093
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188159
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11158
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10983
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11186
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11896
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10849
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11062
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11684
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6065
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10541
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9804
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10589
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19441
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11227
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11162
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67549
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311411
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24727
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23450
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26649
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30762
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30536
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26134
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30586
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24306
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27290
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30519
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30557
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27136
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24709
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24406
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26635
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24581
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23466
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11184
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26339
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26475
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29735
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26963
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26982
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6065
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27188
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26602
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30345
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25338
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056725
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11158
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11000
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11129
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11142
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24379
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11439
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11149
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11062
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11471
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11259
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24772
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1176415
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378103
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6430
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11120
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11281
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11087
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%816194
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5421
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160734
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3336
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1175850
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3294560
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336018
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%935185
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%651125
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137093
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496364
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67549
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431946
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78059
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67967
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192826
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175829
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192921
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174349
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193506
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77825
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78273
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182394
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181372
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77896
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176196
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181782
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66153
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175493
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181517
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193892
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192841
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52115
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194065
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182515
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77869
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194106
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181989
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181431
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174444
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174901
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194636
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52447
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78013
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196214
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192208
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176081
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192418
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84275
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1175850
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160734
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57185
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56545
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1176415
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378103
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3294560
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%816194
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%935185
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27962
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188182
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3455219
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496364
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4086395
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19864
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%651125
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24839
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%807692
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336018
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137093
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188159
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311411
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67549
DungeonGhostSpear283%26475
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42226
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26339
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30345
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30557
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42344
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62543
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30762
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30747
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1175850
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26134
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62742
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30536
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42363
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62700
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30586
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23450
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26963
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27290
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42660
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62648
DungeonGhostFlail172%27136
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30231
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42134
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42744
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23466
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1176415
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41886
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26982
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30519
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17226
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62570
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54578
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29735
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54942
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62549
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6430
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24379
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26602
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11087
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160734
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25338
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24306
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6065
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24709
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11184
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24581
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26635
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24406
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3336
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24772
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%816194
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26649
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378103
DungeonGhostRena +340%935185
DungeonGhostImp40%3455219
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24727
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3294560
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4086395
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27962
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431946
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67549
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312425
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52115
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52299
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174349
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64662
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309329
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175829
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176081
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175493
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174901
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308916
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643893
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64417
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283741
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52447
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77896
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64281
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174444
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308572
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78013
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67967
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284166
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176196
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308668
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78273
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283833
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66153
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77869
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78059
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310639
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77825
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378103
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56545
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160734
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1175850
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57185
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24839
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188182
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%816194
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1176415
DungeonGorgonRena +360%935185
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%651125
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%807692
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3294560
DungeonGorgonImp10%3455219
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188159
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41886
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67549
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311411
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183297
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27188
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42744
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30557
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23450
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209366
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26982
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27290
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29735
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193892
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26649
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42226
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30586
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62549
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194106
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196214
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62648
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30747
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194636
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209907
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42134
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42660
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196009
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30345
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30231
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25338
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26134
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42363
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26475
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23466
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194065
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26635
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26963
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62570
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184061
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196246
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27136
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30519
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62543
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62700
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30762
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182365
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26339
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30536
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62742
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41886
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26602
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192921
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17226
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160734
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1176415
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378103
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54578
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54942
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1175850
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3336
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%935185
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%816194
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496364
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4086395
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19864
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3294560
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27962
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%651125
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%807692
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336018
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137093
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3455219
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188159
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10515
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11149
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056725
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13048
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11832
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11471
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10983
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11439
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11142
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11150
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11084
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11000
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9804
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11684
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18737
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11162
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10589
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11186
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11896
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192826
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67549
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194065
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192841
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196214
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192418
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193506
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182365
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183297
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42363
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62549
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62742
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27188
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184061
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62700
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192208
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62648
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196246
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311411
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1175850
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209907
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194106
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62543
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54942
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209366
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30536
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42744
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42344
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30231
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42226
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26963
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30762
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160734
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30345
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62570
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42660
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30519
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42134
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193892
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%935185
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41886
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26134
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54578
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27962
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196009
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26982
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3455219
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192921
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%816194
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27136
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1176415
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29735
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311411
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67549
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24306
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11439
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11471
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24581
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23450
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10983
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27136
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26602
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24727
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26963
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26982
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11062
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24379
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6065
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25338
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11306
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26649
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23466
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26134
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11281
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11259
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11000
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11186
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160734
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1175850
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11120
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27188
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24709
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11149
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26475
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27290
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10849
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11184
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11142
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11129
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24772
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6430
DungeonLarvaMace61%9804
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24406
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1176415
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26339
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26635
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11162
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056725
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11158
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4086395
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5421
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11087
DungeonLarvaBow41%11150
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378103
DungeonLarvaRena +331%935185
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11084
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%651125
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%816194
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3336
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3294560
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188159
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67549
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311411
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77869
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192826
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193506
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192921
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192418
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209907
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176081
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181372
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176196
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196009
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174444
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181989
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194106
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209366
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181782
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193892
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77825
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194636
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77896
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181517
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174349
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194065
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181431
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174901
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78059
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192208
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175829
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78013
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182394
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192841
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182515
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78273
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196246
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196214
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175493
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84275
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378103
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57185
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1176415
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160734
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1175850
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56545
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496364
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%816194
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19864
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%935185
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188182
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3294560
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24839
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27962
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4086395
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3455219
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%807692
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%651125
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336018
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137093
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188159
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11120
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25338
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24406
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24306
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11062
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6065
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11259
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11000
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26635
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24709
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11087
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24727
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24581
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056725
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11142
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11129
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23450
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24379
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26649
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23466
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26602
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11149
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6430
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5563465
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5792996
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5790090
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8937251
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8933362
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3180947
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67549
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2411529
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2327455
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1055587
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3455219
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160734
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%935185
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3294560
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%816194
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4086395
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33637
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33663
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33730
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33679
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33761
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33508
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33638
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33928
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33856
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33573
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33590
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33781
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33531
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33822
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33791
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33733
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33723
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33391
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33477
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33644
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33804
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33500
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33398
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33734
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33700
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33624
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33536
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33384
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%807692
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33526
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336018
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188159
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%651125
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496364
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79253
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137093
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1017597
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1521161
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1099239
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1015722
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1179341
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1403692
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1239192
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%802824
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%793410
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1034097
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1017601
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313384
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1033195
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1034587
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1014354
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1378379
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1180356
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%747266
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67549
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6065
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11149
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6430
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11471
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056725
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11184
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10849
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11062
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11259
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11162
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11087
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11306
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24772
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24379
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11988
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11000
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11439
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12909
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11281
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24306
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11158
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10983
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9804
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11150
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24406
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11120
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24581
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10781
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10589
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19441
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11142
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11186
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10565
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11933
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24709
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13048
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18737
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24727
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10515
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11896
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11832
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12929
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10656
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11129
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1175850
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378103
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11684
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10541
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160734
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188159
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%816194
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4270
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1176415
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%935185
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%807692
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76535
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3294560
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311411
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183297
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30762
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41886
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182365
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184061
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26475
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62648
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62742
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42660
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62700
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30519
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30345
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42226
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42344
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30747
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26339
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62543
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26982
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30536
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62570
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29735
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30586
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42744
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42363
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17226
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24406
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26649
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24709
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24306
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54578
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378103
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24727
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25338
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23450
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27188
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27290
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24581
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160734
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24379
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23466
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24772
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1175850
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26635
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6430
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1176415
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54942
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26963
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26602
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3294560
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%816194
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%935185
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496364
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27962
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4086395
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%651125
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3336
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3455219
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336018
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%807692
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13048
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188159
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19441
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67549
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311411
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182515
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182394
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182365
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194636
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181517
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196009
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193892
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192208
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181989
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181431
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194106
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174349
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192841
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209907
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209366
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183297
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181372
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174444
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196246
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184061
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192921
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192826
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193506
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194065
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192418
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196214
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175493
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181782
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174901
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84275
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54578
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378103
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1175850
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160734
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1176415
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54942
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27962
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4086395
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%935185
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%816194
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496364
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3294560
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19864
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24839
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3455219
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%651125
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%807692
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336018
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137093
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188159
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11084
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24379
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10849
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056725
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6430
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11158
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10781
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19441
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11149
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6065
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10565
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11184
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10589
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11281
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24727
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24406
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9804
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11129
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24581
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11471
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10541
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11439
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311411
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67549
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30762
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11084
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11162
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11186
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26649
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11149
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24306
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11306
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11281
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24709
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26982
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30557
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7221%30536
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26339
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11000
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11471
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27136
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11120
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11259
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11087
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26134
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24581
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27290
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26602
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11150
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26475
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24379
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25338
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24772
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7011%23450
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10849
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11184
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26963
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30519
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6430
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11439
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11129
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10983
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26635
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056725
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11142
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24727
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27188
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11227
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11158
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24406
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6065
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23466
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11062
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160734
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378103
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5421
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1175850
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1176415
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3294560
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4086395
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%935185
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496364
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%816194
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%651125
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18737
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%807692
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336018
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137093
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188159
DeviasAssassinApple100%76535
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3676634%107735
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395864%67549
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395824%311411
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163782%26339
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163592%24581
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163582%209366
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162982%26982
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162722%30762
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162682%30747
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30586
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162362%24709
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162062%30557
DeviasElite YetiFlail162052%27136
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162032%24772
DeviasElite YetiBlade162032%209907
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26134
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161992%62549
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161932%30231
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161882%23466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161822%42363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42660
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161742%26602
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161722%182365
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161672%27290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161652%184061
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161612%62742
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161602%25338
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24727
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161472%196009
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161272%42226
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161262%62648
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161242%26649
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30536
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161032%30519
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160952%29735
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183297
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160782%42344
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160732%26963
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24379
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160512%27188
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160432%26635
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62700
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160222%42744
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160192%24306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160082%23450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159912%62570
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159852%196246
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41886
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62543
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26475
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159352%30345
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159312%42134
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158952%24406
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17226
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160734
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1176415
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277531%54942
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378103
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1175850
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54578
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%816194
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%935185
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3455219
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33030%4086395
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27962
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496364
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3294560
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3336
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76535
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19864
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%651125
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%807692
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336018
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137093
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188159
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238129%8410
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9915
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8491
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99765100%9915
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67549
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24709
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27188
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26635
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6430
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27290
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11439
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26982
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24406
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24306
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26649
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26602
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11227
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11062
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24581
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24772
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24379
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26963
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11471
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6065
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25338
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27136
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23466
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26475
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056725
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11281
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23450
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11087
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24727
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11184
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11259
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11129
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11149
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11000
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11158
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11120
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11142
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11150
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10541
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11186
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10983
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10565
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10781
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11162
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11306
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10849
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11084
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1176415
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160734
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10515
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378103
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5421
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9804
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1175850
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4086395
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%935185
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%816194
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3336
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3294560
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336018
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%651125
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496364
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%807692
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137093
DeviasHommerdApple100%76535
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188159
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67549
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25338
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11684
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8371%9804
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6065
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24406
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11000
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11896
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11129
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26963
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23450
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11084
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11158
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11062
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24727
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11306
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11087
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24379
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11149
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11120
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24709
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11150
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11988
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11162
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11439
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10656
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24306
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27188
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1056725
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11259
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10849
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10565
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11933
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11142
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26649
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10781
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11471
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27136
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11184
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24581
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24772
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11227
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10541
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10515
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26602
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7381%6430
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11832
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10589
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1176415
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160734
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1175850
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378103
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5421
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%935185
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%816194
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3336
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496364
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3294560
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%651125
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%807692
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137093
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336018
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188159
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76535
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67549
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431946
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77825
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78273
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181989
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52447
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52115
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174444
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181431
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174901
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176196
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283833
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181782
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78013
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67967
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77896
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52299
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175829
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174349
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182515
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284166
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176081
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78059
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77869
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282072
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181517
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182394
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175493
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64662
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283741
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64417
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66153
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181372
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193506
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192921
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160734
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193892
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56545
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3294560
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192418
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57185
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192841
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194106
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188182
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184061
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378103
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194065
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192208
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1176415
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192826
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1175850
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%816194
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%935185
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4086395
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194636
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3455219
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496364
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24839
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19864
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336018
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%807692
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%651125
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76535
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188159
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2075557
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310335%807692
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24772
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25338
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24406
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26635
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26602
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29904%24379
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24709
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24306
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26649
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24727
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24581
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67549
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160734
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5421
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378103
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1176415
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1175850
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11087
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11259
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11306
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11149
DeviasWormBow4601%11150
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6430
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11988
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10781
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056725
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11281
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11896
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11162
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10656
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13048
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6065
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11471
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11184
DeviasWormMace4371%9804
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19441
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10505
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11227
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11158
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12929
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10515
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11933
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10589
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11120
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10849
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10541
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10565
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12909
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11186
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11832
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11142
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11684
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11062
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11439
DeviasWormRapier4061%10983
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11084
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11129
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11000
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%816194
DeviasWormRena +32440%935185
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496364
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3294560
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%651125
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336018
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%807692
DeviasWormApple380%76535
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137093
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188159
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67549
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311411
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30519
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42660
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23466
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42344
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23450
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25338
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27136
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26635
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42363
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27290
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29735
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42744
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27188
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30557
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30345
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26339
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26602
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30536
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26982
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30747
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26649
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30231
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41886
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26963
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30762
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30586
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26475
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24727
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42134
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17226
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24709
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24406
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24306
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11120
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11227
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11439
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11062
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11129
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24379
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11281
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24581
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11158
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11184
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11471
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11087
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056725
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6065
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6430
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24772
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160734
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5421
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378103
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1176415
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1175850
DeviasYetiRena +32920%935185
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%816194
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3336
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4086395
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3294560
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496364
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3455219
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%651125
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336018
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27962
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%807692
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137093
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188159
DeviasYetiApple60%76535
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11832
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12929
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11988
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19441
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11933
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18737
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10589
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10656
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12909
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11896
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10505
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13048
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11684
NoriaAgonApple2939%76535
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10849
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10515
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6065
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11162
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11149
NoriaAgonMace642%9804
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18737
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10781
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11281
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11184
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10589
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11684
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12909
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11259
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11832
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11158
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11988
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11186
NoriaAgonRapier572%10983
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10505
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11439
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10565
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11306
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13048
NoriaAgonKris552%10541
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11227
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12929
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11471
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11062
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11142
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11896
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19441
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056725
NoriaAgonBow512%11150
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11084
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6430
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10656
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11000
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11087
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11933
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4270
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5421
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378103
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1175850
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1176415
NoriaAgonRena +3100%935185
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%816194
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496364
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%807692
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188159
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%651125
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137093
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336018
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3294560
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11142
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11306
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11149
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11150
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4986%10849
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11162
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10983
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11000
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11684
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12909
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10589
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9804
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10515
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12929
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10656
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19441
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10541
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11933
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11988
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11832
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10505
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5421
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10565
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4270
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496364
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1176415
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378103
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1175850
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%816194
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%935185
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3294560
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%651125
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336018
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137093
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188159
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%807692
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76535
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7517%19441
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7016%11832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6866%10656
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6746%11988
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18737
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10505
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11933
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6626%12909
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12929
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6486%10589
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6426%13048
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6186%11896
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6056%11684
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496364
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4270
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1176415
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1175850
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378103
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5421
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%935185
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%816194
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%807692
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336018
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3294560
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188159
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137093
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%651125
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3756535%107735
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76535
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10515
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18737
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11933
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11306
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19441
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12909
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11084
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11832
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10565
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12929
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10505
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10541
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10656
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9804
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10589
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11684
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10781
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11186
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11988
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13048
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11162
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11150
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4270
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378103
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496364
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1175850
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5421
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%935185
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%816194
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1176415
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3294560
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137093
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188159
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336018
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%807692
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%651125
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76535
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11439
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056725
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11062
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11471
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11281
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11087
NoriaForest MonBow372%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6065
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11227
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10541
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10565
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13048
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10656
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11158
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11896
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11988
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11149
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12929
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11184
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10589
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10849
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11129
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19441
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11933
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11684
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12909
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11259
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11306
NoriaForest MonMace242%9804
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10515
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11162
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11832
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11142
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11120
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1175850
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10781
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18737
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11000
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4270
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378103
NoriaForest MonRena +381%935185
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1176415
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496364
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%807692
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%816194
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3294560
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%651125
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198116%19441
NoriaGoblinShort Sword193615%13048
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193115%12909
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189015%12929
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188315%18737
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496364
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4270
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1176415
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378103
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1175850
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5421
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%816194
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%935185
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3294560
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%651125
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%807692
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336018
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137093
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188159
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265732%8410
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9915
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8491
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88210100%8491
NoriaHunterApple20712%76535
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10781
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10589
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12929
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11000
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11306
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10656
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11149
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11471
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11186
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10505
NoriaHunterRapier422%10983
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11062
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11832
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056725
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10515
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10565
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11162
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11259
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13048
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11684
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11896
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11158
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11084
NoriaHunterMace352%9804
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11120
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12909
NoriaHunterBow342%11150
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11439
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19441
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11142
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11933
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11129
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11281
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10849
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18737
NoriaHunterKris312%10541
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11988
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378103
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4270
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5421
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1176415
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1175850
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%935185
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496364
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%816194
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%651125
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336018
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188159
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137093
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446027%18737
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445227%19441
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76535
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496364
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4270
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5421
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378103
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1175850
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1176415
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%935185
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%816194
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%807692
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336018
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%651125
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3294560
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137093
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188159
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76535
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24772
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11439
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11684
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6430
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6065
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10541
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11142
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9804
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11186
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19441
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24379
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11000
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12909
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11087
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11933
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11184
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11281
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10781
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11471
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11988
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24406
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11227
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24581
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11158
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11259
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10983
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11149
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11084
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056725
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12929
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10656
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10515
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10505
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11162
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10849
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13048
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11832
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18737
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11129
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10589
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11120
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24306
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24709
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10565
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4270
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1176415
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160734
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1175850
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378103
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5421
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%935185
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%816194
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496364
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3294560
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%651125
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%807692
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137093
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336018
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188159
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320436%807692
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030595
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938799
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644643
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643095
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1120597
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%917710
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1083151
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028573
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056725
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1395554
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1176415
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030367
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1082221
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029956
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2327455
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939540
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177051
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643893
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941170
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060750
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%880692
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032701
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431946
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283833
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310639
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174901
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308916
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308572
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77825
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52447
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78273
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175829
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283741
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64674
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308668
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176081
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174349
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78013
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284166
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66153
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64662
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64417
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52115
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309148
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77869
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176196
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52299
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175493
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77896
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312425
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174444
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78059
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130122%1395554
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160734
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378103
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1175850
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56545
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57185
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1176415
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188182
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3294560
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%816194
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%935185
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24839
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3455219
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4086395
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496364
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%651125
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%807692
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336018
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137093
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188159
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431946
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67967
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77869
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78273
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%938799
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%78013
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283741
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%939540
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310639
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64674
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154782%52299
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282072
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312425
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78059
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643893
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308572
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154312%52447
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%941170
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77825
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308916
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643585
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643095
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309148
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644643
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153602%52115
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64662
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153302%66153
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308668
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77896
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1395554
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160734
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177051
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57185
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176826
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1176415
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378103
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1175850
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56545
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24839
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%935185
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%816194
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188182
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3294560
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3455219
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4086395
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496364
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%807692
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%651125
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336018
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137093
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188159
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30586
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42344
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42134
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62742
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62570
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27188
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26134
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62549
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62700
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30231
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30519
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42660
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62648
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30747
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42226
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26339
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29735
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26475
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41886
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62543
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11087
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24306
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6430
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11184
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24581
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23466
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24379
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26649
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11227
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26602
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25338
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6065
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24709
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24727
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431946
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1120597
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1056725
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%917710
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308668
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643585
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644643
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036101
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060750
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939540
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223533%941170
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223323%1032701
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%938799
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030595
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643095
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030367
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308572
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%643893
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222213%312425
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222213%1029956
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310639
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309148
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028573
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1395554
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2327455
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177051
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160734
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1176415
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378103
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176826
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1175850
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188182
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3455219
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%816194
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%935185
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3294560
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4086395
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82691
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%651125
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496364
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%807692
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336018
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137093
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188159
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372364%431946
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990494%1060750
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866343%1056725
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759173%312425
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283741
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757193%284166
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756743%309148
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755463%283833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753333%941170
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752613%1030595
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752323%644643
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751993%1032701
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751913%1028573
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751823%1029956
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751463%643893
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751233%939540
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751073%308916
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750833%308668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750603%643585
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749913%643095
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747523%938799
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747423%282072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746733%1030367
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745093%1036101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744923%308572
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742703%310639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1395554
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2327455
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3294560
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478471%160734
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1176415
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176826
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463791%378103
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1175850
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462981%177051
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4086395
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3455219
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%816194
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%935185
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188182
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82691
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%651125
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%807692
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336018
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137093
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188159
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62700
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41886
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29735
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196214
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62570
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62648
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42344
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196246
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62549
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62742
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62543
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184061
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42226
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183297
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30747
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209907
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196009
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209366
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30586
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27962
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19864
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431946
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1060750
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117453%1056725
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1030595
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113383%1032701
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112583%1030367
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111423%1028573
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1029956
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91773%643893
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309148
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64674
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91123%308572
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%938799
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284166
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64662
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312425
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644643
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89753%941170
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643095
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89543%308668
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282072
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64281
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310639
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%939540
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283741
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64417
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87803%643585
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1395554
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2327455
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160734
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1176415
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1175850
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378103
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176826
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177051
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188182
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3294560
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%816194
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%935185
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3455219
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4086395
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%651125
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%807692
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82691
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336018
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496364
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137093
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188159
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209907
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23450
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62648
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431946
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64662
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176196
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192841
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78013
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181782
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181989
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52299
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52115
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77869
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181431
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66153
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78273
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192826
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174901
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1395554
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182515
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193506
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77825
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182394
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77896
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181372
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174444
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67967
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176081
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192208
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174349
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181517
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192418
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175493
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78059
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56545
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57185
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160734
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1176415
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378103
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%935185
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1175850
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4086395
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%816194
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24839
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3455219
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188182
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137093
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%807692
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19864
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%651125
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336018
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431946
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67967
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77896
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175493
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176081
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193892
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181782
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209366
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192418
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194065
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193506
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192841
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192921
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78273
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182515
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182394
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174901
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192826
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181989
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181372
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174444
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194106
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77869
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78013
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176196
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78059
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196214
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181517
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77825
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175829
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194636
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209907
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174349
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192208
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66153
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181431
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1395554
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84275
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57185
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160734
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1175850
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1176415
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56545
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378103
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%816194
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%935185
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496364
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188182
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3294560
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19864
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27962
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24839
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3455219
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4086395
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%807692
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%651125
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336018
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137093
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188159
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11227
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10849
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10565
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10541
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10505
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11129
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11149
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10983
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24581
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6430
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26602
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11988
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9804
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11184
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056725
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11120
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24727
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24406
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24306
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10656
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11832
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10781
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11471
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25338
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11087
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11306
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11439
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11684
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26963
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11896
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24709
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24379
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11142
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27136
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27188
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11259
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11084
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11158
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11162
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10515
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26649
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11186
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11933
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11150
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23466
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27290
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23450
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11062
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10589
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3336
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643095
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2549064
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5465591
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2076584
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2075557
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5464815
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1850779
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3233708
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5468122
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1246541
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1252517
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2074808
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1815725
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2074232
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1818117
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3862757
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2072071
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1905143
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2411529
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2327455
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4086395
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1055587
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1175850
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3294560
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677705
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160734
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678183
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1176415
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3455219
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%935185
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121786
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%816194
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217940
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99479
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%651125
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%807692
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496364
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336018
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79253
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137093
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188159
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1384452
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1172577
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1331317
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029958
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1313384
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1383011
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420781
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%804720
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1276154
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1314180
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1341301
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%988883
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422625
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%864145
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1289061
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025199
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1338748
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1431428
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1382245
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025903
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1336777
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1420326
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100121
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71939
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87718
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1378379
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2074232
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1403692
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1239192
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2074808
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2072071
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2075557
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2076584
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41670%1377222
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1905143
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1034097
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%747266
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2411529
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%792299
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1013305
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1015722
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1061705
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1017597
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%793410
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1099239
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1179341
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1016946
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746920
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1033195
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1178655
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1180356
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1017601
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1034587
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%802824
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1014354
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3294560
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2327455
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4086395
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3455219
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1502483
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677705
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1397468
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160734
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1521161
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1314180
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678183
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1331317
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1313384
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1176415
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1396787
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1175850
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%935185
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%816194
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121786
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115645
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99479
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217940
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95946
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%807692
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%651125
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336018
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137093
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496364
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79253
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188159
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1082937
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%806581
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%799274
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%806377
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1036480
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1068242
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%806855
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1037583
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%799174
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%764091
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%800316
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%798326
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%988883
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1083151
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1120597
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1033464
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1082221
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%755139
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%746727
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82691
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332350%793410
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331950%1378379
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1015722
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1033195
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331760%2075557
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331720%1180356
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331500%2074808
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331170%1014354
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330830%1017597
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330670%1403692
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1239192
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1179341
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330610%746920
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2072071
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330030%2076584
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1016946
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329910%1061705
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329860%792299
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329540%1178655
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329510%747266
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329400%802824
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1034097
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328810%1377222
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1034587
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1013305
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2074232
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326640%1017601
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1905143
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157190%2411529
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596840%2327455
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3294560
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160734
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678183
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1176415
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761370%677705
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1175850
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4086395
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338880%935185
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115645
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%816194
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%95946
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3455219
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217940
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%121786
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99479
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%807692
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%651125
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336018
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79253
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137093
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188159
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496364
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1068242
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%988883
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%864145
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%799274
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%799174
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%806377
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1036480
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%806581
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%764091
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1083151
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%755139
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1082221
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1037583
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%746727
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1033464
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1082937
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%798326
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%806855
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%800316
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%804720
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82691
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100121
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1905143
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746920
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1815725
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2076584
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2074808
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1239192
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2075557
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2072071
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1377222
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%747266
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1246541
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1818117
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2549064
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2074232
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%792299
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1252517
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1403692
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1850779
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1378379
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%793410
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2411529
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2327455
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3455219
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1055587
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160734
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1176415
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678183
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677705
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1175850
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3294560
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%935185
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%816194
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95946
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217940
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121786
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%651125
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79253
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336018
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%807692
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99479
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137093
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188159
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496364
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%799174
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025903
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1036480
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%864145
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%764091
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029958
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%804720
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%988883
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%800316
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%798326
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1037583
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289061
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338748
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%799274
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%746727
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%806377
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%755139
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4086395
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5563465
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5465591
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5468122
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5790090
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5464815
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5792996
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3862757
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3233708
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3180947
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3455219
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51810%3294560
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2411529
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536180%2327455
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33450%4086395
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29160%755139
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28110%1068242
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27670%799274
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27600%1036480
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27180%800316
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26960%806377
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26960%806581
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26880%764091
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26820%746727
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26790%1082937
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26760%1037583
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26760%798326
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26740%1083151
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26630%1082221
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26630%1033464
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26300%917710
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26150%799174
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25880%806855
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1120597
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1055587
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160734
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319040%880692
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496364
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314330%935185
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%816194
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4100%1175850
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%807692
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336018
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%651125
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1176415
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13620%378103
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110350
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110099
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188159
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%792299
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1815725
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746920
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1818117
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2072071
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1378379
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%747266
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1850779
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%793410
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1377222
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2074808
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1252517
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%802824
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137093
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2075557
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1403692
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2076584
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1239192
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2074232
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1246541
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%100121
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1905143
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%188182
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79253
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1016946
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1017601
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1033195
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1013305
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1014354
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1034097
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1017597
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1061705
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1034587
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1015722
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82691
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1502483
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1521161
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313384
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1276154
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1331317
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1397468
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1180356
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1178655
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1179341
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1396787
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1099239
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1314180
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677705
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95946
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678183
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99479
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217940
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52115
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78273
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121786
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192208
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192826
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194065
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181782
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194106
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181372
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174349
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87718
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77869
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175493
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192921
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78059
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175829
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66153
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182515
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174444
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193892
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194636
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176196
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78013
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77896
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52447
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181989
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174901
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192418
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193506
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176081
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77825
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181517
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182394
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181431
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289061
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%988883
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%864145
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1336777
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24839
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3242401%14171425
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2175741%8937251
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2167621%8933362
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2165111%11196542
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3455219
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel546870%4086395
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7318200%3180947
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227210%3294560
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1162200%2411529
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109760%2327455
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082570%1055587
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372950%160734
ArenaDeath CentRena +344440%935185
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1422625
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1431428
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029958
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737220%816194
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1037583
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025199
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%988883
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1172577
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025903
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%800316
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1336777
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1036480
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1338748
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%799174
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1068242
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420781
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%804720
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%746727
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%798326
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1420326
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%799274
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%755139
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1289061
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1341301
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34330%864145
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%410243
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1850779
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1815725
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27440%1818117
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5465591
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2549064
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5464815
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5468122
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3862757
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3233708
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5563465
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496364
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12760%807692
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12280%336018
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12050%651125
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8940%188159
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1175850
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1176415
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1252517
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2076584
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1246541
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5980%137093
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2072071
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2074808
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2075557
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112329
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2074232
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112579
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79253
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%747266
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1377222
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%802824
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746920
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%793410
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%792299
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1403692
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1378379
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1034587
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1017601
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1061705
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1034097
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1033195
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1015722
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1014354
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1099239
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1521161
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1017597
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1013305
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677705
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1178655
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1502483
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016946
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1396787
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1397468
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1180356
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678183
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179341
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1905143
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121786
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87718
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115645
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1239192
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217940
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71939
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100121
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1314180
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1313384
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1331317
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1276154
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1382245
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1383011
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1384452
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99479
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52447
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308668
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643585
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64281
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52299
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66153
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95946
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938799
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310639
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941170
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52115
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308572
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64674
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644643
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284166
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308916
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64662
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939540
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312425
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283741
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643095
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643893
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24839
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431946
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52447
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312425
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77896
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78273
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67967
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64674
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643585
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643893
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77825
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282072
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308572
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938799
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78013
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309329
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941170
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939540
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283741
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52299
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308668
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64417
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64662
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644643
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78059
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77869
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52115
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643095
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310639
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308916
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284166
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66153
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309148
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378103
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160734
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177051
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56545
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57185
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1176415
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176826
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1175850
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24839
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3294560
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4086395
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%816194
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188182
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%935185
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3455219
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496364
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%651125
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336018
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137093
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%807692
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188159
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26963
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62549
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26134
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62742
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42660
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30762
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30345
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62648
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27290
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26982
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27136
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24581
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42744
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11087
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27188
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24727
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41886
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11184
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23466
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29735
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30586
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42226
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30519
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30747
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42344
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24709
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24306
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6430
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42363
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30231
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26649
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30536
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30557
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24406
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6065
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8720%1420781
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1383011
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%804720
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1338748
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1384452
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1289061
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1431428
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1172577
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1313384
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1336777
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8420%864145
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1382245
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%988883
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1341301
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1276154
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1314180
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025199
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1331317
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8010%1420326
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422625
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025903
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1029958
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762060
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2327455
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160734
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1176415
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678183
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3455219
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677705
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3294560
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1175850
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100121
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%816194
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%935185
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4086395
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87718
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71939
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115645
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%651125
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%807692
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336018
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188159
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308916
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137093
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056725
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029956
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312425
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030595
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030367
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496364
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643095
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310639
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941170
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643893
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060750
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64417
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028573
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283833
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282072
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643585
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1815725
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1850779
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1818117
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176821%747266
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2074232
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%802824
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1239192
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1403692
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175311%1246541
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2075557
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2074808
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1377222
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2076584
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2072071
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%792299
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1378379
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1252517
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173591%793410
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173371%746920
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1905143
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2411529
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1061705
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1033195
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1014354
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1016946
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1017597
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1034097
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1013305
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1034587
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1015722
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1017601
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2327455
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1055587
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1175850
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160734
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678183
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1176415
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677705
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4086395
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%935185
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3294560
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99479
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3455219
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%816194
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95946
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217940
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121786
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%807692
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%651125
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336018
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496364
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79253
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137093
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188159
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1289061
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1336777
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1338748
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1172577
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%806581
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%804720
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%988883
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1068242
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%806377
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1036480
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%800316
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%746727
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%798326
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%864145
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1037583
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%799174
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%764091
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%799274
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%755139
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%806855
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100121
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1061705
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1013305
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422625
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1034097
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1396787
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1014354
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1314180
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1431428
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1313384
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1015722
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1034587
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1180356
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1017597
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1179341
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1382245
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420781
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1397468
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1341301
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1383011
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1384452
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1178655
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1331317
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1276154
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1016946
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1099239
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1521161
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1033195
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1502483
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1017601
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1420326
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1905143
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2327455
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160734
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678183
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4086395
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1175850
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1176415
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677705
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%935185
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%816194
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3294560
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87718
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115645
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95946
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%651125
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%807692
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336018
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3455219
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71939
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79253
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137093
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99479
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056725
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188159
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1033464
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%917710
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029956
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1082221
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1083151
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496364
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1082937
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941170
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032701
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1120597
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028573
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060750
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939540
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030595
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030367
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036101
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938799
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2076584
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2075557
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1850779
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2072071
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2549064
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1815725
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3233708
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2074808
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1252517
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1403692
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3862757
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2074232
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1378379
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1239192
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1246541
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1818117
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1377222
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1905143
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2411529
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2327455
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3294560
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4086395
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1055587
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3455219
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160734
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1176415
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677705
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678183
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1175850
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%935185
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99479
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121786
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%816194
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217940
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%807692
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%651125
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336018
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137093
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496364
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79253
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1341301
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188159
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%804720
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1172577
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1431428
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1068242
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1037583
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029958
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025903
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1336777
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025199
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1338748
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420781
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1289061
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1384452
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1420326
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1036480
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1383011
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%988883
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%864145
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%799274
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1382245
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422625
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%806855
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%746727
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%799174
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%755139
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87718
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%800316
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%798326
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420345%8933362
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418265%5792996
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414885%5790090
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408555%8937251
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211473%5563465
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4086395
ArenaNecron7Imp962851%3455219
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700931%3180947
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2411529
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2327455
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3294560
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496364
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1055587
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160734
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%935185
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%816194
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%807692
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%651125
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336018
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188159
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137093
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79253
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1239192
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1403692
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2075557
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1378379
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2074232
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1377222
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2076584
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2072071
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2074808
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1179341
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1033195
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1017597
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%802824
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746920
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1034097
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%793410
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1016946
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%747266
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1013305
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1015722
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1178655
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1180356
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1034587
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1017601
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1099239
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%792299
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1014354
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1061705
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1397468
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1331317
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1521161
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1313384
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1396787
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1314180
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1502483
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115645
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99479
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121786
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217940
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95946
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2549064
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3862757
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1850779
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5468122
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5465591
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1818117
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3233708
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5563465
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5464815
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1815725
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2411529
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2074232
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2076584
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2072071
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1246541
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2075557
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2074808
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1252517
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2327455
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4086395
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1055587
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3294560
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160734
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1175850
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677705
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1176415
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678183
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121786
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%935185
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3455219
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217940
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%816194
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336018
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%807692
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%651125
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137093
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79253
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188159
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496364
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1276154
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1338748
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1383011
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1502483
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1314180
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1341301
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1396787
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1382245
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1289061
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025903
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420781
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1313384
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1431428
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422625
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1336777
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1331317
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1521161
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029958
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1397468
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025199
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1172577
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1420326
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1384452
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762060
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1037583
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%864145
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1068242
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%804720
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3455219
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%988883
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1036480
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2327455
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160734
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678183
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1175850
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100121
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677705
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95946
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1176415
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115645
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3294560
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4086395
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%935185
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%816194
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71939
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%651125
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87718
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336018
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%807692
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188159
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137093
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643585
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029956
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283741
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030367
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028573
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308916
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309148
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644643
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938799
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941170
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%917710
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308668
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82691
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060750
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283833
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18200119%14171425
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18198149%11196542
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18190009%4657616
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4554642%8937251
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4541802%8933362
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4086395
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72003671%3180947
ArenaSchriker7Imp1466351%3455219
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373331%3294560
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1985221%2411529
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5604210%2327455
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496364
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493940%1055587
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399450%160734
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247030%935185
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199210%816194
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70760%336018
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69830%651125
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69140%807692
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53020%188159
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35070%137093
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29270%79253
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21950%5465591
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21710%5464815
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3862757
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21120%5468122
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1815725
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3880%1239192
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2074808
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2072071
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1252517
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3233708
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1246541
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3650%2549064
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2075557
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3590%2076584
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1850779
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2074232
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1818117
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121786
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217940
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99479
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5075483%2074232
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5074793%2076584
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5071863%1818117
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5068333%2075557
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5066533%2074808
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5066283%3233708
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5064073%1815725
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5063123%2072071
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5062893%5465591
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5060013%1252517
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5056783%5464815
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5055853%1850779
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5055063%5468122
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5054493%2549064
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5054253%3862757
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5044143%1246541
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63363642%1905143
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61686081%1395554
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11647701%2411529
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51021541%2327455
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria861501%3294560
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828881%1055587
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652590%1175850
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7651110%677705
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7649550%678183
AtlansAegis7Devils Key649230%1176415
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616790%4086395
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3455219
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411780%935185
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335780%816194
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316900%217940
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285300%121786
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195420%99479
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496364
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83690%651125
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83600%807692
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65780%336018
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48420%79253
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44910%137093
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25460%188159
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1420326
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025903
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%864145
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1341301
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1314180
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1289061
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029958
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%988883
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1338748
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1382245
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422625
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420781
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1276154
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1336777
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1431428
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1331317
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1172577
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%804720
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1313384
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1384452
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025199
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1383011
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100121
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87718
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115645
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71939
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11162
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5421
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24379
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311411
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11186
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11129
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27290
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11158
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11227
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317434%311411
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218613%182515
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218303%181989
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218263%196246
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217703%182365
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217623%193506
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217553%181372
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217543%209366
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217433%62543
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217343%184061
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217293%62648
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216973%194636
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216583%192208
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216473%192826
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216463%62700
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216293%181782
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215963%182394
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215843%194106
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215763%196009
AtlansBahamutBlade215663%209907
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215563%181517
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215403%183297
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215263%62742
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215223%62570
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215003%62549
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214993%194065
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214913%192418
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214813%196214
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214683%192841
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214033%181431
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213873%192921
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212693%193892
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161402%1395554
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84275
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54942
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162701%378103
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54578
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1176415
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60961%1175850
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3294560
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%816194
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%935185
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27962
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496364
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4086395
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19864
AtlansBahamutImp13290%3455219
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24839
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%807692
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%651125
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336018
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137093
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188159
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11896
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10565
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6430
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11471
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11087
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12909
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10983
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24379
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11832
AtlansBahamutKris140%10541
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11162
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11000
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24406
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11684
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11158
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10589
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10515
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10781
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11933
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11062
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24581
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11988
AtlansBahamutMace110%9804
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11129
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6065
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11084
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10656
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19441
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11142
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11150
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11439
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13048
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056725
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11259
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10849
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18737
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11184
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12929
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24306
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11227
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11306
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11149
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10505
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11186
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11120
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24709
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6573084%5792996
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6572684%5465591
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6567594%5563465
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6567094%2549064
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6566734%3233708
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6565794%5790090
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6562654%5468122
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6556264%3862757
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6552904%5464815
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72694142%3180947
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61353631%1395554
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11327191%2411529
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria907871%3294560
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel876291%4086395
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker824611%1815725
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821011%1818117
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade817441%1850779
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813791%2327455
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659980%1055587
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530380%217940
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524710%1176415
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524670%677705
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521940%678183
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521150%1175850
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3455219
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333930%935185
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271560%816194
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137420%336018
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66870%807692
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66790%651125
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39630%79253
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36150%137093
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496364
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20300%188159
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025199
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1422625
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1034097
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1314180
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1017597
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1016946
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1383011
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1061705
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1276154
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1025903
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1180356
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1331317
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1033195
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1521161
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1341301
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1431428
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1396787
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1099239
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1384452
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1382245
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1178655
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1015722
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1502483
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179341
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1420326
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313384
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1034587
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029958
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420781
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1017601
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1397468
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71939
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87718
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95946
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115645
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12288886%5464815
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12266416%5465591
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12258036%5790090
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12257736%5563465
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12253206%5468122
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12245986%5792996
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73168402%3180947
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3066032%3233708
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3059662%3862757
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3455219
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61600581%1395554
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11565821%2411529
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1511501%4086395
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964210%2327455
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783440%1055587
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757110%3294560
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540760%496364
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390270%935185
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319040%816194
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101340%651125
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100980%336018
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100070%807692
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75270%188159
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52520%137093
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45770%79253
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1178655
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1016946
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1061705
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%793410
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1017597
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1521161
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1013305
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1397468
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1014354
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1502483
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1314180
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746920
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1017601
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1034097
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1033195
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1179341
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1180356
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1099239
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%792299
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1034587
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%747266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1331317
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1276154
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1396787
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1015722
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%802824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1313384
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87718
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99479
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115645
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95946
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121786
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624669316%14171425
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416842411%8937251
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416500311%8933362
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416125711%11196542
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12939083%4086395
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3455219
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280373%3294560
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77296682%3180947
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63678681%1395554
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13596551%2411529
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52220241%2327455
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01801870%1055587
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896570%935185
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731740%816194
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496364
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231500%807692
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230650%336018
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229350%651125
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171840%188159
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117520%137093
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106490%79253
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10320%1850779
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1818117
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1815725
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1239192
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2072071
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746920
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2076584
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%793410
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2074232
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1378379
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1403692
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%792299
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2074808
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1377222
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1246541
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%747266
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%802824
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1252517
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2075557
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1034587
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1061705
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1014354
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1034097
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016946
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1017601
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1013305
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1015722
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1033195
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1017597
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99479
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95946
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217940
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121786
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62648
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42226
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27290
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27136
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23450
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27188
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26982
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26635
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311411
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62700
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30536
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26602
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24581
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24709
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24727
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183297
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1395554
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182365
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54942
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24306
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196246
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26963
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62549
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30747
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62570
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184061
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209907
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30231
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19864
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42744
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1175850
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26339
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196009
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41886
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54578
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%807692
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%935185
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62543
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24379
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17226
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26134
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19441
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18737
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496364
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12909
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12929
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13048
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114532100%14881
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3115665%1120597
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2831974%1083151
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2827814%1032701
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2827584%917710
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2827104%644643
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2826914%941170
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2826814%1082937
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2824784%1082221
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2824154%1056725
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2823284%643585
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2820444%1030367
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2819214%643893
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2818824%938799
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2818594%1060750
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2817684%643095
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2817684%1036101
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2816234%939540
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2815154%1030595
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2814604%1028573
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2811254%1029956
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32552574%880692
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278962%1395554
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770611%2327455
AtlansGreat BahaImp595911%3455219
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499211%378103
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498481%1176415
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497561%177051
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495381%1175850
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492921%176826
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346931%188182
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339391%3294560
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4086395
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258120%816194
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251110%935185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119980%82691
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49410%651125
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48350%807692
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39110%336018
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29820%496364
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24460%137093
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188159
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184061
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62700
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42660
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192208
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196009
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42226
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192841
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62570
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42744
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62648
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41886
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196246
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209907
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42344
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62549
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192826
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193506
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194106
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42363
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209366
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196214
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193892
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42134
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62742
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192418
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194636
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192921
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62543
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183297
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182365
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194065
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27962
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24839
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19864
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%800316
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1083151
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%746727
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1068242
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1037583
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1036480
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%799174
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%917710
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%755139
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%806855
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1120597
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1033464
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%806377
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%798326
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1082221
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%764091
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1082937
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%806581
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%799274
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%880692
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2327455
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1395554
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378103
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110350
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110099
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1175850
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1176415
AtlansHydraRena +340%935185
AtlansHydraImp40%3455219
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4086395
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%816194
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%651125
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3294560
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179465%1120597
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178195%1056725
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178095%806377
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177875%1082937
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177865%1032701
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177655%1030367
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177505%917710
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1036101
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177305%764091
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177205%1029956
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176735%1033464
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176715%806581
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1083151
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176595%806855
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176455%1028573
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175865%1060750
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175515%1030595
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175085%1082221
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142354%880692
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670932%1395554
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2327455
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128691%378103
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1175850
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1176415
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526851%110350
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110099
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82691
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3294560
AtlansLizard KinImp21401%3455219
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4086395
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%816194
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%935185
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188182
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496364
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%807692
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%651125
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%336018
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137093
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188159
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182394
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176081
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181517
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176196
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194636
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193506
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182515
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209366
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192921
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194065
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209907
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196009
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183297
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196246
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192826
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192841
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193892
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174349
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181372
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184061
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174901
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196214
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182365
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174444
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181782
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194106
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175829
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181989
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181431
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192208
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24839
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175493
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192418
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19864
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3061625%1036101
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3058075%1060750
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3057435%1032701
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3056975%1030367
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3056935%1056725
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3055795%1120597
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3055625%1029956
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3054925%939540
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3054675%1030595
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3054295%1082937
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3054265%1083151
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3053045%1033464
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3052065%941170
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3049335%1082221
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3046965%938799
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3043985%1028573
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3040885%917710
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32359124%880692
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190152%1395554
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714301%2327455
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541821%3294560
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460311%1176415
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456811%176826
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456721%110350
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454911%177051
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454681%1175850
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453951%110099
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453701%378103
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452691%188182
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256680%4086395
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232960%816194
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232730%935185
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215620%82691
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3455219
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51600%496364
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%651125
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44430%807692
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336018
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%137093
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14000%188159
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192208
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182365
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181989
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194065
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62549
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62742
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181517
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209907
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62543
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192418
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182515
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194636
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196246
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192841
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192826
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209366
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196214
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62700
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62648
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193506
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181372
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182394
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181782
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181431
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196009
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192921
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184061
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183297
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62570
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194106
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193892
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27962
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19864
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24839
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52299
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64674
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431946
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939540
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643585
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1395554
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941170
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644643
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64281
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283833
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309148
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67967
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643893
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64417
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312425
AtlansSoldierImp13%3455219
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1176415
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182614%311411
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111052%196214
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110652%174444
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110522%174349
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110402%182515
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110052%77825
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110012%78273
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109992%182394
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109922%175493
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109922%196246
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109762%78059
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109762%192841
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109742%193892
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109732%194106
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109712%196009
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109562%176081
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109272%174901
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109212%192921
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108962%192826
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108942%77869
AtlansValkyrieBlade108892%209907
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108882%77896
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108782%181989
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108712%176196
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108582%175829
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108462%194636
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108422%78013
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108342%181431
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108262%181517
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108022%192208
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107932%181782
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107802%193506
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107772%181372
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107752%209366
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106982%194065
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106832%192418
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690672%1395554
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356901%84275
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1175850
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1176415
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335591%57185
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56545
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135361%378103
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22240%3294560
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%935185
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19864
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%816194
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4086395
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13050%188182
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24839
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12260%496364
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3455219
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8550%27962
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%651125
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%807692
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336018
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137093
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188159
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11142
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6065
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11129
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26602
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11471
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11062
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11184
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11439
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26649
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24406
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11087
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24727
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11227
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6430
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11158
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056725
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25338
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24379
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23450
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24581
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24772
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23466
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11120
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24709
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26635
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11000
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11259
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3336
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11760534%311411
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1159853%175493
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1157743%194636
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1155343%183297
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1153773%196246
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1153013%174901
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1152543%196009
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1152523%184061
AtlansVeparTower Shield1152273%193506
AtlansVeparBlade1151803%209907
AtlansVeparLight Spear1151683%182394
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1151653%193892
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1150813%194065
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1150803%181782
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1150553%174349
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1150503%182515
AtlansVeparBerdysh1150413%196214
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1150053%176196
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1149903%194106
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1149723%181431
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1149143%181517
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1148943%174444
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1148773%192841
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1147943%181989
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1146983%182365
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1146883%175829
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1146413%192921
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1146393%192208
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1146373%192826
AtlansVeparLight Saber1145523%192418
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1145123%176081
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1143223%209366
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1143193%181372
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6888292%1395554
AtlansVeparDevils Key683332%1176415
AtlansVeparDevils Eye683202%1175850
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534561%84275
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344191%54942
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342581%54578
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339391%57185
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337881%378103
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336321%56545
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175710%816194
AtlansVeparRena +3174080%935185
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171540%496364
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166440%27962
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126520%188182
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119640%3294560
AtlansVeparImp116320%3455219
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110730%19864
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91990%24839
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4086395
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31480%651125
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31440%807692
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%336018
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17270%137093
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10160%188159
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26602
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26649
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25338
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24406
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24727
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24772
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24581
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24709
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26635
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24379
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24306
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10505
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11087
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10983
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10656
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11439
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19441
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11933
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056725
AtlansVeparMace300%9804
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11471
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11158
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11129
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6065
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11120
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11149
AtlansVeparKris290%10541
AtlansVeparBow290%11150
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11684
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11896
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11000
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11281
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11186
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6430
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12929
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11227
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13048
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11306
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11084
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11062
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12909
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10515
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11988
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11142
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10849
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11162
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10781
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11832
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11184
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11259
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311411
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1431428
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1037583
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1289061
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1036480
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65613%864145
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422625
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%804720
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025903
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1382245
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1336777
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1383011
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1068242
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%988883
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1338748
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025199
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1420326
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1341301
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1029958
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1172577
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1384452
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1420781
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762060
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1395554
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518741%2327455
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%746727
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%799174
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%798326
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%755139
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%800316
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%799274
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%764091
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3294560
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%806377
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%806581
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1176415
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112579
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1175850
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%806855
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112329
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3455219
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%935185
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%816194
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4086395
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115645
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87718
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100121
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71939
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%651125
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%807692
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336018
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496364
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137093
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188159
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1068242
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1033464
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%804720
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%800316
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%806377
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%988883
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99483%1036480
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%799274
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%806581
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1082221
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%764091
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%755139
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%746727
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%864145
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%806855
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1082937
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1037583
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1083151
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%798326
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%799174
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%880692
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1395554
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2327455
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378103
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1176415
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112329
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110099
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112579
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110350
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1175850
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3294560
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3455219
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4086395
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%935185
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%816194
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188182
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82691
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100121
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%651125
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%807692
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496364
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336018
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137093
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188159
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193506
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196214
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52115
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194636
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181989
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194065
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176196
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174901
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64417
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192921
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78013
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64674
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174349
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182394
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181372
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52447
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192841
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192826
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181431
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77896
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175493
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184061
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77869
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175829
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77825
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192208
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192418
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181782
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194106
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181517
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176081
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174444
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78273
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193892
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182515
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78059
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19864
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1061705
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1502483
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1180356
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1396787
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1033195
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179341
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420781
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1420326
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1382245
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1014354
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1017597
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1521161
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1331317
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1383011
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1314180
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1276154
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1013305
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1017601
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1341301
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1178655
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422625
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1034097
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1384452
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1099239
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1015722
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1016946
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1905143
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1431428
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1313384
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1397468
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1034587
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1395554
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1175850
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1176415
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4086395
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2327455
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678183
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677705
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87718
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115645
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816194
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99479
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3294560
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79253
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%935185
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95946
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137093
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3455219
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%651125
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19441
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12929
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210754100%11031
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1289061
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1336777
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1172577
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1338748
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%988883
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%410243
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%806855
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%804720
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%800316
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%864145
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1037583
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%755139
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%799274
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1068242
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%806581
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%746727
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%806377
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%798326
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1036480
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%764091
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%799174
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1395554
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4086395
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2327455
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3455219
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3294560
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112579
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378103
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1175850
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1176415
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112329
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%935185
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%816194
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71939
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100121
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87718
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%807692
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%651125
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336018
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496364
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137093
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188159
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52115
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309148
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77896
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308916
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643893
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176081
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174901
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52299
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308572
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78273
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64281
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64674
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77825
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66153
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175493
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64417
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174349
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284166
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309329
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176196
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312425
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283741
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77869
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175829
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78013
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78059
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%755139
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1120597
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%746727
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1033464
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212975%1082937
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1083151
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%799174
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%800316
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%764091
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1082221
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%806855
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%806377
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%798326
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%917710
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036101
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%799274
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%806581
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%880692
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1395554
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1030367
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060750
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028573
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029956
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032701
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030595
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2327455
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056725
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378103
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1175850
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110350
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110099
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1176415
TarkanMutantImp28071%3455219
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3294560
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%816194
TarkanMutantRena +317200%935185
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4086395
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188182
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82691
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496364
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%651125
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%807692
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336018
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137093
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188159
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192841
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78273
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175493
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77825
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78013
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181517
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77869
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193892
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181372
TarkanMutantBlade110%209907
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181782
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181989
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182394
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78059
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77896
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182515
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192418
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67967
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174349
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209366
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174901
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194636
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192921
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194106
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192208
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192826
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176196
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181431
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194065
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66153
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175829
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196214
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174444
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176081
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193506
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24839
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54564%1029958
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1431428
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52574%1336777
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52524%755139
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52444%799174
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%799274
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1420781
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51954%1037583
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1420326
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51934%1036480
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1341301
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51744%804720
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51694%988883
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%864145
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1025903
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51374%1338748
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51364%1025199
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51354%1172577
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51344%1289061
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%798326
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51204%746727
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%800316
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1068242
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50554%1422625
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%410243
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626482%1395554
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2327455
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112329
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10211%1175850
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112579
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1176415
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3455219
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3294560
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%816194
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%935185
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4086395
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115645
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87718
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71939
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100121
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%651125
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%807692
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336018
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496364
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137093
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188159
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64662
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283741
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308668
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939540
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64417
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64674
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308572
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643095
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284166
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643893
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52447
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644643
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308916
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941170
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938799
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312425
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309148
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643585
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64281
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1180356
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1178655
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1502483
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1179341
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1521161
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1099239
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1276154
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1431428
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762060
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1313384
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1384452
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1314180
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1341301
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420781
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422625
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1420326
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1383011
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1331317
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025903
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1172577
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1395554
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029958
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025199
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1397468
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1396787
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3294560
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2327455
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1175850
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1336777
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678183
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4086395
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1382245
TarkanZaikanRena +320%935185
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%816194
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%804720
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677705
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%864145
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1338748
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289061
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1176415
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11129
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11186
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6430
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18737
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4270
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%651125
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41886
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84275
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192208
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188159
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308916
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283833
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939540
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%806855
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1068242
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%806581
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1033464
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1037583
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1082937
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%800316
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%806377
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%880692
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%798326
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1083151
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1082221
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1036480
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%799174
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%799274
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%988883
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%807692
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%651125
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2327455
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110099
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1176415
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1175850
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110350
9Ax WarriorImp850%3455219
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378103
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%755139
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%746727
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3294560
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4086395
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1120597
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%764091
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336018
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188159
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%816194
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%935185
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188182
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137093
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82691
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100121
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496364
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175829
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52299
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192826
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181989
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176081
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78059
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181372
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78273
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192841
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182515
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77896
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174901
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174349
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1068242
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%806581
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1082937
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1082221
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%988883
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%806855
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%864145
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%806377
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%798326
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1083151
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%799174
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1033464
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%799274
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1036480
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%800316
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1037583
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%880692
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%807692
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%651125
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2327455
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378103
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110099
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112579
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1176415
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1175850
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110350
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112329
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%804720
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%755139
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3294560
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%764091
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336018
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%746727
9Bloody wolImp510%3455219
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188159
9Bloody wolRena +3470%935185
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82691
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%816194
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137093
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4086395
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100121
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188182
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496364
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193892
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181517
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64662
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52115
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77825
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52447
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194065
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175829
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194106
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181372
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174349
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193506
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184061
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78013
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431946
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174444
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176196
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176081
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310639
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66153
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175493
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78059
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283741
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308916
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284166
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174349
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282072
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52447
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175829
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64281
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52299
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52115
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283833
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78273
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308572
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309329
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308668
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77896
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77825
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78013
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64674
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174901
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67967
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77869
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64417
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309148
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64662
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312425
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%807692
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%651125
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378103
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56545
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57185
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1176415
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1175850
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188182
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3294560
9Cursed WizRena +3680%935185
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336018
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%816194
9Cursed WizImp500%3455219
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188159
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24839
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137093
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4086395
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496364
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311411
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24709
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30762
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30345
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30747
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26602
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30536
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24772
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24406
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27290
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30557
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30586
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24379
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27188
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24306
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24581
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23466
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%807692
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26635
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26982
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30519
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26963
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26339
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24727
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23450
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29735
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26649
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26134
9CyclopsSpear8562%26475
9CyclopsFlail8522%27136
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%651125
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11000
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11439
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11087
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11158
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11471
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11184
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11149
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11142
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11120
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11259
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056725
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11281
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6065
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6430
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11129
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11227
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11062
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378103
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5421
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1175850
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1176415
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3294560
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496364
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336018
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%816194
9CyclopsRena +31820%935185
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3336
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188159
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137093
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25338
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4086395
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19441
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12909
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13048
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18737
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12929
9CyclopsApple30%76535
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431946
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78059
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192208
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67967
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182515
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52299
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182394
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181372
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181989
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176196
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193506
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77869
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78013
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77896
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77825
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175493
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52115
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52447
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175829
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192418
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196214
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194636
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192921
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192826
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174901
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174444
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174349
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192841
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66153
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193892
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78273
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176081
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181517
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181431
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181782
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194106
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%807692
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194065
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%651125
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84275
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56545
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57185
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378103
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1176415
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1175850
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3294560
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336018
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%816194
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188182
9Dark KnighRena +3580%935185
9Dark KnighImp470%3455219
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4086395
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27962
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19864
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188159
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137093
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496364
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24839
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431946
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310639
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643893
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939540
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67967
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308668
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52447
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283833
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64281
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643095
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941170
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66153
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78013
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77896
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78059
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644643
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77825
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283741
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64417
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308572
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52115
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308916
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309329
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64674
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643585
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77869
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282072
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284166
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312425
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64662
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52299
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78273
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938799
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%807692
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%651125
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176826
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1175850
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378103
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57185
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177051
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56545
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24839
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1176415
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336018
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3294560
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%816194
9Death CowRena +31160%935185
9Death CowImp1000%3455219
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188182
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188159
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137093
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4086395
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496364
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41886
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26134
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30557
9Death CowWind Helm20%30586
9Death CowBone Armor10%27290
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30345
9Death CowTomahawk10%24379
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62543
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62700
9Death CowFlail10%27136
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62549
9Death CowFalcon10%26982
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42363
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431946
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030367
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938799
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643095
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029956
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644643
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643893
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032701
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030595
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308572
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310639
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643585
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028573
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941170
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036101
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308916
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312425
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308668
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%917710
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939540
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309148
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%807692
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%651125
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2327455
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1176415
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378103
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1175850
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177051
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176826
9Death GorgImp1510%3455219
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188182
9Death GorgRena +31120%935185
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1120597
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336018
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056725
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%816194
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060750
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3294560
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4086395
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188159
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137093
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82691
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496364
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431946
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312425
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029956
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643893
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308572
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938799
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308916
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643585
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643095
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309148
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030367
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310639
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939540
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644643
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284166
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283833
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309329
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030595
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283741
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028573
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036101
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308668
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032701
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282072
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941170
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%807692
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%651125
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2327455
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1175850
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176826
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177051
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1176415
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378103
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3294560
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4086395
9Death KnigImp770%3455219
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%816194
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336018
9Death KnigRena +3590%935185
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056725
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188182
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188159
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060750
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137093
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82691
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42744
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196009
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42344
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30231
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184061
9Death KnigBlade10%209907
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42134
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182365
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196214
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431946
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028573
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029956
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030595
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030367
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032701
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312425
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64417
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938799
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939540
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64281
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310639
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308916
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284166
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309329
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643095
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643893
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283833
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283741
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64662
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308668
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282072
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309148
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941170
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308572
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64674
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643585
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644643
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%807692
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%651125
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2327455
9DevilDevils Eye950%1175850
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176826
9DevilDevils Key780%1176415
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177051
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378103
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188182
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3294560
9DevilJewel of Life580%336018
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4086395
9DevilImp500%3455219
9DevilRena +3480%935185
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060750
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056725
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%816194
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188159
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137093
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496364
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82691
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1068242
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%806581
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1082937
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1037583
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1082221
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%800316
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1036480
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%806377
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%798326
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%917710
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1033464
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1083151
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%799274
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%806855
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%799174
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%880692
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%807692
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%651125
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2327455
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110099
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1175850
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110350
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1176415
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378103
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4086395
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3294560
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%746727
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%755139
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1120597
9Elite OgreImp1081%3455219
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%764091
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336018
9Elite OgreRena +3870%935185
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%816194
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100121
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188159
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188182
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137093
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82691
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77896
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192208
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192418
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181372
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192921
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174444
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174901
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77825
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182394
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174349
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194106
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181989
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78273
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78013
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193506
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496364
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77869
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52447
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176081
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66153
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194636
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78059
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175493
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192841
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194065
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182515
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311411
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%807692
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183297
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26635
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30747
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62700
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42744
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193892
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62543
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27188
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29735
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26339
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42363
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196214
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30536
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41886
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26134
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26649
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26475
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42660
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194106
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62549
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182365
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23466
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62570
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27290
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26602
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42344
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42134
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194636
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30519
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30762
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209907
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196009
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196246
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192921
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26963
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184061
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27136
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62742
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194065
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62648
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26982
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209366
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42226
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30231
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30345
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23450
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30586
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%651125
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30557
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17226
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1176415
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1175850
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378103
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54578
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54942
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336018
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3294560
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3336
9Hell HoundRena +31530%935185
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%816194
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188159
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19864
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137093
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25338
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496364
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27962
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4086395
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3455219
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10589
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11306
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11084
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11142
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056725
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11832
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18737
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19441
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11000
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
9Hell HoundMace10%9804
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12909
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11162
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11684
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10515
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13048
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11988
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11439
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311411
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30231
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42344
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192841
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192826
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42744
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62742
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42363
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193506
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183297
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62549
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42660
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196214
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193892
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184061
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209366
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62700
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62570
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182365
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194065
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192208
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62648
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42226
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194636
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194106
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196009
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196246
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41886
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192418
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42134
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209907
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62543
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192921
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%807692
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%651125
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30747
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30536
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84275
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29735
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30586
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30519
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30345
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30762
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30557
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54942
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27136
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1176415
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54578
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26134
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378103
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1175850
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27290
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26982
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27188
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26339
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26475
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26963
9Hell SpideRena +31750%935185
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%816194
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336018
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188159
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3294560
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24839
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137093
9Hell SpideImp860%3455219
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496364
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4086395
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27962
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19864
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11933
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13048
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11832
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12929
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10505
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19441
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11120
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11471
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11259
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11129
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11896
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11186
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11162
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11227
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10781
9Hell SpideMace10%9804
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10589
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8491
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9915
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431946
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77869
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283741
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64417
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67967
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78059
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282072
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66153
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52447
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181782
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175493
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181431
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77825
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181372
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175829
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176081
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181517
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182515
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77896
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283833
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182394
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64662
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78273
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%807692
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176196
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52299
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174349
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%651125
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181989
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174901
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52115
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8410
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1377222
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284166
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2074808
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644643
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174444
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64674
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036101
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78013
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1239192
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309329
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%988883
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%917710
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1403692
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1037583
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1378379
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939540
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2076584
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188182
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030595
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1176415
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938799
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1175850
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029956
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308668
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308572
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643585
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308916
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%806377
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%806581
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194106
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941170
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2327455
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56545
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192208
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2072071
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%864145
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193506
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192921
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1068242
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309148
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1033464
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%799174
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028573
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643893
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193892
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030367
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192841
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378103
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1179341
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4086395
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188159
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184061
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%935185
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643095
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032701
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496364
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1036480
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1397468
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192826
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%747266
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%410243
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1905143
9Illusion oImp50%3455219
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%799274
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1172577
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1336777
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%800316
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57185
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192418
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194065
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%802824
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%806855
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194636
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%816194
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336018
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%798326
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%793410
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677705
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24839
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2411529
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82691
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%792299
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1034097
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029958
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1178655
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312425
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1034587
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1061705
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176826
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1396787
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289061
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1120597
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294560
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1338748
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1013305
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112579
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1033195
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209366
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19864
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1099239
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2075557
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1502483
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1014354
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678183
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%804720
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%764091
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180356
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177051
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1015722
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217940
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025199
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1336777
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1338748
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1172577
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%864145
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%806855
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%799274
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%798326
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1036480
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%410243
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%806377
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%806581
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1068242
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%799174
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%988883
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1037583
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%800316
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%807692
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%651125
9Iron WheelImp1290%3455219
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2327455
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4086395
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378103
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112579
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3294560
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1289061
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1175850
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1176415
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112329
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336018
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%816194
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%804720
9Iron WheelRena +3310%935185
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%746727
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%764091
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137093
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188159
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%755139
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87718
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71939
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100121
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496364
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174901
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283741
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77825
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175829
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308916
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310639
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174444
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174349
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64662
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77869
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643893
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176081
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%806855
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032701
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%806377
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%917710
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029956
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1083151
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036101
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030595
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1082937
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1033464
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1082221
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030367
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%806581
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%880692
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028573
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%807692
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%651125
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2327455
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110350
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110099
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1175850
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378103
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1176415
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82691
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3294560
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4086395
9Ogre archeImp1251%3455219
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056725
9Ogre archeRena +31051%935185
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336018
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%816194
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%764091
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1120597
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060750
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188159
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188182
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137093
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496364
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175493
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192208
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196214
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181431
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184061
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182365
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181517
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196246
9Ogre archeBlade10%209907
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181782
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182515
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176196
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175829
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174901
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209366
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174349
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176081
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194636
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181372
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192418
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196009
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193892
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311411
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78059
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174444
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182515
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192826
9Poison BulBlade7901%209907
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181372
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193892
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181431
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176081
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175829
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181989
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193506
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175493
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78013
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196214
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78273
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182394
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174349
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196246
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174901
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192921
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192208
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77825
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181517
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194065
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196009
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192841
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209366
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194636
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77896
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77869
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194106
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176196
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192418
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181782
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%807692
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%651125
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84275
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1175850
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378103
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56545
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57185
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1176415
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336018
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%816194
9Poison BulRena +31250%935185
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3294560
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24839
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19864
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188159
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4086395
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188182
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496364
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27962
9Poison BulImp700%3455219
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137093
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23466
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11129
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24709
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11184
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11000
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11062
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11158
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24581
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26602
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11259
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6430
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431946
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182515
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176081
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66153
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64417
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52447
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52115
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64674
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182394
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174901
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52299
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181431
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192841
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78273
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64662
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77869
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181517
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67967
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77896
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78059
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192826
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174444
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192208
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175829
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78013
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64281
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181989
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181782
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193506
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176196
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77825
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175493
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174349
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181372
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192418
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%807692
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%651125
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1175850
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1176415
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378103
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57185
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56545
9Poison ShaRena +3810%935185
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188182
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3294560
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24839
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%816194
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336018
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4086395
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188159
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19864
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137093
9Poison ShaImp310%3455219
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10849
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26649
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496364
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11142
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11471
9Poison ShaRapier10%10983
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24306
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1068242
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1431428
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1172577
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1336777
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1036480
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1037583
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%800316
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%798326
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1420326
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%864145
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420781
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1338748
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422625
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%799174
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%410243
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%799274
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%988883
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%807692
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%651125
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2327455
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1175850
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112329
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1033464
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1176415
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%806855
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4086395
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112579
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%806581
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%806377
9Queen RainImp490%3455219
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%755139
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3294560
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%804720
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025199
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1289061
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%746727
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336018
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188159
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%816194
9Queen RainRena +3340%935185
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029958
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025903
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137093
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71939
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87718
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100121
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%764091
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52115
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496364
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64662
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308668
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64417
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282072
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52447
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284166
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66153
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77896
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643893
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78059
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1176415
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032701
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10849
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183297
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10781
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431946
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52115
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181989
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181517
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78013
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174444
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283833
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78059
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176196
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66153
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310639
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64417
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77869
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181372
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52447
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175493
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78273
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312425
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176081
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77896
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175829
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181782
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77825
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67967
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64281
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282072
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182515
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284166
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174901
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181431
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182394
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64674
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174349
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52299
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283741
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%807692
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%651125
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1175850
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56545
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57185
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1176415
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378103
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192841
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192826
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188182
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192418
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3294560
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192208
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193506
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194065
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336018
9Schriker2Imp420%3455219
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188159
9Schriker2Rena +3390%935185
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24839
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%816194
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496364
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137093
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4086395
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19864
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24379
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24581
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11120
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11184
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431946
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67967
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78059
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181431
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193506
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66153
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193892
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176196
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194636
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181517
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78013
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192418
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181372
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176081
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175493
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192208
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192826
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77825
9ShadowBlade7140%209907
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175829
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174444
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174901
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181989
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182515
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192921
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182394
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196214
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181782
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192841
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209366
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194065
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78273
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194106
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174349
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77896
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77869
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%807692
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%651125
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84275
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57185
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1176415
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378103
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1175850
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56545
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336018
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%816194
9ShadowRena +31150%935185
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3294560
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19864
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188159
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188182
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496364
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137093
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4086395
9ShadowImp540%3455219
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27962
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24839
9ShadowKris30%10541
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24581
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11186
9ShadowElven Shield10%23466
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11988
9ShadowPad Armor10%11142
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
9ShadowVine Pants10%11162
9ShadowPad Helm10%10589
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9804
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11439
9ShadowBone Pants10%26602
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27136
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11306
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11158
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24406
9ShadowBuckler10%10781
9ShadowTomahawk10%24379
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11227
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24306
9ShadowHand Axe10%11832
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311411
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30231
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62570
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62648
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26339
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184061
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42744
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26982
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62543
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42134
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42660
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62700
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30762
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42344
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42363
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62549
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30557
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29735
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62742
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26134
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30536
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%807692
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42226
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30747
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41886
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30519
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182365
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26475
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30586
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183297
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30345
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%651125
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17226
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6430
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26963
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24581
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24406
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27290
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24379
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26649
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27188
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26635
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24709
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27136
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23450
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24772
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26602
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24306
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24727
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23466
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1176415
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1175850
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54942
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54578
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378103
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%816194
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336018
9Skeleton ARena +31670%935185
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27962
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188159
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3294560
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137093
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496364
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3336
9Skeleton AImp760%3455219
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4086395
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25338
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76535
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11162
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10565
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11832
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12929
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11988
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19441
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10656
9Skeleton ARapier20%10983
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10515
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11084
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18737
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13048
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11684
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11933
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10589
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
9Skeleton AKris10%10541
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1905143
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1034587
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1276154
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1015722
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1061705
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029958
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1331317
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1034097
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1521161
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1016946
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1178655
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1099239
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1420326
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025903
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1179341
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1313384
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422625
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1396787
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1384452
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1382245
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1431428
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420781
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1017597
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1341301
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1017601
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1502483
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1033195
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1397468
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1314180
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025199
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1383011
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1180356
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2327455
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1175850
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677705
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1176415
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678183
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%816194
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%935185
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3294560
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4086395
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3455219
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87718
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95946
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71939
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115645
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100121
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%651125
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%807692
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137093
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79253
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336018
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060750
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496364
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938799
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188159
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120597
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1068242
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1082221
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%764091
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%800316
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1082937
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1083151
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%799274
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%799174
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%798326
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%988883
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%755139
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%746727
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%806855
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1036480
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%806581
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1120597
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1033464
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%806377
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1037583
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%880692
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2327455
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1175850
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110099
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378103
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110350
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4086395
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1176415
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3455219
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3294560
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%816194
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%935185
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188182
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100121
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82691
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%651125
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%807692
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496364
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336018
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137093
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188159
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174444
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77825
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176196
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175829
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192418
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78273
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77869
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52447
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182394
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176081
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64662
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192208
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181372
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52115
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181431
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78059
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52299
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67967
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193506
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181517
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77896
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181782
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66153
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64417
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174349
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64281
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182515
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175493
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174901
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64674
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181989
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192841
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78013
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192826
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19864
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24839
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422625
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1338748
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%864145
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1313384
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1420326
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029958
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1384452
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1289061
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1383011
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1172577
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%804720
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420781
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1314180
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1382245
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1431428
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025199
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%988883
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1341301
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1331317
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1276154
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1336777
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025903
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762060
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2327455
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677705
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678183
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1175850
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1176415
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3294560
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3455219
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100121
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%935185
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%816194
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87718
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4086395
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71939
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115645
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%651125
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%807692
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336018
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137093
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496364
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188159
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312425
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029956
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056725
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938799
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941170
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282072
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309148
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030367
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309329
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310639
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308916
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939540
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030595
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643585
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644643
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283833
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308572
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64662
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643893
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028573
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643095
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308668
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64674
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64417
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64281
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283741
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060750
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284166
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032701
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1403692
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1239192
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1378379
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2075557
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2074808
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2076584
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1377222
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2074232
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2072071
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1905143
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2411529
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1016946
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%793410
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%802824
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1099239
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1034097
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%746920
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1180356
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1014354
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1013305
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1034587
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%792299
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%747266
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1015722
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1017601
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1179341
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1061705
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1017597
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1033195
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1178655
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2327455
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4086395
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3294560
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678183
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1176415
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1175850
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677705
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1521161
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1396787
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1331317
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1502483
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1397468
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1313384
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1314180
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3455219
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%935185
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%816194
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99479
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115645
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121786
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217940
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%807692
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%651125
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95946
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336018
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79253
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137093
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188159
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496364
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1033464
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%799274
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%806855
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1082937
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%806581
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1036480
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%988883
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%800316
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%755139
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%746727
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1082221
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1037583
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%764091
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%799174
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%806377
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%798326
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1083151
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1120597
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1068242
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1289061
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%755139
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%799174
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1037583
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1036480
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%746727
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%806377
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1338748
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%806581
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%988883
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%764091
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1068242
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%800316
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1033464
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%864145
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%798326
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%804720
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%799274
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%806855
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1336777
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%410243
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1175850
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1176415
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2327455
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112579
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378103
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112329
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3294560
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4086395
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%816194
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%935185
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188182
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71939
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100121
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82691
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3455219
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%807692
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%651125
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336018
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496364
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137093
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188159
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78013
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66153
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174444
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175493
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176196
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77825
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77869
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283833
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282072
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174349
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77896
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174901
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283741
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78059
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64674
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175829
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181989
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284166
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181782
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52299
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64417
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52115
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312425
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181372
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310639
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182394
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67967
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181431
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182515
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176081
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181517
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78273
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193506
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194065
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192208
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192841
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192418
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192826
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24839
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19864
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1905143
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1017601
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%802824
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%747266
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1314180
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1034587
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1313384
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1521161
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1015722
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1099239
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1397468
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1502483
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1034097
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1331317
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1017597
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746920
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1033195
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1396787
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%792299
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1014354
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1276154
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%793410
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1178655
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1180356
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1013305
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1179341
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1061705
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1016946
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2411529
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2327455
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3294560
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1176415
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677705
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1175850
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678183
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%935185
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4086395
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3455219
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87718
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%816194
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95946
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99479
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115645
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%651125
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%807692
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336018
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496364
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79253
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137093
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121786
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188159
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1850779
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2075557
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1378379
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3233708
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1905143
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2076584
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1815725
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%747266
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%802824
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2072071
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2074808
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2549064
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1252517
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2074232
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1246541
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1239192
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4086395
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1403692
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3455219
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1818117
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1055587
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746920
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121786
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%792299
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%793410
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1431428
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029958
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1036480
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%864145
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1037583
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420781
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025199
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%804720
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%800316
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1172577
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%799174
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1068242
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%798326
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%799274
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1338748
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1289061
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1420326
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025903
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422625
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%746727
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%988883
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1336777
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%755139
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%410243
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2327455
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1176415
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112329
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1175850
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1033464
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%806377
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%806581
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%806855
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%764091
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3294560
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4086395
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3455219
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%816194
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%935185
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87718
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71939
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100121
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%651125
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%807692
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336018
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137093
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188159
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496364
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643893
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310639
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644643
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52447
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77825
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64281
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77869
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941170
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308916
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52115
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283833
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309148
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939540
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78059
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938799
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283741
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77896
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312425
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78013
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643585
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66153
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78273
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64674
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643095
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64417
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284166
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64662
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52299
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24839
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66510%42660
11Chief SkelElven Axe66150%30762
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65920%42226
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65810%62700
11Chief SkelScale Helm65770%30519
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65580%42344
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65560%30536
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65550%42744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65400%62570
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65360%30747
11Chief SkelScale Armor65350%30345
11Chief SkelWind Pants65240%42134
11Chief SkelWind Helm65220%30586
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65190%62549
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65190%41886
11Chief SkelWind Armor65130%62648
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65110%62543
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65090%30557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64930%30231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64580%62742
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64550%42363
11Chief SkelWind Boots64500%29735
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149250%311411
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34050%183297
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33990%196009
11Chief SkelBerdysh33250%196214
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33200%209366
11Chief SkelBlade33180%209907
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33030%184061
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32880%196246
11Chief SkelScale Boots32480%27188
11Chief SkelBone Armor32440%27290
11Chief SkelSpear32400%26475
11Chief SkelFlail32330%27136
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32160%182365
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31920%26963
11Chief SkelFalcon31590%26982
11Chief SkelScale Pants31500%26134
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31500%26339
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214720%17226
11Chief SkelImp14410%3455219
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4086395
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378103
11Chief SkelDevils Key9870%1176415
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3294560
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54942
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54578
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9240%1175850
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496364
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5020%27962
11Chief SkelRena +34790%935185
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%816194
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4590%3336
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19864
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%807692
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%651125
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336018
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137093
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188159
11Chief SkelApple170%76535
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11158
11Chief SkelMace150%9804
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13048
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10589
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12909
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10656
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10505
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11162
11Chief SkelBow120%11150
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11684
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18737
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19441
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11832
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10781
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11306
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11129
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10565
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12929
11Chief SkelKris100%10541
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11149
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11186
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11120
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10515
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11988
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11000
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11933
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11142
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11259
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10849
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121750%42744
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62742
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119660%42660
11Dark SkullWind Pants119630%42134
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119310%194106
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119260%183297
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119180%42363
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119040%192841
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118900%192826
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118860%196246
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118850%194636
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118630%62570
11Dark SkullLight Saber118470%192418
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118410%42344
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118190%196009
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182365
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117880%194065
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117800%62700
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42226
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117540%41886
11Dark SkullTower Shield117430%193506
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117300%193892
11Dark SkullBerdysh117010%196214
11Dark SkullBlade116680%209907
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62543
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116570%192208
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116260%184061
11Dark SkullWind Armor116250%62648
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116110%209366
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%192921
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115740%62549
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311411
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84275
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218080%54578
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1176415
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217880%54942
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1175850
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117390%378103
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496364
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3294560
11Dark SkullRena +39410%935185
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78860%816194
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24839
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4086395
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27962
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19864
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%651125
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%807692
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336018
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137093
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188159
11Dark SkullImp430%3455219
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11149
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11000
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11162
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11227
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11062
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10565
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10849
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11896
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10589
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11120
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11186
11Dark SkullKris120%10541
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12929
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056725
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11087
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18737
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10515
11Dark SkullRapier100%10983
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11684
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11184
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12909
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11439
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10505
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6065
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11988
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13048
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10781
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11832
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11084
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19441
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10656
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11281
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11259
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11129
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11142
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11158
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11306
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11150
11Dark SkullMace50%9804
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11471
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11933
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6430
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76535
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194106
11Giant OgreBlade64440%209907
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64420%174901
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182394
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64040%209366
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63930%192841
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63670%181989
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194636
11Giant OgreBerdysh63600%196214
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63570%175493
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196246
11Giant OgreTower Shield63350%193506
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63300%196009
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174444
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63130%182515
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184061
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181782
11Giant OgreLight Saber62690%192418
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62670%192826
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62610%194065
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62560%181372
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62520%192921
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181431
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%193892
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183297
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62330%174349
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62290%181517
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192208
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182365
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311411
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84275
11Giant OgreImp11520%3455219
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496364
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27962
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1176415
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378103
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1175850
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54942
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54578
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3294560
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4086395
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24839
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%816194
11Giant OgreRena +34570%935185
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19864
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%651125
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%807692
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336018
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137093
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188159
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11129
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18737
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10849
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24379
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11988
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11439
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11281
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11084
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10589
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6430
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12929
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11227
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11142
11Giant OgreRapier50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11684
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24581
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11000
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11087
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11184
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11158
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19441
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10656
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11186
11Giant OgreBow40%11150
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10781
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11162
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11933
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24709
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056725
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12909
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10565
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11832
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24727
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11896
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6065
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24306
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11149
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11062
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
11Giant OgreMace30%9804
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11306
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11259
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10515
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24406
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13048
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11471
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11120
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10505
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76535
11Giant OgreKris10%10541
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212970%431946
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192418
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176196
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196214
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181372
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%175829
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11820%77896
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176081
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64674
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194106
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11690%78013
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52447
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77825
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182515
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182394
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67967
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174349
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11520%175493
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%193892
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181517
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64662
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%192826
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181431
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78059
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66153
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52115
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64281
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192208
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194065
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%181989
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78273
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64417
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77869
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52299
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193506
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184061
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181782
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174901
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194636
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10960%192841
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192921
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174444
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57185
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1176415
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56545
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378103
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19864
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1175850
11Magic SkelImp2020%3455219
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24839
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188182
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3294560
11Magic SkelRena +31190%935185
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%816194
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%807692
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496364
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4086395
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336018
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651125
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137093
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188159
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26649
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26982
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11000
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11471
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11062
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11129
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056725
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24581
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23466
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30536
11Magic SkelSpear20%26475
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24709
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11439
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6065
11Magic SkelFlail10%27136
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26602
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24306
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24727
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30519
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11186
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6430
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11259
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30557
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26339
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11281
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39810%67967
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192418
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36670%176081
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175829
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78059
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192208
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174901
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66153
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36180%176196
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181372
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35990%175493
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78013
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181431
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%192921
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77896
11Red SkeletTower Shield35740%193506
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35720%77869
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35720%78273
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35710%181989
11Red SkeletBerdysh35650%196214
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194106
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35430%181782
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209366
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35390%174444
11Red SkeletLight Spear35360%182394
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35240%194636
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35230%193892
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181517
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192826
11Red SkeletBlade35130%209907
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34980%174349
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77825
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34770%182515
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%192841
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34470%194065
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431946
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84275
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16370%378103
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1175850
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496364
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1176415
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57185
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56545
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3294560
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19864
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3810%4086395
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%816194
11Red SkeletRena +33240%935185
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27962
11Red SkeletImp2650%3455219
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188182
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24839
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%651125
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%807692
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336018
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137093
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188159
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27290
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11471
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11259
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11120
11Red SkeletBow40%11150
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11933
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11142
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10589
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11162
11Red SkeletMace40%9804
11Red SkeletKris40%10541
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11000
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10781
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11439
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11227
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11281
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11186
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11149
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26635
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10656
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11832
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10515
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24581
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11087
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11988
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23450
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26602
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26963
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10983
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23466
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24709
11Red SkeletFlail20%27136
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11129
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6430
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11158
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24306
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3336
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11306
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24727
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10849
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11896
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11684
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11084
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11184
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25338
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11062
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67967
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182515
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175829
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174444
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78273
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77896
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77869
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52115
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78059
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182394
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181782
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%181989
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66153
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52299
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78013
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181372
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174901
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176081
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181517
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181431
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175493
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52447
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77825
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174349
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176196
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431946
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192418
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193506
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192841
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192826
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194065
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192208
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194636
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284166
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310639
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%193892
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194106
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312425
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283741
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%192921
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64417
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64662
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283833
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282072
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64674
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56545
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1176415
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1175850
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378103
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57185
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84275
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188182
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3294560
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24839
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%816194
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19864
12Chief SkelRena +32800%935185
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4086395
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496364
12Chief SkelImp2580%3455219
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%807692
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%651125
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336018
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137093
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188159
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24727
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11471
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24406
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11062
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24581
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24379
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11129
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30557
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27290
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23450
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056725
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27188
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26602
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26475
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11000
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30536
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11186
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11227
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26635
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29735
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11084
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30345
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26134
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24306
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11087
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11120
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23466
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11149
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6430
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11142
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6065
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30586
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26339
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24709
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26649
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
12Chief SkelKris10%10541
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10515
12Chief SkelMace10%9804
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10849
12Chief SkelFlail10%27136
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11306
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10781
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
12Chief SkelRapier10%10983
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11184
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11162
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11158
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644643
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643585
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64662
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308572
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52299
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283741
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310639
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77825
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312425
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52447
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308668
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309148
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283833
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176081
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%643893
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78273
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64674
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308916
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52115
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64417
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284166
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64281
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77896
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78013
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66153
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176196
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309329
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282072
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78059
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643095
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67967
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175829
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77869
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431946
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24839
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378103
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1175850
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56545
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57185
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1176415
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4086395
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3294560
12Dark SkullImp9240%3455219
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%816194
12Dark SkullRena +37460%935185
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496364
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188182
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%807692
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%651125
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336018
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137093
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188159
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060750
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056725
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029956
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1032701
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1028573
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1030595
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030367
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64417
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644643
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310639
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643585
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941170
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308668
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64281
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308916
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309148
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%643893
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64662
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938799
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643095
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312425
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284166
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283833
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308572
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939540
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64674
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283741
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309329
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282072
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431946
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2327455
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3294560
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176826
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1175850
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177051
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188182
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378103
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1176415
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4086395
12Giant OgreImp5960%3455219
12Giant OgreRena +34060%935185
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%816194
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%807692
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%651125
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336018
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82691
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496364
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137093
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188159
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1033464
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030595
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060750
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1082937
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1120597
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036101
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1082221
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1032701
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%917710
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1030367
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028573
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1083151
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1029956
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056725
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644643
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643095
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941170
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939540
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643585
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643893
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938799
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%880692
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82691
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3294560
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2327455
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378103
12Magic SkelImp1840%3455219
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110099
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110350
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1175850
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1176415
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4086395
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%816194
12Magic SkelRena +3730%935185
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188182
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496364
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651125
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%807692
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336018
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137093
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188159
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181372
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184061
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182394
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194636
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181517
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175493
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192418
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181989
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209366
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192921
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193506
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192841
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194106
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24839
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194065
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193892
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181782
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182365
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196246
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196214
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1120597
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1030595
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312425
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643585
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036101
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309329
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643095
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310639
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1030367
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%938799
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939540
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308572
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1032701
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941170
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%917710
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1060750
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644643
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%643893
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308668
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1029956
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309148
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308916
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028573
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1056725
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431946
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2327455
12Red SkeletImp5730%3455219
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176826
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177051
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1175850
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1176415
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378103
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3294560
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188182
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4086395
12Red SkeletRena +32520%935185
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%816194
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82691
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%807692
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%651125
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496364
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336018
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137093
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188159
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312425
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64281
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309329
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309148
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283833
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643893
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643095
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64674
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308572
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64662
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644643
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284166
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282072
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283741
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308668
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643585
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308916
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310639
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64417
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431946
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056725
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060750
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029956
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941170
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030367
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028573
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030595
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78013
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939540
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032701
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938799
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176196
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78059
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52299
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176081
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175829
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67967
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77896
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66153
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78273
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77869
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52447
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52115
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77825
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378103
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1175850
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1176415
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24839
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2327455
13Chief SkelImp2390%3455219
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3294560
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188182
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4086395
13Chief SkelRena +31780%935185
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%816194
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57185
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56545
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176826
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177051
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496364
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%651125
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336018
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%807692
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82691
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188159
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137093
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62549
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26649
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25338
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182365
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42226
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62742
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62648
13Chief SkelFlail20%27136
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27290
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42363
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30345
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42744
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196009
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26134
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62543
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26635
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%209907
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23466
13Chief SkelSpear10%26475
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42660
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27188
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24379
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42134
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24727
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1120597
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056725
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030595
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643585
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029956
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060750
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028573
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1083151
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032701
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%917710
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1082937
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036101
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1082221
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643893
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644643
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643095
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941170
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938799
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030367
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939540
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%880692
13Dark SkullImp9810%3455219
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2327455
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4086395
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3294560
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177051
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378103
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188182
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176826
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1176415
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1175850
13Dark SkullRena +32730%935185
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%816194
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82691
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%807692
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%651125
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336018
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137093
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496364
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188159
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62549
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42134
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194636
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196246
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192841
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42363
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62648
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192921
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42744
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184061
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62570
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194106
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192208
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196214
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194065
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192418
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193506
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196009
13Dark SkullBlade30%209907
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209366
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62742
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62543
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183297
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193892
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182365
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42344
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41886
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192826
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27962
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62700
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42226
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%806855
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%917710
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036101
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1033464
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029956
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%806581
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1120597
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060750
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1082221
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032701
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028573
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1083151
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%806377
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%764091
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1082937
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056725
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030367
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030595
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%880692
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82691
13Giant OgreImp3860%3455219
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2327455
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1175850
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4086395
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1176415
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110099
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378103
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3294560
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110350
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%816194
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496364
13Giant OgreRena +31230%935185
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188182
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%807692
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%651125
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336018
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137093
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188159
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181431
13Giant OgreBlade40%209907
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176081
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181517
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182515
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193506
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194636
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194065
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181372
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175493
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196009
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209366
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175829
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184061
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182394
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183297
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192418
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174349
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192208
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194106
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193892
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176196
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174901
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196246
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1289061
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%799274
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%864145
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1068242
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%806377
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1033464
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%764091
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%746727
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%799174
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1036480
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%806855
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%800316
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%755139
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1336777
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1338748
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%806581
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%804720
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%988883
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1037583
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%798326
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%410243
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1083151
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1082221
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1082937
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3294560
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2327455
13Magic SkelImp900%3455219
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4086395
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378103
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112329
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112579
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1176415
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1175850
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%816194
13Magic SkelRena +3390%935185
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100121
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71939
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%651125
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%807692
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336018
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137093
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496364
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176196
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78059
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176081
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312425
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66153
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78273
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188159
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174444
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309148
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310639
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308916
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%806855
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%755139
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1068242
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%798326
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%806377
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%764091
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%799174
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1082221
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1033464
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1082937
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1036480
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1083151
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%799274
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1037583
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%746727
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%800316
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%917710
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1120597
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%806581
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%880692
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4086395
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2327455
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3294560
13Red SkeletImp2210%3455219
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1175850
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378103
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110350
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1176415
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110099
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100121
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%816194
13Red SkeletRena +3750%935185
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188182
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336018
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82691
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%807692
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%651125
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188159
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137093
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496364
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181431
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52115
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66153
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175829
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192826
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182515
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192418
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175493
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192921
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181989
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182394
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174349
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176196
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181782
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174444
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78273
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78059
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181517
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52299
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192841
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77869
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52447
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194636
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176081
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1120597
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%917710
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1056725
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036101
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1032701
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1030595
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1030367
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1028573
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1060750
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1029956
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941170
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643095
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939540
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%643893
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644643
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643585
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%938799
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1082221
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1082937
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1083151
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1033464
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309329
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308668
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312425
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309148
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308916
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310639
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308572
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431946
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%880692
14Chief SkelImp4100%3455219
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2327455
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3294560
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1176415
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1175850
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378103
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82691
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4086395
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188182
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176826
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177051
14Chief SkelRena +31300%935185
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%816194
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110350
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110099
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%807692
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%651125
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496364
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336018
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137093
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188159
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181782
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193892
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181372
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196246
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182365
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181431
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192841
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174444
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192826
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196214
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192921
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192418
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182394
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196009
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194636
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192208
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209366
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175493
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194065
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174901
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182515
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174349
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181517
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193506
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184061
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1068242
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%798326
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1082221
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1037583
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%806855
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%800316
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%988883
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1033464
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%755139
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1083151
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%806377
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1082937
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%806581
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%764091
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%799174
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%799274
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%746727
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1036480
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1120597
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%880692
14Dark SkullImp10540%3455219
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2327455
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3294560
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4086395
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378103
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1176415
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110099
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110350
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1175850
14Dark SkullRena +33450%935185
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%816194
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82691
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188182
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100121
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%651125
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%807692
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336018
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137093
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496364
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188159
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174349
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52299
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181431
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52447
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192841
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176196
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64281
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182515
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175829
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66153
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181782
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78013
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181372
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77825
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181517
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174444
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192826
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64662
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78273
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77896
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182394
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193506
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175493
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174901
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52115
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78059
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64417
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77869
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192418
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181989
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176081
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192208
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24839
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1289061
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%799174
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1068242
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%746727
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%798326
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1336777
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1037583
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1338748
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%800316
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%864145
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%755139
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%804720
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1033464
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%799274
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%806855
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1036480
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%806377
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%806581
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%764091
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%988883
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%410243
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1083151
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1082221
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1082937
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2327455
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4086395
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3294560
14Giant OgreImp3660%3455219
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112579
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1176415
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112329
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378103
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1175850
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71939
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100121
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%816194
14Giant OgreRena +31520%935185
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%807692
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%651125
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336018
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137093
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188159
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308572
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309329
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52447
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175829
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77896
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66153
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64662
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496364
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174444
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282072
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52299
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77825
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78059
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309148
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308916
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175493
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64281
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78273
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174349
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176196
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284166
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174901
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77869
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176081
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283833
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52115
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78013
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283741
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310639
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312425
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422625
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1336777
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1383011
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%804720
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1037583
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1384452
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1036480
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029958
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1420781
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1431428
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%864145
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025903
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1382245
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1068242
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1420326
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1289061
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025199
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%988883
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1338748
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1341301
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1172577
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762060
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%799274
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%799174
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%755139
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%806581
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%800316
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%746727
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%806377
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%806855
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%798326
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%764091
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2327455
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3294560
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112579
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1175850
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112329
14Magic SkelImp650%3455219
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1176415
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4086395
14Magic SkelRena +3360%935185
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115645
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87718
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%816194
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100121
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%651125
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%807692
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71939
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336018
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137093
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496364
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188159
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029958
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1068242
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%799174
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1431428
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%804720
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%799274
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1336777
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1025903
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1036480
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025199
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%798326
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1420326
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1289061
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422625
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1037583
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%800316
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420781
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%864145
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1172577
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%746727
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%988883
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1338748
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%755139
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%410243
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1033464
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%806581
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%806855
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%806377
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%764091
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2327455
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4086395
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112329
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112579
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1176415
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3294560
14Red SkeletImp1880%3455219
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1175850
14Red SkeletRena +31070%935185
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%816194
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71939
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87718
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100121
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%651125
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%807692
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336018
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137093
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188159
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78013
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496364
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52447
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644643
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66153
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643893
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310639
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308572
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78273
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77869
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64662
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308916
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939540
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643095
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52115
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309148
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64417
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64281
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283833
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64674
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938799
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282072
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78059
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941170
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%806377
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1120597
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1082937
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1083151
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1033464
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1082221
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%764091
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%806855
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%806581
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1068242
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1029956
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1060750
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030367
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030595
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028573
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1032701
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036101
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1056725
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%917710
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%798326
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%755139
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1037583
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1036480
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%800316
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%799174
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%746727
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%988883
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%880692
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%799274
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3294560
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2327455
15Chief SkelImp3880%3455219
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4086395
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82691
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110350
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378103
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110099
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1176415
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1175850
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%816194
15Chief SkelRena +31310%935185
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188182
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%807692
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%651125
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100121
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496364
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336018
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137093
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188159
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192826
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181782
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174349
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181431
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192418
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183297
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194106
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176081
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182515
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193892
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182365
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175493
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181372
15Chief SkelBlade30%209907
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175829
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64417
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192841
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174901
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78273
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64281
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192208
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52115
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174444
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181989
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184061
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52299
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196009
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182394
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77896
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193506
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24839
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181517
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78013
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194065
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52447
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194636
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66153
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77869
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176196
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77825
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1289061
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1336777
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1172577
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1338748
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%988883
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1068242
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%755139
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1036480
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%806377
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%764091
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%799174
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%798326
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1037583
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%864145
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%804720
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%806581
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%806855
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%746727
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%799274
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%800316
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%410243
15Dark SkullImp19560%3455219
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4086395
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3294560
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2327455
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1176415
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1175850
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112579
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378103
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112329
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%816194
15Dark SkullRena +33750%935185
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71939
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100121
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87718
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%807692
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336018
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%651125
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137093
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496364
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188159
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175829
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78273
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308916
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175493
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309329
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64417
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312425
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310639
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78059
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309148
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52115
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308668
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77869
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52299
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283741
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78013
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282072
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52447
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176081
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64662
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174349
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176196
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643893
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308572
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284166
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77896
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174901
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77825
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174444
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66153
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24839
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%988883
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025199
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1336777
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1172577
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1420326
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420781
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1037583
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1029958
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025903
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%864145
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1036480
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1384452
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422625
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1383011
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1431428
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%804720
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1382245
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1338748
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1068242
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1341301
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1276154
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1289061
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762060
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2327455
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4086395
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3294560
15Giant OgreImp4330%3455219
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112579
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1176415
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112329
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677705
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1175850
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678183
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115645
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%816194
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71939
15Giant OgreRena +31760%935185
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87718
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100121
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%651125
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%807692
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336018
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496364
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137093
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188159
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060750
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282072
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309148
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032701
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312425
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283741
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030595
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308572
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029956
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028573
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030367
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644643
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643095
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284166
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939540
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643585
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308916
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056725
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643893
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938799
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309329
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941170
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64662
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283833
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1521161
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1502483
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1099239
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1180356
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1178655
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1179341
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422625
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1396787
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1397468
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1341301
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025903
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1384452
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025199
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420781
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1420326
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1314180
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1276154
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029958
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1382245
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1313384
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1331317
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1383011
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1431428
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1172577
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762060
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4086395
15Magic SkelImp1280%3455219
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2327455
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3294560
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1289061
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1338748
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%804720
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677705
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678183
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1175850
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1176415
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1336777
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%864145
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%816194
15Magic SkelRena +3510%935185
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100121
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95946
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71939
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87718
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%651125
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%807692
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115645
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336018
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496364
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137093
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79253
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056725
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939540
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1120597
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309148
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308668
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032701
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188159
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036101
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283741
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941170
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030595
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938799
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028573
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060750
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64662
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1338748
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1383011
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1382245
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1341301
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1289061
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029958
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025903
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1314180
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1313384
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1172577
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1396787
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422625
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1331317
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1336777
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025199
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1431428
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1276154
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1384452
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1420326
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%864145
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%804720
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420781
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1397468
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762060
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1068242
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%988883
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1037583
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1036480
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2327455
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3294560
15Red SkeletImp2700%3455219
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678183
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1175850
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677705
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1176415
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4086395
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100121
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87718
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%816194
15Red SkeletRena +31120%935185
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115645
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71939
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%651125
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336018
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%807692
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137093
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496364
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188159
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308668
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939540
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308572
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032701
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060750
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308916
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941170
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310639
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938799
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283741
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643893
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312425
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282072
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283833
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029956
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643095
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036101
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030367
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030595
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309148
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028573
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643585
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644643
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1068242
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%806581
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%746727
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%799174
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%806855
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%799274
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%988883
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%800316
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%798326
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%806377
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1036480
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1037583
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%755139
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%764091
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%804720
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%864145
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1033464
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1083151
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1082221
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1082937
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1029958
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025199
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1172577
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1289061
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1338748
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1025903
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1336777
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%880692
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%410243
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2327455
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3294560
16Chief SkelImp12990%3455219
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112329
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112579
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1175850
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1176415
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4086395
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110099
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110350
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100121
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%816194
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378103
16Chief SkelRena +35410%935185
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87718
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82691
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%651125
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188182
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%807692
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496364
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336018
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71939
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137093
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188159
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52115
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64417
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64281
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175829
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176196
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644643
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78013
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66153
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309329
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176081
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308572
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77896
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77869
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77825
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78059
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196214
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175493
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309148
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174901
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78273
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192208
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184061
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64662
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52447
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194106
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64674
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181517
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182394
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174444
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192418
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283741
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192826
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174349
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192921
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194636
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643893
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181372
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181431
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643095
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312425
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283833
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643585
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308916
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181989
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24839
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282072
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284166
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181782
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193892
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193506
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182515
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194065
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192841
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1422625
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1029958
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1331317
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1276154
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1314180
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1420781
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1341301
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%804720
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1025903
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1313384
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%864145
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1382245
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%988883
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1338748
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1383011
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1172577
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025199
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1384452
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1420326
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1336777
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1431428
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1289061
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762060
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2327455
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3294560
16Dark SkullImp33520%3455219
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%677705
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1175850
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678183
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1176415
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100121
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4086395
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87718
16Dark SkullRena +316420%935185
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%816194
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71939
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115645
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%651125
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%807692
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336018
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137093
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188159
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496364
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64417
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938799
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283833
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283741
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643585
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056725
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644643
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309148
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64662
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060750
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643893
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643095
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282072
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030595
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308572
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030367
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028573
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309329
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029956
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64281
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284166
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64674
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308916
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308668
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939540
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941170
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032701
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82691
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1521161
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1178655
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1180356
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1099239
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1502483
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1179341
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1341301
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1420326
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1420781
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1331317
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1314180
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1431428
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1422625
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1384452
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1029958
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1382245
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1276154
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1397468
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1383011
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1025903
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025199
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1313384
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1172577
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1396787
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762060
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4086395
16Giant OgreImp25030%3455219
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2327455
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3294560
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1289061
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%864145
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1336777
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%804720
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1338748
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1176415
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678183
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1175850
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%677705
16Giant OgreRena +39630%935185
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%816194
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%71939
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100121
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%95946
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87718
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115645
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%807692
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%651125
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336018
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137093
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496364
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79253
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188159
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1120597
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030367
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032701
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941170
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938799
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308916
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036101
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030595
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309148
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%917710
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643585
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939540
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308668
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060750
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028573
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056725
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308572
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643095
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029956
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643893
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309329
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644643
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284166
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283833
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282072
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283741
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66153
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64662
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312425
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82691
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1403692
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1502483
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%746920
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1099239
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1178655
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1016946
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%747266
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1378379
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1034097
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1017597
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1377222
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1017601
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1061705
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%792299
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1015722
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1034587
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1180356
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%793410
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1521161
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1014354
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%802824
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1239192
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1013305
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1033195
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1179341
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1905143
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1313384
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1331317
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2411529
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1396787
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1314180
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1276154
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1397468
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2327455
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3294560
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1175850
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678183
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677705
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1176415
16Magic SkelRena +32090%935185
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%816194
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115645
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4086395
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95946
16Magic SkelImp1160%3455219
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121786
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%807692
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%651125
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99479
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336018
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496364
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137093
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79253
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188159
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1036480
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1037583
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%806581
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%755139
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%799274
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1082221
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1120597
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1033464
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%917710
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1082937
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%799174
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%806377
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%806855
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%800316
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%746727
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%798326
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1068242
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1083151
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%764091
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100121
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1061705
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1016946
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1396787
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1034097
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1013305
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%802824
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1017601
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1383011
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1331317
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1314180
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1015722
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1180356
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1017597
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1397468
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1099239
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1521161
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1033195
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1313384
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1384452
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1502483
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1034587
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1341301
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1276154
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1178655
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1382245
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1014354
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1179341
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1905143
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2327455
16Red SkeletImp13810%3455219
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%677705
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1176415
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678183
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1175850
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4086395
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3294560
16Red SkeletRena +36200%935185
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%816194
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99479
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%71939
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%95946
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%651125
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115645
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%807692
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336018
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137093
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87718
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79253
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496364
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188159
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030367
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1082221
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%917710
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1033464
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1082937
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060750
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036101
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643095
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1083151
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643585
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032701
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029956
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028573
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643893
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644643
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030595
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056725
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938799
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939540
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1120597
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941170
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82691
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687103%1422625
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow686763%1029958
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm686623%1276154
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots686503%1025199
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots685213%804720
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685063%1172577
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction684873%1420326
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage683943%1431428
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots683783%1338748
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor683293%1336777
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683013%1025903
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow682773%1289061
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm682313%1420781
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682073%1341301
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682033%1384452
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves681503%1383011
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves681323%864145
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants679813%1382245
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450932%1068242
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450062%1036480
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448622%988883
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield447572%1037583
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5393682%762060
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317591%1397468
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315341%1331317
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315011%1396787
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314441%1313384
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants313581%1314180
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116220%2327455
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96600%3294560
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4086395
17Chief SkelImp82320%3455219
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776910%678183
17Chief SkelDevils Key75640%1176415
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775580%677705
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74790%1175850
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44280%115645
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40700%87718
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640590%112329
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640150%112579
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39660%100121
17Chief SkelRena +339530%935185
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739340%816194
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33790%71939
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13670%651125
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13210%807692
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11200%336018
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496364
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7210%137093
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188159
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028573
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282072
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643893
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308572
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941170
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029956
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030595
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308916
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309148
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312425
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1056725
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938799
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1060750
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1030367
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939540
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643585
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283833
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308668
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644643
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309329
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310639
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283741
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032701
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643095
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64281
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036101
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64417
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64662
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64674
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82691
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188182
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2395394%1179341
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2388284%1099239
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2387824%1502483
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2382504%1521161
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2382334%1178655
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2377334%1180356
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1309492%1382245
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1307692%1384452
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1305302%1025903
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1304532%1422625
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1301172%1383011
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1301102%1341301
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1300632%1025199
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1300152%1313384
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1300112%1276154
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1299622%1397468
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1299112%1420326
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1298252%1314180
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1298092%1029958
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1298072%1331317
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1297512%1420781
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1296952%1431428
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1296682%1396787
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1291472%1172577
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5987342%762060
17Dark SkullImp312451%3455219
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel304480%4086395
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298070%2327455
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria235510%3294560
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218820%864145
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217310%804720
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216270%1338748
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216210%1336777
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216080%1289061
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196540%1175850
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194580%678183
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193830%677705
17Dark SkullDevils Key192490%1176415
17Dark SkullRena +3123110%935185
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100150%816194
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92300%100121
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89640%71939
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83280%95946
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66650%87718
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115645
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37520%651125
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37390%807692
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28560%336018
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18600%137093
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496364
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14140%79253
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11850%188159
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1120597
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036101
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%917710
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308668
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032701
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309329
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060750
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308572
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941170
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643893
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644643
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939540
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030367
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643095
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028573
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309148
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938799
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643585
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1029956
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308916
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030595
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056725
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66153
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282072
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284166
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283741
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283833
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64662
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188182
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82691
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark690012%1061705
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants646612%1382245
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves646142%1397468
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots646062%1014354
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm646032%1013305
17Giant OgreDragon Spear645462%1034587
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction645032%1180356
17Giant OgreElemental Mace645012%1178655
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm644892%1276154
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor644392%1017601
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm644302%1420781
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots644212%1396787
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants643802%1502483
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves643582%1383011
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm643412%1015722
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter643232%1422625
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow643192%1384452
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves642682%1099239
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction642342%1420326
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots642272%1341301
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves641922%1521161
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage641912%1431428
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow641842%1016946
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves641572%1313384
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask641222%1331317
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants641092%1314180
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640792%1017597
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants640652%1034097
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor640602%1179341
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots640262%1033195
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486792%1905143
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146890%2327455
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796240%677705
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795630%678183
17Giant OgreDevils Key94880%1176415
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94260%1175850
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4086395
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3294560
17Giant OgreRena +359040%935185
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748090%816194
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47760%115645
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43460%87718
17Giant OgreImp38990%3455219
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29480%95946
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18900%807692
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18340%651125
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14050%99479
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13930%336018
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13180%71939
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9550%137093
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7100%79253
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%188159
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4000%496364
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1033464
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030595
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1028573
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1083151
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941170
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056725
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939540
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2170%1120597
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%917710
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036101
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032701
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938799
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1082221
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1082937
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030367
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029956
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060750
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188182
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82691
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238963%1252517
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225782%1034097
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225052%1034587
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224982%1246541
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224882%747266
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224672%793410
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224492%2074232
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224432%1403692
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224172%802824
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224142%2075557
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223782%1017597
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223692%1015722
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223682%792299
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223602%1016946
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223392%1378379
17Magic SkelRune Blade223352%2072071
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223262%1061705
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223162%1033195
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223092%2074808
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223042%1013305
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222672%1017601
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222542%1014354
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222232%2076584
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222222%1239192
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222172%746920
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220582%1377222
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162722%1905143
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90931%1180356
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90461%1178655
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89421%1521161
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89341%1099239
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89211%1179341
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88051%1502483
17Magic SkelSpirit +181411%2411529
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547981%2327455
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4086395
17Magic SkelSpirit +040300%1055587
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38570%3294560
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732300%677705
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731120%678183
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30950%1175850
17Magic SkelDevils Key30910%1176415
17Magic SkelImp27870%3455219
17Magic SkelRena +320780%935185
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121786
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716570%816194
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13980%217940
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9550%95946
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99479
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%807692
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%651125
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336018
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137093
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79253
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188159
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496364
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%799274
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%806377
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1068242
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1082937
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%806855
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1037583
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1082221
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%746727
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%799174
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%798326
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%800316
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1036480
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1033464
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%755139
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%988883
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1083151
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%764091
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864145
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%806581
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%804720
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71939
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82691
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100121
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498453%1403692
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473922%1034587
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471432%1013305
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471082%1378379
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470882%1017597
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470652%1014354
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470402%793410
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470022%1015722
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470012%1099239
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469832%1034097
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469012%746920
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468982%1521161
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467632%747266
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467552%1502483
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467312%1180356
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467242%1017601
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466972%1396787
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466832%1397468
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466762%1178655
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466532%1377222
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466322%1061705
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466162%792299
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465962%1179341
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465932%1033195
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465392%1016946
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465292%802824
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324912%1905143
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157361%2411529
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597810%2327455
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3294560
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78930%1382245
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78820%1384452
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78570%1314180
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78330%1383011
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78170%1313384
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78120%1276154
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77540%1331317
17Red SkeletImp68960%3455219
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63410%1175850
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762980%677705
17Red SkeletDevils Key62480%1176415
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761800%678183
17Red SkeletRena +340940%935185
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33060%4086395
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%816194
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28410%87718
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24870%121786
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18450%115645
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95946
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%807692
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99479
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11900%651125
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9420%336018
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137093
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79253
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188159
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496364
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10515
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11439
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9804
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056725
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10849
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10781
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11832
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6430
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12929
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11471
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6065
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10656
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10541
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18737
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5421
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12909
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11684
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19441
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11988
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1175850
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4270
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378103
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1176415
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137093
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%651125
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%816194
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496364
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%935185
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336018
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24709
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6430
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24581
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056725
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24379
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26602
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6065
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24727
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23466
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11281
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25338
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24772
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26649
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11129
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378103
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1175850
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5421
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1176415
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%816194
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651125
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%935185
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137093
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24727
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11439
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27290
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26475
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056725
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24709
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24379
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27188
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25338
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5421
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6065
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26649
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11471
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1175850
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378103
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10541
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6430
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1176415
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10781
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24772
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10565
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816194
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26602
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9804
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10849
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%935185
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62742
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26963
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26339
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311411
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27136
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30536
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42744
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41886
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30586
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27188
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62570
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62549
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29735
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62543
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27290
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30747
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30231
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42344
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30519
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62648
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30345
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42134
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26475
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26982
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26134
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62700
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42660
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42363
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378103
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17226
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54942
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1176415
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1175850
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496364
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%816194
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54578
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3294560
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3455219
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%935185
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27962
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%651125
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336018
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137093
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181431
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181782
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77825
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181372
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283741
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1176415
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174444
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78059
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182394
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194106
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311411
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27290
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30747
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26649
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24709
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27188
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30345
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24727
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26475
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24379
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30586
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24581
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25338
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29735
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24772
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24306
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26134
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23466
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30519
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26339
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056725
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11439
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6430
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11471
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1175850
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11281
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1176415
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378103
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5421
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6065
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11129
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%935185
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%816194
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3336
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%651125
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496364
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137093
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336018
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%807692
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3294560
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6065
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24772
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24709
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11988
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10849
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10541
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056725
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12929
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24379
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10656
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10781
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18737
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11684
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1175850
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24306
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5421
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6430
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12909
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19441
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%816194
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11832
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1176415
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%935185
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378103
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9804
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3294560
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311411
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62543
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194636
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209366
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183297
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196214
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62549
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62570
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209907
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193892
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196009
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42134
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193506
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42226
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194065
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192841
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42660
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62648
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192208
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184061
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196246
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192921
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182365
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30231
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41886
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62700
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192826
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192418
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62742
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194106
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30586
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84275
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29735
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30747
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26339
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27290
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1175850
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54942
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1176415
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27188
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54578
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378103
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4086395
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%816194
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%935185
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3455219
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24839
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3294560
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19864
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496364
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%807692
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137093
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27962
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336018
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%651125
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188159
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311411
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26134
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62742
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42660
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62543
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62648
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30747
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26339
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27188
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62549
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30231
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41886
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30586
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42226
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29735
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30519
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23466
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62700
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26475
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62570
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27290
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42344
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1176415
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378103
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1175850
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17226
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6430
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11227
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5421
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6065
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24581
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54578
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54942
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11087
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24709
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26602
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25338
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24727
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11184
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24379
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3294560
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24772
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26649
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%935185
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27962
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%816194
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3455219
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3336
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336018
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496364
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%651125
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311411
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62543
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182365
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209366
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42344
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30231
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184061
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196246
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30519
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62549
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42134
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62648
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41886
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29735
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42660
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30586
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62700
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196214
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30747
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62742
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209907
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183297
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62570
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42226
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196009
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17226
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3455219
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1176415
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54578
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378103
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1175850
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54942
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%935185
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%816194
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27962
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3294560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3336
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19864
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%807692
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336018
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%651125
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188159
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137093
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9804
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11684
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11832
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10515
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11988
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311411
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209907
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42134
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193506
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62543
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42660
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193892
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192921
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192841
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209366
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62742
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62549
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192418
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192826
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184061
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194106
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196246
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62570
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182365
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196214
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196009
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30231
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194636
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62700
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194065
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183297
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42344
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192208
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41886
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62648
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30519
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29735
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30747
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30586
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84275
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26475
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54942
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26339
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26134
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378103
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27290
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1175850
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54578
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27188
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1176415
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24839
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3455219
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%935185
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27962
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294560
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496364
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4086395
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%807692
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816194
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%651125
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19864
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336018
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431946
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192826
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78013
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181372
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181517
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182394
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176196
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77869
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193506
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67967
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192208
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194106
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174444
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192418
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78059
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78273
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176081
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181782
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194065
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175493
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77896
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192921
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52447
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181431
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194636
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175829
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196214
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52299
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182515
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192841
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66153
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193892
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77825
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181989
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174901
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174349
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52115
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84275
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3294560
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56545
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57185
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378103
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1176415
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1175850
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%935185
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27962
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%816194
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188182
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19864
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496364
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%807692
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336018
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%651125
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4086395
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3455219
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24839
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137093
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188159
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431946
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644643
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030367
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938799
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029956
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030595
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060750
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036101
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1120597
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176826
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643893
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311411
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181372
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182394
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193506
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182515
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181431
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182365
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184061
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194065
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174349
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183297
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196214
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196246
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181782
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192418
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209907
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193892
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174901
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181517
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192921
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196009
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194106
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192826
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209366
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192841
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192208
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181989
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174444
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175493
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194636
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84275
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1175850
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54942
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378103
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1176415
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54578
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27962
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%935185
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%816194
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3455219
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19864
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3294560
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24839
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%651125
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496364
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336018
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%807692
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4086395
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137093
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11149
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24306
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311411
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183297
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62700
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62570
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62549
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30231
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42134
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29735
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62543
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62648
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184061
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62742
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30519
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30586
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26475
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30747
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17226
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182365
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24379
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27188
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24727
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26602
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24709
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24306
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1176415
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27290
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25338
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6430
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23466
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1175850
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24772
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378103
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54578
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26649
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54942
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%935185
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3336
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%816194
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3455219
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3294560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27962
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336018
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496364
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%651125
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431946
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176196
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182394
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77896
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181989
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312425
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174901
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52299
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174349
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77869
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78059
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64662
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174444
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175493
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78273
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181782
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282072
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310639
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283741
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175829
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181517
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64417
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181372
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78013
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52447
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182515
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77825
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176081
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181431
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66153
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3294560
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1175850
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188182
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192208
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192418
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192841
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1176415
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192826
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56545
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57185
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%935185
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4086395
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378103
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194065
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3455219
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193506
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%816194
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24839
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%807692
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19864
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%651125
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496364
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137093
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11227
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11062
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311411
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196246
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209366
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181989
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174444
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77869
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174901
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196214
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192826
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192208
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194636
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175829
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192921
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176081
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192841
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181372
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182515
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84275
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196009
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193506
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194106
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194065
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182394
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78013
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192418
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181431
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181782
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78059
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193892
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1175850
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174349
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77896
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77825
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181517
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209907
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175493
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378103
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176196
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78273
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3294560
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19864
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57185
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1176415
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3455219
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%935185
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431946
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174444
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192208
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181989
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182515
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192841
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193506
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77869
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78059
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52447
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66153
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175493
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176081
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181431
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77825
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192418
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174349
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64417
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181517
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78013
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52115
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78273
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182394
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181782
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64662
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192826
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174901
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176196
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77896
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56545
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1176415
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57185
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3294560
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1175850
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378103
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19864
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%816194
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%935185
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188182
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24839
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336018
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137093
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651125
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431946
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174349
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77869
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78273
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310639
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181782
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312425
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64662
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284166
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78059
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78013
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175493
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181431
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181517
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174901
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77825
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174444
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282072
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66153
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77896
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182394
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52447
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181372
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64417
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175829
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182515
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176196
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64674
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283833
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52115
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181989
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176081
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52299
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283741
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67967
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1175850
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3455219
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192208
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56545
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1176415
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378103
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57185
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192826
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192841
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192418
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193506
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194065
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188182
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%935185
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24839
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%816194
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496364
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19864
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%807692
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%651125
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336018
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3294560
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188159
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137093
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23466
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30345
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24306
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27188
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24379
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26602
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26982
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26339
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26134
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26649
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11129
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6065
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29735
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24581
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24709
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25338
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27290
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26475
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941170
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308668
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643095
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310639
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312425
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431946
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284166
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283741
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036101
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308572
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283833
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060750
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056725
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030367
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938799
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032701
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643585
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282072
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644643
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939540
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309148
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%917710
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308916
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029956
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643893
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309329
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030595
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028573
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2327455
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378103
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1176415
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177051
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176826
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1175850
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188182
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%816194
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82691
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%935185
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496364
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%651125
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%807692
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137093
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336018
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3294560
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188159
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3455219
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27136
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%800316
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1068242
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029958
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025903
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%864145
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1036480
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1176415
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%410243
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938799
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64417
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431946
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52447
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52115
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64662
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283741
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309148
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67967
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52299
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643095
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643893
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309329
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282072
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308916
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66153
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941170
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939540
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644643
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284166
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643585
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1175850
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177051
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176826
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378103
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1176415
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24839
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188182
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%816194
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%935185
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496364
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3294560
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%651125
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336018
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%807692
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3455219
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137093
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188159
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42344
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26475
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62570
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62648
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30231
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30519
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42134
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62742
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42363
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26339
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27188
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62700
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77869
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174349
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52447
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431946
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77896
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192921
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78059
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176081
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192826
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193892
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77825
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182515
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175493
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193506
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181782
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175829
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192208
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192418
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181989
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181431
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196214
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174901
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66153
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176196
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182394
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174444
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181517
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84275
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78013
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78273
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52115
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192841
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181372
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56545
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378103
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1176415
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194106
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57185
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194636
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194065
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1175850
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4086395
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%816194
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496364
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%935185
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036101
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1120597
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029956
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1033464
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%917710
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056725
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032701
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030595
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030367
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1082937
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028573
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060750
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1082221
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1083151
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643095
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941170
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939540
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643893
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644643
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938799
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643585
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%880692
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3294560
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2327455
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378103
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3455219
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110099
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82691
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1175850
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1176415
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110350
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%935185
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%816194
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496364
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188182
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%807692
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336018
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137093
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%651125
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194065
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175493
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174444
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194106
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060750
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431946
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056725
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284166
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941170
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939540
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283833
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643095
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312425
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032701
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938799
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643893
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310639
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309329
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283741
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036101
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643585
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309148
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308572
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308916
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308668
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030595
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028573
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644643
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030367
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029956
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282072
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2327455
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378103
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1175850
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176826
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177051
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1176415
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3294560
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%816194
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%935185
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188182
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4086395
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3455219
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82691
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%807692
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%651125
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336018
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137093
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496364
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188159
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42134
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29735
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62742
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62543
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182365
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62700
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30519
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209907
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62549
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41886
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196246
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42344
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62570
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42226
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184061
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30747
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196214
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30586
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209366
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183297
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62648
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42660
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196009
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30231
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19864
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27962
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3336
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves754820%806855
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants754390%806377
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield754370%1082221
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves753320%764091
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow753000%1033464
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog752110%917710
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star751530%1082937
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask751390%1083151
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash751000%1060750
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor750720%1029956
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration750110%1120597
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor750060%1036101
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude749980%1056725
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield749980%1032701
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection749880%806581
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots749820%1028573
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword748020%1030595
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff746250%1030367
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3560220%880692
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168510%2327455
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124540%82691
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110950%1175850
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108580%110099
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108450%110350
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108400%1176415
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106890%378103
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92070%3294560
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp74440%3455219
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4086395
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756460%816194
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355470%935185
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40800%188182
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496364
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11210%651125
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10990%807692
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8650%336018
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5670%137093
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3400%188159
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192418
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182515
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196246
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176196
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196009
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176081
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182394
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192826
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194065
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181372
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184061
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182365
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194106
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174349
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175829
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192841
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193892
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174444
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192208
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181782
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209907
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183297
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209366
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193506
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181989
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181431
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175493
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192921
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196214
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181517
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194636
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27962
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19864
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24839
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst898110%1068242
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab878670%755139
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow838190%1033464
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection835760%806581
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow835090%800316
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves834920%746727
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield834370%1082221
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots834370%798326
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask833160%1083151
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants833110%1036480
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog833100%917710
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter832600%799274
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield832180%1037583
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration831980%1120597
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star831480%1082937
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword830850%799174
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves829410%806855
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants828460%806377
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves827380%764091
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3573930%880692
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171860%2327455
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel124210%4086395
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112820%378103
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112010%110099
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111580%1176415
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111560%1175850
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109750%110350
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3455219
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66930%3294560
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357190%935185
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755760%816194
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43530%100121
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42200%188182
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13790%651125
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12940%807692
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10810%82691
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10740%336018
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6490%137093
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%188159
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3220%496364
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%192841
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194065
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78059
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192826
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174349
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78013
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176081
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175829
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77896
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67967
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181989
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181431
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193892
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181517
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176196
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181782
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194636
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52447
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52115
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182394
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193506
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77825
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78273
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174444
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52299
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192921
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174901
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77869
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175493
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66153
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192418
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181372
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182515
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194106
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192208
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19864
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24839
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1029958
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12040%1341301
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11980%1338748
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%798326
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1431428
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%800316
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025903
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11750%1422625
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%799274
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1289061
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1068242
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%988883
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1172577
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11510%799174
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%804720
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025199
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11380%1336777
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1036480
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%864145
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11290%1420326
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11250%746727
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10950%1037583
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%755139
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1420781
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%410243
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2327455
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3294560
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62040%112329
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112579
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1176415
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1175850
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3455219
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%816194
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%935185
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87718
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4086395
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115645
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71939
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336018
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%807692
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100121
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%651125
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137093
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188159
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496364
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52115
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643095
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308916
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941170
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284166
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643585
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64662
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309329
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939540
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643893
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938799
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64417
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24839
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1239192
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1378379
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2075557
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1099239
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3294560
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1377222
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1403692
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2076584
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677705
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2074232
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2074808
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1176415
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2072071
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1905143
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313384
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1034097
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%792299
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1017601
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%802824
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1034587
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180356
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1033195
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2411529
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1179341
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%651125
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3455219
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow718105%1289061
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots677634%1338748
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield675744%1037583
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots675084%804720
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves674954%746727
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor674614%1336777
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst674294%1068242
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword674124%799174
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves673824%864145
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter673644%799274
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves673614%806855
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow673494%800316
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots672874%798326
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants671794%806377
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves671474%988883
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow671464%1033464
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves669834%764091
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab669694%755139
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection669644%806581
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants668044%1036480
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4484053%410243
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key189361%1176415
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye188501%1175850
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148771%2327455
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695121%112329
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694701%112579
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193801%378103
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria73150%3294560
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3455219
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4086395
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748840%816194
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348680%935185
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37610%71939
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35030%188182
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32270%100121
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26940%82691
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11460%807692
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11280%651125
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9750%336018
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5470%137093
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3700%188159
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496364
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174901
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174444
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284166
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175829
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174349
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181782
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52115
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52299
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181372
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52447
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78059
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78273
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310639
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283741
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312425
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176196
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64662
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67967
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283833
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182394
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175493
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64417
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77869
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181431
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77896
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77825
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182515
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66153
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181517
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176081
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%181989
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192418
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192841
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192208
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193506
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19864
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194065
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192826
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24839
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668161%1120597
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607551%1036101
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605001%941170
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604791%644643
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604591%643893
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604461%1030595
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604101%917710
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603401%1032701
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603391%1030367
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603241%939540
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602871%938799
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602581%1056725
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602481%1083151
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602091%1082221
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601571%643095
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601421%1082937
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600841%643585
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600181%1029956
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599651%1060750
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599501%1028573
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505361%880692
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154380%2327455
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4086395
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1176415
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99750%3455219
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99330%1175850
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%177051
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176826
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378103
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3294560
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%816194
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%935185
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82691
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496364
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%651125
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%807692
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336018
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137093
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188159
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196246
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62543
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194636
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192208
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183297
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62648
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184061
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194065
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192921
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62570
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42660
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182365
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193892
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192418
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209907
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62742
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196214
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42134
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194106
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42344
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62700
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193506
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209366
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196009
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192826
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192841
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27962
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24839
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19864
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1382245
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025903
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1313384
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029958
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1396787
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1341301
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1338748
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420781
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1331317
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422625
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1336777
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1431428
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1420326
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1276154
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1172577
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1289061
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1314180
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025199
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1502483
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1521161
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1397468
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1384452
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1383011
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762060
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3455219
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2327455
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4086395
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1037583
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1068242
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1036480
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%864145
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%988883
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%804720
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1176415
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1175850
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677705
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678183
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3294560
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%816194
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%935185
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100121
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95946
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115645
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71939
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87718
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%807692
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336018
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%651125
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137093
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496364
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188159
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643893
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060750
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032701
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941170
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1289061
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%746727
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%755139
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%806581
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%799274
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%804720
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%988883
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%864145
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%806855
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1033464
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%806377
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%800316
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%764091
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1336777
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%798326
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1036480
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1338748
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1068242
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%799174
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1037583
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%410243
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1082937
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1082221
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1083151
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2327455
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112329
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1175850
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112579
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378103
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1176415
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%816194
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%935185
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4086395
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71939
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3294560
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%651125
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%807692
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336018
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100121
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3455219
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137093
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188159
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283833
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282072
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174349
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78013
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284166
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52299
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77869
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310639
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1383011
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1172577
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%804720
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025903
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029958
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%988883
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1068242
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1338748
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1289061
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422625
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1341301
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1431428
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1036480
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1420326
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1037583
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1384452
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420781
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%864145
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025199
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1336777
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1382245
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1276154
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762060
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2327455
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4086395
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1176415
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1175850
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677705
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112579
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678183
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%816194
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%935185
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115645
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3294560
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3455219
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71939
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100121
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87718
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496364
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%651125
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%807692
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336018
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137093
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188159
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938799
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283741
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939540
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030367
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312425
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64662
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644643
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309148
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029956
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056725
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032701
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941170
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030595
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060750
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643893
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643585
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643095
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420781
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1289061
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1313384
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1382245
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1502483
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1384452
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1420326
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1521161
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025903
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1341301
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422625
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029958
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1431428
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1397468
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1172577
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1396787
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1314180
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025199
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1336777
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1276154
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1383011
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1338748
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1331317
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762060
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2327455
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%988883
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%804720
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%864145
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1068242
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1037583
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1036480
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3455219
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677705
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678183
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1175850
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1176415
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%816194
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%935185
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100121
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3294560
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4086395
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95946
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115645
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87718
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71939
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%651125
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%807692
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336018
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137093
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188159
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496364
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036101
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643893
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938799
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308916
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060750
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312425
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032701
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284166
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308572
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643095
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056725
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941170
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644643
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308668
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%917710
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028573
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283741
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309329
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029956
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643585
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939540
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283833
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030595
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310639
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282072
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309148
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1403692
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1180356
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%792299
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1099239
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1178655
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%746920
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%793410
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1015722
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1396787
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1013305
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1521161
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1502483
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1179341
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1378379
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1017601
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%747266
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1377222
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1397468
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1016946
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%802824
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1034587
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1033195
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1014354
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1034097
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1061705
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1017597
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1905143
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2411529
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2327455
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3294560
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3455219
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1175850
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677705
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678183
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1176415
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1276154
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1382245
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1314180
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1384452
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1313384
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1383011
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1331317
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%935185
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%816194
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87718
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121786
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4086395
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115645
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95946
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%807692
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%651125
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99479
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336018
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79253
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137093
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188159
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496364
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5790090
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5468122
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5464815
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3862757
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3233708
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5465591
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5792996
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2549064
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5563465
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3180947
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2411529
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1815725
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217940
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1818117
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3455219
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678183
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4086395
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1055587
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1175850
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188159
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1176415
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1850779
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1061705
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1905143
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1034587
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1014354
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1383011
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1313384
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1015722
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1178655
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1034097
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1341301
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1331317
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1521161
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1397468
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1384452
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1099239
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1276154
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1180356
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1016946
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1179341
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1033195
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1431428
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1396787
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1017597
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420781
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1013305
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1502483
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1420326
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422625
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1017601
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1382245
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1314180
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2327455
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1175850
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678183
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1176415
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677705
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%935185
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3294560
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%816194
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87718
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115645
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95946
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4086395
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99479
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%807692
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%651125
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3455219
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336018
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71939
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137093
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79253
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496364
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188159
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1082937
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1083151
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1033464
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056725
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028573
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030595
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029956
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060750
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%917710
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1082221
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030367
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036101
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032701
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941170
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938799
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939540
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1120597
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188182
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1431428
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029958
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1338748
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1036480
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422625
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1068242
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1172577
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%988883
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1420326
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%864145
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%804720
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1037583
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%755139
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%799174
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025199
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1336777
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1289061
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420781
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025903
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%746727
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%798326
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%799274
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%800316
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%410243
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2327455
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1175850
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1176415
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%764091
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%806377
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%806855
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1033464
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%806581
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3294560
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%935185
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%816194
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3455219
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4086395
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87718
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71939
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100121
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%807692
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%651125
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336018
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137093
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188159
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939540
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309329
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644643
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308668
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77869
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643585
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643095
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283741
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52299
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52115
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66153
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941170
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78013
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309148
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643893
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78273
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24839
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78059
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77896
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1850779
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1818117
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1815725
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2076584
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1378379
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2075557
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%793410
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1239192
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2074808
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1246541
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2072071
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%746920
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%747266
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1377222
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1252517
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%792299
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1403692
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2074232
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%802824
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1905143
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2411529
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1016946
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1061705
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1034097
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1034587
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1014354
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1013305
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1033195
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1015722
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1017601
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1017597
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2327455
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1055587
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678183
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1176415
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1175850
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677705
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3455219
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3294560
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4086395
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%935185
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%816194
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99479
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217940
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121786
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95946
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%651125
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%807692
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336018
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137093
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79253
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188159
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1338748
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1172577
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1336777
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1289061
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496364
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%755139
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%799174
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%800316
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%806377
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%799274
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%864145
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1036480
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%798326
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%988883
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%806581
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%746727
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%806855
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%764091
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1068242
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%804720
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1037583
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71939
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots439484%793410
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm438464%1013305
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves438084%802824
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots436294%1014354
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots434214%792299
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6342233%1905143
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear297113%1034587
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants294453%1382245
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves294143%1383011
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace293613%1178655
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves293603%1099239
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots293543%1396787
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves293443%1397468
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots293373%1033195
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm293353%1015722
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor293303%1179341
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants293273%1502483
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm293193%1276154
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark292533%1061705
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor292413%1017601
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow292343%1016946
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor292213%1017597
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants291723%1314180
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves291683%1313384
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask291193%1331317
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants290433%1034097
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves290083%1521161
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow289953%1384452
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction289233%1180356
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101661%2327455
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68531%1175850
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768101%678183
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767691%677705
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66751%1176415
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4086395
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59441%3294560
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp45140%3455219
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343220%935185
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735020%816194
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24710%87718
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18880%115645
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17750%99479
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15180%95946
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71939
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9160%651125
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8470%807692
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6690%336018
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5030%79253
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496364
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3960%137093
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2700%188159
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1033464
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030595
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%917710
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%806377
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060750
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1082937
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%806855
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030367
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1083151
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1028573
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%806581
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029956
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1120597
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036101
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056725
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%764091
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1082221
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032701
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82691
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1905143
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476190%1378379
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475230%1377222
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475090%1017601
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474620%2076584
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474200%2074808
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473610%1239192
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473340%1061705
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473110%1034587
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473060%1403692
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473050%746920
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472540%2074232
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472410%1017597
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472280%747266
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1015722
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472100%2075557
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472060%1033195
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471990%802824
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471930%2072071
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471750%1014354
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%792299
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470420%1013305
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470420%1180356
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470160%1179341
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469970%1178655
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469720%793410
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469410%1016946
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466300%1034097
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2411529
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2327455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1176415
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%677705
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1175850
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%678183
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3294560
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4086395
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3455219
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%935185
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749060%816194
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115645
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217940
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99479
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121786
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%807692
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95946
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%651125
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336018
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79253
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137093
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188159
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496364
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1068242
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%755139
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%806581
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%746727
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%864145
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%799274
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%764091
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%806377
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%799174
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1082221
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%800316
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1082937
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%798326
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1033464
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1083151
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%806855
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1037583
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%988883
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1036480
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%804720
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100121
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82691
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1154411%1818117
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1149781%1850779
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1149541%1815725
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1012290%793410
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1012240%2075557
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1010940%746920
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1009560%1239192
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1007760%1403692
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1007700%1246541
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1007470%802824
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1007180%2074232
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1006640%1252517
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1006340%792299
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1005880%747266
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1005730%2072071
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1005730%2076584
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1005520%1377222
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1004970%1378379
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1003340%2074808
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6759080%1905143
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1372960%2411529
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants290670%1034097
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear288320%1034587
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm288240%1015722
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor288230%1017601
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor288180%1017597
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287940%1016946
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots287440%1033195
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286730%1013305
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark286160%1061705
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots283690%1014354
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229890%2327455
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186740%1055587
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167870%4086395
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149120%678183
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148390%1175850
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147720%677705
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147510%1176415
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103020%3294560
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393200%935185
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81420%99479
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775630%816194
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57040%95946
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54390%3455219
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49040%217940
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35180%121786
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22500%807692
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22190%651125
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17460%336018
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11640%79253
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11420%137093
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6780%188159
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496364
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1289061
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1336777
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1338748
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1172577
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%755139
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%988883
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%799274
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%806855
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1036480
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%800316
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%764091
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%799174
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%806581
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%746727
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1068242
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%798326
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%806377
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%864145
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%804720
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1037583
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71939
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87718
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2788731%2549064
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2783961%1850779
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2778121%1815725
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2776501%5468122
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2775741%5464815
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2774601%5563465
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2772331%3862757
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2769921%1818117
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2768761%3233708
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2762051%5465591
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1558560%2411529
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow467430%2074808
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465440%2076584
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade464060%2072071
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463990%1246541
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462880%1252517
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor461370%2075557
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff461280%2074232
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346680%2327455
Kalima 6Death CentImp325150%3455219
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302170%3294560
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280040%1055587
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255820%4086395
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225820%678183
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224990%1176415
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224580%677705
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223180%1175850
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167230%121786
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141930%935185
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120490%217940
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113030%816194
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68420%336018
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34050%651125
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32960%807692
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21090%496364
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%137093
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17080%79253
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10370%188159
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14171425
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1097
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11196542
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4657616
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4086395
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3294560
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3180947
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3455219
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2411529
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2327455
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496364
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1055587
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%816194
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%935185
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%807692
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188159
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1818117
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336018
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3862757
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79253
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1079155%1815725
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1076805%1239192
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1074665%2075557
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1074375%1246541
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1074165%1818117
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1073935%1403692
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1073895%1850779
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1073375%3233708
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1073165%1377222
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1072865%2549064
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1072765%2076584
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1072625%2074808
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1072215%2072071
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1071125%1252517
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1070795%2074232
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1069605%3862757
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1064855%1378379
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6623453%1905143
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1304331%2411529
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186581%2327455
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel184091%4086395
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria160901%3294560
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152151%1055587
Kalima 6Necron6Imp150951%3455219
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122261%1176415
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122121%678183
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120741%1175850
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119771%677705
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376930%935185
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71890%99479
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762030%816194
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54330%121786
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48200%217940
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18830%651125
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18730%807692
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14760%336018
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10180%137093
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496364
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9160%79253
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5520%188159
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1068242
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1289061
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025199
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1420326
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1037583
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1036480
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1383011
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1384452
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%804720
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025903
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029958
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1341301
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%988883
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1172577
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1431428
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%864145
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1420781
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422625
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1338748
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1336777
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1382245
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%806581
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%806855
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%755139
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%798326
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%800316
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%764091
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%799274
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%799174
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%746727
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100121
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%806377
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87718
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71939
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon446161%1403692
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6444361%1905143
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots428651%792299
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor427391%1017601
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor426561%1179341
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction425951%1180356
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots425281%793410
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants425271%1502483
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark424901%1061705
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter424121%1378379
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm423681%1013305
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves423601%1397468
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots423531%1396787
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants423481%1034097
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow423121%1016946
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace422961%1178655
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots422901%1377222
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor421661%747266
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants420971%746920
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots420961%1033195
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear420841%1034587
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm420741%1015722
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves420321%1099239
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots419651%1014354
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor419351%1017597
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves419341%802824
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves418451%1521161
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1218730%2411529
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135120%2327455
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87430%3294560
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87390%1176415
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86570%1175850
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786420%677705
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786200%678183
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3455219
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71580%1384452
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71330%1382245
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71120%1331317
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71080%1383011
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70790%1276154
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70770%1313384
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69520%1314180
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354970%935185
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744620%816194
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26790%87718
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20680%121786
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel18480%4086395
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16410%115645
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13620%95946
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12090%99479
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11380%651125
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11210%807692
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8460%336018
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6090%79253
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5830%137093
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%188159
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496364
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44815412%3862757
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44814212%5792996
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44807912%5468122
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44788112%5563465
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44771012%5790090
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44758712%5464815
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44741812%5465591
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71271043%3180947
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1624412%2411529
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546071%3294560
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel532591%4086395
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487331%3455219
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381851%2327455
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313981%1055587
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263431%1850779
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262961%2549064
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261691%3233708
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247181%1176415
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245661%1175850
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244861%678183
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244161%677705
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153430%935185
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125640%816194
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496364
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37550%651125
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37410%807692
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29000%336018
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20080%137093
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18730%79253
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11290%188159
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%802824
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1033195
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1396787
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1314180
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1034587
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1061705
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1382245
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1383011
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1015722
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1180356
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1397468
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1014354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1331317
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1099239
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1521161
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1034097
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1276154
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1179341
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1502483
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1017597
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1341301
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1016946
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1313384
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1384452
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1017601
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1013305
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1178655
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99479
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95946
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71939
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115645
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87718
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028573
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282072
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036101
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%651125
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1029956
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312425
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056725
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060750
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643893
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%807692
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309148
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283741
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030367
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284166
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941170
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643095
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938799
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield240%1032701
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644643
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308668
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283833
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939540
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308916
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310639
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431946
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030595
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643585
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336018
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2327455
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1175850
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4086395
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177051
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188159
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176826
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378103
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1176415
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3455219
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%816194
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137093
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%935185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%807692
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1905143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%651125
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1061705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1331317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1099239
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1017601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025903
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1384452
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1015722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1314180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029958
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420781
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1034097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1382245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1431428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1178655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1396787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1180356
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1383011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1420326
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1034587
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1276154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1341301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1033195
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1016946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1313384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1017597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025199
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1179341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1521161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1502483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1397468
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2327455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1176415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188159
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678183
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3294560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1175850
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%816194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%935185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3455219
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137093
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87718
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4086395
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79253
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%807692
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%798326
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1068242
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%755139
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1033464
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%799274
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1120597
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%764091
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1083151
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1036480
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%799174
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1037583
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%746727
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%806855
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%800316
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%988883
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%806377
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%880692
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1082937
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%651125
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1082221
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%806581
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336018
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1175850
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2327455
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1176415
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4086395
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%816194
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378103
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110099
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3294560
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110350
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3455219
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76535
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188182
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100121
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78273
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82691
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%880692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1068242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%798326
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1033464
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%988883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%806377
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1037583
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%746727
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1082221
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1082937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%755139
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%651125
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1083151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%806581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%807692
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%799174
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%799274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%800316
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%764091
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%806855
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1120597
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1036480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2327455
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4086395
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378103
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188159
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1175850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1176415
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110099
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100121
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3455219
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3294560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%816194
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%935185
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%807692
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1420781
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%804720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1172577
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1037583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%651125
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1384452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1336777
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1383011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1420326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%988883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter770%1422625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%864145
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025199
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1036480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1382245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1431428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1068242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1338748
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1341301
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762060
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1176415
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2327455
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%336018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1175850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4086395
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%806581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%799274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%798326
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%806855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%806377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%764091
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%755139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%799174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%746727
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3455219
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%816194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%800316
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137093
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%935185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100121
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036101
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%764091
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1082221
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1082937
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1120597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless340%807692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%806855
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%806377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%917710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1083151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%880692
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1033464
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028573
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%651125
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032701
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%806581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82691
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2327455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4086395
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1175850
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378103
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3455219
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1176415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%816194
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137093
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192921
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%935185
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%799274
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1068242
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%806581
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1082221
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1037583
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%864145
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1083151
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%755139
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%804720
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%988883
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%764091
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%806855
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1082937
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%799174
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1033464
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%746727
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%800316
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1036480
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%880692
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%807692
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%806377
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%798326
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%651125
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336018
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3455219
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2327455
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1175850
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112579
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378103
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110350
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1176415
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112329
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%816194
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188159
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137093
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188182
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110099
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82691
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496364
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4086395
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%935185
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76535
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%807692
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%762060
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%651125
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1276154
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1431428
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420781
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864145
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422625
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1338748
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1341301
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025903
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029958
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1331317
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336018
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1397468
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%804720
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1314180
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025199
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1384452
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1383011
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1336777
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1172577
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1396787
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1420326
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1313384
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1289061
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2327455
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants220%1382245
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678183
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3294560
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188159
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677705
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1037583
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1176415
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%816194
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1068242
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1175850
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%988883
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1036480
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87718
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%935185
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71939
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4086395
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3455219
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309148
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76535
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%807692
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%651125
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52115
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78059
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175493
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283833
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176196
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66153
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77896
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64674
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310639
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176081
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78273
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78013
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175829
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52447
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308668
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309148
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77825
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282072
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77869
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174901
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308916
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174444
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336018
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56545
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1175850
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378103
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3294560
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57185
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188182
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137093
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%935185
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3455219
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24839
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1176415
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4086395
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%804720
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%807692
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1338748
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1289061
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029958
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%864145
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%651125
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1431428
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1276154
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1383011
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336018
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025199
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422625
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%988883
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025903
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%762060
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1313384
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1314180
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1420326
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1341301
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1172577
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1336777
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1382245
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1331317
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420781
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1384452
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2327455
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677705
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1175850
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678183
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188159
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71939
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%935185
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1176415
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1068242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%917710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%800316
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1033464
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1037583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1082221
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%806855
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%798326
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter410%799274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%806377
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%755139
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%807692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%746727
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%764091
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1083151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1036480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%799174
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%651125
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%806581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%880692
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1082937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1120597
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2327455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3294560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1176415
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1175850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378103
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188182
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137093
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3455219
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%935185
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82691
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4086395
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%816194
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1396787
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1431428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1017601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1099239
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1384452
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%807692
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1061705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots482%1033195
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1016946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1034097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1905143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1341301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1180356
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1015722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1034587
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1017597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1314180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420781
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1383011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%651125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1521161
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1420326
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1178655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1313384
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1013305
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1276154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1014354
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1382245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1397468
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1502483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1331317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2327455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1176415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678183
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188159
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1175850
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3294560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3455219
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%935185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4086395
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137093
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79253
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115645
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1082221
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%807692
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939540
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283833
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%651125
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938799
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643893
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77896
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308916
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644643
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284166
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66153
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336018
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282072
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64662
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78013
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643095
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283741
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78273
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77825
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78059
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643585
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941170
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77869
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309148
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64417
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52447
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378103
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1175850
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176826
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56545
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1176415
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177051
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57185
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%816194
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24839
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137093
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4086395
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3455219
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76535
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188182
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30762
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62700
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3294560
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29735
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%935185
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26982
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%807692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941170
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%651125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643893
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060750
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643095
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%917710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938799
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1120597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309148
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1056725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032701
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643585
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2327455
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378103
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176826
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1175850
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3294560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82691
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1176415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%816194
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4086395
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137093
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%807692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%651125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060750
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643893
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309148
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643585
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938799
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941170
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643095
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1028573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1030367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2327455
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378103
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1175850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176826
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1176415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4086395
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%935185
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137093
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%807692
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431946
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%651125
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032701
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030367
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939540
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308572
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643585
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308916
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644643
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060750
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312425
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028573
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64417
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64674
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64281
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941170
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030595
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308668
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643095
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1056725
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029956
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643893
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309148
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938799
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336018
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2327455
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1175850
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1176415
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4086395
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3294560
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188182
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3455219
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176826
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177051
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378103
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188159
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137093
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%816194
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029958
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%864145
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%988883
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1383011
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%651125
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1382245
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1341301
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots860%1338748
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%807692
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420781
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025903
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1331317
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1276154
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1172577
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1336777
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1314180
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025199
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422625
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762060
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1420326
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289061
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1431428
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1313384
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1384452
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%804720
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336018
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677705
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2327455
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678183
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188159
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%935185
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1175850
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100121
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3455219
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1176415
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137093
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71939
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4086395
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87718
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3294560
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496364
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938799
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939540
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941170
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308916
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2076584
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%807692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2074232
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1252517
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor420%747266
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1061705
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1017601
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1905143
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1013305
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2074808
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1017597
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1014354
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1239192
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%651125
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1246541
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746920
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1033195
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2075557
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1015722
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1403692
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1034587
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1034097
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2072071
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%792299
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%802824
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1377222
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1378379
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1016946
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1180356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%793410
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1521161
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2411529
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2327455
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1178655
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336018
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1099239
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1179341
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1502483
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3294560
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678183
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1055587
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1176415
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677705
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%935185
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1175850
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99479
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3455219
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121786
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95946
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217940
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%804720
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4086395
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1016946
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%651125
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1017597
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1397468
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%798326
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%806855
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1033464
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1036480
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%746727
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1037583
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1120597
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%800316
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%755139
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%917710
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1083151
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%807692
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%651125
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%764091
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1082221
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1082937
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%806581
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%806377
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%799274
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%880692
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%799174
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1068242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336018
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188159
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110350
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1176415
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2327455
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1175850
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110099
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378103
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3294560
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137093
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188182
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3455219
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4086395
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82691
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193892
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1289061
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1172577
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1338748
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1336777
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%807692
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%764091
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%651125
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%799274
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%799174
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1036480
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1037583
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%746727
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%755139
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%800316
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%864145
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1068242
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%806855
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%804720
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%798326
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%806581
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%806377
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%410243
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%988883
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336018
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3294560
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3455219
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188159
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1175850
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2327455
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112579
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4086395
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112329
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1176415
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378103
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%935185
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309329
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137093
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100121
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude830%1056725
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1036101
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032701
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%880692
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%806377
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%806855
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1083151
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%917710
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%651125
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%764091
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060750
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029956
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030595
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1120597
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%807692
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1082937
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%806581
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028573
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1082221
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1033464
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030367
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336018
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2327455
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1175850
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188159
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1176415
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110099
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4086395
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110350
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378103
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3455219
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82691
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76535
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%816194
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%935185
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3294560
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188182
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184061
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174901
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181372
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%764091
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%807692
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1036480
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%988883
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%746727
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%864145
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%799174
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%651125
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1338748
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%410243
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%806855
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%800316
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%755139
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%804720
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1033464
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%806581
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%798326
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%806377
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%799274
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1068242
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1336777
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1037583
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%336018
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1289061
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2327455
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1175850
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1176415
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3294560
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112329
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378103
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82691
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4086395
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3455219
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112579
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71939
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188159
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%799174
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%764091
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%804720
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1037583
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1336777
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%806855
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1033464
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%755139
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1068242
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1036480
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%988883
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%746727
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%864145
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%798326
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1289061
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%799274
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%800316
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%410243
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%806581
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%806377
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%651125
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%807692
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1338748
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1176415
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2327455
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188159
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336018
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1175850
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112329
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3294560
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3455219
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112579
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100121
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%935185
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76535
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4086395
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378103
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188182
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82691
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182515
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036101
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1083151
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%798326
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%800316
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%764091
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%755139
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1033464
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%799274
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%806377
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%917710
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1120597
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%746727
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1082937
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1082221
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%806581
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%799174
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%807692
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%880692
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%806855
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%651125
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030595
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%336018
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032701
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060750
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2327455
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056725
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029956
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4086395
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1176415
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3294560
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028573
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030367
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188159
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378103
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110350
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110099
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3455219
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1175850
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82691
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76535
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188182
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193506
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78013
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%806581
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1033464
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%806377
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1338748
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%864145
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%755139
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%799174
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%798326
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%764091
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%800316
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1037583
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%746727
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%806855
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%804720
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%799274
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1036480
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%807692
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%988883
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1336777
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%410243
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1068242
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1289061
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul210%651125
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336018
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2327455
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1175850
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1176415
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188159
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112329
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378103
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112579
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4086395
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3455219
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3294560
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%816194
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82691
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%935185
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1179341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%807692
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1905143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1017597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%747266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1397468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1034097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1180356
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1521161
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1396787
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1014354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1013305
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1016946
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1017601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%792299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1276154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1033195
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%802824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1502483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1015722
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313384
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%793410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1034587
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%651125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1314180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1331317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1099239
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746920
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1061705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1178655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336018
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2411529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3455219
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2327455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1176415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1175850
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4086395
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678183
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95946
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137093
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%935185
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%816194
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420781
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762060
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1382245
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%807692
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%651125
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow780%1384452
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025903
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1289061
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025199
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1338748
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1172577
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%804720
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%988883
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1383011
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1341301
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%864145
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029958
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1068242
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1431428
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1037583
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1036480
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1420326
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1336777
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422625
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336018
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2327455
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4086395
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%799274
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%806855
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%806377
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1176415
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%764091
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%755139
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%806581
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye150%1175850
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%798326
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112329
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188159
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3294560
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%800316
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112579
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%799174
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137093
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%746727
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%935185
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87718
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71939
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100121
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3455219
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115645
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%807692
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%651125
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78273
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176196
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77896
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176081
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77825
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77869
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192826
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181782
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%336018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind200%174349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174444
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188182
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1175850
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378103
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1176415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%935185
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3455219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24839
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137093
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4086395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3294560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%807692
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1905143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%651125
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1276154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1420326
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1341301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420781
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1431428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1180356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1331317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1034097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029958
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1034587
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1015722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1397468
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1061705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025903
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1016946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1384452
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1099239
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1033195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1178655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025199
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1383011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1396787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1314180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1017601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1502483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1017597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1179341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1382245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2327455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188159
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678183
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%935185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3294560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1175850
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1176415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137093
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4086395
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115645
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87718
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3455219
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%917710
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1431428
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%988883
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420781
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1289061
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%864145
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%804720
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%799174
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%410243
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1036480
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%755139
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029958
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422625
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1172577
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1037583
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%651125
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%807692
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1338748
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025199
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%800316
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%746727
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025903
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1420326
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%798326
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%799274
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1068242
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1336777
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336018
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2327455
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188159
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%806855
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1176415
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112329
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%806581
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1033464
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112579
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1175850
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%806377
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%935185
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%764091
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4086395
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87718
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3455219
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3294560
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137093
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939540
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%816194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%807692
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1431428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%651125
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762060
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%804720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%864145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1314180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1383011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025199
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1382245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1276154
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1331317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1384452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1396787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1420326
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420781
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1172577
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1313384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1397468
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1289061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029958
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1338748
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1341301
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1336777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%336018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3294560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678183
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2327455
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1175850
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1037583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%988883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188159
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1068242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1036480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137093
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1176415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%935185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%816194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4086395
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3455219
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496364
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%807692
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036101
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029956
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1082937
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%941170
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%917710
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030367
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056725
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1083151
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644643
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%938799
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1120597
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939540
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030595
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032701
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%651125
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643585
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643095
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028573
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060750
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643893
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1082221
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%880692
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336018
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2327455
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378103
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188159
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177051
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1176415
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188182
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%935185
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4086395
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176826
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1175850
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137093
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3294560
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3455219
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1431428
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%410243
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1037583
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1068242
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%988883
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%807692
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1336777
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%800316
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1338748
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025903
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1172577
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%799274
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1289061
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%651125
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1420326
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029958
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422625
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%799174
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025199
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%746727
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%804720
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%755139
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%798326
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1036480
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420781
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%864145
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1341301
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336018
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4086395
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1176415
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188159
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112329
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2327455
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3455219
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112579
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%816194
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1175850
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%935185
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137093
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3294560
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71939
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100121
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115645
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87718
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308572
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1502483
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1099239
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1179341
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1521161
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1180356
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1178655
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%807692
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%651125
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025199
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762060
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1313384
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1420326
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1383011
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1431428
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420781
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1331317
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025903
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1172577
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1397468
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1382245
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots432%1396787
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1384452
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1276154
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1314180
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422625
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029958
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1341301
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336018
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1176415
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2327455
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678183
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3294560
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1175850
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188159
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%804720
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%864145
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4086395
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1289061
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1336777
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677705
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%935185
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137093
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%816194
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71939
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3455219
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1338748
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87718
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496364
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95946
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030367
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060750
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032701
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1326227%807692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul991055%651125
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst751414%1068242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3696814%880692
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves673264%988883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask672204%1083151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star671924%1082937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword670824%799174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter670254%799274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow670234%800316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield670224%1037583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab669724%755139
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves669604%746727
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves668454%764091
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection668244%806581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants667564%1036480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots667544%798326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants666744%806377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow666744%1033464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves665794%806855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield665124%1082221
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration664174%1120597
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life297172%336018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5209311%2327455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation197231%188159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye131171%1175850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1130971%378103
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129431%110350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128011%1176415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127061%110099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4086395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3455219
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769250%816194
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367040%935185
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65190%3294560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53890%137093
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47040%188182
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28930%100121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18020%82691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77896
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78273
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78059
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174444
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%181989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%174901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176081
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78013
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181782
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24839
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19864
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1547566%807692
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1160474%651125
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6814423%1905143
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream738043%1252517
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots708253%792299
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor707483%1017601
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor705943%747266
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon705873%1403692
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705793%1017597
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff705343%2074232
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots704913%1014354
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants704903%2076584
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots704793%1377222
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants704453%746920
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark704423%1061705
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow704403%1016946
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants704323%1034097
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm704223%1015722
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots704183%793410
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants703923%1239192
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor702453%2075557
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade702133%2072071
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves702073%1246541
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves702033%802824
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots702033%1033195
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm701943%1013305
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow701053%2074808
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter700843%1378379
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear699013%1034587
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400682%2411529
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life351051%336018
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282831%1180356
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282541%1179341
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281721%1521161
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281581%1099239
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281401%1178655
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278701%1502483
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243511%2327455
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230391%188159
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201341%1055587
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150971%1176415
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150121%678183
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149461%1175850
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147241%677705
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396680%935185
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781790%816194
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75770%3455219
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71320%4086395
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65190%137093
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56750%3294560
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50950%217940
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43020%95946
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121786
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36720%99479
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79253
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%746727
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%764091
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1068242
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%800316
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%799174
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%988883
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%804720
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%806581
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1083151
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%755139
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1082937
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%864145
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1037583
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%806855
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%799274
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%798326
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1082221
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1036480
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1033464
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%806377
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496364
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82691
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71939
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100121
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1009236%807692
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul746105%651125
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4528003%410243
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow513043%1289061
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants485953%1036480
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots485953%1338748
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow485743%800316
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow485193%1033464
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves484853%864145
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield484423%1037583
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves484203%746727
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection484123%806581
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter483353%799274
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves483273%988883
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots483083%798326
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab482623%755139
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots482033%804720
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants481893%806377
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword481783%799174
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves481193%764091
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor480763%1336777
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst480183%1068242
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves479563%806855
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life225471%336018
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye196641%1175850
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key194551%1176415
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5158971%2327455
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150901%188159
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197721%378103
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697081%112579
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696691%112329
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91021%3294560
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3455219
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753440%816194
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352310%935185
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39570%137093
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36010%188182
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22240%82691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel21600%4086395
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21420%100121
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19340%71939
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496364
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176196
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52447
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78013
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77825
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182515
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78059
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52299
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176081
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174349
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174901
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181782
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182394
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66153
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78273
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283741
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67967
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181989
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174444
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310639
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312425
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181431
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77896
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175829
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77869
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175493
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181372
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192841
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192826
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193506
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192208
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192418
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194065
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24839
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19864
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%807692
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%651125
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%762060
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1431428
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%988883
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%804720
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025903
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1422625
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1383011
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1289061
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1037583
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%864145
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1384452
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1341301
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1068242
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1382245
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1172577
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1336777
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1338748
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1420326
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420781
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1025199
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029958
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1036480
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336018
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2327455
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%188159
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112329
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1175850
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112579
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1176415
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%806855
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%746727
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%798326
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%764091
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%799274
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%806377
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%806581
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%800316
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%799174
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%755139
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4086395
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3455219
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3294560
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%816194
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%935185
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137093
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87718
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115645
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100121
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71939
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless432475%807692
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul323344%651125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223503%1905143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161432%1061705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152552%1384452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152342%1017601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152052%1099239
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151792%1178655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151732%1431428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151632%1180356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151542%1502483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151442%1396787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151222%1420781
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151162%1016946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150832%1179341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150712%1382245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150432%1314180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150362%1034587
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150272%1025903
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150232%1422625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150112%1331317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150072%1341301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150052%1033195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150022%1521161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150012%1034097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149992%1029958
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149852%1420326
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149772%1015722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149672%1025199
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149572%1017597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149032%1276154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148982%1383011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148962%1397468
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148312%1313384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95611%336018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567471%2327455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64411%188159
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742310%678183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742020%677705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41520%1176415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41260%1175850
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40710%3294560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327670%935185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722520%816194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17940%137093
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3455219
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10780%95946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9370%87718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7290%115645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7270%4086395
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5640%71939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4340%100121
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3000%79253
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1120597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1082937
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1083151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1082221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036101
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643585
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%917710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496364
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%806855
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%806377
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%651125
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%800316
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1082937
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%410243
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%806581
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1336777
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1033464
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%798326
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123945%1905143
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106094%1061705
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100944%1420326
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100054%1033195
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99374%1383011
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99354%1384452
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99304%1521161
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99074%1431428
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98804%1179341
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98794%1034587
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98734%1034097
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98624%1397468
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98364%1180356
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98264%1382245
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98234%1099239
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98234%1396787
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98134%1331317
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98044%1422625
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97984%1420781
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97694%1178655
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96594%1341301
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63642%807692
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48512%651125
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537951%2327455
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724271%677705
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723201%678183
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23171%1176415
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1175850
32Alpha CrusRena +315031%935185
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%336018
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4086395
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713270%816194
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3294560
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029958
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%188159
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1016946
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10150%1017597
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10060%1502483
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10030%1276154
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10030%1025903
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10010%1314180
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9770%1017601
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1313384
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9640%1025199
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1015722
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3455219
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7420%137093
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95946
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87718
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115645
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71939
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100121
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79253
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496364
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029956
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644643
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643095
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028573
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032701
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%917710
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030367
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1082221
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1083151
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941170
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030595
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939540
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1082937
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036101
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938799
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643585
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82691
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056725
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1120597
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060750
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1068242
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1036480
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%800316
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1082937
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1033464
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1037583
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1083151
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%806581
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1082221
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%806855
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%799274
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%798326
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%806377
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%799174
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%988883
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%880692
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%807692
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%651125
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2327455
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110099
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1176415
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378103
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1175850
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110350
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3294560
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3455219
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%755139
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4086395
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336018
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1120597
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%764091
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%816194
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%746727
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%935185
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188159
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188182
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137093
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82691
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100121
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496364
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192841
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175493
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66153
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192208
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174901
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181431
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182394
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174349
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181989
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192418
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192826
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64417
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77825
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78273
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182515
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77869
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193506
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64674
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176081
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181782
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176196
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175829
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181517
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64662
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77896
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1420326
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1431428
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420781
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1336777
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422625
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1383011
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1036480
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%988883
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1037583
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%864145
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1338748
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1172577
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1068242
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1341301
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1384452
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1382245
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762060
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%807692
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%651125
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2327455
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%800316
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%806855
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%798326
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%806581
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%799274
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%799174
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%806377
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112579
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1175850
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112329
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1176415
32Beam KnighImp2850%3455219
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4086395
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3294560
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336018
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025903
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029958
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025199
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%816194
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%804720
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1289061
32Beam KnighRena +31860%935185
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188159
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87718
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100121
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137093
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115645
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71939
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%764091
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%746727
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%755139
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496364
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7100%1252517
32BerserkerRune Blade7050%2072071
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7040%1403692
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7010%792299
32BerserkerLord Scepter7000%1378379
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6950%1377222
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6880%1818117
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6780%2076584
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6740%2549064
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6720%747266
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6680%793410
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6640%1246541
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6580%1239192
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6350%2074808
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63430%1905143
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3294560
32BerserkerSpirit +11790%2411529
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1760%807692
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4086395
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1410%651125
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51110%2327455
32BerserkerSpirit +0820%1055587
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7800%677705
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%678183
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants700%746920
32BerserkerDevils Eye660%1175850
32BerserkerDevils Key650%1176415
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor620%2075557
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1815725
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2074232
32BerserkerThunder Blade520%1850779
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno420%95946
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%121786
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336018
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7380%816194
32BerserkerRena +3360%935185
32BerserkerJewel of Creation350%188159
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%217940
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99479
32BerserkerApple250%76535
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%137093
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79253
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1338748
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%799274
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%988883
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1068242
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496364
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1036480
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%864145
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%746727
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%806581
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%798326
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1068242
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%806581
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1083151
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%806855
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1037583
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1082937
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%798326
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%988883
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%799274
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%799174
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1033464
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1082221
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%806377
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%864145
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%800316
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1036480
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%880692
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%807692
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%651125
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2327455
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112329
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1175850
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110350
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112579
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110099
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1176415
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378103
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%804720
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%764091
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%746727
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3294560
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336018
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%755139
32Bloody wolRena +31830%935185
32Bloody wolImp1640%3455219
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82691
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%816194
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188159
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4086395
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188182
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100121
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137093
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496364
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174349
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192418
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192921
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181782
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182515
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193892
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64662
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181989
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181431
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192826
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194065
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175493
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184061
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181372
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64281
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192841
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64417
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174901
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78013
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24839
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174444
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176196
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194106
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77896
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194636
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182394
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77825
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176081
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66153
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196214
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78273
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52447
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52115
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181517
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4657616
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11196542
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14171425
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3294560
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8933362
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8937251
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3180947
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%651125
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%807692
32Dark ElfImp20%3455219
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4086395
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336018
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137093
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1055587
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1068242
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1037583
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1082221
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%800316
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%799174
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%917710
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%806855
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%798326
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1082937
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1036480
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%799274
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1083151
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%806581
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%806377
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1033464
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%880692
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%807692
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%651125
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2327455
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4086395
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110350
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110099
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1175850
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1176415
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378103
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1120597
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%755139
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%746727
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3294560
32Death AngeImp2960%3455219
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%764091
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336018
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%816194
32Death AngeRena +31930%935185
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188159
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100121
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188182
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137093
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82691
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496364
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181372
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193892
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77896
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192208
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174349
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52115
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192826
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24839
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181989
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176196
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176081
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77825
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194106
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175829
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193506
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78273
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78059
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175493
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192921
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78013
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181782
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174444
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182394
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182515
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66153
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77869
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194065
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194636
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192418
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181431
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181517
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52447
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174901
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1382245
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1383011
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1331317
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1336777
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1384452
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1420326
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422625
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%864145
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1431428
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1341301
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420781
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1172577
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1338748
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%988883
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762060
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%807692
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%651125
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2327455
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1175850
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678183
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677705
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1176415
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1276154
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029958
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025903
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313384
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336018
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1314180
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100121
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1289061
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025199
32DrakanImp1990%3455219
32DrakanRena +31900%935185
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3294560
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%804720
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4086395
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%816194
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188159
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87718
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137093
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71939
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115645
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496364
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310639
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643095
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938799
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308572
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030595
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64674
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309148
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939540
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030367
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644643
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941170
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282072
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643585
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308916
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312425
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029956
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032701
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028573
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283833
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor155614%8937251
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants151313%5792996
32DreadfearHurricane Pants148513%8933362
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants144613%5563465
32DreadfearDark Master Armor143913%5790090
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5094%5464815
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4934%5468122
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4554%5465591
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4524%3862757
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73743%3180947
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2782%3294560
32DreadfearImp2412%3455219
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4086395
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1952%807692
32DreadfearSpirit +11882%2411529
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1451%651125
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51231%2327455
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1055587
32DreadfearJewel of Life430%336018
32DreadfearJewel of Creation410%188159
32DreadfearRena +3390%935185
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7350%816194
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137093
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79253
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496364
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1034587
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1061705
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521161
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1378379
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1017601
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%747266
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1179341
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1180356
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%793410
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1397468
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5520%1818117
32GigantisRune Blade5040%2072071
32GigantisLord Scepter4970%1378379
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4870%802824
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4840%793410
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4840%1246541
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4830%1252517
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4780%747266
32GigantisScroll of Summon4680%1403692
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4650%1377222
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4590%2074808
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4580%2076584
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4580%1239192
32GigantisDark Master Boots4520%792299
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63670%1905143
32GigantisSpirit +12130%2411529
32GigantisJewel of Bless1830%807692
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%651125
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1450%1033195
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1390%1034097
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1034587
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3294560
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1160%1061705
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51120%2327455
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1070%1013305
32GigantisDevils Key820%1176415
32GigantisSpirit +0810%1055587
32GigantisDevils Eye760%1175850
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7760%678183
32GigantisBlood Bone +7730%677705
32GigantisDark Breaker690%1815725
32GigantisGuardian Angel650%4086395
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2075557
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff540%2074232
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336018
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%746920
32GigantisThunder Blade440%1850779
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%816194
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217940
32GigantisRena +3390%935185
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95946
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137093
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121786
32GigantisApple200%76535
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99479
32GigantisImp180%3455219
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1015722
32GigantisJewel of Creation150%188159
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1014354
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1017601
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1017597
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1016946
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79253
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1338748
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%806377
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%988883
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%864145
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496364
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1037583
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%799174
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%806855
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1036480
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%806581
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%799274
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9017%14171425
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11196542
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1097
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8587%1102
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4657616
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113493%14881
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8410
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11031
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3180947
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4086395
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3294560
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2411529
32Illusion oImp1021%3455219
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%807692
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5468122
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3233708
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5465591
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5563465
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3862757
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5792996
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5790090
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%651125
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2549064
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5464815
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2327455
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1055587
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496364
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188159
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9915
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%816194
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336018
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137093
32Illusion oRena +3140%935185
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217940
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1175850
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678183
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1176415
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1818117
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1815725
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1850779
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79253
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307427%1336777
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306377%1172577
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304527%1338748
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143763%800316
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143193%410243
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142583%806377
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142083%1068242
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141643%806581
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141563%806855
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141513%799174
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141303%799274
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140543%1036480
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140313%988883
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140093%1037583
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139153%864145
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138323%798326
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72532%807692
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54381%651125
32Iron WheelImp45201%3455219
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542751%2327455
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39081%4086395
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33291%3294560
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31901%1289061
32Iron WheelDevils Key27351%1176415
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27201%1175850
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626951%112579
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126801%378103
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626541%112329
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15500%336018
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714370%816194
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%746727
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14030%764091
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14010%755139
32Iron WheelRena +313660%935185
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%804720
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10970%188159
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8160%137093
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71939
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6430%100121
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87718
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496364
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77896
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174444
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66153
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309329
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308916
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283741
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282072
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175493
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310639
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176196
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78273
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176081
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52115
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175829
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284166
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64417
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77825
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64662
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77869
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312425
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643893
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174901
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308572
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64281
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309148
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308668
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78059
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78013
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64674
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52447
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283833
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174349
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188182
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24839
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143411%799274
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142411%1338748
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142411%1336777
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142161%1037583
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142041%806377
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141571%806855
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141341%1068242
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141291%1033464
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140951%1036480
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140941%800316
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140821%988883
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140471%798326
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139771%410243
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138871%799174
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138771%806581
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138121%864145
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70670%807692
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54040%651125
32Lizard WarDevils Key54020%1176415
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53540%1175850
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541500%2327455
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127060%378103
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626430%112329
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626330%112579
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18150%3294560
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336018
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1289061
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14130%746727
32Lizard WarRena +314050%935185
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%764091
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13980%804720
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713820%816194
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13670%755139
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4086395
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11280%188159
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9460%188182
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%71939
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8100%137093
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100121
32Lizard WarImp4690%3455219
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82691
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496364
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283833
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176196
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78059
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181782
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175829
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284166
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52115
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175493
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181431
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176081
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174349
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77896
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52447
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77869
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181372
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181517
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64281
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282072
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310639
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78273
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181989
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64674
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182394
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77825
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66153
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78013
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52299
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64662
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283741
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174444
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193506
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312425
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194065
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64417
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174901
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182515
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192208
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192841
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24839
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192826
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19864
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192418
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%806377
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%988883
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%806581
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1068242
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%800316
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%799174
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%806855
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%798326
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1037583
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%799274
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1336777
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1338748
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1036480
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%864145
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1033464
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%410243
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%807692
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%651125
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1176415
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1175850
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2327455
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378103
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112329
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112579
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3294560
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1289061
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%755139
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%746727
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%804720
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%764091
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4086395
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336018
32Mega CrustRena +31920%935185
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%816194
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71939
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188159
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188182
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137093
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100121
32Mega CrustImp1020%3455219
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82691
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496364
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282072
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52447
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312425
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182515
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77869
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174444
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174349
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176196
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78013
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174901
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64662
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52299
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181517
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64417
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77896
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66153
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181989
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77825
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283741
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52115
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78273
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193506
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284166
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181372
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310639
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175493
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64281
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283833
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181431
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176081
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192208
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182394
32PersonaDark Soul Pants146314%5792996
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants145814%5563465
32PersonaHurricane Boots141513%5465591
32PersonaDark Master Pants140913%5464815
32PersonaDark Soul Helm137913%5468122
32PersonaDark Master Armor136713%5790090
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3784%3862757
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3493%3233708
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73363%3180947
32PersonaJewel of Bless2132%807692
32PersonaJewel of Soul1551%651125
32PersonaSpirit +11531%2411529
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1311%496364
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51011%2327455
32PersonaSpirit +0861%1055587
32PersonaRena +3450%935185
32PersonaJewel of Life400%336018
32PersonaBox of Luck +7370%816194
32PersonaGuardian Angel340%4086395
32PersonaImp300%3455219
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3294560
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188159
32PersonaJewel of Chaos220%137093
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79253
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1034587
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1178655
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1099239
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521161
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%747266
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1180356
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138921%762060
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137981%1431428
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135101%1383011
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134161%1172577
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133911%1068242
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133331%1420326
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133271%1037583
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132911%1422625
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132771%1420781
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132741%1382245
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132611%864145
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132281%1338748
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132041%988883
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131901%1036480
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131781%1341301
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131491%1384452
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131431%1336777
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68930%807692
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53640%651125
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542480%2327455
32Poison GolDevils Key27650%1176415
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627530%112579
32Poison GolDevils Eye27330%1175850
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26830%799274
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626190%112329
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26070%806581
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25980%806377
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25840%806855
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25690%799174
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25680%800316
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25240%798326
32Poison GolImp19270%3455219
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4086395
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16580%3294560
32Poison GolJewel of Life16110%336018
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%816194
32Poison GolRena +313990%935185
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13650%1029958
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13490%1289061
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13380%1025903
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13260%804720
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13000%1025199
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10730%188159
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87718
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8360%137093
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115645
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100121
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71939
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%746727
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%764091
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%755139
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496364
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124491%1905143
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92631%1061705
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89871%1034097
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89291%1034587
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89011%1397468
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88701%1396787
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88691%1384452
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88481%1431428
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88251%1341301
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88141%1422625
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88051%1331317
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87811%1179341
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87671%1420781
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87541%1420326
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1521161
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87281%1180356
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87131%1178655
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86861%1383011
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86831%1382245
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86641%1099239
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86611%1033195
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63301%807692
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49071%651125
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537400%2327455
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24610%1175850
32Queen BeeDevils Key24060%1176415
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723500%677705
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723060%678183
32Queen BeeRena +314640%935185
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14560%336018
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4086395
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%816194
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3294560
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188159
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9610%1016946
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025903
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1015722
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8990%1313384
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1314180
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8760%1029958
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8600%1017597
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1017601
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025199
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8290%1502483
32Queen BeeImp8240%3455219
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8130%1276154
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7380%137093
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87718
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4950%95946
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115645
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71939
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100121
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1940%79253
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496364
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1082221
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644643
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941170
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032701
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030595
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643585
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028573
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030367
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029956
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1082937
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1083151
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036101
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%917710
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643095
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939540
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060750
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938799
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82691
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1120597
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056725
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153931%1431428
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146511%1172577
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145641%1336777
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145621%1068242
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145591%800316
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145071%1037583
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144881%1036480
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144721%988883
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144621%1420781
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144411%1338748
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144371%1422625
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144011%798326
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143861%1420326
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143471%799274
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142061%799174
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142001%864145
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139231%410243
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71440%807692
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53460%651125
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541570%2327455
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627560%112579
32Queen RainDevils Key26630%1176415
32Queen RainDevils Eye26430%1175850
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625860%112329
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24510%1033464
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24060%806855
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23550%806377
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23340%806581
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3294560
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18750%4086395
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15820%1029958
32Queen RainJewel of Life15340%336018
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1025903
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14740%1025199
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1289061
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714420%816194
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%746727
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14330%804720
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13970%755139
32Queen RainRena +313600%935185
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188159
32Queen RainImp10540%3455219
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%137093
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87718
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%71939
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100121
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2500%764091
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496364
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77869
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308916
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309329
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282072
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283833
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52447
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643585
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283741
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67967
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309148
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938799
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64417
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64281
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284166
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78013
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308668
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312425
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78059
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939540
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52299
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52115
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77825
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643095
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643893
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78273
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310639
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308572
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941170
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64662
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66153
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644643
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77896
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24839
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1420326
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%798326
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422625
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%804720
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%410243
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1431428
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%799174
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1336777
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%988883
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5792996
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3862757
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5790090
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5563465
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5465591
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454512%5468122
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5464815
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3180947
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4086395
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2411529
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3294560
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3455219
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2327455
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1055587
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2549064
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1850779
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3233708
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677705
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678183
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1175850
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1176415
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%935185
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496364
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%816194
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%807692
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%651125
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336018
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137093
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79253
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188159
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1179341
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1521161
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1014354
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1034097
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1180356
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1383011
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1314180
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1313384
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1033195
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1396787
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1017597
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1397468
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1099239
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1384452
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1017601
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1061705
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1382245
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1015722
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1502483
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1276154
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1341301
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1013305
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1331317
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1034587
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%802824
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1016946
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1178655
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71939
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99479
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95946
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87718
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5790090
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5465591
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5792996
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5468122
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5563465
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5464815
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3233708
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3862757
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3180947
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3455219
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4086395
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2411529
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3294560
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2327455
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1055587
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%935185
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496364
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%816194
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%651125
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%807692
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336018
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188159
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137093
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79253
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1034587
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1396787
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%747266
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1521161
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1017601
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1331317
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1502483
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1033195
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1015722
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1180356
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%802824
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1099239
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746920
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1017597
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%792299
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1179341
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%793410
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1061705
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1313384
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1276154
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1016946
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1034097
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1397468
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1014354
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1314180
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1178655
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1013305
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87718
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95946
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99479
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121786
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3862757
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5563465
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5468122
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5790090
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5465591
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2549064
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5792996
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5464815
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3233708
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3180947
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3294560
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2411529
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1815725
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1850779
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1818117
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2327455
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4086395
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217940
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1055587
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3455219
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678183
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677705
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1175850
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1176415
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%935185
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%816194
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336018
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%651125
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%807692
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137093
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79253
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496364
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188159
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1384452
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1061705
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1016946
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1276154
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1034097
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1341301
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029958
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1521161
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1502483
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1015722
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1420326
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422625
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1099239
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1397468
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025199
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1178655
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1313384
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1017601
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1431428
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1331317
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1179341
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1383011
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1034587
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1180356
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1017597
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1382245
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420781
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025903
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1033195
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1396787
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1314180
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71939
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95946
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87718
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115645
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5790090
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5563465
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5792996
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8933362
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8937251
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5468122
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5464815
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3862757
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5465591
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3180947
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4086395
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3294560
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2411529
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2327455
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3455219
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1055587
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496364
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%935185
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%816194
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%651125
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%807692
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336018
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188159
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137093
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79253
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1017597
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1502483
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1013305
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1034097
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1378379
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1377222
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1014354
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1034587
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%802824
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1521161
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1061705
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1099239
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%747266
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1180356
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1396787
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746920
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%793410
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1033195
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1017601
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1397468
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1015722
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1403692
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1016946
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1179341
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1178655
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%792299
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1384452
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1313384
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1383011
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1382245
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1276154
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1314180
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1331317
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87718
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121786
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762060
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1431428
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420781
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1036480
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1383011
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1289061
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1341301
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422625
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%864145
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1029958
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025903
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1336777
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1384452
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1172577
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1068242
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1037583
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1382245
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025199
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1420326
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%988883
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%804720
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1338748
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2327455
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1176415
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112579
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1175850
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%799174
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112329
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%755139
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%800316
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%764091
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%798326
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%746727
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%806855
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%806581
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%806377
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%799274
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3455219
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4086395
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%816194
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%935185
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3294560
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87718
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100121
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115645
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71939
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%651125
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%807692
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336018
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137093
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188159
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496364
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1289061
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%799274
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1336777
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1037583
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%804720
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%806377
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%798326
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%764091
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%864145
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1036480
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1033464
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1338748
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%746727
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%988883
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1068242
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%800316
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%799174
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%755139
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%806581
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%806855
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%410243
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1176415
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1175850
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2327455
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112329
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378103
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112579
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3294560
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%816194
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%935185
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188182
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71939
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4086395
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100121
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3455219
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82691
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%651125
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%807692
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336018
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137093
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188159
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496364
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174349
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78273
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181372
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283741
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78059
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310639
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64662
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312425
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174901
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52447
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181782
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182515
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176081
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64674
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176196
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66153
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181431
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78013
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67967
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64281
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52115
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175829
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282072
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64417
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174444
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181989
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181517
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77869
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182394
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52299
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77825
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175493
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77896
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192841
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192826
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192208
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193506
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19864
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192418
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194065
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24839
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%755139
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036101
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%917710
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%800316
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1083151
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%799274
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%806581
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1082937
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%746727
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1120597
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1033464
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1082221
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%806855
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%799174
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%764091
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%798326
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%806377
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%880692
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2327455
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060750
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032701
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028573
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029956
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030367
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1056725
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030595
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378103
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1176415
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110099
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110350
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1175850
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3455219
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%935185
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%816194
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4086395
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188182
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3294560
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82691
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496364
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%651125
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%807692
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336018
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137093
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188159
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194636
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176196
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196214
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193506
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182394
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181431
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192208
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192826
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174444
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194106
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77896
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175829
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181782
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192841
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78273
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209907
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66153
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209366
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181517
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182515
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193892
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78013
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192418
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181372
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77825
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176081
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175493
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192921
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194065
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77869
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19864
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78059
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1068242
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%755139
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1082937
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1082221
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%799174
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1033464
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1120597
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%806855
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%806581
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%806377
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%798326
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%917710
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%799274
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%746727
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%764091
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%800316
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1083151
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1037583
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1036480
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%880692
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2327455
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110350
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378103
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1175850
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1176415
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110099
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3455219
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3294560
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4086395
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%816194
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%935185
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188182
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100121
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82691
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%651125
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%807692
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336018
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137093
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496364
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188159
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181372
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193892
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192208
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77869
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77825
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192418
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181989
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52115
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181431
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174444
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194106
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52447
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181782
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176196
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181517
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192826
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78273
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182394
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192921
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66153
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175493
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192841
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52299
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175829
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78013
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78059
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193506
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77896
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182515
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174901
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176081
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174349
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194065
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1502483
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1015722
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1905143
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1179341
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1013305
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1396787
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1099239
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1061705
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1521161
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1180356
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1377222
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%792299
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1178655
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1384452
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746920
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1403692
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1033195
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1034587
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%747266
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1017601
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%793410
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1034097
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%802824
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1017597
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1378379
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1014354
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1397468
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3294560
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1383011
AidaHell MaineRena +321%935185
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1276154
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2327455
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%816194
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1176415
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1331317
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336018
AidaHell MaineImp10%3455219
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1382245
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1016946
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313384
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4086395
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678183
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1175850
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2411529
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1314180
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677705
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1905143
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1061705
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1033195
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1178655
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1341301
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1017597
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1013305
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1314180
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1017601
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1384452
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1383011
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1034097
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1099239
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1502483
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1015722
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1382245
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1016946
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1179341
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1276154
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%802824
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1521161
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1396787
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1014354
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1180356
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1034587
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1331317
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1313384
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1397468
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2327455
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677705
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1176415
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1175850
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678183
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3455219
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%935185
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4086395
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%816194
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3294560
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71939
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99479
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95946
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115645
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%651125
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%807692
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336018
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79253
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137093
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87718
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188159
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496364
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1033464
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030595
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028573
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1082221
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029956
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%917710
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939540
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644643
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056725
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941170
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938799
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032701
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1120597
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030367
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643585
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643893
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1082937
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036101
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643095
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060750
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1083151
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82691
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27188
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11084
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26982
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6065
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18100122%14171425
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18064422%8933362
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18061522%8937251
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18036622%11196542
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7242233%3180947
Crywolf FortressBalramImp154512%3455219
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120671%2411529
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +574031%2327455
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059661%1055587
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning59031%496364
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330860%935185
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724460%816194
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13380%3294560
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7820%651125
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7630%807692
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7480%336018
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6080%188159
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3740%137093
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3730%79253
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel3460%4086395
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2075557
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1818117
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2076584
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1239192
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2072071
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746920
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%747266
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2074808
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1252517
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2549064
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3233708
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1378379
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1246541
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1850779
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1403692
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker560%1815725
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1377222
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2074232
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217940
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99479
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1905143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195883%802824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1331317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1397468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1179341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1502483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1180356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1178655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1013305
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1034097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1396787
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1313384
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1314180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%792299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1015722
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1521161
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%793410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193823%1061705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1017597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1016946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1034587
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%746920
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1099239
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%747266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1033195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1014354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192373%1017601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2411529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2327455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1176415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1175850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%935185
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3455219
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4086395
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%816194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3294560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%807692
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%651125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79253
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137093
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%755139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1120597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%806855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1082937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%799274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%806581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%800316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%917710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1082221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%746727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%799174
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%806377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%798326
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%764091
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036101
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1033464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1083151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82691
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11196542
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14171425
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4086395
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2411529
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3180947
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2327455
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3455219
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137093
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1055587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1905143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%792299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1034097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1331317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1502483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1016946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1017597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1314180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1521161
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%747266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1013305
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1179341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1033195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1178655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1180356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1397468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1099239
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1014354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1061705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1015722
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%802824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%793410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1034587
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1313384
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746920
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1396787
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1017601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2411529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2327455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1176415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1175850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3455219
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%935185
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3294560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%816194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4086395
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%651125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%807692
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79253
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137093
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%806377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%806581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1083151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%755139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036101
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%764091
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1033464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%799274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1082937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%806855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%746727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1120597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%798326
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%917710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%799174
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1082221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%800316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1246541
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5465591
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3233708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1905143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1014354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1397468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1331317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1061705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%792299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1017597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1502483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%793410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1099239
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1521161
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1396787
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1180356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1314180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1033195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1034587
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1179341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1034097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1016946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1178655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%747266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1013305
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1313384
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746920
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1015722
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1017601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%802824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2411529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2327455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1176415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1175850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3294560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3455219
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%935185
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%816194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4086395
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%807692
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%651125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79253
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137093
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%799274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%806377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%755139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1082937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036101
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%806855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%800316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%746727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1120597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%764091
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1083151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%806581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%798326
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%799174
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1082221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1033464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%917710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938799
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284166
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643585
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41760342%11196542
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41658242%14171425
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3455219
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306783%3180947
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3294560
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269523%4086395
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151292%2411529
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593391%2327455
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076171%1055587
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338580%935185
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%816194
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496364
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%336018
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%807692
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%651125
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%188159
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137093
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79253
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1403692
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2072071
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3862757
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1850779
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2075557
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1378379
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1815725
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1252517
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2074808
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1239192
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2076584
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1377222
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2549064
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3233708
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2074232
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1246541
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1818117
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99479
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217940
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121786
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8933362
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14171425
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11196542
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8937251
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3180947
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2411529
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2327455
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1055587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392389%5563465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390609%5792996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3862757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389259%5465591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386469%3233708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383839%5468122
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381729%5790090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381379%5464815
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3180947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1850779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1815725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1818117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2549064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2411529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2327455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3294560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1055587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4086395
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%217940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%678183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1175850
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1176415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3455219
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%935185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%816194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%807692
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%651125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79253
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137093
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188159
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1521161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1383011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1276154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1180356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1061705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1099239
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1016946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1331317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1033195
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1341301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1397468
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1384452
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1313384
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1034097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1179341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1314180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1015722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1017597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1396787
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1431428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420781
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1034587
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1014354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1382245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1420326
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1178655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1017601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1502483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1013305
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71939
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%802824
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1014354
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%792299
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1905143
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1013305
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%793410
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1383011
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1396787
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1384452
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1313384
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1034097
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1397468
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1180356
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1521161
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1016946
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1314180
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1099239
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1034587
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1017597
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1017601
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1178655
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1061705
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1179341
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1033195
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1502483
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1015722
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1331317
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1276154
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1382245
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2327455
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3294560
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678183
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1175850
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3455219
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4086395
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677705
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1176415
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%935185
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115645
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%816194
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87718
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99479
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33791
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33734
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95946
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33508
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33477
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33624
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%651125
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%807692
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33723
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33928
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33700
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33573
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33590
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33536
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33644
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33733
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33804
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33526
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33663
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33679
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33822
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33531
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33384
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33781
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336018
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028573
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060750
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032701
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33398
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33500
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33637
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33856
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79253
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33638
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2368492%1818117
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2362332%2075557
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2362082%3233708
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2360292%5468122
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2359882%5464815
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2358232%2549064
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2357792%5465591
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2357642%3862757
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2357582%1246541
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2356782%1850779
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2356072%1815725
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2354432%1252517
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2351172%2076584
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2349762%2074808
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2349152%2074232
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2346012%2072071
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2345242%1455190
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61580511%1905143
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782561%2411529
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481100%2327455
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439130%3294560
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390020%1055587
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344660%4086395
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305010%678183
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304610%1175850
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304470%1176415
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303470%677705
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3455219
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193710%935185
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159510%816194
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139960%217940
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120470%121786
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104670%99479
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496364
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40770%807692
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39660%651125
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39190%33679
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38850%33781
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38710%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38540%33500
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38460%33508
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38420%33573
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38410%33624
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38290%33637
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38250%33590
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38210%33531
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33398
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33723
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37980%33822
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37920%33663
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33804
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37880%33733
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37880%33928
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37880%33644
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37750%33791
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37710%33700
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37650%33526
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33384
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33477
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37550%33856
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37500%33734
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33638
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37390%33536
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37370%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37350%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31460%336018
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79253
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%137093
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12250%188159
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1341301
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422625
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%864145
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025199
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1289061
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1384452
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%804720
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1420326
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420781
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1276154
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1336777
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1313384
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1338748
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1172577
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1431428
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029958
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025903
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1314180
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%988883
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1383011
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1331317
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1382245
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100121
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87718
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71939
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115645
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3168772%5563465
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3155412%5468122
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3154452%3233708
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3153172%1455190
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3153132%5465591
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3152872%5790090
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3151922%5792996
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3150872%5464815
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3146562%3862757
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3144262%2549064
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308081%3180947
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643160%2411529
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528400%3294560
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401600%4086395
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394970%1818117
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393210%1815725
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392500%2327455
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390790%1850779
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322210%1055587
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277170%217940
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252420%678183
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251800%1175850
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251690%677705
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251650%1176415
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3455219
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160700%935185
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132090%816194
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64290%336018
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%651125
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33110%807692
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32290%33398
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33804
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32200%33624
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32140%33723
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33500
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32020%33791
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33531
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33856
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33536
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31790%33638
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33700
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33781
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31580%33526
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33679
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33508
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33637
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31440%33590
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31370%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33644
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33573
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33733
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31160%33734
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31120%33384
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33928
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31000%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33663
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30960%33822
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33477
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79253
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%137093
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496364
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%188159
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1033195
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1382245
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1383011
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1017597
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1276154
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1397468
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1314180
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1179341
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1180356
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1521161
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1384452
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1331317
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1178655
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1420326
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025903
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420781
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025199
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1396787
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029958
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1034097
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1015722
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1017601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1099239
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1313384
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1061705
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1034587
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1502483
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1341301
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1431428
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1016946
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95946
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71939
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87718
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6683273%5468122
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6678633%5792996
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6676643%5563465
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6669063%5465591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6668443%5464815
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6660773%5790090
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6660633%1455190
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71742951%3180947
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1667661%3862757
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1662451%3233708
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3455219
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1856500%2411529
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel705780%4086395
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521540%2327455
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430470%1055587
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411860%3294560
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286590%496364
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213540%935185
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176540%816194
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55970%336018
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54790%807692
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54670%651125
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43440%33700
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43150%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43010%33477
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42790%33804
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42760%33781
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42680%33928
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42590%33644
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42580%33638
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42510%33822
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42430%33856
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42370%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42310%33637
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42280%33734
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42270%33384
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42110%33663
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42100%33679
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42080%33723
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42040%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41990%33791
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41970%33733
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41960%188159
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41850%33536
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41780%33573
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41760%33526
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33500
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41740%33508
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41540%33398
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41350%33531
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41290%33590
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41140%33624
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29680%137093
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25500%79253
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1502483
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1014354
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1016946
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1397468
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%793410
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746920
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1276154
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1099239
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1179341
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%792299
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1396787
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1314180
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1313384
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1017601
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1178655
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1180356
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1015722
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1034587
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%802824
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1033195
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1521161
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1013305
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%747266
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1017597
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1061705
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1034097
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1331317
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87718
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99479
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95946
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115645
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23432236%14171425
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15609804%8937251
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15607714%11196542
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15596844%8933362
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4655891%4086395
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3455219
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434661%3294560
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72743781%3180947
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11348540%2411529
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825690%2327455
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674910%1055587
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339100%935185
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273130%816194
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496364
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86600%336018
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85800%651125
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85690%807692
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67520%33822
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67400%33730
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67240%33791
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67150%33804
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67120%33734
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67100%33644
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66920%33761
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66800%33700
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66770%33856
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66630%33928
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66610%33573
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66600%33638
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66550%33398
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66490%33531
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66450%33781
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66290%33391
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66240%33536
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66210%33679
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66190%33624
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66110%33384
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66090%33590
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66080%33733
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65980%33500
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65950%33477
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65900%33663
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65890%33723
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65430%33508
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65320%33526
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65230%188159
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65180%33637
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45430%137093
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41370%79253
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1850779
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1818117
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2072071
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%792299
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%793410
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%747266
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2074808
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1815725
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2075557
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%802824
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1377222
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1403692
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1252517
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2074232
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1378379
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1239192
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1246541
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2076584
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746920
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1016946
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1061705
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1034587
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1034097
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1015722
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1033195
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1017601
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1013305
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1017597
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1014354
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99479
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217940
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121786
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95946
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107575813%5792996
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107546613%5790090
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107447513%8937251
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107368013%8933362
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5375687%5563465
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4086395
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741792%3180947
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3294560
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1063531%3455219
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862401%2411529
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524431%2327455
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430201%1055587
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496364
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214090%935185
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175230%816194
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56530%336018
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%651125
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%807692
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33781
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43190%33590
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43160%33508
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33477
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43140%33822
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43040%33856
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42990%33531
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33733
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42730%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42680%33663
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42640%33679
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42570%33791
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42450%33700
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42440%33624
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42410%33536
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42360%33928
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42300%33723
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33638
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33384
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42120%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42090%33526
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42010%33734
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41920%33804
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41850%33637
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41750%33573
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41700%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41500%188159
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33500
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33644
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41070%33398
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28850%137093
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25450%79253
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1403692
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1378379
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2076584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2075557
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1239192
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2074808
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1377222
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2072071
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2074232
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%793410
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1017601
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1061705
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746920
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1016946
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1014354
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1178655
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1033195
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1180356
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%802824
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%792299
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1015722
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1017597
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1034097
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%747266
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1034587
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1099239
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1013305
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1179341
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1314180
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1396787
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1502483
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1521161
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1331317
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1313384
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1397468
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115645
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217940
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121786
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95946
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99479
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2390224%5468122
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2387774%3862757
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2385274%1818117
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2379874%1455190
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2379814%1815725
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2378454%5563465
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2378444%2549064
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2378214%1850779
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2376394%5465591
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2374014%3233708
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2372834%5464815
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560011%2411529
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399591%2075557
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398551%1252517
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398481%2074808
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396731%2076584
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395451%2072071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395001%2074232
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393371%1246541
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340771%2327455
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288610%3294560
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280970%1055587
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246420%4086395
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243450%3455219
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222660%677705
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220580%678183
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220140%1176415
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218840%1175850
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142590%121786
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140730%935185
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112480%816194
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100770%217940
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56890%336018
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29570%651125
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28920%33928
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28400%33781
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28330%33734
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28220%33663
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28200%33637
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28110%33822
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%807692
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27890%33856
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27860%33723
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33590
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27710%33733
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27660%33526
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33638
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27540%33644
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27460%33791
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27410%33500
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27360%33573
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27290%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27250%33536
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27200%33508
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27120%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33477
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27030%33398
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27000%33384
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26940%33700
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26830%33679
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26800%33804
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26550%33624
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18150%496364
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79253
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14670%137093
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8620%188159
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1905143
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1016946
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%802824
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1017597
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1403692
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1099239
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1521161
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1034587
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%792299
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1502483
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1017601
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746920
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1033195
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1034097
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1014354
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1179341
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1178655
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1180356
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1013305
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1397468
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1061705
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1396787
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%793410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%747266
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1378379
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1015722
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1377222
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1313384
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1314180
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1382245
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1384452
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1383011
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1276154
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1331317
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115645
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87718
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99479
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95946
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283897115%11196542
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283841515%14171425
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283754715%4657616
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7111844%8933362
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7085454%8937251
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4086395
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73591022%3180947
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022082%3294560
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2214141%3455219
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11763531%2411529
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51081151%2327455
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0887000%1055587
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496364
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439840%935185
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362890%816194
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114500%651125
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113880%807692
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112650%336018
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88900%33733
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88820%33928
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88560%33526
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88530%33624
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88470%33804
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88430%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88150%33734
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88100%33856
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88030%33637
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87980%33723
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87960%33791
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87930%33644
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87820%33663
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87770%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87680%33536
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87640%33573
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87300%33679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87220%33638
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87120%33822
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87100%33700
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87050%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87050%33500
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86990%33590
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86850%33477
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86840%33384
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86750%33531
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86600%33398
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86590%33508
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85460%33781
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84240%188159
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57560%137093
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52710%79253
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3862757
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1455190
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5465591
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5464815
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5468122
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2072071
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3233708
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1239192
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1815725
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2076584
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2549064
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2075557
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1818117
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2074808
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1850779
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1246541
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2074232
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1252517
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121786
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217940
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465406%1403692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315656%2074232
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307876%2076584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306356%2074808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306236%1378379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304796%1377222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300286%1239192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299446%2075557
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297936%2072071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611993%1905143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814802%2411529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1017601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667481%1014354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1034097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664601%1034587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663601%1016946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662471%1180356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661631%1061705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%793410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1033195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1178655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%792299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1017597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1013305
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%747266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1179341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%802824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1099239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1015722
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088411%2327455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072691%3294560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3455219
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851731%4086395
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1176415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%678183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699991%1175850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1397468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1521161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1331317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1502483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1314180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1396787
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1313384
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%935185
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%816194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%807692
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%651125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137093
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1055587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1068242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%798326
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1120597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%746727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%806855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1036480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%806581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%764091
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%988883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1037583
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%799174
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1082221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%755139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%806377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%800316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1083151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1033464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%799274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1082937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100121
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065124%1341301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063464%1431428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063114%1384452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057644%1025199
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057624%1521161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056614%1338748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054324%1314180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054014%1276154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053854%1396787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053634%1383011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053554%1025903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049944%1289061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049744%1313384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048534%1420326
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047194%1172577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046634%1336777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044914%1382245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043674%1422625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043614%1397468
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042694%1331317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041424%1029958
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039584%1420781
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034694%1502483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245323%762060
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284311%2327455
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012661%988883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011401%1068242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010161%1036480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008061%1037583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007101%864145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005761%804720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884131%3455219
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833761%678183
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833641%677705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832831%1175850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832371%1176415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4086395
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686131%3294560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430650%816194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418490%935185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284820%95946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166940%71939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%807692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107080%651125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55650%137093
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2411529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1055587
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%917710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309148
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643095
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643893
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643585
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188182
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29735
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196246
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26649
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62700
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27188
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1815725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1818117
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1850779
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%793410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1246541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%792299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617983%1252517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%747266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2075557
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1378379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%746920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616783%2076584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%802824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2074808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1403692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1239192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1377222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2074232
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2072071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1905143
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2411529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1015722
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1033195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1034097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1017597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1014354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1016946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1061705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1034587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1013305
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1017601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2327455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1055587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1175850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1176415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4086395
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3294560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%935185
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3455219
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%816194
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%651125
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%807692
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137093
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1289061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1172577
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1336777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1338748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%746727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1036480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%806377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%988883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1037583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%799174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%755139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1068242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%798326
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%806855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%804720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%800316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%764091
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%806581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%864145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%799274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100121
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1403692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1034587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1034097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1180356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1017597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%793410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1099239
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1179341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1521161
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1033195
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1378379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1014354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1061705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1015722
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%792299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1016946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1017601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%802824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1397468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1377222
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1178655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1502483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%747266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1013305
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290463%1396787
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1905143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2411529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2327455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678183
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1176415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1175850
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1313384
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1382245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1383011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1384452
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1276154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1331317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1314180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3294560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3455219
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%935185
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%816194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4086395
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%807692
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%651125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137093
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79253
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1055587
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188159
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1431428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%746727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%800316
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%755139
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%864145
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1338748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1036480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%988883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420781
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1289061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%798326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1172577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025199
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%799274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1037583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1336777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%410243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1068242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%799174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%804720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1420326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2327455
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4086395
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1175850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1176415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%806581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%764091
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%806855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%806377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1033464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%816194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%935185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3294560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3455219
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%807692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%651125
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137093
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2411529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1055587
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941170
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643893
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309148
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78273
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643585
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873493%1061705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769343%1905143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695843%1017597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693383%1420781
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692773%1180356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1384452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688183%1014354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687703%1341301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1016946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687213%1033195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686843%1179341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686623%1017601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1099239
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1013305
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684443%1521161
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1397468
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682573%1383011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682403%1034587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682203%1313384
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681693%1396787
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681543%1015722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1420326
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681053%1314180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1502483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1382245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680463%1431428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680423%1422625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679933%1178655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1034097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676893%1276154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672053%1331317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2327455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1176415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1175850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%935185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3294560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4086395
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%816194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3455219
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%807692
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%651125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79253
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137093
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2411529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1055587
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188159
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036101
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1120597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1082937
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1083151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1082221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%917710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1033464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82691
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350054%1422625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1172577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1382245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1341301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347154%1420326
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346724%1336777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029958
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1276154
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1384452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%864145
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1037583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1431428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%804720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1025199
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344074%1068242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1420781
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1289061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%988883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1036480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1338748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342504%1383011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%762060
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2327455
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4086395
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1176415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1175850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678183
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3294560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%935185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%816194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3455219
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%651125
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%807692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137093
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2411529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1055587
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643095
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309148
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643893
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643585
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032701
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82691
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938799
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow876308%1289061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots840588%1338748
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor840338%1336777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor838698%1172577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves391164%864145
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword389204%799174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves388374%806855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst388314%1068242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow387874%800316
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves387314%764091
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter386764%799274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants386594%1036480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots386574%804720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield385904%1037583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves385714%988883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection385184%806581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots385164%798326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab384284%755139
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants383283%806377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves383243%746727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4382043%410243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3455219
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114421%2327455
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113351%4086395
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria90171%3294560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76661%1175850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75161%1176415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674171%112329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174071%378103
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672951%112579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338760%935185
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737520%816194
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20850%100121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20010%71939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14090%87718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9950%651125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9150%807692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7780%336018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5410%137093
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13840%2411529
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03610%1055587
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2770%188159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643893
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176196
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176081
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77896
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78273
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174444
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78059
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24839
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm352859%5468122
41Death SpirDark Master Armor352029%5790090
41Death SpirHurricane Boots351229%5465591
41Death SpirDark Master Pants349289%5464815
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants348699%5792996
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor348519%3862757
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor347819%3233708
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants347319%5563465
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143654%3180947
41Death SpirThunder Blade116883%1850779
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116833%1818117
41Death SpirDark Breaker116103%1815725
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115383%2549064
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88212%4086395
41Death SpirSpirit +169552%2411529
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541471%2327455
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35871%217940
41Death SpirSpirit +033791%1055587
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727971%678183
41Death SpirDevils Key27431%1176415
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727361%677705
41Death SpirDevils Eye27341%1175850
41Death SpirImp25271%3455219
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria21561%3294560
41Death SpirRena +317850%935185
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714370%816194
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3740%807692
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3570%651125
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336018
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2400%79253
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137093
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188159
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496364
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1017601
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1384452
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1033195
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1180356
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422625
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1034097
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1341301
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1397468
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1502483
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1061705
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1431428
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1276154
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420781
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1382245
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1314180
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1178655
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1017597
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521161
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1034587
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1383011
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1420326
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1331317
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1013305
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1179341
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1016946
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1396787
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1015722
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1099239
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1014354
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1313384
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95946
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87718
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115645
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99479
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5792996
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5468122
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3233708
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5790090
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5563465
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5465591
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3862757
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5464815
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3180947
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2549064
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1818117
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1815725
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4086395
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1850779
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2411529
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2327455
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1055587
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1176415
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217940
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677705
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1175850
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678183
42Death SpirRena +3810%935185
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%816194
42Death SpirImp180%3455219
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%807692
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3294560
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137093
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336018
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%651125
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79253
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1382245
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1331317
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1502483
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1521161
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1431428
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1314180
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1179341
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188159
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1276154
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1313384
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1014354
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1061705
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1178655
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1034097
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1383011
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1015722
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1180356
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1017597
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1396787
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1420326
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1013305
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1099239
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420781
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422625
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87718
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1384452
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1016946
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1034587
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1341301
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1033195
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1017601
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2074232
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1815725
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%792299
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1246541
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1850779
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%793410
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1378379
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2076584
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1252517
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2074808
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746920
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%747266
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2072071
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1818117
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1239192
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2075557
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1403692
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2549064
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%802824
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1377222
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1905143
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1016946
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1017597
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1017601
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1015722
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2327455
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1034587
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1175850
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1034097
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1014354
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1055587
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1033195
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1061705
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1176415
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1013305
52Chief SkelImp20%3455219
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%800316
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2411529
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336018
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137093
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678183
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677705
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95946
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%807692
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496364
52Chief SkelRena +310%935185
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217940
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1338748
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4086395
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3862757
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5464815
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5468122
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5465591
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3294560
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1905143
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3233708
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2072071
52Dark SkullImp1140%3455219
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1252517
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2074808
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1818117
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2074232
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1239192
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2549064
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1815725
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1850779
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2075557
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2076584
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1246541
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2411529
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677705
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1055587
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2327455
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99479
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678183
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1175850
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121786
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1176415
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%816194
52Dark SkullRena +3110%935185
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%807692
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1431428
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1384452
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%988883
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336018
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%651125
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%804720
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1338748
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1420326
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420781
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025903
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289061
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137093
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79253
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188159
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1341301
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1382245
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1037583
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1336777
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%864145
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1172577
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1815725
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2549064
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1850779
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3233708
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5465591
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3862757
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1246541
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5464815
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5468122
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1818117
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1252517
52Giant OgreImp800%3455219
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1905143
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3294560
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2411529
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2327455
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677705
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1055587
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678183
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217940
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1176415
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121786
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1175850
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%816194
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336018
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%651125
52Giant OgreRena +330%935185
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79253
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289061
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422625
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1396787
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%807692
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71939
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1341301
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1383011
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1336777
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1338748
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1420326
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1068242
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1431428
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1314180
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1384452
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1382245
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8937251
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8933362
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5792996
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5790090
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5563465
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4086395
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3180947
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2327455
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2411529
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1055587
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%816194
52Magic SkelRena +330%935185
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1377222
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2074808
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%807692
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79253
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1403692
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1179341
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1502483
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2076584
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336018
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1239192
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5468122
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5792996
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5465591
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5790090
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5563465
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3862757
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5464815
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3180947
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2411529
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496364
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4086395
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3294560
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2327455
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3233708
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1850779
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677705
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1176415
52Red SkeletImp150%3455219
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2549064
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1175850
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1055587
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678183
52Red SkeletRena +380%935185
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%816194
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1016946
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1502483
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%807692
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1061705
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%651125
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188159
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1180356
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1034097
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336018
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1383011
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137093
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1276154
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1013305
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79253
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130112%10931
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10931
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10931
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10931
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10931
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10931
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel704564%10931
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10931