Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 09:30:36

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
LapsaBM100
LynxPLDL0
EmpressME57
Heroic1JenotsBK100
FatVeiderDL28
SissyME8
Legendary5BemziegsGM22
Legendary5AndrisBM60
FuluSM21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445125%76701
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13177%13087
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13167%19483
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12953
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11858
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11959
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11923
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12797%18785
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12011
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12397%12972
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11704
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497105
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4276
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5427
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5407
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379376
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1179246
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1179646
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%818396
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%937824
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%655131
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%812868
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3298428
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337567
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189160
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137553
LorenciaBull FightApple352817%76701
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10795
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9615%18785
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11959
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10604
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12972
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9394%12953
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%12011
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19483
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10802
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11923
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11858
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10575
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10674
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11704
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9064%13087
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10555
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10521
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10526
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4276
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%944
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379376
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1179246
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5407
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1179646
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%818396
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497105
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%937824
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3298428
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337567
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%812868
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%655131
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189160
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137553
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3347231%107998
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76701
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11152
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11007
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11130
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11168
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11171
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11276
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11140
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10674
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10575
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11858
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11704
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10795
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11100
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13087
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11923
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11959
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12972
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10992
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10802
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants602%11177
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9819
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%12011
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10862
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12953
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11162
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19483
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10526
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18785
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10604
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11318
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10555
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10521
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11209
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4276
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5427
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%937
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1179246
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497105
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5407
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379376
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%818396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1179646
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%944
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%937824
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337567
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137553
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3298428
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%812868
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%655131
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76701
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11276
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13492%11168
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9819
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13252%11194
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11482
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11318
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11152
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11100
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11140
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6070
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6479
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10555
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1058709
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10526
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10802
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13012%11244
LorenciaGiantBow13002%11162
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12982%11177
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11209
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11095
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6568
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12912%5929
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12912%11073
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11171
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12882%6456
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11007
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12782%6042
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10862
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10992
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12722%6017
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6432
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12592%11130
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10795
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11292
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10575
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11450
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11858
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%12011
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12972
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10521
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11923
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10604
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11704
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12953
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18785
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13087
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19483
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10674
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11959
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4276
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5427
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1179246
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1179646
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5407
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34361%161157
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379376
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%818396
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%937824
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%937
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497105
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%944
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3298428
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%812868
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%655131
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337567
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137553
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189160
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10306437%8452
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8525
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9959
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76701
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11318
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10604
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11162
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11177
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18785
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19483
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13087
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11209
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10555
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10862
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10802
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6823%11704
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12972
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6743%11959
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10674
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10575
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6633%10795
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12011
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10992
LorenciaHoundMace6553%9819
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6513%11100
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6473%11923
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6433%11858
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10526
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6353%12953
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10521
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4276
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1179646
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5407
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1179246
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%379376
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5427
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%937
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%818396
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%937824
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%944
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497105
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%812868
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%655131
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3298428
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337567
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137553
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189160
LorenciaLIchApple4534517%76701
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59102%1058709
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53702%11482
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53492%11209
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53482%11450
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53362%11244
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53342%11152
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53232%12011
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19483
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53202%11318
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53052%11959
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52962%10674
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18785
LorenciaLIchBuckler52882%10802
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52772%13087
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52642%11177
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52632%11292
LorenciaLIchRapier52552%10992
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52512%11276
LorenciaLIchBow52472%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10604
LorenciaLIchMace52342%9819
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52322%11923
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52242%10521
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11130
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52162%11171
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52152%10795
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52092%11194
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51872%10862
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51832%11100
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51812%11168
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51782%11140
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51772%11007
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51762%10575
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51742%10526
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51672%11858
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51312%12953
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51302%12972
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51212%11704
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51002%11073
LorenciaLIchKris50902%10555
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50362%11095
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022121%4276
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15361%1179246
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115001%5407
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5427
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1179646
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379376
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497105
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%818396
LorenciaLIchRena +37820%937824
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%937
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%944
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%655131
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3298428
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%812868
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337567
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137553
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189160
LorenciaSkeletonApple32569%76701
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24788
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11450
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5782%11482
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1058709
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11140
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11100
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11152
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10992
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11318
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5582%6042
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6070
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11177
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11095
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24597
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11073
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6456
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11292
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11194
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5929
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11276
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6432
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24414
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5371%11209
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11171
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6017
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5351%24221
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6479
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24725
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24738
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11130
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11168
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24396
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24321
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10862
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6568
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11007
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4861%11244
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11858
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12972
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10575
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10526
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10802
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4231%11923
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19483
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10555
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10604
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18785
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11959
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12953
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10795
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13087
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10674
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12011
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10521
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11704
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9819
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4276
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161157
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5407
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1179246
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5427
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1179646
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379376
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%818396
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%937824
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%937
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%944
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497105
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3298428
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337567
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%812868
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%655131
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137553
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189160
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165910%19483
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160210%18785
LorenciaSpiderApple10807%76701
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497105
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4276
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1179646
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1179246
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5407
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379376
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%818396
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5427
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%812868
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337567
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%937824
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%655131
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3298428
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137553
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264529%812868
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67690
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312152
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62634
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192696
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62674
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196709
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42398
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%193992
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194625
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62786
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30621
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42258
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62733
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182791
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62626
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42164
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30267
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41916
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42384
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%181912
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%182027
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62828
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194537
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194386
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195098
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193375
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%182886
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184496
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209815
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210401
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%183011
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42787
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%192938
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183735
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182250
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182474
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193303
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193353
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30375
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196695
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181857
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196458
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30784
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84513
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1179246
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161157
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54712
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1179646
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379376
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55074
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%818396
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%937824
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19895
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4101771
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3461785
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28021
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%497105
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8319
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3298428
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%655131
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24916
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337567
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%812868
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137553
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189160
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6042
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6568
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11171
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10992
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11209
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11923
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10862
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11073
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6479
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11704
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6070
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10555
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9819
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11194
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10795
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10604
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19483
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12953
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6017
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12972
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11244
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11162
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67690
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312152
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24738
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23465
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26668
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30557
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30786
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26147
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30621
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24321
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26520
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27306
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30536
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30577
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23485
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27146
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30784
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24725
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24414
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26657
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24597
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11194
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26798
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26362
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29761
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26488
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26974
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26992
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26624
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6070
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27203
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30375
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25357
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058709
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11171
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11007
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11140
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6479
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11152
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24396
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11450
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11168
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5929
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11073
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11482
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11276
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24788
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6042
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1179646
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6456
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6568
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379376
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6432
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11130
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11292
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5407
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11095
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6017
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11244
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%818396
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5427
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161157
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8319
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1179246
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3298428
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18785
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337567
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12953
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%937824
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%655131
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137553
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497105
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67690
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432320
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78208
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68160
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9332%52490
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193375
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176310
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193303
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%193992
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174788
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77975
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78379
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52537
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%182886
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181857
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193353
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66326
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%182027
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%183011
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182250
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%175950
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78011
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176621
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77972
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194537
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194386
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52323
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%181912
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%174921
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194625
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195098
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182474
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175372
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52636
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78127
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196695
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192696
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176522
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%192938
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84513
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1179246
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161157
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56682
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57328
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1179646
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379376
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3298428
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%818396
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%937824
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28021
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188681
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3461785
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497105
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4101771
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19895
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%655131
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24916
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%812868
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337567
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1637
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137553
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189160
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312152
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67690
DungeonGhostSpear283%26488
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42258
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26362
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30375
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30577
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42384
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62626
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30786
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30784
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1179246
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26147
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62828
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30557
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27203
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42398
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62786
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30621
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23465
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26974
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27306
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42688
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62733
DungeonGhostFlail172%27146
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30267
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42164
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42787
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23485
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1179646
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41916
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26992
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30536
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17238
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62674
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54712
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5929
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29761
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55074
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6568
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62634
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6432
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6017
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24396
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6042
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26624
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11244
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11095
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161157
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25357
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24321
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6070
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24725
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11194
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6456
DungeonGhostKatana61%6479
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24597
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26657
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5407
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24414
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24788
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%818396
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26520
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26668
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379376
DungeonGhostRena +340%937824
DungeonGhostImp40%3461785
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24221
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24738
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3298428
DungeonGhostGladius20%26798
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4101771
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28021
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432320
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312708
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52323
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174788
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52490
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64866
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64855
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309623
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176310
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176522
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309159
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64616
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175950
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175372
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644727
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283962
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52636
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78011
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64479
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174921
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52537
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308837
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309408
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78127
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68160
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284392
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176621
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308929
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66326
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78379
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284069
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78208
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77972
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282312
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310904
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77975
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379376
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56682
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161157
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1179246
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57328
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24916
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188681
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%818396
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1179646
DungeonGorgonRena +360%937824
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%655131
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%812868
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3298428
DungeonGorgonImp10%3461785
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1637
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189160
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41916
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27306
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67690
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312152
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183735
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27203
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42787
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30577
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23465
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209815
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26992
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27306
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29761
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194386
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26668
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42258
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30621
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62634
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194625
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196695
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62733
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30784
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195098
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210401
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42164
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42688
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196458
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30375
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30267
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25357
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26147
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42398
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26488
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23485
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194537
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42384
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26657
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26974
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62674
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184496
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196709
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27146
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30536
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62786
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30786
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182791
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26362
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26798
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30557
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62828
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26520
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41916
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26624
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193375
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17238
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161157
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1179646
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379376
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54712
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55074
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1179246
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%937824
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%818396
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497105
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4101771
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19895
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3298428
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28021
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%655131
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%812868
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337567
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8319
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137553
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3461785
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10526
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11168
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058709
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13087
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11858
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11482
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10992
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11450
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11318
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11152
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11162
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11100
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11007
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9819
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11704
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18785
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11177
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10795
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10604
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11209
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11130
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10862
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11923
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11276
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10521
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12972
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193303
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67690
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194537
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193353
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196695
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192938
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193992
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182791
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183735
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42398
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62634
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62828
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27203
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184496
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62786
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192696
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62733
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196709
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312152
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1179246
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210401
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194625
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62626
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55074
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209815
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30557
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42787
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42384
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30267
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42258
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26974
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30786
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161157
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30375
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62674
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42688
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30536
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42164
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194386
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%937824
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41916
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26147
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54712
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28021
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26488
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196458
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26992
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27306
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3461785
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193375
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%818396
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27146
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1179646
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29761
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312152
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67690
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24321
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11450
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11482
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24597
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23465
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10992
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27146
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26624
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24738
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26974
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26992
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11073
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24396
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6070
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6017
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25357
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11318
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26668
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24221
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23485
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26147
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11292
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11276
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6568
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11244
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11007
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11209
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161157
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1179246
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6479
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11130
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27203
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24725
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11168
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26488
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27306
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6042
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10862
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11194
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11152
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11140
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26798
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24788
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6432
DungeonLarvaMace61%9819
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26520
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24414
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1179646
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26362
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26657
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5929
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11177
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1058709
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11171
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4101771
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5407
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6456
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5427
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11095
DungeonLarvaBow41%11162
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379376
DungeonLarvaRena +331%937824
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11100
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%655131
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%818396
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3298428
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189160
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8319
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542983%67690
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312152
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193303
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77972
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%192938
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%193992
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193375
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210401
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176522
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181857
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%174921
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176621
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196458
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24482%194625
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182474
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182250
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77975
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209815
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195098
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24302%194386
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78011
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%182027
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175372
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174788
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194537
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78208
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%181912
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192696
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176310
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78127
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%182886
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193353
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%183011
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78379
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196709
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196695
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%175950
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84513
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379376
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57328
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1179646
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161157
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1179246
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56682
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%497105
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%818396
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19895
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%937824
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188681
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3298428
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24916
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28021
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4101771
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3461785
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%812868
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%655131
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337567
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1637
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137553
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189160
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11130
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25357
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24414
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058709
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11073
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24788
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6070
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11276
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11007
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11244
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26657
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24725
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5929
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11292
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11095
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24738
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24597
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6568
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11152
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11140
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23465
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24396
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6042
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24221
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26668
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26520
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11450
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23485
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6456
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26624
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6479
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11168
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11194
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%937
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6432
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5575486
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5803407
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5800602
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8963699
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8959825
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3189579
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67690
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2418286
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2333822
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1058630
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3461785
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161157
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%937824
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3298428
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%818396
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4101771
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33710
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33748
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33801
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33756
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33850
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33578
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33720
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34011
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33941
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33642
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33662
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33868
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33593
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33906
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33887
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33826
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33815
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33478
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33583
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33730
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33876
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33573
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33484
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33819
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33768
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33709
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33641
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33484
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%812868
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33610
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337567
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189160
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%655131
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497105
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79475
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137553
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1020377
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1524369
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1102144
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1018407
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1182410
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1407379
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1242256
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%806182
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%796786
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1036918
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1020328
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315609
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1035948
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1037405
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1017217
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1382067
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1183397
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%749714
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67690
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6479
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6070
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11168
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6017
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6042
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10795
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11244
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11482
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1058709
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24221
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11194
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10862
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11073
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11276
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11095
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6568
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11318
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24788
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24396
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12011
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11007
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11450
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5929
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12953
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6456
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11292
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24321
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11171
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10992
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9819
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11162
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24414
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11130
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24597
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10802
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10604
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19483
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11152
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11209
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10575
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11959
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10521
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24725
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13087
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18785
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24738
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10526
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11923
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11858
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12972
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10674
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11140
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1179246
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379376
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5407
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11704
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10555
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161157
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189160
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%818396
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5427
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4276
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1179646
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%937824
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%812868
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76701
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3298428
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%937
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312152
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67690
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183735
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30786
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41916
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182791
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184496
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26488
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30267
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62733
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62828
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42688
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62786
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26147
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30536
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42164
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30375
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42258
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30784
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26362
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62626
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26992
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30577
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62634
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62674
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29761
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30621
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42787
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42398
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17238
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24414
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26668
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24725
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6479
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24321
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54712
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379376
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26798
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26520
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6568
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24738
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25357
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23465
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27203
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27306
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24221
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24597
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27146
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161157
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6456
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24396
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23485
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24788
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1179246
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26657
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6432
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1179646
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55074
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26624
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3298428
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%818396
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%937824
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497105
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8319
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28021
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4101771
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%655131
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3461785
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337567
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%812868
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13087
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10992
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189160
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19483
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11209
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67690
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312152
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%183011
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%182886
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182791
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%182027
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13923%196458
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194386
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192696
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195098
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13803%182474
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%181912
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194625
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174788
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181857
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183735
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193353
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210401
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184496
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%174921
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209815
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13463%196709
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13403%193303
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13383%193375
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%193992
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194537
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%192938
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196695
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%175950
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182250
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175372
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84513
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379376
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1179246
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54712
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161157
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1179646
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55074
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28021
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4101771
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%937824
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%818396
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497105
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3298428
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19895
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24916
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3461785
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%655131
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%812868
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337567
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137553
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189160
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11100
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24396
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10802
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10862
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058709
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11095
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6432
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11171
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18785
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19483
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11168
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6070
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10575
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10521
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11194
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11152
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10604
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11292
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24738
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24414
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9819
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11140
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10795
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6042
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24597
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11482
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10555
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5929
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11450
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312152
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67690
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30786
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11100
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11177
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11209
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6568
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26668
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11168
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24321
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11318
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11292
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24725
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26992
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30577
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5929
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30557
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26362
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11007
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11482
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27146
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11130
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11276
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11095
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26147
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27306
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26798
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24597
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26624
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11162
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7051%24396
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23465
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26488
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25357
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24788
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10862
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11194
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26974
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30536
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6432
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11450
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6479
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26657
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11140
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10992
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6456
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1058709
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6017
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11152
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27203
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11244
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24738
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11171
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24221
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24414
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6070
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6042
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26520
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23485
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11073
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161157
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%379376
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5407
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5427
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1179246
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1179646
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3298428
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4101771
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%937824
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497105
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%818396
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8319
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%655131
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%937
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18785
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%812868
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337567
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137553
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189160
DeviasAssassinApple100%76701
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3686034%107998
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396144%67690
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396004%312152
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163952%26362
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163722%209815
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163722%24597
DeviasElite YetiGladius163342%26798
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163052%26992
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162872%30786
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162862%30784
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162732%30621
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162472%26520
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162462%24725
DeviasElite YetiBlade162172%210401
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162142%30577
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162132%62634
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162122%24788
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162102%26147
DeviasElite YetiFlail162092%27146
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162082%30267
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162042%23485
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161912%26624
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161912%42398
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161842%42688
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161832%182791
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161792%27306
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161782%184496
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161762%25357
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161742%62828
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161562%24738
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161552%196458
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161402%42258
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161372%62733
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161372%26668
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161202%30557
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161162%30536
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161102%29761
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161102%183735
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160912%42384
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160812%26974
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160702%24396
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160612%27203
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160592%26657
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160382%42787
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160352%62786
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160312%24321
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160192%23465
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160182%24221
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160072%62674
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159952%196709
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159702%41916
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159562%62626
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159492%30375
DeviasElite YetiSpear159452%26488
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159412%42164
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159012%24414
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121361%17238
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380011%161157
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78821%1179646
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277571%55074
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177531%379376
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77081%1179246
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275351%54712
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%818396
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%937824
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3461785
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33080%4101771
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8319
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28021
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497105
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16310%3298428
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76701
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19895
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%655131
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%812868
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%337567
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137553
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189160
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239629%8452
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9959
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8525
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99809100%9959
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67690
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24725
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6042
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27203
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26657
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6432
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27306
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11450
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26992
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6479
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26798
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24414
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24321
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26668
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26624
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11244
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11073
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24597
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24788
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24396
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26974
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11482
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6568
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6070
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24221
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25357
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27146
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23485
DeviasHommerdSpear6332%26488
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1058709
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6332%5929
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6456
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6017
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11292
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23465
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24738
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11095
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11194
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26520
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11276
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11140
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11168
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11007
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11171
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11130
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11152
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11162
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10555
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11209
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10992
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10575
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10802
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11177
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10795
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11318
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10862
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11100
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1179646
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10526
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161157
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379376
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5427
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9819
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5407
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1179246
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4101771
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%937824
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%818396
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3298428
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337567
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%655131
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497105
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%812868
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%937
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137553
DeviasHommerdApple100%76701
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189160
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67690
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25357
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11704
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6456
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9819
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6070
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11007
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11923
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11140
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26974
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10992
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23465
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11100
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11171
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11073
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24738
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26657
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6017
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11318
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11095
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24396
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11292
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24221
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11168
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8011%11130
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26798
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10521
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24725
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11162
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7961%11177
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12011
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7951%6042
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11450
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10795
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7911%11209
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10674
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27306
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24321
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27203
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1058709
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11276
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10862
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10575
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11959
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11152
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23485
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10802
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26668
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11482
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27146
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11194
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24597
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6568
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24788
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26520
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11244
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10555
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10526
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26624
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6432
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5929
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6479
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11858
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10604
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1179646
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%161157
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5407
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1179246
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379376
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5427
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%937824
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%818396
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497105
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3298428
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%944
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%655131
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%812868
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137553
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337567
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189160
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76701
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67690
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432320
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77975
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52537
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78379
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182474
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52636
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52323
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64479
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174921
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181912
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176621
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175372
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284069
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182250
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78011
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78127
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68160
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52490
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176310
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174788
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%183011
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284392
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176522
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78208
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77972
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282312
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182027
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182886
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64855
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175950
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283962
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64866
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64616
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66326
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181857
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21802
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193992
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193375
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161157
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194386
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56682
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3298428
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192938
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57328
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193353
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194625
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188681
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184496
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379376
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194537
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192696
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1179646
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193303
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1179246
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%818396
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%937824
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4101771
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195098
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3461785
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497105
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24916
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19895
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337567
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%812868
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%655131
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76701
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189160
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2080864
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311435%812868
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32044%24788
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31374%25357
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24414
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26657
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26520
DeviasWormBone Pants30154%26624
DeviasWormGladius30114%26798
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24396
DeviasWormBronze Armor29714%24725
DeviasWormBone Helm29704%24221
DeviasWormSilk Pants29614%24321
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26668
DeviasWormHalberd29164%24738
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29054%24597
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67690
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161157
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5427
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379376
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1179646
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1179246
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5407
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10795
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11095
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11276
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11318
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11168
DeviasWormBow4611%11162
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6432
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12011
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10802
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1058709
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11923
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11292
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11177
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10674
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13087
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6568
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6070
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11482
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11194
DeviasWormMace4371%9819
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19483
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10521
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11244
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11171
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12972
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10526
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10604
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5929
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11959
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11130
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6017
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6456
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10862
DeviasWormKatana4221%6479
DeviasWormKris4221%10555
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10575
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6042
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11209
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12953
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11858
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11152
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11704
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11450
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11073
DeviasWormRapier4061%10992
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11100
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11140
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11007
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%818396
DeviasWormRena +32440%937824
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%944
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497105
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3298428
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%655131
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337567
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%812868
DeviasWormApple380%76701
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%937
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137553
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189160
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67690
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312152
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30536
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42688
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23485
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42384
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23465
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25357
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27146
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26798
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26657
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42398
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27306
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29761
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42258
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42787
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27203
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30577
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26520
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26362
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30375
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26624
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30557
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26992
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30784
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26668
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26147
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41916
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30267
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26974
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30786
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30621
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26488
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24738
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42164
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17238
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24725
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6568
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24414
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6017
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24321
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11130
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6479
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11244
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11450
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11073
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11140
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24396
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11292
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5929
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6456
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24597
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11171
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11194
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11482
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1058709
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11095
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6042
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24221
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6070
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6432
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24788
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11276
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161157
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5427
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5407
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379376
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1179646
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1179246
DeviasYetiRena +32920%937824
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%818396
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4101771
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3298428
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8319
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497105
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3461785
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%655131
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337567
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28021
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%812868
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137553
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189160
DeviasYetiApple60%76701
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11858
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12972
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12011
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19483
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11959
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18785
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10604
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10674
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12953
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11923
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10521
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%944
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13087
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11704
NoriaAgonApple2939%76701
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10862
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10526
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6070
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11177
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11168
NoriaAgonMace642%9819
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18785
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10802
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11292
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10795
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11194
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10604
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11704
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6017
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11276
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12953
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11858
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11171
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12011
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11209
NoriaAgonRapier572%10992
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10521
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11450
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10575
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11318
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13087
NoriaAgonKris552%10555
NoriaAgonKatana542%6479
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5929
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11244
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11073
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12972
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11482
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6456
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11152
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6568
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11923
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19483
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1058709
NoriaAgonBow512%11162
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11100
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11140
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6432
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10674
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11007
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11095
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11959
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11130
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6042
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4276
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5427
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5407
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1179246
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379376
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1179646
NoriaAgonRena +3100%937824
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%818396
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497105
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%944
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%937
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%812868
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189160
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%655131
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137553
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337567
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3298428
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76701
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11152
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5146%11318
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11168
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10862
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11162
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11177
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10992
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11209
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11007
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11704
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12953
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18785
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13087
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10795
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10604
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11923
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10526
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12972
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10674
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19483
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10555
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10802
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11959
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%12011
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5427
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11858
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10521
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10575
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4276
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497105
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5407
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1179646
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379376
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1179246
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%944
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%818396
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%937824
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%937
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3298428
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%655131
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337567
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137553
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189160
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%812868
NoriaChain ScorApple174416%76701
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19483
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11858
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10674
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12011
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18785
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11959
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10521
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6696%12953
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6596%12972
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6506%10604
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6446%13087
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11923
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11704
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497105
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4276
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%944
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1179646
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1179246
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379376
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5427
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5407
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%937824
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%818396
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%812868
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337567
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3298428
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189160
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137553
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%655131
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3766635%107998
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76701
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10526
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18785
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11959
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11318
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19483
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants814%11100
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11858
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12953
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm794%10795
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10575
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12972
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10521
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10555
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots763%10674
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10604
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9819
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10802
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11704
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11923
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11209
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12011
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13087
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11177
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11162
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4276
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5407
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379376
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497105
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1179246
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5427
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%937824
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%818396
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1179646
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3298428
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137553
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189160
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337567
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%812868
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%655131
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76701
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6042
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11450
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11482
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6017
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1058709
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11073
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11292
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11095
NoriaForest MonBow372%11162
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6070
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5929
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11244
NoriaForest MonKris322%10555
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10575
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13087
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10674
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11171
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11923
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12011
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11168
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12972
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11194
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10604
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10862
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11140
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19483
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11959
NoriaForest MonMace252%9819
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11704
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12953
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11276
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11318
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10526
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10521
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11177
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11858
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10992
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11209
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11152
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11130
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10795
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1179246
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10802
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18785
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11007
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4276
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5427
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379376
NoriaForest MonRena +381%937824
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%937
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5407
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1179646
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497105
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%812868
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%818396
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3298428
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%944
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%655131
NoriaGoblinApple211717%76701
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198916%19483
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194415%13087
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193815%12953
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189915%12972
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189115%18785
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3393%497105
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4276
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1179646
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379376
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1179246
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5407
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5427
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%818396
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%937824
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3298428
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%655131
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%812868
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337567
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137553
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189160
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267432%8452
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9959
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8525
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88243100%8525
NoriaHunterApple20712%76701
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10802
NoriaHunterSmall Shield473%12972
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11007
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10604
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11318
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10674
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11168
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10521
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11482
NoriaHunterRapier432%10992
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11209
NoriaHunterHand Axe422%11858
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11073
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1058709
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10526
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10575
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11177
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11276
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13087
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11171
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10795
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11100
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11704
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11923
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11152
NoriaHunterMace352%9819
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19483
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11130
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12953
NoriaHunterBow342%11162
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11450
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11292
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11959
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11140
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10862
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18785
NoriaHunterKris322%10555
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12011
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379376
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4276
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5427
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1179646
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1179246
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%937
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5407
NoriaHunterRena +360%937824
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497105
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%818396
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%944
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%655131
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337567
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189160
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137553
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446927%18785
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445827%19483
NoriaSpiderApple182711%76701
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497105
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4276
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5427
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379376
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5407
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1179246
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1179646
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%937824
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%818396
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%812868
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337567
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%655131
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3298428
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137553
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189160
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76701
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24788
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11450
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11704
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6432
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6070
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10555
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11152
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9819
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6017
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11209
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19483
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24396
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12953
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11007
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11194
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11162
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11095
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1971%11073
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6042
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10802
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11959
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11292
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11482
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%12011
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11923
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24414
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1901%11244
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11276
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24597
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11171
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10992
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11168
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12972
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1058709
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10526
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10674
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1831%11177
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10521
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11318
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10795
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10862
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13087
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6479
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11858
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18785
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11140
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10604
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11130
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24221
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24321
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6568
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1681%5929
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24725
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6456
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10575
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4276
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1179646
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161157
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5407
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1179246
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5427
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%379376
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%937824
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%818396
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497105
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%944
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%937
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3298428
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%655131
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%812868
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137553
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337567
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189160
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321436%812868
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1032553
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940059
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645485
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643906
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1124490
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%920564
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1087018
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1030466
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1058709
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1398356
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1179646
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1032377
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1086026
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1031862
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2333822
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%940778
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177284
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644727
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942370
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1062741
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%883888
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1034708
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256444%432320
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148992%284069
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148022%52537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147862%310904
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147842%175372
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147832%309159
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308837
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77975
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52636
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147352%78379
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147222%176310
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283962
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64866
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309623
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308929
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146542%176522
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146532%174788
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146442%66326
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78127
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146412%284392
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64855
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146302%52323
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64616
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309408
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146012%77972
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146002%176621
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282312
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52490
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145692%175950
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145602%78011
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145322%312708
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64479
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144902%174921
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144822%68160
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144542%78208
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130152%1398356
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161157
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379376
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1179246
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56682
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57328
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1179646
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188681
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3298428
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%818396
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%937824
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24916
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3461785
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4101771
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497105
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%655131
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%812868
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337567
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137553
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189160
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267914%432320
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156162%68160
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77972
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155712%78379
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155702%284392
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155602%940059
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155422%283962
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78127
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155202%52537
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%940778
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154832%52490
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154832%310904
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154812%64866
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154732%282312
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309623
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154672%312708
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154562%78208
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154542%644727
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308837
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154342%52636
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154142%942370
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154082%77975
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153982%309159
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153832%644423
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153772%643906
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153702%309408
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153622%645485
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153622%52323
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153572%64855
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64616
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153332%66326
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153112%308929
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152662%284069
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152602%64479
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152152%78011
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133652%1398356
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161157
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453551%177284
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353431%57328
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%177050
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52381%1179646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152191%379376
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1179246
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351161%56682
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44581%24916
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%937824
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%818396
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188681
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3298428
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3461785
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4101771
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%497105
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%812868
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%655131
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337567
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137553
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189160
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1637
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30621
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30375
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30577
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42164
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62828
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62674
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27306
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27203
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27146
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30786
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42787
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26147
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62634
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62786
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30267
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42688
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62733
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42398
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30784
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42258
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26992
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26362
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29761
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26488
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41916
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62626
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24788
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11095
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26657
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24321
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6432
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6568
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24414
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11194
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24597
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23485
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26520
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24396
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26668
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26798
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6456
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11244
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6479
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5929
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26624
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6017
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6042
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25357
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8319
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6070
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24725
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24738
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247564%432320
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246034%1124490
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1058709
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225643%920564
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224823%308929
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309159
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644423
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224523%645485
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224323%1038058
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224233%1062741
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223923%940778
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942370
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1034708
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223323%1032553
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%940059
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%643906
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309623
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1032377
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222613%308837
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222373%312708
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222303%1031862
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%644727
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310904
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309408
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1030466
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1398356
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2333822
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177284
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1179646
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161157
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149291%379376
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177050
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1179246
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188681
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3461785
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%818396
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%937824
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3298428
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4101771
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83011
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%655131
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497105
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%812868
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337567
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137553
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189160
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372944%432320
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990894%1062741
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866883%1058709
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759603%312708
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759543%283962
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757553%284392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757093%309623
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757073%309408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755853%284069
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753733%942370
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753113%1032553
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752703%645485
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752403%1034708
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752343%1030466
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752193%1031862
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751883%644727
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751643%940778
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751463%309159
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751243%308929
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751033%644423
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750383%643906
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747893%940059
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747823%282312
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747063%1032377
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745623%1038058
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745353%308837
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743083%310904
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196642%1398356
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2333822
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484881%3298428
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478541%161157
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465001%1179646
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464101%177050
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463861%379376
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463691%1179246
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463081%177284
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4101771
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3461785
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%818396
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232820%937824
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226470%188681
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%83011
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%655131
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%812868
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337567
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137553
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189160
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497105
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1400%183
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42164
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42688
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62786
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30375
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41916
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29761
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182791
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196695
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62674
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62733
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196709
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30267
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62634
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62828
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62626
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184496
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42258
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30786
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183735
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42787
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30784
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30577
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210401
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42398
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196458
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209815
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30621
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28021
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19895
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144494%432320
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124584%1062741
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117553%1058709
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113703%1032553
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113483%1034708
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112613%1032377
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111483%1030466
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110083%1031862
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91823%644727
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91363%309408
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64866
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308837
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940059
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284069
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90743%284392
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64855
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90363%309159
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89903%312708
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89843%645485
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89803%942370
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89763%643906
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89593%308929
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89483%282312
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89323%64479
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88523%309623
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88283%310904
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88213%940778
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283962
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64616
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87883%644423
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1398356
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2333822
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161157
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28001%1179646
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379376
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27911%1179246
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177050
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427261%177284
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188681
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3298428
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%818396
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%937824
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3461785
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4101771
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%655131
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%812868
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83011
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337567
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497105
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137553
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189160
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210401
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23465
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42398
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24221
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62733
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432320
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64855
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176310
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176621
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52537
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193353
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78127
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182250
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182474
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52490
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52323
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77972
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181912
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66326
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78379
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%193303
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175372
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1398356
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52636
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64866
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183011
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193992
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77975
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182886
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78011
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181857
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174921
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68160
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176522
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192696
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174788
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21802
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182027
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192938
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175950
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64479
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78208
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64616
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56682
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57328
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161157
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1179646
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379376
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%937824
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1179246
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4101771
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%818396
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24916
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3461785
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188681
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137553
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3298428
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%812868
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19895
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%655131
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337567
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178354%432320
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107222%68160
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101362%78011
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%175950
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100542%176522
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194386
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182250
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99872%209815
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99772%192938
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99552%194537
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99502%193992
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99422%193353
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99402%193375
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99282%78379
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99052%183011
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98932%182886
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98832%193303
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175372
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98772%181857
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98762%182474
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98662%194625
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98652%174921
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98602%77972
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98542%78127
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98442%176621
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98422%78208
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98352%196695
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97972%182027
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77975
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97772%176310
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97582%195098
Lost TowerShadowBlade97512%210401
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97332%174788
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192696
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97282%66326
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181912
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689822%1398356
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84513
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335781%57328
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161157
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35471%1179246
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1179646
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334601%56682
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133981%379376
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%818396
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%937824
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497105
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188681
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3298428
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19895
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28021
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24916
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3461785
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4490%4101771
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3580%1637
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%812868
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%655131
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337567
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137553
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%189160
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11244
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10862
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5929
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6568
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10575
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10555
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6017
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10521
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6042
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11140
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6456
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11168
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24788
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10992
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24597
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6432
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26624
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12011
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10795
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9819
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24221
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11194
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058709
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11130
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24738
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24414
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24321
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10674
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11858
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10802
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6070
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11482
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25357
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11095
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11318
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11450
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11704
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26974
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11923
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24725
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26798
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24396
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11152
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27146
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27203
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11276
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26520
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11007
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11100
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11171
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11177
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26657
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10526
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6479
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26668
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11209
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11959
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11162
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23485
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27306
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23465
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11073
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10604
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%937
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643906
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2556767
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5478808
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2082235
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2080864
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5478092
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1857737
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3242715
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5481288
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1251890
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1257925
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2080383
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1822737
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2079658
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84170%1825171
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3873620
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2077516
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1910806
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2418286
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2333822
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4101771
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1058630
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1179246
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3298428
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679401
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161157
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%679852
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10320%1179646
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3461785
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%937824
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122267
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%818396
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218601
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99734
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%655131
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%812868
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497105
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337567
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79475
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137553
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189160
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1386845
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1175446
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1333535
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031161
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1315609
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385332
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422412
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%807393
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278410
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316272
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1342934
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%992378
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424194
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%866885
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1293077
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026373
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1342659
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433079
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1384635
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027115
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1340795
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1421963
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100452
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72155
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87917
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1382067
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42690%2079658
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1407379
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42440%1242256
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2080383
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42370%2077516
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42000%2080864
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41730%1380769
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2082235
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619330%1910806
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10350%1036918
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%749714
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2418286
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%795858
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9970%1018407
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1016188
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1020377
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1064579
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%796786
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1102144
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1182410
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1019720
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%749317
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1035948
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1181824
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9630%1183397
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9590%1020328
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1037405
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9330%806182
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1017217
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3298428
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2333822
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4101771
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3461785
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1505553
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679401
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1400145
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161157
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1524369
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316272
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%679852
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3800%1333535
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1315609
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1179646
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1399498
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1179246
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%937824
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%818396
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122267
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115812
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99734
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218601
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96169
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%812868
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%655131
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337567
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137553
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497105
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79475
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189160
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1086794
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%811711
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%803659
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%811499
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1041141
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1072938
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%812011
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1042164
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%803493
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%769162
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%804715
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%802724
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%992378
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1087018
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1124490
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1038196
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1086026
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%759323
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%750898
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83011
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332860%796786
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332480%1018407
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332440%1382067
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332290%1035948
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332290%2080864
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332220%1183397
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331990%2080383
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331720%1017217
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331450%1020377
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331320%1407379
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331190%1182410
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331120%1242256
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331000%749317
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330720%2077516
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330670%2082235
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330520%1019720
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330460%1064579
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330430%795858
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330080%1181824
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330060%749714
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329900%806182
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329740%1036918
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329470%1380769
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329140%1037405
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329030%1016188
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328610%2079658
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327170%1020328
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319010%1910806
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157470%2418286
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596990%2333822
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71050%3298428
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363990%161157
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762240%679852
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61540%1179646
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761460%679401
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61340%1179246
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4101771
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338990%937824
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32680%115812
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732580%818396
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96169
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3461785
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218601
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13850%122267
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99734
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%812868
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%655131
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337567
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79475
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137553
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189160
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%497105
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1072938
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%992378
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%866885
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%803659
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%803493
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%811499
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%811711
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%769162
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1041141
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1087018
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%759323
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1086026
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1042164
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750898
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1038196
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1086794
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%802724
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%812011
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%804715
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%807393
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83011
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100452
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1910806
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%749317
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1822737
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2082235
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2080383
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1242256
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2080864
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2077516
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1380769
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%749714
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1251890
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1825171
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2556767
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2079658
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%795858
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1257925
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1407379
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1857737
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1382067
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%796786
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2418286
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2333822
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3461785
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1058630
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161157
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1179646
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%679852
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679401
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1179246
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3298428
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%937824
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%818396
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96169
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218601
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122267
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%655131
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79475
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337567
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%812868
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99734
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137553
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189160
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497105
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%803493
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027115
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1041141
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%866885
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%769162
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031161
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%807393
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%992378
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%804715
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%802724
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1042164
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293077
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342659
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%803659
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%750898
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%811499
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%759323
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4101771
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415300%5575486
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413920%5478808
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413390%5481288
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412900%5800602
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412210%5478092
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412000%5803407
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104390%3873620
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103730%3242715
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3189579
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3461785
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3298428
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2418286
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536230%2333822
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33560%4101771
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29290%759323
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1072938
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27800%803659
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27720%1041141
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27310%804715
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%811499
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27080%811711
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27010%769162
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%750898
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26960%1086794
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26930%1042164
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26910%802724
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26850%1086026
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1087018
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1038196
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26460%920564
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26330%803493
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26040%812011
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1124490
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024770%1058630
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161157
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319100%883888
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15000%497105
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%937824
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712640%818396
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1179246
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%812868
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1179646
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%655131
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337567
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379376
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110851
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110560
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189160
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%795858
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1822737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%749317
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1825171
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2077516
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1382067
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%749714
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1857737
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%796786
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1380769
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2080383
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1257925
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%806182
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137553
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2080864
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1407379
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2082235
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1242256
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2079658
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1251890
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100452
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1910806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188681
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79475
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1019720
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1020328
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1035948
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1016188
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1017217
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1036918
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1020377
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1064579
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1037405
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1018407
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83011
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1505553
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1524369
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315609
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278410
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1333535
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1400145
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1183397
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1181824
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1182410
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1399498
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1102144
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316272
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679401
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96169
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%679852
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99734
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218601
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52323
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78379
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122267
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192696
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193303
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194537
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182250
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52537
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194625
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181857
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174788
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87917
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77972
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175950
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193375
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78208
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176310
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66326
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183011
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174921
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194386
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195098
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176621
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78127
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68160
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78011
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52636
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182474
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175372
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192938
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193992
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176522
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77975
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182027
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182886
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52490
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181912
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293077
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%992378
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%866885
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1340795
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24916
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3288911%14217849
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2205021%8963699
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2197861%8959825
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2195021%11234965
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3461785
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel561900%4101771
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7323000%3189579
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227360%3298428
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1165010%2418286
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111320%2333822
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +083580%1058630
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373870%161157
ArenaDeath CentRena +345160%937824
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737740%818396
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1424194
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433079
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37310%1031161
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1042164
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026373
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36220%992378
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1175446
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027115
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1340795
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%804715
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1041141
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1342659
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1072938
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%803493
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422412
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%807393
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%750898
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%802724
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35080%1421963
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%803659
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34840%759323
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1293077
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1342934
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%866885
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412350
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1857737
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1822737
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27460%1825171
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27120%5478808
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2556767
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5478092
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5481288
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26370%3873620
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3242715
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5575486
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497105
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12920%812868
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12450%337567
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12210%655131
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9080%189160
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8320%1179246
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1179646
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1257925
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2082235
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6030%137553
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1251890
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2077516
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2080383
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2080864
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2079658
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112767
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113006
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5070%79475
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%749714
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1380769
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%806182
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3840%749317
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3730%795858
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3730%796786
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1407379
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3560%1382067
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3130%1037405
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3070%1020328
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1064579
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1036918
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1035948
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2850%1018407
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1017217
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2690%1102144
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2640%1020377
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1524369
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2630%1016188
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%679401
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1181824
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1505553
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019720
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2510%1399498
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2440%1183397
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1400145
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%679852
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182410
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61990%1910806
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122267
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87917
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115812
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1242256
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218601
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72155
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100452
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316272
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1315609
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1333535
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1278410
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1384635
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1385332
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1386845
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99734
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52636
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308929
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644423
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64479
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52490
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66326
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68160
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96169
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940059
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64616
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309408
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310904
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942370
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52323
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308837
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64866
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645485
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284392
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52537
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309623
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309159
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64855
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%940778
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312708
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283962
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643906
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282312
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644727
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284069
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24916
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%432320
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52636
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312708
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78011
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78379
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64866
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68160
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644423
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%644727
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77975
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282312
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308837
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940059
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78127
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942370
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309623
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%940778
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6930%52537
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284069
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283962
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64616
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64479
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52490
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645485
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308929
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64855
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78208
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77972
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52323
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310904
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643906
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309159
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284392
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66326
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309408
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21802
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379376
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161157
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177284
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56682
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57328
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1179646
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1179246
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177050
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24916
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3298428
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4101771
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%818396
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188681
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%937824
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3461785
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497105
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%655131
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337567
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137553
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%812868
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189160
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26974
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62634
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26147
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62828
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42688
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30786
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30375
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62733
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27306
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26992
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27146
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24597
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42787
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11095
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27203
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24738
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41916
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11194
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23485
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29761
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30621
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24221
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42258
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6042
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30536
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30784
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42384
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6456
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6568
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26798
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24725
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24321
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6432
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42398
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6017
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30267
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26668
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30557
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30577
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24414
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6070
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6479
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8850%1422412
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385332
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1342659
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%807393
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433079
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1293077
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1386845
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8650%1175446
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1315609
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%866885
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1340795
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1384635
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%992378
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1342934
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278410
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316272
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026373
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8190%1333535
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8140%1027115
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8100%1421963
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8080%1424194
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7830%1031161
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%762903
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2333822
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161157
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%679852
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1179646
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679401
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3461785
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3298428
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1070%1179246
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100452
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%818396
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%937824
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4101771
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87917
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72155
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115812
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%655131
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%812868
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337567
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189160
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309159
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137553
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058709
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1031862
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308929
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308837
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312708
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1032553
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309623
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64479
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283962
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1032377
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497105
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643906
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310904
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942370
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644727
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062741
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64616
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030466
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284069
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282312
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644423
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker202551%1822737
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade202271%1857737
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm202221%1825171
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor178711%749714
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff178651%2079658
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves177901%806182
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants177411%1242256
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon177291%1407379
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves177251%1251890
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor176391%2080864
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants176291%2082235
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow176271%2080383
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots176241%1380769
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter175971%1382067
ArenaGenociderRune Blade175661%2077516
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots175581%796786
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots175461%795858
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream175201%1257925
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants175001%749317
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6121871%1910806
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160260%2418286
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51600%1064579
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51340%1017217
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51320%1035948
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51010%1019720
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50610%1020377
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50480%1036918
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50390%1016188
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50040%1037405
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49710%1018407
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49110%1020328
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536870%2333822
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029660%1058630
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24970%1179246
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324710%161157
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724350%679852
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23810%1179646
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723540%679401
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21220%4101771
ArenaGenociderRena +315430%937824
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13900%3298428
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13520%99734
ArenaGenociderImp12500%3461785
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712100%818396
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9820%96169
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9030%218601
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6390%122267
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3600%812868
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3480%655131
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2940%337567
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497105
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2010%79475
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1730%137553
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1150%189160
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1293077
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1340795
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1342659
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor530%1175446
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%811711
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%807393
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%992378
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1072938
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants320%811499
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1041141
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%804715
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%750898
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%802724
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%866885
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1042164
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%803493
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%769162
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%803659
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%759323
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%812011
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100452
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18590%1064579
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1016188
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18130%1424194
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1036918
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1399498
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1017217
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17780%1316272
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17760%1433079
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17680%1315609
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1018407
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1037405
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1183397
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17560%1020377
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17520%1182410
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1384635
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422412
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17290%1400145
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17280%1385332
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1342934
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1386845
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17200%1181824
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1333535
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1278410
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17060%1019720
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1102144
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1524369
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16920%1035948
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1505553
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1020328
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16500%1421963
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1910806
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2333822
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161157
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%679852
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4101771
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1179246
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1179646
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679401
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%937824
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%818396
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3298428
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87917
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115812
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96169
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%655131
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%812868
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337567
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3461785
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72155
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79475
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137553
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99734
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1058709
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189160
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1038196
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%920564
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1031862
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1086026
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1087018
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497105
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1086794
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942370
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1034708
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1124490
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1030466
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1062741
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%940778
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1032553
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1032377
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1038058
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940059
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2082235
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2080864
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1857737
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2077516
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2556767
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1822737
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3242715
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2080383
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1257925
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1407379
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3873620
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2079658
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1382067
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1242256
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1251890
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1825171
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1380769
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1910806
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2418286
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2333822
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3298428
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4101771
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1058630
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3461785
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161157
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1179646
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679401
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%679852
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1179246
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%937824
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99734
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122267
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%818396
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218601
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%812868
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%655131
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337567
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137553
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497105
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79475
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1342934
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189160
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%807393
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1175446
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433079
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1072938
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1042164
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031161
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027115
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1340795
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026373
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1342659
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422412
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1293077
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1386845
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1421963
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1041141
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385332
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%992378
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%866885
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%803659
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1384635
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424194
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%812011
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%750898
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%803493
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%759323
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87917
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%804715
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%802724
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420545%8959825
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418465%5803407
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415265%5800602
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408885%8963699
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211603%5575486
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4101771
ArenaNecron7Imp962991%3461785
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701001%3189579
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2418286
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214280%2333822
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3298428
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497105
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1058630
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161157
ArenaNecron7Rena +386850%937824
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%818396
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%812868
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%655131
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337567
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189160
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137553
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79475
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1242256
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1407379
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2080864
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1382067
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2079658
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1380769
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2082235
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2077516
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2080383
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1182410
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1035948
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1020377
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%806182
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%749317
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1036918
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%796786
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1019720
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%749714
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1016188
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1018407
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1181824
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1183397
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1037405
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1020328
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1102144
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%795858
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1017217
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1064579
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1400145
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1333535
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1524369
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1315609
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1399498
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316272
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1505553
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115812
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99734
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122267
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218601
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96169
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2556767
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3873620
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1857737
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5481288
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98630%5478808
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1825171
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3242715
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5575486
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5478092
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1822737
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2418286
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2079658
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2082235
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2077516
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1251890
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2080864
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2080383
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1257925
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2333822
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4101771
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1058630
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3298428
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161157
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1179246
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679401
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1179646
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%679852
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122267
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%937824
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3461785
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218601
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%818396
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337567
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%812868
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%655131
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137553
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79475
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189160
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497105
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7921%1278410
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1342659
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1385332
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7711%1316272
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1505553
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1342934
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1399498
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7601%1384635
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7601%1293077
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7561%1422412
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1027115
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7521%1433079
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1315609
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1424194
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7431%1340795
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7361%1333535
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7311%1031161
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1524369
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1400145
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7251%1026373
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7151%1175446
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1421963
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1386845
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762903
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1042164
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1600%866885
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1072938
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%807393
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3461785
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%992378
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1041141
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51000%2333822
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%161157
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%679852
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1179246
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100452
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%679401
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96169
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1179646
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115812
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3298428
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4101771
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%937824
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%818396
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72155
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%655131
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87917
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337567
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%812868
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%189160
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284392
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137553
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644423
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1031862
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283962
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1032377
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1030466
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309159
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309408
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645485
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940059
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942370
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%920564
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308929
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312708
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83011
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062741
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309623
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284069
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18300959%11234965
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18299279%14217849
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18291579%4674481
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4580202%8963699
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4567172%8959825
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4101771
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72015761%3189579
ArenaSchriker7Imp1478251%3461785
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373641%3298428
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1990961%2418286
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5607740%2333822
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497105
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0496830%1058630
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3401840%161157
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248490%937824
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200350%818396
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71190%337567
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70060%655131
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69520%812868
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53290%189160
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35320%137553
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29450%79475
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21990%5478808
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21740%5478092
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21680%3873620
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5481288
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1822737
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1242256
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2080383
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2077516
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1257925
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2556767
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1251890
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3242715
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2080864
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2082235
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1857737
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2079658
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1825171
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122267
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218601
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99734
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5091283%2082235
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5091253%2079658
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5087243%1825171
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5082993%2080864
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5082193%3242715
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5082163%2080383
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5080123%1822737
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5078683%5478808
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5078313%2077516
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5075613%1257925
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5072153%5478092
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5071403%1857737
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5070233%5481288
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5070043%2556767
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5069373%3873620
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5059393%1251890
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63373772%1910806
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61691681%1398356
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11652691%2418286
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51024681%2333822
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria863831%3298428
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0831261%1058630
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654460%1179246
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653160%679401
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651360%679852
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651210%1179646
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel618960%4101771
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3461785
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412980%937824
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336760%818396
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318040%218601
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286590%122267
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195720%99734
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497105
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83960%655131
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83880%812868
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65940%337567
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48510%79475
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45000%137553
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25570%189160
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1421963
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1027115
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%866885
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1342934
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316272
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1293077
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031161
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%992378
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1342659
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1384635
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422412
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1424194
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278410
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1340795
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433079
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1333535
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1175446
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%807393
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1315609
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1386845
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026373
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385332
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100452
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87917
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115812
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72155
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11177
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5427
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24396
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312152
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11209
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6568
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11140
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27306
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11171
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11244
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318284%312152
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218993%183011
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218723%182474
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218623%196709
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218183%182791
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218043%181857
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218033%209815
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218003%193992
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217953%62626
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217823%184496
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217813%62733
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217443%195098
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217093%192696
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217033%62786
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216903%193303
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216763%182250
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216393%194625
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216353%182886
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216243%196458
AtlansBahamutBlade216203%210401
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216003%182027
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215863%183735
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215823%62674
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215793%62828
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215433%194537
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215433%62634
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215363%192938
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215283%196695
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215153%193353
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214403%181912
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214313%193375
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213173%194386
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161802%1398356
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395891%84513
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262841%55074
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162821%379376
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262781%54712
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61331%1179646
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61081%1179246
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3298428
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%818396
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%937824
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26410%28021
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%497105
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8319
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4101771
AtlansBahamutImp13800%3461785
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19895
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24916
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6090%812868
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%655131
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4560%337567
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137553
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189160
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11923
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10575
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6432
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11482
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11095
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12953
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10992
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24396
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6017
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11858
AtlansBahamutKris140%10555
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11177
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11007
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24221
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24414
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24788
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11704
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11171
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10604
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5929
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10795
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10526
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10802
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6042
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11959
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11073
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24597
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12011
AtlansBahamutMace110%9819
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11140
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6070
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11100
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6456
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10674
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19483
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11152
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6479
AtlansBahamutBow100%11162
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11450
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13087
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058709
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11276
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10862
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18785
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6568
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11194
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12972
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24321
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11244
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11209
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11318
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11168
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10521
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11130
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24725
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%944
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6589224%5478808
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6588854%5803407
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6584784%2556767
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6584184%5575486
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6583634%3242715
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6582424%5800602
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6578884%5481288
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6573364%3873620
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6570234%5478092
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72700782%3189579
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61357101%1398356
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11330351%2418286
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910271%3298428
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878421%4101771
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker826771%1822737
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm822951%1825171
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819401%1857737
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5815851%2333822
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0661770%1058630
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova531770%218601
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526100%1179646
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525810%679401
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522980%679852
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522480%1179246
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3461785
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334700%937824
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272320%818396
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137760%337567
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67110%812868
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66860%655131
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39680%79475
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36240%137553
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497105
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20340%189160
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026373
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424194
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1036918
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316272
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1020377
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1019720
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1064579
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385332
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278410
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027115
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2310%1342934
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1183397
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1333535
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1035948
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1524369
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433079
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1399498
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1102144
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1386845
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1384635
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1181824
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1018407
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1505553
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1182410
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1421963
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1315609
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1037405
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031161
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422412
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1020328
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1400145
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72155
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87917
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96169
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115812
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12309226%5478092
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12286576%5478808
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12278696%5800602
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12278026%5575486
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12273846%5481288
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12266826%5803407
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73173782%3189579
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3071122%3242715
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3064961%3873620
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3461785
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61603031%1398356
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11568551%2418286
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1516391%4101771
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5965670%2333822
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784620%1058630
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757220%3298428
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542330%497105
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390950%937824
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319610%818396
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101560%655131
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101120%337567
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100190%812868
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75400%189160
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52610%137553
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45830%79475
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1181824
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1019720
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1064579
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%796786
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1020377
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1524369
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1016188
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1400145
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1505553
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1017217
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316272
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1036918
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%749317
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1020328
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1182410
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1035948
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1183397
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1102144
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%795858
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1037405
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%749714
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1333535
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278410
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1399498
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1018407
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%806182
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1315609
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87917
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99734
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115812
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96169
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122267
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626092916%14217849
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417818711%8963699
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417456511%8959825
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417094811%11234965
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12986763%4101771
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3461785
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280663%3298428
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77312422%3189579
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63687041%1398356
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13604541%2418286
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52224991%2333822
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01805620%1058630
AtlansDeath CentRena +3898860%937824
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733550%818396
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497105
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231970%812868
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231120%337567
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229720%655131
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172220%189160
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117750%137553
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106680%79475
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10330%1857737
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1825171
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1822737
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1242256
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2077516
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%749317
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9020%2082235
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%796786
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2079658
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1382067
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8900%1407379
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%795858
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2080383
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1380769
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1251890
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%749714
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8480%806182
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8350%1257925
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2080864
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1037405
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1064579
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1036918
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1017217
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1019720
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1020328
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1016188
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1018407
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1035948
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1020377
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99734
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96169
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218601
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122267
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62733
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42258
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27306
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27146
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23465
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27203
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26992
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26657
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312152
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24788
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62786
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30557
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26624
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24597
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24725
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24738
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183735
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1398356
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182791
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55074
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24321
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196709
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26974
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62634
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30784
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26520
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62674
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184496
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210401
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42398
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30267
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19895
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42787
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1179246
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26362
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196458
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30621
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41916
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30375
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54712
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%812868
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%937824
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25357
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62626
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24396
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17238
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26147
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19483
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18785
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497105
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12953
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12972
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13087
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114577100%14927
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3121845%1124490
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2837364%1087018
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2833594%1034708
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2832884%920564
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2832584%645485
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2832294%1086794
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2832164%942370
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2830204%1086026
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2829634%1058709
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2828874%644423
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2825914%1032377
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2824604%644727
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2824204%940059
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2824034%1062741
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2823084%1038058
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2823064%643906
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2821774%940778
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2820584%1032553
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2819924%1030466
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2816704%1031862
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32557274%883888
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61281592%1398356
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5772021%2333822
AtlansGreat BahaImp597191%3461785
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500101%379376
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key499531%1179646
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498541%177284
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496401%1179246
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493961%177050
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347741%188681
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339541%3298428
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4101771
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258520%818396
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251560%937824
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120140%83011
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49490%655131
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48400%812868
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39190%337567
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29990%497105
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24540%137553
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15930%189160
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184496
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62786
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42688
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192696
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196458
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42258
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193353
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62674
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42787
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62733
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41916
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196709
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210401
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42384
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1600%193992
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62634
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%193303
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194625
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42398
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209815
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196695
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194386
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42164
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62828
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192938
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195098
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193375
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62626
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183735
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182791
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194537
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8319
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28021
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24916
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%183
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19895
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%804715
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1087018
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%750898
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1072938
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1042164
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1041141
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%803493
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%920564
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%759323
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%812011
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1124490
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1038196
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%811499
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%802724
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1086026
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%769162
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1086794
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%811711
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%803659
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%883888
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2333822
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1398356
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379376
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110851
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110560
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1179246
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1179646
AtlansHydraRena +340%937824
AtlansHydraImp40%3461785
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4101771
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%818396
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%655131
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3298428
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179505%1124490
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178285%1058709
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178195%811499
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177975%1034708
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177945%1086794
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177705%1032377
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177605%1038058
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177555%920564
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177385%769162
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177295%1031862
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176875%1038196
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176785%811711
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176665%1087018
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176655%812011
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176545%1030466
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175935%1062741
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175595%1032553
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175135%1086026
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142434%883888
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670952%1398356
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2333822
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379376
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1179246
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27491%1179646
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110851
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110560
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23611%83011
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3298428
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3461785
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4101771
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%818396
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%937824
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188681
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497105
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%812868
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%655131
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337567
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137553
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189160
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182886
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176522
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182027
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176621
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195098
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193992
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183011
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209815
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193375
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194537
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210401
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196458
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183735
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196709
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193303
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193353
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194386
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174788
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181857
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184496
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175372
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196695
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182791
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174921
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182250
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194625
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176310
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182474
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181912
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192696
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24916
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175950
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192938
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19895
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%183
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3066175%1038058
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3062215%1062741
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3061715%1034708
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3061625%1032377
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3061185%1058709
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3060085%1124490
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3059865%1031862
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3059255%940778
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3059045%1032553
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3058535%1087018
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3058405%1086794
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3057425%1038196
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3056235%942370
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3054065%1086026
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3051565%940059
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3047935%1030466
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3045005%920564
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32362824%883888
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61191882%1398356
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715561%2333822
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria544011%3298428
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460901%1179646
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457521%177050
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457491%110851
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455671%177284
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455361%1179246
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454461%110560
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454391%379376
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453231%188681
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel258590%4101771
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233220%818396
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233150%937824
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215950%83011
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3461785
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51780%497105
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45100%655131
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44480%812868
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37070%337567
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137553
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189160
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192696
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182791
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182474
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194537
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210401
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62634
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62828
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182027
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62626
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192938
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183011
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195098
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196709
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193353
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193303
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196695
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209815
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62786
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62733
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193992
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181857
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182886
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182250
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181912
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196458
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193375
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184496
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62674
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183735
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194625
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194386
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28021
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8319
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19895
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24916
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%183
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52490
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64866
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432320
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%940778
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644423
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1398356
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942370
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66326
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645485
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64479
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284069
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309408
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68160
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644727
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282312
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64616
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312708
AtlansSoldierImp13%3461785
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1179646
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182964%312152
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111302%196695
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110842%174921
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110712%174788
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110592%183011
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110332%77975
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110192%196709
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110152%78379
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110152%182886
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110142%175950
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110062%78208
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110012%194625
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110012%193353
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109932%194386
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109822%196458
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109792%176522
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109452%175372
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109342%193375
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109152%193303
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109102%77972
AtlansValkyrieBlade109082%210401
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109052%78011
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109002%182474
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108932%176621
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108772%176310
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108732%195098
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108642%78127
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108602%181912
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108532%182027
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108182%192696
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108112%182250
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108002%193992
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107922%181857
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107892%209815
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107142%194537
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106962%192938
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690792%1398356
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357071%84513
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36401%1179246
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35741%1179646
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335681%57328
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335541%56682
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135411%379376
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22290%3298428
AtlansValkyrieRena +318460%937824
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17660%19895
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717350%818396
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4101771
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188681
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12940%24916
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12400%497105
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3461785
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%28021
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%655131
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%812868
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%337567
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137553
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189160
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1637
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11152
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6456
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6479
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6070
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11140
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26624
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11482
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5929
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11194
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11450
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26668
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24414
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11095
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6017
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24738
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11244
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6568
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6432
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11171
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24321
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26520
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058709
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26798
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11292
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25357
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24396
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23465
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6042
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24597
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24788
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23485
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11130
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24725
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26657
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11007
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11276
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11168
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11765694%312152
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1163173%175950
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1160833%195098
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1158713%183735
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1157213%196709
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1156533%175372
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1155813%184496
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1155763%196458
AtlansVeparTower Shield1155623%193992
AtlansVeparBlade1155343%210401
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1155243%194386
AtlansVeparLight Spear1155043%182886
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1154173%194537
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1153933%182250
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1153843%174788
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1153843%183011
AtlansVeparBerdysh1153763%196695
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1153483%194625
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1153213%176621
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1153193%181912
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1152623%174921
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1152543%182027
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1152233%193353
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1151453%182474
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1150643%176310
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1150333%182791
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1149803%192696
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1149723%193303
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1149593%193375
AtlansVeparLight Saber1149183%192938
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1148373%176522
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1146643%181857
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1146483%209815
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6891092%1398356
AtlansVeparDevils Key685172%1179646
AtlansVeparDevils Eye685062%1179246
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536161%84513
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345241%55074
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343641%54712
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340451%57328
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338791%379376
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337311%56682
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176180%818396
AtlansVeparRena +3174510%937824
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171650%497105
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166830%28021
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126820%188681
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119750%3298428
AtlansVeparImp118120%3461785
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110860%19895
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92400%24916
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4101771
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31590%655131
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31540%812868
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26170%337567
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137553
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10180%189160
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26624
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26668
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25357
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24414
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24221
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24738
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24788
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26520
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24597
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24725
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26657
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26798
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24396
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24321
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1637
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10521
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11095
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6456
AtlansVeparRapier330%10992
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10674
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6042
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11450
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19483
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11959
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10795
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6017
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1058709
AtlansVeparMace300%9819
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11130
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11482
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11171
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6568
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11140
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6070
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11168
AtlansVeparKris290%10555
AtlansVeparBow290%11162
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11704
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11923
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11007
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10604
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11292
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11209
AtlansVeparKatana260%6479
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6432
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12972
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5929
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10575
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11244
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13087
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11318
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11100
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11073
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12953
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10526
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12011
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11177
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11152
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10862
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10802
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11858
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11194
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11276
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%944
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%937
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312152
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1433079
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1042164
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1293077
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1041141
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%866885
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424194
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%807393
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027115
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1384635
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1340795
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385332
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1072938
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%992378
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1342659
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64573%1026373
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1421963
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1342934
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031161
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1175446
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1386845
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422412
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%762903
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1398356
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2333822
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%750898
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%803493
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%802724
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%759323
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%804715
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%803659
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%769162
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3298428
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%811499
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%811711
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1179646
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113006
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1179246
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%812011
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112767
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3461785
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%937824
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%818396
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4101771
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115812
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87917
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100452
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72155
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%655131
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%812868
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337567
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497105
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137553
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189160
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1072938
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100753%1038196
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100233%807393
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%804715
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99713%811499
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%992378
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99533%1041141
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%803659
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%811711
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99193%769162
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1086026
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99033%759323
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98743%750898
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%866885
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98093%812011
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97903%1086794
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1042164
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1087018
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%802724
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%803493
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387343%883888
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1398356
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2333822
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379376
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1179646
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112767
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110560
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113006
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110851
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1179246
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3298428
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3461785
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4101771
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%937824
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%818396
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188681
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83011
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100452
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%655131
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%812868
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497105
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337567
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137553
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1637
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189160
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193992
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196695
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52323
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195098
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182474
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194537
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176621
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175372
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64616
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68160
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193375
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78127
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64866
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52537
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174788
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182886
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181857
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52636
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52490
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193303
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64479
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181912
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78011
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175950
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184496
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77972
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176310
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77975
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192696
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192938
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182250
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%183
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194625
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182027
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176522
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174921
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78379
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66326
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194386
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183011
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78208
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19895
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1064579
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1505553
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1183397
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1399498
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1035948
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1182410
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422412
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1421963
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1384635
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1017217
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1020377
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1524369
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1333535
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385332
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316272
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278410
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1016188
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1020328
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181824
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424194
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1342934
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1036918
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1386845
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1102144
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1018407
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1910806
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1019720
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433079
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1315609
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1400145
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1037405
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1398356
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1179246
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1179646
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4101771
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2333822
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%679852
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679401
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87917
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115812
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818396
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99734
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3298428
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79475
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%937824
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96169
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137553
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3461785
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%655131
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19483
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12972
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210796100%11074
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1293077
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1340795
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1175446
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1342659
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%992378
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412350
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%812011
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%807393
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%804715
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%866885
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1042164
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%759323
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%803659
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%811711
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36211%1072938
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36101%750898
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%811499
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%802724
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1041141
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%769162
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%803493
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1398356
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4101771
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2333822
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3461785
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3298428
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113006
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379376
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1179246
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1179646
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112767
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%937824
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%818396
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72155
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100452
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87917
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%812868
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%655131
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337567
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497105
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137553
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189160
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1637
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52323
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309408
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78011
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309159
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644727
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64855
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176522
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175372
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52490
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308837
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78379
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64479
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64866
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310904
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52537
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77975
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66326
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175950
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64616
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282312
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174788
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284392
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309623
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176621
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52636
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284069
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312708
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283962
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188681
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77972
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176310
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78127
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78208
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238595%759323
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213635%1124490
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213395%750898
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213185%1038196
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213055%1086794
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212905%1087018
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212645%803493
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212455%804715
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212385%769162
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212175%1086026
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211585%812011
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211495%811499
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211245%802724
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210855%920564
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210685%1038058
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210465%803659
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210425%811711
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173484%883888
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686512%1398356
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54381%1032377
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53931%1062741
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1030466
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53081%1031862
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1034708
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1032553
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2333822
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51031%1058709
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%379376
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33991%1179246
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110851
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533721%110560
TarkanMutantDevils Key33341%1179646
TarkanMutantImp28071%3461785
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18120%3298428
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717870%818396
TarkanMutantRena +317200%937824
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4101771
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12730%188681
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10780%83011
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497105
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3350%655131
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%812868
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1637
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337567
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137553
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189160
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%183
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193353
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78379
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175950
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77975
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78127
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182027
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77972
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194386
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181857
TarkanMutantBlade110%210401
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182250
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182474
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182886
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78208
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78011
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183011
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192938
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68160
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174788
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209815
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175372
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195098
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193375
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194625
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192696
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193303
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176621
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181912
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194537
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66326
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176310
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196695
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174921
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176522
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193992
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24916
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54624%1031161
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54364%1433079
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52624%1340795
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52544%759323
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52484%803493
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52354%803659
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52304%1422412
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51984%1041141
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1042164
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51954%1421963
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1342934
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51784%807393
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51754%992378
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51724%866885
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51714%1027115
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51414%1342659
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51394%1026373
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51384%1293077
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51374%1175446
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51354%802724
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51234%750898
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51094%804715
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50924%1072938
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50614%1424194
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450524%412350
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1398356
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514621%2333822
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610531%112767
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10231%1179246
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610011%113006
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1179646
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3461785
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3298428
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%818396
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%937824
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4101771
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115812
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87917
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72155
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100452
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%655131
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%812868
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337567
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%497105
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137553
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%189160
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1637
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64855
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283962
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308929
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%940778
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282312
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68160
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309623
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64616
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64866
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308837
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52490
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643906
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284392
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644727
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310904
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52636
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645485
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309159
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942370
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940059
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66326
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284069
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312708
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309408
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644423
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64479
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52323
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1183397
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1181824
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1505553
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1182410
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1524369
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1102144
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278410
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433079
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762903
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1315609
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1386845
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316272
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1342934
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422412
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424194
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1421963
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385332
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1333535
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027115
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1175446
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1398356
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031161
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026373
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1400145
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1399498
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3298428
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2333822
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1179246
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1340795
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%679852
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4101771
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1384635
TarkanZaikanRena +320%937824
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%818396
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%807393
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679401
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%866885
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1342659
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293077
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1179646
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11140
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11209
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6432
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18785
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4276
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%655131
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41916
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84513
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192696
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189160
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309159
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284069
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%940778
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%812011
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1072938
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%811711
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1038196
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1042164
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1086794
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%804715
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%811499
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%883888
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%802724
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1087018
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1086026
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1041141
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%803493
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%803659
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%992378
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%812868
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%655131
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2333822
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110560
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1179646
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1179246
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110851
9Ax WarriorImp850%3461785
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379376
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%759323
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%750898
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3298428
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4101771
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1124490
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%769162
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337567
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189160
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%818396
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%937824
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188681
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137553
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83011
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100452
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497105
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176310
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52490
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193303
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52636
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182474
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176522
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78208
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181857
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78379
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193353
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183011
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78011
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175372
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52323
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174788
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1072938
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%811711
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1086794
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1086026
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%992378
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%812011
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%866885
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%811499
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%802724
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1087018
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%803493
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1038196
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%803659
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1041141
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%804715
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1042164
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%883888
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%812868
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%655131
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2333822
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379376
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110560
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113006
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1179646
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1179246
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110851
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112767
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%807393
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%759323
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3298428
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%769162
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337567
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%750898
9Bloody wolImp510%3461785
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189160
9Bloody wolRena +3470%937824
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83011
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%818396
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137553
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4101771
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100452
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188681
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497105
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194386
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182027
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64855
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52537
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52323
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77975
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52636
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194537
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176310
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194625
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181857
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174788
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78379
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193992
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184496
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78127
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432320
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52537
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%174921
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176621
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176522
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310904
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66326
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%175950
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78208
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283962
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309159
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174788
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284392
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282312
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176310
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52636
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308837
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64479
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52323
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78379
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52490
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309623
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284069
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78011
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308929
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77975
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78127
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64866
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175372
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64616
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68160
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77972
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64855
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309408
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312708
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%812868
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%655131
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379376
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56682
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57328
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1179646
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1179246
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188681
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3298428
9Cursed WizRena +3690%937824
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337567
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%818396
9Cursed WizImp550%3461785
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189160
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24916
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137553
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4101771
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497105
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312152
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24725
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30786
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30375
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30784
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26624
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30557
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24788
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24414
9CyclopsGladius9192%26798
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27306
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30577
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30621
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24396
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27203
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24321
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24597
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23485
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%812868
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26657
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26992
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24221
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30536
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26974
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26362
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24738
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23465
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29761
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26520
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26668
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26147
9CyclopsSpear8562%26488
9CyclopsFlail8522%27146
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%655131
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11007
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6042
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6568
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11450
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11095
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11171
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11482
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11194
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11168
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11152
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11130
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11276
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5929
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1058709
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11292
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6432
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11140
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6017
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6456
9CyclopsKatana4251%6479
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11244
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11073
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379376
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5407
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5427
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1179246
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1179646
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3298428
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497105
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337567
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%818396
9CyclopsRena +31820%937824
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189160
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8319
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137553
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25357
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4101771
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19483
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12953
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13087
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18785
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12972
9CyclopsApple30%76701
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432320
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78208
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192696
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68160
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%182886
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183011
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52490
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181857
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182474
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176621
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77972
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%193992
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78127
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78011
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%175950
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52323
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77975
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176310
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%192938
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52636
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193303
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196695
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195098
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175372
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%174921
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193375
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174788
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193353
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194386
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66326
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78379
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176522
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182027
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%181912
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182250
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%812868
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194625
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52537
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194537
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%655131
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84513
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56682
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57328
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379376
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1179646
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1179246
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3298428
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337567
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%818396
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188681
9Dark KnighRena +3590%937824
9Dark KnighImp470%3461785
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4101771
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28021
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19895
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137553
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189160
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497105
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24916
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432320
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310904
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%644727
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%940778
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309408
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68160
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308929
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52537
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284069
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64479
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52636
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942370
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%643906
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66326
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78127
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78011
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77975
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78208
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645485
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308837
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283962
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64616
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52323
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309159
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64866
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309623
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644423
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282312
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77972
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312708
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284392
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78379
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64855
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52490
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940059
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%812868
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%655131
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21802
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177050
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1179246
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379376
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57328
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177284
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56682
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24916
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1179646
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337567
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3298428
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%818396
9Death CowRena +31160%937824
9Death CowImp1000%3461785
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188681
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189160
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137553
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4101771
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497105
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41916
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6017
9Death CowScale Pants20%26147
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30577
9Death CowWind Helm20%30621
9Death CowBone Armor10%27306
9Death CowElven Bow10%6456
9Death CowScale Armor10%30375
9Death CowTomahawk10%24396
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62626
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62786
9Death CowFlail10%27146
9Death CowGladius10%26798
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62634
9Death CowFalcon10%26992
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42398
9Death CowKatana10%6479
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432320
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940059
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1032377
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%643906
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1031862
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645485
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%644727
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1034708
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1032553
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308837
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644423
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310904
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1030466
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942370
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309623
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1038058
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309159
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312708
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308929
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%920564
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309408
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%940778
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%812868
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%655131
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2333822
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1179646
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379376
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1179246
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177284
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177050
9Death GorgImp1510%3461785
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188681
9Death GorgRena +31130%937824
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1124490
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337567
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1058709
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%818396
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3298428
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1062741
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4101771
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189160
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137553
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83011
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497105
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432320
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312708
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1031862
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%644727
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308837
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940059
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644423
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309159
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%643906
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310904
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309408
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284392
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1032377
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%940778
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645485
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284069
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309623
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1032553
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283962
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1030466
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1038058
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1034708
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308929
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282312
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942370
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%812868
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%655131
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2333822
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1179246
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177050
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177284
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1179646
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379376
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3298428
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4101771
9Death KnigImp770%3461785
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%818396
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337567
9Death KnigRena +3590%937824
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1058709
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188681
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189160
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1062741
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137553
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83011
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42787
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196458
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42384
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30267
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184496
9Death KnigBlade10%210401
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42164
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182791
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196695
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432320
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1030466
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1031862
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1032553
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1032377
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1034708
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312708
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64616
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940059
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%940778
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64479
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310904
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309159
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284392
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309623
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643906
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644727
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284069
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283962
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64855
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308929
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282312
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309408
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942370
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308837
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64866
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644423
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645485
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%812868
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%655131
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2333822
9DevilDevils Eye950%1179246
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177050
9DevilDevils Key780%1179646
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177284
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379376
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188681
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3298428
9DevilJewel of Life580%337567
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4101771
9DevilImp500%3461785
9DevilRena +3480%937824
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1062741
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1058709
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%818396
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189160
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137553
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497105
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83011
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1072938
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%811711
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1086794
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1042164
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1086026
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%804715
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1041141
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%811499
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%802724
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%920564
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1038196
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1087018
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%803659
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%812011
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%803493
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%883888
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%812868
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%655131
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2333822
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110560
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1179246
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110851
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1179646
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379376
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4101771
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3298428
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%750898
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%759323
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1124490
9Elite OgreImp1081%3461785
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%769162
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337567
9Elite OgreRena +3870%937824
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%818396
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100452
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189160
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188681
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137553
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83011
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78011
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192696
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192938
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181857
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193375
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174921
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175372
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77975
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182886
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174788
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194625
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182474
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78379
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78127
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193992
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497105
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77972
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52537
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52636
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176522
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66326
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195098
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78208
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175950
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193353
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194537
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183011
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312152
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%812868
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183735
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26657
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30784
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62786
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42787
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194386
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62626
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27203
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29761
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26362
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42398
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196695
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30557
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41916
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26147
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26668
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26488
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42688
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194625
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62634
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182791
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23485
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62674
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27306
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26624
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42384
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42164
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195098
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30536
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30786
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26520
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210401
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196458
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196709
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193375
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26974
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184496
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26798
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27146
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62828
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194537
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62733
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26992
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209815
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42258
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30267
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30375
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23465
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30621
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%655131
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30577
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17238
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1179646
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1179246
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379376
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54712
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55074
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337567
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3298428
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%937824
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%818396
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189160
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19895
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137553
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25357
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497105
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28021
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4101771
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8319
9Hell HoundImp50%3461785
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10604
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10795
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11318
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11100
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11152
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058709
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11858
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18785
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19483
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11007
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11130
9Hell HoundMace10%9819
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12953
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10862
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11177
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11704
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11276
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12972
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10526
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13087
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12011
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11450
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312152
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30267
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42384
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193353
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193303
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42787
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62828
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42398
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193992
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183735
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62634
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42688
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196695
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194386
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184496
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209815
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62786
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62674
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182791
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194537
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192696
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62733
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42258
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195098
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194625
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196458
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196709
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41916
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192938
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42164
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210401
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62626
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193375
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%812868
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%655131
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30784
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30557
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84513
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29761
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30621
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30536
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30375
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30786
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30577
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55074
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27146
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1179646
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54712
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26147
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379376
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1179246
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27306
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26992
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27203
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26362
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26488
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26974
9Hell SpideRena +31750%937824
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%818396
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337567
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189160
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3298428
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24916
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137553
9Hell SpideImp860%3461785
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497105
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4101771
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28021
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8319
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19895
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11959
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13087
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11858
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12972
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10521
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19483
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11130
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11482
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11276
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5929
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11140
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11923
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11209
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11177
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11244
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10802
9Hell SpideMace10%9819
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10604
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6042
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10862
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6017
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8525
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9959
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432320
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77972
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283962
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64616
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68160
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78208
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282312
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66326
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52636
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182250
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175950
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181912
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77975
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181857
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176310
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176522
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182027
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52537
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183011
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78011
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284069
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182886
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64855
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78379
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%812868
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176621
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52490
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174788
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%655131
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182474
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175372
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52323
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64479
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8452
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1380769
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284392
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2080383
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645485
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1038058
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174921
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64866
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78127
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1242256
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309623
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%992378
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%920564
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1407379
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1042164
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1382067
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%940778
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2082235
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188681
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1032553
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1179646
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940059
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1179246
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1031862
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308929
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308837
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644423
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309159
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%811499
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%811711
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194625
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942370
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2333822
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56682
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192696
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2077516
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%866885
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193992
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193375
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1072938
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309408
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1038196
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%803493
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1030466
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644727
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194386
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1032377
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193353
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379376
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1182410
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4101771
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189160
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184496
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21802
9Illusion oRena +360%937824
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643906
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1034708
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497105
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1041141
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1400145
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193303
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%749714
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412350
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1910806
9Illusion oImp50%3461785
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%803659
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1175446
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1340795
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%804715
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57328
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192938
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194537
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%806182
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%812011
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195098
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%818396
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337567
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%802724
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%796786
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679401
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24916
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2418286
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83011
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%795858
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1036918
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031161
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1181824
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312708
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1037405
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1064579
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177050
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1399498
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293077
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1124490
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3298428
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1342659
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1016188
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113006
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1035948
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209815
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19895
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1102144
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2080864
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1505553
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1017217
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%679852
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%807393
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%769162
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183397
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177284
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1018407
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218601
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026373
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1340795
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1342659
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1175446
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%866885
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%812011
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%803659
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%802724
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1041141
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412350
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%811499
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%811711
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1072938
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%803493
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%992378
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1042164
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%804715
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%812868
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%655131
9Iron WheelImp1290%3461785
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2333822
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4101771
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379376
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113006
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3298428
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1293077
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1179246
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1179646
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112767
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337567
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%818396
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%807393
9Iron WheelRena +3310%937824
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%750898
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%769162
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137553
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189160
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%759323
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87917
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72155
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100452
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497105
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175372
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283962
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77975
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176310
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309159
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52537
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310904
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282312
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52636
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174921
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174788
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52490
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64855
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77972
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644727
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176522
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%812011
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1034708
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%811499
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%920564
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1031862
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1087018
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1038058
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1032553
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1086794
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1038196
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1086026
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1032377
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%811711
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%883888
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1030466
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%812868
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%655131
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2333822
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110851
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110560
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1179246
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379376
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1179646
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83011
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3298428
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4101771
9Ogre archeImp1251%3461785
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1058709
9Ogre archeRena +31051%937824
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337567
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%818396
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%769162
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1124490
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1062741
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189160
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188681
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137553
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497105
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175950
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192696
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196695
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181912
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184496
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182791
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182027
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196709
9Ogre archeBlade10%210401
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182250
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183011
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176621
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176310
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175372
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209815
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174788
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176522
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195098
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181857
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192938
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196458
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194386
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312152
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78208
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174921
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183011
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193303
9Poison BulBlade7901%210401
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181857
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194386
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181912
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176522
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176310
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182474
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193992
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175950
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78127
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196695
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78379
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182886
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174788
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196709
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175372
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193375
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192696
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77975
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182027
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194537
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196458
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193353
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209815
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195098
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78011
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77972
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194625
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176621
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192938
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182250
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%812868
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%655131
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84513
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1179246
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379376
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56682
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57328
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1179646
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337567
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%818396
9Poison BulRena +31250%937824
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3298428
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24916
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19895
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189160
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4101771
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188681
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497105
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28021
9Poison BulImp700%3461785
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137553
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23485
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24221
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11130
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11140
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24725
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11194
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11007
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6042
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11171
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5929
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24597
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26624
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11276
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6432
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23465
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11450
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432320
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183011
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176522
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52323
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66326
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64616
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52636
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64866
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%182886
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175372
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52490
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193353
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78379
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%181912
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77972
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64855
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182027
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78208
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78011
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193303
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%174921
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52537
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68160
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64479
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182474
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192696
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182250
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78127
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176310
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%193992
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176621
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77975
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174788
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%175950
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181857
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%192938
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%812868
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%655131
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21802
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1179246
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1179646
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379376
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57328
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56682
9Poison ShaRena +3830%937824
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188681
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3298428
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24916
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%818396
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337567
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4101771
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189160
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19895
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137553
9Poison ShaImp310%3461785
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10862
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26668
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497105
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6456
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11130
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23465
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11152
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11482
9Poison ShaRapier10%10992
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24321
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1072938
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433079
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1175446
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1340795
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1041141
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1042164
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%804715
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%802724
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1421963
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%866885
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422412
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1342659
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424194
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%803493
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412350
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%803659
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%992378
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%812868
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%655131
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2333822
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1179246
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112767
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1038196
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1179646
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%812011
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4101771
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113006
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%811711
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%811499
9Queen RainImp490%3461785
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%759323
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3298428
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%807393
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026373
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1293077
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%750898
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337567
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189160
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%818396
9Queen RainRena +3340%937824
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031161
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027115
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137553
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72155
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87917
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100452
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%769162
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52323
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497105
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64855
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308929
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64616
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282312
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64479
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52636
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284392
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66326
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78011
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644727
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78208
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1179646
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1034708
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10862
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24414
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183735
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10802
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432320
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52323
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182474
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182027
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78127
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174921
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284069
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78208
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176621
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66326
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310904
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64616
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52537
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77972
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181857
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52636
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175950
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78379
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312708
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176522
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78011
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176310
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182250
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77975
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68160
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64479
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282312
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64855
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183011
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284392
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175372
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181912
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182886
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64866
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174788
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52490
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283962
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%812868
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%655131
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21802
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1179246
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56682
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57328
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1179646
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379376
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193353
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193303
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188681
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192938
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3298428
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192696
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193992
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194537
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337567
9Schriker2Imp420%3461785
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189160
9Schriker2Rena +3390%937824
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24916
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%818396
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497105
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137553
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4101771
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19895
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24396
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24597
9Schriker2Gladius10%26798
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26520
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11130
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11194
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432320
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68160
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78208
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181912
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193992
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66326
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194386
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176621
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195098
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182027
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78127
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192938
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181857
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176522
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175950
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192696
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193303
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77975
9ShadowBlade7140%210401
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176310
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174921
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175372
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182474
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183011
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193375
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182886
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196695
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182250
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193353
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209815
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194537
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78379
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194625
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174788
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78011
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77972
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%812868
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%655131
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84513
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57328
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1179646
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379376
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1179246
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56682
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337567
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%818396
9ShadowRena +31150%937824
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3298428
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19895
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189160
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188681
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497105
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137553
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4101771
9ShadowImp540%3461785
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28021
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24916
9ShadowKris30%10555
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24597
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11209
9ShadowElven Shield10%23485
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12011
9ShadowPad Armor10%11152
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11292
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
9ShadowVine Pants10%11177
9ShadowPad Helm10%10604
9ShadowBone Boots10%6568
9ShadowMace10%9819
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11450
9ShadowBone Pants10%26624
9ShadowGladius10%26798
9ShadowFlail10%27146
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11318
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11171
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24414
9ShadowBuckler10%10802
9ShadowTomahawk10%24396
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11244
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24321
9ShadowHand Axe10%11858
9ShadowBone Helm10%24221
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312152
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30267
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62674
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62733
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26362
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184496
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42787
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26992
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62626
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42164
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42688
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62786
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30786
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42398
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62634
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30577
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29761
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62828
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26147
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30557
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%812868
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42258
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30784
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41916
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30536
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182791
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26488
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30621
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183735
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30375
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%655131
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17238
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6479
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6568
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6432
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26974
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24597
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24414
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27306
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24396
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26668
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27203
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26520
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26657
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24725
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27146
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23465
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24788
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26624
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6456
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24321
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24221
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24738
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23485
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26798
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1179646
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1179246
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55074
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54712
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379376
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%818396
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337567
9Skeleton ARena +31670%937824
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28021
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189160
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3298428
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8319
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137553
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497105
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3461785
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4101771
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25357
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76701
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11177
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11923
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10575
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11858
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12972
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12011
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19483
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10674
9Skeleton ARapier20%10992
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10526
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11100
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18785
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13087
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11704
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11959
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10795
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10604
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11209
9Skeleton AKris10%10555
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1910806
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1037405
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278410
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1018407
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1064579
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031161
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1333535
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1036918
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1524369
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1019720
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2920%1181824
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1102144
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1421963
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027115
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1182410
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1315609
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424194
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1399498
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1386845
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1384635
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433079
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1422412
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1020377
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1342934
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1020328
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1505553
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1035948
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1400145
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1316272
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026373
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385332
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1183397
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2333822
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1179246
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679401
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1179646
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%679852
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%818396
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%937824
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3298428
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4101771
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3461785
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87917
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96169
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72155
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115812
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100452
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%655131
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%812868
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137553
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79475
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337567
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1062741
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497105
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940059
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189160
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1124490
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1072938
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1086026
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%769162
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%804715
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944275%1086794
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1087018
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%803659
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%803493
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%802724
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%992378
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%759323
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%750898
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%812011
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1041141
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940595%811711
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1124490
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937575%1038196
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%811499
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1042164
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%883888
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2333822
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1179246
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110560
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379376
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110851
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4101771
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1179646
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3461785
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3298428
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%818396
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%937824
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188681
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100452
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83011
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%655131
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%812868
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497105
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337567
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137553
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189160
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174921
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77975
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176621
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176310
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192938
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78379
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77972
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52636
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182886
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176522
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64855
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192696
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181857
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52323
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181912
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78208
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52490
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68160
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193992
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182027
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78011
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182250
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66326
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64616
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174788
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64479
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183011
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52537
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175950
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175372
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64866
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182474
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193353
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78127
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193303
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1637
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19895
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24916
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424194
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1342659
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%866885
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188424%1315609
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1421963
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031161
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1386845
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187634%1293077
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385332
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1175446
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%807393
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422412
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316272
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1384635
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186504%1433079
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026373
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%992378
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1342934
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1333535
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1278410
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1340795
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027115
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762903
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2333822
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679401
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%679852
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1179246
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1179646
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3298428
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3461785
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100452
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%937824
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%818396
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87917
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4101771
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72155
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115812
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%655131
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%812868
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337567
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137553
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497105
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189160
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312708
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1031862
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1058709
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940059
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942370
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282312
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309408
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1032377
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309623
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310904
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309159
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%940778
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1032553
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644423
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645485
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284069
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308837
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64855
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644727
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1030466
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643906
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308929
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64866
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64616
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64479
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283962
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1062741
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284392
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1034708
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1637
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1407379
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112896%1242256
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112276%1382067
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2080864
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2080383
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2082235
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110066%1380769
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109696%2077516
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2079658
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1910806
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2418286
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1019720
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%796786
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%806182
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1102144
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1036918
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%749317
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1183397
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1017217
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1016188
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1037405
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%795858
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%749714
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1018407
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1020328
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1182410
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1064579
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1020377
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1035948
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1181824
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2333822
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16121%4101771
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3298428
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%679852
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1179646
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1179246
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679401
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1524369
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1399498
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1333535
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1505553
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1400145
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1315609
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316272
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3461785
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%937824
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%818396
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99734
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115812
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122267
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218601
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%812868
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%655131
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96169
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337567
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79475
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137553
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189160
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497105
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1038196
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%803659
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%812011
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1086794
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%811711
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1041141
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%992378
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%804715
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%759323
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%750898
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1086026
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1042164
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%769162
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%803493
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%811499
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%802724
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1087018
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1124490
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1072938
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048035%1293077
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%759323
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985294%803493
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1042164
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1041141
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%750898
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%811499
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1342659
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%811711
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%992378
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%769162
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1072938
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%804715
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1038196
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%866885
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%802724
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%807393
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%803659
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976934%812011
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1340795
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%412350
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1179246
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1179646
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2333822
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%113006
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%379376
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112767
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3298428
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4101771
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%818396
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%937824
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188681
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72155
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100452
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%83011
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3461785
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%812868
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%655131
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337567
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497105
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137553
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189160
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78127
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66326
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52636
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174921
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175950
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176621
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77975
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77972
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284069
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282312
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78011
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175372
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64479
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283962
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78208
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52537
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64855
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64866
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176310
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182474
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284392
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182250
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52490
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64616
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52323
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312708
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181857
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310904
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182886
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68160
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181912
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183011
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176522
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182027
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78379
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193992
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194537
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192696
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193353
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1637
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192938
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193303
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24916
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19895
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640853%1910806
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1020328
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%806182
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%749714
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1316272
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38853%1315609
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1037405
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1524369
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1018407
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1102144
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1400145
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1505553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1036918
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38633%1333535
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38623%1020377
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%749317
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38453%1035948
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1399498
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%795858
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1017217
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1278410
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38013%796786
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1181824
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37913%1183397
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1016188
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1182410
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1064579
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37173%1019720
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2418286
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2333822
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3298428
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1179646
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%679401
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1179246
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%679852
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%937824
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4101771
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3461785
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%818396
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87917
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96169
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99734
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115812
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%655131
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%812868
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337567
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497105
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79475
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137553
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122267
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189160
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1637
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1857737
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2080864
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1382067
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3242715
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1910806
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2082235
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1822737
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%749714
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%806182
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2077516
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2080383
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2556767
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1257925
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2079658
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1251890
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1242256
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4101771
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1407379
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3461785
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1825171
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1058630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%749317
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122267
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%795858
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%796786
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1433079
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726413%1031161
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1041141
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692563%866885
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1042164
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1422412
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1026373
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690373%807393
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690263%804715
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1175446
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690003%803493
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1072938
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689583%802724
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%803659
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689503%1342659
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1293077
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1421963
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1027115
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688803%1424194
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%750898
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686583%992378
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1340795
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%759323
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679943%412350
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2333822
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1179646
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%113006
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112767
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1179246
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1038196
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%811499
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%811711
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%812011
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%769162
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3298428
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4101771
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3461785
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%818396
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%937824
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87917
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72155
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100452
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%655131
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%812868
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%337567
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137553
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189160
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497105
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644727
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310904
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645485
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52636
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77975
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64479
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77972
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942370
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52537
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309159
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52323
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284069
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309408
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%940778
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78208
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940059
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283962
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78011
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309623
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308929
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312708
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78127
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644423
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66326
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78379
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64866
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643906
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64616
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308837
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284392
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282312
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68160
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64855
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52490
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24916
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1637
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188681
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42688
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30786
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42258
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62786
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30536
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42384
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30557
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42787
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62674
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30784
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30375
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42164
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30621
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62634
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41916
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62733
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30577
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62626
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30267
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62828
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42398
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29761
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312152
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183735
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196458
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196695
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209815
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210401
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184496
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196709
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27203
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27306
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26488
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27146
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182791
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26974
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26992
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26362
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26147
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17238
11Chief SkelImp14410%3461785
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4101771
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379376
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1179646
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3298428
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55074
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54712
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1179246
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8319
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497105
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28021
11Chief SkelRena +34790%937824
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%818396
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19895
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%812868
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%655131
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337567
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137553
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189160
11Chief SkelApple170%76701
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11171
11Chief SkelMace150%9819
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13087
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10604
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12953
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10674
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10521
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11177
11Chief SkelBow120%11162
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11704
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18785
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19483
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11858
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10802
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11318
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11140
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10575
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12972
11Chief SkelKris100%10555
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11168
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11209
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11130
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10526
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11923
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12011
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11007
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11959
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10795
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11152
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11276
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10862
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%944
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%937
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42787
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62828
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42688
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42164
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194625
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183735
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42398
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%193353
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193303
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196709
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195098
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62674
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192938
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42384
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196458
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182791
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194537
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62786
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42258
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41916
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193992
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194386
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196695
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210401
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62626
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192696
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184496
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62733
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209815
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62634
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193375
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%312152
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84513
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54712
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1179646
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55074
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1179246
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8319
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%379376
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497105
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3298428
11Dark SkullRena +39410%937824
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%818396
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24916
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4101771
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28021
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19895
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%655131
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%812868
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337567
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137553
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189160
11Dark SkullImp430%3461785
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11168
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11007
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11177
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11244
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11073
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10575
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10862
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11923
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10604
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11130
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11209
11Dark SkullKris120%10555
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12972
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6456
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058709
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11095
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18785
11Dark SkullKatana110%6479
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10795
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10526
11Dark SkullRapier100%10992
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11704
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11194
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12953
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11450
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10521
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6070
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12011
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6042
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13087
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6568
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10802
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11858
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11100
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19483
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10674
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11292
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11276
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11140
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11152
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11171
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11318
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6017
11Dark SkullBow50%11162
11Dark SkullMace50%9819
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11482
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11959
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6432
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5929
11Dark SkullApple20%76701
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194625
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210401
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175372
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182886
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209815
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%193353
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182474
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196695
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195098
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175950
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196709
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193992
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196458
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174921
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%183011
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184496
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%182250
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192938
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%193303
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194537
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181857
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193375
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181912
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194386
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183735
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174788
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182027
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192696
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182791
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312152
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84513
11Giant OgreImp11520%3461785
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497105
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28021
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1179646
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379376
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1179246
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55074
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54712
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3298428
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4101771
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24916
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%818396
11Giant OgreRena +34570%937824
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19895
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%655131
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%812868
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337567
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137553
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189160
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24221
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11140
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6568
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6042
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18785
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10862
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24396
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12011
11Giant OgreKatana60%6479
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11450
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11292
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10795
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11100
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10604
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6432
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12972
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11244
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11152
11Giant OgreRapier50%10992
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11704
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24597
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11007
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11095
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11194
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11171
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19483
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10674
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11209
11Giant OgreBow40%11162
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10802
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11177
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11959
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24725
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058709
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12953
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10575
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11858
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24738
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11923
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6070
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24321
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11168
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11073
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24788
11Giant OgreMace30%9819
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11318
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6456
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11276
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10526
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5929
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24414
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13087
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11482
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6017
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11130
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10521
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%937
11Giant OgreApple10%76701
11Giant OgreKris10%10555
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%432320
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192938
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176621
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196695
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181857
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176310
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%78011
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52537
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176522
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64866
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194625
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78127
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52636
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77975
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183011
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182886
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68160
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174788
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175950
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194386
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%182027
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64855
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193303
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181912
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78208
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66326
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52323
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64479
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192696
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194537
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182474
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78379
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64616
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77972
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52490
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193992
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184496
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182250
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175372
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195098
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193353
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193375
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174921
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21802
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57328
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1179646
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56682
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379376
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19895
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1179246
11Magic SkelImp2020%3461785
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24916
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188681
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3298428
11Magic SkelRena +31190%937824
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%818396
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%812868
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497105
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4101771
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337567
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%655131
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137553
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189160
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6568
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26668
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25357
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26992
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11007
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11482
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11073
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11140
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058709
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6017
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24597
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6456
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23485
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30557
11Magic SkelSpear20%26488
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24725
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11450
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6070
11Magic SkelFlail10%27146
11Magic SkelKatana10%6479
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26624
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24321
11Magic SkelGladius10%26798
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11095
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24738
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30536
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11209
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6432
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11276
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30577
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6042
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26362
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11292
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%68160
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192938
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176522
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176310
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78208
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192696
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175372
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66326
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176621
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181857
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175950
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78127
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181912
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193375
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78011
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193992
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77972
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78379
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182474
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196695
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194625
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182250
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209815
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174921
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182886
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195098
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194386
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%182027
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193303
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210401
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174788
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77975
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183011
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193353
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194537
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432320
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84513
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379376
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1179246
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497105
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1179646
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57328
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56682
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3298428
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19895
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4101771
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%818396
11Red SkeletRena +33240%937824
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%28021
11Red SkeletImp2650%3461785
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188681
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24916
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%655131
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%812868
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337567
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137553
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189160
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27306
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11482
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11276
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11130
11Red SkeletBow40%11162
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11959
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11152
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10604
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11177
11Red SkeletMace40%9819
11Red SkeletKris40%10555
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11007
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10802
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10795
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11450
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11244
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11292
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11209
11Red SkeletKatana30%6479
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11168
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26657
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10674
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11858
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10526
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24597
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11095
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6042
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12011
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23465
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26624
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26974
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6456
11Red SkeletRapier20%10992
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23485
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24725
11Red SkeletFlail20%27146
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11140
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6432
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24414
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11171
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6017
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24321
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26520
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5929
11Red SkeletGladius10%26798
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11318
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24738
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10862
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%944
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11923
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11704
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11100
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11194
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25357
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11073
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68160
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183011
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%174921
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176310
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78011
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78379
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77972
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52323
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78208
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%182886
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182250
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182474
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66326
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52490
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78127
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181857
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175372
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182027
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176522
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%181912
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%175950
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52537
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52636
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77975
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174788
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176621
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432320
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%192938
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%193992
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193353
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193303
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194537
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192696
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195098
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284392
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310904
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194625
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194386
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312708
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283962
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193375
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64479
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64616
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64855
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284069
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282312
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64866
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56682
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1179646
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1179246
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379376
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57328
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84513
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21802
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188681
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3298428
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24916
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%818396
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19895
12Chief SkelRena +32800%937824
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497105
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4101771
12Chief SkelImp2580%3461785
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%812868
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%655131
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337567
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137553
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189160
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24738
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11482
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24414
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26992
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24221
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11073
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24597
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24396
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11140
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30577
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27306
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23465
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1058709
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27203
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26624
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5929
12Chief SkelSpear40%26488
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6568
12Chief SkelGladius30%26798
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11007
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30557
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11209
12Chief SkelKatana30%6479
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25357
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11244
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26657
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29761
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11100
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6456
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30375
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26147
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24321
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11095
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11130
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23485
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11168
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6042
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6432
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26520
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11152
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10795
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6070
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6017
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30621
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26362
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26974
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24725
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26668
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
12Chief SkelKris10%10555
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10526
12Chief SkelMace10%9819
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10862
12Chief SkelFlail10%27146
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11318
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10802
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
12Chief SkelRapier10%10992
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11194
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11177
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11171
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645485
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644423
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64855
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308837
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52490
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283962
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310904
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77975
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312708
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52636
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309408
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284069
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308929
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176522
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%644727
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78379
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64866
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309159
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78011
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64479
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52323
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64616
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176621
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78127
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309623
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284392
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66326
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282312
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52537
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78208
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%643906
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68160
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176310
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77972
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432320
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24916
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379376
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1179246
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56682
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57328
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1179646
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4101771
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3298428
12Dark SkullImp9240%3461785
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%818396
12Dark SkullRena +37460%937824
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497105
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188681
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%655131
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%812868
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337567
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137553
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189160
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1062741
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1058709
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1031862
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1034708
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1030466
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1032553
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1032377
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64616
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645485
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310904
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942370
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644423
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308929
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64479
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309159
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309408
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%644727
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64855
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940059
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284392
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%643906
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284069
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312708
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308837
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64866
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%940778
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283962
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309623
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282312
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432320
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2333822
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3298428
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177050
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1179246
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177284
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188681
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379376
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1179646
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4101771
12Giant OgreImp5960%3461785
12Giant OgreRena +34070%937824
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%818396
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%812868
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%655131
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337567
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83011
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497105
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137553
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189160
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1038196
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1032553
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1062741
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1086794
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1124490
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1038058
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1086026
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1034708
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%920564
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1032377
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1030466
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1087018
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1031862
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1058709
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645485
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%643906
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942370
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%940778
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644423
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%644727
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940059
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%883888
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83011
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3298428
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2333822
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379376
12Magic SkelImp1860%3461785
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110560
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110851
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1179246
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1179646
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4101771
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%818396
12Magic SkelRena +3740%937824
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188681
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497105
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%655131
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%812868
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337567
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137553
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189160
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181857
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184496
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182886
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195098
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182027
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175950
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192938
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182474
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209815
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193375
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193992
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193353
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194625
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24916
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194537
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194386
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182250
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182791
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196709
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196695
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1124490
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1032553
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644423
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312708
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1038058
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309623
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%643906
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310904
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1032377
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940059
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%940778
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308837
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1034708
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942370
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%920564
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1062741
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%644727
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645485
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308929
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1031862
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309408
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309159
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1030466
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1058709
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432320
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2333822
12Red SkeletImp5730%3461785
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177284
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177050
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1179246
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1179646
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379376
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3298428
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188681
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4101771
12Red SkeletRena +32530%937824
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%818396
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83011
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%812868
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%655131
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497105
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337567
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137553
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189160
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312708
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64479
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309623
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309408
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284069
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644727
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643906
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64866
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308837
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64855
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645485
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284392
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282312
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283962
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308929
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644423
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309159
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310904
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64616
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432320
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1058709
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1062741
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1031862
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942370
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1032377
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1030466
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1032553
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78127
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%940778
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1034708
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940059
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176621
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78208
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52490
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176522
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52537
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176310
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68160
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78011
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66326
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78379
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77972
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52636
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52323
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77975
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379376
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1179246
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1179646
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24916
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21802
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2333822
13Chief SkelImp2390%3461785
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3298428
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188681
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4101771
13Chief SkelRena +31780%937824
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%818396
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57328
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56682
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177050
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177284
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497105
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%655131
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337567
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%812868
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83011
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189160
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137553
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62634
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26668
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25357
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182791
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42258
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62828
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62733
13Chief SkelFlail20%27146
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27306
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42398
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30784
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30375
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42787
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196458
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26147
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62626
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24414
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26657
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24221
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26520
13Chief SkelBlade10%210401
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23485
13Chief SkelSpear10%26488
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30536
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42688
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27203
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24396
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24788
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42164
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24738
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1124490
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1058709
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1032553
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644423
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1031862
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1062741
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1030466
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1087018
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1034708
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%920564
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1086794
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1038058
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1086026
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644727
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645485
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643906
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942370
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940059
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1032377
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%940778
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%883888
13Dark SkullImp9810%3461785
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2333822
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4101771
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3298428
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177284
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379376
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188681
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177050
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1179646
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1179246
13Dark SkullRena +32730%937824
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%818396
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83011
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%812868
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%655131
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337567
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137553
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497105
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189160
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62634
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42164
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195098
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196709
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193353
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42398
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62733
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193375
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42787
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184496
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62674
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194625
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192696
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196695
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194537
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192938
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193992
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196458
13Dark SkullBlade30%210401
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209815
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62828
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62626
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183735
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194386
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182791
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42384
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41916
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193303
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28021
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62786
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42258
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%812011
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%920564
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1038058
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1038196
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1031862
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%811711
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1124490
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1062741
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1086026
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1034708
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1030466
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1087018
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%811499
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%769162
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1086794
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1058709
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1032377
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1032553
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%883888
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83011
13Giant OgreImp3860%3461785
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2333822
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1179246
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4101771
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1179646
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110560
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379376
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3298428
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110851
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%818396
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497105
13Giant OgreRena +31230%937824
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188681
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%812868
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%655131
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337567
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137553
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189160
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181912
13Giant OgreBlade40%210401
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176522
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182027
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183011
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193992
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195098
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194537
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181857
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175950
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196458
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209815
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176310
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184496
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182886
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183735
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192938
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174788
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192696
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194625
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194386
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176621
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175372
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196709
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1293077
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%803659
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%866885
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1072938
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%811499
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1038196
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%769162
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%750898
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%803493
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1041141
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%812011
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%804715
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%759323
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1340795
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1342659
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%811711
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%807393
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%992378
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1042164
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%802724
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412350
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1087018
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1086026
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1086794
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3298428
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2333822
13Magic SkelImp900%3461785
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4101771
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379376
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112767
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113006
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1179646
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1179246
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%818396
13Magic SkelRena +3390%937824
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100452
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72155
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%655131
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%812868
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337567
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137553
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497105
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176621
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78208
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176522
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312708
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52537
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66326
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78379
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308929
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189160
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174921
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309408
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310904
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309159
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309623
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%812011
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%759323
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1072938
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%802724
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%811499
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%769162
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%803493
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1086026
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1038196
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1086794
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1041141
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1087018
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%803659
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1042164
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%750898
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%804715
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%920564
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1124490
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%811711
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%883888
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4101771
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2333822
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3298428
13Red SkeletImp2210%3461785
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1179246
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379376
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110851
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1179646
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110560
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100452
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%818396
13Red SkeletRena +3750%937824
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188681
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337567
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83011
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%812868
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%655131
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189160
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137553
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497105
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181912
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52323
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66326
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176310
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193303
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183011
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192938
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175950
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193375
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182474
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182886
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174788
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176621
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182250
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174921
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78379
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78208
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52537
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182027
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52490
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193353
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77972
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52636
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195098
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176522
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1124490
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%920564
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1058709
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1038058
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1034708
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1032553
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1032377
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1030466
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1062741
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1031862
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942370
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643906
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%940778
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644727
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645485
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644423
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940059
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1086026
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1086794
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1087018
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1038196
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309623
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308929
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312708
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309408
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309159
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310904
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308837
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432320
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%883888
14Chief SkelImp4100%3461785
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2333822
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3298428
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1179646
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1179246
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379376
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83011
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4101771
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188681
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177050
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177284
14Chief SkelRena +31300%937824
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%818396
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110851
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110560
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%812868
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%655131
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497105
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337567
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137553
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189160
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182250
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194386
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181857
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196709
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182791
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181912
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193353
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174921
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193303
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196695
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193375
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192938
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182886
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196458
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195098
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192696
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209815
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175950
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194537
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175372
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183011
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174788
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182027
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193992
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184496
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1072938
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%802724
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1086026
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1042164
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%812011
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%804715
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%992378
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1038196
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%759323
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1087018
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%811499
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1086794
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%811711
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%769162
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%803493
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%803659
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%750898
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1041141
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1124490
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%883888
14Dark SkullImp10540%3461785
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2333822
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3298428
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4101771
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379376
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1179646
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110560
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110851
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1179246
14Dark SkullRena +33450%937824
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%818396
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83011
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188681
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100452
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%655131
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%812868
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337567
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137553
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497105
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189160
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174788
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52490
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181912
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52636
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193353
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176621
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64479
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183011
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176310
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66326
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182250
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78127
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181857
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77975
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182027
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174921
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193303
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64855
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78379
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78011
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182886
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193992
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175950
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175372
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52323
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78208
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64616
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77972
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192938
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182474
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176522
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192696
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52537
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24916
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1293077
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%803493
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1072938
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%750898
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%802724
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1340795
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1042164
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1342659
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%804715
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%866885
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%759323
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%807393
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1038196
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%803659
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%812011
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1041141
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%811499
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%811711
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%769162
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%992378
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412350
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1087018
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1086026
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1086794
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2333822
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4101771
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3298428
14Giant OgreImp3660%3461785
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113006
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1179646
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112767
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379376
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1179246
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72155
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100452
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%818396
14Giant OgreRena +31520%937824
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%812868
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%655131
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337567
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137553
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189160
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308837
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309623
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52636
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176310
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78011
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66326
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64855
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497105
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174921
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282312
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52490
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77975
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78208
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309408
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309159
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175950
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64479
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78379
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174788
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52537
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176621
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284392
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308929
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175372
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77972
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176522
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284069
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52323
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78127
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283962
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310904
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64866
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312708
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424194
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1340795
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385332
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%807393
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1042164
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1386845
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1041141
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031161
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422412
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433079
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%866885
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027115
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1384635
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1072938
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1421963
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1293077
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026373
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%992378
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1342659
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1342934
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1175446
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762903
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%803659
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%803493
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%759323
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%811711
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%804715
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%750898
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%811499
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%812011
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%802724
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%769162
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2333822
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3298428
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113006
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1179246
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112767
14Magic SkelImp650%3461785
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1179646
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4101771
14Magic SkelRena +3360%937824
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115812
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87917
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%818396
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100452
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%655131
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%812868
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72155
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337567
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137553
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497105
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189160
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031161
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1072938
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%803493
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433079
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%807393
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%803659
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1340795
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027115
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1041141
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026373
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%802724
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1421963
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1293077
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424194
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1042164
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%804715
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422412
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%866885
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1175446
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%750898
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%992378
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1342659
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%759323
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412350
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1038196
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%811711
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%812011
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%811499
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%769162
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2333822
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4101771
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112767
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113006
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1179646
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3298428
14Red SkeletImp1880%3461785
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1179246
14Red SkeletRena +31070%937824
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%818396
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72155
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87917
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100452
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%655131
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%812868
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337567
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137553
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189160
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78127
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497105
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52636
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68160
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645485
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66326
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644727
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310904
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308837
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78379
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77972
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64855
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309159
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%940778
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309623
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643906
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52323
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309408
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64616
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64479
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284069
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52537
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64866
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284392
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940059
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282312
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78208
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942370
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283962
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%811499
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1124490
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1086794
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1087018
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1038196
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1086026
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%769162
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%812011
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%811711
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1072938
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1031862
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1062741
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1032377
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1032553
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1030466
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1034708
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1038058
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1058709
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%920564
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%802724
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%759323
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1042164
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1041141
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%804715
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%803493
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%750898
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%992378
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%883888
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%803659
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3298428
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2333822
15Chief SkelImp3880%3461785
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4101771
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83011
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110851
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379376
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110560
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1179646
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1179246
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%818396
15Chief SkelRena +31310%937824
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188681
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%812868
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%655131
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100452
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497105
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337567
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137553
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189160
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193303
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182250
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174788
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181912
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192938
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183735
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194625
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176522
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183011
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194386
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182791
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175950
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181857
15Chief SkelBlade30%210401
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176310
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64616
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193353
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175372
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78379
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64479
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192696
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52323
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64855
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174921
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182474
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184496
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52490
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196458
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182886
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52537
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78011
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193992
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24916
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182027
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78127
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194537
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52636
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195098
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66326
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77972
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176621
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77975
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1293077
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1340795
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1175446
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1342659
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%992378
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1072938
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%759323
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1041141
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%811499
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%769162
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%803493
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%802724
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1042164
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%866885
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%807393
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%811711
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%812011
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%750898
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%803659
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%804715
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412350
15Dark SkullImp19560%3461785
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4101771
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3298428
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2333822
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1179646
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1179246
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113006
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379376
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112767
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%818396
15Dark SkullRena +33750%937824
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72155
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100452
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87917
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%812868
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337567
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%655131
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137553
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497105
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189160
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176310
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78379
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309159
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175950
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309623
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64616
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312708
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310904
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284069
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78208
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309408
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52323
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308929
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77972
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52490
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283962
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78127
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52537
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282312
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52636
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176522
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64855
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64479
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174788
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176621
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644727
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308837
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284392
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64866
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78011
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175372
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68160
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77975
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174921
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66326
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24916
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%992378
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026373
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1340795
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1175446
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1421963
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422412
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1042164
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031161
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027115
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%866885
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1041141
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1386845
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424194
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385332
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433079
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%807393
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1384635
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1342659
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1072938
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1342934
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278410
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1293077
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762903
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2333822
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4101771
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3298428
15Giant OgreImp4330%3461785
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113006
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1179646
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112767
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679401
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1179246
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%679852
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115812
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%818396
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72155
15Giant OgreRena +31760%937824
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87917
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100452
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%655131
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%812868
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337567
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497105
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137553
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189160
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64479
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1062741
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282312
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309408
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1034708
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312708
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283962
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1032553
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308837
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1031862
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1030466
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1032377
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645485
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643906
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310904
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284392
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%940778
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644423
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309159
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058709
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644727
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940059
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308929
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309623
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64616
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942370
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64866
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64855
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284069
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1524369
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1505553
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1102144
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1183397
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1181824
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1182410
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424194
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1399498
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1400145
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1342934
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027115
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1386845
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026373
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422412
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1421963
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316272
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278410
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031161
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1384635
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1315609
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1333535
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385332
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433079
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1175446
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762903
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4101771
15Magic SkelImp1280%3461785
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2333822
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3298428
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1293077
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1342659
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%807393
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679401
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%679852
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1179246
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1179646
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1340795
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%866885
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%818396
15Magic SkelRena +3510%937824
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100452
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96169
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72155
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87917
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%655131
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%812868
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115812
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337567
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497105
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137553
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79475
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1058709
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%940778
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1124490
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309408
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308929
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1034708
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189160
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1038058
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283962
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942370
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1032553
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940059
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1030466
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1062741
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64855
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309623
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1342659
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385332
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1384635
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1342934
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1293077
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031161
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027115
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316272
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1315609
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1175446
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1399498
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424194
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1333535
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1340795
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026373
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433079
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278410
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1386845
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1421963
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%866885
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%807393
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422412
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1400145
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762903
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1072938
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%992378
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1042164
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1041141
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2333822
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3298428
15Red SkeletImp2700%3461785
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%679852
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1179246
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679401
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1179646
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4101771
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100452
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87917
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%818396
15Red SkeletRena +31120%937824
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115812
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72155
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%655131
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337567
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%812868
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137553
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497105
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189160
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308929
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%940778
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308837
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1034708
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1062741
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309159
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942370
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310904
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940059
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283962
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644727
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312708
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282312
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284069
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1031862
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643906
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1038058
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1032377
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1032553
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309408
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309623
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1030466
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284392
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644423
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645485
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1072938
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%811711
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%750898
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%803493
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%812011
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%803659
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%992378
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%804715
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%802724
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%811499
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1041141
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1042164
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%759323
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%769162
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%807393
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%866885
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1038196
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1087018
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1086026
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1086794
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031161
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026373
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1175446
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1293077
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1342659
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027115
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1340795
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%883888
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412350
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2333822
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3298428
16Chief SkelImp12990%3461785
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112767
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%113006
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1179246
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1179646
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4101771
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110560
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110851
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100452
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%818396
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379376
16Chief SkelRena +35420%937824
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87917
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%83011
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%655131
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188681
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%812868
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497105
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337567
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72155
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137553
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189160
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52490
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52323
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64616
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64479
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176310
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176621
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645485
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78127
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66326
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309623
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176522
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308837
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78011
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77972
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52537
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77975
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78208
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196695
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175950
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309408
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175372
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78379
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192696
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184496
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64855
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52636
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194625
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64866
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182027
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182886
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174921
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192938
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283962
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193303
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174788
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193375
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195098
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644727
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181857
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181912
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643906
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312708
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284069
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644423
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309159
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182474
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24916
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282312
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284392
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182250
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194386
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193992
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183011
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194537
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308929
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193353
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424194
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031161
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1333535
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278410
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316272
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422412
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1342934
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%807393
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027115
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1315609
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%866885
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1384635
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%992378
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1342659
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385332
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1175446
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026373
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1386845
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1421963
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1340795
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1433079
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1293077
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762903
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2333822
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3298428
16Dark SkullImp33520%3461785
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679401
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1179246
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%679852
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1179646
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100452
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4101771
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87917
16Dark SkullRena +316420%937824
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%818396
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72155
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115812
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%655131
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%812868
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337567
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137553
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189160
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497105
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64616
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940059
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284069
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283962
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644423
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312708
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1058709
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310904
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645485
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309408
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64855
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1062741
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644727
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643906
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282312
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1032553
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308837
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1032377
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1030466
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309623
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1031862
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64479
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284392
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64866
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309159
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308929
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%940778
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942370
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1034708
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83011
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1524369
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1181824
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1183397
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1102144
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1505553
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1182410
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1342934
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1421963
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422412
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1333535
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316272
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433079
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424194
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1386845
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031161
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1384635
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278410
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1400145
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385332
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027115
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026373
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1315609
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1175446
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1399498
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762903
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4101771
16Giant OgreImp25030%3461785
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2333822
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3298428
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1293077
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%866885
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1340795
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%807393
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1342659
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1179646
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%679852
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1179246
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679401
16Giant OgreRena +39640%937824
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%818396
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72155
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100452
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96169
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87917
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115812
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%812868
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%655131
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337567
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137553
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497105
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79475
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189160
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1124490
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1032377
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1034708
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942370
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940059
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309159
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1038058
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1032553
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309408
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%920564
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644423
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%940778
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308929
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1062741
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1030466
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1058709
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308837
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643906
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1031862
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644727
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309623
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645485
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284392
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284069
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282312
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283962
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66326
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310904
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64855
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312708
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83011
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1407379
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1505553
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%749317
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1102144
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1181824
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1019720
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%749714
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1382067
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1036918
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1020377
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1380769
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1020328
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1064579
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%795858
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1018407
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1037405
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1183397
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%796786
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1524369
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1017217
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%806182
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1242256
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1016188
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1035948
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1182410
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1910806
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1315609
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1333535
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2418286
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1399498
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316272
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278410
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1400145
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2333822
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3298428
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1179246
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%679852
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679401
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1179646
16Magic SkelRena +32090%937824
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%818396
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115812
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4101771
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96169
16Magic SkelImp1160%3461785
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122267
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%812868
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%655131
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99734
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337567
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497105
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137553
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79475
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189160
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1041141
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1042164
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%811711
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%759323
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%803659
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1086026
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1124490
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1038196
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%920564
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1086794
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%803493
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%811499
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%812011
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%804715
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%750898
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%802724
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1072938
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1087018
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%769162
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100452
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1064579
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1019720
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1399498
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1036918
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1016188
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%806182
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1020328
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385332
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1333535
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316272
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1018407
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1183397
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1020377
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1400145
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1102144
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1524369
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1315609
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1035948
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1505553
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1386845
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1037405
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1342934
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278410
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1181824
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1384635
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1017217
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1182410
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1910806
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2333822
16Red SkeletImp13810%3461785
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679401
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1179646
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%679852
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1179246
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4101771
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3298428
16Red SkeletRena +36200%937824
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%818396
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99734
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72155
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96169
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%655131
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115812
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%812868
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337567
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137553
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87917
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79475
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497105
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189160
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1032377
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1086026
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%920564
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1038196
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1086794
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1062741
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1038058
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643906
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1087018
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644423
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1034708
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1031862
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1030466
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644727
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645485
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1032553
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058709
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940059
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%940778
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1124490
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942370
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83011
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter688313%1424194
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow688153%1031161
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687973%1278410
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687793%1026373
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686763%807393
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction686493%1421963
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor686253%1175446
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage685303%1433079
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots685033%1342659
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor684713%1340795
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm684293%1027115
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow684213%1293077
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683683%1422412
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow683473%1386845
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots683433%1342934
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682743%1385332
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682583%866885
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants681163%1384635
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451752%1072938
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451122%1041141
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449212%992378
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448372%1042164
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394462%762903
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318191%1400145
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315901%1333535
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315671%1399498
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314991%1315609
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314241%1316272
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116440%2333822
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96990%3298428
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4101771
17Chief SkelImp82320%3461785
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777030%679852
17Chief SkelDevils Key75800%1179646
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775660%679401
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74960%1179246
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44350%115812
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40790%87917
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640670%112767
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640240%113006
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39750%100452
17Chief SkelRena +339590%937824
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739450%818396
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33840%72155
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13710%655131
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13230%812868
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11220%337567
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497105
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137553
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%189160
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1030466
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282312
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644727
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308837
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942370
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1031862
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1032553
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309159
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309408
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312708
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1058709
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940059
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1062741
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1032377
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%940778
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644423
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284392
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284069
17Chief SkelHelical Sword890%645485
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308929
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309623
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310904
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283962
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1034708
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643906
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64479
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1038058
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64616
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64855
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64866
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83011
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188681
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1637
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2404514%1182410
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2397044%1102144
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2396584%1505553
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2392194%1181824
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2391344%1524369
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2385954%1183397
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1314282%1384635
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1312842%1386845
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1310142%1027115
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1309672%1424194
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1306242%1342934
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1305842%1385332
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1305642%1026373
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1305412%1315609
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1304942%1278410
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1304292%1400145
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1303892%1421963
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1303372%1031161
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1303342%1316272
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1303172%1333535
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1302522%1422412
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1301962%1399498
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1301762%1433079
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1296052%1175446
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5991022%762903
17Dark SkullImp312451%3461785
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306100%4101771
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299120%2333822
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria238100%3298428
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219730%866885
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218080%807393
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217050%1342659
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216860%1340795
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216850%1293077
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197210%1179246
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195290%679852
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194660%679401
17Dark SkullDevils Key193160%1179646
17Dark SkullRena +3123530%937824
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100490%818396
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92770%100452
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90220%72155
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83530%96169
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66900%87917
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115812
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37710%655131
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37580%812868
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28650%337567
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137553
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497105
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79475
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11950%189160
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1124490
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1038058
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3410%308929
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3410%920564
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1034708
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309623
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1062741
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308837
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942370
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644727
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645485
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3130%1032377
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%940778
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%643906
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940059
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1030466
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309408
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644423
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1031862
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309159
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1032553
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1058709
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66326
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284392
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282312
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283962
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284069
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64855
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312708
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310904
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188681
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83011
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1637
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark692922%1064579
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants649152%1384635
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648482%1017217
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves648472%1400145
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648422%1016188
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648032%1037405
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction647592%1183397
17Giant OgreElemental Mace647562%1181824
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647402%1278410
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor647102%1020328
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots646842%1399498
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm646582%1422412
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm646142%1018407
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants646072%1505553
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves646002%1385332
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow645542%1386845
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645472%1424194
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645142%1102144
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots645022%1342934
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction644742%1421963
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves644492%1524369
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves644462%1315609
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644392%1433079
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow644382%1019720
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask643942%1333535
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants643562%1316272
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643262%1020377
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor642972%1182410
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants642902%1036918
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots642882%1035948
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488642%1910806
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147460%2333822
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796600%679401
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796020%679852
17Giant OgreDevils Key95250%1179646
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94580%1179246
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4101771
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3298428
17Giant OgreRena +359410%937824
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748290%818396
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47930%115812
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43530%87917
17Giant OgreImp38990%3461785
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96169
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18960%812868
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%655131
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14110%99734
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14010%337567
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72155
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137553
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79475
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189160
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%497105
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1038196
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1032553
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1030466
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1087018
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942370
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1058709
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1124490
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%940778
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%920564
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1038058
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1034708
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940059
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1086026
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1086794
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1032377
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1031862
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1062741
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188681
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83011
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239803%1257925
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226542%1036918
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225832%1037405
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225822%1251890
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225522%749714
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225522%796786
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225282%2079658
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225262%1407379
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224942%2080864
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224752%806182
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224452%1020377
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224382%1019720
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224352%1018407
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224282%795858
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224182%1382067
17Magic SkelRune Blade224082%2077516
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224052%2080383
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224012%1064579
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223872%1035948
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223672%1016188
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223452%1020328
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223322%1017217
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222942%1242256
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222942%2082235
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222912%749317
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221402%1380769
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163342%1910806
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91341%1183397
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90691%1181824
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89711%1524369
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89701%1102144
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89521%1182410
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88341%1505553
17Magic SkelSpirit +181661%2418286
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548131%2333822
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4101771
17Magic SkelSpirit +040430%1058630
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3298428
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732440%679401
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731200%679852
17Magic SkelDevils Key31120%1179646
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31030%1179246
17Magic SkelImp27870%3461785
17Magic SkelRena +320880%937824
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18150%122267
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716650%818396
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218601
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9620%96169
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99734
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6550%812868
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%655131
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4870%337567
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137553
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79475
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189160
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497105
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%803659
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%811499
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1072938
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1086794
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%812011
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1042164
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1086026
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%750898
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%803493
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%802724
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%804715
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1041141
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1038196
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%759323
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%992378
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1087018
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%769162
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%866885
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%811711
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%807393
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72155
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83011
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100452
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499443%1407379
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474902%1037405
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472482%1016188
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472062%1382067
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471992%1020377
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471672%1017217
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471442%796786
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471202%1102144
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471042%1018407
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470872%1036918
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470022%749317
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469952%1524369
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468722%749714
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468722%1505553
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468352%1183397
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468192%1020328
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467972%1399498
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467742%1181824
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467742%1400145
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467562%1380769
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467432%1064579
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467312%795858
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467052%1182410
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466882%1035948
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466512%1019720
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466272%806182
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325522%1910806
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157791%2418286
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598030%2333822
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3298428
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79080%1384635
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78980%1386845
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78730%1316272
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78530%1385332
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78350%1278410
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78330%1315609
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77700%1333535
17Red SkeletImp68960%3461785
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63500%1179246
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763150%679401
17Red SkeletDevils Key62600%1179646
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761910%679852
17Red SkeletRena +341060%937824
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33640%4101771
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%818396
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28480%87917
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122267
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115812
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13420%96169
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%812868
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99734
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%655131
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337567
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137553
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79475
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189160
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497105
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1637
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1637
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6042
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11168
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11450
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9819
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10575
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1058709
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6456
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6479
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11007
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6017
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10795
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10862
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11095
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11152
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6568
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11923
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11318
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11292
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11140
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10802
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6432
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10521
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12972
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11482
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11959
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6070
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11244
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10674
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10555
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5929
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13087
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18785
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5427
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12953
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11704
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19483
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5407
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12011
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1179246
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4276
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379376
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%944
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1179646
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137553
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%655131
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%818396
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%937824
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337567
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24725
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11007
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6432
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24597
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6479
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11152
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26657
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1058709
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6017
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26624
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26798
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6070
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24738
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23485
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5929
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26520
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11292
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25357
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11450
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24788
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6042
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6456
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11244
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11095
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11482
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26668
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6568
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11140
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379376
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1179246
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5427
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1179646
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%818396
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%944
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%655131
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%937824
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5407
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137553
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27146
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6456
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24414
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6568
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24738
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6017
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11450
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27306
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26488
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1058709
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24725
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26657
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24396
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27203
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6479
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24321
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25357
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11152
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11244
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5427
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5929
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26992
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11292
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11140
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6070
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26668
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11095
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11007
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26798
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11482
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1179246
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6042
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23485
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379376
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10555
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1179646
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10802
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11318
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24788
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10575
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818396
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26624
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9819
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10862
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10795
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%937824
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%937
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62828
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26974
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26362
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312152
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27146
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42787
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30786
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41916
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30621
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42258
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27203
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62674
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62634
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29761
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62626
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27306
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30784
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30267
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30536
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62733
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30375
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42164
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26488
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26992
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26147
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62786
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42688
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30577
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42398
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379376
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17238
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55074
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1179646
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1179246
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497105
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%818396
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54712
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3298428
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3461785
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%937824
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28021
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8319
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%655131
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337567
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137553
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64479
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181912
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182250
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77975
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181857
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283962
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1179646
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174921
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78208
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66326
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182886
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194625
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312152
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26798
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27306
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30784
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26668
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24725
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30786
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27203
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30375
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24738
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26488
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24396
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26520
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30621
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24414
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30577
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24597
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25357
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26624
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29761
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24788
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27146
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24321
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26992
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26147
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23485
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26657
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26362
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6017
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6479
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6568
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11095
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11244
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6042
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11152
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6456
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1058709
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11450
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6432
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11482
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1179246
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11292
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5929
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1179646
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11171
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11168
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379376
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5427
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6070
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11007
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5407
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11140
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%937824
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%818396
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%655131
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497105
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137553
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337567
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%812868
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3298428
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8319
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6070
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24788
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24725
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11168
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11007
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24597
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11292
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11152
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11140
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12011
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10862
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11244
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6456
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11450
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11318
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11959
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10555
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24738
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1058709
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12972
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24396
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11482
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10802
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4276
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6042
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18785
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10521
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11704
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5929
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1179246
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24321
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5427
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11095
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6568
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6479
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13087
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6017
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12953
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19483
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10795
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%818396
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1179646
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%937824
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379376
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%937
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11923
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9819
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5407
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3298428
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10575
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%944
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312152
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62626
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195098
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209815
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183735
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196695
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62634
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62674
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210401
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194386
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196458
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42398
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42164
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193992
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42258
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194537
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193353
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42787
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62733
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192696
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184496
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196709
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193375
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182791
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30267
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41916
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62786
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193303
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192938
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62828
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194625
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30375
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30621
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84513
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30786
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29761
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30577
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30784
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26992
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26362
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27306
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1179246
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27146
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26147
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26488
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55074
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1179646
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27203
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54712
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379376
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4101771
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%818396
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%937824
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3461785
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24916
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8319
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3298428
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19895
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497105
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%812868
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137553
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337567
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%655131
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189160
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11482
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11140
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312152
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30375
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26147
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62828
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42688
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62626
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62733
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30784
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26362
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30786
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27203
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30577
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26992
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62634
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30267
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41916
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30621
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42258
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42164
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29761
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23485
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62786
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26488
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62674
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27146
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27306
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42787
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1179646
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379376
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1179246
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17238
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6432
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11244
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5427
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24321
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5407
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26657
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24414
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6070
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6456
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24597
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54712
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55074
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11095
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6042
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5929
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24725
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6017
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26624
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25357
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24738
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6568
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6479
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26798
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11194
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24396
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3298428
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24788
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26668
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26520
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%937824
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%818396
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3461785
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337567
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8319
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497105
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%655131
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312152
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42787
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62626
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182791
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209815
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30267
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30577
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184496
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196709
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62634
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42164
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62733
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41916
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42398
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42688
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30621
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30375
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30786
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62786
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196695
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62828
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210401
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183735
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62674
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42258
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196458
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17238
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3461785
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1179646
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54712
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379376
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1179246
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55074
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%937824
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%818396
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28021
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497105
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8319
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3298428
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19895
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%812868
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337567
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%655131
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189160
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137553
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9819
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10521
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11704
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11858
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11923
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10526
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10575
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12011
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312152
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42164
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193992
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62626
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42688
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42398
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194386
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193375
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193353
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209815
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62828
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62634
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192938
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193303
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184496
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42787
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194625
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196709
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62674
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182791
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196695
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196458
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30267
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195098
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62786
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42258
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194537
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183735
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192696
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41916
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62733
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29761
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30784
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30577
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30621
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84513
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30786
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30375
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26488
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55074
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26362
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26147
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27146
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379376
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27306
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1179246
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54712
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27203
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1179646
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26992
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24916
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3461785
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%937824
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3298428
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497105
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8319
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4101771
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%812868
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%818396
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%655131
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11276
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19895
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337567
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432320
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193303
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78127
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181857
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182027
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182886
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176621
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77972
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193992
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68160
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192696
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194625
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174921
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192938
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78208
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78379
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176522
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182250
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194537
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175950
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78011
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193375
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52636
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181912
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195098
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176310
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196695
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52490
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183011
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193353
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66326
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194386
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77975
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182474
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175372
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52537
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174788
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52323
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84513
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3298428
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56682
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57328
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379376
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1179646
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1179246
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%937824
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28021
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%818396
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188681
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19895
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497105
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%812868
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337567
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%655131
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4101771
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3461785
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24916
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137553
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189160
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1637
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432320
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645485
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1032377
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312708
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940059
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1031862
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1032553
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284069
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1062741
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1038058
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1124490
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309623
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64855
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177050
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644727
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312152
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181857
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182886
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193992
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183011
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181912
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182791
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184496
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194537
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174788
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183735
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196695
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196709
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182250
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192938
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210401
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194386
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175372
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182027
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193375
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196458
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194625
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193303
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209815
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193353
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192696
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182474
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174921
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175950
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195098
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84513
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1179246
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55074
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379376
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1179646
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54712
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28021
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%937824
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%818396
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3461785
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19895
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3298428
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24916
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%655131
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497105
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337567
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%812868
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4101771
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137553
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6568
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11140
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11168
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6042
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24321
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11152
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11292
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312152
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183735
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26992
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62786
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26147
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42787
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42258
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41916
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62674
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62634
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30267
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42164
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29761
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62626
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62733
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184496
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62828
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30786
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30577
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30621
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42688
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26362
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26488
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42398
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30375
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30784
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17238
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24414
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182791
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27203
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6568
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24738
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6456
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26657
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26624
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24725
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6479
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24321
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1179646
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27146
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27306
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25357
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6432
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23485
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1179246
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24788
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26520
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379376
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26798
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54712
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26668
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55074
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%937824
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%818396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3461785
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3298428
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28021
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337567
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497105
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%655131
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432320
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68160
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176621
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182886
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78011
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182474
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312708
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175372
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52490
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174788
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77972
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78208
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64866
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64855
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52323
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174921
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175950
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78379
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182250
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282312
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310904
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283962
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176310
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182027
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64616
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64479
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181857
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78127
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284392
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52636
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183011
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77975
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176522
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284069
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52537
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181912
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66326
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21802
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3298428
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1179246
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188681
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192696
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192938
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193353
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1179646
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193303
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56682
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57328
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%937824
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4101771
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379376
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194537
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3461785
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193992
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%818396
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24916
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%812868
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19895
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%655131
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497105
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137553
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11244
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11073
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312152
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196709
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209815
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182474
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77972
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174921
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175372
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196695
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193303
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192696
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195098
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176310
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193375
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176522
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193353
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181857
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%193992
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183011
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%182886
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84513
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196458
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194625
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194537
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78127
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192938
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181912
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182250
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78208
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194386
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1179246
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174788
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176621
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78011
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77975
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182027
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210401
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175950
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379376
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78379
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3298428
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19895
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57328
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1179646
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3461785
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%937824
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188681
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432320
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64479
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174921
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192696
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182474
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183011
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64866
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193353
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193992
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77972
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52490
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78208
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52636
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66326
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175950
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176522
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181912
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192938
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52537
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64616
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182027
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68160
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78127
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52323
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182886
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176310
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182250
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64855
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193303
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175372
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176621
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181857
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78011
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56682
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1179646
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57328
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3298428
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1179246
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379376
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19895
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%818396
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%937824
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188681
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24916
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337567
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137553
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%655131
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11276
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432320
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%174788
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77972
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78379
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310904
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182250
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312708
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284392
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78127
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78208
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%175950
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182027
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64479
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%181912
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%77975
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175372
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66326
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282312
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174921
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78011
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%182886
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52636
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52537
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181857
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64616
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183011
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176310
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176621
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64866
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284069
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52323
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182474
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176522
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52490
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68160
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283962
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21802
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1179246
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3461785
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192696
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56682
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1179646
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379376
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57328
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193303
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193353
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%193992
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192938
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194537
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188681
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%937824
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24916
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%818396
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497105
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19895
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%812868
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%655131
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337567
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3298428
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189160
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137553
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24414
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23485
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30375
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24321
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27203
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24396
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26624
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27146
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26992
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26362
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26147
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30786
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26668
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11130
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11140
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11482
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6070
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6456
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26657
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30577
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11152
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5929
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29761
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24597
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6568
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26520
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24725
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25357
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27306
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11007
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26488
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308929
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942370
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643906
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310904
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312708
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432320
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284392
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283962
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1038058
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284069
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308837
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1062741
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1058709
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1032377
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940059
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1034708
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644423
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282312
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645485
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%940778
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309408
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%920564
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309159
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1031862
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644727
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309623
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1032553
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1030466
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2333822
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379376
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1179646
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177284
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177050
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1179246
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188681
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%818396
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83011
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%937824
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497105
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%655131
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%812868
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137553
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337567
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3298428
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189160
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30536
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3461785
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27146
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%804715
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1072938
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031161
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027115
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%866885
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1041141
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1179646
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412350
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64616
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940059
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432320
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52323
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52636
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64855
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308837
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283962
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309408
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%643906
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310904
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64866
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%644727
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309623
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52490
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68160
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282312
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309159
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942370
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%940778
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645485
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64479
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66326
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312708
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284069
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644423
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308929
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52537
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284392
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1179246
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177284
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379376
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177050
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1179646
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24916
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188681
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%818396
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%937824
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497105
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3298428
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%655131
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%812868
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%337567
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3461785
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137553
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189160
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42384
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26488
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62674
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30786
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62733
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30267
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42787
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26974
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42164
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62828
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42398
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26362
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30557
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27203
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62786
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77972
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174788
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52636
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432320
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78011
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193375
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78208
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176522
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193303
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194386
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183011
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175950
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193992
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182250
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176310
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192696
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192938
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182474
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181912
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196695
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175372
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66326
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68160
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176621
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182886
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52490
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174921
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182027
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84513
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78127
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52537
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78379
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52323
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193353
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181857
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195098
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56682
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379376
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1179646
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194625
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57328
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194537
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3298428
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1179246
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4101771
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%818396
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497105
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%937824
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1038058
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1124490
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1031862
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1038196
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%920564
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1058709
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1034708
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1032553
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1032377
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1086794
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1030466
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1062741
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1086026
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1087018
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643906
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942370
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%940778
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644727
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645485
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940059
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644423
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%883888
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3298428
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2333822
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379376
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3461785
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110560
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83011
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1179246
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1179646
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110851
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%937824
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%818396
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497105
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188681
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%812868
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337567
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137553
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%655131
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194537
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175950
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174921
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194625
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1062741
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432320
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1058709
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284392
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942370
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%940778
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284069
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643906
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312708
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1034708
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940059
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644727
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310904
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309623
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283962
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1038058
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644423
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309408
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308837
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309159
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308929
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1032553
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1030466
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645485
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1032377
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1031862
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282312
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2333822
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379376
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1179246
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177050
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177284
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1179646
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3298428
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%818396
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%937824
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188681
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4101771
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3461785
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83011
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%812868
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%655131
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337567
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137553
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497105
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189160
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42164
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29761
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62828
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30375
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62626
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30577
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182791
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62786
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210401
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30786
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62634
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42398
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41916
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196709
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42787
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62674
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42258
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184496
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30784
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196695
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30621
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209815
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183735
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62733
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42688
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196458
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30267
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19895
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28021
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8319
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves762900%812011
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants762350%811499
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield762180%1086026
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves761530%769162
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow761340%1038196
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog760750%920564
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star760280%1086794
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash759660%1062741
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask759630%1087018
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration758800%1124490
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor758670%1031862
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield758360%1034708
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor758220%1038058
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude758140%1058709
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection758020%811711
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots757850%1030466
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword756210%1032553
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff754660%1032377
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3566740%883888
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5170460%2333822
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126090%83011
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112290%1179246
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109820%110560
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109530%110851
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109440%1179646
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108320%379376
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93570%3298428
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp76720%3461785
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4101771
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757040%818396
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356030%937824
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41290%188681
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497105
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11340%655131
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11100%812868
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8800%337567
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5710%137553
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189160
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%192938
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183011
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196709
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176621
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196458
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176522
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182886
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193303
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194537
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181857
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184496
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182791
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194625
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174788
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176310
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193353
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194386
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174921
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210401
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183735
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192696
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182250
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175372
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209815
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193992
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%181912
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182474
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%175950
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193375
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196695
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182027
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195098
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28021
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19895
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24916
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst908830%1072938
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab888910%759323
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow847790%1038196
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection845170%811711
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow845070%804715
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves844740%750898
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots844280%802724
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield843820%1086026
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask843590%1087018
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants842690%1041141
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog842520%920564
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield842360%1042164
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter842260%803659
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration841850%1124490
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star841190%1086794
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword840390%803493
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves839230%812011
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants838910%811499
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves837570%769162
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3580910%883888
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5173840%2333822
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel125950%4101771
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114110%379376
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113130%110560
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113020%1179246
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key112720%1179646
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111010%110851
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3461785
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria68690%3298428
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357830%937824
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756370%818396
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44090%100452
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42690%188681
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13920%655131
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13020%812868
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10980%83011
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10830%337567
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137553
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4190%189160
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3290%497105
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193353
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194537
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78208
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193303
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174788
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52537
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78127
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1190%176310
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176522
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78011
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68160
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1150%181912
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182474
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194386
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182027
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176621
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195098
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182250
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52636
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52323
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182886
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77975
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78379
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193992
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174921
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52490
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193375
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175372
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77972
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175950
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66326
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192938
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181857
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%183011
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194625
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192696
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19895
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24916
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12070%1342934
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1031161
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1342659
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11880%802724
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11860%1433079
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11830%804715
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027115
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1424194
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%803659
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11640%1293077
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1072938
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%803493
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11530%992378
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1175446
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11490%807393
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11420%1340795
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11420%1026373
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1041141
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%866885
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11310%750898
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1421963
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1042164
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%759323
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422412
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%412350
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2333822
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3298428
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112767
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113006
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1179646
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1179246
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3461785
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%818396
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%937824
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87917
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4101771
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115812
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72155
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337567
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%812868
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100452
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%655131
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137553
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189160
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497105
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52323
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643906
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309159
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64479
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52537
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942370
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284392
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644423
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308837
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64855
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309623
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%940778
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284069
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312708
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644727
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940059
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66326
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52636
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282312
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308929
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64616
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24916
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1242256
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1382067
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2080864
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1102144
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3298428
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1380769
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1407379
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2082235
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679401
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2079658
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2080383
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1179646
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2077516
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1910806
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315609
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1036918
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%795858
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1020328
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%806182
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1037405
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1183397
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1035948
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2418286
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1182410
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%655131
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3461785
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow727745%1293077
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots685864%1342659
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots683814%807393
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield683764%1042164
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor683444%1340795
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves683394%750898
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword683134%803493
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst682664%1072938
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter682524%803659
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves682304%866885
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves682304%812011
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow682114%804715
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots681814%802724
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants680484%811499
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves680084%992378
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow680004%1038196
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves678784%769162
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab678594%759323
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection678544%811711
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants676844%1041141
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4489963%412350
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key191831%1179646
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye191001%1179246
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5150641%2333822
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696371%112767
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695781%113006
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195121%379376
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria77671%3298428
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3461785
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4101771
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749520%818396
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349360%937824
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38220%72155
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35590%188681
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32570%100452
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27450%83011
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11630%812868
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11360%655131
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9860%337567
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5560%137553
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3740%189160
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497105
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175372
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282312
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64866
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174921
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174788
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284392
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176310
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182250
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52490
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52323
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64479
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181857
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52636
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78208
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52537
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78379
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310904
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283962
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312708
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284069
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%182886
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176621
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%175950
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64855
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68160
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64616
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77972
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181912
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78127
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78011
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77975
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183011
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66326
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182027
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176522
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182474
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192938
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193353
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192696
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193992
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19895
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194537
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193303
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24916
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668351%1124490
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607791%1038058
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605201%942370
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605031%645485
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604811%644727
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604601%1032553
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604251%920564
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603661%1034708
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603611%1032377
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603421%940778
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603091%940059
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602791%1058709
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602711%1087018
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602371%1086026
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601681%643906
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601621%1086794
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601001%644423
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600341%1031862
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599901%1062741
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599671%1030466
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505601%883888
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154480%2333822
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4101771
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1179646
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3461785
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177284
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1179246
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177050
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195830%379376
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3298428
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188681
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%818396
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%937824
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83011
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497105
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%655131
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%812868
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337567
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137553
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189160
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42258
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196709
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62626
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195098
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192696
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183735
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62733
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184496
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194537
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193375
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62674
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42787
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42688
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182791
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41916
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194386
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192938
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210401
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62634
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62828
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196695
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42164
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194625
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42398
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62786
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193992
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209815
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196458
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193303
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193353
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8319
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28021
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24916
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19895
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1384635
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027115
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1315609
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031161
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1399498
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1342934
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1342659
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422412
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1333535
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424194
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1340795
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433079
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1421963
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278410
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1175446
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1293077
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316272
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026373
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1505553
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1524369
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1400145
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1386845
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385332
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762903
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3461785
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2333822
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4101771
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1042164
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1072938
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1041141
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%866885
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%992378
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%807393
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1179646
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1179246
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679401
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%679852
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3298428
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%818396
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%937824
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100452
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96169
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115812
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72155
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87917
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%812868
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337567
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%655131
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137553
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497105
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189160
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644727
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309623
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282312
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1062741
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284069
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1034708
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942370
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1293077
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%750898
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%759323
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%811711
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%803659
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%807393
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%992378
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%866885
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%812011
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1038196
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%811499
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%804715
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%769162
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1340795
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%802724
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1041141
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1342659
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1072938
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%803493
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1042164
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412350
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1086794
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1086026
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1087018
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2333822
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112767
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1179246
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113006
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379376
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1179646
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%818396
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%937824
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4101771
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72155
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3298428
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%655131
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%812868
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337567
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100452
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3461785
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137553
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189160
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284069
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282312
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174788
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52636
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78127
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284392
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52490
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77972
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310904
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385332
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1175446
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%807393
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027115
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031161
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%992378
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1072938
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1342659
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1293077
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424194
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1342934
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433079
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1041141
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1421963
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1042164
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1386845
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422412
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%866885
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026373
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1340795
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1384635
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278410
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762903
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2333822
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4101771
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112767
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1179646
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1179246
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679401
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113006
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%679852
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%818396
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%937824
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115812
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3298428
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3461785
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72155
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100452
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87917
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497105
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%655131
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%812868
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337567
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137553
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189160
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940059
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283962
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%940778
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309159
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64479
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1032377
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312708
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645485
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309623
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309408
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284392
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282312
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1031862
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058709
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308837
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1034708
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942370
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1032553
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64866
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1062741
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644727
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308929
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284069
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644423
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643906
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164920%1422412
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1293077
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1315609
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1384635
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1505553
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1386845
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1421963
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1524369
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027115
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1342934
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1424194
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031161
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1433079
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1400145
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1175446
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1399498
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161750%1316272
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1026373
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1340795
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278410
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385332
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160590%1342659
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1333535
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%762903
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2333822
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%992378
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%807393
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%866885
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1072938
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1042164
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1041141
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3461785
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679401
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%679852
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1179246
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1179646
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%818396
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%937824
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100452
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3298428
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4101771
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96169
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115812
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87917
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72155
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%655131
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%812868
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337567
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137553
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189160
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497105
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1038058
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644727
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940059
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309159
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1062741
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312708
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1034708
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284392
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308837
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643906
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058709
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942370
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645485
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308929
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%920564
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1030466
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283962
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309623
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1031862
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644423
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%940778
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284069
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1032553
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310904
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282312
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309408
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1032377
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1407379
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1183397
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%795858
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1102144
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213530%1181824
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%749317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%796786
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1018407
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212470%1399498
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1016188
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1524369
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1505553
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1182410
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1382067
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1020328
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%749714
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1380769
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1400145
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1019720
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%806182
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1037405
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1035948
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1017217
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210030%1036918
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1064579
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1020377
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1910806
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2418286
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2333822
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3298428
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3461785
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1179246
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%679401
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%679852
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1179646
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1278410
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1384635
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35570%1316272
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1386845
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1315609
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1385332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1333535
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%937824
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%818396
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87917
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%122267
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11180%4101771
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115812
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96169
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%812868
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%655131
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99734
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337567
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79475
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137553
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189160
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497105
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5800602
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5481288
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5478092
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3873620
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3242715
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5478808
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5803407
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2556767
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5575486
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3189579
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2418286
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1822737
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3298428
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218601
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1825171
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3461785
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%679852
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4101771
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1058630
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1179246
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189160
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1179646
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1857737
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215943%1064579
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210913%1910806
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205773%1037405
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205543%1385332
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205513%1017217
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204533%1315609
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204423%1018407
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204293%1181824
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204223%1036918
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204073%1342934
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203903%1524369
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203863%1333535
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203763%1400145
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203623%1386845
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203423%1278410
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203413%1102144
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203173%1183397
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203143%1019720
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203013%1182410
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202943%1035948
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202663%1433079
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202423%1399498
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202293%1020377
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202103%1016188
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201973%1422412
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201563%1505553
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201543%1421963
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201433%1424194
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201243%1020328
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200953%1384635
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200133%1316272
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561631%2333822
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41821%1179246
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741171%679852
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41031%1179646
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740571%679401
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324970%937824
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3298428
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720870%818396
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87917
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11110%115812
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9080%96169
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4101771
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6920%99734
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6610%812868
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6400%655131
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%337567
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3461785
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72155
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137553
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79475
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497105
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189160
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1086794
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1038196
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1087018
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058709
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1030466
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1032553
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1031862
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1062741
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%920564
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1086026
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1032377
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1038058
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1034708
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942370
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940059
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%940778
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1124490
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188681
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433079
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031161
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1342659
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1041141
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424194
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1072938
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1175446
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%992378
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1421963
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%866885
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%807393
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1042164
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%759323
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%803493
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026373
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1340795
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1293077
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1422412
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1027115
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%750898
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%802724
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%803659
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%804715
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412350
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2333822
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113006
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1179246
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1179646
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112767
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%769162
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%811499
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%812011
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1038196
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%811711
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3298428
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%937824
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%818396
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3461785
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4101771
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87917
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72155
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100452
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%812868
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%655131
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337567
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137553
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189160
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497105
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940059
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%940778
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309623
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645485
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312708
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308929
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64479
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309159
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644423
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643906
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52537
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283962
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52490
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284392
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52323
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66326
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942370
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78127
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52636
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310904
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308837
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309408
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644727
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284069
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282312
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78379
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24916
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78208
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78011
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1857737
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1825171
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1822737
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2082235
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1382067
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2080864
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%796786
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1242256
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2080383
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1251890
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2077516
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%749317
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%749714
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1380769
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1257925
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%795858
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1407379
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2079658
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%806182
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1910806
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2418286
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1019720
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1064579
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1036918
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1037405
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1017217
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1016188
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1035948
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1018407
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1020328
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1020377
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2333822
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1058630
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%679852
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1179646
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1179246
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679401
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3461785
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3298428
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4101771
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%937824
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%818396
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99734
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218601
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122267
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96169
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%655131
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%812868
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337567
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137553
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79475
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189160
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1342659
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1175446
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1340795
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1293077
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497105
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%759323
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%803493
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%804715
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%811499
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%803659
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%866885
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1041141
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%802724
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%992378
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%811711
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%750898
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%812011
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%769162
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1072938
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%807393
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1042164
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72155
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots448704%796786
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves447934%806182
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm447754%1016188
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots445974%1017217
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots444414%795858
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6349603%1910806
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear303623%1037405
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants301033%1384635
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves300483%1102144
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace300313%1181824
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves300283%1385332
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots300053%1035948
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves300023%1400145
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots299933%1399498
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm299903%1278410
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm299793%1018407
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor299693%1182410
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow299183%1019720
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants299183%1505553
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark299103%1064579
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor298883%1020377
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor298543%1020328
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves298143%1315609
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants298023%1316272
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask297733%1333535
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants296763%1036918
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow296653%1386845
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves296603%1524369
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction295833%1183397
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5103851%2333822
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69981%1179246
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +769581%679852
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769301%679401
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68221%1179646
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4101771
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59611%3298428
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp48520%3461785
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343970%937824
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735720%818396
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25290%87917
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19430%115812
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18010%99734
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15830%96169
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9380%655131
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72155
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8690%812868
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6840%337567
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5150%79475
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497105
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4030%137553
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189160
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1038196
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1032553
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1062741
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%920564
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%811499
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1086794
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%812011
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1030466
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1032377
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1087018
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1031862
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%811711
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1124490
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1058709
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%769162
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1038058
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1086026
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1034708
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83011
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492720%1910806
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476880%1382067
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475850%1380769
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475730%1020328
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475240%2082235
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474870%2080383
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474240%1242256
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473880%1064579
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473750%749317
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473620%1037405
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473610%1407379
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473150%2079658
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473030%1020377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%749714
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472790%1018407
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472760%2080864
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472670%1035948
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472630%806182
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2077516
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472360%1017217
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471630%795858
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471140%1016188
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1183397
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1182410
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470680%1181824
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470220%796786
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470120%1019720
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466850%1036918
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2418286
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150450%2333822
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97890%1179646
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679401
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1179246
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796250%679852
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78430%3298428
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4101771
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3461785
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%937824
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%818396
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115812
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218601
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99734
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122267
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%812868
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96169
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%655131
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337567
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79475
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137553
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189160
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497105
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1072938
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%759323
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%811711
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%750898
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%866885
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%803659
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%769162
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%811499
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%803493
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1086026
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%804715
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1086794
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%802724
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1038196
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%812011
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1087018
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1042164
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%992378
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1041141
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%807393
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100452
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83011
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1164331%1825171
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1159121%1857737
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1159061%1822737
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1020620%796786
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1020580%2080864
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1019730%749317
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1018100%1242256
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1016280%1407379
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1016220%1251890
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1015710%2079658
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1015540%806182
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1015530%795858
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1014870%1257925
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1014560%2082235
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1014260%749714
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1014110%2077516
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1013730%1380769
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1013320%1382067
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1011520%2080383
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6765520%1910806
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1375930%2418286
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293080%1036918
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear290730%1037405
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor290640%1020377
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm290510%1018407
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor290500%1020328
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290290%1019720
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots289670%1035948
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm289150%1016188
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark288620%1064579
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots286160%1017217
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5231560%2333822
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188130%1058630
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168990%4101771
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150360%679852
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye149800%1179246
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148890%679401
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148750%1179646
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103210%3298428
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394150%937824
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81990%99734
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776150%818396
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57280%96169
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55280%3461785
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49550%218601
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35700%122267
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22630%812868
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22430%655131
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17590%337567
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11730%79475
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11510%137553
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6820%189160
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1293077
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497105
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1340795
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1342659
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1175446
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%759323
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%992378
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%803659
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%812011
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1041141
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%803493
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%804715
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%811711
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%769162
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%802724
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%750898
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1072938
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%811499
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%866885
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%807393
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1042164
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72155
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87917
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2800061%2556767
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2795461%1857737
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2788731%1822737
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2787811%5481288
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2786981%5478092
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2785551%5575486
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2783181%3873620
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2781481%1825171
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2780111%3242715
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2773251%5478808
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1560680%2418286
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469160%2080383
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467300%2082235
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade465960%2077516
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves465890%1251890
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465040%1257925
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463140%2079658
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463120%2080864
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348180%2333822
Kalima 6Death CentImp326850%3461785
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302300%3298428
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280920%1058630
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257550%4101771
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226770%679852
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225740%1179646
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225310%679401
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224090%1179246
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167600%122267
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142580%937824
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121070%218601
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113380%818396
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68800%337567
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34200%655131
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33140%812868
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21260%497105
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17790%137553
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17210%79475
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10410%189160
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14217849
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1133
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11234965
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4674481
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4101771
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3298428
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3189579
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3461785
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2418286
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2333822
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497105
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1058630
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%818396
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%937824
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%812868
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189160
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1825171
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337567
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3873620
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79475
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1090405%1822737
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1088565%1242256
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1085625%1251890
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1085545%2080864
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1085165%1825171
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1084705%1857737
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1084665%1407379
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1084035%1380769
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1084015%3242715
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1083825%2080383
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1083745%2556767
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1083425%2082235
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1083225%2077516
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1082235%1257925
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1081445%2079658
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1080585%3873620
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1076045%1382067
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6630393%1910806
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1307341%2418286
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188401%2333822
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel187471%4101771
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria164531%3298428
Kalima 6Necron6Imp154621%3461785
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0153701%1058630
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123431%679852
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123261%1179646
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121981%1179246
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121171%679401
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377720%937824
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72460%99734
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762790%818396
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55370%122267
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48600%218601
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18960%655131
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18900%812868
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14900%337567
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10230%137553
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497105
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9200%79475
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5590%189160
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1072938
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1293077
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1026373
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1421963
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1042164
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385332
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1041141
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%807393
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1386845
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027115
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1342934
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031161
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%992378
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1175446
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433079
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%866885
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422412
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424194
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1342659
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1340795
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1384635
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%811711
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%812011
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%804715
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%759323
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%802724
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%769162
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%803659
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%803493
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%750898
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100452
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%811499
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87917
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72155
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon452601%1407379
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6449941%1910806
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots434431%795858
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor433471%1020328
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor432171%1182410
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction431451%1183397
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots430791%796786
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants430621%1505553
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark430321%1064579
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter429861%1382067
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves429481%1400145
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants429341%1036918
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm429291%1016188
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots428731%1399498
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow428631%1019720
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace428511%1181824
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots428441%1380769
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor427101%749714
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants426551%749317
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots426261%1035948
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm426221%1018407
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear426141%1037405
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves425581%1102144
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots425091%1017217
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves425061%806182
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor424941%1020377
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves423731%1524369
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1221530%2418286
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5136570%2333822
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88570%1179646
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye87830%1179246
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787610%679401
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87550%3298428
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787290%679852
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3461785
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72640%1386845
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72210%1384635
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72100%1385332
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72060%1333535
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71790%1278410
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71650%1315609
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70420%1316272
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355720%937824
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745160%818396
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27060%87917
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel21380%4101771
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21020%122267
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16630%115812
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13740%96169
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12270%99734
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11580%655131
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11410%812868
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8590%337567
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6180%79475
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5860%137553
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3160%189160
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497105
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44994512%3873620
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44994412%5803407
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44993312%5481288
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44970212%5575486
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44948712%5800602
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44945512%5478092
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44925312%5478808
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71276583%3189579
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1627022%2418286
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547141%3298428
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel536931%4101771
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488281%3461785
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383321%2333822
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315241%1058630
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264391%1857737
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263941%2556767
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262601%3242715
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248211%1179646
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246691%1179246
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245861%679852
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245081%679401
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154180%937824
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126070%818396
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497105
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37630%655131
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37520%812868
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29120%337567
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137553
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79475
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11330%189160
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%806182
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1035948
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1399498
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316272
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1037405
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1064579
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1384635
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385332
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1018407
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1183397
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1400145
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1017217
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1333535
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1102144
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1524369
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1036918
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278410
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1780%1020377
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1182410
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1505553
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1315609
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1342934
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1019720
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1386845
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1020328
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1016188
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1181824
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99734
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96169
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72155
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115812
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87917
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1030466
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282312
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309623
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%655131
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308837
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1031862
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312708
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%812868
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1038058
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1062741
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1058709
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%644727
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309408
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1032377
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283962
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942370
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940059
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284392
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645485
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1034708
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%940778
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643906
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309159
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284069
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310904
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308929
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432320
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1032553
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644423
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337567
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177284
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1179246
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2333822
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4101771
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177050
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189160
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1179646
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3298428
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379376
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%818396
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3461785
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%937824
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188681
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30577
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%812868
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1910806
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%655131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1064579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1333535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1102144
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1020328
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1386845
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1027115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1018407
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316272
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1036918
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1399498
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031161
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1384635
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1421963
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1181824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1183397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1433079
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1037405
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1035948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1424194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1020377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1342934
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1019720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1182410
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1315609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026373
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1524369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1505553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1400145
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2333822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1179646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%679852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3298428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1179246
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%818396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%937824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3461785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87917
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4101771
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645485
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%812868
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%802724
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1072938
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%759323
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1038196
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%803659
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1124490
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%769162
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1087018
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1041141
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%803493
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1042164
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%750898
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%883888
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%812011
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%804715
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%992378
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%811499
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1086794
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%655131
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1086026
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%811711
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337567
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1179246
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2333822
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1179646
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189160
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4101771
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%818396
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379376
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110560
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3298428
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110851
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3461785
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76701
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%937824
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188681
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100452
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78379
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83011
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193303
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1072938
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%883888
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%802724
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1042164
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1038196
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%992378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%811499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%759323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%750898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%803493
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1086026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1086794
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%812868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%655131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1087018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%803659
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%811711
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%804715
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%812011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%769162
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1124490
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1041141
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2333822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189160
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4101771
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1179246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1179646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110851
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3461785
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3298428
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%818396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%937824
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52636
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83011
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%812868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%807393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1042164
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1175446
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%655131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1340795
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1386845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%992378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%866885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1424194
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1421963
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1041141
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026373
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1384635
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1433079
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%762903
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1072938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1027115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1342659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1342934
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1179646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2333822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1179246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4101771
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%811711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112767
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%802724
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%811499
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%803659
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%812011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%769162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%759323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%803493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%750898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3461785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%818396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%804715
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87917
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3298428
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100452
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1031862
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1086026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1038058
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1124490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%812011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%769162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1058709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1086794
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%812868
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%811499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1032377
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1087018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%883888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%920564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1032553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1062741
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1030466
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1038196
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%655131
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1034708
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%811711
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83011
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110851
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2333822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189160
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4101771
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1179246
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3298428
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1179646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3461785
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%818396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%937824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137553
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193375
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%803659
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1072938
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%811711
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1086026
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1042164
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%866885
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1087018
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%759323
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%807393
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%769162
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%992378
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%803493
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%812011
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1086794
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1038196
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%750898
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%804715
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1041141
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%883888
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%812868
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%811499
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%802724
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%655131
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337567
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3461785
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2333822
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1179246
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%113006
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379376
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110851
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1179646
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112767
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%818396
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189160
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137553
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188681
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110560
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3298428
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83011
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497105
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4101771
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%937824
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76701
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78379
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%812868
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%762903
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%655131
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278410
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433079
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%866885
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422412
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424194
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1342659
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1342934
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027115
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1333535
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1400145
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%807393
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031161
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337567
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385332
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316272
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026373
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1315609
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1340795
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1175446
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1386845
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1399498
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1421963
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1293077
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1384635
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2333822
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%679852
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679401
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1042164
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3298428
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189160
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1179646
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%818396
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1072938
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1179246
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%992378
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1041141
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87917
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%937824
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72155
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4101771
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3461785
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309408
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76701
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284392
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%812868
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%655131
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432320
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52323
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78208
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64616
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283962
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312708
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%175950
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68160
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284069
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309623
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78011
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176621
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64866
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66326
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308837
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284392
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174788
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52490
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64479
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310904
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309408
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78379
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308929
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176522
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78127
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176310
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52636
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64855
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282312
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77972
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77975
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175372
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309159
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52537
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%174921
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337567
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56682
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189160
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1179246
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%818396
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379376
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3298428
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57328
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188681
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137553
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24916
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76701
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1179646
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4101771
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%812868
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%807393
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1342659
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1293077
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031161
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%655131
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%762903
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%866885
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385332
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433079
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026373
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315609
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278410
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424194
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337567
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027115
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1175446
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%992378
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316272
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1384635
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1421963
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1333535
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1340795
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1342934
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422412
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1386845
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2333822
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679401
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1179246
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%818396
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3298428
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%937824
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%679852
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189160
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72155
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1179646
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87917
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1072938
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%920564
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%804715
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%812011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1042164
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%802724
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1086026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1038196
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%812868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%803659
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1041141
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%769162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%811499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%750898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%759323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1087018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%803493
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%811711
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1124490
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%655131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1086794
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%883888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2333822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3298428
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110851
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1179246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189160
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1179646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137553
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%937824
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83011
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4101771
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%818396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1399498
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1102144
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433079
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1020328
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1036918
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1019720
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1035948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1182410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%812868
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1064579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1386845
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1910806
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1342934
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1020377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1183397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1524369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%655131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1018407
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316272
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1037405
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1315609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1181824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1421963
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1016188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1017217
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1505553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1384635
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1400145
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1333535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2333822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1179646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%679852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1179246
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3298428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87917
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4101771
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%818396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115812
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99734
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1086026
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%812868
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432320
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%940778
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52537
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%655131
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284069
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308929
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940059
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309159
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645485
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%644727
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64479
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284392
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78127
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337567
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66326
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68160
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78011
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308837
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52490
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52323
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282312
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310904
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283962
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78379
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78208
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%643906
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64855
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64866
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77975
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644423
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312708
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309623
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309408
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64616
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942370
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77972
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52636
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379376
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1179246
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56682
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177050
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1179646
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177284
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189160
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%818396
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57328
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24916
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137553
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4101771
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3461785
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76701
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188681
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30786
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27203
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62786
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3298428
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29761
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%937824
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26992
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%812868
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942370
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%655131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308929
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%644727
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%920564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432320
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1062741
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%643906
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1124490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1032553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309623
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309159
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%940059
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1058709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1030466
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645485
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1032377
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1031862
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308837
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1034708
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1038058
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%940778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644423
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2333822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177284
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189160
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1179246
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3298428
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1179646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83011
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%937824
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%818396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4101771
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137553
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%812868
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%655131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432320
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1062741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1034708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309159
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309623
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%940778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1031862
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312708
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%644727
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%940059
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%643906
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308929
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942370
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644423
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283962
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645485
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1032553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1030466
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1032377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1038058
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2333822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379376
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1179246
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189160
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1179646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4101771
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177284
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76701
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188681
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%818396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137553
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3298428
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62733
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30621
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%812868
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432320
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%655131
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1032377
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1034708
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%940778
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644423
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1062741
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308837
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645485
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309159
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312708
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1030466
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283962
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64616
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309623
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64479
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942370
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1032553
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64866
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284392
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1031862
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308929
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%643906
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1058709
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284069
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310904
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%644727
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282312
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309408
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64855
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%940059
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337567
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2333822
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1179246
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4101771
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1179646
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3298428
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177050
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188681
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379376
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177284
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189160
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137553
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%937824
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%818396
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76701
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031161
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%992378
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%866885
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385332
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%655131
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1384635
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1342934
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1342659
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%812868
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422412
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1027115
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1333535
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1340795
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278410
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1175446
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316272
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026373
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%762903
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1421963
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1315609
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1424194
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1293077
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1433079
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1386845
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%807393
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337567
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679401
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2333822
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%679852
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189160
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100452
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%937824
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1179246
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3461785
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1179646
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72155
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137553
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%818396
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4101771
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3298428
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87917
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497105
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76701
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940059
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%940778
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64479
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942370
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309159
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2082235
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%812868
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2079658
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1257925
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2080383
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%749714
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2080864
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1910806
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1017217
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1020328
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1018407
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1064579
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1242256
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1016188
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1020377
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%655131
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%749317
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1407379
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1036918
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1037405
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1251890
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1035948
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%795858
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1382067
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2077516
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1380769
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%806182
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1019720
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%796786
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1183397
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2418286
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2333822
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1524369
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1181824
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337567
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1102144
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3298428
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1182410
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants150%1505553
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%679852
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1058630
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189160
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1179646
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679401
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%818396
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3461785
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%937824
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1179246
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99734
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218601
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122267
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96169
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%807393
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4101771
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1019720
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%655131
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1179246
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1020377
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1400145
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1024%802724
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%812011
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1038196
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%750898
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1041141
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1042164
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1124490
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%812868
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%759323
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%804715
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%920564
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1087018
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%655131
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%769162
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1086026
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1072938
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%803493
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1086794
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%811711
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%883888
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%811499
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%803659
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337567
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189160
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110851
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2333822
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379376
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1179646
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1179246
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110560
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3298428
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4101771
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137553
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%818396
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188681
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%937824
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83011
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194386
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76701
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1293077
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1175446
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1342659
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1340795
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%812868
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%769162
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%655131
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%803659
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%803493
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1041141
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1042164
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%750898
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%759323
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%804715
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%866885
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1072938
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%812011
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%807393
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%802724
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%811711
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%811499
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412350
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%992378
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337567
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3298428
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3461785
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189160
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1179246
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2333822
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113006
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4101771
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112767
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1179646
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379376
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%818396
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309623
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137553
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100452
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282312
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1058709
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1038058
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1034708
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%812011
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%883888
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%811499
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%920564
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1031862
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%655131
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1062741
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1124490
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1087018
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%769162
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1032553
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%812868
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1032377
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1086794
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1030466
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%811711
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1086026
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1038196
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337567
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2333822
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1179246
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1179646
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189160
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110560
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4101771
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379376
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%83011
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110851
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3461785
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76701
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%818396
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%937824
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3298428
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188681
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137553
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184496
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175372
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181857
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%769162
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%812868
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1041141
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%992378
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%866885
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%750898
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%804715
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412350
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%812011
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%655131
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%759323
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%803493
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%807393
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1038196
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1342659
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%811711
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%802724
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1072938
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%811499
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%803659
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1340795
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337567
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1042164
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1293077
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2333822
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1179646
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1179246
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3298428
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112767
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379376
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189160
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4101771
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%937824
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113006
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83011
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3461785
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72155
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188681
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66326
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%803493
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%769162
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%807393
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1042164
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1340795
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%812011
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1038196
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%759323
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1072938
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1041141
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%992378
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1293077
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%750898
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%866885
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%802724
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%803659
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%804715
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412350
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%811711
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%811499
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%655131
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%812868
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1342659
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1179646
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2333822
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189160
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337567
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1179246
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112767
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3298428
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113006
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%818396
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100452
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76701
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4101771
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379376
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188681
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83011
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183011
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1038058
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1087018
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%804715
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%802724
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%769162
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1038196
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%759323
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%803659
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1124490
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1086794
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%920564
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%811499
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%750898
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1086026
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%811711
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%803493
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%655131
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%812011
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%812868
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%883888
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337567
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1032553
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1062741
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2333822
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1034708
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1058709
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1031862
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1179646
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4101771
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189160
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3298428
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1030466
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1032377
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110851
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379376
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110560
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3461785
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1179246
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83011
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%818396
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%937824
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76701
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188681
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193992
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78127
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%811711
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1342659
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1038196
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%811499
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%803493
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%759323
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%769162
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%866885
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%802724
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1041141
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%804715
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1042164
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%812868
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%750898
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%807393
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves390%812011
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1072938
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%992378
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1340795
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%803659
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412350
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1293077
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%655131
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337567
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2333822
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1179246
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189160
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112767
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1179646
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379376
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113006
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4101771
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%937824
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3461785
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3298428
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%818396
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83011
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1182410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%812868
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1910806
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1020377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%749714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1400145
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1036918
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1183397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1399498
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1019720
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1524369
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1017217
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1016188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1020328
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%795858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1035948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%806182
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1505553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1018407
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1315609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%796786
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1037405
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%655131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1333535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1102144
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%749317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1064579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1181824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2418286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3461785
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2333822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1179646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1179246
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4101771
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%679852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87917
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%937824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%818396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99734
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%812868
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%762903
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422412
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1384635
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%655131
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1386845
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1342659
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%807393
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026373
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027115
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%992378
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1293077
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1175446
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385332
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031161
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1072938
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1342934
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%866885
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1433079
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1042164
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1421963
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1041141
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1340795
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1424194
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337567
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4101771
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2333822
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%803659
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1179246
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%812011
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%769162
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%811499
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%759323
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1179646
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%802724
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%811711
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3298428
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112767
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189160
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113006
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%803493
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%804715
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%750898
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%937824
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137553
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87917
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%818396
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72155
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100452
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3461785
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115812
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%812868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432320
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%655131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52537
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192696
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176621
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%183011
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%182886
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176522
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175372
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%175950
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77972
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193303
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%193992
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52490
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64479
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%192938
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%181912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193353
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64616
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%174921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%182027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1179246
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188681
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379376
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1179646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%937824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3461785
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24916
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56682
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137553
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%818396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4101771
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19895
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3298428
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11095
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1058709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%812868
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1910806
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%655131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1421963
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1342934
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1433079
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1183397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1036918
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1333535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031161
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1037405
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1315609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1064579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1027115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1018407
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1386845
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1035948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1181824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1019720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1400145
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316272
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1102144
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026373
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1399498
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1020377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1020328
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1505553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor270%1182410
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1384635
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2333822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3298428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%679852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%937824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1179246
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1179646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4101771
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%818396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115812
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87917
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3461785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%920564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433079
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%992378
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422412
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1293077
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%866885
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%807393
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%803493
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412350
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1041141
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%759323
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031161
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1424194
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1175446
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1042164
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%655131
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%812868
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1342659
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026373
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%750898
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%804715
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1027115
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1421963
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%802724
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%803659
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1072938
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1340795
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337567
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2333822
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189160
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%812011
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1179646
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112767
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%811711
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1038196
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113006
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1179246
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%811499
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%937824
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%769162
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4101771
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87917
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3461785
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3298428
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137553
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%940778
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%818396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%812868
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%866885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%762903
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%655131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1433079
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%807393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026373
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1333535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316272
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278410
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1384635
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1399498
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1386845
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1315609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1421963
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1424194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1175446
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1400145
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1293077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1342659
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1342934
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1340795
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1027115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%679852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3298428
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1179246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2333822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1042164
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%992378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1072938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679401
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1041141
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1179646
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%818396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%937824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4101771
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3461785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87917
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497105
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%812868
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942370
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1031862
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1087018
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1032377
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1086794
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1038058
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%920564
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1058709
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1034708
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940059
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%940778
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1032553
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1124490
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645485
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%655131
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%643906
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644423
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1030466
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1062741
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644727
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1086026
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%883888
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337567
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2333822
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379376
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1179646
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189160
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177284
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188681
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177050
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%937824
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4101771
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1179246
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137553
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3298428
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3461785
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1433079
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412350
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1042164
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1072938
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%992378
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%812868
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1340795
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%804715
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1342659
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1027115
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1175446
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%803659
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1293077
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%655131
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1421963
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031161
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424194
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%803493
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026373
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%750898
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%807393
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%759323
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%802724
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1041141
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422412
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%866885
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1342934
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337567
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4101771
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1179646
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189160
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112767
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2333822
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3461785
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113006
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%818396
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1179246
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%937824
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137553
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3298428
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72155
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100452
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115812
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87917
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308837
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52323
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76701
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1505553
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1182410
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1102144
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1524369
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1183397
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1181824
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%812868
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%655131
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026373
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%762903
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1315609
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1421963
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422412
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385332
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1433079
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1027115
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1175446
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1384635
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1399498
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1333535
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1400145
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1386845
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278410
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424194
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316272
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031161
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1342934
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337567
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1179646
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2333822
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1179246
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%679852
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3298428
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189160
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1293077
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4101771
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%807393
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%866885
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1340795
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679401
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%937824
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137553
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%818396
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72155
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497105
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3461785
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1342659
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87917
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76701
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96169
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1032377
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1062741
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1034708
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%940778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1344147%812868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1003945%655131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst761214%1072938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3705754%883888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves682194%992378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask681124%1087018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star681104%1086794
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword680074%803493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter679564%803659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow679324%804715
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield679084%1042164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves678884%750898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab678804%759323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves677594%769162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection677534%811711
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants677024%1041141
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots676644%802724
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow675574%1038196
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants675514%811499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves674824%812011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield674454%1086026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration672834%1124490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life300872%337567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5211781%2333822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation199861%189160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye132881%1179246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132711%379376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131131%110851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key129721%1179646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5128711%110560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4101771
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3461785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770150%818396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367840%937824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65300%3298428
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54610%137553
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47760%188681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29620%100452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18180%83011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%182027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192938
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52537
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52490
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots940%193303
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181912
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78208
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183011
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193992
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175372
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192696
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64479
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176522
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182886
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176621
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24916
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19895
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1557626%812868
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1168084%655131
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6819973%1910806
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream742993%1257925
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots712983%795858
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor712153%1020328
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor710803%1020377
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor710663%749714
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon710613%1407379
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff709763%2079658
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants709473%2082235
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots709413%1017217
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark709353%1064579
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots709323%1380769
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants709313%1036918
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow709273%1019720
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants709263%749317
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants708883%1242256
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots708883%796786
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm708713%1018407
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor707193%2080864
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves706943%1251890
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves706903%806182
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm706813%1016188
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade706773%2077516
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots706683%1035948
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow706003%2080383
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter705783%1382067
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear704203%1037405
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1403472%2418286
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life353431%337567
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction284891%1183397
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor284551%1182410
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves283441%1524369
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves283321%1102144
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace283291%1181824
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants280541%1505553
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245301%2333822
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation231961%189160
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0202471%1058630
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152021%1179646
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151111%679852
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye150521%1179246
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148171%679401
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397390%937824
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782310%818396
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76750%3461785
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72190%4101771
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65630%137553
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria58530%3298428
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51560%218601
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43320%96169
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40300%122267
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36870%99734
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11210%79475
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%750898
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1072938
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%769162
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%804715
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%803493
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%992378
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%807393
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%811711
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1087018
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%759323
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1086794
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%866885
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1042164
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%812011
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%803659
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%802724
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1086026
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1041141
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%811499
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1038196
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497105
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83011
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72155
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100452
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1020816%812868
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul754515%655131
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4534083%412350
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow519113%1293077
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots491913%1342659
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants491743%1041141
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow491463%804715
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow490823%1038196
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves490383%866885
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield490213%1042164
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection489873%811711
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves489683%750898
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter489173%803659
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots488873%802724
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves488653%992378
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab488183%759323
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots487873%807393
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword487373%803493
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants487253%811499
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves486683%769162
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor486113%1340795
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves485643%812011
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst485233%1072938
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life227911%337567
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye198751%1179246
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key196841%1179646
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160981%2333822
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation152871%189160
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199031%379376
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698111%113006
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697741%112767
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91131%3298428
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3461785
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754040%818396
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352860%937824
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39950%137553
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36440%188681
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24230%4101771
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22340%83011
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21580%100452
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19570%72155
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497105
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176621
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52636
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78127
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77975
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284069
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183011
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64866
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52490
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78208
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%182027
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64616
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176522
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174788
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175372
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284392
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182250
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%182886
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66326
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68160
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78379
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283962
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282312
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182474
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174921
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310904
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312708
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181912
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64855
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78011
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176310
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52323
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52537
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77972
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%175950
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64479
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181857
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193353
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193303
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193992
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192696
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192938
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194537
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24916
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19895
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76701
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%812868
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%655131
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762903
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433079
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%992378
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%807393
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027115
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424194
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385332
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1293077
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1042164
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%866885
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1386845
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1342934
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1072938
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1384635
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1175446
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1340795
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1342659
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1421963
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422412
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026373
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031161
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1041141
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337567
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2333822
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189160
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112767
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1179246
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113006
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1179646
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%812011
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%750898
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%802724
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%769162
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%803659
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%811499
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%811711
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%804715
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%803493
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%759323
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4101771
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3461785
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3298428
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%818396
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%937824
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137553
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87917
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115812
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100452
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72155
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless435515%812868
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul325954%655131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225233%1910806
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark162622%1064579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153742%1386845
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153482%1020328
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153142%1102144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153052%1181824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152992%1433079
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152882%1183397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152732%1505553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152642%1399498
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152342%1422412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152272%1019720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152092%1384635
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152062%1182410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm151652%1027115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear151632%1037405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151632%1316272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151322%1035948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151312%1524369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151242%1036918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151242%1424194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151242%1342934
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151152%1031161
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151122%1333535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151112%1421963
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150962%1026373
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150852%1018407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor150752%1020377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150262%1385332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150232%1278410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150042%1400145
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves149712%1315609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96481%337567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568061%2333822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65041%189160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742660%679852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742360%679401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41790%1179646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41680%1179246
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41080%3298428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327820%937824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722640%818396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18070%137553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3461785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10810%96169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87917
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7590%4101771
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7380%115812
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5690%72155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4400%100452
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3030%79475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1031862
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645485
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1058709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1032553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1062741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1030466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1124490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1086794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1034708
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1032377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1087018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1086026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1038058
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%920564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%940778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497105
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%812011
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%811499
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%655131
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%804715
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1086794
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412350
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%811711
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1340795
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1038196
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%802724
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124365%1910806
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106544%1064579
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101334%1421963
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100384%1035948
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99804%1385332
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99684%1386845
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99664%1524369
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99354%1433079
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99194%1037405
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99144%1182410
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99054%1036918
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98944%1400145
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98624%1183397
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98604%1102144
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98584%1399498
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98554%1384635
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98374%1424194
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98374%1333535
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98284%1422412
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98074%1181824
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96904%1342934
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63932%812868
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48712%655131
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538181%2333822
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724361%679401
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23301%1179646
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723261%679852
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23221%1179246
32Alpha CrusRena +315081%937824
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14941%337567
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4101771
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713310%818396
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3298428
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10440%1031161
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10370%189160
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10350%1019720
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10190%1020377
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10110%1278410
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316272
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10090%1027115
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10090%1505553
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1020328
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9770%1315609
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026373
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1018407
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3461785
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7440%137553
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96169
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87917
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115812
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72155
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100452
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79475
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497105
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1031862
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645485
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643906
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1030466
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1034708
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%920564
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1032377
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1086026
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1087018
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942370
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1032553
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%940778
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1086794
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1038058
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940059
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644423
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83011
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1058709
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1124490
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1062741
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1072938
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1041141
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%804715
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1086794
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1038196
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1042164
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1087018
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%811711
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1086026
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%812011
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%803659
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%802724
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%811499
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%803493
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%992378
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%883888
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%812868
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%655131
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2333822
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110560
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1179646
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379376
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1179246
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%110851
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3298428
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3461785
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%759323
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4101771
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%337567
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1124490
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%769162
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%818396
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%750898
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%937824
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189160
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188681
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137553
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83011
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100452
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497105
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193353
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175950
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66326
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192696
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175372
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181912
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182886
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174788
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182474
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192938
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193303
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64616
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77975
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52537
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78379
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52636
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183011
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77972
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193992
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64866
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176522
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52323
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182250
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176621
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176310
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182027
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64855
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78011
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1421963
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1433079
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1422412
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1340795
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1385332
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424194
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%992378
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1041141
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1042164
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%866885
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1342659
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1175446
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1072938
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1342934
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1386845
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1384635
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%762903
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%812868
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%655131
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2333822
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%804715
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%812011
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%802724
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%811711
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%803659
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%803493
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%811499
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113006
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1179246
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112767
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1179646
32Beam KnighImp2890%3461785
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4101771
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3298428
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337567
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027115
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031161
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026373
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%818396
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%807393
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1293077
32Beam KnighRena +31870%937824
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189160
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87917
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137553
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100452
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115812
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72155
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%769162
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%750898
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%759323
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497105
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7680%1257925
32BerserkerRune Blade7660%2077516
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7610%1407379
32BerserkerLord Scepter7590%1382067
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7520%795858
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7470%1380769
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7460%1825171
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7370%2556767
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7350%2082235
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7240%749714
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7240%1242256
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7200%796786
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7120%1251890
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6930%2080383
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620%1910806
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1940%812868
32BerserkerSpirit +11910%2418286
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3298428
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1580%655131
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4101771
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2333822
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7880%679401
32BerserkerSpirit +0880%1058630
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7820%679852
32BerserkerDevils Eye740%1179246
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%749317
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1179646
32BerserkerDark Breaker660%1822737
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2080864
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff630%2079658
32BerserkerThunder Blade590%1857737
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96169
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122267
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337567
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%818396
32BerserkerRena +3380%937824
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218601
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189160
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99734
32BerserkerApple250%76701
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137553
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79475
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1342659
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497105
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%803659
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%992378
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1072938
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1041141
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%804715
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%866885
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%750898
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%811711
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%802724
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1072938
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1087018
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%812011
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%811711
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1086794
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%802724
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1042164
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%992378
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%803659
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%803493
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1038196
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1086026
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%811499
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%866885
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%804715
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1041141
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%883888
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%812868
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%655131
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2333822
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112767
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1179246
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%110851
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%113006
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110560
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1179646
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379376
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%807393
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%769162
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%750898
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3298428
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337567
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%759323
32Bloody wolRena +31830%937824
32Bloody wolImp1650%3461785
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%818396
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83011
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189160
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4101771
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188681
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100452
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137553
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497105
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174788
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52537
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192938
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193375
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182250
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183011
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194386
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64855
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182474
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181912
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193303
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194537
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175950
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184496
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181857
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64479
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193353
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64616
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%182886
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175372
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78127
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24916
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174921
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176621
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194625
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78011
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195098
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77975
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176522
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66326
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196695
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78379
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52636
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52323
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182027
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4674481
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor182%11234965
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14217849
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3298428
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8959825
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8963699
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3189579
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%655131
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%812868
32Dark ElfImp20%3461785
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4101771
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337567
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137553
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1058630
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1072938
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1042164
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%804715
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1086026
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%812011
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%802724
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%803493
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%920564
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1086794
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1041141
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%803659
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1087018
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%811711
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%811499
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1038196
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%883888
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%812868
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%655131
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2333822
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4101771
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110851
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110560
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1179246
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1179646
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379376
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1124490
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%759323
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%750898
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3298428
32Death AngeImp2960%3461785
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%769162
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337567
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%818396
32Death AngeRena +31930%937824
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189160
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100452
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188681
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137553
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83011
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497105
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181857
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194386
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78011
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192696
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174788
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52323
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193303
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24916
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182474
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176621
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176522
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%175950
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77975
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194625
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176310
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193992
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78379
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78208
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193375
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78127
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182250
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174921
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68160
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182886
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183011
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66326
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77972
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194537
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52537
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195098
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52490
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192938
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181912
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182027
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52636
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175372
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1384635
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1385332
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1333535
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1340795
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1386845
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1421963
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424194
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433079
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%866885
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1342934
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1422412
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1175446
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1342659
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%992378
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%762903
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%812868
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%655131
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2333822
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1179246
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%679852
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%679401
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1179646
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278410
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031161
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337567
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1315609
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027115
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316272
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100452
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1293077
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026373
32DrakanImp1990%3461785
32DrakanRena +31910%937824
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3298428
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%807393
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4101771
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%818396
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189160
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87917
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137553
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72155
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115812
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497105
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310904
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643906
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940059
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308837
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1032553
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64866
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309408
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%940778
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309623
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1032377
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645485
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308929
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942370
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282312
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644423
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309159
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312708
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1031862
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283962
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64479
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1034708
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1030466
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284069
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64855
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor167214%8963699
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants164213%5803407
32DreadfearHurricane Pants160413%8959825
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants159213%5575486
32DreadfearDark Master Armor155813%5800602
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5474%5478092
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5284%5481288
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4954%3873620
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4924%5478808
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74003%3189579
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2952%3298428
32DreadfearImp2412%3461785
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2132%812868
32DreadfearSpirit +12062%2418286
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4101771
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1571%655131
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51321%2333822
32DreadfearSpirit +0941%1058630
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337567
32DreadfearRena +3450%937824
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189160
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7400%818396
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137553
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79475
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497105
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1037405
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1064579
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524369
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1382067
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1020328
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%749714
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1182410
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1183397
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%796786
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1400145
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6010%1825171
32GigantisRune Blade5530%2077516
32GigantisLord Scepter5320%1382067
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5220%749714
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5220%796786
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5200%1251890
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5180%806182
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5120%1257925
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5030%2080383
32GigantisScroll of Summon5020%1407379
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5010%1380769
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4960%2082235
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4960%1242256
32GigantisDark Master Boots4940%795858
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63980%1910806
32GigantisSpirit +12300%2418286
32GigantisJewel of Bless1980%812868
32GigantisJewel of Soul1570%655131
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1550%1036918
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1035948
32GigantisDragon Spear1460%1037405
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1260%1064579
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3298428
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51210%2333822
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1016188
32GigantisDevils Key910%1179646
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1179246
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1058630
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7830%679852
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679401
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1822737
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4101771
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff580%2079658
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2080864
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%749317
32GigantisThunder Blade510%1857737
32GigantisJewel of Life510%337567
32GigantisRena +3440%937824
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%818396
32GigantisScroll of Nova430%218601
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96169
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122267
32GigantisImp230%3461785
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137553
32GigantisApple210%76701
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99734
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1018407
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189160
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1017217
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1020377
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1020328
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1019720
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79475
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1342659
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%811499
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%992378
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%866885
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497105
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1042164
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%803493
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%812011
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1041141
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%811711
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%803659
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9087%1133
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14217849
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8997%11234965
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8807%1102
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8607%1106
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8427%4674481
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14927
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103002%8452
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11074
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3189579
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4101771
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3298428
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2418286
32Illusion oImp1041%3461785
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%812868
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5481288
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3242715
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5575486
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5478808
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3873620
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5803407
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5800602
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%655131
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2556767
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5478092
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2333822
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1058630
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497105
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189160
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9959
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%818396
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337567
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137553
32Illusion oRena +3140%937824
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218601
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1179246
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%679852
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1179646
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1825171
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1822737
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1857737
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79475
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308577%1340795
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307347%1175446
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots305647%1342659
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144253%804715
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143623%412350
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143053%811499
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142723%1072938
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142123%811711
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142003%812011
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141963%803493
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141903%803659
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141083%1041141
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140793%992378
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140533%1042164
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139623%866885
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138853%802724
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72782%812868
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54581%655131
32Iron WheelImp45201%3461785
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542921%2333822
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39191%4101771
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33501%3298428
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31991%1293077
32Iron WheelDevils Key27411%1179646
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27261%1179246
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627091%113006
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126871%379376
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626631%112767
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15600%337567
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714420%818396
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14140%750898
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14120%769162
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14040%759323
32Iron WheelRena +313720%937824
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%807393
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11010%189160
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8230%137553
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8050%72155
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6480%100452
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5920%87917
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497105
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78011
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174921
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66326
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309623
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309159
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283962
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282312
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52490
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175950
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310904
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176310
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176621
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64616
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78379
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176522
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52323
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284392
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68160
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77975
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64855
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77972
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312708
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644727
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78208
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175372
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308837
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64479
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309408
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52537
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308929
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78127
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64866
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52636
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284069
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174788
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188681
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24916
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143911%803659
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142941%1342659
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142871%1340795
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142731%1042164
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142471%811499
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142051%812011
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141861%1072938
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141801%1038196
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141571%1041141
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141401%804715
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141381%992378
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140911%802724
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140311%412350
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139341%803493
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139251%811711
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138511%866885
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70870%812868
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54260%655131
32Lizard WarDevils Key54250%1179646
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53660%1179246
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541700%2333822
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127130%379376
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626520%112767
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626440%113006
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18360%3298428
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15990%337567
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14550%1293077
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14170%750898
32Lizard WarRena +314100%937824
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14080%807393
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14030%769162
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713870%818396
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13700%759323
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4101771
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11320%189160
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9510%188681
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72155
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8120%137553
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5650%100452
32Lizard WarImp4690%3461785
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83011
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497105
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284069
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176621
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78208
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182250
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176310
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284392
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52323
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175950
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181912
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176522
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174788
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78011
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52636
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77972
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181857
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182027
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64479
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282312
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310904
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78379
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182474
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64866
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182886
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77975
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66326
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78127
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52490
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64855
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283962
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174921
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193992
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52537
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312708
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194537
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183011
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64616
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175372
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192696
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193353
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24916
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193303
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19895
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192938
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%811499
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%992378
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%811711
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1072938
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%804715
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%803493
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%812011
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%802724
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1042164
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%803659
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1340795
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1342659
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1041141
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%866885
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1038196
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%412350
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%812868
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%655131
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1179646
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1179246
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2333822
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379376
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112767
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113006
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3298428
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1293077
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%759323
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%750898
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%807393
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%769162
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%337567
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4101771
32Mega CrustRena +31930%937824
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%818396
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72155
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189160
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188681
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137553
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100452
32Mega CrustImp1020%3461785
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83011
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497105
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68160
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282312
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52636
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312708
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175372
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183011
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77972
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174921
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174788
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176621
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78127
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64855
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52490
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182027
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52537
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64616
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78011
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66326
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182474
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77975
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283962
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52323
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78379
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193992
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284392
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181857
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310904
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175950
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64866
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64479
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284069
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181912
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176522
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176310
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192696
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182886
32PersonaDark Soul Pants158214%5803407
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants155914%5575486
32PersonaHurricane Boots152713%5478808
32PersonaDark Master Pants150213%5478092
32PersonaDark Soul Helm149513%5481288
32PersonaDark Master Armor147613%5800602
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4154%3873620
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3793%3242715
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73673%3189579
32PersonaJewel of Bless2272%812868
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2418286
32PersonaJewel of Soul1641%655131
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1451%497105
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51091%2333822
32PersonaSpirit +0901%1058630
32PersonaGuardian Angel631%4101771
32PersonaRena +3480%937824
32PersonaJewel of Life460%337567
32PersonaBox of Luck +7390%818396
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189160
32PersonaImp300%3461785
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3298428
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137553
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79475
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1037405
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1181824
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1102144
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1524369
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%749714
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1183397
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139411%762903
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138361%1433079
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135491%1385332
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134491%1175446
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134381%1072938
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133751%1421963
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133741%1042164
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133401%1384635
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133351%1424194
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133231%1422412
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133021%866885
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132651%1342659
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132561%992378
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132341%1041141
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132241%1342934
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131991%1386845
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131851%1340795
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69230%812868
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53850%655131
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542600%2333822
32Poison GolDevils Key27780%1179646
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627630%113006
32Poison GolDevils Eye27440%1179246
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26900%803659
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626310%112767
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26170%811499
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26160%811711
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25970%812011
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25780%804715
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25770%803493
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25330%802724
32Poison GolImp19530%3461785
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16800%3298428
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4101771
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337567
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714450%818396
32Poison GolRena +314080%937824
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031161
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1293077
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13440%1027115
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13290%807393
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026373
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%189160
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9010%87917
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8410%137553
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6850%115812
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6680%100452
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3690%72155
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%750898
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%769162
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%759323
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497105
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124971%1910806
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93011%1064579
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90281%1036918
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89561%1037405
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89371%1400145
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89061%1386845
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89031%1399498
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88851%1433079
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88601%1342934
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88411%1424194
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88341%1333535
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88141%1182410
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88051%1422412
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87831%1421963
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87661%1524369
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87591%1183397
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87521%1181824
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87321%1385332
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87171%1384635
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86961%1102144
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86931%1035948
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63501%812868
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49161%655131
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537530%2333822
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24690%1179246
32Queen BeeDevils Key24140%1179646
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723610%679401
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723140%679852
32Queen BeeRena +314690%937824
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%337567
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4101771
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712170%818396
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3298428
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9720%189160
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9650%1019720
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1315609
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027115
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9050%1018407
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1316272
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031161
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1020377
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8520%1020328
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8310%1505553
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8300%1026373
32Queen BeeImp8240%3461785
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8150%1278410
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7400%137553
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5030%87917
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4980%96169
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4190%115812
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72155
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100452
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79475
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497105
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1086026
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645485
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942370
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1034708
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1032553
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644423
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1030466
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1032377
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1031862
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1086794
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1087018
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1038058
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%920564
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643906
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%940778
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1062741
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940059
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83011
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1124490
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1058709
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154351%1433079
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147231%1175446
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146151%1340795
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146071%804715
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146061%1072938
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145621%1042164
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145341%1041141
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145261%992378
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145061%1422412
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144981%1342659
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144771%1424194
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144511%802724
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144441%1421963
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144031%803659
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142491%803493
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142411%866885
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139841%412350
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71640%812868
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53680%655131
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541740%2333822
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627700%113006
32Queen RainDevils Key26740%1179646
32Queen RainDevils Eye26550%1179246
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625970%112767
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24600%1038196
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24110%812011
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23640%811499
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23410%811711
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3298428
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18990%4101771
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15900%1031161
32Queen RainJewel of Life15400%337567
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15110%1027115
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14790%1026373
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1293077
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14510%750898
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714440%818396
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14360%807393
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%759323
32Queen RainRena +313690%937824
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11060%189160
32Queen RainImp10540%3461785
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137553
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%87917
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72155
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4240%100452
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%769162
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497105
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77972
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309159
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309623
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282312
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284069
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52636
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644423
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64616
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283962
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68160
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309408
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940059
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64479
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284392
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64866
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78127
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308929
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312708
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78208
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%940778
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52490
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52323
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77975
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643906
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644727
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52537
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78379
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310904
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308837
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942370
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64855
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66326
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645485
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78011
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24916
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1421963
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%802724
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424194
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%807393
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412350
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433079
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%803493
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1340795
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%992378
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5803407
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3873620
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5800602
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5575486
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5478808
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5481288
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5478092
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3189579
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4101771
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2418286
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3298428
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3461785
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2333822
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1058630
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2556767
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1857737
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3242715
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679401
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%679852
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1179246
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1179646
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%937824
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497105
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%818396
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%812868
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%655131
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337567
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137553
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79475
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189160
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1182410
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1524369
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1017217
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1036918
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1183397
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385332
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316272
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1315609
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1035948
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1399498
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1020377
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1400145
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1102144
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1386845
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1020328
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1064579
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1384635
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1018407
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1505553
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278410
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1342934
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1016188
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1333535
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1037405
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%806182
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1019720
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1181824
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72155
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99734
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96169
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87917
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5800602
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5478808
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5803407
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5481288
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5575486
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5478092
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3242715
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3873620
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3189579
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3461785
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4101771
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2418286
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3298428
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2333822
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1058630
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%937824
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497105
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%818396
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%655131
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%812868
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337567
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189160
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137553
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79475
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1037405
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1399498
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%749714
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1524369
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1020328
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1333535
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1505553
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1035948
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1018407
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1183397
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%806182
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1102144
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%749317
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1020377
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%795858
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1182410
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%796786
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1064579
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1315609
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278410
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1019720
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1036918
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1400145
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1017217
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316272
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1181824
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1016188
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87917
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96169
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99734
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122267
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3873620
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5575486
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5481288
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5800602
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5478808
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2556767
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5803407
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5478092
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3242715
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3189579
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3298428
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2418286
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1822737
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1857737
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1825171
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2333822
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4101771
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218601
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1058630
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3461785
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%679852
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679401
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1179246
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1179646
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%937824
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%818396
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337567
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%655131
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%812868
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137553
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79475
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497105
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189160
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1386845
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1064579
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1019720
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278410
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1036918
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1342934
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031161
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1524369
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1505553
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1018407
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1421963
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424194
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1102144
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1400145
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026373
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1181824
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1315609
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1020328
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433079
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1333535
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1182410
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385332
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1037405
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1183397
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1020377
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1384635
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422412
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1027115
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1035948
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1399498
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316272
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72155
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96169
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87917
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115812
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5800602
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5575486
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5803407
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8959825
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8963699
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5481288
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5478092
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3873620
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5478808
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3189579
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4101771
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3298428
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2418286
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2333822
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3461785
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1058630
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497105
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%937824
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%818396
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%655131
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%812868
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337567
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189160
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137553
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79475
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1020377
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1505553
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1016188
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1036918
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1382067
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1380769
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1017217
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1037405
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%806182
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1524369
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1064579
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1102144
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%749714
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1183397
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1399498
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%749317
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%796786
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1035948
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1020328
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1400145
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1018407
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1407379
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1019720
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1182410
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1181824
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%795858
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1386845
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1315609
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385332
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1384635
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278410
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316272
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1333535
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87917
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122267
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762903
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1433079
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422412
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1041141
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385332
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1293077
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1342934
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1424194
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%866885
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031161
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1027115
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1340795
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1386845
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1175446
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1072938
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1042164
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1384635
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026373
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1421963
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%992378
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%807393
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1342659
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2333822
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1179646
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%113006
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1179246
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%803493
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112767
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%759323
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%804715
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%769162
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%802724
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%750898
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%812011
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%811711
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%811499
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%803659
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3461785
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4101771
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%818396
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%937824
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3298428
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87917
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100452
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115812
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72155
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%655131
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%812868
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337567
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137553
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189160
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497105
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1293077
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%803659
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1340795
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1042164
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%807393
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%811499
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%802724
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%769162
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%866885
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1041141
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1038196
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1342659
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%750898
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%992378
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1072938
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%804715
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%803493
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%759323
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%811711
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%812011
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412350
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1179646
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1179246
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2333822
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112767
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379376
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113006
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3298428
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%818396
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%937824
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188681
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72155
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4101771
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100452
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3461785
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83011
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%655131
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%812868
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337567
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137553
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189160
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497105
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174788
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78379
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181857
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52537
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284392
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283962
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78208
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284069
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310904
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64855
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312708
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175372
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52636
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182250
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183011
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176522
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64866
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176621
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66326
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181912
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78127
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68160
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64479
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52323
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1637
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176310
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282312
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64616
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174921
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182474
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182027
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77972
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182886
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52490
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77975
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175950
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78011
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193353
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193303
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192696
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193992
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19895
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192938
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194537
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24916
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%759323
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1038058
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%920564
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%804715
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98265%1087018
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%803659
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%811711
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1086794
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%750898
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1124490
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97275%1038196
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1086026
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%812011
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%803493
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%769162
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%802724
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95725%811499
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%883888
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2333822
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1062741
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1034708
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1030466
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1031862
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1032377
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1058709
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1032553
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%379376
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1179646
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110560
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110851
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1179246
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3461785
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%937824
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%818396
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4101771
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188681
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3298428
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%83011
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497105
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%655131
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%812868
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337567
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137553
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189160
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1637
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195098
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176621
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196695
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193992
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182886
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181912
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192696
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193303
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174921
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194625
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78011
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176310
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182250
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68160
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193353
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78379
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210401
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66326
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209815
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182027
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183011
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194386
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78127
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192938
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181857
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77975
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176522
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175950
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193375
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194537
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77972
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19895
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78208
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1072938
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%759323
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1086794
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1086026
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%803493
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1038196
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1124490
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%812011
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%811711
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%811499
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%803659
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%802724
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%920564
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%750898
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%769162
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%804715
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1087018
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1042164
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1041141
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%883888
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2333822
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110851
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379376
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1179246
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1179646
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110560
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3461785
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3298428
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4101771
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%818396
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%937824
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188681
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100452
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83011
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%655131
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%812868
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337567
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137553
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497105
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189160
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181857
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194386
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192696
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1637
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77972
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77975
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192938
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182474
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52323
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181912
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174921
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194625
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52636
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182250
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176621
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182027
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193303
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78379
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182886
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193375
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66326
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175950
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193353
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52490
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176310
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78127
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78208
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193992
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78011
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183011
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175372
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176522
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174788
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194537
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1505553
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1018407
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1910806
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1016188
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1182410
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1399498
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1102144
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1064579
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1524369
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1183397
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1380769
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%795858
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1181824
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1386845
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%749317
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1407379
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1035948
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1037405
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%749714
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1020328
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%796786
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1036918
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%806182
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1020377
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1382067
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1017217
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1400145
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3298428
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385332
AidaHell MaineRena +321%937824
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278410
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2333822
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%818396
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1179646
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1333535
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337567
AidaHell MaineImp10%3461785
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1384635
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1019720
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1315609
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4101771
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%679852
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1179246
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2418286
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316272
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679401
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1910806
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1064579
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1035948
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1181824
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1342934
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1020377
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1016188
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316272
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1020328
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1386845
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385332
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1036918
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1102144
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1505553
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1018407
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1384635
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1019720
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1182410
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278410
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%806182
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1524369
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1399498
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1017217
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1183397
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1037405
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1333535
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1315609
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1400145
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2333822
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679401
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1179646
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1179246
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%679852
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3461785
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%937824
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4101771
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%818396
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3298428
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72155
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99734
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96169
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115812
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%655131
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%812868
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337567
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79475
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137553
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87917
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189160
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497105
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1038196
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1032553
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1030466
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1086026
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1031862
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%920564
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%940778
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645485
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1058709
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942370
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940059
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1034708
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1124490
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1032377
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644423
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644727
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1086794
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1038058
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643906
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1062741
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1087018
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83011
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27203
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24221
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6479
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6042
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11100
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26992
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6070
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18475822%14217849
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18443022%8959825
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18439022%8963699
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18419422%11234965
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7248463%3189579
Crywolf FortressBalramImp172922%3461785
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1123681%2418286
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +575941%2333822
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning61301%497105
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061221%1058630
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331870%937824
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725000%818396
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel22610%4101771
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13490%3298428
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8130%655131
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7860%812868
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7640%337567
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6250%189160
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3890%79475
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3850%137553
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2080864
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1825171
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2077516
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2082235
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1242256
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%749317
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%749714
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2080383
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3242715
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1257925
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2556767
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1251890
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1382067
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1857737
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1407379
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1822737
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1380769
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2079658
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218601
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99734
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1910806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195903%806182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195893%1333535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195753%1400145
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1182410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1505553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1183397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1181824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1016188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194693%1036918
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1399498
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194393%1316272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194393%1315609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194313%795858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194263%1018407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1524369
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%796786
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1064579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1020377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193713%1019720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193603%1037405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193413%1102144
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%749317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193023%749714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192983%1035948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192623%1017217
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192383%1020328
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2418286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2333822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746341%679852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1179646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745651%679401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1179246
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%937824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3461785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4101771
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%818396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3298428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87917
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99734
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%812868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%655131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189160
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%759323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1124490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%812011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1086794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%803659
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%811711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%804715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%920564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1086026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%750898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%803493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%811499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%802724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%769162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1038058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1038196
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1087018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1034708
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1032377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1062741
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1030466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1032553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1058709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1031862
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83011
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11234965
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14217849
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4101771
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2418286
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3189579
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2333822
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3461785
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137553
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1058630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1910806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%795858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1036918
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1333535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1505553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1020377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1019720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1524369
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%749714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1016188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1182410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1035948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1181824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1183397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1400145
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57753%1102144
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1017217
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1064579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1018407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%806182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%796786
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1037405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1315609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%749317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1399498
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1020328
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2418286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2333822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%679852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1179646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1179246
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3461785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%937824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3298428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%818396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4101771
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87917
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99734
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%655131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%812868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189160
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%811499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%811711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1087018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%759323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1038058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%769162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1038196
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%803659
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1086794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%812011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%750898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1124490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%802724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%920564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%803493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1086026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%804715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1058709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1034708
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1031862
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1062741
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1030466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1032377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1032553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1251890
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3242715
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5478808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1910806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1017217
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1400145
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1333535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1064579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%795858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1020377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1505553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%796786
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1102144
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1524369
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1399498
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1183397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1035948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1037405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1182410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270213%1036918
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1019720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1181824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269673%749714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1016188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1315609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%749317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1018407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1020328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%806182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2418286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2333822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%679852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1179646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1179246
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3298428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3461785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%937824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%818396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87917
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4101771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99734
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%812868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%655131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189160
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%803659
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%811499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%759323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1086794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1038058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%812011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%804715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%750898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1124490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%769162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1087018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%811711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%802724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%803493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1086026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1038196
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%920564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1030466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1034708
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1032377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1062741
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1058709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1032553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1031862
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66326
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282312
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940059
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284392
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644423
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41860742%11234965
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41755842%14217849
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3461785
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307773%3189579
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284793%3298428
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel274183%4101771
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151642%2418286
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593611%2333822
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076321%1058630
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%937824
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731000%818396
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497105
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9830%337567
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9530%812868
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%655131
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189160
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137553
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79475
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1407379
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2077516
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3873620
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1857737
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2080864
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1382067
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1822737
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1257925
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2080383
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2082235
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1242256
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1380769
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2556767
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3242715
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2079658
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1251890
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1825171
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99734
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218601
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122267
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8959825
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14217849
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11234965
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8963699
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3189579
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2418286
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2333822
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1058630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392449%5575486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390659%5803407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389779%3873620
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389319%5478808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386509%3242715
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383889%5481288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381779%5800602
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381449%5478092
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676564%3189579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464083%1857737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462473%1822737
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1825171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2556767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2418286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2333822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3298428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170121%1058630
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4101771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132641%679852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1179246
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130551%679401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129401%1179646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3461785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382281%937824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%818396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%812868
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%655131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%337567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79475
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1524369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1183397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1064579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1102144
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1019720
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1333535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1035948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1342934
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1400145
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1386845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1315609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1036918
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1182410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316272
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1018407
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1020377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1399498
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433079
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1037405
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1017217
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1384635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1421963
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1181824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1020328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1505553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1016188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87917
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115812
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72155
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%806182
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1017217
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%795858
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1910806
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1016188
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%796786
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385332
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1315609
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1183397
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1399498
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1386845
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1036918
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1400145
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1524369
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1019720
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316272
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1102144
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1037405
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1020377
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1020328
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1181824
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1018407
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1064579
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1182410
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1035948
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1505553
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1333535
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278410
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1384635
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2333822
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3298428
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%679852
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1179246
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3461785
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4101771
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679401
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1179646
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%937824
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115812
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%818396
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87917
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99734
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33887
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33819
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96169
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33578
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33478
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33583
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33709
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%655131
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%812868
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33815
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34011
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33768
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33642
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33662
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33641
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33730
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33826
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33876
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33610
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33756
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33906
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33593
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33868
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337567
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1030466
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33801
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1062741
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1034708
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33484
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33573
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33710
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33941
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79475
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33720
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2375392%1825171
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2369012%3242715
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2368962%2080864
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2367122%5481288
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2367032%5478092
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2364972%3873620
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2364792%5478808
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2364682%2556767
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2364132%1251890
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2363452%1857737
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2363352%1822737
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2361712%1257925
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2358402%2082235
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2356652%2080383
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2356232%2079658
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2352622%2077516
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2352372%1459403
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61585381%1910806
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1784831%2418286
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482320%2333822
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440300%3298428
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391070%1058630
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel345680%4101771
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305850%679852
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye305690%1179246
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305330%1179646
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304440%679401
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3461785
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194230%937824
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159880%818396
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140480%218601
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120930%122267
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104840%99734
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497105
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40870%812868
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39720%655131
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39330%33756
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38960%33868
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38790%33801
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38670%33573
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38590%33578
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38530%33709
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38530%33642
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38370%33710
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38370%33662
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38300%33593
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38230%33815
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38210%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38090%33906
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37980%34011
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37970%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37970%33876
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37960%33826
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37950%33730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37890%33887
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37810%33768
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37800%33610
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37750%33484
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37700%33941
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37670%33583
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37660%33819
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37550%33641
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37530%33720
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37500%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37450%33478
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31560%337567
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79475
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21300%137553
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12280%189160
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1342934
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424194
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%866885
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1026373
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1293077
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1386845
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%807393
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1421963
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1422412
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278410
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1340795
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1315609
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1342659
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1175446
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433079
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031161
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027115
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316272
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%992378
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385332
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1333535
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1384635
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100452
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87917
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72155
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115812
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3171722%5575486
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3157722%5481288
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3157332%3242715
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3155872%5478808
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3155742%1459403
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3155742%5800602
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3154432%5803407
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3153492%5478092
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3149302%3873620
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3146812%2556767
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309151%3189579
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643560%2418286
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528680%3298428
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401940%4101771
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395290%1825171
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393530%1822737
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392810%2333822
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391140%1857737
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322510%1058630
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277350%218601
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252580%679852
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251930%679401
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251920%1179246
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251880%1179646
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3461785
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160840%937824
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132170%818396
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64340%337567
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%655131
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%812868
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32340%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32230%33876
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33709
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32190%33815
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32090%33573
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33887
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31990%33593
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31900%33941
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31830%33720
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31820%33641
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33768
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31630%33868
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31620%33610
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33756
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33710
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33578
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33662
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31390%33801
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33730
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31260%33642
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31190%33826
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31180%33819
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31160%33484
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31070%34011
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31030%33478
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33906
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33583
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79475
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17170%137553
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497105
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189160
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1035948
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1384635
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385332
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1020377
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278410
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1400145
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316272
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1182410
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1183397
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1524369
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424194
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1386845
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1333535
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1181824
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1421963
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027115
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422412
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026373
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1399498
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031161
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1036918
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1018407
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1020328
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1102144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1315609
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1064579
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1037405
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1505553
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1342934
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433079
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1019720
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96169
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72155
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87917
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6706573%5481288
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6702913%5803407
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6701643%5575486
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6692673%5478808
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6691933%5478092
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6684913%5800602
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6684003%1459403
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71749851%3189579
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1673331%3873620
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1668221%3242715
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3461785
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1859510%2418286
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel711950%4101771
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523560%2333822
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432040%1058630
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412040%3298428
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning288610%497105
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214300%937824
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177150%818396
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56090%337567
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54970%812868
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54910%655131
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43570%33768
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43280%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43240%33583
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42960%33876
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42950%33868
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42770%34011
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42740%33730
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42720%33906
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42700%33720
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42600%33941
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42510%33478
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42500%33710
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42430%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42400%33819
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42340%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42270%33815
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42240%33756
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42200%33826
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42160%33801
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42140%33887
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42070%33641
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42020%189160
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41900%33642
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41880%33610
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41870%33573
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41840%33578
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41710%33484
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41480%33593
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41400%33662
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41350%33709
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29780%137553
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25600%79475
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1505553
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1017217
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1019720
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%749317
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1400145
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%796786
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278410
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1102144
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1182410
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%795858
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316272
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1399498
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1315609
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1020328
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1181824
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1183397
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1018407
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1035948
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1037405
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%806182
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1524369
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1016188
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%749714
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1680%1020377
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1064579
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1036918
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1333535
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87917
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99734
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96169
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115812
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23496766%14217849
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15652574%8963699
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15648894%11234965
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15639984%8959825
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4677141%4101771
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3461785
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434791%3298428
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72751181%3189579
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11351930%2418286
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828030%2333822
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0676560%1058630
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339860%937824
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273960%818396
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497105
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86830%337567
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86040%655131
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85870%812868
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67650%33906
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67500%33801
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67420%33887
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67410%33819
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67350%33876
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67280%33730
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67140%33850
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66970%33768
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66930%33941
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66800%34011
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66750%33484
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66720%33720
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66720%33642
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66630%33593
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66610%33868
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66530%33478
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66450%33641
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66440%33756
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66310%33826
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66300%33709
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66270%33484
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66220%33662
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66200%33583
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66150%33573
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66090%33748
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66080%33815
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65560%33578
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65460%33610
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65400%189160
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65300%33710
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45520%137553
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41520%79475
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1857737
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1825171
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2077516
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%795858
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%796786
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%749714
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2080383
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1822737
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2080864
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%806182
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1380769
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1407379
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1257925
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2079658
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1382067
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1242256
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1251890
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2082235
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%749317
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1019720
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1064579
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1037405
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1036918
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1018407
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1020328
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1035948
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1016188
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1020377
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1017217
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99734
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218601
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122267
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96169
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107706713%5803407
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107686413%5800602
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107582113%8963699
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107511113%8959825
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383047%5575486
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4101771
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744102%3189579
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3298428
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070271%3461785
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863541%2418286
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525071%2333822
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1058630
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497105
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%937824
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175450%818396
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337567
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%655131
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%812868
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33868
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33906
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43220%33578
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33662
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33583
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43080%33941
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33593
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33826
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33756
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33887
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33709
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33768
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33641
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34011
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33815
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42260%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33720
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33801
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33610
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33819
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33876
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33710
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33642
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33478
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189160
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33573
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33730
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33484
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137553
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79475
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1407379
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1382067
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2082235
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1242256
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2080864
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2080383
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1380769
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2077516
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2079658
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%796786
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1020328
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1064579
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%749317
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1019720
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1017217
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1181824
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%806182
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1035948
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1183397
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%795858
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1018407
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1020377
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1036918
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%749714
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1037405
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1102144
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1016188
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1182410
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316272
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1399498
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1505553
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1524369
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1333535
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1315609
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1400145
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115812
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218601
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122267
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96169
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99734
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2399084%5481288
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2396524%3873620
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2393894%1825171
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2388934%1459403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2388804%1822737
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2387694%5575486
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2387514%2556767
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2386644%1857737
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2385174%5478808
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2381944%3242715
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2381604%5478092
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1562081%2418286
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor400991%2080864
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow400001%2080383
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream399981%1257925
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398101%2082235
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade396851%2077516
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396161%2079658
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves394791%1251890
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342001%2333822
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288720%3298428
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281950%1058630
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel247860%4101771
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244960%3461785
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223440%679401
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221360%679852
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220930%1179646
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219760%1179246
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142980%122267
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141120%937824
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112890%818396
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101080%218601
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57110%337567
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29700%655131
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29030%34011
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28530%33868
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28430%33819
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28360%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28300%33710
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28210%33906
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28110%812868
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28000%33941
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27990%33815
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27860%33662
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27830%33826
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27810%33610
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27800%33720
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27620%33730
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27570%33887
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27540%33573
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27470%33642
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27420%33641
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27400%33478
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27340%33578
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27290%33583
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27270%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27150%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27130%33484
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27010%33768
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26930%33756
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26860%33876
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26710%33593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26630%33709
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26340%33801
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18320%497105
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16330%79475
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14740%137553
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1910806
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1019720
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%806182
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1020377
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1407379
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1102144
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1524369
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1505553
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1037405
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%795858
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1020328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%749317
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1035948
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1036918
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1183397
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1017217
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1182410
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1181824
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1016188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1400145
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1064579
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1399498
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%796786
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%749714
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1382067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1018407
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1380769
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1315609
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316272
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1384635
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1386845
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385332
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1333535
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115812
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87917
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99734
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96169
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284547314%11234965
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284484614%14217849
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284425314%4674481
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7128084%8959825
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7101644%8963699
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4101771
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73598832%3189579
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022282%3298428
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2221971%3461785
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11767401%2418286
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51083421%2333822
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889000%1058630
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497105
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440900%937824
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363700%818396
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114790%655131
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114070%812868
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112870%337567
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89100%33826
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89060%34011
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88730%33610
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88700%33709
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88640%33876
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88630%33801
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88290%33941
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88270%33819
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88250%33887
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88240%33730
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88170%33815
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88160%33710
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88000%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87980%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87880%33641
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87810%33642
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87450%33720
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87410%33756
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87300%33906
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87240%33478
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87220%33573
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87220%33768
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87180%33662
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87120%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87100%33583
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86890%33593
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86830%33484
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86710%33578
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85660%33868
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84390%189160
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57650%137553
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52860%79475
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3873620
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1459403
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12830%5478808
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5478092
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5481288
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2077516
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3242715
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1242256
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1822737
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2082235
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2556767
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2080864
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1825171
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2080383
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1857737
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1251890
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2079658
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1257925
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122267
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218601
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465856%1407379
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316136%2079658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308236%2082235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306886%2080383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306676%1382067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305266%1380769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300716%1242256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299896%2080864
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298406%2077516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1910806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2418286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1020328
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667591%1017217
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1036918
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1037405
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663701%1019720
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662581%1183397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%749317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661771%1064579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661631%796786
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1035948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1181824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%795858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1020377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1016188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%749714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656521%1182410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%806182
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1102144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1018407
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2333822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3298428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895321%3461785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4101771
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1179646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%679852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1179246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1400145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1524369
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1333535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1505553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1399498
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1315609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%937824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%818396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99734
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%812868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%655131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1058630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1072938
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%802724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1124490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%750898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%812011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1041141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%811711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%769162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%992378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1042164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%803493
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1086026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%759323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%811499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%804715
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1087018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1038196
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%803659
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1086794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1637
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100452
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068934%1342934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067284%1433079
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066674%1386845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061074%1026373
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1524369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059964%1342659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057734%1278410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057414%1316272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057384%1385332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057274%1399498
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053624%1293077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053244%1315609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052024%1421963
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1175446
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050354%1340795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1384635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047084%1424194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047074%1400145
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046374%1333535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044934%1031161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043104%1422412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038024%1505553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248113%762903
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2333822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%992378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1072938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1041141
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008861%1042164
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%866885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%807393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3461785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%679852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834061%679401
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1179246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1179646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4101771
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686951%3298428
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%818396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%937824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115812
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%87917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%812868
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%655131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%337567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2418286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1058630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940059
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1058709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%920564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1031862
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1030466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1034708
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1062741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1032553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309623
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644727
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309159
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%940778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282312
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1038058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1032377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188681
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42688
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42384
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29761
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27146
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196709
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30621
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27306
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62786
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27203
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24414
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30784
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30375
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1822737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1825171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1857737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%796786
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1251890
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%795858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1257925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%749714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2080864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1382067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%749317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2082235
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%806182
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2080383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1407379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1242256
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1380769
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2079658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2077516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1910806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2418286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1018407
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1035948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1036918
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1020377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1017217
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1019720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1064579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1037405
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1016188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1020328
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2333822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1058630
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1179246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679401
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1179646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%679852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4101771
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3298428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%937824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3461785
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%818396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99734
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%655131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%812868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1293077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1175446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1340795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1342659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%750898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1041141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%811499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%992378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1042164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%803493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%759323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1072938
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%802724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%812011
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%807393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%804715
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%769162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%811711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%866885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%803659
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87917
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100452
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1637
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1407379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1037405
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1036918
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1183397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1020377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%796786
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1102144
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1182410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1524369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1035948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1382067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294903%1017217
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1064579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1018407
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%795858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1019720
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294343%1020328
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%806182
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1400145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1380769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1181824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1505553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292843%749714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%749317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1016188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1399498
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1910806
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2418286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2333822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%679852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1179646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1179246
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1315609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1384635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1386845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1333535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3298428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3461785
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%937824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%818396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4101771
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87917
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115812
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%812868
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99734
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%655131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1058630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189160
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%750898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%804715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%759323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424194
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%866885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1342659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1041141
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%992378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1293077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%802724
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1175446
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026373
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%803659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1042164
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1340795
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1072938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%803493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%807393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1421963
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2333822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4101771
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112767
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1179246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1179646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%811711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%769162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%812011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%811499
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1038196
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%818396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%937824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3298428
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3461785
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%812868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%655131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2418286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1058630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312708
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942370
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64479
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308837
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78011
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940059
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644727
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308929
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283962
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52490
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%940778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78208
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66326
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873623%1064579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1910806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695933%1020377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693563%1422412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1183397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1386845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1017217
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687783%1342934
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1019720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1035948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1182410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1020328
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1102144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1016188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1524369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1400145
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1385332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682503%1037405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1315609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1399498
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1018407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1421963
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681063%1505553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680813%1384635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433079
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1181824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1036918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677003%1278410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1333535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2333822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%679401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545741%1179646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1179246
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%679852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%937824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3298428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4101771
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%818396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87917
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115812
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3461785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%812868
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%655131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99734
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%337567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2418286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1058630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1058709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1038058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1124490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1062741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%940778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1086794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1031862
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1032553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1087018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1032377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1030466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1086026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%920564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1034708
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1038196
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1637
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1424194
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1175446
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1384635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1342934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1421963
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1340795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1278410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345904%1386845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345754%866885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1042164
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344904%1433079
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344874%807393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344794%1026373
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1072938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343934%1422412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1027115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343404%1293077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%992378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1041141
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1342659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304014%762903
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2333822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4101771
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%113006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1179646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1179246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%679852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3298428
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%937824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%818396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3461785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115812
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%655131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%812868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2418286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1058630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1032553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1030466
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309623
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1062741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%940778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1031862
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1032377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1058709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643906
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940059
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644727
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1034708
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282312
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309159
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188681
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83011
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940059
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow893928%1293077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor857128%1340795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots856408%1342659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor855488%1175446
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves398914%866885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword396204%803493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst396164%1072938
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow395654%804715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves395564%812011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves395134%769162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots394434%807393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants394174%1041141
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter394104%803659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield393754%1042164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves392994%992378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection392604%811711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots392484%802724
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab391544%759323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves390893%750898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants390653%811499
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4389293%412350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3461785
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5116611%2333822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel114651%4101771
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria92611%3298428
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78251%1179246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76511%1179646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +675631%112767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175521%379376
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674391%113006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339530%937824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738400%818396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21460%100452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20340%72155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14330%87917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10130%655131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9350%812868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%337567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5520%137553
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13890%2418286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03680%1058630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312708
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644727
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175372
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175950
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78127
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78011
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1637
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64479
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283962
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308929
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78208
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm358269%5481288
41Death SpirDark Master Armor356859%5800602
41Death SpirHurricane Boots356149%5478808
41Death SpirDark Master Pants354279%5478092
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants354059%5803407
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor353569%3873620
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor352789%3242715
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants352559%5575486
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7145954%3189579
41Death SpirThunder Blade118533%1857737
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118423%1825171
41Death SpirDark Breaker117573%1822737
41Death SpirDark Master Mask116893%2556767
41Death SpirGuardian Angel89842%4101771
41Death SpirSpirit +170732%2418286
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542051%2333822
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36611%218601
41Death SpirSpirit +034261%1058630
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728381%679852
41Death SpirDevils Key27801%1179646
41Death SpirDevils Eye27761%1179246
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727731%679401
41Death SpirImp25271%3461785
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria25021%3298428
41Death SpirRena +318170%937824
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714550%818396
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%812868
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%655131
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%337567
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2420%79475
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137553
41Death SpirCondor Flame1440%144
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%189160
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497105
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1020328
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1386845
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1035948
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1183397
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424194
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1036918
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1342934
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1064579
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1400145
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1505553
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433079
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278410
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422412
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1384635
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316272
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1181824
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1020377
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1524369
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1037405
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385332
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1421963
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1333535
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1016188
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1182410
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1019720
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1399498
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1018407
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1102144
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1017217
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1315609
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96169
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87917
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115812
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99734
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5803407
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5481288
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3242715
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5800602
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5575486
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5478808
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3873620
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5478092
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3189579
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2556767
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1825171
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1822737
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4101771
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1857737
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2418286
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2333822
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1058630
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1179646
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218601
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679401
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1179246
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%679852
42Death SpirRena +3810%937824
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%818396
42Death SpirImp180%3461785
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%812868
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3298428
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137553
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337567
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%655131
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79475
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1384635
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1333535
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1505553
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1524369
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433079
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316272
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1182410
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189160
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278410
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1315609
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1017217
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1064579
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1181824
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1036918
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385332
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1018407
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1183397
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1020377
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1399498
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1421963
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1016188
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1102144
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422412
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424194
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87917
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1386845
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1019720
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1037405
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1342934
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1035948
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1020328
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2079658
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1822737
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%795858
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1251890
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1857737
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%796786
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1382067
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2082235
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1257925
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2080383
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%749317
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%749714
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2077516
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1825171
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1242256
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2080864
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1407379
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2556767
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%806182
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1380769
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1910806
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1019720
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1020377
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1020328
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1018407
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2333822
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1037405
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1179246
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1036918
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1017217
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1058630
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1035948
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1064579
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1179646
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1016188
52Chief SkelImp20%3461785
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%804715
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2418286
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337567
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137553
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%679852
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679401
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96169
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%812868
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497105
52Chief SkelRena +310%937824
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218601
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1342659
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4101771
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3873620
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5478092
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5481288
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5478808
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3298428
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1910806
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3242715
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2077516
52Dark SkullImp1140%3461785
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1257925
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2080383
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1825171
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2079658
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1242256
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2556767
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1822737
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1857737
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2080864
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2082235
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1251890
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2418286
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679401
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1058630
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2333822
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99734
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%679852
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1179246
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122267
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1179646
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%818396
52Dark SkullRena +3110%937824
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%812868
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433079
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1386845
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%992378
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337567
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%655131
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%807393
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1342659
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1421963
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422412
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027115
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1293077
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137553
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79475
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189160
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1342934
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1384635
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1042164
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1340795
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%866885
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1175446
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1822737
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2556767
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1857737
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3242715
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5478808
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3873620
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1251890
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5478092
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5481288
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1825171
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1257925
52Giant OgreImp800%3461785
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1910806
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3298428
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2418286
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2333822
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679401
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1058630
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%679852
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218601
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1179646
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122267
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1179246
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%818396
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337567
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%655131
52Giant OgreRena +330%937824
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79475
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1293077
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424194
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1399498
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%812868
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72155
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1342934
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385332
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1340795
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1342659
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1421963
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1072938
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433079
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316272
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1386845
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1384635
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8963699
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8959825
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5803407
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5800602
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5575486
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4101771
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3189579
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2333822
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2418286
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1058630
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%818396
52Magic SkelRena +330%937824
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1380769
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2080383
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%812868
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79475
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1407379
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1182410
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1505553
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2082235
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337567
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1242256
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5481288
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5803407
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5478808
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5800602
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5575486
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3873620
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5478092
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3189579
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2418286
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497105
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4101771
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3298428
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2333822
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3242715
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1857737
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679401
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1179646
52Red SkeletImp150%3461785
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2556767
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1179246
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1058630
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%679852
52Red SkeletRena +380%937824
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%818396
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1019720
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1505553
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%812868
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1064579
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%655131
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189160
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1183397
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1036918
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337567
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385332
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137553
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278410
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1016188
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79475
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10955
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10955
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10955
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10955
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10955
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10955
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel706665%10955
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10955