Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 18:35:20

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MorphinBM82
LeeeSM3
MadSMGM24
ValerijaHE80
MakvinLE91
SissyME9
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5AndrisBM61
FuluSM22
LynxPLDL0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76737
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13099
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19496
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12963
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11863
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11963
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11927
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18798
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12020
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12977
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11709
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497354
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4279
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5428
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5410
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379691
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1180265
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1180593
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819088
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%938590
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%814267
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%656166
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3299560
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%337999
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189412
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137678
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76737
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10799
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18798
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10607
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12977
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12963
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12020
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19496
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10809
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11927
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11863
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10582
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10678
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11709
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13099
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10558
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10529
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10530
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4279
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379691
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1180265
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5410
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1180593
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819088
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497354
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%938590
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3299560
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%337999
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%814267
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%656166
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189412
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137678
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3350031%108112
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76737
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11155
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11013
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11172
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11177
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11280
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10678
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10582
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11863
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11709
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10799
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11105
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13099
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11927
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11963
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12977
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11184
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10996
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10809
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12020
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9824
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10865
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12963
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19496
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11166
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10530
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18798
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10607
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11326
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10558
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10529
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11214
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4279
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5428
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1180265
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497354
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5410
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379691
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819088
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1180593
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%938590
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%337999
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137678
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3299560
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%814267
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%656166
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76737
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11280
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11172
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9824
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11201
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11484
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11326
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11155
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11105
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6073
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10558
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1059435
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10530
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10809
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6907
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11248
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11166
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11214
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11098
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6570
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11078
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11177
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11013
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10865
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6438
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10799
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11295
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10582
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11456
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11863
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12020
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12977
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10529
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11927
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10607
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11709
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12963
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18798
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13099
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19496
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10678
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11963
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4279
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5428
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1180265
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1180593
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5410
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161297
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379691
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819088
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1693
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%938590
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497354
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3299560
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%814267
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%656166
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%337999
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137678
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189412
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10307237%8468
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8539
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9976
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76737
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11326
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10607
LorenciaHoundBow7053%11166
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11184
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18798
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19496
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6973%13099
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11214
LorenciaHoundKris6863%10558
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6853%10865
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6843%11709
LorenciaHoundBuckler6843%10809
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12977
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11963
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10678
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10582
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10799
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12020
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10996
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9824
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11105
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11927
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6443%11863
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10530
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12963
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10529
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4279
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1180593
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5410
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1180265
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379691
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5428
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819088
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%938590
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497354
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%814267
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%656166
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3299560
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%337999
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137678
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189412
LorenciaLIchApple4535417%76737
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59122%1059435
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53712%11484
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53522%11456
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53492%11214
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53362%11155
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53362%11248
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53272%12020
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53232%11326
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19496
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53072%11963
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52972%10678
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18798
LorenciaLIchBuckler52912%10809
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52812%13099
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52652%11184
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52642%11295
LorenciaLIchRapier52562%10996
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52532%11280
LorenciaLIchBow52482%11166
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10607
LorenciaLIchMace52352%9824
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52332%11927
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52272%10529
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11134
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52202%11177
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52162%10799
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52122%11201
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51882%10865
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51842%11105
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51812%11172
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51802%11013
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51802%10582
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51752%10530
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51682%11863
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51362%12963
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51312%12977
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51222%11709
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51012%11078
LorenciaLIchKris50902%10558
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50382%11098
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4279
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1180265
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115001%5410
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5428
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1180593
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379691
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497354
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819088
LorenciaLIchRena +37830%938590
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7280%1693
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%656166
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3299560
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%814267
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%337999
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137678
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189412
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76737
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24799
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11456
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5792%11484
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1059435
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11105
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11155
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11326
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6073
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11184
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11098
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11166
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24608
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11078
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11295
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11201
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11280
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5401%6438
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11214
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24425
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11177
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5361%24231
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24740
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24747
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11134
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11172
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24405
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24329
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10865
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6570
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6907
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4981%11013
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4871%11248
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11863
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12977
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10582
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10530
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4241%10809
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11927
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19496
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10558
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10607
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18798
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12963
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10799
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13099
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10678
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12020
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11709
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10529
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9824
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4279
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161297
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5410
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1180265
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5428
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1180593
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379691
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819088
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%938590
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497354
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3299560
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1693
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%337999
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%814267
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%656166
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137678
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189412
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19496
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18798
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76737
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497354
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4279
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1180593
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1180265
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5410
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379691
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819088
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5428
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%814267
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%337999
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%938590
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%656166
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3299560
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137678
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264929%814267
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517170%67716
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116060%312384
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8900%62649
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8510%192841
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8460%62695
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8410%196840
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8380%42405
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8300%194115
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8290%194758
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8280%62801
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8260%30631
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8230%42269
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8220%62758
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8210%182898
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8200%62644
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8200%42171
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8180%30278
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8170%41923
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8160%42395
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8150%182048
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8070%182151
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8060%62843
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8050%194656
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8030%194507
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7980%195231
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7970%193502
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7960%183003
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7950%184638
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7940%209960
DungeonChief SkelBlade7900%210542
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7900%183161
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7900%42797
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7880%193065
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7860%183879
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7830%182404
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7810%182605
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7810%193452
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7750%42698
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7740%193495
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7740%30386
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7680%196823
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7640%181971
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7590%196614
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7450%30799
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35350%84574
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1180265
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33600%161297
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23310%54758
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1180593
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13200%379691
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55108
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71700%819088
DungeonChief SkelRena +31570%938590
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19911
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4106391
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3463750
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1180%28041
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1160%497354
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8322
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3299560
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%656166
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24934
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%337999
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%814267
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137678
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189412
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6570
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11177
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10996
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11214
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11927
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10865
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11078
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11098
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11709
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6073
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10558
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9824
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11201
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10799
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10607
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19496
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12963
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10530
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12977
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11248
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11166
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11184
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67716
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312384
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24747
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23473
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30569
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30797
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26153
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30631
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24231
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24329
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26531
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27314
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30549
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30588
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27155
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30799
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24740
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24425
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26660
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24608
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11201
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26806
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26367
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6907
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29765
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26495
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26985
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27002
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26635
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6073
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27209
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30386
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25369
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059435
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11177
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11013
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11155
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24405
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11456
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11172
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11078
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11280
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24799
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1180593
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6570
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379691
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6438
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11134
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11295
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5410
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11098
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11248
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819088
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5428
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161297
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8322
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1180265
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3299560
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18798
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%337999
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12963
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%938590
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%656166
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137678
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497354
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516943%67716
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216593%432338
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9602%78241
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9592%68166
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9342%52495
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9102%193502
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9102%176415
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9032%193452
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9032%194115
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9022%174932
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9022%77991
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8942%78403
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8932%52543
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8882%183003
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8792%181971
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8762%193495
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8762%66333
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8752%182151
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8752%183161
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8722%182404
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8712%176082
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8712%78033
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8712%176728
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8682%77988
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8682%194656
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8662%194507
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8642%52332
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8632%182048
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8622%175043
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8612%194758
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8602%195231
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8592%182605
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8592%175469
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8582%52638
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8512%78142
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8442%196823
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8362%192841
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8342%176642
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8262%193065
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35171%84574
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3421%1180265
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33401%161297
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33321%56720
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33301%57369
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3231%1180593
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13191%379691
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3299560
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71750%819088
DungeonDark KnighRena +31610%938590
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28041
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188814
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3463750
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497354
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4106391
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19911
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%656166
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24934
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%814267
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%337999
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1639
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137678
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189412
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312384
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67716
DungeonGhostSpear283%26495
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42269
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26367
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30386
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30588
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42395
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62644
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30797
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30799
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1180265
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26153
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62843
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30569
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27209
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42405
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62801
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30631
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23473
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26985
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27314
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42698
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62758
DungeonGhostFlail172%27155
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30278
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42171
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42797
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23496
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1180593
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41923
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27002
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30549
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17245
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62695
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54758
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29765
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55108
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6570
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62649
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6438
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6907
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24405
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26635
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11248
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11098
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161297
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25369
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24329
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6073
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24740
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11201
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24608
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26660
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5410
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24425
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24799
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819088
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26531
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379691
DungeonGhostRena +340%938590
DungeonGhostImp40%3463750
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24231
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24747
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3299560
DungeonGhostGladius20%26806
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4106391
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28041
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432338
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67716
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312719
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52332
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%174932
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52495
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants403%64868
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64857
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309635
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%176415
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176642
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309168
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64617
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176082
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175469
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645027
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283966
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52638
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78033
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64484
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175043
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52543
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308845
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309415
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78142
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68166
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284397
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176728
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308941
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66333
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78403
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284073
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78241
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77988
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282321
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310913
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77991
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21802
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379691
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56720
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161297
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1180265
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57369
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24934
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188814
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819088
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1180593
DungeonGorgonRena +360%938590
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%656166
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%814267
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3299560
DungeonGorgonImp10%3463750
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1639
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189412
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41923
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27314
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67716
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312384
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183879
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27209
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42797
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30588
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23473
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209960
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27002
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27314
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29765
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194507
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42269
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30631
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62649
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194758
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196823
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62758
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30799
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195231
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210542
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42171
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42698
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196614
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30386
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30278
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25369
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26153
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42405
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26495
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23496
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194656
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42395
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26660
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26985
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62695
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184638
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196840
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27155
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30549
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62644
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62801
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30797
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182898
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26367
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26806
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30569
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62843
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26531
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41923
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26635
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193502
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17245
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161297
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1180593
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379691
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54758
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55108
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1180265
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%938590
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819088
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497354
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4106391
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19911
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3299560
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28041
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%656166
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%814267
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%337999
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8322
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137678
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3463750
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189412
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10530
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11172
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059435
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13099
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11863
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11484
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11295
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10996
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11456
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11326
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11155
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11166
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11105
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11013
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9824
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11709
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18798
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11184
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10799
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10607
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11214
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10865
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11927
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11280
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10529
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12977
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193452
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67716
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194656
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193495
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196823
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193065
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194115
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182898
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183879
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42405
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62649
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62843
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27209
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184638
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62801
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192841
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62758
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196840
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312384
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1180265
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210542
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194758
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62644
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55108
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209960
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30569
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42797
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42395
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30278
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42269
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26985
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30797
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161297
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30386
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62695
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42698
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30549
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42171
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194507
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%938590
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41923
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26153
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54758
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28041
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26495
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8322
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196614
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27002
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27314
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3463750
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193502
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819088
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27155
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1180593
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29765
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312384
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67716
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24329
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11456
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11484
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24608
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23473
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10996
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27155
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26635
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24747
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26985
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27002
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11078
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6907
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24405
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6073
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25369
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11326
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24231
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23496
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26153
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11295
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11280
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6570
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11248
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11013
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11214
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161297
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1180265
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11134
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27209
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24740
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11172
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26495
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27314
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10865
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11201
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11155
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26806
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24799
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6438
DungeonLarvaMace61%9824
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26531
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24425
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1180593
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26367
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26660
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11184
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1059435
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11177
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4106391
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5410
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5428
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11098
DungeonLarvaBow41%11166
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379691
DungeonLarvaRena +331%938590
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1693
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11105
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%656166
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819088
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3299560
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189412
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8322
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542993%67716
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142103%312384
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25222%193452
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25212%77988
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25042%193065
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25032%194115
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25002%193502
DungeonPoison BulBlade24852%210542
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24762%176642
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24692%181971
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24662%175043
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24622%176728
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24602%196614
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24492%194758
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24472%182605
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24412%182404
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24372%77991
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24362%209960
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24312%194507
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24312%195231
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24242%78033
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24192%182151
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24102%175469
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24092%174932
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24022%194656
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24022%78241
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23962%182048
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23892%192841
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23842%176415
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23742%78142
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23722%183003
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23702%193495
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23652%183161
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23552%78403
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23392%196840
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23352%196823
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23042%176082
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312521%84574
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18311%379691
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57369
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7931%1180593
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37761%161297
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7471%1180265
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37251%56720
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6310%497354
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74280%819088
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3960%19911
DungeonPoison BulRena +33910%938590
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188814
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3010%3299560
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24934
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28041
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4106391
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3463750
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%814267
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%656166
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%337999
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1639
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137678
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189412
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11134
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25369
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24425
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24329
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059435
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11078
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6073
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11280
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11013
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11248
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26660
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24740
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11295
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11098
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24747
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24608
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6570
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11155
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23473
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24405
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6907
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24231
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26531
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11456
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23496
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26635
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11172
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11201
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6438
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5578608
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5805911
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5803143
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8970965
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8967207
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3192104
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67716
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2420352
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2335725
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1059608
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3463750
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161297
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%938590
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3299560
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819088
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4106391
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33732
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33776
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33831
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33785
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33878
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33608
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33742
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34040
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33975
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33662
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33697
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33892
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33613
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33939
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33909
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33857
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33843
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33499
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33610
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33751
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33895
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33606
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33512
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33849
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33796
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33732
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33671
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33515
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%814267
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33635
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%337999
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189412
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%656166
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497354
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79539
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137678
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1021266
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1525154
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1102935
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1019244
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1183235
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1408491
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1243160
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%807263
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%797897
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1037789
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1021141
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316125
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1036761
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1038280
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1018074
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1383145
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1184208
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%750515
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67716
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6073
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11172
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10799
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11248
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6438
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11484
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6907
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1059435
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24231
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11201
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10865
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11078
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11280
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11184
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11098
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6570
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11326
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24799
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24405
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12020
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11013
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11456
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12963
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11295
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24329
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11177
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10996
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9824
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11166
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24425
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11134
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24608
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10809
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10607
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19496
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11155
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11214
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10582
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11963
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11105
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10529
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24740
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13099
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18798
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24747
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10530
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11927
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11863
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12977
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10678
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1180265
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379691
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5410
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11709
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10558
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161297
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189412
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819088
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5428
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4279
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1180593
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%938590
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%814267
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76737
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1693
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3299560
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312384
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67716
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183879
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30797
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41923
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182898
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184638
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26495
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30278
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62758
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62843
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42698
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62801
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26153
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30549
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42171
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30386
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42269
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42395
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30799
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26367
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62644
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27002
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30588
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30569
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62649
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62695
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29765
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30631
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42797
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42405
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17245
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24425
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24740
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24329
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54758
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379691
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26806
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26531
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6570
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24747
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25369
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23473
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27209
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27314
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24231
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24608
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27155
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161297
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24405
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24799
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1180265
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26660
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6438
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1180593
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55108
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6907
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26985
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26635
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3299560
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819088
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%938590
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497354
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8322
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28041
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4106391
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%656166
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3463750
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%337999
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%814267
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13099
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10996
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189412
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19496
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11214
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519794%67716
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119474%312384
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14473%183161
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14323%183003
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14063%182898
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13973%182151
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13933%196614
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13883%194507
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13883%192841
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13883%195231
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13813%182605
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13713%182048
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13713%194758
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13713%174932
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13603%181971
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13583%183879
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13553%193495
DungeonThunder LiBlade13513%210542
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13493%184638
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13483%175043
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13473%196840
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13463%209960
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13413%193452
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13393%193502
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13363%194115
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13293%194656
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13293%193065
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13153%196823
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12933%176082
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12923%182404
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12813%175469
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35621%84574
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13721%379691
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3721%1180265
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23691%54758
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161297
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3551%1180593
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23531%55108
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28041
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4106391
DungeonThunder LiRena +31850%938590
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71800%819088
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497354
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1160%3299560
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame990%19911
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24934
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3463750
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%656166
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%814267
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%337999
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137678
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189412
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6907
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11105
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24405
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10809
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10865
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059435
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11098
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6438
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11177
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18798
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19496
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11172
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6073
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10582
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10529
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11201
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11155
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10607
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11295
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24747
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24425
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9824
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10799
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24608
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11484
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10558
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11456
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%312384
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67716
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30797
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11105
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11184
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11214
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6570
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11172
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24329
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11326
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11295
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24740
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27002
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30588
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6907
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30569
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26367
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11013
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11484
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27155
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11134
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11280
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11098
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26153
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27314
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26806
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24608
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26635
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24405
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11166
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23473
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26495
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25369
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24799
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10865
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11201
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26985
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30549
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6438
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11456
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6971%26660
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10996
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1059435
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11155
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11248
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27209
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24747
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11177
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24231
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24425
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6073
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26531
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23496
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11078
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161297
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%379691
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5410
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5428
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1180265
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1180593
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3299560
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4106391
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1693
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%938590
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497354
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819088
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8322
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%656166
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18798
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%814267
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%337999
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137678
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189412
DeviasAssassinApple100%76737
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3690734%108112
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396384%67716
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396154%312384
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164002%26367
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163822%24608
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163772%209960
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26806
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163132%27002
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30799
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162952%30797
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162802%30631
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162572%24740
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162552%26531
DeviasElite YetiBlade162272%210542
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162212%30588
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162182%24799
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162172%62649
DeviasElite YetiFlail162162%27155
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162142%26153
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23496
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162132%30278
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162002%26635
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161952%42405
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161902%182898
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161892%184638
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161892%42698
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161872%25369
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161852%27314
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161842%62843
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161632%196614
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161632%24747
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161472%42269
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161462%62758
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161322%30569
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161262%30549
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161172%183879
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161132%29765
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160982%42395
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160902%26985
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160762%24405
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160652%27209
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160612%26660
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160432%42797
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160382%24329
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62801
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160272%23473
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160242%24231
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160172%62695
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160042%196840
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159762%41923
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159612%62644
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159592%30386
DeviasElite YetiSpear159502%26495
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159452%42171
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159122%24425
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121431%17245
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380041%161297
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78841%1180593
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277601%55108
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%379691
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77101%1180265
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275421%54758
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819088
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%938590
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3463750
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4106391
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32580%8322
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28041
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497354
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16380%3299560
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12820%76737
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19911
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%656166
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%814267
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%337999
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137678
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189412
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8468
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9976
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8539
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99826100%9976
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67716
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24740
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27209
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26660
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6438
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27314
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11456
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27002
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26806
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24425
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24329
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26635
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11248
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11078
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24608
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24799
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24405
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26985
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11484
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6570
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6073
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24231
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25369
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23496
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26495
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1059435
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11295
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23473
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11098
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24747
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11201
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6907
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26531
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11280
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11172
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11013
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11177
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11134
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11155
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11166
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10558
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11214
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10996
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10582
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10809
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11184
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10799
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11326
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10865
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11105
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1180593
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10530
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161297
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379691
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5428
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9824
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5410
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1180265
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4106391
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%938590
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819088
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1693
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3299560
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%337999
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%656166
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497354
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%814267
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137678
DeviasHommerdApple100%76737
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189412
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67716
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25369
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11709
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9824
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6073
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24425
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11013
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8301%11927
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8221%6907
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26985
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10996
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23473
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11105
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11177
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11078
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24747
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26660
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11326
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11098
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24405
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11295
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11172
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11134
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24231
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26806
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24740
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10529
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11166
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7971%11184
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12020
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11456
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11214
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10799
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10678
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27314
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24329
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27209
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1059435
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11280
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10865
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7751%10582
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11963
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11155
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23496
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10809
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11484
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27155
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11201
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24608
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6570
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24799
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26531
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11248
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10558
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10530
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6438
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11863
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10607
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1180593
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34621%161297
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5410
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1180265
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379691
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5428
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%938590
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819088
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497354
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1693
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3299560
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%656166
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%814267
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137678
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%337999
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189412
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76737
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67716
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432338
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77991
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52543
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78403
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182605
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52638
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52332
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64484
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175043
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182048
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176728
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175469
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284073
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182404
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78033
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78142
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68166
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%174932
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183161
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52495
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176415
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284397
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176642
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78241
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77988
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282321
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182151
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183003
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64857
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176082
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%283966
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64868
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64617
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66333
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%181971
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21802
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194115
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193502
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161297
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194507
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56720
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3299560
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193065
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57369
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193495
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194758
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188814
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184638
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379691
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194656
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192841
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1180593
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193452
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1180265
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819088
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%938590
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4106391
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195231
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3463750
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497354
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24934
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19911
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%337999
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%814267
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%656166
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76737
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189412
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2082671
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless311835%814267
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24799
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25369
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24425
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26660
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26531
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26635
DeviasWormGladius30114%26806
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24405
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24231
DeviasWormBronze Armor29724%24740
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24329
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29184%24747
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24608
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67716
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161297
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379691
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1180593
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1180265
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5410
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10799
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11098
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11280
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11326
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11172
DeviasWormBow4611%11166
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6438
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12020
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10809
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1059435
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11927
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11295
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11184
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10678
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13099
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6570
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6073
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11484
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11201
DeviasWormMace4371%9824
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19496
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10529
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11177
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11248
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12977
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6907
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10530
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10607
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11963
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11134
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10865
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10558
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10582
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11214
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12963
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11863
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11155
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11709
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11456
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11078
DeviasWormRapier4061%10996
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11105
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11013
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819088
DeviasWormRena +32440%938590
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1693
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497354
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3299560
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%656166
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%337999
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%814267
DeviasWormApple380%76737
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137678
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189412
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67716
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%312384
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30549
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42698
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23496
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42395
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23473
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25369
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27155
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26806
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26660
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42405
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27314
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29765
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42269
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42797
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30588
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27209
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26531
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26367
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30386
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26635
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30569
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27002
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30799
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12862%26153
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41923
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30278
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26985
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30797
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30631
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26495
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24747
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42171
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17245
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24740
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6570
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24425
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24329
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11134
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11248
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11456
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11078
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24405
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11295
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24608
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11177
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11201
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11484
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1059435
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11098
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24231
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6907
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6073
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6438
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24799
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11280
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161297
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5428
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5410
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379691
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1180593
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1180265
DeviasYetiRena +32920%938590
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819088
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4106391
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3299560
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8322
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497354
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1693
DeviasYetiImp1010%3463750
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%656166
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%337999
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28041
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%814267
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137678
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189412
DeviasYetiApple60%76737
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11863
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12977
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12020
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19496
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11963
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18798
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10607
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10678
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12963
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11927
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10529
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13099
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11709
NoriaAgonApple2939%76737
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10865
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10530
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6073
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11184
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11172
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18798
NoriaAgonMace642%9824
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10809
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11295
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10799
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11201
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10607
NoriaAgonPad Boots622%11709
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11280
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12963
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11863
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11177
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12020
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11214
NoriaAgonRapier572%10996
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10529
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11326
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11456
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10582
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13099
NoriaAgonKris552%10558
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11248
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11078
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12977
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11484
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11155
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6570
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11927
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19496
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1059435
NoriaAgonBow512%11166
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11105
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6438
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10678
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11013
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11098
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11963
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11134
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4279
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5428
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5410
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1180265
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379691
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1693
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1180593
NoriaAgonRena +3100%938590
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819088
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497354
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%814267
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189412
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%656166
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137678
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%337999
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3299560
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76737
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11105
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11155
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11326
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5056%11172
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10865
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11166
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11184
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10996
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11214
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11013
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11709
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12963
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18798
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13099
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9824
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10799
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10607
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10530
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12977
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10678
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19496
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10558
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10809
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12020
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5428
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11863
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10529
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10582
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4279
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497354
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5410
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1180593
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379691
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1180265
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819088
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%938590
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3299560
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%656166
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%337999
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137678
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189412
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%814267
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76737
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19496
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7056%11863
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6876%10678
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6756%12020
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6756%18798
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11963
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10529
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6716%12963
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12977
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6506%10607
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6456%13099
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11927
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11709
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497354
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4279
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1180593
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1180265
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379691
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5428
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5410
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%938590
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819088
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%814267
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%337999
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3299560
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189412
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137678
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%656166
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3770535%108112
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1639
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76737
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10530
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18798
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19496
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11326
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11105
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe814%11863
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12963
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm804%10799
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10582
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12977
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10529
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10678
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10558
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10607
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9824
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10809
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11709
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11927
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11214
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12020
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13099
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11184
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11166
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4279
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5410
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379691
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497354
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1180265
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5428
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%938590
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819088
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1180593
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3299560
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137678
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189412
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%337999
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%814267
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%656166
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76737
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11456
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves433%11484
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1059435
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11078
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11295
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11098
NoriaForest MonBow372%11166
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6073
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11248
NoriaForest MonKris322%10558
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13099
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10678
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11177
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11927
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12020
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11172
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12977
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11201
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10607
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10865
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19496
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11963
NoriaForest MonMace252%9824
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11709
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12963
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11280
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11326
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10530
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10529
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11184
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11863
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11105
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10996
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11214
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11155
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11134
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10799
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1180265
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10809
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18798
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11013
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4279
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5428
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379691
NoriaForest MonRena +381%938590
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5410
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1180593
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497354
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%814267
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1693
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819088
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3299560
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%656166
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76737
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199216%19496
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13099
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193915%12963
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190015%12977
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189415%18798
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497354
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4279
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1180593
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379691
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1180265
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5410
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5428
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819088
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%938590
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3299560
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%656166
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%814267
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%337999
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137678
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189412
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10267732%8468
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9976
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8539
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88257100%8539
NoriaHunterApple20712%76737
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10809
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12977
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11013
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11326
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10607
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10678
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11172
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11863
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10529
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11484
NoriaHunterRapier432%10996
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11214
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11078
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1059435
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10530
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11184
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10582
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11280
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13099
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11177
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10799
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11105
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11709
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11927
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11155
NoriaHunterMace352%9824
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19496
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11134
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12963
NoriaHunterBow342%11166
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11456
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11295
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10865
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18798
NoriaHunterKris322%10558
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12020
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379691
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4279
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5428
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1180593
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1180265
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5410
NoriaHunterRena +360%938590
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497354
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819088
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%656166
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%337999
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189412
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1693
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137678
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447527%18798
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446127%19496
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76737
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497354
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4279
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5428
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379691
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5410
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1180265
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1180593
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%938590
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819088
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%814267
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%337999
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%656166
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3299560
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137678
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189412
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76737
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24799
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11456
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6438
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11709
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6073
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10558
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11155
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9824
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11214
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19496
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11078
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24405
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11013
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12963
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10809
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11201
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11166
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11295
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11484
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12020
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11927
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24425
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11248
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11280
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24608
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10996
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11172
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11177
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12977
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11105
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10529
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10678
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1059435
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11184
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10530
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6907
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11326
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10799
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10865
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13099
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11863
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18798
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10607
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24231
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24329
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6570
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24740
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10582
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4279
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1180593
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161297
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5410
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1180265
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5428
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%379691
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%938590
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819088
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1693
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497354
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3299560
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%656166
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%814267
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137678
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%337999
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189412
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless321836%814267
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1033272
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940517
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%645832
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644186
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1125756
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%921600
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1088207
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1031140
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1059435
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1399220
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1180593
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1033050
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1087263
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1032551
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2335725
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941258
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177366
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645027
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%942840
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1063415
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%884841
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1035407
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256474%432338
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284073
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148042%52543
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310913
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175469
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147842%309168
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308845
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147562%77991
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147522%52638
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147362%78403
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147222%176415
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146842%283966
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64868
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309635
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308941
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%174932
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146542%176642
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146452%66333
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146442%78142
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146432%284397
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146322%52332
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64857
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64617
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309415
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146032%77988
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146002%176728
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282321
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145842%52495
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145712%176082
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145612%78033
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145322%312719
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64484
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144922%175043
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144832%68166
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144562%78241
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1399220
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477801%21802
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161297
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150211%379691
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1180265
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56720
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349521%57369
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1180593
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188814
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3299560
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819088
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%938590
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24934
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15480%3463750
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4106391
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497354
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%656166
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%814267
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%337999
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137678
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189412
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1639
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267944%432338
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156162%68166
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155832%77988
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155742%78403
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155712%284397
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155642%940517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155432%283966
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78142
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155232%52543
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154872%52495
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154852%941258
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154852%310913
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154822%64868
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154742%282321
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154702%309635
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154692%312719
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78241
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154552%645027
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308845
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154352%52638
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154172%942840
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154102%77991
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154002%309168
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153862%644751
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153772%644186
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153732%309415
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52332
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153652%645832
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153582%64857
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153502%64617
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153342%66333
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153122%308941
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152672%284073
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152632%64484
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78033
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133662%1399220
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21802
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161297
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453561%177366
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353451%57369
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453131%177130
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52411%1180593
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%379691
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51941%1180265
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56720
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24934
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%938590
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819088
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188814
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3299560
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3463750
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4106391
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497354
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%814267
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%656166
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%337999
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137678
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189412
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1639
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30631
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30588
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42395
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42171
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62843
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62695
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27314
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27209
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27155
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30797
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42797
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26985
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26153
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62649
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62801
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30278
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30549
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42698
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62758
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42405
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30799
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42269
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27002
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26367
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29765
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26495
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41923
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23473
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62644
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24799
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11098
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26660
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24329
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30569
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6438
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6570
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24425
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11201
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24231
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24608
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26531
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24405
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26806
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6907
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11248
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25369
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8322
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6073
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24740
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24747
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432338
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246044%1125756
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226653%1059435
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225653%921600
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224833%308941
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309168
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644751
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224533%645832
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224333%1038792
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224243%1063415
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941258
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%942840
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1035407
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1033272
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223313%940517
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644186
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309635
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1033050
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222623%308845
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312719
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222303%1032551
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645027
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221473%310913
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309415
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1031140
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1399220
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576021%2335725
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177366
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1180593
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161297
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379691
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177130
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1180265
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188814
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3463750
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819088
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%938590
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22240%3299560
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4106391
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83098
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%656166
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497354
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%814267
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%337999
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137678
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189412
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372994%432338
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990924%1063415
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866903%1059435
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759673%312719
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759563%283966
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757563%284397
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757183%309635
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757103%309415
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755873%284073
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753773%942840
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753143%1033272
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752773%645832
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752483%1035407
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752363%1031140
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752243%1032551
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751943%645027
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751653%941258
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751523%309168
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751303%308941
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751093%644751
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750423%644186
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747973%940517
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747873%282321
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747113%1033050
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745693%1038792
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745403%308845
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743143%310913
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196682%1399220
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720581%2335725
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484911%3299560
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478561%161297
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465031%1180593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464121%177130
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463871%379691
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463711%1180265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463111%177366
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4106391
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3463750
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236050%819088
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232830%938590
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226480%188814
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75600%83098
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38790%656166
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%814267
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%337999
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137678
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%189412
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497354
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42171
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42698
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62801
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41923
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29765
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196823
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62695
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62758
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42395
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196840
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30278
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62649
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30549
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62843
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62644
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184638
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42269
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30797
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183879
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42797
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30569
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30799
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30588
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210542
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42405
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196614
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209960
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30631
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28041
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19911
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144504%432338
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124584%1063415
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117563%1059435
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113703%1033272
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113513%1035407
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112623%1033050
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111483%1031140
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110093%1032551
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91823%645027
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91373%309415
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64868
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91163%308845
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940517
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90753%284397
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90743%284073
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90583%64857
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90363%309168
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89913%312719
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89853%645832
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89803%942840
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89763%644186
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89603%308941
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89503%282321
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89323%64484
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88553%309635
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88283%310913
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88213%941258
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88113%283966
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88043%64617
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87883%644751
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672992%1399220
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544401%2335725
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329841%161297
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1180593
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27921%1180265
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379691
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427631%177130
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427261%177366
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188814
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3299560
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819088
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%938590
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3463750
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4106391
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%656166
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%814267
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83098
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%337999
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497354
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137678
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1639
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189412
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210542
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24425
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23473
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42405
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24231
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62758
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432338
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64857
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176415
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176728
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52543
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193495
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78142
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182404
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182605
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52495
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52332
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77988
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182048
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66333
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78403
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193452
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175469
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1399220
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52638
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64868
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183161
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194115
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77991
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183003
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78033
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181971
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175043
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%192841
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68166
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176642
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174932
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21802
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182151
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193065
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176082
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64484
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78241
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64617
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56720
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57369
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161297
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1180593
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379691
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%938590
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1180265
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4106391
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819088
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24934
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3463750
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188814
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137678
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3299560
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%814267
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19911
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%656166
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%337999
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178374%432338
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107252%68166
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101372%78033
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100802%176082
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100562%176642
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100012%194507
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99902%182404
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99892%209960
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99802%193065
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99572%194656
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99542%194115
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99442%193495
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99422%193502
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99342%78403
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99082%183161
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98962%183003
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98882%193452
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98832%175469
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98802%181971
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98802%182605
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98682%194758
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98662%175043
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98622%77988
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98572%78142
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98482%78241
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98462%176728
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98382%196823
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97992%182151
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97802%77991
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97802%176415
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97622%195231
Lost TowerShadowBlade97542%210542
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97352%174932
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97342%192841
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97322%66333
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97152%182048
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689842%1399220
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354151%84574
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335791%57369
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335601%161297
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35481%1180265
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34651%1180593
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334611%56720
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134001%379691
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%819088
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%938590
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497354
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188814
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3299560
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19911
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%28041
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24934
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3463750
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4510%4106391
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1639
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%814267
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%656166
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%337999
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137678
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189412
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11248
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10865
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6570
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10582
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10558
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11295
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10529
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11172
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24799
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10996
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24608
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6907
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6438
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26635
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12020
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10799
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9824
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24231
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11201
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059435
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11134
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24747
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24425
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24329
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10678
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11863
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10809
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6073
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11484
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25369
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11098
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11326
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11456
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11709
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26985
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11927
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24740
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26806
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24405
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11155
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27155
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27209
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11280
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26531
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11013
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11105
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11177
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11184
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26660
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10530
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11214
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11963
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11166
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23496
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27314
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23473
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11078
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10607
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644186
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2559121
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86140%5482674
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85560%2083964
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2082671
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5481956
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1860075
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3245500
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5485126
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1253638
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1259711
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84570%2082099
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84440%1824888
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2081386
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84170%1827420
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3876813
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83150%2079315
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1912568
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2420352
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2335725
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4106391
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1059608
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1180265
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3299560
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%679901
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161297
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%680381
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1180593
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3463750
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%938590
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122431
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819088
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218810
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99808
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%656166
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%814267
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497354
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%337999
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79539
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137678
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189412
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387403
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1176243
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334056
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031521
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316125
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1385915
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1422911
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%808144
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1278942
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1316760
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343338
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%993258
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1424648
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%867675
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1294142
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1026720
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1343760
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433566
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385190
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027458
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1341836
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422427
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100548
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72212
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87967
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1383145
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2081386
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1408491
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1243160
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2082099
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2079315
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2082671
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1381843
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41720%2083964
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1912568
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1037789
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%750515
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2420352
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1019244
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%796905
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1017087
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1021266
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1065435
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%797897
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1102935
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1183235
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1020593
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%750122
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9680%1036761
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1182652
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1184208
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1021141
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1038280
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9330%807263
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1018074
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3299560
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2335725
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4106391
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3463750
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1506357
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%679901
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1400842
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161297
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1525154
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1316760
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680381
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3810%1334056
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316125
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1180593
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1400129
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1180265
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%938590
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819088
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122431
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115859
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99808
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218810
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96221
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%814267
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%656166
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%337999
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137678
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497354
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79539
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189412
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1087974
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%813075
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%804850
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%812833
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1042341
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1074131
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%813334
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1043387
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%804649
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%770422
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%805882
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%803868
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%993258
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1088207
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1125756
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1039582
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1087263
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%760466
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%751972
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83098
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots333000%797897
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm332640%1019244
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter332610%1383145
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots332570%1036761
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor332490%2082671
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction332410%1184208
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow332140%2082099
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331870%1018074
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor331700%1021266
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon331470%1408491
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants331360%1243160
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor331330%1183235
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331250%750122
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330910%2079315
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330860%2083964
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow330670%1020593
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots330660%796905
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark330640%1065435
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace330240%1182652
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor330230%750515
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves330030%807263
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329890%1037789
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots329570%1381843
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm329280%1017087
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329270%1038280
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff328840%2081386
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor327340%1021141
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6319210%1912568
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157600%2420352
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597040%2335725
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71110%3299560
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364000%161297
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762260%680381
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61610%1180593
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761490%679901
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61350%1180265
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4106391
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339010%938590
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32700%115859
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732610%819088
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17040%96221
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3463750
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218810
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13870%122431
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12550%99808
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8570%814267
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%656166
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%337999
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79539
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137678
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189412
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1800%497354
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1074131
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%993258
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%867675
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1410%804850
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%804649
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%812833
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1310%813075
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%770422
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1300%1088207
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1042341
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%760466
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1087263
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1230%1043387
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751972
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1039582
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1087974
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%803868
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%813334
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%805882
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%808144
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83098
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100548
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1912568
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%750122
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1824888
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2083964
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2082099
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1243160
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2082671
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2079315
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1381843
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%750515
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1253638
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1827420
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2559121
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2081386
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%796905
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1259711
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1408491
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1860075
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1383145
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%797897
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2420352
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2335725
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3463750
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1059608
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161297
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1180593
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680381
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%679901
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1180265
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3299560
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%938590
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819088
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96221
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218810
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122431
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%656166
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79539
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%337999
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%814267
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99808
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137678
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189412
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497354
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%804649
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027458
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1042341
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%867675
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%770422
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031521
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%808144
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%993258
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%805882
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%803868
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1043387
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294142
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1343760
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%804850
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%751972
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%812833
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%760466
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4106391
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415340%5578608
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413990%5482674
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413430%5485126
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5803143
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5481956
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412080%5805911
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3876813
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103740%3245500
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3192104
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3463750
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3299560
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2420352
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2335725
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4106391
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%760466
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1074131
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%804850
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1042341
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%805882
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%812833
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%813075
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%770422
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%751972
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1087974
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1043387
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%803868
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1087263
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1088207
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1039582
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%921600
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%804649
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%813334
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1125756
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1059608
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161297
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%884841
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497354
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%938590
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819088
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1180265
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%814267
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1180593
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%656166
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%337999
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379691
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110969
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110681
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189412
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%796905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1824888
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%750122
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1827420
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2079315
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1383145
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%750515
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1860075
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%797897
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1381843
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2082099
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1259711
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%807263
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137678
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2082671
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1408491
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2083964
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1243160
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2081386
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1253638
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100548
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1912568
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188814
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79539
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1020593
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1021141
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1036761
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1017087
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1018074
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1037789
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1021266
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1065435
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1038280
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1019244
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83098
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1506357
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1525154
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316125
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1278942
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1400842
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1184208
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1182652
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1183235
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1400129
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1102935
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1316760
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%679901
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96221
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680381
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99808
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218810
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52332
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78403
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122431
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192841
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193452
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194656
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182404
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52543
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194758
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181971
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174932
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87967
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77988
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176082
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193502
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78241
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176415
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66333
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183161
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175043
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194507
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195231
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176728
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78142
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68166
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78033
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52638
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182605
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175469
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193065
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194115
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176642
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77991
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182151
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183003
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52495
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182048
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294142
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%993258
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%867675
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1341836
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24934
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3304501%14231574
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2215651%8970965
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2208031%8967207
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2205331%11246491
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3463750
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel566830%4106391
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7324840%3192104
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3299560
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1165790%2420352
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5111930%2335725
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084080%1059608
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374170%161297
ArenaDeath CentRena +345420%938590
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737910%819088
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37570%1424648
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433566
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031521
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1043387
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1026720
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%993258
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1176243
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027458
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35780%1341836
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%805882
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1042341
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1343760
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1074131
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%804649
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1422911
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%808144
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%751972
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%803868
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422427
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%804850
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%760466
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1294142
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343338
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34420%867675
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%412951
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1860075
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1824888
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1827420
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5482674
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2559121
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5481956
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5485126
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3876813
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3245500
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5578608
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497354
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12960%814267
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12500%337999
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12280%656166
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189412
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8370%1180265
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7860%1180593
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1259711
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2083964
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6050%137678
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1253638
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2079315
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2082099
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5830%2082671
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2081386
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112885
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113135
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79539
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4030%750515
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4020%1381843
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3980%807263
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3940%750122
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3820%796905
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3810%797897
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3680%1408491
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3670%1383145
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3210%1038280
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3140%1021141
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3070%1065435
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2990%1037789
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2950%1036761
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2910%1019244
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2850%1102935
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2850%1017087
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2800%1018074
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2750%1021266
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2720%1525154
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72650%679901
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2640%1182652
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2640%1020593
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2610%1506357
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2560%1400129
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2530%1400842
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2500%1184208
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72350%680381
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2290%1183235
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62100%1912568
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%122431
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1900%87967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115859
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1243160
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218810
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72212
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100548
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1316760
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316125
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask440%1334056
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm420%1278942
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants400%1385190
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves400%1385915
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1387403
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99808
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52638
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308941
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644751
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64484
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52495
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66333
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68166
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96221
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940517
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64617
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309415
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310913
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%942840
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52332
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308845
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64868
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%645832
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284397
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52543
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309635
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309168
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64857
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941258
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312719
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283966
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644186
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282321
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645027
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284073
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24934
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211110%432338
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52638
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312719
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78033
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78403
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64868
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68166
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644751
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7110%645027
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7080%308845
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77991
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282321
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78142
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%942840
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309635
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941258
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52543
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6890%284073
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%283966
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64617
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64484
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6870%308941
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52495
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%645832
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64857
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78241
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6750%52332
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77988
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310913
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%644186
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309168
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284397
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66333
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309415
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21802
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%379691
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161297
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177366
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56720
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57369
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1180593
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1180265
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%177130
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24934
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3299560
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4106391
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819088
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188814
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%938590
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3463750
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497354
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%656166
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%337999
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137678
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%814267
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189412
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26985
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62649
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26153
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62843
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42698
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30797
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30386
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62758
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27314
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27002
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27155
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24608
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42797
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11098
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27209
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24747
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41923
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11201
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23496
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29765
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30631
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24231
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42269
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30549
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30799
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42395
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6570
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26806
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24740
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24329
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6438
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42405
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30278
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30569
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30588
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24425
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6073
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8860%1422911
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1385915
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1343760
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%808144
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433566
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1294142
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387403
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1176243
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316125
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%867675
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1341836
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8510%1385190
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%993258
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8420%1343338
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1278942
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1316760
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1026720
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8190%1334056
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027458
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8110%1422427
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1424648
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031521
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763088
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2335725
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161297
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680381
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1180593
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%679901
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3463750
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3299560
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1180265
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100548
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819088
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%938590
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4106391
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%87967
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72212
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115859
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%656166
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%814267
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%337999
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189412
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309168
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137678
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059435
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1032551
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308941
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308845
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312719
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1033272
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309635
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64484
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283966
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1033050
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497354
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644186
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310913
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942840
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645027
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063415
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64617
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031140
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284073
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64857
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282321
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644751
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1824888
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1860075
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1827420
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180171%2081386
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%750515
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%807263
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1408491
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179021%1243160
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1253638
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2082671
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2082099
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177741%2083964
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1381843
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1383145
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2079315
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%797897
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%796905
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1259711
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176361%750122
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1912568
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2420352
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1065435
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1036761
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1018074
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51370%1020593
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51100%1021266
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1037789
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1017087
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1038280
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1019244
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1021141
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2335725
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1059608
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1180265
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161297
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%680381
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1180593
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%679901
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4106391
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%938590
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3299560
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99808
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3463750
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712230%819088
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96221
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%218810
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122431
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%814267
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%656166
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%337999
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497354
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79539
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137678
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189412
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1294142
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1341836
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1343760
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1176243
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%813075
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%808144
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%812833
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%993258
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1074131
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1042341
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%867675
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%805882
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%751972
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%803868
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1043387
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%804649
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%770422
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%804850
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%760466
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%813334
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100548
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18600%1065435
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18230%1017087
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18150%1424648
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1037789
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17850%1400129
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17800%1316760
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17790%1018074
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17770%1433566
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17700%1316125
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17610%1038280
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1019244
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1021266
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1184208
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17530%1183235
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385190
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17320%1422911
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17320%1385915
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1400842
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343338
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1387403
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17210%1182652
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334056
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1278942
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1020593
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16990%1525154
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1102935
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16930%1036761
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1506357
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16770%1021141
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16510%1422427
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1912568
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2335725
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33460%161297
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680381
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4106391
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1180265
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1180593
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%679901
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%938590
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819088
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3299560
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87967
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115859
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96221
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%656166
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%814267
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%337999
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3463750
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72212
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79539
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137678
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99808
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1059435
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189412
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1039582
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%921600
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1032551
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1087263
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1088207
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497354
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1087974
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%942840
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1035407
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1125756
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1031140
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1063415
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941258
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1033272
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1033050
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1038792
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940517
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2083964
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2082671
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1860075
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2079315
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2559121
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1824888
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3245500
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2082099
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1259711
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1408491
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3876813
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2081386
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1383145
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1243160
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1253638
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1827420
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1381843
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1912568
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2420352
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2335725
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3299560
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4106391
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1059608
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3463750
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161297
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1180593
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%679901
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680381
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1180265
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%938590
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99808
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122431
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819088
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218810
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%814267
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%656166
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%337999
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137678
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497354
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79539
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343338
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189412
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%808144
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1176243
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433566
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1074131
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1043387
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031521
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027458
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1341836
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1026720
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1343760
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1422911
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1294142
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387403
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422427
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1042341
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1385915
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%993258
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%867675
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%804850
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385190
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1424648
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%813334
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%751972
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%804649
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%760466
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87967
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%805882
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%803868
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420675%8967207
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418535%5805911
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415305%5803143
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408955%8970965
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211643%5578608
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4106391
ArenaNecron7Imp963031%3463750
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701011%3192104
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344840%2420352
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214300%2335725
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3299560
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497354
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1059608
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%161297
ArenaNecron7Rena +386880%938590
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%819088
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%814267
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%656166
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%337999
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189412
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137678
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79539
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1243160
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1408491
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2082671
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1383145
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2081386
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1381843
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2083964
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2079315
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2082099
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1183235
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1036761
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1021266
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%807263
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%750122
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1037789
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%797897
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1020593
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%750515
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1017087
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1019244
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1182652
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1184208
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1038280
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1021141
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1102935
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%796905
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1018074
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1065435
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1400842
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334056
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1525154
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316125
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1400129
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1316760
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1506357
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115859
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99808
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122431
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218810
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96221
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2559121
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99460%3876813
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1860075
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5485126
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98640%5482674
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1827420
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3245500
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5578608
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5481956
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1824888
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2420352
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2081386
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2083964
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2079315
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1253638
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2082671
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2082099
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1259711
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2335725
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4106391
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1059608
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3299560
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161297
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1180265
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%679901
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1180593
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680381
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122431
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%938590
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3463750
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218810
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819088
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%337999
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%814267
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%656166
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137678
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79539
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189412
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497354
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8211%1278942
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8061%1343760
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8041%1385915
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8031%1506357
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7941%1316760
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7931%1294142
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7921%1385190
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7891%1422911
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7881%1433566
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7881%1400129
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7881%1343338
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7861%1027458
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7771%1424648
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7761%1316125
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7681%1334056
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7671%1341836
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7641%1525154
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7611%1400842
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7591%1026720
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7561%1031521
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7461%1176243
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7151%1387403
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7141%1422427
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53781%763088
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1680%1043387
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1670%867675
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1590%1074131
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1530%808144
ArenaSchriker4Imp1500%3463750
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1470%993258
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1330%1042341
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51110%2335725
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3830%161297
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7750%680381
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye740%1180265
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam690%100548
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7680%679901
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key590%1180593
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno580%96221
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria550%3299560
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally510%115859
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4106391
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3370%938590
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7250%819088
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier230%72212
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall160%87967
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%656166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%814267
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%337999
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189412
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284397
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137678
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644751
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1032551
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%921600
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283966
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1033050
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1031140
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash20%1063415
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309168
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309415
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%645832
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940517
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942840
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308941
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312719
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83098
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309635
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1038792
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284073
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18329369%11246491
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18327539%14231574
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18320239%4679386
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4587062%8970965
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4574232%8967207
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4106391
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72019311%3192104
ArenaSchriker7Imp1481701%3463750
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373731%3299560
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1992821%2420352
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5608590%2335725
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497354
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0497790%1059608
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3402640%161297
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3248900%938590
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200810%819088
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71290%337999
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70190%656166
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69610%814267
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53360%189412
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35380%137678
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29530%79539
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22010%5482674
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21750%5481956
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21700%3876813
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21200%5485126
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1824888
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1243160
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2082099
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2079315
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1259711
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2559121
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1253638
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3245500
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2082671
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2083964
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1860075
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2081386
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1827420
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122431
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218810
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99808
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5095293%2083964
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5095263%2081386
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5091433%1827420
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5087493%2082671
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5086653%3245500
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5086013%2082099
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5084153%1824888
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5082543%2079315
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5082343%5482674
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5079963%1259711
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5076093%5481956
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5075433%1860075
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5074373%5485126
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5074233%2559121
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5073573%3876813
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5063673%1253638
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63376622%1912568
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61693091%1399220
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11654021%2420352
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51025521%2335725
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria864551%3299560
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0831821%1059608
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye654960%1180265
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7653730%679901
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7651910%680381
AtlansAegis7Devils Key651840%1180593
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619550%4106391
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3463750
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413300%938590
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337030%819088
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318350%218810
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay286820%122431
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195800%99808
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497354
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84000%656166
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83930%814267
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65960%337999
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48560%79539
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45050%137678
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25610%189412
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422427
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1027458
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%867675
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343338
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1316760
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1294142
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031521
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%993258
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1343760
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385190
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1422911
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1424648
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1278942
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1341836
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433566
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334056
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1176243
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%808144
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316125
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387403
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1026720
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1385915
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100548
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87967
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115859
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72212
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11184
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5428
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6907
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24405
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312384
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11214
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6570
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27314
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11177
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11248
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318394%312384
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219083%183161
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218783%182605
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218683%196840
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218283%182898
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218123%181971
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218093%194115
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218073%209960
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218013%62644
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217963%62758
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217873%184638
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217513%195231
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217143%192841
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217113%62801
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217003%193452
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216853%182404
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216483%194758
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216453%183003
AtlansBahamutBlade216323%210542
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216303%196614
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216083%182151
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216003%183879
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215903%62695
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215833%62843
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215533%194656
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215513%62649
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215403%193065
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215383%196823
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215263%193495
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214483%182048
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214393%193502
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213323%194507
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161862%1399220
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395951%84574
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262871%55108
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162851%379691
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262811%54758
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61341%1180593
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61101%1180265
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41951%3299560
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732200%819088
AtlansBahamutRena +330520%938590
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26440%28041
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%497354
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8322
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4106391
AtlansBahamutImp13920%3463750
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19911
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24934
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6100%814267
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%656166
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%337999
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137678
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%189412
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11927
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10582
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6438
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11484
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11098
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12963
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24405
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11863
AtlansBahamutKris140%10558
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11184
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11013
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24231
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24425
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24799
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11709
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11177
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10607
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10799
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10530
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10809
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11963
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11078
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24608
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12020
AtlansBahamutMace110%9824
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6073
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11105
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10678
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19496
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11155
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11166
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11295
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11456
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6907
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13099
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059435
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11280
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10865
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18798
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6570
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11201
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12977
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24329
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11248
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11214
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11326
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11172
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10529
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11134
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24740
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1693
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6593364%5482674
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6593364%5805911
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6589344%2559121
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6588794%5578608
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6588094%3245500
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6587224%5803143
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6583344%5485126
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6577984%3876813
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6574774%5481956
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72702612%3192104
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61357951%1399220
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11331181%2420352
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria910801%3299560
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel878911%4106391
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker827291%1824888
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823571%1827420
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade819961%1860075
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5816511%2335725
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0662210%1059608
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532110%218810
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526470%1180593
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526170%679901
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523320%680381
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye522900%1180265
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3463750
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334920%938590
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272530%819088
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137860%337999
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67160%814267
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66910%656166
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39700%79539
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36270%137678
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497354
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20340%189412
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1026720
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1424648
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1037789
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1316760
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1021266
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1020593
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1065435
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1385915
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1278942
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343338
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027458
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1184208
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334056
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1036761
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1525154
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433566
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1400129
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1102935
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387403
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385190
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1182652
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1019244
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1506357
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1183235
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1422427
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1316125
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1038280
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031521
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1422911
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1021141
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1400842
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72212
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87967
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96221
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115859
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12315926%5481956
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12293336%5482674
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12285506%5803143
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12284576%5578608
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12280096%5485126
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12273196%5805911
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73175482%3192104
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3072671%3245500
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3066601%3876813
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3463750
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61604031%1399220
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11569381%2420352
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1517711%4106391
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966130%2335725
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0784960%1059608
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757280%3299560
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning542900%497354
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391140%938590
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319790%819088
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101600%656166
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101230%337999
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100250%814267
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75450%189412
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137678
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45850%79539
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1182652
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1020593
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1065435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%797897
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1021266
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1525154
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1017087
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3450%1400842
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1506357
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1018074
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1316760
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1037789
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%750122
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1021141
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1183235
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1036761
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1184208
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1102935
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3310%796905
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1038280
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%750515
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334056
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1278942
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1400129
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1019244
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%807263
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316125
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87967
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99808
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115859
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96221
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122431
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626473316%14231574
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418071211%8970965
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417717911%8967207
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417359011%11246491
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12999683%4106391
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3463750
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280753%3299560
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77316942%3192104
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63689241%1399220
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13606801%2420352
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52226331%2335725
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01806740%1059608
AtlansDeath CentRena +3899430%938590
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7733990%819088
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497354
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232100%814267
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231230%337999
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229880%656166
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172360%189412
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117810%137678
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106730%79539
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1860075
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1827420
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9860%1824888
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1243160
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2079315
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%750122
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2083964
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9010%797897
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2081386
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1383145
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1408491
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%796905
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2082099
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1381843
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8580%1253638
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%750515
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8480%807263
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1259711
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2082671
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1038280
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1065435
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1037789
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1018074
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1020593
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1021141
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1017087
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1019244
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1036761
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1021266
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99808
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96221
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218810
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122431
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62758
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42269
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27314
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27155
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23473
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27209
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27002
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26660
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312384
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62801
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30569
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26635
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24608
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24740
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24747
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183879
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1399220
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182898
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55108
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24329
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196840
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26985
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62649
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30799
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26531
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62695
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184638
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210542
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42405
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30278
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19911
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42797
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1180265
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26367
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196614
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30631
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41923
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24425
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30386
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54758
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%814267
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42395
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%938590
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42698
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25369
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62644
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24405
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17245
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26153
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19496
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18798
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497354
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12963
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12977
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13099
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114592100%14942
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3125275%1125756
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2840364%1088207
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2836624%1035407
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2835914%645832
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2835834%921600
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2835344%1087974
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2835124%942840
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2833274%1087263
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2832664%1059435
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2831994%644751
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2828804%1033050
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2827484%645027
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2827254%940517
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2826754%1063415
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2825894%1038792
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2825784%644186
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2824804%941258
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2823454%1033272
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2822784%1031140
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2819514%1032551
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32559844%884841
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61282902%1399220
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773011%2335725
AtlansGreat BahaImp597881%3463750
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500571%379691
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500041%1180593
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4498991%177366
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye496901%1180265
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494481%177130
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348051%188814
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339601%3299560
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4106391
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258770%819088
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251870%938590
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120260%83098
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49560%656166
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48430%814267
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39280%337999
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30060%497354
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24550%137678
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189412
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184638
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42698
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62801
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192841
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196614
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42269
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1740%62695
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193495
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42797
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62758
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41923
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196840
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210542
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42395
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194115
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193452
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62649
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194758
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42405
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209960
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196823
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194507
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42171
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62843
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193065
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195231
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193502
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62644
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%183879
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182898
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194656
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8322
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28041
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24934
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19911
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%805882
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1088207
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%751972
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1074131
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1043387
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1042341
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%804649
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%921600
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%760466
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%813334
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1125756
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1039582
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%812833
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%803868
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1087263
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%770422
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1087974
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%813075
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%804850
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%884841
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2335725
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1399220
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379691
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110969
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110681
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1180265
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1180593
AtlansHydraRena +340%938590
AtlansHydraImp40%3463750
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4106391
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819088
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%656166
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3299560
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179575%1125756
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178365%1059435
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178285%812833
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178075%1035407
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177995%1087974
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177785%1033050
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177735%1038792
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177615%921600
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177465%770422
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177395%1032551
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177015%1039582
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176855%813075
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176755%813334
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176755%1088207
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176585%1031140
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176025%1063415
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175685%1033272
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175185%1087263
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142534%884841
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670962%1399220
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543281%2335725
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%379691
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1180265
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27501%1180593
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110969
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526711%110681
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23641%83098
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22431%3299560
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3463750
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4106391
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819088
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%938590
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188814
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497354
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%814267
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%656166
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%337999
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137678
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189412
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183003
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176642
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182151
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176728
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195231
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194115
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183161
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209960
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193502
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194656
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210542
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196614
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183879
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196840
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193452
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193495
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194507
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174932
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181971
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184638
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175469
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196823
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182898
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175043
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182404
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194758
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176415
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182605
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182048
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192841
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24934
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176082
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193065
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19911
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3067715%1038792
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3063675%1063415
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3063245%1035407
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3062995%1033050
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3062805%1059435
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3061785%1125756
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3061265%1032551
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3060925%941258
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3060545%1033272
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3060005%1088207
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3059745%1087974
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3058995%1039582
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3057865%942840
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3055655%1087263
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3052945%940517
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3049515%1031140
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3046675%921600
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32364134%884841
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192522%1399220
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5715881%2335725
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria544751%3299560
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461241%1180593
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457761%177130
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457681%110969
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456001%177366
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455631%1180265
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454691%110681
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454641%379691
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453381%188814
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel259290%4106391
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233360%819088
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233240%938590
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216110%83098
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3463750
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51890%497354
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45140%656166
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44530%814267
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37090%337999
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137678
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14040%189412
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192841
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182898
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182605
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194656
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210542
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62649
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62843
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182151
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62644
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193065
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183161
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195231
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196840
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193495
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193452
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196823
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209960
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62801
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62758
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194115
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183003
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181971
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182404
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182048
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196614
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193502
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184638
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62695
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183879
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194758
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194507
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28041
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8322
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19911
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24934
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52495
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64868
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432338
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941258
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644751
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1399220
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%942840
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66333
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%645832
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64484
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284073
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309415
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68166
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645027
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282321
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64617
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312719
AtlansSoldierImp13%3463750
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1180593
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183144%312384
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111412%196823
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110962%175043
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110842%174932
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110732%183161
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110472%77991
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110402%196840
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110392%176082
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110342%183003
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110292%78403
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110262%78241
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110152%193495
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110142%194758
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110012%194507
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110002%196614
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109952%176642
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109592%175469
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109492%193502
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109332%193452
AtlansValkyrieBlade109222%210542
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109222%77988
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109202%78033
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109162%182605
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109082%176728
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108892%195231
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108822%176415
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108772%182048
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108762%78142
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108672%182151
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108312%192841
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108222%182404
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108132%194115
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108062%181971
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107972%209960
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107342%194656
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107112%193065
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690952%1399220
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357161%84574
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36461%1180265
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35781%1180593
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335731%57369
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335571%56720
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135431%379691
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22300%3299560
AtlansValkyrieRena +318480%938590
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17730%19911
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819088
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4106391
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188814
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24934
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12500%497354
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3463750
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28041
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%656166
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%814267
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%337999
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137678
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189412
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1639
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11155
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24231
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6073
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26635
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11484
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11078
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11201
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11456
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24425
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11098
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6907
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24747
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11248
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6570
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6438
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11177
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24329
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26531
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059435
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26806
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11295
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25369
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24405
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23473
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24608
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24799
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23496
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11134
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24740
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26660
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11013
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11280
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11172
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11767564%312384
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1164223%176082
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1161893%195231
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1159903%183879
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1158113%196840
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1157333%175469
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1157043%184638
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1156973%196614
AtlansVeparTower Shield1156553%194115
AtlansVeparBlade1156273%210542
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1156153%194507
AtlansVeparLight Spear1155863%183003
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1155263%182404
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1155063%174932
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1155043%183161
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1155013%194656
AtlansVeparBerdysh1154763%196823
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1154543%194758
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1154213%182048
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1154103%176728
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1153663%175043
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1153523%182151
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1153343%193495
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1152483%182605
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1151603%176415
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1151223%182898
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1150993%192841
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1150833%193452
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1150573%193502
AtlansVeparLight Saber1150213%193065
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1149393%176642
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1147693%209960
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1147513%181971
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6891792%1399220
AtlansVeparDevils Key685762%1180593
AtlansVeparDevils Eye685682%1180265
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3536611%84574
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345521%55108
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2343991%54758
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3340781%57369
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339111%379691
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337641%56720
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176370%819088
AtlansVeparRena +3174680%938590
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171660%497354
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166950%28041
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126920%188814
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119770%3299560
AtlansVeparImp118700%3463750
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110940%19911
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92540%24934
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4106391
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31630%656166
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31580%814267
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26230%337999
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17310%137678
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10190%189412
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26635
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25369
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24425
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24231
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24747
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1980%24799
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26531
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24608
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24740
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26660
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26806
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24405
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24329
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1639
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10529
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11098
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10996
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10678
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11456
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19496
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11963
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10799
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1059435
AtlansVeparMace300%9824
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11134
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11484
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11177
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6570
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6073
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11172
AtlansVeparKris290%10558
AtlansVeparBow290%11166
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11709
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11927
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11013
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10607
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11295
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11214
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6907
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6438
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12977
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10582
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11248
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13099
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11326
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11105
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11078
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12963
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10530
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12020
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11184
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11155
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10865
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10809
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11863
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11201
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11280
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1693
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312384
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67843%1433566
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1043387
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66733%1294142
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66253%1042341
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65653%867675
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1424648
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65143%808144
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027458
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385190
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1341836
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1385915
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1074131
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64633%993258
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1343760
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64583%1026720
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422427
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343338
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031521
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1176243
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387403
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1422911
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562033%763088
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1399220
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2335725
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%751972
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%804649
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%803868
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%760466
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%805882
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%804850
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%770422
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3299560
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%812833
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%813075
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1180593
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113135
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1180265
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%813334
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112885
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3463750
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%938590
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819088
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4106391
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115859
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87967
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100548
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72212
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%656166
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%814267
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%337999
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497354
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137678
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189412
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1639
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107164%1074131
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1039582
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100233%808144
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99753%805882
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99713%812833
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%993258
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1042341
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%804850
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%813075
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%770422
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1087263
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%760466
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98743%751972
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%867675
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%813334
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97913%1087974
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1043387
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1088207
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%803868
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%804649
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387353%884841
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1399220
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2335725
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379691
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1180593
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112885
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110681
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113135
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%110969
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1180265
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3299560
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3463750
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4106391
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%938590
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819088
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188814
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83098
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100548
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%656166
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%814267
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497354
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%337999
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137678
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1639
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189412
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194115
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196823
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52332
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195231
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182605
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194656
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176728
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175469
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64617
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68166
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193502
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78142
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64868
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52543
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174932
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183003
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181971
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52638
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52495
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193495
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193452
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64857
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64484
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182048
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78033
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176082
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184638
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77988
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176415
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77991
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192841
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193065
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182404
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194758
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182151
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176642
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175043
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78403
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66333
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194507
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183161
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78241
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19911
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1065435
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1506357
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1184208
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1400129
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1036761
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1183235
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422911
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1422427
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1385190
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1018074
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1021266
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1525154
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334056
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1385915
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1316760
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1278942
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1017087
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1021141
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1182652
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1424648
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343338
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1037789
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387403
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1102935
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1019244
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1912568
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1020593
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433566
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316125
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1400842
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1038280
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1399220
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1180265
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1180593
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4106391
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2335725
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680381
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%679901
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87967
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115859
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819088
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99808
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3299560
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79539
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%938590
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96221
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137678
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3463750
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%656166
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19496
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12977
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210811100%11089
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1294142
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1341836
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1176243
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79652%1343760
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%993258
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%412951
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%813334
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%808144
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%805882
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%867675
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1043387
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%760466
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%804850
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%813075
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1074131
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%751972
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36031%812833
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%803868
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1042341
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%770422
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%804649
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1399220
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4106391
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2335725
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3463750
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3299560
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113135
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379691
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1180265
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1180593
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112885
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%938590
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819088
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72212
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100548
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87967
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%814267
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%656166
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%337999
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497354
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137678
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189412
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1639
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52332
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309415
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78033
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309168
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645027
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64857
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176642
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175469
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52495
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308845
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78403
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64484
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64868
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310913
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52543
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77991
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66333
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176082
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64617
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282321
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68166
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174932
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284397
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309635
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176728
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52638
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284073
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312719
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283966
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188814
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77988
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176415
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78142
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78241
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238945%760466
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213945%1125756
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213775%751972
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213625%1039582
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213385%1087974
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213315%1088207
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213045%804649
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212755%805882
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212655%770422
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212535%1087263
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211865%813334
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211835%812833
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211575%803868
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211155%921600
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210985%1038792
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210755%804850
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210745%813075
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173744%884841
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686672%1399220
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54441%1033050
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54001%1063415
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53611%1031140
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53141%1032551
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52641%1035407
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52571%1033272
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551131%2335725
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51091%1059435
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135391%379691
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34051%1180265
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533941%110969
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533731%110681
TarkanMutantDevils Key33411%1180593
TarkanMutantImp28071%3463750
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18160%3299560
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819088
TarkanMutantRena +317230%938590
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4106391
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12740%188814
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10800%83098
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497354
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%656166
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%814267
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1639
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%337999
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137678
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189412
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193495
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78403
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176082
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77991
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78142
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182151
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77988
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194507
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181971
TarkanMutantBlade110%210542
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182404
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182605
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183003
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78241
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78033
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183161
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193065
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68166
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174932
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209960
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175469
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195231
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193502
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194758
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192841
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193452
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176728
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182048
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194656
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66333
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176415
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196823
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175043
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176642
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194115
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24934
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54654%1031521
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54454%1433566
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52734%1341836
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52654%760466
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52564%804649
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52444%804850
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52424%1422911
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield52064%1043387
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants52024%1042341
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction52014%1422427
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51984%1343338
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51884%993258
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51884%808144
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51774%867675
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51764%1027458
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51524%1026720
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51484%1176243
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51454%1343760
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51444%1294142
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51394%803868
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51354%751972
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51214%805882
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst51014%1074131
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50664%1424648
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450604%412951
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626532%1399220
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514631%2335725
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610541%112885
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10251%1180265
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610031%113135
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9881%1180593
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3463750
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5470%3299560
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75010%819088
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%938590
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4106391
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2300%115859
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87967
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72212
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1080%100548
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%656166
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%814267
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%337999
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning720%497354
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137678
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation350%189412
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1639
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64857
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283966
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308941
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941258
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282321
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68166
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309635
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64617
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64868
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308845
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52495
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52543
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644186
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284397
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645027
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310913
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52638
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%645832
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309168
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%942840
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940517
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66333
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284073
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312719
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309415
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644751
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64484
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52332
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1184208
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1182652
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1506357
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1183235
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1525154
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1102935
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1278942
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433566
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763088
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316125
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387403
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1316760
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343338
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1422911
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1424648
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422427
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1385915
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334056
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027458
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1176243
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1399220
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031521
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1026720
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1400842
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1400129
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3299560
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2335725
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1180265
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1341836
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680381
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4106391
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385190
TarkanZaikanRena +320%938590
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819088
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%808144
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%679901
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%867675
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1343760
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294142
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1180593
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11214
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6438
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18798
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4279
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%656166
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41923
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84574
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192841
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189412
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309168
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284073
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941258
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%813334
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1074131
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%813075
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1039582
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1043387
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1087974
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%805882
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%812833
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%884841
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%803868
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1088207
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1087263
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1042341
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%804649
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%804850
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%993258
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%814267
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%656166
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2335725
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110681
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1180593
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1180265
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110969
9Ax WarriorImp850%3463750
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379691
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%760466
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%751972
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3299560
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4106391
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1125756
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%770422
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%337999
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189412
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819088
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%938590
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188814
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137678
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83098
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100548
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497354
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176415
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52495
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193452
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52638
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182605
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176642
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78241
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181971
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78403
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193495
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183161
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78033
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175469
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52332
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174932
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1074131
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%813075
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1087974
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1087263
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%993258
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%813334
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%867675
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%812833
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%803868
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1088207
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%804649
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1039582
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%804850
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1042341
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%805882
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1043387
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%884841
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%814267
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%656166
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2335725
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379691
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110681
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113135
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1180593
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1180265
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110969
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112885
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%808144
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%760466
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3299560
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%770422
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%337999
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%751972
9Bloody wolImp510%3463750
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189412
9Bloody wolRena +3470%938590
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83098
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819088
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137678
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4106391
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100548
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188814
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497354
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194507
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182151
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64857
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52543
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52332
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77991
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52638
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52495
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64868
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194656
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176415
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194758
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181971
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174932
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78403
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64484
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194115
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184638
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78142
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432338
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52543
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175043
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176728
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176642
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310913
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66333
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176082
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78241
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%283966
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309168
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%174932
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284397
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282321
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176415
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52638
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308845
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64484
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52332
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78403
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52495
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309635
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284073
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78033
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308941
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%77991
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78142
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64868
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175469
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64617
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68166
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%77988
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64857
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309415
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312719
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%814267
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%656166
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21802
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379691
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56720
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57369
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1180593
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1180265
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188814
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3299560
9Cursed WizRena +3690%938590
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%337999
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819088
9Cursed WizImp550%3463750
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189412
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24934
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137678
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4106391
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497354
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312384
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24740
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30797
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30386
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30799
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26635
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30569
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24799
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24425
9CyclopsGladius9192%26806
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6907
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27314
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30588
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30631
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24405
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27209
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24329
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24608
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23496
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%814267
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26660
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27002
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24231
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30549
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26985
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26367
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24747
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23473
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29765
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26531
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26153
9CyclopsSpear8562%26495
9CyclopsFlail8522%27155
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%656166
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11013
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6570
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11456
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11098
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11177
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11484
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11201
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11172
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11155
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11134
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11280
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1059435
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11295
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6438
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11248
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11078
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379691
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5410
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5428
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1180265
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1180593
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3299560
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497354
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%337999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819088
9CyclopsRena +31820%938590
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189412
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8322
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137678
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25369
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1693
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4106391
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19496
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12963
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13099
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18798
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12977
9CyclopsApple30%76737
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432338
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78241
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192841
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68166
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183003
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183161
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52495
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181971
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182605
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176728
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%77988
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194115
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78142
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78033
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176082
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52332
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%77991
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176415
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193065
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52638
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193452
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196823
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195231
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175469
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175043
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193502
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%174932
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193495
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194507
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66333
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78403
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176642
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182151
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182048
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182404
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%814267
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194758
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52543
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194656
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%656166
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84574
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56720
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57369
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379691
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1180593
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1180265
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3299560
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%337999
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819088
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188814
9Dark KnighRena +3590%938590
9Dark KnighImp470%3463750
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4106391
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28041
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19911
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137678
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189412
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497354
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24934
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432338
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310913
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645027
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941258
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309415
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68166
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308941
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52543
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284073
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64484
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52638
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%942840
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644186
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66333
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78142
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78033
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%77991
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78241
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%645832
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308845
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%283966
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64617
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52332
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309168
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64868
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309635
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644751
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282321
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%77988
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312719
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284397
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78403
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64857
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52495
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940517
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%814267
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%656166
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21802
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177130
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1180265
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379691
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57369
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177366
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56720
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24934
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1180593
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%337999
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3299560
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819088
9Death CowRena +31160%938590
9Death CowImp1000%3463750
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188814
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189412
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137678
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4106391
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497354
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41923
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26153
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30588
9Death CowWind Helm20%30631
9Death CowBone Armor10%27314
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30386
9Death CowTomahawk10%24405
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62644
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62801
9Death CowFlail10%27155
9Death CowGladius10%26806
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62649
9Death CowFalcon10%27002
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42405
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432338
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940517
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1033050
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644186
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1032551
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%645832
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645027
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1035407
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1033272
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308845
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644751
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310913
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1031140
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%942840
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309635
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1038792
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309168
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312719
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308941
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%921600
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309415
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941258
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%814267
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%656166
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2335725
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1180593
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379691
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1180265
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177366
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177130
9Death GorgImp1510%3463750
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188814
9Death GorgRena +31130%938590
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1125756
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%337999
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1059435
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819088
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3299560
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1063415
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4106391
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189412
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137678
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83098
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497354
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432338
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312719
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1032551
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645027
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308845
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940517
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644751
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309168
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644186
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310913
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309415
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284397
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1033050
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941258
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%645832
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284073
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309635
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1033272
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%283966
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1031140
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1038792
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1035407
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308941
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282321
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%942840
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%814267
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%656166
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2335725
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1180265
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177130
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177366
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1180593
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379691
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3299560
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4106391
9Death KnigImp770%3463750
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819088
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%337999
9Death KnigRena +3590%938590
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1059435
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188814
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189412
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1063415
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137678
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83098
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42797
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196614
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42395
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30278
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184638
9Death KnigBlade10%210542
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42171
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182898
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196823
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432338
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1031140
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1032551
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1033272
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1033050
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1035407
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312719
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64617
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940517
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941258
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64484
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310913
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309168
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284397
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309635
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644186
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645027
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284073
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283966
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64857
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308941
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282321
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309415
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%942840
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308845
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64868
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644751
9DevilHelical Sword2870%645832
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%814267
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%656166
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2335725
9DevilDevils Eye950%1180265
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177130
9DevilDevils Key780%1180593
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177366
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379691
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188814
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3299560
9DevilJewel of Life580%337999
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4106391
9DevilImp500%3463750
9DevilRena +3480%938590
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1063415
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1059435
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819088
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189412
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137678
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497354
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83098
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1074131
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%813075
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1087974
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1043387
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1087263
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%805882
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1042341
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%812833
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%803868
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%921600
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1039582
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1088207
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%804850
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%813334
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%804649
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%884841
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%814267
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%656166
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2335725
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110681
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1180265
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110969
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1180593
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379691
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4106391
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3299560
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%751972
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%760466
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1125756
9Elite OgreImp1081%3463750
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%770422
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%337999
9Elite OgreRena +3870%938590
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819088
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100548
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189412
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188814
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137678
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83098
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78033
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192841
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193065
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181971
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193502
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175043
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175469
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77991
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183003
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174932
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194758
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182605
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78403
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78142
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194115
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497354
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77988
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52543
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52638
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176642
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66333
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195231
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78241
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176082
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193495
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194656
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52495
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183161
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312384
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%814267
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183879
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26660
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30799
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62801
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42797
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194507
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62644
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27209
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29765
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26367
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42405
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196823
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30569
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41923
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26153
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26495
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42698
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194758
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62649
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182898
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23496
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62695
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27314
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26635
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42395
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42171
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195231
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30549
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30797
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26531
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210542
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196614
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196840
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193502
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26985
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184638
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26806
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27155
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62843
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194656
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62758
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27002
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209960
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42269
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30278
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30386
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23473
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30631
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%656166
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30588
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17245
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1180593
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1180265
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379691
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54758
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55108
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%337999
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3299560
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%938590
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819088
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189412
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19911
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137678
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25369
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497354
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28041
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4106391
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8322
9Hell HoundImp50%3463750
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10607
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10799
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11326
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11105
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11155
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059435
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11863
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18798
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19496
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11013
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
9Hell HoundMace10%9824
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12963
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10865
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11184
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11709
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11280
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12977
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11295
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10530
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13099
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12020
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11456
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312384
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30278
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42395
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193495
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193452
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42797
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62843
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42405
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194115
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183879
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62649
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42698
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196823
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194507
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184638
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209960
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62801
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62695
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182898
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194656
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192841
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62758
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42269
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195231
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194758
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196614
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196840
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41923
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193065
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42171
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210542
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62644
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193502
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%814267
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%656166
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30799
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30569
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84574
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29765
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30631
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30549
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30386
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30797
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30588
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55108
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27155
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1180593
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54758
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26153
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379691
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1180265
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27314
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27002
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27209
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26367
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26495
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26985
9Hell SpideRena +31750%938590
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819088
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%337999
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189412
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3299560
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24934
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137678
9Hell SpideImp860%3463750
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497354
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4106391
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28041
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8322
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19911
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11963
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13099
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11863
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12977
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10529
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19496
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11134
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11484
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11280
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11927
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11214
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11184
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11248
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10809
9Hell SpideMace10%9824
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10607
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10865
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8539
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9976
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432338
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77988
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283966
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64617
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68166
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78241
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282321
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66333
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52638
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182404
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176082
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182048
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77991
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181971
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176415
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176642
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182151
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52543
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183161
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78033
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284073
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183003
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64857
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78403
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%814267
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176728
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52495
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174932
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%656166
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182605
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175469
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52332
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64484
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8468
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1381843
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284397
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2082099
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%645832
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1038792
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175043
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64868
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78142
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1243160
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309635
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%993258
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%921600
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1408491
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1043387
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1383145
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941258
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2083964
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188814
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1033272
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1180593
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940517
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1180265
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1032551
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308941
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308845
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644751
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309168
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%812833
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%813075
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194758
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%942840
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2335725
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56720
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192841
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2079315
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%867675
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194115
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193502
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1074131
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309415
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1039582
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%804649
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1031140
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645027
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194507
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1033050
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193495
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379691
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1183235
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4106391
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189412
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184638
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21802
9Illusion oRena +360%938590
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644186
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1035407
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497354
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1042341
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1400842
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193452
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%750515
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%412951
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1912568
9Illusion oImp50%3463750
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%804850
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1176243
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1341836
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%805882
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57369
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193065
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194656
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%807263
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%813334
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195231
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819088
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%337999
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%803868
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%797897
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%679901
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24934
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2420352
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83098
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%796905
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1037789
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031521
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1182652
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312719
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1038280
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1065435
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177130
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1400129
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294142
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1125756
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299560
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1343760
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1017087
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113135
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1036761
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209960
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19911
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1102935
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2082671
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1506357
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1018074
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680381
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%808144
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%770422
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184208
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177366
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1019244
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218810
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1026720
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1341836
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1343760
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1176243
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%867675
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%813334
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%804850
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%803868
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1042341
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%412951
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%812833
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%813075
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1074131
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%804649
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%993258
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1043387
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%805882
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%814267
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%656166
9Iron WheelImp1290%3463750
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2335725
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4106391
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379691
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113135
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3299560
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1294142
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1180265
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1180593
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112885
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%337999
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819088
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%808144
9Iron WheelRena +3310%938590
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%751972
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%770422
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137678
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189412
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%760466
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87967
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72212
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100548
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497354
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175469
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283966
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77991
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64484
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176415
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309168
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52543
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310913
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282321
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52638
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175043
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174932
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52495
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64857
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77988
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645027
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176642
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%813334
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1035407
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%812833
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%921600
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1032551
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1088207
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1038792
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1033272
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1087974
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1039582
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1087263
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1033050
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%813075
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%884841
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1031140
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%814267
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%656166
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2335725
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110969
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110681
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1180265
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379691
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1180593
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83098
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3299560
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4106391
9Ogre archeImp1251%3463750
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1059435
9Ogre archeRena +31051%938590
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%337999
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819088
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%770422
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1125756
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1063415
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189412
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188814
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137678
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497354
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176082
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192841
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196823
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182048
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184638
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182898
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182151
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196840
9Ogre archeBlade10%210542
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182404
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183161
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176728
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176415
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175469
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209960
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174932
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176642
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195231
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181971
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193065
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196614
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194507
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312384
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78241
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175043
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183161
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193452
9Poison BulBlade7901%210542
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181971
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194507
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182048
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176642
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176415
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182605
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194115
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176082
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78142
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196823
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78403
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183003
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174932
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196840
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175469
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193502
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192841
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77991
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182151
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194656
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196614
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193495
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209960
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195231
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78033
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77988
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194758
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176728
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193065
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182404
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%814267
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%656166
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84574
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1180265
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379691
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56720
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57369
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1180593
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%337999
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819088
9Poison BulRena +31250%938590
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3299560
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24934
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19911
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189412
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4106391
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188814
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497354
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28041
9Poison BulImp700%3463750
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137678
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23496
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24231
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24740
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11201
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11013
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11078
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11177
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24608
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26635
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11280
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6438
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23473
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11456
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432338
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183161
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176642
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52332
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66333
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64617
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52638
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64868
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183003
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175469
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52495
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193495
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78403
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182048
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%77988
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64857
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182151
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78241
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78033
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193452
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175043
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52543
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68166
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64484
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182605
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192841
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182404
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78142
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176415
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194115
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176728
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%77991
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%174932
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176082
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%181971
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193065
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%814267
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%656166
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21802
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1180265
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1180593
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379691
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57369
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56720
9Poison ShaRena +3830%938590
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188814
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3299560
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24934
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819088
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%337999
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4106391
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189412
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19911
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137678
9Poison ShaImp310%3463750
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10865
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24425
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497354
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23473
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11155
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11484
9Poison ShaRapier10%10996
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24329
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1074131
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433566
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1176243
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1341836
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1042341
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1043387
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%805882
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%803868
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422427
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%867675
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1422911
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1343760
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1424648
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%804649
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%412951
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%804850
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%993258
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%814267
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%656166
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2335725
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1180265
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112885
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1039582
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1180593
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%813334
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4106391
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113135
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%813075
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%812833
9Queen RainImp490%3463750
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%760466
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3299560
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%808144
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1026720
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1294142
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%751972
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%337999
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189412
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819088
9Queen RainRena +3340%938590
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031521
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027458
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137678
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72212
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87967
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100548
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%770422
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52332
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497354
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64857
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308941
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64617
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282321
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64484
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52638
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284397
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66333
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78033
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645027
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78241
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1180593
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1035407
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10865
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24425
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183879
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68166
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10809
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432338
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52332
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182605
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182151
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78142
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175043
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284073
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78241
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176728
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66333
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310913
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64617
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52543
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77988
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181971
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52638
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176082
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78403
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312719
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176642
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78033
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176415
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182404
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77991
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68166
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64484
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282321
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64857
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183161
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284397
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175469
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182048
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183003
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64868
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174932
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52495
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283966
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%814267
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%656166
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21802
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1180265
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56720
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57369
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1180593
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379691
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193495
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193452
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188814
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193065
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3299560
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192841
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194115
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194656
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%337999
9Schriker2Imp420%3463750
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189412
9Schriker2Rena +3390%938590
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24934
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819088
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497354
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137678
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4106391
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19911
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24405
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24608
9Schriker2Gladius10%26806
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26531
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11134
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11201
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432338
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68166
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78241
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182048
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194115
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66333
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194507
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176728
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195231
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182151
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78142
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193065
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181971
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176642
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176082
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192841
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193452
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77991
9ShadowBlade7140%210542
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176415
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175043
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175469
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182605
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183161
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193502
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183003
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196823
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182404
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193495
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209960
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194656
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78403
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194758
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174932
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78033
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77988
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%814267
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%656166
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84574
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57369
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1180593
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379691
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1180265
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56720
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%337999
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819088
9ShadowRena +31150%938590
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3299560
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19911
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189412
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188814
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497354
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137678
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4106391
9ShadowImp540%3463750
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28041
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24934
9ShadowKris30%10558
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24608
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11214
9ShadowElven Shield10%23496
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12020
9ShadowPad Armor10%11155
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11295
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
9ShadowVine Pants10%11184
9ShadowPad Helm10%10607
9ShadowBone Boots10%6570
9ShadowMace10%9824
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11456
9ShadowBone Pants10%26635
9ShadowGladius10%26806
9ShadowFlail10%27155
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11326
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11177
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24425
9ShadowBuckler10%10809
9ShadowTomahawk10%24405
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11248
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24329
9ShadowHand Axe10%11863
9ShadowBone Helm10%24231
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312384
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30278
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62695
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62758
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26367
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184638
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42797
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27002
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62644
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42171
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42698
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62801
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30797
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42395
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42405
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62649
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30588
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29765
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62843
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26153
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30569
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%814267
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42269
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30799
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41923
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30549
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182898
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26495
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30631
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183879
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30386
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%656166
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17245
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6570
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6438
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6907
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26985
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24608
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24425
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27314
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24405
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27209
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26531
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26660
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24740
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27155
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23473
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24799
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26635
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24329
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24231
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24747
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23496
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26806
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1180593
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1180265
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55108
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54758
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379691
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819088
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%337999
9Skeleton ARena +31670%938590
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28041
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189412
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3299560
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8322
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137678
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497354
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3463750
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4106391
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25369
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76737
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11184
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11927
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10582
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11863
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12977
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12020
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19496
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10678
9Skeleton ARapier20%10996
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10530
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11105
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18798
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13099
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11709
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11963
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10799
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10607
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11214
9Skeleton AKris10%10558
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1912568
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1038280
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1278942
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1019244
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1065435
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031521
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1334056
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1037789
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1525154
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1020593
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1182652
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1102935
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422427
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027458
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1183235
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316125
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1424648
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1400129
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387403
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385190
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1422911
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433566
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1021266
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343338
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1021141
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506357
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1036761
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1400842
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1316760
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1026720
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1385915
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1184208
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2335725
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1180265
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%679901
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1180593
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680381
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819088
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%938590
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3299560
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4106391
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3463750
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87967
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96221
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72212
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115859
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100548
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%656166
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%814267
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137678
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79539
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%337999
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1063415
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497354
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940517
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189412
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1125756
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1074131
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1087263
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%770422
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%805882
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1087974
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1088207
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%804850
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%804649
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%803868
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%993258
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%760466
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%751972
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%813334
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1042341
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%813075
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1125756
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1039582
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%812833
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1043387
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%884841
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2335725
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1180265
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110681
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379691
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110969
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4106391
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1180593
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3463750
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3299560
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819088
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%938590
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188814
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100548
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83098
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%656166
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%814267
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497354
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%337999
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137678
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189412
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175043
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77991
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176728
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176415
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193065
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78403
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77988
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52638
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183003
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176642
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64857
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192841
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181971
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52332
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182048
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78241
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52495
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68166
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194115
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182151
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78033
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182404
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66333
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64617
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174932
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64484
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183161
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52543
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176082
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175469
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64868
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182605
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193495
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78142
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193452
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1639
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19911
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24934
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1424648
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1343760
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%867675
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1316125
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422427
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031521
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387403
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1294142
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1385915
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1176243
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%808144
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1422911
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1316760
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1385190
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433566
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1026720
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%993258
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1343338
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1334056
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1278942
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1341836
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027458
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%763088
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2335725
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%679901
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680381
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1180265
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1180593
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3299560
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3463750
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100548
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%938590
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%819088
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87967
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4106391
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72212
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115859
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%656166
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%814267
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%337999
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137678
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497354
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189412
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312719
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1032551
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1059435
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940517
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%942840
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282321
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309415
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1033050
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309635
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310913
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309168
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941258
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1033272
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644751
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%645832
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284073
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308845
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64857
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645027
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1031140
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644186
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308941
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64868
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64617
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64484
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283966
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1063415
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284397
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1035407
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1639
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1408491
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1243160
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1383145
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2082671
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2082099
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2083964
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1381843
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2079315
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2081386
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1912568
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2420352
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1020593
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%797897
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%807263
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1102935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1037789
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%750122
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1184208
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1018074
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1017087
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1038280
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%796905
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%750515
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1019244
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1021141
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1183235
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1065435
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1021266
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1036761
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1182652
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2335725
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4106391
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3299560
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680381
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1180593
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1180265
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%679901
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1525154
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1400129
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334056
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1506357
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1400842
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316125
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1316760
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3463750
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%938590
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819088
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99808
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115859
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122431
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218810
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%814267
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%656166
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96221
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%337999
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79539
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137678
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189412
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497354
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1039582
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%804850
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%813334
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1087974
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%813075
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1042341
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%993258
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%805882
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%760466
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%751972
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1087263
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1043387
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%770422
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%804649
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%812833
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%803868
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1088207
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1125756
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1074131
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048055%1294142
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985824%760466
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985324%804649
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983234%1043387
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982284%1042341
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981624%751972
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980764%812833
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980724%1343760
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%813075
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980404%993258
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980374%770422
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980284%1074131
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979794%805882
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979484%1039582
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978404%867675
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978224%803868
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977964%808144
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%804850
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976944%813334
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975184%1341836
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807684%412951
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316921%1180265
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314821%1180593
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2335725
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%113135
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157491%379691
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112885
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147191%3299560
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4106391
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%819088
IcarusMega CrustRena +380180%938590
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188814
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72212
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100548
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%83098
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3463750
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%814267
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%656166
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%337999
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497354
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137678
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189412
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78142
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66333
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52638
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175043
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176082
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176728
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77991
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77988
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284073
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282321
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174932
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78033
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175469
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64484
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283966
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78241
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52543
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64857
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64868
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176415
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182605
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284397
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182404
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52495
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64617
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52332
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312719
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181971
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310913
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183003
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68166
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182048
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183161
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176642
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182151
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78403
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194115
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194656
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192841
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193495
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1639
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193065
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193452
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24934
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19911
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1912568
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1021141
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%807263
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%750515
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1316760
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316125
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1038280
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1525154
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1019244
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1102935
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1400842
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1506357
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1037789
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334056
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1021266
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%750122
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1036761
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1400129
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%796905
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1018074
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1278942
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%797897
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1184208
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1182652
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1017087
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1183235
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1065435
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1020593
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2420352
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2335725
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3299560
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1180593
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%679901
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1180265
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680381
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%938590
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4106391
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3463750
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%87967
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819088
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96221
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99808
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115859
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%656166
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%814267
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%337999
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497354
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79539
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137678
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122431
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189412
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1639
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1860075
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2082671
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1383145
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3245500
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1912568
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2083964
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1824888
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%750515
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%807263
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2079315
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2082099
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2559121
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1259711
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2081386
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1253638
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1243160
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4106391
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1408491
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3463750
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1827420
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1059608
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%750122
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122431
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%796905
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%797897
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738543%1433566
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727043%1031521
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693523%1042341
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693183%867675
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691873%1043387
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691613%1422911
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691243%1026720
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690923%808144
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690803%805882
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690763%1176243
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690493%804649
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690433%1074131
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690193%803868
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690143%804850
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690073%1343760
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689703%1422427
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689703%1294142
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689453%1027458
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689413%1424648
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687913%751972
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687073%993258
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686013%1341836
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685613%760466
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680493%412951
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2335725
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133161%1180593
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132001%113135
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131741%112885
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131721%1180265
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115851%1039582
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114821%812833
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114771%813075
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114451%813334
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113511%770422
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3299560
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85190%4106391
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3463750
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768090%819088
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%938590
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%87967
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72212
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100548
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%656166
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%814267
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%337999
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137678
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189412
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497354
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645027
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310913
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%645832
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52638
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77991
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64484
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77988
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%942840
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52543
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309168
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52332
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284073
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309415
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941258
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78241
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940517
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283966
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78033
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309635
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308941
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312719
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78142
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644751
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66333
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78403
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64868
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644186
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64617
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308845
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284397
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282321
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68166
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64857
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52495
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1639
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188814
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66580%42698
11Chief SkelElven Axe66270%30797
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65990%42269
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65870%62801
11Chief SkelScale Helm65840%30549
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65700%42395
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30569
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65670%42797
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65520%62695
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30799
11Chief SkelScale Armor65420%30386
11Chief SkelWind Pants65340%42171
11Chief SkelWind Helm65330%30631
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65280%62649
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65260%41923
11Chief SkelWind Armor65230%62758
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65220%30588
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65200%62644
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65070%30278
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62843
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64650%42405
11Chief SkelWind Boots64610%29765
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%312384
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34080%183879
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196614
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196823
11Chief SkelBlade33250%210542
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33250%209960
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184638
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196840
11Chief SkelScale Boots32530%27209
11Chief SkelBone Armor32470%27314
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26495
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27155
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32200%182898
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26985
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27002
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26367
11Chief SkelScale Pants31520%26153
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17245
11Chief SkelImp14410%3463750
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4106391
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379691
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1180593
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3299560
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%55108
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54758
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1180265
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8322
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497354
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28041
11Chief SkelRena +34790%938590
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819088
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19911
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%814267
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%656166
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%337999
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137678
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189412
11Chief SkelApple170%76737
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11177
11Chief SkelMace150%9824
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13099
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10607
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12963
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10678
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10529
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11184
11Chief SkelBow120%11166
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11709
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18798
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19496
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11863
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10809
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11326
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10582
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12977
11Chief SkelKris100%10558
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11172
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11214
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11134
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10530
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11105
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11927
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12020
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11013
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11963
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10799
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11155
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11280
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10865
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121780%42797
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62843
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42698
11Dark SkullWind Pants119670%42171
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194758
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119280%183879
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119230%42405
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119090%193495
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118920%196840
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%193452
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%195231
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118680%62695
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193065
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118470%42395
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118220%196614
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182898
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194656
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62801
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117730%42269
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41923
11Dark SkullTower Shield117460%194115
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194507
11Dark SkullBerdysh117040%196823
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210542
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116660%62644
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192841
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116310%184638
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62758
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116130%209960
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62649
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115750%193502
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192760%312384
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84574
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54758
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1180593
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55108
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1180265
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8322
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%379691
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497354
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3299560
11Dark SkullRena +39420%938590
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819088
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24934
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4106391
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28041
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19911
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%656166
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%814267
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%337999
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137678
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189412
11Dark SkullImp430%3463750
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11172
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11013
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11184
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11248
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11078
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10582
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10865
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11927
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10607
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11134
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11214
11Dark SkullKris120%10558
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12977
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059435
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11098
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18798
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10799
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10530
11Dark SkullRapier100%10996
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11709
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11201
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12963
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11456
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10529
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6073
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12020
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13099
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6570
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10809
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11863
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11105
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19496
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10678
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11295
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11280
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11155
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11177
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11326
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11166
11Dark SkullMace50%9824
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11484
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11963
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6438
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1693
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76737
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194758
11Giant OgreBlade64450%210542
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64440%175469
11Giant OgreLight Spear64120%183003
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64060%209960
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193495
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182605
11Giant OgreBerdysh63630%196823
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195231
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176082
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196840
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194115
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196614
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175043
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183161
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184638
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62900%182404
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193065
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193452
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194656
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62580%181971
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193502
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182048
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194507
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%174932
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%183879
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182151
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%192841
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182898
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%312384
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84574
11Giant OgreImp11520%3463750
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497354
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28041
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1180593
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379691
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1180265
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55108
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54758
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3299560
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4106391
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24934
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819088
11Giant OgreRena +34570%938590
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19911
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%656166
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%814267
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%337999
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137678
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189412
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24231
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6570
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18798
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10865
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24405
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12020
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11456
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6907
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11295
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10799
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11105
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10607
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6438
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12977
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11248
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11155
11Giant OgreRapier50%10996
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11709
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24608
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11013
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11098
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11201
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11177
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19496
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10678
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11214
11Giant OgreBow40%11166
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10809
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11184
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11963
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24740
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059435
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12963
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10582
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11863
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24747
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11927
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6073
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24329
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11172
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11078
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24799
11Giant OgreMace30%9824
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11326
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11280
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10530
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24425
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13099
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11484
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11134
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10529
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1693
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76737
11Giant OgreKris10%10558
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432338
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193065
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176728
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196823
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181971
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%176415
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78033
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52543
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176642
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64868
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194758
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78142
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52638
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77991
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183161
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183003
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%68166
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174932
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176082
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194507
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182151
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64857
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193452
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182048
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78241
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52332
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66333
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64484
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%192841
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194656
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182605
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78403
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64617
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77988
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52495
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194115
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184638
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182404
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175469
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195231
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193495
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193502
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175043
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21802
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57369
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1180593
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56720
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379691
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19911
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1180265
11Magic SkelImp2020%3463750
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24934
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188814
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3299560
11Magic SkelRena +31190%938590
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819088
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%814267
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497354
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4106391
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%337999
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656166
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137678
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189412
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6570
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25369
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27002
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11013
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11484
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11078
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059435
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24608
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23496
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30569
11Magic SkelSpear20%26495
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24740
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11456
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6073
11Magic SkelFlail10%27155
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26635
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24329
11Magic SkelGladius10%26806
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11098
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24747
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30549
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11214
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6438
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11280
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30588
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26367
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11295
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6907
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24425
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68166
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193065
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176642
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%176415
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78241
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192841
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175469
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66333
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176728
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181971
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%176082
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78142
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182048
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193502
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78033
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194115
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77988
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78403
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182605
11Red SkeletBerdysh35670%196823
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194758
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182404
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%209960
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175043
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183003
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%195231
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194507
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35220%182151
11Red SkeletBlade35170%210542
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%193452
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%174932
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77991
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183161
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%193495
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194656
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%432338
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84574
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379691
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1180265
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497354
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1180593
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57369
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56720
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3299560
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19911
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4106391
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819088
11Red SkeletRena +33240%938590
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28041
11Red SkeletImp2650%3463750
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188814
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24934
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%656166
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%814267
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%337999
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137678
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189412
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27314
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11484
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11280
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11134
11Red SkeletBow40%11166
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11963
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11155
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10607
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11184
11Red SkeletMace40%9824
11Red SkeletKris40%10558
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11013
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10809
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10799
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11456
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11248
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11295
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11214
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11172
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26660
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10678
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11863
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10530
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6907
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24608
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11098
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12020
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23473
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26635
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26985
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10996
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23496
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24740
11Red SkeletFlail20%27155
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6438
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24425
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11177
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24329
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26531
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26806
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11326
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24747
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10865
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11927
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11709
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11105
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11201
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25369
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11078
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68166
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183161
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175043
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176415
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78033
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78403
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%77988
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52332
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78241
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183003
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182404
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182605
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66333
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52495
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78142
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%181971
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175469
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182151
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176642
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182048
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176082
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52543
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52638
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%77991
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%174932
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176728
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432338
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193065
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194115
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193495
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193452
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194656
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192841
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195231
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284397
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310913
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194758
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194507
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312719
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283966
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193502
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64484
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64617
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64857
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284073
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282321
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64868
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56720
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1180593
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1180265
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379691
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57369
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84574
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21802
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188814
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3299560
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24934
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819088
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19911
12Chief SkelRena +32800%938590
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497354
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4106391
12Chief SkelImp2580%3463750
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%814267
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%656166
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%337999
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137678
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189412
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24747
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11484
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24425
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27002
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24231
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11078
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24608
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24405
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30588
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27314
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23473
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059435
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6907
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27209
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26635
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26495
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6570
12Chief SkelGladius30%26806
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11013
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30569
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11214
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25369
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11248
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26660
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29765
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11105
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30386
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26153
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24329
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11098
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11134
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23496
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11172
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6438
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26531
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11155
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10799
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6073
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30631
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26367
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26985
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24740
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30799
12Chief SkelKris10%10558
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10530
12Chief SkelMace10%9824
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10865
12Chief SkelFlail10%27155
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11326
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10809
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
12Chief SkelRapier10%10996
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11201
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11184
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11177
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30549
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%645832
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644751
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64857
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308845
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52495
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%283966
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310913
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%77991
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312719
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52638
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309415
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284073
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308941
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176642
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645027
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78403
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64868
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309168
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78033
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64484
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52332
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64617
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176728
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78142
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309635
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284397
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66333
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282321
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52543
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78241
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644186
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68166
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176415
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%77988
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432338
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24934
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21802
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379691
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1180265
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56720
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57369
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1180593
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4106391
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3299560
12Dark SkullImp9240%3463750
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819088
12Dark SkullRena +37460%938590
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497354
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188814
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%656166
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%814267
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%337999
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137678
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189412
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1063415
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1059435
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1032551
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1035407
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1031140
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1033272
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1033050
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64617
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%645832
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310913
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%942840
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644751
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308941
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64484
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309168
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309415
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645027
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64857
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940517
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284397
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644186
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284073
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312719
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308845
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64868
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941258
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%283966
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309635
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282321
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432338
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2335725
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3299560
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177130
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1180265
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177366
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188814
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379691
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1180593
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4106391
12Giant OgreImp5960%3463750
12Giant OgreRena +34070%938590
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819088
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%814267
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%656166
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%337999
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83098
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497354
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137678
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189412
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1039582
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1033272
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1063415
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1087974
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1125756
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1038792
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1087263
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1035407
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%921600
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1033050
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1031140
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1088207
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1032551
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1059435
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%645832
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644186
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%942840
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941258
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644751
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645027
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940517
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%884841
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83098
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3299560
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2335725
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379691
12Magic SkelImp1860%3463750
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110681
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110969
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1180265
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1180593
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4106391
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819088
12Magic SkelRena +3740%938590
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188814
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497354
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656166
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%814267
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%337999
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137678
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189412
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181971
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184638
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183003
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195231
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182151
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176082
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193065
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182605
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209960
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193502
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194115
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193495
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194758
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24934
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194656
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194507
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182404
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182898
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196840
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196823
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1125756
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1033272
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644751
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312719
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1038792
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309635
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644186
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310913
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1033050
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940517
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941258
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308845
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1035407
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%942840
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%921600
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1063415
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645027
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%645832
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308941
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1032551
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309415
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309168
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1031140
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1059435
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432338
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2335725
12Red SkeletImp5730%3463750
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177366
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177130
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1180265
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1180593
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379691
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3299560
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188814
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4106391
12Red SkeletRena +32530%938590
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819088
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83098
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%814267
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%656166
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497354
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%337999
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137678
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189412
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312719
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64484
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309635
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309415
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284073
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645027
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644186
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64868
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308845
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64857
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%645832
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284397
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282321
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283966
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308941
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644751
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309168
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310913
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64617
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432338
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1059435
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1063415
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1032551
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%942840
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1033050
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1031140
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1033272
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78142
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941258
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1035407
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940517
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176728
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78241
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52495
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176642
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52543
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176415
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68166
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78033
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66333
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78403
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77988
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52638
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52332
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77991
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379691
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1180265
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1180593
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24934
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21802
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2335725
13Chief SkelImp2390%3463750
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3299560
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188814
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4106391
13Chief SkelRena +31780%938590
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819088
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57369
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56720
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177130
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177366
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497354
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%656166
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%337999
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%814267
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83098
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189412
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137678
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62649
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25369
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182898
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42269
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62843
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62758
13Chief SkelFlail20%27155
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27314
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42405
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30799
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30386
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42797
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196614
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26153
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62644
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24425
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26660
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24231
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26531
13Chief SkelBlade10%210542
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23496
13Chief SkelSpear10%26495
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30549
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42698
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27209
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24405
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24799
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42171
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24747
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1125756
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1059435
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1033272
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644751
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1032551
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1063415
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1031140
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1088207
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1035407
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%921600
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1087974
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1038792
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1087263
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645027
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%645832
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644186
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%942840
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940517
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1033050
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941258
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%884841
13Dark SkullImp9810%3463750
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2335725
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4106391
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3299560
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177366
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379691
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188814
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177130
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1180593
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1180265
13Dark SkullRena +32730%938590
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819088
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83098
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%814267
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%656166
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%337999
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137678
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497354
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189412
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62649
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42171
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195231
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196840
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193495
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42405
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62758
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193502
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42797
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184638
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62695
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194758
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192841
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196823
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194656
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193065
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194115
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196614
13Dark SkullBlade30%210542
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209960
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62843
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62644
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183879
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194507
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182898
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42395
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41923
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193452
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28041
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62801
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42269
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%813334
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%921600
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1038792
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1039582
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1032551
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%813075
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1125756
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1063415
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1087263
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1035407
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1031140
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1088207
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%812833
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%770422
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1087974
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1059435
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1033050
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1033272
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%884841
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83098
13Giant OgreImp3860%3463750
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2335725
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1180265
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4106391
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1180593
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110681
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379691
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3299560
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110969
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819088
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497354
13Giant OgreRena +31230%938590
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188814
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%814267
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%656166
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%337999
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137678
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189412
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182048
13Giant OgreBlade40%210542
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176642
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182151
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183161
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194115
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195231
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194656
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181971
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176082
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196614
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209960
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176415
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184638
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183003
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183879
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193065
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174932
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192841
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194758
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194507
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176728
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175469
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196840
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1294142
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%804850
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%867675
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1074131
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%812833
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1039582
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%770422
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%751972
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%804649
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1042341
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%813334
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%805882
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%760466
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1341836
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1343760
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%813075
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%808144
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%993258
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1043387
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%803868
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%412951
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1088207
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1087263
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1087974
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3299560
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2335725
13Magic SkelImp900%3463750
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4106391
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379691
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112885
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113135
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1180593
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1180265
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819088
13Magic SkelRena +3390%938590
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100548
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72212
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%656166
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%814267
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%337999
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137678
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497354
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176728
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78241
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176642
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312719
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52543
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64857
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66333
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78403
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308941
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189412
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175043
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309415
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310913
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309168
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309635
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%813334
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%760466
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1074131
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%803868
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%812833
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%770422
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%804649
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1087263
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1039582
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1087974
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1042341
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1088207
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%804850
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1043387
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%751972
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%805882
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%921600
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1125756
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%813075
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%884841
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4106391
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2335725
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3299560
13Red SkeletImp2210%3463750
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1180265
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379691
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110969
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1180593
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110681
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100548
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819088
13Red SkeletRena +3750%938590
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188814
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%337999
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83098
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%814267
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%656166
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189412
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137678
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497354
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182048
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52332
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66333
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176415
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193452
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183161
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193065
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176082
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193502
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182605
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183003
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174932
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176728
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182404
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175043
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78403
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78241
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52543
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182151
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52495
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193495
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77988
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52638
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195231
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176642
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1125756
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%921600
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1059435
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1038792
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1035407
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1033272
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1033050
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1031140
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1063415
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1032551
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%942840
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644186
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941258
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645027
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%645832
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644751
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940517
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1087263
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1087974
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1088207
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1039582
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309635
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308941
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312719
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309415
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309168
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310913
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308845
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432338
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%884841
14Chief SkelImp4100%3463750
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2335725
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3299560
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1180593
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1180265
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379691
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83098
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4106391
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188814
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177130
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177366
14Chief SkelRena +31300%938590
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819088
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110969
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110681
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%814267
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%656166
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497354
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%337999
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137678
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189412
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182404
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194507
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181971
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196840
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182898
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182048
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193495
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175043
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193452
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196823
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193502
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193065
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183003
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196614
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195231
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192841
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209960
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176082
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194656
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175469
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183161
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174932
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182151
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194115
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184638
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1074131
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%803868
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1087263
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1043387
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%813334
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%805882
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%993258
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1039582
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%760466
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1088207
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%812833
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1087974
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%813075
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%770422
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%804649
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%804850
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%751972
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1042341
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1125756
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%884841
14Dark SkullImp10540%3463750
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2335725
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3299560
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4106391
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379691
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1180593
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110681
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110969
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1180265
14Dark SkullRena +33450%938590
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819088
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83098
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188814
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100548
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%656166
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%814267
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%337999
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137678
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497354
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189412
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174932
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52495
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182048
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52638
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193495
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176728
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64484
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183161
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176415
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68166
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66333
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182404
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78142
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181971
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77991
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182151
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175043
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193452
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64857
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78403
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78033
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183003
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194115
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176082
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175469
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64868
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52332
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78241
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64617
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77988
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193065
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182605
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176642
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192841
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52543
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24934
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1294142
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%804649
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1074131
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%751972
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%803868
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1341836
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1043387
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1343760
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%805882
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%867675
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%760466
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%808144
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1039582
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%804850
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%813334
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1042341
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%812833
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%813075
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%770422
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%993258
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%412951
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1088207
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1087263
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1087974
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2335725
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4106391
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3299560
14Giant OgreImp3660%3463750
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113135
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1180593
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112885
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379691
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1180265
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72212
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100548
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819088
14Giant OgreRena +31520%938590
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%814267
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%656166
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%337999
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137678
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189412
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308845
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309635
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52638
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176415
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78033
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66333
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64857
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497354
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175043
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282321
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52495
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77991
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78241
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68166
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309415
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309168
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176082
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64484
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78403
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174932
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52543
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176728
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284397
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308941
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175469
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77988
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176642
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284073
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52332
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78142
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64617
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283966
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310913
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64868
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312719
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1424648
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1341836
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1385915
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%808144
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1043387
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387403
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1042341
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031521
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1422911
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433566
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%867675
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027458
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385190
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1074131
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422427
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1294142
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1026720
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%993258
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1343760
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343338
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1176243
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763088
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%804850
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%804649
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%760466
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%813075
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%805882
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%751972
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%812833
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%813334
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%803868
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%770422
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2335725
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3299560
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113135
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1180265
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112885
14Magic SkelImp650%3463750
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1180593
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4106391
14Magic SkelRena +3360%938590
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115859
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87967
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819088
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100548
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%656166
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%814267
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72212
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%337999
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137678
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497354
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189412
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031521
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1074131
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%804649
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433566
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%808144
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%804850
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1341836
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027458
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1042341
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1026720
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%803868
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422427
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1294142
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1424648
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1043387
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%805882
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1422911
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%867675
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1176243
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%751972
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%993258
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1343760
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%760466
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%412951
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1039582
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%813075
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%813334
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%812833
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%770422
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2335725
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4106391
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112885
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113135
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1180593
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3299560
14Red SkeletImp1880%3463750
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1180265
14Red SkeletRena +31070%938590
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819088
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72212
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87967
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100548
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%656166
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%814267
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%337999
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137678
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189412
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78142
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497354
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52638
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68166
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%645832
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66333
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645027
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310913
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308845
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78403
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77988
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64857
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309168
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941258
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309635
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644186
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52332
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309415
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64617
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64484
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284073
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52543
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64868
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284397
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940517
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282321
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78241
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%942840
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283966
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%812833
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1125756
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1087974
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1088207
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1039582
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1087263
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%770422
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%813334
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%813075
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1074131
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1032551
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1063415
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1033050
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1033272
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1031140
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1035407
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1038792
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1059435
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%921600
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%803868
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%760466
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1043387
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1042341
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%805882
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%804649
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%751972
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%993258
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%884841
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%804850
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3299560
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2335725
15Chief SkelImp3880%3463750
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4106391
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83098
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110969
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379691
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110681
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1180593
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1180265
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819088
15Chief SkelRena +31310%938590
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188814
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%814267
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%656166
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100548
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497354
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%337999
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137678
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189412
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193452
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182404
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174932
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182048
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193065
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183879
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194758
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176642
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183161
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194507
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182898
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176082
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181971
15Chief SkelBlade30%210542
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176415
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64617
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193495
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68166
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175469
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78403
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64484
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192841
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52332
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64857
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175043
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182605
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184638
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52495
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196614
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183003
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52543
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78033
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194115
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24934
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182151
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64868
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78142
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194656
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52638
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195231
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66333
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77988
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176728
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77991
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1294142
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1341836
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1176243
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1343760
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%993258
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1074131
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%760466
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1042341
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%812833
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%770422
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%804649
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%803868
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1043387
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%867675
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%808144
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%813075
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%813334
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%751972
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%804850
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%805882
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%412951
15Dark SkullImp19560%3463750
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4106391
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3299560
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2335725
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1180593
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1180265
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113135
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379691
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112885
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819088
15Dark SkullRena +33750%938590
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72212
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100548
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87967
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%814267
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%337999
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%656166
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137678
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497354
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189412
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176415
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78403
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309168
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176082
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309635
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64617
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312719
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310913
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284073
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78241
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309415
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52332
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308941
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77988
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52495
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283966
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78142
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52543
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282321
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52638
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176642
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64857
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64484
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174932
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176728
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645027
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308845
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284397
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64868
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78033
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175469
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68166
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77991
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175043
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66333
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24934
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%993258
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1026720
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1341836
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1176243
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422427
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1422911
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1043387
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031521
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027458
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%867675
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1042341
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387403
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1424648
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1385915
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433566
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%808144
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385190
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1343760
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1074131
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343338
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1278942
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1294142
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763088
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2335725
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4106391
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3299560
15Giant OgreImp4330%3463750
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113135
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1180593
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112885
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%679901
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1180265
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680381
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115859
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819088
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72212
15Giant OgreRena +31760%938590
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87967
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100548
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%656166
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%814267
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%337999
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497354
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137678
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189412
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64484
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1063415
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282321
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309415
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1035407
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312719
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283966
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1033272
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308845
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1032551
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1031140
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1033050
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%645832
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644186
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310913
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284397
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941258
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644751
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309168
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059435
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645027
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940517
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308941
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309635
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64617
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%942840
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64868
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64857
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284073
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1525154
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1506357
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1102935
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1184208
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1182652
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1183235
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1424648
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1400129
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1400842
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343338
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027458
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387403
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1026720
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1422911
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422427
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1316760
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1278942
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031521
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385190
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316125
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334056
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1385915
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433566
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1176243
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763088
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4106391
15Magic SkelImp1280%3463750
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2335725
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3299560
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1294142
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1343760
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%808144
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%679901
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680381
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1180265
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1180593
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1341836
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%867675
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819088
15Magic SkelRena +3510%938590
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100548
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96221
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72212
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87967
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%656166
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%814267
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115859
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%337999
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497354
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137678
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79539
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059435
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941258
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1125756
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309415
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308941
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1035407
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189412
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1038792
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283966
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%942840
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1033272
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940517
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1031140
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1063415
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64857
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309635
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1343760
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1385915
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385190
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343338
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1294142
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031521
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027458
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1316760
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316125
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1176243
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1400129
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1424648
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334056
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1341836
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1026720
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433566
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1278942
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387403
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422427
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%867675
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%808144
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1422911
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1400842
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763088
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1074131
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%993258
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1043387
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1042341
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2335725
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3299560
15Red SkeletImp2700%3463750
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680381
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1180265
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%679901
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1180593
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4106391
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100548
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87967
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819088
15Red SkeletRena +31120%938590
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115859
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72212
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%656166
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%337999
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%814267
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137678
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497354
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189412
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308941
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941258
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308845
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1035407
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1063415
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309168
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%942840
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310913
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940517
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283966
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645027
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312719
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282321
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284073
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1032551
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644186
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1038792
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1033050
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1033272
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309415
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309635
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1031140
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284397
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644751
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%645832
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1074131
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106280%813075
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105470%751972
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104820%804649
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%813334
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104320%804850
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104180%993258
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%805882
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104120%803868
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103840%812833
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103430%1042341
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1043387
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103150%760466
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102240%770422
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102170%808144
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%867675
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81250%1039582
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59120%1088207
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58240%1087263
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57660%1087974
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1031521
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1026720
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46550%1176243
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46400%1294142
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1343760
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027458
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1341836
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%884841
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427390%412951
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2335725
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14170%3299560
16Chief SkelImp12990%3463750
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112885
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%113135
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1180265
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1180593
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4106391
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110681
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110969
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100548
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819088
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379691
16Chief SkelRena +35420%938590
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87967
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%83098
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%656166
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188814
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%814267
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497354
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%337999
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72212
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137678
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189412
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52495
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52332
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64617
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64484
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176415
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176728
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%645832
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78142
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66333
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309635
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176642
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308845
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78033
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77988
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68166
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52543
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77991
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78241
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196823
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176082
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309415
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175469
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78403
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192841
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184638
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64857
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52638
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194758
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64868
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182151
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183003
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175043
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193065
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283966
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193452
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174932
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193502
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195231
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645027
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181971
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182048
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644186
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312719
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284073
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644751
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309168
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182605
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24934
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282321
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284397
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182404
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194507
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194115
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183161
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194656
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308941
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193495
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306290%1424648
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031521
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305550%1334056
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1278942
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305210%1316760
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304860%1422911
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343338
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%808144
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1027458
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303750%1316125
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303490%867675
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385190
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303040%993258
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1343760
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1385915
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1176243
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302190%1026720
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301960%1387403
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301670%1422427
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1341836
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301340%1433566
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301180%1294142
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763088
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2335725
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3299560
16Dark SkullImp33520%3463750
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%679901
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1180265
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680381
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1180593
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100548
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4106391
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87967
16Dark SkullRena +316420%938590
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819088
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72212
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115859
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%656166
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%814267
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%337999
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137678
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189412
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497354
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64617
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940517
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284073
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283966
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644751
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312719
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059435
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310913
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%645832
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309415
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64857
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1063415
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645027
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644186
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282321
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1033272
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308845
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1033050
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1031140
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309635
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1032551
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64484
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284397
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64868
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309168
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308941
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941258
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%942840
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1035407
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83098
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1525154
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201331%1182652
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1184208
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200171%1102935
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1506357
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1183235
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343338
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422427
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1422911
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1334056
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1316760
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433566
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1424648
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387403
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031521
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1385190
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1278942
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1400842
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108490%1385915
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1027458
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1026720
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316125
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1176243
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1400129
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763088
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4106391
16Giant OgreImp25030%3463750
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2335725
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3299560
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1294142
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%867675
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1341836
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%808144
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1343760
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1180593
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680381
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1180265
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%679901
16Giant OgreRena +39640%938590
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819088
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72212
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100548
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96221
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87967
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115859
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%814267
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%656166
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%337999
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137678
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497354
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79539
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189412
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1125756
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1033050
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1035407
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%942840
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940517
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309168
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1038792
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1033272
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309415
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%921600
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644751
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941258
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308941
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1063415
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1031140
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1059435
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308845
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644186
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1032551
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645027
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309635
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%645832
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284397
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284073
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282321
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283966
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66333
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310913
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64857
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312719
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83098
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1408491
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1506357
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%750122
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1102935
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1182652
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1020593
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%750515
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1383145
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1037789
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1021266
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1381843
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1021141
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1065435
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%796905
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1019244
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1038280
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1184208
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%797897
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1525154
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23780%1018074
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%807263
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1243160
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1017087
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1036761
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1183235
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1912568
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316125
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334056
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2420352
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1400129
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1316760
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1278942
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1400842
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2335725
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3299560
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1180265
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680381
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%679901
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1180593
16Magic SkelRena +32090%938590
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819088
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115859
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4106391
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96221
16Magic SkelImp1160%3463750
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122431
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%814267
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%656166
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99808
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%337999
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497354
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137678
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79539
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189412
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1042341
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1043387
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%813075
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%760466
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%804850
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1087263
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1125756
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1039582
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%921600
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1087974
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%804649
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%812833
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%813334
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%805882
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%751972
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%803868
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1074131
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1088207
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%770422
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100548
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1065435
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75990%1020593
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75750%1400129
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1037789
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1017087
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%807263
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1021141
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75060%1385915
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1334056
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1316760
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1019244
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74370%1184208
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74240%1021266
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1400842
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1102935
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1525154
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316125
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73920%1036761
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1506357
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1387403
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1038280
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343338
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1278942
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1182652
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1385190
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1018074
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1183235
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1912568
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2335725
16Red SkeletImp13810%3463750
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%679901
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1180593
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680381
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1180265
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4106391
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3299560
16Red SkeletRena +36200%938590
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819088
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99808
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72212
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96221
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%656166
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115859
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%814267
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%337999
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137678
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87967
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79539
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497354
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189412
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1033050
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1087263
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%921600
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1039582
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1087974
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1063415
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1038792
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644186
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1088207
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644751
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1035407
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1032551
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1031140
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645027
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%645832
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1033272
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059435
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940517
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941258
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1125756
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%942840
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83098
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689243%1424648
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689223%1031521
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm688833%1278942
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots688763%1026720
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots687783%808144
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction687483%1422427
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687143%1176243
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686263%1433566
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686113%1343760
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor685433%1341836
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685343%1294142
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm685333%1027458
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm684623%1422911
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots684413%1343338
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684263%1387403
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves683723%1385915
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves683573%867675
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682053%1385190
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452402%1074131
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants451742%1042341
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves449832%993258
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield448982%1043387
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394972%763088
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318611%1400842
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316381%1334056
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316141%1400129
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315481%1316125
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314861%1316760
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116600%2335725
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97210%3299560
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4106391
17Chief SkelImp82320%3463750
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777090%680381
17Chief SkelDevils Key75870%1180593
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775760%679901
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75080%1180265
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44390%115859
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40860%87967
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640730%112885
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640300%113135
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39780%100548
17Chief SkelRena +339660%938590
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739520%819088
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33900%72212
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13740%656166
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13240%814267
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%337999
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497354
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137678
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4370%189412
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1031140
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282321
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308845
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645027
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%942840
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1033272
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1032551
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309168
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309415
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312719
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1059435
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940517
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1063415
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1033050
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941258
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644751
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284397
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284073
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308941
17Chief SkelHelical Sword890%645832
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309635
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm840%310913
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283966
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1035407
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644186
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64484
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1038792
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64617
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64857
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64868
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83098
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188814
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1639
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2406564%1183235
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2398874%1102935
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2398644%1506357
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2393994%1182652
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2393144%1525154
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2387954%1184208
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1315152%1385190
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1313912%1387403
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1311172%1027458
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1310642%1424648
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1307462%1343338
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1306842%1385915
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1306672%1316125
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1306562%1026720
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1305962%1278942
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1305262%1400842
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1305032%1422427
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1304472%1031521
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1304382%1316760
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1304192%1334056
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1303662%1422911
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1302942%1400129
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1302932%1433566
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1297032%1176243
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5991842%763088
17Dark SkullImp312451%3463750
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306550%4106391
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299390%2335725
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria238580%3299560
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220010%867675
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218270%808144
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217160%1343760
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217060%1294142
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217000%1341836
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197380%1180265
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195420%680381
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194820%679901
17Dark SkullDevils Key193350%1180593
17Dark SkullRena +3123610%938590
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100600%819088
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92930%100548
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90290%72212
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83570%96221
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66930%87967
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115859
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37730%656166
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37620%814267
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%337999
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18640%137678
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497354
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79539
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189412
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1125756
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1038792
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%921600
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308941
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3350%1035407
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309635
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1063415
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308845
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%942840
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%645027
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%645832
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1033050
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941258
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644186
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940517
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1031140
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309415
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644751
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1032551
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309168
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1033272
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1059435
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66333
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284397
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282321
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283966
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284073
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64857
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312719
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310913
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188814
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83098
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1639
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark693472%1065435
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants649622%1385190
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649012%1400842
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots648992%1018074
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm648912%1017087
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648562%1038280
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648142%1182652
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648012%1184208
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm647982%1278942
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor647522%1021141
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647292%1400129
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647082%1422911
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm646782%1019244
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants646662%1506357
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves646452%1385915
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646102%1387403
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter645982%1424648
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves645782%1102935
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots645592%1343338
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645182%1422427
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645072%1020593
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645012%1316125
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645002%1525154
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage644832%1433566
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644462%1334056
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644132%1316760
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor643812%1021266
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants643532%1037789
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643382%1036761
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643382%1183235
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6488972%1912568
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147590%2335725
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796670%679901
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796090%680381
17Giant OgreDevils Key95290%1180593
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94700%1180265
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4106391
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61710%3299560
17Giant OgreRena +359430%938590
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748340%819088
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47990%115859
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43560%87967
17Giant OgreImp38990%3463750
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29630%96221
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%814267
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18400%656166
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14120%99808
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14040%337999
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72212
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137678
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7130%79539
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5110%189412
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4040%497354
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1039582
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1033272
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1031140
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1088207
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%942840
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1059435
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1125756
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941258
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%921600
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1038792
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1035407
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940517
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1087263
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1087974
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1033050
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1032551
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1063415
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188814
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83098
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240183%1259711
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226892%1037789
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226142%1038280
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226112%1253638
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225802%750515
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225752%797897
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225572%1408491
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225512%2081386
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225152%2082671
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225032%807263
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224762%1021266
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224662%1019244
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224652%1020593
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224532%796905
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224512%1383145
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224412%1065435
17Magic SkelRune Blade224392%2079315
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224332%2082099
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224132%1036761
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223902%1017087
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223822%1021141
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223582%1018074
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223262%750122
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223262%2083964
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223222%1243160
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221672%1381843
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163562%1912568
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91511%1184208
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90801%1182652
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89831%1525154
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89791%1102935
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89611%1183235
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88451%1506357
17Magic SkelSpirit +181771%2420352
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548161%2335725
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4106391
17Magic SkelSpirit +040470%1059608
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38580%3299560
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732510%679901
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731270%680381
17Magic SkelDevils Key31140%1180593
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31110%1180265
17Magic SkelImp27870%3463750
17Magic SkelRena +320900%938590
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18180%122431
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716660%819088
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218810
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9660%96221
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99808
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6570%814267
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%656166
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4880%337999
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2870%137678
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79539
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189412
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497354
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%804850
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%812833
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1074131
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1087974
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%813334
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1043387
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1087263
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%751972
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%804649
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%803868
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%805882
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1042341
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1039582
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%760466
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%993258
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1088207
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%770422
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%867675
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%813075
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%808144
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72212
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83098
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100548
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499703%1408491
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475242%1038280
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm472772%1017087
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472292%1383145
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472222%1021266
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471922%1018074
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471772%797897
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471532%1102935
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471292%1019244
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471002%1037789
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470342%750122
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470172%1525154
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468982%750515
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468922%1506357
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468622%1184208
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468452%1021141
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468242%1400129
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468072%1182652
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468012%1400842
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467842%1381843
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467722%1065435
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467462%796905
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467352%1183235
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467192%1036761
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466722%1020593
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466522%807263
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325732%1912568
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157931%2420352
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598050%2335725
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3299560
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79120%1385190
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79020%1387403
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78780%1316760
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78610%1385915
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78380%1316125
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78370%1278942
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77730%1334056
17Red SkeletImp68960%3463750
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63550%1180265
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763180%679901
17Red SkeletDevils Key62640%1180593
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761920%680381
17Red SkeletRena +341070%938590
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33800%4106391
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819088
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28500%87967
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122431
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18490%115859
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96221
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%814267
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12310%99808
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%656166
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%337999
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137678
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79539
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189412
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497354
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1639
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1639
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10530
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11172
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11456
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9824
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6907
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11214
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1059435
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11280
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11013
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10799
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10865
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6570
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11927
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11326
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11295
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11166
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10809
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11201
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11863
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6438
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10607
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12977
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11484
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6073
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11248
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10678
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10558
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13099
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18798
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5428
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12963
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11709
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19496
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5410
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12020
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1180265
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4279
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379691
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1180593
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1693
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137678
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%656166
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819088
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497354
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%938590
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%337999
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23473
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24740
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11013
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6438
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24608
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24425
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26660
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1059435
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24405
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26806
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11280
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6073
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24747
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23496
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11172
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26531
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11295
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25369
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11456
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24799
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11248
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11098
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6907
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11484
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24329
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6570
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11201
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379691
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1180265
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5428
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24231
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1180593
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819088
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656166
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%938590
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5410
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137678
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27155
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24425
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6570
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24608
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24747
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11172
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11456
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27314
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26985
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26495
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1059435
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24740
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26660
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23473
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24405
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27209
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11201
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24329
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25369
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11248
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5428
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27002
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11295
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26531
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24231
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6073
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11013
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26806
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11484
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1180265
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10530
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11214
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23496
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379691
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10558
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11166
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6438
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1180593
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10809
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11326
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11280
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24799
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10582
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819088
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26635
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9824
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10865
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10799
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%938590
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62843
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26985
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26367
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312384
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27155
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30569
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42797
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30797
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41923
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30631
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42269
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27209
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62695
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62649
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29765
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62644
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27314
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30799
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30278
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42395
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30549
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62758
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30386
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42171
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26495
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27002
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26153
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62801
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42698
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30588
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42405
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379691
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17245
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55108
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1180593
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1180265
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497354
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819088
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54758
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3299560
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3463750
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%938590
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28041
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8322
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%656166
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%337999
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137678
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64484
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182048
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182404
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64857
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77991
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181971
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283966
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1180593
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175043
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78241
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66333
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183003
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194758
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312384
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26806
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27314
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30799
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6907
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24740
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30797
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27209
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30386
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24747
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26495
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24405
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26985
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26531
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30631
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24425
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30588
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24608
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25369
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29765
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24799
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27155
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24231
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24329
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27002
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30569
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26153
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23496
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26660
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30549
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26367
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11201
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6570
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11098
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11248
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1059435
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11456
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6438
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11484
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11280
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1180265
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11295
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1180593
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11172
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379691
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5428
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6073
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11013
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5410
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%938590
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819088
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%656166
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1693
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497354
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137678
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%337999
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%814267
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3299560
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8322
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6073
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24740
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11172
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11013
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24608
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11295
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24425
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12020
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6907
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10865
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11248
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11456
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11214
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11326
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10558
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24231
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24747
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11280
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059435
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12977
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24405
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11201
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10678
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11484
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10809
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4279
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18798
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11709
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10530
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1180265
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11166
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24329
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5428
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6570
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6438
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10607
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13099
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12963
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19496
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10799
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819088
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11863
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1180593
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%938590
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379691
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11927
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9824
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5410
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3299560
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312384
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62644
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195231
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209960
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183879
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196823
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62649
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62695
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210542
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194507
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196614
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42405
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42171
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194115
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42269
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194656
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193495
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42698
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42395
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42797
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62758
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192841
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184638
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196840
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193502
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182898
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30278
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41923
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62801
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193452
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193065
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62843
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194758
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30569
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30631
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84574
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30797
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30549
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29765
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30588
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30799
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27002
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26367
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27314
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1180265
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26985
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27155
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26153
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26495
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55108
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1180593
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27209
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54758
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379691
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4106391
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819088
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%938590
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3463750
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24934
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8322
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3299560
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19911
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497354
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%814267
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137678
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28041
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%337999
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%656166
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189412
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11484
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312384
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30569
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26153
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62843
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42698
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62644
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62758
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30799
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26367
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30797
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42405
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27209
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30588
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27002
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62649
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30278
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41923
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30631
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42269
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23473
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42171
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29765
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30549
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23496
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62801
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26985
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26495
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62695
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27155
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27314
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42797
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42395
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1180593
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379691
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1180265
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17245
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6438
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11248
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24329
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5410
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26660
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24425
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6073
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24608
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54758
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55108
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11098
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24740
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25369
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24747
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6570
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6907
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26806
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11201
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24405
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24231
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3299560
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24799
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26531
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%938590
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28041
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819088
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3463750
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%337999
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8322
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497354
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%656166
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312384
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42797
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62644
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182898
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209960
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42395
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30278
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30588
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184638
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196840
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30549
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62649
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42171
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62758
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41923
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29765
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42405
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42698
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30631
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30797
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62801
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196823
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30799
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62843
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210542
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183879
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30569
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62695
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42269
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196614
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17245
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3463750
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1180593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54758
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379691
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1180265
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55108
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%938590
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819088
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28041
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497354
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8322
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3299560
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19911
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%814267
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%337999
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%656166
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189412
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137678
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9824
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10529
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11709
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11863
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11927
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10530
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10582
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12020
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312384
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210542
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42171
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194115
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62644
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42698
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42405
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194507
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193502
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193495
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209960
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62843
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62649
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193452
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184638
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42797
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194758
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196840
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62695
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182898
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196823
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196614
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30278
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195231
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62801
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42269
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194656
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183879
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42395
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192841
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41923
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62758
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30549
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29765
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30799
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30588
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30631
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84574
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30797
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26985
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26495
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30569
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55108
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26367
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26153
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27155
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379691
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27314
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1180265
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54758
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27209
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1180593
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27002
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24934
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3463750
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%938590
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28041
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3299560
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497354
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8322
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4106391
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%814267
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819088
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%656166
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11280
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19911
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%337999
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432338
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193452
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78142
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181971
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182151
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183003
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176728
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77988
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194115
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68166
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192841
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194758
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175043
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193065
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78241
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78403
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176642
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182404
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194656
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176082
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78033
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193502
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52638
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182048
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195231
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176415
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196823
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52495
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183161
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193495
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66333
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194507
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77991
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182605
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175469
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52543
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174932
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52332
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84574
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3299560
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56720
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57369
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379691
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1180593
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1180265
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%938590
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28041
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819088
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188814
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19911
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497354
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%814267
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%337999
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%656166
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4106391
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3463750
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24934
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137678
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189412
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1639
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432338
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%645832
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1033050
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312719
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940517
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309415
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1032551
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1033272
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1063415
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1038792
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1125756
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309635
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64857
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177130
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645027
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312384
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181971
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183003
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194115
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183161
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182048
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182898
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184638
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194656
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174932
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183879
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196823
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196840
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182404
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193065
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210542
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194507
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175469
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182151
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193502
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196614
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194758
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193452
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209960
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193495
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192841
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182605
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175043
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176082
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195231
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84574
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1180265
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55108
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379691
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1180593
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54758
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28041
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%938590
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819088
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3463750
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19911
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3299560
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24934
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%656166
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497354
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%337999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%814267
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4106391
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137678
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6570
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11172
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24329
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11155
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11295
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183879
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27002
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62801
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26153
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42797
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42269
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41923
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62695
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62649
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30278
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42171
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29765
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62644
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42395
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62758
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184638
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62843
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30549
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30797
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30588
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30631
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42698
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26367
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42405
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30799
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23473
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17245
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24425
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182898
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6907
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24405
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27209
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6570
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24747
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26660
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26985
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24740
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24329
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1180593
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27155
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27314
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25369
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6438
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24231
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1180265
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24799
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24608
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26531
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379691
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26806
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54758
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55108
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%938590
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819088
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8322
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3463750
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3299560
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28041
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%337999
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497354
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%656166
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432338
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68166
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176728
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183003
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78033
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182605
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312719
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175469
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52495
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174932
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77988
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78241
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64868
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64857
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52332
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175043
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176082
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78403
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182404
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282321
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310913
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176415
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182151
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64617
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64484
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181971
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78142
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284397
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52638
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183161
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77991
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176642
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284073
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52543
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182048
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66333
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21802
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3299560
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1180265
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188814
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192841
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193065
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193495
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1180593
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193452
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56720
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57369
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%938590
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4106391
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379691
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194656
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3463750
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194115
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819088
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24934
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%814267
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19911
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%656166
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497354
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137678
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11248
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11078
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312384
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196840
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209960
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182605
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%77988
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175043
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175469
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196823
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193452
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192841
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195231
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176415
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193502
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176642
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193495
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181971
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194115
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183161
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183003
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84574
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196614
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194758
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194656
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78142
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193065
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182048
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182404
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78241
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194507
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1180265
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174932
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176728
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78033
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77991
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182151
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210542
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176082
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379691
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78403
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3299560
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19911
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57369
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1180593
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3463750
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%938590
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188814
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432338
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64484
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175043
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192841
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182605
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183161
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64868
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193495
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194115
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77988
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52495
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78241
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52638
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66333
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176082
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176642
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182048
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77991
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193065
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52543
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174932
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64617
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182151
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68166
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78142
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52332
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78403
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183003
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176415
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182404
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64857
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193452
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175469
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176728
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%181971
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78033
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21802
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56720
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1180593
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57369
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3299560
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1180265
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379691
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19911
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819088
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%938590
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188814
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24934
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%337999
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137678
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656166
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11280
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432338
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%174932
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%77988
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78403
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310913
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64857
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182404
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312719
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284397
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78142
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78241
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176082
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182151
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64484
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182048
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%77991
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175469
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66333
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282321
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175043
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78033
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183003
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52638
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52543
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181971
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64617
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183161
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176415
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176728
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64868
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284073
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52332
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182605
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176642
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52495
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68166
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283966
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21802
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1180265
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3463750
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192841
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56720
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1180593
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379691
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57369
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193452
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193495
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194115
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193065
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194656
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188814
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%938590
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24934
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819088
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497354
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19911
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%814267
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%656166
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%337999
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3299560
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189412
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137678
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23473
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24425
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23496
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30386
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24329
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27209
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24405
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27155
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26367
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26153
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30797
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26985
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11484
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6073
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26660
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6907
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30588
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11155
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30549
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30569
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29765
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24608
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6570
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26531
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24740
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25369
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27314
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30799
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11013
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26495
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308941
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%942840
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644186
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310913
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312719
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432338
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284397
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%283966
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1038792
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284073
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308845
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1063415
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1059435
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1033050
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940517
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1035407
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644751
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282321
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%645832
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941258
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309415
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%921600
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309168
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1032551
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645027
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309635
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1033272
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1031140
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2335725
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379691
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1180593
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177366
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177130
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1180265
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188814
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819088
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83098
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%938590
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497354
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%656166
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%814267
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137678
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%337999
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3299560
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189412
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30549
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3463750
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27155
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30569
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%805882
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1074131
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031521
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027458
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%867675
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1042341
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1180593
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%412951
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64617
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940517
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432338
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52332
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52638
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64857
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308845
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%283966
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309415
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644186
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310913
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64868
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645027
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309635
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52495
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68166
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282321
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309168
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%942840
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941258
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%645832
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64484
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66333
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312719
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284073
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644751
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308941
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52543
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284397
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21802
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1180265
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177366
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379691
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177130
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1180593
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24934
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188814
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819088
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%938590
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497354
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3299560
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%656166
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%814267
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%337999
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3463750
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137678
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189412
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42395
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26495
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62695
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30797
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62758
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30278
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30549
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42797
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26985
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42171
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62843
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42405
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26367
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30569
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27209
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62801
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77988
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174932
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52638
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432338
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78033
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193502
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78241
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176642
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193452
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194507
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77991
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183161
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176082
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194115
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182404
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176415
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192841
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193065
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182605
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182048
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196823
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175469
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66333
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68166
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176728
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183003
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52495
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175043
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182151
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84574
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78142
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52543
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78403
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52332
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193495
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181971
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195231
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56720
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379691
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1180593
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194758
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57369
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194656
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3299560
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1180265
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4106391
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819088
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497354
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%938590
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1038792
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1125756
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1032551
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1039582
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%921600
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1059435
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1035407
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1033272
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1033050
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1087974
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1031140
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1063415
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1087263
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1088207
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644186
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%942840
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941258
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645027
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%645832
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940517
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644751
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%884841
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3299560
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2335725
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379691
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3463750
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110681
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83098
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1180265
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1180593
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110969
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%938590
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819088
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497354
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188814
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%814267
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%337999
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137678
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%656166
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194656
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176082
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175043
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194758
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1063415
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432338
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1059435
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284397
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%942840
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941258
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284073
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%644186
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312719
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1035407
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940517
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645027
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310913
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309635
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283966
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1038792
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644751
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309415
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308845
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309168
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308941
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1033272
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1031140
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%645832
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1033050
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1032551
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282321
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2335725
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379691
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1180265
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177130
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177366
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1180593
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3299560
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819088
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%938590
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188814
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4106391
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3463750
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83098
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%814267
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%656166
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%337999
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137678
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497354
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189412
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42171
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29765
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62843
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62644
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30588
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182898
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62801
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30549
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210542
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30797
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62649
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42405
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41923
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196840
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42395
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42797
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62695
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30569
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42269
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184638
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30799
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196823
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30631
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209960
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183879
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62758
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42698
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196614
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30278
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19911
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28041
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8322
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves765340%813334
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield764630%1087263
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants764450%812833
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow763890%1039582
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves763810%770422
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog763260%921600
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star762500%1087974
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash761890%1063415
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask761560%1088207
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor761000%1032551
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration760940%1125756
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude760440%1059435
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield760410%1035407
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor760400%1038792
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection760230%813075
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots759870%1031140
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword758680%1033272
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff756770%1033050
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3568290%884841
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171040%2335725
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126370%83098
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112660%1180265
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110140%110681
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5109860%110969
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key109830%1180593
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108600%379691
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria93970%3299560
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77280%3463750
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4106391
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757200%819088
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356220%938590
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41470%188814
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497354
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11350%656166
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11130%814267
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8820%337999
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5730%137678
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3450%189412
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193065
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183161
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1080%176728
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196840
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196614
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176642
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183003
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%193452
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194656
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%181971
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184638
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182898
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194758
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174932
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176415
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193495
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194507
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175043
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210542
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183879
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192841
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182404
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175469
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209960
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194115
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182048
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182605
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176082
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193502
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196823
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182151
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195231
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28041
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19911
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24934
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst911300%1074131
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab891690%760466
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow850500%1039582
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow847810%805882
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection847670%813075
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves847090%751972
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots846660%803868
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask846430%1088207
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield846360%1087263
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants845110%1042341
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter845030%804850
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield845020%1043387
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog845000%921600
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration844740%1125756
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star844000%1087974
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword843040%804649
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves841830%813334
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants841620%812833
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves839990%770422
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3582530%884841
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174400%2335725
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126460%4106391
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114430%379691
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113490%1180265
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113350%110681
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113020%1180593
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111300%110969
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3463750
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69190%3299560
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357990%938590
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756600%819088
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44210%100548
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42870%188814
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13950%656166
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13060%814267
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11050%83098
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10870%337999
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137678
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4220%189412
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3340%497354
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193495
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194656
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78241
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193452
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174932
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52543
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78142
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176415
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176642
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78033
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68166
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182048
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182605
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194507
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182151
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176728
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195231
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182404
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52638
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52332
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183003
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%77991
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78403
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194115
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175043
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52495
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193502
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175469
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77988
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176082
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66333
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193065
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181971
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183161
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194758
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192841
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19911
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24934
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343338
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031521
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12000%1343760
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%803868
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433566
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11850%805882
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11800%1027458
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11770%1424648
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%804850
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11650%1294142
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1074131
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11540%993258
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%804649
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1176243
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11510%808144
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1026720
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1341836
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11390%1042341
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%867675
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%751972
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422427
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1043387
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%760466
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1422911
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%412951
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2335725
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3299560
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112885
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113135
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1180593
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1180265
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3463750
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819088
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%938590
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%87967
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4106391
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115859
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72212
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%337999
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%814267
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100548
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%656166
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137678
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189412
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497354
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52332
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644186
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309168
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64484
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52543
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%942840
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284397
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644751
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308845
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64857
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309635
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64868
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309415
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941258
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312719
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645027
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940517
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66333
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52638
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282321
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308941
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64617
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24934
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1243160
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1383145
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2082671
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1102935
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3299560
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1381843
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1408491
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2083964
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%679901
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2081386
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2082099
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1180593
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2079315
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1912568
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316125
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1037789
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%796905
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1021141
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%807263
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1038280
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184208
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1036761
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2420352
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1183235
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%656166
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3463750
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow730495%1294142
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots688414%1343760
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield686354%1043387
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots686264%808144
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor685814%1341836
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves685704%751972
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword685394%804649
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter684904%804850
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst684854%1074131
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves684694%867675
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves684554%813334
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots684544%803868
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow684514%805882
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants683064%812833
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow682494%1039582
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves682324%993258
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection681234%813075
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves681234%770422
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab681174%760466
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants679394%1042341
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4491653%412951
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192481%1180593
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye191651%1180265
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151201%2335725
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696621%112885
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696181%113135
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195391%379691
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria78731%3299560
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3463750
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4106391
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749800%819088
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349580%938590
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38380%72212
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35690%188814
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32650%100548
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27560%83098
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11660%814267
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11390%656166
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9910%337999
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5570%137678
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3740%189412
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497354
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175469
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1080%282321
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64868
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175043
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%174932
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284397
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176415
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182404
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52495
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52332
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64484
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181971
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52638
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78241
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52543
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78403
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310913
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283966
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312719
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284073
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183003
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176728
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves860%176082
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64857
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68166
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64617
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77988
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182048
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78142
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78033
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77991
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183161
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66333
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182151
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176642
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182605
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193065
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193495
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192841
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194115
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19911
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194656
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193452
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24934
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668421%1125756
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607811%1038792
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605241%942840
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605051%645832
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604861%645027
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604661%1033272
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604281%921600
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603671%1035407
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603641%1033050
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603501%941258
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603121%940517
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602841%1059435
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602771%1088207
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602431%1087263
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601721%644186
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601641%1087974
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601071%644751
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600391%1032551
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599961%1063415
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599741%1031140
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505671%884841
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154490%2335725
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4106391
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101480%1180593
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3463750
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177366
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1180265
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498420%177130
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%379691
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3299560
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188814
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819088
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351100%938590
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83098
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497354
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%656166
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%814267
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%337999
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137678
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189412
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42269
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196840
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62644
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195231
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192841
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183879
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62758
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184638
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194656
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193502
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62695
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42797
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42698
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41923
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194507
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193065
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210542
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62649
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62843
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196823
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42171
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194758
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42405
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42395
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62801
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194115
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209960
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196614
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193452
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193495
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8322
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28041
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24934
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19911
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385190
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027458
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316125
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031521
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1400129
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343338
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1343760
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1422911
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334056
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1424648
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1341836
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433566
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422427
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1278942
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1176243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1294142
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1316760
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1026720
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1506357
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1525154
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1400842
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1387403
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1385915
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763088
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3463750
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2335725
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4106391
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1043387
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1074131
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1042341
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%867675
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%993258
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%808144
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1180593
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1180265
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%679901
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680381
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3299560
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819088
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%938590
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100548
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96221
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115859
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72212
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87967
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%814267
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%337999
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%656166
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137678
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497354
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189412
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645027
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309635
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282321
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063415
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284073
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1035407
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%942840
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1294142
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%751972
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%760466
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%813075
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%804850
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%808144
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%993258
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%867675
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%813334
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1039582
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%812833
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%805882
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%770422
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1341836
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%803868
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1042341
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1343760
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1074131
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%804649
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14944%1043387
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%412951
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1087974
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1087263
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1088207
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2335725
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112885
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1180265
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113135
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379691
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1180593
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819088
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%938590
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4106391
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72212
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3299560
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%656166
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%814267
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%337999
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100548
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3463750
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137678
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189412
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284073
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282321
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174932
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52638
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78142
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284397
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52495
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77988
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310913
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309415
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1385915
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1176243
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%808144
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027458
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031521
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%993258
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1074131
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1343760
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1294142
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1424648
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1343338
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433566
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1042341
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422427
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1043387
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387403
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1422911
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%867675
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1026720
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1341836
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385190
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1278942
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%763088
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2335725
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4106391
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112885
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1180593
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1180265
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%679901
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113135
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680381
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819088
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%938590
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115859
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3299560
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3463750
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72212
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100548
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87967
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497354
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%656166
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%814267
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%337999
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137678
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189412
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940517
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283966
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941258
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309168
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64484
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1033050
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64617
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312719
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64857
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%645832
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309635
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309415
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284397
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282321
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1032551
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059435
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308845
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1035407
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%942840
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1033272
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64868
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1063415
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645027
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308941
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644751
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644186
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164930%1422911
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1294142
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164000%1316125
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385190
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1506357
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387403
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1422427
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1525154
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027458
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1343338
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1424648
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1031521
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161860%1433566
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161810%1400842
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1176243
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1400129
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161760%1316760
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1026720
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1341836
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1278942
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1385915
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160590%1343760
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1334056
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763088
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2335725
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%993258
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%808144
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%867675
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1074131
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1043387
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1042341
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3463750
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%679901
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%680381
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1180265
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1180593
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819088
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%938590
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100548
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3299560
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4106391
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96221
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115859
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87967
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72212
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%656166
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%814267
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%337999
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137678
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189412
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497354
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1038792
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645027
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940517
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309168
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1063415
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312719
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1035407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284397
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308845
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644186
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059435
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%942840
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%645832
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308941
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%921600
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1031140
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283966
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309635
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1032551
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644751
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941258
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284073
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1033272
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310913
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282321
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309415
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1033050
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222250%1408491
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1184208
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%796905
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213920%1102935
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1182652
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213430%750122
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%797897
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1019244
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1400129
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1017087
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1525154
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211740%1183235
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1506357
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1021141
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1381843
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211480%750515
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211470%1383145
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1400842
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1020593
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210760%807263
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1038280
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1018074
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1036761
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1037789
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210190%1065435
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1021266
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1912568
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2420352
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561370%2335725
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3299560
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3463750
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%679901
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1180265
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%680381
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1180593
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1278942
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385190
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35630%1316760
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1387403
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316125
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1385915
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334056
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%938590
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819088
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87967
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122431
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4106391
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115859
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96221
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%814267
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%656166
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99808
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%337999
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79539
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137678
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189412
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497354
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5803143
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5485126
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5481956
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3876813
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3245500
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5482674
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5805911
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2559121
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5578608
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3192104
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2420352
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1824888
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3299560
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218810
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1827420
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3463750
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680381
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4106391
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1059608
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1180265
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189412
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1180593
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1860075
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216053%1065435
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211063%1912568
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205913%1038280
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205643%1385915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205583%1018074
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204633%1316125
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204573%1019244
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204423%1182652
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204343%1037789
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204173%1343338
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204033%1525154
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204023%1334056
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203843%1400842
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203733%1387403
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203563%1102935
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203483%1278942
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203293%1020593
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203283%1184208
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203123%1183235
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203073%1036761
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202763%1433566
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202513%1400129
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor202373%1021266
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202183%1017087
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202123%1422911
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201633%1506357
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201623%1422427
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201523%1424648
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201333%1021141
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201033%1385190
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200263%1316760
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561651%2335725
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41831%1180265
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741211%680381
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41051%1180593
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740611%679901
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324990%938590
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3299560
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720870%819088
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87967
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11120%115859
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9090%96221
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4106391
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6930%99808
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6620%814267
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6400%656166
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%337999
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3463750
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4390%72212
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137678
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79539
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497354
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189412
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1087974
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1039582
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1088207
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059435
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1031140
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1033272
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1032551
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1063415
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%921600
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1087263
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1033050
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1038792
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1035407
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%942840
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940517
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941258
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1125756
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188814
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433566
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1031521
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1343760
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1042341
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1424648
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1074131
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1176243
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%993258
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422427
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%867675
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%808144
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1043387
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%760466
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%804649
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1026720
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1341836
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1294142
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1422911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1027458
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%751972
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%803868
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%804850
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%805882
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%412951
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2335725
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113135
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1180265
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1180593
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112885
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%770422
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%812833
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%813334
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1039582
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%813075
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3299560
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%938590
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819088
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3463750
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4106391
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87967
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72212
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100548
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%814267
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%656166
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%337999
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137678
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189412
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497354
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940517
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941258
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309635
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%645832
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312719
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308941
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77988
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64617
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64484
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309168
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644751
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644186
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52543
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283966
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52495
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284397
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52332
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66333
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%942840
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78142
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68166
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52638
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310913
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309415
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645027
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284073
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282321
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78403
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24934
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78241
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78033
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1860075
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1827420
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1824888
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2083964
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1383145
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2082671
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%797897
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1243160
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2082099
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1253638
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2079315
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%750122
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%750515
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1381843
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1259711
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%796905
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1408491
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2081386
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%807263
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1912568
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2420352
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1020593
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1065435
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1037789
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1038280
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1018074
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1017087
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1036761
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1019244
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1021141
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1021266
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2335725
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1059608
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680381
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1180593
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1180265
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%679901
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3463750
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3299560
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4106391
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%938590
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819088
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99808
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218810
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122431
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96221
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%656166
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%814267
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%337999
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137678
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79539
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189412
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1343760
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1176243
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1341836
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1294142
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497354
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%760466
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%804649
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%805882
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%812833
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%804850
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%867675
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1042341
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%803868
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%993258
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%813075
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%751972
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%813334
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%770422
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1074131
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%808144
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1043387
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72212
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots451404%797897
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves450754%807263
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm450734%1017087
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots448564%1018074
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots446764%796905
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6351463%1912568
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear305193%1038280
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants302733%1385190
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves302123%1102935
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves302083%1385915
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace302013%1182652
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves301803%1400842
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots301633%1036761
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm301613%1278942
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots301543%1400129
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor301533%1183235
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm301423%1019244
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow300973%1020593
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants300763%1506357
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark300733%1065435
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor300683%1021266
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor300313%1021141
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves299863%1316125
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants299543%1316760
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask299373%1334056
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants298333%1037789
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves298323%1525154
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow298323%1387403
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction297633%1184208
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104571%2335725
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70521%1180265
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770011%680381
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769561%679901
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68491%1180593
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4106391
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59671%3299560
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp49380%3463750
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344140%938590
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735900%819088
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25440%87967
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19620%115859
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18120%99808
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15980%96221
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9450%656166
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72212
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8710%814267
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6850%337999
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5210%79539
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497354
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4060%137678
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2790%189412
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1039582
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1033272
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash880%1063415
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%921600
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%812833
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1087974
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%813334
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1031140
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1033050
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1088207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1032551
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%813075
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1125756
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1059435
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves690%770422
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1038792
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1087263
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1035407
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83098
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492740%1912568
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476890%1383145
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475860%1381843
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475770%1021141
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475250%2083964
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474920%2082099
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474260%1243160
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473900%1065435
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473750%750122
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473650%1038280
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473620%1408491
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473170%2081386
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473070%1021266
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472860%750515
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472860%1019244
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472760%2082671
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472680%1036761
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472640%807263
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472540%2079315
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472400%1018074
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471650%796905
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471150%1017087
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471070%1184208
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470850%1183235
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470700%1182652
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470220%797897
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470130%1020593
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466880%1037789
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246060%2420352
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150450%2335725
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1180593
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797770%679901
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97710%1180265
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796250%680381
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78450%3299560
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4106391
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3463750
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360900%938590
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749140%819088
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49070%115859
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218810
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99808
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19750%122431
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%814267
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96221
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%656166
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%337999
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79539
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137678
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189412
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497354
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1074131
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%760466
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%813075
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%751972
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%867675
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%804850
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%770422
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%812833
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%804649
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1087263
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%805882
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1087974
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%803868
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1039582
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%813334
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1088207
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1043387
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%993258
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1042341
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%808144
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100548
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83098
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1167281%1827420
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1161861%1860075
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1161601%1824888
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1022990%2082671
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1022980%797897
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1022100%750122
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1020360%1243160
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1018740%1408491
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1018660%1253638
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1018040%2081386
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1017670%807263
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1017630%796905
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1017060%1259711
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1016640%2083964
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1016520%750515
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1016410%2079315
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1016010%1381843
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1015740%1383145
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1013650%2082099
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6767120%1912568
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1376890%2420352
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants293710%1037789
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear291360%1038280
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm291250%1019244
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor291230%1021266
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor291120%1021141
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow290970%1020593
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290270%1036761
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm289750%1017087
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark289300%1065435
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots286800%1018074
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232080%2335725
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188640%1059608
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169300%4106391
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150630%680381
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150190%1180265
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149120%679901
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149010%1180593
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103260%3299560
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394300%938590
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82070%99808
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776390%819088
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57310%96221
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55640%3463750
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49680%218810
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35850%122431
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22660%814267
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22520%656166
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17600%337999
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11730%79539
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137678
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6830%189412
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1294142
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497354
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1341836
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2320%1343760
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1176243
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%760466
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%993258
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1180%804850
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%813334
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1042341
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%804649
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%805882
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%813075
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%770422
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%751972
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%803868
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1074131
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants980%812833
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%867675
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%808144
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1043387
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72212
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87967
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2803101%2559121
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2798671%1860075
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2791801%1824888
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2790721%5485126
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2789821%5481956
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2788501%5578608
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2786181%3876813
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2784431%1827420
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2783091%3245500
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2776091%5482674
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561270%2420352
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469620%2082099
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467790%2083964
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466430%2079315
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466320%1253638
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465440%1259711
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463590%2082671
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463510%2081386
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348580%2335725
Kalima 6Death CentImp327280%3463750
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302310%3299560
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281210%1059608
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel257970%4106391
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226940%680381
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225890%1180593
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225540%679901
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224340%1180265
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167730%122431
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142690%938590
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121230%218810
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113510%819088
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68870%337999
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34230%656166
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33200%814267
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21300%497354
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137678
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17230%79539
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189412
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14231574
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1135
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11246491
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4679386
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4106391
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3299560
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3192104
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3463750
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2420352
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2335725
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497354
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1059608
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819088
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%938590
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%814267
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189412
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1827420
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%337999
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3876813
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79539
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1093305%1824888
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1091275%1243160
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1088515%2082671
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1088415%1253638
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1088065%1827420
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1087695%1860075
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1087495%1408491
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1087015%3245500
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1086995%1381843
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1086745%2082099
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1086685%2559121
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1086405%2079315
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1086295%2083964
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1085185%1259711
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1084405%2081386
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1083385%3876813
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1078735%1383145
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6632193%1912568
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1308141%2420352
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5188981%2335725
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel188611%4106391
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria165651%3299560
Kalima 6Necron6Imp155611%3463750
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154121%1059608
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7123891%680381
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123611%1180593
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122261%1180265
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121611%679901
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377960%938590
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72640%99808
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762930%819088
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55790%122431
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48660%218810
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19000%656166
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18920%814267
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14950%337999
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10260%137678
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497354
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9230%79539
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5610%189412
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1074131
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1026720
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1294142
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422427
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1043387
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1385915
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1042341
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%808144
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387403
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027458
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343338
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1031521
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%993258
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1176243
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433566
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1180%867675
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1422911
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1424648
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1343760
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1341836
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385190
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%813075
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%813334
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%805882
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%760466
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%803868
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%770422
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%804850
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%804649
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%751972
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100548
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%812833
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87967
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72212
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon453751%1408491
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6451371%1912568
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots435761%796905
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor434821%1021141
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor433521%1183235
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction432641%1184208
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots432051%797897
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants431971%1506357
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark431541%1065435
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter431121%1383145
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves430891%1400842
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants430541%1037789
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm430491%1017087
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow429961%1020593
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace429941%1182652
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots429861%1400129
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots429571%1381843
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor428371%750515
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear427641%1038280
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants427631%750122
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots427391%1036761
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm427231%1019244
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves426841%1102935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots426371%1018074
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves426301%807263
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor426281%1021266
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves424841%1525154
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1222250%2420352
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137020%2335725
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key88790%1180593
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88070%1180265
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +787850%679901
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787650%680381
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87560%3299560
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3463750
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72760%1387403
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72470%1385190
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72340%1385915
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72240%1334056
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72050%1278942
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71920%1316125
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70740%1316760
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355940%938590
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745330%819088
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27120%87967
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel22030%4106391
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21060%122431
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16650%115859
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13760%96221
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12320%99808
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11610%656166
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11430%814267
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8620%337999
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79539
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137678
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3170%189412
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497354
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45044112%5805911
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45043612%5485126
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45040812%3876813
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45019012%5578608
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44997712%5481956
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44996512%5803143
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44975112%5482674
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71277963%3192104
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1627652%2420352
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547451%3299560
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel537951%4106391
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488571%3463750
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5383751%2335725
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315481%1059608
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264681%1860075
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264221%2559121
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262881%3245500
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248481%1180593
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246981%1180265
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246151%680381
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245241%679901
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154330%938590
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126160%819088
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497354
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37660%656166
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37580%814267
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29170%337999
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20140%137678
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18780%79539
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11350%189412
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%807263
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1036761
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1400129
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1316760
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1038280
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1065435
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385190
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1385915
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1019244
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1184208
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1400842
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1018074
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334056
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1102935
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1525154
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1037789
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1790%1021266
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1278942
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1183235
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1506357
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316125
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343338
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1020593
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387403
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1021141
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1017087
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1182652
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99808
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96221
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72212
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115859
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87967
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1031140
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282321
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309635
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%656166
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308845
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1032551
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312719
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%814267
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1038792
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1063415
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059435
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645027
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309415
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1033050
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%283966
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%942840
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940517
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284397
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%645832
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1035407
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941258
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644186
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309168
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284073
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310913
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308941
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432338
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1033272
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644751
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%337999
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177366
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1180265
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2335725
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4106391
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177130
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189412
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1180593
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3299560
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379691
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819088
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3463750
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%938590
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188814
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30588
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1260%814267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61100%1912568
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%656166
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark960%1065435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask950%1334056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves950%1102935
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor920%1021141
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow860%1387403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm840%1027458
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1019244
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1316760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants830%1037789
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots820%1400129
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow820%1031521
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants820%1385190
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves810%1385915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm810%1422911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction790%1422427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1182652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction790%1184208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1433566
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear750%1038280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm750%1278942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots720%1036761
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter720%1424648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1021266
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots710%1343338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow700%1020593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor680%1183235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves680%1316125
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots660%1026720
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves610%1525154
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants600%1506357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves590%1400842
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life480%337999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2335725
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%679901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key240%1180593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation220%189412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680381
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3299560
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye140%1180265
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819088
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%938590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3463750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96221
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72212
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4106391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%645832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%814267
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%803868
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst720%1074131
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%760466
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1039582
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%804850
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1125756
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%770422
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1088207
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1042341
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%804649
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1043387
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves620%751972
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3580%884841
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%813334
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%805882
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%993258
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%812833
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1087974
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%656166
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1087263
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%813075
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%337999
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1180265
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2335725
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1180593
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189412
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4106391
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819088
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379691
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110681
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3299560
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110969
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3463750
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76737
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%938590
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188814
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100548
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66333
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78403
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83098
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1074131
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%884841
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%803868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1043387
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1039582
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%993258
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%812833
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%760466
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%751972
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%804649
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1087263
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1087974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%814267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%656166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1088207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%804850
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%813075
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%805882
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%813334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%770422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1125756
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1042341
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2335725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189412
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4106391
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%337999
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1180265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1180593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110681
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%110969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100548
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3463750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3299560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%938590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83098
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1010%814267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots960%808144
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm930%1422911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield920%1043387
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow890%1031521
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor880%1176243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%656166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves830%1385915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor830%1341836
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow820%1387403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves820%993258
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves800%867675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter790%1424648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1422427
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants770%1042341
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots760%1026720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants760%1385190
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage740%1433566
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow740%1294142
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5710%763088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst710%1074131
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm700%1027458
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots700%1343760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots680%1343338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life250%337999
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1180593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2335725
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1180265
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4106391
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection190%813075
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%803868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants170%812833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%804850
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%813334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%770422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%760466
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%804649
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113135
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%751972
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3463750
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%805882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115859
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3299560
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72212
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1032551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1087263
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1038792
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1125756
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%813334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%770422
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1059435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1087974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%814267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%812833
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1033050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1088207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%884841
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%921600
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1033272
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1063415
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1031140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1039582
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%656166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1035407
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%813075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%337999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%110969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2335725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4106391
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379691
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1180265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3299560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1180593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3463750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819088
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%938590
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193502
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%804850
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1074131
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%813075
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1087263
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1043387
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%867675
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1088207
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%760466
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%808144
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%770422
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%993258
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword520%804649
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%813334
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1087974
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1039582
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%751972
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%805882
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1042341
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%884841
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%814267
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%812833
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%803868
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%656166
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%337999
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3463750
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2335725
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1180265
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%113135
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379691
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110969
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1180593
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112885
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819088
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189412
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137678
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188814
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110681
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3299560
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83098
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497354
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4106391
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%938590
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76737
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78403
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless820%814267
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5800%763088
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%656166
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1278942
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433566
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves450%867675
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1422911
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1424648
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots420%1343760
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343338
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027458
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334056
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1400842
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%808144
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow350%1031521
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%337999
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1385915
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1316760
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1026720
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316125
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor300%1341836
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor300%1176243
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1387403
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots280%1400129
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422427
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1294142
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants250%1385190
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2335725
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680381
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%679901
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1043387
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3299560
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189412
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1180593
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819088
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1074131
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1180265
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%993258
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1042341
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87967
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%938590
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72212
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4106391
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3463750
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309415
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76737
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284397
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless560%814267
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul530%656166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2520%432338
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade430%52332
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask380%78241
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm380%64617
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants370%312719
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves360%176082
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68166
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284073
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter340%309635
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots340%78033
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots340%176728
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants330%64868
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic320%66333
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield320%308845
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves320%284397
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind320%174932
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow310%52495
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves300%64484
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm300%310913
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309415
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe290%78403
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants290%308941
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield290%176642
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water280%78142
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants280%176415
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield270%52638
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability260%64857
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff260%282321
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear260%77988
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm250%77991
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword250%175469
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe250%309168
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor240%52543
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor240%175043
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life180%337999
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4120%21802
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56720
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation110%189412
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1180265
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +780%819088
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379691
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3299560
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57369
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit70%188814
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137678
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24934
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76737
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1180593
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel20%4106391
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%814267
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%808144
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1343760
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1294142
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031521
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%656166
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763088
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%867675
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1385915
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433566
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1026720
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316125
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1278942
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1424648
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%337999
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027458
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1176243
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%993258
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1316760
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385190
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422427
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334056
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1341836
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343338
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1422911
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387403
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2335725
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%679901
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1180265
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819088
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3299560
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%938590
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680381
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189412
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72212
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1180593
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87967
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1074131
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%921600
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%805882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%813334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1043387
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%803868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1087263
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1039582
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%814267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%804850
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1042341
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%770422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%812833
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%751972
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%760466
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1088207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%804649
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%813075
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1125756
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%656166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1087974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%884841
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%337999
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2335725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3299560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%110969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1180265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379691
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1180593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%938590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83098
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4106391
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots572%1400129
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1102935
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433566
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor542%1021141
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1037789
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow522%1020593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots512%1036761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor512%1183235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%814267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1065435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow502%1387403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6502%1912568
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1422911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1021266
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction462%1184208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves462%1525154
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves452%1385915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul452%656166
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm452%1019244
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants441%1316760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1038280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves411%1316125
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1182652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction401%1422427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm391%1278942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1017087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1018074
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants361%1506357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385190
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1400842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1424648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1334056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%337999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2335725
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key140%1180593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%680381
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1180265
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3299560
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%679901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%87967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4106391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819088
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76737
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99808
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1087263
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless700%814267
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432338
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%941258
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor420%52543
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul420%656166
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284073
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308941
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940517
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe360%309168
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword360%645832
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants360%645027
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64484
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284397
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78142
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life330%337999
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic330%66333
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash330%68166
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%78033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308845
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow310%52495
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade310%52332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff310%282321
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm310%310913
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots300%283966
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78403
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask300%78241
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor300%644186
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64857
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants290%64868
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%77991
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow270%644751
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312719
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter260%309635
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots250%309415
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64617
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%942840
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%77988
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield200%52638
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21802
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379691
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1180265
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3130%56720
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177130
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1180593
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177366
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189412
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819088
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57369
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24934
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137678
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4106391
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3463750
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76737
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188814
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30797
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27209
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62801
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3299560
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29765
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%938590
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27002
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless790%814267
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves690%942840
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul630%656166
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants610%312719
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants600%308941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants600%645027
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog590%921600
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2570%432338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash560%1063415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots560%309415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor560%644186
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration560%1125756
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword550%1033272
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter550%309635
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe540%309168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm530%940517
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1059435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots500%1031140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword490%645832
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff490%1033050
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor480%1032551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield480%308845
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield470%1035407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor470%1038792
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor460%941258
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm450%310913
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow320%644751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life310%337999
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5200%2335725
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1130%379691
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4110%177366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1180265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit80%188814
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3299560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key60%1180593
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%938590
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4106391
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless830%814267
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul600%656166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2580%432338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1059435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash540%1063415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm530%310913
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield520%1035407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe520%309168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword500%284073
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter490%309635
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941258
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor470%1032551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312719
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants450%645027
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm440%940517
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor430%644186
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants420%308941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield420%308845
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%942840
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots410%309415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow400%644751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%645832
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff360%282321
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword350%1033272
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots340%1031140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff330%1033050
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1038792
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5230%2335725
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life210%337999
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%379691
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye150%1180265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation130%189412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1180593
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4106391
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +470%177366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76737
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188814
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3299560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42269
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184638
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62758
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30631
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless780%814267
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2680%432338
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul600%656166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff480%1033050
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield470%1035407
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor430%941258
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow430%644751
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash420%1063415
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308845
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword400%645832
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe400%309168
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants400%312719
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots380%1031140
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots380%283966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm370%64617
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter360%309635
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves360%64484
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves360%942840
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword360%1033272
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants350%64868
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284397
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor340%1032551
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308941
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor330%644186
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1059435
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword310%284073
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm310%310913
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645027
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff290%282321
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots290%309415
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64857
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm270%940517
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%337999
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5160%2335725
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1180265
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel100%4106391
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1180593
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3299560
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +470%177130
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188814
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379691
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177366
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189412
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137678
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%938590
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819088
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76737
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow990%1031521
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves980%993258
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves980%867675
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves960%1385915
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul920%656166
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants920%1385190
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots920%1343338
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots910%1343760
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless900%814267
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm870%1422911
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm860%1027458
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask820%1334056
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor820%1341836
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm820%1278942
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor810%1176243
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants780%1316760
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots780%1026720
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5770%763088
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction750%1422427
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves750%1316125
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter750%1424648
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow740%1294142
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage720%1433566
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow680%1387403
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots590%808144
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life310%337999
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%679901
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2335725
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680381
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189412
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100548
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%938590
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1180265
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3463750
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1180593
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72212
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137678
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%819088
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4106391
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3299560
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87967
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497354
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76737
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940517
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941258
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64484
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%942840
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309168
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants610%2083964
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%814267
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff540%2081386
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1259711
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow480%2082099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor470%750515
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor460%2082671
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6450%1912568
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots440%1018074
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor440%1021141
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm440%1019244
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark440%1065435
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1243160
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm430%1017087
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor430%1021266
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul420%656166
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants400%750122
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon400%1408491
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants390%1037789
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear390%1038280
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves390%1253638
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots380%1036761
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%796905
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1383145
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade360%2079315
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots350%1381843
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves330%807263
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1020593
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots280%797897
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction260%1184208
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1200%2420352
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2335725
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1525154
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace170%1182652
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life170%337999
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1506357
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1102935
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3299560
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1183235
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680381
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1059608
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189412
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1180593
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%679901
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819088
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3463750
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%938590
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1180265
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99808
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218810
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122431
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96221
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%808144
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4106391
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1020593
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%656166
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1180265
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1021266
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1400842
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%803868
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves984%813334
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow964%1039582
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves934%751972
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants924%1042341
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield894%1043387
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration884%1125756
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless873%814267
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%760466
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%805882
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%921600
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1088207
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul803%656166
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%770422
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield773%1087263
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1074131
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword743%804649
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star733%1087974
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%813075
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%884841
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%812833
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%804850
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life301%337999
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189412
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110969
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5171%2335725
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379691
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1180593
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1180265
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5141%110681
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3299560
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel60%4106391
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137678
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819088
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188814
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%938590
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83098
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194507
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66333
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76737
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1294142
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1176243
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1343760
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1341836
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%814267
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%770422
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%656166
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%804850
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword530%804649
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1042341
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1043387
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%751972
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%760466
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%805882
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%867675
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1074131
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%813334
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots470%808144
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%803868
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%813075
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%812833
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%412951
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%993258
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%337999
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3299560
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3463750
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189412
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1180265
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2335725
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113135
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4106391
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112885
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1180593
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%379691
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%819088
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309635
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137678
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100548
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282321
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude890%1059435
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor870%1038792
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield740%1035407
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves720%813334
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3720%884841
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants690%812833
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog690%921600
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor680%1032551
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul670%656166
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash660%1063415
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration660%1125756
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask650%1088207
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves650%770422
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword640%1033272
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless620%814267
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff620%1033050
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star610%1087974
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots600%1031140
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection600%813075
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield590%1087263
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow590%1039582
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life250%337999
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2335725
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1180265
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key180%1180593
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189412
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110681
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4106391
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1110%379691
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire110%83098
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%110969
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3463750
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76737
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%819088
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%938590
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3299560
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188814
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137678
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184638
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175469
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181971
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%770422
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%814267
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1042341
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%993258
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%867675
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%751972
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%805882
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%412951
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%813334
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%656166
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%760466
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%804649
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%808144
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1039582
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1343760
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%813075
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%803868
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1074131
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%812833
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%804850
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1341836
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%337999
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1043387
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1294142
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2335725
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1180593
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1180265
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3299560
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112885
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379691
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189412
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4106391
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%938590
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113135
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83098
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3463750
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72212
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188814
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66333
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%804649
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%770422
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%808144
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1043387
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1341836
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%813334
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1039582
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%760466
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1074131
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1042341
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%993258
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow560%1294142
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%751972
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%867675
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%803868
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%804850
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%805882
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%412951
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%813075
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%812833
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%656166
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%814267
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1343760
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1180593
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2335725
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189412
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%337999
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1180265
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112885
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3299560
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113135
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819088
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100548
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76737
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4106391
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379691
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188814
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83098
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183161
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor900%1038792
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask850%1088207
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow820%805882
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots800%803868
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves780%770422
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow760%1039582
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab750%760466
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter710%804850
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration700%1125756
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star690%1087974
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog680%921600
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants680%812833
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves670%751972
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield640%1087263
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection620%813075
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword610%804649
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul580%656166
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves570%813334
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless540%814267
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3530%884841
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life280%337999
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1033272
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1063415
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5200%2335725
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1035407
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1059435
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor160%1032551
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1180593
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4106391
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation140%189412
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3299560
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1031140
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1033050
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%110969
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%379691
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110681
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3463750
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1180265
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83098
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%819088
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%938590
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76737
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188814
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194115
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78142
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%813075
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1343760
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1039582
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%812833
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%804649
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%760466
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%770422
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%867675
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%803868
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1042341
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%805882
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1043387
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%814267
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%813334
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%751972
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%808144
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1074131
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%993258
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1341836
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%804850
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%412951
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1294142
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%656166
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%337999
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2335725
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1180265
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189412
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112885
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1180593
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379691
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113135
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4106391
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%938590
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3463750
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3299560
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819088
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83098
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1183235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%814267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1912568
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1021266
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%750515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1400842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1037789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1184208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1400129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow470%1020593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1525154
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1018074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1017087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1021141
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%796905
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1278942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1036761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%807263
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1506357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm420%1019244
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316125
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%797897
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1038280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%656166
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1316760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1334056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1102935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%750122
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1065435
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1182652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%337999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2420352
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3463750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2335725
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1180593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%679901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1180265
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4106391
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680381
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96221
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137678
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%938590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819088
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99808
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122431
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless950%814267
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5940%763088
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm940%1422911
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants920%1385190
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul910%656166
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow840%1387403
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots830%1343760
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots820%808144
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots810%1026720
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027458
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves810%993258
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow800%1294142
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor770%1176243
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves770%1385915
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow730%1031521
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst710%1074131
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1343338
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves700%867675
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage690%1433566
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield670%1043387
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction610%1422427
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1042341
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor560%1341836
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter540%1424648
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%337999
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel260%4106391
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2335725
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter250%804850
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1180265
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%813334
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%770422
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%812833
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%760466
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1180593
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%803868
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%813075
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria140%3299560
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112885
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189412
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113135
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword100%804649
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%805882
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%751972
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%938590
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137678
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87967
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819088
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72212
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100548
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3463750
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115859
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless640%814267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432338
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul530%656166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor390%52543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78403
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52638
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78241
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots310%176728
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots310%78033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm300%77991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants300%183161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear300%183003
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield300%176642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword290%175469
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68166
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves280%176082
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%77988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots280%193452
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66333
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield270%194115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow270%52495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability270%64857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves260%64484
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves260%182404
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants250%64868
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber240%193065
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves230%182048
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind220%174932
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm220%193495
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots210%181971
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life210%337999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64617
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78142
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor200%175043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff190%182151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye100%1180265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation90%189412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key80%1180593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%938590
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3463750
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56720
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819088
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497354
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4106391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3299560
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11098
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless830%814267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6690%1912568
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm590%1278942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%656166
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots530%1343338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm490%1422911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage480%1433566
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1184208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1037789
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask450%1334056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow440%1031521
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1038280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves430%1316125
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark420%1065435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm410%1027458
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1019244
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots400%1036761
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1182652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow390%1020593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1400842
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants380%1316760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525154
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1102935
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots370%1026720
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1385915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1400129
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor340%1021266
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor330%1021141
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life320%337999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1506357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1183235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1424648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants250%1385190
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2335725
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%679901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%189412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3299560
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680381
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%938590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1180265
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1180593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4106391
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819088
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3463750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96221
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%921600
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433566
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%993258
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1422911
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1294142
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%867675
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%808144
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword470%804649
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%412951
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1042341
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%760466
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031521
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1424648
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1176243
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1043387
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%656166
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%814267
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1343760
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1026720
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves390%751972
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%805882
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1027458
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1422427
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%803868
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%804850
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1074131
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1341836
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%337999
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2335725
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%189412
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%813334
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1180593
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112885
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%813075
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1039582
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113135
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1180265
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%812833
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%938590
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%770422
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4106391
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87967
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3463750
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3299560
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137678
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941258
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%814267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves630%867675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul610%656166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage600%1433566
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%808144
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1026720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334056
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1316760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves530%1385915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1278942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385190
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots500%1400129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm480%1422911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves470%1316125
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422427
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter460%1424648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor450%1176243
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves440%1400842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow430%1294142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow400%1031521
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots390%1343760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots390%1343338
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor380%1341836
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm330%1027458
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life240%337999
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680381
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3299560
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1180265
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2335725
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1043387
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%993258
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1074131
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%679901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1042341
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1180593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819088
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%938590
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4106391
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72212
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3463750
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497354
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%814267
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%942840
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1032551
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1088207
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1033050
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1087974
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1038792
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%921600
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1059435
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1035407
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940517
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941258
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1033272
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1125756
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%645832
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%656166
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644186
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644751
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1031140
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1063415
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645027
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1087263
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%884841
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%337999
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2335725
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379691
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1180593
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189412
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177366
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188814
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177130
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%938590
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4106391
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1180265
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137678
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3299560
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3463750
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1433566
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%412951
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1043387
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1074131
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%993258
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%814267
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1341836
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%805882
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1343760
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1027458
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1176243
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%804850
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1294142
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%656166
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1422427
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1031521
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1424648
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%804649
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1026720
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%751972
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%808144
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%760466
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%803868
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1042341
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1422911
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%867675
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343338
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%337999
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4106391
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1180593
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189412
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112885
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2335725
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3463750
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113135
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819088
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1180265
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%938590
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137678
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3299560
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72212
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100548
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115859
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87967
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308845
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52332
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76737
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants915%1506357
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor874%1183235
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1102935
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1525154
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction824%1184208
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1182652
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless764%814267
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%656166
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots603%1026720
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763088
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves553%1316125
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422427
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm502%1422911
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1385915
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage492%1433566
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm492%1027458
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor462%1176243
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants462%1385190
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots462%1400129
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334056
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1400842
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387403
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1278942
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1424648
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1316760
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031521
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343338
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%337999
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1180593
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5141%2335725
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye111%1180265
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680381
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3299560
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189412
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow90%1294142
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4106391
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%808144
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%867675
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1341836
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%679901
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%938590
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137678
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819088
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72212
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497354
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3463750
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1343760
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87967
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76737
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96221
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1033050
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063415
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1035407
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1347667%814267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1006305%656166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst763214%1074131
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3707434%884841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves683814%993258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask682814%1088207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star682644%1087974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword681794%804649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter681314%804850
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow680974%805882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield680874%1043387
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves680614%751972
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab680414%760466
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection679174%813075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves679164%770422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants678824%1042341
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots678194%803868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow677504%1039582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants677214%812833
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves676604%813334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield676314%1087263
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration674574%1125756
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life301712%337999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212271%2335725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200371%189412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133261%1180265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1132971%379691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131431%110969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130021%1180593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129091%110681
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4106391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3463750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770330%819088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368070%938590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65320%3299560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54800%137678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47880%188814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29800%100548
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18220%83098
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497354
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%182151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77988
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193065
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182048
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78241
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193495
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%174932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%176082
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176415
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175469
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183003
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78142
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64617
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176728
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182404
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19911
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1562506%814267
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1171534%656166
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6822453%1912568
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream745223%1259711
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots715163%796905
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor714073%1021141
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor713043%1021266
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor712553%750515
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon712463%1408491
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff711813%2081386
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants711813%2083964
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants711613%1037789
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow711363%1020593
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots711353%1018074
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark711263%1065435
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants711203%750122
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots711193%1381843
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots711073%797897
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants710783%1243160
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm710733%1019244
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves709213%1253638
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor709173%2082671
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves708853%807263
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm708833%1017087
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade708813%2079315
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots708453%1036761
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow708133%2082099
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter707673%1383145
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear706313%1038280
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1404632%2420352
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354471%337999
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285751%1184208
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285421%1183235
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284251%1525154
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284161%1182652
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284071%1102935
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281371%1506357
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5245921%2335725
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232541%189412
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203101%1059608
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152561%1180593
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151531%680381
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151091%1180265
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148631%679901
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397690%938590
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782570%819088
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77300%3463750
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72690%4106391
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65750%137678
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59480%3299560
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51920%218810
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43400%96221
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40420%122431
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36930%99808
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11240%79539
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751972
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1074131
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%770422
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%805882
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2650%804649
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%993258
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%808144
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%813075
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1088207
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%760466
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1087974
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%867675
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1043387
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%813334
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%804850
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%803868
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1087263
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1042341
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%812833
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1039582
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497354
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83098
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72212
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100548
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1023216%814267
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul756255%656166
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4535413%412951
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow520333%1294142
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots493073%1343760
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants492983%1042341
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow492493%805882
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow492193%1039582
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield491403%1043387
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves491353%867675
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection491123%813075
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves490773%751972
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter490193%804850
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves489943%993258
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots489933%803868
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab489263%760466
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots489143%808144
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword488633%804649
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants488283%812833
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves487963%770422
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor487323%1341836
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves486803%813334
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst486243%1074131
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228351%337999
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199291%1180265
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197311%1180593
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161421%2335725
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153261%189412
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199331%379691
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698271%113135
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697941%112885
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91191%3299560
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3463750
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754200%819088
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352940%938590
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40090%137678
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36550%188814
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel24690%4106391
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22350%83098
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21610%100548
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19620%72212
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497354
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176728
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52638
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78142
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77991
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284073
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183161
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64868
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78241
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52495
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff740%182151
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64617
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176642
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174932
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175469
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284397
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182404
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183003
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66333
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78403
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283966
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282321
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182605
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175043
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310913
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312719
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182048
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64857
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78033
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176415
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52332
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52543
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77988
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176082
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64484
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181971
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193495
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193452
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194115
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192841
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193065
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194656
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24934
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19911
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76737
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%814267
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%656166
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763088
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433566
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%993258
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%808144
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027458
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1424648
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1385915
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1294142
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1043387
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%867675
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343338
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387403
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1074131
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385190
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1176243
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1341836
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1343760
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422427
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1422911
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1026720
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031521
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1042341
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%337999
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2335725
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189412
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112885
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1180265
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113135
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1180593
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%813334
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%751972
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%803868
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%770422
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%804850
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%812833
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%813075
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%805882
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%804649
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%760466
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4106391
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3463750
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3299560
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819088
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%938590
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137678
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87967
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115859
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100548
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72212
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497354
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless436465%814267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul326744%656166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6225853%1912568
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163072%1065435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154082%1387403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153802%1021141
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153482%1102935
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153442%1433566
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153422%1182652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153332%1184208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153202%1506357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots152962%1400129
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152712%1020593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152702%1422911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152542%1385190
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152362%1183235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152032%1027458
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152032%1038280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants151902%1316760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151712%1525154
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151672%1036761
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151662%1343338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151592%1424648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151582%1031521
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151522%1037789
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151512%1334056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151382%1422427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151352%1026720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151272%1019244
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151132%1021266
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150612%1385915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150612%1278942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150422%1400842
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150052%1316125
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96711%337999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568141%2335725
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65251%189412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742810%680381
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742490%679901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41920%1180593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41790%1180265
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41210%3299560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327870%938590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722690%819088
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18090%137678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3463750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10850%96221
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%87967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7670%4106391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7430%115859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100548
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3040%79539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1032551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%645832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1033272
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1063415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1031140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1125756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1087974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1035407
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1033050
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1088207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1087263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%942840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1038792
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%921600
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941258
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497354
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%813334
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%812833
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%656166
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%805882
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1087974
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%412951
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%813075
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1341836
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1039582
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%803868
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1912568
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1065435
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422427
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1036761
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1385915
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1525154
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1387403
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1433566
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1038280
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1183235
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1037789
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1400842
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1102935
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1400129
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1184208
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385190
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334056
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1424648
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1422911
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1182652
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343338
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%814267
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%656166
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2335725
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%679901
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1180593
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%680381
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1180265
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%938590
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%337999
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4106391
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819088
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3299560
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031521
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189412
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1020593
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1021266
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1278942
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1506357
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1316760
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027458
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1021141
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316125
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1026720
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1019244
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3463750
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137678
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96221
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%87967
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115859
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72212
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100548
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79539
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497354
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1032551
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%645832
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644186
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1031140
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1035407
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%921600
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1033050
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1087263
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1088207
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%942840
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1033272
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941258
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1087974
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1038792
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940517
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644751
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83098
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059435
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1125756
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1063415
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23570%1074131
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22080%1042341
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21570%805882
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21550%1087974
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21540%1039582
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21530%1043387
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21360%1088207
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21270%813075
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21130%1087263
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20960%813334
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20910%804850
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20860%803868
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20850%812833
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20740%804649
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19950%993258
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319020%884841
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%814267
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7840%656166
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2335725
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110681
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1180593
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379691
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3780%1180265
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%110969
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2840%3299560
32Ax WarriorImp2770%3463750
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%760466
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4106391
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2470%337999
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1125756
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%770422
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819088
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%751972
32Ax WarriorRena +31770%938590
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189412
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188814
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137678
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83098
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100548
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497354
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193495
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176082
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66333
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192841
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175469
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182048
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183003
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174932
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182605
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193065
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193452
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64617
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77991
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52543
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78403
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52638
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183161
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77988
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194115
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64868
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176642
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52495
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52332
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182404
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176728
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176415
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182151
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64857
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78033
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68166
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20561%1422427
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20441%1433566
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20181%1422911
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20141%1341836
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1385915
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20091%1424648
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20081%993258
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20051%1042341
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1043387
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19721%867675
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19601%1343760
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19571%1176243
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19571%1074131
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19511%1343338
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19431%1387403
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19401%1385190
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517331%763088
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%814267
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%656166
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2335725
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4110%805882
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4020%813334
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%803868
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%813075
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%804850
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%804649
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%812833
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113135
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1180265
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63310%112885
32Beam KnighDevils Key3140%1180593
32Beam KnighImp2890%3463750
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4106391
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3299560
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2200%337999
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027458
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031521
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1026720
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%819088
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%808144
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1294142
32Beam KnighRena +31870%938590
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1410%189412
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%87967
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137678
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100548
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally910%115859
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72212
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%770422
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%751972
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%760466
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497354
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7680%1259711
32BerserkerRune Blade7660%2079315
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7610%1408491
32BerserkerLord Scepter7590%1383145
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7520%796905
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7470%1381843
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7460%1827420
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7370%2559121
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7350%2083964
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7240%750515
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7240%1243160
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7200%797897
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7120%1253638
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6930%2082099
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63620%1912568
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1940%814267
32BerserkerSpirit +11910%2420352
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3299560
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1580%656166
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4106391
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2335725
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7880%679901
32BerserkerSpirit +0880%1059608
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7820%680381
32BerserkerDevils Eye740%1180265
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants730%750122
32BerserkerDevils Key670%1180593
32BerserkerDark Breaker660%1824888
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor650%2082671
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff630%2081386
32BerserkerThunder Blade590%1860075
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno440%96221
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122431
32BerserkerJewel of Life410%337999
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7400%819088
32BerserkerRena +3380%938590
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218810
32BerserkerJewel of Creation370%189412
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99808
32BerserkerApple250%76737
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos240%137678
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79539
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1343760
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497354
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%804850
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%993258
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1074131
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1042341
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%805882
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%867675
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%751972
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%813075
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%803868
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1074131
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24921%1088207
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24811%813334
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24731%813075
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24221%1087974
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24221%803868
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24171%1043387
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24141%993258
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24071%804850
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24041%804649
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24021%1039582
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23901%1087263
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23691%812833
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23681%867675
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23281%805882
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23221%1042341
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320081%884841
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9580%814267
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7950%656166
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2335725
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112885
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1180265
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53740%110969
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63710%113135
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53660%110681
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1180593
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13200%379691
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2790%808144
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%770422
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2480%751972
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2310%3299560
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%337999
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%760466
32Bloody wolRena +31830%938590
32Bloody wolImp1650%3463750
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71540%819088
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83098
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1520%189412
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4106391
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188814
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100548
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1080%137678
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497354
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174932
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52543
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193065
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193502
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182404
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183161
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194507
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64857
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182605
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182048
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193452
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194656
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176082
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184638
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181971
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64484
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193495
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64617
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183003
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175469
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68166
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78142
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24934
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175043
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176728
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194758
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78033
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195231
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77991
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64868
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176642
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66333
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52495
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196823
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78403
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52638
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52332
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182151
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4679386
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor182%11246491
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor152%14231574
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3299560
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8967207
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8970965
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3192104
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%656166
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%814267
32Dark ElfImp20%3463750
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4106391
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%337999
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137678
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1059608
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33690%1074131
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31550%1043387
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31280%805882
32Death AngeElemental Shield31220%1087263
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31010%813334
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30980%803868
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30950%804649
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30900%921600
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30690%1087974
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30580%1042341
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30320%804850
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30230%1088207
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29930%813075
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29870%812833
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29590%1039582
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319820%884841
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9880%814267
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7230%656166
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55910%2335725
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4106391
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%110969
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110681
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1180265
32Death AngeDevils Key3600%1180593
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379691
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1125756
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%760466
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%751972
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3299560
32Death AngeImp2960%3463750
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%770422
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%337999
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819088
32Death AngeRena +31930%938590
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%189412
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100548
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188814
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137678
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83098
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497354
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181971
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194507
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78033
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192841
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174932
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52332
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193452
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24934
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182605
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176728
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176642
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176082
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77991
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194758
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176415
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194115
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78403
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78241
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193502
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78142
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182404
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175043
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68166
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183003
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183161
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66333
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77988
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194656
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52543
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195231
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52495
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193065
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182048
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182151
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52638
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175469
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21630%1385190
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21320%1385915
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21090%1334056
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21070%1341836
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20810%1387403
32DrakanSword of Destruction20690%1422427
32DrakanGreat Scepter20650%1424648
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433566
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20520%867675
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20490%1343338
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1422911
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20120%1176243
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20040%1343760
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%993258
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517500%763088
32DrakanJewel of Bless8980%814267
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%656166
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2335725
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1180265
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680381
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%679901
32DrakanDevils Key3240%1180593
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1278942
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031521
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%337999
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316125
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027458
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1316760
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100548
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1294142
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1026720
32DrakanImp1990%3463750
32DrakanRena +31910%938590
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3299560
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%808144
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4106391
32DrakanBox of Luck +71720%819088
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189412
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87967
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137678
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72212
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115859
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497354
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310913
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644186
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940517
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308845
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1033272
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64868
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309415
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941258
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309635
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1033050
32DrakanHelical Sword30%645832
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308941
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%942840
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282321
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644751
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309168
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312719
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1032551
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283966
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64484
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1035407
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031140
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284073
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64857
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor167214%8970965
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants164213%5805911
32DreadfearHurricane Pants160413%8967207
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants159213%5578608
32DreadfearDark Master Armor155813%5803143
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5474%5481956
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5284%5485126
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4954%3876813
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4924%5482674
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74003%3192104
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2952%3299560
32DreadfearImp2412%3463750
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2132%814267
32DreadfearSpirit +12062%2420352
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4106391
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1571%656166
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51321%2335725
32DreadfearSpirit +0941%1059608
32DreadfearJewel of Life480%337999
32DreadfearRena +3450%938590
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189412
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7400%819088
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137678
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79539
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497354
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1038280
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1065435
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525154
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1383145
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1021141
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%750515
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1183235
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1184208
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%797897
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1400842
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6010%1827420
32GigantisRune Blade5530%2079315
32GigantisLord Scepter5320%1383145
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5220%750515
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5220%797897
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5200%1253638
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5180%807263
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5120%1259711
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5030%2082099
32GigantisScroll of Summon5020%1408491
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5010%1381843
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4960%2083964
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4960%1243160
32GigantisDark Master Boots4940%796905
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63980%1912568
32GigantisSpirit +12300%2420352
32GigantisJewel of Bless1980%814267
32GigantisJewel of Soul1570%656166
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1550%1037789
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1036761
32GigantisDragon Spear1460%1038280
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1260%1065435
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1220%3299560
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51210%2335725
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1130%1017087
32GigantisDevils Key910%1180593
32GigantisDevils Eye840%1180265
32GigantisSpirit +0830%1059608
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7830%680381
32GigantisBlood Bone +7790%679901
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1824888
32GigantisGuardian Angel730%4106391
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff580%2081386
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor570%2082671
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants510%750122
32GigantisThunder Blade510%1860075
32GigantisJewel of Life510%337999
32GigantisRena +3440%938590
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819088
32GigantisScroll of Nova430%218810
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96221
32GigantisScroll of Decay250%122431
32GigantisImp230%3463750
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137678
32GigantisApple210%76737
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99808
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1019244
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%189412
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1018074
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1021266
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1021141
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1020593
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79539
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1343760
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%812833
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%993258
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%867675
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497354
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1043387
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%804649
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%813334
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1042341
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%813075
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%804850
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1135
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11246491
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14231574
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4679386
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14942
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8468
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11089
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3192104
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4106391
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3299560
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2420352
32Illusion oImp1061%3463750
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%814267
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5485126
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3245500
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants821%5578608
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5482674
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3876813
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5805911
32Illusion oDark Master Armor761%5803143
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%656166
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2559121
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5481956
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2335725
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1059608
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497354
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189412
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9976
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819088
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%337999
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137678
32Illusion oRena +3140%938590
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218810
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1180265
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680381
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1180593
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1827420
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1824888
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1860075
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79539
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor308957%1341836
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307697%1176243
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306037%1343760
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144463%805882
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143803%412951
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143333%812833
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142913%1074131
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142343%813075
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142183%813334
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142143%804649
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142123%804850
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141333%1042341
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140913%993258
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140663%1043387
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139823%867675
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139033%803868
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72872%814267
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54611%656166
32Iron WheelImp45201%3463750
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542991%2335725
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39221%4106391
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33631%3299560
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1294142
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1180593
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27281%1180265
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627121%113135
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126911%379691
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626661%112885
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%337999
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819088
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14170%751972
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%770422
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%760466
32Iron WheelRena +313720%938590
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%808144
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189412
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137678
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8060%72212
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100548
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%87967
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497354
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78033
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175043
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66333
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309635
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309168
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283966
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282321
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52495
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176082
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310913
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176415
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176728
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64617
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78403
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176642
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52332
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284397
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68166
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77991
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64857
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77988
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312719
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645027
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78241
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175469
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308845
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64484
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309415
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52543
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308941
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78142
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64868
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52638
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284073
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174932
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188814
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24934
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144061%804850
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143121%1341836
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143091%1343760
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142931%1043387
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142711%812833
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142161%813334
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142041%1074131
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141961%1039582
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141701%1042341
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141561%805882
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141511%993258
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141181%803868
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140461%412951
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139521%813075
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139491%804649
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138621%867675
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70990%814267
32Lizard WarDevils Key54410%1180593
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54320%656166
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53700%1180265
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541810%2335725
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127170%379691
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626570%112885
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626470%113135
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18460%3299560
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%337999
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14570%1294142
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14220%751972
32Lizard WarRena +314120%938590
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%808144
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14030%770422
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713920%819088
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%760466
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4106391
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189412
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188814
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72212
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8150%137678
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100548
32Lizard WarImp4690%3463750
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83098
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497354
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284073
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176728
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78241
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182404
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176415
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284397
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52332
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176082
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182048
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176642
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174932
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78033
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52638
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77988
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181971
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182151
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64484
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282321
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310913
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78403
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182605
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64868
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183003
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77991
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66333
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78142
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52495
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64857
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283966
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175043
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194115
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52543
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68166
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312719
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194656
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183161
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64617
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175469
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192841
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193495
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24934
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193452
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19911
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193065
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26540%812833
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26340%993258
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%813075
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26150%1074131
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25950%805882
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25900%804649
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25880%813334
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25870%803868
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25740%1043387
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%804850
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25670%1341836
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25590%1343760
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25380%1042341
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25100%867675
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24770%1039582
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420170%412951
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%814267
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8180%656166
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1180593
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7380%1180265
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2335725
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379691
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112885
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113135
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3130%3299560
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2940%1294142
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2810%760466
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2730%751972
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%808144
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%770422
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%337999
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4106391
32Mega CrustRena +31930%938590
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819088
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1640%72212
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189412
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188814
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137678
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100548
32Mega CrustImp1020%3463750
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83098
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497354
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68166
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282321
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52638
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312719
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175469
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183161
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77988
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175043
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174932
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176728
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78142
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64857
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52495
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182151
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52543
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64617
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78033
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66333
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182605
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77991
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283966
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52332
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78403
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194115
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284397
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181971
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310913
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176082
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64868
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64484
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284073
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182048
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176642
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176415
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192841
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183003
32PersonaDark Soul Pants158214%5805911
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants155914%5578608
32PersonaHurricane Boots152713%5482674
32PersonaDark Master Pants150213%5481956
32PersonaDark Soul Helm149513%5485126
32PersonaDark Master Armor147613%5803143
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4154%3876813
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3793%3245500
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73673%3192104
32PersonaJewel of Bless2272%814267
32PersonaSpirit +11661%2420352
32PersonaJewel of Soul1641%656166
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1451%497354
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51091%2335725
32PersonaSpirit +0901%1059608
32PersonaGuardian Angel631%4106391
32PersonaRena +3480%938590
32PersonaJewel of Life460%337999
32PersonaBox of Luck +7390%819088
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189412
32PersonaImp300%3463750
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3299560
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137678
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79539
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1038280
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1182652
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1102935
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525154
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%750515
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1184208
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763088
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138631%1433566
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135661%1385915
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134661%1176243
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134591%1074131
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134001%1422427
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1043387
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385190
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133531%1424648
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133451%1422911
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133241%867675
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132941%1343760
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132731%993258
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132481%1042341
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132361%1343338
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132201%1387403
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132001%1341836
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69330%814267
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%656166
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2335725
32Poison GolDevils Key27800%1180593
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113135
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1180265
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%804850
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%112885
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%813075
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26170%812833
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%813334
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25830%804649
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%805882
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%803868
32Poison GolImp19640%3463750
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16890%3299560
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4106391
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%337999
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714470%819088
32Poison GolRena +314100%938590
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031521
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1294142
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027458
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%808144
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1026720
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189412
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%87967
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137678
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115859
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100548
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72212
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%751972
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%770422
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%760466
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497354
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1912568
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1065435
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1037789
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1038280
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1400842
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1400129
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1387403
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1433566
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343338
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1424648
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334056
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1183235
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1422911
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422427
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1184208
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1525154
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1182652
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1385915
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385190
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1102935
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1036761
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%814267
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%656166
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2335725
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1180265
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1180593
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%679901
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%680381
32Queen BeeRena +314710%938590
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%337999
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4106391
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819088
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3299560
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189412
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1020593
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316125
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1019244
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027458
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1316760
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031521
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1021266
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1021141
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1026720
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1506357
32Queen BeeImp8240%3463750
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1278942
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137678
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%87967
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96221
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115859
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72212
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100548
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79539
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497354
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1087263
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%645832
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%942840
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1035407
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1033272
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644751
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1031140
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1033050
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1032551
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1087974
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1088207
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1038792
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%921600
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644186
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941258
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1063415
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940517
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83098
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1125756
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059435
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1433566
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147431%1176243
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146361%1341836
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146331%805882
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146311%1074131
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145901%1043387
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145611%1042341
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%993258
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1343760
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145271%1422911
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144991%1424648
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144731%803868
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422427
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144201%804850
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142701%804649
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142651%867675
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140101%412951
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71780%814267
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%656166
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541780%2335725
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627710%113135
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1180593
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1180265
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%112885
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24650%1039582
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24170%813334
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23650%812833
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%813075
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3299560
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19030%4106391
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031521
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%337999
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027458
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1026720
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1294142
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14550%751972
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819088
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%808144
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%760466
32Queen RainRena +313710%938590
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189412
32Queen RainImp10540%3463750
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8640%137678
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%87967
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72212
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100548
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%770422
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497354
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77988
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309168
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309635
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282321
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284073
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52638
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644751
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64617
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283966
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68166
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309415
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940517
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64484
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284397
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64868
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78142
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308941
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312719
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78241
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941258
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52495
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52332
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77991
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644186
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645027
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52543
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78403
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310913
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308845
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%942840
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64857
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66333
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%645832
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78033
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24934
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422427
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%803868
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1424648
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%808144
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%412951
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433566
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%804649
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1341836
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%993258
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17532812%5805911
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17518912%3876813
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17489312%5803143
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17465612%5578608
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17461612%5482674
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17458912%5485126
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17418512%5481956
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455133%3192104
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243322%4106391
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226992%2420352
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215221%3299560
AidaBloody DeaImp206571%3463750
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138371%2335725
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113641%1059608
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2559121
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103101%1860075
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101341%3245500
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%679901
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%680381
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88161%1180265
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87151%1180593
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%938590
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497354
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%819088
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%814267
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%656166
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%337999
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137678
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79539
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189412
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1183235
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1525154
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1018074
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1037789
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1184208
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1385915
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1316760
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316125
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1036761
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1400129
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1021266
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1400842
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1102935
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387403
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1021141
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1065435
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385190
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1019244
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1506357
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1278942
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343338
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1017087
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334056
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1038280
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%807263
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1020593
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1182652
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72212
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99808
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96221
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87967
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34744614%5803143
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34723014%5482674
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34702714%5805911
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34699614%5485126
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34696614%5578608
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34690114%5481956
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865313%3245500
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863403%3876813
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753043%3192104
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3463750
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429122%4106391
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2420352
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3299560
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227591%2335725
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1059608
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%938590
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86920%497354
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%819088
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%656166
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%814267
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%337999
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%189412
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137678
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79539
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1038280
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1400129
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%750515
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1525154
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1021141
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334056
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1506357
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1036761
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1019244
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1184208
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%807263
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1102935
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%750122
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1021266
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%796905
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1183235
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%797897
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1065435
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316125
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1278942
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1020593
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1037789
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1400842
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1018074
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1316760
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1182652
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1017087
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87967
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96221
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99808
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122431
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913679%3876813
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913309%5578608
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913239%5485126
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910789%5803143
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910099%5482674
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909959%2559121
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909599%5805911
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909419%5481956
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906629%3245500
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295873%3192104
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149622%3299560
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146941%2420352
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114851%1824888
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113281%1860075
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112891%1827420
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591101%2335725
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89011%4106391
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74261%218810
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1059608
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3463750
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%680381
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%679901
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57851%1180265
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1180593
AidaBloody OrcRena +336050%938590
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%819088
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%337999
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%656166
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%814267
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137678
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79539
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497354
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189412
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387403
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1065435
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1020593
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1278942
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1037789
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343338
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031521
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1525154
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1506357
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1019244
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422427
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1424648
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1102935
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1400842
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1026720
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1182652
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316125
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1021141
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433566
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334056
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1183235
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1385915
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1038280
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1184208
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1021266
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385190
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1422911
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1027458
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1036761
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1400129
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1316760
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72212
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96221
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87967
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115859
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5803143
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5578608
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5805911
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8967207
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8970965
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5485126
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5481956
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3876813
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5482674
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3192104
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4106391
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3299560
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2420352
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2335725
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3463750
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1059608
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497354
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%938590
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819088
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%656166
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%814267
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%337999
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189412
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137678
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79539
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1021266
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1506357
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1017087
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1037789
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1383145
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1381843
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1018074
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1038280
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%807263
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1525154
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1065435
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1102935
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%750515
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1184208
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1400129
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%750122
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%797897
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1036761
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1021141
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1400842
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1019244
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1408491
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1020593
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1183235
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1182652
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%796905
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387403
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316125
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1385915
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385190
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1278942
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1316760
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334056
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87967
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122431
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%763088
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243444%1433566
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1422911
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1042341
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236734%1385915
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236684%1294142
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343338
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236264%1424648
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%867675
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235684%1031521
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1027458
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235564%1341836
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235414%1387403
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235254%1176243
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1074131
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234834%1043387
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234794%1385190
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1026720
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1422427
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%993258
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%808144
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1343760
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2335725
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1180593
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%113135
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1180265
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%804649
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112885
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%760466
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%805882
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%770422
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%803868
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%751972
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%813334
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%813075
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%812833
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%804850
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3463750
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4106391
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819088
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%938590
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3299560
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87967
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100548
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115859
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72212
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%656166
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%814267
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%337999
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137678
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189412
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497354
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1639
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1294142
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%804850
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1341836
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1043387
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468804%808144
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%812833
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%803868
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%770422
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%867675
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1042341
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1039582
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467464%1343760
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%751972
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%993258
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1074131
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%805882
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%804649
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%760466
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%813075
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464254%813334
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%412951
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1180593
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1180265
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2335725
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112885
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379691
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113135
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3299560
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819088
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%938590
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188814
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72212
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4106391
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100548
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3463750
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83098
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%656166
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%814267
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%337999
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137678
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189412
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497354
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174932
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78403
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181971
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52543
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284397
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283966
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78241
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284073
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310913
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64857
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312719
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175469
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52638
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182404
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183161
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176642
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64868
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176728
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66333
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182048
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78142
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64484
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52332
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1639
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176415
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282321
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64617
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175043
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182605
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182151
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77988
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183003
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52495
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77991
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176082
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78033
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193495
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193452
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192841
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194115
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19911
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193065
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194656
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24934
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111625%760466
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor99055%1038792
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98955%921600
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98645%1088207
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98565%804850
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98525%805882
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98525%813075
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star98295%1087974
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97605%1125756
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97585%1039582
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97565%1087263
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97535%751972
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97395%813334
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96865%804649
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96565%770422
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots96345%803868
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants96145%812833
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +383254%884841
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525721%2335725
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25381%1063415
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25291%1035407
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25071%1031140
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24871%1032551
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24821%1033050
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24361%1059435
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23971%1033272
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116821%379691
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516661%110681
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16651%1180593
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516601%110969
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16551%1180265
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3463750
AidaDeath TreeRena +38310%938590
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78030%819088
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4106391
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188814
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5770%3299560
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4290%83098
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497354
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1660%656166
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%814267
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%337999
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137678
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%189412
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1639
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%195231
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176728
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196823
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194115
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183003
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182048
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192841
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193452
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175043
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194758
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78033
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176415
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182404
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68166
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193495
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78403
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210542
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66333
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209960
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182151
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183161
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194507
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78142
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193065
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181971
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77991
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176642
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176082
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193502
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194656
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77988
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19911
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78241
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100235%1074131
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%760466
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1087974
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1087263
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%804649
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1039582
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1125756
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%813334
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%813075
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%812833
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92335%803868
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92335%804850
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%921600
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91935%751972
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%770422
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%805882
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1088207
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1043387
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1042341
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%884841
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2335725
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110969
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379691
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1180265
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1180593
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110681
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3463750
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3299560
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4106391
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819088
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%938590
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188814
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100548
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83098
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%656166
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%814267
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%337999
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137678
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497354
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189412
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181971
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194507
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192841
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1639
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77988
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77991
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193065
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182605
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52332
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182048
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175043
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194758
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52638
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182404
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176728
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182151
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193452
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78403
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183003
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193502
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66333
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176082
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193495
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52495
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68166
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176415
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78142
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78241
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194115
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78033
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183161
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175469
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176642
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174932
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194656
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1506357
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1019244
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1912568
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1017087
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1183235
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1400129
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1102935
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1065435
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1525154
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1184208
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1381843
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%796905
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1182652
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387403
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%750122
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1408491
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1036761
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1038280
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%750515
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1021141
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%797897
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1037789
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%807263
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1021266
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1383145
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1018074
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1400842
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3299560
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1385915
AidaHell MaineRena +321%938590
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1278942
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2335725
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819088
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1180593
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334056
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%337999
AidaHell MaineImp10%3463750
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385190
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1020593
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316125
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4106391
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680381
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1180265
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2420352
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1316760
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%679901
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1912568
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1065435
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1036761
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1182652
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343338
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1021266
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1017087
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1316760
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1021141
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387403
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1385915
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1037789
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1102935
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1506357
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1019244
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385190
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1020593
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1183235
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1278942
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%807263
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1525154
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1400129
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1018074
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1184208
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1038280
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334056
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316125
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1400842
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2335725
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%679901
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1180593
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1180265
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680381
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3463750
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%938590
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4106391
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819088
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3299560
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72212
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99808
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96221
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115859
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%656166
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%814267
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%337999
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79539
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137678
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87967
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189412
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497354
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1039582
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1033272
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1031140
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1087263
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1032551
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%921600
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941258
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%645832
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059435
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%942840
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940517
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1035407
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1125756
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1033050
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644751
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645027
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1087974
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1038792
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644186
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1063415
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1088207
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83098
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27209
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24231
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11105
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27002
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6073
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18612122%14231574
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18579822%8967207
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18569522%8970965
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18558622%11246491
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250813%3192104
Crywolf FortressBalramImp179772%3463750
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124661%2420352
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576771%2335725
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62291%497354
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061771%1059608
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332160%938590
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29250%4106391
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725250%819088
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3299560
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8190%656166
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%814267
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%337999
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189412
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137678
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79539
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2082671
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1827420
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2079315
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2083964
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1243160
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%750122
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%750515
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2082099
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3245500
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1259711
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2559121
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1253638
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1383145
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1860075
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1408491
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1824888
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1381843
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2081386
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218810
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99808
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234154%1912568
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195943%1334056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195913%807263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195793%1400842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195303%1183235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195283%1506357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195063%1184208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194973%1182652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194943%1017087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194733%1037789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194543%1400129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194413%1316125
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194403%1316760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194343%796905
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194273%1019244
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194003%1525154
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193953%797897
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193853%1065435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193773%1020593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193753%1021266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193633%1038280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193473%1102935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193433%750122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193083%750515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193023%1036761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192683%1018074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192423%1021141
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2420352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569341%2335725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680381
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1180593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%679901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1180265
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329751%938590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3463750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4106391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3299560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96221
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%122431
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99808
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%814267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%656166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%337999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497354
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%760466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1125756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%813334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1087974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%804850
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%813075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%805882
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%921600
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1087263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%751972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%804649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%812833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%803868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%770422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1038792
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1039582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1088207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1035407
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1033050
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1063415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1031140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1033272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1032551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83098
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11246491
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14231574
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4106391
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2420352
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3192104
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2335725
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3463750
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137678
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1059608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1912568
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%796905
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1037789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1506357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1021266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1020593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1525154
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1316760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%750515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1017087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1183235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1036761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1182652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1184208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1102935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1400842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1018074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1065435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1019244
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%807263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%797897
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1038280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316125
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%750122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1400129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1021141
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2420352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2335725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680381
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1180593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%679901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1180265
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3463750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%938590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3299560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4106391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%87967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96221
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99808
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122431
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%656166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%814267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%337999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497354
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%812833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%813075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1088207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%760466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1038792
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%770422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1039582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%804850
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1087974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%813334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%751972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1125756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%803868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%921600
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%804649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1087263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%805882
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1035407
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1032551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1063415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1031140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1033050
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1033272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1253638
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3245500
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5482674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1912568
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1018074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274033%1400842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1334056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272493%1065435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272253%796905
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1021266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272053%1506357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271243%797897
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271223%1102935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270933%1525154
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270823%1400129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270603%1184208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270383%1316760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1036761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270313%1038280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1183235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270223%1037789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1020593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269843%1182652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269673%750515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269633%1017087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1316125
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%750122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269263%1019244
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1021141
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%807263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2420352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2335725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%680381
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1180593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1180265
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%679901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3299560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3463750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%938590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4106391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96221
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99808
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%814267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122431
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%656166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%337999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497354
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%804850
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%812833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%760466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1087974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1038792
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%813334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%805882
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%751972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1125756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%770422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1088207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%813075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%803868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%804649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1087263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1039582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%921600
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1031140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1035407
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1033050
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1063415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1059435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1033272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1032551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66333
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282321
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940517
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284397
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644751
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41900042%11246491
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41796442%14231574
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3463750
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308183%3192104
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3299560
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276343%4106391
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151812%2420352
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593691%2335725
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1059608
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%938590
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819088
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497354
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%337999
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%814267
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%656166
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189412
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137678
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79539
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1408491
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2079315
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3876813
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1860075
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2082671
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1383145
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1824888
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1259711
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2082099
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2083964
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1243160
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1381843
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2559121
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3245500
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2081386
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1253638
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1827420
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99808
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218810
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122431
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8967207
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14231574
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11246491
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8970965
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3192104
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2420352
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2335725
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1059608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392739%5578608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5805911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3876813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389769%5482674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387009%3245500
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5485126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5803143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381919%5481956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3192104
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464263%1860075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1824888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1827420
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2559121
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2420352
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2335725
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3299560
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1059608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4106391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680381
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1180265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%679901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1180593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3463750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%938590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819088
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%814267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%656166
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%337999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497354
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1525154
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1385915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1278942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1184208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1065435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1102935
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1020593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1424648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1036761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1400842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316125
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1037789
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1183235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1316760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1019244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1021266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1400129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433566
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1422911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1038280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1018074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385190
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1182652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1021141
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1506357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1017087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99808
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96221
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72212
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%807263
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1018074
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%796905
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1912568
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1017087
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%797897
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1385915
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316125
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1184208
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1400129
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387403
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1037789
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1400842
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1525154
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1020593
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1316760
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1102935
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1038280
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1021266
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1021141
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1182652
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1019244
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1065435
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1183235
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1036761
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1506357
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334056
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1278942
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385190
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2335725
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3299560
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680381
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1180265
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3463750
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4106391
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%679901
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1180593
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%938590
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115859
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819088
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87967
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99808
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33909
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33849
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96221
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33608
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33499
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33610
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33732
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%656166
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%814267
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33843
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34040
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33662
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33697
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33671
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33751
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33857
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33895
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33635
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33776
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33785
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33939
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33878
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33613
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33515
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33892
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%337999
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1031140
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33831
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1063415
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1035407
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33512
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33606
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33732
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33975
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79539
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33742
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2378452%1827420
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2372042%3245500
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2372022%2082671
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2370262%5485126
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2370062%5481956
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2368412%5482674
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2367932%2559121
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2367782%3876813
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2367002%1253638
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2366602%1860075
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2366242%1824888
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2364902%1259711
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2361362%2083964
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2359542%2082099
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2359222%2081386
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2355892%2079315
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2355772%1460847
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61587371%1912568
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1786011%2420352
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5482970%2335725
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria440840%3299560
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391520%1059608
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346250%4106391
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306340%680381
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306010%1180265
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key305760%1180593
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7304790%679901
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3463750
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194440%938590
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160150%819088
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140650%218810
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121150%122431
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104880%99808
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497354
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40930%814267
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39790%656166
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39360%33785
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39000%33892
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38810%33831
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38750%33606
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38650%33608
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38570%33732
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38570%33662
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38500%33697
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38450%33732
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38370%33613
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38300%33843
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38270%33512
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38130%33939
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38020%33776
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38020%33751
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38010%33857
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38010%34040
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38010%33895
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37940%33909
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37860%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37820%33635
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37800%33515
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37790%33975
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37750%33849
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37750%33610
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37650%33671
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37580%33742
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37580%33878
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37500%33499
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31600%337999
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23580%79539
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21310%137678
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12290%189412
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343338
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1424648
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1026720
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%867675
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1294142
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387403
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%808144
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2430%1422911
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422427
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1278942
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1341836
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316125
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1343760
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1176243
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433566
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031521
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027458
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1316760
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%993258
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1385915
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334056
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1385190
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100548
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87967
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72212
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115859
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3172522%5578608
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3158522%5485126
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3158242%3245500
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3156762%5482674
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3156742%1460847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3156652%5803143
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3155262%5805911
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3154382%5481956
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3150372%3876813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3147792%2559121
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309631%3192104
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643740%2420352
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528860%3299560
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402010%4106391
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395400%1827420
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393630%1824888
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392910%2335725
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391310%1860075
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322600%1059608
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277450%218810
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252650%680381
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252060%1180265
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251990%679901
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251920%1180593
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3463750
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160880%938590
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132200%819088
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64350%337999
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%656166
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%814267
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32360%33512
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32240%33895
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32220%33732
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32200%33843
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32120%33606
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33909
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32010%33613
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31930%33975
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31840%33742
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31830%33671
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31640%33892
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31630%33635
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31610%33878
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31600%33785
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31550%33732
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33608
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31480%33697
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31410%33831
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33751
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31270%33662
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31210%33857
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31190%33849
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31180%33515
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31090%34040
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31040%33499
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33776
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33939
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30280%33610
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79539
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17180%137678
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497354
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189412
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1036761
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385190
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1385915
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1021266
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1278942
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1400842
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1316760
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1183235
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1184208
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1525154
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1424648
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387403
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334056
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1182652
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422427
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027458
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1422911
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1026720
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1400129
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031521
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1037789
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1019244
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1021141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1102935
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316125
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1065435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1038280
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1506357
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343338
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433566
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1020593
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96221
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72212
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87967
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6712863%5485126
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6709073%5805911
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6707913%5578608
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6699003%5482674
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6698113%5481956
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6691043%5803143
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6690603%1460847
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71751531%3192104
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1675081%3876813
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1669791%3245500
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3463750
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1860370%2420352
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel713610%4106391
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5523940%2335725
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432410%1059608
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412090%3299560
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289040%497354
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214540%938590
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177300%819088
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56140%337999
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55040%814267
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54950%656166
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43630%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43350%33878
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43260%33610
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42990%33895
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42970%33892
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42830%34040
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42790%33939
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42780%33751
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42770%33742
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42640%33975
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42530%33499
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42520%33732
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42490%33515
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42450%33849
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42390%33776
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42330%33843
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42280%33785
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42280%33857
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42230%33831
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42160%33909
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42110%33671
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42080%189412
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41920%33635
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41920%33662
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41900%33606
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41880%33608
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41740%33512
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41500%33613
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41450%33697
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41410%33732
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29800%137678
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25620%79539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1018074
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1506357
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1020593
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%750122
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1400842
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%797897
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1278942
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1102935
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1183235
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%796905
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1316760
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1400129
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1860%1316125
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1182652
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1021141
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1184208
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1019244
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1036761
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1038280
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%807263
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1750%1525154
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1017087
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1021266
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%750515
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1065435
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1037789
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334056
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87967
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99808
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96221
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115859
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23514166%14231574
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15663974%8970965
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15660034%11246491
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15651364%8967207
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4683561%4106391
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3463750
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434831%3299560
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72753221%3192104
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11352910%2420352
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828550%2335725
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677110%1059608
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340080%938590
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274110%819088
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497354
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86920%337999
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86090%656166
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85970%814267
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67720%33939
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67550%33831
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67490%33909
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67480%33849
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67370%33895
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67310%33751
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67190%33878
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67000%33796
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66970%33975
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66830%34040
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66810%33512
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66770%33662
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66760%33742
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66680%33613
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66670%33892
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66550%33499
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66500%33671
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66490%33785
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66370%33857
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66330%33732
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66290%33515
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66280%33697
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66270%33610
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66200%33606
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66150%33843
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66140%33776
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65650%33608
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65510%33635
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65440%189412
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65350%33732
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45540%137678
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41550%79539
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1860075
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1827420
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2079315
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%796905
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%797897
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%750515
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3500%2082099
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1824888
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2082671
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%807263
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1381843
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1408491
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1259711
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2081386
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1383145
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1243160
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1253638
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2083964
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%750122
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1020593
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1065435
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1038280
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1037789
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1019244
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1021141
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1036761
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1017087
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1021266
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1018074
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99808
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218810
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122431
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96221
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107708113%5805911
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107689013%5803143
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107583913%8970965
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107513313%8967207
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383177%5578608
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4106391
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744122%3192104
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3299560
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070421%3463750
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863551%2420352
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525091%2335725
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1059608
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497354
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%938590
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175450%819088
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%337999
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%656166
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%814267
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33892
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33608
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33939
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33697
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33610
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33975
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43040%33613
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33857
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33878
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33776
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33785
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33909
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33732
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33671
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34040
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33843
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33515
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42240%33742
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33831
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33635
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33849
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33895
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41910%33732
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33662
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33499
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189412
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33606
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33751
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33512
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137678
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79539
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1408491
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1383145
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2083964
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1243160
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2082671
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2082099
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1381843
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2079315
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2081386
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%797897
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1021141
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1065435
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%750122
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1020593
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1018074
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1182652
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%807263
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1036761
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1184208
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%796905
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1019244
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1021266
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1037789
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%750515
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1038280
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1102935
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1017087
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1183235
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1316760
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1400129
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1506357
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1525154
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334056
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316125
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1400842
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115859
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218810
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122431
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96221
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99808
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2402534%5485126
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2400174%3876813
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2397394%1827420
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2392364%1460847
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2391974%1824888
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2391254%2559121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2391004%5578608
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2390584%1860075
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2388634%5482674
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2385804%3245500
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2385034%5481956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1563021%2420352
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor401661%2082671
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream400621%1259711
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow400581%2082099
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398661%2083964
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade397411%2079315
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff396711%2081386
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395351%1253638
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342491%2335725
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288800%3299560
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282490%1059608
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248420%4106391
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp245710%3463750
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223780%679901
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221670%680381
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221190%1180593
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220090%1180265
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143110%122431
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141350%938590
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113120%819088
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101230%218810
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57230%337999
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29770%656166
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29120%34040
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28550%33892
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28450%33849
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28420%33776
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28330%33732
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28310%33939
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28130%814267
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28060%33975
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28010%33843
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27870%33635
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33697
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27860%33857
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27820%33742
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27650%33751
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27640%33606
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27610%33909
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27510%33662
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27460%33671
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27450%33499
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27390%33608
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27320%33610
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27280%33878
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27230%33515
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27170%33512
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27060%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26960%33785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26880%33895
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26710%33613
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26670%33732
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26400%33831
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18390%497354
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16370%79539
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14750%137678
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189412
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1912568
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1020593
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%807263
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1021266
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1408491
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1102935
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1525154
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1506357
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1038280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%796905
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1021141
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%750122
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1036761
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1037789
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1184208
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1018074
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1183235
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1182652
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1017087
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1400842
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1065435
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1400129
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%797897
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%750515
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1383145
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1019244
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1381843
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316125
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1316760
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385190
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387403
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1385915
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1278942
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334056
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115859
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87967
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99808
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96221
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284758214%11246491
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284687314%14231574
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284629014%4679386
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7133124%8967207
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7106864%8970965
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4106391
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73601522%3192104
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022332%3299560
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2224441%3463750
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11768671%2420352
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51084091%2335725
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889550%1059608
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497354
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441280%938590
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363880%819088
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114890%656166
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114150%814267
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112990%337999
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89170%33857
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89120%34040
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88800%33635
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88750%33732
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88710%33831
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88710%33895
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88360%33975
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88330%33849
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88290%33909
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88280%33751
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88220%33843
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88200%33732
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88070%33776
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88030%33878
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87940%33671
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87850%33662
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87500%33785
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87480%33742
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87350%33939
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87310%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87300%33499
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87260%33606
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87250%33697
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87190%33515
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87160%33610
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86930%33613
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86900%33512
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86760%33608
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85750%33892
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84450%189412
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57700%137678
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52890%79539
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13490%3876813
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13000%1460847
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5482674
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5481956
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12610%5485126
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2079315
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3245500
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1243160
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1824888
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2083964
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2559121
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2082671
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1827420
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2082099
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1860075
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1253638
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2081386
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1259711
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122431
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218810
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465856%1408491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316136%2081386
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308236%2083964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306886%2082099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306676%1383145
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305266%1381843
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300716%1243160
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299896%2082671
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298406%2079315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1912568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2420352
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1021141
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667591%1018074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1037789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1038280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663701%1020593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662581%1184208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%750122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661771%1065435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661631%797897
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1036761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661361%1182652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%796905
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659051%1021266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1017087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%750515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656521%1183235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%807263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1102935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1019244
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2335725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3299560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895321%3463750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4106391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1180593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680381
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%679901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1180265
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1400842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1525154
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1506357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1316760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1400129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316125
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%938590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99808
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122431
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96221
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%814267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%656166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%337999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1059608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497354
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1074131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%803868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1125756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%751972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%813334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1042341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%813075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%770422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%993258
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1043387
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%804649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1087263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%760466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%812833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%805882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1088207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1039582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%804850
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1087974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100548
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068934%1343338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067284%1433566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066674%1387403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061074%1026720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1525154
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059964%1343760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057734%1278942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057414%1316760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027458
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057384%1385915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057274%1400129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053624%1294142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053244%1316125
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052024%1422427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1176243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050354%1341836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385190
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047084%1424648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047074%1400842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046374%1334056
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044934%1031521
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043104%1422911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038024%1506357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248113%763088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2335725
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%993258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1074131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1042341
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008861%1043387
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%867675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%808144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3463750
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680381
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834061%679901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1180265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1180593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4106391
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686951%3299560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%938590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96221
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115859
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%87967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%814267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%656166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%337999
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2420352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1059608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940517
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1059435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%942840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%921600
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1032551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1031140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1035407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%645832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1063415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1033272
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310913
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645027
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941258
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282321
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1038792
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1033050
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188814
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42698
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42395
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29765
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27155
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196840
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30631
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27314
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62801
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27209
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25369
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24425
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30799
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30588
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1824888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703863%1827420
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1860075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%797897
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1253638
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%796905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1259711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%750515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2082671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1383145
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%750122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2083964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%807263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2082099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1408491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1243160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1381843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2081386
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2079315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480862%1912568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2420352
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1019244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1036761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1037789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1021266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1018074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1020593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1065435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1038280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1017087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1021141
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2335725
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1059608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1180265
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%679901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1180593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680381
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4106391
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3299560
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%938590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3463750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99808
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122431
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96221
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%656166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%814267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%337999
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1294142
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1176243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1341836
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1343760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%751972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1042341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%812833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%993258
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1043387
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%804649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%760466
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1074131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%803868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%813334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%808144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%805882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%770422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%813075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%867675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%804850
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72212
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100548
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1408491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1038280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1037789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1184208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1021266
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%797897
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1102935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1183235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1525154
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1036761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294913%1383145
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294903%1018074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1065435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1019244
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%796905
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1020593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294343%1021141
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%807263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1400842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1381843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293453%1182652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1506357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292843%750515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%750122
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1017087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1400129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1912568
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2420352
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2335725
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680381
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1180593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%679901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1180265
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316125
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385190
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1385915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1278942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1316760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3299560
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3463750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%938590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819088
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4106391
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122431
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%814267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99808
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96221
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%656166
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%337999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497354
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1059608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189412
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433566
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031521
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%751972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%805882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%760466
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1424648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%867675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1343760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1042341
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%993258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1422911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1294142
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%803868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1176243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1026720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%804850
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1043387
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1341836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027458
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%412951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1074131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%804649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%808144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2335725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4106391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1180265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113135
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1180593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%813075
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%770422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%813334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%812833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1039582
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%938590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3299560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3463750
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%814267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%656166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%337999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2420352
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1059608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497354
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%942840
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64617
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64484
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645027
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52495
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%645832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941258
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78241
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873623%1065435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1912568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695933%1021266
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693563%1422911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1184208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1018074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687783%1343338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1020593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1036761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686953%1183235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686703%1021141
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1102935
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1017087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684533%1525154
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1400842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1385915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682503%1038280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316125
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1400129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1019244
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681523%1422427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1316760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681063%1506357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680813%1385190
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1424648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680003%1182652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1037789
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677003%1278942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672153%1334056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2335725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%679901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545741%1180593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544281%1180265
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680381
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%938590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3299560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4106391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819088
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3463750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96221
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%814267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%656166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99808
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%337999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2420352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1059608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497354
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1059435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1038792
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1125756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1063415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941258
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1087974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1032551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%942840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1033272
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1088207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1033050
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1031140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1087263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%921600
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1035407
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1039582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350094%1424648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1176243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1385190
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1343338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1422427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346744%1031521
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1341836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345924%1278942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345914%1387403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345764%867675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1043387
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344914%1433566
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344884%808144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344804%1026720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344094%1074131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343944%1422911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1027458
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343434%1294142
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%993258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342874%1042341
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342794%1343760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342544%1385915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304034%763088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2335725
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4106391
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113135
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1180593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1180265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%679901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680381
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3299560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%938590
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3463750
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115859
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87967
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%656166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%814267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%337999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2420352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1059608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1033272
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1031140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1063415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310913
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941258
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64617
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1032551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64868
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1033050
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1059435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940517
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%645832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645027
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1035407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64857
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282321
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64484
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%942840
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83098
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940517
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow898118%1294142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor861108%1341836
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots860428%1343760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor859828%1176243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves400614%867675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst398144%1074131
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword397944%804649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow397544%805882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves397344%813334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves396954%770422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots396274%808144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter396124%804850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants395914%1042341
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield395584%1043387
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves394624%993258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection394494%813075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots394114%803868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab393464%760466
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves392673%751972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants392363%812833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4391013%412951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3463750
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117201%2335725
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115041%4106391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria93141%3299560
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78581%1180265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key76831%1180593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676081%112885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +175891%379691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +674811%113135
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339740%938590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738620%819088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21660%100548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20450%72212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14360%87967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10200%656166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9390%814267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7820%337999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497354
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13920%2420352
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03690%1059608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter340%309635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312719
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175469
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%77988
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176082
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310913
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78142
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282321
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64617
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52638
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64484
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52495
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309415
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%283966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78241
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm359519%5485126
41Death SpirDark Master Armor358079%5803143
41Death SpirHurricane Boots357559%5482674
41Death SpirDark Master Pants355589%5481956
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants355539%5805911
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor354849%3876813
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor354029%3245500
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants353889%5578608
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146504%3192104
41Death SpirThunder Blade118923%1860075
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm118783%1827420
41Death SpirDark Breaker118033%1824888
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117333%2559121
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90132%4106391
41Death SpirSpirit +170972%2420352
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542211%2335725
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36751%218810
41Death SpirSpirit +034351%1059608
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728501%680381
41Death SpirDevils Key27891%1180593
41Death SpirDevils Eye27891%1180265
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727791%679901
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria25941%3299560
41Death SpirImp25271%3463750
41Death SpirRena +318230%938590
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714600%819088
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%814267
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%656166
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%337999
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79539
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137678
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189412
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497354
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1021141
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387403
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1036761
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1184208
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1424648
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1037789
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343338
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1065435
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1400842
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1506357
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433566
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1278942
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1422911
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385190
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1316760
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1182652
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1021266
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525154
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1038280
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1385915
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422427
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334056
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1017087
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1183235
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1020593
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1400129
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1019244
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1102935
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1018074
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316125
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96221
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87967
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115859
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99808
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5805911
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5485126
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3245500
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5803143
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5578608
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5482674
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3876813
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5481956
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3192104
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2559121
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1827420
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1824888
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4106391
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1860075
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2420352
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2335725
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1059608
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1180593
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218810
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%679901
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1180265
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680381
42Death SpirRena +3810%938590
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819088
42Death SpirImp180%3463750
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%814267
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3299560
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137678
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%337999
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%656166
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79539
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385190
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334056
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1506357
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1525154
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433566
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1316760
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1183235
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189412
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1278942
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316125
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1018074
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1065435
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1182652
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1037789
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1385915
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1019244
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1184208
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1021266
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1400129
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422427
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1017087
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1102935
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1422911
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1424648
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87967
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387403
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1020593
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1038280
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343338
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1036761
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1021141
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2081386
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1824888
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%796905
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1253638
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1860075
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%797897
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1383145
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2083964
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1259711
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2082099
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%750122
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%750515
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2079315
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1827420
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1243160
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2082671
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1408491
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2559121
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%807263
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1381843
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1912568
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1020593
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1021266
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1021141
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1019244
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2335725
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1038280
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1180265
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1037789
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1018074
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1059608
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1036761
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1065435
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1180593
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1017087
52Chief SkelImp20%3463750
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%805882
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2420352
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%337999
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137678
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680381
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%679901
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96221
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%814267
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497354
52Chief SkelRena +310%938590
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218810
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1343760
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4106391
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3876813
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5481956
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5485126
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5482674
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3299560
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1912568
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3245500
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2079315
52Dark SkullImp1140%3463750
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1259711
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2082099
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1827420
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2081386
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1243160
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2559121
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1824888
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1860075
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2082671
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2083964
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1253638
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2420352
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%679901
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1059608
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2335725
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99808
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680381
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1180265
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122431
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1180593
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819088
52Dark SkullRena +3110%938590
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%814267
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433566
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387403
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%993258
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%337999
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%656166
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%808144
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1343760
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422427
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1422911
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027458
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294142
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137678
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79539
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189412
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343338
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385190
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1043387
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1341836
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%867675
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1176243
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1824888
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2559121
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1860075
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3245500
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5482674
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3876813
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1253638
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5481956
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5485126
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1827420
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1259711
52Giant OgreImp800%3463750
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1912568
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3299560
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2420352
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2335725
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%679901
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1059608
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680381
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218810
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1180593
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122431
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1180265
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819088
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%337999
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%656166
52Giant OgreRena +330%938590
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79539
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294142
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1424648
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1400129
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%814267
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72212
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343338
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1385915
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1341836
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1343760
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422427
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1074131
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433566
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1316760
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387403
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385190
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8970965
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8967207
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5805911
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5803143
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5578608
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4106391
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3192104
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2335725
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2420352
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1059608
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819088
52Magic SkelRena +330%938590
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1381843
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2082099
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%814267
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79539
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1408491
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1183235
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1506357
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2083964
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%337999
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1243160
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5485126
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5805911
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5482674
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5803143
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5578608
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3876813
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5481956
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3192104
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2420352
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497354
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4106391
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3299560
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2335725
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3245500
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1860075
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%679901
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1180593
52Red SkeletImp150%3463750
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2559121
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1180265
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1059608
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680381
52Red SkeletRena +380%938590
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819088
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1020593
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1506357
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%814267
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1065435
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%656166
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189412
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1184208
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1037789
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%337999
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1385915
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137678
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1278942
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1017087
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79539
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130312%10965
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10965
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10965
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10965
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10965
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109610%10965
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel707565%10965
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10965