Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 26 / 100

Server time 11:01:39

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK55
FatVeiderDL24
TepikisGM83
VendigoSM41
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic1EdzaGM37
ValerijaHE80
EmpressME46
KameneMG0
BiteElf0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438825%75830
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19153
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12907%12904
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12790
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12807%11720
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12617%11769
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12617%11797
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18473
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12377%11858
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12768
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11575
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487642
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4226
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5381
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372192
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5348
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1154483
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1154854
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802042
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918576
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%629995
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%780207
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3231736
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327078
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183008
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134358
LorenciaBull FightApple350817%75830
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10700
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18473
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10490
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11797
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12790
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11858
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9344%12768
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10684
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19153
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9234%11769
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11720
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11575
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9064%10467
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10547
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12904
LorenciaBull FightKris8864%10456
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10403
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10429
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4226
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372192
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1154483
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5348
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1154854
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802042
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487642
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918576
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3231736
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327078
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%780207
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%629995
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183008
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134358
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3274031%105334
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75830
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11039
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11042
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10914
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11061
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11072
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11167
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11030
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10467
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11575
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10547
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11720
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10700
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12904
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11797
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10982
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12768
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11769
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10684
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10886
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9709
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11069
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11858
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10749
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12790
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10490
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10429
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11038
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19153
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11220
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18473
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10456
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10403
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11068
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4226
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5381
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1154483
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%927
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5348
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487642
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372192
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802042
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1154854
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918576
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327078
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134358
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3231736
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%780207
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%629995
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75830
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11167
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11061
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9709
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11380
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11109
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11220
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10982
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11042
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6028
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6448
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10456
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11030
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043308
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6554
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10429
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10684
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11155
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11038
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11069
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11068
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11005
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6535
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10969
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11072
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6420
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10749
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10914
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10886
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6384
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10700
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11039
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11204
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10467
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11340
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11720
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11858
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12768
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10403
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11769
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10490
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11575
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12790
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18473
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12904
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19153
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11797
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10547
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4226
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5381
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1154483
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1154854
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5348
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159290
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372192
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802042
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1671
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918576
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%927
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487642
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3231736
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%780207
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%629995
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327078
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134358
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183008
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10292937%8075
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8175
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9531
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75830
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11220
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10490
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11038
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11069
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6943%19153
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6933%18473
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12904
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10749
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11068
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10456
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10684
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6753%11575
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12768
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10547
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11797
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10467
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10886
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10700
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11858
LorenciaHoundMace6483%9709
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10982
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11769
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11720
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10429
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12790
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10403
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4226
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1154854
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5348
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1154483
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372192
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5381
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%927
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802042
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918576
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%487642
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%780207
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%629995
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3231736
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327078
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134358
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183008
LorenciaLIchApple4484717%75830
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58532%1043308
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53102%11380
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52932%11340
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52752%11042
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52742%11155
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52712%11068
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52652%19153
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52642%11220
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52612%11858
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52432%18473
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52372%11797
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52372%10547
LorenciaLIchBuckler52262%10684
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52212%12904
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52092%11204
LorenciaLIchRapier52062%10886
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52042%11069
LorenciaLIchBow51902%11038
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51822%11167
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51752%10490
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51712%11039
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51662%11769
LorenciaLIchMace51642%9709
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51602%10700
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51582%11072
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51572%11109
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51562%10403
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51252%10749
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51252%11061
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51212%10429
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51202%10914
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51202%10982
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11030
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51152%11720
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51142%10467
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50802%12790
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50642%11575
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50642%12768
LorenciaLIchKris50422%10456
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50332%10969
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49842%11005
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021851%4226
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15061%1154483
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5348
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114401%5381
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14301%1154854
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372192
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%487642
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802042
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%918576
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%927
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%629995
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3231736
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%780207
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327078
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134358
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183008
LorenciaSkeletonApple31509%75830
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24654
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11340
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11380
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043308
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11030
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10982
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10886
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11042
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11220
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11069
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10969
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5482%6028
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11038
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6554
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11005
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6420
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11204
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5442%24452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11109
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11167
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24284
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6384
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24085
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11068
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6448
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11072
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24592
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5221%24610
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11039
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24262
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11061
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24194
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6535
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10749
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10914
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11155
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11720
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12768
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10467
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10429
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10684
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19153
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11769
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10456
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10490
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18473
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12790
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11797
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10700
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12904
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11575
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10403
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10547
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11858
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9709
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4226
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159290
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5348
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1154483
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5381
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1154854
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372192
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802042
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918576
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%927
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487642
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3231736
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327078
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%780207
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%629995
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134358
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183008
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162810%19153
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18473
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75830
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487642
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4226
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1154483
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1154854
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5348
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372192
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802042
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5381
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%780207
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327078
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918576
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%629995
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3231736
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134358
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256730%780207
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66831
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305243
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61676
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192100
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61703
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42065
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188220
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190165
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30377
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30009
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41835
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61639
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61761
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61868
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189474
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41561
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178774
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61923
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41910
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190606
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42012
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177472
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190041
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205409
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177449
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188397
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205790
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%188953
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189878
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178054
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42454
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180420
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178425
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177802
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179616
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42365
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30129
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192273
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188785
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178516
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188685
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177441
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192080
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30524
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82458
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1154483
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159290
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53527
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1154854
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372192
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53832
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802042
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918576
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19461
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27516
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487642
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4007456
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3424388
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8243
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3231736
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%629995
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24383
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327078
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%780207
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134358
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183008
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11072
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11068
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6535
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11769
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10749
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10969
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10886
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6448
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11005
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11575
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6028
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10456
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10700
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10490
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19153
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12790
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12768
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11155
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11038
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11069
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66831
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305243
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24610
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23330
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26547
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30582
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30382
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26001
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30377
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24194
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26396
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27132
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30329
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26974
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30524
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24085
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24592
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24284
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26509
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30392
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24452
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23374
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26645
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11109
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26205
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26335
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29549
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26815
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26838
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6028
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27048
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30129
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25250
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043308
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11072
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10914
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11030
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6448
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6554
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11042
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24262
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11340
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11061
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10969
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11380
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11167
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24654
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6420
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6535
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372192
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1154854
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6384
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11039
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11204
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5348
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11005
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11155
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802042
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5381
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159290
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8243
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1154483
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3231736
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18473
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327078
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12790
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918576
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%629995
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134358
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487642
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66831
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430219
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77237
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67481
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%188953
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172448
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51845
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188685
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170862
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77054
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189474
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77494
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51934
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77150
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177802
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178425
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171931
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177441
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188785
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%178054
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51709
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190165
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177472
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172761
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178516
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190606
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171379
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77038
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190041
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65691
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192273
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189878
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177449
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188220
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%170997
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77236
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52027
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172770
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188397
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82458
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159290
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1154483
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1154854
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55523
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56116
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372192
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3231736
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%802042
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918576
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27516
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185570
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3424388
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487642
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4007456
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19461
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24383
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%629995
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%780207
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327078
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134358
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183008
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305243
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66831
DungeonGhostSpear273%26335
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41910
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26205
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30129
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30392
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42012
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61639
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30582
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30524
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1154483
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26001
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61923
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30382
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27048
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42065
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61868
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30377
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23330
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26815
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27132
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42365
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61761
DungeonGhostFlail172%26974
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30009
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41835
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42454
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23374
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1154854
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41561
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26838
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30329
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17147
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61703
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53527
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29549
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53832
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6535
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61676
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6384
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24262
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26499
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11005
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159290
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25250
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24194
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6554
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6028
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24592
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11109
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6420
DungeonGhostKatana61%6448
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24452
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26509
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5348
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24284
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24654
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802042
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26396
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26547
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372192
DungeonGhostRena +340%918576
DungeonGhostImp40%3424388
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24085
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24610
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3231736
DungeonGhostGladius20%26645
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4007456
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27516
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430219
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66831
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51709
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51845
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311238
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170862
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64212
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64252
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172448
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171379
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172770
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171931
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307843
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637392
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63984
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282652
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77150
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%170997
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51934
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%308033
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63861
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283054
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307367
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52027
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77236
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307540
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77494
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282740
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172761
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77038
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77237
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65691
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67481
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280928
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309436
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77054
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21610
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372192
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159290
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55523
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1154483
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56116
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24383
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185570
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802042
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1154854
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918576
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%629995
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%780207
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3231736
DungeonGorgonImp10%3424388
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183008
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41561
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27132
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66831
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305243
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179616
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27048
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42454
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30392
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23330
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205409
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26838
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27132
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29549
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189878
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26547
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41910
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30377
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190165
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61676
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192273
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61761
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30524
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190606
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205790
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41835
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30129
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42365
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192080
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30009
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25250
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42065
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26001
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26335
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23374
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190041
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42012
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26509
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61703
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180420
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26815
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192100
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26974
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30329
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61639
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61868
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30582
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178774
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26205
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26645
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30382
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61923
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26396
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41561
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26499
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188953
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17147
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159290
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1154854
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372192
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53527
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53832
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1154483
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918576
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802042
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487642
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4007456
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19461
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3231736
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27516
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%629995
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%780207
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327078
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8243
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134358
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3424388
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183008
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10429
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11061
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043308
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12904
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11720
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11380
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11204
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10886
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11340
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11220
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11042
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11038
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10982
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10914
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9709
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11575
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18473
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11069
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10700
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10490
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11068
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11039
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10749
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11769
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11167
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10403
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12768
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188685
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66831
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190041
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188785
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192273
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188397
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189474
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178774
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179616
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42065
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61676
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61923
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27048
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180420
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61868
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188220
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61761
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192100
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305243
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1154483
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205790
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190165
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61639
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53832
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205409
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30382
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42454
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42012
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30009
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41910
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26815
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30582
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159290
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30129
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61703
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42365
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30329
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41835
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189878
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918576
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41561
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26001
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53527
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27516
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26335
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8243
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192080
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26838
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27132
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3424388
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188953
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802042
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26974
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1154854
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29549
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305243
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66831
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24194
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11340
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11380
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24452
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23330
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10886
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26974
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26499
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24610
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26815
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26838
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10969
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24262
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6028
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25250
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11220
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26547
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6554
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24085
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23374
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26001
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11204
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11167
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6535
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11155
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10914
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11068
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159290
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1154483
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6448
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11039
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27048
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24592
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11061
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26335
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27132
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10749
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11109
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11042
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11030
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26645
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24654
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6384
DungeonLarvaMace61%9709
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26396
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24284
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1154854
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26205
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26509
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11069
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043308
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11072
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4007456
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5348
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6420
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5381
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11005
DungeonLarvaBow41%11038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372192
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918576
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1671
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10982
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%629995
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802042
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3231736
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183008
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8243
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66831
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305243
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188685
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77038
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189474
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205790
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%188953
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188397
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177441
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172761
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172770
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%178054
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192080
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%170997
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190165
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190606
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205409
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177802
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177472
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189878
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77054
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77150
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171379
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188220
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%190041
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177449
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170862
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77237
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178516
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172448
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77236
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178425
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188785
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77494
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192273
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192100
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171931
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82458
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372192
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56116
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1154854
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159290
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1154483
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55523
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487642
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%802042
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19461
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918576
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185570
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3231736
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24383
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27516
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4007456
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3424388
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%780207
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%629995
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327078
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134358
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183008
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11039
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24284
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24194
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25250
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10969
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24654
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6028
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11167
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10914
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26509
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11204
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24610
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24452
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043308
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6535
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11042
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11030
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23330
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24262
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11155
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24085
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24592
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26547
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11005
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26396
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11340
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23374
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6420
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26499
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6448
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11061
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6384
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5463074
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5702131
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5699833
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8789772
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8785993
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3124970
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66831
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2364901
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2286646
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1034320
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3424388
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159290
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918576
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3231736
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802042
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4007456
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32997
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33044
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33116
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33058
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33126
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32917
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33040
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33293
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33246
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32980
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32958
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33171
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32893
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33229
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33155
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33149
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33133
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32786
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32858
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33045
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33207
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32902
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32815
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33105
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33111
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33003
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32901
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32764
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%780207
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32997
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327078
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183008
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%629995
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487642
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77658
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134358
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%998676
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1500632
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1081550
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%996928
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1158594
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1376436
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1215537
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%780737
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%770934
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1014742
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%998853
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297501
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1014071
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1015139
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%995146
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1351149
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1159735
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%728605
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66831
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6448
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6028
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11061
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10700
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11155
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6384
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11380
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043308
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24085
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11109
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10749
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10969
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11069
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11005
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6535
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6554
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11220
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24654
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24262
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11858
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10914
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11340
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11167
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12790
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6420
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11204
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24194
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11072
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10886
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9709
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11038
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24284
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11039
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24452
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10684
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10490
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19153
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11042
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11068
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10467
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11797
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10982
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10403
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24592
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12904
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18473
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24610
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11769
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12768
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10547
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11720
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11030
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1154483
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372192
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5348
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11575
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10456
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159290
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183008
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802042
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5381
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4226
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1154854
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918576
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%780207
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75830
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3231736
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%927
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305243
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66831
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179616
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30582
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41561
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178774
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180420
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26335
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30009
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61761
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61923
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42365
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61868
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26001
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30329
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41835
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30129
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41910
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42012
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30524
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26205
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61639
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26838
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30392
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30382
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61676
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61703
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30377
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29549
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42454
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42065
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17147
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24284
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26547
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24592
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6448
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24194
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53527
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372192
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26645
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26396
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6535
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24610
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25250
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23330
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6554
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27048
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27132
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24085
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24452
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26974
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159290
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6420
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24262
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23374
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24654
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1154483
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26509
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6384
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1154854
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53832
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26815
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26499
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3231736
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802042
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918576
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487642
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8243
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27516
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4007456
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%629995
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3424388
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327078
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%780207
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12904
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10886
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183008
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19153
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11068
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66831
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118104%305243
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178516
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178774
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178425
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192080
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177472
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190606
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188220
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%178054
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205790
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188785
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189878
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177449
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190165
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170862
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205409
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179616
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188685
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177441
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189474
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%190041
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180420
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%188953
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%170997
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192100
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188397
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192273
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177802
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171931
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171379
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82458
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1154483
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53527
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372192
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159290
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1154854
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53832
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27516
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802042
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918576
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4007456
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487642
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3231736
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19461
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24383
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3424388
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%629995
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%780207
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327078
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134358
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183008
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24262
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10749
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043308
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11005
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6384
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11072
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10684
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19153
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11061
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6028
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10467
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10982
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10403
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18473
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11109
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10490
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11204
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6554
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24610
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24284
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9709
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11030
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10700
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24452
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11380
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11340
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%305243
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519394%66831
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30582
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11069
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10982
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7451%6535
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26547
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11068
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11061
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24194
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6554
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11220
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11204
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24592
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26838
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7211%30392
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26205
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10914
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7141%30382
DeviasAssassinFlail7121%26974
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11167
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11380
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11039
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7091%11005
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26001
DeviasAssassinGladius7051%26645
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11038
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26499
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27132
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24452
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24262
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26335
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25250
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23330
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24654
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30329
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11109
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11340
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6951%6384
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6941%26815
DeviasAssassinKatana6931%6448
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10749
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11030
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26509
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6420
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043308
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10886
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11042
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11155
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27048
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11072
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24610
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24085
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24284
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6028
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23374
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26396
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10969
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159290
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372192
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5348
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5381
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1154483
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1154854
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3231736
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4007456
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1671
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918576
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487642
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%802042
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8243
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%629995
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%927
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18473
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327078
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%780207
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134358
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183008
DeviasAssassinApple100%75830
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3590134%105334
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394104%305243
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393924%66831
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162972%26205
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162822%205409
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162762%24452
DeviasElite YetiGladius162352%26645
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162172%26838
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161962%30582
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161912%30524
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161912%30377
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161642%24592
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161632%26396
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161392%30392
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161332%24654
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161292%61676
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161262%23374
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161222%26001
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161202%30009
DeviasElite YetiFlail161132%26974
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161082%42065
DeviasElite YetiBlade161062%205790
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161052%26499
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161042%42365
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161012%25250
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160972%178774
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160892%180420
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160842%27132
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160812%192080
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160802%24610
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160802%61923
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160552%30382
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160542%26547
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160482%61761
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160472%41910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160332%179616
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160252%30329
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160072%26815
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160032%29549
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159902%42012
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159892%24262
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159842%27048
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159622%61868
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159622%26509
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159452%24194
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159382%42454
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159242%24085
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159182%23330
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159012%192100
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159012%61703
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158922%41561
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158712%30129
DeviasElite YetiSpear158632%26335
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158622%41835
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158502%61639
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158162%24284
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120751%17147
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379721%159290
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78491%1154854
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177201%372192
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277111%53832
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76681%1154483
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275001%53527
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%802042
DeviasElite YetiRena +338730%918576
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3424388
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4007456
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8243
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27516
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487642
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15920%3231736
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75830
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19461
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6480%629995
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%780207
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%327078
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134358
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183008
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228629%8075
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9531
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8175
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99382100%9531
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66831
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24592
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27048
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26509
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6448
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11340
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27132
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6384
DeviasHommerdFalcon6532%26838
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26645
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24194
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26547
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24284
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26499
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11155
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10969
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24654
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6432%24452
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6535
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11380
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6028
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26974
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26815
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25250
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6362%24262
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24085
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23374
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043308
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26335
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6420
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11204
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6554
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23330
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24610
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11005
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11109
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26396
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11167
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11030
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11061
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10914
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11072
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11039
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11042
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11038
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10456
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11068
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10886
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10467
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10684
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11069
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10700
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11220
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10749
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10982
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1154854
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159290
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10429
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372192
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5381
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9709
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5348
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1154483
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4007456
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918576
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802042
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3231736
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327078
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%629995
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487642
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%780207
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%927
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134358
DeviasHommerdApple100%75830
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183008
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522354%66831
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25250
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8411%11575
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8321%6420
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9709
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10914
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8261%11769
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6028
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24284
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11030
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26815
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10886
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10982
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8121%23330
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6554
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11072
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10969
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26509
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11220
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24610
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11005
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24085
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11204
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11061
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11039
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7941%10403
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11069
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26645
DeviasIce MonsteBow7931%11038
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24262
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24592
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10700
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11858
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27132
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11340
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10547
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24194
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11068
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27048
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7821%1043308
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7771%11167
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10749
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10467
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26547
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11042
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23374
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7601%11797
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11380
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10684
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11109
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26974
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7531%26396
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7531%11155
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7511%6535
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24452
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24654
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10456
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10429
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26499
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6384
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6448
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11720
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10490
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1154854
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159290
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5348
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1154483
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372192
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5381
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918576
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802042
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487642
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%927
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1671
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3231736
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%629995
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%780207
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134358
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327078
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183008
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75830
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66831
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430219
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77054
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51934
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77494
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178054
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52027
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51709
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63861
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170997
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177449
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171379
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172761
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282740
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177802
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172448
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77236
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67481
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77150
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170862
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178516
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51845
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172770
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283054
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77038
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77237
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280928
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178425
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171931
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177472
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64212
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282652
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64252
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63984
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65691
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177441
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21610
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189474
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%188953
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189878
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55523
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3231736
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188397
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56116
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159290
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188785
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190165
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185570
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180420
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372192
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190041
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188220
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1154854
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188685
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802042
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918576
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1154483
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4007456
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190606
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3424388
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487642
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24383
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19461
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327078
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%780207
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%629995
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75830
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183008
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2034291
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless300835%780207
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24654
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31254%25250
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24284
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26509
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26396
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26499
DeviasWormGladius30024%26645
DeviasWormTomahawk29824%24262
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24085
DeviasWormBronze Armor29584%24592
DeviasWormArquebus29514%26547
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24194
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24610
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28994%24452
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66831
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159290
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5381
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372192
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1154854
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1154483
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5348
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10700
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11167
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11005
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11061
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11220
DeviasWormBow4591%11038
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6384
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11858
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10684
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043308
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11069
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11204
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11769
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6535
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10547
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12904
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6028
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11380
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11109
DeviasWormMace4351%9709
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10403
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11155
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11072
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12768
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19153
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10429
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10490
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11797
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6420
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11039
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10749
DeviasWormKatana4211%6448
DeviasWormKris4211%10456
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10467
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6554
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12790
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11068
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11042
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11720
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11575
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10969
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11340
DeviasWormRapier4041%10886
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11030
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10982
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10914
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802042
DeviasWormRena +32440%918576
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1671
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487642
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3231736
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%629995
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327078
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%780207
DeviasWormApple380%75830
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%927
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134358
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183008
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66831
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305243
DeviasYetiScale Helm13782%30329
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13602%42365
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23374
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13482%42012
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23330
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25250
DeviasYetiFlail13282%26974
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26645
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42065
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29549
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42454
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13122%41910
DeviasYetiBone Armor13082%27132
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26509
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26205
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30392
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30382
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26499
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30129
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26396
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27048
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26838
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30524
DeviasYetiArquebus12862%26547
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26001
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12792%30009
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41561
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26815
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26335
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30377
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30582
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24610
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41835
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17147
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24592
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6535
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24284
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6761%24194
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6554
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11039
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6448
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11155
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6601%11340
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10969
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24262
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11204
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11030
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6420
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24452
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11109
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11072
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11380
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043308
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11005
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24085
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6161%6028
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6141%6384
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24654
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11167
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159290
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5381
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5348
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372192
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1154854
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1154483
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918576
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%802042
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4007456
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3231736
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8243
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%487642
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1671
DeviasYetiImp1010%3424388
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%629995
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327078
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27516
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%780207
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134358
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183008
DeviasYetiApple60%75830
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11720
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12768
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11858
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19153
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11797
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18473
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10490
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10547
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12790
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11769
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10403
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12904
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11575
NoriaAgonApple2939%75830
NoriaAgonHorn Shield752%10749
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10429
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6028
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11069
NoriaAgonMace632%9709
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11061
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11204
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10700
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10684
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10490
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18473
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11109
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6554
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11575
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10403
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11167
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11072
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11068
NoriaAgonRapier562%10886
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11858
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11720
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12904
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10467
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11220
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12790
NoriaAgonKris542%10456
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12768
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonKatana522%6448
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10969
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11380
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11155
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11769
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043308
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11042
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6420
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6535
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10982
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11030
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19153
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11340
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10914
NoriaAgonBow481%11038
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6384
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11005
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10547
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11797
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4226
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11039
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5381
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5348
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1154483
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372192
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1154854
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918576
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802042
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487642
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%927
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%780207
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183008
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%629995
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134358
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327078
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3231736
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75830
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5397%10982
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5066%11042
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5026%11220
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11061
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4866%10749
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11038
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4696%11069
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4676%10886
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4616%10914
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11068
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11575
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12790
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10700
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12904
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9709
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10490
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18473
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11769
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10429
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10547
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19153
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12768
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10456
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10684
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11797
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11858
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11720
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10403
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5381
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10467
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4226
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5348
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning451%487642
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1154854
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372192
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1154483
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%802042
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918576
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%927
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3231736
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%629995
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327078
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134358
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183008
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%780207
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75830
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7167%19153
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11720
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6676%10547
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10403
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6576%18473
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6566%11858
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6536%11797
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6466%12790
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6386%12768
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6306%10490
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6256%12904
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5976%11769
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5885%11575
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487642
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4226
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1154854
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1154483
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372192
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5381
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5348
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918576
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802042
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%780207
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327078
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3231736
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183008
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134358
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%629995
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3669335%105334
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75830
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10429
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18473
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11797
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11220
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19153
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10982
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12790
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10467
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12768
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10403
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11720
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10700
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10547
NoriaElite GoblKris733%10456
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10490
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9709
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11575
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11068
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11769
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10684
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11858
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11069
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12904
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11038
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4226
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372192
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1154483
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5348
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning100%487642
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5381
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918576
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%802042
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1154854
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3231736
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134358
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183008
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327078
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%780207
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%629995
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75830
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11340
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043308
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10969
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11380
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11204
NoriaForest MonBow332%11038
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves322%11005
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6028
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10547
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11155
NoriaForest MonKris302%10456
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11769
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10467
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12904
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11858
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11109
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12768
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11072
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10490
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10749
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11061
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19153
NoriaForest MonMace242%9709
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11575
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11030
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12790
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11797
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11167
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11220
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10403
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10429
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11069
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10982
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11068
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10886
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11720
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11039
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11042
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1154483
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10684
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10700
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18473
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4226
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10914
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5381
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372192
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918576
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%927
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5348
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1154854
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487642
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%780207
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1671
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802042
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3231736
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%629995
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75830
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194516%19153
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12790
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189415%12904
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185115%12768
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18473
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3103%487642
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4226
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1154854
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372192
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1154483
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5348
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5381
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802042
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918576
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3231736
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%629995
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%780207
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327078
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134358
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183008
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10254732%8075
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9531
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8175
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87895100%8175
NoriaHunterApple20612%75830
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10684
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11220
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12768
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10490
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11061
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10914
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11380
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10547
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11068
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10403
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10429
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11720
NoriaHunterRapier392%10886
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11167
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12904
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10969
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043308
NoriaHunterSkull Staff372%10467
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11069
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11769
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10982
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11575
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10700
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12790
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11340
NoriaHunterMace332%9709
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19153
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin332%11039
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11072
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11042
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11204
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11797
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18473
NoriaHunterBow312%11038
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10749
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11030
NoriaHunterKris292%10456
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11858
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4226
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372192
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5381
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1154854
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1154483
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5348
NoriaHunterRena +360%918576
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%927
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487642
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802042
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%629995
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327078
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183008
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1671
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134358
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe436627%18473
NoriaSpiderShort Bow436327%19153
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75830
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487642
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4226
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5381
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372192
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5348
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1154483
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1154854
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%918576
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%802042
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%780207
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327078
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3231736
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%629995
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134358
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183008
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75830
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2372%24654
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11340
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11575
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6028
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6384
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10456
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11042
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9709
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19153
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11068
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24262
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12790
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10914
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11109
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11005
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11797
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11204
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10969
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11038
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10684
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11858
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11380
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11769
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24284
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24452
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11155
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11072
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11167
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10886
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11061
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043308
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10982
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10429
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11069
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10547
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12768
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6554
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10749
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10403
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11220
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10700
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6448
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18473
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12904
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11720
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24085
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10490
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11039
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11030
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24194
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6535
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24592
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6420
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10467
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4226
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1154854
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5348
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159290
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1154483
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5381
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%372192
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918576
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802042
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487642
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%927
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3231736
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%629995
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%780207
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134358
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327078
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183008
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless310836%780207
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017501
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928188
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638063
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636637
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101716
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902435
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1064780
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015419
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043308
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1372422
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1154854
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017429
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063496
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016638
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2286646
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%928748
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175136
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637392
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930422
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047491
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865189
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019530
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255274%430219
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148152%282740
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51934
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147192%307843
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146992%309436
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146952%171379
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146912%307367
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146832%52027
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146752%77054
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146552%77494
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146372%172448
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146072%282652
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145952%64252
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145912%172770
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145862%308106
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145842%307540
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145732%77236
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145672%283054
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170862
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145522%308033
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145522%51709
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145472%65691
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145432%64212
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145402%63984
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145302%172761
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280928
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145082%77038
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171931
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144982%51845
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144822%77150
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144432%311238
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144332%63861
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144262%170997
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143922%67481
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143682%77237
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129402%1372422
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477421%21610
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352431%159290
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372192
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1154483
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%56116
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55523
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1154854
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185570
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3231736
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%802042
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918576
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24383
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3424388
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487642
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9420%4007456
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%629995
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%780207
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327078
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134358
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183008
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266034%430219
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154842%67481
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154632%77038
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154622%283054
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154602%928188
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154592%77494
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154512%282652
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154422%77236
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154182%51934
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153832%309436
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153812%51845
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153712%64252
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153622%928748
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153592%308106
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153532%311238
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153512%637392
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153432%77237
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153402%280928
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153342%52027
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153322%307367
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153042%930422
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153032%77054
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153022%307843
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152812%636637
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152742%636849
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152662%638063
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152652%308033
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152582%64212
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152572%51709
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152472%63984
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152192%65691
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152132%307540
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151632%63861
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151592%282740
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151242%77150
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132922%1372422
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481751%21610
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354541%159290
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453191%175136
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353171%56116
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452761%174935
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52031%1154854
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151771%372192
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1154483
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350781%55523
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44281%24383
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918576
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%802042
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185570
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3231736
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3424388
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4007456
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487642
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%780207
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%629995
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%327078
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134358
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183008
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30377
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30129
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30392
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42012
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41835
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61923
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61703
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27132
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27048
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26974
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30582
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42454
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26815
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26001
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61676
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61868
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30009
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30329
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42365
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61761
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42065
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30524
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41910
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26838
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26205
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29549
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26335
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41561
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23330
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61639
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24654
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11005
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26509
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30382
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6384
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6535
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24194
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24284
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11109
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24085
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24452
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23374
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26396
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24262
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26547
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26645
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6420
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11155
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6448
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25250
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8243
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6028
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24592
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24610
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247084%430219
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245624%1101716
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226233%1043308
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225303%902435
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224503%307540
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224503%307843
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224243%636849
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224073%638063
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224073%1022445
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223883%1047491
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223543%928748
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223313%930422
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223063%1019530
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223023%928188
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222993%1017501
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222763%636637
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222753%308106
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222473%1017429
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222223%307367
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221973%637392
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221973%311238
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221853%1016638
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221133%309436
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220563%308033
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219933%1015419
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125412%1372422
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575901%2286646
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450001%175136
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349761%159290
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49711%1154854
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149211%372192
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448701%174935
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1154483
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185570
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3424388
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802042
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918576
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22160%3231736
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4007456
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13950%81350
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%629995
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487642
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%780207
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327078
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134358
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183008
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363414%430219
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983374%1047491
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1859123%1043308
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752633%311238
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752283%282652
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750593%283054
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750273%308033
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749383%308106
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748863%282740
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746843%930422
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1746013%1017501
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745563%638063
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745383%637392
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1745243%1015419
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1745033%1019530
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1745003%1016638
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744813%928748
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744623%307843
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1744213%307540
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743733%636849
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743673%636637
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741463%928188
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740743%280928
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740453%1017429
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738783%1022445
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737773%307367
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735753%309436
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192052%1372422
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717781%2286646
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482261%3231736
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476601%159290
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463231%1154854
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462231%174935
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461961%1154483
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461831%372192
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461171%175136
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4007456
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3424388
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235080%802042
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231850%918576
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225630%185570
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81350
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38590%629995
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%780207
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%327078
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%134358
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%183008
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487642
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61868
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30129
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29549
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41561
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178774
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192273
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192100
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61761
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30009
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61676
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42012
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30329
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61923
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61639
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180420
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41910
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30582
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179616
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30382
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42454
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30524
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30392
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205790
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42065
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192080
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205409
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30377
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27516
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8243
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19461
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143634%430219
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123744%1047491
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116713%1043308
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112803%1017501
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112623%1019530
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111793%1017429
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110563%1015419
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109503%1016638
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91163%637392
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90703%307367
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90643%308033
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90593%64252
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90333%282740
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90293%928188
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90133%283054
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89823%64212
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89693%307843
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89333%311238
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89273%930422
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89273%638063
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89223%636637
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89013%307540
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88903%280928
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88713%63861
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87953%308106
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87683%928748
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87673%309436
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87593%282652
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87533%63984
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87223%636849
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672432%1372422
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544111%2286646
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329651%159290
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27801%1154854
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27761%1154483
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127671%372192
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427491%174935
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427141%175136
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19301%185570
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14570%3231736
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802042
Lost TowerDevilRena +313770%918576
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3424388
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4007456
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%629995
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%780207
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81350
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327078
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487642
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134358
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183008
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205790
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24284
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23330
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24085
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61761
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430219
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64212
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172448
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172761
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51934
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188785
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177802
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178054
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77236
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51845
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51709
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65691
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77494
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77038
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188685
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177449
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171379
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1372422
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178516
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189474
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52027
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64252
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77054
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178425
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77150
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177441
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170997
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172770
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188220
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170862
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177472
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188397
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21610
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63861
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77237
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171931
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63984
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55523
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56116
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159290
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1154854
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372192
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1154483
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4007456
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918576
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802042
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24383
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3424388
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185570
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134358
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%780207
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19461
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%629995
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327078
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430219
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67481
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77150
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171931
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172770
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189878
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205409
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177802
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188397
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190041
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189474
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%188953
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77494
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188785
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178516
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178425
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188685
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171379
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177441
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178054
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190165
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%170997
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77038
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77236
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172761
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192273
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77237
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177472
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77054
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172448
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190606
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205790
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170862
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65691
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188220
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177449
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1372422
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82458
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56116
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159290
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1154483
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1154854
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55523
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372192
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802042
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487642
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185570
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3231736
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19461
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27516
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24383
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3424388
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4007456
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%780207
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%629995
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327078
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134358
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183008
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11155
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10749
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6535
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10467
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10456
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11204
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11030
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6420
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11061
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24654
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10886
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24452
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6384
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26499
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11858
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10700
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9709
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24085
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11109
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043308
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11039
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24610
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24284
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6554
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24194
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10547
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11720
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10684
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6028
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11380
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25250
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11005
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11220
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11340
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11575
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26815
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11769
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24592
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26645
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24262
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11042
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26974
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27048
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11167
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26396
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10914
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10982
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11072
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11069
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26509
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10429
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6448
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26547
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11068
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11797
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11038
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23374
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27132
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23330
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10969
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10490
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%927
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636637
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2485856
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86070%5356826
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85440%2034707
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2034291
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85260%5356304
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1799795
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84700%3159255
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5360232
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84530%1211077
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84510%1217189
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84470%2032422
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1766127
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84140%2032812
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1767502
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83420%3775248
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83100%2030319
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655990%1866573
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126890%2364901
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2286646
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4007456
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013680%1034320
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1154483
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3231736
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%664505
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159290
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%664855
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1154854
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3424388
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918576
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5320%118562
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802042
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212990
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96987
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%629995
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%780207
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487642
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327078
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77658
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134358
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183008
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1365369
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157554
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1315142
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1016384
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1297501
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1364002
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1404338
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790213
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1258399
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1298319
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1325207
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972260
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1406017
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848419
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1270534
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1011756
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1319843
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1414983
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1363435
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012516
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1317760
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1403832
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98622
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86403
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1351149
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42510%2032812
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42340%1376436
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1215537
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2032422
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2030319
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41900%2034291
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41670%2034707
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41570%1349920
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1866573
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1014742
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%728605
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2364901
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%769907
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%996928
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%994262
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%998676
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1081550
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%770934
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1042124
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1158594
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%997960
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%729041
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1157623
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1014071
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1159735
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%998853
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1015139
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%780737
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%995146
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3231736
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2286646
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4007456
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3424388
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1482223
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664505
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159290
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1500632
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1378965
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1298319
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%664855
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1315142
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1297501
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1154854
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1378331
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1154483
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918576
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%802042
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118562
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113962
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96987
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212990
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94225
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%780207
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%629995
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327078
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134358
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487642
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77658
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183008
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064220
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784109
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789664
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%789798
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018123
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049058
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790116
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1018925
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784133
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%747768
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785288
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783214
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972260
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1064780
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101716
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013282
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063496
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740763
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732298
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81350
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327030%770934
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter326900%1351149
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm326860%996928
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction326610%1159735
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots326600%1014071
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor326590%2034291
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow326090%2032422
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants325610%729041
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots325550%995146
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor325470%1158594
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon325330%1376436
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325280%998676
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325240%1215537
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow324880%997960
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants324860%2034707
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade324750%2030319
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots324610%769907
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark324470%1042124
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves324450%780737
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor324360%728605
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace324350%1157623
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants323950%1014742
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear323520%1015139
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots323140%1349920
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323050%994262
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff322850%2032812
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor321650%998853
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6312810%1866573
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154360%2364901
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594920%2286646
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70080%3231736
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362640%159290
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760900%664855
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60310%1154854
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60280%1154483
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760220%664505
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41080%4007456
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338110%918576
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32070%113962
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732030%802042
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16620%94225
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14360%212990
ArenaBlood SoldImp14030%3424388
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118562
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12320%96987
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%780207
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7960%629995
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327078
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4510%77658
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4040%134358
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2750%183008
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487642
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049058
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972260
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848419
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784109
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784133
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789664
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018123
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%789798
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%747768
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1064780
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740763
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063496
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732298
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1018925
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064220
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783214
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013282
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790116
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785288
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790213
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81350
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98622
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1866573
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%729041
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1766127
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2034707
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2032422
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1215537
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2034291
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2030319
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1349920
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%728605
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1211077
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1767502
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2485856
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2032812
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%769907
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1217189
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1376436
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1799795
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1351149
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%770934
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2364901
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2286646
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3424388
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1034320
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159290
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1154854
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%664855
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664505
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1154483
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3231736
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918576
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802042
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94225
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212990
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118562
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%629995
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77658
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327078
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%780207
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96987
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134358
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183008
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487642
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784133
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012516
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018123
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848419
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%747768
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016384
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790213
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972260
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785288
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783214
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1018925
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270534
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319843
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784109
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732298
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789664
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740763
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4007456
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414630%5463074
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5356826
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5360232
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5699833
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5356304
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5702131
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3775248
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3159255
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3124970
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3424388
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3231736
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2364901
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2286646
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4007456
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740763
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049058
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784109
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018123
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785288
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789664
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%747768
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%789798
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732298
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064220
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783214
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1018925
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1064780
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013282
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063496
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902435
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784133
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790116
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101716
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1034320
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159290
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865189
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%487642
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918576
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802042
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1154483
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%780207
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327078
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1154854
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%629995
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372192
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108223
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108008
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183008
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%769907
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1766127
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%729041
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1767502
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2030319
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1351149
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%728605
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1799795
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%770934
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1349920
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2032422
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1217189
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%780737
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2034291
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1376436
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2034707
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1215537
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2032812
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1211077
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98622
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1866573
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185570
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77658
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%997960
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%998853
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1014071
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%994262
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%995146
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1014742
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%998676
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1042124
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1015139
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%996928
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81350
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1482223
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1500632
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1297501
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1258399
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1315142
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1378965
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1159735
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1157623
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1158594
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1378331
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1081550
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1298319
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664505
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94225
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%664855
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96987
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212990
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77494
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51709
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118562
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188220
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188685
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190041
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177802
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51934
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190165
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86403
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77038
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171931
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188953
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77237
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170862
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172448
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178516
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170997
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189878
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190606
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172761
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77236
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77150
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52027
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178054
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171379
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188397
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189474
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172770
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77054
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177472
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178425
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177449
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270534
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972260
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848419
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1317760
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24383
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13914116
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8789772
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136521%8785993
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134591%10985350
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3424388
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4007456
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3124970
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3231736
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2364901
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2286646
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1034320
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159290
ArenaDeath CentRena +343700%918576
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1406017
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1414983
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1016384
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1018925
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802042
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36390%1011756
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36120%972260
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157554
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35710%1012516
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1317760
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785288
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1018123
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1319843
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784133
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049058
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790213
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732298
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35260%1404338
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783214
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34920%1403832
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34890%784109
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1270534
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%740763
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34580%1325207
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848419
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428160%402522
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1799795
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1766127
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1767502
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5356826
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2485856
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5356304
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5360232
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3775248
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3159255
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5463074
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487642
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%780207
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327078
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%629995
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183008
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1154483
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1154854
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1217189
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2034707
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1211077
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134358
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2030319
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2032422
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2034291
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2032812
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110378
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110548
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77658
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%728605
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1349920
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%780737
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%729041
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%770934
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%769907
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1376436
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1351149
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1015139
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%998853
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1042124
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1014742
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%996928
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1014071
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%995146
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1081550
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1500632
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%994262
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%998676
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664505
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1157623
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1482223
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997960
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1378331
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1378965
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1159735
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%664855
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1158594
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1866573
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118562
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86403
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113962
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1215537
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212990
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70743
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98622
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1298319
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1297501
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1315142
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1258399
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1363435
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1364002
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1365369
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96987
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52027
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307540
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636849
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63861
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51845
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65691
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94225
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928188
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63984
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308033
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309436
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930422
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51709
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307367
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64252
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638063
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283054
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51934
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308106
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307843
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64212
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%928748
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311238
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282652
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636637
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280928
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637392
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282740
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24383
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430219
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52027
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311238
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77150
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77494
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67481
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7090%64252
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637392
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%636849
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77054
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%280928
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7020%307367
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928188
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77236
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930422
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6930%308106
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6900%51934
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6880%928748
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282652
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63861
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51845
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282740
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6810%64212
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%63984
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6790%638063
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307540
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636637
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6690%77237
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6660%51709
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6650%77038
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307843
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309436
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283054
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65691
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308033
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21610
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175136
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159290
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372192
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55523
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56116
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2090%1154854
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1154483
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174935
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24383
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3231736
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4007456
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185570
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802042
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918576
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3424388
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487642
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%629995
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327078
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134358
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%780207
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183008
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26815
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61676
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26001
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61923
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42365
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30582
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30129
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61761
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27132
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26838
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26974
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24452
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42454
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11005
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27048
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24610
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41561
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11109
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23374
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29549
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30377
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24085
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41910
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30329
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30524
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42012
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6420
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6535
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26645
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24592
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24194
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6384
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6554
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42065
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30009
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26547
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30382
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30392
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24284
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6028
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6448
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1404338
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1364002
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1319843
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1270534
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8560%1365369
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790213
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157554
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8470%1414983
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1317760
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1297501
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848419
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%972260
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1325207
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1363435
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1258399
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1011756
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1298319
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1315142
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1403832
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1406017
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7930%1012516
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1016384
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753048
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2286646
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159290
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1154854
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%664855
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3424388
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%664505
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3231736
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1154483
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98622
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802042
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918576
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4007456
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86403
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70743
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113962
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%629995
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%780207
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327078
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183008
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307843
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134358
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043308
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016638
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307540
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307367
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311238
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017501
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308106
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63861
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282652
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017429
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487642
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636637
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309436
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930422
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637392
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047491
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63984
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015419
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282740
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64212
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280928
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636849
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200351%1766127
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200221%1799795
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200041%1767502
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176761%728605
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176671%2032812
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175981%780737
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175521%1215537
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175351%1376436
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1211077
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2032422
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174491%2034291
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174471%1349920
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174181%2034707
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173981%2030319
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1351149
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%769907
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173631%1217189
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173551%770934
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173261%729041
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120381%1866573
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159600%2364901
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1042124
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1014071
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%995146
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%997960
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%998676
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49980%1014742
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%994262
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49460%1015139
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49140%996928
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48540%998853
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2286646
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1034320
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1154483
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324340%159290
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%664855
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1154854
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664505
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4007456
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918576
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3231736
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%96987
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3424388
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802042
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94225
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%212990
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118562
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%780207
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%629995
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327078
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487642
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77658
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134358
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183008
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1270534
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1317760
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1319843
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157554
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%789798
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790213
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972260
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049058
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789664
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018123
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785288
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732298
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783214
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848419
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1018925
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784133
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%747768
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784109
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740763
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790116
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1042124
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%994262
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1406017
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1014742
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1378331
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1298319
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%995146
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1414983
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1297501
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%996928
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1015139
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1159735
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%998676
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1158594
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1363435
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1378965
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17200%1404338
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1365369
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1325207
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1364002
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1157623
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1315142
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1258399
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%997960
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1081550
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1500632
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1014071
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1482223
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16710%998853
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1403832
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1866573
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2286646
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159290
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%664855
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4007456
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1154483
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1154854
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664505
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918576
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802042
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3231736
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86403
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113962
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94225
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%629995
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%780207
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327078
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3424388
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70743
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77658
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134358
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96987
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043308
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183008
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013282
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902435
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016638
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063496
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1064780
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487642
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064220
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930422
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019530
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101716
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015419
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047491
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%928748
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017501
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017429
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022445
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928188
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2034707
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2034291
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1799795
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2030319
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2485856
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1766127
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3159255
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1217189
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2032422
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1376436
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3775248
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2032812
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1351149
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1215537
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1211077
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1767502
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1349920
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1866573
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2364901
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2286646
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3231736
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4007456
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1034320
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3424388
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159290
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1154854
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664505
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%664855
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1154483
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918576
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%96987
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118562
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802042
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%212990
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%780207
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%629995
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327078
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134358
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487642
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77658
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1325207
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183008
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790213
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157554
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1414983
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049058
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1018925
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1016384
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012516
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1317760
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1011756
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1319843
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1404338
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1270534
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1365369
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1403832
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018123
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1364002
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972260
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848419
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784109
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1363435
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1406017
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790116
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732298
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784133
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740763
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86403
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785288
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783214
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419865%8785993
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5702131
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5699833
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408115%8789772
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5463074
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4007456
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3424388
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3124970
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2364901
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2286646
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3231736
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487642
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1034320
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159290
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918576
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802042
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%780207
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%629995
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327078
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183008
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134358
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77658
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1215537
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1376436
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2034291
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1351149
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2032812
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1349920
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2034707
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2030319
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2032422
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1158594
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1014071
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%998676
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%780737
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%729041
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1014742
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%770934
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%997960
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%728605
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%994262
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%996928
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1157623
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1159735
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1015139
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%998853
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1081550
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%769907
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%995146
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1042124
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1378965
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1315142
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1500632
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1297501
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1378331
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1298319
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1482223
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113962
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96987
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118562
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212990
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94225
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3775248
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2485856
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1799795
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5360232
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1767502
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5356826
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3159255
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5463074
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5356304
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1766127
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2364901
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2032812
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2034707
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2030319
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1211077
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2034291
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2032422
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1217189
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2286646
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4007456
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1034320
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3231736
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159290
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1154483
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664505
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1154854
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%664855
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118562
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918576
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3424388
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212990
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802042
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327078
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%780207
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%629995
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134358
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77658
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183008
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487642
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1258399
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1319843
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1364002
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1482223
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1298319
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1378331
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1325207
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1363435
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1270534
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012516
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1404338
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1297501
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1414983
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1406017
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1317760
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1315142
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1016384
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1500632
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1378965
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1011756
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157554
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1403832
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1365369
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753048
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1018925
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848419
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049058
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790213
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3424388
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972260
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018123
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2286646
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159290
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%664855
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1154483
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98622
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664505
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94225
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1154854
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113962
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3231736
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4007456
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918576
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802042
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70743
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%629995
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86403
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327078
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%780207
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183008
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283054
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134358
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636849
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016638
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282652
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017429
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015419
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307843
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308033
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638063
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928188
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930422
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902435
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307540
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311238
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81350
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047491
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308106
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282740
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17903409%13914116
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17901989%10985350
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17894479%4585203
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4479082%8789772
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4467732%8785993
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2710461%4007456
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71965351%3124970
ArenaSchriker7Imp1423311%3424388
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1332911%3231736
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966361%2364901
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592960%2286646
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587180%487642
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484760%1034320
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391590%159290
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242460%918576
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195470%802042
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69600%327078
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68670%629995
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68040%780207
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51990%183008
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34520%134358
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28680%77658
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21790%5356826
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3775248
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21490%5356304
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5360232
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1766127
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2032422
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1215537
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2030319
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1217189
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1211077
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3159255
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2485856
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2034291
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2034707
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1799795
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2032812
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1767502
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118562
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212990
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96987
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4977863%2034707
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4977353%2032812
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4975513%1767502
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4971763%2034291
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4968363%2032422
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4968093%1766127
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4968053%3159255
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4966913%5356826
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4966763%2030319
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4963343%1217189
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4959913%5356304
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4958403%5360232
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4958183%2485856
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4958033%1799795
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4955953%3775248
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4947123%1211077
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63299742%1866573
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61654111%1372422
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11616531%2364901
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51001651%2286646
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria848551%3231736
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813371%1034320
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640290%1154483
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638620%664505
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637130%1154854
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7636910%664855
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4007456
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3424388
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403520%918576
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329510%802042
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311980%212990
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279110%118562
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189470%96987
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487642
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82170%629995
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82130%780207
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64600%327078
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47470%77658
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44130%134358
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24930%183008
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1403832
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012516
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848419
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1298319
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1325207
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1270534
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1016384
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1319843
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972260
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1404338
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1363435
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1406017
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3900%1258399
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3880%1414983
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1315142
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1317760
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790213
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1297501
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1364002
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3770%1157554
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1365369
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1011756
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98622
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86403
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113962
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70743
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11069
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5381
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24262
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305243
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11068
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6535
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11030
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27132
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11072
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11155
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1308924%305243
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212793%178516
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212753%178054
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212173%192100
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212113%178774
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212043%177441
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm211973%205409
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211763%189474
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211623%180420
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211473%61639
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211363%61761
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211203%188220
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots210973%61868
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210833%190606
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210683%188685
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210633%178425
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210353%177802
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210073%190165
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield209953%192080
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves209933%61923
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209583%61703
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209553%177472
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209503%179616
AtlansBahamutBlade209453%205790
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209333%61676
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209323%188785
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209223%190041
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209093%192273
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209023%188397
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208463%177449
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208223%188953
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207023%189878
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156752%1372422
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393361%82458
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261171%53527
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260981%53832
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160941%372192
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59361%1154854
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59221%1154483
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39421%3231736
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731190%802042
AtlansBahamutRena +329830%918576
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26010%27516
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17590%487642
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17080%8243
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13630%4007456
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12800%19461
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3424388
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24383
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%780207
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%629995
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%327078
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134358
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%183008
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11769
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6554
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12790
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10467
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10886
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6384
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11380
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11005
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24262
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10456
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11069
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10914
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11720
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11575
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11072
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10490
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24085
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24654
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10700
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10429
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10684
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11797
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11858
AtlansBahamutMace110%9709
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11030
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24284
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10969
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6028
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24452
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10982
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6420
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10547
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19153
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6448
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11204
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12904
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043308
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11167
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11042
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10749
AtlansBahamutBow90%11038
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11340
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6535
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18473
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12768
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24194
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11155
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11220
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11109
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11061
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10403
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11068
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24592
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11039
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1671
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6401994%5356826
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6401754%5702131
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6397514%5463074
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6396914%2485856
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6396634%5699833
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6392984%3159255
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6392584%5360232
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6385474%3775248
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6381684%5356304
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72625762%3124970
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61319681%1372422
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11293871%2364901
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria886731%3231736
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel848781%4007456
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker803091%1766127
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm799961%1767502
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade796331%1799795
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5792591%2286646
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0643290%1034320
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova515980%212990
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511520%664505
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key510740%1154854
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7508290%664855
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye506760%1154483
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3424388
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325110%918576
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7263880%802042
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134100%327078
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65200%780207
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64930%629995
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38460%77658
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35280%134358
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487642
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19780%183008
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1014742
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1406017
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1011756
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1298319
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%998676
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%997960
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1364002
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1258399
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1042124
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012516
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1325207
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1159735
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1014071
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1378331
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1315142
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1500632
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1081550
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1414983
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1365369
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1363435
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1157623
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1403832
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1158594
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1482223
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%996928
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1297501
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1016384
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1015139
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1404338
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%998853
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1378965
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70743
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86403
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94225
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113962
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98622
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12053926%5356304
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12030346%5356826
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12026776%5463074
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12024826%5699833
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12022576%5360232
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12014266%5702131
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111062%3124970
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3007462%3159255
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3000902%3775248
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3424388
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61570721%1372422
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536221%2364901
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4007456
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946710%2286646
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769020%1034320
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746250%3231736
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521560%487642
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382940%918576
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313370%802042
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99390%629995
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99130%327078
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98300%780207
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73890%183008
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%134358
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44790%77658
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1157623
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%997960
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1042124
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%770934
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%998676
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1500632
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%994262
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1482223
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1378965
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%998853
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%995146
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1298319
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1014742
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%729041
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1158594
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1081550
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1159735
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1014071
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%769907
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%728605
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1015139
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1315142
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1258399
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1378331
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%996928
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%780737
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1297501
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86403
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96987
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113962
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94225
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118562
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615517016%13914116
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410718411%8789772
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410390911%8785993
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410037311%10985350
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12624073%4007456
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3424388
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177023%3231736
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77192332%3124970
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63626721%1372422
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13545781%2364901
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52188191%2286646
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01776240%1034320
AtlansDeath CentRena +3883960%918576
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721350%802042
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487642
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228260%780207
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227660%327078
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226200%629995
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169530%183008
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115810%134358
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105030%77658
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1799795
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1767502
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1766127
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1215537
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2030319
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2034707
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%729041
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2032812
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%770934
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1351149
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1376436
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%769907
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2032422
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1211077
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1349920
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%728605
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%780737
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1217189
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2034291
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1015139
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1042124
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%995146
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1014742
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%997960
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%998853
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%994262
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%996928
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1014071
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%998676
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96987
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94225
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212990
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118562
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61761
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41910
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27132
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26974
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23330
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27048
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26838
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26509
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305243
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24654
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61868
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30382
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26499
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24452
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24592
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24610
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179616
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1372422
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178774
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53832
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24194
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192100
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26815
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61676
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30524
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26396
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61703
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180420
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205790
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42065
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30009
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19461
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42454
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1154483
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26205
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192080
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30377
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41561
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24284
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30129
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53527
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%780207
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42012
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918576
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42365
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25250
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61639
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24262
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17147
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26001
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114182100%14523
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3055855%1101716
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2779844%1064780
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2774624%1019530
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2773584%1064220
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2773564%930422
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2773504%902435
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2773454%638063
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2770744%1063496
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2769184%1043308
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2768304%636849
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2768114%1017429
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2765804%637392
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2765354%928188
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2764814%1047491
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2764394%636637
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2763464%1022445
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2762744%928748
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2762644%1017501
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2761464%1015419
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2757274%1016638
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32505674%865189
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61254442%1372422
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5756091%2286646
AtlansGreat BahaImp583401%3424388
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490261%372192
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488571%1154854
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487701%175136
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486701%1154483
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483431%174935
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339371%185570
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336331%3231736
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4007456
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253660%802042
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246250%918576
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118610%81350
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48470%629995
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47500%780207
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38380%327078
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487642
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24070%134358
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15530%183008
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180420
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42365
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61868
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188220
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192080
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41910
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42454
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188785
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61703
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61761
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205790
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41561
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192100
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42012
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189474
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188685
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61676
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42065
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205409
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61923
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190165
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189878
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41835
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190606
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188397
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192273
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61639
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188953
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179616
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178774
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190041
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8243
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27516
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24383
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19461
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785288
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1064780
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049058
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732298
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1018925
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018123
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784133
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902435
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740763
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790116
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101716
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013282
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789664
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063496
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%747768
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783214
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064220
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%789798
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784109
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865189
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2286646
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1372422
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372192
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108223
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108008
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1154483
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1154854
AtlansHydraRena +340%918576
AtlansHydraImp40%3424388
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4007456
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802042
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%629995
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3231736
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175885%1101716
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174675%1043308
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174615%789664
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174455%1017429
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174445%1019530
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174335%1064220
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174145%902435
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022445
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173965%747768
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173645%1016638
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173445%1064780
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173325%790116
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173235%1015419
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173175%789798
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172905%1013282
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172495%1047491
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172065%1063496
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171905%1017501
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139774%865189
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669452%1372422
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2286646
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372192
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27381%1154483
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26941%1154854
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526221%108223
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%108008
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23011%81350
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21161%3231736
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3424388
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20601%4007456
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714470%802042
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918576
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10640%185570
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487642
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%780207
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%629995
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327078
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134358
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183008
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178425
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172770
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177472
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172761
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190606
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189474
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178516
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205409
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188953
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190041
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205790
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192080
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179616
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192100
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188685
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188785
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189878
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170862
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177441
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180420
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171379
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192273
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177802
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190165
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172448
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178774
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170997
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177449
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188220
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178054
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24383
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171931
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188397
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19461
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3018775%1022445
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3015035%1047491
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3014935%1017429
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3014475%1019530
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3013785%1043308
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3013455%1101716
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3012895%1016638
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3011955%1017501
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3011765%928748
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3011605%1064780
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3011255%1064220
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3009345%1013282
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3009065%930422
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3006025%1063496
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3005405%928188
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3000835%1015419
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2998985%902435
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32325234%865189
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173182%1372422
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704641%2286646
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540161%3231736
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453581%1154854
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450161%174935
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450151%108223
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449111%185570
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448271%175136
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448101%1154483
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447831%372192
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447221%108008
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4007456
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229810%802042
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229550%918576
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211870%81350
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3424388
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48740%487642
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44450%629995
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43750%780207
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36470%327078
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22870%134358
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%183008
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188220
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178774
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178054
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190041
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61923
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61676
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205790
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177472
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61639
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188397
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178516
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190606
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188785
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188685
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192100
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205409
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61868
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189474
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178425
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192273
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177802
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61761
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177441
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177449
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192080
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188953
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179616
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180420
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190165
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61703
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189878
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27516
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8243
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19461
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24383
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51845
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64252
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430219
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%928748
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636849
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1372422
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930422
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638063
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63861
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282740
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308033
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67481
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637392
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280928
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63984
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311238
AtlansSoldierImp13%3424388
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1154854
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178704%305243
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108792%192273
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108242%178516
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108212%170997
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108072%170862
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107762%77054
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107612%192100
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107602%192080
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107602%77494
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107562%178425
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107512%190165
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107332%171931
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107292%172770
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107132%189878
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107102%77237
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107072%188785
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106742%188953
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106712%171379
AtlansValkyrieBlade106532%205790
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106512%77150
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106422%172761
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106422%77038
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106342%188685
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106242%178054
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106162%172448
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106022%77236
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105882%177472
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105832%188220
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105772%190606
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105762%177449
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105502%205409
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105462%189474
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105352%177441
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105342%177802
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104592%190041
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104282%188397
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688602%1372422
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355611%82458
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35541%1154483
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35001%1154854
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334721%56116
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334641%55523
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134571%372192
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3231736
AtlansValkyrieRena +317960%918576
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17130%19461
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717000%802042
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4007456
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12760%185570
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24383
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487642
AtlansValkyrieImp11460%3424388
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8180%27516
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%780207
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%629995
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327078
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134358
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183008
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11042
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6420
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6448
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24085
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6028
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11030
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26499
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11109
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11340
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26547
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24284
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11005
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11380
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10969
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24610
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11155
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6535
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6384
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11072
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24194
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26396
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043308
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26645
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11204
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25250
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6554
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24262
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23330
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24452
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24654
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23374
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11039
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24592
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26509
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10914
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11167
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11061
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11719024%305243
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1131803%171931
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1131273%190606
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1128303%179616
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1125883%180420
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1125853%192080
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1125673%192100
AtlansVeparTower Shield1125423%189474
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1125183%171379
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1125033%189878
AtlansVeparLight Spear1124473%178425
AtlansVeparBlade1124203%205790
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1123963%177802
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1123943%190041
AtlansVeparBerdysh1123663%192273
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1123373%190165
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1123103%178516
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1122953%170862
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1122693%177449
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1122223%172761
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1121813%170997
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1121463%177472
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1121163%188785
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1121123%178054
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1120523%178774
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1119613%172448
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1119533%188953
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1118843%188220
AtlansVeparLight Saber1118803%188397
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1118543%188685
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1118163%172770
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1116463%177441
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1116233%205409
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6867942%1372422
AtlansVeparDevils Key667362%1154854
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667012%1154483
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522141%82458
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336071%53832
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334501%53527
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331121%56116
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329331%372192
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328671%55523
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171710%802042
AtlansVeparRena +3169980%918576
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167920%487642
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163390%27516
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123500%185570
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115650%3231736
AtlansVeparImp112880%3424388
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108480%19461
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88900%24383
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39580%4007456
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30870%780207
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30680%629995
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25670%327078
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16870%134358
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9910%183008
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26499
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26547
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25250
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24284
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24085
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24610
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24654
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26396
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24452
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24592
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26509
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26645
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24262
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24194
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11005
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10403
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6420
AtlansVeparRapier330%10886
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10547
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11340
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19153
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6554
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11797
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10700
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043308
AtlansVeparMace300%9709
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11380
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11072
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11030
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11039
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11061
AtlansVeparKris290%10456
AtlansVeparBow290%11038
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11575
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6535
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6028
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11769
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10914
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11204
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11068
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10490
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12768
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6448
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6384
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10467
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11155
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12904
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11220
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10969
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12790
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10982
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10429
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11858
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11042
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11069
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10749
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10684
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11720
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11109
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11167
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1671
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%927
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305243
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67553%1414983
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66453%1018925
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66423%1270534
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018123
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65213%848419
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65153%1406017
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64873%790213
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012516
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1317760
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1363435
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64403%1364002
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64363%1049058
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972260
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64303%1319843
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1011756
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64083%1403832
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1325207
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63593%1016384
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63443%1157554
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1365369
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1404338
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561723%753048
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1372422
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2286646
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732298
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%784133
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783214
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%740763
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785288
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%784109
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12791%747768
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3231736
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789664
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%789798
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110548
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1154854
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12471%1154483
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790116
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611821%110378
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3424388
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918576
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802042
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%4007456
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113962
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86403
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98622
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70743
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%629995
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%780207
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327078
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487642
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134358
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183008
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1049058
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99173%1013282
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98833%790213
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785288
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789664
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98043%972260
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%784109
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018123
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97613%1063496
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%789798
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%747768
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97443%740763
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732298
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848419
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96563%790116
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1018925
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064220
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95913%1064780
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95713%783214
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95403%784133
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%865189
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1372422
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2286646
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%372192
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110378
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1154854
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108008
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110548
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108223
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1154483
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15011%3231736
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3424388
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4007456
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%918576
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802042
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185570
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81350
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98622
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%629995
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%780207
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327078
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134358
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183008
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189474
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192273
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51709
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190606
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178054
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190041
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172761
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63984
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188953
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77236
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171379
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64252
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51934
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170862
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178425
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177441
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52027
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188785
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64212
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63861
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177449
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77150
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171931
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180420
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77038
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172448
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77054
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188220
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188397
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177802
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188685
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190165
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177472
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172770
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170997
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77494
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65691
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189878
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178516
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77237
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19461
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1042124
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1482223
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1159735
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1378331
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1014071
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1158594
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1404338
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1363435
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1403832
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%995146
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%998676
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1500632
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1315142
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1364002
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1298319
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%998853
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1258399
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%994262
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1325207
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1157623
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1014742
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1365369
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1406017
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1081550
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1866573
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%996928
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%997960
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1414983
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1378965
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1297501
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015139
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1372422
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1154483
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1154854
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4007456
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2286646
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%664855
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664505
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86403
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113962
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802042
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96987
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3231736
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77658
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918576
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94225
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134358
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3424388
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%629995
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210430100%10704
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80162%1270534
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78422%1317760
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77912%1157554
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77392%1319843
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972260
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%402522
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%790213
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%790116
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35891%785288
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%848419
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35281%740763
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1018925
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%789798
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784109
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789664
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732298
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049058
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%783214
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34591%1018123
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784133
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34221%747768
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1372422
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4007456
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2286646
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3424388
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3231736
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110548
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372192
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1154483
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110378
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1154854
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918576
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802042
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70743
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98622
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86403
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%780207
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%629995
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327078
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487642
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134358
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183008
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51709
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308033
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77150
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307843
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637392
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64212
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172770
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171379
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51845
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307367
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77494
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63861
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64252
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309436
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51934
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77054
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65691
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171931
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63984
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280928
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170862
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283054
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308106
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172761
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52027
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282740
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311238
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282652
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77038
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77236
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77237
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740763
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205625%1101716
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064220
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732298
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013282
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%784133
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785288
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1064780
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203945%747768
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203745%1063496
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%790116
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783214
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202935%789664
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202545%1022445
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902435
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202085%784109
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%789798
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865189
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1372422
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017429
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047491
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015419
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016638
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019530
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017501
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2286646
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1043308
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372192
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108223
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1154483
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%108008
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1154854
TarkanMutantImp27231%3424388
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802042
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918576
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3231736
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4007456
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185570
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81350
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487642
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%629995
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%780207
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327078
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134358
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183008
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188785
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77054
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77494
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177472
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171931
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77236
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77038
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177802
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178054
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77237
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189878
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177441
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77150
TarkanMutantBlade100%205790
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178516
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188397
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67481
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170862
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205409
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171379
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190606
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190165
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178425
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188220
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188685
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177449
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188953
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190041
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65691
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172761
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172448
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192273
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170997
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172770
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189474
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24383
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51394%1414983
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51144%1016384
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49534%1317760
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49424%784133
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49374%1018123
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49364%784109
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49274%740763
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49134%1404338
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48894%1018925
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48814%1403832
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48814%1325207
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48744%1319843
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48704%1012516
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48684%972260
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48664%1011756
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%790213
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48634%848419
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783214
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157554
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48374%1270534
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48004%732298
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48004%785288
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47834%1049058
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47774%1406017
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447734%402522
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1372422
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513611%2286646
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110378
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1154483
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110548
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1154854
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3424388
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3231736
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802042
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%918576
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4007456
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113962
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86403
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70743
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%629995
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98622
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%780207
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327078
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487642
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134358
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183008
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64212
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282652
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307540
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%928748
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280928
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67481
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63984
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64252
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307367
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51845
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51934
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308106
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636637
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637392
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309436
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52027
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638063
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307843
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930422
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283054
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928188
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282740
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311238
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308033
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636849
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65691
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63861
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51709
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1159735
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1157623
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1482223
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1158594
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1081550
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1258399
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1500632
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753048
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1414983
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1365369
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1297501
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1298319
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1325207
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1404338
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1406017
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1403832
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1364002
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1315142
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012516
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157554
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1372422
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1016384
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1378965
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1378331
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3231736
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1011756
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2286646
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1154483
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1317760
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%664855
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4007456
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1363435
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918576
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802042
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790213
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664505
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848419
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1319843
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270534
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1154854
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11030
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11068
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6384
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18473
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4226
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%629995
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41561
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82458
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188220
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183008
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307843
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282740
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%928748
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790116
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049058
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%789798
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013282
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1018925
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064220
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785288
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789664
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865189
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783214
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018123
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784133
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1064780
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784109
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063496
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972260
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%780207
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%629995
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2286646
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108008
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1154854
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1154483
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108223
9Ax WarriorImp840%3424388
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372192
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740763
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732298
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3231736
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4007456
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101716
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%747768
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327078
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183008
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802042
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918576
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185570
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134358
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81350
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98622
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487642
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172448
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51845
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188685
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52027
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178054
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172770
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77237
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177441
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77494
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188785
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178516
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77150
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171379
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51709
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170862
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049058
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%789798
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064220
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063496
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972260
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789664
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790116
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848419
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783214
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784133
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013282
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1064780
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784109
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018123
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785288
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1018925
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865189
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%780207
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%629995
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2286646
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108008
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372192
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110548
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1154854
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1154483
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108223
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110378
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790213
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3231736
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740763
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%747768
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327078
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732298
9Bloody wolImp510%3424388
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183008
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918576
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81350
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802042
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134358
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4007456
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98622
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185570
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487642
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189878
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177472
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64212
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51934
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51709
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77054
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52027
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64252
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190041
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172448
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190165
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177441
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170862
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77494
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63861
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189474
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180420
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77236
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430219
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51934
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172761
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170997
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172770
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309436
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65691
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77237
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171931
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282652
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307843
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283054
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172448
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280928
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52027
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282740
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170862
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51709
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51845
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308106
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77494
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77054
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307540
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63861
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307367
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64252
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77150
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171379
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77236
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67481
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77038
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63984
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64212
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308033
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311238
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%780207
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%629995
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21610
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372192
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55523
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56116
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1154854
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1154483
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185570
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3231736
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918576
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802042
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327078
9Cursed WizImp500%3424388
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183008
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24383
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134358
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4007456
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487642
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305243
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24592
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30582
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30129
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30524
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26499
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30382
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24654
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24284
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27132
9CyclopsGladius9092%26645
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30392
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30377
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24262
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27048
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24194
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24452
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23374
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%780207
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26838
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26509
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24085
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30329
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24610
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26205
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26815
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23330
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29549
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26396
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26547
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26001
9CyclopsSpear8522%26335
9CyclopsFlail8462%26974
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%629995
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10914
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6535
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11340
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11005
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11072
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11380
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11109
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11042
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11061
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6554
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11039
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11167
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043308
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11030
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11204
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6028
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6384
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6420
9CyclopsKatana4231%6448
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11155
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10969
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372192
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5348
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5381
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1154483
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1154854
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3231736
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487642
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327078
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802042
9CyclopsRena +31810%918576
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183008
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8243
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134358
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25250
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1671
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4007456
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19153
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12790
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12904
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18473
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12768
9CyclopsApple30%75830
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430219
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77237
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188220
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67481
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178516
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51845
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178425
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177441
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172761
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77038
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189474
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77236
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178054
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77150
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77054
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171931
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172448
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190606
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52027
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188397
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192273
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188685
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188953
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170862
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170997
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51709
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171379
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189878
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188785
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77494
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172770
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65691
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177472
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177449
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177802
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%780207
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190165
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51934
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190041
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%629995
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82458
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55523
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56116
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372192
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1154854
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1154483
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3231736
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327078
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185570
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802042
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918576
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4007456
9Dark KnighImp450%3424388
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27516
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19461
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134358
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183008
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487642
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24383
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430219
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%928748
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637392
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309436
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308033
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307540
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52027
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67481
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51934
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636637
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63861
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65691
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930422
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282740
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77236
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77150
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638063
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77054
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77237
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63984
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282652
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307367
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51709
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307843
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636849
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64252
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308106
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77038
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64212
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283054
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311238
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280928
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77494
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51845
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928188
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%780207
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%629995
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21610
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174935
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1154483
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56116
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372192
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175136
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55523
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24383
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1154854
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327078
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3231736
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802042
9Death CowRena +31140%918576
9Death CowImp1000%3424388
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185570
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183008
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134358
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4007456
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487642
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41561
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26001
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30392
9Death CowWind Helm20%30377
9Death CowBone Armor10%27132
9Death CowElven Bow10%6420
9Death CowScale Armor10%30129
9Death CowTomahawk10%24262
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61639
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61868
9Death CowFlail10%26974
9Death CowGladius10%26645
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61676
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42065
9Death CowKatana10%6448
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430219
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928188
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017429
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636637
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016638
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638063
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637392
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017501
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019530
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307367
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309436
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636849
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930422
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308106
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015419
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022445
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307843
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307540
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311238
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902435
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%928748
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308033
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%780207
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%629995
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2286646
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1154854
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372192
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1154483
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175136
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174935
9Death GorgImp1500%3424388
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185570
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101716
9Death GorgRena +31100%918576
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327078
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043308
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802042
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047491
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3231736
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4007456
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183008
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134358
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81350
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487642
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430219
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311238
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016638
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307367
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637392
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928188
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636849
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307843
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636637
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017429
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308033
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309436
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%928748
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638063
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282740
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283054
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282652
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308106
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017501
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015419
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022445
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307540
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019530
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930422
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280928
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%780207
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%629995
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2286646
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1154483
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174935
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175136
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1154854
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372192
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3231736
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4007456
9Death KnigImp770%3424388
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802042
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327078
9Death KnigRena +3580%918576
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043308
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185570
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183008
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047491
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134358
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81350
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42454
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192080
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42012
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30009
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180420
9Death KnigBlade10%205790
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41835
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178774
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192273
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430219
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015419
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016638
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017501
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017429
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019530
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311238
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63984
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928188
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%928748
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307843
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63861
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309436
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283054
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308106
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636637
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282740
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637392
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282652
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64212
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307540
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280928
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308033
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930422
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64252
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307367
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636849
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638063
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%780207
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%629995
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2286646
9DevilDevils Eye950%1154483
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174935
9DevilDevils Key780%1154854
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175136
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372192
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185570
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3231736
9DevilJewel of Life580%327078
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4007456
9DevilImp500%3424388
9DevilRena +3480%918576
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047491
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043308
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802042
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183008
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134358
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487642
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81350
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049058
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%789798
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064220
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1018925
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063496
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018123
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785288
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783214
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902435
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789664
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013282
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1064780
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784109
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790116
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784133
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865189
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%780207
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%629995
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2286646
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108008
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1154483
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108223
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1154854
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372192
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4007456
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3231736
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732298
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740763
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101716
9Elite OgreImp1071%3424388
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%747768
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327078
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918576
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802042
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98622
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183008
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185570
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134358
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81350
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77150
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188220
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188397
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177441
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188953
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170997
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171379
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77054
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178425
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170862
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190165
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178054
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77494
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77236
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189474
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487642
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77038
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51934
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52027
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172770
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65691
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190606
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77237
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171931
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188785
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190041
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178516
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305243
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%780207
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179616
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26509
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30524
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61868
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42454
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27048
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29549
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61639
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189878
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26205
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42065
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30382
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192273
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26001
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190165
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26547
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26335
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41561
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42365
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61676
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178774
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23374
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61703
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27132
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42012
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26499
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41835
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30329
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190606
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30582
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26396
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192080
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%188953
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205790
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192100
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26815
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180420
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26645
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190041
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61761
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61923
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26974
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26838
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41910
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205409
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23330
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30009
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30129
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%629995
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30377
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30392
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17147
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1154854
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1154483
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372192
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53527
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53832
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327078
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3231736
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918576
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802042
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183008
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19461
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134358
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25250
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487642
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27516
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4007456
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8243
9Hell HoundImp50%3424388
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10490
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10700
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10982
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11042
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043308
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11720
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18473
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11220
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19153
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10914
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11039
9Hell HoundMace10%9709
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12790
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10749
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11069
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11575
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11167
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12768
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11204
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10429
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12904
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11858
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11340
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305243
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30009
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42012
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188785
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188685
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42454
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42065
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61923
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189474
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179616
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42365
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61676
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189878
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192273
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180420
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205409
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61868
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61703
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190041
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178774
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188220
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61761
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190606
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41910
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190165
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192080
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192100
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41561
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188397
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205790
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41835
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61639
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%188953
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%780207
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%629995
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30524
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30382
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82458
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29549
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30377
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30129
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30329
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30582
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30392
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53832
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26974
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1154854
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53527
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26001
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1154483
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372192
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27132
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26838
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27048
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26205
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26335
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26815
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918576
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802042
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327078
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183008
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3231736
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24383
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134358
9Hell SpideImp850%3424388
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487642
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4007456
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27516
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8243
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19461
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11797
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12904
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11720
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12768
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10403
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19153
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11039
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11380
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11167
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11030
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11769
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11068
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11069
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11155
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10684
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10490
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10749
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8175
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9531
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430219
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77038
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282652
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63984
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77237
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280928
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52027
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177802
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171931
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65691
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77054
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177449
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177441
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172448
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172770
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177472
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51934
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178516
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77150
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282740
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178425
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%780207
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172761
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170862
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%629995
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178054
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64212
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77494
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171379
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51845
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51709
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63861
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1349920
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283054
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2032422
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638063
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8075
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170997
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64252
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022445
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77236
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1215537
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972260
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308106
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1376436
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902435
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1018925
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1351149
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%928748
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2034707
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185570
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017501
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1154854
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928188
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1154483
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016638
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307540
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307367
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636849
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307843
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789664
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%789798
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930422
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2286646
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55523
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188220
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848419
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189474
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188953
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049058
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308033
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013282
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190165
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784133
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015419
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2030319
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189878
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017429
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188785
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372192
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4007456
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183008
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180420
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21610
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637392
9Illusion oRena +360%918576
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1158594
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019530
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487642
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018123
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1378965
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188685
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%728605
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1866573
9Illusion oImp50%3424388
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784109
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636637
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157554
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1317760
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785288
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56116
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188397
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402522
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190041
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%780737
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790116
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190606
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802042
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327078
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783214
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%770934
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664505
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24383
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2364901
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81350
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%769907
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1014742
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1016384
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1157623
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311238
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1015139
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1042124
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174935
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1378331
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270534
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101716
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231736
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1319843
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%994262
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110548
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1014071
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205409
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19461
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1081550
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2034291
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1482223
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%995146
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%664855
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790213
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%747768
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1159735
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175136
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%996928
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212990
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1317760
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1319843
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157554
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848419
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790116
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784109
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789664
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018123
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783214
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402522
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%789798
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049058
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972260
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1018925
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784133
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785288
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%780207
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%629995
9Iron WheelImp1270%3424388
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2286646
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4007456
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372192
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110548
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3231736
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1270534
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1154483
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1154854
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110378
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327078
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802042
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790213
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732298
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918576
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%747768
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134358
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183008
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740763
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86403
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70743
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98622
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487642
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171379
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282652
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77054
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63861
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172448
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307843
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51934
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309436
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280928
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52027
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170997
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170862
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51845
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64212
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77038
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637392
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172770
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790116
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019530
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789664
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902435
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016638
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1064780
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022445
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017501
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064220
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013282
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063496
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017429
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%789798
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865189
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015419
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%780207
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%629995
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2286646
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108223
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1154483
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108008
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372192
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1154854
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81350
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3231736
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4007456
9Ogre archeImp1231%3424388
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043308
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918576
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327078
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802042
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%747768
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101716
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047491
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183008
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185570
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134358
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487642
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171931
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188220
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192273
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177449
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180420
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178774
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177472
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192100
9Ogre archeBlade10%205790
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177802
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178516
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172761
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172448
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171379
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205409
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170862
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172770
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190606
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177441
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188397
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192080
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189878
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305243
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77237
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%170997
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178516
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188685
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189878
9Poison BulBlade7821%205790
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177441
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177449
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172448
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172770
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178054
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189474
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192273
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178425
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171931
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170862
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77236
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77494
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171379
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188953
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192100
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188220
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77054
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190041
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177472
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192080
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205409
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188785
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77150
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190606
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77038
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190165
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172761
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188397
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177802
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%780207
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%629995
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82458
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1154483
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372192
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55523
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56116
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1154854
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327078
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802042
9Poison BulRena +31250%918576
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3231736
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24383
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19461
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183008
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4007456
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185570
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487642
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27516
9Poison BulImp650%3424388
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134358
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23374
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24085
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11039
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11030
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24592
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11109
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10914
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10969
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11072
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6554
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24452
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26499
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11167
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6384
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23330
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11340
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430219
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178516
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172770
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65691
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52027
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63984
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51709
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64252
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178425
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171379
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188785
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177449
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77494
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51845
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64212
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77038
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177472
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67481
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170997
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77150
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51934
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77237
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172448
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63861
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188685
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177802
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178054
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77236
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188220
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172761
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189474
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171931
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77054
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170862
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177441
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188397
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%780207
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%629995
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21610
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1154483
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1154854
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372192
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56116
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55523
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918576
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185570
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3231736
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24383
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802042
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4007456
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327078
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183008
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19461
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134358
9Poison ShaImp310%3424388
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10749
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24284
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26547
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487642
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6420
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11039
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23330
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11042
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11380
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24194
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049058
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1414983
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157554
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1317760
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1018925
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018123
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785288
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783214
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848419
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1403832
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1404338
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1319843
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784133
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1406017
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402522
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784109
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972260
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%780207
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%629995
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2286646
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1154483
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110378
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013282
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1154854
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790116
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4007456
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110548
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%789798
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789664
9Queen RainImp490%3424388
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740763
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3231736
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790213
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1011756
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1270534
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732298
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327078
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183008
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802042
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016384
9Queen RainRena +3320%918576
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012516
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134358
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70743
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86403
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98622
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%747768
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51709
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487642
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64212
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307540
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63984
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280928
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63861
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52027
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283054
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65691
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77150
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637392
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77237
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1154854
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019530
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24654
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10749
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24284
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179616
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10684
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430219
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51709
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178054
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177472
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77236
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170997
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77237
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172761
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282740
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309436
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63984
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65691
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51934
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77038
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177441
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171931
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77494
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52027
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172770
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311238
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77150
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172448
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67481
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177802
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77054
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63861
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280928
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64212
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283054
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178516
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171379
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177449
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178425
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64252
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170862
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51845
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282652
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%780207
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%629995
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21610
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1154483
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55523
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56116
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1154854
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372192
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188785
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188685
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188397
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185570
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3231736
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188220
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189474
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190041
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327078
9Schriker2Imp410%3424388
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183008
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918576
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24383
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802042
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487642
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134358
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4007456
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19461
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24262
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24452
9Schriker2Gladius10%26645
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26396
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11039
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11109
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430219
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67481
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77237
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65691
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177449
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189474
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189878
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190606
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77236
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177472
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172761
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188397
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177441
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188220
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171931
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172770
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188685
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77054
9ShadowBlade7110%205790
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172448
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170997
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178054
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%188953
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171379
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178425
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178516
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192273
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188785
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205409
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190165
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77494
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170862
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177802
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190041
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77150
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77038
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%780207
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%629995
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82458
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56116
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1154854
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372192
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1154483
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55523
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327078
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802042
9ShadowRena +31130%918576
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3231736
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19461
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183008
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487642
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185570
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134358
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4007456
9ShadowImp540%3424388
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27516
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24383
9ShadowKris30%10456
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6554
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24452
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11068
9ShadowElven Shield10%23374
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11858
9ShadowPad Armor10%11042
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11204
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
9ShadowVine Pants10%11069
9ShadowPad Helm10%10490
9ShadowBone Boots10%6535
9ShadowMace10%9709
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11340
9ShadowBone Pants10%26499
9ShadowGladius10%26645
9ShadowFlail10%26974
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11220
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11072
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24284
9ShadowBuckler10%10684
9ShadowTomahawk10%24262
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11155
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24194
9ShadowHand Axe10%11720
9ShadowBone Helm10%24085
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24654
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305243
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30009
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61703
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26205
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61761
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180420
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42454
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26838
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61639
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41835
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42365
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61868
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42012
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42065
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30582
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61676
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29549
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61923
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30392
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%780207
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26001
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30382
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41910
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30524
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41561
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30329
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178774
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30377
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26335
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179616
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30129
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%629995
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17147
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6535
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6448
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6384
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6554
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26815
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27132
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24452
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26547
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24284
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24262
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27048
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26396
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24592
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26509
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26974
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23330
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6420
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24654
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26499
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24194
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24085
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23374
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24610
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26645
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1154854
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1154483
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53832
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53527
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372192
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802042
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327078
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918576
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27516
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183008
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3231736
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8243
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134358
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487642
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3424388
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4007456
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25250
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75830
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11069
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11769
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10467
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11720
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12768
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11858
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19153
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10547
9Skeleton ARapier20%10886
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10429
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10982
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18473
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12904
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11575
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11797
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10700
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10490
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11068
9Skeleton AKris10%10456
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1866573
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1015139
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1258399
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%996928
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1042124
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1016384
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1315142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1014742
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1500632
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%997960
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1081550
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1403832
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1157623
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012516
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1158594
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1297501
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1406017
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1378331
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1365369
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1363435
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1414983
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1404338
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%998676
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1325207
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1482223
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1014071
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%998853
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1378965
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1298319
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1011756
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1364002
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1159735
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2286646
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1154483
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664505
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1154854
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%664855
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802042
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918576
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3231736
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4007456
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3424388
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86403
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94225
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70743
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113962
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98622
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%629995
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%780207
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134358
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77658
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327078
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047491
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487642
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928188
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183008
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101716
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049058
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063496
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%747768
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785288
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064220
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1064780
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784109
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784133
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783214
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972260
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740763
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732298
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790116
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018123
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%789798
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101716
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013282
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789664
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1018925
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865189
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2286646
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1154483
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108008
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372192
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108223
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4007456
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1154854
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3424388
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3231736
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802042
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918576
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185570
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98622
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81350
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%629995
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%780207
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487642
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327078
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134358
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183008
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170997
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77054
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172761
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172448
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188397
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77494
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77038
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52027
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178425
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172770
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64212
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188220
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177441
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51709
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177449
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77237
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51845
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67481
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189474
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177472
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77150
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177802
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65691
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63984
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170862
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63861
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178516
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51934
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171931
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171379
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64252
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178054
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188785
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77236
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188685
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19461
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24383
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1406017
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1319843
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848419
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1297501
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1403832
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1016384
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1365369
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1270534
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1364002
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157554
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790213
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1404338
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1298319
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1363435
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1414983
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1011756
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972260
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1325207
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1258399
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1315142
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1317760
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012516
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753048
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2286646
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664505
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%664855
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1154483
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1154854
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3231736
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3424388
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98622
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918576
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802042
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86403
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4007456
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70743
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113962
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%629995
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%780207
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327078
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134358
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487642
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183008
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311238
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016638
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043308
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928188
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930422
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280928
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308033
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017429
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308106
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309436
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307843
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%928748
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017501
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636849
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638063
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282740
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307367
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64212
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637392
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015419
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636637
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307540
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64252
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63984
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63861
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282652
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047491
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283054
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019530
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1376436
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1215537
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1351149
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2032422
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2034291
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2034707
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1349920
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2030319
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2032812
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1866573
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2364901
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%997960
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%770934
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%780737
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1081550
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1014742
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%729041
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1159735
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%994262
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%995146
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1015139
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%769907
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%728605
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%996928
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%998853
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1158594
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1042124
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%998676
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1014071
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1157623
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2286646
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4007456
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3231736
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%664855
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1154854
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1154483
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664505
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1500632
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1378331
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1315142
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1482223
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1378965
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1297501
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1298319
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3424388
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918576
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802042
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96987
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113962
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118562
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212990
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%780207
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%629995
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94225
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327078
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77658
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134358
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183008
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487642
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013282
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784109
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790116
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064220
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%789798
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018123
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972260
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785288
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740763
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732298
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063496
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1018925
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%747768
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784133
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789664
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783214
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1064780
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101716
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049058
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1270534
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740763
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784133
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1018925
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018123
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732298
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1319843
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789664
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%789798
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972260
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%747768
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049058
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785288
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013282
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848419
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783214
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790213
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784109
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790116
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1317760
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402522
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1154483
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1154854
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2286646
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110548
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372192
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110378
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3231736
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4007456
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802042
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918576
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185570
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70743
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98622
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81350
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3424388
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%780207
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%629995
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327078
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487642
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134358
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183008
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77236
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65691
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52027
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170997
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171931
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172761
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77054
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77038
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282740
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280928
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170862
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77150
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171379
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63861
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282652
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77237
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51934
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64212
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64252
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172448
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178054
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283054
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177802
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51845
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63984
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51709
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311238
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177441
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309436
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178425
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67481
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177449
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178516
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172770
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177472
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77494
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189474
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190041
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188220
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188785
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188397
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188685
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24383
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19461
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1866573
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%998853
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%780737
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1298319
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%728605
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1297501
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1500632
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1015139
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%996928
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1081550
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1482223
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1378965
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1014742
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%998676
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1315142
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%729041
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1014071
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1378331
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%769907
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%995146
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1258399
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%770934
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1157623
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1159735
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%994262
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1158594
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1042124
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%997960
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2364901
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2286646
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3231736
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1154854
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664505
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1154483
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%664855
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918576
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4007456
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3424388
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802042
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86403
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94225
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96987
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113962
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%629995
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%780207
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327078
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487642
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77658
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134358
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118562
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183008
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1799795
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2034291
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1351149
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3159255
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1866573
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2034707
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1766127
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%728605
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%780737
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2030319
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2032422
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2485856
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1217189
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2032812
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1211077
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1215537
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4007456
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3424388
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1767502
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1034320
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%729041
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118562
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%769907
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1376436
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%770934
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1414983
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1016384
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018123
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848419
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1018925
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1404338
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1011756
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790213
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785288
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157554
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784133
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049058
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783214
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784109
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1319843
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1270534
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1403832
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012516
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1406017
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732298
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972260
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1317760
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740763
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402522
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2286646
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1154854
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110548
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110378
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1154483
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013282
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789664
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%789798
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790116
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%747768
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3231736
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4007456
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3424388
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802042
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918576
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86403
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70743
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98622
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%629995
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%780207
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327078
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134358
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183008
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487642
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637392
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309436
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638063
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52027
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77054
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63861
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77038
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930422
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51934
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307843
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51709
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282740
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308033
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%928748
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928188
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282652
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77237
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77150
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308106
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307540
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311238
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77236
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636849
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65691
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77494
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64252
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636637
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63984
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307367
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283054
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280928
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67481
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64212
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51845
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24383
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42365
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30582
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61868
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41910
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30329
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30382
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42454
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42012
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61703
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30524
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30129
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30377
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41835
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61639
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61676
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41561
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61761
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30392
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30009
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61923
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29549
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42065
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305243
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179616
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192080
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205790
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205409
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192273
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180420
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192100
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27132
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27048
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26335
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26974
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178774
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26815
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26838
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26001
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26205
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17147
11Chief SkelImp14410%3424388
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4007456
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372192
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1154854
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3231736
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53527
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53832
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1154483
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8243
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487642
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27516
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918576
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802042
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19461
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%780207
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%629995
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327078
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134358
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183008
11Chief SkelApple170%75830
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11072
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12904
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10490
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12790
11Chief SkelMace130%9709
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10547
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10403
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11069
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11575
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18473
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11720
11Chief SkelBow110%11038
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11220
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19153
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10684
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10467
11Chief SkelKris100%10456
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11030
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11061
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12768
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11039
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10429
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11068
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10982
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11769
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11858
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10914
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11797
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10700
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11042
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11167
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10749
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42454
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61923
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42365
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41835
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190165
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42065
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179616
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188785
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188685
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192100
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190606
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61703
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42012
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188397
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192080
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190041
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178774
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61868
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41910
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189474
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41561
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189878
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192273
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188220
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205790
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61639
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61761
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180420
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205409
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188953
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61676
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305243
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82458
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53527
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1154854
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53832
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1154483
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8243
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372192
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487642
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3231736
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918576
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802042
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24383
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4007456
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27516
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19461
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%629995
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%780207
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327078
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134358
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183008
11Dark SkullImp430%3424388
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11061
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10914
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11069
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11155
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10969
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10467
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10749
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11769
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11039
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6554
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11068
11Dark SkullKris120%10456
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12768
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6420
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10490
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043308
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11005
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18473
11Dark SkullKatana110%6448
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10700
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10429
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11575
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11109
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12790
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11340
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10403
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6028
11Dark SkullRapier90%10886
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11858
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12904
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6535
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11720
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10982
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19153
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10547
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11204
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10684
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11167
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11030
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11042
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11072
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11220
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11038
11Dark SkullMace50%9709
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11380
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11797
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6384
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1671
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75830
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190165
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205790
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171379
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178425
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205409
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188785
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178054
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192273
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171931
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190606
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192100
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192080
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189474
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170997
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178516
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180420
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177802
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188397
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188685
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177449
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177441
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189878
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188953
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190041
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170862
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179616
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177472
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188220
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178774
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305243
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82458
11Giant OgreImp11520%3424388
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487642
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27516
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1154854
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372192
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1154483
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53832
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53527
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3231736
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4007456
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24383
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802042
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918576
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19461
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%629995
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%780207
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327078
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134358
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183008
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24085
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6554
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11030
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6535
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18473
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10749
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24262
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11858
11Giant OgreKatana60%6448
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11340
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11204
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10700
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10982
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10490
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6384
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12768
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11155
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11042
11Giant OgreRapier50%10886
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11575
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24452
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10914
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11005
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11109
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11072
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19153
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10547
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11068
11Giant OgreBow40%11038
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10684
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11069
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11797
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24592
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043308
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12790
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10467
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11720
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24610
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11769
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6028
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24194
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11061
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10969
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24654
11Giant OgreMace30%9709
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11220
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6420
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24284
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12904
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11380
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11167
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11039
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10429
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10403
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1671
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%927
11Giant OgreApple10%75830
11Giant OgreKris10%10456
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430219
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188397
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172761
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192273
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172448
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177441
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51934
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77150
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172770
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64252
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190165
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77236
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52027
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178425
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178516
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67481
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170862
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77054
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171931
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189878
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177472
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64212
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188685
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177449
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77237
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65691
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51709
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63861
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188220
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178054
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190041
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77494
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77038
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63984
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189474
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180420
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51845
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177802
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171379
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190606
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188785
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188953
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170997
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21610
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56116
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1154854
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55523
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372192
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19461
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1154483
11Magic SkelImp2000%3424388
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24383
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185570
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3231736
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918576
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802042
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%780207
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487642
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4007456
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327078
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629995
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134358
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183008
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6535
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26547
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25250
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26838
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10914
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11380
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10969
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11030
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043308
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24452
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6420
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23374
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30382
11Magic SkelSpear20%26335
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24592
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11340
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6028
11Magic SkelFlail10%26974
11Magic SkelKatana10%6448
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26499
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24194
11Magic SkelGladius10%26645
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11005
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24610
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30329
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11068
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6384
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11167
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30392
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26205
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11204
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24284
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67481
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188397
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172770
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172448
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77237
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188220
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171379
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65691
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172761
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177441
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171931
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177449
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77236
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188953
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178054
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77038
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189474
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77150
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192273
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77494
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190165
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177802
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205409
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170997
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178425
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189878
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177472
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190606
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188685
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205790
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170862
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77054
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178516
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188785
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190041
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430219
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82458
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372192
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1154483
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487642
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1154854
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56116
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55523
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3231736
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19461
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4007456
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802042
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918576
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27516
11Red SkeletImp2600%3424388
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185570
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24383
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%629995
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%780207
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327078
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134358
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183008
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27132
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11380
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11167
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11039
11Red SkeletBow40%11038
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11797
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11042
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10490
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11069
11Red SkeletMace40%9709
11Red SkeletKris40%10456
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10684
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10700
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11340
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11155
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11204
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11068
11Red SkeletKatana30%6448
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11061
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26509
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10914
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10547
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11720
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10429
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24452
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11005
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11858
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23330
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26499
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26815
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6420
11Red SkeletRapier20%10886
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23374
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24592
11Red SkeletFlail20%26974
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11030
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6384
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24284
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11072
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24194
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26396
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26645
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11220
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24610
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10749
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6554
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11769
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24654
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11575
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10982
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11109
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25250
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67481
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178516
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170997
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77494
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172448
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77150
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51709
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77038
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178425
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77237
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65691
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178054
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177802
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77236
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51845
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177441
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172770
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171379
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177472
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177449
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51934
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171931
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52027
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170862
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77054
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172761
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430219
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188397
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189474
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188785
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188685
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190041
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188220
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190606
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283054
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309436
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190165
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189878
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311238
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63861
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282652
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188953
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63984
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64212
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282740
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64252
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280928
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55523
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1154854
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1154483
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372192
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56116
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82458
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21610
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185570
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3231736
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24383
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802042
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19461
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918576
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487642
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4007456
12Chief SkelImp2570%3424388
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%780207
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%629995
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327078
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134358
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183008
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24610
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11380
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24284
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26838
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6554
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24085
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10969
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11030
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30392
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27132
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23330
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043308
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27048
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26499
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26335
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24452
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6535
12Chief SkelGladius30%26645
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10914
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30382
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11068
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25250
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11155
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26509
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24262
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29549
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6420
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30129
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26001
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24194
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11005
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11039
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23374
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11061
12Chief SkelKatana20%6448
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26396
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11042
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10700
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6028
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30377
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10982
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26205
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26815
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24592
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26547
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30524
12Chief SkelKris10%10456
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10429
12Chief SkelMace10%9709
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10749
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6384
12Chief SkelFlail10%26974
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11220
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10684
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24654
12Chief SkelRapier10%10886
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11109
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11069
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11072
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638063
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636849
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307367
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64212
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282652
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51845
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309436
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77054
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307540
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311238
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52027
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282740
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308033
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172770
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637392
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77494
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64252
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307843
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63861
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51709
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77150
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65691
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77236
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283054
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63984
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172761
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308106
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51934
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280928
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77237
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636637
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67481
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172448
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77038
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430219
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24383
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21610
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372192
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1154483
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55523
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56116
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1154854
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4007456
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3231736
12Dark SkullImp9240%3424388
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802042
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918576
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487642
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185570
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%629995
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%780207
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327078
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134358
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183008
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047491
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043308
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016638
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019530
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015419
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017501
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017429
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63984
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638063
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309436
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636849
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930422
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63861
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307540
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307843
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308033
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637392
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64212
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636637
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283054
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282740
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311238
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928188
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307367
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64252
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%928748
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282652
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308106
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280928
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430219
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2286646
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3231736
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174935
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1154483
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175136
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185570
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372192
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1154854
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4007456
12Giant OgreImp5960%3424388
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918576
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802042
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%780207
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%629995
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327078
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81350
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487642
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134358
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183008
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013282
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017501
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047491
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101716
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064220
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022445
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063496
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019530
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902435
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017429
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015419
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1064780
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016638
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043308
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638063
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636637
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930422
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%928748
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636849
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637392
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928188
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865189
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81350
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3231736
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2286646
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372192
12Magic SkelImp1830%3424388
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108008
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108223
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1154483
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1154854
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4007456
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802042
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918576
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185570
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487642
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%629995
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%780207
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327078
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134358
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183008
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177441
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180420
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178425
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190606
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177472
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171931
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188397
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178054
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205409
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188953
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189474
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188785
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190165
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24383
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190041
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189878
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177802
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178774
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192100
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192273
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101716
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311238
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636849
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017501
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022445
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308106
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636637
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309436
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017429
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928188
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%928748
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307367
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019530
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930422
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902435
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047491
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638063
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637392
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016638
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307540
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308033
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307843
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015419
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043308
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430219
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2286646
12Red SkeletImp5720%3424388
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174935
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175136
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1154483
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1154854
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372192
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3231736
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4007456
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185570
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918576
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802042
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81350
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%780207
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%629995
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487642
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327078
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134358
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183008
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311238
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308106
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63861
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308033
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282740
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636637
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637392
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307367
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64252
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64212
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638063
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283054
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280928
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307843
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636849
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282652
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309436
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307540
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63984
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430219
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043308
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047491
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016638
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930422
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015419
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017501
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017429
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77236
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%928748
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019530
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928188
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77237
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51845
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172761
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172770
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172448
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67481
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77150
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51934
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65691
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77038
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77494
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51709
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52027
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77054
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372192
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1154483
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1154854
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24383
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21610
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2286646
13Chief SkelImp2390%3424388
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3231736
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185570
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4007456
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918576
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802042
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56116
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55523
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174935
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175136
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487642
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%629995
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327078
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%780207
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81350
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183008
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134358
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61676
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26547
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25250
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178774
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41910
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61923
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61761
13Chief SkelFlail20%26974
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27132
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42065
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30524
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30129
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42454
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192080
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26001
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61639
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24284
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26509
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24085
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26396
13Chief SkelBlade10%205790
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23374
13Chief SkelSpear10%26335
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30329
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42365
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27048
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24262
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24654
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41835
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24610
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101716
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047491
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043308
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017501
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015419
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016638
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636849
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1064780
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019530
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902435
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064220
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022445
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063496
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636637
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637392
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638063
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930422
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928188
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017429
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%928748
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865189
13Dark SkullImp9690%3424388
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2286646
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4007456
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3231736
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175136
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372192
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174935
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185570
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1154854
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1154483
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918576
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802042
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81350
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%780207
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%629995
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327078
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134358
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487642
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183008
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61676
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41835
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190606
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192100
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188785
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42065
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61761
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188953
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42454
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180420
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61703
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190165
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188220
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192273
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190041
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188397
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189474
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192080
13Dark SkullBlade30%205790
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205409
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61923
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61639
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179616
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189878
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178774
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42012
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41561
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188685
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27516
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61868
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41910
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790116
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013282
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902435
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022445
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016638
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%789798
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047491
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101716
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063496
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019530
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015419
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1064780
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789664
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064220
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%747768
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043308
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017429
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017501
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865189
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81350
13Giant OgreImp3840%3424388
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2286646
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1154483
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4007456
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1154854
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108008
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108223
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372192
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3231736
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802042
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487642
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918576
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185570
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%780207
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%629995
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327078
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134358
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183008
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177449
13Giant OgreBlade40%205790
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172770
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177472
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178516
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189474
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190606
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177441
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171931
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192080
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205409
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190041
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172448
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180420
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178425
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179616
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188397
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170862
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188220
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190165
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189878
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172761
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171379
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192100
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1270534
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784109
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789664
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848419
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049058
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013282
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%747768
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732298
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784133
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018123
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790116
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785288
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740763
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1317760
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1319843
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%789798
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972260
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1018925
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790213
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783214
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402522
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1064780
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063496
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064220
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3231736
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2286646
13Magic SkelImp870%3424388
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4007456
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372192
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110548
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1154854
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110378
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1154483
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802042
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918576
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98622
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70743
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%780207
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%629995
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327078
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134358
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487642
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172761
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77237
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172770
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311238
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51934
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64212
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65691
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77494
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307540
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183008
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170997
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308033
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309436
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307843
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308106
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790116
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740763
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049058
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783214
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789664
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%747768
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784133
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013282
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064220
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063496
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1064780
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018123
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784109
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1018925
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732298
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785288
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902435
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101716
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%789798
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865189
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4007456
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2286646
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3231736
13Red SkeletImp2210%3424388
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1154483
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372192
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108223
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108008
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1154854
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98622
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802042
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918576
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185570
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327078
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81350
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%780207
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%629995
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183008
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134358
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487642
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177449
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51709
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65691
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172448
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188685
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178516
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188397
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171931
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188953
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178054
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178425
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170862
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172761
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177802
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170997
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77494
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77237
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51934
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177472
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51845
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188785
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77038
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52027
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190606
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172770
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101716
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043308
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902435
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022445
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019530
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017501
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017429
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015419
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047491
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016638
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930422
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636637
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%928748
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638063
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637392
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%636849
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928188
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063496
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1064780
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064220
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013282
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308106
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308033
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307540
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311238
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307843
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309436
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307367
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430219
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865189
14Chief SkelImp4010%3424388
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2286646
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3231736
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1154483
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1154854
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81350
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372192
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4007456
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174935
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185570
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175136
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918576
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802042
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108223
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108008
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%780207
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%629995
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487642
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327078
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134358
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183008
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177802
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189878
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177441
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178774
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177449
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188785
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170997
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192100
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188685
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192273
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188953
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188397
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178425
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192080
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190606
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188220
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205409
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171931
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190041
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171379
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178516
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170862
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177472
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189474
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180420
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049058
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783214
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063496
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1018925
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785288
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013282
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790116
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740763
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972260
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789664
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1064780
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%789798
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064220
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%747768
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784133
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784109
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732298
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018123
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101716
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865189
14Dark SkullImp10490%3424388
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2286646
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3231736
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4007456
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1154854
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372192
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108008
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108223
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1154483
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918576
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802042
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81350
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185570
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98622
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%629995
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%780207
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327078
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134358
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487642
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183008
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170862
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51845
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177449
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52027
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188785
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172761
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63861
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172448
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178516
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177802
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77054
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177472
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170997
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188685
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64212
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65691
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77236
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77494
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77150
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189474
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171931
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177441
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171379
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64252
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178425
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51709
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77237
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63984
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77038
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188397
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172770
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188220
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178054
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51934
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24383
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1270534
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784133
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049058
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732298
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783214
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1319843
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1317760
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1018925
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785288
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848419
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740763
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784109
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790213
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013282
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790116
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018123
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789664
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%789798
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%747768
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972260
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402522
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1064780
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063496
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064220
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2286646
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4007456
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3231736
14Giant OgreImp3580%3424388
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110548
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1154854
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372192
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110378
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1154483
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70743
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98622
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802042
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918576
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%629995
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%780207
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327078
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134358
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183008
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307367
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308106
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172448
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52027
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77150
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64212
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487642
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170997
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280928
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77054
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77237
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308033
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307843
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171931
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63861
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77494
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170862
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51934
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51845
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172761
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283054
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307540
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171379
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77038
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51709
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77236
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63984
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309436
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64252
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172770
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282740
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311238
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282652
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1406017
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1317760
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1364002
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790213
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1016384
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1018925
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1365369
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018123
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1404338
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1414983
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848419
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1363435
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1403832
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012516
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049058
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1270534
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1011756
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972260
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1319843
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1325207
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157554
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753048
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784109
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784133
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740763
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%789798
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785288
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732298
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789664
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790116
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783214
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%747768
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2286646
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3231736
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110548
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1154483
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110378
14Magic SkelImp640%3424388
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1154854
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4007456
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918576
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%113962
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86403
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802042
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98622
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%629995
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%780207
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70743
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327078
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134358
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487642
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183008
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1016384
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049058
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1414983
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784133
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790213
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784109
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012516
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1317760
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018123
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1011756
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783214
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1403832
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1406017
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1270534
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1018925
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1404338
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785288
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848419
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157554
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972260
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732298
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1319843
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740763
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402522
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013282
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%789798
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790116
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789664
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%747768
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2286646
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4007456
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110378
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110548
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3231736
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1154854
14Red SkeletImp1880%3424388
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1154483
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918576
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802042
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70743
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86403
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98622
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%629995
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780207
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327078
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134358
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183008
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77236
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487642
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52027
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638063
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65691
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637392
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309436
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307367
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77494
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77038
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64212
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307843
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%928748
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308106
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636637
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51709
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308033
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63984
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63861
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282740
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51934
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64252
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283054
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928188
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280928
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77237
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930422
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282652
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789664
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101716
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064220
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1064780
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063496
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013282
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790116
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%747768
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%789798
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049058
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016638
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047491
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017429
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017501
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019530
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015419
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022445
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043308
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902435
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783214
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740763
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1018925
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785288
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018123
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784133
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732298
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865189
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972260
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784109
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3231736
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2286646
15Chief SkelImp3820%3424388
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4007456
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81350
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108223
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372192
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1154854
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108008
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1154483
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802042
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918576
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185570
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%780207
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%629995
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98622
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487642
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327078
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134358
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183008
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188685
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177802
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170862
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177449
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188397
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179616
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172770
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178516
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189878
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178774
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171931
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177441
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190165
15Chief SkelBlade30%205790
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63984
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188785
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171379
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77494
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63861
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188220
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51709
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64212
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170997
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178054
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180420
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172448
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51845
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192080
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178425
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51934
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77150
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189474
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24383
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177472
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64252
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77236
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190041
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52027
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190606
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65691
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77054
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1270534
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1317760
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157554
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1319843
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972260
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049058
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740763
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018123
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789664
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%747768
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783214
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784133
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1018925
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848419
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790116
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790213
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%789798
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732298
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784109
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785288
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402522
15Dark SkullImp19360%3424388
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4007456
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3231736
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2286646
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1154854
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1154483
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110548
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372192
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110378
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802042
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918576
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70743
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98622
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86403
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%780207
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327078
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%629995
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134358
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487642
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183008
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172448
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307843
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77494
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171931
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308106
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63984
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311238
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309436
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282740
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77237
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308033
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51709
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307540
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77038
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51845
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282652
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77236
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51934
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280928
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52027
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64212
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63861
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170862
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172761
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637392
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307367
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283054
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64252
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77150
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172770
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171379
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67481
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77054
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170997
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65691
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24383
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972260
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1011756
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1317760
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157554
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1018925
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1403832
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1016384
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1404338
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012516
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018123
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848419
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1365369
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1406017
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1364002
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790213
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1414983
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1363435
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049058
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1319843
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1325207
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1258399
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1270534
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753048
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2286646
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4007456
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3231736
15Giant OgreImp4310%3424388
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110548
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1154854
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110378
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664505
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1154483
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%664855
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113962
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802042
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70743
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918576
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86403
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98622
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%629995
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%780207
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327078
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487642
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134358
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183008
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63861
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047491
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280928
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308033
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019530
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311238
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282652
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017501
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307367
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015419
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017429
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636637
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309436
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016638
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283054
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%928748
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636849
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307843
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043308
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637392
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307540
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308106
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638063
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63984
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930422
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928188
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64252
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64212
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282740
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1500632
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1482223
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1081550
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1159735
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1157623
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1158594
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1406017
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1378331
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1378965
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1325207
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012516
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1365369
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1404338
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1011756
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1403832
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1298319
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1258399
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1016384
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1363435
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1297501
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1315142
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1364002
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1414983
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157554
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753048
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4007456
15Magic SkelImp1280%3424388
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2286646
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3231736
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1270534
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1319843
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790213
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664505
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1154483
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%664855
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1154854
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1317760
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848419
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802042
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918576
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98622
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94225
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70743
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86403
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%629995
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%780207
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113962
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327078
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487642
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134358
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77658
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043308
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%928748
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101716
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307540
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019530
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308033
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183008
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022445
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282652
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930422
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017501
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928188
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015419
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047491
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64212
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308106
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1319843
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1363435
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1364002
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1325207
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1270534
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1016384
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012516
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1298319
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157554
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1297501
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1378331
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1406017
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1315142
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1414983
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1317760
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1011756
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1258399
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1365369
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1403832
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848419
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790213
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1404338
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1378965
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753048
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049058
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972260
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1018925
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018123
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2286646
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3231736
15Red SkeletImp2700%3424388
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%664855
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664505
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1154483
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1154854
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4007456
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98622
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86403
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802042
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918576
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113962
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70743
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%629995
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327078
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780207
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134358
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487642
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183008
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307540
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307367
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%928748
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047491
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019530
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307843
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930422
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309436
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928188
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282652
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637392
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311238
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280928
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282740
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016638
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636637
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022445
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017429
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017501
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308033
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308106
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015419
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283054
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636849
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638063
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049058
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%789798
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732298
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784133
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790116
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972260
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784109
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783214
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785288
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%789664
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%740763
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018123
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1018925
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%747768
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790213
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%848419
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013282
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1064780
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1063496
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064220
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1016384
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1011756
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1157554
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1270534
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1319843
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1012516
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1317760
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865189
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402522
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2286646
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3231736
16Chief SkelImp12890%3424388
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110378
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110548
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1154483
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1154854
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4007456
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108223
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108008
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98622
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802042
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372192
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918576
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86403
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81350
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%629995
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185570
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%780207
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487642
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327078
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70743
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134358
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183008
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63984
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51709
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63861
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172448
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172761
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638063
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77236
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65691
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308106
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172770
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307367
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77150
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51934
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77038
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77054
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192273
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67481
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171931
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308033
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171379
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77494
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77237
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188220
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180420
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64212
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190165
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64252
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177472
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52027
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170997
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188397
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282652
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188685
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170862
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178425
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188953
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190606
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637392
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177441
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177449
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636637
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311238
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282740
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636849
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178054
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24383
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280928
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283054
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177802
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189878
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189474
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178516
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307843
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190041
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307540
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188785
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1406017
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1315142
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1016384
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1298319
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1258399
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1404338
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1325207
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790213
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1297501
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1012516
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1363435
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%848419
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1319843
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972260
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1364002
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1365369
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1157554
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1011756
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1317760
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1403832
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1414983
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1270534
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753048
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2286646
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3231736
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%664505
16Dark SkullImp32040%3424388
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%664855
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1154483
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1154854
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98622
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4007456
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86403
16Dark SkullRena +316130%918576
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802042
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70743
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113962
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%629995
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%780207
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327078
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134358
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183008
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487642
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%63984
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928188
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282652
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%636849
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311238
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282740
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043308
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638063
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309436
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64212
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308033
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636637
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637392
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047491
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280928
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017501
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307367
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017429
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1015419
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308106
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63861
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016638
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64252
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307540
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283054
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%928748
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930422
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%307843
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1019530
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81350
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1500632
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1157623
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1159735
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1081550
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1482223
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1158594
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1325207
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1315142
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1403832
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1404338
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1298319
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1414983
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1406017
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1365369
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1016384
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1378965
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1363435
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1012516
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1258399
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1364002
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1011756
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1297501
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1157554
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1378331
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753048
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4007456
16Giant OgreImp24960%3424388
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2286646
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3231736
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1270534
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%848419
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790213
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1317760
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1319843
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1154854
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%664855
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1154483
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%664505
16Giant OgreRena +39450%918576
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802042
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70743
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98622
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94225
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86403
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%113962
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%780207
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%629995
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327078
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134358
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%487642
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77658
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183008
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017429
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019530
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928188
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101716
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930422
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307843
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022445
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308033
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017501
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902435
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%928748
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%636849
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047491
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015419
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043308
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307367
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307540
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016638
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637392
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636637
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308106
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638063
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283054
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282740
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%280928
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282652
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65691
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309436
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64212
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311238
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81350
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1376436
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1482223
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%729041
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1157623
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1081550
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%997960
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%728605
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%998676
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1014742
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1351149
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1349920
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%998853
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1042124
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%769907
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%996928
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1159735
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1015139
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%770934
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1500632
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%995146
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%780737
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%994262
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1215537
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1014071
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1158594
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1866573
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1297501
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1315142
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2364901
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1298319
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1378331
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1258399
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1378965
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2286646
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3231736
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1154483
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%664855
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664505
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1154854
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918576
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802042
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113962
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4007456
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94225
16Magic SkelImp1140%3424388
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118562
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%780207
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%96987
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%629995
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327078
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487642
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134358
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77658
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183008
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018123
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1018925
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%789798
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740763
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784109
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063496
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101716
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902435
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784133
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013282
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064220
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789664
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790116
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785288
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732298
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783214
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049058
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1064780
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%747768
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1042124
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%997960
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1378331
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1014742
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%994262
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%780737
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%998853
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1364002
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1315142
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1298319
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%996928
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1159735
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%998676
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1378965
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1081550
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1500632
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1014071
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1297501
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1482223
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1015139
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1325207
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1365369
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1258399
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1157623
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1363435
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%995146
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1158594
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1866573
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2286646
16Red SkeletImp13790%3424388
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%664505
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1154854
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%664855
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1154483
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4007456
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3231736
16Red SkeletRena +36130%918576
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802042
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%96987
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70743
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94225
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%629995
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%113962
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%780207
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327078
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134358
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86403
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487642
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183008
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77658
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017429
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063496
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902435
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064220
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047491
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013282
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022445
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636637
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1064780
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636849
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019530
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016638
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015419
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637392
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638063
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017501
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043308
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928188
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%928748
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101716
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930422
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81350
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter651073%1406017
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots650433%1011756
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm650403%1258399
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow649943%1016384
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor648613%1157554
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction648393%1403832
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots648363%790213
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots648163%1319843
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage647833%1414983
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm647323%1404338
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm647163%1012516
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor646893%1317760
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow646613%1270534
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots646313%1325207
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves645113%1364002
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow645073%1365369
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves644983%848419
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants644003%1363435
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants426302%1018123
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst426012%1049058
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves424652%972260
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield423472%1018925
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5373902%753048
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301421%1378965
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves298631%1297501
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots298541%1378331
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask298471%1315142
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants297421%1298319
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110440%2286646
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4007456
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89480%3231736
17Chief SkelImp80220%3424388
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773030%664855
17Chief SkelDevils Key71850%1154854
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771660%664505
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71030%1154483
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40770%113962
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39250%86403
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638490%110378
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638200%110548
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37840%98622
17Chief SkelRena +337290%918576
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737230%802042
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31710%70743
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13020%629995
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12530%780207
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10680%327078
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7840%487642
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6880%134358
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4060%183008
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015419
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%280928
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307367
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930422
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637392
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016638
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1017501
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%308033
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%307843
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311238
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043308
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash930%1047491
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%928748
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928188
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283054
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636849
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017429
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638063
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308106
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282740
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307540
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309436
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282652
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636637
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019530
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63861
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022445
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63984
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64252
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64212
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185570
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81350
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2341964%1158594
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2336644%1482223
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2335624%1081550
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2331184%1500632
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2328004%1157623
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2325984%1159735
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1280112%1363435
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1277342%1365369
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1275952%1012516
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1275172%1406017
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1274202%1364002
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1272042%1325207
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1271642%1378965
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1271592%1258399
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1271402%1297501
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1271032%1011756
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1270682%1403832
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1270212%1298319
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1269922%1404338
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1269812%1315142
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1269152%1016384
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1269042%1414983
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1267992%1378331
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1262962%1157554
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5965402%753048
17Dark SkullImp311341%3424388
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299020%4007456
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291670%2286646
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227540%3231736
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213290%848419
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212600%790213
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211950%1319843
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211890%1317760
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211340%1270534
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192530%1154483
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190560%664855
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189430%664505
17Dark SkullDevils Key188360%1154854
17Dark SkullRena +3120340%918576
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798230%802042
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89740%98622
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87430%70743
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82430%94225
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65300%86403
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52640%113962
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36710%629995
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36670%780207
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28020%327078
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18020%134358
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15160%487642
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13790%77658
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11610%183008
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101716
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022445
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307540
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3350%902435
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3290%1019530
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308106
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047491
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307367
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%930422
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637392
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%638063
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017429
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%928748
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636637
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015419
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308033
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636849
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307843
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928188
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016638
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017501
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043308
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65691
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280928
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%283054
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282652
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282740
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64212
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311238
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309436
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185570
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81350
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark675582%1042124
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants634282%1363435
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm633042%994262
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves632712%1378965
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots632362%995146
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction631912%1159735
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631492%1157623
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631452%1015139
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631372%1258399
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots631262%1378331
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor630812%998853
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm630172%1404338
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants630002%1482223
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves629592%1364002
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow629592%1365369
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629572%996928
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots629282%1325207
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter629202%1406017
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves629082%1081550
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction629052%1403832
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage628842%1414983
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves628572%1500632
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves628332%1297501
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow628152%997960
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask627662%1315142
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627532%1014742
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627452%998676
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor627072%1158594
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots626982%1014071
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants626772%1298319
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476312%1866573
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143870%2286646
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794220%664505
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793640%664855
17Giant OgreDevils Key92810%1154854
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4007456
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92370%1154483
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61120%3231736
17Giant OgreRena +357650%918576
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746910%802042
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46600%113962
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42830%86403
17Giant OgreImp38990%3424388
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94225
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18510%780207
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17940%629995
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327078
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13460%96987
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12680%70743
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9380%134358
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77658
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183008
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487642
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013282
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1017501
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1064780
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015419
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930422
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043308
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101716
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%928748
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022445
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902435
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019530
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928188
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063496
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017429
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064220
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016638
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047491
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185570
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81350
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233573%1217189
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220692%1014742
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220182%1015139
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219872%1211077
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219702%728605
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219312%770934
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219192%2032812
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218952%1376436
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218952%2034291
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218882%780737
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218602%769907
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218572%996928
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218392%998676
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218232%1351149
17Magic SkelRune Blade218232%2030319
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218092%1042124
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218062%997960
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217992%994262
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217902%1014071
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217432%2032422
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217202%998853
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217152%1215537
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217152%995146
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216952%729041
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216952%2034707
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215342%1349920
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159552%1866573
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89031%1159735
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88211%1157623
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87491%1500632
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86971%1081550
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86961%1158594
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86031%1482223
17Magic SkelSpirit +179641%2364901
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4007456
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546981%2286646
17Magic SkelSpirit +039420%1034320
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37050%3231736
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731620%664505
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730530%664855
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30430%1154483
17Magic SkelDevils Key30350%1154854
17Magic SkelImp27760%3424388
17Magic SkelRena +320400%918576
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17820%118562
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716200%802042
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13660%212990
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94225
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8870%96987
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6400%780207
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%629995
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%327078
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134358
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77658
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183008
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487642
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784109
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%789664
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049058
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064220
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790116
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1018925
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732298
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784133
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063496
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783214
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785288
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018123
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013282
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740763
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972260
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%789798
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%747768
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848419
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1064780
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790213
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70743
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81350
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490692%1376436
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465792%1015139
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm463892%994262
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463462%1351149
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463052%995146
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463032%998676
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462832%1014742
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462602%770934
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462442%1081550
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462302%996928
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461702%1500632
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461682%729041
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460472%728605
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460462%1482223
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460252%1159735
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459662%1157623
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459522%1378331
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459442%1378965
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459432%998853
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots458842%769907
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458712%1158594
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458682%1349920
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458552%1014071
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458492%1042124
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves457912%780737
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457432%997960
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319742%1866573
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154911%2364901
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596160%2286646
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80690%3231736
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77690%1363435
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77650%1365369
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77390%1298319
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77110%1364002
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76820%1297501
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76680%1258399
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76230%1315142
17Red SkeletImp68500%3424388
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62340%1154483
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761740%664505
17Red SkeletDevils Key61510%1154854
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760970%664855
17Red SkeletRena +340270%918576
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4007456
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731700%802042
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27950%86403
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24490%118562
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18020%113962
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12920%94225
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12300%780207
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11940%96987
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11710%629995
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327078
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134358
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77658
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183008
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487642
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10429
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11061
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9709
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11340
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10467
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11068
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043308
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11167
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6420
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6448
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10914
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11039
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10700
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10749
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11005
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11042
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6535
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11769
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10969
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11220
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11204
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11030
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11038
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10684
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11109
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10982
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11720
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6384
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10403
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10490
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10886
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12768
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11380
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11797
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6028
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11155
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10547
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10456
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12904
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18473
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12790
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11575
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11069
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19153
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5348
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11858
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1154483
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4226
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372192
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1154854
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134358
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%629995
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802042
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487642
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918576
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327078
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23330
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24592
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10914
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6384
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24452
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6448
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11042
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24284
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26509
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043308
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24262
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26499
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26645
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11167
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6028
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24610
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23374
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11072
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26396
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11204
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25250
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11340
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24654
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6420
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10969
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11155
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11005
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24194
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11039
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6535
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26547
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11109
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11030
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372192
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1154483
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24085
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1154854
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802042
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629995
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918576
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5348
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134358
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26974
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6420
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24284
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24610
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11340
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27132
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24452
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26815
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26335
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043308
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24592
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26509
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23330
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24262
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27048
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11109
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6448
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11039
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24194
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25250
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11042
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11155
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5381
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10969
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26838
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11204
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26396
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24085
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11030
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6028
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26547
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10982
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11005
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10914
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26645
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11380
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1154483
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10429
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11068
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23374
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372192
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10456
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11038
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6384
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10886
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1154854
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10684
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11220
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11167
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6554
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24654
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10467
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802042
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9709
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10749
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10700
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11069
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918576
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%927
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61923
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26815
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26205
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305243
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26974
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30382
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42454
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30582
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41561
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30377
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41910
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27048
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61703
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61676
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29549
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61639
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27132
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30524
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42012
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30329
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61761
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30009
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30129
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41835
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26335
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26838
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26001
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61868
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42365
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30392
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42065
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372192
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17147
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53832
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1154854
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1154483
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487642
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802042
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53527
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3231736
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3424388
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918576
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27516
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8243
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%629995
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327078
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134358
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63861
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177449
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177802
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64212
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77054
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177441
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282652
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1154854
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170997
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77237
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178425
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190165
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305243
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26645
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23330
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27132
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30524
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26547
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24592
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30582
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27048
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30129
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24610
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26335
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24262
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26815
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26396
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30377
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24284
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30392
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25250
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29549
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24654
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26974
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24085
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24194
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26838
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30382
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26001
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23374
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26509
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30329
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26205
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11109
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6448
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6535
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11005
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11155
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11042
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6420
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043308
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11340
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6384
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11380
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11167
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1154483
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11204
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1154854
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11039
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11072
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372192
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11061
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5381
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6028
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10914
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5348
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10969
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11030
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918576
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802042
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%629995
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1671
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487642
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327078
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%780207
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3231736
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8243
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6028
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10969
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24654
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24592
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10886
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11061
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24452
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11204
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24284
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11030
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11069
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10914
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10749
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11155
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11042
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11858
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6420
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11340
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11068
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11039
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11220
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11797
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10456
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24085
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24610
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11167
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043308
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12768
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24262
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11109
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10547
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11380
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10684
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18473
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11575
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10982
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10429
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1154483
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11038
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24194
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5381
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11005
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6535
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6448
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6384
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10490
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12904
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12790
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19153
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10700
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802042
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11720
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1154854
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372192
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%927
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11769
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9709
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5348
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10467
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305243
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61639
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190606
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205409
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179616
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192273
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61676
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61703
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205790
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189878
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192080
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42065
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41835
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41910
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189474
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190041
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188785
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42012
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42365
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42454
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61761
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188220
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180420
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192100
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188953
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178774
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30009
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41561
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61868
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188685
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188397
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61923
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190165
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30129
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30382
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30377
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82458
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30582
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30329
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29549
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30392
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30524
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26838
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26205
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27132
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1154483
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26815
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26974
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26001
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26335
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53832
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1154854
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27048
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53527
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372192
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4007456
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802042
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918576
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3424388
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24383
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8243
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3231736
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19461
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487642
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%780207
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134358
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27516
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327078
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%629995
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183008
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305243
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30382
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30129
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26001
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61923
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42365
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61639
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61761
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30524
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26205
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30582
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42065
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27048
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30392
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26838
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61676
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30009
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41561
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30377
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41910
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23330
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41835
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29549
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30329
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61868
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23374
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26815
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26335
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61703
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26974
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42454
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27132
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42012
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1154854
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372192
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1154483
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17147
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6384
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11155
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5381
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24194
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5348
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26509
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24284
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6420
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24452
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6028
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53527
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53832
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11005
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24592
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25250
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24610
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6535
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6448
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26645
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11109
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24262
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24085
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3231736
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24654
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26547
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26396
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918576
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27516
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802042
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3424388
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327078
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8243
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487642
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%629995
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305243
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42454
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61639
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178774
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205409
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42012
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30009
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30392
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180420
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192100
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30329
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61676
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41835
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61761
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41561
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29549
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42065
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42365
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30377
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30129
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30582
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61868
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192273
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30524
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61923
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205790
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30382
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179616
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61703
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41910
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192080
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17147
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3424388
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1154854
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53527
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372192
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1154483
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53832
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918576
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802042
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27516
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487642
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8243
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3231736
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19461
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%780207
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327078
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%629995
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183008
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134358
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9709
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10403
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11575
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11720
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11769
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11039
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10467
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11858
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305243
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205790
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41835
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189474
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61639
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42365
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42065
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189878
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188953
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188785
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205409
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61923
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188397
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61676
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188685
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180420
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42454
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190165
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192100
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61703
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178774
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192273
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192080
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30009
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190606
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61868
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41910
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190041
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179616
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42012
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188220
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61761
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41561
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30329
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29549
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30524
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30392
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30377
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82458
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30582
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30129
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26815
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26335
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30382
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53832
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26205
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26001
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372192
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27132
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1154483
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26974
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53527
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27048
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1154854
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26838
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24383
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3424388
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918576
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27516
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231736
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487642
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8243
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4007456
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%780207
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802042
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%629995
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11167
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19461
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327078
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430219
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188685
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77236
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177441
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177472
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178425
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172761
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77038
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189474
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67481
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188220
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190165
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170997
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188397
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77237
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77494
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172770
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171931
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177802
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77150
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190041
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188953
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52027
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177449
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190606
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172448
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192273
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51845
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178516
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188785
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65691
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189878
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77054
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178054
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171379
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51934
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170862
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51709
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82458
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3231736
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55523
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56116
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372192
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1154854
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1154483
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918576
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27516
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802042
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185570
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19461
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487642
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%780207
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327078
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%629995
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4007456
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3424388
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24383
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134358
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183008
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430219
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638063
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017429
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311238
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928188
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308033
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016638
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017501
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282740
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047491
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022445
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101716
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308106
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64212
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174935
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637392
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305243
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177441
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178425
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189474
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178516
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177449
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178774
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180420
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170862
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190041
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179616
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192273
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192100
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177802
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188397
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205790
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189878
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171379
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177472
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188953
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192080
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190165
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188685
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205409
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188785
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188220
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178054
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170997
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171931
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190606
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82458
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1154483
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53832
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372192
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1154854
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53527
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27516
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918576
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802042
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3424388
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19461
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3231736
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24383
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%629995
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487642
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327078
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%780207
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4007456
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134358
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6535
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11030
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11061
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24194
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11042
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179616
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26838
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61868
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42454
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30382
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41910
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41561
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61676
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61703
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30009
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41835
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29549
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61639
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42012
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61761
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180420
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61923
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30329
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30582
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30392
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30377
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42365
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26205
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26335
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42065
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30129
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30524
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23330
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17147
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178774
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24284
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24262
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27048
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6535
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24610
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6420
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26509
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26815
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24592
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24194
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1154854
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26974
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27132
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25250
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6384
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24085
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23374
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1154483
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24654
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24452
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26396
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372192
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26645
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53527
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26547
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53832
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918576
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802042
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8243
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3424388
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3231736
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27516
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327078
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487642
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%629995
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430219
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67481
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172761
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178425
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77150
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178054
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311238
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171379
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170862
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77038
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51845
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77237
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64252
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51709
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171931
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170997
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282652
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77494
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64212
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177802
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280928
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177472
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63984
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309436
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177441
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63861
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172448
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283054
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77236
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178516
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77054
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52027
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172770
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51934
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177449
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282740
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65691
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21610
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3231736
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1154483
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185570
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188220
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188397
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188785
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188685
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55523
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56116
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1154854
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918576
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4007456
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372192
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190041
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3424388
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189474
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802042
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24383
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%780207
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19461
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%629995
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487642
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134358
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11155
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10969
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305243
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192100
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205409
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178054
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170997
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77038
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171379
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192273
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188685
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188220
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190606
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172448
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188953
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172770
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188785
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177441
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178516
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82458
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192080
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189474
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190165
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190041
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178425
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77236
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188397
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177449
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177802
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77237
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189878
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1154483
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170862
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77150
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77054
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177472
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205790
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171931
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372192
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172761
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77494
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3231736
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19461
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56116
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1154854
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3424388
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918576
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430219
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63861
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170997
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188220
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178054
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178516
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64252
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188785
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189474
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77038
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51845
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77237
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52027
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65691
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171931
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172770
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177449
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77054
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188397
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51934
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170862
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63984
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177472
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67481
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77236
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51709
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77494
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178425
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172448
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177802
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64212
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188685
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171379
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172761
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177441
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77150
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21610
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55523
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1154854
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56116
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3231736
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1154483
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372192
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19461
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802042
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918576
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185570
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24383
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327078
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134358
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%629995
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11039
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11167
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430219
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170862
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77038
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77494
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309436
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177802
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311238
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64212
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283054
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77237
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77236
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171931
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63861
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177449
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177472
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171379
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77054
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170997
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280928
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65691
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77150
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178425
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52027
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177441
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51934
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63984
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172448
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178516
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172761
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64252
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282740
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51709
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178054
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172770
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51845
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282652
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67481
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21610
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1154483
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3424388
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188220
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55523
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1154854
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372192
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56116
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188685
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188785
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188397
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189474
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190041
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185570
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918576
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24383
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802042
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487642
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19461
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%780207
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%629995
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327078
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3231736
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183008
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134358
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23330
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24284
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23374
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30129
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24194
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27048
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24262
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26499
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26974
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26838
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26205
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26001
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30582
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26547
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10969
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11039
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26815
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11030
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11380
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6028
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6448
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6420
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26509
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30392
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11042
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29549
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24452
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6535
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26396
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24592
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25250
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27132
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30524
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10914
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26335
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930422
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307540
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636637
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309436
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311238
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430219
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283054
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282652
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022445
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307367
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282740
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047491
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043308
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017429
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928188
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019530
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636849
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280928
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638063
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%928748
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308033
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902435
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307843
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016638
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637392
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308106
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017501
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015419
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2286646
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372192
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1154854
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175136
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174935
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1154483
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185570
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802042
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81350
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918576
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487642
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%629995
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%780207
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134358
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327078
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3231736
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183008
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30329
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3424388
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26974
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785288
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049058
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016384
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012516
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848419
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018123
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1154854
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402522
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928188
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63984
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430219
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307367
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52027
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51709
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64212
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282652
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64252
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309436
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308033
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67481
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51845
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636637
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637392
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308106
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280928
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307843
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65691
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930422
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%928748
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63861
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638063
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282740
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311238
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307540
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283054
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636849
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51934
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21610
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1154483
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175136
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174935
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372192
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1154854
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24383
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185570
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802042
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918576
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487642
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3231736
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%629995
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327078
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%780207
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3424388
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134358
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183008
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42012
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26335
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61703
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30582
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61761
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30009
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30329
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42454
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26815
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41835
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61923
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42065
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26205
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30382
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27048
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61868
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77038
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170862
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52027
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430219
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77150
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188953
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77237
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172770
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188685
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189878
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77054
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178516
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171931
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189474
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177802
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172448
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188220
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188397
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178054
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177449
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192273
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171379
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65691
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172761
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178425
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51845
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170997
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177472
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82458
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77236
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51934
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77494
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51709
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188785
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177441
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55523
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372192
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1154854
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190165
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56116
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190606
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190041
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1154483
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4007456
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802042
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487642
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918576
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022445
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101716
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016638
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013282
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902435
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043308
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019530
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017501
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017429
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064220
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015419
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047491
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063496
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1064780
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636637
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930422
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%928748
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637392
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638063
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928188
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636849
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865189
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3231736
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2286646
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372192
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3424388
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108008
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81350
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1154483
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1154854
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108223
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918576
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802042
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487642
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185570
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%780207
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327078
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134358
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%629995
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190041
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171931
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170997
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190165
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047491
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430219
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043308
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283054
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930422
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%928748
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282740
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636637
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311238
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019530
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928188
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637392
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309436
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308106
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282652
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022445
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636849
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308033
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307367
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307843
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307540
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017501
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015419
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638063
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017429
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016638
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280928
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2286646
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372192
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1154483
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174935
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175136
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1154854
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3231736
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802042
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918576
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185570
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4007456
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3424388
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81350
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%780207
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%629995
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327078
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134358
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487642
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183008
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41835
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29549
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61923
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30129
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61639
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30392
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178774
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61868
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30329
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205790
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30582
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61676
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42065
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41561
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192100
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42012
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42454
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61703
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30382
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41910
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180420
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30524
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192273
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30377
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205409
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179616
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61761
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42365
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192080
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30009
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19461
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27516
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8243
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790116
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063496
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789664
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%747768
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013282
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902435
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1064780
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064220
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047491
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016638
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022445
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%789798
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043308
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015419
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019530
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101716
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017501
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017429
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865189
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2286646
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81350
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1154483
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1154854
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108008
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108223
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372192
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3231736
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4007456
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3424388
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802042
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918576
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185570
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487642
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%629995
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%780207
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327078
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134358
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183008
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188397
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178516
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172761
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192100
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192080
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178425
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188685
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172770
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190041
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177441
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180420
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190165
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170862
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172448
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178774
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188785
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189878
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170997
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188220
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177802
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171379
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205790
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189474
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205409
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179616
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178054
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177449
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171931
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188953
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192273
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177472
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190606
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27516
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19461
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24383
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049058
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740763
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013282
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785288
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732298
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%789798
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783214
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063496
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1064780
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902435
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018123
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101716
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1018925
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784109
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064220
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784133
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790116
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789664
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%747768
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865189
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2286646
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4007456
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372192
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108008
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1154483
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1154854
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108223
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3424388
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3231736
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918576
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802042
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98622
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185570
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%629995
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%780207
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81350
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327078
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134358
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183008
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487642
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188785
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190041
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77237
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188685
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170862
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51934
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77236
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172770
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77150
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172448
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67481
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178054
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177449
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189878
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172761
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177472
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52027
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51709
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190606
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177802
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178425
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77494
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170997
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189474
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77054
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51845
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188953
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171379
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77038
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171931
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65691
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188397
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177441
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178516
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190165
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188220
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19461
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24383
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1016384
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1325207
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1319843
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783214
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785288
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1414983
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012516
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1406017
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1270534
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784109
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049058
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784133
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972260
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157554
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1011756
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790213
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018123
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1317760
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848419
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1403832
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732298
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1018925
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740763
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1404338
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402522
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2286646
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3231736
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110378
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110548
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1154854
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1154483
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3424388
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802042
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918576
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86403
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4007456
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113962
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70743
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327078
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%780207
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98622
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%629995
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134358
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183008
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487642
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51709
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636637
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307843
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63861
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51934
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930422
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283054
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636849
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307367
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64212
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308106
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64252
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308033
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%928748
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282740
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311238
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637392
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928188
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65691
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52027
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280928
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307540
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63984
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24383
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1215537
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1351149
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2034291
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1081550
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3231736
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1349920
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1376436
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2034707
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664505
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2032812
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2032422
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1154854
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2030319
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1866573
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297501
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1014742
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%769907
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%998853
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%780737
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1015139
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1159735
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1014071
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2364901
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1158594
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%629995
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3424388
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1270534
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1319843
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790213
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1317760
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732298
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1018925
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049058
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790116
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848419
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784133
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784109
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785288
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783214
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972260
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789664
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013282
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%789798
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%747768
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740763
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018123
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402522
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1154854
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1154483
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2286646
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110378
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110548
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372192
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3231736
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3424388
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4007456
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802042
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918576
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70743
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185570
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98622
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81350
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%780207
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%629995
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327078
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134358
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183008
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487642
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171379
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280928
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64252
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170997
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283054
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172448
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170862
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51709
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177802
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51845
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177441
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52027
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63861
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77237
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51934
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77494
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311238
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309436
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282652
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64212
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67481
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172761
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171931
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282740
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178425
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63984
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177449
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77038
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77054
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77236
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77150
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178516
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65691
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177472
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172770
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178054
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188397
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188785
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188220
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189474
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19461
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190041
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188685
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24383
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101716
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022445
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930422
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638063
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637392
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017501
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902435
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017429
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019530
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%928748
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928188
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043308
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1064780
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063496
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636637
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064220
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636849
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016638
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047491
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015419
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865189
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2286646
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4007456
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1154854
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3424388
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175136
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1154483
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174935
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372192
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3231736
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185570
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802042
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918576
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81350
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487642
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%780207
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%629995
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327078
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134358
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183008
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41910
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192100
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61639
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190606
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188220
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179616
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61761
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180420
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190041
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188953
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61703
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42454
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42365
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178774
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41561
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189878
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188397
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205790
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61676
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61923
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192273
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41835
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190165
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42065
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42012
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61868
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189474
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205409
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192080
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188685
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188785
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8243
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27516
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24383
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19461
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1363435
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012516
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1297501
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1016384
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1378331
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1325207
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1319843
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1404338
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1315142
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1406017
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1317760
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1414983
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1403832
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1258399
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157554
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1270534
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1298319
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1011756
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1482223
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1500632
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1378965
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1365369
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1364002
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753048
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3424388
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2286646
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4007456
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1018925
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049058
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018123
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848419
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972260
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790213
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1154854
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1154483
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664505
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%664855
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3231736
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802042
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918576
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98622
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94225
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113962
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70743
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86403
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%780207
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327078
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%629995
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134358
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487642
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183008
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637392
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308106
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280928
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047491
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282740
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019530
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930422
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1270534
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732298
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740763
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784109
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%789798
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790213
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972260
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848419
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790116
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013282
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785288
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789664
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%747768
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1317760
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783214
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018123
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1319843
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049058
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784133
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1018925
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402522
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064220
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063496
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1064780
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2286646
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110378
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1154483
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110548
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372192
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1154854
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802042
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918576
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4007456
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70743
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3231736
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%629995
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%780207
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327078
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98622
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3424388
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134358
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183008
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282740
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280928
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170862
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52027
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77236
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283054
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51845
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77038
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309436
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308033
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1364002
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157554
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790213
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012516
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1016384
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972260
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049058
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1319843
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1270534
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1406017
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1325207
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1414983
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018123
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1403832
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1018925
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1365369
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1404338
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848419
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1011756
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1317760
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1363435
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1258399
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753048
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2286646
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4007456
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110378
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1154854
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1154483
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664505
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110548
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%664855
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802042
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918576
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113962
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3231736
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3424388
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70743
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98622
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86403
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487642
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%629995
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%780207
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327078
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134358
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183008
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928188
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282652
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%928748
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307843
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63861
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017429
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63984
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311238
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64212
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638063
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308106
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308033
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283054
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280928
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016638
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043308
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307367
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019530
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930422
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017501
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64252
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047491
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637392
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307540
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282740
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636849
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636637
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1404338
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1270534
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1363435
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1297501
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1482223
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1365369
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1403832
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1500632
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012516
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1325207
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1406017
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1016384
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1414983
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1378965
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157554
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1378331
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1298319
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1011756
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1317760
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1258399
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1364002
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1319843
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1315142
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753048
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2286646
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972260
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790213
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848419
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049058
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1018925
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018123
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3424388
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664505
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%664855
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1154483
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1154854
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802042
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918576
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98622
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3231736
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4007456
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94225
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113962
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86403
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70743
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%629995
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%780207
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327078
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134358
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183008
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487642
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022445
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637392
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928188
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307843
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047491
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311238
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019530
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283054
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307367
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636637
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043308
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930422
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638063
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307540
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902435
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015419
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282652
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308106
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016638
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636849
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%928748
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282740
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017501
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309436
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280928
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308033
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017429
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1376436
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1159735
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%769907
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1081550
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1157623
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%729041
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%770934
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%996928
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1378331
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%994262
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1158594
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1500632
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1351149
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1349920
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%998853
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%728605
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1378965
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1482223
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%997960
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1015139
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%780737
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1014071
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%995146
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1042124
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1014742
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%998676
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1866573
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2364901
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2286646
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3231736
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3424388
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664505
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1154483
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%664855
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1154854
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1363435
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1258399
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1298319
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1365369
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1297501
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1364002
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1315142
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918576
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%802042
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86403
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118562
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4007456
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%113962
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94225
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%780207
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%629995
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%96987
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%327078
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77658
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134358
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183008
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487642
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5699833
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5360232
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5356304
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3775248
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3159255
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5356826
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5702131
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2485856
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5463074
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3124970
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2364901
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1766127
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212990
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1767502
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3424388
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%664855
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4007456
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1034320
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1154483
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183008
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1154854
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1799795
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1042124
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1866573
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1015139
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%995146
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1364002
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1297501
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%996928
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1157623
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1014742
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1325207
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1500632
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1315142
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1378965
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1365369
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1081550
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1258399
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1159735
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%997960
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1158594
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1014071
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1414983
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1378331
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%998676
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1404338
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%994262
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1482223
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1403832
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1406017
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%998853
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1363435
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1298319
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2286646
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1154483
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%664855
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1154854
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664505
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918576
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3231736
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%802042
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86403
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113962
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94225
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4007456
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96987
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%780207
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%629995
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3424388
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327078
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70743
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134358
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77658
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487642
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183008
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064220
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1064780
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013282
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043308
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015419
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017501
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016638
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047491
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902435
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063496
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017429
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022445
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019530
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930422
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928188
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%928748
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101716
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185570
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1414983
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1016384
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1319843
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1406017
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049058
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157554
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%972260
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1403832
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848419
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790213
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1018925
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740763
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784133
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1011756
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1317760
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1270534
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1404338
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012516
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732298
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783214
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784109
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785288
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402522
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2286646
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110548
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1154483
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1154854
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110378
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%747768
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789664
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790116
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013282
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%789798
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3231736
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918576
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802042
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3424388
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4007456
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86403
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70743
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98622
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%780207
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%629995
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327078
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134358
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183008
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487642
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928188
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%928748
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308106
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638063
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311238
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307540
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77038
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63984
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63861
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307843
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636849
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636637
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51934
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282652
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51845
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283054
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51709
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65691
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930422
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77236
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52027
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309436
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307367
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308033
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637392
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282740
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280928
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77494
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24383
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77237
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77150
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1799795
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1767502
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1766127
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2034707
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1351149
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2034291
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%770934
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1215537
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2032422
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2030319
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1211077
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%729041
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%728605
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1349920
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1217189
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%769907
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1376436
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2032812
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%780737
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1866573
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2364901
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%997960
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1042124
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1014742
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1015139
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%995146
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%994262
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1014071
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%996928
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%998853
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%998676
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2286646
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1034320
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%664855
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1154854
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1154483
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664505
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3424388
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3231736
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4007456
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918576
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802042
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96987
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212990
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118562
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94225
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%629995
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%780207
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327078
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134358
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77658
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183008
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1319843
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157554
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1317760
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1270534
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487642
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740763
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784133
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785288
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789664
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784109
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848419
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018123
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783214
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972260
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%789798
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732298
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790116
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%747768
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049058
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790213
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1018925
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70743
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots403014%770934
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm401954%994262
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves401914%780737
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots399344%995146
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots398514%769907
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6313393%1866573
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear272703%1015139
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants269943%1482223
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants269933%1363435
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves269553%1364002
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots269513%1378331
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves269403%1378965
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm269343%996928
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves269253%1081550
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots269213%1014071
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace269183%1157623
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor269083%998853
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm268973%1258399
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor268933%1158594
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark268643%1042124
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor267983%998676
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow267793%997960
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves267553%1297501
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask266963%1315142
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves266823%1500632
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants266643%1014742
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants266633%1298319
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow266173%1365369
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction265493%1159735
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593631%2286646
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62871%1154483
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762491%664855
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762121%664505
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4007456
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61311%1154854
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47841%3231736
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339770%918576
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3424388
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731880%802042
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22120%86403
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17710%113962
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16510%96987
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13590%94225
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8710%70743
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8350%629995
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7730%780207
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6180%327078
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4640%77658
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%487642
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134358
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183008
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013282
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017501
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902435
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789664
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047491
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064220
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790116
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1064780
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017429
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%789798
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016638
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101716
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015419
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043308
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022445
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%747768
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063496
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019530
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81350
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463290%1866573
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449080%1351149
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448080%1349920
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447280%998853
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446830%2034707
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446190%1042124
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445870%729041
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445620%1376436
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445440%1215537
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445310%1014071
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%728605
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445070%2032812
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1015139
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2032422
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444980%2030319
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444650%998676
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444480%1158594
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%995146
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444330%2034291
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444120%996928
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443780%780737
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443780%769907
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443370%1157623
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443120%994262
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442270%1159735
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442190%997960
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%770934
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438820%1014742
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231170%2364901
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2286646
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1154854
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1154483
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791580%664505
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%664855
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3231736
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918576
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55190%3424388
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51200%4007456
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%113962
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746190%802042
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%212990
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%96987
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118562
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12520%780207
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%629995
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94225
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%327078
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77658
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134358
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183008
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487642
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049058
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%789798
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740763
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848419
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732298
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789664
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784109
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%747768
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063496
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784133
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783214
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064220
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785288
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013282
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1064780
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1018925
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790116
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972260
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018123
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790213
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98622
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81350
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1078111%1767502
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1074811%1766127
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1073161%1799795
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor944870%2034291
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots944200%770934
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants944190%729041
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants943740%1215537
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon942340%1376436
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves940920%1211077
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff940470%2032812
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream940380%1217189
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves940250%780737
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants940050%2034707
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots939270%769907
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade939000%2030319
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots938630%1349920
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor938490%728605
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter937590%1351149
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow935940%2032422
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6709020%1866573
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1348590%2364901
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants270660%1014742
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm270100%996928
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor269950%998853
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear269530%1015139
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow269340%997960
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor269320%998676
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots269160%1014071
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm268390%994262
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark266850%1042124
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots264120%995146
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5214450%2286646
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174520%1034320
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157060%4007456
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139560%664855
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye138860%1154483
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7138750%664505
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137540%1154854
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria86950%3231736
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386810%918576
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78320%96987
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770500%802042
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53240%94225
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3424388
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44930%212990
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31510%118562
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21150%780207
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20810%629995
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16280%327078
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10980%77658
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10750%134358
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6360%183008
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487642
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1270534
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1317760
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1319843
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157554
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740763
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972260
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784109
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790116
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018123
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784133
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785288
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%789798
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%747768
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732298
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049058
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783214
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789664
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848419
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790213
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1018925
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70743
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86403
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98622
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2691611%2485856
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2686781%1799795
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2681401%1766127
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2680681%5360232
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2679841%5463074
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2678621%5356304
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2674401%3775248
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2673661%1767502
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2672651%3159255
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2665931%5356826
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1538060%2364901
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow451090%2032422
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants449130%2034707
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade448000%2030319
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves447900%1211077
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream446850%1217189
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff445400%2032812
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor444780%2034291
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5333960%2286646
Kalima 6Death CentImp297220%3424388
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0269810%1034320
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria262420%3231736
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4007456
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217460%664855
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216610%1154854
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216340%664505
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215480%1154483
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161680%118562
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3136980%918576
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116420%212990
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109100%802042
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65890%327078
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32630%629995
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31790%780207
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19670%487642
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17130%134358
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16370%77658
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10000%183008
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2272%13914116
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2192%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10985350
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4585203
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4007456
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3231736
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3124970
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3424388
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2364901
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2286646
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487642
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1034320
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802042
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918576
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%780207
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183008
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1767502
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327078
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3775248
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77658
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1015745%1766127
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1011625%1767502
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1011575%1215537
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1011555%2034291
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1011555%1211077
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1011035%1799795
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1010545%1376436
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1009845%1217189
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1009235%1349920
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1009075%2485856
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1009025%3159255
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1009015%2032422
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1008865%2030319
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1008475%2034707
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1006505%2032812
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1005565%3775248
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1001205%1351149
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6585763%1866573
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1286331%2364901
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5175961%2286646
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel166111%4007456
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155891%3231736
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3424388
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143451%1034320
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115181%664855
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115061%1154854
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113491%1154483
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112711%664505
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372520%918576
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67910%96987
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758330%802042
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51410%118562
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44970%212990
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17740%629995
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17620%780207
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13880%327078
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134358
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8700%77658
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8610%487642
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5160%183008
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1011756
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1049058
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1270534
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1365369
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1403832
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1018925
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018123
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790213
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1364002
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012516
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1325207
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1016384
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%972260
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157554
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848419
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1414983
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1404338
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1406017
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1319843
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1317760
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1363435
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%789798
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790116
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783214
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740763
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785288
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%747768
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784109
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784133
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732298
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98622
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789664
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113962
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86403
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon424071%1376436
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6422351%1866573
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots407291%769907
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor406801%998853
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor405451%1158594
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction405321%1159735
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots404791%770934
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark404531%1042124
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants404241%1482223
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter403741%1351149
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm402731%994262
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants402561%1014742
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots402491%1378331
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace402121%1157623
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots401981%1349920
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves401811%1378965
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow401661%997960
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor400651%728605
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots400171%1014071
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants400121%729041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm399881%996928
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots399681%995146
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear399671%1015139
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves399541%1081550
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor398361%998676
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves397931%780737
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves397781%1500632
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1207870%2364901
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128440%2286646
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84260%3231736
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83090%1154854
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82250%1154483
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782160%664505
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781650%664855
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3424388
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants67870%1363435
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow67770%1365369
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67470%1297501
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67440%1315142
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67270%1364002
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67100%1258399
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66150%1298319
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352450%918576
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742550%802042
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25560%86403
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19870%118562
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4007456
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15480%113962
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12450%94225
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11360%96987
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10750%629995
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10580%780207
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%327078
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5790%77658
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5560%134358
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2970%183008
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487642
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43455512%3775248
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43442912%5702131
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43442212%5360232
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43402912%5463074
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43401312%5356304
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43396912%5699833
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43376612%5356826
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71231593%3124970
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1605822%2364901
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535651%3231736
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520561%4007456
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp467301%3424388
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5370941%2286646
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304591%1034320
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255381%1799795
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254801%2485856
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor253851%3159255
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239521%1154854
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238671%1154483
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237541%664855
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236711%664505
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148970%918576
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121940%802042
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84090%487642
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36380%780207
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36280%629995
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28090%327078
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19610%134358
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18190%77658
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10980%183008
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%780737
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1014071
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1378331
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1042124
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1298319
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1015139
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1364002
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%996928
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1363435
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1159735
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1378965
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1315142
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%995146
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1081550
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1014742
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1500632
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1258399
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%998676
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1158594
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1325207
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1482223
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%997960
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1365369
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1297501
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%998853
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%994262
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1157623
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96987
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94225
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70743
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113962
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86403
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280928
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015419
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022445
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%780207
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%629995
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047491
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307367
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308033
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308106
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016638
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282652
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930422
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311238
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928188
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043308
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637392
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019530
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636637
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017429
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307540
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307843
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638063
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283054
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309436
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430219
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%928748
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636849
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282740
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017501
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327078
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2286646
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4007456
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175136
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183008
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174935
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1154854
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1154483
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3231736
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3424388
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372192
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802042
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%780207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%629995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1866573
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1315142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%998853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1042124
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1081550
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1403832
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%996928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1298319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1363435
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1364002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1378331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1016384
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1157623
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1015139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1414983
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1159735
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1258399
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%998676
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1404338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1014071
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1365369
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1014742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1011756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1406017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1158594
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%997960
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1325207
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1297501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1482223
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1500632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1378965
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%327078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2286646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1154854
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3231736
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1154483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918576
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3424388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%664855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134358
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113962
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86403
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94225
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%783214
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1013282
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1049058
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101716
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1064780
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%784109
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%747768
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%790116
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740763
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1018123
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732298
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%780207
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789664
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%784133
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063496
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1018925
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%789798
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%865189
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%972260
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064220
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785288
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%629995
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%327078
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2286646
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1154854
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4007456
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183008
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372192
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802042
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1154483
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108008
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75830
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3424388
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3231736
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108223
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77494
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81350
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188685
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783214
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049058
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1018925
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732298
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063496
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%789798
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784133
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740763
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%629995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013282
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789664
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%780207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1064780
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784109
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%747768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790116
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101716
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2286646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4007456
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108223
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1154854
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52027
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3424388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918576
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%780207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%790213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1404338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1016384
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1018925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1364002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1317760
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%629995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1403832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1406017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1365369
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%972260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1018123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1011756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012516
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%753048
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1363435
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1319843
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1049058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1325207
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1270534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1414983
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1154483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1154854
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4007456
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%789798
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2286646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784109
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%747768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%183008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732298
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740763
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%790116
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784133
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3424388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789664
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110548
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%802042
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134358
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86403
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113962
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063496
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%747768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043308
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%780207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1064780
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101716
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017429
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017501
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%629995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%789798
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013282
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2286646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108223
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4007456
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1154854
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3424388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188953
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%784109
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049058
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848419
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%789798
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1064780
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1018925
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740763
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%972260
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%790213
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%784133
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063496
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790116
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%747768
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732298
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1013282
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789664
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785288
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1064220
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%865189
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%780207
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%783214
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1018123
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%629995
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%327078
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2286646
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3424388
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372192
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108223
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1154854
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1154483
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110548
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134358
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110378
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183008
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185570
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81350
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108008
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918576
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75830
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77494
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%780207
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753048
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%629995
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1258399
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1319843
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1404338
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848419
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1414983
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1406017
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012516
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1325207
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327078
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790213
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1298319
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1378965
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1315142
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1016384
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1364002
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1317760
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1297501
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1365369
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1011756
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1270534
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2286646
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1403832
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1378331
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157554
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1363435
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3231736
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664505
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1018925
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%664855
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183008
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1154854
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802042
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049058
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1154483
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972260
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86403
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018123
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918576
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3424388
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308033
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75830
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283054
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%780207
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%629995
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430219
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51709
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282652
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311238
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77237
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63984
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171931
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172761
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172770
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63861
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308106
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77494
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77150
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282740
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309436
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67481
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64252
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307367
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%283054
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51845
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171379
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52027
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307540
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280928
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307843
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51934
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308033
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77236
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172448
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170862
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77054
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77038
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64212
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170997
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%327078
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21610
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55523
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183008
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372192
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134358
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56116
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185570
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3231736
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918576
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3424388
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24383
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75830
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1154854
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4007456
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%780207
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1270534
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1319843
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790213
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1016384
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%629995
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848419
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327078
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1011756
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1414983
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1258399
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1364002
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012516
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1406017
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972260
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753048
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1403832
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1297501
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1325207
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1363435
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157554
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1404338
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1298319
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1317760
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1315142
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664505
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1365369
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2286646
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1154483
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183008
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3231736
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%664855
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918576
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1154854
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049058
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902435
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063496
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013282
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1018925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732298
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%780207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740763
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%747768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1064780
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784109
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784133
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%629995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%789798
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101716
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2286646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3231736
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108223
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1154483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1154854
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3424388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918576
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4007456
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802042
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%998853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1378331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%780207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1081550
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1365369
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1866573
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1158594
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%998676
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1042124
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1414983
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%629995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1014071
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%997960
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1500632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%996928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1159735
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1298319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1364002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1014742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1325207
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%994262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1404338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1406017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1157623
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1403832
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1482223
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1363435
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1258399
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1378965
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1297501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%995146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1315142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2286646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%664855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1154854
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1154483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3231736
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3424388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802042
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86403
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75830
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063496
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%780207
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430219
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%928748
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282740
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%629995
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51934
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77150
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63861
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307843
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283054
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65691
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307540
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638063
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637392
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327078
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77236
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51709
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64212
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280928
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%928188
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77494
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636637
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309436
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77054
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282652
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307367
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64252
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311238
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77237
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930422
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51845
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%636849
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308106
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77038
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308033
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63984
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372192
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21610
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52027
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55523
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1154483
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1154854
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802042
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175136
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174935
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%183008
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56116
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134358
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24383
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4007456
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3424388
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75830
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185570
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30582
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27048
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61868
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29549
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26838
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%780207
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930422
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%629995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430219
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637392
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311238
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017429
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101716
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308106
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638063
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307843
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%308033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043308
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019530
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%928748
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016638
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017501
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309436
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636849
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2286646
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174935
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372192
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1154483
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3231736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185570
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1154854
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%780207
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%629995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309436
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019530
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043308
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430219
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%928748
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307843
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311238
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283054
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637392
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930422
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016638
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636637
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017501
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%636849
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307540
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%280928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017429
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2286646
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372192
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1154483
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1154854
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4007456
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185570
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41910
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180420
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61761
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30377
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%780207
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430219
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%629995
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019530
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636849
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%928748
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307367
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282652
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63861
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017429
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311238
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017501
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%638063
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047491
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015419
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307843
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930422
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%63984
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64252
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636637
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043308
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283054
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308106
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307540
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282740
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016638
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637392
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309436
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308033
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928188
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64212
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280928
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327078
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2286646
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4007456
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1154854
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3231736
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185570
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3424388
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174935
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372192
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175136
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183008
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134358
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75830
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1016384
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1364002
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1363435
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%972260
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1315142
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1404338
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%629995
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%780207
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1319843
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1325207
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848419
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1011756
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1298319
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1403832
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157554
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012516
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1365369
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753048
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1258399
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1270534
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1317760
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1297501
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1406017
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1414983
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%790213
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327078
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664505
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2286646
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%664855
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918576
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1154483
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3424388
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98622
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%183008
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70743
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113962
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4007456
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134358
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1154854
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487642
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75830
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3231736
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86403
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928188
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%928748
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63861
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930422
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2034707
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%780207
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2032812
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1217189
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1215537
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%728605
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%996928
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%998853
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1014742
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1376436
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%994262
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%998676
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1351149
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1014071
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2032422
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%769907
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1015139
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2034291
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1866573
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%995146
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2030319
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%729041
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%629995
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1211077
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%780737
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1349920
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1042124
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1159735
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2364901
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%997960
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1500632
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%770934
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1158594
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327078
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1157623
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2286646
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1081550
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%664855
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1482223
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1034320
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%183008
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3231736
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802042
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1154854
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1154483
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94225
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664505
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790213
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96987
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212990
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%629995
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%998676
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%997960
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1378965
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790116
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%783214
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1013282
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1018123
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732298
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785288
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101716
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902435
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063496
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1018925
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1064780
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%747768
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%629995
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%780207
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%784109
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789664
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%789798
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%865189
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1049058
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1064220
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740763
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%784133
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327078
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183008
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108223
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2286646
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1154854
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372192
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3231736
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1154483
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108008
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134358
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185570
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802042
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4007456
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918576
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81350
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3424388
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189878
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75830
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1270534
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157554
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1319843
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1317760
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784109
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%780207
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%747768
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%629995
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1018925
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848419
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018123
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049058
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%789798
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%784133
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732298
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%972260
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%783214
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%790213
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785288
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%790116
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740763
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402522
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789664
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%327078
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3231736
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3424388
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2286646
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110548
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183008
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4007456
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110378
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372192
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1154854
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802042
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918576
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308106
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98622
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280928
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043308
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019530
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022445
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1064780
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865189
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789664
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017501
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902435
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%747768
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%789798
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%629995
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%780207
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790116
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101716
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1064220
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047491
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016638
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015419
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063496
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013282
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017429
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327078
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2286646
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4007456
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1154854
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1154483
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108008
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183008
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372192
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108223
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75830
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918576
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81350
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3231736
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3424388
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180420
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171379
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177441
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%747768
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%780207
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018123
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972260
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1319843
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402522
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790213
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848419
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784133
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785288
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013282
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790116
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%629995
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732298
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740763
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784109
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%789798
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783214
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049058
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789664
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1317760
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327078
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1018925
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2286646
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1270534
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1154483
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1154854
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3231736
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110378
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372192
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81350
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3424388
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110548
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4007456
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183008
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65691
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%784133
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1317760
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1018123
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%790213
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%747768
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1018925
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1049058
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%784109
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%790116
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1013282
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402522
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740763
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732298
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1270534
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785288
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%783214
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972260
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848419
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%780207
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%629995
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%789798
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789664
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1319843
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1154854
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2286646
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%183008
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1154483
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327078
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3231736
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110378
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3424388
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98622
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75830
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372192
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110548
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918576
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185570
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81350
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785288
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%783214
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%747768
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022445
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1064780
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740763
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1013282
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784109
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902435
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732298
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064220
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%789798
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789664
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784133
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101716
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%780207
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%865189
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%790116
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063496
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%629995
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%327078
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017501
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047491
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019530
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043308
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4007456
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2286646
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016638
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3231736
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017429
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015419
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1154854
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183008
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372192
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3424388
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108223
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%108008
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1154483
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75830
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81350
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189474
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77236
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%789798
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783214
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789664
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784133
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013282
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1319843
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848419
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%747768
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740763
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790116
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790213
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732298
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785288
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%780207
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1018925
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1317760
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402522
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018123
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784109
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049058
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972260
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1270534
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%629995
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327078
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2286646
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1154483
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183008
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110378
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1154854
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372192
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110548
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98622
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3424388
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3231736
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802042
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81350
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918576
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1014742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1866573
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%780207
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1158594
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500632
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1159735
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%995146
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%998676
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1378965
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%728605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%769907
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1378331
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1258399
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1482223
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%997960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1298319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%994262
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1042124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%998853
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1014071
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%629995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%780737
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1315142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1297501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%996928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%729041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1157623
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%770934
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1015139
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1081550
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%327078
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2364901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3424388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1154483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2286646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4007456
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75830
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94225
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1154854
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86403
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%664855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96987
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118562
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%753048
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1363435
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1404338
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%780207
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%629995
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1270534
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1365369
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1011756
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1325207
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1319843
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012516
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%972260
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1018925
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157554
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848419
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1016384
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1364002
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1414983
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%790213
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1049058
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1317760
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1018123
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1403832
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1406017
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327078
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4007456
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790116
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2286646
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%784109
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%747768
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789664
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783214
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740763
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110378
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1154483
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%789798
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3231736
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%183008
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1154854
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110548
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785288
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732298
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134358
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784133
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918576
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70743
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3424388
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86403
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113962
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%780207
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430219
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%629995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51934
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77150
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77038
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172761
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65691
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178425
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52027
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178054
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51709
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64212
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171379
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64252
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177441
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171931
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21610
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188785
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170862
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177472
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170997
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1154854
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372192
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3424388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918576
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55523
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487642
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4007456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%780207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1866573
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%629995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1258399
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1325207
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1404338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1159735
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1403832
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1315142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1378965
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1014742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%997960
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1042124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1081550
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1365369
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1414983
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1015139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1016384
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1298319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1297501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1157623
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1482223
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%996928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1014071
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1011756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%998853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1500632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%998676
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1378331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1364002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1406017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1158594
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1363435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918576
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3231736
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2286646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%664855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1154854
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134358
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86403
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3424388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4007456
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113962
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94225
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902435
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1404338
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1414983
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%972260
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1270534
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848419
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740763
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%784133
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1018123
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016384
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402522
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790213
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%780207
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1406017
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1319843
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157554
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1403832
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1018925
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%629995
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012516
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%784109
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1011756
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732298
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1317760
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785288
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%783214
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1049058
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183008
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2286646
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%327078
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%790116
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1154854
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110378
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%789798
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013282
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1154483
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110548
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789664
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%747768
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4007456
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3424388
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134358
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%928748
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802042
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%780207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1414983
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%790213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%629995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1298319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1011756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1365369
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1315142
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1378331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1364002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1403832
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1406017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1258399
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1378965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1363435
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1404338
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1270534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016384
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1297501
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157554
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1325207
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1319843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1317760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012516
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3231736
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2286646
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%664855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1018925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%972260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1154483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134358
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113962
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1154854
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918576
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4007456
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3424388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86403
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487642
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%780207
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064220
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902435
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043308
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016638
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930422
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022445
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1064780
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%928748
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101716
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017429
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638063
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019530
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636637
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017501
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928188
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636849
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015419
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637392
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%629995
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047491
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063496
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865189
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327078
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2286646
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183008
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372192
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1154854
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185570
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175136
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174935
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1154483
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918576
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3231736
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049058
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402522
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%972260
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%780207
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1317760
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1016384
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1018925
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1403832
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%784109
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%629995
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1414983
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1270534
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1319843
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785288
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157554
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732298
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1406017
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740763
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%784133
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012516
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1011756
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783214
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%790213
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1404338
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848419
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1018123
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1325207
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%327078
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110378
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1154854
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4007456
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2286646
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3424388
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%183008
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802042
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1154483
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110548
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3231736
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918576
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70743
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134358
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113962
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307367
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86403
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51709
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75830
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1500632
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1482223
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1158594
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1081550
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1159735
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1157623
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%780207
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1011756
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%629995
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1403832
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753048
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1414983
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1364002
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157554
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012516
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1315142
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1378965
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1297501
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1363435
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1298319
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1258399
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1365369
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1406017
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1378331
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1404338
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1325207
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1016384
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%327078
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1154854
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1154483
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3231736
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2286646
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790213
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%664855
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848419
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1317760
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4007456
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664505
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1270534
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918576
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183008
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802042
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134358
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70743
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1319843
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86403
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75830
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017429
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047491
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3424388
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019530
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%928748
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1271587%780207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul950905%629995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst720664%1049058
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3668804%865189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves645254%972260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask645044%1064780
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star644364%1064220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow643214%785288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter643094%784109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword643054%784133
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab642694%740763
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves642504%732298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield642064%1018925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves641084%747768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants640584%1018123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection640394%789798
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots640144%783214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants639824%789664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow639044%1013282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves638274%790116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield638024%1063496
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration637464%1101716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life284992%327078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5200821%2286646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189261%183008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126011%1154483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125611%372192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124091%108223
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122461%1154854
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5121721%108008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4007456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79970%3424388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766480%802042
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364400%918576
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62530%3231736
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51390%134358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45150%185570
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27410%98622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17170%81350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177472
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77150
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64212
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51934
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188785
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171931
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178516
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170862
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%170997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178054
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171379
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178425
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177441
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%63984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172761
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52027
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19461
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1482736%780207
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1113394%629995
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780373%1866573
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream707993%1217189
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots679513%769907
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678283%998853
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor678013%998676
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor678013%728605
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon677913%1376436
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots676903%995146
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff676743%2032812
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots676693%1349920
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants676673%1215537
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676673%2034707
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676523%729041
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots676003%770934
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow675873%997960
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark675833%1042124
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants675613%1014742
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675393%996928
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674453%994262
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674413%2030319
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves673813%1211077
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots673763%1014071
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673543%780737
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673363%2034291
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672223%2032422
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter671843%1351149
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670463%1015139
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1383942%2364901
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336661%327078
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271361%1159735
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271351%1158594
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270291%1157623
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270291%1500632
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270111%1081550
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266921%1482223
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233541%2286646
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221171%183008
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192931%1034320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144731%1154854
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143991%664855
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143251%1154483
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141271%664505
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392550%918576
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778440%802042
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69930%3424388
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65750%4007456
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62660%134358
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48740%212990
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44820%3231736
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42130%94225
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38860%118562
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34610%96987
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10700%77658
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732298
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049058
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%747768
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785288
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972260
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784133
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790213
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%789798
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740763
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1064780
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064220
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848419
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784109
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1018925
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790116
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783214
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063496
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018123
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789664
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013282
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487642
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70743
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98622
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless943406%780207
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul698574%629995
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4492243%402522
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow477613%1270534
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants454103%1018123
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots453473%1319843
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow453293%785288
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow453103%1013282
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves451983%848419
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection451703%789798
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield451623%1018925
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves451403%972260
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab451403%740763
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter451263%784109
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves450803%732298
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots450713%783214
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants450103%789664
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword450073%784133
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots449933%790213
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor448713%1317760
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst448333%1049058
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves448193%747768
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves447883%790116
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211041%327078
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye183791%1154483
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key181931%1154854
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5148811%2286646
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation140851%183008
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191331%372192
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690461%110378
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690431%110548
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90271%3231736
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3424388
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749850%802042
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348930%918576
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37060%134358
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33550%185570
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21420%81350
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20460%98622
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4007456
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17770%70743
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5170%487642
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172761
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52027
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77236
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178516
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64252
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm740%77054
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77237
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282740
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51845
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177472
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172770
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171379
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63984
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170862
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177802
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283054
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65691
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280928
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178425
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282652
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77494
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311238
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177449
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178054
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170997
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309436
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67481
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64212
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51709
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77150
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51934
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172448
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77038
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63861
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177441
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171931
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188785
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188685
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189474
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188220
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188397
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190041
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24383
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19461
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75830
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%780207
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%629995
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753048
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1414983
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972260
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790213
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012516
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1406017
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1364002
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1018925
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848419
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1270534
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1325207
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1365369
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049058
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1363435
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157554
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1317760
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1319843
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1403832
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1404338
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1011756
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1016384
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018123
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327078
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2286646
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183008
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110378
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110548
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1154483
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1154854
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790116
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732298
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783214
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%747768
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784109
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789664
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%789798
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785288
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740763
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784133
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4007456
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3424388
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3231736
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802042
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918576
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134358
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86403
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113962
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98622
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70743
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408055%780207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul304514%629995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210683%1866573
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark151882%1042124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144292%998853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow143972%1365369
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves143792%1081550
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143302%1159735
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143292%1414983
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143122%1482223
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143042%1157623
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143042%1378331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142632%1363435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142622%997960
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142332%1298319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142222%1015139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142212%1404338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142122%1158594
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter141962%1406017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm141942%1012516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm141842%996928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots141822%1325207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141712%1016384
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141692%1315142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141652%1011756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141552%1500632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141482%1014742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141422%1014071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141212%998676
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction140792%1403832
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140722%1258399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140642%1364002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140492%1297501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140332%1378965
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89551%327078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563851%2286646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60921%183008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3231736
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739820%664855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739410%664505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39390%1154854
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38750%1154483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326140%918576
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721370%802042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16870%134358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3424388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9990%94225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8670%86403
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4007456
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6950%113962
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5420%70743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98622
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2830%77658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016638
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%638063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101716
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019530
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017429
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1064780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636849
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%928748
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185570
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487642
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790116
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789664
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%629995
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785288
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064220
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402522
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%789798
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1317760
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013282
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783214
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1866573
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1042124
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1403832
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1014071
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1364002
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1365369
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1500632
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1414983
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1158594
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1014742
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1015139
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1378965
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1159735
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1081550
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1378331
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1315142
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1363435
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1406017
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1404338
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1157623
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1325207
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%780207
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%629995
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2286646
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664505
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%664855
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1154483
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1154854
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918576
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327078
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4007456
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802042
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3231736
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1016384
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%997960
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183008
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%998676
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1482223
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012516
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1298319
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1258399
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%998853
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1297501
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%996928
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1011756
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3424388
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134358
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94225
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86403
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113962
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70743
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98622
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77658
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487642
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016638
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638063
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636637
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019530
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015419
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902435
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017429
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063496
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1064780
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930422
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017501
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%928748
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064220
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022445
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928188
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636849
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81350
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043308
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101716
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047491
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049058
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018123
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064220
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013282
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785288
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1018925
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1064780
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%789798
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063496
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790116
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784109
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789664
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783214
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784133
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972260
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865189
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%780207
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%629995
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2286646
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108008
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1154854
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372192
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1154483
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108223
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3231736
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3424388
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740763
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4007456
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327078
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101716
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%747768
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802042
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732298
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918576
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183008
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185570
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134358
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81350
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98622
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487642
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188785
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171931
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65691
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188220
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171379
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177449
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178425
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170862
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178054
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188397
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188685
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63984
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77054
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51934
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77494
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52027
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178516
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77038
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189474
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64252
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172770
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51709
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177802
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172761
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172448
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177472
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64212
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77150
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1403832
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1414983
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1404338
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1317760
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1406017
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972260
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018123
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1364002
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1018925
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848419
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157554
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1319843
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1325207
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049058
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1365369
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1363435
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753048
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%780207
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%629995
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2286646
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785288
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790116
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783214
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%789798
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784133
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784109
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789664
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110548
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1154483
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110378
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1154854
32Beam KnighImp2830%3424388
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4007456
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327078
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3231736
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012516
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1016384
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1011756
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802042
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790213
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1270534
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918576
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183008
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86403
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134358
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98622
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113962
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70743
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%747768
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732298
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740763
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487642
32BerserkerRune Blade1990%2030319
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1860%769907
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants1850%2034707
32BerserkerScroll of Summon1840%1376436
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm1820%1767502
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants1820%1215537
32BerserkerLord Scepter1770%1351149
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream1740%1217189
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots1720%1349920
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1670%2485856
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1660%728605
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves1660%1211077
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1640%2032422
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1610%770934
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61010%1866573
32BerserkerSpirit +1540%2364901
32BerserkerJewel of Bless520%780207
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria510%3231736
32BerserkerGuardian Angel440%4007456
32BerserkerJewel of Soul340%629995
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants280%729041
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5260%2286646
32BerserkerSpirit +0250%1034320
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff220%2032812
32BerserkerDevils Key180%1154854
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7160%664505
32BerserkerDevils Eye160%1154483
32BerserkerDark Breaker140%1766127
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor140%2034291
32BerserkerJewel of Life140%327078
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7130%664855
32BerserkerThunder Blade130%1799795
32BerserkerRena +3100%918576
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno90%94225
32BerserkerApple90%75830
32BerserkerScroll of Nova80%212990
32BerserkerScroll of Decay70%118562
32BerserkerBox of Luck +770%802042
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%183008
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm50%96987
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134358
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77658
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018123
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1319843
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049058
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1064780
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%789798
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790116
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064220
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1018925
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783214
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972260
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784109
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784133
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013282
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063496
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848419
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789664
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785288
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018123
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865189
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%780207
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%629995
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2286646
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110378
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1154483
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108223
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110548
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108008
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1154854
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372192
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790213
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%747768
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732298
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3231736
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327078
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740763
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918576
32Bloody wolImp1630%3424388
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81350
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802042
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183008
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4007456
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185570
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98622
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134358
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487642
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170862
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51934
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188397
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188953
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177802
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178516
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189878
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64212
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178054
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177449
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188685
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190041
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171931
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180420
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177441
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63861
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188785
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63984
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171379
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77236
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24383
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170997
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172761
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190165
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77150
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190606
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178425
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77054
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64252
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172770
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65691
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192273
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77494
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52027
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51709
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177472
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow30%4585203
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3124970
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria20%3231736
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor20%10985350
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%780207
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8785993
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13914116
32Dark ElfImp10%3424388
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8789772
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049058
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1018925
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785288
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063496
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902435
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784133
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790116
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783214
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064220
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018123
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784109
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1064780
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%789798
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789664
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013282
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865189
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%780207
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%629995
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2286646
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4007456
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108223
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108008
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1154483
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1154854
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372192
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101716
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740763
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732298
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3231736
32Death AngeImp2960%3424388
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%747768
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327078
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802042
32Death AngeRena +31920%918576
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183008
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98622
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185570
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134358
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81350
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487642
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177441
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189878
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77150
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188220
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170862
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51709
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188685
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24383
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178054
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172761
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172770
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77054
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190165
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172448
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189474
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77494
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77237
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171931
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188953
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77236
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177802
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170997
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67481
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178425
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178516
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65691
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77038
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190041
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51934
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190606
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51845
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188397
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177449
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177472
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52027
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171379
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1363435
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1364002
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1315142
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1317760
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1365369
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1403832
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1406017
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1325207
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848419
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1414983
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1404338
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157554
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1319843
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972260
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753048
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%780207
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%629995
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2286646
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%664855
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1154483
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664505
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1154854
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1258399
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1016384
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327078
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012516
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1297501
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1298319
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98622
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1270534
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1011756
32DrakanImp1970%3424388
32DrakanRena +31870%918576
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3231736
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4007456
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790213
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802042
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183008
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86403
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134358
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70743
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113962
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487642
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309436
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636637
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928188
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307367
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017501
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64252
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308033
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%928748
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308106
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017429
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638063
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307540
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930422
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280928
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636849
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307843
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311238
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016638
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282652
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63861
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019530
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015419
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282740
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64212
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor40115%8789772
32DreadfearHurricane Pants37114%8785993
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants36113%5702131
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants34713%5463074
32DreadfearDark Master Armor32012%5699833
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1214%5356304
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1144%3775248
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1024%5356826
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm923%5360232
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7873%3124970
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria652%3231736
32DreadfearImp642%3424388
32DreadfearGuardian Angel572%4007456
32DreadfearSpirit +1502%2364901
32DreadfearJewel of Bless422%780207
32DreadfearJewel of Soul291%629995
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5251%2286646
32DreadfearSpirit +0171%1034320
32DreadfearRena +3120%918576
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos110%134358
32DreadfearJewel of Creation90%183008
32DreadfearJewel of Life80%327078
32DreadfearBox of Luck +750%802042
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487642
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77658
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1500632
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%728605
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1560%1767502
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1370%1211077
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1330%2034707
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1330%780737
32GigantisLord Scepter1320%1351149
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1320%770934
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1290%2032422
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1230%728605
32GigantisRune Blade1200%2030319
32GigantisDark Master Boots1180%769907
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1110%1217189
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61110%1866573
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1090%1215537
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1040%1349920
32GigantisScroll of Summon1000%1376436
32GigantisSpirit +1520%2364901
32GigantisJewel of Bless490%780207
32GigantisJewel of Soul430%629995
32GigantisDark Steel Pants410%1014742
32GigantisDragon Spear390%1015139
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots360%1014071
32GigantisHorn of Uniria350%3231736
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark340%1042124
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5270%2286646
32GigantisGuardian Angel250%4007456
32GigantisBlood Bone +7230%664505
32GigantisDevils Eye220%1154483
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1034320
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm210%994262
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7210%664855
32GigantisDevils Key200%1154854
32GigantisThunder Blade150%1799795
32GigantisJewel of Life150%327078
32GigantisRena +3140%918576
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants140%729041
32GigantisDark Breaker140%1766127
32GigantisScroll of Inferno130%94225
32GigantisBox of Luck +7130%802042
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff130%2032812
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor110%2034291
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118562
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134358
32GigantisScroll of Nova60%212990
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%183008
32GigantisApple50%75830
32GigantisImp40%3424388
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%995146
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%96987
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor30%998676
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor30%998853
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1319843
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77658
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789664
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%996928
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%997960
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487642
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018123
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%972260
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%789798
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848419
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784109
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1110
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13914116
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10985350
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4585203
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14523
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8075
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10704
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3124970
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4007456
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3231736
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2364901
32Illusion oImp991%3424388
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5360232
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%780207
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3159255
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5356826
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3775248
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5463074
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5702131
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5699833
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%629995
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2485856
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5356304
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2286646
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1034320
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487642
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183008
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9531
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802042
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327078
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134358
32Illusion oRena +3140%918576
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212990
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1154483
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%664855
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1154854
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1767502
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1766127
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1799795
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77658
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1317760
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157554
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1319843
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785288
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402522
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%789664
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1049058
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%789798
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790116
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784133
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784109
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018123
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972260
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1018925
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848419
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783214
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%780207
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%629995
32Iron WheelImp44491%3424388
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2286646
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4007456
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3231736
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1270534
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1154854
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1154483
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110548
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372192
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110378
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327078
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802042
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732298
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%747768
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740763
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918576
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790213
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183008
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134358
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70743
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98622
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86403
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487642
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77150
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170997
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65691
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308106
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307843
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282652
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280928
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51845
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309436
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172761
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171931
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172770
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51709
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283054
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67481
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63984
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64212
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77494
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77038
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311238
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172448
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77054
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637392
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171379
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63861
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308033
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51934
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307540
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77237
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64252
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52027
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307367
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77236
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282740
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170862
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185570
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24383
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%784109
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1319843
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1018925
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1317760
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789664
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790116
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049058
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785288
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013282
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018123
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%783214
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972260
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402522
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%784133
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%789798
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848419
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%780207
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1154854
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%629995
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1154483
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2286646
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372192
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110378
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110548
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3231736
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%327078
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1270534
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732298
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918576
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%747768
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790213
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802042
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740763
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4007456
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183008
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185570
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70743
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134358
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98622
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81350
32Lizard WarImp4320%3424388
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487642
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282740
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172761
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177802
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77237
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172448
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283054
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51709
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171931
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177449
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77150
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52027
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77038
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177441
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172770
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170862
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177472
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63861
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280928
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309436
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77494
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178054
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64252
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178425
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65691
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77236
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51845
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64212
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77054
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282652
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170997
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189474
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51934
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311238
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190041
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63984
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171379
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178516
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188220
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188785
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24383
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188685
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19461
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188397
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789664
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972260
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049058
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%789798
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785288
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1018925
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784133
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790116
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784109
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783214
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1317760
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1319843
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018123
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848419
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013282
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402522
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%780207
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%629995
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1154854
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1154483
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2286646
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372192
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110378
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110548
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3231736
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1270534
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740763
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732298
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790213
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%747768
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327078
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4007456
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918576
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802042
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70743
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183008
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185570
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134358
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98622
32Mega CrustImp1000%3424388
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81350
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487642
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67481
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280928
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52027
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311238
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178516
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77038
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170997
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170862
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172761
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77236
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171379
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64212
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51845
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177472
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51934
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63984
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77150
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65691
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178054
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77054
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282652
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51709
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189474
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283054
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177441
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309436
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171931
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64252
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63861
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282740
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177449
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172770
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188220
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178425
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77494
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants38615%5463074
32PersonaDark Soul Pants35714%5702131
32PersonaDark Master Pants33613%5356304
32PersonaHurricane Boots33213%5356826
32PersonaDark Soul Helm33013%5360232
32PersonaDark Master Armor32313%5699833
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor964%3775248
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor763%3159255
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7673%3124970
32PersonaJewel of Bless642%780207
32PersonaJewel of Soul492%629995
32PersonaSpirit +1341%2364901
32PersonaSpirit +0271%1034320
32PersonaOrb of Summoning251%487642
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5251%2286646
32PersonaRena +3151%918576
32PersonaJewel of Life90%327078
32PersonaJewel of Creation90%183008
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3231736
32PersonaImp50%3424388
32PersonaBox of Luck +750%802042
32PersonaJewel of Chaos30%134358
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1081550
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753048
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1414983
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1364002
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157554
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049058
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1403832
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1018925
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1404338
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1363435
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1406017
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848419
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972260
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1319843
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018123
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1365369
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1325207
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1317760
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%780207
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%629995
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2286646
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1154854
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110548
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1154483
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784109
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110378
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%789798
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789664
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790116
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785288
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784133
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783214
32Poison GolImp19100%3424388
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3231736
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4007456
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327078
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802042
32Poison GolRena +313760%918576
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1016384
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1270534
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012516
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790213
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1011756
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183008
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86403
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134358
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113962
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98622
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70743
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732298
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%747768
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740763
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487642
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1866573
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1042124
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1014742
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1015139
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1378965
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1378331
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1365369
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1325207
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1414983
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1315142
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1406017
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1158594
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1403832
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1404338
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1159735
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1500632
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1157623
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1081550
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1363435
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1364002
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1014071
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%780207
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%629995
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2286646
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1154483
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1154854
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664505
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%664855
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918576
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327078
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4007456
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802042
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3231736
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183008
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%997960
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012516
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%996928
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1297501
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1298319
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1016384
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%998676
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%998853
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1482223
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1011756
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1258399
32Queen BeeImp7760%3424388
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134358
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86403
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94225
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113962
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70743
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98622
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77658
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487642
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063496
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638063
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019530
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017501
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930422
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636849
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015419
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017429
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064220
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016638
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1064780
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022445
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902435
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636637
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%928748
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047491
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928188
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81350
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101716
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043308
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1414983
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157554
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1317760
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785288
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049058
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1018925
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018123
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972260
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1404338
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1406017
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1319843
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1403832
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783214
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784109
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784133
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848419
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402522
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%780207
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%629995
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2286646
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110548
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1154854
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1154483
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110378
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013282
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790116
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789664
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%789798
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3231736
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4007456
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1016384
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327078
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012516
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1011756
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732298
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1270534
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802042
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790213
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740763
32Queen RainRena +313310%918576
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183008
32Queen RainImp10470%3424388
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134358
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86403
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70743
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98622
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%747768
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487642
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77038
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307843
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280928
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308106
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52027
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636849
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282652
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67481
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308033
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63984
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63861
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283054
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282740
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77236
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928188
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77237
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%928748
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64252
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51845
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307540
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51709
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311238
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77054
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636637
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51934
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637392
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309436
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77494
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307367
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930422
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64212
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65691
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638063
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77150
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24383
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1403832
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783214
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1406017
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790213
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402522
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1414983
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784133
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1317760
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972260
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5702131
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3775248
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5699833
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5463074
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5356826
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5360232
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5356304
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3124970
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4007456
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2364901
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3231736
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3424388
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2286646
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1034320
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2485856
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1799795
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3159255
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664505
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%664855
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1154483
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1154854
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918576
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487642
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802042
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%780207
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%629995
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327078
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134358
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77658
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183008
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1158594
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1500632
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%995146
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1014742
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1159735
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1364002
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1298319
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1297501
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1014071
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1378331
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%998676
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1081550
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1378965
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1365369
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%998853
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1042124
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1363435
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%996928
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1482223
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1258399
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1325207
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%994262
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1315142
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1015139
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%780737
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%997960
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1157623
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70743
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96987
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94225
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86403
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5699833
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5356826
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5360232
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5702131
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5463074
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5356304
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3159255
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3775248
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3124970
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3424388
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4007456
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2364901
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3231736
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2286646
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1034320
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918576
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487642
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802042
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%629995
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%780207
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327078
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183008
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134358
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77658
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1015139
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1378331
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%728605
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1500632
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%998853
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1315142
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1482223
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1014071
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%996928
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1159735
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%780737
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1081550
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%729041
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%998676
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%769907
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1158594
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%770934
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1042124
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1297501
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1258399
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%997960
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1014742
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1378965
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%995146
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1298319
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1157623
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%994262
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86403
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113962
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94225
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96987
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118562
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3775248
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5463074
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5360232
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5699833
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2485856
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5356826
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5702131
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5356304
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3159255
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3124970
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3231736
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2364901
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1766127
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1799795
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1767502
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2286646
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4007456
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212990
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1034320
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3424388
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%664855
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664505
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1154483
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1154854
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918576
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802042
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327078
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%629995
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%780207
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134358
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77658
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487642
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183008
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1365369
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1042124
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%997960
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1258399
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1014742
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1325207
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1016384
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1500632
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1482223
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%996928
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1403832
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1406017
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1081550
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1378965
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1011756
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1157623
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1297501
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%998853
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1414983
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1315142
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1158594
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1364002
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1015139
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1159735
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%998676
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1363435
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1404338
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012516
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1014071
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1378331
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1298319
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70743
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94225
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86403
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113962
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5699833
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5463074
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5702131
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8785993
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8789772
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5360232
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5356304
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3775248
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5356826
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3124970
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4007456
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3231736
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2364901
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2286646
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3424388
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1034320
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487642
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918576
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802042
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%629995
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%780207
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327078
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183008
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134358
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77658
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%998676
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1482223
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%994262
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1014742
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1351149
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1349920
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%995146
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1015139
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%780737
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1500632
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1042124
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1081550
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%728605
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1159735
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1378331
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%729041
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%770934
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1014071
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%998853
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1378965
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%996928
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1376436
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%997960
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1158594
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1157623
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%769907
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1365369
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1297501
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1364002
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1363435
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1258399
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1298319
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1315142
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86403
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118562
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753048
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1414983
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1404338
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018123
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1270534
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1325207
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1364002
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1406017
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1016384
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848419
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012516
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1317760
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049058
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1365369
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157554
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1403832
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1363435
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1011756
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1018925
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972260
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790213
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1319843
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2286646
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110548
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1154854
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110378
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1154483
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%784133
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785288
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740763
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%747768
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732298
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783214
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790116
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%789798
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789664
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784109
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3424388
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4007456
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802042
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918576
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3231736
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86403
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98622
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113962
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70743
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%629995
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%780207
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327078
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134358
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183008
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487642
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1270534
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784109
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1317760
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1018925
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790213
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789664
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783214
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%747768
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848419
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018123
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013282
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1319843
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732298
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972260
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049058
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785288
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784133
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740763
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%789798
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790116
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402522
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1154854
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1154483
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2286646
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110378
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372192
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110548
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3231736
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802042
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918576
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185570
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70743
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4007456
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98622
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3424388
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81350
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%629995
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%780207
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327078
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134358
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183008
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487642
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170862
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77494
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177441
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51934
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283054
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282652
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77237
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282740
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309436
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311238
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171379
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64212
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52027
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177802
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172770
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64252
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172761
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178516
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65691
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77236
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67481
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63861
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177449
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51709
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172448
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280928
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63984
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170997
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178054
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177472
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77038
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178425
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51845
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77054
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171931
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77150
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188785
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188685
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188220
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189474
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19461
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188397
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190041
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24383
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740763
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022445
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902435
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785288
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1064780
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%789798
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784109
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064220
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013282
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063496
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732298
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101716
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790116
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784133
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%747768
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783214
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789664
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865189
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2286646
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047491
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019530
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015419
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016638
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017429
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043308
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017501
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372192
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1154854
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108008
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1154483
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108223
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3424388
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918576
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802042
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4007456
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185570
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3231736
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81350
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487642
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%629995
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%780207
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327078
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134358
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183008
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190606
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172761
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192273
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189474
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178425
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177449
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188220
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188685
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170997
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190165
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77150
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172448
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177802
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67481
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188785
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77494
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205790
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65691
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205409
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177472
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178516
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189878
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77236
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188397
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177441
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77054
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172770
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171931
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188953
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190041
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77038
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19461
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77237
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049058
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740763
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064220
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784133
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063496
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013282
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101716
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790116
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%789798
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789664
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783214
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902435
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784109
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732298
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%747768
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785288
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1064780
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1018925
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018123
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865189
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2286646
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108223
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372192
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1154483
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1154854
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108008
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3424388
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3231736
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4007456
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802042
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918576
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185570
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98622
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81350
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%629995
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%780207
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327078
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134358
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487642
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183008
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177441
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189878
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188220
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77038
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77054
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188397
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178054
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51709
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177449
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170997
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190165
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52027
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177802
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172761
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177472
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188685
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77494
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178425
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188953
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65691
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171931
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188785
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51845
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172448
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77236
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77237
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189474
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77150
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178516
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171379
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172770
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170862
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190041
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1482223
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%996928
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1866573
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1158594
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%994262
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1081550
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1042124
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1500632
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1378331
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1159735
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1349920
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%769907
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1157623
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1365369
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%729041
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1376436
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1014071
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1015139
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%728605
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%998853
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%770934
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1014742
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%780737
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1351149
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%995146
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1378965
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%998676
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1364002
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918576
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1258399
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2286646
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802042
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1154854
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3231736
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327078
AidaHell MaineImp10%3424388
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1363435
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%997960
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1297501
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4007456
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%664855
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1154483
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2364901
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1298319
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1315142
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664505
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1866573
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1042124
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1014071
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1157623
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1325207
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%998676
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%994262
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1298319
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%998853
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1365369
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1364002
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1014742
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1081550
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1482223
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%996928
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1363435
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%997960
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1158594
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1258399
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%780737
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1500632
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1378331
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%995146
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1159735
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1015139
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1315142
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1297501
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1378965
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2286646
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664505
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1154854
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1154483
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%664855
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3424388
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918576
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4007456
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802042
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3231736
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70743
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96987
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94225
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113962
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%629995
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%780207
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327078
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77658
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134358
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86403
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183008
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487642
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013282
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017501
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015419
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063496
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016638
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902435
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%928748
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638063
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043308
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930422
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928188
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019530
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101716
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017429
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636849
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637392
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064220
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022445
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636637
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047491
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1064780
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81350
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27048
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24085
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6448
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10982
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26838
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6028
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16025022%13914116
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15967122%8785993
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15965022%10985350
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15961322%8789772
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215093%3124970
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3424388
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107422%2364901
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565241%2286646
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052781%1034320
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49961%487642
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327250%918576
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721880%802042
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12660%3231736
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6950%629995
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6540%327078
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6500%780207
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5420%183008
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134358
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3240%77658
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1767502
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2034291
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2034707
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2030319
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%729041
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%728605
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1215537
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2032422
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1217189
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2485856
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3159255
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1351149
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1376436
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1211077
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1799795
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1766127
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1349920
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2032812
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4007456
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212990
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96987
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1866573
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%780737
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1315142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1378965
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1158594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1482223
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1159735
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%994262
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1157623
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1014742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193853%1378331
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1298319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1297501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%996928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%769907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1500632
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1042124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%770934
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%997960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%998676
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1015139
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1081550
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%729041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%728605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1014071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%995146
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%998853
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2364901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2286646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%664855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1154854
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1154483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3424388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4007456
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3231736
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%96987
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%780207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%629995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101716
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%789798
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732298
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784133
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%747768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013282
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1064780
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019530
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017429
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043308
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81350
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10985350
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13914116
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4007456
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2364901
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3124970
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2286646
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3424388
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134358
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1034320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1866573
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%769907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1315142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1500632
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1482223
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%997960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%998676
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1014742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1298319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%994262
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%728605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1159735
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1158594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1157623
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1014071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%995146
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1378965
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1081550
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1042124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%770934
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%996928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%780737
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1015139
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1297501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%729041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1378331
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%998853
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2364901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2286646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%664855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1154854
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1154483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3424388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3231736
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4007456
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96987
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%629995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%780207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%789798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1064780
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%747768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013282
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732298
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784133
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101716
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043308
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019530
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017429
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5356826
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1211077
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1866573
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%995146
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1378965
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1315142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1042124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%769907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%998676
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1482223
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%770934
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1081550
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1500632
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1378331
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1159735
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1298319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1014742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1015139
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1014071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1158594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%997960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1157623
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%728605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%994262
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1297501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%729041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%996928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%998853
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%780737
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2364901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2286646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%664855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1154854
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1154483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3231736
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3424388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4007456
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96987
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%780207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%629995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732298
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101716
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%747768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1064780
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%789798
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784133
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013282
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019530
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017429
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043308
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65691
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280928
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928188
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283054
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636849
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39292841%10985350
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39188141%13914116
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3424388
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290433%3124970
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3231736
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4007456
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142902%2364901
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588321%2286646
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072141%1034320
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336650%918576
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%802042
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487642
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327078
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8920%780207
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8720%629995
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6840%183008
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134358
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77658
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1376436
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2030319
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3775248
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2034291
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1217189
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1799795
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1351149
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1766127
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2032422
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1349920
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215537
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2034707
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2485856
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1211077
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3159255
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2032812
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1767502
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96987
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212990
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118562
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8785993
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10985350
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13914116
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8789772
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3124970
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2364901
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2286646
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1034320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5463074
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5702131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3775248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5356826
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3159255
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5360232
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5699833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5356304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3124970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1799795
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1766127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1767502
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2485856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2364901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2286646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3231736
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1034320
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4007456
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%664855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1154483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1154854
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3424388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%780207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%629995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1500632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1364002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1258399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1159735
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1042124
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1081550
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%997960
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1315142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1406017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1014071
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1325207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1378965
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1365369
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1297501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1158594
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1014742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1298319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%996928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%998676
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1378331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1414983
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1404338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1015139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%995146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1363435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1403832
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1157623
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%998853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1482223
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%994262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86403
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113962
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96987
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94225
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70743
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%780737
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%769907
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%995146
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1866573
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%994262
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%770934
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1364002
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1378331
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1365369
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1014742
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1378965
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1297501
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1159735
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1500632
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1298319
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1081550
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%997960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1015139
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%998676
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%998853
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1157623
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1014071
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1482223
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1042124
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1158594
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%996928
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1315142
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1258399
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1363435
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2286646
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3231736
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%664855
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1154483
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3424388
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4007456
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664505
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1154854
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918576
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113962
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802042
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86403
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%96987
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33155
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33105
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94225
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32917
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32786
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32858
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33003
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%629995
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%780207
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33133
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33293
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33111
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32980
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32958
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32901
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33045
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33149
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33207
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32997
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33044
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33058
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33126
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32893
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32764
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33171
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327078
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015419
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33229
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33116
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047491
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019530
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32815
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32902
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32997
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33246
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77658
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33040
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310332%1767502
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305552%2034291
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303482%3159255
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2301912%5360232
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301432%5356304
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301012%2485856
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300462%1766127
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300252%5356826
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300042%3775248
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2299802%1211077
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299302%1799795
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297662%1217189
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294352%2034707
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292082%2032422
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291792%2032812
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288682%2030319
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288222%1425108
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544041%1866573
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764561%2364901
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469720%2286646
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432290%3231736
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380830%1034320
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4007456
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297780%664855
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297250%1154854
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297200%1154483
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296330%664505
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3424388
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189140%918576
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155770%802042
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136650%212990
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116840%118562
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101170%96987
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487642
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39740%780207
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38640%629995
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33058
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33171
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37850%33116
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32902
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37610%32980
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32917
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37500%33003
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32958
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32815
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33133
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%32997
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37210%32893
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37160%33229
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%33045
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37020%33149
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33207
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33293
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%32997
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33111
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36850%33044
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33246
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36670%33155
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36630%32764
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36620%33040
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32858
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36570%33105
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32786
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36460%33126
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32901
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327078
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22890%77658
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134358
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183008
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1325207
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1406017
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1011756
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848419
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1270534
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1365369
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790213
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1403832
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1404338
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1317760
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1258399
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1297501
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157554
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1319843
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1414983
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1016384
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012516
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1298319
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1364002
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1315142
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972260
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1363435
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98622
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86403
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70743
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113962
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3113492%5463074
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3101382%5360232
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3099862%3159255
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3099672%1425108
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3098792%5699833
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3097992%5702131
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3096602%5356826
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3096312%5356304
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3093062%3775248
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3090642%2485856
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71285351%3124970
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1632810%2364901
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria520740%3231736
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel392950%4007456
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388400%1767502
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386160%1766127
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385870%2286646
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383440%1799795
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316910%1034320
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272400%212990
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247870%664855
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247840%664505
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247270%1154854
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247240%1154483
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3424388
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157590%918576
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129600%802042
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63180%327078
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33670%629995
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32510%780207
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31790%32815
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31710%33207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31650%33003
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33133
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31550%32902
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31460%33155
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31370%33246
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31370%32893
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31220%33040
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31180%33171
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31180%33111
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31160%32997
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31160%32901
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31070%33126
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31030%32997
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30990%32917
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30950%33058
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30860%32958
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30800%33045
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30800%33116
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30780%33105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30760%32980
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33149
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30540%32764
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32786
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30460%33229
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30460%33293
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30350%33044
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29790%32858
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77658
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16880%134358
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487642
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9380%183008
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1014071
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1363435
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1364002
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%998676
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1258399
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1378965
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1158594
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1298319
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1159735
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1406017
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1500632
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1365369
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1157623
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1315142
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1403832
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1404338
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1378331
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1011756
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%996928
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1016384
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1014742
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%998853
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1081550
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1297501
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1042124
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1015139
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1325207
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1482223
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1414983
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%997960
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94225
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70743
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86403
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113962
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6564063%5360232
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6557603%5702131
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6556583%5463074
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6550333%5356826
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6549763%5356304
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6541103%5699833
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6540233%1425108
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71711901%3124970
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1637591%3775248
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1632741%3159255
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3424388
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1841540%2364901
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4007456
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5511920%2286646
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422670%1034320
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407600%3231736
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277050%487642
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209570%918576
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173470%802042
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55090%327078
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53960%780207
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53870%629995
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42670%33111
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33126
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42220%32858
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42100%33207
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41940%33045
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41920%33171
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41880%33293
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41870%33040
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41780%33229
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41640%33246
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41580%32764
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41530%32786
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41480%32997
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41450%33105
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41440%183008
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41410%33044
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41400%33133
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41360%33116
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41300%33155
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41280%33058
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41240%33149
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41150%32980
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41090%32997
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41060%32901
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41030%32917
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40930%32902
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40840%32815
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40710%32893
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40410%32958
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40280%33003
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29170%134358
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25010%77658
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1482223
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%995146
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%997960
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%770934
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%729041
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1378965
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1258399
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1081550
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1158594
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%769907
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1378331
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1298319
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1297501
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%998853
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1157623
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1159735
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%996928
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1015139
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1014071
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%780737
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1500632
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%994262
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%728605
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%998676
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1042124
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1014742
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1315142
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86403
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96987
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94225
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113962
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22996286%13914116
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15317674%8789772
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15315554%10985350
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15305404%8785993
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4496751%4007456
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3424388
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370071%3231736
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72693581%3124970
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11323390%2364901
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809480%2286646
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662510%1034320
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332590%918576
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268270%802042
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487642
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84940%327078
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84360%629995
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84210%780207
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66400%33229
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33116
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65990%33155
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65880%33207
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65860%33105
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33111
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65710%33126
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65640%33045
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65500%33246
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65430%33040
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65340%33293
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65280%32980
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65260%32815
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65130%33171
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65110%32893
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65090%32786
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65030%33058
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65020%33003
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64960%32764
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64950%32901
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64950%32902
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64910%32958
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64800%33149
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64740%33133
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64630%32858
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64600%33044
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64390%32997
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%183008
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64170%32917
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%32997
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44770%134358
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40490%77658
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1799795
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1767502
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2030319
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%770934
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%769907
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2032422
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1766127
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%728605
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2034291
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%780737
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1349920
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1376436
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1217189
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2032812
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1351149
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1211077
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1215537
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2034707
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%729041
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1042124
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1015139
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%996928
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%997960
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1014071
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1014742
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%998853
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%994262
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%998676
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%995146
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96987
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212990
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118562
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94225
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106215513%5702131
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106207613%5699833
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106079613%8789772
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106003913%8785993
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5306966%5463074
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4007456
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718302%3124970
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3424388
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040721%3231736
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849961%2364901
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2286646
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1034320
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487642
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918576
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%802042
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327078
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%629995
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%780207
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33171
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32858
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32958
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32917
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42470%32893
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33229
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33246
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33149
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33126
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33044
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33058
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33155
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32901
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33111
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33003
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33133
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33293
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32764
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%32997
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33116
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33040
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33207
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33105
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%32997
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32980
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32786
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183008
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33045
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32902
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32815
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134358
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77658
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1376436
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1351149
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2034707
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1215537
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2034291
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2032422
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1349920
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2030319
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2032812
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%770934
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%998853
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1042124
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%729041
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%995146
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%997960
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1157623
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1159735
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%780737
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%769907
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1014071
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%998676
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%996928
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1014742
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%728605
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1015139
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1081550
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%994262
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1158594
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1298319
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1378331
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1482223
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1500632
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1315142
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1297501
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1378965
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113962
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212990
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118562
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94225
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96987
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321864%5360232
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318904%3775248
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316804%1767502
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311644%1766127
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310114%1425108
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309734%5463074
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309354%2485856
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2308954%1799795
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307104%5356826
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305374%3159255
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303814%5356304
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543701%2364901
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1217189
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387371%2034291
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386641%2032422
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384791%2034707
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383771%2030319
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383521%2032812
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382151%1211077
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331271%2286646
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273000%1034320
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267860%3231736
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4007456
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230580%3424388
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216020%664505
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214220%664855
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213950%1154854
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1154483
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118562
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918576
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%802042
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99050%212990
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%327078
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%629995
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33044
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33171
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33105
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33229
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%32997
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%780207
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33133
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33246
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33149
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33040
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32958
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%32997
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33045
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32902
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32786
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33155
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32901
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32980
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32917
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33126
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32815
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32858
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32764
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33111
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33058
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33207
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33003
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25820%32893
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33116
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487642
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77658
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134358
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1866573
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%997960
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%780737
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%998676
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1376436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1081550
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1482223
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1015139
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%769907
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves990%1500632
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%998853
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1014071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1014742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%729041
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1159735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%995146
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1158594
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%994262
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1157623
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1042124
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1378331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1378965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%770934
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%728605
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1351149
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%996928
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1349920
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1297501
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1298319
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1363435
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1365369
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1364002
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1315142
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1258399
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86403
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%113962
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96987
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94225
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279599415%10985350
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279598415%13914116
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279472615%4585203
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7004184%8785993
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6979864%8789772
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3637742%4007456
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73536622%3124970
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2966912%3231736
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2155991%3424388
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11737961%2364901
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51064751%2286646
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873070%1034320
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning850890%487642
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433210%918576
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357720%802042
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112900%629995
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112300%780207
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111060%327078
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87710%33149
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87620%33293
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87400%32997
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87200%33207
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87040%33116
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87010%33003
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86850%33246
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86750%33105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86730%33155
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86620%33133
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86580%32997
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86540%33045
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86510%33044
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86440%32980
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86250%33126
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86240%32901
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85960%33058
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85920%33111
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85880%33040
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85880%32902
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85770%33229
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85700%32786
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85530%32858
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85460%32764
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85440%32958
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85370%32917
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85350%32893
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85290%32815
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84160%33171
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83220%183008
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56670%134358
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52030%77658
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3775248
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1425108
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12690%5356826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5356304
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5360232
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2030319
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3159255
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1215537
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2034707
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1766127
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2034291
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2485856
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1767502
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2032422
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1211077
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1799795
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1217189
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2032812
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118562
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212990
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7434426%1376436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7283846%2032812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277116%2034707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275706%2032422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7275406%1351149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7273996%1349920
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7270236%1215537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7268746%2034291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7267236%2030319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596523%1866573
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806932%2364901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662511%998853
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660431%995146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657671%1014742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657341%1015139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656811%997960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655431%1159735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655121%729041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654781%1042124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654521%770934
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654341%1014071
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654191%769907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654111%1157623
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652271%998676
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652061%994262
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650241%728605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649641%1158594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648931%780737
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646561%1081550
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643121%996928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084011%2286646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063311%3231736
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890631%3424388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847081%4007456
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705101%1154854
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700981%664855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698431%664505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697151%1154483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664101%1378965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662471%1500632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661951%1315142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661911%1482223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660921%1298319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660551%1378331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654731%1297501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441540%918576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362180%802042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%113962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201950%96987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162730%212990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162040%118562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102820%94225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101900%780207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99490%629995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76070%327078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035270%1034320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29840%183008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26200%487642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101716
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732298
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%789798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%747768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784133
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1018925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1064780
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013282
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784109
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5030474%1325207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5027794%1365369
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5027164%1414983
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5021404%1011756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5020974%1500632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5020634%1319843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5018874%1298319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5018164%1258399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5017774%1012516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5017744%1378331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5016624%1364002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5013914%1270534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5013164%1403832
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5012714%1297501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5010924%1157554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5010374%1317760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5008774%1363435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5008134%1406017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5008104%1315142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5007854%1378965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5005524%1016384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5003504%1404338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4998934%1482223
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54215153%753048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51275181%2286646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005501%972260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004321%1049058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1002931%1018123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1000731%1018925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves999961%848419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots998591%790213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3424388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7827951%664855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7827821%664505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye826921%1154483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826421%1154854
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel769931%4007456
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685351%3231736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7427750%802042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415530%918576
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394830%98622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282360%94225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261880%113962
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166040%70743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136780%86403
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107370%780207
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106480%629995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84460%327078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55320%134358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142350%2364901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041300%1034320
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39570%487642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32700%183008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928188
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%308033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016638
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019530
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637392
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%928748
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636849
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017429
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185570
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42365
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42012
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29549
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26974
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192100
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30377
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26547
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27132
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61868
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27048
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25250
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24284
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30524
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30392
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1766127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1767502
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1799795
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%770934
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1211077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%769907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1217189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%728605
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2034291
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1351149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%729041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2034707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%780737
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2032422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1376436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1215537
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1349920
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2032812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2030319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1866573
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2364901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%996928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1014071
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1014742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%998676
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%995146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%997960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1042124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1015139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%994262
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%998853
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2286646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1034320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1154483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1154854
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%664855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4007456
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3231736
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3424388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%629995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%780207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327078
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1270534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1317760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1319843
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732298
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789664
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1018925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784133
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790116
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%747768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%789798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1376436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1015139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1014742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%770934
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1159735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%998676
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1081550
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1158594
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1500632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1014071
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%995146
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1351149
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1042124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%996928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%997960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%769907
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%998853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%780737
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1378965
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1349920
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1157623
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1482223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%729041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%728605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%994262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1378331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1866573
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2364901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2286646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%664855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1154854
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1154483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1297501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1363435
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1364002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1365369
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1258399
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1315142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1298319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3231736
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3424388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4007456
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%780207
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94225
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%629995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327078
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1034320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183008
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1414983
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1016384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740763
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1406017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1319843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1404338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1270534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1011756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1018925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1317760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402522
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790213
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1403832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2286646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4007456
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1154483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1154854
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%789798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%747768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789664
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918576
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3231736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3424388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%780207
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%629995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134358
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2364901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1034320
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67481
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487642
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928188
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637392
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636849
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307843
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%928748
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65691
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2861793%1042124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758643%1866573
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685343%998676
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683003%1404338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682463%1159735
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678763%1365369
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678003%995146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2676813%1325207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2676693%997960
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676443%1158594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676363%1014071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676323%998853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2675953%994262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2675943%1081550
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674243%1500632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2672893%1378965
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672453%1364002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672033%1297501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2671833%1015139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671203%1378331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671083%996928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671023%1482223
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671023%1298319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670413%1363435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670243%1414983
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670003%1406017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2669973%1403832
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669493%1157623
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2667843%1014742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666213%1258399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661193%1315142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833111%2286646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544091%664505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543791%1154854
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542201%1154483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542171%664855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343620%918576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341970%3231736
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4007456
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277600%802042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179700%113962
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3424388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94225
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76780%780207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%629995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%96987
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59940%327078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41540%77658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40260%134358
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2364901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1034320
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043308
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101716
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%928748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930422
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1064220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1064780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017429
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019530
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013282
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185570
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1406017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1363435
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1403832
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1325207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1317760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1016384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1365369
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1258399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1018925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1414983
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1011756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1404338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1270534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1319843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1364002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753048
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2286646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4007456
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1154854
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1154483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%664855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3231736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918576
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3424388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113962
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86403
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%629995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%780207
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2364901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1034320
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017501
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%928748
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016638
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928188
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637392
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636849
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019530
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81350
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928188
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1270534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1319843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1317760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%784133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%790116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%747768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%972260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1018925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%789798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740763
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789664
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402522
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3424388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2286646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4007456
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3231736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1154483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1154854
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110548
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918576
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802042
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86403
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%629995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%780207
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%327078
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2364901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1034320
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637392
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172761
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67481
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65691
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171931
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282740
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307843
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52027
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170862
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64212
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77054
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5360232
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5699833
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5356826
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5356304
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3775248
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5702131
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3159255
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5463074
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3124970
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1799795
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1767502
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1766127
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2485856
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4007456
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2364901
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2286646
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%212990
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1034320
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%664855
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664505
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1154854
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1154483
41Death SpirImp19331%3424388
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3231736
41Death SpirRena +316770%918576
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802042
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%780207
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%629995
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327078
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77658
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134358
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183008
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487642
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%998853
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1365369
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1014071
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1159735
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1014742
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1406017
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1325207
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1482223
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1042124
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1378965
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1414983
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1404338
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1363435
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1298319
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1258399
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%998676
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1500632
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1157623
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1015139
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1364002
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1403832
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%994262
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1315142
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1378331
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1158594
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%997960
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%996928
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1081550
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%995146
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1297501
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94225
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86403
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113962
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96987
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5702131
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5360232
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3159255
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5699833
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5463074
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5356826
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3775248
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5356304
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3124970
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2485856
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1767502
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1766127
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4007456
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1799795
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2364901
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2286646
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1034320
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1154854
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212990
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664505
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1154483
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%664855
42Death SpirRena +3800%918576
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802042
42Death SpirImp170%3424388
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%780207
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134358
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327078
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3231736
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%629995
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77658
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1363435
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1315142
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1482223
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1500632
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1414983
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1298319
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1158594
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183008
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1258399
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1297501
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%995146
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1042124
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1157623
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1014742
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1364002
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%996928
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1159735
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%998676
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1378331
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1403832
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%994262
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1081550
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1404338
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1406017
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86403
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1365369
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%997960
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1015139
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1325207
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1014071
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%998853
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2032812
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1766127
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%769907
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1211077
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1799795
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%770934
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1351149
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2034707
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1217189
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2032422
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%729041
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%728605
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2030319
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1767502
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1215537
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2034291
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1376436
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2485856
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%780737
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1349920
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1866573
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%997960
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%998676
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%998853
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%996928
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2286646
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1015139
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1154483
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1014742
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%995146
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1034320
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1014071
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1042124
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1154854
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%994262
52Chief SkelImp20%3424388
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785288
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2364901
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327078
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134358
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%664855
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664505
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94225
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%780207
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487642
52Chief SkelRena +310%918576
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212990
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1319843
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4007456
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3775248
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5356304
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5360232
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5356826
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3231736
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1866573
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3159255
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2030319
52Dark SkullImp1140%3424388
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1217189
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2032422
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1767502
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2032812
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1215537
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2485856
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1766127
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1799795
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2034291
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2034707
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1211077
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2364901
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664505
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1034320
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2286646
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96987
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%664855
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1154483
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118562
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1154854
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802042
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918576
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%780207
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1414983
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1365369
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972260
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327078
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%629995
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790213
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1319843
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1403832
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1404338
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012516
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270534
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134358
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77658
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183008
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1325207
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1363435
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1018925
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1317760
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848419
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157554
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1766127
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2485856
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1799795
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3159255
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5356826
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3775248
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1211077
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5356304
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5360232
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1767502
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1217189
52Giant OgreImp800%3424388
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1866573
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3231736
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2364901
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2286646
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664505
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1034320
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%664855
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212990
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1154854
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118562
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1154483
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802042
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327078
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%629995
52Giant OgreRena +330%918576
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77658
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270534
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1406017
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1378331
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%780207
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70743
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1325207
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1364002
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1317760
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1319843
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1403832
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049058
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1414983
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1298319
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1365369
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1363435
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8789772
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8785993
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5702131
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5699833
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5463074
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4007456
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3124970
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2286646
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2364901
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1034320
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802042
52Magic SkelRena +330%918576
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1349920
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2032422
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%780207
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77658
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1376436
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1158594
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1482223
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2034707
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327078
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1215537
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5360232
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5702131
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5356826
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5699833
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5463074
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3775248
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5356304
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3124970
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2364901
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487642
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4007456
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3231736
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2286646
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3159255
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1799795
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664505
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1154854
52Red SkeletImp150%3424388
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2485856
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1154483
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1034320
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%664855
52Red SkeletRena +380%918576
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802042
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%997960
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1482223
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%780207
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1042124
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%629995
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183008
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1159735
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1014742
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327078
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1364002
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134358
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1258399
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%994262
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77658
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10711
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10711
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10711
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10711
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10711
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10711
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel687164%10711
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10711