Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 46 / 100

Server time 18:32:03

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM64
Legendary5AndrisBM94
ForgottenzSM41
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
MadSMGM24
LordDL60
MakvinLE92
AtriebejsBM81
MikiijsSM0
erzaelfME0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple450119%77309
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18348%12654
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18118%14021
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17958%12670
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17928%20749
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17898%13843
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17748%20052
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17708%12676
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17598%12742
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17217%13873
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16997%12442
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%504227
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01461%4428
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11201%5531
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5535
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%385448
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1195338
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1195491
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%828928
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%949899
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%670332
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%832317
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3336673
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343928
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192876
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139440
LorenciaBull FightApple353916%77309
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10705%10984
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9805%20052
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9795%12676
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9714%10820
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9644%13843
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9614%11010
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9614%12742
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9604%13873
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9584%20749
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9504%12670
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9424%10768
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9414%10916
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9414%12654
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9314%12442
LorenciaBull FightKris9284%10769
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9264%14021
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9154%10751
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8704%10753
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01691%4428
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1551%967
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11201%385448
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1080%1195338
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11050%5531
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1980%5535
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key950%1195491
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%828928
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%949899
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%504227
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3336673
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343928
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%832317
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%670332
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192876
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139440
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3398231%109776
LorenciaElite BullApple59919%77309
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11266
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11531
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1314%11397
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11306
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11532
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11419
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11283
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe732%12654
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots722%10916
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12442
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10768
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants702%11473
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10984
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%14021
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves652%12670
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13873
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12676
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11564
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11352
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9997
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12742
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%11010
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13843
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11233
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm592%10820
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11535
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20749
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe572%20052
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10753
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11708
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots492%10751
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10769
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11618
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4428
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5531
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%957
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1195338
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%504227
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5535
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%385448
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%828928
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1195491
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%967
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343928
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%949899
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139440
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3336673
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%832317
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%670332
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77309
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11419
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11532
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9997
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11613
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11317
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11708
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6116
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11531
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1071296
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11473
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13162%11283
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10769
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6516
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6636
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10753
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%11010
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6942
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11535
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11383
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11564
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11618
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11240
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5974
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11224
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6617
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11306
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6496
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11397
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6079
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11233
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6055
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11352
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11266
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6465
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10984
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11428
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11565
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10768
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12742
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12654
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13873
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10751
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12670
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10820
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12442
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13843
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20052
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%14021
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20749
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10916
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12676
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4428
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5531
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1195338
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1195491
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5535
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163499
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%385448
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%828928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1716
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%949899
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%957
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1046
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%504227
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%967
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3336673
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%832317
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%670332
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343928
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139440
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192876
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312937%8663
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8730
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10188
LorenciaHoundApple356616%77309
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11708
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10820
LorenciaHoundBow7303%11535
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11564
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7203%14021
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20749
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7133%20052
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7113%12442
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13873
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11618
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%11010
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10769
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11233
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6973%12676
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10916
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6823%10984
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10768
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11352
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6783%12742
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9997
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11473
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10753
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12654
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12670
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13843
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6433%10751
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4428
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1195338
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1195491
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5535
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%385448
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5531
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%957
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%828928
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%949899
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%967
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%504227
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%832317
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%670332
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3336673
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343928
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139440
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192876
LorenciaLIchApple4569616%77309
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60082%1071296
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54582%11613
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54372%11618
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54282%11383
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54262%11565
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54242%11531
LorenciaLIchShort Bow54122%20749
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54122%12742
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb54002%11708
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53972%12676
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53902%20052
LorenciaLIchBuckler53872%11010
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53792%10916
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53782%14021
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53582%11419
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53572%11564
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53532%11428
LorenciaLIchBow53492%11535
LorenciaLIchRapier53372%11352
LorenciaLIchMace53282%9997
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53202%10751
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53162%10820
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53162%12670
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53122%11266
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow53072%11306
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52952%10984
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52902%11317
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52782%11397
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52762%11532
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52752%11283
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52722%10753
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52712%10768
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52692%11233
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52682%12654
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52672%11473
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52162%13843
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52142%12442
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52102%13873
LorenciaLIchMorning Star52092%11224
LorenciaLIchKris51842%10769
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51382%11240
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022481%4428
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15601%1195338
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115231%5535
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114741%5531
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14741%1195491
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%385448
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%504227
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%828928
LorenciaLIchRena +37940%949899
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7460%1716
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%957
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%967
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%670332
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3336673
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%832317
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343928
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1120%139440
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192876
LorenciaSkeletonApple32939%77309
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6262%24967
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire6012%11565
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11613
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1071296
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5812%11473
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11283
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5732%6116
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5722%11564
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5722%11352
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5702%11240
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5702%11708
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5672%24742
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11531
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5662%11428
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5662%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5642%6636
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5632%11224
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11535
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5612%6496
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5572%11317
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5552%11618
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5974
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11419
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5491%11306
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5481%24586
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5471%24397
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6465
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6516
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5421%6055
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5421%24916
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24905
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5341%24556
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5311%11266
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5291%11532
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5271%24490
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5151%6942
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6617
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11233
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11397
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4931%11383
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13873
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4721%12654
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4431%10768
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4411%10753
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4331%11010
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12670
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20749
LorenciaSkeletonKris4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4201%20052
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10820
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13843
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12676
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10984
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%14021
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots4011%10916
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12442
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3991%12742
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3991%10751
LorenciaSkeletonMace3861%9997
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03571%4428
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163499
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12401%5535
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1195338
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12261%5531
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2161%1195491
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%385448
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%828928
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%949899
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%957
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%967
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%504227
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1046
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3336673
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1716
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343928
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%832317
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%670332
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139440
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192876
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow188911%20749
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe183311%20052
LorenciaSpiderApple11136%77309
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1861%504227
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4428
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1195491
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1195338
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5535
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%385448
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5531
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7170%828928
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%949899
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343928
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%832317
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%670332
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3336673
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139440
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless270329%832317
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +519130%68988
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117790%318028
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow10000%63869
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9500%200443
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9460%63978
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9450%42747
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9440%196492
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9420%64070
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9300%30932
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield9290%197658
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9270%186010
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor9230%198309
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves9200%185625
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants9170%42497
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves9160%198181
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear9140%186644
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff9110%42276
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander9100%63896
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe9090%42580
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves9070%64092
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident9020%30541
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor9020%64016
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8960%187663
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8950%185608
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8940%42743
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8920%197053
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8890%198170
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8890%198833
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8870%196698
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8860%186614
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8790%186939
DungeonChief SkelBlade8780%214240
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8780%186108
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8750%213543
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8730%30670
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8710%185914
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8680%43097
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8660%197057
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8650%200445
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8620%43012
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8600%197034
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8530%200163
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8420%31077
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8400%185461
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +36060%86262
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye4090%1195338
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33880%163499
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23680%55641
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3640%1195491
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13570%385448
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23510%56026
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71880%828928
DungeonChief SkelRena +31770%949899
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4142366
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1600%20187
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%504227
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1330%28594
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3505114
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice600%8442
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria550%3336673
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul340%670332
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343928
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister310%25250
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%832317
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139440
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192876
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6079
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6617
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11306
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6942
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11352
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11618
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11317
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12670
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11233
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11224
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6516
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11240
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12442
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6116
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10769
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9997
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10984
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10820
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20749
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13843
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10753
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6055
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13873
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11383
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11535
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68988
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%318028
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24905
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23612
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26821
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30767
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30932
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30981
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26319
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24397
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24490
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26698
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27521
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30720
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30780
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23622
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27334
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31077
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24916
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24586
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26828
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24742
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11317
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26946
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26503
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26663
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6942
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29951
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27150
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27164
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26772
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6116
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27398
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30670
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25521
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1071296
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11306
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11397
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11283
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3109
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6516
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6636
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11531
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24556
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11565
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11532
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5974
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11224
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6496
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11613
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11419
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24967
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6079
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1195491
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6617
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%385448
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6465
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11266
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11428
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5535
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11240
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6055
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11383
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%828928
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5531
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163499
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8442
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3364
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1195338
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3336673
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20052
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343928
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13843
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%949899
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%670332
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139440
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%504227
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518993%68988
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218783%436204
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10882%68532
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10832%79124
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10632%52800
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10322%197053
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield10142%197658
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants10132%178864
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor10082%52846
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind10062%177435
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear10012%186644
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9992%78832
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9972%197034
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9932%79272
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9852%186614
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9852%66670
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9842%185625
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9832%198170
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9832%185461
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9812%198309
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9812%198181
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9782%178674
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9742%186108
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9742%179109
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9742%52605
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9732%78904
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9732%197057
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9712%185608
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9682%178047
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9632%185914
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9622%78809
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9592%198833
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9572%177603
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9542%79002
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9532%196698
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9532%52907
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9462%179072
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9442%200445
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9352%196492
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35681%86262
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33981%163499
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3871%1195338
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33811%58131
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33721%57516
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13651%385448
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3641%1195491
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria2080%3336673
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71950%828928
DungeonDark KnighRena +31800%949899
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1670%28594
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190943
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1150%504227
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3505114
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4142366
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame830%20187
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul400%670332
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister350%25250
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%832317
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343928
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1657
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos190%139440
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation120%192876
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%318028
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68988
DungeonGhostSpear283%26663
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42580
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26503
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30670
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30981
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30780
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42743
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63896
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31077
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26319
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1195338
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%64092
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30767
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27398
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42747
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%64070
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30932
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23612
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27150
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27521
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%43012
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%64016
DungeonGhostFlail172%27334
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30541
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42497
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43097
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23622
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1195491
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42276
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27164
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30720
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17328
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63978
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55641
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5974
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29951
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%56026
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6617
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63869
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6465
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6055
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6942
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24556
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6079
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26772
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11383
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11240
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163499
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25521
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24490
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6636
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6116
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24916
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11317
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6496
DungeonGhostKatana61%6516
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24742
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26828
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5535
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24586
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3364
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24967
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%828928
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26698
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5531
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26821
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%385448
DungeonGhostRena +340%949899
DungeonGhostImp40%3505114
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24397
DungeonGhostGladius30%26946
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24905
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3336673
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport20%1046
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4142366
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28594
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2554%436204
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5483%68988
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%315508
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade433%52605
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability433%65200
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52800
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65213
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%177435
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield393%179072
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves383%178674
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter383%312344
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178864
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311885
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword363%178047
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash363%68532
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield353%311589
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor353%177603
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650830
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64955
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield342%52907
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%79002
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor342%52846
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%286350
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%312133
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78904
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64830
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286782
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%79124
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%179109
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword292%286473
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311736
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear272%78809
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66670
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79272
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff262%284689
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313714
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78832
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21867
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%385448
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57516
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163499
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1195338
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190943
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%58131
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25250
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%828928
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1195491
DungeonGorgonRena +360%949899
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%670332
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%832317
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3336673
DungeonGorgonImp10%3505114
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1657
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192876
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42276
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27521
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68988
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%318028
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186939
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27398
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43097
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30780
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23612
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%213543
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27521
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27164
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29951
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%198181
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26821
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30932
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42580
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63869
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%198309
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%200445
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%64016
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198833
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31077
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%214240
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30670
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42497
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%200163
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%43012
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30541
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25521
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42747
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26319
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26663
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42743
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23622
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26828
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%198170
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63978
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187663
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27150
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30720
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63896
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%200443
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27334
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%64070
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30981
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%186010
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26946
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26503
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30767
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%64092
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26698
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42276
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26772
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%197053
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17328
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163499
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1195491
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%385448
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55641
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%56026
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1195338
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3364
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%949899
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%828928
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%504227
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4142366
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20187
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3336673
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28594
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%670332
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%832317
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343928
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8442
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139440
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3505114
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192876
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10753
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11532
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071296
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%14021
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12654
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11613
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11428
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11352
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11565
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11708
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11531
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11535
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11473
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11397
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9997
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12442
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20052
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11564
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10984
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10820
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11618
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11266
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11233
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12670
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11419
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10751
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13873
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%197034
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68988
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%198170
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%197057
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%200445
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%196698
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%197658
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%186010
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186939
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42747
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63869
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%64092
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27398
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187663
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%64070
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%196492
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%64016
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30541
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%200443
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%318028
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1195338
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%214240
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%198309
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63896
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%56026
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%213543
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30767
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43097
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42743
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42580
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27150
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30981
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163499
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30670
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8442
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63978
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%43012
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30720
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42497
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%198181
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%949899
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42276
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26319
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55641
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28594
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26663
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27164
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27521
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3505114
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%197053
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%828928
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27334
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1195491
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29951
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%318028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68988
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24490
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11565
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11613
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24742
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23612
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11352
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27334
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26772
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24905
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27150
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27164
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11224
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6942
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24556
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6116
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26821
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6055
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25521
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11708
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6636
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24397
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23622
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26319
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11428
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11419
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6617
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11383
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11397
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11618
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163499
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1195338
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6516
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26946
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6465
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11266
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27398
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24916
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11532
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26663
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27521
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6079
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11233
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11317
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11531
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11283
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24967
DungeonLarvaMace61%9997
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26698
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24586
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1195491
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26503
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26828
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5974
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11564
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1071296
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11306
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4142366
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5535
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6496
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5531
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11240
DungeonLarvaBow41%11535
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%385448
DungeonLarvaRena +331%949899
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1716
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11473
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%670332
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1046
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%828928
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3364
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3336673
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192876
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8442
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3109
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545803%68988
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144833%318028
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26912%78809
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26832%197034
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26722%197658
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26572%197053
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26532%196698
DungeonPoison BulBlade26332%214240
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots26212%185461
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield26192%200163
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor26182%177603
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots26152%179109
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves26142%185914
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield26112%179072
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer26052%198833
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots26002%78904
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25952%198309
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25942%213543
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25932%186108
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25882%78832
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25862%79124
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25842%198181
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25702%177435
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25652%178047
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25632%185608
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25602%198170
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25602%196492
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25492%178864
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25482%185625
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear25382%186644
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25332%79002
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm25222%197057
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants25212%186614
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants25212%200443
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe25192%79272
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh25002%200445
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24512%178674
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313421%86262
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18841%385448
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38611%58131
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38381%163499
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8341%1195491
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye8031%1195338
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37801%57516
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%504227
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74570%828928
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4190%20187
DungeonPoison BulRena +34160%949899
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3470%190943
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3120%3336673
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2710%25250
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2510%28594
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1930%4142366
DungeonPoison BulImp1680%3505114
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%832317
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul640%670332
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life510%343928
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1657
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139440
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation310%192876
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11266
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24490
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071296
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25521
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24586
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor40%24916
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance40%5974
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11224
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24967
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6116
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11419
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11397
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11383
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26828
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11240
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24905
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26698
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24742
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6617
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11531
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11283
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23612
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24556
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6079
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6942
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24397
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26821
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11565
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6636
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23622
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6496
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26772
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6516
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11532
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11317
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6465
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5640791
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5867073
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5864117
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9066559
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9062646
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3228625
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68988
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2448655
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2363615
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1072327
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3505114
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163499
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%949899
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3336673
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%828928
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4142366
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34168
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34246
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34276
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34227
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34293
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%34052
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34185
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34471
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34413
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34067
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34137
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34297
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34067
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34400
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34378
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34275
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34250
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33934
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%34031
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34182
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34341
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%34006
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33959
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34274
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34251
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34160
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34123
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33923
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%832317
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34072
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343928
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192876
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%670332
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%504227
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80465
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139440
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1034579
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1541701
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1115089
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1032649
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1197113
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1421320
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1252899
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%819312
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%810181
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1051169
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1034371
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1328996
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1050148
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1051663
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1031482
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1395581
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1197873
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%760390
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68988
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6516
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6116
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11532
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6055
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10984
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11383
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6465
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11613
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6942
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1071296
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24397
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11317
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11233
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24556
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11224
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5974
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11419
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11564
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11240
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6617
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6636
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11708
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24967
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12742
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11397
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11565
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13843
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6496
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11428
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24490
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11306
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11352
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9997
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11535
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24586
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11266
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants110%11618
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24742
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%11010
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10820
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20749
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11531
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10768
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12676
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11473
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10751
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24916
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%14021
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20052
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10753
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12670
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12654
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13873
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10916
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11283
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1195338
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%385448
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5535
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12442
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10769
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163499
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192876
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%828928
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5531
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4428
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1195491
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%949899
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%832317
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77309
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1716
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3336673
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%957
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1046
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%318028
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68988
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186939
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30981
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42276
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%186010
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187663
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26663
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30541
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%64016
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%64092
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%43012
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26319
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%64070
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30720
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42497
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30670
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42580
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42743
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31077
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63896
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26503
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27164
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30780
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30767
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63869
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63978
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29951
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30932
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43097
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42747
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17328
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24586
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26821
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24916
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6516
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24490
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55641
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%385448
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26946
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26698
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6617
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6636
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24905
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25521
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23612
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27398
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27521
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24397
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27334
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24742
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163499
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6496
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24556
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23622
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24967
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1195338
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26828
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6465
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1195491
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%56026
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27150
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6942
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26772
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3336673
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%828928
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%949899
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%504227
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8442
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28594
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4142366
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%670332
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3364
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3505114
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343928
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1046
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%832317
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%14021
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11352
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192876
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20749
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11618
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521984%68988
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121714%318028
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants16053%186614
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15863%186644
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15643%185608
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15613%186010
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15603%196492
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15563%186108
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15503%198181
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15463%200163
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer15363%198833
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor15323%198309
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves15293%185625
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm15203%197057
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber15163%196698
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots15153%185461
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm15103%213543
DungeonThunder LiBlade15093%214240
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor15073%177603
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor15063%197053
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots15053%197034
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants15053%186939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice15043%187663
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind15003%177435
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14993%197658
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14893%200445
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14873%198170
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14733%200443
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14593%178674
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14513%178047
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14513%185914
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36251%86262
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14271%385448
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4131%1195338
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24111%55641
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key4061%1195491
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24041%56026
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +34001%163499
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2420%28594
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2350%4142366
DungeonThunder LiRena +32090%949899
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +72010%828928
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1750%3336673
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1730%504227
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1110%20187
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister960%25250
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3505114
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul410%670332
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless320%832317
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343928
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos190%139440
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation140%192876
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6942
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11473
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24556
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%11010
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11233
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071296
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11240
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6465
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11306
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20052
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves20%11317
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20749
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11532
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6116
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10768
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10751
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11531
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11352
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11383
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12670
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10820
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11428
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6636
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24905
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24586
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9997
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11283
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10984
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6079
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24742
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11613
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10769
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5974
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11565
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%318028
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519554%68988
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30981
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11473
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11564
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11618
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6617
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11532
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26821
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24490
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6636
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11708
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7321%11428
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24916
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27164
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30780
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5974
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30767
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6942
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26503
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7201%11397
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11613
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27334
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11266
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11419
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7131%11240
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27521
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26319
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26772
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7101%24556
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26946
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24742
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23612
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11535
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26663
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7041%27150
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25521
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11233
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24967
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11317
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7011%26828
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6465
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6516
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11565
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30720
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11283
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11352
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6496
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1071296
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6055
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11531
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11383
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27398
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24905
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24397
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11306
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24586
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6116
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6079
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26698
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23622
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11224
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3109
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163499
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%385448
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5535
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5531
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1195338
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1195491
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3336673
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4142366
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1716
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%949899
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%504227
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%828928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8442
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%670332
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%957
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1046
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20052
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%832317
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343928
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139440
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192876
DeviasAssassinApple100%77309
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3751634%109776
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5399504%68988
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1399204%318028
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm165022%213543
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield165002%26503
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164752%24742
DeviasElite YetiGladius164522%26946
DeviasElite YetiFalcon164332%27164
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves164192%31077
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe164172%30981
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163942%30932
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163882%26698
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163792%24916
DeviasElite YetiBlade163602%214240
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163442%24967
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves163442%30780
DeviasElite YetiFlail163422%27334
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants163392%26319
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident163342%30541
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield163232%23622
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor163222%27521
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow163212%63869
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe163132%186010
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale163132%25521
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots163132%42747
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice163062%187663
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants163042%26772
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield163002%43012
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162922%64092
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162862%24905
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162812%200163
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162642%42580
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162622%30767
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162612%64016
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162552%26821
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire162392%42743
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm162362%30720
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants162302%186939
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots162262%29951
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves162072%27150
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161942%26828
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161922%27398
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161632%24556
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots161542%64070
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants161492%200443
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword161492%43097
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm161482%24397
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161462%24490
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161462%23612
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask161392%63978
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160912%42276
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160892%30670
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160732%63896
DeviasElite YetiSpear160722%26663
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160682%42497
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield160392%24586
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2122151%17328
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380731%163499
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79361%1195491
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +278251%56026
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +178171%385448
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77731%1195338
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275981%55641
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739960%828928
DeviasElite YetiRena +339150%949899
DeviasElite YetiImp37540%3505114
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4142366
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32850%8442
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31400%28594
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%504227
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16940%3336673
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14940%3364
DeviasElite YetiApple12890%77309
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10240%20187
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6540%670332
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6250%832317
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343928
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3320%139440
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192876
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10247329%8663
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10188
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8730
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910038100%10188
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513934%68988
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7162%24916
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6912%6079
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6822%27398
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6812%26828
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6712%27521
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6702%6465
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6682%11565
DeviasHommerdFalcon6672%27164
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6662%24490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6652%11383
DeviasHommerdArquebus6652%26821
DeviasHommerdKatana6642%6516
DeviasHommerdGladius6632%26946
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6622%26772
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6592%24586
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6582%11224
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6582%24556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6552%24967
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6552%6617
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6542%27150
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6512%11613
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6512%6116
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6502%24742
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6462%24397
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6452%23622
DeviasHommerdFlail6452%27334
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6422%25521
DeviasHommerdSpear6402%26663
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6402%5974
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6392%1071296
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6382%6496
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6382%6055
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6332%11428
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6262%6636
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6252%23612
DeviasHommerdHalberd6252%24905
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6232%11240
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6212%11317
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6092%6942
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5792%26698
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4941%11419
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4921%11283
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4861%11532
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4821%11397
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4731%11306
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4661%11266
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14521%3109
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4501%11531
DeviasHommerdBow3451%11535
DeviasHommerdKris3401%10769
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3391%11618
DeviasHommerdRapier3331%11352
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3321%10768
DeviasHommerdBuckler3251%11010
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3131%11708
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3121%10984
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3111%11564
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3041%11233
DeviasHommerdDevils Key3031%1195491
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm3011%10753
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3011%11473
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163499
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12881%5531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12871%385448
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12781%5535
DeviasHommerdMace2771%9997
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2691%1195338
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4142366
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2171%1046
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71390%828928
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%949899
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite610%3364
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3336673
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%670332
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless200%832317
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%504227
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave180%957
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139440
DeviasHommerdApple100%77309
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192876
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522564%68988
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25521
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8531%12442
DeviasIce MonsteMace8421%9997
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8421%6496
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6116
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11397
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12670
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24586
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8251%11283
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6942
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27150
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11352
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8211%11473
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6636
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23612
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11224
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11306
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26828
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11708
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6055
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24905
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11240
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8081%11428
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11532
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11266
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8041%24556
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10751
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8031%11564
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24397
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26946
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24916
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11535
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6079
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12742
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11565
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10916
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11618
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10984
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24490
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27521
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27398
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1071296
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11419
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11233
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10768
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12676
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23622
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11531
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7711%11010
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26821
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11613
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27334
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6617
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7631%11317
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24742
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24967
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26698
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11383
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10769
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7501%10753
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26772
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6465
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5974
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6516
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7271%12654
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3109
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10820
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163499
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1195491
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14321%5535
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1195338
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%385448
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5531
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%949899
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%828928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3364
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%504227
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%957
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1716
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3336673
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%967
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1046
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%670332
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%832317
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139440
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343928
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192876
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77309
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68988
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21103%436204
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78832
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52846
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79272
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%186108
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52907
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52605
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64830
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177603
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%178047
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%179109
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%185625
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286473
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185914
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78904
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%186614
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178864
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%79002
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68532
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%177435
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52800
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%179072
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286782
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%79124
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78809
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284689
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear722%186644
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%185608
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178674
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%286350
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65200
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65213
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64955
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66670
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%185461
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21867
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%197658
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163499
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%197053
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%58131
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%198181
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57516
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3336673
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%196698
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%198309
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%197057
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190943
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187663
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%385448
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%198170
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%196492
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1195491
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1195338
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%197034
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%828928
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%949899
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4142366
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198833
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3505114
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%504227
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25250
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20187
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343928
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%832317
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%670332
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77309
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192876
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2103879
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless318135%832317
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32174%24967
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31494%25521
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30494%24586
DeviasWormRing of Ice30394%26828
DeviasWormSilk Armor30294%26698
DeviasWormBone Pants30234%26772
DeviasWormGladius30224%26946
DeviasWormTomahawk30084%24556
DeviasWormBronze Armor29884%24916
DeviasWormBone Helm29874%24397
DeviasWormArquebus29724%26821
DeviasWormSilk Pants29714%24490
DeviasWormHalberd29304%24905
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29224%24742
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526634%68988
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18121%3109
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35251%163499
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5531
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15151%385448
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1195491
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1195338
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5535
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11419
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10984
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11240
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11708
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11532
DeviasWormBow4611%11535
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6465
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4531%1071296
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12742
DeviasWormBuckler4511%11010
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12670
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11564
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11428
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6617
DeviasWormShort Sword4451%14021
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10916
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6116
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11613
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11317
DeviasWormMace4381%9997
DeviasWormShort Bow4381%20749
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10751
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11306
DeviasWormRing of Poison4361%6942
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11383
DeviasWormLeather Helm4341%10753
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13873
DeviasWormPad Helm4331%10820
DeviasWormSkull Shield4301%6055
DeviasWormElven Bow4301%6496
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12676
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5974
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11233
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11266
DeviasWormKatana4241%6516
DeviasWormKris4241%10769
DeviasWormSkull Staff4241%10768
DeviasWormBronze Helm4211%6636
DeviasWormLeather Pants4211%11618
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6079
DeviasWormPad Gloves4201%13843
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12654
DeviasWormPad Armor4181%11531
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12442
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4121%11565
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11224
DeviasWormRapier4081%11352
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11473
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11283
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11397
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%828928
DeviasWormRena +32450%949899
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1046
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1716
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%967
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%504227
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3336673
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%670332
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343928
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%832317
DeviasWormApple380%77309
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%957
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139440
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192876
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68988
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%318028
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30720
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%43012
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42743
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23622
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25521
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23612
DeviasYetiFlail13382%27334
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26946
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26828
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42747
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27521
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42580
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29951
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43097
DeviasYetiScale Boots13162%27398
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30670
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30780
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13122%26698
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13112%26503
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30767
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26772
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27164
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31077
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26821
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26319
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30541
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42276
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27150
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26663
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30981
DeviasYetiWind Helm12692%30932
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24905
DeviasYetiWind Pants12352%42497
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17328
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24916
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6617
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24586
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24490
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6055
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11266
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6636
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6516
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11383
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11224
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11565
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11283
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24556
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11428
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6531%5974
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6496
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24742
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11317
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11306
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11613
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11240
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1071296
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6079
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24397
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6942
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6116
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6465
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24967
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11419
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163499
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5535
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5531
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%385448
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1195491
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1195338
DeviasYetiRena +32940%949899
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%828928
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3364
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4142366
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3336673
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8442
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%504227
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1716
DeviasYetiImp1020%3505114
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1046
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%670332
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343928
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28594
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%832317
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139440
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192876
DeviasYetiApple60%77309
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12654
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13873
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12742
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20749
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12676
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20052
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10820
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10916
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13843
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12670
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10751
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%967
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%14021
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12442
NoriaAgonApple2969%77309
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11233
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10753
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11564
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6116
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10984
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20052
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11532
NoriaAgonMace672%9997
NoriaAgonBuckler672%11010
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12442
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11428
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10820
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11317
NoriaAgonBronze Helm622%6636
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11419
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12654
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11306
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13843
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12742
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11708
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6055
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11618
NoriaAgonRapier602%11352
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10751
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13873
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5974
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10768
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6496
NoriaAgonKris582%10769
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves572%11613
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11565
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11531
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11383
NoriaAgonKatana562%6516
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%14021
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6617
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20749
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1071296
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11283
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11224
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12670
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10916
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11397
NoriaAgonBow532%11535
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11240
NoriaAgonPad Pants521%11473
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6465
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12676
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6079
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11266
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4428
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5531
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5535
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1195338
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%385448
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1716
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1195491
NoriaAgonRena +3100%949899
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%828928
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%504227
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%967
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%957
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%832317
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192876
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%670332
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139440
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343928
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3336673
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77309
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7747%11473
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11531
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11708
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11233
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11532
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11618
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11535
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11352
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7076%11397
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants7006%11564
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12442
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10916
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20052
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10820
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%14021
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10984
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13843
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12670
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9997
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20749
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12676
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10753
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13873
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12742
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12654
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%11010
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%504227
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4428
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10751
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10768
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5531
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1195491
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5535
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1195338
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%385448
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%828928
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%967
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%949899
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3336673
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343928
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%670332
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139440
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192876
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%832317
NoriaChain ScorApple175815%77309
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20749
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12654
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7296%10916
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7226%12742
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7116%10751
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20052
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13843
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7046%12676
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13873
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6856%10820
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%14021
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6726%12670
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12442
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%504227
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4428
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%967
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1195338
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1195491
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%385448
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5531
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5535
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%949899
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%828928
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%832317
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343928
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3336673
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192876
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139440
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%670332
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3827835%109776
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1657
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77309
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10753
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20052
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20749
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11473
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11708
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10984
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12676
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13843
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10769
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12654
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13873
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10751
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10768
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9997
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10820
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10916
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12442
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%11010
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11618
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12670
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12742
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%14021
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11564
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11535
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4428
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5535
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1195338
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%385448
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%504227
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5531
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%949899
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%828928
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1195491
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%967
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3336673
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139440
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192876
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343928
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%832317
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%670332
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77309
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11613
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6055
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11565
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6079
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1071296
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11224
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11428
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11240
NoriaForest MonBow382%11535
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11383
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5974
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6116
NoriaForest MonShort Sword362%14021
NoriaForest MonKris352%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10916
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11306
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10768
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12742
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12670
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11317
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11532
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13873
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11233
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11283
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10820
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11708
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20749
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12676
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11419
NoriaForest MonMace252%9997
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12442
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13843
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10753
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12654
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10751
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11564
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11473
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11352
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11618
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11266
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10984
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1195338
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%11010
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20052
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11397
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4428
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%385448
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5531
NoriaForest MonRena +381%949899
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%957
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5535
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1195491
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1716
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%504227
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%832317
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%828928
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3336673
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%967
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%670332
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20749
NoriaGoblinApple215416%77309
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214115%14021
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213215%13843
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13873
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20052
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4844%504227
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4428
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%385448
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1195491
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1195338
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5535
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5531
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%828928
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%949899
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3336673
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%832317
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%670332
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343928
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139440
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192876
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10274132%8663
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10188
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8730
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88448100%8730
NoriaHunterApple20811%77309
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13873
NoriaHunterBuckler503%11010
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11708
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10820
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11397
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10916
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11618
NoriaHunterRapier462%11352
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12654
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11532
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11613
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10753
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11224
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1071296
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10751
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10768
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10984
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11564
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%14021
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11306
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11531
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11419
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11473
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12442
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12670
NoriaHunterKris372%10769
NoriaHunterMace362%9997
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13843
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11565
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20749
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11266
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11428
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12676
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11233
NoriaHunterBow342%11535
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20052
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11283
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12742
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%385448
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1141%5531
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4428
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1195338
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1195491
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%957
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5535
NoriaHunterRena +360%949899
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%504227
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%828928
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%967
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%670332
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343928
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192876
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1716
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139440
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459727%20749
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458827%20052
NoriaSpiderApple184411%77309
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4943%504227
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4428
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5531
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%385448
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5535
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1195338
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1195491
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%949899
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7280%828928
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%832317
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343928
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139440
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%670332
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3336673
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192876
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77309
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24967
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11565
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6116
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10769
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6465
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12442
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11531
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9997
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2091%6055
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24556
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11397
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20749
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11618
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6079
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11428
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11535
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11224
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12676
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11317
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13843
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11240
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12742
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%11010
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12670
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield2001%24586
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11383
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11613
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13873
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11352
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11564
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11532
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11306
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11419
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24742
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10916
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10751
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11708
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12654
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6636
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%14021
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1071296
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11473
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11233
NoriaStone GoleKatana1861%6516
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10753
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11283
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6942
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10984
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20052
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11266
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10820
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24490
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24397
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6617
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5974
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24916
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10768
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6496
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01341%4428
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1195491
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5535
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163499
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1195338
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%385448
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5531
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%949899
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%828928
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1716
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1046
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%504227
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%967
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%957
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3336673
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%670332
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%832317
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139440
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343928
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192876
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless328136%832317
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1044800
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%948227
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%651514
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649970
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1142439
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%934681
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1104611
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650830
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1042560
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1071296
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1413804
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1195491
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1044636
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1103961
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1044071
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2363615
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%949130
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178932
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%950714
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1075445
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%898211
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1046909
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257174%436204
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149462%286473
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148522%52846
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148362%313714
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148302%311885
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148262%178047
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148142%311589
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148122%78832
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe148002%79272
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147942%52907
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147692%178864
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147402%286350
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147242%312344
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147142%65213
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield147082%179072
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants147042%311736
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves147032%286782
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind147002%177435
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146952%66670
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146872%79002
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146852%65200
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146772%312133
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146712%52605
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146672%64955
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146572%78809
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146532%179109
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146402%284689
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146212%78904
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146192%52800
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146062%178674
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145882%315508
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145882%64830
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145372%177603
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145272%68532
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask145012%79124
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130662%1413804
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478041%21867
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352781%163499
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150371%385448
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50181%1195338
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349711%57516
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349701%58131
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49141%1195491
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44781%190943
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42281%3336673
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%828928
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324940%949899
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17530%25250
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3505114
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4142366
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%504227
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4260%670332
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%832317
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343928
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139440
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192876
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor790%1657
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268824%436204
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156752%68532
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156532%78809
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156362%79272
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156272%286782
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156232%948227
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots156082%286350
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water156072%79002
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155792%52846
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155512%313714
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155462%65213
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155462%52800
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155362%949130
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155362%284689
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155242%312344
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155242%79124
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155192%315508
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants155062%650830
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield155032%311589
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154892%52907
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154632%950714
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154622%78832
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154512%311885
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154492%650434
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154322%649970
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154322%312133
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154152%651514
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154102%65200
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade154032%52605
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154022%64955
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153842%66670
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153832%311736
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153432%286473
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153192%64830
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152622%78904
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134192%1413804
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482411%21867
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355111%163499
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453791%178932
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%58131
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453341%178705
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52601%1195491
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152501%385448
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52051%1195338
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351411%57516
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44711%25250
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327160%949899
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%828928
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190943
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3336673
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3505114
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4142366
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%504227
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%832317
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%670332
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3490%343928
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2430%139440
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192876
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1657
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30932
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30670
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30780
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42743
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42497
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27521
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%64092
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63978
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27398
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27334
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30981
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43097
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27150
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26319
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63869
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%64070
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30541
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30720
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%43012
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%64016
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42747
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31077
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42580
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27164
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26503
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29951
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26663
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42276
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23612
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63896
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24967
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11240
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26828
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24490
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30767
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6465
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6617
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24586
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11317
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24397
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24742
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23622
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26698
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24556
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26821
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26946
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6496
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6636
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6942
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11383
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6516
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5974
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26772
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6055
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25521
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8442
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1046
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6116
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24916
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24905
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2250874%436204
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration249304%1142439
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude229273%1071296
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog228463%934681
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants227723%311736
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow227603%650434
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe227433%311885
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword227323%651514
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor227093%1050408
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash226813%1075445
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves226583%950714
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor226543%949130
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword226253%1044800
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield226013%1046909
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225983%312344
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225933%948227
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225863%649970
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff225723%1044636
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield225403%311589
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants225273%315508
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor225153%1044071
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants225023%650830
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm224453%313714
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots223733%312133
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots223113%1042560
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6127062%1413804
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576961%2363615
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450751%178932
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350431%163499
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50401%1195491
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +150001%385448
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449461%178705
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48291%1195338
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33130%190943
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp33010%3505114
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725450%828928
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +324070%949899
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22840%3336673
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4142366
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14100%84645
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%670332
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4600%504227
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%832317
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3510%343928
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139440
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1550%192876
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard160%356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1568
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22399614%436204
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2014074%1075445
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1888323%1071296
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1780293%315508
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1779973%286350
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1777873%286782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1777123%312344
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1777113%312133
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1776133%286473
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1773993%1044800
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1773853%950714
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1773243%1044071
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1773083%650830
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1772943%651514
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1772883%1042560
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1772603%1046909
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1772423%311736
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1771893%311885
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1771833%949130
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1771463%649970
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1771393%650434
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1768173%948227
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1768123%284689
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1767843%1044636
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1765793%311589
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1765703%1050408
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1763883%313714
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61209572%1413804
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5728721%2363615
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486431%3336673
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3484031%163499
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key470211%1195491
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4469571%178705
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1469171%385448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye469011%1195338
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4468551%178932
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4142366
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp363881%3505114
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238640%828928
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235440%949899
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229570%190943
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76430%84645
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39200%670332
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38230%832317
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32140%343928
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20730%139440
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12520%192876
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8440%504227
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%356
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1710%1568
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1440%187
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42497
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%43012
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42276
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29951
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%64070
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%186010
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30670
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%200445
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42743
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1100%63978
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%200443
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%64016
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%64092
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30720
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30541
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63869
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1050%63896
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1010%30981
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187663
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42580
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186939
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30767
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31077
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30780
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%214240
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42747
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%200163
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%213543
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30932
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28594
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8442
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20187
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146804%436204
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126314%1075445
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118993%1071296
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115183%1044800
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115163%1046909
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114263%1044636
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112883%1042560
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111433%1044071
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93093%650830
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92733%312133
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92533%311589
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92463%65213
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92233%948227
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92053%286473
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves92023%286782
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91703%65200
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91573%311885
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91333%651514
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91123%315508
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90983%950714
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90923%649970
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90773%311736
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90683%284689
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90653%64830
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89813%312344
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89723%313714
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89433%949130
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89293%286350
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89283%64955
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89093%650434
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673772%1413804
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545081%2363615
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163499
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1195491
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128291%385448
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28291%1195338
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +428001%178705
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427681%178932
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19731%190943
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3336673
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%828928
Lost TowerDevilRena +314090%949899
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3505114
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4142366
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%670332
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%832317
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84645
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343928
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%504227
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139440
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192876
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor840%1657
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%214240
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23612
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42747
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24397
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%64016
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%436204
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65200
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%179109
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%79002
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%197057
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52846
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%186108
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185914
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52800
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79272
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52605
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78809
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%185625
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66670
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%197034
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%197658
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%178047
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1413804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52907
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65213
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186614
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78904
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear300%186644
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78832
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%185461
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68532
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177603
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%196492
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%179072
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178674
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%177435
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21867
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%185608
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%196698
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64830
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%79124
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64955
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57516
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163499
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%58131
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1195491
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%385448
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%949899
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1195338
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4142366
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%828928
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25250
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3505114
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190943
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139440
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3336673
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%832317
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20187
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%670332
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343928
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2179054%436204
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107592%68532
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101712%78904
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101212%178674
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100822%179072
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100462%198181
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100272%185914
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100222%196698
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100182%213543
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99962%197658
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99852%197057
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99822%198170
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99802%79272
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99762%197053
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99502%186614
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99272%178047
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99262%186644
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99252%197034
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99172%186108
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots99052%185461
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor99042%177603
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor99032%198309
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water99022%79002
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98972%78809
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98882%79124
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98852%179109
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98702%200445
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98252%185608
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98172%78832
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98082%178864
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97962%198833
Lost TowerShadowBlade97922%214240
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97732%196492
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97692%177435
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97672%66670
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97592%185625
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690222%1413804
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354311%86262
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335961%58131
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335751%163499
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35571%1195338
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334811%57516
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34731%1195491
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134161%385448
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718450%828928
Lost TowerShadowRena +317530%949899
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14760%504227
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190943
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11860%3336673
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20187
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28594
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25250
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3505114
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4620%4142366
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3660%1657
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%832317
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%670332
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343928
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139440
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192876
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11383
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11233
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5974
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6617
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10768
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10769
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11428
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6055
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10751
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6079
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11283
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6496
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11532
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24967
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11352
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24742
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6942
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6465
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26772
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12742
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10984
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9997
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24397
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11317
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071296
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11266
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24905
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24586
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6636
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24490
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10916
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12654
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%11010
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6116
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11613
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25521
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11240
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11708
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11565
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12442
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27150
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12670
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24916
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26946
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24556
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11531
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27334
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27398
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11419
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26698
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11397
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11473
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11306
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11564
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26828
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10753
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6516
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26821
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11618
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12676
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11535
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23622
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27521
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23612
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11224
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10820
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%957
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3364
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649970
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2590503
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5550699
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2105311
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2103879
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5549663
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1882822
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3284629
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5552694
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2103562
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84780%1270189
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1276602
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1847411
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2102460
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1850105
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3926450
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2100729
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1935982
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2448655
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2363615
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4142366
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1072327
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1195338
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3336673
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%687776
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163499
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%688211
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1195491
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3505114
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%949899
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124286
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%828928
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221435
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100799
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%670332
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%832317
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%504227
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343928
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80465
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139440
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192876
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1400931
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1189584
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1346758
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1040775
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1328996
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1399262
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1435349
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%818218
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1292160
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1329625
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1355163
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1006414
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1436951
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%878084
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1310735
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1035938
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1360012
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1445834
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1398827
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1036722
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1358606
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1434441
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101693
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73094
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88876
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1395581
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2102460
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42470%1252899
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1421320
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2100729
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2103562
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2103879
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1394257
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2105311
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1935982
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1051169
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%760390
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2448655
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1032649
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%809056
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1030941
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1034579
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1079483
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%810181
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1115089
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1197113
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1033930
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%759567
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1050148
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1196531
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1197873
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1034371
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1051663
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%819312
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1031482
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3336673
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2363615
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4142366
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3505114
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1522666
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%687776
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1415997
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163499
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1541701
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1329625
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%688211
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1346758
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1328996
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1195491
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3560%1415210
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1195338
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%949899
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%828928
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124286
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%117031
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100799
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221435
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97227
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%832317
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%670332
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343928
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139440
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%504227
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80465
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192876
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1104391
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%830528
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%819523
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%830073
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1058991
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1091177
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%830673
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1059804
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%819274
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%787599
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%820910
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%818526
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1006414
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1104611
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1142439
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1057092
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1103961
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%775129
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%766543
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84645
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots345150%1050148
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm345010%1032649
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots344970%810181
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter344840%1395581
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor344630%2103879
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction344360%1197873
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow343980%2103562
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon343980%1421320
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor343890%1034579
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade343520%2100729
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants343320%1252899
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants343130%2105311
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots343100%1031482
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants343010%759567
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor342980%1197113
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots342950%809056
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark342630%1079483
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow342620%1033930
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor342220%760390
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants342200%1051169
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace342190%1196531
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves341680%819312
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots341660%1394257
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm341530%1030941
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear341060%1051663
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff340560%2102460
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor339700%1034371
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6327790%1935982
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1162150%2448655
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599960%2363615
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73590%3336673
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +366000%163499
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763950%688211
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763210%687776
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key63180%1195491
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye63030%1195338
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel47410%4142366
ArenaBlood SoldRena +340030%949899
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33590%117031
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733530%828928
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17910%97227
ArenaBlood SoldImp16950%3505114
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14890%221435
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14810%124286
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13130%100799
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8870%832317
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8400%670332
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6550%343928
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4750%80465
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4290%139440
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2870%192876
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%504227
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1091177
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1006414
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%878084
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1440%819523
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1380%819274
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1380%830073
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1350%1104611
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1340%787599
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1058991
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%830528
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%775129
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1103961
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1059804
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%766543
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%818526
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1220%1057092
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1210%1104391
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%830673
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%820910
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1110%818218
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84645
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam80%101693
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1935982
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%759567
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1847411
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2105311
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2103562
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1252899
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2103879
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2100729
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1394257
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%760390
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1270189
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1850105
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2590503
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2102460
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%809056
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1276602
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1421320
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1882822
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1395581
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%810181
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2448655
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2363615
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3505114
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1072327
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163499
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1195491
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%688211
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%687776
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1195338
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3336673
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%949899
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%828928
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97227
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221435
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124286
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%670332
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80465
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343928
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%832317
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100799
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139440
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192876
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%504227
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%819274
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1036722
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1058991
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%878084
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%787599
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1040775
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%818218
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1006414
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%820910
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%818526
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1059804
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310735
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1360012
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%819523
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%766543
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%830073
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%775129
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4142366
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5640791
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5550699
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5552694
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5864117
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5549663
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5867073
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3926450
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3284629
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3228625
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3505114
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3336673
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2448655
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2363615
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4142366
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%775129
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1091177
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%819523
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1058991
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%820910
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%830073
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%830528
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%787599
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%766543
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1104391
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1103961
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1059804
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%818526
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1104611
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1057092
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%934681
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%819274
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%830673
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1142439
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1072327
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163499
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%898211
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%504227
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%949899
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%828928
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1195338
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%832317
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1195491
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%670332
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343928
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%385448
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112961
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112775
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192876
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%809056
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1847411
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%759567
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1850105
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2100729
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1395581
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%760390
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1882822
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%810181
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1394257
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2103562
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1276602
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%819312
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139440
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2103879
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1421320
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2105311
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1252899
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2102460
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1270189
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101693
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1935982
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190943
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80465
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1033930
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1034371
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1050148
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1030941
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1031482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1051169
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1034579
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1079483
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1051663
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1032649
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84645
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1522666
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1541701
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1328996
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1292160
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1346758
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1415997
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1197873
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1196531
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1197113
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1415210
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1115089
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1329625
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%687776
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97227
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%688211
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100799
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221435
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52605
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79272
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124286
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%196492
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%197034
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%198170
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185914
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52846
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%198309
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%185461
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%177435
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88876
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78809
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178674
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%197053
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%79124
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178864
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66670
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%186614
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177603
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%198181
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198833
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%179109
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%79002
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68532
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78904
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52907
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%186108
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%178047
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%196698
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%197658
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%179072
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78832
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%185608
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%186644
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52800
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%185625
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310735
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1006414
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%878084
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1358606
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25250
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1568
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14399311
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9066559
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9062646
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11386397
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3505114
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4142366
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3228625
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3336673
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2448655
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112600%2363615
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1072327
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163499
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%949899
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%828928
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37630%1436951
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37520%1445834
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37420%1040775
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37010%1059804
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36640%1035938
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36310%1006414
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36200%1189584
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35970%1036722
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35840%1358606
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35840%820910
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35760%1058991
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35680%1091177
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35650%1360012
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%819274
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35580%818218
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35520%1435349
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35480%766543
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35360%818526
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35170%1434441
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%819523
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34900%775129
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1310735
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1355163
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%878084
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428310%419722
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1882822
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1847411
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1850105
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5550699
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2590503
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5549663
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5552694
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3926450
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3284629
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5640791
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%504227
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13020%832317
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343928
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%670332
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192876
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1195338
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1195491
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1276602
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139440
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2105311
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1270189
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2103562
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2100729
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2103879
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2102460
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65660%114465
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114699
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80465
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%760390
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1394257
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%819312
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%759567
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%810181
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%809056
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1395581
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1421320
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1051663
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1034371
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1079483
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1050148
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1051169
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1115089
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1032649
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1030941
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1031482
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1034579
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1541701
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1033930
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1196531
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%687776
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1522666
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1415210
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1197873
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1415997
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1197113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%688211
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1935982
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124286
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88876
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%117031
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1252899
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221435
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73094
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101693
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1329625
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1328996
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1346758
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1292160
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1398827
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1399262
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1400931
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100799
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52907
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311736
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%650434
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64830
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52800
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66670
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68532
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97227
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%948227
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64955
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%312133
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313714
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%950714
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52605
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311589
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65213
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%651514
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286782
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52846
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%312344
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311885
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65200
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%949130
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%315508
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%286350
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649970
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284689
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650830
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286473
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25250
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211230%436204
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7550%52907
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7470%315508
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7400%78904
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7360%79272
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7260%284689
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7230%65213
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7210%78832
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7210%311589
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7200%650434
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68532
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650830
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7110%79002
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7090%950714
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7090%948227
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7060%312344
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor7010%52846
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6990%949130
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6980%64955
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6970%286473
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6960%286350
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6960%311736
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65200
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6920%651514
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6910%64830
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6890%52800
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6880%52605
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6830%79124
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6800%78809
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6800%649970
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6760%313714
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6680%311885
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6620%286782
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66670
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6420%312133
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21867
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42350%178932
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12340%385448
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163499
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32270%57516
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2170%1195491
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32170%58131
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2110%1195338
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178705
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1750%25250
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3336673
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4142366
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%828928
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190943
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%949899
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3505114
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%504227
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%670332
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343928
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139440
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%832317
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192876
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27150
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63869
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26319
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%64092
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%43012
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30981
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30670
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%64016
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27521
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27164
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27334
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43097
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11240
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27398
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24905
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42276
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11317
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23622
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29951
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30932
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24397
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42580
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6079
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30720
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31077
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42743
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6496
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6617
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26946
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24916
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24490
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6465
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6636
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42747
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6055
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30541
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1046
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26821
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30767
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30780
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24586
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6116
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6516
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8940%1435349
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8880%1360012
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8870%1399262
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8800%818218
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8770%1445834
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8770%1310735
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8750%1328996
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8750%1400931
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1189584
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8680%878084
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8610%1358606
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8590%1398827
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8530%1355163
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8500%1006414
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8480%1329625
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8450%1292160
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8440%1035938
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1346758
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8220%1036722
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8210%1436951
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8210%1434441
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7950%1040775
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%769385
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2363615
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163499
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71270%688211
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1195491
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3505114
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%687776
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3336673
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1195338
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam910%101693
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%828928
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%949899
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4142366
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall470%88876
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73094
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%117031
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%670332
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343928
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%832317
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192876
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311885
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139440
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1071296
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1044071
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311736
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311589
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%315508
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1044800
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%312344
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64830
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%286350
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1044636
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504227
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649970
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313714
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950714
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650830
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1075445
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64955
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1042560
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65213
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286473
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65200
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284689
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%650434
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1847411
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1882822
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1850105
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2102460
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%760390
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%819312
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1421320
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1252899
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1270189
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2103879
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178041%2103562
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2105311
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1394257
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1395581
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2100729
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%810181
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%809056
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1276602
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%759567
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1935982
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2448655
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1079483
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1050148
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1031482
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1033930
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1034579
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1051169
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1030941
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1051663
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1032649
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49490%1034371
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2363615
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1072327
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1195338
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163499
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%688211
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1195491
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%687776
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4142366
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%949899
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3336673
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100799
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3505114
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%828928
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97227
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221435
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124286
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%832317
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%670332
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343928
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%504227
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80465
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139440
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192876
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1310735
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1358606
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1360012
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1189584
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%830528
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%818218
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%830073
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1006414
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1091177
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1058991
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%878084
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%820910
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%766543
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%818526
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1059804
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%819274
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%787599
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%819523
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%775129
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%830673
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101693
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18680%1079483
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18290%1030941
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18240%1436951
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17970%1051169
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1415210
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17900%1329625
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17900%1031482
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17850%1445834
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17790%1328996
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17720%1051663
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17710%1032649
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17700%1034579
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17670%1197873
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17650%1197113
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1398827
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17430%1435349
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17400%1399262
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17360%1415997
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17350%1355163
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1400931
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1196531
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1346758
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17200%1292160
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17150%1033930
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17070%1115089
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17060%1541701
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16970%1050148
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16860%1522666
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16850%1034371
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16630%1434441
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1935982
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2363615
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33500%163499
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%688211
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4142366
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1195338
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1195491
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%687776
ArenaNecron5Rena +31980%949899
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%828928
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3336673
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88876
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%117031
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97227
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%670332
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%832317
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343928
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3505114
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73094
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80465
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139440
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100799
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1071296
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192876
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1057092
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%934681
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1044071
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1103961
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1104611
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%504227
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1104391
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%950714
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1046909
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1142439
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1042560
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1075445
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%949130
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1044800
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1044636
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1050408
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%948227
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2105311
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2103879
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1882822
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2100729
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2590503
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1847411
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3284629
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2103562
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1276602
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1421320
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3926450
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2102460
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1395581
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1252899
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1270189
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1850105
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1394257
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1935982
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2448655
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2363615
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3336673
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4142366
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1072327
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3505114
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163499
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1195491
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%687776
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%688211
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1195338
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%949899
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100799
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124286
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%828928
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221435
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%832317
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%670332
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343928
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139440
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%504227
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80465
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1355163
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192876
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%818218
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1189584
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1445834
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1091177
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1059804
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1040775
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1036722
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1358606
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1035938
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1360012
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1435349
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1310735
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1400931
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1434441
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1058991
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1399262
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1006414
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%878084
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%819523
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1398827
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1436951
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%830673
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%766543
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%819274
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%775129
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88876
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%820910
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%818526
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4457005%9062646
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4454105%5867073
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4450215%5864117
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4444885%9066559
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2228493%5640791
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4142366
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3505114
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7707161%3228625
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1347750%2448655
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5216260%2363615
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria188940%3336673
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning179480%504227
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172630%1072327
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142550%163499
ArenaNecron7Rena +387670%949899
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771800%828928
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23100%832317
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22900%670332
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22830%343928
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17270%192876
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139440
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10540%80465
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1252899
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1421320
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4510%1395581
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4510%2103879
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4450%1394257
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4430%2102460
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2100729
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2105311
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2103562
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1050148
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1197113
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1034579
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%759567
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%819312
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1051169
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%810181
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1010%1033930
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%760390
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1032649
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace980%1196531
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1197873
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1030941
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear970%1051663
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1034371
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1115089
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%809056
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1031482
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1079483
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1415997
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1346758
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1541701
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1328996
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1415210
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1329625
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1522666
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%117031
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100799
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124286
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221435
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97227
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100800%1882822
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100770%3926450
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100760%2590503
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm100020%5552694
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99930%5550699
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99880%1850105
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99640%3284629
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99310%5640791
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98880%5549663
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1847411
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2448655
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17140%2102460
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16920%2105311
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2100729
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1270189
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2103879
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2103562
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1276602
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2363615
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10990%4142366
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1072327
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3336673
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163499
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1195338
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%687776
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1195491
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77300%688211
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124286
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%949899
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3505114
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221435
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%828928
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343928
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%832317
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%670332
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139440
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80465
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192876
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%504227
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1292160
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1360012
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1522666
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1399262
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1398827
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1036722
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1329625
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1310735
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1415210
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1435349
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1355163
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1445834
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1436951
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1358606
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1541701
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1328996
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1346758
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1040775
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1415997
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1189584
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1035938
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1400931
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1434441
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%769385
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%878084
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1059804
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1091177
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3505114
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%818218
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1006414
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1058991
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2363615
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163499
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1195338
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%688211
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%687776
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101693
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1195491
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3336673
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97227
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%117031
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%949899
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4142366
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%828928
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73094
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88876
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%670332
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343928
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%832317
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192876
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139440
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286782
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%650434
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1075445
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1044071
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%934681
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%286350
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1044636
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1042560
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311885
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%312133
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%651514
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%948227
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950714
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311736
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%315508
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84645
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%312344
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1050408
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286473
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18717719%11386397
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18716269%14399311
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18705569%4742830
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4681102%9066559
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4671042%9062646
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2805471%4142366
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72059601%3228625
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531401%3505114
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1431261%3336673
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11012461%2448655
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5621270%2363615
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning606700%504227
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0507560%1072327
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3410920%163499
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253990%949899
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204510%828928
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72750%343928
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71750%670332
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless71170%832317
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54550%192876
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos36120%139440
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph30030%80465
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22240%5550699
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21960%5549663
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21890%3926450
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21450%5552694
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1847411
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3930%1252899
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2103562
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3810%1276602
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2100729
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1270189
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3690%2590503
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2103879
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3284629
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2105311
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3550%2102460
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1882822
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1850105
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124286
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221435
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100799
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5150873%2105311
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5150763%2102460
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5147723%1850105
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5143633%2103879
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5143283%2103562
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5143163%3284629
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5140133%1847411
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5138793%5550699
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5138483%2100729
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5136603%1276602
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5131783%5549663
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5131263%1882822
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5130253%5552694
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5129683%2590503
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5129663%3926450
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5119053%1270189
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63414112%1935982
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61711691%1413804
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11671981%2448655
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51037381%2363615
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866721%3336673
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0840871%1072327
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye662390%1195338
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7660640%687776
AtlansAegis7Devils Key659200%1195491
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7659100%688211
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4142366
AtlansAegis7Imp425940%3505114
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417790%949899
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340640%828928
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova322420%221435
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay290340%124286
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100799
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84950%832317
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84730%670332
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%504227
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66610%343928
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49180%80465
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45580%139440
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25990%192876
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4320%1434441
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1036722
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%878084
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1329625
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1355163
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1310735
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4080%1040775
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1006414
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4040%1398827
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1360012
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1435349
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1436951
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1292160
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1358606
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1346758
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1445834
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1189584
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%818218
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1328996
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3830%1035938
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1399262
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1400931
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101693
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88876
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73094
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11564
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5531
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6942
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24556
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%318028
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11618
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6617
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11283
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27521
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11306
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11383
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1333174%318028
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants228403%186614
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants228003%200443
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind227923%186108
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm227843%213543
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe227743%186010
AtlansBahamutWind Armor227403%64016
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer227293%198833
AtlansBahamutTower Shield227273%197658
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander227193%63896
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots227133%185461
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow226943%196492
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice226843%187663
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves226303%185914
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots226243%64070
AtlansBahamutLight Spear226033%186644
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots226013%197034
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants225813%186939
AtlansBahamutBlade225723%214240
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield225713%200163
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor225693%198309
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask225343%63978
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves225063%64092
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff224853%185608
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth224803%198170
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm224623%197057
AtlansBahamutBerdysh224483%200445
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow224483%63869
AtlansBahamutLight Saber224413%196698
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves223893%185625
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor223713%197053
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves222963%198181
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6168622%1413804
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +3100031%86262
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165651%385448
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +265521%56026
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +265231%55641
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63851%1195491
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63481%1195338
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria44261%3336673
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733520%828928
AtlansBahamutRena +331860%949899
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27780%28594
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20100%504227
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18320%8442
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4142366
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3505114
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13830%20187
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8670%25250
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6430%832317
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5580%670332
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4820%343928
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3250%139440
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1800%192876
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm200%6636
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12670
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10768
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6465
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11613
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11240
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13843
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11352
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11397
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6055
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11564
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24556
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12654
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12442
AtlansBahamutKris140%10769
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24397
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24586
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24967
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11306
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10820
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5974
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10984
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff120%24742
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10753
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%11010
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6079
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12676
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11224
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6116
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12742
AtlansBahamutMace110%9997
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11283
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10916
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11531
AtlansBahamutKatana110%6516
AtlansBahamutBow110%11535
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11473
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6496
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20749
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11419
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11428
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe100%20052
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11565
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6942
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%14021
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071296
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11233
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb90%11708
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11317
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6617
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10751
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11383
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13873
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24490
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11618
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11532
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11266
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24916
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%967
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1046
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1716
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6661974%5867073
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6659854%5550699
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6656464%2590503
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6655214%3284629
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6654954%5640791
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6654904%5864117
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6647314%5552694
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6646284%3926450
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6642214%5549663
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72730382%3228625
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61371901%1413804
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11344391%2448655
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918601%3336673
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel884691%4142366
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835991%1847411
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm832081%1850105
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade828681%1882822
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5824321%2363615
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0669580%1072327
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221435
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key532270%1195491
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7531230%687776
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7528310%688211
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye528070%1195338
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3505114
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3338240%949899
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7275060%828928
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139290%343928
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67710%670332
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67560%832317
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40120%80465
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36630%139440
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%504227
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20500%192876
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2610%1051169
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1436951
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1035938
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1329625
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1034579
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1033930
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1399262
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1079483
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1292160
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1050148
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1355163
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1036722
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1346758
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1197873
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1541701
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2290%1445834
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1115089
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1415210
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1400931
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2250%1398827
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1197113
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1032649
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1196531
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1522666
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1434441
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1328996
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2130%1040775
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1051663
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1435349
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves2000%1415997
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1034371
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73094
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88876
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97227
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%117031
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101693
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12445636%5549663
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12424666%5550699
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12414856%5864117
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12413596%5640791
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12412116%5552694
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12405086%5867073
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73209012%3228625
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3105581%3284629
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3099721%3926450
AtlansDeath AngeImp1931171%3505114
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61621651%1413804
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11585631%2448655
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1528291%4142366
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5976150%2363615
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0793400%1072327
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria776630%3336673
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%504227
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3395330%949899
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7323320%828928
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102730%670332
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102290%343928
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101250%832317
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76170%192876
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos53040%139440
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46280%80465
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1196531
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3710%1033930
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1079483
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%810181
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1034579
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1541701
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1030941
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3480%1415997
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3450%1522666
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1329625
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3440%759567
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1031482
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3420%1034371
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1051169
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1050148
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1197113
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1197873
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1115089
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%809056
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3320%760390
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1051663
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1292160
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1346758
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1415210
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1032649
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%819312
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1328996
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88876
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100799
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%117031
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97227
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124286
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631970016%14399311
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421747811%9066559
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants421372511%9062646
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor421031511%11386397
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4142366
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3505114
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10342093%3336673
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77380642%3228625
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63720791%1413804
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13637241%2448655
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52244981%2363615
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01822310%1072327
AtlansDeath CentRena +3907010%949899
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7740160%828928
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%504227
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233980%832317
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233320%343928
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231720%670332
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173640%192876
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118750%139440
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107580%80465
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10370%1882822
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10040%1850105
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1847411
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1252899
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9150%2100729
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9090%759567
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9060%2105311
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%810181
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2102460
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9020%1395581
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1421320
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8930%809056
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2103562
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8640%760390
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1394257
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8630%1270189
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%819312
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8390%1276602
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8190%2103879
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1051663
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1079483
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1031482
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1051169
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1033930
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2520%1034371
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1030941
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2370%1032649
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1050148
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1034579
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100799
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97227
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221435
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124286
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%64016
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42580
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27521
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27334
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23612
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27398
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27164
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26828
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%318028
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24967
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%64070
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30767
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26772
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24742
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24916
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24905
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186939
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1413804
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%186010
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%56026
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24490
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%200443
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27150
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63869
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31077
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26698
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63978
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187663
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%214240
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42747
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30541
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20187
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43097
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1195338
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26503
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30932
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42276
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30670
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55641
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%832317
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42743
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%949899
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43012
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25521
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63896
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24556
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17328
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26319
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20749
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20052
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%504227
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13843
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13873
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%14021
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114791100%15141
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3156475%1142439
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2867834%1104611
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2864784%1046909
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2863874%651514
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2863444%934681
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2863214%950714
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2862604%1104391
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2861384%1103961
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2860584%1071296
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2859764%650434
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2857374%1044636
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2856014%650830
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2855064%948227
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2855034%1075445
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2854524%649970
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2853194%1050408
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2852794%949130
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2851234%1044800
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2850754%1042560
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2847214%1044071
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32585314%898211
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61295332%1413804
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5780381%2363615
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3505114
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505531%385448
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504921%1195491
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503741%178932
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501671%1195338
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4499281%178705
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350831%190943
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342651%3336673
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel284350%4142366
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261730%828928
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3254130%949899
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121790%84645
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49970%670332
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48900%832317
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39620%343928
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30350%504227
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24730%139440
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16030%192876
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187663
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%43012
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%64070
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%196492
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%200163
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42580
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63978
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43097
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%197057
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1740%64016
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42276
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1660%214240
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%200443
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42743
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%197034
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%197658
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63869
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%198309
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42747
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1550%42497
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%213543
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%200445
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%197053
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%198181
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%64092
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%196698
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198833
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63896
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186939
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%186010
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%198170
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1568
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8442
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%356
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28594
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25250
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%187
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20187
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%820910
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1104611
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%819274
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1059804
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%766543
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1091177
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1058991
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%934681
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%775129
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%830673
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1057092
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1142439
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%830073
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%818526
AtlansHydraElemental Shield181%1103961
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1104391
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%787599
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%830528
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter161%819523
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%898211
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2363615
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1413804
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%385448
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112961
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112775
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1195338
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1195491
AtlansHydraRena +340%949899
AtlansHydraImp40%3505114
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4142366
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%828928
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%670332
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3336673
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181775%1142439
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180395%1071296
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants180045%830073
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield180025%1046909
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179975%1104391
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179725%1044636
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179655%1050408
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179485%934681
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179395%787599
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179295%1044071
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178895%1057092
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178665%830528
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178665%1042560
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178625%1104611
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178615%830673
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177865%1075445
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177765%1044800
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield177225%1103961
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144324%898211
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671812%1413804
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543711%2363615
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128981%385448
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28251%1195338
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27841%1195491
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527131%112961
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527041%112775
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23991%84645
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22861%3336673
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3505114
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21361%4142366
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714920%828928
AtlansLizard KinRena +314340%949899
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10870%190943
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%504227
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3020%832317
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2700%670332
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343928
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139440
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192876
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear170%186644
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%179072
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%185608
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%179109
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198833
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%197658
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%198170
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%186614
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%213543
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%197053
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%214240
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%200163
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186939
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%200443
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%197034
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%197057
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%198181
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%177435
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%185461
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187663
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%178047
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%200445
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%186010
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177603
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185914
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%198309
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178864
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%186108
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%185625
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%196492
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25250
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178674
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%196698
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20187
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%187
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3090755%1050408
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3086935%1075445
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3086205%1071296
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3086195%1046909
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3085715%1044636
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3084205%1142439
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3083915%1044071
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3083885%949130
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3083135%1104391
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3082905%1104611
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3082865%1044800
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3081595%1057092
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3080495%950714
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3079415%1103961
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3074405%948227
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3072325%1042560
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3070285%934681
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32382604%898211
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61202032%1413804
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5720921%2363615
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553931%3336673
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key464531%1195491
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4461551%178705
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5461041%112961
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4459621%178932
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye459161%1195338
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5458171%112775
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1458151%385448
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit456091%190943
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4142366
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7235370%828928
AtlansSilver ValRena +3235230%949899
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218820%84645
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3505114
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%504227
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45450%670332
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44810%832317
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37300%343928
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23400%139440
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192876
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%196492
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%186010
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%186108
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%198170
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%64092
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%214240
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63869
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%185608
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63896
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%196698
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198833
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%186614
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%213543
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%200443
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%197057
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1520%200445
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%197034
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%64070
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%64016
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%197658
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%186644
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%185461
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185914
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%200163
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%185625
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%197053
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187663
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63978
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186939
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%198309
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%198181
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28594
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8442
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%356
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20187
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25250
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%187
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1568
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52800
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65213
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%436204
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%949130
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%650434
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1413804
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%950714
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66670
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%651514
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64830
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286473
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%312133
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68532
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650830
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284689
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64955
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%315508
AtlansSoldierImp13%3505114
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1195491
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1188654%318028
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh114532%200445
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind114302%177435
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor114152%177603
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves114052%178674
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113962%78832
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113802%186614
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113742%200443
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe113672%79272
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask113652%79124
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear113582%186644
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm113482%197057
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield113462%179072
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor113392%198309
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves113382%198181
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword113142%178047
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield113102%200163
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112842%197034
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112752%197053
AtlansValkyrieBlade112672%214240
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots112622%78904
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind112452%186108
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear112352%78809
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves112342%185625
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer112282%198833
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants112182%178864
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water112112%79002
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots112002%179109
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111952%185608
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow111642%196492
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves111522%185914
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield111292%197658
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm111282%213543
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots111282%185461
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber110562%196698
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth110452%198170
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693712%1413804
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358891%86262
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37671%1195338
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36991%1195491
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336691%58131
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336601%57516
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136541%385448
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3336673
AtlansValkyrieRena +319160%949899
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18120%20187
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717950%828928
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16590%4142366
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13590%190943
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13490%25250
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%504227
AtlansValkyrieImp12800%3505114
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8900%28594
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3380%670332
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3330%832317
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343928
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1870%139440
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192876
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1657
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6516
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11531
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6496
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24397
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11283
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5974
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6116
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26772
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24586
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11240
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11613
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield140%6055
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11224
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11317
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11565
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26821
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6942
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24905
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11383
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6617
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6465
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24490
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26698
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24556
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1071296
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting100%23612
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26946
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11428
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25521
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6636
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6079
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24742
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield80%23622
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24967
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11266
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24916
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26828
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11397
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11419
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11532
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3364
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11792554%318028
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1180733%178674
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1178123%198833
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1175903%186939
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1174553%200443
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1173643%178047
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1173573%200163
AtlansVeparBlade1173393%214240
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1173303%187663
AtlansVeparLight Spear1173093%186644
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1172723%198181
AtlansVeparTower Shield1172713%197658
AtlansVeparBerdysh1171723%200445
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1171373%185914
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1171313%177435
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1171293%198170
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1170933%198309
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1170883%186614
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1170703%185625
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1170553%179109
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1170403%177603
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1170223%185608
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1169663%197057
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1168743%186108
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1168573%178864
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1167873%186010
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1167663%197034
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1167483%196492
AtlansVeparLight Saber1167043%196698
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1166633%197053
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1166023%179072
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1164233%185461
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1163623%213543
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6904772%1413804
AtlansVeparDevils Key695532%1195491
AtlansVeparDevils Eye695422%1195338
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3544401%86262
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2350271%56026
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2348791%55641
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3345801%58131
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1344021%385448
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342761%57516
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178900%828928
AtlansVeparRena +3177340%949899
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning176130%504227
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169890%28594
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128540%190943
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria122010%3336673
AtlansVeparImp121700%3505114
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20187
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister94030%25250
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4142366
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32220%670332
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31970%832317
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26560%343928
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17500%139440
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10310%192876
AtlansVeparBone Pants2220%26772
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26821
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25521
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24586
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24397
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2020%24967
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24905
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1990%26698
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24742
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1840%24916
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26828
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26946
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24556
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24490
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1657
AtlansVeparLeather Boots360%10751
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11240
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6496
AtlansVeparRapier330%11352
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6079
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10916
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11565
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20749
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1071296
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6636
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11306
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12676
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10984
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6055
AtlansVeparMace300%9997
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11266
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11613
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6617
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11283
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6116
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11532
AtlansVeparKris290%10769
AtlansVeparBow290%11535
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12442
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12670
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11397
AtlansVeparPad Helm280%10820
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11428
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11618
AtlansVeparKatana260%6516
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6942
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6465
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13873
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5974
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10768
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11383
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%14021
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11708
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13843
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11473
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11224
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10753
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12742
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11564
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11531
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11233
AtlansVeparBuckler170%11010
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1046
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12654
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11317
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11419
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1716
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%967
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%957
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%318028
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1445834
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66843%1059804
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1310735
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1058991
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65753%878084
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1436951
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65213%818218
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1036722
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64983%1398827
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64973%1358606
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1399262
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1091177
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64703%1006414
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64673%1360012
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64653%1035938
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64433%1434441
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64343%1355163
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63973%1040775
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63713%1189584
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1400931
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62823%1435349
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%769385
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1413804
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2363615
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%766543
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%819274
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%818526
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%775129
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow13001%820910
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%819523
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%787599
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12731%830073
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3336673
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%830528
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1195491
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114699
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1195338
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%830673
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114465
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3505114
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%949899
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%828928
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4142366
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%117031
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88876
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101693
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73094
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%670332
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%832317
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343928
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%504227
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139440
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192876
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1657
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107694%1091177
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1057092
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100753%818218
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100183%830073
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100153%820910
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1058991
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99943%1006414
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%819523
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99773%830528
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99663%1103961
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99603%787599
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99483%775129
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99223%766543
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98863%878084
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98433%830673
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98353%1104391
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98203%1059804
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98033%1104611
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97793%818526
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97463%819274
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387713%898211
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643941%1413804
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2363615
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117951%385448
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617581%114465
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1195491
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517391%112775
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114699
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112961
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1195338
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3336673
TarkanBloody wolImp14310%3505114
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4142366
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%949899
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%828928
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190943
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84645
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101693
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%832317
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%670332
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%504227
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343928
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139440
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1657
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192876
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1568
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%197658
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%200445
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52605
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198833
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%186108
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%198170
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%179109
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%178047
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64955
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68532
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%197053
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%79002
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65213
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52846
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%177435
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%186644
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%185461
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52907
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52800
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%356
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%197057
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%197034
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65200
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64830
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%185625
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78904
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178674
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187663
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78809
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178864
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78832
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%196492
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%196698
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185914
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%187
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%198309
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%185608
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%179072
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177603
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79272
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66670
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198181
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%186614
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%79124
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20187
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1079483
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1522666
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1197873
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1415210
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1050148
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1197113
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1435349
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1434441
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1398827
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1031482
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1034579
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1541701
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1346758
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1399262
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1329625
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1292160
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1030941
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1034371
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1196531
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1436951
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1355163
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1051169
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1400931
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1115089
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1032649
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow371%1033930
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1935982
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1328996
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1445834
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1415997
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1051663
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1413804
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1195338
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1195491
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4142366
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2363615
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%688211
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%687776
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88876
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828928
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3336673
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80465
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%949899
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97227
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139440
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3505114
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%670332
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20749
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13873
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1211004100%11282
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82832%1310735
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor81032%1358606
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80702%1189584
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79792%1360012
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37921%1006414
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437731%419722
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37241%830673
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37191%818218
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36971%820910
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36931%878084
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36501%1059804
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36371%775129
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36291%830528
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36271%819523
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36241%1091177
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36181%766543
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36101%830073
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35841%818526
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35801%1058991
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35461%787599
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35411%819274
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618820%1413804
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11260%4142366
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2363615
TarkanIron WheelImp10730%3505114
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3336673
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114699
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%385448
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7410%1195338
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1195491
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114465
TarkanIron WheelRena +34080%949899
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%828928
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73094
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1650%101693
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88876
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%832317
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%670332
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343928
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%504227
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139440
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor280%1657
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192876
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52605
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%312133
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1568
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78904
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311885
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650830
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65200
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%179072
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%178047
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52800
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311589
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79272
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64830
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65213
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313714
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52846
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78832
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66670
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178674
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64955
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284689
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68532
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%177435
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286782
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%312344
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%179109
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52907
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286473
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%315508
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%286350
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190943
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78809
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178864
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%79002
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%79124
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239675%775129
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214625%1142439
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214525%766543
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214345%1057092
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star214135%1104391
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask214015%1104611
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213715%819274
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213535%820910
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213405%787599
TarkanMutantElemental Shield213385%1103961
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212485%830673
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212415%830073
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots212255%818526
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211995%934681
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211595%1050408
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211485%819523
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211435%830528
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174184%898211
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686982%1413804
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54571%1044636
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54261%1075445
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53741%1042560
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53351%1044071
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52791%1044800
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52761%1046909
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551261%2363615
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51251%1071296
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135541%385448
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34161%1195338
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +534061%112961
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533871%112775
TarkanMutantDevils Key33501%1195491
TarkanMutantImp28071%3505114
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3336673
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717940%828928
TarkanMutantRena +317310%949899
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4142366
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12780%190943
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10860%84645
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%504227
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3370%670332
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%832317
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2970%1657
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343928
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139440
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192876
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1568
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%187
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%197057
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79272
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178674
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78832
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%79002
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%185608
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78809
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%356
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%198181
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%185461
TarkanMutantBlade110%214240
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185914
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%186108
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%186644
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%79124
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78904
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%186614
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%196698
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68532
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%177435
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%213543
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%178047
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198833
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%197053
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%198309
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%196492
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%197034
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%179109
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%185625
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%198170
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66670
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178864
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%200445
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177603
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%179072
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%197658
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25250
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58724%1040775
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58164%1445834
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1358606
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56374%775129
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56044%819274
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1435349
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%819523
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots56004%1355163
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55784%1059804
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1434441
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55734%1058991
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55604%818218
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55594%1036722
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55474%1360012
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55474%1006414
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%818526
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55244%878084
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%820910
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55154%766543
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55144%1035938
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54934%1189584
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54924%1091177
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54824%1310735
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54384%1436951
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454144%419722
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1413804
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2363615
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114465
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1195338
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114699
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1195491
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3505114
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3336673
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%828928
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%949899
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4142366
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%117031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88876
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73094
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%832317
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101693
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%670332
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343928
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%504227
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139440
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192876
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1568
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1657
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65200
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%286350
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311736
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%949130
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65213
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284689
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68532
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%312344
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64955
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311589
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52800
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286782
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52846
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649970
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650830
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313714
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52907
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%651514
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311885
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%950714
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%948227
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66670
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286473
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%315508
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%312133
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%650434
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64830
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52605
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1197873
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1196531
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1522666
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1197113
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1541701
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1115089
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1292160
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1445834
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%769385
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1328996
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1400931
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1329625
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1355163
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1435349
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1436951
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1434441
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1399262
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1346758
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1036722
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1189584
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1413804
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1040775
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1035938
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1415997
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1415210
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3336673
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2363615
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1195338
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1358606
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%688211
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4142366
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1398827
TarkanZaikanRena +320%949899
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%828928
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%818218
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%687776
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%878084
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1360012
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310735
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1195491
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11283
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11618
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6465
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20052
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4428
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%670332
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42276
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%86262
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%196492
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192876
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311885
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286473
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%949130
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%830673
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1091177
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%830528
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1057092
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1059804
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1104391
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%820910
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%830073
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%898211
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%818526
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1104611
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1103961
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1058991
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%819274
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%819523
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1006414
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%832317
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%670332
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2363615
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112775
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1195491
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1195338
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112961
9Ax WarriorImp850%3505114
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%385448
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%775129
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%766543
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3336673
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4142366
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1142439
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%787599
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343928
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192876
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%828928
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%949899
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190943
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139440
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84645
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101693
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%504227
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178864
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52800
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%197034
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52907
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%186108
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179072
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%79124
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%185461
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79272
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%197057
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%186614
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78904
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%178047
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52605
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%177435
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1091177
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%830528
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1104391
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1103961
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1006414
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%830673
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%878084
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%830073
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%818526
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1104611
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%819274
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1057092
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%819523
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1058991
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%820910
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1059804
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%898211
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%832317
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%670332
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2363615
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%385448
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112775
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114699
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1195491
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1195338
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112961
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114465
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%818218
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%775129
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3336673
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%787599
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343928
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%766543
9Bloody wolImp510%3505114
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192876
9Bloody wolRena +3470%949899
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84645
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%828928
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139440
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4142366
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101693
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190943
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%504227
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%198181
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%185608
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65200
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52846
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52605
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78832
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52907
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52800
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65213
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%198170
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178864
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198309
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%185461
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%177435
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79272
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64830
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%197658
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187663
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%79002
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%436204
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52846
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177603
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%179109
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%179072
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313714
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66670
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178674
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%79124
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%286350
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311885
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%177435
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286782
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284689
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178864
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52907
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311589
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64830
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52605
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79272
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52800
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%312344
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286473
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78904
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311736
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78832
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%79002
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65213
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%178047
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64955
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68532
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78809
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65200
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%312133
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%315508
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%832317
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%670332
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21867
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%385448
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57516
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%58131
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1195491
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1195338
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190943
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3336673
9Cursed WizRena +3690%949899
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343928
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%828928
9Cursed WizImp550%3505114
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192876
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25250
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139440
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4142366
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%504227
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%318028
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24916
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30981
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30670
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31077
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26772
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30767
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24967
9CyclopsGladius9242%26946
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6942
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24586
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27521
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30780
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30932
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24556
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27398
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24490
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24742
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23622
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%832317
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26828
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27164
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30720
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24397
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27150
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26503
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23612
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24905
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29951
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26698
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26821
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26319
9CyclopsFlail8602%27334
9CyclopsSpear8582%26663
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%670332
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11397
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3109
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6079
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6617
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11565
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11306
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11240
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11613
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11317
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11532
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6636
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11531
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11266
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11419
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5974
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1071296
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11428
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6116
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11283
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6465
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6496
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6055
9CyclopsKatana4271%6516
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11383
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11224
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%385448
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5531
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5535
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1195338
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1195491
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3336673
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343928
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%504227
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%828928
9CyclopsRena +31820%949899
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3364
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192876
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8442
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1046
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139440
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25521
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4142366
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1716
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20749
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13843
9CyclopsShort Sword80%14021
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20052
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13873
9CyclopsApple30%77309
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%436204
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%79124
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%196492
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68532
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%186644
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%186614
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52800
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%185461
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%186108
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%179109
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78809
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%197658
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%79002
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78904
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178674
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52605
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78832
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178864
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%196698
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52907
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%197034
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%200445
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198833
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%178047
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177603
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%197053
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%177435
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%197057
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%198181
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66670
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79272
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%179072
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%185608
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%185625
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185914
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%832317
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%198309
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52846
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%198170
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%670332
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%86262
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57516
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%58131
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%385448
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1195491
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1195338
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3336673
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343928
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%828928
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190943
9Dark KnighRena +3590%949899
9Dark KnighImp470%3505114
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4142366
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28594
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20187
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139440
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192876
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%504227
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25250
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%436204
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313714
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%949130
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650830
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%312133
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64830
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68532
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311736
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52846
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286473
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52907
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%950714
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649970
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66670
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%79002
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78904
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%79124
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%651514
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78832
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311589
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%286350
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64955
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52605
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311885
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%650434
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65213
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78809
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%315508
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%312344
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284689
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286782
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79272
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65200
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52800
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%948227
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%832317
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%670332
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21867
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178705
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1195338
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%385448
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%58131
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178932
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57516
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25250
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1195491
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343928
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3336673
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%828928
9Death CowRena +31170%949899
9Death CowImp1000%3505114
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190943
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192876
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139440
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4142366
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%504227
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42276
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6055
9Death CowScale Pants20%26319
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30780
9Death CowWind Helm20%30932
9Death CowBone Armor10%27521
9Death CowElven Bow10%6496
9Death CowScale Armor10%30670
9Death CowTomahawk10%24556
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63896
9Death CowBrass Boots10%64070
9Death CowFlail10%27334
9Death CowGladius10%26946
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63869
9Death CowFalcon10%27164
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42747
9Death CowKatana10%6516
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%436204
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%948227
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1044636
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649970
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1044071
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%651514
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650830
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1044800
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1046909
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311589
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%650434
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313714
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1042560
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%950714
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1050408
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%312344
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311885
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311736
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%315508
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%934681
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%312133
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%949130
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%832317
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%670332
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2363615
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1195491
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%385448
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1195338
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178932
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178705
9Death GorgImp1520%3505114
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190943
9Death GorgRena +31140%949899
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1142439
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343928
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1071296
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%828928
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3336673
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1075445
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4142366
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192876
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139440
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84645
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%504227
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%436204
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%315508
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1044071
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650830
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311589
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%948227
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%650434
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311885
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649970
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313714
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%312133
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286782
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1044636
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%949130
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%651514
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286473
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%312344
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1044800
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%286350
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1042560
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1050408
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1046909
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311736
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284689
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%950714
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%832317
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%670332
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2363615
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1195338
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178705
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178932
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1195491
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%385448
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3336673
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4142366
9Death KnigImp770%3505114
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%828928
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343928
9Death KnigRena +3590%949899
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1071296
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190943
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192876
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1075445
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139440
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84645
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43097
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42743
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30541
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187663
9Death KnigBlade10%214240
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42497
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%186010
9Death KnigBerdysh10%200445
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%436204
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1042560
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1044071
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1044800
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1044636
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1046909
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%315508
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64955
9DevilDragon Helm3370%948227
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313714
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64830
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%949130
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311885
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286782
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%312344
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649970
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65200
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650830
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286473
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%286350
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311736
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284689
9DevilDragon Boots3060%312133
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%950714
9DevilSilver Bow2960%650434
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311589
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65213
9DevilHelical Sword2900%651514
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%832317
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%670332
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2363615
9DevilDevils Eye960%1195338
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178705
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178932
9DevilDevils Key780%1195491
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%385448
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190943
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3336673
9DevilJewel of Life580%343928
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4142366
9DevilImp510%3505114
9DevilRena +3490%949899
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1075445
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1071296
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%828928
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192876
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139440
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%504227
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84645
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1091177
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%830528
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1104391
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1059804
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1103961
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%820910
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1058991
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%830073
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%818526
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%934681
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1057092
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1104611
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%819523
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%830673
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%819274
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%898211
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%832317
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%670332
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2363615
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112775
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1195338
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112961
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1195491
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%385448
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4142366
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3336673
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%766543
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%775129
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1142439
9Elite OgreImp1081%3505114
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%787599
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343928
9Elite OgreRena +3870%949899
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%828928
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101693
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192876
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190943
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139440
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84645
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78904
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%196492
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%196698
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%185461
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%197053
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177603
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%178047
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78832
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%186644
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%177435
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%198309
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%186108
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79272
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%79002
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%197658
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%504227
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78809
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52846
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52907
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%179072
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66670
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198833
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%79124
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178674
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%197057
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%198170
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52800
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%186614
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%318028
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%832317
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186939
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31077
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26828
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%64070
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43097
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%198181
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63896
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27398
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29951
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26503
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%200445
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42747
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30767
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42276
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26663
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26319
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%198309
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26821
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%43012
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%186010
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63869
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27521
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63978
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23622
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26772
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42497
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42743
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198833
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26698
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30720
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%200163
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30981
9Hell HoundBlade6210%214240
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%200443
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%197053
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187663
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27150
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26946
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27334
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%64092
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%64016
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%198170
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27164
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42580
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%213543
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30541
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30670
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23612
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30932
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%670332
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30780
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17328
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1195491
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1195338
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%385448
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55641
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%56026
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343928
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3336673
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3364
9Hell HoundRena +31530%949899
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%828928
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192876
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20187
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139440
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25521
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%504227
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28594
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4142366
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8442
9Hell HoundImp70%3505114
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10820
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10984
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11708
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11473
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11531
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071296
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12654
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20052
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20749
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11397
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11266
9Hell HoundMace10%9997
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13843
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11233
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11564
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12442
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11419
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13873
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11428
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10753
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%14021
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12742
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11565
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%318028
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30541
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42743
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%197057
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%197034
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43097
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%64092
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%197658
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42747
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186939
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63869
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%200445
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%198181
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%43012
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187663
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63978
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%64070
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%213543
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%186010
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%198170
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%196492
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%64016
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198833
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42580
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%198309
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%200163
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42276
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%200443
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42497
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%196698
9Hell SpideBlade7882%214240
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63896
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%197053
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%832317
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%670332
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31077
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30767
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%86262
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29951
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30932
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30720
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30670
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30981
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30780
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%56026
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27334
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1195491
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55641
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26319
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%385448
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1195338
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27521
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27164
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27398
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26503
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26663
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27150
9Hell SpideRena +31750%949899
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%828928
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343928
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192876
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3336673
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25250
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139440
9Hell SpideImp880%3505114
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%504227
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4142366
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28594
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8442
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20187
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12676
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%14021
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12654
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13873
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10751
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20749
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11266
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11613
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11419
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5974
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11283
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12670
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11618
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11564
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11383
9Hell SpideBuckler10%11010
9Hell SpideMace10%9997
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10820
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6079
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11233
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6055
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8730
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10188
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%436204
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78809
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%286350
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64955
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68532
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%79124
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284689
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66670
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52907
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185914
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178674
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%185625
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%185461
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78832
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178864
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%179072
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%185608
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52846
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%186614
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78904
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286473
9Illusion oLight Spear200%186644
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65200
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79272
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%832317
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%179109
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52800
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%177435
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%670332
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%186108
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%178047
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52605
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64830
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8663
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1394257
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286782
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2103562
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%651514
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1050408
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177603
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65213
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%79002
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1252899
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%312344
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1006414
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%934681
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1421320
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1059804
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1395581
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%949130
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2105311
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190943
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1044800
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1195491
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%948227
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1195338
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1044071
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%198309
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2363615
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311736
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311589
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%650434
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311885
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%830073
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%830528
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%950714
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57516
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%196492
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2100729
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%878084
9Illusion oTower Shield80%197658
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%197053
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1091177
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%312133
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1057092
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%819274
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1042560
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650830
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%198181
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1044636
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%197057
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%385448
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1197113
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4142366
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192876
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187663
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21867
9Illusion oRena +360%949899
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649970
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1046909
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%504227
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1058991
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1415997
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%197034
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%760390
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419722
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1935982
9Illusion oImp50%3505114
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%819523
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1189584
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1358606
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%820910
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%58131
9Illusion oLight Saber50%196698
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%198170
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%819312
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%830673
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198833
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%828928
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343928
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%818526
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%810181
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%687776
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25250
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2448655
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84645
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%809056
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1051169
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1040775
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1196531
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%315508
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1051663
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1079483
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178705
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1415210
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1310735
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1142439
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3336673
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1360012
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1030941
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114699
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1050148
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%213543
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20187
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1115089
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2103879
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1522666
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1031482
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%688211
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%818218
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%787599
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1197873
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178932
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1032649
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221435
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1035938
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1358606
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1360012
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1189584
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%878084
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%830673
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%819523
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%818526
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1058991
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419722
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%830073
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%830528
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1091177
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%819274
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1006414
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1059804
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%820910
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%832317
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%670332
9Iron WheelImp1290%3505114
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2363615
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4142366
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%385448
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114699
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3336673
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1310735
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1195338
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1195491
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114465
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343928
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%828928
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%818218
9Iron WheelRena +3310%949899
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%766543
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%787599
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139440
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192876
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%775129
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88876
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73094
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101693
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%504227
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%178047
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%286350
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78832
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64830
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178864
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311885
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52846
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313714
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284689
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52907
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177603
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%177435
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52800
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65200
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78809
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650830
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%179072
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%830673
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1046909
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%830073
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%934681
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1044071
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1104611
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1050408
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1044800
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1104391
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1057092
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1103961
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1044636
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%830528
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1042560
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%898211
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%832317
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%670332
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2363615
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112961
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112775
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1195338
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%385448
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1195491
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84645
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3336673
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4142366
9Ogre archeImp1251%3505114
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1071296
9Ogre archeRena +31051%949899
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343928
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%828928
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%787599
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1142439
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1075445
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192876
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190943
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139440
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%504227
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178674
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%196492
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%200445
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%185625
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187663
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%186010
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%185608
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%200443
9Ogre archeBlade10%214240
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185914
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%186614
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%179109
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178864
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%178047
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%213543
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%177435
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%179072
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198833
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%185461
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%196698
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%198181
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%318028
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%79124
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177603
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%186614
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%197034
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%179072
9Poison BulBlade7921%214240
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%198181
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%185461
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%185625
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178864
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%186108
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%197658
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178674
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%200445
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%79002
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79272
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%186644
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%177435
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%200443
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%178047
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78832
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%185608
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%196492
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%197053
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%198170
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%197057
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198833
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%200163
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%213543
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78904
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%198309
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78809
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%179109
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%196698
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185914
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%832317
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%670332
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%86262
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1195338
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%385448
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57516
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%58131
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1195491
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343928
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%828928
9Poison BulRena +31260%949899
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3336673
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25250
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20187
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192876
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4142366
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190943
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%504227
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28594
9Poison BulImp710%3505114
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139440
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23622
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24397
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11266
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11283
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24916
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11317
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11397
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11224
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6079
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11306
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5974
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6636
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24742
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26772
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11419
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6465
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23612
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11565
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%436204
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%186614
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%179072
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52605
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66670
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64955
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52907
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65213
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%186644
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%178047
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52800
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%197057
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79272
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%185625
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78809
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65200
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%185608
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%79124
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78904
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%197034
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177603
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52846
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68532
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64830
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%186108
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%196492
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185914
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%79002
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178864
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%197658
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%179109
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78832
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%177435
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178674
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%185461
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%196698
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%832317
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%670332
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21867
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1195338
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1195491
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%385448
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%58131
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57516
9Poison ShaRena +3830%949899
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190943
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3336673
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25250
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%828928
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343928
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4142366
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192876
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20187
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139440
9Poison ShaImp310%3505114
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11233
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24586
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26821
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%504227
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6496
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11266
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23612
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11531
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11613
9Poison ShaRapier10%11352
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6636
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24490
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1091177
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1445834
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1189584
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1358606
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1058991
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1059804
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%820910
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%818526
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1434441
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%878084
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1435349
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1360012
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1436951
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%819274
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419722
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%819523
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1006414
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%832317
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%670332
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2363615
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1195338
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114465
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1057092
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1195491
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%830673
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4142366
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114699
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%830528
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%830073
9Queen RainImp490%3505114
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%775129
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3336673
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%818218
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1035938
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1310735
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%766543
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343928
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192876
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%828928
9Queen RainRena +3340%949899
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1040775
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1036722
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139440
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73094
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88876
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101693
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%787599
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52605
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%504227
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65200
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311736
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64955
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284689
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64830
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52907
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286782
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66670
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78904
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650830
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%79124
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1195491
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1046909
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11233
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24586
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186939
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68532
9Rogue CentBuckler10%11010
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%436204
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52605
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%185608
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%186108
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%79002
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177603
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286473
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%79124
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313714
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66670
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%179109
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64955
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78809
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%315508
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52846
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52907
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%185461
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178674
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%179072
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79272
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78904
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185914
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68532
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78832
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64830
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178864
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65200
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%186614
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284689
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%178047
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286782
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65213
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%185625
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%186644
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%177435
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52800
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%286350
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%832317
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%670332
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21867
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1195338
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57516
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%58131
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1195491
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%385448
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%197057
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%197034
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190943
9Schriker2Light Saber830%196698
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3336673
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%196492
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%198170
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%197658
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343928
9Schriker2Imp420%3505114
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192876
9Schriker2Rena +3390%949899
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25250
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%828928
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%504227
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139440
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4142366
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20187
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24556
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24742
9Schriker2Gladius10%26946
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26698
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11266
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11317
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%436204
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68532
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%79124
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%185625
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66670
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%198181
9ShadowTower Shield7570%197658
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%179109
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198833
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%79002
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%185608
9ShadowLight Saber7350%196698
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%185461
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178674
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%179072
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%196492
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%197034
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78832
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178864
9ShadowBlade7170%214240
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177603
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%178047
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%186614
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%186108
9ShadowBerdysh7080%200445
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%197053
9ShadowLight Spear7070%186644
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185914
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%197057
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%213543
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%198170
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79272
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78904
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%198309
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%177435
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78809
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%832317
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%670332
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%86262
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%58131
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1195491
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%385448
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1195338
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57516
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343928
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%828928
9ShadowRena +31150%949899
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3336673
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20187
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192876
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190943
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%504227
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139440
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4142366
9ShadowImp550%3505114
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28594
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25250
9ShadowKris30%10769
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6636
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24742
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11618
9ShadowElven Shield10%23622
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12742
9ShadowPad Armor10%11531
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11428
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
9ShadowVine Pants10%11564
9ShadowPad Helm10%10820
9ShadowBone Boots10%6617
9ShadowMace10%9997
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11565
9ShadowBone Pants10%26772
9ShadowGladius10%26946
9ShadowFlail10%27334
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11708
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11306
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24586
9ShadowBuckler10%11010
9ShadowTomahawk10%24556
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11383
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24490
9ShadowHand Axe10%12654
9ShadowBone Helm10%24397
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%318028
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30541
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63978
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26503
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%64016
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187663
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43097
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27164
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63896
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42497
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%43012
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%64070
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42743
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30981
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42747
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63869
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29951
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%64092
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30780
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%832317
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26319
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30767
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42580
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31077
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42276
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30720
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%186010
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30932
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26663
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30670
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186939
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%670332
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17328
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6617
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6516
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6465
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6942
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6636
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27150
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27521
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26821
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24742
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24586
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24556
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24916
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26828
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27398
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26698
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27334
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23612
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24967
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26772
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6496
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24490
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24397
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24905
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23622
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26946
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1195491
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1195338
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%56026
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55641
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%385448
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%828928
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343928
9Skeleton ARena +31670%949899
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28594
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3336673
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192876
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8442
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139440
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%504227
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3364
9Skeleton AImp770%3505114
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4142366
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25521
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1046
9Skeleton AApple50%77309
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11564
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12670
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10768
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12654
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13873
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12742
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20749
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10916
9Skeleton ARapier20%11352
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10753
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11473
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20052
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%14021
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12442
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12676
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10984
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10820
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11618
9Skeleton AKris10%10769
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63580%1935982
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3140%1051663
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1292160
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1032649
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1079483
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3020%1346758
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves3010%1541701
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1040775
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1051169
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2970%1033930
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1196531
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2930%1434441
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2920%1197113
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2900%1115089
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1036722
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2880%1328996
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1436951
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1415210
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1400931
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2780%1398827
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2750%1445834
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1034579
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1435349
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2720%1034371
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1355163
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1522666
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1050148
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1415997
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1329625
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2560%1399262
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1035938
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2520%1197873
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2363615
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1195338
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%687776
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1195491
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%688211
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%828928
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%949899
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3336673
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4142366
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3505114
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88876
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97227
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73094
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%117031
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101693
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6148
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%670332
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%832317
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139440
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80465
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343928
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1075445
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%504227
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651514
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%948227
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192876
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1142439
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1056875%1091177
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield951585%1103961
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves950165%787599
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow949215%820910
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star948745%1104391
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask947615%1104611
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword946865%819274
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter946795%819523
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots946775%818526
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves945745%1006414
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants945605%1058991
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab945405%775129
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection945205%830528
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves945185%830673
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves945155%766543
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration943675%1142439
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow942445%1057092
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield941395%1059804
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants941295%830073
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3745314%898211
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5224261%2363615
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye146261%1195338
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5146151%112775
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145701%385448
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145511%112961
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4142366
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144621%1195491
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3505114
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria81200%3336673
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +776180%828928
IcarusAlquamosRena +373780%949899
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54820%190943
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33140%101693
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32250%84645
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18640%6148
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15460%670332
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15300%832317
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%504227
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11950%343928
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7640%139440
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4660%192876
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1568
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177603
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78832
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%179109
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178864
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%196698
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79272
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78809
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52907
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear390%186644
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots380%185461
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%179072
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65200
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%196492
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52605
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%185625
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow350%52800
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash350%68532
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%79124
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%197658
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%185608
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78904
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185914
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66670
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64955
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%177435
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64830
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%186614
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52846
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178674
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%178047
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65213
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%186108
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%197057
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%79002
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%197034
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1657
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20187
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25250
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191324%1436951
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots191024%1360012
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves189144%878084
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188844%1328996
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188694%1434441
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188544%1040775
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188294%1400931
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow188044%1310735
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187854%1399262
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187734%1189584
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187544%818218
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187424%1435349
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187224%1329625
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants187064%1398827
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186874%1445834
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186674%1035938
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186564%1006414
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186544%1355163
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186464%1292160
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186414%1346758
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor186074%1358606
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184954%1036722
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173953%769385
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +550011%2363615
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733261%687776
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33141%1195338
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733121%688211
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32971%1195491
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24370%3336673
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3505114
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam20000%101693
IcarusDrakanRena +316780%949899
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716310%828928
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88876
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4142366
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73094
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5440%117031
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%670332
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6148
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3520%832317
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343928
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139440
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%504227
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192876
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%315508
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1044071
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1071296
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%948227
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%950714
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284689
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%312133
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1044636
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe170%311885
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%312344
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313714
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%949130
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1044800
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%650434
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%651514
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286473
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311589
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65200
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650830
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1042560
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649970
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311736
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65213
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64955
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64830
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%286350
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1075445
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286782
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1046909
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1657
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115877%1421320
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113246%1252899
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112606%1395581
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111286%2103879
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2103562
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110986%2105311
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110386%1394257
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110016%2100729
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109926%2102460
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1935982
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2448655
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1033930
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26281%810181
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%819312
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26101%1115089
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25941%1051169
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25801%759567
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25621%1197873
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1031482
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25551%1051663
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1030941
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%809056
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25261%760390
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25251%1032649
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25191%1034371
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1197113
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark25011%1079483
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor25001%1034579
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1050148
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1196531
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2363615
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16181%4142366
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3336673
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711531%688211
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1195491
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11171%1195338
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%687776
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1541701
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1415210
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1346758
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10161%1522666
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1415997
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1328996
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1329625
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3505114
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36690%949899
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%828928
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100799
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124286
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%117031
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221435
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%832317
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%670332
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97227
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6148
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343928
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80465
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139440
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192876
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%504227
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1057092
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%819523
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%830673
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1104391
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%830528
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1058991
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1006414
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%820910
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%775129
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%766543
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1103961
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1059804
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%787599
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%819274
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%830073
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%818526
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1104611
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1142439
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1091177
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1051005%1310735
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab988544%775129
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword988084%819274
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield986054%1059804
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants985274%1058991
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves984284%766543
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots983724%1360012
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves983494%1006414
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants983454%830073
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection983324%830528
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves983164%787599
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow982904%820910
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982704%1091177
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow982234%1057092
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots981154%818526
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves981004%878084
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980894%818218
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter980644%819523
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves979794%830673
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor978044%1358606
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4810274%419722
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317991%1195338
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315681%1195491
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244751%2363615
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158531%114699
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157871%385448
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155901%114465
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148151%3336673
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4142366
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780420%828928
IcarusMega CrustRena +380360%949899
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59390%190943
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54780%73094
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101693
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32720%84645
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3505114
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19440%6148
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16410%832317
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16370%670332
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13110%343928
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10270%504227
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139440
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5140%192876
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%79002
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66670
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52907
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177603
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178674
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%179109
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78832
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78809
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286473
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284689
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%177435
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78904
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%178047
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64830
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%286350
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability400%65200
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%79124
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52846
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants390%65213
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves380%185914
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178864
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%186108
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286782
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52800
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64955
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52605
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%315508
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%185461
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313714
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%186644
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68532
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%185625
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%186614
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%179072
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%185608
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79272
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%197658
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%198170
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%196492
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%197057
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1657
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%196698
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%197034
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25250
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20187
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1568
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640933%1935982
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1034371
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39253%819312
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39223%760390
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1329625
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38903%1541701
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1328996
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38903%1051663
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38853%1032649
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38843%1115089
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38813%1415997
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38803%1522666
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38733%1051169
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38683%1034579
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38673%1346758
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38553%759567
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38543%1050148
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38373%1415210
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38363%1031482
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38313%809056
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1292160
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38083%810181
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37993%1197873
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37983%1196531
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37833%1030941
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37683%1197113
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37593%1079483
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1033930
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120062%2448655
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2363615
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3336673
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%687776
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7961%1195491
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1195338
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77401%688211
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%949899
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4142366
IcarusPhantom KnImp4720%3505114
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%828928
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88876
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97227
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2170%100799
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%117031
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6148
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%670332
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%832317
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343928
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%504227
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80465
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139440
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay410%124286
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192876
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1657
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1882822
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2103879
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2105311
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1395581
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%819312
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3284629
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1935982
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1847411
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%760390
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2100729
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2103562
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2590503
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1276602
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2102460
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1270189
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1252899
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4142366
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1421320
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%810181
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3505114
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6148
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1850105
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1072327
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%759567
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124286
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%809056
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage742333%1445834
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow731303%1040775
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants697263%1058991
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves696843%878084
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield695773%1059804
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm695533%1435349
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots694823%818218
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots694723%1035938
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword694683%819274
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor694493%1189584
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow694203%820910
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst694193%1091177
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots693903%818526
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots693843%1360012
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter693673%819523
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction693383%1434441
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm693293%1036722
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow693273%1310735
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter693083%1436951
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves691863%766543
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves690453%1006414
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor689893%1358606
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab689293%775129
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4683873%419722
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204631%2363615
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133961%1195491
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132721%114699
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132491%114465
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132351%1195338
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116471%1057092
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115461%830073
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115421%830528
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves115111%830673
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves114061%787599
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111171%3336673
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4142366
IcarusQueen RainImp68750%3505114
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768430%828928
IcarusQueen RainRena +365580%949899
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30550%88876
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30170%73094
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24400%101693
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16670%6148
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14610%670332
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14500%832317
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11560%343928
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139440
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4180%192876
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2160%504227
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650830
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313714
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield560%52907
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%651514
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78832
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64830
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear520%78809
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52846
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%950714
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311885
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286473
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52605
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%312133
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%949130
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%79124
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots410%78904
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%948227
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter410%312344
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%286350
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311736
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%315508
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%79002
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow390%650434
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66670
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79272
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants360%65213
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649970
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64955
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311589
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286782
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284689
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68532
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65200
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52800
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25250
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1657
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1568
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190943
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%43012
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30981
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%64070
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42580
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30720
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42743
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43097
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30767
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63978
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31077
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30932
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42276
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63896
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63869
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30670
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30780
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42497
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%64016
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30541
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29951
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%64092
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42747
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%318028
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%200163
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186939
11Chief SkelBlade33550%214240
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%213543
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%200445
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187663
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%200443
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27398
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27521
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26663
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27334
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%186010
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27150
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27164
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26319
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26503
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17328
11Chief SkelImp14490%3505114
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4142366
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%385448
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1195491
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%56026
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55641
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3336673
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1195338
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8442
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%504227
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28594
11Chief SkelRena +34830%949899
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%828928
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3364
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20187
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%832317
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1046
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%670332
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343928
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139440
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192876
11Chief SkelApple170%77309
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11306
11Chief SkelMace150%9997
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%14021
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10820
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13843
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10916
11Chief SkelBow130%11535
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10751
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11564
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12442
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20052
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20749
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12654
11Chief SkelBuckler110%11010
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11708
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11283
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10768
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13873
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11266
11Chief SkelKris100%10769
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11532
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11618
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10753
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12742
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11473
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12670
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11397
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12676
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10984
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11531
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11419
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11233
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%967
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43097
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%64092
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%43012
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42497
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186939
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%198309
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42747
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%200443
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%197057
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198833
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%197034
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63978
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%196698
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42743
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%200163
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%186010
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%198170
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%64070
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42580
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42276
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%197658
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%198181
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%200445
11Dark SkullBlade117280%214240
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%196492
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63896
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187663
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%64016
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%213543
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63869
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%197053
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%318028
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%86262
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55641
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1195491
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1195338
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%56026
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8442
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%385448
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%504227
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3336673
11Dark SkullRena +39450%949899
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%828928
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25250
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4142366
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28594
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20187
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%670332
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%832317
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343928
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139440
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192876
11Dark SkullImp430%3505114
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11532
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11397
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11564
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11383
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11224
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10768
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13873
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11233
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12670
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10820
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11266
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6636
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11618
11Dark SkullKris120%10769
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6496
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071296
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11240
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20052
11Dark SkullKatana110%6516
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10984
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10753
11Dark SkullRapier100%11352
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12442
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11317
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6079
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13843
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11565
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10751
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6116
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12742
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%14021
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6617
11Dark SkullBuckler80%11010
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12654
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11473
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20749
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10916
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11428
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11419
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11283
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11531
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11306
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11708
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6055
11Dark SkullBow50%11535
11Dark SkullMace50%9997
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11613
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12676
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6465
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5974
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1716
11Dark SkullApple20%77309
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%198309
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%178047
11Giant OgreBlade64640%214240
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%186644
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%213543
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%197057
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%186108
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198833
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178674
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%200445
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%200443
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%197658
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%200163
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177603
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%186614
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187663
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185914
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%197034
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%185461
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%196698
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%198170
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%197053
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%198181
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%185625
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%177435
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186939
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%185608
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%196492
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%186010
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%318028
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%86262
11Giant OgreImp11570%3505114
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%504227
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28594
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1195491
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%385448
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1195338
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%56026
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55641
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3336673
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4142366
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25250
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%828928
11Giant OgreRena +34590%949899
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20187
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%670332
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%832317
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343928
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139440
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192876
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24397
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6636
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11283
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6617
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6079
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20052
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11233
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24556
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12742
11Giant OgreKatana60%6516
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11383
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11565
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6942
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11428
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10984
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11473
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10820
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6465
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13873
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11531
11Giant OgreRapier50%11352
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12442
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24742
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11397
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11240
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11317
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11306
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20749
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10916
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11618
11Giant OgreBow40%11535
11Giant OgreBuckler40%11010
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11564
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12676
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24916
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071296
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13843
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10768
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12654
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24905
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12670
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6116
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24490
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11532
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11224
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24967
11Giant OgreMace30%9997
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11708
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6496
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11419
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10753
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5974
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24586
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%14021
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11613
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6055
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11266
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10751
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1716
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%957
11Giant OgreApple10%77309
11Giant OgreKris10%10769
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%436204
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%196698
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%179109
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%200445
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%185461
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178864
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78904
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52846
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%179072
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%198309
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65213
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%79002
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52907
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%186614
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68532
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78832
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%177435
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%186644
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178674
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%198181
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%185608
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65200
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%197034
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%185625
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%79124
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66670
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52605
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%196492
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%198170
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64830
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%186108
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79272
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64955
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52800
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78809
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%197658
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187663
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185914
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%178047
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%197057
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198833
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%197053
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177603
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21867
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%58131
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1195491
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57516
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%385448
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20187
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1195338
11Magic SkelImp2050%3505114
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25250
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190943
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3336673
11Magic SkelRena +31190%949899
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%828928
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%832317
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%504227
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4142366
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343928
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670332
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139440
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192876
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6617
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26821
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25521
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27164
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11397
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11613
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11224
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11283
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071296
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6055
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24742
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6496
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23622
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30767
11Magic SkelSpear20%26663
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24916
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11565
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6116
11Magic SkelFlail10%27334
11Magic SkelKatana10%6516
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26772
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24490
11Magic SkelGladius10%26946
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11240
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24905
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30720
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11618
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6465
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11419
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30780
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6079
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26503
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11428
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6942
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24586
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68532
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%196698
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%179072
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178864
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%79124
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%196492
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%178047
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%179109
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66670
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178674
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%185461
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%79002
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%197053
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%185625
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79272
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78904
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%186108
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78809
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%197658
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%200445
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%198309
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177603
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185914
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%213543
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%186644
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%198181
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198833
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%185608
11Red SkeletBlade35280%214240
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%197034
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%177435
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78832
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%186614
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%197057
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%198170
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%436204
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%86262
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%385448
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1195338
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1195491
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%504227
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%58131
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57516
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3336673
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4142366
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20187
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%828928
11Red SkeletRena +33240%949899
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28594
11Red SkeletImp2660%3505114
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190943
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25250
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%670332
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%832317
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343928
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139440
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192876
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27521
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11613
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11419
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11266
11Red SkeletBow40%11535
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12676
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11531
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10820
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11564
11Red SkeletMace40%9997
11Red SkeletKris40%10769
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11397
11Red SkeletBuckler30%11010
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10984
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11565
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11383
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11428
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11618
11Red SkeletKatana30%6516
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11532
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26828
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10916
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12654
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10753
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6942
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24742
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11240
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6079
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12742
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23612
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26772
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27150
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6636
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6496
11Red SkeletRapier20%11352
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23622
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24916
11Red SkeletFlail20%27334
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11283
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6465
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24586
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11306
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6055
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24490
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26698
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3364
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5974
11Red SkeletGladius10%26946
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11708
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24905
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11233
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%967
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12670
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12442
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11473
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11317
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25521
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11224
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68532
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33700%186614
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33450%78904
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33430%177603
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178864
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79272
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78809
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33110%52605
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33060%79124
12Chief SkelLight Spear32990%186644
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32840%185914
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32730%186108
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32700%66670
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32660%79002
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32650%52800
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32530%185461
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%178047
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32370%179072
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%185608
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32260%185625
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32260%52846
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32220%178674
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52907
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78832
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31930%177435
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%179109
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230180%436204
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%196698
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%197658
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21120%197057
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots21000%197034
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%198170
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19730%196492
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16940%198833
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286782
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313714
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%198309
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16470%198181
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%315508
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%197053
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%286350
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16150%64830
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64955
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15940%65200
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15810%286473
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284689
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15490%65213
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57516
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1195491
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1195338
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%385448
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%58131
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%86262
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21867
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4290%190943
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3336673
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25250
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73030%828928
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20187
12Chief SkelRena +32800%949899
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%504227
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4142366
12Chief SkelImp2580%3505114
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%832317
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%670332
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343928
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139440
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192876
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24905
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11613
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24586
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27164
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6636
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24397
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11224
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24742
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24556
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11283
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30780
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27521
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23612
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1071296
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6942
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27398
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26772
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5974
12Chief SkelSpear40%26663
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6617
12Chief SkelGladius30%26946
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11397
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30767
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11618
12Chief SkelKatana30%6516
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25521
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11383
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26828
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29951
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11473
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6496
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30670
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26319
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24490
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11240
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11266
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1046
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23622
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11532
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6079
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6465
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26698
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11531
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10984
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6116
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6055
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30932
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26503
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27150
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24916
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26821
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31077
12Chief SkelKris10%10769
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10753
12Chief SkelMace10%9997
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11233
12Chief SkelFlail10%27334
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11708
12Chief SkelBuckler10%11010
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
12Chief SkelRapier10%11352
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11317
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11564
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11306
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30720
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90070%651514
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89740%311589
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89640%650434
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89620%52800
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89570%65200
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89240%286350
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89200%313714
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89140%78832
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88910%315508
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88740%286473
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88720%52907
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88710%311736
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88710%312133
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88590%179072
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88540%650830
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88360%79272
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88230%65213
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88200%78904
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88090%66670
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88090%179109
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88080%311885
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88070%79002
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves88070%64830
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm88060%64955
12Dark SkullDouble Blade88030%52605
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter88020%312344
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves88010%286782
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87930%284689
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87850%52846
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87370%79124
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash87050%68532
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor87040%649970
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86840%178864
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86750%78809
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277500%436204
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24210%25250
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422990%21867
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%385448
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15140%1195338
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57516
12Dark SkullDevils Key14410%1195491
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314360%58131
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4142366
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10590%3336673
12Dark SkullImp9310%3505114
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77610%828928
12Dark SkullRena +37510%949899
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%504227
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190943
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%670332
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2660%832317
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343928
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139440
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192876
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67400%1075445
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66240%1071296
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62930%1044071
12Giant OgreDragon Shield62050%1046909
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61800%1042560
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61560%1044800
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60670%1044636
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51630%64955
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51100%651514
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50540%650434
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50510%950714
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50490%313714
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50180%311736
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50060%64830
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50060%311885
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49940%312133
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49850%650830
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49750%65200
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49510%948227
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49430%286473
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49410%286782
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49380%649970
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49360%315508
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49350%65213
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49260%311589
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49240%949130
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49160%312344
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49070%286350
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff49010%284689
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240160%436204
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512500%2363615
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3336673
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48050%178705
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7760%1195338
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178932
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190943
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17290%385448
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1195491
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4142366
12Giant OgreImp6050%3505114
12Giant OgreRena +34110%949899
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74050%828928
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%832317
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%670332
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343928
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84645
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%504227
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139440
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192876
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17940%1057092
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17880%1044800
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17780%1075445
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17730%1142439
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17690%1104391
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17530%1050408
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17520%1046909
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17470%934681
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1103961
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17350%1044636
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17270%1042560
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17170%1104611
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16860%1044071
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16730%1071296
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor12010%649970
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11990%651514
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11880%950714
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11770%949130
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11450%650830
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11440%650434
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11020%948227
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%898211
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84645
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2960%3336673
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2363615
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11960%385448
12Magic SkelImp1860%3505114
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112775
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51640%112961
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1520%1195338
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1195491
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4142366
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%828928
12Magic SkelRena +3760%949899
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190943
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%504227
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%670332
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%832317
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343928
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139440
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192876
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%185461
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187663
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%186644
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198833
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%185608
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178674
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%196698
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%200445
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%186108
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%213543
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%197053
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%197658
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%197057
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%198309
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25250
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%198170
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%198181
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185914
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%186010
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%200443
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43810%1142439
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40430%1044800
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40380%315508
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40350%650434
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40170%1050408
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39910%312344
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39650%649970
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39560%1044636
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39490%313714
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39360%950714
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39330%948227
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39320%311589
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39280%1046909
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39270%949130
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash39110%1075445
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39090%934681
12Red SkeletDragon Pants39080%650830
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38980%651514
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38910%1044071
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38880%311736
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38870%312133
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38830%311885
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38520%1042560
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude38100%1071296
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222710%436204
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +57000%2363615
12Red SkeletImp5890%3505114
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44780%178932
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44770%178705
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4600%1195338
12Red SkeletDevils Key4520%1195491
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%385448
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4160%3336673
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190943
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4142366
12Red SkeletRena +32540%949899
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72530%828928
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2110%84645
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%832317
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul940%670332
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%504227
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343928
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139440
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192876
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23380%315508
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23160%312344
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23130%64830
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%312133
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22910%286473
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22840%650830
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22720%649970
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22620%65213
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311589
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22490%65200
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22440%651514
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22250%286782
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22140%284689
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots22040%286350
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21990%311885
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21970%311736
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21970%650434
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21940%313714
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21900%64955
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%436204
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13770%1071296
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1075445
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11980%1044071
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%950714
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11850%1044636
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11800%1042560
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1044800
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%79002
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%949130
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11250%1046909
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%948227
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11030%79124
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%179109
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52800
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10850%179072
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10720%52846
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10710%178864
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10640%68532
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10630%78904
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66670
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10510%79272
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78809
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10430%52907
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52605
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9950%78832
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13390%385448
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3370%1195338
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1195491
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25250
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21867
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2363615
13Chief SkelImp2400%3505114
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3336673
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190943
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4142366
13Chief SkelRena +31780%949899
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%828928
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%58131
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57516
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178705
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178932
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%504227
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%670332
13Chief SkelJewel of Life560%343928
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%832317
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84645
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation220%192876
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139440
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63869
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26821
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25521
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%186010
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42580
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%64092
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%64016
13Chief SkelFlail20%27334
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27521
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42747
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31077
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30670
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43097
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26319
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63896
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24586
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26828
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24397
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26698
13Chief SkelBlade10%214240
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23622
13Chief SkelSpear10%26663
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30720
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%43012
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27398
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24556
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24967
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42497
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24905
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57830%1142439
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53150%1071296
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53120%1044800
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53080%650434
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53060%1075445
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53050%1044071
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52940%1042560
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52670%1104611
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52530%1046909
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52490%934681
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52340%1104391
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52260%1050408
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52230%1103961
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52200%650830
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52130%651514
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51970%649970
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51880%950714
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51680%948227
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51610%1044636
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51600%949130
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325850%898211
13Dark SkullImp9810%3505114
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2363615
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel7000%4142366
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3336673
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178932
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%385448
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44900%178705
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190943
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1195491
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1195338
13Dark SkullRena +32730%949899
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%828928
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84645
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%832317
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%670332
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343928
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139440
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%504227
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192876
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63869
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42497
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198833
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%200443
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%197057
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42747
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%64016
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%197053
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43097
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187663
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63978
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%198309
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196492
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%200445
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%198170
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%196698
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%197658
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%200163
13Dark SkullBlade30%214240
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%213543
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%64092
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63896
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186939
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%198181
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%186010
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42743
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42276
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%197034
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28594
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%64070
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42580
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29900%830673
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29520%934681
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29470%1050408
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1057092
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29430%1044071
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29300%830528
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29300%1142439
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29220%1103961
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1075445
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29130%1046909
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28950%1042560
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28930%1104611
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28710%830073
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28360%787599
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1104391
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28060%1071296
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28030%1044636
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27890%1044800
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%898211
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84645
13Giant OgreImp3870%3505114
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2363615
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1195338
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4142366
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1195491
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112775
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12390%385448
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3336673
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112961
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%828928
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%504227
13Giant OgreRena +31230%949899
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190943
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%832317
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%670332
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343928
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139440
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192876
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%185625
13Giant OgreBlade40%214240
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%179072
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%185608
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%186614
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%197658
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198833
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%198170
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%185461
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178674
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%200163
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%213543
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178864
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187663
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%186644
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186939
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%196698
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%177435
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%196492
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%198309
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%198181
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%179109
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%178047
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%200443
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1310735
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6790%819523
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%878084
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1091177
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6550%830073
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1057092
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6470%787599
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6420%766543
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%819274
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6370%830673
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058991
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%775129
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%820910
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1358606
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1360012
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%830528
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6050%818218
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6050%1006414
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1059804
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%818526
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419722
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2250%1104611
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1103961
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1104391
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3336673
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2363615
13Magic SkelImp910%3505114
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4142366
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%385448
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114465
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114699
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1195491
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1195338
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%828928
13Magic SkelRena +3390%949899
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101693
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73094
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%670332
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%832317
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343928
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139440
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%504227
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%179109
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%79124
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%179072
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%315508
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52846
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65200
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66670
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79272
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311736
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192876
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177603
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%312133
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313714
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311885
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312344
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%830673
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%775129
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19310%1091177
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18930%818526
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18790%830073
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18700%787599
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%819274
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18550%1103961
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18500%1104391
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1057092
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18360%1058991
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18340%1104611
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18300%819523
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1059804
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18070%766543
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17880%820910
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%934681
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17780%1142439
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%830528
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38390%898211
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4142366
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2363615
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3336673
13Red SkeletImp2230%3505114
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11830%385448
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1195338
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112961
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1195491
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51680%112775
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101693
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%828928
13Red SkeletRena +3750%949899
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190943
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343928
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84645
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%832317
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%670332
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192876
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139440
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%504227
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%185625
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52605
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66670
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178864
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%197034
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%186614
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%196698
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178674
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%197053
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%186108
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%186644
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%177435
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%179109
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185914
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177603
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79272
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79124
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52846
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%185608
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52800
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%197057
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78809
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52907
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198833
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%179072
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1142439
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%934681
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1071296
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1050408
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1046909
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1044800
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1044636
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1042560
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1075445
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1044071
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%950714
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649970
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%949130
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650830
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%651514
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%650434
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%948227
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1103961
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1104391
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1104611
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1057092
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%315508
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311736
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%312344
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%312133
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311885
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311589
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313714
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%436204
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%898211
14Chief SkelImp4120%3505114
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2363615
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3336673
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1195491
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1195338
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%385448
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84645
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4142366
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190943
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178705
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178932
14Chief SkelRena +31300%949899
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%828928
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112961
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112775
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%832317
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%670332
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%504227
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343928
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139440
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192876
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185914
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%198181
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185461
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%200443
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%186010
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%185625
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%197057
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177603
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%197034
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%200445
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%197053
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%196698
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%186644
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%200163
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198833
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196492
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%213543
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178674
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198170
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%178047
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%186614
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%177435
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185608
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%197658
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187663
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1091177
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%818526
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1103961
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1059804
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%820910
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%830673
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1006414
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1057092
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%775129
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1104611
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%787599
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%830073
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%830528
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1104391
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%819274
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%819523
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%766543
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1058991
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1142439
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%898211
14Dark SkullImp10540%3505114
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2363615
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3336673
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4142366
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%385448
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1195491
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112775
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112961
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1195338
14Dark SkullRena +33520%949899
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%828928
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84645
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190943
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101693
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%670332
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%832317
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343928
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139440
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%504227
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192876
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%177435
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52800
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%185625
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52907
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%197057
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%179109
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64830
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%186614
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178864
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68532
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66670
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185914
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%79002
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%185461
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78832
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%185608
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177603
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%197034
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65200
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79272
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78904
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%186644
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%197658
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178674
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%178047
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65213
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52605
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%79124
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64955
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78809
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%196698
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%186108
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%179072
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%196492
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52846
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25250
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1310735
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%819274
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1091177
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%766543
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%818526
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1358606
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1059804
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%878084
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%820910
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1360012
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%775129
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1057092
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%818218
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%819523
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%830673
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1058991
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%830073
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%830528
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%787599
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1006414
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419722
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1104611
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1103961
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1104391
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2363615
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4142366
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3336673
14Giant OgreImp3720%3505114
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114699
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1195491
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%385448
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114465
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1195338
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73094
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101693
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%828928
14Giant OgreRena +31540%949899
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%670332
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%832317
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343928
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139440
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192876
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311589
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%312344
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52907
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178864
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78904
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66670
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65200
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%504227
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177603
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284689
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52800
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78832
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%79124
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68532
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%312133
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311885
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178674
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64830
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79272
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%177435
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52846
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%179109
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286782
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311736
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%178047
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78809
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%179072
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286473
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52605
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%79002
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64955
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%286350
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313714
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65213
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%315508
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1436951
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1358606
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1399262
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%818218
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1400931
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1059804
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1058991
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1435349
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1040775
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1445834
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%878084
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1036722
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1398827
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1091177
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1310735
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1434441
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1035938
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1006414
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1360012
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1355163
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1189584
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%769385
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%819274
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%819523
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%775129
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%830528
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%820910
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%766543
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%830073
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%830673
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%818526
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%787599
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2363615
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3336673
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114699
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1195338
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114465
14Magic SkelImp650%3505114
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1195491
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4142366
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%117031
14Magic SkelRena +3360%949899
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88876
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%828928
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101693
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%670332
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%832317
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73094
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343928
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139440
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%504227
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192876
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1040775
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1091177
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%819274
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1445834
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%818218
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1036722
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1358606
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1058991
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%819523
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1035938
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%818526
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1434441
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1310735
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1059804
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1436951
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%820910
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1435349
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%878084
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1189584
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%766543
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1006414
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%775129
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1360012
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419722
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1057092
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%830528
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%830673
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%830073
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%787599
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2363615
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4142366
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114465
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1195491
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114699
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3336673
14Red SkeletImp1890%3505114
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1195338
14Red SkeletRena +31100%949899
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%828928
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73094
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88876
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101693
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%670332
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%832317
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343928
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139440
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192876
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%79002
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%504227
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52907
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68532
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%651514
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66670
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650830
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313714
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311589
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79272
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78809
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65200
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311885
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%949130
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312344
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649970
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52605
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312133
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64955
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64830
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286473
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52846
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65213
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286782
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%948227
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284689
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%79124
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%950714
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%286350
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30560%830073
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30480%1142439
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1104391
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29480%1057092
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1104611
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29200%1103961
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29090%830673
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%787599
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28970%830528
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1091177
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1044071
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1075445
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15640%1044636
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1044800
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1042560
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15370%1046909
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1050408
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude15030%1071296
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14750%818526
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%934681
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%775129
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1059804
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1058991
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13810%820910
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%819274
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13510%766543
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13450%1006414
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313410%898211
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13020%819523
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3336673
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2363615
15Chief SkelImp3880%3505114
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4142366
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84645
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112961
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12710%385448
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112775
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1195491
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1195338
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%828928
15Chief SkelRena +31310%949899
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190943
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%832317
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%670332
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101693
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%504227
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343928
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139440
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192876
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%197034
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185914
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%177435
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185625
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%196698
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186939
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%198309
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%179072
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%186614
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198181
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%186010
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178674
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%185461
15Chief SkelBlade30%214240
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%186108
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178864
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64955
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%197057
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68532
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%178047
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79272
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64830
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%196492
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52605
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65200
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177603
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187663
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52800
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%200163
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%186644
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52846
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78904
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%197658
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25250
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%185608
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65213
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%79002
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%198170
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52907
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198833
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66670
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78809
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%179109
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78832
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139040%1310735
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133040%1358606
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132700%1189584
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131340%1360012
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63010%1006414
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62590%1091177
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%775129
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62130%1058991
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62010%830073
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61980%787599
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61840%1059804
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61820%818526
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%819274
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%878084
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%830528
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61340%818218
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%830673
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61160%766543
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60920%819523
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60710%820910
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438800%419722
15Dark SkullImp19580%3505114
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4142366
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15430%3336673
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510990%2363615
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1195491
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1195338
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114699
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%385448
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114465
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%828928
15Dark SkullRena +33750%949899
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73094
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101693
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88876
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%832317
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343928
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%670332
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139440
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%504227
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192876
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178864
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79272
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311885
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178674
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%312344
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64955
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%315508
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313714
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286473
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%79124
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%312133
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52605
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311736
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78809
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52800
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%286350
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%79002
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52846
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284689
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52907
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%179072
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65200
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64830
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%177435
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%179109
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650830
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311589
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286782
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65213
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78904
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%178047
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68532
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78832
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177603
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66670
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25250
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1006414
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36370%1035938
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1358606
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36030%1189584
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1434441
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35950%1435349
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1059804
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1040775
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35760%1036722
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35340%878084
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35280%1058991
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1400931
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35150%1436951
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35020%1399262
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1445834
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%818218
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34690%1398827
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34660%1360012
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34650%1091177
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1355163
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1292160
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1310735
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519620%769385
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2363615
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4142366
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3336673
15Giant OgreImp4330%3505114
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114699
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1195491
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114465
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%687776
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1195338
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%688211
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%117031
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%828928
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73094
15Giant OgreRena +31760%949899
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88876
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101693
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%670332
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%832317
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343928
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%504227
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139440
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192876
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64830
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1075445
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284689
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%312133
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1046909
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%315508
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%286350
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1044800
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311589
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1044071
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1042560
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1044636
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%651514
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649970
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313714
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286782
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%949130
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%650434
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311885
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071296
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650830
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%948227
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311736
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%312344
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64955
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%950714
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65213
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65200
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286473
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10190%1541701
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1522666
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10040%1115089
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1197873
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9800%1196531
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1197113
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1436951
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1415210
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1415997
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1355163
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1036722
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1400931
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1035938
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1435349
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1434441
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1040775
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5400%1329625
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1292160
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1398827
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1328996
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1346758
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1399262
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1445834
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1189584
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%769385
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4142366
15Magic SkelImp1280%3505114
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2363615
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3336673
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1310735
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1360012
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%818218
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%687776
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%688211
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1195338
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1195491
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1358606
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%878084
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%828928
15Magic SkelRena +3510%949899
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101693
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97227
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73094
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88876
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%670332
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%832317
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%117031
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343928
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%504227
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139440
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80465
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1071296
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%949130
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1142439
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%312133
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311736
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1046909
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192876
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1050408
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%286350
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%950714
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1044800
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%948227
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1042560
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1075445
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65200
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%312344
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1360012
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1399262
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1398827
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19840%1355163
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1310735
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19770%1040775
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1036722
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1328996
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1329625
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1189584
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1415210
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1436951
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1035938
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19200%1346758
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1445834
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1358606
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1400931
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1292160
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1434441
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%878084
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18950%1435349
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%818218
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1415997
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511810%769385
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1091177
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1006414
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1059804
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1058991
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2363615
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3336673
15Red SkeletImp2700%3505114
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1195338
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%688211
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%687776
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1195491
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4142366
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101693
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88876
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%828928
15Red SkeletRena +31120%949899
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%117031
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73094
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%670332
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343928
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%832317
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139440
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%504227
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192876
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311736
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%949130
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311589
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1046909
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1075445
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311885
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%950714
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313714
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%948227
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%286350
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650830
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%315508
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284689
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286473
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1044071
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649970
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1050408
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1044636
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1044800
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%312133
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%312344
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1042560
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286782
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%650434
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%651514
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110540%1091177
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107750%830528
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves107000%766543
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106390%819274
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves106250%830673
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105810%819523
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105770%820910
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105660%818526
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105640%1006414
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants105140%830073
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104920%1058991
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104770%1059804
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104570%775129
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103580%787599
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103540%818218
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103470%878084
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82200%1057092
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59750%1104611
16Chief SkelElemental Shield59050%1103961
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58370%1104391
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50960%1040775
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47820%1035938
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47320%1189584
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47120%1310735
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46520%1360012
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46390%1036722
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45180%1358606
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329400%898211
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427780%419722
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516530%2363615
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3336673
16Chief SkelImp13040%3505114
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611310%114465
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611080%114699
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10970%1195338
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1195491
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10030%4142366
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55990%112775
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55870%112961
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5830%101693
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75740%828928
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15710%385448
16Chief SkelRena +35500%949899
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88876
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84645
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2240%670332
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2210%190943
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%832317
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%504227
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343928
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73094
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139440
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192876
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52800
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52605
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64955
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64830
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%179109
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178864
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%651514
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78904
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%79002
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66670
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%312344
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%179072
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311589
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52846
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78809
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68532
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178674
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78832
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%178047
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%79124
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%200445
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%312133
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79272
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%196492
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187663
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65200
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52907
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%198309
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65213
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%185608
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%186644
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650830
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177603
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649970
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%196698
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%286350
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%197034
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%177435
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind40%186108
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%197053
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198833
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%185461
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%185625
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%315508
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286473
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%650434
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311885
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25250
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284689
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286782
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185914
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%198181
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%197658
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%186614
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%198170
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311736
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%197057
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter308030%1436951
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307810%1040775
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask307270%1346758
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm307210%1292160
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306960%1329625
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm306740%1435349
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots306350%1355163
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots306220%818218
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305950%1036722
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves305540%1328996
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves305240%878084
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304930%1398827
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots304550%1360012
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves304490%1006414
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves304350%1399262
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303940%1035938
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303910%1189584
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow303770%1400931
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor303600%1358606
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction303320%1434441
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage303280%1445834
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302820%1310735
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5167110%769385
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550240%2363615
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3336673
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733630%687776
16Dark SkullImp33530%3505114
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32670%1195338
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732610%688211
16Dark SkullDevils Key32180%1195491
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31870%101693
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4142366
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20560%88876
16Dark SkullRena +316520%949899
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716100%828928
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8580%73094
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7170%117031
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%670332
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5650%832317
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343928
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2900%139440
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192876
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%504227
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%948227
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64955
16Dark SkullGiant Sword570%286473
16Dark SkullSilver Bow560%650434
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%286350
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315508
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1071296
16Dark SkullDragon Boots520%312133
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm520%313714
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability510%65200
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%651514
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1075445
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650830
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649970
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284689
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1044800
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311589
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff440%1044636
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1042560
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%312344
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1044071
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64830
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311885
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286782
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65213
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311736
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%949130
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%950714
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1046909
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84645
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204841%1541701
16Giant OgreElemental Mace202491%1196531
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201641%1197873
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves201141%1115089
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200881%1522666
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197641%1197113
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots111140%1355163
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction111050%1434441
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110790%1435349
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110770%1346758
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110480%1445834
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110360%1329625
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter110210%1436951
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109830%1400931
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109590%1040775
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109550%1398827
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm109240%1292160
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves109220%1415997
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm109110%1036722
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves109080%1399262
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots108240%1035938
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107600%1328996
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107460%1189584
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots107220%1415210
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582940%769385
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27610%4142366
16Giant OgreImp25130%3505114
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524130%2363615
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22270%3336673
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18580%1310735
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18380%878084
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18230%1358606
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18140%818218
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17850%1360012
16Giant OgreDevils Key16520%1195491
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716480%688211
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16310%1195338
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715180%687776
16Giant OgreRena +39720%949899
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78360%828928
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8180%73094
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7490%101693
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7070%97227
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5150%88876
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4320%117031
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3340%832317
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3130%670332
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343928
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139440
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%504227
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80465
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192876
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1142439
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1044636
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1046909
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%950714
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%948227
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe300%311885
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1044800
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1050408
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%312133
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%934681
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%650434
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%949130
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots240%1042560
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311736
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1075445
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1071296
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311589
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649970
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1044071
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650830
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter190%312344
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%651514
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286782
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286473
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284689
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%286350
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66670
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313714
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65200
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%315508
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84645
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26660%1421320
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25390%1522666
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25280%759567
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25110%1115089
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25050%1196531
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24930%760390
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24900%1033930
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24840%1034579
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24820%1395581
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24760%1051169
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24740%1394257
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24650%1034371
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24610%1079483
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24570%809056
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24560%1032649
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24470%1051663
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24390%1197873
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24140%1541701
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24040%810181
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23950%1031482
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23890%1030941
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23800%819312
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23770%1252899
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23630%1050148
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23520%1197113
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615800%1935982
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8260%1328996
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8180%1346758
16Magic SkelSpirit +18120%2448655
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8060%1415210
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1292160
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1329625
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7910%1415997
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55140%2363615
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3336673
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3170%1195338
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73060%688211
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73060%687776
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1195491
16Magic SkelRena +32110%949899
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71820%828928
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%117031
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1600%4142366
16Magic SkelImp1280%3505114
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97227
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124286
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%832317
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul570%670332
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100799
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343928
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%504227
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139440
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80465
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192876
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1058991
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1059804
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%830528
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%775129
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%819523
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1103961
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1142439
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1104391
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%819274
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1057092
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%934681
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%830073
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%830673
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%820910
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%766543
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%818526
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1091177
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1104611
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%787599
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101693
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78410%1079483
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76600%1033930
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76320%1415210
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76160%1051169
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm76030%1030941
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75820%819312
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75740%1034371
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75580%1346758
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75540%1399262
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75450%1329625
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm75070%1032649
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74900%1197873
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74850%1115089
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74840%1415997
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74780%1034579
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74590%1541701
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74570%1050148
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74550%1328996
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74540%1522666
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74410%1051663
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74400%1400931
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74280%1355163
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73610%1292160
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73480%1196531
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73380%1398827
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots73090%1031482
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor73040%1197113
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651760%1935982
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2363615
16Red SkeletImp13930%3505114
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710500%687776
16Red SkeletDevils Key9890%1195491
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79790%688211
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9770%1195338
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8420%4142366
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3336673
16Red SkeletRena +36250%949899
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%828928
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4810%100799
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4630%73094
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97227
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2230%670332
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%117031
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1920%832317
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343928
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139440
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88876
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80465
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%504227
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192876
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1044636
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1103961
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%934681
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1057092
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1104391
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1075445
16Red SkeletSilver Bow170%650434
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1050408
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649970
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1104611
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1046909
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1044071
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1042560
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650830
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%651514
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1044800
16Red SkeletDragon Helm120%948227
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071296
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%949130
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1142439
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%950714
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire50%84645
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter697903%1436951
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm697863%1292160
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots697493%1035938
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow697393%1040775
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots696473%818218
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor695973%1189584
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction695903%1434441
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage694933%1445834
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots694593%1360012
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor694173%1358606
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm694083%1435349
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow693923%1310735
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm693793%1036722
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow692763%1400931
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots692693%1355163
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves692083%878084
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves691943%1399262
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants690723%1398827
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst457402%1091177
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants457042%1058991
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves455202%1006414
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield454412%1059804
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5400232%769385
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves322711%1415997
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask320981%1346758
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots320291%1415210
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves319741%1328996
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants319221%1329625
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117930%2363615
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria98100%3336673
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93240%4142366
17Chief SkelImp82980%3505114
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +778010%688211
17Chief SkelDevils Key76760%1195491
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776750%687776
17Chief SkelDevils Eye76160%1195338
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally45020%117031
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41280%88876
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641190%114465
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640740%114699
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40280%101693
17Chief SkelRena +340230%949899
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739990%828928
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34230%73094
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13930%670332
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13510%832317
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11420%343928
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%504227
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139440
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4450%192876
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1042560
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284689
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311589
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650830
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1070%1044800
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%950714
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1044071
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311885
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%312133
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1071296
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%315508
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash980%1075445
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%948227
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1044636
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%949130
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286782
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%650434
17Chief SkelHelical Sword930%651514
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286473
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants910%311736
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%312344
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313714
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots830%286350
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1046909
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649970
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves540%64830
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1050408
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65200
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64955
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65213
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84645
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190943
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1657
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2427374%1197113
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2419604%1115089
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2418914%1522666
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2415064%1196531
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2413654%1541701
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2407964%1197873
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1326842%1398827
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1325782%1400931
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1322912%1036722
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1322362%1436951
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1318902%1355163
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1317992%1399262
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1317952%1035938
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1317562%1328996
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1317532%1292160
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1317152%1415997
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1316362%1040775
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1316292%1434441
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1315712%1329625
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1315442%1346758
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1315112%1435349
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1314282%1445834
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1314262%1415210
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1308702%1189584
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +51000272%769385
17Dark SkullImp315111%3505114
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel309170%4142366
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301910%2363615
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241620%3336673
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221900%878084
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220430%818218
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219170%1360012
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218940%1358606
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218810%1310735
17Dark SkullDevils Eye199080%1195338
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197180%688211
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196500%687776
17Dark SkullDevils Key194960%1195491
17Dark SkullRena +3124740%949899
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101410%828928
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93720%101693
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91490%73094
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84130%97227
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67110%88876
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53830%117031
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38110%670332
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37880%832317
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28860%343928
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18820%139440
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%504227
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14280%80465
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12060%192876
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1142439
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1050408
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311736
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%934681
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1046909
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%312344
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1075445
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3290%311589
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3250%950714
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650830
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3200%651514
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1044636
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%949130
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%948227
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649970
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%312133
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1042560
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%650434
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1044071
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311885
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2780%1044800
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1071296
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66670
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286782
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%286350
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284689
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286473
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65200
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%315508
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313714
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190943
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84645
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1657
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark700132%1079483
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants655212%1398827
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654872%1030941
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654792%1415997
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654682%1031482
17Giant OgreDragon Spear654182%1051663
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653972%1196531
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm653852%1292160
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction653562%1197873
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor653202%1034371
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots653102%1415210
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652892%1522666
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm652722%1032649
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm652712%1435349
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves652572%1399262
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter652062%1436951
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651912%1400931
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves651682%1115089
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots651282%1355163
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction651262%1434441
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves651262%1541701
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow651042%1033930
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650772%1328996
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage650732%1445834
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask650262%1346758
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants650242%1329625
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649762%1034579
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649762%1050148
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor649452%1197113
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants649182%1051169
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493642%1935982
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148850%2363615
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797550%687776
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +797020%688211
17Giant OgreDevils Key96090%1195491
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95540%1195338
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4142366
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61950%3336673
17Giant OgreRena +360000%949899
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748830%828928
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48410%117031
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43890%88876
17Giant OgreImp38990%3505114
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29800%97227
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19130%832317
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18680%670332
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14330%100799
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343928
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13350%73094
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139440
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7190%80465
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5150%192876
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%504227
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1057092
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1044800
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1042560
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2310%1104611
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%950714
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1071296
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%949130
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1142439
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%934681
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1046909
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1050408
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%948227
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1104391
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1103961
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1044636
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1044071
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1940%1075445
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190943
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84645
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242793%1276602
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229292%1051169
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228582%1051663
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228372%1270189
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor228132%760390
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots228132%810181
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon228102%1421320
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227972%2102460
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227442%1034579
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227372%2103879
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227352%819312
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm227092%1032649
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow227052%1033930
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226842%809056
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226812%1395581
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226762%1079483
17Magic SkelRune Blade226712%2100729
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226612%1050148
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226542%2103562
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226382%1034371
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots226202%1031482
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm226172%1030941
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225602%2105311
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225572%759567
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225542%1252899
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223872%1394257
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165342%1935982
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92561%1197873
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91681%1196531
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90991%1541701
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90831%1115089
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90681%1197113
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89391%1522666
17Magic SkelSpirit +182701%2448655
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548671%2363615
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4142366
17Magic SkelSpirit +041040%1072327
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38750%3336673
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732820%687776
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731610%688211
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31530%1195338
17Magic SkelDevils Key31510%1195491
17Magic SkelImp28470%3505114
17Magic SkelRena +321080%949899
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18490%124286
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716860%828928
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14110%221435
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97227
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9350%100799
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6650%832317
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul6020%670332
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343928
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139440
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80465
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192876
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%504227
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%819523
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%830073
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1091177
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1059804
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1104391
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%830673
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1103961
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%819274
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%766543
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%818526
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%820910
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1058991
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab490%775129
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1057092
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1006414
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1104611
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%787599
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%878084
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%830528
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%818218
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73094
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84645
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101693
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon504423%1421320
17Red SkeletDragon Spear479702%1051663
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm477692%1030941
17Red SkeletLord Scepter477162%1395581
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots477012%1031482
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots476642%810181
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor476512%1034579
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves476102%1115089
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants475832%1051169
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm475792%1032649
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants475142%759567
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves474972%1541701
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473932%1522666
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor473552%760390
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction473472%1197873
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor473132%1034371
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves473022%1415997
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots472852%1394257
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots472772%1415210
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark472742%1079483
17Red SkeletElemental Mace472572%1196531
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor472462%1197113
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots472012%809056
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots471902%1050148
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow471362%1033930
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves470862%819312
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6329182%1935982
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159561%2448655
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598930%2363615
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82580%3336673
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79930%1398827
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79820%1400931
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79680%1329625
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79530%1399262
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79240%1328996
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm79030%1292160
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78660%1346758
17Red SkeletImp69250%3505114
17Red SkeletDevils Eye64090%1195338
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763820%687776
17Red SkeletDevils Key63210%1195491
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762500%688211
17Red SkeletRena +341450%949899
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34450%4142366
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732680%828928
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28700%88876
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25220%124286
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18670%117031
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13580%97227
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12660%832317
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12410%100799
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12070%670332
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9490%343928
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6860%139440
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4670%80465
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192876
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2320%504227
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1657
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1657
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11532
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11565
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9997
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10768
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6942
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11618
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1071296
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11419
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6636
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6496
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6516
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6055
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10984
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11233
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11240
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6617
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12670
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11224
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11708
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11428
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11535
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11317
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11473
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12654
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6465
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10751
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10820
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11352
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13873
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11613
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12676
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6116
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11383
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10916
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5974
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%14021
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20052
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5531
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13843
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12442
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11564
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20749
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5535
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12742
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1195338
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4428
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%385448
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%967
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1195491
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1716
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139440
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%670332
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%828928
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%504227
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%949899
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23612
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24916
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6465
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24742
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6516
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11531
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24586
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26828
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1071296
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6055
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24556
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26772
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26946
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11419
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6116
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24905
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23622
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11532
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5974
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26698
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11428
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25521
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11565
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24967
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6496
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11224
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11383
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11240
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6942
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11613
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24490
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26821
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6636
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6617
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11283
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11317
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3109
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%385448
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1195338
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5531
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24397
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1195491
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%828928
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%967
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670332
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%949899
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5535
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139440
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27334
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6496
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24586
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6617
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24742
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24905
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6055
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11532
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11565
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27521
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27150
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26663
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6942
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1071296
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24916
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26828
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23612
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24556
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27398
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11317
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6516
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24490
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25521
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11531
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11383
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5531
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11224
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5974
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27164
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11428
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26698
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24397
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6116
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26821
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11473
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11240
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26946
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11613
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1195338
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10753
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11618
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23622
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%385448
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11535
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11352
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1195491
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11708
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11419
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3109
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6636
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24967
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10768
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828928
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26772
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9997
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11233
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10984
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11564
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%949899
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1046
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%957
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%64092
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27150
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26503
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%318028
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27334
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30767
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43097
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30981
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42276
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30932
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42580
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27398
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63978
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63869
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29951
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63896
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27521
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31077
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30541
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42743
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30720
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%64016
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30670
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42497
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26663
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27164
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26319
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%64070
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%43012
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30780
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42747
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%385448
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17328
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%56026
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1195491
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1195338
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504227
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%828928
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55641
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3336673
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3505114
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%949899
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28594
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8442
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1046
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3364
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%670332
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139440
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64830
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%185625
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185914
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65200
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78832
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%185461
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%286350
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1195491
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177603
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%79124
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66670
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%186644
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%198309
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%318028
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26946
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23612
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27521
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31077
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26821
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6942
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24916
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30981
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27398
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30670
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24905
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26663
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24556
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27150
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26698
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30932
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24586
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30780
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24742
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25521
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26772
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29951
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24967
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24397
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24490
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27164
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30767
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26319
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23622
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26828
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30720
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26503
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3109
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6055
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11317
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6516
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6617
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11240
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11383
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11531
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6496
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1071296
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6465
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11613
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11419
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1195338
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11428
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5974
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1195491
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11306
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11532
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6636
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%385448
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5531
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6116
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5535
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11224
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11283
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%949899
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%828928
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3364
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%670332
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%504227
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1046
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139440
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343928
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%832317
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3336673
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8442
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6116
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11224
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24967
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24916
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11352
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11532
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24742
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11428
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24586
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11531
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11564
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12742
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6942
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11233
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11383
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6496
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11565
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11618
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11708
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12676
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24397
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24905
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11419
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1071296
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13873
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11317
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10916
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11613
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6636
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4428
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20052
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10751
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12442
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11473
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5974
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1195338
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11535
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24490
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5531
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11240
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6617
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6516
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6465
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10820
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%14021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6055
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13843
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20749
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10984
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%828928
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12654
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1195491
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%949899
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%385448
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%957
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12670
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9997
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5535
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1046
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3336673
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10768
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%967
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%318028
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63896
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198833
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%213543
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186939
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%200445
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63869
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63978
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%214240
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%198181
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%200163
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42747
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42497
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%197658
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42580
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%198170
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%197057
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%43012
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42743
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43097
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%64016
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%196492
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187663
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%200443
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%197053
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%186010
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30541
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42276
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%64070
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%197034
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%196698
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%64092
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%198309
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30670
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30767
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30932
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%86262
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30981
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30720
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29951
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30780
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31077
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27164
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26503
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27521
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1195338
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27150
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27334
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26319
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26663
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%56026
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1195491
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27398
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55641
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%385448
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4142366
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%828928
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%949899
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3505114
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25250
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8442
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3336673
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20187
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%504227
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%832317
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139440
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343928
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%670332
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192876
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11613
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11283
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%318028
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30767
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30670
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26319
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%64092
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%43012
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63896
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%64016
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31077
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26503
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30981
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42747
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27398
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30780
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27164
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63869
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30541
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42276
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30932
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42580
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23612
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42497
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29951
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30720
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23622
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%64070
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27150
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26663
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63978
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27334
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27521
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43097
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42743
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1195491
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%385448
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1195338
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17328
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6465
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11383
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5531
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24490
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5535
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26828
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24586
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6116
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6496
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24742
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55641
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%56026
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11240
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5974
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24916
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6055
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26772
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25521
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6617
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6516
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6942
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6636
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26946
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11317
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24556
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24397
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3336673
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24967
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26821
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26698
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%949899
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1046
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%828928
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3505114
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343928
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8442
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%504227
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%670332
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%318028
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63896
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%186010
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%213543
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42743
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30541
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30780
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187663
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%200443
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30720
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63869
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42497
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%64016
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42276
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29951
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42747
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%43012
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30932
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30670
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30981
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%64070
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%200445
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31077
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%64092
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%214240
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186939
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30767
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63978
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42580
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%200163
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17328
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3505114
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1195491
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55641
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%385448
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1195338
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%56026
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%949899
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%828928
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28594
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%504227
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8442
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3336673
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20187
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%832317
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343928
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%670332
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192876
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139440
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9997
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10751
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12442
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12654
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12670
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10753
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11266
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10768
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12742
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%318028
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%214240
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42497
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%197658
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63896
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%43012
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42747
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%198181
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%197053
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%197057
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%213543
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%64092
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63869
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%196698
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%197034
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187663
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43097
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%198309
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%200443
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63978
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%186010
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%200445
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%200163
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30541
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198833
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%64070
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42580
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%198170
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186939
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42743
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%196492
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42276
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%64016
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30720
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29951
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31077
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30780
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30932
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%86262
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30981
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30670
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27150
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26663
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30767
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%56026
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26503
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26319
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27334
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%385448
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27521
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1195338
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55641
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27398
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1195491
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27164
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25250
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3505114
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%949899
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3336673
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%504227
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8442
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4142366
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%832317
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%828928
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%670332
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11419
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20187
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%436204
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%197034
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%79002
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%185461
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%185608
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%186644
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%179109
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78809
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%197658
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68532
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%196492
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%198309
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177603
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%196698
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%79124
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79272
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%179072
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185914
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%198170
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178674
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78904
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%197053
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52907
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%185625
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198833
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178864
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%200445
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52800
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%186614
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%197057
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66670
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%198181
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78832
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%186108
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%178047
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52846
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%177435
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52605
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%86262
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3336673
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57516
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%58131
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%385448
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1195491
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1195338
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%949899
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28594
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%828928
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190943
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20187
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%504227
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%832317
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343928
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%670332
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4142366
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3505114
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25250
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139440
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192876
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1657
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%436204
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%651514
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1044636
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%315508
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%948227
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%312133
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1044071
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1044800
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286473
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1075445
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1050408
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1142439
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%312344
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65200
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178705
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650830
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%318028
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%185461
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%186644
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%197658
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%186614
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%185625
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%186010
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187663
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%198170
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%177435
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186939
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%200445
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%200443
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185914
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%196698
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%214240
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%198181
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%178047
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%185608
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%197053
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%200163
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%198309
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%197034
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%213543
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%197057
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%196492
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%186108
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177603
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178674
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198833
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%86262
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1195338
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%56026
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%385448
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1195491
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55641
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28594
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%949899
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%828928
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3505114
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20187
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3336673
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25250
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%670332
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%504227
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343928
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%832317
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4142366
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139440
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6617
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11283
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11532
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6079
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24490
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11531
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%318028
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186939
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27164
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%64070
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26319
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43097
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30767
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42276
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63978
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63869
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30541
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42497
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29951
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63896
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42743
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%64016
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187663
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%64092
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30720
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30981
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30780
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30932
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%43012
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26503
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26663
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42747
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30670
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31077
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23612
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17328
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24586
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%186010
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6942
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24556
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27398
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6636
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6617
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24905
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6496
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26828
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26772
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27150
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24916
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6516
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24490
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1195491
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27521
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25521
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24397
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23622
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1195338
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24967
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24742
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26698
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%385448
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26946
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55641
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26821
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%56026
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%949899
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3364
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%828928
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8442
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3505114
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3336673
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28594
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343928
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%504227
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%670332
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1046
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%436204
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68532
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%179109
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%186644
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78904
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%186108
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%315508
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%178047
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52800
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%177435
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78809
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%79124
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65213
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65200
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52605
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177603
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178674
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79272
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185914
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284689
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313714
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%286350
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178864
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%185608
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64955
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64830
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%185461
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%79002
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286782
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52907
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%186614
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78832
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%179072
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286473
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52846
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%185625
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66670
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21867
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3336673
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1195338
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190943
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%196492
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%196698
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%197057
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1195491
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%197034
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57516
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%58131
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%949899
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4142366
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%385448
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%198170
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3505114
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%197658
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%828928
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25250
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%832317
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20187
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%670332
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%504227
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139440
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11383
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11224
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%318028
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%200443
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%213543
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%186108
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78809
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177603
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%178047
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%200445
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%197034
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%196492
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198833
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178864
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%197053
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%179072
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%197057
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%185461
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%197658
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%186614
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%186644
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%86262
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%200163
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%198309
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%198170
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%79002
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%196698
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%185625
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185914
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%79124
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%198181
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1195338
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%177435
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%179109
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78904
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78832
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%185608
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%214240
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178674
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%385448
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79272
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3336673
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20187
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%58131
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1195491
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3505114
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%949899
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190943
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%436204
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64830
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177603
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%196492
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%186108
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%186614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65213
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%197057
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%197658
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78809
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52800
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%79124
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52907
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66670
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%179072
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%185625
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78832
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%196698
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52846
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177435
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64955
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%185608
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68532
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%79002
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52605
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79272
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%186644
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178864
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185914
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65200
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%197034
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%178047
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%179109
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%185461
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78904
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21867
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57516
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1195491
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%58131
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3336673
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1195338
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%385448
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20187
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%828928
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%949899
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190943
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25250
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343928
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139440
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%670332
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11266
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11419
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%436204
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%177435
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78809
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79272
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313714
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65200
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185914
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%315508
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286782
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%79002
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%79124
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178674
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%185608
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64830
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%185625
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78832
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%178047
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66670
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284689
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177603
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78904
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%186644
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52907
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52846
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%185461
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64955
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%186614
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178864
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%179109
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65213
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286473
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52605
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%186108
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%179072
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52800
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68532
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%286350
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21867
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1195338
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3505114
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%196492
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57516
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1195491
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%385448
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%58131
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%197034
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%197057
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%197658
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%196698
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%198170
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190943
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%949899
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25250
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%828928
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%504227
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20187
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%832317
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%670332
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343928
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3336673
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192876
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139440
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23612
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24586
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23622
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30670
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24490
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27398
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24556
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26772
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27334
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27164
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26503
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26319
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30981
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26821
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11224
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11266
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6636
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27150
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11283
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11613
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6116
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6516
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6496
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26828
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6942
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30780
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11531
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30720
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5974
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30767
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29951
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24742
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6617
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26698
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24916
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25521
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27521
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31077
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11397
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26663
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311736
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%950714
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649970
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313714
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%315508
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%436204
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286782
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%286350
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1050408
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286473
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311589
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1075445
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1071296
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1044636
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%948227
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1046909
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%650434
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284689
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%651514
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%949130
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%312133
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%934681
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311885
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1044071
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650830
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%312344
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1044800
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1042560
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2363615
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%385448
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1195491
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178932
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178705
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1195338
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190943
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%828928
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84645
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%949899
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%504227
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%670332
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%832317
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139440
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343928
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3336673
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192876
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30720
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3505114
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27334
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30767
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%820910
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1091177
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1040775
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1036722
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%878084
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1058991
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1195491
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419722
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64955
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%948227
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%436204
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52605
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52907
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65200
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311589
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%286350
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%312133
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649970
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313714
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65213
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650830
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%312344
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52800
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68532
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284689
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311885
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%950714
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%949130
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%651514
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64830
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66670
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%315508
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286473
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%650434
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311736
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52846
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286782
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21867
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1195338
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178932
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%385448
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178705
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1195491
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25250
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190943
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%828928
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%949899
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%504227
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3336673
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%670332
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%832317
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343928
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3505114
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139440
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192876
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42743
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26663
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63978
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30981
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%64016
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30541
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30720
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43097
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27150
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42497
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%64092
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42747
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26503
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30767
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27398
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%64070
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78809
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%177435
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52907
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%436204
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78904
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%197053
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%79124
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%179072
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%197034
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%198181
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78832
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%186614
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178674
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%197658
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185914
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178864
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%196492
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%196698
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%186108
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%185625
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%200445
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%178047
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66670
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68532
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%179109
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%186644
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52800
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177603
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%185608
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%86262
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%79002
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52846
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79272
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52605
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%197057
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%185461
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198833
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57516
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%385448
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1195491
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%198309
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%58131
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%198170
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3336673
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1195338
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4142366
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%828928
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%504227
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%949899
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1050408
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1142439
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1044071
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1057092
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%934681
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1071296
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1046909
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1044800
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1044636
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1104391
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1042560
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1075445
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1103961
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1104611
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649970
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%950714
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%949130
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650830
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%651514
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%948227
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%650434
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%898211
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3336673
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2363615
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%385448
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3505114
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112775
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84645
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1195338
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1195491
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112961
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%949899
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%828928
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%504227
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190943
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%832317
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343928
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139440
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%670332
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%198170
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178674
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177603
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%198309
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1075445
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%436204
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1071296
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286782
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%950714
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%949130
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286473
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649970
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%315508
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1046909
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%948227
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650830
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313714
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%312344
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%286350
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433813%1050408
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%650434
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%312133
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311589
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433283%311885
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311736
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1044800
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1042560
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%651514
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1044636
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1044071
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284689
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2363615
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%385448
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1195338
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178705
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178932
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1195491
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3336673
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%828928
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%949899
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190943
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4142366
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3505114
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84645
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%832317
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%670332
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343928
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139440
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%504227
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192876
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42497
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29951
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%64092
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30670
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63896
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30780
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%186010
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%64070
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%214240
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30720
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30981
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63869
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42747
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42276
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%200443
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42743
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43097
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63978
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30767
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42580
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187663
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31077
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%200445
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30932
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%213543
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186939
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%64016
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%43012
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%200163
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30541
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20187
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28594
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8442
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3364
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves799531%830673
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants798101%830073
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield797841%1103961
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star797151%1104391
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves796981%787599
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow796731%1057092
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash796421%1075445
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog796201%934681
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask795021%1104611
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude794310%1071296
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration794100%1142439
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor794100%1050408
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor794010%1044071
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield793420%1046909
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection793380%830528
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword791770%1044800
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots791640%1042560
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff789440%1044636
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3593190%898211
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5178250%2363615
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire132020%84645
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117790%1195338
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114770%112775
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5114690%112961
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key114550%1195491
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113940%385448
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria100560%3336673
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3505114
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel79120%4142366
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759740%828928
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358560%949899
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43430%190943
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%504227
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11830%670332
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11680%832317
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9220%343928
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6050%139440
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3660%192876
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%196698
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%179109
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%186614
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%200443
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%200163
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%197034
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%179072
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1040%198170
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%186644
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%185461
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187663
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor1000%198309
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%197057
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%186010
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%177435
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178864
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%198181
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade940%214240
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword940%178047
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants930%186939
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185914
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%196492
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%213543
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%197658
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%185625
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178674
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%186108
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%197053
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%200445
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff850%185608
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198833
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28594
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20187
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25250
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948570%1091177
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927480%775129
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow886280%1057092
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882960%820910
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection882330%830528
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881840%766543
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881610%1104611
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880940%1103961
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880620%818526
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants880010%1058991
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield880010%1059804
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter879470%819523
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878980%1142439
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878730%934681
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877750%1104391
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877730%819274
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875860%830673
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants875320%830073
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves873450%787599
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606880%898211
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181400%2363615
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127810%4142366
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119380%385448
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118400%112775
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117820%1195338
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117430%1195491
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115840%112961
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3505114
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73300%3336673
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360320%949899
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758820%828928
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101693
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190943
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14410%670332
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13620%832317
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11840%84645
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343928
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139440
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192876
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3500%504227
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%197057
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%198170
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%79124
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%197034
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%177435
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178864
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52846
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%79002
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%179072
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78904
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%185625
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68532
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%198181
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%186108
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198833
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%179109
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%185608
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185914
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52907
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52605
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%186644
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79272
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78832
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%197658
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177603
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52800
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%197053
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%178047
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78809
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66670
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%196698
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178674
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%185461
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%186614
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%198309
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%196492
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20187
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25250
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1355163
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1360012
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1040775
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1445834
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%820910
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%818526
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%819523
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1036722
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1436951
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1091177
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1006414
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1310735
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1035938
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%819274
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1358606
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1189584
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%818218
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1434441
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1058991
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12170%878084
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%766543
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%775129
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1059804
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1435349
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419722
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2363615
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3336673
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114465
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114699
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1195491
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1195338
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3505114
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%828928
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%949899
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88876
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%117031
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4142366
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73094
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343928
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%832317
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101693
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%670332
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139440
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192876
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%504227
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52605
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311885
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649970
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65200
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64830
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52846
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286473
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%950714
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%315508
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%948227
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286782
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%650434
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311589
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%312344
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65213
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%312133
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%949130
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650830
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66670
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52907
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284689
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311736
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64955
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25250
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1252899
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1395581
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2103879
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1115089
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3336673
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1394257
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1421320
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2105311
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%687776
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2102460
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2103562
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1195491
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2100729
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1935982
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1328996
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1051169
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%809056
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1034371
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%819312
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1051663
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1197873
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1050148
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2448655
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1197113
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%670332
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3505114
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744305%1310735
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700644%1360012
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698744%1358606
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698564%1059804
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698434%766543
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698214%818218
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698174%1091177
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697654%819274
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697564%819523
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697444%878084
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697204%820910
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696984%830673
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696804%818526
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695934%830073
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694434%1057092
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694264%1006414
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693904%830528
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693844%787599
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693654%775129
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691954%1058991
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500653%419722
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195451%1195491
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195341%1195338
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153941%2363615
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114465
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698031%114699
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197211%385448
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3336673
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3505114
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4142366
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%828928
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%949899
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73094
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190943
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101693
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28180%84645
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%832317
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%670332
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343928
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139440
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192876
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%504227
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284689
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%178047
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65213
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177603
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%177435
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286782
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178864
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52800
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52605
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185914
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64830
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%185461
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52907
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%79124
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79272
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52846
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313714
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%315508
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%286350
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286473
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%186644
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178674
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%179109
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65200
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68532
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64955
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%185625
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78809
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%79002
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78904
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%186614
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78832
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66670
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%185608
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%186108
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%179072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%196698
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%197057
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%196492
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%197658
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20187
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%198170
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%197034
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25250
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration670041%1142439
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609691%1050408
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword607011%651514
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606931%950714
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606561%650830
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword606431%1044800
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog606121%934681
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605511%1044636
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield605351%1046909
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor605211%949130
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604791%948227
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604481%1104611
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604471%1071296
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield604391%1103961
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603541%1104391
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603401%649970
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602991%650434
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor602161%1044071
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601911%1075445
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601481%1042560
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3507061%898211
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5155000%2363615
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115660%4142366
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101730%1195491
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3505114
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499620%178932
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99550%1195338
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498670%178705
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196120%385448
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69730%3336673
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65490%190943
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751370%828928
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351320%949899
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84645
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16600%504227
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10160%670332
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10120%832317
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life8000%343928
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139440
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192876
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42580
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1290%200443
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63896
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198833
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%196492
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186939
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%64016
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187663
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%198170
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1220%197053
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63978
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43097
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%43012
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%186010
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1170%196698
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42276
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%198181
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%214240
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%64092
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63869
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%200445
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42497
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%198309
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42747
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42743
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%64070
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%197658
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%213543
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%200163
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%197034
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%197057
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8442
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28594
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25250
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20187
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1398827
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1036722
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1328996
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1040775
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1415210
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1355163
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1360012
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1435349
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1346758
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1436951
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1358606
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1445834
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1434441
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1292160
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1189584
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1310735
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1329625
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1035938
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1522666
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1541701
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1415997
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1400931
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1399262
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%769385
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3505114
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2363615
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4142366
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1059804
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1091177
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1058991
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%878084
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1006414
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%818218
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1195491
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1195338
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%688211
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%687776
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3336673
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%828928
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%949899
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101693
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97227
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%117031
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73094
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88876
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%832317
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343928
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%670332
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139440
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%504227
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192876
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650830
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%312344
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284689
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1075445
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286473
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1046909
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%950714
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1310735
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%766543
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%878084
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%775129
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%830528
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%830673
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%820910
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%819523
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%787599
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1057092
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1006414
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1091177
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1360012
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%830073
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%819274
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%818526
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1058991
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%818218
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1358606
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1059804
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419722
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1103961
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1104391
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1104611
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2363615
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114465
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1195338
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114699
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%385448
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1195491
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3505114
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%828928
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%949899
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73094
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101693
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4142366
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3336673
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%670332
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%832317
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343928
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139440
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%504227
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192876
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286473
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284689
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%177435
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52907
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%79002
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286782
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52800
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66670
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311589
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%178047
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%179109
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%315508
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177603
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78809
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313714
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%312133
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1399262
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1189584
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%818218
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1036722
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1040775
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1006414
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1091177
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1360012
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1310735
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1436951
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1355163
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1445834
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1434441
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1058991
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1059804
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1400931
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1435349
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%878084
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1035938
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1358606
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1398827
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1292160
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%769385
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2363615
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4142366
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114465
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1195491
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1195338
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%687776
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114699
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%688211
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%828928
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%949899
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%117031
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3336673
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3505114
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73094
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101693
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88876
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%504227
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%670332
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%832317
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343928
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139440
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192876
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%948227
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%286350
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%949130
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311885
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64830
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1044636
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64955
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%315508
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65200
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%651514
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%312344
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%312133
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286782
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284689
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1044071
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071296
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311589
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1046909
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%950714
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1044800
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65213
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1075445
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650830
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311736
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286473
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%650434
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649970
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1435349
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1310735
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1328996
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1398827
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1400931
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1522666
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1036722
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1541701
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1434441
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1355163
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1436951
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1415210
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1189584
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1040775
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1445834
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1035938
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1415997
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1292160
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1329625
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1358606
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1360012
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1399262
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1346758
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%769385
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2363615
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1006414
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%818218
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1059804
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1091177
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%878084
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1058991
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3505114
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%687776
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1195338
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%688211
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1195491
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%949899
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%828928
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4142366
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101693
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3336673
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97227
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%117031
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88876
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73094
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%670332
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%832317
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343928
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139440
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192876
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%504227
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1050408
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650830
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%948227
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311885
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1075445
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%315508
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1046909
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286782
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649970
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311589
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%950714
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%312344
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071296
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%949130
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%286350
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1044071
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%651514
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311736
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%934681
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%650434
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1042560
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286473
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1044800
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284689
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313714
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%312133
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1044636
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1421320
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1197873
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%809056
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1115089
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1196531
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%759567
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%810181
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1032649
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1415210
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1030941
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1541701
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1197113
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1522666
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1034371
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1395581
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%760390
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1394257
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1415997
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1033930
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%819312
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1051663
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1050148
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1031482
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1051169
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1079483
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1034579
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1935982
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2448655
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2363615
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3336673
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3505114
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%687776
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1195338
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%688211
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1195491
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1292160
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1398827
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1329625
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1400931
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1328996
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1399262
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1346758
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%949899
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%828928
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88876
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124286
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4142366
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%117031
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97227
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%832317
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%670332
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100799
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343928
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80465
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139440
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192876
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%504227
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5864117
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5552694
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5549663
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3926450
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3284629
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5550699
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5867073
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2590503
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5640791
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3228625
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2448655
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1847411
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3336673
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221435
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1850105
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3505114
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%688211
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4142366
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1072327
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1195338
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192876
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1195491
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1882822
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1079483
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1935982
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1031482
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1051663
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1399262
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1032649
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1196531
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1355163
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1328996
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1051169
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1346758
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1541701
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1115089
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1400931
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1415997
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1033930
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1292160
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1197113
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1197873
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1050148
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1445834
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1415210
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1034579
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1030941
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1435349
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1434441
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1034371
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1522666
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1436951
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1398827
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1329625
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2363615
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1195338
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%688211
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1195491
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%687776
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%949899
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3336673
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%828928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88876
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%117031
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97227
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4142366
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100799
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%832317
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%670332
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3505114
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343928
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73094
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139440
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80465
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%504227
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192876
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1104391
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1057092
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1104611
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1071296
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1042560
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1044800
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1044071
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1075445
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1050408
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1044636
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%934681
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1103961
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1046909
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%950714
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%948227
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%949130
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1142439
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190943
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1445834
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1040775
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1360012
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1058991
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1436951
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1091177
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1189584
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1006414
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1434441
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%878084
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%818218
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1059804
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%775129
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%819274
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1035938
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1358606
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1310735
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1435349
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1036722
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%766543
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%818526
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%819523
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%820910
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419722
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2363615
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114699
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1195338
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1195491
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114465
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%787599
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%830073
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%830673
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1057092
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%830528
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3336673
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%949899
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%828928
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3505114
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4142366
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88876
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73094
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101693
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%832317
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%670332
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343928
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139440
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192876
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%504227
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%948227
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%949130
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%312344
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%651514
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%315508
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311736
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78809
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64955
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64830
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311885
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%650434
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649970
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52846
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%286350
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52800
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286782
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52605
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66670
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%950714
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%79002
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68532
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52907
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313714
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311589
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%312133
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650830
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286473
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284689
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79272
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25250
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%79124
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78904
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1882822
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1850105
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1847411
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2105311
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1395581
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2103879
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%810181
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1252899
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2103562
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1270189
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2100729
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%759567
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%760390
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1394257
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1276602
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%809056
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1421320
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2102460
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%819312
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1935982
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2448655
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1033930
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1079483
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1051169
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1051663
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1031482
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1030941
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1050148
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1032649
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1034371
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1034579
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2363615
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1072327
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%688211
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1195491
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1195338
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%687776
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3505114
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3336673
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4142366
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%949899
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%828928
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100799
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221435
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124286
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97227
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%670332
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%832317
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343928
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139440
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80465
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192876
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1360012
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1189584
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1358606
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1310735
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%504227
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%775129
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%819274
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%820910
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%830073
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%819523
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%878084
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1058991
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%818526
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1006414
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%830528
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%766543
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%830673
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%787599
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1091177
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%818218
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1059804
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73094
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476534%810181
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475534%1030941
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474734%819312
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472634%1031482
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470764%809056
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370963%1935982
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321693%1051663
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318963%1398827
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318473%1415997
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318383%1197113
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318383%1399262
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots318033%1050148
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace318023%1196531
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317803%1032649
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317793%1115089
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317553%1033930
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317533%1079483
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317473%1415210
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm317123%1292160
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants317043%1522666
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316643%1034371
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316553%1034579
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316453%1329625
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves316083%1328996
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants315073%1051169
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314673%1400931
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314663%1541701
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314503%1346758
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction313233%1197873
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110141%2363615
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74641%1195338
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773791%688211
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773461%687776
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72311%1195491
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64281%3336673
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4142366
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3505114
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346480%949899
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737670%828928
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27060%88876
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20790%117031
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18800%100799
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17050%97227
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%670332
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9820%73094
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%832317
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7260%343928
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80465
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%504227
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139440
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2980%192876
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1057092
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1044800
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1075445
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%934681
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%830073
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1104391
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1044636
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%830673
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1042560
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1104611
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1044071
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1142439
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%830528
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1050408
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1071296
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%787599
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1103961
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1046909
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84645
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6497040%1935982
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter481220%1395581
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots479950%1394257
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor479740%1034371
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants479020%2105311
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow478680%2103562
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants478280%1252899
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark477790%1079483
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants477710%759567
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear477570%1051663
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff477500%2102460
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon477410%1421320
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor477260%2103879
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor477080%1034579
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade476910%2100729
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm476900%1032649
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor476790%760390
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots476400%1031482
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots476380%1050148
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves476360%819312
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots475610%809056
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction475050%1197873
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm475030%1030941
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor474720%1197113
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace474650%1196531
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots474280%810181
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow474160%1033930
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants470750%1051169
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1248030%2448655
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5151800%2363615
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98600%1195491
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798440%687776
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye98370%1195338
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +797080%688211
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria79020%3336673
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel70160%4142366
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3505114
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361380%949899
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749550%828928
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49350%117031
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23210%221435
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22080%100799
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay20000%124286
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13570%97227
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13400%832317
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12970%670332
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10140%343928
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7240%80465
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6270%139440
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3950%192876
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%504227
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1091177
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%775129
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%830528
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves930%766543
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%878084
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%819523
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%787599
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%830073
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%819274
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1103961
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%820910
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1104391
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1057092
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%818526
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%830673
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1104611
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield750%1059804
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1006414
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1058991
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%818218
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101693
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84645
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188641%1850105
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1882822
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183411%1847411
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042241%2103879
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%810181
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040500%759567
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040350%1252899
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037700%1270189
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1421320
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036940%2102460
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036820%819312
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036280%1276602
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035860%809056
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%760390
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035400%2105311
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035180%2100729
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034290%1394257
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1034000%1395581
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032380%2103562
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782280%1935982
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2448655
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299320%1051169
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1032649
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1034579
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1051663
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1034371
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296300%1033930
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295200%1030941
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1050148
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1079483
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1031482
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2363615
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1072327
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4142366
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%688211
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1195338
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1195491
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%687776
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3336673
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%949899
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100799
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%828928
Kalima 6Death AngeImp58010%3505114
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97227
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221435
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124286
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%832317
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%670332
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17880%343928
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80465
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139440
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192876
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1310735
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%504227
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1360012
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1358606
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1189584
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%775129
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1006414
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%819523
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%830673
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1058991
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%830528
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%819274
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%787599
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%820910
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%818526
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%766543
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1091177
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%830073
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%878084
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%818218
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1059804
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1568
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2590503
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1882822
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1847411
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5552694
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5549663
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5640791
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3926450
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1850105
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3284629
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5550699
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2448655
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2103562
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2105311
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2100729
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1270189
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1276602
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2103879
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2102460
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2363615
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3505114
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3336673
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1072327
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4142366
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%688211
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1195491
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%687776
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1195338
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124286
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%949899
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221435
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%828928
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343928
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%670332
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%832317
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%504227
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139440
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80465
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192876
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14399311
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2322%1150
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2262%1114
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2232%11386397
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2052%4742830
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4142366
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3336673
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3228625
Kalima 6Illusion oImp200%3505114
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2448655
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2363615
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%504227
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1072327
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%828928
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%949899
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%832317
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192876
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1850105
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343928
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3926450
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80465
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1847411
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1252899
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1270189
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2103879
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1850105
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1882822
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1421320
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3284629
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1394257
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2105311
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2590503
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2100729
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2103562
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1276602
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2102460
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3926450
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1395581
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1935982
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2448655
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4142366
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2363615
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3336673
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3505114
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1072327
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%688211
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1195491
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1195338
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%687776
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%949899
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100799
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%828928
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124286
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221435
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%670332
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%832317
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343928
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139440
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%504227
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80465
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192876
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1091177
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1035938
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1310735
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1434441
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1059804
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1399262
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1058991
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%818218
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1400931
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1036722
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1355163
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1040775
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1445834
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1006414
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1189584
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%878084
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1435349
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1436951
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1360012
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1358606
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1398827
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%830528
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%830673
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%820910
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%775129
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%818526
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%787599
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%819523
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%819274
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%766543
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101693
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%830073
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88876
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73094
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon478451%1421320
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6475471%1935982
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots459441%809056
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor457531%1034371
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor456471%1197113
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction456121%1197873
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark455151%1079483
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots454911%810181
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants454591%1522666
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves454061%1415997
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter453961%1395581
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm453721%1030941
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace453531%1196531
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants453211%1051169
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow452881%1033930
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots452751%1415210
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots452721%1394257
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor452271%760390
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear450161%1051663
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants449991%759567
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots449971%1050148
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm449931%1032649
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves449521%1115089
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots449471%1031482
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves448801%819312
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor448631%1034579
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves447661%1541701
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1234110%2448655
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5145080%2363615
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93740%1195491
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92880%1195338
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792790%687776
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +792300%688211
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89300%3336673
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76630%1398827
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76370%1400931
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves76230%1399262
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm76100%1292160
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask76010%1346758
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75560%1328996
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp75130%3505114
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74460%1329625
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358740%949899
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747810%828928
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28400%88876
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26640%4142366
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22760%124286
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17400%117031
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14280%97227
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12980%100799
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12130%670332
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11960%832317
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life9010%343928
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6550%80465
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6110%139440
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3440%192876
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%504227
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45847712%3926450
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45841712%5552694
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45839312%5867073
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45820112%5640791
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45792812%5549663
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45783012%5864117
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45774212%5550699
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71299703%3228625
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1638702%2448655
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria555041%3336673
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel548361%4142366
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3505114
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5390581%2363615
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320901%1072327
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade269561%1882822
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268631%2590503
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor267621%3284629
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252591%1195491
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye251581%1195338
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7250501%688211
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249761%687776
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3157020%949899
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128560%828928
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning96380%504227
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38250%670332
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38210%832317
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29550%343928
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20480%139440
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19120%80465
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11560%192876
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%819312
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1050148
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1415210
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants2000%1329625
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1051663
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1079483
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1398827
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1399262
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1031482
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1032649
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1900%1197873
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1415997
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1346758
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1115089
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1051169
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1541701
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1034579
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1197113
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1292160
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1790%1328996
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1522666
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1355163
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1033930
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1400931
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1034371
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1030941
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1196531
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100799
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73094
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97227
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88876
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1042560
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284689
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%312344
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1050408
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%315508
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311589
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%670332
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%832317
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1044071
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1075445
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650830
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1044636
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%286350
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%948227
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1071296
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%312133
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%651514
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286782
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%950714
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1046909
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649970
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%949130
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311885
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311736
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286473
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%436204
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313714
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1044800
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343928
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%650434
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178932
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1195338
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2363615
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4142366
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192876
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178705
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1195491
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3336673
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%385448
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%828928
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3505114
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%949899
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190943
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%832317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61210%1935982
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%670332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark1000%1079483
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1346758
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1115089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1034371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1400931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants870%1329625
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants870%1051169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1036722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1040775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1415210
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1032649
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1399262
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1434441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1197873
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1398827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1435349
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1445834
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1051663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1196531
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots790%1355163
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1292160
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1050148
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow750%1033930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor750%1197113
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1436951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1034579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1035938
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1328996
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves650%1541701
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1522666
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1415997
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life500%343928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2363615
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%687776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key260%1195491
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%688211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3336673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1195338
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%828928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%949899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3505114
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139440
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4142366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88876
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73094
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80465
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%651514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst790%1091177
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%818526
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%832317
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%775129
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1057092
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter710%819523
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1142439
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%787599
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1104611
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1059804
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1058991
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves640%830673
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves640%766543
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%819274
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%830073
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3620%898211
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%820910
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1006414
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1104391
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield540%1103961
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%670332
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%830528
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343928
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye150%1195338
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2363615
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1195491
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192876
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4142366
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%828928
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112961
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%385448
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112775
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3336673
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3505114
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77309
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190943
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101693
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66670
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79272
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84645
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%197034
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1091177
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%898211
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%818526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1059804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1057092
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%775129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1006414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1103961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%819274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%830073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%832317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%766543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1104391
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%670332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%819523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%830528
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1104611
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%830673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1142439
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1058991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%820910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%787599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2363615
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4142366
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%385448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1195338
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1195491
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101693
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3505114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3336673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%828928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%949899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52907
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84645
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1050%832317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1435349
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%818218
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1059804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow950%1040775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor920%1189584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor900%1358606
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves890%1399262
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%670332
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves880%1006414
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1400931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%878084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter840%1436951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1434441
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants830%1398827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants830%1058991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1035938
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1310735
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1445834
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%769385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1091177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1036722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1360012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1355163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1195491
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2363615
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1195338
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%830528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4142366
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114465
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%818526
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%830073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%775129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%830673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%819523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation160%192876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%787599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%819274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%766543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114699
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%828928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3505114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%820910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria60%3336673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%949899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1103961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1044071
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1071296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1050408
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%830673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1142439
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1104391
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%787599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%832317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1104611
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%830073
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1044636
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1042560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%898211
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%934681
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1044800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1057092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1075445
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%670332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1046909
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%830528
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84645
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2363615
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4142366
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%385448
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3336673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1195338
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1195491
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3505114
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190943
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%949899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%828928
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139440
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%197053
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter700%819523
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1091177
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%830528
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1103961
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1059804
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1104611
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%878084
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots600%818218
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1006414
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%775129
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword580%819274
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%787599
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1057092
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves540%766543
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%830673
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1104391
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%820910
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1058991
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%898211
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless490%832317
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants490%830073
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots470%818526
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul420%670332
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life260%343928
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5150%2363615
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3505114
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1195338
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114699
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%385448
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112961
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1195491
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114465
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%828928
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192876
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139440
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112775
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190943
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3336673
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84645
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%504227
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77309
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79272
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless870%832317
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%769385
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%670332
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%878084
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1292160
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1445834
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1435349
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1436951
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1360012
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1355163
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1415997
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%818218
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm380%1036722
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1346758
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1329625
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1040775
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343928
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1399262
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1035938
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1328996
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1189584
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1400931
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1358606
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1415210
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1398827
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1434441
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1310735
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2363615
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%688211
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192876
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%687776
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1059804
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1195491
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3336673
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%828928
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1091177
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1195338
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1006414
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1058991
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88876
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3505114
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73094
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4142366
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%312133
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77309
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286782
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%670332
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%832317
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%436204
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade490%52605
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask420%79124
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants410%315508
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64955
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots400%286350
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286782
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178674
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%312344
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants370%65213
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78904
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow360%52800
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311589
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68532
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%179109
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves350%64830
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%177435
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286473
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66670
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants320%311736
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313714
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots310%312133
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%79002
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%179072
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52907
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79272
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants300%178864
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311885
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78809
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78832
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65200
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%178047
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284689
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor270%52846
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177603
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343928
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192876
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21867
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57516
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%828928
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1195338
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190943
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3505114
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%385448
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3336673
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%58131
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139440
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%949899
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25250
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1195491
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4142366
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77309
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%832317
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%818218
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1310735
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1360012
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%670332
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%769385
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1040775
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%878084
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1399262
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1328996
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1292160
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1445834
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1035938
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1358606
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343928
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1436951
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1189584
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1036722
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1355163
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1346758
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1006414
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1329625
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1398827
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1434441
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1435349
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1400931
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2363615
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1195338
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%828928
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3336673
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%949899
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%688211
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192876
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73094
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1195491
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4142366
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88876
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1091177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%934681
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%820910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1058991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1057092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%830673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1103961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1059804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%818526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%832317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%819523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%830073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%775129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%787599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%766543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1104611
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%819274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%830528
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1142439
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%670332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1104391
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%898211
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2363615
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3336673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3505114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1195338
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1195491
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%385448
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%949899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4142366
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84645
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%828928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1415210
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1115089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1400931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1445834
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1034371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1033930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1050148
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1197113
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1079483
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1051169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1935982
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%832317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1197873
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1399262
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1355163
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1435349
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1329625
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1541701
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1032649
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1328996
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1034579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%670332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1051663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1196531
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1292160
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1434441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1030941
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1031482
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1398827
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1522666
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1415997
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1436951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1346758
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2363615
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1195491
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%688211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1195338
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3336673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3505114
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139440
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%949899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4142366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80465
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%828928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%117031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1103961
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless730%832317
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2510%436204
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%949130
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52846
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%670332
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286473
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311885
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311736
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%651514
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm370%948227
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650830
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic370%66670
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life360%343928
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68532
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64830
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%286350
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots340%78904
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286782
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284689
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52800
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%79002
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313714
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65213
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52605
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%79124
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311589
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649970
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79272
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%315508
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65200
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%650434
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78832
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%312133
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%312344
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64955
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%950714
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield230%52907
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21867
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%385448
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1195338
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57516
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4140%178705
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1195491
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178932
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192876
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%58131
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%828928
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25250
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139440
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4142366
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3505114
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77309
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190943
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30981
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27398
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%64070
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3336673
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29951
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%949899
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27164
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless880%832317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%950714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul700%670332
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%315508
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311736
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%436204
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter630%312344
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%934681
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1075445
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor610%649970
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1044800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%312133
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1142439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%948227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311885
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1046909
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield540%311589
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1071296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%651514
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots530%1042560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1044071
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1044636
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1050408
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%949130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313714
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow370%650434
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2363615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%385448
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178705
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1195338
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192876
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190943
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3336673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1195491
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos30%139440
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%828928
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%832317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%670332
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%436204
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1071296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm580%313714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311885
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1046909
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1075445
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter530%312344
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves500%286782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311589
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1044071
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%948227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%949130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%315508
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649970
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311736
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%312133
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%286350
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%650434
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%950714
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%651514
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff380%1044636
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots370%1042560
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1044800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1050408
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2363615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%385448
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1195338
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192876
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1195491
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178705
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4142366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77309
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190943
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%949899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%828928
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139440
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3336673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigImp10%3505114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%64016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30932
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%832317
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%436204
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%670332
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff500%1044636
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1046909
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%949130
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%650434
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants450%315508
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1075445
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword430%651514
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311885
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311589
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1042560
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%286350
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1044800
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1071296
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor380%1044071
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64830
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64955
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65213
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%312344
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%950714
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649970
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311736
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286782
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313714
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286473
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284689
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650830
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%312133
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65200
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%948227
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343928
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2363615
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4142366
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1195338
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1195491
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3336673
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +490%178705
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178932
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190943
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%385448
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3505114
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192876
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139440
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%828928
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77309
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1030%878084
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1020%1006414
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1040775
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants1000%1398827
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%670332
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1399262
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1355163
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1360012
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%832317
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm910%1036722
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask890%1346758
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1435349
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1189584
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor860%1358606
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm860%1292160
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1436951
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots820%1035938
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1329625
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1445834
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1328996
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%769385
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1310735
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1434441
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1400931
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%818218
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343928
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%687776
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2363615
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%688211
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192876
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101693
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%949899
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1195338
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3505114
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1195491
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139440
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%828928
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73094
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4142366
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3336673
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88876
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%504227
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77309
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%948227
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%949130
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64830
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%950714
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311885
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2105311
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2102460
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%832317
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2103562
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%760390
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2103879
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1276602
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1935982
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1032649
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1034371
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1079483
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1034579
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1031482
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1050148
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1252899
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1421320
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%670332
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1030941
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%759567
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1051169
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1394257
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%809056
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1051663
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1270189
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%819312
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2100729
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1395581
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%810181
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1033930
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1197873
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2448655
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2363615
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1541701
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1522666
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1196531
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343928
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1115089
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3336673
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1197113
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1072327
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%688211
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192876
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%687776
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1195338
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%828928
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1195491
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%949899
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3505114
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139440
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124286
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221435
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97227
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%818218
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4142366
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1033930
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%670332
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1195338
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1034579
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1415997
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%818526
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1142439
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%830673
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1057092
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves1004%766543
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants974%1058991
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1059804
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%775129
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow903%820910
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless903%832317
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%787599
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1104611
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul863%670332
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%934681
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1103961
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1104391
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%819274
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1091177
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants773%830073
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3763%898211
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%819523
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%830528
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life351%343928
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192876
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2363615
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112961
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%385448
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1195491
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112775
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1195338
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3336673
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4142366
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139440
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3505114
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%828928
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190943
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84645
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%198181
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66670
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77309
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1310735
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1189584
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots980%1360012
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1358606
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%832317
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves570%787599
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%819523
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1058991
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%670332
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1059804
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%819274
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves510%830673
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%766543
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow500%820910
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves500%878084
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1091177
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab500%775129
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots490%818526
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%818218
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%830528
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants430%830073
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1006414
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419722
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3336673
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3505114
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1195338
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192876
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2363615
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4142366
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114699
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114465
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%385448
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1195491
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%949899
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%828928
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%312344
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139440
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101693
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284689
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1071296
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor920%1050408
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves820%830673
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1046909
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%898211
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor770%1044071
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%934681
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants750%830073
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves740%787599
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask710%1104611
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%670332
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1075445
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1142439
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1044636
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1044800
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1057092
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless660%832317
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1042560
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star650%1104391
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%830528
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1103961
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2363615
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1195491
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1195338
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112775
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192876
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4142366
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%385448
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84645
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112961
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3505114
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria70%3336673
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%828928
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77309
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190943
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%949899
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139440
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187663
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%178047
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%185461
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%787599
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%832317
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1058991
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%878084
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1006414
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%766543
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%830673
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%820910
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1057092
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419722
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%670332
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%775129
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%819274
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1360012
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%818218
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1091177
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%830528
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%818526
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%830073
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%819523
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1358606
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343928
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1059804
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2363615
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1310735
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1195491
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1195338
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3336673
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114465
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%385448
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192876
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%949899
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114699
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84645
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3505114
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73094
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190943
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66670
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%819274
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%787599
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots710%818218
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1059804
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1358606
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%830673
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1057092
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%878084
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow630%1310735
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants620%1058991
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1091177
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%775129
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves600%1006414
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%766543
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%818526
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%830528
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%819523
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%820910
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419722
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%830073
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul520%670332
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%832317
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1360012
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1195491
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2363615
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192876
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1195338
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343928
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114465
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3336673
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3505114
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114699
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +360%949899
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%828928
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101693
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4142366
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77309
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%385448
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190943
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84645
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%186614
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor940%1050408
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1104611
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow850%820910
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%787599
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1057092
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%818526
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves810%766543
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%819523
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%775129
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%830073
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1142439
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1104391
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%934681
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1103961
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%830528
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword650%819274
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%670332
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%830673
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%832317
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%898211
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life320%343928
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1044800
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1075445
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2363615
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1071296
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1046909
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor180%1044071
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1195491
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192876
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4142366
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3336673
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1042560
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1044636
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112961
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%385448
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112775
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3505114
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1195338
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%828928
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84645
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%949899
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77309
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%197658
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%79002
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%830528
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1360012
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1057092
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%775129
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%830073
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%819274
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%878084
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%787599
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%818526
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1058991
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%820910
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1059804
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%832317
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%830673
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%766543
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%818218
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1091177
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1358606
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1006414
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%819523
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419722
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1310735
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%670332
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343928
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2363615
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1195338
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192876
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114465
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1195491
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%385448
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114699
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%828928
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73094
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%949899
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3505114
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3336673
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84645
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1197113
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%832317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1935982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%760390
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1034579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1197873
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1415997
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1051169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1415210
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1030941
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1031482
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1033930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1034371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1541701
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves460%819312
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%809056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm450%1292160
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1050148
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1522666
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1032649
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves420%1328996
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1346758
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul410%670332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1329625
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1051663
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1115089
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark400%1079483
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%810181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%759567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace380%1196531
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1240%2448655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3505114
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2363615
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1195491
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1195338
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4142366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%688211
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139440
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97227
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%828928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%769385
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1435349
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1398827
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%832317
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%670332
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%818218
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1310735
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1360012
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1400931
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1006414
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1035938
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1399262
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1036722
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1189584
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1040775
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%878084
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1091177
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1445834
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1059804
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1355163
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1058991
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1434441
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1358606
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1436951
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343928
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4142366
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%819523
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2363615
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1195338
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%830673
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1195491
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%787599
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%830073
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%775129
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%818526
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3336673
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%830528
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114465
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%820910
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%819274
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114699
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%766543
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%949899
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139440
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%828928
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88876
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73094
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101693
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3505114
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless730%832317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%436204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%670332
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow400%196492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79272
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52907
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%179109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78832
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%186644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%79124
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%186614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%179072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%178047
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%197034
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%197658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear290%78809
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%186108
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185914
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65200
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants280%178864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52800
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants280%65213
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%177435
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52605
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%185608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%197057
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%196698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%185625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor240%177603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%185461
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water230%79002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1195338
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%58131
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1195491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192876
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190943
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%385448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%949899
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57516
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3505114
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25250
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%828928
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%504227
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20187
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3336673
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1071296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%832317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1935982
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1292160
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%670332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1355163
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1434441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1197873
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1435349
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1051169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1445834
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1346758
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1040775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1079483
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1050148
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1328996
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1036722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1032649
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1400931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1033930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1051663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1415997
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1399262
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1196531
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1329625
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1035938
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1541701
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1115089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1034371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1034579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1415210
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1522666
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1436951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1197113
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1398827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2363615
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%687776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3336673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1195491
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%688211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%949899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1195338
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4142366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139440
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%828928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88876
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3505114
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%934681
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1445834
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1006414
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm580%1435349
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%878084
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow530%1310735
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%818218
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%819274
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab490%775129
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1058991
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless480%832317
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1436951
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow470%1040775
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul460%670332
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419722
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1189584
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1059804
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1035938
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves420%766543
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1434441
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1360012
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm400%1036722
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%820910
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%818526
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter380%819523
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1091177
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor340%1358606
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343928
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5170%2363615
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192876
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%830673
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1195491
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1057092
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114465
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%830528
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114699
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%830073
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1195338
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%787599
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88876
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3505114
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3336673
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139440
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%949130
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%828928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%832317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5650%769385
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%878084
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage640%1445834
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%670332
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%818218
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants560%1398827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1329625
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1035938
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1346758
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1399262
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1292160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1415210
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1435349
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1400931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1189584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1434441
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1436951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1328996
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1040775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1415997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1310735
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1358606
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1360012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1355163
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm380%1036722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life260%343928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%688211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5170%2363615
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1195338
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3336673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1059804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1006414
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1091177
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1058991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%687776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%949899
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1195491
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%828928
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4142366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73094
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3505114
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88876
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%504227
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%832317
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1104391
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1044071
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%950714
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1104611
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1050408
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%934681
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1044636
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1071296
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1044800
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1142439
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1046909
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%948227
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%949130
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%670332
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649970
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%651514
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%650434
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1042560
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1075445
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1103961
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650830
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%898211
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343928
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2363615
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%385448
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1195491
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192876
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178932
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190943
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178705
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%949899
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4142366
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1195338
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139440
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3336673
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3505114
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%828928
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4630%419722
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1445834
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless600%832317
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1059804
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1091177
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1006414
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1358606
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow570%820910
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1360012
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%819523
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1434441
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow540%1040775
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1036722
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%670332
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1189584
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1310735
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%819274
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots490%1035938
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots490%818218
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1436951
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%766543
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm470%1435349
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab460%775129
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots460%818526
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1058991
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%878084
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots380%1355163
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life240%343928
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6120%114465
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4142366
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2363615
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3505114
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1195491
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192876
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +690%114699
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1195338
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%828928
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%949899
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3336673
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139440
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73094
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101693
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88876
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311589
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52605
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77309
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1522666
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1197113
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves924%1541701
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1115089
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%832317
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1197873
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1196531
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1035938
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%670332
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%769385
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1328996
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1445834
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1434441
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1435349
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1036722
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1398827
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1399262
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1189584
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1415997
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1415210
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1346758
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1400931
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1436951
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1329625
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1292160
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1040775
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1355163
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343928
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2363615
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1195491
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3336673
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1195338
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192876
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%688211
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1310735
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%818218
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4142366
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%878084
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%687776
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1358606
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%949899
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%828928
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3505114
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139440
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73094
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1360012
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%504227
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88876
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77309
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97227
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1044636
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1075445
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1046909
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%949130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1401747%832317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1045965%670332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst792874%1091177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3735234%898211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves711514%1006414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star709424%1104391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask709034%1104611
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow708284%820910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword708204%819274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter707934%819523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab707724%775129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves707534%766543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield707254%1059804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants706494%1058991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection705984%830528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves705264%787599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots704614%818526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield704104%1103961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow703884%1057092
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants703744%830073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves703254%830673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration701494%1142439
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life314012%343928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220991%2363615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation208371%192876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138511%1195338
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1138291%385448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136701%112961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key135111%1195491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5134391%112775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107891%4142366
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp85050%3505114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +773090%828928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +371170%949899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65860%3336673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos57020%139440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit50020%190943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31200%101693
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19290%84645
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%504227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65213
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%185608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79272
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78809
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%197034
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%196698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability970%65200
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52800
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade940%52605
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%197057
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%185625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%79124
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%177435
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%186108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%186614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%197658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%178047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%196492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%179072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%186644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%185461
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%79002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%179109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185914
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52907
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25250
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20187
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1601626%832317
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1202304%670332
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6843493%1935982
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream763793%1276602
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots733303%809056
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor731383%1034579
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor731373%1034371
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon730963%1421320
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor730343%760390
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff730193%2102460
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark729713%1079483
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants729713%2105311
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants729673%1051169
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow729543%1033930
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots729313%810181
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots729163%1394257
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants729093%759567
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots728933%1031482
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm728783%1032649
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants728493%1252899
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves727783%819312
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor727253%2103879
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm726693%1030941
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves726603%1270189
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade726443%2100729
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow726163%2103562
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots725873%1050148
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter725523%1395581
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear724343%1051663
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1415562%2448655
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363901%343928
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction293221%1197873
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292721%1197113
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace291291%1196531
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves291291%1115089
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves291281%1541701
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants288121%1522666
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252361%2363615
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238621%192876
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208451%1072327
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156531%1195491
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155331%688211
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154931%1195338
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7152101%687776
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100270%949899
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784560%828928
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3505114
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4142366
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67360%139440
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61940%3336673
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53390%221435
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno44020%97227
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay42150%124286
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37400%100799
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80465
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%766543
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1091177
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%787599
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%819274
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%820910
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1006414
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%818218
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%830528
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1104611
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1104391
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%775129
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1059804
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%878084
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%830673
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%819523
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1103961
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%818526
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1058991
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%830073
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1057092
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1850%504227
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84645
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier130%73094
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101693
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1061296%832317
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul785785%670332
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4555893%419722
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow540233%1310735
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants511863%1058991
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots511853%1360012
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow511423%1057092
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow511313%820910
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection510433%830528
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves510023%766543
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves509883%1006414
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield509863%1059804
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves509813%878084
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter509073%819523
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots508883%818526
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab508253%775129
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots507893%818218
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor507553%1358606
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants507493%830073
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves507253%787599
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword507153%819274
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves505733%830673
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst504633%1091177
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life237521%343928
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye207041%1195338
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key205251%1195491
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5168391%2363615
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158831%192876
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1103091%385448
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6102331%114699
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101771%114465
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93071%3336673
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74690%3505114
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +756120%828928
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +355020%949899
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41450%139440
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37850%190943
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4142366
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire23000%84645
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22360%101693
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20690%73094
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%504227
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%179109
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52907
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%79002
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%79124
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286473
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78832
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff760%185608
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%186614
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65213
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52800
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%179072
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%178047
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64955
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%177435
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286782
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185914
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%186644
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%286350
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66670
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68532
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79272
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65200
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313714
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%185625
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284689
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%186108
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177603
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%315508
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52605
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots620%78904
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178864
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52846
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78809
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178674
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%185461
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64830
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%197057
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%197034
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%197658
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%196492
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%196698
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%198170
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25250
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20187
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77309
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000876%832317
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul749194%670332
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5520313%769385
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474943%1445834
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468803%1006414
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468413%818218
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466523%1036722
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466373%1436951
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465643%1399262
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464913%1310735
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464743%878084
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464673%1059804
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow464033%1400931
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463983%1355163
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463973%1091177
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463443%1398827
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462913%1189584
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462363%1358606
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction462113%1434441
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots462073%1360012
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm461283%1435349
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots461023%1035938
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow460243%1040775
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants460013%1058991
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225581%343928
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158321%2363615
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148511%192876
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698381%114465
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97321%1195338
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +697061%114699
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95981%1195491
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93801%830673
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93801%766543
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93321%818526
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92621%787599
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91881%819523
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91701%830073
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91391%830528
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91351%820910
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90741%819274
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90591%775129
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4142366
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3505114
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52730%3336673
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752210%828928
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352090%949899
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40930%139440
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33620%88876
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%117031
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101693
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73094
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6380%504227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless450975%832317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul337494%670332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233923%1935982
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168752%1079483
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow159312%1400931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158592%1034371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace158592%1196531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants158592%1522666
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage158362%1445834
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves158352%1115089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots158272%1415210
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction158222%1197873
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm158012%1435349
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157782%1033930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157652%1197113
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm157502%1036722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants157392%1398827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear157272%1051663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves157162%1541701
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots157052%1050148
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants157042%1329625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156722%1355163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156712%1436951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156672%1035938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156672%1040775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156632%1051169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask156512%1346758
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm156232%1032649
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction156192%1434441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor156012%1034579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155682%1399262
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155632%1292160
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves155422%1415997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves155182%1328996
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99901%343928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570521%2363615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67511%192876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744150%688211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +744010%687776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43340%1195491
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye43130%1195338
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41590%3336673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328810%949899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723510%828928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18720%139440
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11870%3505114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11080%97227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9750%88876
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4142366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7660%117031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4590%101693
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80465
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1044071
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%651514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1071296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1044800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1075445
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1142439
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1042560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1104391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1046909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1044636
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1104611
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1103961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%950714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%948227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1050408
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%650434
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%934681
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%949130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84645
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190943
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%504227
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%830673
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%830073
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%670332
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%820910
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1104391
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419722
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%830528
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1358606
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1057092
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%818526
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1935982
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1079483
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1434441
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1050148
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1541701
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1400931
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1399262
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1445834
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1051663
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1051169
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1197113
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1415997
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1115089
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1415210
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1398827
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1346758
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1197873
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1435349
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1436951
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1196531
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1355163
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%832317
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%670332
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2363615
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%687776
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1195491
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%688211
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1195338
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%949899
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343928
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4142366
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%828928
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3336673
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1040775
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1033930
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192876
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1034579
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1522666
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1292160
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1329625
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1036722
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1034371
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1328996
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1035938
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1032649
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3505114
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139440
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97227
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88876
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%117031
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73094
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101693
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80465
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%504227
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1044071
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%651514
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649970
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1042560
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1046909
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%934681
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1044636
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1103961
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1104611
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%950714
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1044800
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%949130
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1104391
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1050408
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%948227
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%650434
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84645
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1071296
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1142439
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1075445
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1091177
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1058991
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%820910
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1059804
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1057092
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1104391
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1104611
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%830528
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1103961
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%830673
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%819523
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%818526
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%830073
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%819274
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1006414
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%898211
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%832317
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%670332
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2363615
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112775
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1195491
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%385448
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1195338
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112961
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3336673
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3505114
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%775129
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343928
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4142366
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1142439
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%787599
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%828928
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%766543
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%949899
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192876
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190943
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139440
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84645
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101693
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%504227
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%197057
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178674
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66670
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%196492
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%178047
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%185625
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%186644
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%177435
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%186108
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%196698
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%197034
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64955
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78832
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52846
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79272
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52907
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%186614
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78809
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%197658
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65213
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%179072
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52800
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52605
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185914
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%179109
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178864
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%185608
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65200
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78904
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68532
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1434441
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1445834
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1435349
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1358606
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1399262
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1058991
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1436951
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1006414
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1059804
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%878084
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1360012
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1189584
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1091177
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1355163
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1398827
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1400931
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%769385
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%832317
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%670332
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2363615
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%820910
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%830673
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%818526
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%830528
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%819523
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%830073
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%819274
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114699
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1195338
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114465
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1195491
32Beam KnighImp2890%3505114
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4142366
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3336673
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343928
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1036722
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1040775
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1035938
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%828928
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%818218
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1310735
32Beam KnighRena +31870%949899
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192876
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88876
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101693
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139440
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%117031
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73094
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%787599
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%766543
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%775129
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%504227
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1421320
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1276602
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1395581
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1394257
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2100729
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%809056
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2105311
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1850105
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1252899
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%760390
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%810181
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2590503
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2103562
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1270189
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1935982
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%832317
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2448655
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3336673
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%670332
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4142366
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2363615
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1072327
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%687776
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%688211
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%759567
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1195338
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1847411
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1195491
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1882822
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2102460
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2103879
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97227
32BerserkerRena +3500%949899
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343928
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192876
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%828928
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124286
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221435
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100799
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139440
32BerserkerApple290%77309
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80465
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1360012
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1006414
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%504227
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%878084
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%819523
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%818526
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1091177
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1057092
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1058991
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%820910
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%766543
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%830528
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1091177
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1104611
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%830673
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%830528
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1104391
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%818526
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1059804
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1006414
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%819523
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%819274
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1057092
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1103961
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%830073
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%878084
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%820910
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1058991
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%898211
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%832317
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%670332
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2363615
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114465
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1195338
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112961
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114699
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112775
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1195491
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%385448
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%818218
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%787599
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%766543
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3336673
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343928
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%775129
32Bloody wolRena +31860%949899
32Bloody wolImp1660%3505114
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%828928
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84645
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192876
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4142366
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190943
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101693
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139440
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%504227
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%177435
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52846
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%196698
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%197053
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185914
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%186614
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%198181
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65200
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%186108
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%185625
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%197034
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%198170
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178674
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187663
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%185461
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64830
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%197057
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64955
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%186644
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%178047
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68532
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%79002
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25250
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177603
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%179109
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%198309
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78904
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198833
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78832
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65213
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%179072
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66670
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52800
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%200445
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79272
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52907
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52605
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%185608
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4742830
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11386397
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14399311
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9062646
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3336673
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9066559
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3228625
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%670332
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4142366
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%832317
32Dark ElfImp20%3505114
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343928
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139440
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1072327
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2448655
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1091177
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1059804
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%820910
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1103961
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%830673
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%819274
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%818526
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%934681
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1104391
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1058991
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%819523
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1104611
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%830528
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%830073
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1057092
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%898211
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%832317
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%670332
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2363615
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4142366
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112961
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112775
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1195338
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1195491
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%385448
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1142439
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%775129
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%766543
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3336673
32Death AngeImp2960%3505114
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%787599
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343928
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%828928
32Death AngeRena +31950%949899
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192876
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101693
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190943
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139440
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84645
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%504227
32Death AngePlate Boots80%185461
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%198181
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78904
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%196492
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%179072
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%177435
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52605
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%197034
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25250
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%186108
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%179109
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178674
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78832
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%198309
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178864
32Death AngeTower Shield20%197658
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79272
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%79124
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%197053
32Death AngePendant of Water10%79002
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185914
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177603
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68532
32Death AngeLight Spear10%186644
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%186614
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66670
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78809
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%198170
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52846
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198833
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52800
32Death AngeLight Saber10%196698
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%185625
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%185608
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52907
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%178047
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1398827
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1399262
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1346758
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1358606
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1400931
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1434441
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1436951
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%878084
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1445834
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1355163
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1435349
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1189584
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1360012
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1006414
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%769385
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%832317
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%670332
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2363615
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1195338
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%688211
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%687776
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1195491
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1292160
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1040775
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1328996
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343928
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1036722
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1329625
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101693
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1310735
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1035938
32DrakanImp2000%3505114
32DrakanRena +31910%949899
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3336673
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%818218
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4142366
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%828928
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192876
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88876
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139440
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73094
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%117031
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%504227
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313714
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649970
32DrakanDragon Helm40%948227
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311589
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1044800
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65213
32DrakanDragon Boots30%312133
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%949130
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%312344
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1044636
32DrakanHelical Sword30%651514
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311736
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%950714
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284689
32DrakanSilver Bow20%650434
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311885
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%315508
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1044071
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%286350
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64830
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1046909
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1042560
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286473
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65200
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9066559
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5640791
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5867073
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9062646
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5864117
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5549663
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5552694
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5550699
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3926450
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3228625
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3336673
32DreadfearImp3052%3505114
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%832317
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2448655
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4142366
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%670332
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2363615
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1072327
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343928
32DreadfearRena +3570%949899
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192876
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%828928
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139440
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80465
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%504227
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1051663
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1079483
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1541701
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1395581
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1034371
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1051169
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%760390
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1197113
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1197873
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%810181
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1415997
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1850105
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2100729
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1395581
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1270189
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%810181
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%760390
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%819312
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2105311
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1276602
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2103562
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1252899
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%809056
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1394257
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1421320
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1935982
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2448655
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%832317
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%670332
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1051169
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1050148
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1051663
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1079483
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2363615
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1030941
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3336673
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1195338
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%688211
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1195491
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1072327
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%687776
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1847411
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4142366
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2103879
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2102460
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1882822
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%759567
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%828928
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343928
32GigantisRena +3560%949899
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221435
32GigantisImp370%3505114
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97227
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139440
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124286
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100799
32GigantisApple260%77309
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192876
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1032649
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1034371
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1031482
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1034579
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1033930
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80465
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1360012
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%830073
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1006414
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%878084
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%504227
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1059804
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%819274
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%830673
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%820910
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1091177
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1058991
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%830528
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%819523
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1150
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11386397
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14399311
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1114
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4742830
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15141
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8663
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11282
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3228625
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4142366
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3336673
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2448655
32Illusion oImp1061%3505114
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%832317
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5552694
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3284629
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5550699
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5640791
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3926450
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5867073
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5864117
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%670332
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2590503
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5549663
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2363615
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1072327
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%504227
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192876
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10188
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%828928
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343928
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139440
32Illusion oRena +3140%949899
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221435
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1195338
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%688211
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1195491
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1850105
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1847411
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1882822
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80465
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1358606
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1189584
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1360012
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%820910
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419722
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%830073
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1091177
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%830528
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%830673
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%819274
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%819523
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1058991
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1006414
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1059804
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%878084
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%818526
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%832317
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%670332
32Iron WheelImp45251%3505114
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2363615
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4142366
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3336673
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1310735
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1195491
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1195338
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114699
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%385448
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114465
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343928
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%828928
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%766543
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%787599
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%775129
32Iron WheelRena +313800%949899
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%818218
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192876
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139440
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73094
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101693
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88876
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%504227
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78904
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177603
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66670
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52800
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%312344
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311885
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%286350
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284689
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178674
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313714
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178864
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%179109
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64955
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79272
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%179072
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52605
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286782
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68532
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78832
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65200
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78809
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%315508
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311589
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650830
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%79124
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%178047
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64830
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%312133
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52846
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311736
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%79002
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65213
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52907
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%177435
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286473
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190943
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25250
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%819523
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1358606
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1360012
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1059804
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%830073
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1091177
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%830673
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1057092
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1058991
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1006414
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%820910
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%818526
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419722
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%830528
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%819274
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%878084
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%832317
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1195491
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%670332
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1195338
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2363615
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%385448
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114465
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114699
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3336673
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343928
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1310735
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%766543
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%818218
32Lizard WarRena +314160%949899
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%787599
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%828928
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%775129
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4142366
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192876
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190943
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73094
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139440
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101693
32Lizard WarImp4860%3505114
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84645
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%504227
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286473
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%179109
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%79124
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185914
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178864
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286782
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52605
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178674
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%185625
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%179072
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%177435
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78904
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52907
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78809
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%185461
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79272
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%185608
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64830
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284689
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313714
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%186108
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65213
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%186644
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65200
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78832
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66670
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%79002
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52800
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%286350
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177603
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%197658
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%198170
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52846
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68532
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%315508
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%186614
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64955
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%178047
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%196492
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%197057
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25250
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%197034
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20187
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%196698
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%830073
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1006414
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%830528
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1091177
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%820910
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%830673
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%818526
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%819274
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1059804
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%819523
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1358606
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1360012
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1058991
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%878084
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1057092
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419722
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%832317
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%670332
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1195491
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1195338
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2363615
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114465
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%385448
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114699
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3336673
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1310735
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%775129
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%766543
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%818218
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%787599
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343928
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4142366
32Mega CrustRena +31940%949899
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%828928
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73094
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192876
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190943
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101693
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139440
32Mega CrustImp1040%3505114
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84645
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%504227
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68532
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284689
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52907
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%315508
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%178047
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%186614
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78809
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177603
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%177435
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%179109
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%79002
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65200
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52800
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%185608
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52846
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64955
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78904
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66670
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%186108
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78832
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%286350
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52605
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79272
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%197658
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286782
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%185461
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313714
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178674
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65213
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64830
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286473
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%185625
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%179072
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178864
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%196492
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%186644
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5867073
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5640791
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5550699
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5552694
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5549663
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5864117
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3926450
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3284629
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3228625
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%832317
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2448655
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%670332
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%504227
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2363615
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1072327
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4142366
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3336673
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343928
32PersonaRena +3540%949899
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%828928
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192876
32PersonaImp300%3505114
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139440
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80465
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1051663
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1196531
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%760390
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1115089
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1541701
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1415210
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1197873
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%769385
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1445834
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1399262
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1189584
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1091177
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1434441
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1059804
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1398827
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1436951
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1435349
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%878084
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1360012
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1006414
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1058991
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1400931
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1355163
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1358606
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%832317
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%670332
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2363615
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1195491
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114699
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1195338
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%819523
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114465
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%830528
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%830073
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%830673
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%819274
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%820910
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%818526
32Poison GolImp19710%3505114
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3336673
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4142366
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343928
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%828928
32Poison GolRena +314180%949899
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1040775
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1310735
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1036722
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%818218
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1035938
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192876
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88876
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139440
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%117031
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101693
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73094
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%766543
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%787599
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%775129
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%504227
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1935982
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1079483
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1051169
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1051663
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1415997
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1415210
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1400931
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1445834
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1355163
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1436951
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1346758
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1197113
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1435349
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1434441
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1541701
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1196531
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1197873
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1399262
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1398827
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1115089
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1050148
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%832317
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%670332
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2363615
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1195338
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1195491
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%687776
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%688211
32Queen BeeRena +314750%949899
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343928
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4142366
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%828928
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3336673
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192876
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1033930
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1328996
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1032649
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1036722
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1329625
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1040775
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1034579
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1034371
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1035938
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1522666
32Queen BeeImp8250%3505114
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1292160
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139440
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88876
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97227
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%117031
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73094
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101693
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80465
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%504227
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1103961
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%651514
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%950714
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1046909
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1044800
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%650434
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1042560
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1044636
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1044071
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1104391
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1104611
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1050408
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%934681
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649970
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%949130
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1075445
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%948227
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84645
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1142439
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1071296
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1445834
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1189584
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%820910
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1091177
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1358606
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1059804
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1058991
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1006414
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1435349
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1360012
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1436951
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%818526
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1434441
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%819523
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%878084
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%819274
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419722
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%832317
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%670332
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2363615
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114699
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1195491
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1195338
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114465
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1057092
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%830673
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%830073
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%830528
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3336673
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4142366
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1040775
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343928
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1036722
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1035938
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1310735
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%766543
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%828928
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%818218
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%775129
32Queen RainRena +313820%949899
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192876
32Queen RainImp10610%3505114
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139440
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88876
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73094
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101693
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%787599
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%504227
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78809
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311885
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%312344
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284689
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286473
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52907
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%650434
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64955
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%286350
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68532
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%312133
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%948227
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64830
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286782
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65213
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%79002
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311736
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52605
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%315508
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%79124
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%949130
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52800
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78832
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649970
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650830
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52846
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79272
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313714
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311589
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%950714
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65200
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66670
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%651514
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78904
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25250
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1434441
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%818526
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1436951
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%818218
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419722
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1445834
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%819274
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1358606
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1006414
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17807512%5867073
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17795912%3926450
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17774212%5864117
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17746412%5640791
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17736812%5550699
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17729212%5552694
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17690712%5549663
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7462143%3228625
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247792%4142366
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230782%2448655
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria218541%3336673
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3505114
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140491%2363615
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0115091%1072327
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105481%2590503
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104771%1882822
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102981%3284629
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +791051%687776
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790601%688211
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89541%1195338
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88301%1195491
AidaBloody DeaRena +356010%949899
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning49130%504227
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746770%828928
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15880%832317
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15590%670332
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11370%343928
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8040%139440
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80465
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4240%192876
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1197113
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1541701
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1031482
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1051169
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1329625
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1415210
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1197873
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1399262
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1328996
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1050148
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1115089
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1034579
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1415997
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1034371
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1400931
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1079483
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm410%1032649
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1522666
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1398827
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1292160
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1355163
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1051663
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1030941
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1346758
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%819312
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1033930
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1196531
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73094
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97227
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88876
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34969614%5864117
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34952314%5550699
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34933114%5552694
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34928814%5549663
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34924014%5640791
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34921614%5867073
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870833%3284629
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868543%3926450
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757973%3228625
AidaBloody GolImp451442%3505114
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel431272%4142366
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369631%2448655
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252461%3336673
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228881%2363615
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188191%1072327
AidaBloody GolRena +392460%949899
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%504227
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774280%828928
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul31000%670332
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30680%832317
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30160%343928
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23020%192876
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16050%139440
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80465
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1051663
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1415210
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%760390
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1541701
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1034371
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1346758
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1522666
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1050148
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1032649
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1197873
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%819312
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1115089
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%759567
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1034579
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%809056
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1197113
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1079483
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%810181
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1328996
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1292160
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1033930
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1051169
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1031482
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1415997
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1329625
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1196531
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1030941
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88876
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97227
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100799
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124286
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916519%3926450
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916269%5552694
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916169%5640791
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913849%5864117
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913119%5550699
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912979%2590503
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5549663
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912489%5867073
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909349%3284629
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296963%3228625
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3336673
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2448655
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1847411
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113611%1882822
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1850105
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2363615
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4142366
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221435
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1072327
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3505114
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%688211
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758111%687776
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1195338
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1195491
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%949899
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%828928
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343928
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%670332
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%832317
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139440
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80465
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%504227
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192876
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1400931
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1079483
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1033930
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1292160
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1051169
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1355163
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1040775
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1541701
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1522666
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1032649
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1434441
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1436951
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1115089
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1415997
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1035938
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1196531
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1328996
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1034371
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1445834
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1346758
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1197113
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1399262
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1051663
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1197873
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1034579
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1398827
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1435349
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1036722
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1050148
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1415210
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1329625
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73094
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97227
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88876
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%117031
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5864117
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5640791
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5867073
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9062646
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9066559
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5552694
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5549663
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3926450
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5550699
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3228625
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4142366
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3336673
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2448655
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2363615
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3505114
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1072327
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%504227
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%949899
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%828928
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%670332
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%832317
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343928
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192876
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139440
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80465
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1034579
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1522666
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1030941
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1051169
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1395581
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1394257
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1031482
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1051663
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%819312
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1541701
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1079483
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1115089
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%760390
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1197873
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1415210
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%759567
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%810181
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1050148
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1034371
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1415997
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1032649
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1421320
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1033930
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1197113
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1196531
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%809056
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1400931
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1328996
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1399262
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1398827
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1292160
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1329625
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1346758
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88876
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124286
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%769385
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1445834
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1435349
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237224%1058991
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1310735
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1399262
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1355163
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1436951
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%878084
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1040775
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1036722
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1358606
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1400931
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1189584
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235334%1091177
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1059804
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1398827
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1434441
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1035938
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1006414
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%818218
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1360012
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2363615
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114699
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1195491
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1195338
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%819274
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114465
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%775129
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%820910
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%787599
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%818526
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%766543
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%830673
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%830528
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%830073
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%819523
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3505114
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4142366
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%828928
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%949899
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3336673
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88876
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101693
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%117031
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73094
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%670332
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%832317
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343928
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139440
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192876
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%504227
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1657
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1568
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1310735
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%819523
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1358606
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1059804
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%818218
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468904%830073
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%818526
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%787599
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%878084
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1058991
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1057092
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1360012
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%766543
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1006414
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1091177
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%820910
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465314%819274
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%775129
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%830528
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%830673
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419722
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1195491
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1195338
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2363615
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114465
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%385448
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114699
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3336673
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%828928
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%949899
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190943
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73094
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4142366
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101693
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3505114
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84645
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%670332
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%832317
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343928
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139440
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192876
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%504227
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%177435
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79272
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%185461
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52846
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286782
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%286350
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%79124
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286473
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313714
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65200
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%315508
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%178047
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52907
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185914
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%186614
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%179072
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65213
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%179109
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66670
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%185625
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%79002
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68532
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64830
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52605
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1657
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178864
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284689
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64955
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177603
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%186108
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%185608
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78809
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%186644
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52800
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78832
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1568
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178674
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78904
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%197057
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%197034
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%196492
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%197658
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20187
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%196698
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%198170
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25250
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115525%775129
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1050408
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%820910
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%830528
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%819523
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%934681
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1104611
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1104391
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1057092
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101085%1142439
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1103961
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100865%830673
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%766543
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%819274
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100325%787599
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%818526
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%830073
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%898211
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2363615
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1075445
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1046909
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1042560
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1044071
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1044636
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1071296
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1044800
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%385448
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1195491
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112775
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517251%112961
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1195338
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3505114
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%949899
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%828928
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3336673
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4142366
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190943
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84645
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%504227
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%670332
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%832317
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343928
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139440
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192876
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1657
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198833
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%179109
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%200445
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%197658
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%186644
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%185625
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%213543
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%196492
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%197034
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177603
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%198309
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78904
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178864
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185914
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68532
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%197057
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79272
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%214240
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66670
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%185608
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1568
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%186614
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%198181
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%79002
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%196698
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%185461
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78832
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%179072
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%186108
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178674
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%197053
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%198170
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78809
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20187
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%79124
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100775%1091177
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98445%775129
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94605%819274
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94595%1103961
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94585%1104391
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94325%1057092
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1142439
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93425%830673
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%830528
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93225%830073
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92915%818526
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92855%819523
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92835%934681
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92545%787599
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%766543
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91514%820910
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91364%1104611
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91254%1059804
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90224%1058991
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382864%898211
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2363615
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112961
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%385448
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16351%1195338
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1195491
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515981%112775
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3505114
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3336673
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10481%4142366
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%828928
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%949899
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190943
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101693
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84645
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%670332
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%832317
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343928
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139440
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%504227
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192876
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%185461
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%198181
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%196492
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1657
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78809
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78832
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%196698
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%186108
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52605
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79272
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%185625
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177603
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%198309
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52907
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185914
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%179109
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%185608
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%197034
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%186644
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%197053
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66670
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178674
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%197057
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52800
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68532
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178864
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%79002
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%79124
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%197658
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78904
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%186614
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%178047
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%179072
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1568
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%177435
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%198170
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1522666
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1030941
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1032649
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1935982
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1197113
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1415210
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1115089
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1079483
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1541701
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1197873
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1394257
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%809056
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1196531
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1400931
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%760390
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%759567
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1421320
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1050148
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1051663
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1034371
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%810181
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1051169
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%819312
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1034579
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1395581
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1031482
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1415997
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3336673
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1399262
AidaHell MaineRena +321%949899
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1292160
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2363615
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%828928
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1195491
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1346758
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343928
AidaHell MaineImp10%3505114
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1398827
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1033930
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1328996
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4142366
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%688211
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1195338
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2448655
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1329625
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%687776
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1935982
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1079483
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1050148
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1196531
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1355163
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1034579
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1030941
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1329625
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1034371
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1400931
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1399262
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1051169
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1115089
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1522666
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1032649
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1398827
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1033930
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1197113
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1292160
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%819312
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1541701
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1415210
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1031482
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1197873
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1051663
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1346758
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1328996
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1415997
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2363615
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%687776
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1195491
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1195338
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%688211
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3505114
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%949899
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4142366
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%828928
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3336673
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73094
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100799
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97227
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%117031
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%670332
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%832317
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343928
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80465
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139440
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88876
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192876
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%504227
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1057092
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1044800
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1042560
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1103961
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1044071
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%934681
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%949130
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%651514
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1071296
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%950714
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%948227
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1046909
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1142439
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1044636
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%650434
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650830
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1104391
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1050408
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649970
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1075445
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1104611
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84645
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27398
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24397
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6516
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6079
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11473
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27164
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6116
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19976322%14399311
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19934322%9062646
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19915622%9066559
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19899522%11386397
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269603%3228625
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3505114
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134211%2448655
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2363615
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1072327
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%504227
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55421%4142366
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%949899
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%828928
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3336673
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%670332
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%832317
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343928
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192876
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80465
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139440
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1850105
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2103879
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2105311
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1252899
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%759567
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2100729
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%760390
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2103562
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3284629
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2590503
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1276602
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1270189
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1395581
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1847411
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1882822
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1421320
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1394257
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2102460
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221435
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1935982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%819312
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1346758
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1415997
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197403%1196531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1197113
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1522666
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1030941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1197873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1329625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1051169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196683%1415210
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1328996
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%809056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1032649
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1541701
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1034579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1079483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%810181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1115089
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1033930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1051663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%759567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195303%760390
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1050148
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1031482
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1034371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2448655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570191%2363615
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%688211
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1195491
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%687776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1195338
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%949899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3505114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4142366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%828928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3336673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%117031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%832317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%670332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80465
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139440
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%504227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%775129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1142439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%830673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1104391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%819523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%830528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%820910
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%934681
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1103961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%766543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%830073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%819274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%818526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%787599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1050408
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1057092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1104611
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1046909
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1044636
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1075445
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1042560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1044800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1071296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1044071
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84645
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11386397
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14399311
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4142366
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2448655
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3228625
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2363615
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3505114
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139440
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1072327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1935982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1051169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1346758
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%809056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1522666
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1033930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59053%1034579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1541701
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58863%1329625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%760390
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1196531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1030941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1197873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1050148
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1197113
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1115089
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1415997
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1031482
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1079483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1032649
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%819312
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1051663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%810181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1328996
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57503%759567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1415210
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1034371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2448655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2363615
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%688211
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1195491
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%687776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1195338
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3505114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%949899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3336673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%828928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4142366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%117031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%670332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%832317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80465
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139440
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%504227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%830073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%830528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1104611
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%775129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1050408
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%787599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1057092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%819523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1104391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%830673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%766543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1142439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%818526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%934681
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%819274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1103961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%820910
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1071296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1046909
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1044071
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1075445
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1042560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1044636
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1044800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1568
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1270189
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3284629
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5550699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1935982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1031482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274943%1415997
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1346758
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1079483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%809056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1522666
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1034579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1115089
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%810181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1541701
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1415210
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1197873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1051663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1329625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1050148
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1051169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1197113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1033930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1030941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1196531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%760390
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%759567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1328996
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1032649
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1034371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%819312
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2448655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2363615
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%688211
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1195491
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1195338
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%687776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3336673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3505114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%949899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%828928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4142366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%117031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%832317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%670332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80465
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139440
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%504227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%819523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%830073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%775129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1104391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1050408
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%830673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%820910
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%766543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1142439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%787599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1104611
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%818526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%830528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%819274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1103961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1057092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%934681
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1042560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1046909
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1044636
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1075445
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1071296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1044800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1044071
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1568
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66670
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284689
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%948227
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286782
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%650434
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42627141%11386397
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42523241%14399311
Crywolf FortressSoramImp377164%3505114
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314763%3228625
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria302683%3336673
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel294833%4142366
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155312%2448655
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595831%2363615
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077821%1072327
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339330%949899
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731740%828928
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11600%504227
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10040%343928
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9730%832317
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9550%670332
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7600%192876
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4770%139440
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80465
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1421320
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2100729
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3926450
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1130%1847411
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1882822
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1395581
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2103879
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1276602
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2103562
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1080%2105311
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1252899
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1060%2590503
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1394257
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2102460
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3284629
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1010%1270189
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1850105
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100799
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221435
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124286
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9062646
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14399311
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11386397
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9066559
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3228625
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2448655
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2363615
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1072327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407589%5640791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404879%5867073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5550699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404349%3926450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3284629
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5552694
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5549663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5864117
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683824%3228625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1882822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1850105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1847411
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2590503
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2448655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207141%2363615
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3336673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1072327
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4142366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%688211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1195338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%687776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1195491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3505114
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%949899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%828928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%832317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%670332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80465
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%504227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139440
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1541701
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1399262
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1292160
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1197873
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1079483
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1033930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1346758
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1115089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1436951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1050148
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1355163
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1415997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1400931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1328996
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1051169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1197113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1032649
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1329625
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1034579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1415210
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1445834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1435349
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1051663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1031482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1398827
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1434441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1196531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1034371
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1522666
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1030941
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88876
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%117031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73094
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1630%819312
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1031482
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%809056
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1935982
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1030941
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%810181
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1399262
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1415210
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1400931
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1328996
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1415997
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1197873
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1051169
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1541701
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow960%1033930
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1329625
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1115089
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1034579
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1051663
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace870%1196531
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1034371
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1032649
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor840%1197113
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots840%1050148
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1079483
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask830%1346758
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1522666
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1292160
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants760%1398827
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2363615
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3336673
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%688211
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1195338
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3505114
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4142366
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%687776
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1195491
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%949899
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%117031
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%828928
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88876
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100799
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34378
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34274
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97227
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%34052
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33934
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%34031
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34160
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%670332
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%832317
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34250
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34471
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34251
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34067
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34137
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34123
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34182
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34275
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34341
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34072
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34246
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34227
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34400
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34293
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34067
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33923
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34297
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343928
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1042560
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34276
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1075445
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1046909
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34168
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34413
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80465
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2428582%1850105
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2423362%3284629
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2422382%2103879
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2421612%5552694
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2420382%5549663
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2420162%5550699
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2417742%3926450
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2417722%1270189
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2417412%2590503
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2416802%1276602
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2416652%1882822
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2416302%1847411
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2411542%2105311
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2410822%2103562
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2409392%2102460
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2406442%2100729
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2405452%1486013
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61619641%1935982
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1803091%2448655
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5493010%2363615
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442810%3336673
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0400340%1072327
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4142366
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye312600%1195338
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7312530%688211
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key312220%1195491
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310990%687776
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp210580%3505114
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3198420%949899
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163440%828928
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144800%221435
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124550%124286
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100799
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%504227
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41750%832317
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40560%670332
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39990%34227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39620%34276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39610%34297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39590%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39460%34052
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39360%34137
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39320%34067
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39310%34160
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39300%34067
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39290%34168
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39180%34250
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots39090%34400
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter39080%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38890%34182
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38810%34471
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38790%34275
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38760%34246
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38760%34341
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38760%34378
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38700%33923
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38660%34123
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38610%34251
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38580%34072
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38550%34031
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38520%34274
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38510%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38500%34413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38310%34293
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38220%33934
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32220%343928
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24190%80465
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21710%139440
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12440%192876
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1355163
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1436951
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1035938
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%878084
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2490%1400931
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1310735
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%818218
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2450%1292160
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2450%1434441
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1435349
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1358606
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1328996
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1360012
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1189584
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1040775
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1445834
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1036722
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1329625
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1006414
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1399262
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1346758
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1398827
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101693
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88876
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73094
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%117031
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3226962%5640791
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3213772%5552694
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3212542%3284629
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3212232%5550699
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3210612%5864117
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3209892%1486013
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3209802%5867073
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3208732%5549663
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3205422%3926450
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3202522%2590503
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71332191%3228625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1654730%2448655
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534950%3336673
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel406210%4142366
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm402610%1850105
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker401080%1847411
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399790%2363615
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397980%1882822
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0328370%1072327
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221435
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256560%688211
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key256160%1195491
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye256120%1195338
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7256030%687776
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229710%3505114
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163450%949899
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134230%828928
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65770%343928
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34650%670332
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33630%832317
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32920%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32800%34341
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32770%34160
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32740%34250
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32710%34378
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32580%34067
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32500%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32480%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32430%34413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32390%34123
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32280%34251
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32210%34072
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32190%34297
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32170%34227
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32150%34293
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32120%34168
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32040%34276
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves32000%34052
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31920%34182
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31910%34137
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31750%34274
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31740%34275
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31710%33923
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31700%34067
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31580%34400
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31560%33934
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31540%34246
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31540%34471
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30830%34031
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19300%80465
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17440%139440
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%504227
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192876
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1050148
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1398827
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1399262
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1034579
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1292160
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1415997
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1197873
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1329625
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1197113
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1436951
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1541701
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1196531
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1400931
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1346758
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1035938
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1434441
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1435349
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1415210
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1036722
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1032649
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1040775
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1051169
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1034371
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1115089
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1328996
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1079483
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1180%1522666
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1170%1051663
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1355163
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1445834
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1033930
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97227
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73094
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88876
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6806883%5552694
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6803523%5867073
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6801263%5640791
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6793423%5549663
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6792723%5550699
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6784243%1486013
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6783333%5864117
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71776061%3228625
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1698301%3926450
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1693891%3284629
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1049421%3505114
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1872020%2448655
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel721990%4142366
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5531430%2363615
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0438790%1072327
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria424970%3336673
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%504227
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217650%949899
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179560%828928
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56920%343928
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55840%832317
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55630%670332
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44250%34251
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43970%34293
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43810%34031
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43680%34297
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43530%34341
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43520%34413
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43510%34471
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43370%34400
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43350%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43320%34182
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43200%33934
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43200%34246
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor43030%34168
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42960%34274
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42940%34250
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42920%34227
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42910%33923
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42790%34276
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42770%34275
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42760%34378
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42670%192876
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42640%34123
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42460%34072
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42450%34067
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42440%34052
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42380%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42370%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42200%34067
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41990%34160
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41990%34137
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30200%139440
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25880%80465
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1031482
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1522666
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2090%1033930
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2030%759567
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1415997
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%810181
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1292160
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1115089
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1197113
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%809056
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1415210
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1329625
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1328996
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1196531
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1034371
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1197873
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1050148
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1032649
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%819312
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1541701
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1051663
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1034579
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1030941
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%760390
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1079483
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1680%1051169
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1346758
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88876
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100799
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97227
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%117031
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23776336%14399311
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15838194%9066559
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15832194%11386397
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15823524%9062646
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4142366
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3505114
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460181%3336673
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72782041%3228625
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11366910%2448655
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5836990%2363615
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0684260%1072327
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343750%949899
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276640%828928
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%504227
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87780%343928
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul87090%670332
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86740%832317
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68500%34400
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68210%34378
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68180%34276
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68150%34274
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68120%34341
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm68030%34182
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67850%34251
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67820%34293
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67700%34413
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67550%34471
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67520%33959
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67480%34067
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67390%34185
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67380%34067
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67350%34297
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67290%33934
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67200%34227
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67180%34123
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67180%34275
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67060%34160
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66980%34137
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66940%34031
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66920%34006
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66860%34246
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66760%33923
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66730%34250
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66400%34052
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66240%192876
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66130%34072
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65950%34168
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45880%139440
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41910%80465
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1882822
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1850105
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2100729
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%810181
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%760390
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%809056
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3530%2103562
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1847411
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1394257
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2103879
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%819312
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1421320
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3190%1276602
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2102460
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1395581
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3110%1270189
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1252899
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2105311
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%759567
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants940%1051169
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark940%1079483
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1033930
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor930%1034371
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1051663
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1032649
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1050148
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1030941
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1034579
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1031482
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm290%100799
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221435
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124286
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97227
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108372413%5864117
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108361013%5867073
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108263513%9066559
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108183613%9062646
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5416877%5640791
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4142366
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71755422%3228625
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1126611%3336673
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3505114
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869541%2448655
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528361%2363615
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433371%1072327
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323840%504227
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215740%949899
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176570%828928
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343928
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56780%670332
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%832317
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43660%34297
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43530%34052
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43520%34137
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34400
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43440%34031
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43340%34413
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43270%34067
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43010%34246
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42990%34293
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34275
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42960%34227
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42900%34378
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42880%34160
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42770%34251
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42750%34123
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42730%34471
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42670%34250
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42530%33923
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42530%34276
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42510%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42410%34072
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42310%34274
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34168
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34341
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34067
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade42000%33934
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41720%192876
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41650%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41490%34182
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41400%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29070%139440
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25620%80465
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1421320
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1395581
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2105311
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2103879
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1252899
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2103562
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3440%1394257
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2100729
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2102460
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%810181
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1034371
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1079483
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%759567
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1033930
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1031482
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1196531
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%819312
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1050148
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1197873
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%809056
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1032649
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1034579
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1051169
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%760390
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1051663
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1115089
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1030941
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1197113
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1329625
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1415210
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1522666
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1541701
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1346758
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1328996
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1415997
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%117031
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221435
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124286
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97227
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2457724%5552694
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2455774%3926450
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2453584%1850105
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2448444%1847411
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2447474%1486013
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2446534%5640791
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2446304%2590503
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2444794%5550699
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2444354%1882822
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2440994%5549663
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2439364%3284629
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1576201%2448655
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor410411%2103879
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream410011%1276602
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow409991%2103562
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants408091%2105311
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade406961%2100729
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff405201%2102460
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves404411%1270189
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5350481%2363615
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297670%3336673
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0289150%1072327
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel256400%4142366
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3505114
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7229140%687776
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7226800%688211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key226480%1195491
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye225520%1195338
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay146030%124286
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144450%949899
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115840%828928
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103640%221435
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58490%343928
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30430%670332
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29680%34471
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29170%34297
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29150%34274
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots29110%34246
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor29030%34168
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28860%34400
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28770%832317
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28620%34413
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28600%34072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28570%34250
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28550%34275
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28530%34137
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28440%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28350%34378
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28340%34182
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28210%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28190%34067
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28180%33934
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28120%34123
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves28060%34052
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27910%34293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27880%34031
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27860%33923
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27820%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27820%34251
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27670%34227
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27580%34341
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27370%34067
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27340%34160
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27070%34276
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18830%504227
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16740%80465
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15150%139440
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8840%192876
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1935982
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1033930
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1090%819312
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1070%1034579
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1060%1522666
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1421320
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1541701
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1115089
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1030%1051663
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1034371
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%809056
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%759567
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1050148
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1051169
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace940%1196531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1031482
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1197873
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1079483
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1197113
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm910%1030941
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves910%1415997
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots900%1415210
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%810181
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%760390
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1395581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1032649
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1394257
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1328996
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1329625
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1398827
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1400931
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1399262
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1292160
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1346758
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%117031
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88876
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97227
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100799
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287271814%11386397
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor287164714%14399311
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow287119414%4742830
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7195754%9062646
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7170514%9066559
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3717632%4142366
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73633162%3228625
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3052692%3336673
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3505114
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11785541%2448655
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51094271%2363615
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0897080%1072327
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning870790%504227
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3445200%949899
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7367250%828928
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115730%670332
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115170%832317
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113850%343928
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89940%34471
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89860%34275
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89690%34072
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89670%34341
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89550%34276
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89470%34160
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89170%34378
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89110%34274
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89110%34413
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor89080%34168
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm89000%34182
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88980%34246
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88810%34293
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88800%34250
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88760%34123
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88570%34067
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88380%34227
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88270%34400
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88240%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88160%34137
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88160%34251
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88060%33923
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade88030%33934
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask88020%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants88000%34031
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87720%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87660%34067
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87640%34052
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86430%34297
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85140%192876
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58200%139440
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53330%80465
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13570%3926450
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13080%1486013
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5550699
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12660%5552694
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12660%5549663
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2100729
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3284629
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1252899
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1847411
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2590503
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2105311
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2103879
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1850105
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2103562
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1882822
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1270189
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2102460
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1276602
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124286
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221435
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7498526%1421320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7347516%2102460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7339646%2105311
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7337706%1395581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7337416%2103562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7336346%1394257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7331946%1252899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7330576%2103879
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7329586%2100729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63627263%1935982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11822472%2448655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1676831%1034371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1674571%1031482
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1672281%1051169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1671971%1051663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1670321%1033930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1670051%1197873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1669661%759567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1669061%1079483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1668831%810181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1668701%1196531
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1668371%1050148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1668301%809056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1666501%1030941
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1665671%1034579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1663931%760390
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1663421%1197113
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1663181%819312
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1660261%1115089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1656911%1032649
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51093241%2363615
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1076641%3336673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp900821%3505114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel855901%4142366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key711401%1195491
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7707191%688211
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7704701%687776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702951%1195338
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves669511%1415997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves668071%1541701
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask667501%1346758
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants667171%1522666
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants666411%1329625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots666041%1415210
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves660111%1328996
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3445450%949899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7365240%828928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally232020%117031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203620%100799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164460%221435
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163480%124286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102800%832317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100120%670332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76600%343928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52590%80465
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos52000%139440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035510%1072327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30130%192876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%504227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1568
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1091177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5870%818526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1142439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5580%766543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%830673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1058991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%830528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5310%787599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5280%1006414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1059804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%819274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1103961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5180%775129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%830073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask5010%1104611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow5000%820910
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1057092
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%819523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1104391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5103944%1355163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5101474%1445834
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5100144%1400931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5095314%1035938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5094104%1541701
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5093484%1360012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5092624%1292160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5091854%1036722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5091344%1399262
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5091174%1415210
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5090354%1329625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5087584%1310735
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5087194%1328996
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5085224%1434441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5084874%1189584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5084624%1358606
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5084004%1398827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5081714%1415997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5081214%1436951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5079774%1346758
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5079594%1040775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5077814%1435349
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5072744%1522666
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54277103%769385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51293671%2363615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1020361%1006414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1018221%1091177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1017861%1058991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1015611%1059804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1014181%878084
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1013281%818218
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp887901%3505114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7839931%688211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7839661%687776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye839001%1195338
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key838771%1195491
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel784181%4142366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria693591%3336673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7434160%828928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3421660%949899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398520%101693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno287740%97227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally266330%117031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier168110%73094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139670%88876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108660%832317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul108020%670332
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85540%343928
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55960%139440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142850%2448655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041850%1072327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%504227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33170%192876
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%948227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1071296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%950714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311736
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%934681
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%312133
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4250%315508
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1044071
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4250%1042560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1046909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4180%649970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%651514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4170%1075445
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4160%1044800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4150%286782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%312344
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%949130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4030%284689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3930%650434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%286350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3860%1050408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3800%1044636
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1568
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1657
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190943
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%43012
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42743
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29951
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%200443
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30932
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26821
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27521
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%64070
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27398
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25521
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31077
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30780
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30670
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker706354%1847411
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704903%1850105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade703063%1882822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots620273%810181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619573%1270189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots619193%809056
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618793%1276602
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618533%760390
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor618303%2103879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter618113%1395581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants618083%759567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617623%2105311
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves617363%819312
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow616463%2103562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon616223%1421320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615783%1252899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614883%1394257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff613253%2102460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611963%2100729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481522%1935982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240391%2448655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178411%1032649
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178301%1050148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178281%1051169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176751%1034579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175901%1031482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175771%1033930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175591%1079483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear175061%1051663
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm175021%1030941
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor174051%1034371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144671%2363615
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124841%1072327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95650%1195338
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794840%687776
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94390%1195491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793780%688211
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4142366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68940%3336673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360430%949899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp60180%3505114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749110%828928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43890%100799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33970%221435
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29120%124286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28770%97227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13270%670332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%832317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80465
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5200%504227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3990%192876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1310735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1189584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1358606
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1360012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%766543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1058991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%830073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1006414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1059804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%819274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%775129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1091177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%818526
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%830673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%818218
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%820910
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%787599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%830528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%878084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%819523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1568
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314073%1421320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1051663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296643%1051169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1197873
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296293%1034579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296263%810181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1115089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295553%1197113
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1541701
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295043%1395581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295033%1050148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294973%1031482
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294833%1079483
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294693%1032649
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294623%809056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294453%1033930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1034371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves294013%1415997
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves294003%819312
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293983%1394257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293553%1196531
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293113%1522666
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292983%759567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292963%760390
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291753%1030941
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1415210
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280403%1935982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2448655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583121%2363615
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%688211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%687776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1195491
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1195338
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50091%1328996
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49851%1398827
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49821%1399262
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1400931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1292160
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1346758
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1329625
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3336673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3505114
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%949899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%828928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25360%4142366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88876
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%117031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%832317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8060%100799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%670332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139440
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80465
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%504227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1072327
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192876
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26694%1445834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1040775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26374%766543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%820910
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%775129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1436951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%878084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1360012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1058991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1006414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1435349
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1310735
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%818526
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1189584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1035938
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%819523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25174%1059804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1358606
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1036722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1091177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%819274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%818218
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1434441
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2363615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4142366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114465
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1195338
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114699
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1195491
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%830528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%787599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%830673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%830073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1057092
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%828928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%949899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3336673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3505114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101693
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%832317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%670332
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2448655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1072327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286782
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%315508
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%504227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%950714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%948227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%312133
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311736
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%286350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79272
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%650434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%651514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%949130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%79124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66670
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2896663%1079483
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62791733%1935982
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2717183%1034579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2713863%1435349
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2713513%1197873
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2710243%1400931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2708703%1031482
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2708323%1050148
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2708263%1033930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2708173%1355163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2707903%1197113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2707813%1030941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2707743%1115089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2707573%1034371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2706113%1541701
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2704633%1415997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2704053%1051663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2703543%1415210
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2703493%1328996
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2703453%1399262
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2702643%1032649
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2702353%1436951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2702183%1329625
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2702143%1434441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2701443%1522666
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2701333%1398827
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2701043%1445834
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2701013%1196531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2698603%1051169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2697963%1292160
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2692703%1346758
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5842671%2363615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7550351%687776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key549801%1195491
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye548611%1195338
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7548551%688211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3347470%949899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria344400%3336673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4142366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280750%828928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall184060%88876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally182110%117031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3505114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126270%97227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77590%832317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77270%670332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67640%100799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60520%343928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56430%73094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42060%80465
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40720%139440
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127050%2448655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +027020%1072327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24370%192876
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%504227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1071296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1050408
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1142439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1075445
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%949130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%950714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1104391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4510%1044071
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4510%1044800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1104611
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1042560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1044636
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4380%1103961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4340%934681
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1046909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%948227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1057092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1568
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190943
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire300%84645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354094%1436951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352074%1189584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1398827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1434441
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351064%1358606
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351024%1355163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350624%1040775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1292160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349854%1400931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349784%878084
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349294%1059804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349144%1445834
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348884%818218
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348804%1035938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1435349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1091177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347634%1036722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1310735
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1006414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346824%1360012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346804%1058991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346594%1399262
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307734%769385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594421%2363615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4142366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114699
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1195491
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1195338
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114465
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%687776
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758761%688211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3336673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%949899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%828928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3505114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23200%117031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%670332
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%832317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343928
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%504227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2448655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1072327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192876
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1044800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1042560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%312344
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1075445
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%949130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1044071
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1044636
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1071296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1657
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311736
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649970
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%315508
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%948227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%651514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%286350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%312133
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%650434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1046909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311589
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%950714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190943
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84645
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%948227
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow943368%1310735
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor904668%1358606
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor903458%1189584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots902238%1360012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420874%878084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418464%820910
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst418164%1091177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417724%819274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417524%787599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416704%830673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants416404%1058991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots416304%818218
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter416174%819523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield415414%1059804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414924%1006414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414334%830528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413774%818526
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab413314%775129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412563%766543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411573%830073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4410413%419722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp132021%3505114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123231%2363615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel120101%4142366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101211%3336673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82311%1195338
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key81011%1195491
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680131%114465
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179381%385448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678531%114699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341810%949899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740850%828928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22980%101693
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14980%88876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10640%670332
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%832317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8220%343928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%504227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2448655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1072327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%312344
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%315508
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%179109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286782
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%178047
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%179072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water230%79002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52907
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79272
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1657
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%312133
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%177435
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311736
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%286350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%79124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1568
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5552694
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5864117
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5550699
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5549663
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5867073
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3926450
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3284629
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5640791
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3228625
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1882822
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1850105
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1847411
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2590503
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4142366
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2448655
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2363615
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221435
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1072327
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%688211
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1195338
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1195491
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%687776
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3336673
41Death SpirImp25271%3505114
41Death SpirRena +318740%949899
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%828928
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%832317
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%670332
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343928
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80465
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139440
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192876
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%504227
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1034371
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1400931
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1050148
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1197873
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1436951
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1051169
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1355163
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1079483
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1415997
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1522666
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1445834
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1292160
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1435349
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1398827
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1329625
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1196531
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1034579
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1541701
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1051663
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1399262
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1434441
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1346758
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1030941
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1197113
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1033930
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1415210
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1032649
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1115089
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1031482
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1328996
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88876
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97227
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%117031
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100799
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5867073
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5552694
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3284629
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5864117
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5640791
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5550699
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3926450
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5549663
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3228625
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2590503
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1850105
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1847411
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4142366
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1882822
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2448655
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2363615
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1072327
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1195491
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221435
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%687776
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1195338
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%688211
42Death SpirRena +3810%949899
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%828928
42Death SpirImp180%3505114
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%832317
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3336673
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139440
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343928
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%670332
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80465
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1398827
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1346758
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1522666
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1541701
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1445834
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1329625
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1197113
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192876
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1292160
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1328996
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1031482
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1079483
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1196531
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1051169
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1399262
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1032649
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1197873
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1034579
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1415210
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1434441
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1030941
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1115089
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1435349
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1436951
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88876
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1400931
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1033930
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1051663
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1355163
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1050148
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1034371
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2102460
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1847411
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%809056
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1270189
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1882822
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%810181
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1395581
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2105311
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1276602
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2103562
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%759567
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%760390
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2100729
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1850105
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1252899
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2103879
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1421320
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2590503
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%819312
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1394257
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1935982
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1033930
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1034579
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1034371
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1032649
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2363615
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1051663
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1195338
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1051169
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1031482
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1072327
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1050148
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1079483
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1195491
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1030941
52Chief SkelImp20%3505114
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%820910
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2448655
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343928
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139440
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%688211
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%687776
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97227
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%832317
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%504227
52Chief SkelRena +310%949899
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221435
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1360012
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4142366
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3926450
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5549663
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5552694
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5550699
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3336673
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1935982
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3284629
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2100729
52Dark SkullImp1140%3505114
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1276602
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2103562
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1850105
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2102460
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1252899
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2590503
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1847411
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1882822
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2103879
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2105311
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1270189
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2448655
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%687776
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1072327
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2363615
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100799
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%688211
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1195338
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124286
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1195491
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%828928
52Dark SkullRena +3110%949899
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%832317
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1445834
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1400931
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1006414
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343928
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%670332
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%818218
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1360012
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1434441
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1435349
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1036722
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1310735
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139440
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80465
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192876
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1355163
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1398827
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1059804
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1358606
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%878084
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1189584
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1847411
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2590503
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1882822
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3284629
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5550699
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3926450
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1270189
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5549663
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5552694
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1850105
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1276602
52Giant OgreImp800%3505114
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1935982
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3336673
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2448655
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2363615
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%687776
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1072327
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%688211
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221435
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1195491
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124286
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1195338
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%828928
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343928
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%670332
52Giant OgreRena +330%949899
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80465
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1310735
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1436951
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1415210
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%832317
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73094
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1355163
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1399262
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1358606
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1360012
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1434441
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1091177
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1445834
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1329625
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1400931
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1398827
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9066559
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9062646
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5867073
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5864117
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5640791
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4142366
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3228625
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2363615
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2448655
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1072327
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%828928
52Magic SkelRena +330%949899
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1394257
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2103562
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%832317
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80465
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1421320
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1197113
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1522666
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2105311
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343928
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1252899
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5552694
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5867073
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5550699
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5864117
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5640791
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3926450
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5549663
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3228625
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2448655
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%504227
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4142366
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3336673
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2363615
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3284629
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1882822
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%687776
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1195491
52Red SkeletImp150%3505114
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2590503
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1195338
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1072327
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%688211
52Red SkeletRena +380%949899
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%828928
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1033930
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1522666
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%832317
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1079483
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%670332
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192876
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1197873
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1051169
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343928
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1399262
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139440
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1292160
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1030941
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80465
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11081
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7096%11081
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2472%11081
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11081
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11081
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110910%11081
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715965%11081
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11081