Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 29 / 100

Server time 17:14:46

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
DreamerBK40
TepikisGM83
Heroic4BemziegsGM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM44
Heroic1JenotsBK61
AtriebejsBM81
MakvinLE89
EmpressME46
VendigoSM41
FatVeiderDL24

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439025%75883
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12957%19172
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12917%12914
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12907%12793
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12817%11729
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12627%11779
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12627%11808
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18492
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12387%11866
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12137%12779
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11807%11583
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%487835
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4228
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5383
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%372330
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5351
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1154985
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1155345
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%802367
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%918925
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%630542
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%780959
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3232511
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%327286
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%183130
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134432
LorenciaBull FightApple351117%75883
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10405%10704
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9575%18492
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10495
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9444%11808
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9374%12793
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9354%11866
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9344%12779
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9284%10687
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9274%19172
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9244%11779
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9104%11729
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9074%11583
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9074%10477
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9044%10552
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12914
LorenciaBull FightKris8874%10469
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8844%10409
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10434
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4228
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%936
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%372330
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1154985
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5383
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5351
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1155345
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%802367
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%487835
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%918925
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3232511
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%327286
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%780959
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%630542
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%183130
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134432
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3276731%105424
LorenciaElite BullApple58319%75883
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11053
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11047
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1244%10924
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11068
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11076
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11171
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11040
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10477
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11583
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10552
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11729
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10704
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%10988
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12914
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11808
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12779
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11779
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10687
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10893
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9716
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11071
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11866
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10755
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12793
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11043
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10495
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10434
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow542%19172
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11227
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18492
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10469
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots462%10409
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11076
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4228
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5383
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1154985
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%928
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5351
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%487835
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%372330
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%802367
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1155345
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%936
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%918925
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%327286
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134432
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3232511
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%780959
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%630542
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75883
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11171
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11068
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9716
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11388
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11115
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13212%11227
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10988
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11047
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6030
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6451
LorenciaGiantKris13112%10469
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13102%11040
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1043583
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6557
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10434
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10687
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6871
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11162
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11043
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11071
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11076
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%11010
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5896
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6537
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12882%10970
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11076
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6421
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10755
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12772%10924
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5999
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10893
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5981
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6386
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10704
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11053
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11207
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10477
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12352%11343
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9051%11729
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11866
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12779
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10409
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11779
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10495
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11583
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12793
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18492
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12914
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19172
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11808
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10552
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06841%4228
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5383
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1154985
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1155345
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5351
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159368
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%372330
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%802367
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1671
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%918925
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%928
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1026
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%487835
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%936
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3232511
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%780959
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%630542
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%327286
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134432
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%183130
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10293237%8084
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8184
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9539
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75883
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11227
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10495
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11043
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6963%11071
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6953%19172
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18492
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6913%12914
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6783%10755
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6783%11076
LorenciaHoundKris6773%10469
LorenciaHoundBuckler6773%10687
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11583
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6733%12779
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10552
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6653%11808
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10477
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10893
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6543%10704
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6493%11866
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9716
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%10988
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11779
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6393%11729
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6333%10434
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12793
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6183%10409
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4228
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1155345
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5351
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1154985
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%372330
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5383
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%928
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%802367
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%918925
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%936
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%487835
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%780959
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%630542
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3232511
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%327286
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134432
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%183130
LorenciaLIchApple4488617%75883
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58562%1043583
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53152%11388
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52942%11343
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52802%11162
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52782%11047
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52762%11076
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52662%19172
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52662%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52662%11866
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52472%18492
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52452%11808
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52382%10552
LorenciaLIchBuckler52282%10687
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52242%12914
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52122%11207
LorenciaLIchRapier52112%10893
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52052%11071
LorenciaLIchBow51922%11043
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51852%11171
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51812%11053
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51782%10495
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51682%11779
LorenciaLIchMace51682%9716
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51632%11115
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51632%10704
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51612%11076
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51602%10409
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51302%11068
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51282%10924
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51272%10755
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51252%10434
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51242%10988
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51232%11729
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51212%11040
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51212%10477
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50822%12793
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50692%12779
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50662%11583
LorenciaLIchKris50512%10469
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50342%10970
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49872%11010
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021871%4228
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15091%1154985
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114751%5351
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114421%5383
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14321%1155345
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113420%372330
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7990%487835
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%802367
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%918925
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7140%1671
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%928
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%936
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%630542
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3232511
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1530%780959
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%327286
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134432
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%183130
LorenciaSkeletonApple31529%75883
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24659
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11343
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11388
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5672%1043583
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5632%11040
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10988
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5582%10893
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11047
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11227
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5492%11071
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5492%6030
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5482%10970
LorenciaSkeletonBow5482%11043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6557
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%11010
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5999
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6421
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11207
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5442%24461
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11115
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5896
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11171
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5332%24288
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6386
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24087
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11076
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6451
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5251%11076
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5981
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5231%24616
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5221%24598
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11053
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5131%24267
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11068
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5071%24199
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6537
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4971%10755
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6871
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10924
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11162
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11729
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4591%12779
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10477
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4231%10434
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4181%10687
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19172
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11779
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10469
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10495
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18492
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12793
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11808
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10704
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12914
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11583
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10409
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10552
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11866
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9716
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4228
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159368
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12291%5351
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1154985
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5383
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1155345
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%372330
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%802367
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%918925
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%928
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%936
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%487835
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1026
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3232511
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1671
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%327286
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%780959
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%630542
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134432
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%183130
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163010%19172
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157910%18492
LorenciaSpiderApple10697%75883
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%487835
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4228
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1154985
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1155345
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5351
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%372330
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%802367
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5383
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%780959
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%327286
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%918925
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%630542
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3232511
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134432
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless257030%780959
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515850%66839
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114770%305372
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8170%61689
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%192165
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7870%61723
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7780%42067
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7740%188296
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7710%190240
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7640%30381
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30011
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7590%41837
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7580%61654
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7580%61774
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7560%61880
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7550%189534
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41565
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7500%178845
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7470%61940
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41917
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%190680
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42018
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7450%177566
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190129
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7430%205480
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7420%177526
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%188465
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%205865
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7320%189035
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7310%189949
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178146
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7280%42458
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7260%180488
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%178506
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%177883
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%179679
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42370
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30134
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%192348
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%188855
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%178601
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%188766
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%177520
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6910%192147
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30527
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34990%82499
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1154985
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159368
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53552
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1155345
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%372330
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22910%53859
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%802367
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%918925
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1260%19471
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27520
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%487835
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel950%4008955
DungeonChief SkelImp890%3424820
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8244
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3232511
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%630542
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24393
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%327286
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%780959
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134432
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%183130
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5999
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11076
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11076
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6537
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11779
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10755
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10970
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10893
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6451
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11010
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11583
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6030
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10469
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11115
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10704
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10495
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19172
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12793
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12779
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11162
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11043
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11071
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66839
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%305372
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24616
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23334
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26552
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30583
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30387
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26005
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30381
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24199
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26398
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27134
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30333
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26982
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30527
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24087
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24598
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24288
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26514
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30394
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24461
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23376
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26654
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6871
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11115
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26209
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26336
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29557
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26818
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26843
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6030
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27051
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26501
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30134
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25252
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043583
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11076
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10924
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11040
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6451
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6557
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11047
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3085
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24267
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11343
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11068
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5896
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10970
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11388
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11171
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24659
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5999
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6421
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6537
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%372330
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1155345
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6386
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11053
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11207
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5351
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11010
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5981
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11162
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%802367
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5383
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159368
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8244
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3322
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1154985
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3232511
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18492
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%327286
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12793
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%918925
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%630542
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134432
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%487835
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515543%66839
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215223%430348
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9022%77252
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8842%67489
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8512%189035
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%172536
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8462%51855
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8392%188766
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8352%170942
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77069
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8272%189534
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8272%77502
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%51941
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8212%77158
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8212%177883
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8172%178506
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8042%171996
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8042%177520
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%188855
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7992%178146
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51716
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7972%190240
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7962%177566
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7962%172829
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7942%178601
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7902%190680
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7892%171443
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77053
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190129
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7882%65698
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7872%192348
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7872%189949
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7862%177526
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7862%188296
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171066
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7762%77244
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7762%52039
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7591%172841
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%188465
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34701%82499
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159368
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1154985
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1155345
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33051%55541
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33041%56137
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12911%372330
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3232511
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71610%802367
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%918925
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27520
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%185624
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3424820
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%487835
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4008955
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19471
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24393
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%630542
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%780959
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%327286
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134432
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%183130
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%305372
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66839
DungeonGhostSpear273%26336
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41917
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26209
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30134
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30394
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42018
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61654
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30583
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30527
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1154985
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26005
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61940
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30387
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27051
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42067
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61880
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30381
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23334
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26818
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27134
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42370
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61774
DungeonGhostFlail172%26982
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30011
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41837
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42458
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23376
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1155345
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41565
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26843
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30333
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17147
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61723
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53552
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5896
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29557
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53859
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6537
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61689
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6386
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5981
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6871
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24267
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5999
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26501
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11162
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11010
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159368
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25252
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24199
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6557
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6030
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24598
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11115
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6421
DungeonGhostKatana61%6451
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24461
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26514
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5351
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24288
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3322
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24659
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%802367
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26398
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5383
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26552
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%372330
DungeonGhostRena +340%918925
DungeonGhostImp40%3424820
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24087
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24616
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3232511
DungeonGhostGladius20%26654
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4008955
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27520
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430348
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66839
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51716
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51855
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311339
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%170942
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64236
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64267
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%172536
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%171443
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308214
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172841
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171996
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307957
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants323%637557
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64002
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282756
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77158
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171066
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51941
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%308150
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63883
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283165
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307476
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52039
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77244
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307645
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77502
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282850
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172829
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77053
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77252
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65698
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67489
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281039
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309545
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm192%77069
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21613
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%372330
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159368
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55541
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1154985
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56137
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24393
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185624
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%802367
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1155345
DungeonGorgonRena +360%918925
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%630542
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%780959
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3232511
DungeonGorgonImp10%3424820
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%183130
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41565
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27134
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66839
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%305372
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%179679
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27051
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42458
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30394
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23334
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%205480
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26843
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27134
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29557
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189949
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26552
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41917
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30381
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%190240
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61689
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%192348
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61774
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30527
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%190680
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%205865
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41837
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30134
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42370
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%192147
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30011
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25252
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42067
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%26005
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26336
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23376
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190129
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42018
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26514
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61723
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%180488
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26818
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%192165
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26982
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30333
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61654
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61880
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30583
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178845
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26209
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26654
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30387
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61940
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26398
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41565
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26501
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189035
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17147
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159368
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1155345
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%372330
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53552
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53859
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1154985
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3322
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%918925
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%802367
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%487835
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4008955
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19471
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3232511
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27520
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%630542
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%780959
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%327286
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8244
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134432
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3424820
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%183130
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10434
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11068
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043583
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12914
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11729
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11388
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11207
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10893
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11343
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11227
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11047
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11043
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10988
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10924
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9716
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11583
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18492
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11071
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10704
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10495
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11076
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11053
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10755
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11779
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11171
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10409
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12779
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%188766
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66839
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190129
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%188855
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%192348
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%188465
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%189534
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178845
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%179679
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42067
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61689
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61940
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27051
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%180488
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61880
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%188296
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61774
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%192165
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%305372
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1154985
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%205865
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%190240
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61654
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53859
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%205480
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30387
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42458
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42018
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30011
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41917
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26818
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30583
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159368
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30134
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61723
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42370
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30333
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41837
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189949
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%918925
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41565
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26005
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53552
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27520
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26336
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8244
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192147
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26843
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27134
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3424820
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189035
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%802367
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26982
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1155345
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29557
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%305372
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66839
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24199
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11343
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11388
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24461
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23334
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10893
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26982
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26501
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24616
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26818
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26843
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10970
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6871
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24267
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6030
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5981
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25252
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11227
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26552
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6557
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24087
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23376
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26005
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11207
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11171
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6537
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11162
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10924
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11076
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159368
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1154985
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11053
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27051
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24598
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11068
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26336
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27134
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5999
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10755
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11115
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11047
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11040
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26654
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24659
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6386
DungeonLarvaMace61%9716
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26398
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24288
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1155345
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26209
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26514
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5896
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11071
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1043583
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11076
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4008955
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5351
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6421
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5383
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11010
DungeonLarvaBow41%11043
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%372330
DungeonLarvaRena +331%918925
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1671
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10988
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%630542
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1026
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%802367
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3322
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3232511
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%183130
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8244
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3085
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541403%66839
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140323%305372
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24122%188766
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77053
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23872%189534
DungeonPoison BulBlade23852%205865
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23792%189035
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23782%188465
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23672%177520
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23622%172829
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23552%172841
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23492%178146
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192147
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23422%171066
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23322%190240
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23312%190680
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23282%205480
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23272%177883
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%177566
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23092%189949
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23082%77069
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22982%77158
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22932%171443
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%188296
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22882%190129
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22862%177526
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22862%170942
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22832%77252
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22652%178601
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22622%172536
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22572%77244
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22572%178506
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22572%188855
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22362%77502
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22252%192348
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22252%192165
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%171996
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82499
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17981%372330
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56137
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1155345
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37431%159368
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7101%1154985
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55541
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%487835
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74180%802367
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19471
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%918925
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3150%185624
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3232511
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24393
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27520
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4008955
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3424820
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%780959
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%630542
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%327286
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134432
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%183130
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11053
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24288
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24199
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25252
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10970
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24659
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6030
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11171
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10924
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26514
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5896
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11207
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24616
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24461
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043583
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6537
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11047
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11040
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23334
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24267
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5999
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11162
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6871
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24087
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24598
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26552
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11010
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26398
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11343
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6557
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23376
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6421
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26501
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6451
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11068
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11115
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6386
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5465288
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5704046
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5701690
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8792541
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8788720
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3126048
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66839
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2365852
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2287507
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1034749
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3424820
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159368
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%918925
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3232511
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%802367
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4008955
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33000
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33051
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33123
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33071
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33140
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32928
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33054
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33299
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33255
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32990
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32971
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33181
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32908
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33239
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33167
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33163
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33139
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32799
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32867
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33057
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33214
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32912
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32824
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33116
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33118
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33018
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32913
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32771
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%780959
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33013
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%327286
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%183130
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%630542
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%487835
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77690
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134432
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%999180
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1501313
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1082038
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%997441
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1159169
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1377089
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1216051
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%781316
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%771565
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1015249
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%999341
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298031
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1014581
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1015597
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%995699
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1351830
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1160332
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%729053
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66839
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6451
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6030
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11068
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5981
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5999
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10704
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11162
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6386
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11388
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6871
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043583
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24087
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11115
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10755
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10970
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11071
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11010
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6537
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6557
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11227
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24659
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24267
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11866
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10924
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11343
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5896
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11171
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12793
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6421
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11207
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24199
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11076
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10893
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9716
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11043
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24288
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11053
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24461
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10687
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10495
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19172
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11047
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11076
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10477
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11808
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10988
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24598
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12914
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18492
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24616
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10434
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11779
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12779
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10552
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11729
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11040
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1154985
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%372330
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5351
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11583
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10469
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159368
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%183130
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%802367
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5383
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4228
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1155345
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%918925
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%780959
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75883
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1671
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3232511
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%928
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1026
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%305372
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66839
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%179679
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30583
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41565
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178845
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%180488
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26336
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30011
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61774
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61940
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42370
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61880
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26005
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30333
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41837
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30134
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41917
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42018
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30527
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26209
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61654
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26843
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30394
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30387
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61689
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61723
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30381
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29557
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42458
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42067
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17147
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24288
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26552
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24598
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6451
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24199
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53552
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%372330
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26654
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26398
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6537
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24616
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25252
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23334
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6557
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27051
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27134
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24087
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24461
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26982
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159368
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6421
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24267
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23376
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24659
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1154985
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26514
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6386
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1155345
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53859
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6871
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26818
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26501
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3232511
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%802367
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%918925
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%487835
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8244
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27520
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4008955
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%630542
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3322
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3424820
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%327286
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1026
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%780959
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12914
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10893
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%183130
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19172
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11076
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518264%66839
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118114%305372
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13273%178601
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%178845
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13043%178506
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12833%192147
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12823%177566
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12773%190680
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12733%188296
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12683%178146
DungeonThunder LiBlade12653%205865
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12653%188855
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12633%189949
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12583%177526
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12563%190240
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%170942
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12473%205480
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12443%179679
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12363%188766
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12343%177520
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12333%189534
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12323%190129
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12323%180488
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12303%189035
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12283%171066
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12223%192165
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12133%188465
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12053%192348
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11843%177883
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11753%171996
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11633%171443
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35071%82499
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1154985
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23381%53552
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13331%372330
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33321%159368
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1155345
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%53859
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27520
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%802367
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%918925
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1490%4008955
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%487835
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3232511
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19471
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24393
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3424820
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%630542
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%780959
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%327286
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134432
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%183130
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6871
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24267
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10755
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043583
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11010
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6386
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11076
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10687
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19172
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11068
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6030
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10477
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10988
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10409
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18492
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11115
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10495
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11207
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6557
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24616
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24288
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9716
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11040
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10704
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5999
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24461
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11388
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5896
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11343
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119534%305372
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519394%66839
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30583
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11071
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7461%10988
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6537
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7431%11076
DeviasAssassinArquebus7431%26552
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11068
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24199
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7361%6557
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11227
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11207
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24598
DeviasAssassinFalcon7241%26843
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5896
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7211%30394
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6871
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26209
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10924
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7161%30387
DeviasAssassinFlail7121%26982
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11171
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7121%11388
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7111%11053
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7101%11010
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26005
DeviasAssassinGladius7061%26654
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11043
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7021%26501
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7021%27134
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24461
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24267
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26336
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25252
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6981%24659
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30333
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11115
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11343
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6451
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6951%26818
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6951%10755
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6951%6386
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6941%11040
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26514
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6861%6421
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1043583
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10893
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5981
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6801%11047
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11162
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27051
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11076
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24616
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6751%24087
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24288
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6030
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6631%5999
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23376
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26398
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10970
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15621%3085
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159368
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%372330
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5351
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5383
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1154985
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1155345
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3232511
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4008955
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1671
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%918925
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%487835
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%802367
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8244
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%630542
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3322
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%928
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1026
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18492
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%327286
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%780959
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134432
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%183130
DeviasAssassinApple100%75883
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3592434%105424
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394144%305372
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393984%66839
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163012%26209
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162842%205480
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162822%24461
DeviasElite YetiGladius162412%26654
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162222%26843
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161972%30583
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161952%30381
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161942%30527
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161662%24598
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161642%26398
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161412%30394
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161372%24659
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161302%61689
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161272%23376
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161262%26005
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161212%30011
DeviasElite YetiFlail161172%26982
DeviasElite YetiBlade161102%205865
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161102%42067
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161082%42370
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161072%26501
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161012%25252
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160982%178845
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160932%180488
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160872%61940
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160852%27134
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160832%192147
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160832%24616
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160582%30387
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160582%26552
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160532%41917
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160502%61774
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160352%179679
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160282%30333
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160112%29557
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160092%26818
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159952%42018
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159912%24267
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159872%27051
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159672%26514
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159642%61880
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159482%24199
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159422%42458
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159262%24087
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159202%23334
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159082%61723
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159062%192165
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158962%41565
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158762%30134
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158642%41837
DeviasElite YetiSpear158642%26336
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158522%61654
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158192%24288
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120751%17147
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379741%159368
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78511%1155345
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177211%372330
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277131%53859
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76691%1154985
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275011%53552
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739400%802367
DeviasElite YetiRena +338740%918925
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3424820
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4008955
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32470%8244
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31150%27520
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%487835
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15940%3232511
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14720%3322
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%75883
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19471
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6490%630542
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%780959
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5800%327286
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134432
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%183130
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10228629%8084
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9539
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8184
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99390100%9539
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66839
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24598
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%5999
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27051
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26514
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11343
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6582%27134
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6386
DeviasHommerdGladius6552%26654
DeviasHommerdFalcon6532%26843
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24199
DeviasHommerdArquebus6532%26552
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24288
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26501
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6482%11162
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24461
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6452%10970
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24659
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6537
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11388
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6030
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%26982
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26818
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6382%24267
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25252
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24087
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23376
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1043583
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5896
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26336
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6421
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5981
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11207
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6557
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23334
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24616
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11010
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6112%11115
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5972%6871
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26398
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11171
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11040
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11068
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10924
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11076
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11053
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3085
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11047
DeviasHommerdBow3391%11043
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10469
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11076
DeviasHommerdRapier3281%10893
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10477
DeviasHommerdBuckler3131%10687
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11071
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10704
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11227
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10755
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10988
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1155345
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159368
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10434
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%372330
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5383
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9716
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5351
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1154985
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4008955
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2131%1026
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%918925
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%802367
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1671
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3322
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3232511
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%327286
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%630542
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%487835
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%780959
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%928
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134432
DeviasHommerdApple100%75883
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%183130
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522364%66839
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10512%25252
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8421%11583
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8321%6421
DeviasIce MonsteMace8311%9716
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10924
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11779
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6030
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24288
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8171%11040
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8161%26818
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8141%10893
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6871
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8141%23334
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10988
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6557
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8091%11076
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8071%10970
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5981
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26514
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8051%11227
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8031%24616
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%11010
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24087
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11207
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11068
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7961%11053
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7951%10409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11071
DeviasIce MonsteBow7941%11043
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7941%26654
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7931%24598
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24267
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%5999
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10704
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11866
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7871%10552
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7861%27134
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7851%11343
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7841%11076
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24199
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7831%1043583
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27051
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7771%11171
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10755
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10477
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7661%26552
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7651%11047
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7641%23376
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7611%11808
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11388
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10687
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7561%26982
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11115
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7541%11162
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7531%26398
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7521%6537
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24461
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24659
DeviasIce MonsteKris7461%10469
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10434
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26501
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5896
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6386
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6451
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7221%11729
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3085
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10495
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1155345
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159368
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5351
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1154985
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%372330
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5383
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%918925
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%802367
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3322
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%487835
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%928
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1671
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3232511
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%936
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1026
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%630542
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%780959
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134432
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%327286
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%183130
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75883
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66839
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430348
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77069
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%51941
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77502
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178146
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52039
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51716
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63883
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%171066
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%177526
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%171443
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172829
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282850
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%177883
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%172536
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77244
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67489
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77158
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170942
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%178601
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51855
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%172841
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283165
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77053
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77252
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281039
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%178506
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%171996
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%177566
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64236
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282756
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64267
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64002
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65698
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots521%177520
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21613
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%189534
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189035
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189949
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55541
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3232511
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%188465
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56137
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159368
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%188855
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%190240
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185624
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%180488
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%372330
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190129
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%188296
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1155345
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%188766
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%802367
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%918925
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1154985
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4008955
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%190680
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3424820
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%487835
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24393
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19471
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%327286
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%780959
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%630542
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75883
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%183130
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2035058
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless301135%780959
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24659
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31274%25252
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30344%24288
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26514
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26398
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26501
DeviasWormGladius30024%26654
DeviasWormTomahawk29834%24267
DeviasWormBronze Armor29594%24598
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24087
DeviasWormSilk Pants29534%24199
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26552
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24616
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29004%24461
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526404%66839
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3085
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159368
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5383
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%372330
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1155345
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1154985
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5351
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10704
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11171
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%11010
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11068
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11227
DeviasWormBow4591%11043
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6386
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11866
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10687
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1043583
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11071
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11207
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11779
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10552
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6537
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12914
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6030
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11388
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11115
DeviasWormMace4351%9716
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10409
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11162
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11076
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12779
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19172
DeviasWormRing of Poison4321%6871
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10434
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5896
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10495
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5981
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11808
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6421
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4231%11053
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10755
DeviasWormKatana4211%6451
DeviasWormKris4211%10469
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10477
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5999
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6557
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12793
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11076
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11047
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11729
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11583
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10970
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11343
DeviasWormRapier4041%10893
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11040
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10988
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10924
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%802367
DeviasWormRena +32440%918925
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1026
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1671
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%936
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%487835
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3232511
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%630542
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%327286
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%780959
DeviasWormApple380%75883
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%928
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134432
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%183130
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529004%66839
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%305372
DeviasYetiScale Helm13792%30333
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13612%42370
DeviasYetiElven Shield13532%23376
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13492%42018
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23334
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13382%25252
DeviasYetiFlail13302%26982
DeviasYetiGladius13192%26654
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13152%42067
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29557
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41917
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13122%42458
DeviasYetiBone Armor13092%27134
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13082%26514
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26209
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13022%30394
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30387
DeviasYetiBone Pants13002%26501
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30134
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26398
DeviasYetiScale Boots12992%27051
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26843
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12892%30527
DeviasYetiArquebus12862%26552
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%26005
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12802%30011
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41565
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26818
DeviasYetiSpear12632%26336
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30381
DeviasYetiElven Axe12602%30583
DeviasYetiHalberd12532%24616
DeviasYetiWind Pants12202%41837
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28761%17147
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6971%24598
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6537
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6821%24288
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6761%5981
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6761%24199
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6741%6557
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6731%11053
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6451
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11162
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6611%11343
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10970
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24267
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11207
DeviasYetiKite Shield6521%11040
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5896
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6421
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24461
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11115
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11076
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6261%11388
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1043583
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%11010
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24087
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6871
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6161%6030
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6386
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5999
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6131%24659
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11171
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159368
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5383
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15861%5351
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%372330
DeviasYetiDevils Key5751%1155345
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1154985
DeviasYetiRena +32900%918925
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%802367
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3322
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4008955
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3232511
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8244
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1440%487835
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1671
DeviasYetiImp1010%3424820
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1026
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%630542
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%327286
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27520
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%780959
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134432
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%183130
DeviasYetiApple60%75883
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11729
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12779
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11866
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19172
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11808
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18492
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10495
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10552
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12793
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11779
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10409
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%936
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12914
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11583
NoriaAgonApple2939%75883
NoriaAgonHorn Shield762%10755
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10434
NoriaAgonSilk Boots692%6030
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11071
NoriaAgonMace632%9716
NoriaAgonVine Armor632%11068
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11207
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10704
NoriaAgonBuckler622%10687
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10495
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18492
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11115
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6557
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5981
NoriaAgonPad Boots582%11583
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11076
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10409
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11171
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11076
NoriaAgonRapier562%10893
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11866
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11729
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12914
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10477
NoriaAgonKris552%10469
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11227
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5896
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12793
NoriaAgonKatana532%6451
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12779
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10970
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11388
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11162
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11779
NoriaAgonElven Bow512%6421
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1043583
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11047
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6537
NoriaAgonPad Pants492%10988
NoriaAgonKite Shield492%11040
NoriaAgonShort Bow481%19172
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire481%11343
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10924
NoriaAgonBow481%11043
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6386
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11010
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10552
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11808
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%5999
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4228
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin391%11053
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5383
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5351
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1154985
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1671
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%372330
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1155345
NoriaAgonRena +3100%918925
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%802367
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%487835
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%936
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%928
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%780959
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%183130
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%630542
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134432
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%327286
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3232511
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%75883
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5407%10988
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5086%11047
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5046%11227
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4926%11068
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4876%10755
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11043
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4706%11071
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4686%10893
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4626%10924
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4606%11076
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11583
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12793
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10704
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12914
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9716
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe661%18492
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm661%10495
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11779
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10434
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10552
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19172
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12779
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10469
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10687
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11808
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11866
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11729
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10409
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5383
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10477
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4228
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5351
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%487835
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1155345
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%372330
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye360%1154985
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%936
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%802367
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%918925
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%928
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3232511
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%630542
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%327286
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134432
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%183130
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%780959
NoriaChain ScorApple172216%75883
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7197%19172
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6866%11729
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6686%10552
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6606%10409
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6596%18492
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6586%11866
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6546%11808
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6476%12793
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6396%12779
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6316%10495
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6276%12914
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6006%11779
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5916%11583
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%487835
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4228
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%936
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1155345
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1154985
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%372330
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5383
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5351
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%918925
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%802367
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%780959
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%327286
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3232511
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%183130
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134432
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%630542
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3673335%105424
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%75883
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10434
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18492
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11808
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb834%11227
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow824%19172
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%10988
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12793
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10477
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12779
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots774%10409
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe764%11729
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm753%10704
NoriaElite GoblKris743%10469
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10552
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10495
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9716
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots683%11583
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11076
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves663%11779
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10687
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11866
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11071
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12914
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11043
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4228
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%372330
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1154985
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5351
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning111%487835
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5383
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%918925
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%802367
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1155345
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3232511
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134432
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%183130
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%327286
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%780959
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%630542
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75883
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5999
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11343
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5981
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude413%1043583
NoriaForest MonMorning Star403%10970
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves403%11388
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe362%11207
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves332%11010
NoriaForest MonBow332%11043
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5896
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6030
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10552
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11162
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12914
NoriaForest MonKris302%10469
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11779
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10477
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11866
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11115
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12779
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow272%11076
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11068
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10495
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10755
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19172
NoriaForest MonMace242%9716
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11583
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11040
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12793
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11808
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11171
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11227
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10409
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10434
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11071
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10988
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11076
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10893
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11729
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11053
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11047
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1154985
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10687
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10704
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe141%18492
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4228
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10924
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5383
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%372330
NoriaForest MonRena +381%918925
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%928
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5351
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1155345
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%487835
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%780959
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1671
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%802367
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3232511
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%936
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%630542
NoriaGoblinApple208817%75883
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194616%19172
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189515%12793
NoriaGoblinShort Sword189515%12914
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185315%12779
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184215%18492
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3123%487835
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4228
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1155345
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%372330
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1154985
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5351
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5383
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%802367
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%918925
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3232511
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%630542
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%780959
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%327286
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134432
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%183130
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10255332%8084
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9539
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8184
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87904100%8184
NoriaHunterApple20612%75883
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10687
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11227
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12779
NoriaHunterPad Helm433%10495
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11068
NoriaHunterLeather Armor422%10924
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11388
NoriaHunterVine Boots422%10552
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11076
NoriaHunterLeather Boots402%10409
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10434
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11729
NoriaHunterRapier392%10893
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11171
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12914
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10477
NoriaHunterMorning Star372%10970
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1043583
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11071
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11779
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%10988
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11583
NoriaHunterVine Helm342%10704
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12793
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11053
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11343
NoriaHunterMace332%9716
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19172
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11076
NoriaHunterPad Armor332%11047
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11207
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11808
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18492
NoriaHunterBow312%11043
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10755
NoriaHunterKite Shield302%11040
NoriaHunterKris292%10469
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11866
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4228
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1121%372330
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5383
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1155345
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1154985
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5351
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%928
NoriaHunterRena +360%918925
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%487835
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%802367
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%936
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%630542
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%327286
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%183130
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1671
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134432
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe437427%18492
NoriaSpiderShort Bow437427%19172
NoriaSpiderApple181911%75883
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4753%487835
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0811%4228
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1600%5383
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%372330
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye520%1154985
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5351
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1155345
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%918925
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%802367
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%780959
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%327286
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3232511
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%630542
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%134432
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%183130
NoriaStone GoleApple230416%75883
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2382%24659
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2172%11343
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11583
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6030
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6386
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10469
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11047
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9716
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5981
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19172
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11076
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24267
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12793
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10924
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11115
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11010
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5999
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11808
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11207
NoriaStone GoleBow1951%11043
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10970
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10687
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11866
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11388
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11779
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1901%24288
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11171
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24461
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11162
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11068
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11076
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10893
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1043583
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1831%12779
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10988
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1821%10434
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11071
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6871
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10552
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1791%10409
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1791%6557
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11227
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10755
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10704
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6451
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12914
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18492
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11729
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1741%10495
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24087
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1731%11040
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1731%11053
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24199
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6537
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24598
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1661%5896
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1631%6421
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10477
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4228
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1155345
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159368
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5351
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1154985
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%372330
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5383
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%918925
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%802367
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1671
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1026
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%487835
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%936
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%928
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3232511
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%630542
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%780959
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134432
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%327286
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%183130
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless311136%780959
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1017738
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%928442
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%638274
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636818
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1101994
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%902583
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1065047
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1015685
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1043583
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1372922
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1155345
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1017710
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1063751
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1016902
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2287507
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%929021
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175188
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%637557
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%930659
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1047738
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%865482
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1019793
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255304%430348
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148202%282850
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147272%51941
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147222%307957
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147022%309545
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146982%171443
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146922%307476
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146862%52039
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146782%77069
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146582%77502
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146422%172536
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146082%282756
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145972%64267
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145932%172841
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145902%307645
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145882%308214
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145772%77244
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145722%283165
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145592%170942
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145542%308150
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145542%51716
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145512%65698
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145472%64236
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145432%64002
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145312%172829
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145182%281039
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145112%77053
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145042%51855
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145022%171996
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144832%77158
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144442%311339
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144372%63883
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144292%171066
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143962%67489
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143712%77252
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129422%1372922
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477431%21613
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352451%159368
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149911%372330
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49741%1154985
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349231%56137
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349141%55541
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48691%1155345
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44291%185624
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3232511
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%802367
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%918925
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24393
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3424820
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9440%487835
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9440%4008955
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%630542
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%780959
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%327286
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134432
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%183130
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266144%430348
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154882%67489
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154712%77053
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154642%928442
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154642%283165
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154622%77502
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154562%282756
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154442%77244
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154252%51941
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153892%309545
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153852%51855
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153762%64267
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153682%929021
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153642%308214
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153562%311339
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153522%637557
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153492%77252
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153452%281039
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153432%52039
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153362%307476
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153102%77069
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153092%930659
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153072%307957
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152832%636818
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152822%637033
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152702%638274
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152682%308150
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152632%64236
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152622%51716
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152532%64002
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152222%65698
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152162%307645
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151652%63883
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151632%282850
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151272%77158
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132952%1372922
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481771%21613
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354571%159368
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453211%175188
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353181%56137
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452771%174984
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52051%1155345
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151781%372330
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51641%1154985
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350811%55541
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44291%24393
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726900%802367
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326900%918925
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185624
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3232511
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3424820
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4008955
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%487835
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4290%780959
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%630542
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%327286
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134432
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%183130
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30381
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30134
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30394
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42018
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41837
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61940
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61723
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27134
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27051
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30583
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42458
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26818
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26005
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61689
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61880
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30011
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30333
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42370
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61774
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42067
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30527
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41917
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26843
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26209
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29557
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26336
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41565
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23334
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61654
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24659
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11010
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26514
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30387
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6386
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6537
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24199
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24288
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11115
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24087
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24461
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23376
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26398
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24267
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26552
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26654
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6421
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6871
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11162
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5896
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26501
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5981
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5999
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25252
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8244
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1026
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6030
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24598
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24616
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247164%430348
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245724%1101994
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226283%1043583
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225363%902583
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224533%307645
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224523%307957
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224283%637033
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224143%638274
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224113%1022686
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223933%1047738
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223593%929021
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223343%930659
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1019793
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223073%928442
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223023%1017738
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222823%636818
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222813%308214
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222563%1017710
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222283%307476
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222013%637557
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222013%311339
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221913%1016902
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221213%309545
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220583%308150
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219953%1015685
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125452%1372922
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575911%2287507
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175188
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349771%159368
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1155345
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149241%372330
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%174984
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1154985
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185624
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3424820
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%802367
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%918925
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22170%3232511
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4008955
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81376
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%630542
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%487835
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%780959
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%327286
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134432
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%183130
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22364404%430348
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1984234%1047738
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1860013%1043583
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1753463%311339
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1753183%282756
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1751503%283165
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1751183%308150
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1750213%308214
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1749803%282850
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1747683%930659
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1746913%1017738
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1746533%638274
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1746153%1015685
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746093%637557
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1746093%1019793
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1745903%1016902
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1745653%929021
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1745493%307957
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1745073%307645
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1744613%637033
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1744493%636818
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1742293%928442
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1741693%281039
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1741303%1017710
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1739573%1022686
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1738713%307476
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1736573%309545
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61192562%1372922
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718051%2287507
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482741%3232511
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476841%159368
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463451%1155345
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462421%174984
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462211%372330
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462151%1154985
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461381%175188
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4008955
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3424820
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235210%802367
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231990%918925
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225720%185624
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75330%81376
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38630%630542
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37730%780959
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31750%327286
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20510%134432
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%183130
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%487835
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41837
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42370
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61880
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30134
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29557
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41565
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178845
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%192348
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61723
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%192165
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61774
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30011
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61689
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%42018
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30333
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61940
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61654
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%180488
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41917
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30583
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%179679
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30387
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42458
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30527
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30394
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%205865
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42067
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192147
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%205480
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30381
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27520
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8244
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3322
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19471
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143714%430348
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123854%1047738
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116853%1043583
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword112953%1017738
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112703%1019793
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111933%1017710
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110693%1015685
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109593%1016902
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91213%637557
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90823%308150
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90733%307476
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90673%64267
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90403%282850
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90393%928442
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90253%283165
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89963%64236
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89853%307957
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89433%311339
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89393%638274
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89363%930659
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89313%636818
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89083%307645
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88993%281039
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88873%63883
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308214
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87773%309545
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87753%929021
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87673%282756
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87623%64002
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87333%637033
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672522%1372922
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544171%2287507
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329701%159368
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1155345
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27781%1154985
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127721%372330
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427521%174984
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427161%175188
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19331%185624
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14570%3232511
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%802367
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%918925
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3424820
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4008955
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%630542
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%780959
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81376
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%327286
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%487835
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134432
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%183130
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%205865
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24288
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23334
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42067
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24087
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61774
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430348
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64236
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%172536
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172829
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51941
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%188855
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%177883
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178146
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77244
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51855
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51716
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65698
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77502
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77053
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%188766
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%177526
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%171443
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1372922
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%178601
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%189534
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%52039
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64267
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77069
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%178506
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77158
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%177520
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171066
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67489
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172841
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%188296
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170942
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%177566
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%188465
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21613
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63883
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77252
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171996
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64002
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55541
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56137
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159368
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1155345
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%372330
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1154985
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4008955
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%918925
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%802367
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24393
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3424820
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185624
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134432
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%780959
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19471
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%630542
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%327286
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178224%430348
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107062%67489
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101242%77158
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100642%171996
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100452%172841
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99852%189949
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99772%205480
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99712%177883
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99662%188465
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99462%190129
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99412%189534
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99332%189035
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99212%77502
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99192%188855
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98932%178601
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98792%178506
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98772%188766
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98752%171443
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98612%177520
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98572%178146
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98542%190240
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98502%171066
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98462%77053
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98332%77244
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98322%172829
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98302%192348
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98242%77252
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97892%177566
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97702%77069
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97642%172536
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97422%190680
Lost TowerShadowBlade97322%205865
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97212%170942
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97202%65698
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97202%188296
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96912%177526
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689702%1372922
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354051%82499
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56137
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335551%159368
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35421%1154985
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34571%1155345
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334561%55541
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133931%372330
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%802367
Lost TowerShadowRena +317460%918925
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%487835
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12870%185624
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11750%3232511
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10710%19471
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7700%27520
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6880%24393
Lost TowerShadowImp6550%3424820
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4008955
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2940%780959
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2880%630542
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%327286
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134432
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%183130
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11162
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10755
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5896
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6537
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10477
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10469
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11207
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5981
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10409
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5999
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11040
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6421
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11068
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24659
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10893
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24461
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6871
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6386
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26501
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11866
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10704
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9716
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24087
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11115
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043583
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11053
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24616
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24288
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6557
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24199
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10552
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11729
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10687
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6030
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11388
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25252
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11010
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11227
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11343
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11583
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26818
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11779
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24598
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26654
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24267
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11047
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26982
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27051
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11171
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26398
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10924
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10988
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11076
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11071
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26514
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10434
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6451
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26552
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11076
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11808
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11043
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23376
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27134
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23334
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10970
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10495
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%928
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3322
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636818
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2487310
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5359279
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2035509
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5358733
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85270%2035058
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1800855
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3160872
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5362655
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1211807
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1217947
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2033250
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1767147
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2033651
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1768622
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3777216
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2031136
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1867517
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2365852
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2287507
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4008955
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1034749
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1154985
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3232511
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%664848
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159368
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%665186
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1155345
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3424820
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%918925
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%118629
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%802367
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%213097
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97027
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%630542
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%780959
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%487835
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%327286
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77690
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134432
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%183130
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1365990
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1157944
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1315670
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1016787
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1298031
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1364564
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1404816
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%790483
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1258973
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1298851
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1325673
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%972624
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1406472
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%848720
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1270952
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1012146
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1320250
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1415471
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1364018
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1012904
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1318187
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1404306
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98661
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86442
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42610%1351830
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42510%2033651
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42350%1377089
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42300%1216051
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42250%2033250
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42240%2031136
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41910%2035058
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41670%2035509
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41580%1350547
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619260%1867517
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1015249
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%729053
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110010%2365852
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%770519
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9940%994774
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%997441
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9910%999180
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1082038
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%771565
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1042673
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9830%1159169
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%998455
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9690%729453
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1158229
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9630%1014581
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1160332
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9550%999341
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9510%1015597
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%781316
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%995699
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3232511
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2287507
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4008955
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3424820
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1482902
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%664848
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1379609
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159368
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1501313
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1298851
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%665186
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1315670
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1298031
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1155345
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1378942
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1154985
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%918925
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%802367
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118629
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114011
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97027
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%213097
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94279
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%780959
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%630542
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%327286
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134432
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%487835
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77690
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%183130
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1064473
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%784327
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%789876
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790001
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1018460
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1049408
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%790359
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1019240
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%784382
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748018
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%785514
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%783432
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%972624
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1065047
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1101994
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1013560
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1063751
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%740992
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%732509
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81376
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots327740%771565
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter327460%1351830
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm327360%997441
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor327160%2035058
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots327120%1014581
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction327120%1160332
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow326740%2033250
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots326140%995699
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants326070%729453
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor325920%1159169
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon325860%1377089
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor325790%999180
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants325720%1216051
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants325470%2035509
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade325340%2031136
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow325290%998455
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots325120%770519
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves325080%781316
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark325020%1042673
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace324950%1158229
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor324930%729053
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants324560%1015249
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear324010%1015597
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots323760%1350547
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm323560%994774
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff323260%2033651
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor322200%999341
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6313380%1867517
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1154680%2365852
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +595120%2287507
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70090%3232511
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362850%159368
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760980%665186
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60450%1155345
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760400%664848
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60350%1154985
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel41690%4008955
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338180%918925
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732090%802367
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32070%114011
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16650%94279
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14370%213097
ArenaBlood SoldImp14310%3424820
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118629
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12340%97027
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8490%780959
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7970%630542
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6220%327286
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4520%77690
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4070%134432
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2760%183130
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%487835
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1560%1049408
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1420%972624
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%848720
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1340%784327
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%784382
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%789876
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1018460
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%790001
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748018
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1065047
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%740992
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1063751
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%732509
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1019240
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1064473
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%783432
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1013560
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%790359
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%785514
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%790483
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81376
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98661
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1867517
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%729453
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1767147
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2035509
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2033250
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1216051
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2035058
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2031136
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1350547
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%729053
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1211807
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1768622
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2487310
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2033651
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%770519
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1217947
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1377089
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1800855
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1351830
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%771565
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2365852
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2287507
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3424820
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1034749
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159368
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1155345
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%665186
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%664848
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1154985
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3232511
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%918925
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%802367
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94279
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%213097
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118629
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%630542
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77690
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%327286
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%780959
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97027
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134432
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%183130
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%487835
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%784382
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1012904
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1018460
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%848720
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748018
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016787
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%790483
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%972624
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%785514
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%783432
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1019240
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270952
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320250
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%784327
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%732509
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%789876
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%740992
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4008955
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5465288
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5359279
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5362655
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5701690
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5358733
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5704046
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3777216
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3160872
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3126048
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3424820
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3232511
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2365852
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2287507
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4008955
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%740992
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1049408
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%784327
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1018460
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%785514
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%789876
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748018
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790001
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%732509
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1064473
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%783432
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1019240
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1065047
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1013560
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1063751
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%902583
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%784382
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%790359
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1101994
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1034749
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159368
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%865482
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%487835
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%918925
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%802367
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1154985
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%780959
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%327286
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1155345
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%630542
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%372330
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108256
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108046
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%183130
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%770519
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1767147
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%729453
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1768622
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2031136
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1351830
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%729053
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1800855
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%771565
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1350547
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2033250
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1217947
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%781316
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134432
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2035058
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1377089
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2035509
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1216051
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2033651
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1211807
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98661
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1867517
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185624
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77690
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%998455
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%999341
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1014581
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%994774
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%995699
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1015249
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%999180
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1042673
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1015597
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%997441
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81376
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1482902
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1501313
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1298031
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1258973
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1315670
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1379609
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1160332
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1158229
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1159169
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1378942
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1082038
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1298851
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%664848
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94279
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%665186
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97027
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%213097
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77502
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51716
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118629
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%188296
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%188766
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190129
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%177883
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51941
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%190240
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%177520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86442
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77053
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171996
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189035
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77252
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170942
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%172536
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65698
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%178601
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171066
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189949
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%190680
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172829
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77244
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67489
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77158
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52039
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178146
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%171443
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%188465
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%189534
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172841
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77069
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%177566
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%178506
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51855
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%177526
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270952
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%972624
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%848720
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1318187
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24393
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13918890
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8792541
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8788720
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%10989237
ArenaDeath CentImp714150%3424820
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4008955
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3126048
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3232511
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2365852
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108140%2287507
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1034749
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371740%159368
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%918925
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37420%1406472
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37390%1415471
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37210%1016787
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36850%1019240
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%802367
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36400%1012146
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36140%972624
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35940%1157944
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35720%1012904
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35700%1318187
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35660%785514
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35460%1018460
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35460%1320250
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35430%784382
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35420%1049408
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35290%790483
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35270%732509
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35270%1404816
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35090%783432
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34920%1404306
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34900%784327
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1270952
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34710%740992
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1325673
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34280%848720
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428170%402655
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1800855
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1767147
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1768622
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5359279
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2487310
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5358733
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5362655
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3777216
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3160872
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5465288
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%487835
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%780959
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%327286
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%630542
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%183130
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1154985
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1155345
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1217947
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2035509
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1211807
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134432
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2031136
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2033250
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2035058
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2033651
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65600%110413
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65270%110581
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77690
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%729053
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1350547
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%781316
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%729453
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%771565
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%770519
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1377089
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1351830
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1015597
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%999341
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1042673
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1015249
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%997441
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1014581
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%995699
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1082038
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1501313
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%994774
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%999180
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%664848
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1158229
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1482902
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998455
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1378942
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1379609
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1160332
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%665186
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1159169
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1867517
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118629
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86442
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%114011
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1216051
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%213097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70773
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98661
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1298851
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1298031
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1315670
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1258973
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1364018
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1364564
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1365990
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97027
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52039
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307645
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%637033
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63883
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51855
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65698
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67489
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94279
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%928442
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64002
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309545
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%930659
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51716
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307476
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64267
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%638274
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283165
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51941
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308214
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307957
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64236
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%929021
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311339
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282756
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636818
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281039
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%637557
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282850
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24393
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211030%430348
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7410%52039
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7330%311339
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7320%77158
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7260%77502
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7110%67489
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7090%64267
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7070%637557
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7060%637033
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77069
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7030%307476
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7020%281039
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7000%928442
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77244
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%930659
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6940%308214
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6900%51941
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6890%929021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282756
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6840%63883
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51855
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64236
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6810%282850
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6800%638274
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6790%64002
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6790%307645
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6700%77252
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%636818
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6660%77053
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6660%51716
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6640%307957
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6630%309545
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%283165
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6370%65698
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6340%308150
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42950%21613
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175188
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159368
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%372330
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55541
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56137
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2090%1155345
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2050%1154985
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174984
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24393
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3232511
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4008955
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185624
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%802367
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%918925
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3424820
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%487835
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%630542
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%327286
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134432
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%780959
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%183130
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26818
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61689
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26005
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61940
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42370
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30583
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30134
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61774
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27134
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26843
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26982
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24461
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42458
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11010
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27051
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24616
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41565
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11115
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23376
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29557
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30381
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24087
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41917
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5999
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30333
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30527
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42018
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6421
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6537
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26654
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24598
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24199
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6386
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6557
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42067
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5981
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30011
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1026
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26552
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30387
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30394
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24288
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6030
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6451
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8640%1404816
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8600%1364564
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1320250
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1270952
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8560%1365990
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8560%790483
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1157944
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8480%1415471
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1318187
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8430%1298031
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%848720
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8340%972624
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8300%1325673
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8290%1364018
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8190%1258973
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1012146
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8150%1298851
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8050%1315670
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7970%1404306
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7950%1406472
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7940%1012904
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7690%1016787
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56100%753359
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2287507
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159368
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1155345
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%665186
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3424820
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%664848
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3232511
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1154985
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98661
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%802367
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%918925
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4008955
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86442
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%70773
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114011
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%630542
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%780959
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%327286
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%183130
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307957
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134432
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043583
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1016902
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307645
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307476
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311339
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1017738
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308214
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63883
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282756
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1017710
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487835
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636818
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309545
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930659
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%637557
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047738
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64002
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015685
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282850
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64236
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281039
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%637033
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1767147
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1800855
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1768622
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%729053
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2033651
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%781316
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1216051
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1377089
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1211807
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2033250
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2035058
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1350547
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174201%2035509
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2031136
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1351830
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%770519
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173661%1217947
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173561%771565
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173301%729453
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1867517
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2365852
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1042673
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1014581
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%995699
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%998455
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%999180
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1015249
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%994774
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1015597
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%997441
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%999341
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2287507
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1034749
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1154985
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159368
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%665186
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1155345
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%664848
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4008955
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%918925
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3232511
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97027
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3424820
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%802367
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94279
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%213097
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%118629
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%780959
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%630542
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%327286
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%487835
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77690
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134432
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%183130
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1270952
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1318187
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1320250
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1157944
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790001
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%790483
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%972624
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1049408
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%789876
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1018460
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%785514
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%732509
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%783432
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%848720
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1019240
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%784382
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748018
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%784327
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%740992
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%790359
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18540%1042673
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%994774
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1406472
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1015249
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1378942
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1298851
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17720%995699
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17670%1415471
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1298031
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%997441
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17540%1015597
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1160332
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%999180
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1159169
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1364018
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1379609
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1404816
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17200%1365990
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1325673
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17190%1364564
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1158229
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17130%1315670
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17110%1258973
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%998455
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1082038
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1501313
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1014581
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16740%1482902
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%999341
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1404306
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615920%1867517
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2287507
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159368
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%665186
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4008955
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1154985
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1155345
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%664848
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%918925
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%802367
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3232511
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86442
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114011
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94279
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%630542
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%780959
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%327286
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3424820
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70773
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77690
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134432
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97027
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1043583
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%183130
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1013560
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%902583
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1016902
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1063751
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1065047
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%487835
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1064473
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%930659
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1019793
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1101994
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1015685
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1047738
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%929021
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1017738
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1017710
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1022686
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%928442
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2035509
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2035058
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1800855
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2031136
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2487310
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1767147
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3160872
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1217947
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2033250
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1377089
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3777216
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2033651
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1351830
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1216051
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1211807
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1768622
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1350547
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1867517
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2365852
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2287507
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3232511
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4008955
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1034749
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3424820
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159368
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1155345
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%664848
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%665186
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1154985
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%918925
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97027
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118629
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%802367
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%213097
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%780959
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%630542
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%327286
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134432
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%487835
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77690
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1325673
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%183130
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%790483
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1157944
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1415471
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1049408
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1019240
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1016787
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1012904
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1318187
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1012146
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1320250
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1404816
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1270952
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1365990
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1404306
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1018460
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1364564
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%972624
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%848720
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%784327
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1364018
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1406472
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%790359
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%732509
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%784382
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%740992
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86442
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%785514
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%783432
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8788720
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5704046
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5701690
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8792541
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5465288
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4008955
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3424820
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3126048
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2365852
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2287507
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3232511
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%487835
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1034749
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159368
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%918925
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%802367
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%780959
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%630542
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%327286
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%183130
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134432
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77690
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1216051
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1377089
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2035058
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1351830
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2033651
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1350547
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2035509
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2031136
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2033250
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1159169
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1014581
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%999180
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%781316
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%729453
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1015249
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%771565
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%998455
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%729053
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%994774
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%997441
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1158229
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1160332
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1015597
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%999341
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1082038
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%770519
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%995699
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1042673
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1379609
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1315670
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1501313
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1298031
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1378942
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1298851
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1482902
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114011
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97027
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118629
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%213097
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94279
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99060%3777216
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99030%2487310
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99020%1800855
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98400%5362655
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98320%1768622
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98280%5359279
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3160872
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97670%5465288
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5358733
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96210%1767147
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2365852
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2033651
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2035509
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2031136
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1211807
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2035058
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2033250
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1217947
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2287507
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4008955
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1034749
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8430%3232511
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159368
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1154985
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%664848
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1155345
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%665186
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118629
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%918925
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3424820
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%213097
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%802367
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%327286
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%780959
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%630542
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134432
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77690
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%183130
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%487835
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1258973
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1320250
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1364564
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1482902
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1298851
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1378942
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1325673
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1364018
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1270952
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1012904
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1404816
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1298031
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1415471
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1406472
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1318187
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1315670
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1016787
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1501313
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1379609
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1012146
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1157944
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1404306
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1365990
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%753359
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1019240
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%848720
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1049408
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%790483
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3424820
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%972624
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1018460
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2287507
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159368
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%665186
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1154985
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98661
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%664848
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94279
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1155345
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114011
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3232511
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4008955
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%918925
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%802367
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70773
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%630542
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86442
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%327286
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%780959
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%183130
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283165
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134432
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%637033
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1016902
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282756
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1017710
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1015685
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307957
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308150
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%638274
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%928442
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930659
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%902583
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307645
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311339
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81376
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047738
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308214
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282850
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17908129%13918890
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17906809%10989237
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17899419%4586527
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4480402%8792541
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4468932%8788720
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2711111%4008955
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71965821%3126048
ArenaSchriker7Imp1423961%3424820
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1333451%3232511
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1966591%2365852
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5593150%2287507
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning587420%487835
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484900%1034749
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391750%159368
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242530%918925
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195500%802367
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69630%327286
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68670%630542
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68050%780959
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52000%183130
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34540%134432
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28690%77690
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21790%5359279
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5358733
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3777216
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5362655
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1767147
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2033250
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1216051
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2031136
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1217947
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1211807
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3160872
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2487310
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2035058
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2035509
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1800855
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2033651
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1768622
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118629
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%213097
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97027
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4979983%2035509
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4979863%2033651
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4977843%1768622
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4973843%2035058
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4970403%1767147
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4970363%2033250
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4970193%3160872
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4969293%5359279
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4968913%2031136
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4965473%1217947
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4962183%5358733
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4960543%5362655
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4960353%2487310
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4960283%1800855
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4958203%3777216
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4949113%1211807
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63301382%1867517
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61654911%1372922
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11617201%2365852
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51002151%2287507
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria848871%3232511
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0813731%1034749
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye640660%1154985
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7638930%664848
AtlansAegis7Devils Key637410%1155345
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7637150%665186
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4008955
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3424820
AtlansAegis7Rena +3403610%918925
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7329650%802367
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova312080%213097
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay279250%118629
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm189630%97027
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%487835
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82190%630542
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82180%780959
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64650%327286
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47490%77690
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44160%134432
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24940%183130
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1404306
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1012904
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%848720
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1298851
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4060%1325673
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1270952
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4030%1016787
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1320250
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3980%972624
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1404816
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1364018
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3930%1406472
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1258973
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1415471
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1315670
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3830%1318187
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%790483
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1298031
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1157944
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1364564
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3750%1365990
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1012146
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98661
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86442
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114011
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70773
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11071
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5383
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6871
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24267
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305372
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11076
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6537
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11040
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27134
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11076
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11162
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1309064%305372
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind212923%178146
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants212893%178601
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants212253%192165
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe212203%178845
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots212133%177520
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm212033%205480
AtlansBahamutTower Shield211813%189534
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice211773%180488
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander211593%61654
AtlansBahamutWind Armor211473%61774
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow211273%188296
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots211073%61880
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer210943%190680
AtlansBahamutLight Spear210793%178506
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots210723%188766
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves210463%177883
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor210213%190240
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield210043%192147
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves210033%61940
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff209723%177566
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask209713%61723
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants209583%179679
AtlansBahamutBlade209553%205865
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow209453%61689
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm209413%188855
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth209363%190129
AtlansBahamutBerdysh209183%192348
AtlansBahamutLight Saber209103%188465
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves208613%177526
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor208363%189035
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves207113%189949
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6156832%1372922
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +393431%82499
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261181%53552
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261001%53859
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160961%372330
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59381%1155345
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59251%1154985
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria39461%3232511
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731210%802367
AtlansBahamutRena +329840%918925
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26010%27520
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning17630%487835
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17090%8244
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel13680%4008955
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12810%19471
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3424820
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8070%24393
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5880%780959
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5220%630542
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4420%327286
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3010%134432
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%183130
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11779
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6557
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12793
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10477
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10893
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6386
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11388
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11010
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24267
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5981
AtlansBahamutKris140%10469
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11071
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10924
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11729
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11583
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11076
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10495
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24087
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5896
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24659
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10704
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10434
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10687
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5999
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11808
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11866
AtlansBahamutMace110%9716
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11040
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24288
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10970
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6030
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24461
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10988
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6421
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10552
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19172
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6451
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11207
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12914
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043583
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11171
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11047
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10755
AtlansBahamutBow90%11043
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11343
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6871
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6537
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18492
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12779
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24199
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11162
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11227
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11115
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11068
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10409
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11076
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24598
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11053
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%936
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1026
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1671
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6406334%5704046
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6406114%5359279
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6402034%5465288
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6401294%2487310
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6401274%5701690
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6397584%3160872
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6397514%5362655
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6389784%3777216
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6385994%5358733
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72627662%3126048
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61320431%1372922
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11294701%2365852
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria887441%3232511
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel849251%4008955
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker803561%1767147
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm800621%1768622
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade796821%1800855
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5793141%2287507
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0643720%1034749
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova516410%213097
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7511810%664848
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key511130%1155345
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7508640%665186
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye507090%1154985
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3424820
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3325260%918925
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7264050%802367
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134150%327286
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65230%780959
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64980%630542
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38530%77690
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35290%134432
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%487835
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19790%183130
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1015249
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1406472
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1012146
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1298851
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%999180
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%998455
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1364564
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1258973
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1042673
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1012904
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1325673
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1160332
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1014581
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1378942
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1315670
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2270%1501313
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2240%1082038
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1415471
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1365990
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2200%1364018
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2160%1158229
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1404306
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1159169
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2150%1482902
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%997441
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1298031
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1016787
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1015597
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1404816
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%999341
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1379609
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70773
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86442
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94279
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114011
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98661
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12058026%5358733
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12034326%5359279
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12030606%5465288
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12028726%5701690
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12026196%5362655
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12018336%5704046
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73111882%3126048
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3008462%3160872
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3002012%3777216
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3424820
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61571261%1372922
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11536691%2365852
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4008955
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5947020%2287507
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0769260%1034749
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746290%3232511
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning521870%487835
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3383060%918925
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313500%802367
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99410%630542
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99150%327286
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98310%780959
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73920%183130
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51640%134432
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44800%77690
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1158229
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%998455
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1042673
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%771565
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%999180
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1501313
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%994774
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1482902
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1379609
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%999341
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%995699
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3390%1298851
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1015249
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3360%729453
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1159169
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1082038
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1160332
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1014581
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%770519
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%729053
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1015597
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1315670
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1258973
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3160%1378942
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%997441
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%781316
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1298031
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86442
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97027
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114011
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94279
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118629
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor615711716%13918890
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor410845711%8792541
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants410520211%8788720
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor410173011%10989237
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12630213%4008955
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3424820
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177033%3232511
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77194362%3126048
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63627751%1372922
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13546851%2365852
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52188811%2287507
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01776850%1034749
AtlansDeath CentRena +3884340%918925
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7721600%802367
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%487835
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless228330%780959
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227730%327286
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul226220%630542
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169570%183130
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115850%134432
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105060%77690
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10260%1800855
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9890%1768622
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1767147
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1216051
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9000%2031136
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8940%2035509
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%729453
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2033651
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8930%771565
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1351830
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1377089
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8720%770519
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8590%2033250
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1211807
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8500%1350547
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8480%729053
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8390%781316
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1217947
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8070%2035058
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1015597
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1042673
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%995699
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1015249
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%998455
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%999341
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%994774
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%997441
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1014581
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%999180
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97027
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%94279
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%213097
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118629
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61774
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41917
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27134
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26982
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23334
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27051
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26843
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26514
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%305372
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24659
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61880
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30387
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26501
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24461
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24598
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24616
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%179679
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1372922
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178845
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53859
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24199
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%192165
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26818
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61689
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30527
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26398
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61723
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%180488
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%205865
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42067
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30011
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19471
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42458
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1154985
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26209
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192147
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30381
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41565
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24288
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30134
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53552
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%780959
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42018
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%918925
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42370
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25252
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61654
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24267
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17147
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26005
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114191100%14532
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3056635%1101994
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2780694%1065047
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2775364%1019793
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2774444%1064473
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2774354%638274
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2774354%930659
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2774314%902583
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2771544%1063751
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2770134%1043583
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2769194%1017710
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2769034%637033
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2766644%637557
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2766184%928442
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2765804%1047738
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2765214%636818
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2764374%1022686
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2763664%929021
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2763404%1017738
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2762384%1015685
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2758254%1016902
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32506574%865482
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61254862%1372922
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5756311%2287507
AtlansGreat BahaImp583601%3424820
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1490421%372330
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key488701%1155345
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4487891%175188
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye486881%1154985
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4483551%174984
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit339491%185624
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336351%3232511
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4008955
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253740%802367
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3246320%918925
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118660%81376
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48480%630542
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47510%780959
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38410%327286
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%487835
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24070%134432
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15540%183130
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%180488
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42370
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61880
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%188296
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192147
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41917
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42458
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%188855
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61723
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61774
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%205865
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41565
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%192165
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%42018
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%189534
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%188766
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61689
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42067
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%205480
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61940
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%190240
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189949
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41837
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%190680
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%188465
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%192348
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61654
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189035
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%179679
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178845
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%190129
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8244
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27520
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24393
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19471
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%785514
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1065047
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1049408
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%732509
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1019240
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1018460
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%784382
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%902583
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%740992
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%790359
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1101994
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1013560
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%789876
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1063751
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748018
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%783432
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1064473
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790001
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%784327
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%865482
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2287507
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1372922
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%372330
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108256
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108046
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1154985
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1155345
AtlansHydraRena +340%918925
AtlansHydraImp40%3424820
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4008955
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%802367
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%630542
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3232511
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175895%1101994
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174695%1043583
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174615%789876
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174485%1017710
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174465%1019793
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174355%1064473
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174155%902583
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174125%1022686
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173975%748018
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173645%1016902
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173455%1065047
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173335%790359
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173265%1015685
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173185%790001
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172935%1013560
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172505%1047738
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield172065%1063751
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171915%1017738
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139784%865482
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669462%1372922
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542611%2287507
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128021%372330
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27391%1154985
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26941%1155345
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526221%108256
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526091%108046
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23011%81376
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21161%3232511
AtlansLizard KinImp21051%3424820
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20611%4008955
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714470%802367
AtlansLizard KinRena +314010%918925
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10650%185624
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%487835
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%780959
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%630542
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%327286
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134432
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%183130
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%178506
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172841
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%177566
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172829
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%190680
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%189534
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%178601
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%205480
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189035
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190129
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%205865
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192147
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%179679
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%192165
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%188766
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%188855
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189949
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170942
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%177520
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%180488
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%171443
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%192348
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%177883
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%190240
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%172536
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178845
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%171066
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%177526
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%188296
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%178146
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24393
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171996
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%188465
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19471
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3019435%1022686
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3015555%1017710
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3015475%1047738
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3015145%1019793
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3014435%1043583
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3014055%1101994
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3013505%1016902
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3012535%929021
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3012465%1017738
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3012165%1065047
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3011795%1064473
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3009975%1013560
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3009625%930659
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3006585%1063751
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3006095%928442
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3001485%1015685
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2999575%902583
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32325794%865482
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61173422%1372922
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5704761%2287507
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540171%3232511
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453671%1155345
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4450281%174984
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5450261%108256
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449161%185624
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4448321%175188
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye448261%1154985
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447881%372330
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5447291%108046
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4008955
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229850%802367
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229590%918925
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211950%81376
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3424820
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48790%487835
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44450%630542
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43760%780959
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36480%327286
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22880%134432
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13720%183130
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%188296
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178845
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178146
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%190129
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61940
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61689
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%205865
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%177566
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61654
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%188465
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%178601
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%190680
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%188855
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%188766
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%192165
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%205480
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61880
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%189534
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%178506
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%192348
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%177883
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61774
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%177520
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%177526
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192147
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189035
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%179679
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%180488
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%190240
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61723
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189949
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27520
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8244
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19471
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24393
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51855
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64267
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430348
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%929021
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%637033
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1372922
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%930659
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65698
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%638274
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63883
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282850
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308150
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67489
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%637557
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281039
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64002
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311339
AtlansSoldierImp13%3424820
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1155345
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1178744%305372
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh108822%192348
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108272%178601
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108262%171066
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108102%170942
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107802%77069
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants107642%192165
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe107622%77502
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107602%192147
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear107572%178506
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107552%190240
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107362%171996
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107322%172841
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107192%189949
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107152%77252
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107132%188855
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor106762%189035
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106722%171443
AtlansValkyrieBlade106562%205865
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots106552%77158
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106452%172829
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear106452%77053
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106372%188766
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106272%178146
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106232%172536
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106042%77244
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105922%177566
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105852%188296
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105822%190680
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105782%177526
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm105512%205480
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield105502%189534
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105392%177883
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105372%177520
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth104622%190129
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104312%188465
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688622%1372922
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355621%82499
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35551%1154985
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35021%1155345
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334751%56137
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334641%55541
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134581%372330
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3232511
AtlansValkyrieRena +317970%918925
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17150%19471
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717010%802367
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4008955
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12770%185624
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12700%24393
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%487835
AtlansValkyrieImp11490%3424820
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8200%27520
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%780959
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%630542
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2720%327286
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134432
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation980%183130
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11047
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6421
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6451
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24087
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6030
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11040
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26501
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5896
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11115
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11343
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26552
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24288
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11010
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11388
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5981
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10970
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6871
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24616
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11162
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6537
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6386
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11076
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24199
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26398
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043583
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26654
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11207
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25252
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6557
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24267
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5999
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24461
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24659
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23376
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11053
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24598
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26514
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10924
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11171
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11068
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3322
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11720074%305372
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1132423%171996
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1131853%190680
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1128833%179679
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1126413%192147
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1126373%180488
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1126163%192165
AtlansVeparTower Shield1125933%189534
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1125783%171443
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1125593%189949
AtlansVeparLight Spear1125113%178506
AtlansVeparBlade1124783%205865
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1124653%190129
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1124613%177883
AtlansVeparBerdysh1124293%192348
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1123943%190240
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1123823%178601
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1123723%170942
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1123293%177526
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1122863%172829
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1122423%171066
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1122193%177566
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1121843%178146
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1121713%188855
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1121133%178845
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1120373%172536
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1120193%189035
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1119513%188296
AtlansVeparLight Saber1119373%188465
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1119283%188766
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1118823%172841
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1117143%177520
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1116853%205480
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6868362%1372922
AtlansVeparDevils Key667812%1155345
AtlansVeparDevils Eye667402%1154985
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3522471%82499
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2336301%53859
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2334731%53552
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3331281%56137
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1329591%372330
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3328821%55541
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171800%802367
AtlansVeparRena +3170050%918925
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167960%487835
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163400%27520
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit123550%185624
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115650%3232511
AtlansVeparImp112880%3424820
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108550%19471
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88990%24393
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel39880%4008955
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30880%780959
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30710%630542
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25680%327286
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16890%134432
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9930%183130
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26501
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26552
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25252
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24288
AtlansVeparBone Helm2010%24087
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24616
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24659
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26398
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24461
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24598
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26514
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26654
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24267
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24199
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11010
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10409
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6421
AtlansVeparRapier330%10893
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10552
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11343
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19172
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6557
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11808
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5999
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10704
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5981
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1043583
AtlansVeparMace300%9716
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11388
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11076
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11040
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11053
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11068
AtlansVeparKris290%10469
AtlansVeparBow290%11043
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11583
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6537
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6030
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11779
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10924
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11207
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11076
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6871
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10495
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12779
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5896
AtlansVeparKatana250%6451
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6386
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10477
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11162
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12914
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11227
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10970
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12793
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10988
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10434
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11866
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11047
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11071
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10755
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10687
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1026
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11729
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11115
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11171
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1671
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%936
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%928
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%305372
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67563%1415471
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66483%1019240
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66433%1270952
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65983%1018460
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65233%848720
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65173%1406472
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64903%790483
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1012904
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64653%1318187
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64603%1364018
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64413%1364564
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64383%1049408
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64333%972624
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64323%1320250
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64253%1012146
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64093%1404306
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64013%1325673
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63643%1016787
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63473%1157944
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62643%1365990
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62463%1404816
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561733%753359
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1372922
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518641%2287507
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%732509
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%784382
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13111%783432
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13101%740992
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%785514
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12871%784327
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12801%748018
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3232511
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%789876
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12591%790001
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110581
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12491%1154985
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12471%1155345
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%790359
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611831%110413
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3424820
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%918925
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%802367
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5690%4008955
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114011
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86442
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98661
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70773
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%630542
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%780959
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%327286
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%487835
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134432
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%183130
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105464%1049408
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99183%1013560
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98843%790483
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98163%785514
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98133%789876
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98053%972624
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97763%784327
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97743%1018460
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97623%1063751
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97573%790001
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97463%740992
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97443%748018
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97003%732509
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96803%848720
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96573%790359
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96403%1019240
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96083%1064473
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95913%1065047
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95723%783432
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95413%784382
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%865482
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643071%1372922
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526751%2287507
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117651%372330
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110413
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17131%1155345
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517041%108046
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110581
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516531%108256
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16391%1154985
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15021%3232511
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3424820
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4008955
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%918925
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%802367
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185624
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81376
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98661
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%630542
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%780959
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%487835
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%327286
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134432
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%183130
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%189534
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%192348
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51716
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%190680
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178146
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190129
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172829
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64002
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67489
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189035
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77244
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%171443
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64267
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51941
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170942
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%178506
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%177520
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52039
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51855
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%188855
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64236
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63883
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%177526
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77158
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171996
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%180488
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77053
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%172536
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77069
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%188296
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%188465
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177883
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%188766
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%190240
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%177566
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172841
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171066
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77502
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65698
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189949
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%178601
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77252
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19471
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1042673
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1482902
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1160332
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1378942
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1014581
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1159169
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1404816
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1364018
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1404306
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%995699
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%999180
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1501313
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1315670
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1364564
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1298851
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%999341
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1258973
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%994774
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1325673
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1158229
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1015249
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1365990
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter371%1406472
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1082038
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1867517
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%997441
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%998455
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1415471
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1379609
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1298031
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015597
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1372922
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1154985
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1155345
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4008955
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2287507
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%665186
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%664848
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86442
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114011
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802367
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97027
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3232511
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77690
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%918925
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94279
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134432
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3424820
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%630542
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210437100%10711
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80172%1270952
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78432%1318187
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77912%1157944
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77402%1320250
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36751%972624
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436551%402655
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36041%790483
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35991%790359
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35901%785514
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35801%848720
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35291%740992
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35261%1019240
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%790001
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%784327
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35081%789876
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35041%732509
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1049408
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%783432
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34601%1018460
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34361%784382
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34231%748018
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618210%1372922
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4008955
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2287507
TarkanIron WheelImp10210%3424820
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3232511
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110581
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17520%372330
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1154985
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110413
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1155345
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%918925
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%802367
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70773
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98661
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86442
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%780959
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%630542
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%327286
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%487835
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134432
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%183130
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51716
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308150
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77158
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307957
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%637557
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64236
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172841
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%171443
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51855
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307476
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77502
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63883
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64267
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309545
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51941
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77069
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65698
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171996
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64002
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281039
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67489
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170942
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283165
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308214
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172829
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52039
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282850
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311339
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282756
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77053
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77244
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77252
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229595%740992
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205645%1101994
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204885%1064473
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204875%732509
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204545%1013560
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204535%784382
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204145%785514
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204105%1065047
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203965%748018
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203765%1063751
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203055%790359
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202955%783432
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202945%789876
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202555%1022686
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202275%902583
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202085%784327
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201895%790001
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166534%865482
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682732%1372922
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52201%1017710
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51601%1047738
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51331%1015685
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50831%1016902
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1019793
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50271%1017738
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49041%1043583
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2287507
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133911%372330
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108256
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32661%1154985
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532471%108046
TarkanMutantDevils Key31821%1155345
TarkanMutantImp27231%3424820
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%802367
TarkanMutantRena +316520%918925
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3232511
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14930%4008955
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185624
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9960%81376
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%487835
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%630542
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%780959
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%327286
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134432
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%183130
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%188855
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77069
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77502
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%177566
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171996
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77244
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77053
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%177883
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178146
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77252
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189949
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%177520
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77158
TarkanMutantBlade100%205865
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%178601
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%188465
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67489
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170942
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%205480
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%171443
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%190680
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%190240
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%178506
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%188296
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%188766
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%177526
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189035
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190129
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65698
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172829
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%172536
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%192348
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171066
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172841
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%189534
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24393
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51464%1415471
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51154%1016787
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49544%1318187
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49444%784382
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49394%1018460
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49384%784327
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49284%740992
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49164%1404816
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48904%1019240
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48854%1325673
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48824%1404306
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48754%1320250
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48714%972624
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48714%1012904
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48694%1012146
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48664%790483
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48654%848720
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48554%783432
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48524%1157944
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48394%1270952
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48044%785514
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48014%732509
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47864%1049408
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47824%1406472
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447774%402655
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624812%1372922
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513621%2287507
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69961%110413
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1154985
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69341%110581
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9211%1155345
TarkanTantalosImp6931%3424820
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5230%3232511
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%802367
TarkanTantalosRena +34250%918925
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4008955
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%114011
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86442
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1340%70773
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%630542
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98661
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%780959
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%327286
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%487835
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134432
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%183130
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64236
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282756
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307645
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%929021
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281039
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67489
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64002
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64267
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307476
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51855
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51941
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308214
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636818
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%637557
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309545
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52039
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%638274
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307957
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%930659
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283165
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%928442
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282850
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311339
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308150
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%637033
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65698
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63883
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51716
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1160332
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1158229
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1482902
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1159169
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1082038
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1258973
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1501313
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%753359
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1298031
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1415471
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1365990
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1298851
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1325673
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1404816
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1406472
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1404306
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1364564
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1315670
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1012904
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1157944
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1372922
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1016787
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1379609
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1378942
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3232511
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1012146
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2287507
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1154985
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1318187
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%665186
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4008955
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1364018
TarkanZaikanRena +320%918925
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%802367
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%790483
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%664848
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%848720
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1320250
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270952
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1155345
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11040
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11076
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6386
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18492
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4228
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%630542
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41565
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82499
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%188296
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%183130
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307957
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282850
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%929021
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%790359
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1049408
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%790001
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1013560
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1019240
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1064473
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%785514
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%789876
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%865482
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%783432
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1018460
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%784382
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1065047
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%784327
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1063751
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%972624
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%780959
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%630542
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2287507
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%108046
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1155345
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1154985
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108256
9Ax WarriorImp840%3424820
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%372330
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%740992
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%732509
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3232511
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4008955
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1101994
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748018
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%327286
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%183130
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%802367
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%918925
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185624
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134432
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81376
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98661
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%487835
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%172536
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51855
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%188766
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52039
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178146
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172841
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77252
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%177520
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77502
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%188855
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%178601
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77158
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%171443
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51716
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170942
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1049408
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%790001
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1064473
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1063751
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%972624
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%789876
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%790359
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%848720
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%783432
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%784382
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1013560
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1065047
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%784327
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1018460
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%785514
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1019240
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%865482
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%780959
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%630542
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2287507
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%108046
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%372330
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110581
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1155345
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1154985
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108256
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110413
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%790483
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3232511
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%740992
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%748018
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%327286
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%732509
9Bloody wolImp510%3424820
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%183130
9Bloody wolRena +3460%918925
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81376
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%802367
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134432
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4008955
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98661
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185624
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%487835
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189949
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%177566
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64236
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51941
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51716
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77069
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52039
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51855
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64267
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190129
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%172536
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190240
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%177520
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170942
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77502
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63883
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%189534
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%180488
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77244
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430348
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51941
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172829
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171066
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172841
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309545
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65698
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77252
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171996
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282756
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307957
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283165
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%172536
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281039
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52039
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282850
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170942
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51716
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51855
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308214
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77502
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77069
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307645
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63883
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307476
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64267
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77158
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%171443
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77244
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67489
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77053
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64002
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64236
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308150
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311339
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%780959
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%630542
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21613
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%372330
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55541
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56137
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1155345
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1154985
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185624
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3232511
9Cursed WizRena +3670%918925
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%802367
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%327286
9Cursed WizImp500%3424820
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%183130
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24393
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134432
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4008955
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%487835
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%305372
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24598
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30583
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30134
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30527
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26501
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30387
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24659
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6871
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24288
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27134
9CyclopsGladius9092%26654
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30394
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30381
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24267
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27051
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24199
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24461
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23376
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%780959
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26843
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26514
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24087
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30333
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24616
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26209
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26818
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23334
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29557
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26398
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26552
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26005
9CyclopsSpear8522%26336
9CyclopsFlail8462%26982
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%630542
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10924
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3085
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5999
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6537
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11343
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11010
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11076
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11388
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11115
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11047
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11068
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6557
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11053
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11171
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1043583
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11040
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11207
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6030
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5896
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6386
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5981
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6421
9CyclopsKatana4231%6451
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11162
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10970
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%372330
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5351
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5383
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1154985
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1155345
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3232511
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%487835
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%327286
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%802367
9CyclopsRena +31810%918925
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%183130
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3322
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8244
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134432
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1026
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25252
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1671
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4008955
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19172
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12793
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12914
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18492
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12779
9CyclopsApple30%75883
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430348
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77252
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%188296
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67489
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%178601
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51855
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%178506
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%177520
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172829
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77053
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%189534
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77244
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178146
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77158
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77069
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171996
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%172536
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%190680
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52039
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%188465
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%192348
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%188766
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189035
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170942
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171066
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51716
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%171443
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189949
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%188855
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77502
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172841
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65698
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%177566
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%177526
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%177883
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%780959
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%190240
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51941
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190129
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%630542
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82499
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55541
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56137
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%372330
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1155345
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1154985
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3232511
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%327286
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185624
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%802367
9Dark KnighRena +3580%918925
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4008955
9Dark KnighImp450%3424820
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27520
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19471
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134432
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%183130
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%487835
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24393
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430348
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%929021
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%637557
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309545
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308150
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307645
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52039
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67489
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51941
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636818
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63883
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65698
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%930659
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282850
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77244
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77158
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%638274
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77069
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77252
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64002
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282756
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307476
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51716
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307957
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%637033
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64267
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308214
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77053
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64236
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283165
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311339
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281039
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77502
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51855
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%928442
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%780959
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%630542
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21613
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174984
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1154985
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56137
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%372330
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175188
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55541
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24393
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1155345
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%327286
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3232511
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%802367
9Death CowRena +31140%918925
9Death CowImp1000%3424820
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185624
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%183130
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134432
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4008955
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%487835
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41565
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5981
9Death CowScale Pants20%26005
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30394
9Death CowWind Helm20%30381
9Death CowBone Armor10%27134
9Death CowElven Bow10%6421
9Death CowScale Armor10%30134
9Death CowTomahawk10%24267
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61654
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61880
9Death CowFlail10%26982
9Death CowGladius10%26654
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61689
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42067
9Death CowKatana10%6451
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430348
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%928442
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1017710
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636818
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1016902
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%638274
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%637557
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1017738
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1019793
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307476
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309545
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%637033
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%930659
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308214
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1015685
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1022686
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307957
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307645
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311339
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%902583
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%929021
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308150
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%780959
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%630542
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2287507
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1155345
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%372330
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1154985
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175188
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174984
9Death GorgImp1500%3424820
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185624
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1101994
9Death GorgRena +31100%918925
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%327286
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1043583
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%802367
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1047738
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3232511
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4008955
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%183130
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134432
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81376
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%487835
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430348
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311339
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1016902
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307476
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%637557
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%928442
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%637033
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307957
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636818
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1017710
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308150
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309545
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%929021
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%638274
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282850
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283165
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282756
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308214
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1017738
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1015685
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1022686
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307645
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1019793
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%930659
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281039
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%780959
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%630542
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2287507
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1154985
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174984
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175188
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1155345
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%372330
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3232511
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4008955
9Death KnigImp770%3424820
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%802367
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%327286
9Death KnigRena +3580%918925
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1043583
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185624
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%183130
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1047738
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134432
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81376
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42458
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192147
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42018
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30011
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%180488
9Death KnigBlade10%205865
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41837
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178845
9Death KnigBerdysh10%192348
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430348
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1015685
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1016902
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1017738
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1017710
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1019793
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311339
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64002
9DevilDragon Helm3300%928442
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%929021
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307957
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63883
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309545
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283165
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308214
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636818
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282850
9DevilDragon Pants3120%637557
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282756
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64236
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307645
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281039
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308150
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%930659
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64267
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307476
9DevilSilver Bow2880%637033
9DevilHelical Sword2850%638274
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%780959
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%630542
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2287507
9DevilDevils Eye950%1154985
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174984
9DevilDevils Key780%1155345
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175188
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%372330
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185624
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3232511
9DevilJewel of Life580%327286
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4008955
9DevilImp500%3424820
9DevilRena +3480%918925
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1047738
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1043583
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%802367
9DevilJewel of Creation350%183130
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134432
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%487835
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81376
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1049408
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%790001
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1064473
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1019240
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1063751
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1018460
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%785514
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%783432
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%902583
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%789876
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1013560
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1065047
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%784327
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%790359
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%784382
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%865482
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%780959
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%630542
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2287507
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108046
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1154985
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108256
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1155345
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%372330
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4008955
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3232511
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%732509
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%740992
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1101994
9Elite OgreImp1071%3424820
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%748018
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%327286
9Elite OgreRena +3870%918925
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%802367
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98661
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%183130
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185624
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134432
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81376
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77158
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%188296
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%188465
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%177520
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189035
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171066
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%171443
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77069
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%178506
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170942
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%190240
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178146
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77502
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77244
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%189534
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%487835
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77053
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51941
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52039
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172841
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65698
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%190680
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77252
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171996
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%188855
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190129
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51855
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%178601
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%305372
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%780959
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%179679
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26514
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30527
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%61880
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42458
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27051
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29557
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61654
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189949
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26209
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42067
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30387
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%192348
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26005
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%190240
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26552
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26336
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41565
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42370
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61689
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%178845
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23376
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61723
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27134
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42018
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26501
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41837
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30333
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%190680
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30583
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26398
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192147
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189035
9Hell HoundBlade6110%205865
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%192165
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26818
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%180488
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26654
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190129
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61774
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61940
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26982
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26843
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41917
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%205480
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23334
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30011
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30134
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%630542
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30381
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30394
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17147
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1155345
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1154985
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%372330
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53552
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53859
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%327286
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3232511
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3322
9Hell HoundRena +31500%918925
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%802367
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%183130
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19471
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134432
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25252
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%487835
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27520
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4008955
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8244
9Hell HoundImp50%3424820
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10495
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10704
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10988
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11047
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043583
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11729
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18492
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11227
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19172
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10924
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11053
9Hell HoundMace10%9716
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12793
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10755
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11071
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11583
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11171
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12779
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11207
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10434
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12914
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11866
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11343
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%305372
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30011
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42018
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%188855
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%188766
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42458
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42067
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%61940
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%189534
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%179679
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42370
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61689
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189949
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%192348
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%180488
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%205480
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61880
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61723
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190129
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178845
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%188296
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61774
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%190680
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41917
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%190240
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192147
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%192165
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41565
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%188465
9Hell SpideBlade7822%205865
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41837
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61654
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189035
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%780959
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%630542
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30527
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30387
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82499
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29557
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30381
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30134
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30333
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30583
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30394
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53859
9Hell SpideFlail3101%26982
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1155345
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53552
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26005
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1154985
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%372330
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27134
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26843
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27051
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26209
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26336
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26818
9Hell SpideRena +31730%918925
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%802367
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%327286
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%183130
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3232511
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24393
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134432
9Hell SpideImp850%3424820
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%487835
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4008955
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27520
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8244
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19471
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11808
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12914
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11729
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12779
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10409
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19172
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11053
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11388
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11171
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5896
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11040
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11779
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11076
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11071
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11162
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10687
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10495
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5999
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10755
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5981
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8184
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9539
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430348
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77053
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282756
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64002
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67489
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77252
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281039
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52039
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%177883
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171996
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65698
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77069
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%177526
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%177520
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%172536
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172841
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%177566
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51941
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%178601
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77158
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282850
9Illusion oLight Spear200%178506
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%780959
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172829
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170942
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%630542
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178146
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64236
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77502
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%171443
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51855
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51716
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63883
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1350547
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283165
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2033250
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%638274
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8084
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171066
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64267
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1022686
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77244
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1216051
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%972624
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308214
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1377089
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%902583
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1019240
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1351830
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%929021
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2035509
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185624
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1017738
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1155345
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%928442
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1154985
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1016902
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307645
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307476
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%637033
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307957
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%789876
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790001
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%930659
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2287507
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55541
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%188296
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%848720
9Illusion oTower Shield80%189534
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189035
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1049408
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308150
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1013560
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%190240
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%784382
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1015685
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2031136
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189949
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1017710
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%188855
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%372330
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4008955
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%183130
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%180488
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21613
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%637557
9Illusion oRena +360%918925
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1159169
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1019793
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%487835
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1018460
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1379609
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%188766
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%729053
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1867517
9Illusion oImp50%3424820
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%784327
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636818
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1157944
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1318187
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%785514
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56137
9Illusion oLight Saber50%188465
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%402655
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190129
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%781316
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%790359
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%190680
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%802367
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%327286
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%783432
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%771565
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%664848
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24393
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2365852
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81376
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%770519
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1015249
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1016787
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1158229
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311339
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1015597
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1042673
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174984
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1378942
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270952
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1101994
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3232511
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1320250
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%994774
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110581
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1014581
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%205480
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19471
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1082038
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2035058
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1482902
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%995699
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%665186
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%790483
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748018
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160332
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175188
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%997441
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%213097
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1318187
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1320250
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1157944
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%848720
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%790359
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%784327
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%789876
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1018460
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%783432
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%402655
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%790001
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1049408
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%972624
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1019240
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%784382
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%785514
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%780959
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%630542
9Iron WheelImp1270%3424820
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2287507
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4008955
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%372330
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110581
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3232511
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1270952
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1154985
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1155345
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110413
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%327286
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%802367
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%790483
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%732509
9Iron WheelRena +3300%918925
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748018
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134432
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%183130
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%740992
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86442
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70773
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98661
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%487835
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%171443
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282756
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77069
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63883
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%172536
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307957
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51941
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309545
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281039
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52039
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171066
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170942
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51855
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64236
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77053
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%637557
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172841
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%790359
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1019793
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%789876
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%902583
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1016902
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1065047
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1022686
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1017738
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1064473
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1013560
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1063751
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1017710
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790001
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%865482
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1015685
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%780959
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%630542
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2287507
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108256
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1154985
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%108046
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%372330
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1155345
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81376
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3232511
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%4008955
9Ogre archeImp1231%3424820
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1043583
9Ogre archeRena +31031%918925
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%327286
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%802367
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748018
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1101994
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1047738
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%183130
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185624
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134432
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%487835
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171996
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%188296
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%192348
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%177526
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%180488
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178845
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%177566
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%192165
9Ogre archeBlade10%205865
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%177883
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%178601
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172829
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%172536
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%171443
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%205480
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170942
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172841
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%190680
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%177520
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%188465
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192147
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189949
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%305372
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77252
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171066
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%178601
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%188766
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%189949
9Poison BulBlade7821%205865
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%177520
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%177526
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%172536
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%172841
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178146
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%189534
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%192348
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%178506
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%171996
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%170942
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77244
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77502
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%171443
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189035
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%192165
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%188296
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77069
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190129
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%177566
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192147
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%205480
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%188855
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77158
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%190680
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77053
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%190240
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%172829
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%188465
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%177883
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%780959
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%630542
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82499
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1154985
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%372330
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55541
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56137
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1155345
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%327286
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%802367
9Poison BulRena +31250%918925
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3232511
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24393
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19471
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%183130
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4008955
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185624
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%487835
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27520
9Poison BulImp650%3424820
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134432
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23376
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24087
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11053
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11040
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24598
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11115
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10924
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10970
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11076
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5896
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6557
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24461
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26501
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11171
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6386
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23334
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11343
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430348
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%178601
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172841
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65698
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52039
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64002
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51716
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64267
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%178506
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%171443
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%188855
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%177526
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77502
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51855
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64236
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77053
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%177566
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67489
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171066
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77158
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51941
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77252
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%172536
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63883
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%188766
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%177883
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178146
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77244
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%188296
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172829
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%189534
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171996
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77069
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170942
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%177520
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%188465
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%780959
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%630542
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21613
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1154985
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1155345
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%372330
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56137
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55541
9Poison ShaRena +3790%918925
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185624
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3232511
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24393
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%802367
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4008955
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%327286
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%183130
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19471
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134432
9Poison ShaImp310%3424820
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10755
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24288
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26552
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%487835
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6421
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11053
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23334
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11047
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11388
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24199
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1049408
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1415471
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1157944
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1318187
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1019240
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1018460
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%785514
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%783432
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%848720
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1404306
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1404816
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1320250
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%784382
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1406472
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%402655
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%784327
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%972624
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%780959
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%630542
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2287507
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1154985
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110413
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1013560
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1155345
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%790359
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4008955
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110581
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%790001
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%789876
9Queen RainImp490%3424820
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%740992
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3232511
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%790483
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1012146
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1270952
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%732509
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%327286
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%183130
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%802367
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016787
9Queen RainRena +3320%918925
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1012904
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134432
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70773
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86442
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98661
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748018
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51716
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%487835
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64236
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307645
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64002
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281039
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63883
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52039
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283165
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65698
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77158
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%637557
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77252
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1155345
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1019793
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24659
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10755
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24288
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%179679
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67489
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10687
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430348
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51716
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178146
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%177566
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77244
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171066
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77252
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172829
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282850
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309545
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64002
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65698
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51941
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77053
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%177520
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171996
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77502
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52039
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172841
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311339
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77158
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%172536
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67489
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%177883
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77069
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63883
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281039
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64236
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283165
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%178601
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%171443
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%177526
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%178506
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64267
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170942
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51855
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282756
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%780959
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%630542
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21613
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1154985
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55541
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56137
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1155345
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%372330
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%188855
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%188766
9Schriker2Light Saber831%188465
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185624
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3232511
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%188296
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%189534
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190129
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%327286
9Schriker2Imp410%3424820
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%183130
9Schriker2Rena +3390%918925
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24393
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%802367
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%487835
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134432
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4008955
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19471
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24267
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24461
9Schriker2Gladius10%26654
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26398
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11053
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11115
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430348
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67489
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77252
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65698
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%177526
9ShadowTower Shield7490%189534
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%189949
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%190680
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77244
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%177566
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172829
9ShadowLight Saber7280%188465
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%177520
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%188296
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%171996
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%172841
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%188766
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77069
9ShadowBlade7110%205865
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%172536
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171066
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178146
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189035
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%171443
9ShadowLight Spear7030%178506
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%178601
9ShadowBerdysh6970%192348
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%188855
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%205480
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%190240
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77502
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%170942
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%177883
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190129
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77158
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77053
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%780959
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%630542
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82499
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56137
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1155345
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%372330
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1154985
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55541
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%327286
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%802367
9ShadowRena +31130%918925
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3232511
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19471
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%183130
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%487835
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185624
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134432
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4008955
9ShadowImp540%3424820
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27520
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24393
9ShadowKris30%10469
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6557
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24461
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11076
9ShadowElven Shield10%23376
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11866
9ShadowPad Armor10%11047
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11207
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
9ShadowVine Pants10%11071
9ShadowPad Helm10%10495
9ShadowBone Boots10%6537
9ShadowMace10%9716
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11343
9ShadowBone Pants10%26501
9ShadowGladius10%26654
9ShadowFlail10%26982
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11227
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11076
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24288
9ShadowBuckler10%10687
9ShadowTomahawk10%24267
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11162
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24199
9ShadowHand Axe10%11729
9ShadowBone Helm10%24087
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24659
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%305372
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30011
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61723
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26209
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61774
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%180488
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42458
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26843
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61654
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41837
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42370
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61880
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42018
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42067
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30583
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61689
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29557
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61940
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30394
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%780959
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26005
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30387
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41917
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30527
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41565
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30333
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178845
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30381
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26336
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%179679
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30134
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%630542
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17147
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6537
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6386
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6871
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6557
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26818
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27134
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24461
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26552
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24288
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24267
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27051
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26398
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24598
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26514
9Skeleton AFlail4281%26982
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23334
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6421
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24659
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26501
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24199
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24087
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23376
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24616
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26654
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1155345
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1154985
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%53859
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53552
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%372330
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%802367
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%327286
9Skeleton ARena +31640%918925
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27520
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%183130
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3232511
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8244
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134432
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%487835
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3322
9Skeleton AImp750%3424820
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4008955
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25252
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1026
9Skeleton AApple50%75883
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11071
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11779
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10477
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11729
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12779
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11866
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19172
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10552
9Skeleton ARapier20%10893
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10434
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10988
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18492
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12914
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11583
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11808
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10704
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10495
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11076
9Skeleton AKris10%10469
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1867517
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1015597
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1258973
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%997441
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1042673
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1016787
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1315670
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1015249
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1501313
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%998455
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1082038
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1404306
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1158229
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1012904
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1159169
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1298031
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1406472
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1378942
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1365990
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1364018
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1415471
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1404816
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%999180
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1325673
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1482902
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1014581
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%999341
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1379609
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1298851
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1012146
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1364564
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1160332
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2287507
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1154985
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%664848
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1155345
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%665186
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%802367
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%918925
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3232511
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4008955
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3424820
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86442
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94279
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70773
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114011
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98661
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%630542
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%780959
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134432
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77690
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%327286
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1047738
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%487835
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%928442
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%183130
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101994
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1049408
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1063751
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%748018
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%785514
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1064473
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1065047
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%784327
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%784382
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%783432
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%972624
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%740992
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%732509
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%790359
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1018460
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%790001
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1101994
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1013560
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%789876
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1019240
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%865482
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2287507
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1154985
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%108046
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%372330
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108256
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4008955
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1155345
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3424820
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3232511
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%802367
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%918925
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185624
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98661
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81376
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%630542
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%780959
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%487835
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%327286
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134432
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%183130
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171066
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77069
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172829
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%172536
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%188465
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77502
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77053
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52039
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%178506
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172841
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64236
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%188296
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%177520
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51716
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%177526
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77252
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51855
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67489
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%189534
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%177566
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77158
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%177883
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65698
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64002
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170942
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63883
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%178601
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51941
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171996
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%171443
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64267
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178146
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%188855
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77244
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%188766
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19471
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24393
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1406472
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1320250
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%848720
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1298031
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1404306
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1016787
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1365990
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1270952
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1364564
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1157944
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%790483
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1404816
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1298851
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1364018
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1415471
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1012146
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%972624
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1325673
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1258973
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1315670
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1318187
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1012904
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%753359
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2287507
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%664848
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%665186
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1154985
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1155345
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3232511
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3424820
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98661
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%918925
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%802367
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86442
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4008955
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70773
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114011
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%630542
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%780959
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%327286
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134432
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%487835
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%183130
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311339
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1016902
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1043583
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%928442
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%930659
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281039
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308150
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1017710
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308214
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309545
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307957
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%929021
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1017738
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%637033
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%638274
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282850
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307476
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64236
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%637557
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1015685
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636818
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307645
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64267
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64002
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63883
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282756
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1047738
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283165
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1019793
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1377089
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1216051
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1351830
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2033250
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2035058
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2035509
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1350547
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2031136
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2033651
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1867517
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2365852
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%998455
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%771565
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%781316
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1082038
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1015249
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%729453
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1160332
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%994774
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%995699
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1015597
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%770519
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%729053
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%997441
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%999341
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1159169
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1042673
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%999180
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1014581
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1158229
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2287507
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%4008955
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3232511
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%665186
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1155345
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1154985
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%664848
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1501313
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1378942
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1315670
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1482902
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1379609
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1298031
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1298851
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3424820
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%918925
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%802367
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97027
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114011
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118629
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%213097
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%780959
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%630542
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94279
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%327286
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77690
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134432
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%183130
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%487835
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1013560
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%784327
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%790359
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1064473
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790001
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1018460
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%972624
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%785514
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%740992
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%732509
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1063751
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1019240
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748018
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%784382
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%789876
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%783432
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1065047
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1101994
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1049408
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1270952
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%740992
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%784382
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1019240
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1018460
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%732509
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1320250
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%789876
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%790001
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%972624
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%748018
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1049408
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%785514
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1013560
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%848720
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%783432
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%790483
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%784327
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%790359
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1318187
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%402655
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1154985
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1155345
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2287507
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110581
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%372330
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110413
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3232511
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%4008955
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%802367
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%918925
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185624
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70773
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98661
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81376
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3424820
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%780959
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%630542
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%327286
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%487835
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134432
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%183130
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77244
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65698
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52039
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171066
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171996
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172829
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77069
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77053
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282850
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281039
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170942
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77158
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%171443
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63883
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282756
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77252
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51941
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64236
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64267
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%172536
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178146
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283165
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%177883
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51855
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64002
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51716
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311339
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%177520
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309545
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%178506
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67489
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%177526
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%178601
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172841
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%177566
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77502
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%189534
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190129
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%188296
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%188855
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%188465
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%188766
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24393
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19471
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1867517
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%999341
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%781316
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1298851
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%729053
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1298031
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1501313
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1015597
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%997441
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1082038
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1482902
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1379609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1015249
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%999180
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1315670
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%729453
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1014581
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1378942
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%770519
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%995699
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1258973
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%771565
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1158229
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1160332
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%994774
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1159169
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1042673
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%998455
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2365852
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2287507
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3232511
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1155345
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%664848
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1154985
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%665186
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%918925
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4008955
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3424820
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%802367
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86442
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94279
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97027
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114011
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%630542
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%780959
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%327286
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%487835
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77690
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134432
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118629
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%183130
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1800855
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2035058
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1351830
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3160872
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1867517
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2035509
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1767147
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%729053
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%781316
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2031136
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2033250
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2487310
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1217947
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2033651
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1211807
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1216051
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4008955
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3424820
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1768622
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1034749
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%729453
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118629
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%770519
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1377089
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%771565
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1415471
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1016787
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1018460
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%848720
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1019240
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1404816
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1012146
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%790483
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%785514
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1157944
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%784382
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1049408
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%783432
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%784327
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1320250
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1270952
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1404306
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1012904
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1406472
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%732509
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%972624
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1318187
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%740992
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%402655
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2287507
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1155345
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110581
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110413
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1154985
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1013560
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%789876
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%790001
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%790359
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%748018
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3232511
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4008955
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3424820
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%802367
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%918925
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86442
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70773
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98661
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%630542
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%780959
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%327286
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134432
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%183130
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%487835
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%637557
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309545
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%638274
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52039
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77069
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63883
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77053
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%930659
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51941
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307957
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51716
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282850
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308150
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%929021
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%928442
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282756
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77252
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77158
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308214
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307645
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311339
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77244
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%637033
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65698
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77502
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64267
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636818
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64002
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307476
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283165
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281039
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67489
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64236
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51855
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24393
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42370
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30583
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61880
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41917
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30333
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30387
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42458
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42018
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61723
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30527
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30134
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30381
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41837
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61654
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61689
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41565
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61774
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30394
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30011
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61940
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29557
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42067
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%305372
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%179679
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192147
11Chief SkelBlade32910%205865
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%205480
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%192348
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%180488
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%192165
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27134
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27051
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26336
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26982
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178845
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26818
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26843
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26005
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26209
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17147
11Chief SkelImp14410%3424820
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4008955
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%372330
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1155345
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3232511
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53552
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53859
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1154985
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8244
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%487835
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27520
11Chief SkelRena +34710%918925
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%802367
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3322
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19471
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%780959
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1026
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%630542
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%327286
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134432
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%183130
11Chief SkelApple170%75883
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11076
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12914
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10495
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12793
11Chief SkelMace130%9716
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10552
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10409
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11071
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11583
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18492
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11729
11Chief SkelBow110%11043
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11227
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19172
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10687
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10477
11Chief SkelKris100%10469
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11040
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11068
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12779
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11053
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10434
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11076
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10988
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11779
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11866
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10924
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11808
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10704
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11047
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11171
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10755
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%936
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42458
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61940
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42370
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41837
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%190240
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42067
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%179679
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%188855
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%188766
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%192165
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%190680
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61723
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42018
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%188465
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192147
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190129
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178845
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61880
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41917
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%189534
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41565
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189949
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%192348
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%188296
11Dark SkullBlade115890%205865
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61654
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61774
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%180488
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%205480
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189035
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61689
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%305372
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82499
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53552
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1155345
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53859
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1154985
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8244
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%372330
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%487835
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3232511
11Dark SkullRena +39300%918925
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%802367
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24393
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4008955
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27520
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19471
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%630542
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%780959
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%327286
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134432
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%183130
11Dark SkullImp430%3424820
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11068
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10924
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11071
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11162
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10970
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10477
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10755
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11779
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11053
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6557
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11076
11Dark SkullKris120%10469
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12779
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6421
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10495
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043583
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11010
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18492
11Dark SkullKatana110%6451
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10704
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10434
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11583
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11115
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12793
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11343
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10409
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6030
11Dark SkullRapier90%10893
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11866
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5999
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12914
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6537
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11729
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10988
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19172
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10552
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11207
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10687
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11171
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11040
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11047
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11076
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11227
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5981
11Dark SkullBow50%11043
11Dark SkullMace50%9716
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11388
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11808
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6386
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1671
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5896
11Dark SkullApple20%75883
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%190240
11Giant OgreBlade64030%205865
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%171443
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%178506
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%205480
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%188855
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178146
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%192348
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171996
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%190680
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%192165
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192147
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%189534
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171066
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%178601
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%180488
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%177883
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%188465
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%188766
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%177526
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%177520
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189949
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189035
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190129
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170942
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%179679
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%177566
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%188296
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178845
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%305372
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82499
11Giant OgreImp11520%3424820
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%487835
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27520
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1155345
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%372330
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1154985
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53859
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53552
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3232511
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4008955
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24393
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%802367
11Giant OgreRena +34560%918925
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19471
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%630542
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%780959
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%327286
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134432
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%183130
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24087
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6557
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11040
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6537
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5999
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18492
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10755
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24267
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11866
11Giant OgreKatana60%6451
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11343
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6871
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11207
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10704
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10988
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10495
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6386
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12779
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11162
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11047
11Giant OgreRapier50%10893
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11583
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24461
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10924
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11010
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11115
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11076
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19172
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10552
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11076
11Giant OgreBow40%11043
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10687
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11071
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11808
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24598
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043583
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12793
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10477
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11729
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24616
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11779
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6030
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24199
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11068
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10970
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24659
11Giant OgreMace30%9716
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11227
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6421
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5896
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24288
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12914
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11388
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5981
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11171
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11053
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10434
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10409
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1671
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%928
11Giant OgreApple10%75883
11Giant OgreKris10%10469
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430348
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%188465
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172829
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%192348
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%172536
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%177520
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51941
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77158
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172841
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64267
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%190240
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77244
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52039
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%178506
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%178601
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67489
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170942
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77069
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171996
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189949
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%177566
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64236
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%188766
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%177526
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77252
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65698
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51716
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63883
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%188296
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178146
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190129
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77502
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77053
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64002
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%189534
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%180488
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51855
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%177883
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%171443
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%190680
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%188855
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189035
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171066
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21613
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56137
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1155345
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55541
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%372330
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19471
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1154985
11Magic SkelImp2000%3424820
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24393
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185624
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3232511
11Magic SkelRena +31190%918925
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%802367
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%780959
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%487835
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4008955
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%327286
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630542
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134432
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%183130
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6537
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26552
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25252
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26843
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10924
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11388
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10970
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11040
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043583
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5981
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24461
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6421
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23376
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30387
11Magic SkelSpear20%26336
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24598
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11343
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6030
11Magic SkelFlail10%26982
11Magic SkelKatana10%6451
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26501
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24199
11Magic SkelGladius10%26654
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11010
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24616
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30333
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11076
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6386
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11171
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30394
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5999
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26209
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11207
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6871
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24288
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67489
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%188465
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172841
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%172536
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77252
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%188296
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%171443
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65698
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172829
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%177520
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171996
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%177526
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77244
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189035
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178146
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77053
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%189534
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77158
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%192348
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77502
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%190240
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%177883
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%205480
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171066
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%178506
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189949
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%177566
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%190680
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%188766
11Red SkeletBlade34950%205865
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170942
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77069
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%178601
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%188855
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190129
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430348
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82499
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%372330
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1154985
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%487835
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1155345
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56137
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55541
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3232511
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19471
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4008955
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%802367
11Red SkeletRena +33230%918925
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27520
11Red SkeletImp2600%3424820
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185624
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24393
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%630542
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%780959
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%327286
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134432
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%183130
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27134
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11388
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11171
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11053
11Red SkeletBow40%11043
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11808
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11047
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10495
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11071
11Red SkeletMace40%9716
11Red SkeletKris40%10469
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10687
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10704
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11343
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11162
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11207
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11076
11Red SkeletKatana30%6451
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11068
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26514
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10924
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10552
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11729
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10434
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6871
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24461
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11010
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5999
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11866
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23334
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26501
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26818
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6421
11Red SkeletRapier20%10893
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23376
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24598
11Red SkeletFlail20%26982
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11040
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6386
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24288
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11076
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5981
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24199
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26398
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3322
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5896
11Red SkeletGladius10%26654
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11227
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24616
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10755
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%936
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6557
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11779
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24659
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11583
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10988
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11115
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25252
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67489
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%178601
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171066
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77502
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%172536
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77158
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51716
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77053
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%178506
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77252
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65698
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178146
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%177883
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77244
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51855
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%177520
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172841
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%171443
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%177566
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%177526
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51941
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171996
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52039
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170942
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77069
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172829
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430348
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%188465
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%189534
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%188855
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%188766
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190129
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%188296
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%190680
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283165
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309545
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%190240
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189949
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311339
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63883
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282756
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189035
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64002
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64236
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282850
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64267
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281039
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55541
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1155345
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1154985
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%372330
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56137
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82499
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21613
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185624
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3232511
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24393
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%802367
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19471
12Chief SkelRena +32740%918925
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%487835
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4008955
12Chief SkelImp2570%3424820
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%780959
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%630542
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%327286
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134432
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%183130
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24616
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11388
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24288
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26843
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6557
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24087
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10970
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11040
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30394
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27134
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23334
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1043583
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27051
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26501
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5896
12Chief SkelSpear40%26336
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24461
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6537
12Chief SkelGladius30%26654
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10924
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30387
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11076
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6871
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25252
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11162
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26514
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24267
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29557
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6421
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30134
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26005
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24199
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11010
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11053
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23376
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11068
12Chief SkelKatana20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26398
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11047
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10704
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6030
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5981
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30381
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10988
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26209
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26818
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24598
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26552
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30527
12Chief SkelKris10%10469
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10434
12Chief SkelMace10%9716
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10755
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1026
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5999
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6386
12Chief SkelFlail10%26982
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11227
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10687
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24659
12Chief SkelRapier10%10893
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11115
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11071
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11076
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30333
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%638274
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%637033
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307476
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64236
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282756
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51855
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309545
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77069
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307645
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311339
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52039
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282850
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308150
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172841
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%637557
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77502
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64267
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307957
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63883
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51716
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77158
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65698
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77244
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283165
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64002
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172829
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308214
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51941
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281039
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77252
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636818
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67489
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%172536
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77053
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430348
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24393
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21613
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%372330
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1154985
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55541
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56137
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1155345
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4008955
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3232511
12Dark SkullImp9240%3424820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%802367
12Dark SkullRena +37440%918925
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%487835
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185624
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%630542
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%780959
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%327286
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134432
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%183130
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1047738
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1043583
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1016902
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1019793
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1015685
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1017738
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1017710
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64002
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%638274
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309545
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%637033
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%930659
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63883
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307645
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307957
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308150
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%637557
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64236
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636818
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283165
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282850
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311339
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%928442
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307476
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64267
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%929021
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282756
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308214
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281039
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430348
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2287507
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3232511
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174984
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1154985
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175188
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185624
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%372330
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1155345
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4008955
12Giant OgreImp5960%3424820
12Giant OgreRena +34030%918925
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%802367
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%780959
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%630542
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%327286
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81376
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%487835
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134432
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%183130
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1013560
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1017738
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1047738
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1101994
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1064473
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1022686
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1063751
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1019793
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%902583
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1017710
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1015685
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1065047
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1016902
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1043583
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%638274
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636818
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%930659
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%929021
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%637033
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%637557
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%928442
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%865482
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81376
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3232511
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2287507
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%372330
12Magic SkelImp1830%3424820
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108046
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108256
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1154985
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1155345
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4008955
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%802367
12Magic SkelRena +3720%918925
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185624
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%487835
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%630542
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%780959
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%327286
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134432
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%183130
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%177520
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%180488
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%178506
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%190680
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%177566
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171996
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%188465
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178146
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%205480
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189035
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%189534
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%188855
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%190240
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24393
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190129
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189949
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%177883
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178845
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%192165
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%192348
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1101994
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311339
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%637033
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1017738
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1022686
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308214
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636818
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309545
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1017710
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%928442
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%929021
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307476
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1019793
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%930659
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%902583
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1047738
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%638274
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%637557
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1016902
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307645
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308150
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307957
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1015685
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1043583
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430348
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2287507
12Red SkeletImp5720%3424820
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174984
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175188
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1154985
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1155345
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%372330
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3232511
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4008955
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185624
12Red SkeletRena +32520%918925
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%802367
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81376
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%780959
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%630542
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%487835
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%327286
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134432
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183130
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311339
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308214
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63883
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308150
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282850
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636818
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%637557
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307476
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64267
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64236
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%638274
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283165
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281039
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307957
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%637033
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282756
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309545
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307645
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64002
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430348
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1043583
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1047738
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1016902
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%930659
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1015685
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1017738
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1017710
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77244
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%929021
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1019793
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%928442
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77252
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51855
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172829
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172841
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%172536
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67489
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77158
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51941
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65698
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77053
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77502
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51716
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52039
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77069
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%372330
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1154985
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1155345
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24393
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21613
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2287507
13Chief SkelImp2390%3424820
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3232511
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185624
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4008955
13Chief SkelRena +31730%918925
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%802367
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56137
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55541
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174984
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175188
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%487835
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%630542
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%327286
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%780959
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81376
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%183130
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134432
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61689
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26552
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25252
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178845
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41917
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61940
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61774
13Chief SkelFlail20%26982
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27134
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42067
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30527
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30134
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42458
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192147
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26005
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61654
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24288
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26514
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24087
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26398
13Chief SkelBlade10%205865
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23376
13Chief SkelSpear10%26336
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30333
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42370
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27051
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24267
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24659
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41837
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24616
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1101994
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1047738
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1043583
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1017738
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1015685
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1016902
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%637033
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1065047
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1019793
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%902583
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1064473
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1022686
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1063751
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636818
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%637557
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%638274
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%930659
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%928442
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1017710
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%929021
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%865482
13Dark SkullImp9690%3424820
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2287507
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4008955
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3232511
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175188
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%372330
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174984
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185624
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1155345
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1154985
13Dark SkullRena +32700%918925
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%802367
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81376
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%780959
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%630542
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%327286
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134432
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%487835
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183130
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61689
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41837
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%190680
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%192165
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%188855
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42067
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61774
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189035
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42458
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%180488
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61723
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%190240
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188296
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%192348
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190129
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%188465
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%189534
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192147
13Dark SkullBlade30%205865
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%205480
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61940
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61654
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%179679
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189949
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178845
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42018
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41565
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%188766
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27520
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61880
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41917
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%790359
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1013560
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%902583
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1022686
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1016902
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790001
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1047738
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1101994
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1063751
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1019793
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1015685
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1065047
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%789876
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1064473
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748018
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1043583
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1017710
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1017738
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%865482
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81376
13Giant OgreImp3840%3424820
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2287507
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1154985
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4008955
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1155345
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108046
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108256
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%372330
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3232511
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%802367
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%487835
13Giant OgreRena +31220%918925
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185624
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%780959
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%630542
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%327286
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134432
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%183130
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%177526
13Giant OgreBlade40%205865
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172841
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%177566
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%178601
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%189534
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%190680
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%177520
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171996
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192147
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%205480
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190129
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%172536
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%180488
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%178506
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%179679
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%188465
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170942
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%188296
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%190240
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189949
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172829
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%171443
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%192165
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1270952
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%784327
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%789876
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%848720
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1049408
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1013560
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748018
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%732509
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%784382
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1018460
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%790359
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%785514
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%740992
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1318187
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1320250
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790001
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%972624
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1019240
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%790483
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%783432
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%402655
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1065047
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1063751
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1064473
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3232511
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2287507
13Magic SkelImp870%3424820
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4008955
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%372330
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110581
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1155345
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110413
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1154985
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%802367
13Magic SkelRena +3390%918925
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98661
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70773
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%780959
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%630542
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%327286
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134432
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%487835
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172829
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77252
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172841
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311339
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51941
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64236
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65698
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77502
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307645
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%183130
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171066
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308150
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309545
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307957
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308214
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%790359
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%740992
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1049408
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%783432
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%789876
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748018
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%784382
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1013560
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1064473
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1063751
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1065047
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1018460
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%784327
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1019240
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%732509
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%785514
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%902583
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1101994
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790001
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%865482
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4008955
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2287507
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3232511
13Red SkeletImp2210%3424820
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1154985
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%372330
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108256
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108046
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1155345
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98661
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%802367
13Red SkeletRena +3750%918925
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185624
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%327286
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81376
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%780959
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%630542
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%183130
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134432
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%487835
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%177526
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51716
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65698
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%172536
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%188766
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%178601
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%188465
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171996
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189035
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178146
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%178506
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170942
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172829
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%177883
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171066
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77502
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77252
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51941
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%177566
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51855
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%188855
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77053
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52039
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%190680
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172841
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25520%1101994
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25450%1043583
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%902583
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25110%1022686
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24840%1019793
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24710%1017738
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24480%1017710
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24180%1015685
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23990%1047738
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23910%1016902
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20640%930659
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20160%636818
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20110%929021
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20000%638274
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19950%637557
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19800%637033
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19800%928442
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13250%1063751
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12780%1065047
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12780%1064473
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12740%1013560
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11610%308214
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11590%308150
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11580%307645
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11580%311339
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11190%307957
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11190%309545
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11170%307476
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27260%430348
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35820%865482
14Chief SkelImp4010%3424820
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53510%2287507
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3270%3232511
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1154985
14Chief SkelDevils Key2690%1155345
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81376
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12530%372330
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4008955
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%174984
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%185624
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175188
14Chief SkelRena +31290%918925
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71190%802367
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108256
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108046
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%780959
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%630542
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%487835
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%327286
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134432
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%183130
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%177883
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189949
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177520
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178845
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%177526
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%188855
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171066
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%192165
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%188766
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%192348
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189035
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%188465
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%178506
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192147
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%190680
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188296
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%205480
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171996
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190129
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171443
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%178601
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170942
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177566
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%189534
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%180488
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst79660%1049408
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71400%783432
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71340%1063751
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70770%1019240
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70610%785514
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70500%1013560
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70440%790359
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70440%740992
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70430%972624
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70200%789876
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70130%1065047
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70080%790001
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69970%1064473
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69940%748018
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69680%784382
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69420%784327
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69330%732509
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67890%1018460
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67470%1101994
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333450%865482
14Dark SkullImp10490%3424820
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59800%2287507
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3232511
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4008955
14Dark SkullDevils Key6660%1155345
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16630%372330
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56410%108046
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108256
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6270%1154985
14Dark SkullRena +33360%918925
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73280%802367
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2340%81376
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2160%185624
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98661
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%630542
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%780959
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%327286
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134432
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%487835
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%183130
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170942
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51855
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%177526
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52039
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%188855
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172829
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63883
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%172536
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%178601
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67489
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%177883
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77069
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%177566
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171066
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%188766
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64236
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65698
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77244
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77502
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77158
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%189534
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171996
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%177520
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%171443
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64267
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%178506
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51716
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77252
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64002
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77053
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%188465
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172841
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%188296
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%178146
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51941
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24393
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33930%1270952
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32020%784382
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31470%1049408
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31330%732509
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31220%783432
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31160%1320250
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31130%1318187
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31110%1019240
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30990%785514
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30950%848720
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30940%740992
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30850%784327
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30830%790483
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30760%1013560
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30650%790359
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30340%1018460
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30320%789876
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30250%790001
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30010%748018
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29890%972624
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416460%402655
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10090%1065047
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9950%1063751
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9950%1064473
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54690%2287507
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4008955
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3680%3232511
14Giant OgreImp3580%3424820
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63200%110581
14Giant OgreDevils Key3100%1155345
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%372330
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63010%110413
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2750%1154985
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70773
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1660%98661
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%802367
14Giant OgreRena +31480%918925
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%630542
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%780959
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%327286
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134432
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%183130
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307476
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308214
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%172536
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%52039
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77158
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64236
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%487835
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171066
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65698
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281039
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77069
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77252
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67489
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308150
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307957
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171996
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63883
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77502
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170942
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51941
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51855
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172829
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283165
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307645
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%171443
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77053
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51716
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77244
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64002
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309545
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64267
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172841
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282850
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311339
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282756
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6610%1406472
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6600%1318187
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6480%1364564
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6440%790483
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6270%1016787
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6260%1019240
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6250%1365990
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6230%1018460
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1404816
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6200%1415471
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6160%848720
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6050%1364018
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1404306
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6020%1012904
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6010%1049408
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5990%1270952
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5820%1012146
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5810%972624
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5760%1320250
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5760%1325673
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5570%1157944
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53100%753359
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%784327
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%784382
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%740992
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790001
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%785514
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%732509
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%789876
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%790359
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%783432
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748018
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2287507
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3232511
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110581
14Magic SkelDevils Eye720%1154985
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110413
14Magic SkelImp640%3424820
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1155345
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4008955
14Magic SkelRena +3360%918925
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114011
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86442
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%802367
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98661
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%630542
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%780959
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70773
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%327286
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134432
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%487835
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%183130
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18410%1016787
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18010%1049408
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17900%1415471
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17820%784382
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17550%790483
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17510%784327
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17500%1012904
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17480%1318187
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17440%1018460
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17400%1012146
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17290%783432
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17280%1404306
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17190%1406472
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17160%1270952
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17140%1019240
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17130%1404816
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17050%785514
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17040%848720
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16770%1157944
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16700%972624
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16690%732509
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16640%1320250
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16580%740992
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410390%402655
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3080%1013560
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790001
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%790359
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%789876
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%748018
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52620%2287507
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4008955
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62000%110413
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110581
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3232511
14Red SkeletDevils Key1960%1155345
14Red SkeletImp1880%3424820
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1154985
14Red SkeletRena +31060%918925
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%802367
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70773
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86442
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98661
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%630542
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780959
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%327286
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134432
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%183130
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77244
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%487835
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52039
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%638274
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65698
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%637557
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67489
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309545
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307476
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77502
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77053
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64236
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307957
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%929021
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308214
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636818
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51716
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308150
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64002
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63883
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282850
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51941
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64267
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283165
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%928442
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281039
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77252
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%930659
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282756
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%789876
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1101994
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1064473
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1065047
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1063751
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1013560
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%790359
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748018
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790001
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1049408
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1016902
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1047738
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1017710
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1017738
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1019793
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1015685
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1022686
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1043583
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%902583
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%783432
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%740992
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1019240
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%785514
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1018460
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%784382
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%732509
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%865482
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%972624
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%784327
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3232511
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2287507
15Chief SkelImp3820%3424820
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4008955
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81376
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108256
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%372330
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1155345
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108046
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1154985
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%802367
15Chief SkelRena +31280%918925
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185624
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%780959
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%630542
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98661
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%487835
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%327286
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134432
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%183130
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%188766
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%177883
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170942
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177526
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%188465
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%179679
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172841
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%178601
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189949
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178845
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171996
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%177520
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%190240
15Chief SkelBlade30%205865
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64002
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%188855
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67489
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%171443
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77502
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63883
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%188296
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51716
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64236
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171066
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178146
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%180488
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%172536
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51855
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192147
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%178506
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51941
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77158
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%189534
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24393
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%177566
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64267
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77244
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190129
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52039
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%190680
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65698
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77069
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1270952
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1318187
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1157944
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1320250
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%972624
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1049408
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%740992
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1018460
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%789876
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748018
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%783432
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%784382
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1019240
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%848720
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%790359
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%790483
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790001
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%732509
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%784327
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%785514
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%402655
15Dark SkullImp19360%3424820
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4008955
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3232511
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2287507
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1155345
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1154985
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110581
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%372330
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110413
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%802367
15Dark SkullRena +33720%918925
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70773
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98661
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86442
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%780959
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%327286
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%630542
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134432
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%487835
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%183130
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%172536
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307957
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77502
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171996
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308214
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64002
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311339
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309545
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282850
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77252
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308150
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51716
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307645
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77053
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51855
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282756
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77244
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51941
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281039
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52039
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64236
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63883
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170942
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172829
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%637557
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307476
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283165
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64267
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77158
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172841
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%171443
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67489
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77069
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171066
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65698
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24393
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%972624
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1012146
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1318187
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1157944
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1019240
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1404306
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1016787
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1404816
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1012904
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1018460
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%848720
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1365990
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1406472
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1364564
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%790483
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1415471
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1364018
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1049408
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1320250
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1325673
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1258973
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1270952
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%753359
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2287507
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4008955
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3232511
15Giant OgreImp4310%3424820
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110581
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1155345
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110413
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%664848
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1154985
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%665186
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114011
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%802367
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70773
15Giant OgreRena +31740%918925
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86442
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98661
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%630542
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%780959
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%327286
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%487835
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134432
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%183130
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63883
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1047738
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281039
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308150
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1019793
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311339
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282756
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1017738
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307476
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1015685
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1017710
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636818
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309545
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1016902
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283165
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%929021
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%637033
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307957
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043583
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%637557
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307645
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308214
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%638274
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64002
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%930659
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%928442
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64267
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64236
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282850
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1501313
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1482902
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1082038
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1160332
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1158229
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1159169
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1406472
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1378942
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1379609
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1325673
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1012904
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1365990
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1404816
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1012146
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1404306
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1298851
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1258973
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1016787
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1364018
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1298031
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1315670
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1364564
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1415471
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1157944
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%753359
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4008955
15Magic SkelImp1280%3424820
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2287507
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3232511
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1270952
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1320250
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%790483
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%664848
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1154985
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%665186
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1155345
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1318187
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%848720
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%802367
15Magic SkelRena +3500%918925
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98661
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94279
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70773
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86442
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%630542
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%780959
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114011
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%327286
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%487835
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134432
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77690
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1043583
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%929021
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1101994
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307645
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1019793
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308150
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%183130
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1022686
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282756
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%930659
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1017738
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%928442
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1015685
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1047738
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64236
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308214
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1320250
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1364018
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1364564
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1325673
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1270952
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1016787
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1012904
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1298851
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1157944
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1298031
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1378942
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1406472
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1315670
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1415471
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1318187
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1012146
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1258973
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1365990
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1404306
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%848720
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%790483
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1404816
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1379609
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%753359
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1049408
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%972624
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1019240
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1018460
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2287507
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3232511
15Red SkeletImp2700%3424820
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%665186
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%664848
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1154985
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1155345
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4008955
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98661
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86442
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%802367
15Red SkeletRena +31110%918925
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114011
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70773
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%630542
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%327286
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%780959
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134432
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%487835
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%183130
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307645
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307476
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%929021
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1047738
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1019793
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307957
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%930659
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309545
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%928442
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282756
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%637557
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311339
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281039
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282850
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1016902
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636818
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1022686
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1017710
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1017738
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308150
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308214
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1015685
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283165
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%637033
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%638274
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst105770%1049408
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection103270%790001
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves102200%732509
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101780%784382
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101720%790359
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves101340%972624
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter101280%784327
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots101160%783432
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow101160%785514
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants100700%789876
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab100420%740992
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants100280%1018460
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield100030%1019240
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves99120%748018
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots99060%790483
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves99030%848720
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78660%1013560
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask57270%1065047
16Chief SkelElemental Shield56300%1063751
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55760%1064473
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48960%1016787
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45710%1012146
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45220%1157944
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44920%1270952
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44490%1320250
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44310%1012904
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43300%1318187
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328170%865482
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426530%402655
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515890%2287507
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13750%3232511
16Chief SkelImp12890%3424820
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610900%110413
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610500%110581
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10410%1154985
16Chief SkelDevils Key10250%1155345
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4008955
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55670%108256
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55670%108046
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5510%98661
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75500%802367
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%372330
16Chief SkelRena +35250%918925
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3170%86442
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2770%81376
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2160%630542
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2070%185624
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%780959
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%487835
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1660%327286
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1380%70773
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1160%134432
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%183130
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51855
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64002
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51716
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63883
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%172536
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172829
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%638274
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77244
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65698
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308214
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172841
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307476
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77158
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51941
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%77053
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77069
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%192348
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67489
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171996
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308150
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%171443
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77502
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77252
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%188296
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%180488
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64236
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%190240
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64267
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%177566
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%52039
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171066
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%188465
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282756
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%188766
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170942
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%178506
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189035
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%190680
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%637557
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%177520
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%177526
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636818
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311339
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282850
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%637033
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178146
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24393
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281039
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283165
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%177883
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189949
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%189534
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%178601
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307957
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190129
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307645
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%188855
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter300310%1406472
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask299870%1315670
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow299660%1016787
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants299390%1298851
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm298990%1258973
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm298860%1404816
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots298770%1325673
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots298680%790483
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves298150%1298031
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm298130%1012904
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants297420%1364018
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves297410%848720
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots297050%1320250
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves297020%972624
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves296540%1364564
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow296500%1365990
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor296280%1157944
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots296150%1012146
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor295790%1318187
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction295740%1404306
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage295390%1415471
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow295160%1270952
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5162680%753359
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548920%2287507
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41340%3232511
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732810%664848
16Dark SkullImp32040%3424820
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731940%665186
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31790%1154985
16Dark SkullDevils Key31280%1155345
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30830%98661
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4008955
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20080%86442
16Dark SkullRena +316130%918925
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715650%802367
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8390%70773
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114011
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%630542
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5580%780959
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4810%327286
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2850%134432
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1880%183130
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%487835
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64002
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%928442
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282756
16Dark SkullSilver Bow540%637033
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311339
16Dark SkullGiant Sword530%282850
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1043583
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%638274
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309545
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64236
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308150
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%636818
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%637557
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1047738
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281039
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1017738
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307476
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1017710
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots420%1015685
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308214
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63883
16Dark SkullDragon Armor400%1016902
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64267
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307645
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283165
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%929021
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves370%930659
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe360%307957
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1019793
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81376
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves199261%1501313
16Giant OgreElemental Mace197201%1158229
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction196821%1160332
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196081%1082038
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants195541%1482902
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor192781%1159169
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108380%1325673
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108190%1315670
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108130%1404306
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm107890%1404816
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants107870%1298851
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage107620%1415471
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107550%1406472
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow106970%1365990
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow106900%1016787
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves106780%1379609
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants106720%1364018
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106470%1012904
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106430%1258973
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106340%1364564
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105430%1012146
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves104950%1298031
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor104820%1157944
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots104780%1378942
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +580730%753359
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27010%4008955
16Giant OgreImp24960%3424820
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523430%2287507
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21510%3232511
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18050%1270952
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17890%848720
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17720%790483
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17690%1318187
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17410%1320250
16Giant OgreDevils Key16250%1155345
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715980%665186
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15870%1154985
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714900%664848
16Giant OgreRena +39450%918925
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78140%802367
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7910%70773
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7210%98661
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6940%94279
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5080%86442
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114011
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3270%780959
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3030%630542
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2320%327286
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134432
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1390%487835
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1090%77690
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1000%183130
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1017710
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1019793
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%928442
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1101994
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%930659
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307957
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1022686
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308150
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1017738
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%902583
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%929021
16Giant OgreSilver Bow230%637033
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1047738
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1015685
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1043583
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307476
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307645
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1016902
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%637557
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636818
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308214
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%638274
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283165
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282850
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281039
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282756
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65698
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309545
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64236
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311339
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81376
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26160%1377089
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24990%1482902
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24930%729453
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24680%1158229
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24630%1082038
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24500%998455
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24430%729053
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24420%999180
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24370%1015249
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24340%1351830
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24290%1350547
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24260%999341
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24160%1042673
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24150%770519
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24150%997441
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24040%1160332
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1015597
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23680%771565
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1501313
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23480%995699
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23460%781316
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23410%994774
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23410%1216051
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23200%1014581
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23120%1159169
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615450%1867517
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1298031
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8060%1315670
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2365852
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1298851
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7900%1378942
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7840%1258973
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1379609
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55050%2287507
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4360%3232511
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1154985
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%665186
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%664848
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1155345
16Magic SkelRena +32090%918925
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%802367
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114011
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1440%4008955
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94279
16Magic SkelImp1140%3424820
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%118629
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%780959
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97027
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%630542
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%327286
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%487835
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134432
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77690
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%183130
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1018460
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1019240
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790001
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%740992
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%784327
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1063751
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1101994
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%902583
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%784382
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1013560
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1064473
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%789876
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%790359
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%785514
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%732509
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%783432
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1049408
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1065047
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748018
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76650%1042673
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75220%998455
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74850%1378942
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74510%1015249
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74470%994774
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74420%781316
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74290%999341
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74160%1364564
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74110%1315670
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73770%1298851
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73600%997441
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73600%1160332
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73340%999180
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73320%1379609
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73200%1082038
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73170%1501313
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73130%1014581
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73110%1298031
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73100%1482902
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72960%1015597
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72950%1325673
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72790%1365990
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72210%1258973
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72000%1158229
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71900%1364018
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71760%995699
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71550%1159169
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650760%1867517
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515210%2287507
16Red SkeletImp13790%3424820
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710310%664848
16Red SkeletDevils Key9700%1155345
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79660%665186
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9550%1154985
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4008955
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3232511
16Red SkeletRena +36130%918925
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74770%802367
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97027
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%70773
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3130%94279
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%630542
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2080%114011
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1890%780959
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%327286
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134432
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1100%86442
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%487835
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%183130
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77690
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1017710
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1063751
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%902583
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1064473
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1047738
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1013560
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1022686
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636818
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1065047
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%637033
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1019793
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1016902
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1015685
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%637557
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%638274
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1017738
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043583
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%928442
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%929021
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1101994
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%930659
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81376
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter652043%1406472
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm651723%1258973
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots651423%1012146
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow651103%1016787
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor649593%1157944
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction649553%1404306
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots649503%790483
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots649133%1320250
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage648923%1415471
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm648543%1404816
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm648103%1012904
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor648063%1318187
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow647653%1270952
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots647443%1325673
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow646393%1365990
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves646313%848720
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves646143%1364564
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants645033%1364018
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants427092%1018460
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst426662%1049408
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves425512%972624
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield424132%1019240
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5374632%753359
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves301921%1379609
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves299101%1298031
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots299041%1378942
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask299031%1315670
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants298061%1298851
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110660%2287507
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4008955
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89720%3232511
17Chief SkelImp80280%3424820
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +773220%665186
17Chief SkelDevils Key72060%1155345
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771800%664848
17Chief SkelDevils Eye71160%1154985
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40890%114011
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39330%86442
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638600%110413
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638260%110581
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37910%98661
17Chief SkelRena +337350%918925
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737310%802367
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31810%70773
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13040%630542
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12560%780959
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10700%327286
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7850%487835
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6890%134432
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4070%183130
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1210%1015685
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1130%281039
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307476
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%930659
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1020%637557
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1016902
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1017738
17Chief SkelDragon Boots980%308150
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe970%307957
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants960%311339
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude960%1043583
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash940%1047738
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%929021
17Chief SkelDragon Helm920%928442
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%283165
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%637033
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1017710
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%638274
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308214
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282850
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307645
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm790%309545
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282756
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636818
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1019793
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63883
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1022686
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%64002
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64267
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64236
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185624
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81376
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2343424%1159169
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2338304%1482902
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2337064%1082038
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2332714%1501313
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2329674%1158229
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2327524%1160332
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1281032%1364018
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1278262%1365990
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1276842%1012904
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1276082%1406472
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1274882%1364564
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1272802%1325673
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1272522%1379609
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1272402%1258973
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1272212%1298031
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1271982%1012146
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1271422%1404306
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1271102%1298851
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1270772%1404816
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1270662%1315670
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1270142%1016787
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1269862%1415471
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1268772%1378942
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1263932%1157944
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5966202%753359
17Dark SkullImp311341%3424820
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel299130%4008955
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5291830%2287507
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria227700%3232511
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves213490%848720
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots212760%790483
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots212100%1320250
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor212000%1318187
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow211450%1270952
17Dark SkullDevils Eye192740%1154985
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190700%665186
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7189550%664848
17Dark SkullDevils Key188540%1155345
17Dark SkullRena +3120410%918925
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798240%802367
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89900%98661
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87490%70773
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82450%94279
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65310%86442
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52650%114011
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36720%630542
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36680%780959
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28040%327286
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18060%134432
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15180%487835
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13800%77690
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11620%183130
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1101994
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1022686
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307645
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3360%902583
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3290%1019793
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%308214
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1047738
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307476
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%930659
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%637557
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%638274
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1017710
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%929021
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2970%636818
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2960%1015685
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%308150
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%637033
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2920%307957
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2910%928442
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1016902
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1017738
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1043583
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65698
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves610%283165
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281039
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282756
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282850
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64236
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311339
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309545
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185624
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81376
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark676062%1042673
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants634572%1364018
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm633502%994774
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves633272%1379609
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots632812%995699
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction632282%1160332
17Giant OgreElemental Mace631972%1158229
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm631812%1258973
17Giant OgreDragon Spear631762%1015597
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots631542%1378942
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor631272%999341
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm630642%1404816
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants630422%1482902
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves630142%1364564
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow630052%1365990
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm629962%997441
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots629672%1325673
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter629632%1406472
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction629562%1404306
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves629412%1082038
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage629162%1415471
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves629122%1501313
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves628742%1298031
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow628532%998455
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask628142%1315670
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants627892%1015249
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor627822%999180
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots627442%1014581
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor627402%1159169
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants627312%1298851
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6476602%1867517
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143940%2287507
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794250%664848
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793660%665186
17Giant OgreDevils Key92830%1155345
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4008955
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92400%1154985
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61120%3232511
17Giant OgreRena +357680%918925
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746930%802367
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46650%114011
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42840%86442
17Giant OgreImp38990%3424820
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29090%94279
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18520%780959
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17950%630542
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13760%327286
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13470%97027
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12690%70773
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9380%134432
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6930%77690
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5010%183130
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%487835
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2440%1013560
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2350%1017738
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1065047
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1015685
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2240%930659
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2230%1043583
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1101994
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%929021
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1022686
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%902583
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2130%1019793
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%928442
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2070%1063751
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1017710
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1064473
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1016902
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1047738
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185624
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81376
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233663%1217947
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220862%1015249
17Magic SkelDragon Spear220302%1015597
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves220022%1211807
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219892%729053
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots219482%771565
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff219462%2033651
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon219222%1377089
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor219102%2035058
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves219062%781316
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218822%770519
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218722%997441
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218612%999180
17Magic SkelLord Scepter218442%1351830
17Magic SkelRune Blade218382%2031136
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark218342%1042673
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow218302%998455
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm218252%994774
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots218052%1014581
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217682%2033250
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots217422%995699
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor217362%999341
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants217322%1216051
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants217132%729453
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants217112%2035509
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215532%1350547
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159682%1867517
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89121%1160332
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88361%1158229
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87491%1501313
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87081%1082038
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87031%1159169
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86111%1482902
17Magic SkelSpirit +179681%2365852
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4008955
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547061%2287507
17Magic SkelSpirit +039470%1034749
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37120%3232511
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731620%664848
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730550%665186
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30440%1154985
17Magic SkelDevils Key30360%1155345
17Magic SkelImp27760%3424820
17Magic SkelRena +320410%918925
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17850%118629
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716220%802367
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13670%213097
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9320%94279
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8890%97027
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6420%780959
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5820%630542
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4740%327286
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134432
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77690
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%183130
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%487835
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%784327
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%789876
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst610%1049408
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1064473
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%790359
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1019240
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%732509
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%784382
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1063751
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%783432
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%785514
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1018460
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1013560
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%740992
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%972624
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790001
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%748018
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%848720
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1065047
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%790483
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70773
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81376
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon490832%1377089
17Red SkeletDragon Spear465942%1015597
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm464102%994774
17Red SkeletLord Scepter463712%1351830
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor463332%999180
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots463232%995699
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants462982%1015249
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots462872%771565
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves462572%1082038
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm462532%997441
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves461882%1501313
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants461832%729453
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor460712%729053
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants460702%1482902
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction460452%1160332
17Red SkeletElemental Mace459902%1158229
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots459702%1378942
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor459682%999341
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves459622%1379609
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots459032%770519
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor458992%1159169
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots458882%1350547
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots458772%1014581
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark458732%1042673
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves458102%781316
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow457602%998455
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319912%1867517
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154971%2365852
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596240%2287507
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80750%3232511
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77710%1364018
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77680%1365990
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77390%1298851
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77140%1364564
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76840%1298031
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76700%1258973
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76280%1315670
17Red SkeletImp68500%3424820
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62390%1154985
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761780%664848
17Red SkeletDevils Key61530%1155345
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760970%665186
17Red SkeletRena +340310%918925
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4008955
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731720%802367
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27950%86442
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24500%118629
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18050%114011
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12930%94279
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12300%780959
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11940%97027
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11720%630542
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9280%327286
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%134432
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77690
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3670%183130
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%487835
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10434
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5999
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11068
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9716
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11343
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10477
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6871
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1043583
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6557
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6421
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10924
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10704
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10755
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5981
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11010
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6537
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11779
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10970
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11207
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11040
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11043
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10687
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10988
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11729
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6386
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10409
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10495
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11076
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10893
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12779
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11388
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11808
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6030
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10552
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10469
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5896
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12914
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18492
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5383
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12793
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11583
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11071
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19172
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5351
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11866
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1154985
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4228
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%372330
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%936
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1155345
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1671
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134432
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%630542
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%802367
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%487835
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%918925
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%327286
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23334
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24598
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10924
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6386
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24461
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24288
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26514
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1043583
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5981
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24267
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26501
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26654
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6030
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24616
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23376
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5896
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11076
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26398
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11207
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25252
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11343
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24659
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5999
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6421
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10970
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11162
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11010
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6871
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24199
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11053
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11388
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6557
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6537
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26552
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11115
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3085
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11040
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%372330
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1154985
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5383
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1155345
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%802367
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%936
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630542
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%918925
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5351
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134432
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6421
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24288
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24616
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5981
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6537
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11343
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27134
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24461
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26818
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26336
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1043583
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24598
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26514
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23334
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24267
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27051
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11053
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24199
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25252
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5383
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10970
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26843
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11207
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26398
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24087
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5896
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11040
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6030
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26552
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10988
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11010
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10924
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26654
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11388
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1154985
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10434
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11076
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23376
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%372330
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10469
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11043
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6386
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5999
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10893
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1155345
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10687
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3085
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6557
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24659
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10477
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802367
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26501
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9716
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10755
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10704
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11071
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%918925
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%928
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61940
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26818
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26209
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%305372
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26982
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30387
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42458
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30583
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41565
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30381
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41917
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27051
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61723
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61689
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29557
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61654
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27134
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30527
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42018
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30333
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61774
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30011
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30134
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41837
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26336
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26843
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26005
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61880
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42370
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30394
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42067
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%372330
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17147
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53859
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1155345
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1154985
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487835
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%802367
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53552
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3232511
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3424820
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%918925
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27520
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8244
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3322
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%630542
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%327286
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134432
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63883
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%177526
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%177883
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64236
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77069
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%177520
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282756
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1155345
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171066
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77252
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65698
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%178506
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%190240
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%305372
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26654
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27134
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30527
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26552
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6871
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24598
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30583
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27051
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30134
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24616
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26336
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24267
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26818
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26398
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30381
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24288
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30394
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25252
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26501
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29557
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24659
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24087
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24199
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26843
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30387
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26005
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23376
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26514
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30333
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26209
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3085
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5981
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11115
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11010
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11162
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5999
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6421
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1043583
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11343
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6386
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11388
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11171
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1154985
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11207
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5896
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1155345
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11053
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11076
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6557
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%372330
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11068
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5383
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6030
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10924
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5351
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10970
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11040
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%918925
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%802367
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3322
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%630542
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1671
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%487835
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1026
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134432
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%327286
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%780959
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3232511
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8244
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6030
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10970
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24659
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24598
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10893
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11068
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24461
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11207
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24288
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11040
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11071
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10924
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6871
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10755
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11866
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11343
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11053
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11076
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11808
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10469
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24087
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24616
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1043583
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12779
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24267
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10552
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11388
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6557
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10687
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4228
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5999
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18492
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11583
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10988
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10434
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5896
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1154985
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11043
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24199
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5383
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11010
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6537
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6386
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10495
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12914
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5981
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12793
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19172
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10704
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%802367
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11729
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1155345
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%918925
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%372330
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%928
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11779
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9716
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5351
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1026
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10477
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%936
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%305372
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61654
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%190680
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%205480
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%179679
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%192348
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61689
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61723
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%205865
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189949
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192147
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42067
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41837
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41917
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%189534
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190129
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%188855
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42018
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42370
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42458
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61774
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%188296
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%180488
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%192165
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189035
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178845
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30011
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41565
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61880
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%188766
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%188465
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61940
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%190240
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30134
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30387
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30381
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82499
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30583
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30333
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29557
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30394
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30527
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26843
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26209
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27134
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1154985
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26818
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26005
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26336
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53859
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1155345
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27051
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53552
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%372330
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4008955
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%802367
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%918925
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3424820
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24393
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8244
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3232511
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19471
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%487835
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%780959
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134432
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27520
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%327286
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%630542
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%183130
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11388
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11040
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%305372
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30387
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30134
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26005
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61940
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42370
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61654
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61774
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30527
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26209
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30583
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42067
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27051
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30394
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26843
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61689
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30011
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41565
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30381
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41917
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23334
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41837
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29557
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30333
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61880
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23376
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26818
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26336
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61723
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42458
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27134
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42018
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1155345
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%372330
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1154985
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17147
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6386
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11162
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5383
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24199
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5351
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26514
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24288
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6421
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24461
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6030
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53552
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53859
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11010
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5999
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24598
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5981
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26501
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25252
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24616
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6537
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6871
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6557
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26654
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11115
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24267
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24087
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3232511
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24659
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26552
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26398
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%918925
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27520
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1026
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%802367
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3424820
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3322
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%327286
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8244
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%487835
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%630542
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%305372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42458
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61654
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178845
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%205480
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42018
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30011
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30394
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%180488
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%192165
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30333
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61689
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41837
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61774
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41565
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29557
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42067
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42370
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30381
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30134
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30583
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61880
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%192348
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30527
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61940
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%205865
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30387
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%179679
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61723
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41917
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192147
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17147
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3424820
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1155345
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53552
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%372330
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1154985
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53859
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%918925
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%802367
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27520
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%487835
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8244
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3232511
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3322
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19471
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%780959
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%327286
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%630542
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%183130
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134432
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9716
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10409
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11583
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11729
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11779
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10434
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11053
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10477
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11866
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%305372
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%205865
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41837
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%189534
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61654
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42370
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42067
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189949
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189035
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%188855
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%205480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61940
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%188465
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61689
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%188766
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%180488
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42458
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%190240
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%192165
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61723
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178845
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%192348
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192147
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30011
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%190680
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61880
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41917
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190129
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%179679
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42018
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%188296
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61774
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41565
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30333
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29557
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30527
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30394
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30381
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82499
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30583
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30134
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26818
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26336
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30387
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53859
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26209
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26005
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%372330
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27134
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1154985
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53552
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27051
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1155345
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26843
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24393
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3424820
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%918925
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27520
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3232511
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%487835
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8244
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4008955
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%780959
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%802367
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%630542
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11171
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19471
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%327286
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430348
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%188766
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77244
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%177520
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%177566
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%178506
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172829
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77053
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%189534
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67489
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%188296
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%190240
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171066
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%188465
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77252
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77502
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172841
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171996
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%177883
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77158
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190129
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189035
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52039
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%177526
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%190680
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%172536
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%192348
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51855
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%178601
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%188855
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65698
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189949
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77069
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178146
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%171443
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51941
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170942
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51716
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82499
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3232511
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55541
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56137
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%372330
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1155345
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1154985
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%918925
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27520
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%802367
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185624
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19471
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%487835
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%780959
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%327286
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%630542
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4008955
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3424820
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24393
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134432
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%183130
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430348
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%638274
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1017710
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311339
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%928442
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308150
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1016902
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1017738
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282850
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1047738
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1022686
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1101994
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308214
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64236
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174984
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%637557
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%305372
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%177520
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%178506
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%189534
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%178601
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%177526
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178845
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%180488
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170942
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190129
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%179679
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%192348
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%192165
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%177883
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%188465
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%205865
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189949
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%171443
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%177566
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189035
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192147
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%190240
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%188766
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%205480
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%188855
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%188296
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178146
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171066
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171996
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%190680
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82499
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1154985
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53859
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%372330
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1155345
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53552
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27520
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%918925
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%802367
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3424820
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19471
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3232511
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24393
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%630542
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%487835
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%327286
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%780959
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4008955
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134432
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6537
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11040
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11068
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5999
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24199
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11207
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%305372
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%179679
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26843
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61880
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26005
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42458
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30387
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41917
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41565
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61689
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61723
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30011
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41837
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29557
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61654
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42018
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61774
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%180488
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61940
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30333
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30583
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30394
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30381
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42370
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26209
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26336
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42067
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30527
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23334
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17147
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178845
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24288
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6871
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24267
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27051
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6557
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6537
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24616
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6421
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26514
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26501
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26818
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24598
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24199
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1155345
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27134
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25252
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6386
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24087
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23376
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1154985
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24659
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24461
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26398
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%372330
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26654
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53552
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26552
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53859
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%918925
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3322
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%802367
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8244
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3424820
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3232511
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27520
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%327286
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%487835
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%630542
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1026
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430348
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67489
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172829
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%178506
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77158
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178146
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311339
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%171443
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170942
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77053
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51855
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77252
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64267
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51716
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171996
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171066
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282756
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77502
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64236
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%177883
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281039
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%177566
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64002
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309545
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%177520
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63883
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%172536
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283165
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77244
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%178601
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77069
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52039
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172841
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51941
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%177526
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282850
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65698
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21613
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3232511
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1154985
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185624
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%188296
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%188465
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%188855
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%188766
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55541
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56137
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1155345
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%918925
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4008955
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%372330
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190129
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3424820
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%189534
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%802367
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24393
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%780959
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19471
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%630542
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%487835
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134432
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11162
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10970
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%305372
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%192165
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%205480
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178146
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171066
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77053
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%171443
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%192348
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%188766
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%188296
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%190680
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%172536
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189035
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172841
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%188855
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%177520
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%178601
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82499
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192147
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%189534
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%190240
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190129
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%178506
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77244
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%188465
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%177526
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%177883
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77252
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189949
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1154985
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170942
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77158
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77069
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%177566
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%205865
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171996
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%372330
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172829
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77502
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3232511
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19471
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56137
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1155345
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3424820
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%918925
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430348
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63883
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171066
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%188296
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178146
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178601
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64267
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%188855
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%189534
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77053
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51855
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77252
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52039
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65698
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171996
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172841
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%177526
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77069
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%188465
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51941
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170942
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64002
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%177566
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67489
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77244
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51716
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77502
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%178506
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%172536
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%177883
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64236
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%188766
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%171443
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172829
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%177520
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77158
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21613
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55541
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1155345
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56137
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3232511
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1154985
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%372330
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19471
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%802367
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%918925
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185624
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24393
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%327286
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134432
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%630542
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11053
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11171
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430348
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170942
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77053
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77502
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309545
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%177883
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311339
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64236
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283165
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77252
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77244
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171996
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63883
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%177526
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%177566
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%171443
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77069
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171066
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281039
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65698
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77158
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%178506
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52039
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%177520
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51941
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%172536
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%178601
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172829
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64267
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282850
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51716
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178146
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172841
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51855
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282756
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67489
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21613
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1154985
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3424820
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%188296
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55541
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1155345
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%372330
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56137
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%188766
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%188855
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%188465
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%189534
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190129
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185624
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%918925
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24393
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%802367
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%487835
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19471
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%780959
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%630542
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%327286
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3232511
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%183130
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134432
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23334
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24288
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23376
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30134
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24199
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27051
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24267
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26501
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26982
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26843
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26209
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26005
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30583
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26552
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10970
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11053
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6557
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26818
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11040
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11388
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6030
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6421
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26514
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6871
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30394
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11047
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30333
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5896
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30387
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29557
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24461
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6537
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26398
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24598
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25252
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27134
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30527
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10924
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26336
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%930659
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307645
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636818
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309545
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311339
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430348
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283165
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282756
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1022686
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307476
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282850
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1047738
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1043583
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1017710
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%928442
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1019793
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%637033
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281039
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%638274
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%929021
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308150
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%902583
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307957
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1016902
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%637557
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308214
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1017738
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1015685
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2287507
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%372330
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1155345
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175188
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174984
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1154985
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185624
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%802367
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81376
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%918925
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%487835
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%630542
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%780959
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134432
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%327286
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3232511
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%183130
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30333
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3424820
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26982
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30387
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%785514
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1049408
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1016787
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1012904
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%848720
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1018460
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1155345
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%402655
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%928442
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64002
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430348
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307476
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52039
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51716
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64236
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282756
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64267
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309545
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308150
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67489
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51855
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636818
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%637557
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308214
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281039
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307957
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65698
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%930659
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%929021
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63883
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%638274
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282850
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311339
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307645
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283165
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%637033
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51941
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21613
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1154985
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175188
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174984
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%372330
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1155345
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24393
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185624
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%802367
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%918925
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%487835
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3232511
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%630542
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%327286
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%780959
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3424820
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134432
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%183130
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42018
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26336
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61723
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30583
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61774
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30011
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30333
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42458
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26818
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41837
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61940
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42067
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26209
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30387
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27051
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61880
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77053
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170942
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52039
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430348
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77158
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189035
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77252
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172841
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%188766
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189949
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77069
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%178601
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171996
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%189534
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%177883
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%172536
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%188296
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%188465
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178146
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%177526
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%192348
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%171443
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65698
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67489
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172829
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%178506
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51855
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171066
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%177566
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82499
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77244
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51941
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77502
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51716
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%188855
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%177520
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55541
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%372330
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1155345
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%190240
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56137
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%190680
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190129
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1154985
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4008955
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%802367
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%487835
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%918925
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1022686
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1101994
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1016902
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1013560
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%902583
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1043583
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1019793
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1017738
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1017710
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1064473
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1015685
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1047738
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1063751
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1065047
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636818
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%930659
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%929021
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%637557
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%638274
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%928442
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%637033
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%865482
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3232511
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2287507
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%372330
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3424820
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108046
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81376
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1154985
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1155345
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108256
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%918925
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%802367
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%487835
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185624
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%780959
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%327286
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134432
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%630542
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190129
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171996
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171066
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%190240
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1047738
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430348
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1043583
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283165
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%930659
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%929021
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282850
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636818
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311339
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1019793
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%928442
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%637557
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309545
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308214
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282756
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1022686
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%637033
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308150
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307476
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307957
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307645
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1017738
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1015685
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%638274
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1017710
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1016902
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281039
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2287507
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%372330
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1154985
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174984
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175188
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1155345
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3232511
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%802367
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%918925
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185624
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4008955
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3424820
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81376
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%780959
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%630542
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%327286
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134432
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%487835
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%183130
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41837
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29557
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61940
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30134
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61654
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30394
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178845
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61880
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30333
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%205865
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30583
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61689
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42067
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41565
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%192165
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42018
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42458
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61723
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30387
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41917
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%180488
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30527
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%192348
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30381
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%205480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%179679
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61774
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42370
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192147
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30011
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19471
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27520
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8244
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3322
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%790359
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1063751
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%789876
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748018
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1013560
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%902583
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1065047
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1064473
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1047738
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1016902
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1022686
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790001
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1043583
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1015685
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1019793
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1101994
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1017738
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1017710
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%865482
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2287507
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81376
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1154985
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1155345
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108046
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108256
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%372330
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3232511
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4008955
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3424820
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%802367
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%918925
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185624
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%487835
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%630542
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%780959
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%327286
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134432
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%183130
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%188465
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%178601
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172829
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%192165
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192147
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%178506
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%188766
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172841
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190129
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%177520
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%180488
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%190240
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170942
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%172536
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178845
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%188855
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189949
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171066
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%188296
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%177883
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%171443
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%205865
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%189534
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%205480
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%179679
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178146
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%177526
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171996
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189035
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%192348
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%177566
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%190680
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27520
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19471
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24393
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1049408
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%740992
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1013560
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%785514
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%732509
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790001
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%783432
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1063751
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1065047
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%902583
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1018460
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1101994
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1019240
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%784327
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1064473
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%784382
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%790359
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%789876
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748018
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%865482
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2287507
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4008955
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%372330
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108046
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1154985
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1155345
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108256
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3424820
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3232511
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%918925
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%802367
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98661
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185624
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%630542
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%780959
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81376
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%327286
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134432
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%183130
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%487835
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%188855
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190129
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77252
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%188766
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170942
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51941
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77244
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172841
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77158
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%172536
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67489
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178146
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%177526
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189949
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172829
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%177566
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52039
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51716
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%190680
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%177883
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%178506
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77502
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171066
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%189534
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77069
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51855
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189035
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%171443
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77053
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171996
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65698
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%188465
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%177520
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%178601
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%190240
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%188296
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19471
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24393
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1016787
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1325673
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1320250
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%783432
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%785514
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1415471
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1012904
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1406472
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1270952
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%784327
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1049408
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%784382
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%972624
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1157944
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1012146
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%790483
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1018460
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1318187
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%848720
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1404306
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%732509
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1019240
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%740992
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1404816
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%402655
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2287507
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3232511
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110413
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110581
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1155345
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1154985
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3424820
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%802367
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%918925
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86442
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4008955
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114011
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70773
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%327286
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%780959
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98661
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%630542
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134432
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%183130
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%487835
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51716
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636818
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307957
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63883
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51941
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%930659
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283165
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%637033
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307476
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64236
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308214
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64267
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308150
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%929021
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282850
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311339
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%637557
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%928442
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65698
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52039
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281039
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307645
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64002
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24393
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1216051
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1351830
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2035058
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1082038
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3232511
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1350547
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1377089
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2035509
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%664848
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2033651
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2033250
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1155345
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2031136
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1867517
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298031
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1015249
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%770519
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%999341
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%781316
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1015597
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1160332
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1014581
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2365852
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1159169
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%630542
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3424820
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1270952
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1320250
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%790483
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1318187
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%732509
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1019240
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1049408
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%790359
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%848720
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%784382
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%784327
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%785514
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%783432
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%972624
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%789876
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1013560
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790001
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748018
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%740992
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1018460
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%402655
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1155345
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1154985
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2287507
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110413
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110581
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%372330
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3232511
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3424820
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4008955
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%802367
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%918925
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70773
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185624
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98661
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81376
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%780959
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%630542
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%327286
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134432
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%183130
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%487835
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%171443
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281039
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64267
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171066
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283165
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%172536
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170942
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51716
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%177883
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51855
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%177520
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52039
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63883
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77252
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51941
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77502
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311339
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309545
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282756
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64236
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67489
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172829
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171996
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282850
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%178506
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64002
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%177526
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77053
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77069
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77244
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77158
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%178601
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65698
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%177566
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172841
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178146
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%188465
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%188855
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%188296
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%189534
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19471
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190129
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%188766
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24393
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1101994
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1022686
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%930659
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%638274
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%637557
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1017738
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%902583
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1017710
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1019793
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%929021
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%928442
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1043583
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1065047
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1063751
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636818
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1064473
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%637033
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1016902
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1047738
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1015685
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%865482
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2287507
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4008955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1155345
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3424820
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175188
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1154985
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174984
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%372330
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3232511
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185624
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%802367
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%918925
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81376
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%487835
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%780959
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%630542
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%327286
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134432
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%183130
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41917
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%192165
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61654
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%190680
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%188296
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%179679
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61774
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%180488
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190129
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189035
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61723
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42458
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42370
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178845
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41565
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189949
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%188465
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%205865
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61689
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61940
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%192348
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41837
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%190240
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42067
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42018
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61880
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%189534
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%205480
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192147
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%188766
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%188855
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8244
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27520
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24393
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19471
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1364018
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1012904
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1298031
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1016787
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1378942
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1325673
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1320250
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1404816
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1315670
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1406472
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1318187
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1415471
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1404306
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1258973
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1157944
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1270952
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1298851
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1012146
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1482902
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1501313
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1379609
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1365990
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1364564
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%753359
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3424820
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2287507
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4008955
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1019240
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1049408
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1018460
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%848720
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%972624
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%790483
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1155345
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1154985
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%664848
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%665186
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3232511
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%802367
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%918925
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98661
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94279
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114011
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70773
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86442
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%780959
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%327286
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%630542
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134432
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%487835
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%183130
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%637557
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308214
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281039
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1047738
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282850
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1019793
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%930659
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1270952
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%732509
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%740992
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%784327
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%790001
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%790483
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%972624
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%848720
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%790359
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1013560
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%785514
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%789876
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748018
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1318187
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%783432
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1018460
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1320250
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1049408
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%784382
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1019240
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%402655
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1064473
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1063751
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1065047
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2287507
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110413
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1154985
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110581
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%372330
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1155345
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%802367
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%918925
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4008955
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70773
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3232511
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%630542
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%780959
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%327286
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98661
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3424820
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134432
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%183130
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282850
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281039
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170942
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52039
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77244
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283165
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51855
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77053
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309545
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308150
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1364564
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1157944
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%790483
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1012904
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1016787
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%972624
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1049408
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1320250
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1270952
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1406472
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1325673
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1415471
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1018460
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1404306
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1019240
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1365990
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1404816
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%848720
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1012146
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1318187
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1364018
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1258973
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%753359
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2287507
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4008955
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110413
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1155345
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1154985
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%664848
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110581
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%665186
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%802367
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%918925
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114011
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3232511
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3424820
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70773
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98661
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86442
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%487835
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%630542
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%780959
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%327286
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134432
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%183130
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%928442
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282756
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%929021
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307957
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63883
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1017710
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64002
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311339
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64236
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%638274
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308214
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308150
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283165
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281039
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1016902
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1043583
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307476
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1019793
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%930659
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1017738
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64267
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1047738
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%637557
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307645
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282850
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%637033
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636818
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1404816
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1270952
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1364018
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1298031
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1482902
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1365990
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1404306
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1501313
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1012904
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1325673
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1406472
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1016787
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1415471
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1379609
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1157944
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1378942
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1298851
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1012146
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1318187
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1258973
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1364564
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1320250
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1315670
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%753359
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2287507
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%972624
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%790483
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%848720
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1049408
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1019240
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1018460
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3424820
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%664848
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%665186
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1154985
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1155345
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%802367
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%918925
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98661
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3232511
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4008955
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94279
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114011
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86442
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70773
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%630542
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%780959
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%327286
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134432
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%183130
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%487835
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1022686
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%637557
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%928442
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307957
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1047738
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311339
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1019793
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283165
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307476
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636818
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043583
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%930659
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%638274
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307645
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%902583
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1015685
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282756
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308214
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1016902
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%637033
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%929021
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282850
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1017738
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309545
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281039
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308150
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1017710
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon217170%1377089
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction209540%1160332
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots209040%770519
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves208690%1082038
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace208640%1158229
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants208480%729453
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots208150%771565
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm207950%997441
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots207710%1378942
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm207610%994774
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor207050%1159169
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves206910%1501313
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter206790%1351830
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots206640%1350547
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor206630%999341
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor206430%729053
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves206320%1379609
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants206300%1482902
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow206140%998455
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear205770%1015597
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves205550%781316
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots205530%1014581
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots205510%995699
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark205400%1042673
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants204970%1015249
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor204950%999180
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6198470%1867517
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +196780%2365852
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +559960%2287507
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52570%3232511
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3424820
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738730%664848
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38650%1154985
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738210%665186
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37800%1155345
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35170%1364018
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34920%1258973
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34790%1298851
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34580%1365990
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34330%1298031
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34220%1364564
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33730%1315670
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323600%918925
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719880%802367
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13470%86442
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12730%118629
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4008955
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6780%114011
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5740%94279
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5630%780959
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5300%630542
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4400%97027
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3790%327286
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2790%77690
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2540%134432
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%183130
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%487835
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5701690
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5362655
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5358733
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3777216
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3160872
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5359279
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5704046
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2487310
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5465288
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3126048
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2365852
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1767147
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%213097
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1768622
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3424820
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%665186
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4008955
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1034749
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1154985
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%183130
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1155345
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1800855
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1042673
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210593%1867517
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205293%1015597
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%995699
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205173%1364564
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204193%1298031
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204063%997441
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1158229
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203883%1015249
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1325673
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203513%1501313
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203503%1315670
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203453%1379609
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203223%1365990
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203023%1082038
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1258973
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202923%1160332
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202833%998455
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1159169
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1014581
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202213%1415471
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202133%1378942
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201893%999180
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201663%1404816
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201603%994774
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201283%1482902
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201133%1404306
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201103%1406472
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200933%999341
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200473%1364018
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199683%1298851
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2287507
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1154985
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741091%665186
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1155345
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%664848
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324900%918925
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3232511
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%802367
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86442
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%114011
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94279
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4008955
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97027
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%780959
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%630542
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3424820
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%327286
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70773
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134432
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77690
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%487835
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%183130
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1064473
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1065047
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1013560
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1043583
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1015685
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1017738
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1016902
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1047738
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%902583
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1063751
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1017710
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1022686
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1019793
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%930659
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%928442
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%929021
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1101994
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185624
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1415471
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1016787
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1320250
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1018460
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1406472
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1049408
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1157944
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%972624
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1404306
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%848720
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%790483
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1019240
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%740992
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%784382
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1012146
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1318187
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1270952
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1404816
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1012904
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%732509
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%783432
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%784327
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%785514
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%402655
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2287507
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110581
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1154985
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1155345
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110413
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748018
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%789876
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%790359
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1013560
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790001
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3232511
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%918925
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%802367
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3424820
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4008955
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86442
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70773
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98661
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%780959
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%630542
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%327286
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134432
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%183130
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%487835
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%928442
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%929021
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308214
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%638274
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311339
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307645
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77053
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64002
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63883
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307957
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%637033
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636818
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51941
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282756
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51855
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283165
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51716
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65698
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%930659
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77244
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67489
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52039
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309545
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307476
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308150
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%637557
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282850
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281039
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77502
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24393
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77252
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77158
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1800855
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1768622
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1767147
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2035509
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1351830
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2035058
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%771565
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1216051
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2033250
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2031136
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1211807
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222784%729453
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%729053
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222294%1350547
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1217947
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221504%770519
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1377089
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220144%2033651
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%781316
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1867517
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2365852
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%998455
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1042673
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1015249
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1015597
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%995699
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%994774
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1014581
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%997441
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%999341
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%999180
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2287507
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1034749
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%665186
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1155345
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1154985
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%664848
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3424820
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3232511
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4008955
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%918925
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%802367
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97027
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%213097
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118629
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94279
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%630542
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%780959
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%327286
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134432
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77690
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%183130
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1320250
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1157944
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1318187
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1270952
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%487835
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%740992
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%784382
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%785514
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%789876
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%784327
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%848720
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1018460
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%783432
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%972624
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790001
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%732509
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%790359
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748018
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1049408
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%790483
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1019240
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70773
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404644%771565
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403284%781316
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403274%994774
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401084%995699
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400034%770519
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314413%1867517
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273603%1015597
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271073%1364018
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271003%1482902
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270503%1364564
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270453%1378942
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270423%997441
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270383%1379609
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270293%1082038
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270193%1159169
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270173%1158229
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270113%1014581
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270033%999341
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm269943%1258973
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269663%1042673
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor268983%999180
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268833%998455
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268643%1298031
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267873%1315670
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267793%1501313
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267783%1015249
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267683%1298851
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267173%1365990
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266603%1160332
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593911%2287507
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63071%1154985
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762721%665186
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762371%664848
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4008955
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61501%1155345
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47871%3232511
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339900%918925
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3424820
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732080%802367
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22230%86442
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114011
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97027
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94279
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%70773
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%630542
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%780959
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%327286
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%77690
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%487835
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3650%134432
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%183130
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1013560
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1017738
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%902583
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%789876
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1047738
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1064473
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%790359
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1065047
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1017710
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790001
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1016902
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1101994
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1015685
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1043583
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1022686
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748018
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1063751
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1019793
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81376
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6463300%1867517
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter449110%1351830
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots448100%1350547
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor447280%999341
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants446840%2035509
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark446200%1042673
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445870%729453
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon445620%1377089
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants445450%1216051
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots445330%1014581
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor445150%729053
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff445080%2033651
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear445020%1015597
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow445000%2033250
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444980%2031136
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor444660%999180
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor444490%1159169
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots444370%995699
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor444340%2035058
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm444120%997441
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443790%781316
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots443780%770519
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace443370%1158229
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm443120%994774
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction442280%1160332
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow442200%998455
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441980%771565
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438840%1015249
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1231190%2365852
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140910%2287507
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91930%1155345
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91750%1154985
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791580%664848
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790600%665186
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77370%3232511
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356990%918925
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp55200%3424820
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel51220%4008955
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46550%114011
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746190%802367
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21650%213097
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21290%97027
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18550%118629
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12530%780959
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%630542
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11440%94279
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9480%327286
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6750%77690
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%134432
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%183130
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%487835
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1049408
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790001
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%740992
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%848720
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%732509
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%789876
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%784327
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%748018
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1063751
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%784382
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%783432
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1064473
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%785514
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1013560
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1065047
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1019240
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%790359
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%972624
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1018460
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%790483
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98661
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81376
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1080281%1768622
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1076831%1767147
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1075181%1800855
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor946430%2035058
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants945800%729453
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots945800%771565
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants945390%1216051
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon943970%1377089
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves942650%1211807
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff942170%2033651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream942040%1217947
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves941970%781316
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants941730%2035509
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade940660%2031136
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots940640%770519
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots940390%1350547
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor940030%729053
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter939320%1351830
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow937700%2033250
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6710340%1867517
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1349180%2365852
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants271040%1015249
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm270580%997441
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor270420%999341
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear270000%1015597
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor269840%999180
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow269800%998455
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots269600%1014581
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm268960%994774
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark267380%1042673
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots264640%995699
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5214790%2287507
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0174790%1034749
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel157310%4008955
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7139780%665186
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye139090%1154985
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7139060%664848
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key137760%1155345
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria87420%3232511
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +386970%918925
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78350%97027
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +770620%802367
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno53320%94279
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3424820
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova45040%213097
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay31640%118629
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21200%780959
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20850%630542
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16320%327286
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10980%77690
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10770%134432
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6360%183130
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%487835
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1270952
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1318187
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1320250
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1157944
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%740992
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%972624
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%784327
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%790359
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1018460
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%784382
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1030%785514
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%790001
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748018
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%732509
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1049408
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%783432
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%789876
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%848720
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%790483
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1019240
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70773
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86442
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98661
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2695071%2487310
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2690241%1800855
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2684431%1767147
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2683821%5362655
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2683221%5465288
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2681661%5358733
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2677811%3777216
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2676951%1768622
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2675911%3160872
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2669381%5359279
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1538730%2365852
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow451540%2033250
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants449770%2035509
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade448500%2031136
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves448380%1211807
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream447430%1217947
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff445960%2033651
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor445290%2035058
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5334380%2287507
Kalima 6Death CentImp298330%3424820
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0270130%1034749
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria264090%3232511
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4008955
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7217790%665186
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key216880%1155345
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7216600%664848
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye215840%1154985
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay161860%118629
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3137130%918925
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova116510%213097
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7109230%802367
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65910%327286
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32660%630542
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31840%780959
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19710%487835
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17180%134432
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16390%77690
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10010%183130
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13918890
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1086
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2202%1111
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2102%1072
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2042%10989237
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1972%4586527
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4008955
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3232511
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3126048
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3424820
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2365852
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2287507
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%487835
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1034749
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%802367
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%918925
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%780959
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%183130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1768622
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%327286
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3777216
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77690
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1017535%1767147
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1013265%1768622
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1013235%1211807
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1013215%2035058
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1013045%1216051
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1012705%1800855
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1011975%1377089
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1011485%1217947
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1010845%2487310
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1010825%3160872
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1010755%1350547
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1010735%2033250
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1010455%2031136
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1010005%2035509
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1008385%2033651
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1007305%3777216
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1002785%1351830
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6586853%1867517
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1286881%2365852
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5176311%2287507
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel166601%4008955
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155901%3232511
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3424820
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0143661%1034749
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7115391%665186
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key115191%1155345
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye113641%1154985
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7112891%664848
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +372620%918925
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67970%97027
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +758460%802367
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay51500%118629
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45010%213097
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17760%630542
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17630%780959
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13890%327286
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9630%134432
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8700%77690
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8640%487835
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5180%183130
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1290%1049408
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1012146
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1270952
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1365990
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1404306
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1019240
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1240%1018460
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%790483
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1364564
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1012904
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1325673
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1016787
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%972624
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1157944
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%848720
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1415471
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1404816
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1406472
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1320250
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1318187
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1364018
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790001
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%790359
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%783432
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%740992
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%785514
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748018
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%784327
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%784382
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%732509
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98661
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%789876
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114011
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86442
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon425271%1377089
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6423821%1867517
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots408601%770519
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor407821%999341
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction406681%1160332
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor406571%1159169
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots405801%771565
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark405741%1042673
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants405411%1482902
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter404811%1351830
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots403731%1378942
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm403691%994774
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants403661%1015249
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace403251%1158229
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves402921%1379609
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow402841%998455
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots402781%1350547
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor401601%729053
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots401381%1014581
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants401261%729453
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm401061%997441
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear400731%1015597
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots400711%995699
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves400681%1082038
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor399591%999180
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves399051%1501313
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves398941%781316
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1208510%2365852
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5128720%2287507
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria84470%3232511
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key83220%1155345
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +782490%664848
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye82400%1154985
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +781910%665186
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3424820
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants68090%1364018
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow68020%1365990
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves67670%1298031
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask67670%1315670
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves67510%1364564
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm67320%1258973
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants66360%1298851
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +352610%918925
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742670%802367
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25650%86442
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19900%118629
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4008955
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15570%114011
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno12570%94279
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11420%97027
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10760%630542
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10610%780959
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8030%327286
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5810%77690
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5570%134432
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2990%183130
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%487835
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43488912%3777216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43477912%5704046
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43476012%5362655
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43438412%5465288
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43435812%5358733
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43434112%5701690
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43413112%5359279
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71232483%3126048
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1606292%2365852
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria535891%3232511
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel520771%4008955
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp467881%3424820
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5371141%2287507
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0304821%1034749
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade255521%1800855
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254981%2487310
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor254081%3160872
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key239651%1155345
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye238861%1154985
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7237751%665186
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7236941%664848
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3149120%918925
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122040%802367
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning84370%487835
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36390%780959
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36310%630542
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28120%327286
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19620%134432
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18200%77690
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10980%183130
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%781316
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1014581
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1378942
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1042673
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1298851
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1015597
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1364564
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%997441
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1364018
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1160332
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1379609
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1315670
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%995699
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1082038
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1015249
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1501313
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1258973
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%999180
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1159169
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1325673
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1482902
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1730%998455
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1365990
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1298031
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%999341
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%994774
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1158229
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97027
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94279
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70773
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114011
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86442
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281039
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1015685
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1022686
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%780959
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%630542
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1047738
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307476
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308150
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308214
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1016902
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282756
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%930659
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311339
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%928442
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1043583
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%637557
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1019793
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636818
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1017710
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307645
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%307957
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%638274
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283165
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309545
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430348
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%929021
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%637033
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282850
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1017738
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%327286
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2287507
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4008955
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175188
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%183130
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174984
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1155345
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1154985
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3232511
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3424820
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%372330
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%802367
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1010%780959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul780%630542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6780%1867517
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask760%1315670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor730%999341
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark680%1042673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves680%1082038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction650%1404306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm630%997441
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants630%1298851
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants630%1364018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves620%1364564
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm620%1012904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots610%1378942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow610%1016787
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace600%1158229
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear590%1015597
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage590%1415471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction580%1160332
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm580%1258973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor570%999180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm570%1404816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots550%1014581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow530%1365990
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants530%1015249
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots520%1012146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter510%1406472
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor510%1159169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow500%998455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots500%1325673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves480%1298031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants460%1482902
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves450%1501313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves400%1379609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life340%327286
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7210%664848
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5210%2287507
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1155345
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3232511
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%183130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1154985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%918925
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3424820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%665186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%802367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134432
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall40%86442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%94279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%638274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots550%783432
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow510%1013560
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst490%1049408
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration480%1101994
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask480%1065047
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter470%784327
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves470%748018
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves450%790359
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab430%740992
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants430%1018460
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves430%732509
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless420%780959
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants410%789876
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword410%784382
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield380%1063751
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield380%1019240
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection380%790001
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3370%865482
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves360%972624
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star360%1064473
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow350%785514
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul330%630542
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life170%327286
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +590%2287507
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key80%1155345
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4008955
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%183130
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +160%372330
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%802367
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1154985
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +550%108046
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75883
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3424820
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3232511
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65698
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108256
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77502
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81376
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%188766
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%783432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1049408
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%865482
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1019240
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%972624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%732509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1063751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star240%1064473
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790001
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%784382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%740992
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%630542
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1013560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%789876
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%780959
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1065047
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%785514
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%784327
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1018460
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%790359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1101994
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2287507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4008955
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%327286
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%372330
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%183130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108256
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98661
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1155345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108046
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52039
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3424820
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%918925
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81376
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor710%1157944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless690%780959
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots690%790483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm680%1404816
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow670%1016787
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield660%1019240
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves650%1364564
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor640%1318187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul630%630542
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction610%1404306
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter600%1406472
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow600%1365990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves580%972624
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves560%848720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants560%1018460
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots550%1012146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm550%1012904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%753359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1364018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots520%1320250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst520%1049408
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots510%1325673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow510%1270952
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage480%1415471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1154985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%327286
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1155345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4008955
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%790001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5140%2287507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%784327
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves130%748018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation120%183130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%783432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%732509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%740992
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%790359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword110%784382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3424820
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants100%789876
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110581
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +780%802367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134432
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow60%785514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114011
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor390%1022686
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1016902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1063751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1043583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1064473
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%780959
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%902583
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1065047
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%865482
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%790359
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1101994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1017710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%789876
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1017738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%630542
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790001
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1015685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1013560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1019793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1047738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%327286
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2287507
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81376
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108256
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4008955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%183130
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%372330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108046
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1155345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3424820
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189035
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter480%784327
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst480%1049408
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves470%848720
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection470%790001
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask450%1065047
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield440%1019240
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab430%740992
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves410%972624
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots400%790483
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword400%784382
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield390%1063751
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves380%790359
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves360%748018
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves350%732509
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow340%1013560
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants340%789876
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow340%785514
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star330%1064473
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3320%865482
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%780959
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots320%783432
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants290%1018460
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul280%630542
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life180%327286
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5100%2287507
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp90%3424820
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%372330
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108256
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1155345
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye70%1154985
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +660%110581
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134432
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110413
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%183130
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%185624
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81376
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108046
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%918925
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75883
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77502
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%780959
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5640%753359
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul490%630542
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm400%1258973
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots370%1320250
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1404816
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves360%848720
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage350%1415471
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1406472
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1012904
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots310%1325673
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%327286
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%790483
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants270%1298851
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves270%1379609
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask260%1315670
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1016787
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves250%1364564
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1318187
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves230%1298031
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1365990
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1012146
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow210%1270952
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5210%2287507
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1404306
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots200%1378942
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor200%1157944
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1364018
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3232511
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%664848
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield110%1019240
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%665186
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%183130
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1155345
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%802367
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1049408
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1154985
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%972624
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86442
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1018460
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%918925
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3424820
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308150
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75883
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283165
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless450%780959
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%630542
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2360%430348
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51716
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282756
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311339
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77252
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%64002
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171996
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172829
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65698
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172841
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves270%63883
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%308214
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77502
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots270%77158
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282850
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309545
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash260%67489
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants250%64267
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307476
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%283165
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51855
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%171443
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%52039
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants200%307645
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%281039
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%307957
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor200%51941
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots200%308150
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77244
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%172536
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170942
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%77069
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77053
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64236
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171066
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%327286
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21613
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55541
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%183130
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%372330
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134432
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56137
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185624
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3232511
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%918925
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3424820
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24393
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75883
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1155345
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4008955
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%780959
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1270952
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1320250
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots210%790483
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1016787
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%630542
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%848720
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%327286
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1012146
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1415471
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1258973
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1364564
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1012904
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1406472
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%972624
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%753359
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1404306
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1298031
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1325673
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1364018
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1157944
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1404816
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1298851
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1318187
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1315670
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%664848
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1365990
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2287507
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1154985
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%183130
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3232511
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%665186
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%918925
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1155345
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1049408
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%785514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%902583
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1063751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1013560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%789876
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1019240
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1018460
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%732509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%780959
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%783432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%740992
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%790359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1065047
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%784327
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%784382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1064473
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%630542
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%865482
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1101994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%327286
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2287507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3232511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108256
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1154985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108046
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1155345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%183130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3424820
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%372330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%918925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81376
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4008955
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%802367
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor422%999341
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots402%1378942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless402%780959
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves382%1082038
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow371%1365990
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1867517
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor361%1159169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%999180
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark361%1042673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage351%1415471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%630542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots341%1014581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%998455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1501313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm331%997441
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction321%1160332
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants321%1298851
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves311%1364564
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants311%1015249
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots301%1325673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm301%994774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm281%1404816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1406472
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1015597
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace271%1158229
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction271%1404306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants271%1482902
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants261%1364018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm251%1258973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1379609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves251%1298031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots221%995699
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%327286
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1315670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2287507
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%665186
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1155345
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%183130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye90%1154985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3232511
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3424820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%918925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%664848
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%802367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1063751
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless580%780959
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%430348
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor380%929021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword340%282850
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%630542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51941
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77158
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves300%63883
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307957
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%283165
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic280%65698
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants260%307645
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%638274
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%637557
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%327286
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77244
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51716
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability250%64236
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281039
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67489
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%928442
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77502
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor240%636818
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309545
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77069
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282756
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield230%307476
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64267
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311339
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77252
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%930659
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow210%51855
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow210%637033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308214
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%77053
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots190%308150
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%64002
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%372330
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21613
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%52039
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55541
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1154985
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1155345
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%802367
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174984
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%183130
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%56137
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134432
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24393
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4008955
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3424820
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75883
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185624
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30583
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27051
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61880
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29557
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26843
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless600%780959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%930659
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%630542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants500%307645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%430348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%637557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm450%928442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1017710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor440%636818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1101994
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308214
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash420%1047738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword410%638274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe400%307957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1015685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots390%308150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1043583
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield380%1019793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor380%929021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%902583
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1016902
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307476
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1017738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor360%1022686
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm320%309545
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%637033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%327286
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2287507
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%174984
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%372330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1154985
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%183130
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3232511
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%175188
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit60%185624
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81376
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1155345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless660%780959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul450%630542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm450%309545
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword430%282850
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield420%1019793
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1043583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2410%430348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor400%929021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash400%1047738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants390%311339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%308214
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves350%283165
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%637557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%930659
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots340%308150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1016902
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%928442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307476
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282756
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1017738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow290%637033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%638274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots250%1015685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281039
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff240%1017710
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor210%1022686
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2287507
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life150%327286
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%372330
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1154985
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%183130
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1155345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4008955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174984
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175188
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185624
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%180488
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61774
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30381
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%780959
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430348
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul440%630542
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield380%1019793
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%637033
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor350%929021
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307476
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282756
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves310%63883
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff300%1017710
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311339
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1017738
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword290%638274
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash290%1047738
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1015685
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe280%307957
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves280%930659
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm280%64002
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants270%64267
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636818
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043583
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%283165
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%308214
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307645
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword220%282850
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1016902
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%637557
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309545
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots220%308150
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm200%928442
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability190%64236
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281039
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life180%327286
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2287507
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4008955
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1155345
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3232511
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185624
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3424820
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%174984
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%372330
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175188
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%183130
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134432
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75883
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow790%1016787
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves750%1364564
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants680%1364018
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves670%972624
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask670%1315670
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm650%1404816
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%630542
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless640%780959
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots630%1320250
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots630%1325673
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves600%848720
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots600%1012146
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants590%1298851
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction590%1404306
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor580%1157944
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm570%1012904
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow560%1365990
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5540%753359
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm530%1258973
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow530%1270952
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor520%1318187
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves520%1298031
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter520%1406472
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage460%1415471
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots430%790483
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%327286
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7210%664848
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2287507
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%665186
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%918925
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1154985
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3424820
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98661
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation60%183130
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%70773
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114011
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4008955
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134432
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1155345
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%487835
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75883
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3232511
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86442
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%928442
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%929021
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63883
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%930659
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2035509
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless360%780959
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff350%2033651
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream340%1217947
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants320%1216051
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor310%729053
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm310%997441
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor300%999341
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants280%1015249
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1377089
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%994774
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor280%999180
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1351830
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots270%1014581
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow270%2033250
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%770519
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear270%1015597
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor260%2035058
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6260%1867517
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots250%995699
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2031136
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants240%729453
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul230%630542
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves230%1211807
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves210%781316
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1350547
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark190%1042673
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1160332
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2365852
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%998455
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1501313
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%771565
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1159169
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%327286
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1158229
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2287507
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1082038
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +780%665186
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1482902
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1034749
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%183130
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria30%3232511
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%802367
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1155345
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1154985
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94279
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%664848
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%790483
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%97027
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%213097
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%630542
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%999180
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%998455
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1379609
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves794%790359
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots754%783432
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow744%1013560
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants704%1018460
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves693%732509
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow693%785514
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration653%1101994
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog643%902583
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield643%1063751
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield633%1019240
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask603%1065047
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves603%748018
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul593%630542
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless593%780959
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter583%784327
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants573%789876
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790001
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3553%865482
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst543%1049408
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star533%1064473
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab533%740992
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%784382
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%327286
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation191%183130
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5171%108256
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2287507
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1155345
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%372330
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3232511
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye80%1154985
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108046
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134432
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185624
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%802367
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4008955
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%918925
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81376
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3424820
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189949
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65698
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75883
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow750%1270952
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor700%1157944
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots640%1320250
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor570%1318187
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter430%784327
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless430%780959
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves410%748018
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul400%630542
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield390%1019240
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves380%848720
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants380%1018460
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst380%1049408
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790001
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword360%784382
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves360%732509
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves340%972624
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots340%783432
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%790483
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow300%785514
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%790359
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab300%740992
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4280%402655
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%789876
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life160%327286
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria120%3232511
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3424820
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +590%2287507
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110581
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation90%183130
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4008955
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110413
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%372330
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1155345
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%802367
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%918925
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308214
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98661
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281039
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude660%1043583
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield620%1019793
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor590%1022686
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask560%1065047
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%865482
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants540%789876
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1017738
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog530%902583
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves510%748018
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection510%790001
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul500%630542
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless490%780959
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves490%790359
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration480%1101994
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star470%1064473
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1047738
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1016902
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots460%1015685
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield460%1063751
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1013560
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff420%1017710
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%327286
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5160%2287507
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4008955
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1155345
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye120%1154985
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5120%108046
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%183130
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%372330
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108256
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75883
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%918925
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81376
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3232511
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp30%3424820
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%180488
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%171443
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%177520
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748018
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%780959
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1018460
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%972624
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1320250
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%402655
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%790483
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%848720
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%784382
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%785514
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1013560
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%790359
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%630542
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%732509
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%740992
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%784327
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790001
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%783432
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1049408
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%789876
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1318187
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%327286
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1019240
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2287507
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1270952
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1154985
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1155345
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3232511
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110413
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%372330
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81376
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3424820
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110581
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4008955
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%183130
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65698
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword530%784382
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor500%1318187
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants490%1018460
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots480%790483
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves470%748018
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield450%1019240
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst430%1049408
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter420%784327
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves420%790359
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow410%1013560
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4410%402655
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab410%740992
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves400%732509
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow390%1270952
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow380%785514
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots370%783432
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves360%972624
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves360%848720
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless330%780959
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul330%630542
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%790001
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants300%789876
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots270%1320250
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key210%1155345
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2287507
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%183130
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1154985
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life80%327286
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3232511
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110413
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3424820
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98661
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75883
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%372330
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110581
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%918925
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185624
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81376
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow690%785514
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots670%783432
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves660%748018
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor640%1022686
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1065047
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%740992
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1013560
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter570%784327
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%902583
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%732509
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1064473
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%790001
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%789876
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%784382
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1101994
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless450%780959
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3420%865482
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves420%790359
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1063751
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%630542
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life210%327286
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1017738
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1047738
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1019793
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1043583
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4008955
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2287507
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1016902
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3232511
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1017710
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1015685
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1155345
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%183130
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%372330
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3424820
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108256
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%108046
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1154985
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75883
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81376
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%189534
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77244
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790001
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%783432
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%789876
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%784382
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1013560
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1320250
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%848720
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748018
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%740992
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%790359
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%790483
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%732509
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%785514
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%780959
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1019240
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1318187
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%402655
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1018460
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%784327
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1049408
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%972624
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1270952
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%630542
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%327286
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2287507
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1154985
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%183130
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110413
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1155345
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%372330
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110581
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98661
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3424820
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3232511
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%802367
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81376
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%918925
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants420%1015249
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6410%1867517
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless400%780959
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor380%1159169
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves370%1501313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction350%1160332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots350%995699
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor350%999180
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves340%1379609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor330%729053
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots330%770519
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots320%1378942
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm310%1258973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants310%1482902
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow310%998455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants300%1298851
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm300%994774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark290%1042673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor280%999341
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots280%1014581
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%630542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%781316
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask280%1315670
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%997441
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants260%729453
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace250%1158229
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots250%771565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear240%1015597
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves240%1082038
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life190%327286
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1170%2365852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3424820
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1154985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2287507
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%183130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4008955
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%664848
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94279
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1155345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134432
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%665186
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97027
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%918925
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118629
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5710%753359
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants660%1364018
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm630%1404816
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless630%780959
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul610%630542
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow600%1270952
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1365990
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots560%1012146
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots560%1325673
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots550%1320250
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm550%1012904
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves530%972624
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield530%1019240
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor520%1157944
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves520%848720
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow510%1016787
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves510%1364564
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage510%1415471
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots490%790483
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst480%1049408
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor410%1318187
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants410%1018460
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction380%1404306
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter350%1406472
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%327286
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel200%4008955
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves160%790359
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2287507
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%784327
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves130%748018
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%789876
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%783432
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%740992
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110413
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1154985
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%790001
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3232511
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation90%183130
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1155345
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110581
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%785514
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%732509
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134432
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%784382
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%918925
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%70773
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3424820
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86442
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114011
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%802367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless550%780959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2500%430348
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%630542
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%51941
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow280%188296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%189534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask250%77252
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77053
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65698
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash250%67489
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear240%178506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield230%52039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172841
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%188766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow220%51855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%77069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind210%178146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51716
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%178601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves210%177883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64236
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%171443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants200%172536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%327286
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves190%177526
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants190%64267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%177520
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%188465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21613
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm170%188855
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%177566
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77244
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%171066
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185624
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1155345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%183130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +360%56137
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%372330
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3424820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%918925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55541
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%487835
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134432
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4008955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19471
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1043583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless600%780959
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6480%1867517
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul470%630542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm420%1258973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots410%1325673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm380%1404816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction380%1160332
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction360%1404306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask350%1315670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves330%1379609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1015249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm320%1012904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%998455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark300%1042673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1082038
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow290%1365990
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage290%1415471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1015597
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow280%1016787
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants270%1298851
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves270%1298031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1158229
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1482902
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm260%997441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots260%1014581
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots260%1012146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor250%999341
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves250%1501313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%999180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots250%1378942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves240%1364564
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter230%1406472
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life230%327286
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor180%1159169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1364018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%918925
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3232511
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +780%664848
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2287507
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%665186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1155345
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%183130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%134432
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%802367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3424820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4008955
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%902583
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm480%1404816
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage450%1415471
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves410%972624
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow400%1270952
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves390%848720
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab370%740992
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword350%784382
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants350%1018460
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016787
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4330%402655
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots330%790483
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless330%780959
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter320%1406472
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1320250
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor310%1157944
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction290%1404306
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield280%1019240
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul280%630542
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm270%1012904
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%784327
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots250%1012146
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves240%732509
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor230%1318187
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow220%785514
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots210%783432
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst210%1049408
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation120%183130
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2287507
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%327286
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves80%790359
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1155345
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110413
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790001
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1013560
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1154985
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110581
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%789876
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748018
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4008955
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3424820
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134432
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%929021
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%802367
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless680%780959
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage470%1415471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%753359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots460%790483
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves440%848720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul440%630542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants430%1298851
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots430%1012146
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow420%1365990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask420%1315670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1378942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves400%1364564
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1404306
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1406472
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1258973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves380%1379609
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants370%1364018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm360%1404816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow340%1270952
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow330%1016787
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1298031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor310%1157944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1325673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots300%1320250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1318187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm220%1012904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%327286
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3232511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2287507
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%665186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1019240
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%183130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%972624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1154985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1049408
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1018460
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134432
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1155345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%664848
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%918925
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4008955
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3424820
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%487835
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%780959
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1064473
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%902583
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1043583
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1016902
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%930659
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1022686
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1065047
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%929021
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1101994
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1017710
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%638274
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1019793
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636818
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1017738
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%928442
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%637033
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1015685
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%637557
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%630542
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1047738
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1063751
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%865482
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%327286
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2287507
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%183130
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%372330
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1155345
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185624
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175188
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174984
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1154985
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%918925
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3232511
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst480%1049408
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4420%402655
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves420%972624
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless400%780959
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor400%1318187
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow400%1016787
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield400%1019240
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction370%1404306
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter370%784327
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul370%630542
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage370%1415471
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow360%1270952
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots360%1320250
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow350%785514
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor340%1157944
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves340%732509
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter330%1406472
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%740992
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword320%784382
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1012904
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots320%1012146
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots300%783432
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots300%790483
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm280%1404816
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves280%848720
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants260%1018460
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots250%1325673
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%327286
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110413
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key90%1155345
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel80%4008955
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +580%2287507
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3424820
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation80%183130
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +770%802367
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1154985
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110581
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3232511
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%918925
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier20%70773
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%134432
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%114011
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307476
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86442
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51716
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75883
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves735%1501313
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants684%1482902
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor684%1159169
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves654%1082038
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1160332
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace614%1158229
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless584%780959
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1012146
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul463%630542
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1404306
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%753359
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1415471
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1364564
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor372%1157944
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm372%1012904
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask362%1315670
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1379609
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves362%1298031
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1364018
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1298851
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1258973
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow312%1365990
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1406472
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots292%1378942
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm282%1404816
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1325673
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1016787
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life191%327286
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1155345
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1154985
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3232511
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2287507
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%790483
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%665186
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%848720
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1318187
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4008955
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%664848
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1270952
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%918925
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%183130
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%802367
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134432
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70773
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1320250
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86442
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75883
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1017710
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1047738
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3424820
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1019793
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%929021
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1274097%780959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul952775%630542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722034%1049408
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670264%865482
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves646444%972624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask646294%1065047
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star645474%1064473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword644484%784382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow644314%785514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644294%784327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab643774%740992
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves643654%732509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643124%1019240
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves642384%748018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants641824%1018460
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection641574%790001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots641334%783432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641004%789876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640224%1013560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves639584%790359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639184%1063751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration638734%1101994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285532%327286
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201181%2287507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189591%183130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126241%1154985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125801%372330
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124311%108256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122701%1155345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122021%108046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4008955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80140%3424820
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766580%802367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364500%918925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62700%3232511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51500%134432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45210%185624
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27450%98661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17220%81376
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%487835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%177566
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77158
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77053
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%188465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64236
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51941
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%188766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51716
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%177526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%188855
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%178601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171066
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%189534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%172536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves830%63883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%171443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172841
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%178506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%188296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65698
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%177520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77244
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%177883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19471
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1483786%780959
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1114194%630542
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6780853%1867517
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream708523%1217947
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots680033%770519
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor678783%999341
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor678423%999180
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor678423%729053
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon678423%1377089
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots677363%995699
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff677193%2033651
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants677123%1216051
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots677063%1350547
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants676983%2035509
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants676933%729453
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark676323%1042673
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow676313%998455
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots676303%771565
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants676103%1015249
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm675883%997441
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm674863%994774
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade674863%2031136
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots674233%1014581
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves674143%1211807
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves673933%781316
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor673883%2035058
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow672643%2033250
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter672353%1351830
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear670903%1015597
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1384272%2365852
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life336811%327286
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor271581%1159169
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction271501%1160332
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace270511%1158229
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves270471%1501313
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves270241%1082038
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants267141%1482902
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5233681%2287507
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation221321%183130
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0193031%1034749
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144851%1155345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7144141%665186
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye143311%1154985
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7141391%664848
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392650%918925
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778490%802367
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69990%3424820
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65840%4008955
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62710%134432
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48760%213097
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria44990%3232511
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42140%94279
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38890%118629
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34620%97027
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10710%77690
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%732509
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1049408
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%748018
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%785514
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%972624
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%784382
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2500%790483
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%790001
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%740992
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1065047
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1064473
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%848720
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%784327
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1019240
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%790359
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%783432
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1063751
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1018460
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%789876
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1013560
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%487835
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81376
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70773
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98661
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless945476%780959
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul700034%630542
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4493503%402655
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow478763%1270952
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants455053%1018460
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots454463%1320250
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow454403%785514
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow454033%1013560
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves453083%848720
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield452643%1019240
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves452593%972624
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab452563%740992
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection452543%790001
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter452183%784327
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves451753%732509
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots451683%783432
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword451083%784382
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants451013%789876
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots450863%790483
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor450033%1318187
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst449433%1049408
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves449333%748018
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves448983%790359
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life211521%327286
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye184201%1154985
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key182371%1155345
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5149121%2287507
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation141131%183130
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +191521%372330
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +690691%110413
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +690661%110581
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90301%3232511
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3424820
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749950%802367
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349050%918925
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37140%134432
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33650%185624
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21470%81376
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20480%98661
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4008955
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17820%70773
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5180%487835
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172829
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52039
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77244
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77069
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%178601
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64267
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77252
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282850
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51855
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%177566
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%172841
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%171443
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64002
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170942
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%177883
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283165
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic660%65698
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281039
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%178506
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282756
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77502
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311339
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%177526
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178146
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171066
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309545
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash640%67489
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64236
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51716
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77158
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51941
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%172536
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77053
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63883
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%177520
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171996
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%188855
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%188766
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%189534
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%188296
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%188465
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190129
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24393
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19471
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75883
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%780959
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%630542
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%753359
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1415471
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%972624
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%790483
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1012904
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1406472
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1364564
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1019240
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%848720
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1270952
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1325673
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1365990
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1049408
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1364018
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1157944
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1318187
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1320250
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1404306
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1404816
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1012146
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1016787
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1018460
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%327286
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2287507
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%183130
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110413
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110581
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1154985
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1155345
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%790359
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%732509
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%783432
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748018
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%784327
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%789876
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790001
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%785514
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%740992
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%784382
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4008955
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3424820
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3232511
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%802367
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%918925
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134432
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86442
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114011
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98661
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70773
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%487835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless408805%780959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul305024%630542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6210963%1867517
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark152142%1042673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor144422%999341
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow144172%1365990
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves144002%1082038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage143512%1415471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction143502%1160332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants143292%1482902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace143282%1158229
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots143232%1378942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow142822%998455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants142822%1364018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants142462%1298851
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear142422%1015597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm142422%1404816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor142332%1159169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter142202%1406472
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm142172%1012904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm142042%997441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots142042%1325673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow141982%1016787
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots141902%1012146
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask141892%1315670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves141712%1501313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants141692%1015249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots141622%1014581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor141402%999180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction141012%1404306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm140932%1258973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves140822%1364564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves140612%1298031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves140522%1379609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life89681%327286
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563921%2287507
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60991%183130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40010%3232511
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739870%665186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739490%664848
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39440%1155345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38820%1154985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326170%918925
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721380%802367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16890%134432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3424820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10010%94279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8680%86442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4008955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6960%114011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5430%70773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98661
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%77690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1016902
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%638274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1043583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1047738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1017738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1015685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1101994
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1019793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1064473
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1017710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1065047
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1063751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%930659
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%928442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1022686
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%637033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%902583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%929021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%487835
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%790359
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%789876
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%630542
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%785514
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1064473
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%402655
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790001
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1318187
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1013560
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%783432
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1867517
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1042673
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1404306
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1014581
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1364564
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1365990
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1501313
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1415471
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1159169
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1015249
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1015597
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1379609
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1160332
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1082038
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1378942
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1315670
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1364018
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1406472
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1404816
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1158229
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1325673
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%780959
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%630542
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2287507
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%664848
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%665186
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1154985
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1155345
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%918925
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%327286
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%4008955
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%802367
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3232511
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1016787
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%998455
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%183130
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%999180
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1482902
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1012904
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1298851
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1258973
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%999341
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1298031
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%997441
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1012146
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3424820
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%134432
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%94279
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86442
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%114011
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70773
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98661
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77690
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%487835
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1016902
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%638274
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636818
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1019793
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1015685
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%902583
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1017710
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1063751
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1065047
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%930659
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1017738
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%929021
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1064473
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1022686
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%928442
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%637033
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81376
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043583
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1101994
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1047738
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1049408
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1018460
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1064473
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1013560
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%785514
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1019240
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1065047
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790001
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1063751
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%790359
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%784327
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%789876
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%783432
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%784382
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%972624
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%865482
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%780959
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%630542
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2287507
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108046
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1155345
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%372330
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1154985
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108256
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3232511
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3424820
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%740992
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4008955
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%327286
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1101994
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748018
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%802367
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%732509
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%918925
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%183130
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185624
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134432
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81376
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98661
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%487835
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%188855
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171996
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65698
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%188296
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%171443
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%177526
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%178506
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170942
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178146
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%188465
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%188766
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64002
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77069
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51941
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77502
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52039
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%178601
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77053
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%189534
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64267
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172841
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51855
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51716
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%177883
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172829
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%172536
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%177566
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64236
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77158
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67489
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1404306
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1415471
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1404816
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1318187
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1406472
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%972624
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1018460
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1364564
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1019240
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%848720
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1157944
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1320250
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1325673
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1049408
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1365990
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1364018
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%753359
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%780959
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%630542
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2287507
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%785514
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%790359
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%783432
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790001
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%784382
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%784327
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%789876
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110581
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1154985
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110413
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1155345
32Beam KnighImp2830%3424820
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4008955
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%327286
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3232511
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1012904
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1016787
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1012146
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%802367
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%790483
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1270952
32Beam KnighRena +31840%918925
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%183130
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86442
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134432
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98661
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114011
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70773
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748018
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%732509
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%740992
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%487835
32BerserkerRune Blade2320%2031136
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants2150%1216051
32BerserkerScroll of Summon2140%1377089
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm2120%1768622
32BerserkerLord Scepter2110%1351830
32BerserkerDark Master Boots2110%770519
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream2110%1217947
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots2030%1350547
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants2030%2035509
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves2020%1211807
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots1990%771565
32BerserkerDark Master Mask1980%2487310
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor1910%729053
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow1910%2033250
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +61170%1867517
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria610%3232511
32BerserkerSpirit +1590%2365852
32BerserkerGuardian Angel570%4008955
32BerserkerJewel of Bless560%780959
32BerserkerJewel of Soul440%630542
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5350%2287507
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants300%729453
32BerserkerSpirit +0270%1034749
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff250%2033651
32BerserkerDark Breaker200%1767147
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7200%664848
32BerserkerDevils Key190%1155345
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7170%665186
32BerserkerDevils Eye170%1154985
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor170%2035058
32BerserkerJewel of Life170%327286
32BerserkerThunder Blade160%1800855
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7120%802367
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno110%94279
32BerserkerScroll of Nova100%213097
32BerserkerRena +3100%918925
32BerserkerApple100%75883
32BerserkerScroll of Decay80%118629
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm60%97027
32BerserkerJewel of Creation60%183130
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos30%134432
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77690
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1018460
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1320250
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1049408
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1065047
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790001
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%790359
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1064473
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1019240
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%783432
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%972624
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%784327
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%784382
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1013560
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1063751
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%848720
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%789876
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%785514
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1018460
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%865482
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%780959
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%630542
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2287507
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110413
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1154985
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108256
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110581
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108046
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1155345
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%372330
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%790483
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748018
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%732509
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3232511
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%327286
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%740992
32Bloody wolRena +31810%918925
32Bloody wolImp1630%3424820
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81376
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%802367
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%183130
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4008955
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185624
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98661
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134432
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%487835
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170942
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51941
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%188465
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189035
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%177883
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%178601
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189949
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64236
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178146
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%177526
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%188766
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190129
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171996
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%180488
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%177520
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63883
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%188855
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64002
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%171443
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67489
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77244
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24393
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171066
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172829
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%190240
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77158
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%190680
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%178506
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77069
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64267
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172841
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65698
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51855
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%192348
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77502
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52039
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51716
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%177566
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow51%4586527
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor41%13918890
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria30%3232511
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor30%10989237
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3126048
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants20%8788720
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4008955
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%780959
32Dark ElfImp10%3424820
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8792541
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1049408
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1019240
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%785514
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1063751
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%902583
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%784382
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%790359
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%783432
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1064473
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1018460
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%784327
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1065047
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790001
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%789876
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1013560
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%865482
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%780959
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%630542
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2287507
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4008955
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108256
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108046
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1154985
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1155345
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%372330
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1101994
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%740992
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%732509
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3232511
32Death AngeImp2960%3424820
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748018
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%327286
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%802367
32Death AngeRena +31920%918925
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%183130
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98661
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185624
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134432
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81376
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%487835
32Death AngePlate Boots80%177520
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189949
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77158
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%188296
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170942
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51716
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%188766
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24393
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178146
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172829
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172841
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77069
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%190240
32Death AngePlate Pants20%172536
32Death AngeTower Shield20%189534
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77502
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77252
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171996
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189035
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77244
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%177883
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171066
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67489
32Death AngeLight Spear10%178506
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%178601
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65698
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77053
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190129
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51941
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%190680
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51855
32Death AngeLight Saber10%188465
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%177526
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%177566
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52039
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%171443
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1364018
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1364564
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1315670
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1318187
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1365990
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1404306
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1406472
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1325673
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%848720
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1415471
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1404816
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1157944
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1320250
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%972624
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%753359
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%780959
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%630542
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2287507
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%665186
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1154985
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%664848
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1155345
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1258973
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1016787
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%327286
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1012904
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1298031
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1298851
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98661
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1270952
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1012146
32DrakanImp1970%3424820
32DrakanRena +31870%918925
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3232511
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4008955
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%790483
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%802367
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%183130
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86442
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134432
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70773
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114011
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%487835
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309545
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636818
32DrakanDragon Helm40%928442
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307476
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1017738
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64267
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308150
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%929021
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308214
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1017710
32DrakanHelical Sword30%638274
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307645
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%930659
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281039
32DrakanSilver Bow20%637033
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307957
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311339
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1016902
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282756
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63883
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1019793
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1015685
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282850
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64236
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor46014%8792541
32DreadfearHurricane Pants43814%8788720
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants41613%5704046
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants40413%5465288
32DreadfearDark Master Armor37112%5701690
32DreadfearDark Master Pants1455%5358733
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor1434%3777216
32DreadfearHurricane Boots1224%5359279
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm1134%5362655
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +71033%3126048
32DreadfearImp772%3424820
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria702%3232511
32DreadfearGuardian Angel642%4008955
32DreadfearSpirit +1572%2365852
32DreadfearJewel of Bless522%780959
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5311%2287507
32DreadfearJewel of Soul311%630542
32DreadfearSpirit +0181%1034749
32DreadfearRena +3130%918925
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos120%134432
32DreadfearJewel of Creation120%183130
32DreadfearJewel of Life100%327286
32DreadfearBox of Luck +760%802367
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%487835
32DreadfearPet Rudolph20%77690
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1501313
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%729053
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm1830%1768622
32GigantisHurricane Gloves1580%1211807
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves1560%781316
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants1510%2035509
32GigantisLord Scepter1490%1351830
32GigantisDark Soul Boots1480%771565
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow1440%2033250
32GigantisDark Steel Armor1430%729053
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream1380%1217947
32GigantisDark Master Boots1370%770519
32GigantisRune Blade1340%2031136
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants1310%1216051
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +61280%1867517
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots1270%1350547
32GigantisScroll of Summon1190%1377089
32GigantisSpirit +1610%2365852
32GigantisJewel of Bless600%780959
32GigantisJewel of Soul520%630542
32GigantisDragon Spear460%1015597
32GigantisDark Steel Pants460%1015249
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots410%1014581
32GigantisHorn of Uniria410%3232511
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark400%1042673
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5310%2287507
32GigantisBlood Bone +7260%664848
32GigantisGuardian Angel260%4008955
32GigantisDevils Eye250%1154985
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm230%994774
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7230%665186
32GigantisSpirit +0210%1034749
32GigantisDevils Key210%1155345
32GigantisDark Breaker170%1767147
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants160%729453
32GigantisThunder Blade160%1800855
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff160%2033651
32GigantisBox of Luck +7150%802367
32GigantisJewel of Life150%327286
32GigantisRena +3140%918925
32GigantisScroll of Inferno140%94279
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor140%2035058
32GigantisScroll of Decay100%118629
32GigantisJewel of Chaos80%134432
32GigantisScroll of Nova70%213097
32GigantisApple60%75883
32GigantisJewel of Creation50%183130
32GigantisImp40%3424820
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots40%995699
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm40%97027
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor40%999180
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor40%999341
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1320250
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77690
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%789876
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm20%997441
32GigantisCelestial Bow20%998455
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%487835
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1018460
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%972624
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790001
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves10%848720
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%784327
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1111
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13918890
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10989237
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1086
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1072
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4586527
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14532
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8084
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10711
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3126048
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4008955
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3232511
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2365852
32Illusion oImp991%3424820
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5362655
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%780959
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3160872
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5359279
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3777216
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5465288
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5704046
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5701690
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%630542
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2487310
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5358733
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2287507
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1034749
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%487835
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%183130
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9539
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%802367
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%327286
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134432
32Illusion oRena +3140%918925
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%213097
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1154985
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%665186
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1155345
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1768622
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1767147
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1800855
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77690
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302427%1318187
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1157944
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299637%1320250
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%785514
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%402655
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140303%789876
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139513%1049408
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%790001
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%790359
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%784382
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%784327
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1018460
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%972624
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1019240
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%848720
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%783432
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%780959
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%630542
32Iron WheelImp44501%3424820
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2287507
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4008955
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3232511
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1270952
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1155345
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1154985
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110581
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%372330
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110413
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%327286
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%802367
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%732509
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%748018
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%740992
32Iron WheelRena +313400%918925
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%790483
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%183130
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%134432
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70773
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98661
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86442
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%487835
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77158
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171066
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65698
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308214
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307957
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282756
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281039
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51855
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309545
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172829
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171996
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172841
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51716
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283165
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67489
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64002
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64236
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77502
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77053
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311339
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%172536
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77069
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%637557
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%171443
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63883
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308150
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51941
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307645
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77252
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64267
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52039
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307476
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77244
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282850
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170942
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185624
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24393
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141111%784327
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140291%1320250
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1019240
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1318187
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%789876
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%790359
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1049408
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%785514
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1013560
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1018460
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138621%783432
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%972624
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%402655
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136641%784382
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%790001
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%848720
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%780959
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1155345
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%630542
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1154985
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2287507
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%372330
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110413
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110581
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3232511
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15650%327286
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1270952
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%732509
32Lizard WarRena +313830%918925
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%748018
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%790483
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%802367
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%740992
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%4008955
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%183130
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185624
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70773
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%134432
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98661
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81376
32Lizard WarImp4320%3424820
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%487835
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282850
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172829
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%177883
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77252
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%172536
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283165
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51716
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171996
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%177526
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77158
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52039
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77053
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%177520
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172841
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170942
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%177566
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63883
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281039
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309545
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77502
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178146
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64267
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%178506
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65698
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77244
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51855
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64236
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77069
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282756
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171066
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%189534
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51941
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67489
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311339
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190129
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64002
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%171443
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%178601
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%188296
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%188855
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24393
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%188766
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19471
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%188465
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%789876
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%972624
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1049408
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790001
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%785514
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1019240
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%784382
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%790359
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%784327
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%783432
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1318187
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1320250
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1018460
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%848720
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1013560
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%402655
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%780959
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%630542
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1155345
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1154985
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2287507
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%372330
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110413
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110581
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3232511
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1270952
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%740992
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%732509
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%790483
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748018
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%327286
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4008955
32Mega CrustRena +31910%918925
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%802367
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70773
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%183130
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185624
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134432
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98661
32Mega CrustImp1000%3424820
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81376
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%487835
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67489
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281039
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52039
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311339
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%178601
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77053
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171066
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170942
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172829
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77244
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%171443
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64236
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51855
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%177566
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51941
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64002
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77158
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65698
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178146
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77069
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282756
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51716
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%189534
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283165
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%177520
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309545
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171996
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64267
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63883
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282850
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%177526
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172841
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%188296
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%178506
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77502
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants44014%5465288
32PersonaDark Soul Pants41414%5704046
32PersonaDark Master Pants40513%5358733
32PersonaHurricane Boots39113%5359279
32PersonaDark Soul Helm39013%5362655
32PersonaDark Master Armor38313%5701690
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor1244%3777216
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor893%3160872
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7742%3126048
32PersonaJewel of Bless742%780959
32PersonaJewel of Soul562%630542
32PersonaSpirit +1441%2365852
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5351%2287507
32PersonaOrb of Summoning311%487835
32PersonaSpirit +0301%1034749
32PersonaRena +3150%918925
32PersonaJewel of Creation120%183130
32PersonaJewel of Life110%327286
32PersonaBox of Luck +780%802367
32PersonaHorn of Uniria70%3232511
32PersonaImp50%3424820
32PersonaJewel of Chaos40%134432
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1082038
32PersonaDragon Spear10%1015597
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%753359
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1415471
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1364564
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1157944
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1049408
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1404306
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1019240
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1404816
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1364018
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1406472
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%848720
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%972624
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1320250
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1018460
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1365990
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1325673
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1318187
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%780959
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%630542
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2287507
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1155345
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110581
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1154985
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%784327
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110413
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%790001
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%789876
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%790359
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%785514
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%784382
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%783432
32Poison GolImp19100%3424820
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3232511
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%4008955
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%327286
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%802367
32Poison GolRena +313760%918925
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1016787
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1270952
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1012904
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%790483
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1012146
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%183130
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86442
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134432
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%114011
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98661
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70773
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%732509
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748018
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%740992
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%487835
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1867517
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1042673
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1015249
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1015597
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1379609
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1378942
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1365990
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1325673
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1415471
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1315670
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1406472
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1159169
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1404306
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1404816
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1160332
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1501313
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1158229
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1082038
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1364018
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1364564
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1014581
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%780959
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%630542
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2287507
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1154985
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1155345
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%664848
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%665186
32Queen BeeRena +314350%918925
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%327286
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%4008955
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%802367
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3232511
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%183130
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%998455
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1012904
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%997441
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1298031
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1298851
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1016787
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%999180
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%999341
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1482902
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1012146
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1258973
32Queen BeeImp7760%3424820
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%134432
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86442
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%94279
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114011
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70773
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98661
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77690
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%487835
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1063751
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%638274
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1019793
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1017738
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%930659
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%637033
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1015685
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1017710
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1064473
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1016902
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1065047
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1022686
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%902583
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636818
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%929021
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1047738
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%928442
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81376
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1101994
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1043583
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1415471
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1157944
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1318187
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%785514
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1049408
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1019240
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1018460
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%972624
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1404816
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1406472
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1320250
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1404306
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%783432
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%784327
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%784382
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%848720
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%402655
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%780959
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%630542
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2287507
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110581
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1155345
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1154985
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110413
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1013560
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%790359
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%789876
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%790001
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3232511
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4008955
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1016787
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%327286
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1012904
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1012146
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%732509
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1270952
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%802367
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%790483
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%740992
32Queen RainRena +313310%918925
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%183130
32Queen RainImp10470%3424820
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134432
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86442
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70773
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98661
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748018
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%487835
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77053
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307957
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281039
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308214
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52039
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%637033
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282756
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67489
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308150
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64002
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63883
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283165
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282850
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77244
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%928442
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77252
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%929021
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64267
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51855
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307645
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51716
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311339
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77069
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636818
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51941
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%637557
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309545
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77502
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307476
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%930659
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64236
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65698
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%638274
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77158
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24393
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1404306
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%783432
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1406472
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%790483
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%402655
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1415471
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%784382
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1318187
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%972624
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5704046
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3777216
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462512%5701690
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438512%5465288
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435212%5359279
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5362655
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5358733
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3126048
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243092%4008955
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2365852
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3232511
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3424820
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2287507
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1034749
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2487310
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1800855
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101181%3160872
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%664848
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%665186
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1154985
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1155345
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%918925
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%487835
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%802367
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%780959
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%630542
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%327286
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134432
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77690
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%183130
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1159169
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1501313
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%995699
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1015249
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1160332
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1364564
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1298851
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1298031
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1014581
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1378942
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%999180
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1082038
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1379609
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1365990
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%999341
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1042673
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1364018
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%997441
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1482902
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1258973
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1325673
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%994774
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1315670
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1015597
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%781316
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%998455
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1158229
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70773
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97027
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94279
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86442
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731314%5701690
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5359279
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688414%5362655
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687314%5704046
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684314%5465288
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677814%5358733
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3160872
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3777216
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3126048
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3424820
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4008955
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2365852
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3232511
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2287507
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1034749
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%918925
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%487835
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%802367
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%630542
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%780959
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%327286
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%183130
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134432
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77690
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1015597
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1378942
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%729053
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1501313
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%999341
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1315670
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1482902
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1014581
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%997441
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1160332
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%781316
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1082038
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%729453
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%999180
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%770519
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1159169
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%771565
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1042673
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1298031
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1258973
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%998455
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1015249
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1379609
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%995699
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1298851
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1158229
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%994774
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86442
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114011
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94279
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97027
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118629
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3777216
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5465288
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5362655
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5701690
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2487310
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908729%5359279
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908339%5704046
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908169%5358733
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905369%3160872
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3126048
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3232511
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2365852
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1767147
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1800855
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1768622
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2287507
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%4008955
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%213097
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1034749
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3424820
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%665186
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%664848
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1154985
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1155345
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%918925
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%802367
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%327286
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%630542
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%780959
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134432
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77690
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%487835
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%183130
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1365990
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1042673
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%998455
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1258973
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1015249
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1325673
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1016787
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1501313
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1482902
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%997441
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1404306
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1406472
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1082038
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1379609
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1012146
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1158229
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1298031
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%999341
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1415471
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1315670
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1159169
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1364564
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1015597
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1160332
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%999180
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1364018
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1404816
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1012904
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1014581
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1378942
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1298851
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70773
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94279
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86442
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114011
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5701690
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5465288
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5704046
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8788720
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775214%8792541
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5362655
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5358733
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3777216
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5359279
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3126048
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4008955
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3232511
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2365852
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2287507
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3424820
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1034749
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%487835
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%918925
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%802367
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%630542
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%780959
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%327286
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%183130
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134432
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77690
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%999180
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1482902
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%994774
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1015249
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1351830
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1350547
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%995699
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1015597
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%781316
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1501313
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1042673
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1082038
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%729053
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1160332
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1378942
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%729453
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%771565
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1014581
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%999341
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1379609
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%997441
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1377089
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%998455
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1159169
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1158229
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%770519
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1365990
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1298031
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1364564
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1364018
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1258973
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1298851
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1315670
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86442
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118629
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248064%753359
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242074%1415471
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1404816
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235654%1018460
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235484%1270952
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1325673
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235034%1364564
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234594%1406472
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1016787
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%848720
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234174%1012904
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234154%1318187
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233964%1049408
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233894%1365990
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233884%1157944
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1404306
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1364018
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233304%1012146
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1019240
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%972624
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%790483
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1320250
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572761%2287507
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110581
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1155345
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110413
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1154985
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%784382
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%785514
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47351%740992
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748018
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%732509
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%783432
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%790359
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%790001
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%789876
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%784327
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3424820
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%4008955
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%802367
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%918925
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3232511
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86442
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98661
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114011
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6870%70773
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%630542
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%780959
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%327286
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134432
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%183130
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%487835
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1270952
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471054%784327
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1318187
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1019240
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%790483
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%789876
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%783432
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%748018
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%848720
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1018460
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1013560
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1320250
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%732509
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466374%972624
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1049408
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%785514
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%784382
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464374%740992
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%790001
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%790359
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%402655
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1155345
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1154985
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2287507
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110413
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%372330
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683501%110581
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3232511
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%802367
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%918925
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185624
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70773
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%4008955
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98661
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3424820
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81376
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%630542
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%780959
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%327286
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134432
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%183130
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%487835
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170942
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77502
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%177520
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51941
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283165
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282756
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77252
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282850
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309545
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311339
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%171443
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64236
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52039
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%177883
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172841
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64267
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172829
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%178601
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65698
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77244
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67489
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63883
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%177526
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51716
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%172536
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281039
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64002
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171066
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178146
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%177566
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77053
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%178506
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51855
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77069
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171996
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77158
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%188855
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%188766
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%188296
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%189534
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19471
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%188465
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190129
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24393
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%740992
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1022686
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%902583
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%785514
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1065047
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%790001
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%784327
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1064473
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1013560
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1063751
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%732509
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1101994
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%790359
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%784382
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748018
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%783432
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%789876
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%865482
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2287507
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1047738
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1019793
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1015685
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1016902
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1017710
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1043583
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1017738
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%372330
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1155345
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108046
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1154985
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108256
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3424820
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%918925
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%802367
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%4008955
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185624
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3232511
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81376
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%487835
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%630542
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%780959
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%327286
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134432
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%183130
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%190680
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172829
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%192348
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%189534
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%178506
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%177526
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%188296
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%188766
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171066
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%190240
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77158
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%172536
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%177883
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67489
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%188855
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77502
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%205865
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65698
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%205480
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%177566
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%178601
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189949
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77244
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%188465
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%177520
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77069
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172841
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171996
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189035
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190129
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77053
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19471
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77252
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1049408
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%740992
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1064473
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%784382
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1063751
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1013560
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1101994
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%790359
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%790001
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%789876
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%783432
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%902583
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%784327
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%732509
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%748018
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%785514
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1065047
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1019240
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1018460
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%865482
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2287507
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108256
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%372330
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1154985
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1155345
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%108046
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3424820
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3232511
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4008955
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%802367
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%918925
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185624
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98661
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81376
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%630542
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%780959
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%327286
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134432
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%487835
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%183130
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%177520
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189949
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%188296
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77053
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77069
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%188465
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178146
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51716
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%177526
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171066
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%190240
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52039
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%177883
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172829
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%177566
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%188766
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77502
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%178506
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189035
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65698
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171996
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%188855
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51855
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67489
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%172536
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77244
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77252
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%189534
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77158
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%178601
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%171443
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172841
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170942
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190129
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1482902
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%997441
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1867517
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1159169
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%994774
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1082038
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1042673
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1501313
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1378942
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1160332
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1350547
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%770519
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1158229
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1365990
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%729453
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1377089
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1014581
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1015597
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%729053
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%999341
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%771565
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1015249
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%781316
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1351830
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%995699
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1379609
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%999180
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1364564
AidaHell MaineRena +321%918925
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1258973
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2287507
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%802367
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1155345
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3232511
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%327286
AidaHell MaineImp10%3424820
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1364018
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%998455
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1298031
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4008955
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%665186
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1154985
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2365852
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1298851
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1315670
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%664848
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1867517
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1042673
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1014581
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1158229
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1325673
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%999180
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%994774
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1298851
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%999341
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1365990
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1364564
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1015249
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1082038
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1482902
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%997441
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1364018
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%998455
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1159169
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1258973
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%781316
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1501313
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1378942
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%995699
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1160332
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1015597
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1315670
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1298031
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1379609
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2287507
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%664848
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1155345
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1154985
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%665186
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3424820
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%918925
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4008955
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%802367
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3232511
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70773
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97027
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94279
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114011
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%630542
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%780959
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%327286
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77690
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134432
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86442
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%183130
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%487835
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1013560
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1017738
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1015685
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1063751
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1016902
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%902583
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%929021
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%638274
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1043583
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%930659
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%928442
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1019793
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1101994
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1017710
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%637033
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%637557
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1064473
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1022686
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636818
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1047738
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1065047
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81376
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27051
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24087
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6451
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5999
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10988
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26843
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6030
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16053122%13918890
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15996322%8788720
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15993422%8792541
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15992322%10989237
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7215443%3126048
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3424820
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1107582%2365852
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +565321%2287507
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052921%1034749
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning50151%487835
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327300%918925
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721920%802367
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12670%3232511
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6960%630542
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6550%327286
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6520%780959
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5440%183130
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3480%134432
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3250%77690
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1768622
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2035058
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2035509
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2031136
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%729453
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%729053
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1216051
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2033250
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1217947
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2487310
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3160872
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1351830
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1377089
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1211807
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1800855
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1767147
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1350547
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2033651
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4008955
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%213097
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97027
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1867517
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%781316
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195283%1315670
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1379609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194603%1159169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194583%1482902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1160332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%994774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1158229
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1015249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193863%1378942
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1298851
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193773%1298031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%997441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193743%770519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193503%1501313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1042673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193263%771565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193113%998455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%999180
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1015597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192833%1082038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%729453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%729053
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192423%1014581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%995699
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191843%999341
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2365852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2287507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%665186
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1155345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%664848
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1154985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%918925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3424820
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4008955
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%802367
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3232511
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114011
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118629
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97027
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%780959
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%630542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%327286
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%487835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%183130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%740992
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1101994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%790359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1064473
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%784327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%785514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1063751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%902583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%732509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%784382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%789876
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%783432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1022686
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1013560
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1065047
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1019793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1017710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1047738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1015685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1017738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1043583
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1016902
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81376
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37148%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34244%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10989237
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7043%13918890
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4008955
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2365852
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3126048
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2287507
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3424820
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134432
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1034749
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1867517
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%770519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1315670
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1501313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1482902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%998455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%999180
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1015249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1298851
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%994774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%729053
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1160332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1159169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1158229
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1014581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%995699
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1379609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1082038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1042673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%771565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%997441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%781316
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1015597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1298031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%729453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1378942
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%999341
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2365852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2287507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%665186
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1155345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%664848
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1154985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3424820
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%918925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%802367
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3232511
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4008955
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114011
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97027
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118629
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%630542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%780959
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%327286
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%183130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%487835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%789876
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1065047
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%740992
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1022686
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1013560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%784327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1064473
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%790359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%732509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%783432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%902583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%784382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1101994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1063751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%785514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1043583
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1019793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1016902
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1047738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1015685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1017710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1017738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5359279
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1211807
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1867517
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%995699
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1379609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1315670
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1042673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%770519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%999180
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1482902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%771565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1082038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1501313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1378942
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1160332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1298851
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1015249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1015597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1014581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1159169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%998455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268763%1158229
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%729053
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%994774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268333%1298031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%729453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%997441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%999341
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%781316
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2365852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2287507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%665186
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1155345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1154985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%664848
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3232511
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3424820
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%918925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%802367
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4008955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114011
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%97027
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%780959
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118629
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%630542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%327286
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%183130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%487835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%784327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%789876
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%740992
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1064473
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1022686
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%790359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%785514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%732509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1101994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1065047
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%783432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%784382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1063751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1013560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%902583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1015685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1019793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1017710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1047738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1043583
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1017738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1016902
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65698
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281039
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%928442
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283165
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%637033
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39309241%10989237
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39201041%13918890
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3424820
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7290513%3126048
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284373%3232511
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4008955
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142942%2365852
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588351%2287507
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072151%1034749
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336660%918925
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729400%802367
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%487835
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9270%327286
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8920%780959
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8730%630542
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6850%183130
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%134432
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77690
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1377089
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2031136
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3777216
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2035058
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1217947
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1800855
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1351830
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1767147
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2033250
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1350547
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216051
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2035509
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2487310
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1211807
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3160872
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2033651
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1768622
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97027
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%213097
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118629
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3431%8788720
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2725%10989237
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2725%13918890
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8792541
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3126048
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2365852
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2287507
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1034749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384719%5465288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383319%5704046
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381939%3777216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381139%5359279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378859%3160872
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375699%5362655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5701690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373739%5358733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672354%3126048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461623%1800855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1767147
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459843%1768622
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2487310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2365852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2287507
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3232511
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1034749
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156051%4008955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%213097
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%665186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1154985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%664848
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1155345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116801%3424820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%918925
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%802367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%780959
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%630542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%327286
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134432
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%487835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%183130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1501313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1364564
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1258973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1160332
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1042673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1082038
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%998455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1315670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1406472
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1014581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1325673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1379609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1365990
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1298031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1159169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1015249
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1298851
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%997441
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%999180
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1378942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1415471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1404816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1015597
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%995699
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1364018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1404306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1158229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%999341
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1482902
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%994774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70773
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%781316
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1420%995699
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%770519
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1867517
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%994774
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%771565
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1364564
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1378942
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1365990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1015249
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1379609
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1298031
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1160332
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1501313
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1298851
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1082038
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%998455
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1015597
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%999180
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%999341
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1158229
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1014581
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1482902
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1042673
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1159169
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%997441
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1315670
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1258973
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1364018
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2287507
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3232511
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%665186
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1154985
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3424820
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4008955
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%664848
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1155345
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%918925
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114011
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%802367
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86442
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97027
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33167
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33116
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94279
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32928
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32799
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32867
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33018
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%630542
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%780959
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33139
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33299
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33118
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32971
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32913
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33057
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33163
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33214
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33013
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33051
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33071
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33140
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32908
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32771
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33181
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%327286
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1015685
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33239
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33123
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1047738
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1019793
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32824
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32912
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33000
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33255
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77690
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33054
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2310572%1768622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2305762%2035058
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2303732%3160872
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2302182%5362655
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2301802%5358733
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2301302%2487310
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2300642%1767147
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2300592%5359279
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2300312%3777216
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2300092%1211807
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2299492%1800855
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2297932%1217947
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2294602%2035509
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2292362%2033250
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2291972%2033651
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2288972%2031136
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2288602%1425714
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61544251%1867517
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1764621%2365852
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469780%2287507
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria432340%3232511
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380890%1034749
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4008955
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297800%665186
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297320%1155345
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye297210%1154985
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7296390%664848
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3424820
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189160%918925
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155780%802367
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136660%213097
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116850%118629
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101180%97027
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%487835
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39750%780959
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38650%630542
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38320%33071
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37960%33181
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37860%33123
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37650%32912
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37620%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37610%32928
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37510%33018
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37460%32971
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37350%32824
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37250%33139
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37220%33000
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37220%32908
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37170%33239
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37120%33057
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37030%33163
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37010%33214
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36920%33299
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36880%33013
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36850%33118
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36850%33051
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36820%33255
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36680%33167
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36640%32771
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36630%33054
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36580%33116
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36580%32867
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36550%32799
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36480%33140
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36440%32913
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30710%327286
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22890%77690
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20870%134432
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11970%183130
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1325673
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1406472
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1012146
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%848720
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1270952
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1365990
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%790483
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1404306
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1404816
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1318187
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1258973
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1298031
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1157944
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1320250
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1415471
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1016787
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1012904
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1298851
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1364564
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1315670
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%972624
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1364018
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98661
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86442
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70773
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114011
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3115192%5465288
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3103302%5362655
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3101542%3160872
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3101422%1425714
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3100342%5701690
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3099892%5704046
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3098422%5359279
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3098352%5358733
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3094952%3777216
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3092542%2487310
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71286301%3126048
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1633070%2365852
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria521080%3232511
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel393190%4008955
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm388590%1768622
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker386390%1767147
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5386100%2287507
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade383700%1800855
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0317090%1034749
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova272610%213097
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7248050%665186
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247950%664848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key247410%1155345
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye247360%1154985
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3424820
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157690%918925
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129690%802367
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63210%327286
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33680%630542
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32540%780959
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31800%32824
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31720%33214
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31660%33018
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31590%33139
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31580%32912
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31490%33167
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31400%32908
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31390%33255
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31240%33054
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31200%33013
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31200%33118
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31190%33181
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31170%32913
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31080%33140
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31050%33000
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31020%32928
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30980%33071
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30880%32971
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30820%33123
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30820%33116
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30810%33057
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30790%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30670%33163
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30550%32771
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30500%32799
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30480%33239
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30470%33299
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30380%33051
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29810%32867
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18630%77690
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16890%134432
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%487835
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9390%183130
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1014581
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1364018
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1364564
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%999180
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1258973
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1379609
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1159169
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1298851
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1160332
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1406472
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1501313
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1365990
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1158229
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1315670
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1012904
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1404306
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1404816
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1378942
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1012146
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%997441
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1016787
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1015249
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%999341
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1082038
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1298031
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1042673
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1015597
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1325673
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1482902
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1415471
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%998455
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94279
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70773
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86442
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114011
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6568003%5362655
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6561483%5704046
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6560453%5465288
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6554253%5359279
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6553383%5358733
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6544633%5701690
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6544093%1425714
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71712861%3126048
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1638311%3777216
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1633731%3160872
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3424820
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1841970%2365852
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4008955
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5512150%2287507
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0422920%1034749
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407630%3232511
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning277290%487835
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209680%918925
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173580%802367
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55120%327286
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53970%780959
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53880%630542
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42690%33118
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42380%33140
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42260%32867
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42120%33214
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41980%33057
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41930%33181
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41910%33054
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41890%33299
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41790%33239
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41670%33255
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41590%32771
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41590%32799
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41490%33000
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41470%33116
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41450%183130
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41420%33139
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41420%33051
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41380%33123
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41320%33167
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41290%33071
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41250%33163
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41160%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41110%33013
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41090%32913
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41050%32928
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40970%32912
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40850%32824
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40710%32908
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40430%32971
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40310%33018
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29210%134432
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25010%77690
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1482902
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%995699
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%998455
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%771565
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%729453
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1379609
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1258973
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1082038
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1159169
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%770519
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1378942
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1298851
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1298031
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%999341
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1790%1158229
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1160332
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%997441
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1015597
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1014581
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%781316
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1501313
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%994774
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%729053
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%999180
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1042673
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1015249
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1315670
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86442
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97027
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94279
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114011
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23007636%13918890
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15325334%8792541
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15323814%10989237
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15312984%8788720
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4500221%4008955
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3424820
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370101%3232511
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72694601%3126048
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11324090%2365852
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5809830%2287507
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0662740%1034749
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3332690%918925
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7268370%802367
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%487835
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84970%327286
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84400%630542
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84250%780959
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66430%33239
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66110%33123
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66020%33167
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65890%33214
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65890%33116
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65780%33118
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65750%33140
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65660%33057
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65520%33255
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65460%33054
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65370%33299
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65310%32824
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65280%32990
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65180%33181
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65170%32908
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65110%32799
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65060%33071
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65060%33018
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65000%32913
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64990%32771
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64980%32912
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64950%32971
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64860%33163
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64770%33139
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64650%32867
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64610%33051
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64470%33013
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64240%183130
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64210%32928
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64070%33000
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44790%134432
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40520%77690
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1800855
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1768622
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2031136
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%771565
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%770519
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2033250
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1767147
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3430%729053
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2035058
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%781316
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1350547
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1377089
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1217947
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3110%2033651
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1351830
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1211807
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1216051
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2035509
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%729453
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1042673
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1015597
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%997441
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%998455
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1014581
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1015249
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%999341
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%994774
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%999180
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%995699
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97027
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%213097
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118629
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94279
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106216513%5704046
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106208813%5701690
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106080713%8792541
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106005413%8788720
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5307006%5465288
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4008955
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71718312%3126048
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3424820
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1040811%3232511
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849971%2365852
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517241%2287507
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424381%1034749
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%487835
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211350%918925
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172530%802367
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55730%327286
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55630%630542
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%780959
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33181
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32867
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42710%32971
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42600%32928
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42480%32908
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42470%33239
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42360%33255
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42190%33163
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42100%33140
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42080%33051
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41990%33071
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41990%33167
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41950%32913
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41860%33118
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41850%33018
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33139
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41720%33299
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32771
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41580%33013
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41520%33123
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%33054
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33214
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41340%33116
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41230%33000
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41210%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32799
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%183130
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40800%33057
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40640%32912
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40590%32824
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28500%134432
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77690
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1377089
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1351830
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2035509
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1216051
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2035058
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2033250
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1350547
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2031136
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2033651
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%771565
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%999341
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1042673
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%729453
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%995699
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%998455
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1158229
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1160332
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%781316
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%770519
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1014581
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%999180
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%997441
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1015249
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%729053
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1015597
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1082038
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%994774
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1159169
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1298851
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1378942
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1482902
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1501313
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1315670
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1298031
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1379609
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114011
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%213097
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118629
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94279
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97027
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2321944%5362655
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2318954%3777216
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2316864%1768622
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2311704%1767147
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2310184%1425714
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2309854%5465288
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2309434%2487310
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2309024%1800855
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2307174%5359279
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2305454%3160872
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2303934%5358733
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543751%2365852
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387751%1217947
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387401%2035058
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386651%2033250
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384801%2035509
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383791%2031136
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383531%2033651
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382171%1211807
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331281%2287507
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273020%1034749
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria267910%3232511
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4008955
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp230600%3424820
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216040%664848
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214230%665186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213970%1155345
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212350%1154985
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137840%118629
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137100%918925
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109250%802367
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99050%213097
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55080%327286
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28460%630542
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33299
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27640%33051
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27590%33181
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27510%33116
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27380%33239
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27350%33000
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27350%780959
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33139
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27010%33255
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26980%33163
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26950%33054
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26870%32971
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26830%33013
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26790%33057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26630%32912
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32799
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26490%33167
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26480%32913
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26410%32928
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33140
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32824
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26260%32867
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32771
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33118
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26070%33071
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26000%33214
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25940%33018
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25830%32908
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25500%33123
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16960%487835
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15770%77690
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134432
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%183130
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1867517
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1120%998455
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%781316
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%999180
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1377089
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1082038
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1482902
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1015597
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%770519
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1000%1501313
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%999341
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1014581
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1015249
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%729453
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1160332
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%995699
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor910%1159169
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%994774
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1158229
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1042673
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1378942
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1379609
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%771565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%729053
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1351830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%997441
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1350547
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1298031
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1298851
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1364018
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1365990
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1364564
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1315670
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1258973
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86442
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally40%114011
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97027
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94279
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279679015%13918890
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279677715%10989237
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow279555415%4586527
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7005964%8788720
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6981914%8792541
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3638822%4008955
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73537682%3126048
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2967972%3232511
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2156981%3424820
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11738391%2365852
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51065101%2287507
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0873420%1034749
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning851140%487835
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3433340%918925
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357840%802367
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112920%630542
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112340%780959
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111070%327286
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87770%33163
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87630%33299
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87420%33013
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87220%33214
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87070%33018
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87060%33123
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86870%33255
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86760%33167
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86760%33116
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86630%33139
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86580%33057
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86580%33000
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86530%33051
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86490%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86320%33140
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86270%32913
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86020%33071
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85950%33118
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85920%33054
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85880%32912
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85800%33239
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85750%32799
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85540%32867
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85490%32971
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85470%32771
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85390%32928
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85380%32908
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85300%32824
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84190%33181
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83260%183130
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56730%134432
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52050%77690
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13330%3777216
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1425714
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12690%5359279
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12530%5358733
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5362655
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2031136
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3160872
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1216051
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2035509
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1767147
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2035058
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2487310
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1768622
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2033250
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1211807
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1800855
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1217947
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2033651
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118629
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%213097
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7434726%1377089
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7284166%2033651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7277406%2035509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7275986%2033250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7275766%1351830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7274216%1350547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7270576%1216051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7269026%2035058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7267516%2031136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63596633%1867517
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11806982%2365852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1662571%999341
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1660471%995699
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1657741%1015249
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1657421%1015597
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1656901%998455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1655511%1160332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1655211%729453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1654891%1042673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1654591%771565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1654441%1014581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1654231%1158229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1654231%770519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1652331%999180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1652111%994774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1650351%729053
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1649721%1159169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1648961%781316
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1646621%1082038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1643201%997441
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51084051%2287507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1063371%3232511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp890651%3424820
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847121%4008955
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705141%1155345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7700991%665186
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7698471%664848
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye697181%1154985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664151%1379609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves662521%1501313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask661971%1315670
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants661931%1482902
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants660951%1298851
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots660581%1378942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves654781%1298031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3441590%918925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362190%802367
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229920%114011
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201950%97027
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162740%213097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162040%118629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102830%94279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101910%780959
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99500%630542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76080%327286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52020%77690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51730%134432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035270%1034749
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29850%183130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26210%487835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6070%1049408
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5810%783432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1101994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5530%732509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%790359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1018460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5340%790001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%748018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%784382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1063751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1019240
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5220%972624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%740992
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%789876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%785514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1065047
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1013560
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%784327
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4780%1064473
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5032214%1325673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5029584%1365990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5029124%1415471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5023054%1012146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5022694%1501313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5022504%1320250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5020424%1298851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5019634%1258973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5019564%1012904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5019294%1378942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5018374%1364564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5015754%1270952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5014924%1404306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5014594%1298031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5012834%1157944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5012014%1318187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5010494%1364018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5009824%1315670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5009794%1406472
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5009424%1379609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5007074%1016787
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5005144%1404816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5000474%1482902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54216723%753359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51275581%2287507
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1005831%972624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1004631%1049408
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1003291%1018460
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1001101%1019240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1000301%848720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots999021%790483
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3424820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7828261%665186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7828011%664848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye827301%1154985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key826721%1155345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel770421%4008955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685381%3232511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7428010%802367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3415670%918925
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394930%98661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno282530%94279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262000%114011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166070%70773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136860%86442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107400%780959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106500%630542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84500%327286
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55320%134432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142370%2365852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041320%1034749
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39600%487835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32700%183130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%928442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4350%307476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%930659
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1043583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%902583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4240%307645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%308150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4200%1015685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1016902
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1019793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%638274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4140%1047738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1017738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308214
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%283165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4080%309545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%637557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4070%307957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282850
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4040%929021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%281039
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%637033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3840%282756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1022686
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1017710
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81376
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185624
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42370
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42018
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26982
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%192165
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30381
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26552
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27134
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61880
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27051
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25252
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24288
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30527
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30394
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1767147
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1768622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1800855
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%771565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618453%1211807
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%770519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1217947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%729053
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2035058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1351830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%729453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616193%2035509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616173%781316
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2033250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1377089
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1216051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1350547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2033651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2031136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1867517
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2365852
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%997441
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1014581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1015249
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%999180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%995699
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%998455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1042673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1015597
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%994774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%999341
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2287507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1034749
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1154985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%664848
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1155345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%665186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4008955
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68650%3232511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%918925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3424820
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%802367
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97027
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%213097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%630542
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%780959
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%327286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%487835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%183130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1270952
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1157944
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1318187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1320250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%732509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1018460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%789876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%972624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1019240
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%784382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%740992
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1049408
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%783432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%790359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%790483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%785514
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%848720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%784327
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86442
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312423%1377089
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1015597
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295123%1015249
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294843%771565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294743%1160332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294313%999180
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1082038
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1159169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1501313
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1014581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%995699
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1351830
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1042673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%997441
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293003%998455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%770519
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%999341
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292433%781316
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1379609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1350547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291903%1158229
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1482902
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%729453
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291233%729053
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%994774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1378942
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1867517
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2365852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2287507
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%665186
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1155345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%664848
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1154985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1298031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49641%1364018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1364564
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1365990
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1258973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1315670
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1298851
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3232511
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3424820
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%918925
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%802367
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4008955
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118629
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%780959
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97027
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%94279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%630542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%327286
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%487835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1034749
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%183130
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18492
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1415471
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1016787
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%732509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%785514
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%740992
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1406472
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%848720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1320250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1018460
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%972624
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1404816
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1270952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%783432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1157944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1012146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%784327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1019240
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1318187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1012904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%402655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1049408
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%784382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%790483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1404306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2287507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4008955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1154985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110581
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1155345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%790359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%789876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1013560
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%802367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%918925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3232511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3424820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%780959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%630542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%327286
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134432
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2365852
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1034749
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%183130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77069
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%487835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%930659
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64236
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77158
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%928442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%637557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51855
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%637033
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%638274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%929021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282850
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2862063%1042673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62758943%1867517
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2685543%999180
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2683343%1404816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2682823%1160332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2678973%1365990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2678243%995699
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2677133%1325673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2677023%998455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2676693%1159169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2676683%1014581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2676623%999341
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2676293%994774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2676233%1082038
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2674433%1501313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2673293%1379609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2672643%1364564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2672273%1298031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2672103%1015597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2671613%1378942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2671393%997441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2671303%1298851
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2671233%1482902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2670713%1364018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2670613%1415471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2670303%1404306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2670273%1406472
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2669713%1158229
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2668143%1015249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2666483%1258973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2661453%1315670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5833221%2287507
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544151%664848
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543861%1155345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542251%1154985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542191%665186
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343690%918925
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341970%3232511
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4008955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277630%802367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182370%86442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179750%114011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3424820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125540%94279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76790%780959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76400%630542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66630%97027
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59950%327286
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55710%70773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41540%77690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40260%134432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126800%2365852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026760%1034749
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24090%183130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%487835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1043583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1022686
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1101994
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1047738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%929021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%930659
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4470%1016902
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1064473
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1017738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1065047
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1017710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1015685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1063751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%902583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1019793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%928442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1013560
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81376
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1406472
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1157944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1364018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1404306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344874%1325673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1318187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1016787
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343624%1365990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343604%1258973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343384%848720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1019240
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342864%1415471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342854%790483
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1012146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1012904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341774%1404816
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1049408
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1270952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%972624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340694%1320250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1018460
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1364564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%753359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2287507
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4008955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110581
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1155345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%664848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1154985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%665186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3232511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%918925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%802367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3424820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%630542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%780959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%327286
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%487835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2365852
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1034749
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%183130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1017738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1015685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308214
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1047738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309545
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%929021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1016902
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1017710
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1043583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636818
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%928442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%638274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282850
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%637557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%637033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1019793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64236
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281039
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283165
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%930659
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81376
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%928442
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175188
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864798%1270952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829158%1320250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828638%1318187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827768%1157944
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386004%848720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383934%784382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382854%1049408
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382804%790359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382574%785514
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381954%748018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381534%790483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%784327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1018460
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380724%972624
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380574%1019240
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380394%790001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%783432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379494%740992
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378323%732509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378053%789876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%402655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3424820
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112981%2287507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4008955
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88261%3232511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1154985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1155345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%372330
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110581
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%918925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%802367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86442
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%630542
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%780959
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%327286
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134432
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%487835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2365852
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1034749
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%183130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%637557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65698
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51716
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%171443
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309545
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282850
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77053
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77158
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%172536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77502
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171066
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51855
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64236
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77069
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm331889%5362655
41Death SpirDark Master Armor331509%5701690
41Death SpirHurricane Boots329299%5359279
41Death SpirDark Master Pants328699%5358733
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor328059%3777216
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants327149%5704046
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor326029%3160872
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants325949%5465288
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134174%3126048
41Death SpirThunder Blade109563%1800855
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm109473%1768622
41Death SpirDark Breaker108393%1767147
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108243%2487310
41Death SpirGuardian Angel81432%4008955
41Death SpirSpirit +165582%2365852
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538931%2287507
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33331%213097
41Death SpirSpirit +031751%1034749
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726021%665186
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725741%664848
41Death SpirDevils Key25721%1155345
41Death SpirDevils Eye25591%1154985
41Death SpirImp19331%3424820
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18860%3232511
41Death SpirRena +316770%918925
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713470%802367
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3490%780959
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%630542
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%327286
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2250%77690
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134432
41Death SpirCondor Flame1320%132
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%183130
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%487835
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%999341
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1365990
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1014581
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1160332
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1015249
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1406472
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1325673
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1482902
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1042673
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1379609
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1415471
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1404816
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1364018
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1298851
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1258973
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%999180
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1501313
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1158229
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1015597
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1364564
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1404306
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%994774
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1315670
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1378942
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1159169
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%998455
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%997441
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1082038
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%995699
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1298031
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94279
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86442
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114011
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97027
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5704046
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5362655
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3160872
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5701690
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5465288
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5359279
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3777216
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5358733
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3126048
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2487310
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1768622
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1767147
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4008955
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1800855
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2365852
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2287507
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1034749
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1155345
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%213097
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%664848
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1154985
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%665186
42Death SpirRena +3800%918925
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%802367
42Death SpirImp170%3424820
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%780959
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134432
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%327286
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3232511
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%630542
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77690
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1364018
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1315670
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1482902
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1501313
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1415471
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1298851
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1159169
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%183130
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1258973
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1298031
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%995699
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1042673
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1158229
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1015249
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1364564
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%997441
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1160332
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%999180
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1378942
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1404306
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%994774
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1082038
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1404816
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1406472
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86442
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1365990
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%998455
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1015597
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1325673
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1014581
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%999341
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2033651
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1767147
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%770519
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1211807
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1800855
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%771565
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1351830
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2035509
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1217947
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2033250
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%729453
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%729053
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2031136
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1768622
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1216051
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2035058
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1377089
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2487310
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%781316
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1350547
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1867517
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%998455
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%999180
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%999341
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%997441
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2287507
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1015597
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1154985
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1015249
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%995699
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1034749
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1014581
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1042673
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1155345
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%994774
52Chief SkelImp20%3424820
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%785514
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2365852
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%327286
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134432
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%665186
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%664848
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94279
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%780959
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%487835
52Chief SkelRena +310%918925
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%213097
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1320250
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4008955
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3777216
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5358733
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5362655
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5359279
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3232511
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1867517
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3160872
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2031136
52Dark SkullImp1140%3424820
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1217947
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2033250
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1768622
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2033651
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1216051
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2487310
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1767147
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1800855
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2035058
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2035509
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1211807
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2365852
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%664848
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1034749
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2287507
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97027
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%665186
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1154985
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118629
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1155345
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%802367
52Dark SkullRena +3110%918925
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%780959
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1415471
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1365990
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%972624
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%327286
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%630542
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%790483
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1320250
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1404306
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1404816
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1012904
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1270952
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134432
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77690
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%183130
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1325673
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1364018
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1019240
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1318187
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%848720
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1157944
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1767147
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2487310
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1800855
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3160872
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5359279
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3777216
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1211807
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5358733
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5362655
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1768622
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1217947
52Giant OgreImp800%3424820
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1867517
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3232511
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2365852
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2287507
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%664848
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1034749
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%665186
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%213097
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1155345
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118629
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1154985
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%802367
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%327286
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%630542
52Giant OgreRena +330%918925
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77690
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1270952
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1406472
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1378942
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%780959
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70773
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1325673
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1364564
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1318187
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1320250
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1404306
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1049408
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1415471
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1298851
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1365990
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1364018
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8792541
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8788720
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5704046
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5701690
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5465288
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4008955
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3126048
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2287507
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2365852
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1034749
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%802367
52Magic SkelRena +330%918925
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1350547
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2033250
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%780959
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77690
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1377089
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1159169
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1482902
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2035509
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%327286
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1216051
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5362655
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5704046
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5359279
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5701690
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5465288
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3777216
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5358733
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3126048
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2365852
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%487835
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4008955
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3232511
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2287507
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3160872
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1800855
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%664848
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1155345
52Red SkeletImp150%3424820
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2487310
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1154985
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1034749
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%665186
52Red SkeletRena +380%918925
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%802367
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%998455
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1482902
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%780959
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1042673
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%630542
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%183130
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1160332
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1015249
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%327286
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1364564
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134432
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1258973
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%994774
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77690
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10717
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10717
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10717
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2552%10717
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10717
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107010%10717
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel687764%10717
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10717