Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 11:47:34

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
ExcellDM17
LynxPLDL0
Heroic1FlameDM41
BKslimeBK4
StrangerSM11
DreamerBK42
SievSargsDL11
FrostJackGM13
WooDooSM12
MailoMG21

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple446925%76925
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13227%13254
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13217%19705
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13187%13098
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13057%11972
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12927%12022
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12907%12050
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12877%18978
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12667%12100
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12467%13118
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots12047%11822
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%499866
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01021%4309
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1860%5444
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5430
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%382035
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye670%1186480
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1186945
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%823388
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%943651
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%822652
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%662930
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3319678
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%340783
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%191051
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138457
LorenciaBull FightApple353217%76925
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10505%10855
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9635%18978
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9574%10684
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9544%12050
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9454%13118
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9454%12100
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9424%13098
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9404%19705
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9364%10875
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9334%12022
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9204%11972
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9194%10648
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9174%10753
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9134%11822
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13254
LorenciaBull FightKris8994%10623
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8934%10615
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8524%10604
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4309
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1501%952
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%382035
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1186480
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5430
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key870%1186945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%823388
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%499866
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%943651
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3319678
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%340783
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%822652
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%662930
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191051
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138457
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3370531%108775
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76925
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1304%11215
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1294%11189
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11083
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11236
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1174%11242
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11351
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11195
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10753
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10648
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11972
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11822
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10855
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11160
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13254
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield632%13118
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%12022
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12050
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11255
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11063
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12100
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10875
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13098
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9895
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10937
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11239
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19705
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10604
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18978
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10684
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb542%11401
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10623
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10615
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11275
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4309
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5444
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%946
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1186480
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%499866
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5430
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%382035
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%823388
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1186945
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%952
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%943651
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%340783
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138457
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3319678
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%822652
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%662930
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76925
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11351
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11236
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9895
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11246
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11529
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11401
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11215
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11160
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6079
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11195
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10623
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6487
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1064709
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6599
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10604
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10875
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6909
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11309
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11239
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11255
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11275
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11164
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6576
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5939
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11137
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6461
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11242
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11083
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6053
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10937
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6022
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11063
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6441
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11189
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10855
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11351
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10648
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11500
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11972
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12100
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13118
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10615
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12022
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10684
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11822
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13098
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18978
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13254
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19705
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10753
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12050
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4309
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5444
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1186480
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1186945
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5430
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162168
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%382035
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%823388
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1705
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%943651
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%946
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1038
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%499866
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%952
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3319678
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%822652
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%662930
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%340783
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138457
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191051
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10310237%8556
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8622
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10071
LorenciaHoundApple356116%76925
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7323%11401
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7173%10684
LorenciaHoundBow7153%11239
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7123%11255
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7063%13254
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7043%18978
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7033%19705
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6993%11822
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6953%10937
LorenciaHoundBuckler6933%10875
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6923%13118
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6923%11275
LorenciaHoundKris6893%10623
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6833%12050
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6793%10753
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6743%10648
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6713%10855
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6653%12100
LorenciaHoundRapier6653%11063
LorenciaHoundMace6633%9895
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6563%11160
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6543%11972
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6513%10604
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6513%12022
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6413%13098
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6293%10615
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01531%4309
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1186945
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1171%1186480
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5430
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11090%382035
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5444
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%946
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7560%823388
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%943651
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%952
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%499866
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%822652
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%662930
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3319678
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%340783
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138457
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191051
LorenciaLIchApple4546016%76925
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59622%1064709
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54112%11529
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53942%11500
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53902%11309
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53872%11275
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53772%11215
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53722%19705
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53702%12100
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53672%11401
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53602%12050
LorenciaLIchBuckler53412%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53402%10753
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53372%13254
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53342%18978
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53202%11351
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53132%11255
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53122%11351
LorenciaLIchRapier53042%11063
LorenciaLIchBow52992%11239
LorenciaLIchMace52892%9895
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52822%10615
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52782%10684
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52762%12022
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52732%11189
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52712%11242
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52552%10855
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52502%11246
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52382%11083
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52382%10937
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52302%11972
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52292%11236
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52272%10648
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52242%11195
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52242%10604
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52232%11160
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51842%13098
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51812%11822
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51772%13118
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51552%11137
LorenciaLIchKris51412%10623
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50972%11164
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022361%4309
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15521%1186480
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115131%5430
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14691%1186945
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114671%5444
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113650%382035
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%499866
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%823388
LorenciaLIchRena +37870%943651
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7390%1705
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4000%946
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3360%952
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%662930
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1770%3319678
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%822652
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1380%340783
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138457
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191051
LorenciaSkeletonApple32739%76925
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6162%24828
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5872%11500
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11529
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1064709
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11195
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5692%11160
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5652%11063
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11215
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5642%11401
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5602%6079
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6053
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5572%11164
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11255
LorenciaSkeletonBow5562%11239
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5552%24628
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11137
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5532%6599
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6461
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5502%11351
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5502%11246
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5462%5939
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11351
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5411%6441
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5401%11242
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5401%11275
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5401%24447
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5381%24253
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6022
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5361%6487
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5351%24767
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5321%24771
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11189
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5211%24425
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11236
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5141%24357
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10937
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5051%6576
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6909
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11083
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11309
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4681%11972
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4671%13118
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10648
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4301%10604
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4261%10875
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%12022
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19705
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10623
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4161%18978
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10684
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%12050
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%13098
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4081%10855
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3971%13254
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10753
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3931%11822
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3931%10615
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12100
LorenciaSkeletonMace3821%9895
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4309
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%162168
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12321%5430
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1186480
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5444
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1186945
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12111%382035
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%823388
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%943651
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%952
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%499866
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport380%1038
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3319678
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1705
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%340783
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%822652
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%662930
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138457
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191051
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166610%19705
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe161610%18978
LorenciaSpiderApple10917%76925
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1591%499866
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4309
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1186945
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1186480
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5430
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%382035
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1140%5444
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%823388
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%822652
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%340783
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%943651
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%662930
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3319678
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138457
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267229%822652
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517370%67873
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116280%313853
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9120%62954
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8660%193776
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8550%63017
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8480%197858
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8460%42523
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8410%195127
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8390%195737
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8380%63087
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8370%42283
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8360%30707
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8340%42384
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8300%63090
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8290%62954
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8280%182951
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8270%183806
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8260%42056
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8240%30345
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8210%183072
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8200%63170
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8200%42515
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8150%195500
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8120%195575
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8090%196169
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8060%183908
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8050%194459
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8040%185519
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8040%210958
DungeonChief SkelBlade8030%211566
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7990%194055
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7990%184049
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7980%42911
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7960%183519
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7930%184783
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7920%183307
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7900%194470
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7840%42818
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7840%194445
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7830%30448
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7770%197771
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7760%182904
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7690%197532
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7600%30876
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35450%85043
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3680%1186480
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33650%162168
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23370%55018
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3310%1186945
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13250%382035
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23150%55365
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71720%823388
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%943651
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1450%20013
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4122336
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3482267
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28152
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%499866
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8359
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3319678
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%662930
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25032
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%340783
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%822652
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%138457
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191051
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6053
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6576
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11242
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11063
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11275
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12022
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10937
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11137
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6487
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11164
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11822
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6079
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10623
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9895
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11246
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10855
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10684
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19705
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13098
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10604
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6022
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13118
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11309
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11239
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11255
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67873
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%313853
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24771
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23498
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26689
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30626
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30865
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26204
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30707
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24253
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24357
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26562
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27363
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30609
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30661
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23513
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27206
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30876
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24767
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24447
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26687
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24628
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11246
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26828
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26405
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6909
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29834
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26529
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27025
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27044
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26657
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6079
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27261
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30448
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25393
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064709
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11242
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11083
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11195
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6599
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11215
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24425
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11500
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11236
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5939
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11137
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11529
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11351
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24828
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6053
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1186945
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6461
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6576
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%382035
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6441
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11189
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11351
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5430
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11164
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6022
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11309
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%823388
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5444
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162168
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8359
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3348
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1186480
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3319678
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18978
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%340783
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13098
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%943651
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%662930
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138457
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%499866
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1705
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517213%67873
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216813%433415
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9762%78397
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9732%68249
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9462%52563
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9272%177113
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9252%194459
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9232%195127
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9182%194470
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9142%78130
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9132%175623
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9082%78539
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9062%52608
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9022%183908
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8872%182904
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8862%194445
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8852%66417
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8832%183072
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8832%177459
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8822%176819
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8822%183307
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8812%195575
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8802%52391
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8792%184049
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8782%78174
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8772%195500
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8752%182951
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8752%195737
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8742%176217
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8732%78113
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8732%196169
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8722%183519
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8722%175766
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8672%52699
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8622%78317
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8502%197771
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8492%177326
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8492%193776
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8422%194055
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35261%85043
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33511%162168
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3471%1186480
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33361%57580
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33361%56942
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13311%382035
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3281%1186945
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3319678
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%823388
DungeonDark KnighRena +31650%943651
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1480%28152
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1290%189703
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3482267
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%499866
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4122336
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame740%20013
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%662930
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25032
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless320%822652
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%340783
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1642
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138457
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191051
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%313853
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67873
DungeonGhostSpear283%26529
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42384
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26405
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30448
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30661
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42515
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62954
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30865
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30876
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1186480
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26204
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63170
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30626
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27261
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42523
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63087
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30707
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23498
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27025
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27363
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42818
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63090
DungeonGhostFlail172%27206
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30345
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42283
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42911
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23513
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1186945
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42056
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27044
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30609
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17269
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63017
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55018
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5939
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29834
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55365
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6576
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62954
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6441
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6022
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6909
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24425
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6053
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26657
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11164
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162168
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25393
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24357
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6599
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6079
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24767
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11246
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6461
DungeonGhostKatana61%6487
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24628
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26687
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24447
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3348
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24828
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%823388
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26562
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26689
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%382035
DungeonGhostRena +340%943651
DungeonGhostImp40%3482267
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24253
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24771
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3319678
DungeonGhostGladius20%26828
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4122336
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28152
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%433415
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67873
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313473
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52391
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52563
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64999
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175623
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64982
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177113
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%176819
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310407
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177326
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309941
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64747
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176217
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants332%647363
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284689
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52699
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78317
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78174
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64591
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175766
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52608
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309627
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%310150
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash302%68249
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%285128
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78397
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177459
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%309711
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66417
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78539
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284833
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78113
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283063
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%311690
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78130
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%382035
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56942
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%162168
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1186480
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189703
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57580
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25032
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%823388
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1186945
DungeonGorgonRena +360%943651
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%662930
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%822652
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3319678
DungeonGorgonImp10%3482267
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1642
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191051
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42056
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27363
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67873
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%313853
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%184783
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27261
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42911
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30661
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23498
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210958
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27044
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17121%27363
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%195500
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29834
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26689
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42384
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30707
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62954
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%195737
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%197771
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16861%63090
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30876
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%196169
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%211566
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42283
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42818
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%197532
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30448
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30345
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25393
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26204
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42523
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26529
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23513
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%195575
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42515
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26687
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27025
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%63017
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%185519
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%197858
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27206
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30609
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62954
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%63087
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30865
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%183806
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26405
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26828
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30626
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63170
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16081%26562
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%42056
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26657
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%194459
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17269
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%162168
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1186945
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%382035
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55018
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55365
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1186480
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3348
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%943651
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%823388
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%499866
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4122336
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20013
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3319678
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28152
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%662930
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%822652
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%340783
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8359
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138457
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3482267
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191051
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10604
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11236
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064709
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13254
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11972
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11529
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11351
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11063
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11500
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11401
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11215
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11239
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11160
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11083
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9895
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11822
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18978
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11255
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10855
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10684
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11275
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10937
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12022
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11351
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10615
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13118
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194470
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67873
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%195575
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194445
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%197771
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194055
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195127
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183806
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%184783
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42523
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62954
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63170
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27261
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185519
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63087
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%193776
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63090
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%197858
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%313853
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1186480
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%211566
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%195737
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62954
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55365
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210958
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30626
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42911
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42515
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30345
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42384
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27025
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30865
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162168
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30448
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63017
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42818
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30609
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42283
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%195500
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%943651
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42056
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26204
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55018
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28152
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26529
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%197532
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27044
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27363
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3482267
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194459
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%823388
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27206
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1186945
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29834
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%313853
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67873
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24357
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11500
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11529
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24628
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23498
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11063
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27206
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26657
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24771
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27025
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27044
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11137
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6909
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24425
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6079
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6022
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25393
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11401
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26689
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6599
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24253
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23513
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26204
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11351
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11351
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6576
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11309
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11083
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11275
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162168
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1186480
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6487
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11189
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27261
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24767
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11236
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26529
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27363
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6053
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10937
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11246
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11215
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11195
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26828
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24828
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6441
DungeonLarvaMace61%9895
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26562
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24447
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1186945
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26405
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26687
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5939
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11255
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1064709
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11242
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4122336
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5430
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6461
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5444
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11164
DungeonLarvaBow41%11239
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%382035
DungeonLarvaRena +331%943651
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1705
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11160
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%662930
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1038
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%823388
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3348
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3319678
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191051
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8359
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543313%67873
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142413%313853
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25362%78113
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25342%194470
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25222%194055
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25182%194459
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25122%195127
DungeonPoison BulBlade24982%211566
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24882%177326
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24882%177459
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24862%175766
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24822%197532
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24812%182904
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24652%183519
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24622%195737
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24622%183307
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24522%195500
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24482%78130
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24462%210958
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24442%196169
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24412%78174
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24342%78397
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24312%183072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24272%175623
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24252%195575
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24212%176217
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24112%182951
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24032%193776
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24002%177113
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23912%78317
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23872%183908
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23832%184049
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23812%194445
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23732%78539
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23542%197858
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23522%197771
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23172%176819
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312621%85043
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18401%382035
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38221%57580
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7961%1186945
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37801%162168
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7551%1186480
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37311%56942
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%499866
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74300%823388
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4020%20013
DungeonPoison BulRena +33940%943651
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189703
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3319678
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2480%25032
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2400%28152
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4122336
DungeonPoison BulImp1330%3482267
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%822652
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%662930
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%340783
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1642
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138457
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191051
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11189
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25393
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24447
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24357
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064709
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11137
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24828
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6079
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11351
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11083
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11309
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26687
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24767
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5939
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11351
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11164
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24771
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26562
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24628
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6576
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11215
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11195
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23498
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24425
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6053
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6909
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24253
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26689
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23513
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6461
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26657
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6487
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11236
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11246
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6441
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5607450
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5834746
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5831680
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9018723
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9014582
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3210132
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67873
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2433973
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2348394
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1065791
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3482267
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162168
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%943651
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3319678
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%823388
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4122336
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33938
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33999
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34037
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33981
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34081
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33794
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33941
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34263
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34180
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33847
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33901
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34074
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33831
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34144
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34146
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34049
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34036
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33707
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33819
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33965
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34094
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33796
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33728
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34058
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34019
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33938
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33887
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33694
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%822652
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33845
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%340783
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191051
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%662930
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%499866
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79989
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138457
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1026693
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1530555
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1107578
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1024515
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1188350
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1413651
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1247164
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%813709
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%804366
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1043208
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1026365
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319927
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1042013
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1043541
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1023576
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1388201
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1189297
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%755137
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67873
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6487
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6079
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11236
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6022
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6053
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10855
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11309
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6441
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11529
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6909
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1064709
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24253
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11246
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10937
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11137
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11351
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11255
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11164
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6576
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6599
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11401
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24828
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24425
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12100
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11083
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11500
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5939
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13098
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6461
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11351
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24357
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11242
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11063
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9895
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11239
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24447
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11189
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24628
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10875
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10684
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19705
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11215
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11275
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10648
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12050
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11160
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10615
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24767
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13254
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18978
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24771
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10604
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12022
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11972
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13118
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10753
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11195
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1186480
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%382035
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5430
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11822
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10623
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162168
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191051
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%823388
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5444
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4309
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1186945
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%943651
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%822652
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76925
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1705
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3319678
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1038
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%313853
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67873
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%184783
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30865
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42056
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183806
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185519
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26529
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30345
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63090
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63170
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42818
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63087
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26204
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30609
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42283
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30448
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42384
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42515
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30876
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26405
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62954
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27044
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30661
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30626
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62954
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63017
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29834
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30707
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42911
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42523
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17269
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24447
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26689
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24767
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6487
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24357
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55018
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%382035
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26828
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26562
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6576
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24771
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25393
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23498
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6599
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27261
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27363
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24253
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27206
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24628
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162168
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6461
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24425
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23513
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24828
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1186480
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26687
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6441
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1186945
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55365
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6909
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%27025
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26657
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3319678
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%823388
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%943651
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%499866
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8359
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28152
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4122336
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%662930
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3348
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3482267
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%340783
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1038
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%822652
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13254
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11063
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191051
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19705
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11275
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519974%67873
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119784%313853
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14673%184049
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14473%183908
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14233%183806
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14103%196169
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14083%197532
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14083%183072
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14073%193776
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14023%195500
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13993%183519
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13963%182951
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13853%195737
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13823%182904
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13803%175623
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13723%184783
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13713%194445
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13683%175766
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13663%197858
DungeonThunder LiBlade13633%211566
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13623%194470
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13613%210958
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13613%194459
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13613%185519
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13543%195127
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13473%194055
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13363%195575
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13353%197771
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13113%176819
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13113%183307
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13083%176217
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35691%85043
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13791%382035
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3781%1186480
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23741%55018
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3601%1186945
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23601%55365
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33581%162168
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28152
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4122336
DungeonThunder LiRena +31870%943651
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71820%823388
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%499866
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1220%3319678
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1020%20013
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister860%25032
DungeonThunder LiImp720%3482267
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul380%662930
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%822652
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%340783
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138457
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191051
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6909
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11160
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24425
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10875
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10937
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064709
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11164
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6441
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11242
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18978
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19705
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11236
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6079
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10648
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10615
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11246
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11215
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10684
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11351
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6599
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24771
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24447
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9895
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11195
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10855
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6053
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24628
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11529
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10623
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5939
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11500
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%313853
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67873
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30865
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7601%11160
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11255
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11275
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6576
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26689
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11236
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24357
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6599
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7341%11401
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11351
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24767
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27044
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5939
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30661
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6909
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30626
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26405
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11083
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27206
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11529
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11189
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11351
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11164
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26204
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27363
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26657
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26828
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24628
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24425
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11239
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23498
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26529
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25393
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%10937
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24828
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11246
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7011%27025
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6487
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26687
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30609
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6441
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11500
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11195
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11063
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6461
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1064709
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6841%6022
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11215
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11309
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24771
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27261
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11242
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6771%24447
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24253
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6079
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6053
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26562
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23513
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11137
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%162168
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%382035
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5430
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5444
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1186480
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1186945
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3319678
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4122336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1705
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%943651
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%499866
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%823388
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8359
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%662930
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3348
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%946
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1038
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18978
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%822652
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%340783
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138457
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191051
DeviasAssassinApple100%76925
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3714134%108775
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396874%67873
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396714%313853
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164152%26405
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164022%210958
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164002%24628
DeviasElite YetiGladius163602%26828
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163352%27044
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163212%30865
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163142%30876
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162962%30707
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162812%26562
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162742%24767
DeviasElite YetiBlade162502%211566
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162452%30661
DeviasElite YetiFlail162422%27206
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162422%26204
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162402%24828
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162362%30345
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162312%62954
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162302%23513
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162212%26657
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162162%42523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162142%183806
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162122%185519
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162092%25393
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162062%42818
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162052%63170
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162022%27363
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161822%197532
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161802%24771
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161682%63090
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161672%42384
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161562%26689
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161472%30609
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161422%30626
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161342%184783
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161312%29834
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161182%42515
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161102%27025
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160892%24425
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160872%26687
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160822%27261
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160632%42911
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160592%24357
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160542%63087
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160522%23498
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160422%24253
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160412%197858
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160362%63017
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159922%42056
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159842%30448
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159772%62954
DeviasElite YetiSpear159672%26529
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159632%42283
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159292%24447
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121621%17269
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380181%162168
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78911%1186945
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277701%55365
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177671%382035
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77161%1186480
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275521%55018
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739660%823388
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%943651
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3482267
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4122336
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32690%8359
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31260%28152
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26340%499866
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16600%3319678
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14850%3348
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%76925
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20013
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%662930
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%822652
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5850%340783
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138457
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%191051
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10243629%8556
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10071
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8622
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99921100%10071
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67873
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7072%24767
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6842%6053
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6752%27261
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26687
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6441
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27363
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11500
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27044
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6487
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26828
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26689
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24447
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26657
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11309
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11137
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27025
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24628
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24828
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24425
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11529
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6576
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6079
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24253
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25393
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27206
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23513
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5939
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26529
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1064709
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6461
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6022
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11351
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23498
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6599
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6182%11164
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24771
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11246
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6909
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26562
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11351
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4841%11195
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11236
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11083
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11242
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11189
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11215
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11239
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10623
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11275
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11063
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10648
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10875
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11255
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10855
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11401
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%10937
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11160
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1186945
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2951%10604
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162168
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%382035
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5444
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9895
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5430
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1186480
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4122336
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2151%1038
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%943651
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%823388
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1705
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3348
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3319678
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%340783
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%662930
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%499866
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%822652
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138457
DeviasHommerdApple100%76925
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191051
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522484%67873
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10552%25393
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11822
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9895
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6461
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6079
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12022
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24447
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11083
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6909
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11195
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27025
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%11063
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11160
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6599
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23498
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11242
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24771
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11137
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8111%11401
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6022
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8091%11164
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8051%11351
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8031%11236
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11189
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24425
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24253
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26828
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8001%10615
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24767
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7991%11255
DeviasIce MonsteBow7991%11239
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7971%6053
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11500
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12100
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11275
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10855
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7911%27363
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10753
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7901%27261
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24357
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1064709
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11351
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10937
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10648
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7741%12050
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23513
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11215
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10875
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26689
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7641%27206
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11529
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11246
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7601%6576
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24628
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24828
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26562
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11309
DeviasIce MonsteKris7551%10623
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7461%10604
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26657
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5939
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6441
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6487
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11972
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10684
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%162168
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1186945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5430
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1186480
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%382035
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5444
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%943651
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%823388
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3348
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%499866
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1705
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3319678
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%952
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1038
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%662930
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%822652
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138457
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%340783
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191051
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76925
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%67873
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%433415
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78130
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52608
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78539
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%183519
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52699
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52391
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64591
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175766
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182951
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%177459
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%176217
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284833
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183307
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78174
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177113
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78317
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68249
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175623
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%184049
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52563
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285128
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%177326
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78397
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78113
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%283063
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183072
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183908
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64982
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176819
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284689
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64999
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64747
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66417
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182904
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195127
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194459
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%162168
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%195500
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56942
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3319678
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194055
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57580
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194445
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%195737
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189703
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185519
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%382035
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%195575
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%193776
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1186945
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194470
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1186480
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%823388
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%943651
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4122336
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196169
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3482267
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%499866
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25032
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20013
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%340783
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%822652
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%662930
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76925
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191051
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2091871
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless314435%822652
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24828
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31394%25393
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24447
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26687
DeviasWormSilk Armor30214%26562
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26657
DeviasWormGladius30124%26828
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24425
DeviasWormBronze Armor29744%24767
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24253
DeviasWormSilk Pants29634%24357
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26689
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24771
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29074%24628
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526554%67873
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162168
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5444
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%382035
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1186945
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1186480
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5430
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10855
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11351
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11164
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11401
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11236
DeviasWormBow4611%11239
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6441
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1064709
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12100
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10875
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12022
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11351
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11255
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10753
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13254
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6576
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6079
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11529
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11246
DeviasWormMace4371%9895
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19705
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10615
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11242
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11309
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13118
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6909
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10604
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12050
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10684
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5939
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11189
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10937
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6022
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6461
DeviasWormKatana4221%6487
DeviasWormKris4221%10623
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10648
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6053
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6599
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11275
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%13098
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11972
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11215
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11822
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11500
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11137
DeviasWormRapier4061%11063
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11160
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11195
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11083
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%823388
DeviasWormRena +32440%943651
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1038
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1705
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%952
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%499866
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3319678
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%662930
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%340783
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%822652
DeviasWormApple380%76925
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%946
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138457
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%191051
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529124%67873
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127594%313853
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30609
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42818
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23513
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13582%42515
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23498
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25393
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27206
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26828
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26687
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42523
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27363
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29834
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42384
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42911
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27261
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30661
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13102%26562
DeviasYetiScale Armor13092%30448
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26405
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30626
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26657
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27044
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30876
DeviasYetiArquebus12942%26689
DeviasYetiScale Pants12882%26204
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30345
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%42056
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%27025
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30865
DeviasYetiSpear12672%26529
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30707
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24771
DeviasYetiWind Pants12322%42283
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17269
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24767
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6576
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24447
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24357
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6022
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6599
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6761%11189
DeviasYetiKatana6721%6487
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11309
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11500
DeviasYetiMorning Star6661%11137
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11195
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24425
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11351
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5939
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6461
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24628
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11242
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6351%11246
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11529
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6261%11164
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1064709
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6053
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24253
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6909
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6441
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6079
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24828
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11351
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162168
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5444
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5430
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%382035
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1186945
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5561%1186480
DeviasYetiRena +32920%943651
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%823388
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3348
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4122336
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3319678
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8359
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%499866
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1705
DeviasYetiImp1010%3482267
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1038
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%662930
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%340783
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28152
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%822652
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138457
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191051
DeviasYetiApple60%76925
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11972
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13118
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12100
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19705
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12050
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18978
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10684
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10753
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13098
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12022
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10615
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%952
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13254
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11822
NoriaAgonApple2939%76925
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%10937
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10604
NoriaAgonVine Pants712%11255
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6079
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11236
NoriaAgonSmall Axe662%18978
NoriaAgonBuckler662%10875
NoriaAgonMace642%9895
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11246
NoriaAgonPad Helm642%10684
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11822
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11351
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10855
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow602%11242
NoriaAgonVine Gloves602%12100
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6022
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11351
NoriaAgonHand Axe592%11972
NoriaAgonRapier592%11063
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13098
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6599
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10615
NoriaAgonHealing Orb572%11401
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11275
NoriaAgonSkull Staff572%10648
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11500
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11309
NoriaAgonKris562%10623
NoriaAgonSmall Shield552%13118
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11529
NoriaAgonDragon Lance552%5939
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13254
NoriaAgonKatana542%6487
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11137
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11215
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12022
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6461
NoriaAgonShort Bow522%19705
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude522%1064709
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6576
NoriaAgonKite Shield522%11195
NoriaAgonVine Boots512%10753
NoriaAgonBow512%11239
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11160
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6441
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves501%11164
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11083
NoriaAgonCrossbow461%12050
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11189
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6053
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4309
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5444
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5430
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1171%382035
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1186480
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1705
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1186945
NoriaAgonRena +3100%943651
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%823388
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%499866
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%952
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%946
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%822652
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191051
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%662930
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138457
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%340783
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3319678
NoriaBeetle MonApple142517%76925
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5537%11160
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5316%11215
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5226%11401
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5146%11236
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5066%10937
NoriaBeetle MonBow5046%11239
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4916%11063
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4896%11255
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4876%11275
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4776%11083
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots871%11822
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves731%13098
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe721%18978
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword701%13254
NoriaBeetle MonMace691%9895
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm691%10855
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm691%10684
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm671%10604
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%12022
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield661%13118
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots651%10753
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19705
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler631%10875
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow621%12050
NoriaBeetle MonKris621%10623
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves591%12100
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5444
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11972
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10615
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff511%10648
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4309
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%499866
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5430
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1186945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1461%382035
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1186480
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%952
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7290%823388
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%943651
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%946
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3319678
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life40%340783
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%662930
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138457
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191051
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%822652
NoriaChain ScorApple175116%76925
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7687%19705
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7256%11972
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7006%10753
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6956%12100
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6946%18978
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6926%10615
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6876%13098
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6836%12050
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6746%13118
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6676%10684
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6646%13254
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6466%12022
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6236%11822
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%499866
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4309
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%952
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1186480
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1186945
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%382035
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5444
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1370%5430
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%943651
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%823388
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%822652
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%340783
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3319678
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191051
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138457
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%662930
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3792935%108775
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%76925
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1004%10604
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18978
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12050
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow874%19705
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb864%11401
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants854%11160
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm834%10855
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11972
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves814%13098
NoriaElite GoblKris793%10623
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots793%10615
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9895
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10684
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10648
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%13118
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10753
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots763%11822
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves743%12022
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10875
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants743%11275
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12100
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13254
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11255
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11239
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4309
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5430
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%382035
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%499866
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1186480
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5444
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%943651
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%823388
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1186945
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3319678
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%952
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138457
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191051
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%340783
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%822652
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%662930
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76925
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves453%11529
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11500
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield433%6022
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1064709
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11137
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11351
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11164
NoriaForest MonBow372%11239
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6079
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13254
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5939
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11309
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10753
NoriaForest MonKris322%10623
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10648
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11242
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12022
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12100
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11236
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13118
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11246
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10684
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10937
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11195
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19705
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12050
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11351
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb252%11401
NoriaForest MonMace252%9895
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11822
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13098
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10604
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10615
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11255
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%11972
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11160
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11063
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11275
NoriaForest MonPad Armor201%11215
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11189
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10855
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1186480
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10875
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18978
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11083
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4309
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5444
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%382035
NoriaForest MonRena +381%943651
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1186945
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%499866
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%822652
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1705
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%823388
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3319678
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%952
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%662930
NoriaGoblinApple213917%76925
NoriaGoblinShort Bow206316%19705
NoriaGoblinShort Sword200616%13254
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves198915%13098
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195115%13118
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194415%18978
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3453%499866
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4309
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1186945
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%382035
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1186480
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5444
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%823388
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%943651
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3319678
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%662930
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%822652
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%340783
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138457
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191051
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10269832%8556
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10071
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8622
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88340100%8622
NoriaHunterApple20712%76925
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10875
NoriaHunterHealing Orb493%11401
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%13118
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11083
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10684
NoriaHunterVine Boots463%10753
NoriaHunterHand Axe453%11972
NoriaHunterLeather Pants432%11275
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11236
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10615
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11529
NoriaHunterRapier432%11063
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10604
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11137
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1064709
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10648
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11255
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11351
NoriaHunterVine Helm382%10855
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%11822
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13254
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow382%11242
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12022
NoriaHunterPad Armor372%11215
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11160
NoriaHunterMace352%9895
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19705
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11189
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%13098
NoriaHunterBow342%11239
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11500
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe342%11351
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%12050
NoriaHunterHorn Shield332%10937
NoriaHunterSmall Axe332%18978
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11195
NoriaHunterKris332%10623
NoriaHunterVine Gloves292%12100
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1141%382035
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4309
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5444
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1186480
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1186945
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%946
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5430
NoriaHunterRena +360%943651
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%499866
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%823388
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%952
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%662930
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%340783
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191051
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1705
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138457
NoriaSpiderShort Bow451327%19705
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe451127%18978
NoriaSpiderApple183311%76925
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4813%499866
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4309
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5444
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%382035
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5430
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1186480
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1186945
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%943651
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%823388
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%822652
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%340783
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%662930
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3319678
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138457
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191051
NoriaStone GoleApple231816%76925
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24828
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11500
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6441
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6079
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10623
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11822
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11215
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9895
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6022
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%19705
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11275
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2021%24425
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2011%11083
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13098
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2001%6053
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12050
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11239
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11137
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11246
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1991%11351
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10875
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12022
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11164
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11529
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12100
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1941%24447
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11309
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11242
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11236
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11351
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24628
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13118
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10615
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%11063
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1871%10753
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11255
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6599
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11160
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1851%11401
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1064709
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10604
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6909
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%10937
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10855
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%11972
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13254
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11195
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1791%18978
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6487
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10684
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11189
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24253
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1751%24357
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6576
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24767
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5939
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1691%10648
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6461
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4309
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1186945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5430
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162168
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1186480
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%382035
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5444
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%943651
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%823388
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1705
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1038
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%499866
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%952
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%946
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3319678
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%662930
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%822652
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138457
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%340783
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191051
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless324536%822652
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1038413
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%943690
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%648136
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%646505
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1133950
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%928138
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1096414
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1036168
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1064709
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1405594
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1186945
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1038260
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1095499
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1037643
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%647363
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2348394
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%944493
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177991
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%946144
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1068655
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%891510
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1040591
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256624%433415
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149052%284833
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148092%52608
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147922%176217
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147922%311690
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147892%309941
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147822%309627
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147642%78130
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147622%52699
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147382%78539
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147352%177113
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146922%284689
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146862%64999
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146762%310407
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146712%309711
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146612%175623
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146582%177326
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146522%285128
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146512%66417
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146512%78317
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52391
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146352%64747
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146342%64982
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146212%310150
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146092%78113
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146062%177459
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145982%283063
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52563
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%176819
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145662%78174
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145442%313473
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145302%64591
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%175766
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144902%68249
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144592%78397
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130222%1405594
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162168
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%382035
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1186480
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349571%56942
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349571%57580
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1186945
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189703
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3319678
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%823388
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%943651
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25032
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15520%3482267
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4122336
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%499866
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%662930
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%822652
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%340783
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138457
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191051
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268054%433415
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156242%68249
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155962%78113
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155822%78539
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155812%285128
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155692%943690
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155502%284689
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155492%78317
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155282%52608
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154942%52563
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154932%64999
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154922%311690
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%944493
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154852%283063
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154772%313473
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154732%310407
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154652%78397
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154612%647363
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154572%309627
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154432%52699
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154212%946144
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154142%78130
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154132%309941
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154012%647024
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153812%646505
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153802%310150
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153702%52391
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153692%648136
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153632%64982
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153562%64747
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153462%66417
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153192%309711
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152732%284833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152682%64591
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152222%78174
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133702%1405594
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354951%162168
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453591%177991
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353471%57580
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%177782
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1186945
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152221%382035
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1186480
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351201%56942
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25032
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327070%943651
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%823388
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24460%189703
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3319678
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3482267
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4122336
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%499866
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%822652
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%662930
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%340783
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138457
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191051
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1642
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30707
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30448
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30661
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42515
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42283
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63170
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63017
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27363
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27261
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27206
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30865
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42911
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27025
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26204
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62954
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63087
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30609
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42818
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63090
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42523
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30876
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42384
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27044
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26405
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29834
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26529
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42056
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23498
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62954
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24828
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11164
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30626
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6441
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24447
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11246
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24253
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24628
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23513
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26562
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24425
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26689
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26828
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6461
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6599
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6909
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11309
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6487
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5939
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26657
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6022
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6053
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25393
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1038
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6079
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24767
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24771
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247814%433415
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246274%1133950
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226903%1064709
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225843%928138
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225073%309711
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225013%309941
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224823%647024
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224763%648136
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224493%1044080
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224413%1068655
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224163%944493
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223903%946144
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223613%1040591
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223563%1038413
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223443%943690
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223263%310407
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223253%646505
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223043%1038260
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222813%309627
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222533%647363
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222483%1037643
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222473%313473
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221673%311690
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220973%310150
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220613%1036168
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125842%1405594
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576101%2348394
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450121%177991
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349911%162168
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49901%1186945
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149331%382035
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448931%177782
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47881%1186480
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32730%189703
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3482267
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725110%823388
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323770%943651
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22400%3319678
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18160%4122336
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83751
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%662930
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%499866
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%822652
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%340783
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2250%138457
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191051
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22381044%433415
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1997744%1068655
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1872983%1064709
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1765733%313473
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1765633%284689
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1763523%285128
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1763193%310407
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1763003%310150
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1762143%284833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1759963%946144
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1759143%1038413
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1759093%648136
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1758393%647363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1758333%1040591
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1758283%1037643
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1758233%1036168
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1757603%309941
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1757533%944493
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1757523%309711
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1757153%647024
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1756703%646505
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1753993%943690
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1753903%283063
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1753133%1038260
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1751593%309627
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1751503%1044080
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1749183%311690
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61200542%1405594
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5722991%2348394
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485941%3319678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480231%162168
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key466631%1186945
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4465921%177782
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1465331%382035
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye465291%1186480
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4464671%177991
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4122336
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3482267
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236760%823388
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3233700%943651
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227390%189703
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75830%83751
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38930%662930
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37990%822652
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31990%340783
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138457
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12440%191051
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8340%499866
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42283
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63087
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%183806
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30448
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%42056
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29834
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%197771
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42515
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63017
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63090
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%197858
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30609
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63170
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62954
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%62954
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185519
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42911
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30865
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42384
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%184783
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30626
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30876
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30661
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%211566
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42523
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%197532
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210958
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30707
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28152
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3348
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20013
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145624%433415
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125634%1068655
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118033%1064709
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114593%1038413
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114423%1040591
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113473%1038260
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112223%1036168
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110753%1037643
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92533%647363
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92063%310150
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91843%309627
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91753%64999
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91683%943690
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91443%284833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91403%285128
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91213%64982
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90943%309941
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90533%648136
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90433%646505
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90433%313473
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90353%946144
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90233%309711
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90183%283063
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89973%64591
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89263%310407
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89053%311690
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88893%944493
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88683%64747
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88663%284689
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88513%647024
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673362%1405594
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544831%2348394
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330031%162168
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28231%1186945
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28101%1186480
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128091%382035
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427811%177782
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427511%177991
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19551%189703
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3319678
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714060%823388
Lost TowerDevilRena +314020%943651
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3482267
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4122336
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%822652
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%662930
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83751
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1890%340783
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1810%499866
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1090%138457
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191051
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1642
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%211566
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24447
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23498
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24253
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63090
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433415
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64982
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177113
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177459
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194445
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52608
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78317
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%183519
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183307
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52563
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78539
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52391
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78113
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182951
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66417
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194470
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176217
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1405594
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195127
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52699
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64999
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184049
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%78174
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78130
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%182904
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183908
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68249
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%175766
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%193776
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177326
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175623
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%176819
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183072
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194055
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64591
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78397
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64747
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56942
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162168
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57580
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1186945
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%382035
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%943651
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1186480
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4122336
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%823388
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25032
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3482267
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189703
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138457
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3319678
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%822652
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20013
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%662930
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%340783
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433415
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68249
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78174
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176819
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177326
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100142%195500
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183307
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210958
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194055
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195127
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%195575
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99542%78539
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194459
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194445
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184049
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183908
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194470
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99002%176217
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%183519
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182904
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%195737
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78317
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175766
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78113
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177459
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98632%78397
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%197771
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98112%183072
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177113
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78130
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196169
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%211566
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%193776
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66417
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%175623
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%182951
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1405594
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85043
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57580
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162168
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1186480
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1186945
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56942
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%382035
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%823388
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%943651
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%499866
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189703
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3319678
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20013
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28152
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25032
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3482267
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4122336
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1642
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%822652
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%662930
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%340783
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138457
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191051
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11309
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10937
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5939
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6576
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10648
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10623
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11351
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6022
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10615
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6053
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11195
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6461
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11236
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24828
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11063
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24628
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6909
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6441
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26657
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12100
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10855
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9895
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24253
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11246
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064709
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11189
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24771
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24447
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6599
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24357
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10753
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11972
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10875
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6079
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11529
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25393
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11164
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11401
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11500
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11822
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27025
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12022
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24767
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26828
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24425
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11215
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27206
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27261
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11351
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26562
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11083
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11160
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11242
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11255
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26687
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10604
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6487
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26689
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11275
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12050
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11239
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23513
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27363
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23498
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11137
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10684
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3348
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%646505
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2574261
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5513771
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2093097
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2091871
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5513073
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1871936
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3264915
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5516161
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1262308
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2091288
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1268310
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1836752
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84250%2090492
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1839330
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3899939
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2088774
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1923041
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2433973
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2348394
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4122336
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1065791
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1186480
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3319678
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%683245
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162168
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%683767
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1186945
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3482267
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%943651
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123248
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%823388
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220284
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100268
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%662930
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%822652
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%499866
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%340783
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79989
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138457
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191051
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1391670
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1181814
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1337797
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1034383
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1319927
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1390139
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1426311
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%812616
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1283011
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1320589
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1346616
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%998948
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1427986
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%872253
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1300661
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1029540
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1350334
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1436895
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1389488
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1030389
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1348489
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1425722
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101029
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72583
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88379
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1388201
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2090492
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1413651
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1247164
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2091288
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2088774
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2091871
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1386865
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2093097
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1923041
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1043208
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%755137
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2433973
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1024515
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%803272
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1022856
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1026693
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1070911
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%804366
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1107578
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1188350
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1025813
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%754468
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1042013
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1187769
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1189297
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1026365
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1043541
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%813709
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1023576
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3319678
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2348394
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4122336
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3482267
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1511563
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%683245
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1405653
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162168
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1530555
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1320589
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%683767
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1337797
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1319927
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1186945
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1404888
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1186480
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%943651
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%823388
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123248
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116263
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100268
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220284
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96549
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%822652
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%662930
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%340783
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138457
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%499866
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79989
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191051
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1096044
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%821519
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%811939
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%821122
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1050052
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1082101
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%821538
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1050990
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%811579
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%778625
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%813074
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%811001
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%998948
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1096414
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1133950
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1047594
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1095499
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%767601
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%759038
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83751
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots336730%804366
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots336590%1042013
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter336390%1388201
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336150%1189297
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336080%1024515
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336050%2091871
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow335770%2091288
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor335340%1026693
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335230%1023576
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon335170%1413651
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335150%1247164
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor334970%1188350
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade334650%2088774
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants334590%754468
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots334360%803272
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants334310%2093097
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334130%1025813
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark333920%1070911
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor333760%755137
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves333710%813709
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants333690%1043208
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace333680%1187769
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333070%1022856
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333030%1386865
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear332790%1043541
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff332370%2090492
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331100%1026365
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6322670%1923041
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159520%2433973
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598170%2348394
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72410%3319678
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364850%162168
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762910%683767
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762270%683245
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62200%1186945
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62110%1186480
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4122336
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339410%943651
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733030%823388
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33030%116263
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17170%96549
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3482267
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14620%220284
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14110%123248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12780%100268
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8640%822652
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8150%662930
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%340783
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%79989
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4180%138457
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191051
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%499866
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1082101
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%998948
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%872253
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%811939
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1330%811579
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1320%821122
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%821519
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1096414
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%778625
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1050052
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%767601
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1050990
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1095499
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759038
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1200%811001
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1047594
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1096044
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%821538
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%813074
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%812616
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83751
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101029
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1923041
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%754468
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1836752
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2093097
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2091288
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1247164
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2091871
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2088774
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1386865
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%755137
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1262308
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1839330
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2574261
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2090492
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%803272
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1268310
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1413651
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1871936
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1388201
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%804366
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2433973
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2348394
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3482267
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1065791
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162168
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1186945
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%683767
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%683245
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1186480
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3319678
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%943651
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%823388
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96549
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220284
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123248
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%662930
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79989
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%340783
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%822652
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100268
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138457
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191051
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%499866
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%811579
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1030389
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1050052
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%872253
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%778625
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034383
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%812616
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%998948
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%813074
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%811001
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1050990
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300661
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350334
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%811939
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%759038
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%821122
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%767601
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4122336
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5607450
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5513771
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5516161
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5831680
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5513073
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5834746
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3899939
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3264915
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3210132
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3482267
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3319678
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2433973
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2348394
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4122336
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%767601
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1082101
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%811939
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1050052
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%813074
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%821122
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%821519
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%778625
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%759038
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1096044
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1095499
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26960%1050990
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%811001
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1096414
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1047594
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%928138
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%811579
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%821538
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1133950
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1065791
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162168
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%891510
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%499866
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%943651
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%823388
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1186480
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%822652
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1186945
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%662930
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%340783
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%382035
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%111942
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%111710
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191051
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%803272
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1836752
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%754468
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1839330
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2088774
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1388201
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%755137
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1871936
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%804366
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1386865
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2091288
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1268310
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%813709
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138457
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2091871
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1413651
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2093097
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1247164
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2090492
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1262308
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101029
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1923041
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189703
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79989
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1025813
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1026365
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1042013
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1022856
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1023576
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1043208
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1026693
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1070911
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1043541
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1024515
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83751
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1511563
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1530555
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1319927
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1283011
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1337797
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1405653
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1189297
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1187769
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1188350
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1404888
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1107578
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1320589
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%683245
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96549
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%683767
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100268
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220284
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52391
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78539
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123248
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%193776
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194470
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%195575
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183307
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52608
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%195737
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182904
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175623
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88379
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78113
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176819
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194459
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78397
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177113
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66417
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184049
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175766
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%195500
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196169
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177459
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78317
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68249
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78174
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52699
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%183519
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176217
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194055
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195127
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177326
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78130
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183072
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183908
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182951
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300661
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%998948
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%872253
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1348489
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25032
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3322261%14310985
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2227321%9018723
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2220141%9014582
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2217111%11313383
ArenaDeath CentImp718090%3482267
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4122336
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7326820%3210132
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231150%3319678
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166890%2433973
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112500%2348394
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084630%1065791
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374670%162168
ArenaDeath CentRena +345710%943651
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738220%823388
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1427986
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1436895
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37330%1034383
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1050990
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36520%1029540
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%998948
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36110%1181814
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35900%1030389
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1348489
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%813074
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1050052
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1350334
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1082101
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%811579
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35470%812616
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1426311
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%759038
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%811001
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1425722
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%811939
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%767601
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1300661
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1346616
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%872253
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%416165
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28020%1871936
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1836752
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1839330
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5513771
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2574261
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5513073
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5516161
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3899939
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3264915
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5607450
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%499866
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%822652
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%340783
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12360%662930
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9170%191051
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1186480
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1186945
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1268310
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6100%138457
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2093097
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1262308
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2091288
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2088774
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2091871
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5670%2090492
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113646
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113912
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5120%79989
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%755137
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1386865
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%813709
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%754468
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%804366
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3900%803272
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1388201
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1413651
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1043541
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1026365
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1070911
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1042013
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1043208
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1107578
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1024515
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1022856
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1023576
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1026693
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1530555
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1025813
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1187769
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%683245
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511563
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1404888
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1189297
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1405653
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1188350
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%683767
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1923041
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123248
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88379
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116263
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1247164
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220284
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72583
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101029
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1320589
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1319927
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1337797
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1283011
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1389488
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1390139
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1391670
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100268
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52699
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%309711
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%647024
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64591
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52563
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66417
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68249
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96549
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%943690
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64747
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310150
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%311690
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%946144
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52391
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309627
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64999
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%648136
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285128
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52608
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310407
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309941
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64982
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%944493
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313473
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284689
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%646505
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283063
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%647363
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25032
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433415
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7480%52699
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%313473
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78174
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78539
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283063
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68249
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64999
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%647363
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309627
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%647024
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78130
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7050%943690
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7050%78317
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7000%946144
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310407
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%944493
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52608
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%284833
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6920%64747
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%284689
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64982
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6890%309711
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52563
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64591
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%648136
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52391
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78397
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%646505
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%311690
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309941
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285128
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310150
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6400%66417
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%382035
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162168
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177991
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56942
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57580
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1186945
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%177782
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1186480
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25032
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3319678
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4122336
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%823388
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189703
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%943651
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3482267
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%499866
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%662930
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%340783
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138457
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%822652
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191051
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27025
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62954
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26204
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63170
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42818
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30865
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30448
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63090
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27363
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27044
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27206
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24628
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42911
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11164
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27261
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24771
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42056
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11246
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23513
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29834
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30707
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24253
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42384
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6053
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30609
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30876
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42515
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6461
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6576
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26828
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24767
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6441
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6599
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42523
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6022
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30345
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1038
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26689
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30626
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30661
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24447
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6079
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6487
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8870%1426311
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8800%1390139
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1350334
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%812616
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1436895
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1391670
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1300661
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1181814
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1319927
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8600%872253
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1348489
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1389488
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%998948
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1346616
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1283011
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8390%1320589
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8340%1029540
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1337797
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1030389
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1425722
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1427986
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1034383
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%764737
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2348394
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162168
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%683767
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1186945
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%683245
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3482267
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3319678
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1186480
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101029
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%823388
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%943651
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4122336
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88379
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72583
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116263
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%662930
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%822652
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%340783
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191051
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309941
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138457
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064709
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1037643
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%309711
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309627
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313473
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1038413
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310407
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64591
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284689
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1038260
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499866
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%646505
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%311690
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946144
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%647363
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068655
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64747
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036168
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284833
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64982
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283063
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%647024
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204281%1836752
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1871936
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1839330
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180241%2090492
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180141%755137
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179531%813709
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1413651
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1247164
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178861%1262308
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2091871
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2091288
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2093097
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1386865
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1388201
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2088774
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%804366
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%803272
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176741%1268310
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%754468
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1923041
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2433973
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1070911
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1042013
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1023576
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1025813
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1026693
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50980%1043208
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1022856
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1043541
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1024515
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1026365
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2348394
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1065791
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1186480
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162168
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%683767
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1186945
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%683245
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4122336
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%943651
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3319678
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100268
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3482267
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%823388
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96549
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220284
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123248
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%822652
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%662930
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%340783
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%499866
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79989
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138457
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191051
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1300661
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1348489
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1350334
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1181814
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%821519
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%812616
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%821122
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%998948
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1082101
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1050052
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%872253
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%813074
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%759038
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%811001
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1050990
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%811579
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%778625
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%811939
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%767601
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%821538
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101029
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1070911
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1022856
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1427986
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1043208
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1404888
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1023576
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1320589
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1436895
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1319927
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1043541
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1024515
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17620%1026693
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1189297
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17580%1188350
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1389488
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1426311
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1390139
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1346616
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1405653
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1391670
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1187769
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1337797
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1283011
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1025813
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1107578
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1530555
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1042013
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1511563
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1026365
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1425722
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615990%1923041
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2348394
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%162168
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%683767
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4122336
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1186480
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1186945
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%683245
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%943651
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%823388
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3319678
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88379
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116263
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96549
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%662930
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%822652
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%340783
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3482267
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72583
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79989
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138457
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100268
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1064709
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191051
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1047594
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%928138
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1037643
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1095499
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1096414
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%499866
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1096044
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%946144
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1040591
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1133950
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1036168
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1068655
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%944493
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1038413
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1038260
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1044080
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%943690
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2093097
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2091871
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1871936
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2088774
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2574261
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1836752
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3264915
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2091288
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1268310
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1413651
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3899939
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2090492
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1388201
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1247164
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1262308
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1839330
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1386865
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1923041
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2433973
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2348394
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3319678
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4122336
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1065791
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3482267
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162168
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1186945
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%683245
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%683767
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1186480
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%943651
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100268
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123248
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%823388
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220284
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%822652
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%662930
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%340783
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138457
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%499866
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79989
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1346616
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191051
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%812616
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1181814
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1436895
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1082101
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1050990
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1034383
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1030389
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1348489
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1029540
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1350334
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1426311
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1300661
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1391670
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1425722
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1050052
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1390139
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%998948
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%872253
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%811939
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1389488
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1427986
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%821538
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%759038
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%811579
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%767601
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88379
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%813074
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%811001
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4444475%9014582
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4442135%5834746
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4438395%5831680
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4432465%9018723
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2222653%5607450
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4122336
ArenaNecron7Imp971921%3482267
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705131%3210132
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346720%2433973
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215510%2348394
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3319678
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%499866
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172130%1065791
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142180%162168
ArenaNecron7Rena +387350%943651
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771640%823388
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23010%822652
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22810%662930
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22750%340783
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17240%191051
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138457
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%79989
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1247164
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1413651
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2091871
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4480%1388201
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1386865
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2090492
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2088774
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2093097
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2091288
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1042013
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1188350
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1026693
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%754468
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%813709
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1043208
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%804366
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1025813
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%755137
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1189297
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1022856
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1024515
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1187769
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1043541
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1026365
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1107578
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%803272
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1023576
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1070911
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1405653
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1337797
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1530555
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1319927
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1404888
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1320589
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1511563
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116263
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100268
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123248
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220284
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96549
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3899939
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2574261
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1871936
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98820%5516161
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5513771
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1839330
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3264915
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5607450
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5513073
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1836752
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2433973
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2090492
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2093097
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2088774
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1262308
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2091871
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2091288
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1268310
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2348394
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4122336
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1065791
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3319678
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162168
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1186480
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%683245
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1186945
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%683767
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123248
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%943651
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3482267
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220284
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%823388
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%340783
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%822652
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%662930
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138457
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79989
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191051
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%499866
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1283011
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1350334
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1511563
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1390139
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1389488
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1030389
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1320589
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1300661
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1404888
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1426311
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1346616
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1436895
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1427986
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1348489
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1530555
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1319927
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1337797
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1034383
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1405653
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1181814
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1029540
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1391670
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1425722
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%764737
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%872253
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1050990
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1082101
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3482267
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%812616
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%998948
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1050052
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2348394
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162168
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1186480
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%683767
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%683245
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101029
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1186945
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3319678
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96549
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116263
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%943651
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4122336
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%823388
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72583
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88379
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%662930
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%340783
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%822652
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191051
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138457
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285128
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%647024
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1068655
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1037643
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%928138
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284689
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1038260
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1036168
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309941
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310150
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%648136
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%943690
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946144
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%309711
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313473
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83751
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310407
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1044080
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284833
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18487829%11313383
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18485339%14310985
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18477329%4707925
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4626322%9018723
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4614092%9014582
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2749291%4122336
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72038401%3210132
ArenaSchriker7Imp1501161%3482267
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1389201%3319678
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11002681%2433973
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5614780%2348394
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning596210%499866
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0502280%1065791
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3406560%162168
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3251480%943651
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7202570%823388
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71830%340783
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70940%662930
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70230%822652
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53850%191051
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35680%138457
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29830%79989
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22050%5513771
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21820%5513073
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21770%3899939
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21320%5516161
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1836752
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1247164
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2091288
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2088774
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3760%1268310
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1262308
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2574261
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2091871
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3264915
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2093097
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1871936
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2090492
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3340%1839330
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123248
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220284
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100268
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5120943%2090492
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5120893%2093097
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5117283%1839330
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5113173%2091871
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5112643%3264915
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5111683%2091288
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5110043%1836752
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5109433%2088774
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5108763%5513771
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5105343%1268310
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5101973%5513073
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5101243%1871936
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5099653%5516161
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5099373%2574261
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5098623%3899939
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5089343%1262308
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63394452%1923041
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61701981%1405594
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11662341%2433973
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51030821%2348394
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866251%3319678
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0836001%1065791
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye658040%1186480
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7656860%683245
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7655340%683767
AtlansAegis7Devils Key655210%1186945
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623420%4122336
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3482267
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415250%943651
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7338800%823388
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320190%220284
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288390%123248
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm196580%100268
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%499866
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84360%822652
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84280%662930
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66210%340783
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48800%79989
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45220%138457
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25790%191051
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1425722
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4300%1030389
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%872253
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1346616
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1320589
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4110%1300661
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1034383
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%998948
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1350334
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1389488
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1426311
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1427986
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3950%1283011
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1348489
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1436895
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1337797
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1181814
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%812616
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1319927
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1029540
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1391670
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1390139
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101029
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88379
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116263
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72583
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11255
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5444
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6909
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24425
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313853
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11275
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6576
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11195
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27363
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11242
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11309
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1321624%313853
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants221143%184049
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind220743%183519
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants220743%197858
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm220493%210958
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe220333%183806
AtlansBahamutTower Shield220253%195127
AtlansBahamutWind Armor220023%63090
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots219993%182904
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander219883%62954
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice219733%185519
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer219483%196169
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow219203%193776
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots218843%194470
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots218733%63087
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves218733%183307
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor218313%195737
AtlansBahamutLight Spear218253%183908
AtlansBahamutBlade218233%211566
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants218143%184783
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield218123%197532
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff218023%183072
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask218003%63017
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves217843%63170
AtlansBahamutLight Saber217513%194055
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow217343%62954
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth217273%195575
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm217233%194445
AtlansBahamutBerdysh217223%197771
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor216453%194459
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves216343%182951
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves215343%195500
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6163302%1405594
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396861%85043
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263501%55365
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163391%382035
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263291%55018
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61851%1186945
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61531%1186480
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42041%3319678
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732510%823388
AtlansBahamutRena +330790%943651
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26650%28152
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%499866
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17730%8359
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4122336
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3482267
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13580%20013
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8450%25032
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6150%822652
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5420%662930
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4610%340783
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3110%138457
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%191051
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12022
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10648
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6599
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6441
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11529
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11164
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13098
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11063
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24425
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6022
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11972
AtlansBahamutKris140%10623
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11255
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11083
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24253
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24447
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24828
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11822
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11242
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10684
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5939
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10855
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10604
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10875
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6053
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12050
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11137
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24628
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12100
AtlansBahamutMace110%9895
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11195
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10753
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11215
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6079
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11160
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6461
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19705
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11351
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6487
AtlansBahamutBow100%11239
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11351
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11500
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6909
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13254
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064709
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10937
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18978
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6576
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11246
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13118
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24357
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11309
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11275
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11401
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11236
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10615
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11189
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24767
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%952
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1038
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1705
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6627224%5834746
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6626134%5513771
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6621604%2574261
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6621584%3264915
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6620994%5607450
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6620034%5831680
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6614904%5516161
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6611384%3899939
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6607794%5513073
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72716252%3210132
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61364891%1405594
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11337681%2433973
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria912691%3319678
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel880361%4122336
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker831701%1836752
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm827781%1839330
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade824341%1871936
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5820331%2348394
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0665810%1065791
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova535240%220284
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key529130%1186945
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7528600%683245
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7525840%683767
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye525190%1186480
AtlansBlood SoldImp499140%3482267
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3336410%943651
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7273720%823388
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138630%340783
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67340%822652
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67320%662930
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39920%79989
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36440%138457
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%499866
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20430%191051
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2580%1043208
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1427986
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1029540
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1320589
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1026693
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1025813
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1070911
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1390139
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1283011
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1346616
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1337797
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1030389
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1189297
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1042013
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1530555
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1436895
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1404888
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1107578
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1391670
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1389488
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1188350
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1187769
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1024515
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1511563
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1425722
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1319927
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1043541
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1034383
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1426311
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1026365
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1405653
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72583
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88379
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96549
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%116263
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12372276%5513073
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12351126%5513771
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12341316%5831680
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12339956%5607450
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12338836%5516161
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12331536%5834746
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73189962%3210132
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3087351%3264915
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3081521%3899939
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3482267
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61611781%1405594
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11576481%2433973
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4122336
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5970730%2348394
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0788590%1065791
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria768710%3319678
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning547640%499866
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3392790%943651
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321270%823388
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102150%662930
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101590%340783
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100610%822652
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75760%191051
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52760%138457
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46040%79989
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1187769
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1025813
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3630%1070911
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%804366
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1026693
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3520%1530555
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1022856
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1405653
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1511563
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1023576
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1320589
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1043208
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%754468
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1026365
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1042013
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1188350
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1189297
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1107578
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%803272
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1043541
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%755137
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1337797
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1283011
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3220%1404888
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1024515
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%813709
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1319927
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88379
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100268
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116263
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96549
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123248
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629032616%14310985
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor419800711%9018723
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants419428011%9014582
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419079111%11313383
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4122336
AtlansDeath CentImp11059143%3482267
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10339343%3319678
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77348172%3210132
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63704891%1405594
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13621471%2433973
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52235481%2348394
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01814070%1065791
AtlansDeath CentRena +3903160%943651
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7736960%823388
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%499866
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233050%822652
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232330%340783
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul230680%662930
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172940%191051
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118270%138457
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107170%79989
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1871936
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1839330
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9890%1836752
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1247164
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9120%2088774
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%754468
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9040%2093097
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%804366
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9000%1388201
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2090492
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8930%1413651
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8860%803272
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8720%2091288
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1262308
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1386865
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8580%755137
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8530%813709
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1268310
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2091871
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1043541
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1023576
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1070911
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1043208
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2550%1025813
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1026365
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1022856
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1042013
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1024515
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1026693
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%100268
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96549
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220284
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123248
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63090
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42384
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27363
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27206
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23498
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27261
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27044
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26687
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%313853
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24828
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63087
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30626
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26657
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24628
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24767
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24771
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%184783
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1405594
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183806
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55365
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24357
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%197858
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27025
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62954
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30876
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26562
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63017
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185519
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%211566
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42523
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30345
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20013
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42911
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1186480
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26405
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%197532
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30707
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42056
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24447
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30448
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55018
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%822652
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42515
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%943651
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42818
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25393
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62954
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24425
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17269
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26204
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19705
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18978
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%499866
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13098
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13118
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13254
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114685100%15035
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3140705%1133950
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2854284%1096414
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2850784%1040591
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2849954%648136
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2849394%1096044
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2849384%928138
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2849144%946144
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2848084%1095499
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2847194%1064709
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2846174%647024
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2843024%1038260
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2841904%647363
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2841264%943690
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2840264%646505
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2840224%1068655
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2839464%1044080
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2838764%944493
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2837104%1038413
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2836924%1036168
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2833484%1037643
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32572794%891510
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61289512%1405594
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5776531%2348394
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3482267
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1503201%382035
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key502651%1186945
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4501331%177991
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye499201%1186480
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4496841%177782
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit349601%189703
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342251%3319678
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel281070%4122336
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260260%823388
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253070%943651
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121120%83751
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49740%662930
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48680%822652
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39440%340783
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%499866
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24670%138457
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15990%191051
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185519
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42818
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63087
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%193776
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%197532
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42384
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63017
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1740%42911
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194445
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63090
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42056
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%197858
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%211566
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42515
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195127
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194470
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62954
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%195737
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42523
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210958
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%197771
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194459
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%195500
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42283
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63170
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194055
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196169
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62954
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%184783
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183806
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%195575
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8359
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28152
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25032
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20013
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%813074
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1096414
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%811579
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1050990
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%759038
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1082101
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1050052
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%767601
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%821538
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog231%928138
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1133950
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow211%1047594
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%821122
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%811001
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1096044
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1095499
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%778625
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%821519
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%891510
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%811939
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2348394
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1405594
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%382035
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111942
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%111710
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1186480
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1186945
AtlansHydraRena +340%943651
AtlansHydraImp40%3482267
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4122336
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%823388
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%662930
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3319678
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration180605%1133950
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179425%1064709
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179175%821122
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179115%1040591
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179025%1096044
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff178775%1038260
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor178625%1044080
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog178555%928138
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178425%778625
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178345%1037643
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177845%1047594
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves177725%821538
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask177685%1096414
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177655%821519
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots177535%1036168
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176755%1068655
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword176695%1038413
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176145%1095499
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143394%891510
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671312%1405594
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543481%2348394
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128871%382035
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28081%1186480
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27661%1186945
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526981%111942
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526881%111710
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23761%83751
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22671%3319678
AtlansLizard KinImp21561%3482267
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21181%4122336
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714860%823388
AtlansLizard KinRena +314270%943651
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189703
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%499866
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%822652
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%662930
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2150%340783
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138457
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191051
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183908
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177326
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183072
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177459
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196169
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195127
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%195575
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184049
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210958
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194459
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%211566
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%197532
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%184783
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%197858
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194470
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194445
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%195500
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175623
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182904
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185519
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176217
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%197771
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183806
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175766
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183307
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%195737
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177113
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%183519
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182951
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%193776
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25032
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176819
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194055
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20013
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3078405%1044080
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3073965%1068655
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3073945%1040591
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3073755%1038260
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3073455%1064709
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3072975%1133950
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3071835%1037643
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3071325%944493
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3071135%1096414
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3070975%1038413
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3070055%1096044
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3069555%1047594
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3068625%946144
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3066695%1095499
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3062615%943690
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3060095%1036168
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3057485%928138
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32372874%891510
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61196912%1405594
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5718131%2348394
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria550141%3319678
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key462851%1186945
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4459641%177782
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459231%111942
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4457761%177991
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457181%1186480
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456271%111710
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1456271%382035
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454531%189703
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel260570%4122336
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234260%943651
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234250%823388
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire217360%83751
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3482267
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%499866
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45290%662930
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44650%822652
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37190%340783
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23280%138457
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14110%191051
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%193776
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183806
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%183519
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%195575
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63170
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%211566
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62954
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183072
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%62954
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194055
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196169
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184049
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%197858
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194445
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194470
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%197771
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210958
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63087
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63090
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195127
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183908
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182904
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183307
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182951
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%197532
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194459
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185519
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63017
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%184783
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%195737
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%195500
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28152
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8359
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20013
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25032
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52563
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64999
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433415
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%944493
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%647024
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1405594
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%946144
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%648136
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64591
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284833
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310150
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68249
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%647363
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283063
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64747
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313473
AtlansSoldierImp13%3482267
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1186945
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183714%313853
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111822%197771
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind111372%175623
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111332%175766
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111062%184049
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111032%176819
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111022%78130
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110822%197858
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110812%183908
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110752%78397
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110722%78539
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110692%194445
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110512%195737
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110482%195500
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110452%177326
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110402%197532
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110112%176217
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110042%194459
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109852%194470
AtlansValkyrieBlade109672%211566
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109662%183519
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109642%78174
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109612%78113
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109432%177459
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109362%183072
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109322%78317
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109282%196169
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109272%182951
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109242%177113
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108662%193776
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108592%182904
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108582%195127
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108572%183307
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108392%210958
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107782%195575
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107582%194055
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691342%1405594
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357441%85043
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36641%1186480
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335891%57580
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35881%1186945
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135661%382035
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335621%56942
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22490%3319678
AtlansValkyrieRena +318550%943651
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17780%20013
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717440%823388
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15740%4122336
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13170%189703
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12970%25032
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12540%499866
AtlansValkyrieImp12110%3482267
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8640%28152
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%662930
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%822652
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2860%340783
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%138457
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191051
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1642
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11215
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6461
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6487
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24253
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6079
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11195
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26657
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11529
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5939
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11137
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11246
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11500
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26689
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24447
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11164
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6022
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6909
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24771
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11309
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6576
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6441
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11242
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26562
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064709
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26828
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11351
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25393
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6599
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24425
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23498
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6053
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24628
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24828
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23513
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11189
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24767
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26687
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11083
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11351
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11236
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3348
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11776164%313853
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1169923%176819
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1167303%196169
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1165403%184783
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1163973%197858
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1163063%176217
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1162553%185519
AtlansVeparTower Shield1162473%195127
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1162423%197532
AtlansVeparBlade1162403%211566
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1161903%195500
AtlansVeparLight Spear1161623%183908
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1160843%183307
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1160673%195737
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1160673%195575
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1160543%175623
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1160493%184049
AtlansVeparBerdysh1160453%197771
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1159953%177459
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1159753%182951
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1159383%175766
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1159173%183072
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1159063%194445
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1157933%183519
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1157223%177113
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1157053%194470
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1156843%183806
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1156283%193776
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1155973%194459
AtlansVeparLight Saber1155933%194055
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1154823%177326
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1153323%182904
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1153173%210958
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6896362%1405594
AtlansVeparDevils Eye688972%1186480
AtlansVeparDevils Key688872%1186945
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3539391%85043
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347091%55365
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2345721%55018
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3342411%57580
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1340801%382035
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3339481%56942
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177160%823388
AtlansVeparRena +3175590%943651
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173710%499866
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167680%28152
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127410%189703
AtlansVeparImp121620%3482267
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121540%3319678
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111520%20013
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93270%25032
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4122336
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31790%662930
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31690%822652
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26390%340783
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17400%138457
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10240%191051
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26657
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26689
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25393
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24447
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24253
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24771
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24828
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26562
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24628
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24767
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26687
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26828
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24425
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24357
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1642
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10615
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11164
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6461
AtlansVeparRapier330%11063
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10753
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6053
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11500
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19705
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1064709
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6599
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11242
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12050
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10855
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6022
AtlansVeparMace300%9895
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11189
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11529
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6576
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11195
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6079
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11236
AtlansVeparKris290%10623
AtlansVeparBow290%11239
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11822
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12022
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11083
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10684
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11351
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11275
AtlansVeparKatana260%6487
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6909
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6441
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13118
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5939
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10648
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11309
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13254
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11401
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13098
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11160
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11137
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10604
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12100
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11255
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11215
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10937
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10875
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1038
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11972
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11246
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11351
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1705
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%952
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%946
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%313853
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1436895
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66773%1300661
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1050990
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66293%1050052
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65703%872253
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1427986
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65173%812616
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65093%1030389
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64923%1348489
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64923%1389488
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64743%1390139
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64713%1082101
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%998948
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64613%1350334
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64613%1029540
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1425722
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64303%1346616
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63933%1034383
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63673%1181814
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1391670
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62773%1426311
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%764737
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1405594
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2348394
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%759038
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%811579
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%811001
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13171%767601
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%813074
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%811939
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%778625
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3319678
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%821122
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%821519
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1186945
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113912
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1186480
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%821538
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113646
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3482267
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%943651
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%823388
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4122336
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116263
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88379
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101029
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72583
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%662930
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%822652
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%340783
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%499866
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138457
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191051
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1642
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1082101
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101103%1047594
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100623%812616
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%821122
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%813074
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%998948
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99903%1050052
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%811939
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99703%821519
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1095499
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%778625
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%767601
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%759038
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%872253
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98383%821538
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1096044
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98063%1050990
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1096414
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97683%811001
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97383%811579
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%891510
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1405594
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2348394
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%382035
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17571%1186945
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617561%113646
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%111710
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%113912
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%111942
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1186480
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3319678
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3482267
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4122336
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%943651
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%823388
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189703
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%83751
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101029
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%662930
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%822652
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%499866
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%340783
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138457
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1642
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191051
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195127
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%197771
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52391
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196169
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%183519
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%195575
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177459
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176217
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64747
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68249
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194459
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78317
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64999
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52608
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175623
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183908
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182904
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52699
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194445
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194470
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64982
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64591
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182951
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78174
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176819
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185519
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78113
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177113
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78130
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%193776
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194055
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183307
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%195737
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183072
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177326
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175766
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78539
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195500
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184049
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78397
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20013
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1070911
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1511563
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1189297
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1404888
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1042013
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1188350
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1426311
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1425722
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1389488
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1023576
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1026693
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1530555
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1337797
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1390139
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1320589
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1283011
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1022856
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1026365
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1187769
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1427986
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1346616
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1043208
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1391670
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1107578
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1024515
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1923041
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1025813
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1319927
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1436895
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1405653
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1043541
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1405594
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1186480
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1186945
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4122336
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2348394
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%683767
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%683245
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88379
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116263
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823388
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100268
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3319678
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79989
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%943651
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96549
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138457
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3482267
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%662930
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19705
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13118
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210901100%11179
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1300661
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1348489
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1181814
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1350334
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%998948
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%416165
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%821538
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%812616
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%813074
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%872253
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36451%1050990
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%767601
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%821519
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%811939
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1082101
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36141%759038
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%821122
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%811001
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1050052
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%778625
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%811579
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1405594
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4122336
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2348394
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3482267
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3319678
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113912
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%382035
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1186480
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1186945
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113646
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%943651
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%823388
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72583
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101029
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88379
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%822652
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%662930
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%340783
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%499866
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138457
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191051
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1642
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52391
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310150
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78174
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309941
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%647363
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64982
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177326
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176217
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52563
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309627
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78539
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64591
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64999
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%311690
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52608
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78130
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66417
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176819
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64747
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283063
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68249
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175623
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285128
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310407
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177459
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52699
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313473
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284689
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189703
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78113
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177113
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78317
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78397
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239275%767601
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214155%1133950
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213995%759038
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213845%1047594
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213635%1096044
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213595%1096414
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213325%811579
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213005%813074
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212935%778625
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212825%1095499
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212065%821538
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212055%821122
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211845%811001
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211605%928138
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211215%1044080
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211045%821519
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211035%811939
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173924%891510
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686842%1405594
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1038260
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54091%1068655
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1036168
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53281%1037643
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1040591
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52631%1038413
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51171%1064709
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2348394
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135461%382035
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1186480
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533971%111942
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%111710
TarkanMutantDevils Key33481%1186945
TarkanMutantImp28071%3482267
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3319678
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%823388
TarkanMutantRena +317240%943651
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4122336
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189703
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83751
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%499866
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%662930
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%822652
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1642
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%340783
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138457
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191051
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194445
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78539
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176819
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78130
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78317
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183072
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78113
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%195500
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182904
TarkanMutantBlade110%211566
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183307
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%183519
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183908
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78397
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78174
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184049
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194055
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68249
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175623
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210958
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176217
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196169
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194459
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%195737
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%193776
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194470
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177459
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182951
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%195575
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66417
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177113
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%197771
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175766
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177326
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195127
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25032
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58614%1034383
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58074%1436895
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56674%1348489
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56314%767601
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword55984%811579
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55964%811939
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55934%1426311
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55894%1346616
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55714%1050990
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55684%1425722
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55654%1050052
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55564%812616
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55494%1030389
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55424%998948
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55414%1350334
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55284%811001
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55174%872253
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55124%813074
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55064%759038
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55064%1029540
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54854%1181814
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54824%1082101
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54754%1300661
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54324%1427986
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454124%416165
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628412%1405594
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2348394
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611161%113646
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10941%1186480
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610821%113912
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10551%1186945
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3482267
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6160%3319678
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%823388
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%943651
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4122336
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116263
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88379
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72583
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%822652
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101029
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%662930
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%340783
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%499866
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138457
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191051
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1642
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64982
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284689
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%309711
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%944493
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%64999
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283063
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68249
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310407
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64747
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309627
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52563
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285128
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52608
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%646505
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%647363
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%311690
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52699
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%648136
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309941
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%946144
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%943690
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66417
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313473
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310150
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%647024
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64591
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52391
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1189297
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1187769
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1511563
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1188350
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1530555
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1107578
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1283011
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1436895
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%764737
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1319927
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1391670
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1320589
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1346616
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1426311
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1427986
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1425722
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1390139
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1337797
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1030389
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1181814
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1405594
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1034383
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1029540
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1405653
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1404888
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3319678
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2348394
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1186480
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1348489
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%683767
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4122336
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1389488
TarkanZaikanRena +320%943651
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%823388
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%812616
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%683245
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%872253
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1350334
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300661
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1186945
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11195
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11275
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6441
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18978
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4309
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%662930
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42056
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85043
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%193776
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191051
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309941
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284833
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%944493
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%821538
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1082101
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%821519
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1047594
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1050990
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1096044
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%813074
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%821122
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%891510
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%811001
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1096414
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1095499
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1050052
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%811579
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%811939
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%998948
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%822652
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%662930
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2348394
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%111710
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1186945
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1186480
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111942
9Ax WarriorImp850%3482267
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%382035
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%767601
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%759038
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3319678
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4122336
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1133950
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%778625
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%340783
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191051
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%823388
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%943651
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189703
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138457
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83751
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101029
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%499866
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177113
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52563
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194470
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52699
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%183519
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177326
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182904
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78539
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194445
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184049
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78174
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176217
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52391
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175623
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1082101
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%821519
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1096044
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1095499
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%998948
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%821538
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%872253
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%821122
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%811001
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1096414
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%811579
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1047594
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%811939
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1050052
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%813074
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1050990
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%891510
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%822652
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%662930
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2348394
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%382035
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%111710
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113912
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1186945
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1186480
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111942
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113646
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%812616
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%767601
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3319678
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%778625
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%340783
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759038
9Bloody wolImp510%3482267
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191051
9Bloody wolRena +3470%943651
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83751
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%823388
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138457
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4122336
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101029
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189703
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%499866
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%195500
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183072
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64982
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52608
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52391
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78130
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52699
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64999
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%195575
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177113
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195737
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182904
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175623
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78539
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64591
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195127
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185519
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78317
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433415
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52608
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175766
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177459
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177326
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%311690
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66417
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176819
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78397
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284689
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309941
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175623
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285128
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283063
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177113
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52699
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309627
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64591
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52391
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78539
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52563
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310407
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284833
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78174
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%309711
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78130
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78317
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64999
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176217
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64747
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68249
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78113
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64982
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310150
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313473
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%822652
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%662930
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%382035
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56942
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57580
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1186945
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1186480
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189703
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3319678
9Cursed WizRena +3690%943651
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%340783
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%823388
9Cursed WizImp550%3482267
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191051
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25032
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138457
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4122336
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%499866
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%313853
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24767
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30865
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30448
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30876
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26657
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30626
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24828
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24447
9CyclopsGladius9192%26828
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6909
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27363
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30661
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30707
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24425
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27261
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24357
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24628
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23513
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%822652
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26687
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27044
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24253
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30609
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%27025
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26405
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24771
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23498
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29834
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26562
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26689
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26204
9CyclopsSpear8562%26529
9CyclopsFlail8522%27206
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%662930
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11083
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6053
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6576
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11500
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11164
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11242
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11529
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11246
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11236
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6599
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11215
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11189
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11351
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5939
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1064709
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11351
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6079
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6441
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11195
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6022
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6461
9CyclopsKatana4251%6487
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11309
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11137
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%382035
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5430
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5444
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1186480
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1186945
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3319678
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%499866
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%340783
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%823388
9CyclopsRena +31820%943651
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3348
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191051
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8359
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138457
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1038
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25393
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1705
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4122336
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19705
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13098
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13254
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18978
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13118
9CyclopsApple30%76925
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433415
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78397
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%193776
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68249
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183908
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184049
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52563
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182904
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%183519
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177459
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78113
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195127
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78317
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78174
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176819
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52391
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78130
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194055
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52699
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194470
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%197771
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196169
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176217
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175766
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194459
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175623
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194445
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%195500
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66417
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78539
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177326
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183072
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182951
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183307
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%822652
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%195737
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52608
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%195575
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%662930
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85043
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56942
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57580
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%382035
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1186945
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1186480
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3319678
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%340783
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%823388
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189703
9Dark KnighRena +3590%943651
9Dark KnighImp470%3482267
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4122336
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28152
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20013
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138457
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191051
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%499866
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25032
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433415
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%311690
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%647363
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%944493
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310150
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68249
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%309711
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52608
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284833
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64591
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52699
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%946144
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%646505
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66417
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78317
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78174
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78130
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78397
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%648136
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309627
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284689
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64747
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52391
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309941
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64999
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310407
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%647024
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283063
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78113
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313473
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285128
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78539
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64982
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52563
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%943690
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%822652
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%662930
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177782
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1186480
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%382035
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57580
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177991
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56942
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25032
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1186945
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%340783
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3319678
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%823388
9Death CowRena +31160%943651
9Death CowImp1000%3482267
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189703
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191051
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138457
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4122336
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%499866
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42056
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6022
9Death CowScale Pants20%26204
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30661
9Death CowWind Helm20%30707
9Death CowBone Armor10%27363
9Death CowElven Bow10%6461
9Death CowScale Armor10%30448
9Death CowTomahawk10%24425
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62954
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63087
9Death CowFlail10%27206
9Death CowGladius10%26828
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62954
9Death CowFalcon10%27044
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42523
9Death CowKatana10%6487
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433415
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%943690
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1038260
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%646505
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1037643
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%648136
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%647363
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1040591
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1038413
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309627
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%647024
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%311690
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1036168
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%946144
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310407
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1044080
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309941
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313473
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%309711
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%928138
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310150
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%944493
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%822652
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%662930
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2348394
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1186945
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%382035
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1186480
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177991
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177782
9Death GorgImp1510%3482267
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189703
9Death GorgRena +31130%943651
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1133950
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%340783
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1064709
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%823388
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3319678
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1068655
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4122336
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191051
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138457
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83751
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%499866
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433415
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313473
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1037643
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%647363
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309627
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%943690
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%647024
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309941
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%646505
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%311690
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310150
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285128
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1038260
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%944493
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%648136
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284833
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310407
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1038413
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284689
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1036168
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1044080
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1040591
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%309711
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283063
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%946144
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%822652
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%662930
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2348394
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1186480
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177782
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177991
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1186945
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%382035
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3319678
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4122336
9Death KnigImp770%3482267
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%823388
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%340783
9Death KnigRena +3590%943651
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1064709
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189703
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191051
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1068655
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138457
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83751
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42911
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%197532
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42515
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30345
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185519
9Death KnigBlade10%211566
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42283
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183806
9Death KnigBerdysh10%197771
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433415
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1036168
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1037643
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1038413
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1038260
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1040591
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313473
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64747
9DevilDragon Helm3310%943690
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%944493
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64591
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%311690
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309941
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285128
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310407
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%646505
9DevilDragon Pants3150%647363
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284833
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284689
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64982
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%309711
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283063
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310150
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%946144
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309627
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64999
9DevilSilver Bow2900%647024
9DevilHelical Sword2870%648136
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%822652
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%662930
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2348394
9DevilDevils Eye950%1186480
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177782
9DevilDevils Key780%1186945
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177991
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%382035
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189703
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3319678
9DevilJewel of Life580%340783
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4122336
9DevilImp500%3482267
9DevilRena +3480%943651
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1068655
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1064709
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%823388
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191051
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138457
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%499866
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83751
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1082101
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%821519
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1096044
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1050990
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1095499
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%813074
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1050052
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%821122
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%811001
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%928138
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1047594
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1096414
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%811939
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%821538
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%811579
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%891510
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%822652
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%662930
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2348394
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%111710
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1186480
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111942
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1186945
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%382035
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4122336
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3319678
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%759038
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%767601
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1133950
9Elite OgreImp1081%3482267
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%778625
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%340783
9Elite OgreRena +3870%943651
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%823388
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101029
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191051
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189703
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138457
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83751
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78174
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%193776
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194055
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182904
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194459
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175766
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176217
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78130
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183908
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175623
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%195737
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%183519
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78539
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78317
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195127
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%499866
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78113
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52608
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52699
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177326
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66417
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196169
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176819
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194445
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%195575
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184049
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%313853
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%822652
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%184783
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26687
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30876
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%63087
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42911
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%195500
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62954
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27261
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29834
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26405
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42523
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%197771
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30626
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%42056
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26204
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26689
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26529
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42818
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%195737
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62954
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183806
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23513
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%63017
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27363
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26657
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42515
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42283
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%196169
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30609
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30865
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26562
9Hell HoundBlade6190%211566
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%197532
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%197858
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%194459
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%27025
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%185519
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26828
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27206
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%63170
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%195575
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%63090
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27044
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210958
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42384
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30345
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30448
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23498
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30707
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%662930
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30661
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17269
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1186945
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1186480
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%382035
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%55018
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55365
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%340783
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3319678
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3348
9Hell HoundRena +31530%943651
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%823388
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191051
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20013
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138457
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25393
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%499866
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28152
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4122336
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8359
9Hell HoundImp50%3482267
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10684
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10855
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11401
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11160
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11215
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064709
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11972
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18978
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19705
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11083
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11189
9Hell HoundMace10%9895
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13098
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10937
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11255
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11822
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11351
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13118
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11351
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10604
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13254
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12100
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11500
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%313853
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30345
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42515
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%194445
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%194470
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42911
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%63170
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42523
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%195127
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%184783
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62954
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42818
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%197771
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%195500
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%185519
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210958
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%63087
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%63017
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183806
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%195575
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%193776
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%63090
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42384
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%196169
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%195737
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%197532
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%197858
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%42056
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%194055
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42283
9Hell SpideBlade7842%211566
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62954
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%194459
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%822652
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%662930
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30876
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30626
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85043
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29834
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30707
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30609
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30448
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30865
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30661
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55365
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27206
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1186945
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%55018
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26204
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%382035
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1186480
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27363
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27044
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27261
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26405
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26529
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%27025
9Hell SpideRena +31750%943651
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%823388
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%340783
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%191051
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3319678
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25032
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%138457
9Hell SpideImp860%3482267
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%499866
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4122336
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28152
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8359
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20013
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12050
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13254
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11972
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13118
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10615
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19705
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11189
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11529
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11351
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5939
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11195
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12022
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11275
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11255
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11309
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10875
9Hell SpideMace10%9895
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10684
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6053
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10937
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6022
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8622
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10071
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433415
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78113
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284689
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64747
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68249
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78397
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283063
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66417
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52699
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183307
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176819
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182951
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78130
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182904
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177113
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177326
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183072
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52608
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184049
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78174
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284833
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183908
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64982
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78539
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%822652
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177459
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52563
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175623
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%662930
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%183519
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176217
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52391
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64591
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8556
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1386865
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285128
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2091288
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%648136
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1044080
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175766
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64999
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78317
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1247164
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310407
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%998948
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%928138
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1413651
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1050990
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1388201
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%944493
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2093097
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189703
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1038413
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1186945
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%943690
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1186480
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1037643
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%309711
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309627
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%647024
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309941
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%821122
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%821519
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%195737
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%946144
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2348394
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56942
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%193776
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2088774
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%872253
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195127
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194459
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1082101
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310150
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1047594
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%811579
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1036168
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%647363
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%195500
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1038260
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194445
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%382035
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1188350
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4122336
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191051
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185519
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%943651
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%646505
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1040591
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%499866
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1050052
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1405653
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194470
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%755137
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%416165
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1923041
9Illusion oImp50%3482267
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%811939
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1181814
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1348489
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%813074
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57580
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194055
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%195575
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%813709
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%821538
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196169
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%823388
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%340783
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%811001
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%804366
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%683245
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25032
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2433973
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83751
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%803272
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1043208
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1034383
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1187769
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313473
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1043541
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1070911
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177782
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1404888
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300661
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1133950
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3319678
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1350334
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1022856
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113912
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1042013
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210958
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20013
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1107578
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2091871
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1511563
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1023576
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%683767
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%812616
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%778625
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189297
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177991
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1024515
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220284
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1029540
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1348489
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1350334
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1181814
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%872253
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%821538
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%811939
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%811001
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1050052
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%416165
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%821122
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%821519
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1082101
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%811579
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%998948
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1050990
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%813074
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%822652
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%662930
9Iron WheelImp1290%3482267
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2348394
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4122336
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%382035
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113912
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3319678
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300661
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1186480
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1186945
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113646
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%340783
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%823388
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%812616
9Iron WheelRena +3310%943651
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%759038
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%778625
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138457
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191051
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%767601
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88379
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72583
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101029
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%499866
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176217
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284689
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78130
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64591
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177113
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309941
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52608
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%311690
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283063
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52699
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175766
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175623
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52563
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64982
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78113
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%647363
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177326
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%821538
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1040591
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%821122
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%928138
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1037643
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1096414
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1044080
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1038413
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1096044
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1047594
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1095499
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1038260
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%821519
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%891510
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1036168
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%822652
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%662930
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2348394
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111942
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%111710
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1186480
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%382035
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1186945
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83751
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3319678
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4122336
9Ogre archeImp1251%3482267
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1064709
9Ogre archeRena +31051%943651
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%340783
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%823388
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%778625
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1133950
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1068655
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191051
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189703
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138457
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%499866
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176819
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%193776
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%197771
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182951
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185519
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183806
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183072
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%197858
9Ogre archeBlade10%211566
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183307
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184049
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177459
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177113
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176217
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210958
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175623
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177326
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196169
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182904
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194055
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%197532
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%195500
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%313853
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78397
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175766
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%184049
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%194470
9Poison BulBlade7901%211566
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182904
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%195500
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182951
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%177326
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%177113
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%183519
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%195127
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176819
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78317
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%197771
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78539
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183908
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175623
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%197858
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%176217
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%194459
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%193776
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78130
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%183072
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%195575
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%197532
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%194445
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210958
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%196169
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78174
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78113
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%195737
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%177459
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%194055
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%183307
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%822652
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%662930
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%85043
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1186480
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%382035
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56942
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57580
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1186945
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%340783
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%823388
9Poison BulRena +31250%943651
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3319678
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%25032
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20013
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191051
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4122336
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189703
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%499866
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28152
9Poison BulImp700%3482267
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138457
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23513
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24253
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11195
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24767
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11246
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11083
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11137
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6053
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11242
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5939
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24628
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26657
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11351
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6441
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23498
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11500
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433415
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184049
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177326
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52391
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66417
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64747
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52699
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64999
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183908
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176217
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52563
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194445
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78539
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182951
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78113
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64982
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183072
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78397
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78174
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194470
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175766
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52608
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68249
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64591
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%183519
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%193776
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183307
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78317
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177113
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195127
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177459
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78130
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175623
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176819
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182904
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194055
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%822652
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%662930
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1186480
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1186945
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%382035
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57580
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56942
9Poison ShaRena +3830%943651
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189703
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3319678
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25032
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%823388
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%340783
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4122336
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191051
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20013
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138457
9Poison ShaImp310%3482267
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10937
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24447
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26689
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%499866
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6461
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11189
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23498
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11215
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11529
9Poison ShaRapier10%11063
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6599
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24357
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1082101
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1436895
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1181814
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1348489
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1050052
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1050990
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%813074
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%811001
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1425722
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%872253
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1426311
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1350334
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1427986
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%811579
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%416165
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%811939
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%998948
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%822652
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%662930
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2348394
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1186480
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113646
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1047594
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1186945
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%821538
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4122336
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113912
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%821519
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%821122
9Queen RainImp490%3482267
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767601
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3319678
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%812616
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1029540
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1300661
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%759038
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%340783
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191051
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%823388
9Queen RainRena +3340%943651
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1034383
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1030389
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138457
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72583
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88379
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101029
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%778625
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52391
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%499866
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64982
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%309711
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64747
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283063
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64591
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52699
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285128
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66417
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78174
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%647363
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78397
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1186945
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1040591
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24828
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10937
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24447
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%184783
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68249
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10875
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433415
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52391
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%183519
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183072
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78317
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175766
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284833
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78397
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177459
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66417
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%311690
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64747
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52608
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78113
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182904
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52699
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176819
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78539
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313473
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177326
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78174
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177113
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183307
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78130
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68249
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64591
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283063
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64982
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184049
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285128
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176217
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182951
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183908
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64999
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175623
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52563
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284689
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%822652
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%662930
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1186480
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56942
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57580
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1186945
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%382035
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194445
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194470
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189703
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194055
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3319678
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%193776
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195127
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%195575
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%340783
9Schriker2Imp420%3482267
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191051
9Schriker2Rena +3390%943651
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25032
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%823388
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%499866
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138457
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4122336
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20013
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24425
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24628
9Schriker2Gladius10%26828
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26562
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11189
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11246
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%433415
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68249
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78397
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182951
9ShadowTower Shield7560%195127
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66417
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%195500
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%177459
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%196169
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%183072
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78317
9ShadowLight Saber7330%194055
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182904
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177326
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176819
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%193776
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%194470
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78130
9ShadowBlade7140%211566
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%177113
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175766
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%176217
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%183519
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%184049
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%194459
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183908
9ShadowBerdysh7030%197771
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%183307
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%194445
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210958
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%195575
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78539
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%195737
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175623
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78174
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78113
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%822652
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%662930
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%85043
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57580
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1186945
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%382035
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1186480
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56942
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%340783
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%823388
9ShadowRena +31150%943651
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3319678
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%20013
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191051
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189703
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%499866
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138457
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4122336
9ShadowImp540%3482267
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28152
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%25032
9ShadowKris30%10623
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6599
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24628
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11275
9ShadowElven Shield10%23513
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12100
9ShadowPad Armor10%11215
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11351
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
9ShadowVine Pants10%11255
9ShadowPad Helm10%10684
9ShadowBone Boots10%6576
9ShadowMace10%9895
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11500
9ShadowBone Pants10%26657
9ShadowGladius10%26828
9ShadowFlail10%27206
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11401
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11242
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24447
9ShadowBuckler10%10875
9ShadowTomahawk10%24425
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11309
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24357
9ShadowHand Axe10%11972
9ShadowBone Helm10%24253
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24828
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%313853
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30345
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%63017
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%63090
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26405
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%185519
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42911
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27044
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62954
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42283
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42818
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%63087
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30865
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42515
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42523
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62954
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30661
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29834
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%63170
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26204
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30626
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%822652
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42384
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30876
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%42056
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30609
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183806
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26529
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30707
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%184783
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30448
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%662930
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17269
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6487
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6576
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6441
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6909
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6599
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%27025
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24628
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24447
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27363
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24425
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26689
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27261
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26562
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26687
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24767
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27206
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23498
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24828
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26657
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6461
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24357
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24253
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24771
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23513
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26828
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1186945
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1186480
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55365
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%55018
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%382035
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%823388
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%340783
9Skeleton ARena +31670%943651
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28152
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%191051
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3319678
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8359
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%138457
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%499866
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3348
9Skeleton AImp760%3482267
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4122336
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25393
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1038
9Skeleton AApple50%76925
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11255
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12022
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10648
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11972
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13118
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12100
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19705
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10753
9Skeleton ARapier20%11063
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10604
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11160
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18978
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13254
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11822
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12050
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10855
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10684
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11275
9Skeleton AKris10%10623
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1923041
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1043541
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1283011
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1024515
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3050%1070911
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1337797
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1034383
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1043208
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1530555
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1025813
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1187769
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2900%1425722
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1107578
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1030389
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1188350
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1319927
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1427986
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1404888
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1391670
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1389488
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1026693
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1426311
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1436895
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1346616
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2690%1026365
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1511563
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1042013
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1405653
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1320589
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1029540
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1390139
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2500%1189297
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2348394
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1186480
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%683245
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1186945
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%683767
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%823388
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%943651
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3319678
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4122336
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3482267
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88379
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96549
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72583
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116263
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101029
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6124
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%662930
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%822652
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138457
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79989
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%340783
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1068655
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%499866
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%943690
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191051
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133950
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052125%1082101
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946835%1095499
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945565%778625
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944965%813074
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944305%1096044
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942725%1096414
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942545%811939
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942345%811579
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941995%811001
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941255%998948
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941125%767601
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940955%821538
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940935%759038
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940875%1050052
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940635%821519
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939365%1133950
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937615%1047594
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936825%821122
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936645%1050990
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741974%891510
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223191%2348394
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%111710
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1186480
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145031%382035
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111942
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4122336
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143921%1186945
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3482267
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3319678
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%823388
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%943651
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%189703
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101029
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83751
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6124
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%662930
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%822652
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%499866
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%340783
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138457
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191051
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175766
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78130
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177459
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177113
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194055
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78539
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78113
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52699
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183908
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177326
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64982
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%193776
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182904
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52391
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182951
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78397
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52563
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68249
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195127
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183072
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78174
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183307
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64747
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175623
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64591
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184049
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52608
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176819
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176217
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64999
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%183519
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194445
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78317
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194470
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1642
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20013
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25032
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191034%1427986
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1350334
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188744%872253
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188504%1319927
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188324%1425722
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1034383
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187944%1391670
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1300661
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1181814
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1390139
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187244%812616
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187054%1426311
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186894%1320589
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1389488
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1436895
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1029540
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%998948
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186254%1346616
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1337797
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1283011
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1348489
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1030389
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173753%764737
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2348394
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%683245
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%683767
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1186480
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1186945
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3319678
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3482267
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101029
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%943651
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%823388
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88379
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4122336
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72583
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116263
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%662930
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6124
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%822652
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%340783
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138457
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%499866
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191051
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313473
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1037643
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1064709
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%943690
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%946144
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283063
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310150
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1038260
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310407
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%311690
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309941
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%944493
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1038413
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%647024
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%648136
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284833
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309627
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64982
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%647363
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1036168
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%646505
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%309711
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64999
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64747
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64591
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284689
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1068655
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285128
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1040591
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1642
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1413651
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113056%1247164
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112476%1388201
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111046%2091871
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110976%2091288
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110836%2093097
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110186%1386865
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109846%2088774
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109796%2090492
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1923041
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2433973
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1025813
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26241%804366
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%813709
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1107578
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25861%1043208
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25741%754468
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1189297
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25521%1023576
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25521%1022856
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25461%1043541
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%803272
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%755137
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25211%1024515
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25171%1026365
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1188350
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1070911
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1026693
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24791%1042013
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1187769
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2348394
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4122336
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3319678
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%683767
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1186945
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1186480
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710891%683245
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10631%1530555
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10341%1404888
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1337797
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1511563
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1405653
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1319927
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1320589
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3482267
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%943651
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%823388
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100268
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123248
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116263
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220284
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%822652
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%662930
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96549
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6124
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%340783
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79989
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138457
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191051
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%499866
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1047594
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%811939
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%821538
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1096044
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%821519
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1050052
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%998948
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%813074
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%767601
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%759038
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1095499
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1050990
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%778625
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%811579
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%821122
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%811001
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1096414
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1133950
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1082101
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1300661
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987494%767601
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987034%811579
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984884%1050990
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1050052
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983084%759038
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982604%1350334
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982304%998948
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982294%821122
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%821519
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982044%778625
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981714%1082101
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%813074
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980984%1047594
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980014%872253
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979944%811001
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979824%812616
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%811939
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978634%821538
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976774%1348489
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809174%416165
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1186480
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1186945
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2348394
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158261%113912
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%382035
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155641%113646
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3319678
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4122336
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%823388
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%943651
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189703
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72583
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101029
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%83751
IcarusMega CrustImp27200%3482267
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6124
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%822652
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%662930
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%340783
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%499866
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138457
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191051
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78317
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66417
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52699
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175766
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176819
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177459
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78130
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78113
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284833
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283063
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175623
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78174
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176217
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64591
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284689
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78397
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52608
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64982
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64999
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177113
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%183519
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285128
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183307
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52563
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64747
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52391
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313473
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182904
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%311690
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183908
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68249
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182951
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184049
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177326
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183072
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78539
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195127
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%195575
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%193776
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194445
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1642
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194055
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194470
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25032
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20013
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1923041
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1026365
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39233%813709
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%755137
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1320589
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38883%1319927
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38873%1043541
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38863%1530555
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38813%1024515
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1107578
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38753%1405653
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1511563
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1043208
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1337797
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38643%1026693
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1042013
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38483%754468
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38323%1404888
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1023576
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%803272
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1283011
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38043%804366
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37953%1189297
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1187769
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37783%1022856
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1188350
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1070911
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37233%1025813
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2433973
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2348394
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3319678
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1186945
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77941%683245
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1186480
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%683767
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%943651
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4122336
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3482267
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%823388
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88379
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96549
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100268
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%116263
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6124
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%662930
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%822652
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%340783
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%499866
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79989
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138457
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123248
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191051
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1642
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1871936
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2091871
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1388201
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%813709
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3264915
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1923041
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2093097
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1836752
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%755137
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2088774
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2091288
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2574261
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1268310
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2090492
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1262308
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1247164
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4122336
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1413651
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%804366
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3482267
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6124
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1839330
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1065791
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%754468
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123248
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%803272
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738843%1436895
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727423%1034383
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1050052
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%872253
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692153%1050990
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1426311
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691533%1029540
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691193%812616
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1181814
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691033%813074
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690783%811579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1082101
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690513%811001
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%811939
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1350334
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689943%1300661
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689873%1425722
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1030389
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689633%1427986
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688253%759038
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687303%998948
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686313%1348489
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%767601
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680713%416165
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2348394
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133271%1186945
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%113912
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113646
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1186480
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1047594
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%821122
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%821519
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%821538
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113601%778625
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3319678
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4122336
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3482267
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%823388
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%943651
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88379
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72583
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101029
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6124
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%662930
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%822652
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%340783
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138457
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191051
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%499866
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%647363
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%311690
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%648136
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52699
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78130
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64591
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78113
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%946144
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52608
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309941
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52391
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284833
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310150
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%944493
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78397
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%943690
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284689
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78174
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310407
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%309711
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313473
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78317
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%647024
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66417
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78539
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64999
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%646505
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64747
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309627
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285128
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283063
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68249
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64982
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52563
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25032
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1642
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189703
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67070%42818
11Chief SkelElven Axe66650%30865
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66370%42384
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66360%63087
11Chief SkelScale Helm66220%30609
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66170%42515
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66120%30626
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66110%42911
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65910%30876
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65880%63017
11Chief SkelWind Helm65810%30707
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65750%42056
11Chief SkelScale Armor65690%30448
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65680%30661
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65680%62954
11Chief SkelWind Pants65670%42283
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65670%62954
11Chief SkelWind Armor65630%63090
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65430%30345
11Chief SkelWind Boots65110%29834
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65060%63170
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65020%42523
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149550%313853
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34320%184783
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34310%197532
11Chief SkelBlade33500%211566
11Chief SkelBerdysh33450%197771
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33430%210958
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33310%185519
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33080%197858
11Chief SkelScale Boots32820%27261
11Chief SkelBone Armor32750%27363
11Chief SkelFlail32620%27206
11Chief SkelSpear32600%26529
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32370%183806
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32090%27025
11Chief SkelFalcon31840%27044
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26405
11Chief SkelScale Pants31730%26204
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17269
11Chief SkelImp14490%3482267
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4122336
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110350%382035
11Chief SkelDevils Key9910%1186945
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55365
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29670%55018
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3319678
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9280%1186480
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8359
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%499866
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28152
11Chief SkelRena +34820%943651
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74650%823388
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3348
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20013
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%822652
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1560%1038
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%662930
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%340783
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138457
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191051
11Chief SkelApple170%76925
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11242
11Chief SkelMace150%9895
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13254
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10684
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13098
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10753
11Chief SkelBow130%11239
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10615
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11255
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11822
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18978
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19705
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11972
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10875
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11401
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11195
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10648
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13118
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11189
11Chief SkelKris100%10623
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11236
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11275
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10604
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11160
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12022
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11083
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12050
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10855
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11215
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11351
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10937
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%952
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122150%42911
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120800%63170
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120140%42818
11Dark SkullWind Pants120090%42283
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119880%184783
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119830%195737
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119740%42523
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119630%197858
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119480%194445
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196169
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119300%194470
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119150%63017
11Dark SkullLight Saber119020%194055
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118930%42515
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118570%197532
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118370%183806
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118340%63087
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118340%195575
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118180%42384
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118140%42056
11Dark SkullTower Shield117980%195127
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117950%195500
11Dark SkullBerdysh117550%197771
11Dark SkullBlade117190%211566
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117150%193776
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117140%62954
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116830%185519
11Dark SkullWind Armor116810%63090
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116640%210958
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116240%62954
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116190%194459
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193110%313853
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327670%85043
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218190%55018
11Dark SkullDevils Key18130%1186945
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55365
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17920%1186480
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%382035
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%499866
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3319678
11Dark SkullRena +39440%943651
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%823388
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25032
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4122336
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28152
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20013
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%662930
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%822652
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%340783
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138457
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191051
11Dark SkullImp430%3482267
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11236
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11083
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11255
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11309
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11137
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10648
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13118
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10937
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12022
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10684
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11189
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6599
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11275
11Dark SkullKris120%10623
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6461
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064709
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11164
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18978
11Dark SkullKatana110%6487
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10855
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10604
11Dark SkullRapier100%11063
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11822
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11246
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6053
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13098
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11500
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10615
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6079
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12100
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13254
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6576
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10875
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11972
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11160
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19705
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10753
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11351
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11351
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11195
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11215
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11242
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11401
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6022
11Dark SkullBow50%11239
11Dark SkullMace50%9895
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11529
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12050
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6441
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5939
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1705
11Dark SkullApple20%76925
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%195737
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64730%176217
11Giant OgreBlade64620%211566
11Giant OgreLight Spear64300%183908
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%210958
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64160%194445
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63940%183519
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63820%196169
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63780%176819
11Giant OgreBerdysh63770%197771
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%197858
11Giant OgreTower Shield63570%195127
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63540%197532
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63430%175766
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63400%184049
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63300%185519
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63250%183307
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63000%194470
11Giant OgreLight Saber62940%194055
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62930%182904
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62860%195575
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62830%194459
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62710%182951
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62700%195500
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62580%175623
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62530%184783
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62480%193776
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62480%183072
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62380%183806
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146510%313853
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85043
11Giant OgreImp11550%3482267
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%499866
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28152
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1186945
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%382035
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1186480
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55365
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55018
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5660%3319678
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4122336
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25032
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%823388
11Giant OgreRena +34590%943651
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20013
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%662930
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%822652
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%340783
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138457
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191051
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24253
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6599
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11195
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6576
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6053
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18978
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10937
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24425
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12100
11Giant OgreKatana60%6487
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11309
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11500
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6909
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11351
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10855
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11160
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10684
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6441
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13118
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11215
11Giant OgreRapier50%11063
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11822
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24628
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11083
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11164
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11246
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11242
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19705
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10753
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11275
11Giant OgreBow40%11239
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10875
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11255
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12050
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24767
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064709
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13098
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10648
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11972
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24771
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12022
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6079
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24357
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11236
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11137
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24828
11Giant OgreMace30%9895
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11401
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6461
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11351
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10604
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5939
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24447
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13254
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11529
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6022
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11189
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10615
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%952
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1705
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%946
11Giant OgreApple10%76925
11Giant OgreKris10%10623
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433415
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194055
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12060%177459
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%197771
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12000%182904
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11980%177113
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78174
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52608
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177326
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%195737
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%64999
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78317
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52699
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78130
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11600%68249
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11600%184049
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%183908
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11560%175623
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%176819
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11550%195500
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11510%183072
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64982
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%194470
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182951
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11390%78397
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66417
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52391
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11360%193776
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64591
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%195575
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%183519
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11290%64747
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78539
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52563
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78113
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195127
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11190%185519
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11050%183307
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176217
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196169
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%194445
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10930%194459
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%175766
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57580
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1186945
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56942
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%382035
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20013
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1186480
11Magic SkelImp2050%3482267
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25032
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189703
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3319678
11Magic SkelRena +31190%943651
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%823388
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%822652
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%499866
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4122336
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%340783
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662930
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138457
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191051
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6576
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26689
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25393
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27044
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11083
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11529
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11137
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11195
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064709
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6022
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24628
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6461
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23513
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30626
11Magic SkelSpear20%26529
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24767
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11500
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6079
11Magic SkelFlail10%27206
11Magic SkelKatana10%6487
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26657
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24357
11Magic SkelGladius10%26828
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11164
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24771
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30609
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11275
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6441
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11351
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30661
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6053
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26405
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11351
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6909
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24447
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68249
11Red SkeletLight Saber37000%194055
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36740%177326
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177113
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36550%78397
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36390%193776
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36340%176217
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177459
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66417
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36110%182904
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36100%176819
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36040%78317
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%182951
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35940%194459
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35810%78174
11Red SkeletTower Shield35810%195127
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78113
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35790%183519
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35790%78539
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%197771
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35510%195737
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35490%183307
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35490%210958
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35480%175766
11Red SkeletLight Spear35420%183908
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35330%196169
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35290%183072
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35290%195500
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35250%194470
11Red SkeletBlade35240%211566
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%175623
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34990%78130
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34840%184049
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34700%194445
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34490%195575
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433415
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39350%85043
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%382035
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6340%1186480
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1186945
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%499866
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57580
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56942
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3319678
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4122336
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20013
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73280%823388
11Red SkeletRena +33240%943651
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28152
11Red SkeletImp2650%3482267
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%189703
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2150%25032
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%662930
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%822652
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%340783
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138457
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191051
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27363
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11529
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11351
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11189
11Red SkeletBow40%11239
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12050
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11215
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10684
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11255
11Red SkeletMace40%9895
11Red SkeletKris40%10623
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11083
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10875
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10855
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11500
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11309
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11351
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11275
11Red SkeletKatana30%6487
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11236
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26687
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10753
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11972
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10604
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6909
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24628
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11164
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6053
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12100
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23498
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26657
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27025
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6599
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6461
11Red SkeletRapier20%11063
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23513
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24767
11Red SkeletFlail20%27206
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11195
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6441
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24447
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11242
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6022
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24357
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26562
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3348
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5939
11Red SkeletGladius10%26828
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11401
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24771
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10937
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%952
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12022
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24828
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11822
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11160
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11246
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25393
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11137
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68249
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184049
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78174
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%175766
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177113
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78539
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78113
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52391
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78397
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%183908
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183307
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%183519
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66417
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52563
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78317
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%182904
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176217
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177326
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183072
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%182951
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52608
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%176819
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52699
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78130
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%175623
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177459
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433415
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194055
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195127
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194445
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194470
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%195575
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%193776
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196169
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285128
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%311690
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%195737
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%195500
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313473
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%284689
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194459
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64591
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64747
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64982
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%284833
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283063
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%64999
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56942
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1186945
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1186480
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%382035
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57580
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85043
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189703
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3319678
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25032
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%823388
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20013
12Chief SkelRena +32800%943651
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%499866
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4122336
12Chief SkelImp2580%3482267
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%822652
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%662930
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%340783
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138457
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191051
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24771
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11529
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24447
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27044
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6599
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24253
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11137
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24628
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24425
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11195
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30661
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27363
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23498
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1064709
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6909
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27261
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26657
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5939
12Chief SkelSpear40%26529
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6576
12Chief SkelGladius30%26828
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11083
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30626
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11275
12Chief SkelKatana30%6487
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25393
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11309
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26687
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29834
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11160
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6461
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30448
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26204
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24357
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11164
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11189
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1038
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23513
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11236
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6053
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6441
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26562
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11215
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10855
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6079
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6022
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30707
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26405
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27025
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24767
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26689
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30876
12Chief SkelKris10%10623
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10604
12Chief SkelMace10%9895
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10937
12Chief SkelFlail10%27206
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11401
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10875
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24828
12Chief SkelRapier10%11063
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11246
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11255
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11242
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30609
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%648136
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%647024
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309627
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64982
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52563
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%284689
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%311690
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78130
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313473
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52699
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%284833
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%309711
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310150
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177326
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%647363
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78539
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%64999
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78174
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177459
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78317
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285128
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%309941
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66417
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64591
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64747
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52391
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310407
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283063
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52608
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78397
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%646505
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68249
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177113
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78113
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433415
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25032
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%382035
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1186480
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%56942
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1186945
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57580
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4122336
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3319678
12Dark SkullImp9240%3482267
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%823388
12Dark SkullRena +37490%943651
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%499866
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189703
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%662930
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%822652
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%340783
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138457
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191051
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1068655
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1064709
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1037643
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1040591
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1036168
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1038413
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1038260
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64747
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%648136
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%311690
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%946144
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%647024
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%309711
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64591
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%309941
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310150
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%647363
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64982
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%943690
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285128
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%646505
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%284833
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313473
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%64999
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309627
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%944493
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310407
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%284689
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283063
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433415
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2348394
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3319678
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%177782
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1186480
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%177991
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189703
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%382035
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1186945
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4122336
12Giant OgreImp5980%3482267
12Giant OgreRena +34080%943651
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%823388
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%822652
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%662930
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%340783
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%83751
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%499866
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138457
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191051
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1047594
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1038413
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1068655
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1133950
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1096044
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1044080
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1095499
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1040591
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%928138
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1038260
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1036168
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1096414
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1037643
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1064709
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%648136
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%646505
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%946144
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%944493
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%647024
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%647363
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%943690
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%891510
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83751
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3319678
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2348394
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%382035
12Magic SkelImp1860%3482267
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%111710
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111942
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1186480
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1186945
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4122336
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%823388
12Magic SkelRena +3740%943651
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189703
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%499866
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%662930
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%822652
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%340783
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138457
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191051
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182904
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185519
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183908
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196169
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183072
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176819
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194055
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%183519
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210958
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194459
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195127
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194445
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%195737
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25032
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%195575
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%195500
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183307
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183806
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%197858
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%197771
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1133950
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1038413
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%647024
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313473
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1044080
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310407
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%646505
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%311690
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1038260
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%943690
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%944493
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309627
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1040591
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%946144
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%928138
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1068655
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%647363
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%648136
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%309711
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1037643
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%309941
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310150
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1036168
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1064709
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433415
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2348394
12Red SkeletImp5730%3482267
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177991
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177782
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1186480
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1186945
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%382035
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3319678
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4122336
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189703
12Red SkeletRena +32530%943651
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%823388
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83751
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%822652
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%662930
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%499866
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%340783
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138457
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191051
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313473
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310407
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64591
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310150
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%284833
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%647363
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%646505
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%64999
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309627
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64982
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%648136
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285128
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283063
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%284689
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%309711
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%309941
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%647024
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%311690
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64747
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433415
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1064709
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1068655
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1037643
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%946144
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1038260
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1036168
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1038413
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78317
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%944493
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1040591
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%943690
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177459
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78397
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52563
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177326
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52608
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177113
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78174
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68249
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66417
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78539
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78113
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52699
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52391
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78130
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%382035
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1186480
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1186945
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25032
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2348394
13Chief SkelImp2390%3482267
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3319678
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189703
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4122336
13Chief SkelRena +31780%943651
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%823388
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57580
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56942
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177782
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177991
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%499866
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%662930
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%340783
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%822652
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83751
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191051
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138457
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62954
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26689
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25393
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183806
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42384
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63170
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63090
13Chief SkelFlail20%27206
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27363
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42523
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30876
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30448
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42911
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197532
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26204
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62954
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24447
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26687
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24253
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26562
13Chief SkelBlade10%211566
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23513
13Chief SkelSpear10%26529
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30609
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42818
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27261
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24425
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24828
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42283
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24771
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1133950
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1064709
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1038413
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%647024
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1037643
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1068655
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1036168
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1096414
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1040591
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%928138
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1096044
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1044080
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1095499
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%647363
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%648136
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%646505
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%946144
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%943690
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1038260
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%944493
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%891510
13Dark SkullImp9810%3482267
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2348394
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4122336
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3319678
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%177991
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%382035
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189703
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177782
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1186945
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1186480
13Dark SkullRena +32730%943651
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%823388
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%83751
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%822652
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%662930
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%340783
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138457
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%499866
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191051
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62954
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42283
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196169
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%197858
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194445
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42523
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63090
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194459
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42911
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185519
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63017
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%195737
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193776
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%197771
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%195575
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194055
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195127
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%197532
13Dark SkullBlade30%211566
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210958
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63170
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62954
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%184783
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%195500
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183806
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42515
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42056
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194470
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28152
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63087
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42384
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%821538
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%928138
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1044080
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1047594
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1037643
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1133950
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%821519
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1095499
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1068655
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1040591
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1036168
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1096414
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%821122
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%778625
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1096044
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1064709
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1038260
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1038413
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%891510
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83751
13Giant OgreImp3860%3482267
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2348394
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1186480
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4122336
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1186945
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%111710
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%382035
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3319678
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111942
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%823388
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%499866
13Giant OgreRena +31230%943651
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189703
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%822652
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%662930
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%340783
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138457
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191051
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182951
13Giant OgreBlade40%211566
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177326
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183072
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184049
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195127
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196169
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%195575
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182904
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176819
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%197532
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210958
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177113
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185519
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183908
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%184783
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194055
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175623
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%193776
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%195737
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%195500
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177459
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176217
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%197858
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1300661
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%811939
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%872253
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1082101
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%821122
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1047594
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%778625
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%759038
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%811579
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%821538
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050052
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%767601
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%813074
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1348489
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1350334
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%821519
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%812616
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1050990
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%998948
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%811001
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%416165
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1096414
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1095499
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1096044
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3319678
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2348394
13Magic SkelImp900%3482267
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4122336
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%382035
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113646
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113912
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1186945
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1186480
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%823388
13Magic SkelRena +3390%943651
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101029
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72583
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%662930
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%822652
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%340783
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138457
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%499866
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177459
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78397
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177326
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313473
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52608
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64982
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66417
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78539
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%309711
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191051
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175766
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310150
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%311690
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309941
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310407
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%821538
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%767601
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1082101
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%811001
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%821122
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%778625
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%811579
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1095499
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1096044
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1047594
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1096414
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1050052
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%811939
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1050990
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%759038
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%813074
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%928138
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1133950
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%821519
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%891510
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4122336
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2348394
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3319678
13Red SkeletImp2220%3482267
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1186480
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%382035
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111942
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1186945
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%111710
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101029
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%823388
13Red SkeletRena +3750%943651
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189703
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%340783
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83751
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%822652
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%662930
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191051
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138457
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%499866
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182951
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52391
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66417
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177113
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194470
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184049
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194055
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176819
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194459
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%183519
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183908
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175623
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177459
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183307
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175766
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78539
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78397
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52608
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183072
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52563
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194445
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78113
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52699
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196169
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177326
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25970%1133950
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25830%928138
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25780%1064709
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25480%1044080
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25260%1040591
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25210%1038413
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24830%1038260
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24570%1036168
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24400%1068655
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24390%1037643
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21010%946144
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20570%646505
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20490%944493
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20330%647363
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20330%648136
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20210%647024
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20180%943690
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13490%1095499
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13060%1096044
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13020%1096414
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12990%1047594
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11850%310407
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11840%313473
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11800%310150
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11790%309711
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11460%309941
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11410%311690
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11400%309627
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27350%433415
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35930%891510
14Chief SkelImp4100%3482267
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53620%2348394
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3330%3319678
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1186945
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1186480
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12630%382035
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83751
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1830%4122336
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189703
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177782
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177991
14Chief SkelRena +31300%943651
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%823388
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111942
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%111710
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%822652
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%662930
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%499866
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%340783
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138457
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191051
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183307
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%195500
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182904
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%197858
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183806
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182951
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194445
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175766
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194470
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%197771
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194459
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194055
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183908
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%197532
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196169
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193776
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210958
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176819
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195575
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176217
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184049
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175623
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183072
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195127
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185519
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81730%1082101
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73320%811001
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73010%1095499
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72530%1050990
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72310%813074
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72090%998948
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72080%821538
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72020%1047594
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71970%767601
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71920%1096414
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71720%821122
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71720%778625
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71630%821519
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71610%1096044
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71370%811579
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70930%811939
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70850%759038
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69660%1050052
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69190%1133950
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334230%891510
14Dark SkullImp10540%3482267
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510170%2348394
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3319678
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4122336
14Dark SkullDevils Key6860%1186945
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16860%382035
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56590%111710
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56430%111942
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6400%1186480
14Dark SkullRena +33510%943651
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73360%823388
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83751
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189703
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101029
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%662930
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1190%822652
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1080%340783
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138457
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%499866
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191051
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175623
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52563
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182951
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52699
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194445
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177459
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64591
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184049
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177113
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68249
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66417
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183307
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78317
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182904
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78130
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183072
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175766
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194470
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64982
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78539
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78174
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183908
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195127
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176819
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176217
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64999
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52391
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78397
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64747
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78113
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194055
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%183519
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177326
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%193776
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52608
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25032
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34710%1300661
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32670%811579
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32170%1082101
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32040%759038
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31940%811001
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31890%1348489
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31860%1050990
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31720%813074
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31700%1350334
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31650%872253
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31570%767601
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31490%1047594
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31460%811939
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31380%821538
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31370%812616
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30980%1050052
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30960%821122
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30940%821519
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30590%778625
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30570%998948
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416800%416165
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10330%1096414
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10220%1095499
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10190%1096044
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54790%2348394
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4122336
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3319678
14Giant OgreImp3660%3482267
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63320%113912
14Giant OgreDevils Key3210%1186945
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13120%382035
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63110%113646
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1186480
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1710%72583
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1690%101029
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%823388
14Giant OgreRena +31540%943651
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%822652
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%662930
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%340783
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138457
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191051
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309627
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310407
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52699
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177113
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78174
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66417
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64982
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%499866
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175766
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283063
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52563
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78130
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78397
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68249
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310150
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309941
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176819
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64591
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78539
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175623
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52608
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177459
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285128
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309711
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176217
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78113
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177326
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284833
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52391
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78317
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64747
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284689
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%311690
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64999
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313473
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6660%1427986
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6650%1348489
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1390139
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6490%812616
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1050052
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6330%1050990
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1426311
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6320%1391670
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1034383
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1436895
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%872253
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6120%1030389
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6110%1389488
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6110%1082101
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6060%1300661
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6060%1425722
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1029540
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%998948
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5850%1350334
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5850%1346616
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5620%1181814
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%764737
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%811939
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%811579
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%767601
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%821519
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%813074
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%759038
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%821122
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%821538
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%811001
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%778625
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2348394
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3319678
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113912
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1186480
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113646
14Magic SkelImp650%3482267
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1186945
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4122336
14Magic SkelRena +3360%943651
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%116263
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88379
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%823388
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101029
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%662930
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%822652
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72583
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%340783
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138457
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%499866
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191051
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18660%1034383
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18230%1082101
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18060%811579
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18040%1436895
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17810%812616
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17740%1030389
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17730%1050052
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17720%811939
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17720%1348489
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17680%1029540
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17590%811001
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17530%1425722
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17380%1300661
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17370%1427986
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17360%1050990
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17310%813074
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17280%1426311
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17250%872253
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16940%1181814
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16930%759038
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16900%998948
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16830%767601
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16800%1350334
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410450%416165
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1047594
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2950%821519
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2920%821538
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%821122
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%778625
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2348394
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4122336
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62030%113646
14Red SkeletDevils Key2020%1186945
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113912
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3319678
14Red SkeletImp1880%3482267
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1186480
14Red SkeletRena +31100%943651
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7990%823388
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72583
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88379
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101029
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%662930
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822652
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%340783
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138457
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191051
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78317
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%499866
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52699
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68249
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%648136
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66417
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%647363
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%311690
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309627
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78539
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78113
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64982
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309941
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%944493
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310407
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%646505
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52391
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310150
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64747
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64591
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284833
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52608
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64999
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285128
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%943690
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283063
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78397
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%946144
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284689
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%821122
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1133950
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1096044
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1096414
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1047594
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1095499
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%821538
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%778625
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%821519
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1082101
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1037643
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1068655
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1038260
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1038413
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1036168
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1040591
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1044080
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1064709
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%811001
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%928138
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%767601
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1050990
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1050052
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%813074
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%811579
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%759038
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%998948
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%891510
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%811939
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3319678
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2348394
15Chief SkelImp3880%3482267
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4122336
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83751
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111942
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%382035
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%111710
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1186945
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1186480
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%823388
15Chief SkelRena +31310%943651
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189703
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%822652
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%662930
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101029
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%499866
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%340783
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138457
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191051
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194470
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183307
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175623
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182951
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194055
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%184783
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%195737
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177326
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184049
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195500
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183806
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176819
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182904
15Chief SkelBlade30%211566
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183519
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177113
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64747
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194445
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68249
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176217
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78539
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64591
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%193776
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52391
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64982
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175766
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185519
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52563
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%197532
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183908
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52608
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78174
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195127
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25032
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183072
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64999
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78317
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%195575
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52699
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196169
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66417
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78113
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177459
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78130
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1300661
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1348489
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1181814
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1350334
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%998948
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1082101
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%767601
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1050052
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%821122
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%778625
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%811001
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1050990
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%811579
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%872253
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%821519
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%812616
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%821538
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%759038
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%811939
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%813074
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%416165
15Dark SkullImp19570%3482267
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4122336
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3319678
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2348394
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1186945
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1186480
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%113912
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%382035
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113646
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%823388
15Dark SkullRena +33750%943651
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72583
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101029
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88379
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%822652
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%340783
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%662930
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138457
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%499866
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191051
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177113
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78539
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309941
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176819
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310407
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64747
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313473
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%311690
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78397
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310150
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52391
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%309711
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78113
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52563
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284689
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78317
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52608
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283063
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52699
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177326
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64982
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64591
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175623
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177459
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%647363
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309627
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285128
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64999
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78174
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176217
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68249
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78130
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175766
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66417
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25032
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%998948
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1029540
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1348489
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1181814
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1425722
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1426311
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1050990
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1034383
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1030389
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%872253
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1050052
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1391670
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1427986
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1390139
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1436895
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%812616
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1389488
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1350334
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1082101
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1346616
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1283011
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1300661
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%764737
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2348394
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4122336
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3319678
15Giant OgreImp4330%3482267
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113912
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1186945
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113646
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%683245
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1186480
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%683767
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116263
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%823388
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72583
15Giant OgreRena +31760%943651
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88379
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101029
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%662930
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%822652
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%340783
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%499866
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138457
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191051
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64591
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1068655
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283063
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310150
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1040591
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313473
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284689
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1038413
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309627
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1037643
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1036168
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1038260
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%648136
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%646505
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311690
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285128
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%944493
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%647024
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309941
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064709
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%647363
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%943690
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%309711
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310407
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64747
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%946144
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64999
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64982
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284833
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1530555
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1511563
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1107578
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1189297
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1187769
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1188350
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1427986
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1404888
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1405653
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1346616
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1030389
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1391670
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1029540
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1426311
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1425722
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1034383
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1320589
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1283011
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1389488
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1319927
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1337797
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1390139
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1436895
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1181814
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%764737
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4122336
15Magic SkelImp1280%3482267
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2348394
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3319678
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1300661
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1350334
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%812616
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%683245
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%683767
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1186480
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1186945
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1348489
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%872253
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%823388
15Magic SkelRena +3510%943651
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101029
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96549
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72583
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88379
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%662930
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%822652
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116263
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%340783
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%499866
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138457
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79989
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1064709
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%944493
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1133950
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310150
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%309711
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1040591
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191051
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1044080
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284689
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%946144
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1038413
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%943690
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1036168
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1068655
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64982
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310407
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1350334
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1390139
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1389488
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1346616
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1300661
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1034383
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1030389
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1319927
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1320589
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1181814
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1404888
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1427986
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1337797
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1029540
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1348489
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1436895
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1391670
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1283011
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%872253
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1425722
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%812616
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1426311
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1405653
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%764737
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1082101
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%998948
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1050990
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1050052
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2348394
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3319678
15Red SkeletImp2700%3482267
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1186480
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%683767
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%683245
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1186945
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4122336
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101029
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88379
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%823388
15Red SkeletRena +31120%943651
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116263
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72583
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%662930
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%340783
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%822652
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138457
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%499866
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191051
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%309711
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%944493
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309627
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1040591
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1068655
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309941
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%946144
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%311690
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%943690
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284689
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%647363
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313473
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283063
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284833
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1037643
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%646505
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1044080
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1038260
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1038413
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310150
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310407
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1036168
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285128
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%647024
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%648136
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109960%1082101
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107220%821519
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106430%759038
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105710%811579
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105680%821538
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105320%811939
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105150%998948
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105090%813074
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105030%811001
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104650%821122
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104310%1050052
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104290%1050990
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104080%767601
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103200%812616
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103130%778625
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102950%872253
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81820%1047594
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59490%1096414
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58680%1095499
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58150%1096044
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50780%1034383
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47560%1029540
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47070%1181814
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46850%1300661
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46310%1350334
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46150%1030389
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44970%1348489
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329270%891510
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427640%416165
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516430%2348394
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14200%3319678
16Chief SkelImp12990%3482267
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611260%113646
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611030%113912
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10890%1186480
16Chief SkelDevils Key10580%1186945
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4122336
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55950%111710
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55840%111942
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101029
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75690%823388
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15640%382035
16Chief SkelRena +35460%943651
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88379
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83751
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%662930
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189703
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%822652
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%499866
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%340783
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1430%72583
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138457
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191051
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52391
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64747
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64591
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177459
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177113
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%648136
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78174
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78317
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66417
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310407
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177326
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309627
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52608
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78113
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68249
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%176819
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78130
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176217
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78397
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%197771
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310150
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78539
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%193776
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185519
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64982
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52699
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%195737
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64999
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183072
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183908
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%647363
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175766
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%646505
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194055
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284689
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194470
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175623
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194459
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196169
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182904
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182951
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313473
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284833
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%647024
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309941
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%183519
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25032
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283063
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285128
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183307
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%195500
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195127
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184049
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%195575
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%309711
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194445
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306460%1427986
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306330%1034383
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305770%1337797
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305640%1283011
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305460%1320589
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305150%1426311
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304960%1346616
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304700%812616
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304450%1030389
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303970%1319927
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303710%872253
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303470%1389488
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303190%998948
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302980%1350334
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302760%1390139
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302510%1181814
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302380%1029540
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302160%1391670
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301950%1425722
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301860%1348489
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301650%1436895
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301400%1300661
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166160%764737
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550040%2348394
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3319678
16Dark SkullImp33520%3482267
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733430%683245
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1186480
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%683767
16Dark SkullDevils Key32050%1186945
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31650%101029
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26470%4122336
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20470%88379
16Dark SkullRena +316440%943651
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%823388
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72583
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116263
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%662930
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%822652
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%340783
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138457
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191051
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%499866
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64747
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%943690
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284833
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284689
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%647024
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313473
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1064709
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311690
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%648136
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310150
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64982
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1068655
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%647363
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%646505
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283063
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1038413
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309627
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1038260
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1036168
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310407
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1037643
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64591
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285128
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64999
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309941
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%309711
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%944493
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%946144
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1040591
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83751
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203581%1530555
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201431%1187769
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200751%1189297
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200221%1107578
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199831%1511563
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196481%1188350
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1346616
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1425722
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110360%1426311
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110260%1337797
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109920%1436895
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109880%1320589
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109680%1427986
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109180%1391670
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108950%1389488
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108940%1034383
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1283011
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108650%1405653
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108530%1390139
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108500%1030389
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107600%1029540
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1319927
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106900%1181814
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1404888
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582370%764737
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4122336
16Giant OgreImp25040%3482267
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2348394
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3319678
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1300661
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%872253
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1348489
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%812616
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1350334
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1186945
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%683767
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1186480
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%683245
16Giant OgreRena +39640%943651
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%823388
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72583
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%101029
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96549
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88379
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116263
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%822652
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%662930
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%340783
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138457
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%499866
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79989
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191051
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1133950
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1038260
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1040591
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%946144
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%943690
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309941
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1044080
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1038413
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310150
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%928138
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%647024
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%944493
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%309711
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1068655
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1036168
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1064709
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309627
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%646505
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1037643
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%647363
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310407
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%648136
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285128
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284833
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283063
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284689
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66417
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%311690
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64982
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313473
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83751
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26460%1413651
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1511563
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25130%754468
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1107578
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1187769
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24710%1025813
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24670%755137
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24650%1388201
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1026693
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1043208
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24580%1386865
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1026365
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24440%1070911
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24390%803272
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1024515
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1043541
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24170%1189297
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%804366
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23880%1530555
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1023576
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%813709
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1022856
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23650%1247164
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23420%1042013
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1188350
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615680%1923041
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1319927
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1337797
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2433973
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1404888
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1320589
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7950%1283011
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7820%1405653
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2348394
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3319678
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1186480
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%683767
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%683245
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1186945
16Magic SkelRena +32090%943651
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%823388
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116263
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4122336
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96549
16Magic SkelImp1170%3482267
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123248
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%822652
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%662930
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100268
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%340783
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%499866
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138457
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79989
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191051
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1050052
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1050990
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%821519
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%767601
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%811939
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1095499
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1133950
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1047594
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%928138
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1096044
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%811579
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%821122
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%821538
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%813074
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%759038
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%811001
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1082101
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1096414
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%778625
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101029
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1070911
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76030%1025813
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75830%1404888
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75610%1043208
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75410%1022856
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75350%813709
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75230%1026365
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1390139
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75000%1337797
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74830%1320589
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74550%1024515
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1189297
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74290%1026693
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74210%1405653
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74180%1107578
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74020%1530555
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74000%1042013
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73950%1319927
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73860%1511563
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73850%1043541
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73840%1391670
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73810%1346616
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73020%1283011
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1187769
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72820%1389488
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72550%1023576
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1188350
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651340%1923041
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515410%2348394
16Red SkeletImp13810%3482267
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%683245
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1186945
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%683767
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1186480
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4122336
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3319678
16Red SkeletRena +36220%943651
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%823388
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100268
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72583
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96549
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%662930
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116263
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%822652
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%340783
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138457
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88379
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79989
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%499866
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191051
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1038260
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1095499
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%928138
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1047594
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1096044
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1068655
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1044080
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%646505
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1096414
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%647024
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1040591
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1037643
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1036168
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%647363
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%648136
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1038413
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064709
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%943690
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%944493
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1133950
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%946144
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83751
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter692833%1427986
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow692713%1034383
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm692693%1283011
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots692363%1029540
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots691353%812616
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction690853%1425722
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor690643%1181814
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots689773%1350334
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage689593%1436895
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm689273%1030389
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor689033%1348489
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow688683%1300661
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm688563%1426311
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots687683%1346616
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow687563%1391670
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves687003%872253
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves686903%1390139
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants685523%1389488
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst454642%1082101
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454082%1050052
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452072%998948
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451232%1050990
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397032%764737
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320341%1405653
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask318341%1337797
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots317951%1404888
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317361%1319927
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants316631%1320589
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117100%2348394
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97690%3319678
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92910%4122336
17Chief SkelImp82440%3482267
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777590%683767
17Chief SkelDevils Key76230%1186945
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776200%683245
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75480%1186480
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44630%116263
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40990%88379
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640870%113646
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640490%113912
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39970%101029
17Chief SkelRena +339920%943651
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739700%823388
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34040%72583
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13810%662930
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13340%822652
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11290%340783
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8340%499866
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138457
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4400%191051
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1036168
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283063
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309627
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%647363
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%946144
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1038413
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1037643
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%309941
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310150
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313473
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1064709
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%943690
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1068655
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1038260
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%944493
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%647024
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%285128
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%648136
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%284833
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%309711
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310407
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%311690
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284689
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1040591
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%646505
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64591
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1044080
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64747
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64982
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64999
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83751
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189703
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1642
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2415014%1188350
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2406854%1107578
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2406704%1511563
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2402434%1187769
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2401444%1530555
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2396134%1189297
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1319692%1389488
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1318592%1391670
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1315952%1030389
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1315242%1427986
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1311982%1346616
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1311152%1390139
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1311012%1319927
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1310732%1029540
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1310332%1283011
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1310332%1405653
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1309552%1425722
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1308882%1034383
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1308842%1320589
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1308502%1337797
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1307962%1426311
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1307542%1404888
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1306992%1436895
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1301502%1181814
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5995162%764737
17Dark SkullImp313931%3482267
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel307940%4122336
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300390%2348394
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239270%3319678
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220810%872253
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219140%812616
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217990%1350334
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217790%1348489
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217630%1300661
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198000%1186480
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196070%683767
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195460%683245
17Dark SkullDevils Key193910%1186945
17Dark SkullRena +3124040%943651
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100930%823388
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93190%101029
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90800%72583
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83800%96549
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88379
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53680%116263
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37890%662930
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37710%822652
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28710%340783
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18730%138457
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%499866
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%79989
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12000%191051
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1133950
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1044080
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3440%928138
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%309711
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1040591
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310407
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1068655
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309627
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%946144
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%647363
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%648136
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1038260
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%944493
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3060%646505
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%943690
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1036168
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3020%310150
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%647024
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1037643
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2950%309941
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1038413
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1064709
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66417
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285128
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283063
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284689
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284833
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64982
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313473
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%311690
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189703
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83751
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1642
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark696202%1070911
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants651832%1389488
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm651222%1022856
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves651202%1405653
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots651192%1023576
17Giant OgreDragon Spear650732%1043541
17Giant OgreElemental Mace650302%1187769
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm650242%1283011
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction650172%1189297
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor649892%1026365
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots649552%1404888
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm649292%1426311
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants649192%1511563
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649052%1024515
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves648922%1390139
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow648542%1391670
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter648202%1427986
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves648022%1107578
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots647762%1346616
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction647502%1425722
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves647362%1530555
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves647252%1319927
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow647202%1025813
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647082%1436895
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask646812%1337797
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants646482%1320589
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor646182%1026693
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants645912%1043208
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor645812%1188350
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots645772%1042013
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6490892%1923041
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148010%2348394
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797000%683245
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796470%683767
17Giant OgreDevils Key95610%1186945
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95070%1186480
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4122336
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61740%3319678
17Giant OgreRena +359610%943651
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748560%823388
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48210%116263
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43660%88379
17Giant OgreImp38990%3482267
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29670%96549
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19040%822652
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18570%662930
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14200%100268
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14070%340783
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72583
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9640%138457
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7160%79989
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191051
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%499866
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1047594
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1038413
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1036168
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2290%1096414
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%946144
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1064709
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1133950
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%944493
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%928138
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1044080
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2160%1040591
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%943690
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1096044
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1095499
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1038260
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1037643
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1068655
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189703
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83751
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241063%1268310
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227872%1043208
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227132%1043541
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226992%1262308
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226682%755137
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226582%2090492
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226532%804366
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226512%1413651
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225962%2091871
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225902%813709
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225712%1026693
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225602%1025813
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225522%1024515
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225402%1388201
17Magic SkelRune Blade225352%2088774
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225342%803272
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225302%1070911
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225172%1042013
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225132%2091288
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224792%1026365
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224762%1022856
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224482%1023576
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224142%754468
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224072%2093097
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224032%1247164
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222532%1386865
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164192%1923041
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91941%1189297
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91101%1187769
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90211%1530555
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90171%1107578
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89981%1188350
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88801%1511563
17Magic SkelSpirit +182041%2433973
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548341%2348394
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47841%4122336
17Magic SkelSpirit +040620%1065791
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3319678
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732610%683245
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731400%683767
17Magic SkelDevils Key31320%1186945
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31230%1186480
17Magic SkelImp27870%3482267
17Magic SkelRena +320930%943651
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18280%123248
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716720%823388
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220284
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9690%96549
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100268
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6600%822652
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5970%662930
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%340783
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138457
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79989
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191051
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%499866
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%811939
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%821122
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1082101
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1096044
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%821538
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield600%1050990
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1095499
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%811579
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%759038
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%811001
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%813074
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1050052
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1047594
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%767601
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%998948
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1096414
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%778625
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%872253
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%821519
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%812616
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72583
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83751
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101029
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon500723%1413651
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476182%1043541
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473912%1022856
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473212%1388201
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472982%1026693
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472922%1023576
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots472682%804366
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472482%1107578
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472362%1024515
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471962%1043208
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471262%754468
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471062%1530555
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469962%1511563
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469802%755137
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction469592%1189297
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469492%1026365
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469122%1405653
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468962%1404888
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468902%1187769
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark468762%1070911
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468732%1386865
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468402%803272
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468382%1188350
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468262%1042013
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow467632%1025813
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467282%813709
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326522%1923041
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158191%2433973
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598260%2348394
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3319678
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79260%1389488
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79200%1391670
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78930%1320589
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78860%1390139
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78570%1319927
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78480%1283011
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77920%1337797
17Red SkeletImp68960%3482267
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63660%1186480
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763320%683245
17Red SkeletDevils Key62790%1186945
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762000%683767
17Red SkeletRena +341160%943651
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4122336
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732370%823388
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28600%88379
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24920%123248
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116263
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13460%96549
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12500%822652
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100268
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11950%662930
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%340783
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138457
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4630%79989
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191051
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%499866
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1642
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1642
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10604
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6053
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11236
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11500
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9895
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10648
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6909
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1064709
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6599
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6461
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6487
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11083
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6022
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11189
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10855
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10937
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12022
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11137
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11401
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11351
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11195
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11239
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11246
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11160
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11972
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6441
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10615
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10684
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11242
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13118
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11529
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12050
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6079
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10753
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10623
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5939
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13254
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18978
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5444
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13098
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11822
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11255
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19705
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5430
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12100
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1186480
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4309
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%382035
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%952
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1186945
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1705
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138457
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%662930
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%823388
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%499866
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%943651
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%340783
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23498
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24767
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11083
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6441
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24628
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6487
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11215
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24447
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1064709
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6022
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24425
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26657
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26828
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6079
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24771
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23513
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11236
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5939
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11242
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26562
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11351
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25393
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24828
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6053
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6461
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11137
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11309
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11164
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6909
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11529
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26689
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11195
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11246
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%382035
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1186480
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5444
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24253
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1186945
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%823388
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%952
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662930
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%943651
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138457
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27206
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6461
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24447
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24771
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6022
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11236
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11500
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27363
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27025
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26529
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1064709
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24767
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26687
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23498
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24425
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27261
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11246
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6487
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11189
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25393
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5444
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11137
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5939
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11242
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27044
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26562
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24253
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11195
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6079
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26689
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11083
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26828
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11529
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1186480
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10604
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6053
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23513
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%382035
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10623
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11239
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1186945
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11351
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6599
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24828
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10648
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823388
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26657
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9895
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10937
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10855
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11255
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%943651
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%946
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63170
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27025
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26405
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%313853
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27206
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30626
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42911
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30865
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42056
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30707
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42384
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27261
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63017
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62954
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29834
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62954
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27363
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30876
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30345
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42515
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30609
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30448
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42283
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26529
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27044
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26204
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63087
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42818
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30661
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42523
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%382035
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17269
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55365
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1186945
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1186480
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499866
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%823388
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55018
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3319678
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3482267
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%943651
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28152
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3348
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%662930
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%340783
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138457
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64591
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182951
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183307
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64982
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78130
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182904
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284689
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1186945
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175766
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183908
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%195737
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%313853
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26828
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23498
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27363
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30876
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26689
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6909
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24767
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30865
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27261
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30448
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24771
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26529
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24425
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27025
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26562
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30707
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24447
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30661
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24628
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25393
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26657
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29834
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24828
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27206
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24253
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27044
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30626
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26204
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23513
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30609
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26405
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6022
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11246
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6487
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11164
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11309
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6053
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11215
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6461
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1064709
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11500
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6441
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11529
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1186480
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11351
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5939
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1186945
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11189
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11242
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11236
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6599
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%382035
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6079
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11083
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5430
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11137
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11195
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%943651
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%823388
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3348
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%662930
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1705
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%499866
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1038
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138457
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%340783
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%822652
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3319678
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8359
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6079
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11137
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24828
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24767
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11236
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11083
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24628
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24447
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11195
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11255
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12100
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6909
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10937
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6461
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11500
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11189
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11401
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11242
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12050
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10623
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24253
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24771
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11351
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1064709
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13118
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24425
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11246
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10753
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11529
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6599
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4309
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6053
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18978
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10615
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11822
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11160
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10604
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5939
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1186480
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11239
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5444
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6487
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6441
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10684
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13254
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6022
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13098
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19705
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10855
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%823388
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11972
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1186945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%943651
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%382035
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%946
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12022
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9895
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5430
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1038
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3319678
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10648
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%952
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%313853
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62954
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196169
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210958
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%184783
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%197771
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62954
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63017
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%211566
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%195500
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%197532
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42523
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42283
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195127
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42384
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%195575
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194445
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42818
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42515
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42911
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63090
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%193776
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185519
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%197858
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194459
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183806
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42056
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63087
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194470
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194055
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63170
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%195737
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30448
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30626
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30707
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85043
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30865
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30609
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29834
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30661
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30876
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27044
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26405
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27363
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1186480
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27025
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27206
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26204
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26529
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55365
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1186945
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27261
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55018
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%382035
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4122336
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%823388
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%943651
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3482267
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25032
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8359
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3319678
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20013
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%499866
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%822652
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138457
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28152
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%340783
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%662930
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191051
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%313853
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30626
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30448
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26204
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63170
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42818
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62954
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63090
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30876
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26405
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30865
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42523
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27261
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30661
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27044
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62954
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42056
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30707
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42384
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23498
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42283
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29834
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30609
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23513
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63087
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27025
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26529
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63017
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27206
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27363
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42911
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42515
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1186945
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%382035
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1186480
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17269
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6441
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11309
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5444
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5430
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24447
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6079
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6461
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24628
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55018
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55365
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11164
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6053
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5939
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24767
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6022
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26657
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25393
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24771
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6487
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6909
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6599
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26828
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11246
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24425
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24253
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3319678
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24828
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26689
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26562
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%943651
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28152
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1038
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%823388
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3482267
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3348
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%340783
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8359
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%499866
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%662930
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%313853
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42911
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62954
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183806
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210958
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42515
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30661
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185519
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%197858
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30609
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62954
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42283
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63090
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42056
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29834
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42523
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42818
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30707
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30448
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30865
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63087
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%197771
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30876
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63170
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%211566
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%184783
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30626
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63017
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42384
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%197532
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17269
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3482267
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1186945
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55018
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%382035
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1186480
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55365
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%943651
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%823388
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28152
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%499866
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8359
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3319678
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3348
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20013
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%822652
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%340783
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%662930
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191051
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138457
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9895
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10615
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11822
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12022
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10604
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10648
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12100
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%313853
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%211566
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42283
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195127
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62954
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42818
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42523
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%195500
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194459
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194445
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210958
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63170
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62954
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194055
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194470
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185519
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42911
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%195737
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%197858
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63017
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183806
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%197771
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%197532
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196169
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63087
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42384
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%195575
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%184783
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42515
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%193776
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42056
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63090
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30609
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29834
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30876
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30661
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30707
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85043
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30865
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30448
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27025
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26529
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30626
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55365
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26405
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26204
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27206
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%382035
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27363
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1186480
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55018
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27261
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1186945
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27044
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25032
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3482267
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%943651
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28152
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3319678
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%499866
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8359
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4122336
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%822652
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%823388
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%662930
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11351
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20013
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%340783
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433415
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194470
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78317
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182904
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183072
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183908
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177459
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78113
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195127
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68249
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%193776
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%195737
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175766
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194055
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78397
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78539
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177326
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183307
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%195575
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176819
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78174
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194459
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52699
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182951
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196169
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177113
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%197771
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52563
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184049
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194445
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66417
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%195500
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78130
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%183519
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176217
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52608
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175623
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52391
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85043
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3319678
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56942
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57580
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%382035
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1186945
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1186480
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%943651
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28152
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%823388
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189703
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20013
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%499866
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%822652
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%340783
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%662930
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4122336
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3482267
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25032
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138457
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191051
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1642
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433415
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%648136
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1038260
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313473
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%943690
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310150
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1037643
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1038413
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284833
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1068655
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1044080
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1133950
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310407
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64982
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177782
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%647363
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%313853
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182904
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183908
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195127
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184049
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182951
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183806
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185519
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%195575
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175623
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%184783
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%197771
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%197858
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183307
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194055
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%211566
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%195500
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176217
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183072
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194459
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%197532
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%195737
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194470
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210958
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194445
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%193776
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%183519
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175766
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176819
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196169
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85043
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1186480
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55365
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%382035
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1186945
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55018
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28152
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%943651
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%823388
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3482267
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20013
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3319678
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25032
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%662930
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%499866
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%340783
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%822652
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4122336
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138457
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6576
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11195
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11236
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6053
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24357
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11215
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11351
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%313853
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%184783
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27044
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63087
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26204
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42056
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63017
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62954
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42283
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29834
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62954
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42515
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63090
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185519
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63170
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30609
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30865
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30661
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30707
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42818
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26405
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30448
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30876
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23498
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17269
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24447
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183806
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6909
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24425
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27261
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6599
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24771
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6461
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26657
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27025
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24767
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6487
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1186945
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27206
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27363
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25393
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6441
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24253
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23513
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1186480
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24828
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24628
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26562
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%382035
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26828
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55018
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26689
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55365
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%943651
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3348
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%823388
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3482267
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3319678
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28152
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%340783
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%499866
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%662930
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1038
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433415
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68249
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177459
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183908
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78174
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%183519
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313473
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176217
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52563
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175623
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78113
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78397
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64999
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64982
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52391
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175766
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176819
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78539
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183307
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283063
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%311690
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284689
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177113
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183072
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64747
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64591
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182904
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78317
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285128
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52699
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184049
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78130
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177326
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52608
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182951
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66417
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3319678
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1186480
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189703
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%193776
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194055
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194445
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1186945
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194470
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56942
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57580
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%943651
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4122336
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%382035
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%195575
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3482267
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195127
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%823388
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25032
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%822652
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20013
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%662930
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%499866
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138457
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11309
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11137
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%313853
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%197858
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210958
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%183519
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78113
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175766
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176217
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%197771
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194470
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%193776
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196169
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177113
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194459
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177326
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194445
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182904
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195127
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184049
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183908
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85043
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%197532
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%195737
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%195575
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78317
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194055
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182951
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183307
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78397
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%195500
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1186480
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175623
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177459
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78174
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78130
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183072
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%211566
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176819
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%382035
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78539
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3319678
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20013
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57580
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1186945
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3482267
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%943651
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189703
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433415
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64591
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175766
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%193776
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%183519
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184049
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64999
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194445
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195127
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78113
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52563
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78397
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52699
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66417
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176819
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177326
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182951
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78130
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194055
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52608
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175623
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64747
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183072
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68249
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78317
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52391
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78539
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183908
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177113
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183307
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64982
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194470
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176217
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177459
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182904
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78174
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56942
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1186945
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57580
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3319678
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1186480
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%382035
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20013
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%823388
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%943651
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189703
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25032
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%340783
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138457
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%662930
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11351
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433415
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175623
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78113
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78539
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%311690
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64982
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183307
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313473
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285128
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78317
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78397
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176819
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183072
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64591
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182951
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78130
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176217
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66417
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283063
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175766
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78174
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183908
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52699
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52608
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182904
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64747
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184049
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177113
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177459
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64999
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284833
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52391
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%183519
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177326
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52563
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68249
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284689
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1186480
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3482267
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%193776
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56942
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1186945
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%382035
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57580
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194470
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194445
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195127
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194055
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%195575
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189703
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%943651
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25032
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%823388
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%499866
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20013
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%822652
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%662930
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%340783
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3319678
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191051
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138457
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23498
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24447
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23513
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30448
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27261
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24425
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26657
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27206
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27044
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26405
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26204
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30865
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26689
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11137
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11189
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6599
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27025
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11195
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11529
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6079
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6487
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6461
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6909
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30661
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11215
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30609
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5939
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29834
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24628
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26562
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24767
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25393
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27363
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30876
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11083
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26529
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%309711
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%946144
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%646505
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%311690
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313473
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433415
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285128
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284689
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1044080
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284833
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309627
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1068655
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1064709
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1038260
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%943690
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1040591
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%647024
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283063
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%648136
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%944493
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310150
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%928138
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309941
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1037643
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%647363
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310407
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1038413
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1036168
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2348394
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%382035
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1186945
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177991
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177782
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1186480
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189703
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%823388
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83751
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%943651
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%499866
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%662930
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%822652
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138457
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%340783
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3319678
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191051
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30609
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3482267
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27206
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%813074
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1082101
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1034383
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1030389
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%872253
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1050052
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1186945
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%416165
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64747
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%943690
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433415
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52391
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52699
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64982
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309627
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284689
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310150
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%646505
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%311690
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64999
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%647363
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310407
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52563
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68249
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283063
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309941
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%946144
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%944493
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%648136
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64591
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66417
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313473
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284833
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%647024
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%309711
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52608
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285128
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1186480
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177991
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%382035
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177782
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1186945
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25032
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189703
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%823388
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%943651
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%499866
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3319678
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%662930
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%822652
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%340783
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3482267
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138457
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191051
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42515
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26529
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63017
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30865
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63090
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30345
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30609
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42911
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27025
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42283
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63170
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42523
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26405
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30626
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27261
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63087
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78113
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175623
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52699
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433415
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78174
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194459
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78397
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177326
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194470
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%195500
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78130
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184049
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176819
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195127
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183307
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177113
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%193776
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194055
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%183519
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182951
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%197771
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176217
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66417
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68249
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177459
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183908
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52563
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175766
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183072
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85043
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78317
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52608
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78539
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52391
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194445
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182904
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196169
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56942
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%382035
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1186945
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%195737
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57580
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%195575
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3319678
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1186480
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4122336
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%823388
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%499866
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%943651
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1044080
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1133950
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1037643
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1047594
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%928138
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1064709
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1040591
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1038413
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1038260
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1096044
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1036168
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1068655
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1095499
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1096414
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%646505
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%946144
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%944493
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%647363
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%648136
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%943690
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%647024
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%891510
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3319678
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2348394
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%382035
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3482267
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%111710
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83751
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1186480
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1186945
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111942
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%943651
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%823388
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%499866
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189703
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%822652
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%340783
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138457
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%662930
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%195575
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176819
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175766
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%195737
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1068655
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433415
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1064709
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285128
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%946144
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%944493
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284833
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%646505
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313473
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1040591
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%943690
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%647363
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%311690
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310407
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284689
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1044080
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%647024
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310150
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309627
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%309941
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%309711
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1038413
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%648136
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1036168
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1038260
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1037643
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283063
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2348394
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%382035
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1186480
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177782
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177991
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1186945
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3319678
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%823388
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%943651
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189703
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4122336
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3482267
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83751
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%822652
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%662930
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%340783
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138457
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%499866
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191051
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42283
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29834
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63170
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30448
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62954
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30661
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183806
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63087
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%211566
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30609
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30865
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62954
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42523
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42056
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%197858
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42515
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42911
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63017
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30626
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42384
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185519
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30876
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%197771
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30707
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210958
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%184783
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63090
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42818
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%197532
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20013
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28152
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3348
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves782060%821538
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield781550%1095499
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants781100%821122
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780640%1047594
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves780550%778625
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star780000%1096044
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog779760%928138
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash779380%1068655
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask778390%1096414
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor777700%1044080
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration777470%1133950
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude777330%1064709
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor777170%1037643
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield777090%1040591
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection776940%821519
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword775450%1038413
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots775220%1036168
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff773430%1038260
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3580890%891510
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5174410%2348394
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire128710%83751
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye114880%1186480
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5112400%111710
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key112230%1186945
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112170%111942
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1111360%382035
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria97260%3319678
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp79930%3482267
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel75940%4122336
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758530%823388
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357280%943651
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42460%189703
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20050%499866
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11660%662930
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11440%822652
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9070%340783
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%138457
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3560%191051
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194055
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177459
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184049
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%197858
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%197532
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194470
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177326
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183908
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%195575
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182904
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185519
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%195737
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194445
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183806
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175623
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177113
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%195500
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175766
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176217
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%211566
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%184783
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%193776
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183307
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210958
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195127
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182951
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%183519
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176819
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194459
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%197771
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183072
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196169
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28152
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20013
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25032
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst932040%1082101
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab911180%767601
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow870080%1047594
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow867060%813074
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection866890%821519
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves866330%759038
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask866150%1096414
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots865740%811001
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield865250%1095499
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield864610%1050990
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter863930%811939
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration863820%1133950
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog863780%928138
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants863760%1050052
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star862910%1096044
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword862010%811579
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves860530%821538
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants860310%821122
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves857920%778625
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3595670%891510
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5178330%2348394
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4122336
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1117100%382035
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5116300%111710
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116090%1186480
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key115500%1186945
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5113740%111942
Kalima 4Death AngeImp74000%3482267
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria72850%3319678
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359340%943651
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +757710%823388
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45060%101029
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit43890%189703
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14140%662930
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13360%822652
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11340%83751
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11140%340783
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6650%138457
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4320%191051
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%499866
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194445
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%195575
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78397
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194470
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175623
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52608
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177113
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78317
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177326
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%182951
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78174
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68249
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%183519
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%195500
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196169
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183072
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177459
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%183307
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52699
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52391
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%183908
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78130
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78539
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195127
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175766
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52563
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194459
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176217
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78113
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176819
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194055
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66417
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots980%182904
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%184049
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%195737
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%193776
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20013
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25032
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1034383
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12770%1346616
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1350334
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1436895
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12700%811001
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12670%813074
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%811939
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1030389
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1427986
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12510%1082101
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12440%998948
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1300661
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1029540
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1348489
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%812616
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12240%1181814
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%811579
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1050052
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12180%1425722
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%759038
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%872253
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11680%767601
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1050990
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1426311
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410290%416165
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53120%2348394
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3319678
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113646
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%113912
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1970%1186945
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1186480
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3482267
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%823388
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%943651
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88379
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116263
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4122336
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72583
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%340783
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%822652
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101029
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%662930
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138457
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191051
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%499866
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52391
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%309941
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%646505
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64982
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64591
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52608
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%284833
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%946144
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313473
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%943690
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285128
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%647024
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309627
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310407
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64999
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310150
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%944493
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%647363
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66417
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52699
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283063
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%309711
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64747
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25032
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1247164
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1388201
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2091871
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1107578
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3319678
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1386865
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1413651
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2093097
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%683245
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2090492
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2091288
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1186945
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2088774
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1923041
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319927
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1043208
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%803272
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1026365
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%813709
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1043541
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1189297
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1042013
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2433973
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1188350
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%662930
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3482267
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow733265%1300661
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots691124%1350334
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots688904%812616
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield688754%1050990
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves688244%759038
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor688174%1348489
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword687694%811579
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst687624%1082101
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves687404%872253
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter687324%811939
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow687154%813074
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots687114%811001
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686964%821538
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants685824%821122
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves684914%998948
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow684854%1047594
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection683884%821519
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab683784%767601
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves683714%778625
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants682174%1050052
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4493643%416165
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193201%1186945
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192341%1186480
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151781%2348394
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697041%113646
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696461%113912
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195801%382035
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80011%3319678
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60050%3482267
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4122336
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749960%823388
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349790%943651
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38540%72583
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35830%189703
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32800%101029
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27690%83751
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11680%822652
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11440%662930
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9940%340783
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5590%138457
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%191051
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%499866
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176217
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283063
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64999
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175766
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175623
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285128
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183307
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52563
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52391
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64591
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182904
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52699
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78397
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52608
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78539
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%311690
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284689
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313473
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176819
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284833
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183908
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177459
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64982
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68249
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64747
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78113
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182951
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78317
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78174
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78130
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184049
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66417
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183072
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177326
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%183519
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194055
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194445
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%193776
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195127
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20013
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%195575
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194470
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25032
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669211%1133950
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608641%1044080
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606151%648136
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606071%946144
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605641%647363
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605541%1038413
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605131%928138
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604601%1038260
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604531%1040591
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604321%944493
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603821%943690
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603681%1096414
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603641%1064709
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603451%1095499
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602661%646505
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602471%1096044
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602001%647024
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601351%1037643
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600961%1068655
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600561%1036168
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506361%891510
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154740%2348394
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115390%4122336
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101590%1186945
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3482267
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499530%177991
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99480%1186480
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%177782
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195970%382035
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3319678
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65390%189703
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%823388
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351190%943651
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%83751
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%499866
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%662930
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%822652
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%340783
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138457
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191051
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42384
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%197858
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62954
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196169
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%193776
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%184783
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63090
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185519
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%195575
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194459
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63017
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42911
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42818
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183806
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42056
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%195500
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194055
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%211566
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63170
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62954
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%197771
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42283
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%195737
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42523
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42515
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63087
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195127
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210958
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%197532
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194470
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194445
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28152
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25032
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20013
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1389488
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1030389
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1319927
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1034383
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1404888
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1346616
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1350334
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1426311
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1337797
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1427986
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1348489
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1436895
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1425722
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1283011
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1300661
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1181814
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1320589
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1029540
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1511563
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1530555
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1405653
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1391670
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1390139
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%764737
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3482267
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2348394
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4122336
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1050990
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1082101
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1050052
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%872253
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%998948
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%812616
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1186945
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1186480
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%683245
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%683767
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3319678
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%823388
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%943651
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101029
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96549
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116263
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72583
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88379
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%822652
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%340783
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%662930
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138457
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%499866
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191051
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%647363
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310407
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283063
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1068655
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1040591
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%946144
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1300661
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%759038
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%767601
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%821519
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%811939
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%812616
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15674%998948
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%872253
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%821538
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1047594
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%821122
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%813074
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%778625
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15444%1348489
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15334%811001
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15304%1050052
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15254%1350334
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1082101
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%811579
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1050990
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413034%416165
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1096044
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1095499
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1096414
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2348394
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%113646
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1186480
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113912
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%382035
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1186945
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%823388
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%943651
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4122336
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72583
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3319678
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%662930
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%822652
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%340783
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%101029
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3482267
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%138457
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%191051
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284833
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283063
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175623
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52699
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78317
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285128
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52563
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78113
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%311690
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310150
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71400%1390139
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71280%1181814
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71160%812616
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71110%1030389
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71080%1034383
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70970%998948
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70820%1082101
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1350334
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70760%1300661
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70580%1427986
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70490%1346616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70190%1436895
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70110%1050052
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70110%1425722
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70000%1050990
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69800%1391670
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69580%1426311
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69500%872253
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69460%1029540
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69370%1348489
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68770%1389488
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1283011
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562110%764737
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518430%2348394
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4122336
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113646
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1186945
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1186480
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%683245
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%113912
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%683767
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%823388
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%943651
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5800%116263
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3319678
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3482267
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72583
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101029
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88379
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%499866
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%662930
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%822652
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%340783
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138457
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191051
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%943690
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284689
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%944493
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309941
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64591
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1038260
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64747
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313473
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64982
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%648136
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310407
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310150
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285128
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283063
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1037643
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064709
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309627
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1040591
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%946144
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1038413
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64999
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1068655
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%647363
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%309711
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%647024
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%646505
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm168620%1426311
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow168020%1300661
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves167770%1319927
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants167530%1389488
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow166860%1391670
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants166800%1511563
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm166370%1030389
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves166360%1530555
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction166310%1425722
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots166200%1346616
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter166020%1427986
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow165950%1034383
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves165580%1405653
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots165540%1404888
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage165410%1436895
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor165400%1181814
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants165250%1320589
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots164960%1029540
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm164620%1283011
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor164610%1348489
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves164400%1390139
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots164340%1350334
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask163990%1337797
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5138930%764737
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +541440%2348394
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33980%998948
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots33510%812616
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves33510%872253
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33260%1082101
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield33060%1050990
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32820%1050052
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3482267
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +727430%683245
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726700%683767
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26610%1186945
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26600%1186480
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713970%823388
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313900%943651
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12880%101029
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12450%3319678
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11890%4122336
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8840%96549
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7990%116263
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5800%88379
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4090%72583
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3660%662930
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3370%822652
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2910%340783
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2010%138457
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1030%191051
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%499866
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1044080
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%647363
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%943690
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309941
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1068655
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313473
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1040591
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285128
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309627
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%646505
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064709
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%946144
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284689
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%648136
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%309711
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%928138
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1036168
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1037643
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%647024
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%944493
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284833
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1038413
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%311690
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%283063
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310150
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1038260
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1413651
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1189297
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%803272
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1107578
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1187769
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%754468
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%804366
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1024515
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1404888
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1022856
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1530555
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1188350
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1511563
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%755137
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1388201
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1026365
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1386865
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1405653
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1025813
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%813709
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1043541
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1023576
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1042013
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1043208
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1070911
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1026693
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1923041
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2433973
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2348394
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3319678
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3482267
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%683245
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1186480
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%683767
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1186945
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1283011
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1389488
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1320589
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1391670
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1319927
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1390139
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1337797
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%943651
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%823388
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88379
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123248
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4122336
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116263
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96549
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%822652
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%662930
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100268
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%340783
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79989
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138457
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191051
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%499866
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5831680
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5516161
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5513073
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3899939
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3264915
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5513771
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5834746
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2574261
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5607450
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3210132
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2433973
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1836752
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3319678
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220284
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1839330
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3482267
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%683767
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4122336
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1065791
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1186480
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191051
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1186945
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1871936
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1070911
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211653%1923041
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1043541
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1023576
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206173%1390139
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205213%1024515
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205193%1319927
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1346616
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204963%1187769
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1043208
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1530555
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204703%1337797
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1405653
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1391670
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1107578
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1283011
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1025813
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203793%1189297
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1042013
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1188350
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1436895
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203253%1404888
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203223%1026693
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202863%1022856
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1426311
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1511563
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1425722
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1427986
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1026365
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1389488
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1320589
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2348394
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1186480
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%683767
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1186945
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%683245
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%943651
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3319678
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%823388
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88379
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116263
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96549
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4122336
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100268
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%822652
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%662930
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%340783
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3482267
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72583
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138457
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79989
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%499866
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191051
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1096044
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1047594
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1096414
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064709
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1036168
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1038413
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1037643
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1068655
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%928138
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1095499
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1038260
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1044080
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1040591
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%946144
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%943690
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%944493
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1133950
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189703
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1436895
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1034383
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1350334
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1050052
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1427986
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1082101
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1181814
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%998948
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80120%1425722
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%872253
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79860%812616
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1050990
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%767601
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%811579
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1029540
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79070%1348489
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1300661
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1426311
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1030389
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%759038
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%811001
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%811939
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%813074
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%416165
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2348394
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113912
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1186480
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1186945
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%113646
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%778625
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%821122
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%821538
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1047594
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%821519
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3319678
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%943651
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%823388
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3482267
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4122336
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88379
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72583
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101029
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%822652
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%662930
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%340783
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138457
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191051
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%499866
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%943690
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%944493
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310407
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%648136
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313473
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%309711
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78113
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64747
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64591
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309941
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%647024
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%646505
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52608
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284689
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285128
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52391
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66417
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%946144
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78317
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68249
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52699
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%311690
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309627
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310150
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%647363
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283063
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78539
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25032
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78174
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1871936
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1839330
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1836752
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2093097
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1388201
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2091871
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%804366
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1247164
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2091288
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1262308
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2088774
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%754468
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%755137
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1386865
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1268310
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%803272
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1413651
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2090492
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%813709
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1923041
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2433973
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1025813
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1070911
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1043208
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1043541
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1023576
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1022856
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1042013
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1024515
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1026365
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1026693
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2348394
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1065791
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%683767
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1186945
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1186480
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%683245
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3482267
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3319678
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4122336
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%943651
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%823388
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100268
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220284
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123248
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96549
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%662930
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%822652
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%340783
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138457
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79989
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191051
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1350334
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1181814
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1348489
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1300661
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%499866
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%767601
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%811579
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%813074
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%821122
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%811939
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%872253
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1050052
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%811001
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%998948
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%821519
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%759038
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%821538
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%778625
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1082101
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%812616
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1050990
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72583
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots469904%804366
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm469554%1022856
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468184%813709
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466194%1023576
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots464604%803272
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366013%1923041
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317333%1043541
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants314883%1389488
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314123%1405653
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314113%1390139
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace313843%1187769
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots313833%1042013
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor313793%1188350
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves313653%1107578
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313503%1024515
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313233%1070911
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313193%1404888
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313053%1025813
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313053%1511563
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313003%1283011
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312523%1026693
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312473%1026365
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312253%1320589
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves311963%1319927
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask310763%1337797
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants310723%1043208
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310503%1391670
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310373%1530555
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309183%1189297
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108711%2348394
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73521%1186480
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772831%683767
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772511%683245
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71241%1186945
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64031%3319678
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4122336
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3482267
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345910%943651
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737170%823388
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26700%88379
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20340%116263
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18630%100268
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16840%96549
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9820%662930
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9620%72583
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%822652
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7200%340783
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5490%79989
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%499866
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138457
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2940%191051
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1047594
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1038413
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1068655
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%928138
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%821122
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1038260
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1096044
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%821538
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1036168
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1096414
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1037643
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1133950
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%821519
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1064709
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%778625
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1044080
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1095499
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1040591
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83751
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6493430%1923041
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477660%1388201
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor476500%1026365
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476480%1386865
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475890%2093097
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475510%2091288
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475030%1247164
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474560%1070911
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants474400%754468
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474240%1043541
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474190%1413651
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473890%1026693
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473820%2090492
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473610%755137
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor473480%2091871
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473460%1024515
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots473420%1042013
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473370%813709
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473360%2088774
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473170%1023576
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots472300%803272
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471810%1022856
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471690%1189297
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471550%1188350
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471420%1187769
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470920%804366
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470730%1025813
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467570%1043208
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246450%2433973
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150690%2348394
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97940%1186945
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97900%1186480
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797890%683245
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796390%683767
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78540%3319678
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4122336
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3482267
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361010%943651
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749180%823388
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49120%116263
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23120%220284
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21990%100268
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%123248
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%822652
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13270%96549
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%662930
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10080%340783
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7210%79989
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138457
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191051
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%499866
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1082101
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%767601
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%821519
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%759038
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%872253
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%811939
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%778625
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%821122
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%811579
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1095499
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%813074
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1096044
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%811001
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1047594
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%821538
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1096414
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1050990
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%998948
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1050052
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%812616
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101029
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83751
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1185251%1839330
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1180541%1871936
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1180131%1836752
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1039441%2091871
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1039051%804366
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1037751%754468
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1037211%1247164
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1034861%1262308
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1034661%1413651
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1034171%813709
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1034001%2090492
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1033591%1268310
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1033111%803272
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1032870%755137
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1032400%2088774
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1032280%2093097
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1031700%1386865
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1031180%1388201
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1029380%2091288
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6779870%1923041
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1382920%2433973
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants298410%1043208
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm296560%1024515
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor296210%1026693
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296060%1043541
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor295760%1026365
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow295530%1025813
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots294370%1042013
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm294300%1022856
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark294050%1070911
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots290890%1023576
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5235410%2348394
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0191590%1065791
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4122336
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153030%683767
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152570%1186480
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151380%1186945
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151260%683245
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105070%3319678
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +395760%943651
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83150%100268
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777490%823388
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57970%3482267
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57750%96549
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50630%220284
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36980%123248
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22960%662930
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22950%822652
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17840%340783
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11880%79989
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11660%138457
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191051
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1300661
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%499866
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1350334
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1348489
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1181814
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%767601
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%998948
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%811939
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%821538
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1050052
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%811579
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1080%821519
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%778625
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%813074
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%811001
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%759038
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1082101
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%821122
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%872253
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%812616
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1050990
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72583
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88379
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2805931%2574261
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2801831%1871936
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2795171%1836752
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2793531%5516161
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2792521%5513073
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2791311%5607450
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2789331%3899939
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2787771%1839330
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2786201%3264915
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2779081%5513771
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561960%2433973
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470110%2091288
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468270%2093097
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467000%1262308
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466990%2088774
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465980%1268310
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464240%2091871
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464000%2090492
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348990%2348394
Kalima 6Death CentImp327800%3482267
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302730%3319678
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281540%1065791
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4122336
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227120%683767
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226080%1186945
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225810%683245
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224560%1186480
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167870%123248
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142860%943651
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121310%220284
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113630%823388
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68960%340783
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34330%662930
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33250%822652
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%499866
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17830%138457
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79989
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%191051
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2322%14310985
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1110
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2282%1142
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2232%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11313383
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4707925
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4122336
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3319678
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3210132
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3482267
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2433973
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2348394
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%499866
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1065791
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%823388
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%943651
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%822652
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191051
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1839330
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%340783
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3899939
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79989
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1836752
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1247164
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1262308
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094025%2091871
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093685%1839330
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093415%1871936
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092775%1413651
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092495%3264915
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092195%1386865
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091895%2093097
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091695%2088774
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091665%2574261
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091515%2091288
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1268310
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089785%2090492
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088835%3899939
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084315%1388201
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1923041
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2433973
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4122336
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2348394
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3319678
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3482267
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1065791
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%683767
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124351%1186945
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122891%1186480
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%683245
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%943651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100268
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%823388
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123248
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220284
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%662930
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%822652
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%340783
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138457
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%499866
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%79989
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191051
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1082101
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1029540
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1300661
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1425722
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1050990
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1390139
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1050052
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%812616
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1391670
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1030389
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1346616
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1034383
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1436895
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%998948
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1181814
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%872253
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1426311
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1427986
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1350334
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1348489
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1389488
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%821519
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%821538
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%813074
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%767601
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%811001
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%778625
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%811939
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%811579
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%759038
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101029
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%821122
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88379
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72583
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon465301%1413651
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6462251%1923041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots446741%803272
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor445081%1026365
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor443621%1188350
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction443421%1189297
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots442421%804366
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants442381%1511563
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark442331%1070911
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter441961%1388201
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves441481%1405653
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants441431%1043208
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm441301%1022856
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace441261%1187769
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow440611%1025813
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots440581%1386865
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots440491%1404888
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor439201%755137
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear437941%1043541
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm437651%1024515
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants437621%754468
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots437451%1042013
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves437051%1107578
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves437021%813709
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots436971%1023576
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor436941%1026693
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves435421%1530555
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1227830%2433973
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5140810%2348394
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91210%1186945
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye90410%1186480
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +789920%683245
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +789780%683767
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87790%3319678
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3482267
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow74410%1391670
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74270%1390139
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74210%1389488
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74180%1337797
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm73880%1283011
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves73810%1319927
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants72550%1320589
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357230%943651
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746520%823388
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27940%88379
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25830%4122336
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21740%123248
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16920%116263
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14050%96549
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12660%100268
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11820%662930
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11650%822652
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8790%340783
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6290%79989
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5980%138457
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3320%191051
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%499866
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45428612%5834746
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45425912%5516161
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45422212%3899939
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45407912%5607450
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45374712%5513073
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45374512%5831680
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45347612%5513771
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71288343%3210132
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1632822%2433973
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria549861%3319678
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel542251%4122336
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp489351%3482267
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5386981%2348394
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0317891%1065791
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade266921%1871936
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266401%2574261
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265211%3264915
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key250531%1186945
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye248971%1186480
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7248311%683767
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247311%683245
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3155640%943651
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127300%823388
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%499866
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37940%662930
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37860%822652
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29370%340783
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20270%138457
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18940%79989
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11460%191051
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%813709
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1042013
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1404888
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1970%1320589
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1043541
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1070911
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1390139
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1389488
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1024515
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1405653
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1189297
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1023576
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1337797
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1107578
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1530555
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1043208
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1026693
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1188350
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1283011
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1511563
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1346616
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1025813
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1319927
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1391670
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1026365
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1022856
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1187769
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100268
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96549
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72583
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116263
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88379
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1036168
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283063
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter370%310407
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1044080
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309627
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%662930
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants360%313473
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1037643
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1068655
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%822652
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%647363
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1038260
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1064709
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310150
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots310%284689
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm300%943690
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%946144
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword290%648136
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves290%285128
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield280%1040591
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%944493
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor260%646505
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309941
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%309711
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284833
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2230%433415
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%311690
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1038413
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%340783
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%647024
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%177991
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1186480
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2348394
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4122336
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191051
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177782
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1186945
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3319678
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%382035
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%823388
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3482267
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%943651
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189703
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%822652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1923041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%662930
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1337797
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1070911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves970%1107578
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1026365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1391670
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1034383
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1030389
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1404888
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1390139
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1389488
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1043208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1024515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1320589
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1426311
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction820%1189297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1425722
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1436895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1043541
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1187769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1283011
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots760%1346616
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1042013
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow730%1025813
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1427986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1188350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1026693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots700%1029540
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1319927
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1511563
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1530555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1405653
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%340783
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2348394
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%683245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1186945
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191051
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%683767
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3319678
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1186480
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%823388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%943651
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3482267
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4122336
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88379
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72583
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%648136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%811001
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1082101
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%822652
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%767601
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1047594
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%811939
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1133950
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%778625
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1096414
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1050990
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1050052
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%811579
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%759038
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%821122
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%821538
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%891510
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%813074
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%998948
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1096044
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1095499
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%662930
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%821519
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%340783
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1186480
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2348394
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1186945
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191051
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4122336
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%823388
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111942
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%382035
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%111710
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3319678
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3482267
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76925
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189703
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101029
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78539
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83751
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst460%1082101
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%891510
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots410%811001
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1050990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1047594
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%998948
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%811579
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab360%767601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%821122
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%759038
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield350%1095499
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless340%822652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star330%1096044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%662930
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%821519
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter310%811939
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1096414
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves260%821538
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration260%1133950
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%813074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants250%1050052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%778625
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2348394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%340783
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191051
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4122336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%382035
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1186480
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%111710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1186945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111942
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101029
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3482267
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3319678
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%823388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%943651
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52699
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%822652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1426311
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%812616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1050990
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1034383
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1181814
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1390139
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1348489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul860%662930
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%998948
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%872253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow840%1391670
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1427986
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1425722
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1050052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1029540
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1300661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants800%1389488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1436895
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1082101
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5760%764737
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1030389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1350334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1346616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1186945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%340783
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2348394
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1186480
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%821519
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4122336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113646
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%821122
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%811001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%767601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%821538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%811939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%778625
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191051
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%811579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%759038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113912
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%823388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3482267
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%813074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138457
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88379
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%943651
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3319678
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72583
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116263
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1095499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1037643
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1044080
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%821538
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1064709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1133950
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star420%1096044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%778625
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%822652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1096414
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%821122
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1038260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1036168
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%891510
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%928138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1038413
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow340%1047594
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1068655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%662930
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1040591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection300%821519
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%340783
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111942
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2348394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191051
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4122336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%382035
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%111710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3319678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1186480
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1186945
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3482267
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189703
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%823388
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%943651
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138457
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194459
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%811939
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1082101
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%821519
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1095499
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1050990
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%872253
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1096414
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%767601
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%812616
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%998948
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%778625
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1047594
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%811579
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%821538
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%813074
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%759038
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1096044
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1050052
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%891510
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%822652
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%821122
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%811001
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%662930
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%340783
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2348394
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3482267
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1186480
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113912
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%382035
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111942
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1186945
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113646
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%823388
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191051
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138457
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%111710
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189703
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3319678
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83751
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%499866
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4122336
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76925
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78539
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless840%822652
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%764737
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%662930
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1283011
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves470%872253
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1436895
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1426311
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter440%1427986
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots440%1350334
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots410%1346616
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves380%1405653
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1030389
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask370%1337797
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots370%812616
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1034383
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants350%1320589
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%340783
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1390139
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots330%1029540
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves320%1319927
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor320%1181814
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1391670
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1348489
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots300%1404888
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants280%1389488
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1425722
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1300661
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2348394
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%683767
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%683245
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1050990
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1186945
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3319678
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191051
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%823388
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1082101
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1186480
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%998948
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1050052
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88379
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%943651
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72583
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4122336
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3482267
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310150
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76925
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285128
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%662930
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%822652
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433415
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52391
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78397
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64747
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313473
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284689
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176819
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285128
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310407
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78174
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64999
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309627
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68249
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52563
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%177459
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284833
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64591
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175623
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%311690
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%309711
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78317
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52699
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78539
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310150
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177326
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309941
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177113
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78113
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78130
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64982
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176217
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283063
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175766
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52608
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%340783
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191051
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56942
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%823388
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1186480
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3482267
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%382035
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%189703
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3319678
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57580
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138457
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%943651
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4122336
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76925
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1186945
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%822652
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%812616
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290%1300661
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1350334
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%662930
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%764737
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1034383
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%872253
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1283011
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1390139
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1436895
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves210%1319927
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1029540
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%340783
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1427986
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor190%1348489
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1030389
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1346616
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1181814
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1337797
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%998948
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1320589
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1389488
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1425722
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1426311
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1391670
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5100%2348394
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%683245
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1186480
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%823388
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3319678
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%943651
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%683767
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191051
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72583
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1186945
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4122336
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88379
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1082101
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%928138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%813074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants490%1050052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow490%1047594
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%821538
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1095499
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1050990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%811001
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%822652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%811939
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%821122
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab450%767601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%778625
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%759038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1096414
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%811579
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%821519
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration360%1133950
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%662930
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star330%1096044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%891510
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life200%340783
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5110%2348394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3319678
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111942
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%111710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3482267
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1186480
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191051
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%382035
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1186945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189703
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138457
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%943651
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4122336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%823388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots602%1404888
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves572%1107578
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow562%1391670
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1026365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage552%1436895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1070911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow552%1025813
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1042013
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1188350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1043208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6532%1923041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%822652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves492%1390139
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction492%1189297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots482%1346616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves482%1530555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm482%1024515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm472%1426311
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants472%1320589
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor461%1026693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul461%662930
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear441%1043541
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1319927
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm421%1283011
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace411%1187769
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1425722
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1022856
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1023576
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1511563
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants361%1389488
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter341%1427986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1405653
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1337797
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%340783
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2348394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1186945
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%683767
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191051
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1186480
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3319678
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%683245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3482267
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88379
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%943651
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%138457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4122336
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%823388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116263
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76925
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1095499
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%822652
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433415
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%944493
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52608
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%662930
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%309941
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%309711
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284833
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%648136
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%647363
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%943690
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64591
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%340783
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66417
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68249
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots340%284689
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285128
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78174
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52563
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78317
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283063
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%311690
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64999
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52391
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309627
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%646505
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78539
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313473
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64982
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78130
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%647024
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310407
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310150
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear250%78113
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64747
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%946144
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52699
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%382035
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1186480
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%56942
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177782
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1186945
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177991
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191051
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%823388
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57580
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25032
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138457
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4122336
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3482267
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76925
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189703
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30865
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27261
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63087
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3319678
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29834
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%943651
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27044
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless850%822652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%946144
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%662930
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%309711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%647363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1068655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%928138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1038413
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%310150
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%646505
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1133950
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm580%943690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%309941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%648136
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1040591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1037643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1064709
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%309627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1036168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1038260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1044080
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%944493
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%311690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%647024
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%340783
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2348394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%382035
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%177991
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177782
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1186480
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%191051
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189703
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3319678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1186945
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%823388
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4122336
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%822652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%662930
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%284833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude580%1064709
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1040591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%311690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1068655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%310407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285128
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1037643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield480%309627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%944493
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%647363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%943690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%646505
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%309711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310150
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%647024
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%946144
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284689
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%648136
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1038413
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283063
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1038260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1036168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1044080
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2348394
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%340783
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%382035
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1186480
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191051
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177782
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1186945
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177991
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4122336
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76925
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%943651
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%823388
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138457
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3319678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185519
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30707
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless810%822652
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433415
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%662930
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1040591
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1038260
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%647024
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%944493
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1068655
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309941
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%648136
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%313473
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1036168
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%309627
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%284689
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1038413
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64591
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64747
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310407
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1064709
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1037643
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%946144
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64999
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%646505
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285128
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%311690
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%309711
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%284833
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283063
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%647363
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310150
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64982
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%943690
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%340783
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2348394
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4122336
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1186480
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1186945
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3319678
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177782
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177991
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189703
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3482267
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%382035
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191051
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138457
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%823388
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%943651
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76925
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%998948
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%872253
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1034383
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1389488
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%662930
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1390139
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1346616
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1350334
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless930%822652
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1030389
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1426311
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1337797
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1181814
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1348489
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm840%1283011
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1427986
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1320589
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1029540
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1319927
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%764737
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage790%1436895
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1300661
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1425722
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1391670
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%812616
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%340783
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%683245
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2348394
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%683767
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191051
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101029
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%943651
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1186480
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3482267
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1186945
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138457
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%823388
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72583
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4122336
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3319678
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88379
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%499866
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76925
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%943690
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%944493
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64591
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%946144
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309941
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690%2093097
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff610%2090492
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless580%822652
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream570%1268310
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2091288
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6540%1923041
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor530%755137
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor520%2091871
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm490%1024515
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark490%1070911
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots480%1023576
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm480%1022856
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants470%1247164
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor470%1026365
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants460%754468
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon460%1413651
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants450%1043208
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul450%662930
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor450%1026693
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots430%1042013
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1262308
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear420%1043541
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots420%1386865
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots410%803272
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade390%2088774
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves380%813709
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1025813
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1388201
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%804366
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1189297
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1230%2433973
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves200%1530555
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5200%2348394
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1187769
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants180%1511563
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%340783
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1107578
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3319678
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1188350
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%683767
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0130%1065791
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191051
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1186945
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%683245
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1186480
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%823388
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3482267
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138457
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100268
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220284
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%123248
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96549
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%812616
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4122336
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1025813
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%662930
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1186480
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1026693
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1405653
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%811001
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%821538
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1004%1047594
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%759038
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration994%1133950
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants944%1050052
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield934%1050990
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%822652
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab883%767601
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves853%778625
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow853%813074
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%928138
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul843%662930
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask823%1096414
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1095499
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star793%1096044
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword783%811579
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst763%1082101
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%821519
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter743%811939
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3723%891510
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%821122
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life321%340783
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191051
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111942
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2348394
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%382035
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1186945
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%111710
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1186480
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3319678
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4122336
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138457
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3482267
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%823388
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189703
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83751
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%195500
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76925
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1300661
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1181814
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1350334
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1348489
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%822652
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%778625
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%811939
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1050052
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%662930
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1050990
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%811579
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%759038
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1082101
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%813074
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%821538
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%767601
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%812616
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%872253
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%811001
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%821519
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%821122
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%998948
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%416165
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%340783
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3319678
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3482267
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1186480
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191051
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2348394
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113912
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4122336
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113646
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%382035
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1186945
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%943651
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%823388
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310407
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138457
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101029
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283063
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude920%1064709
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1044080
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1040591
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%821538
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%891510
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%928138
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1037643
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants730%821122
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%778625
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%662930
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1068655
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1133950
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask680%1096414
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1038260
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1038413
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%822652
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1036168
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%821519
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1047594
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1095499
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1096044
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%340783
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2348394
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1186945
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1186480
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%111710
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191051
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4122336
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%382035
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83751
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111942
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3482267
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%823388
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76925
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189703
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3319678
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%943651
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138457
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185519
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176217
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182904
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%778625
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%822652
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1050052
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%872253
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%998948
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves350%759038
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%821538
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%813074
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%416165
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%662930
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow310%1047594
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%767601
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%811579
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1350334
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%812616
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1082101
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%821519
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%811001
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%811939
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%821122
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor230%1348489
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%340783
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1050990
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5170%2348394
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1300661
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key120%1186945
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1186480
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3319678
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113646
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%382035
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191051
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4122336
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%943651
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113912
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83751
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3482267
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72583
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189703
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66417
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%811579
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%778625
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%812616
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1348489
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1050990
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%821538
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1047594
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%872253
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1082101
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1050052
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1300661
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%767601
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%998948
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%759038
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%811001
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%811939
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%813074
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%416165
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%821519
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%821122
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%662930
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%822652
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1350334
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1186945
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2348394
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191051
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%340783
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1186480
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113646
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3319678
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3482267
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113912
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%823388
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101029
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4122336
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%943651
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76925
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%382035
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189703
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83751
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184049
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1044080
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1096414
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%813074
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%778625
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%811001
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1047594
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%811939
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%767601
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%759038
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1133950
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%821122
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1096044
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%928138
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1095499
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%821519
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%811579
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul610%662930
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%821538
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless580%822652
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%891510
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%340783
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1038413
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1068655
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2348394
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1064709
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1040591
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1037643
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1186945
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191051
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4122336
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3319678
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1036168
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1038260
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%382035
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111942
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%111710
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3482267
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1186480
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%823388
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83751
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%943651
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76925
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195127
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78317
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%821519
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1350334
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%767601
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow540%1047594
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%821122
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%811579
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%778625
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves480%872253
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%811001
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%813074
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1050990
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants460%1050052
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless420%822652
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves420%821538
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%812616
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1082101
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%759038
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1348489
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%998948
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%811939
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%416165
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow320%1300661
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%662930
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%340783
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2348394
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye150%1186480
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113646
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%191051
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1186945
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%382035
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113912
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4122336
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%823388
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72583
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%943651
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3482267
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3319678
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83751
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1188350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%822652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1923041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%755137
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1026693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1189297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1405653
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1043208
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1022856
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1023576
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1025813
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1404888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1026365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1530555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%803272
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%813709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1042013
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1511563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1283011
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1024515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1319927
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1320589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1337797
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1043541
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1107578
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%804366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%754468
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%662930
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1070911
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1187769
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%340783
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2433973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3482267
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2348394
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1186945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1186480
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191051
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%683245
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4122336
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76925
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%683767
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88379
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%943651
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%823388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%822652
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants970%1389488
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul970%662930
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1426311
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%764737
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1391670
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1350334
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots840%812616
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves840%998948
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow840%1300661
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1029540
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm820%1030389
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1181814
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves790%1390139
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow760%1034383
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst730%1082101
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1436895
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1346616
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield710%1050990
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%872253
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction650%1425722
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor620%1348489
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants610%1050052
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter560%1427986
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%340783
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4122336
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%811939
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2348394
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%821538
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1186480
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%778625
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%821122
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%767601
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1186945
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%811001
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3319678
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%821519
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113646
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%191051
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%811579
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%813074
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113912
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%759038
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%943651
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138457
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88379
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%823388
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72583
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116263
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101029
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3482267
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%822652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433415
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%662930
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%193776
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52699
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177459
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots330%78174
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78130
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183908
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68249
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194470
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195127
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176819
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%183519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%183307
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%175623
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%177113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52391
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194055
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183072
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175766
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%340783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1186480
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1186945
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%382035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%943651
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56942
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3482267
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25032
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138457
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%823388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%499866
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4122336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20013
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3319678
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1064709
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless860%822652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6730%1923041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm620%1283011
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul580%662930
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots560%1346616
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction540%1425722
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm520%1426311
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage500%1436895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction500%1189297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants490%1043208
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1337797
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034383
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1070911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots450%1042013
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves450%1319927
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm430%1030389
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1043541
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm420%1024515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow420%1025813
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow410%1391670
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves410%1405653
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1187769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1320589
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves390%1390139
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots390%1029540
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1530555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves380%1107578
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1026693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots370%1404888
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor350%1026365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life350%340783
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1511563
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter310%1427986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1188350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1389488
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2348394
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191051
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%683245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3319678
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1186945
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%683767
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%943651
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1186480
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4122336
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%823388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116263
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88379
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3482267
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%928138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1436895
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%998948
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1426311
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%872253
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1300661
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%811579
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%812616
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1427986
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1050052
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%767601
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1034383
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%416165
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1181814
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%822652
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%662930
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1050990
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1029540
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1350334
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%759038
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%813074
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1425722
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%811001
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1030389
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%811939
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1082101
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1348489
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%340783
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2348394
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191051
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%821538
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1186945
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1047594
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113646
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%821519
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113912
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%821122
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1186480
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%778625
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4122336
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88379
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3482267
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3319678
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138457
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%944493
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%823388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%822652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%872253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1436895
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul630%662930
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%764737
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%812616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1029540
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1390139
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1337797
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1320589
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1283011
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1389488
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots520%1404888
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm510%1426311
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1391670
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1319927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction480%1425722
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1427986
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1181814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1405653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1300661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow430%1034383
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1350334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor400%1348489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1346616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm360%1030389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%340783
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%683767
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3319678
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1186480
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2348394
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1050990
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%998948
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191051
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1082101
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1050052
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%683245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138457
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +370%943651
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1186945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%823388
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4122336
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72583
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3482267
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88379
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%499866
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%822652
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1096044
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1037643
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%946144
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1096414
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1044080
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1038260
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog410%928138
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1064709
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1040591
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword390%1038413
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration380%1133950
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%943690
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%944493
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%648136
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%662930
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor340%646505
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%647024
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1036168
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1068655
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield240%1095499
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%647363
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%891510
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%340783
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2348394
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%382035
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1186945
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191051
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177991
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189703
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177782
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%943651
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4122336
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1186480
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138457
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3319678
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3482267
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%823388
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%416165
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1436895
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1082101
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%998948
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%822652
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1050990
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1348489
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%813074
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1350334
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%811939
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1030389
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1425722
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1034383
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%662930
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1181814
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1300661
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%811579
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1427986
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%759038
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1029540
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%812616
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%767601
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%811001
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1426311
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1050052
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%872253
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1346616
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%340783
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4122336
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2348394
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3482267
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113646
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1186945
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191051
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113912
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%823388
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1186480
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%943651
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138457
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3319678
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72583
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101029
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116263
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88379
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309627
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52391
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76925
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants934%1511563
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor904%1188350
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves894%1107578
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves884%1530555
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction864%1189297
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%822652
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1187769
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots633%1029540
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%662930
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%764737
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves573%1319927
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1425722
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage533%1436895
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm523%1426311
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1390139
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1030389
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor492%1181814
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants492%1389488
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1404888
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1405653
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1337797
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow442%1391670
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1320589
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter402%1427986
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1283011
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1034383
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1346616
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%340783
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2348394
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1186945
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1186480
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%683767
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3319678
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191051
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1300661
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%812616
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4122336
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%872253
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1348489
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%683245
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%943651
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138457
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%823388
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72583
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1350334
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%499866
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3482267
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88379
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76925
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96549
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1038260
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1068655
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1040591
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%944493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1372857%822652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1025435%662930
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst777974%1082101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3720814%891510
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves697144%998948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask696054%1096414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star695524%1096044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword694544%811579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab694044%767601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield693954%1050990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves693934%759038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow693934%813074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter693904%811939
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants692524%1050052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection692494%821519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves692024%778625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots691344%811001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow690364%1047594
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants690254%821122
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield689504%1095499
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves689264%821538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration687754%1133950
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life307892%340783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216441%2348394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204371%191051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye135711%1186480
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135491%382035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134001%111942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132591%1186945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131551%111710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103001%4122336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83220%3482267
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771540%823388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369770%943651
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65630%3319678
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55880%138457
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48800%189703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30490%101029
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18590%83751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6500%499866
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183072
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78174
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194055
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52391
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%182951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%175766
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175623
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176819
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%183519
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68249
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195127
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%193776
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%183908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183307
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52699
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25032
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20013
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1580636%822652
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1186204%662930
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6832283%1923041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream753613%1268310
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots723353%803272
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor721853%1026693
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor721583%1026365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon720643%1413651
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor720203%755137
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants720063%1043208
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff719963%2090492
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants719673%2093097
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark719483%1070911
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots719393%1023576
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots719383%804366
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow719363%1025813
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots718993%1386865
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants718853%754468
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants718813%1247164
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm718423%1024515
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves717853%813709
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor717533%2091871
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves717463%1262308
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade716993%2088774
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm716373%1022856
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow716353%2091288
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots716173%1042013
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter715443%1388201
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear714303%1043541
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1409732%2433973
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life358791%340783
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction288991%1189297
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor288741%1188350
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves287611%1530555
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves287571%1107578
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace287421%1187769
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants284211%1511563
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5248661%2348394
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation235271%191051
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0205541%1065791
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key154281%1186945
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7153301%683767
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye152861%1186480
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150101%683245
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399070%943651
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783430%823388
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80160%3482267
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75590%4122336
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66380%138457
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61600%3319678
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52760%220284
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43690%96549
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41030%123248
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37130%100268
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11360%79989
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%759038
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1082101
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%778625
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%813074
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%811579
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%998948
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2530%812616
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%821519
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2420%1096414
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%767601
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1096044
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1050990
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%872253
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%821538
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%811939
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2340%1095499
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%811001
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1050052
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2140%821122
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1047594
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%499866
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83751
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72583
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101029
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1041146%822652
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul770935%662930
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4545533%416165
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow529833%1300661
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots502153%1350334
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants502143%1050052
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow501513%1047594
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow501133%813074
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection500583%821519
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves500263%872253
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield500163%1050990
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves500013%759038
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter499473%811939
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots498963%811001
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves498573%998948
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab498533%767601
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants497913%821122
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots497883%812616
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword497433%811579
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves497013%778625
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor496893%1348489
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves495903%821538
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst494603%1082101
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life232551%340783
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203051%1186480
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201421%1186945
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5164921%2348394
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation155841%191051
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101031%382035
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100271%113912
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699691%113646
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92801%3319678
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3482267
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755130%823388
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354000%943651
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40740%138457
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37190%189703
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4122336
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22720%83751
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22050%101029
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20190%72583
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%499866
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177459
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52699
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78317
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%284833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78397
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78130
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184049
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64999
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183072
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52563
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177326
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64747
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%176217
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175623
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285128
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183307
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183908
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66417
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%284689
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68249
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78539
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283063
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%183519
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64982
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175766
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%311690
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313473
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182951
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78174
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177113
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52391
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52608
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78113
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176819
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%182904
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64591
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194445
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194470
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195127
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%193776
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194055
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%195575
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25032
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20013
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76925
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%822652
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747744%662930
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519183%764737
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1436895
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%998948
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%812616
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465563%1030389
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1427986
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464793%1390139
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1300661
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1050990
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%872253
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1346616
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1391670
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1082101
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1389488
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1181814
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1348489
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1350334
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1425722
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1426311
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1029540
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1034383
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1050052
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%340783
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2348394
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191051
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113646
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1186480
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%113912
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1186945
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%821538
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%759038
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%811001
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%778625
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%811939
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%821122
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%821519
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%813074
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%811579
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%767601
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4122336
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3482267
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3319678
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%823388
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%943651
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138457
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88379
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116263
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101029
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72583
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%499866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless443045%822652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul331494%662930
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6229313%1923041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark165562%1070911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow156422%1391670
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor155952%1026365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves155762%1107578
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction155662%1189297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace155632%1187769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage155572%1436895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots155472%1404888
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants155472%1511563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155002%1426311
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow154912%1025813
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor154812%1188350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants154612%1389488
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm154602%1030389
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear154312%1043541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves154302%1530555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154032%1346616
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots153992%1029540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants153942%1320589
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots153912%1042013
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow153762%1034383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants153752%1043208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter153732%1427986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask153692%1337797
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction153612%1425722
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm153462%1024515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor153452%1026693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm152872%1283011
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves152782%1390139
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves152552%1405653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves152342%1319927
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98171%340783
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569231%2348394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66281%191051
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743510%683767
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743130%683245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42520%1186945
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42380%1186480
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41500%3319678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328430%943651
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723090%823388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18440%138457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3482267
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11030%96549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9570%88379
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8530%4122336
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7540%116263
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5820%72583
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4500%101029
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%79989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1037643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%648136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1064709
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1038413
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1068655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%646505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1036168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1133950
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1096044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1040591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1038260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1096414
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1095499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%946144
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%943690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1044080
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%647024
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%928138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%944493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%499866
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%821538
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%821122
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%662930
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%813074
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1096044
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%416165
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%821519
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1348489
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1047594
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%811001
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124685%1923041
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106804%1070911
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101554%1425722
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100704%1042013
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99974%1390139
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99944%1530555
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99844%1391670
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99534%1436895
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99394%1043541
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99334%1043208
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99314%1188350
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99244%1405653
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98854%1107578
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98854%1404888
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98794%1189297
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98754%1389488
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98664%1337797
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98594%1426311
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98564%1427986
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98214%1187769
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97164%1346616
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64042%822652
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48812%662930
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538281%2348394
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724441%683245
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23411%1186945
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723341%683767
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1186480
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%943651
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%340783
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14251%4122336
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713350%823388
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10540%3319678
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10460%1034383
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%191051
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1025813
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1026693
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1320589
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1283011
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1511563
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10110%1030389
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9820%1026365
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9790%1319927
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9700%1029540
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1024515
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3482267
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7460%138457
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96549
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88379
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4910%116263
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4550%72583
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101029
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79989
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%499866
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1037643
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%648136
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%646505
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1036168
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1040591
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%928138
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1038260
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1095499
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1096414
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%946144
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1038413
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%944493
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1096044
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1044080
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%943690
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%647024
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83751
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1064709
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1133950
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1068655
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1082101
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1050052
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1096044
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%813074
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1050990
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1047594
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1096414
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%821519
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1095499
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%821538
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%811939
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%821122
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%811001
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%811579
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%998948
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%891510
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%822652
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%662930
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2348394
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%111710
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1186945
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%382035
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1186480
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111942
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3319678
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3482267
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%767601
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4122336
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%340783
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1133950
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%778625
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%823388
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%759038
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%943651
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191051
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189703
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138457
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83751
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101029
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%499866
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194445
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176819
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66417
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%193776
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176217
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182951
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183908
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175623
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%183519
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194055
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194470
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64747
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78130
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52608
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78539
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52699
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184049
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78113
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195127
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64999
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177326
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52391
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183307
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177459
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177113
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183072
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64982
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78174
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68249
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1425722
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1436895
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1426311
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1348489
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1390139
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1427986
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%998948
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1050052
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1050990
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%872253
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1350334
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1082101
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1181814
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1346616
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1391670
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1389488
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%764737
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%822652
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%662930
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2348394
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%813074
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%821538
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%811001
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%821519
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%811939
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%811579
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%821122
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113912
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1186480
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%113646
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1186945
32Beam KnighImp2890%3482267
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4122336
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3319678
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%340783
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1030389
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1034383
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1029540
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%823388
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%812616
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1300661
32Beam KnighRena +31870%943651
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%191051
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88379
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138457
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%101029
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%116263
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72583
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%778625
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%759038
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%767601
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%499866
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8480%1268310
32BerserkerRune Blade8360%2088774
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8320%1413651
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8320%803272
32BerserkerLord Scepter8310%1388201
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8300%1386865
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8200%1839330
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8190%2574261
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8190%1247164
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8170%2093097
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8100%755137
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8030%804366
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7940%2091288
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7900%1262308
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64120%1923041
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2260%822652
32BerserkerSpirit +12090%2433973
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1930%3319678
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1740%662930
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4122336
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51390%2348394
32BerserkerSpirit +01000%1065791
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7970%683245
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7880%683767
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants850%754468
32BerserkerDevils Eye830%1186480
32BerserkerDark Breaker800%1836752
32BerserkerDevils Key760%1186945
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff740%2090492
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor710%2091871
32BerserkerThunder Blade700%1871936
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno550%96549
32BerserkerRena +3460%943651
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%340783
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123248
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%823388
32BerserkerJewel of Creation400%191051
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%220284
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm310%100268
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138457
32BerserkerApple260%76925
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79989
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1350334
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%499866
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%811939
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%998948
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1082101
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1047594
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1050052
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%813074
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%872253
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%759038
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%821519
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%811001
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1082101
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1096414
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%821538
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%821519
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1096044
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%811001
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1050990
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%998948
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%811939
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1047594
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%811579
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1095499
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%821122
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%872253
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%813074
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1050052
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%891510
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%822652
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%662930
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2348394
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113646
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1186480
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111942
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113912
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%111710
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1186945
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%382035
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%812616
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%778625
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%759038
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3319678
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%340783
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%767601
32Bloody wolRena +31830%943651
32Bloody wolImp1660%3482267
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%823388
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83751
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191051
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4122336
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189703
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101029
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138457
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%499866
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175623
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52608
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194055
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194459
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183307
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184049
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%195500
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64982
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%183519
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182951
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194470
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%195575
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176819
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185519
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182904
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64591
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194445
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64747
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183908
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176217
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68249
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78317
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25032
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175766
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177459
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%195737
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78174
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196169
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78130
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64999
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177326
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66417
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%197771
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78539
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52699
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52391
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183072
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow293%4707925
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11313383
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor172%14310985
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3319678
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%9014582
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9018723
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3210132
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%662930
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4122336
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%822652
32Dark ElfImp20%3482267
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%340783
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138457
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1065791
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2433973
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1082101
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1050990
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%813074
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1095499
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%821538
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%811001
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%811579
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%928138
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1096044
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1050052
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%811939
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1096414
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%821519
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%821122
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1047594
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%891510
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%822652
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%662930
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2348394
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4122336
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111942
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%111710
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1186480
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1186945
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%382035
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1133950
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%767601
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%759038
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3319678
32Death AngeImp2960%3482267
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%778625
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%340783
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%823388
32Death AngeRena +31930%943651
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191051
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101029
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%189703
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138457
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83751
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%499866
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182904
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%195500
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78174
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%193776
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177326
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175623
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52391
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194470
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25032
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%183519
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177459
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176819
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78130
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%195737
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177113
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195127
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78539
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78397
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194459
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78317
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183307
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175766
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68249
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183908
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184049
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66417
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78113
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%195575
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52608
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196169
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52563
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194055
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182951
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183072
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52699
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176217
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1389488
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1390139
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1337797
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1348489
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1391670
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1425722
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1427986
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%872253
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1346616
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1436895
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1426311
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1181814
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1350334
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%998948
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%764737
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%822652
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%662930
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2348394
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1186480
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%683767
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%683245
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1186945
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1283011
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1034383
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%340783
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1319927
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1030389
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1320589
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101029
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1300661
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1029540
32DrakanImp1990%3482267
32DrakanRena +31910%943651
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3319678
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%812616
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4122336
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%823388
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191051
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88379
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138457
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72583
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116263
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%499866
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%311690
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%646505
32DrakanDragon Helm40%943690
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309627
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1038413
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64999
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310150
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%944493
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310407
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1038260
32DrakanHelical Sword30%648136
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%309711
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%946144
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283063
32DrakanSilver Bow20%647024
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309941
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313473
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1037643
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284689
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64591
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1040591
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1036168
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284833
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64982
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor184013%9018723
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants182713%5607450
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants181513%5834746
32DreadfearHurricane Pants180213%9014582
32DreadfearDark Master Armor174313%5831680
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6124%5513073
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5934%5516161
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5594%5513771
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5584%3899939
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74553%3210132
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3663%3319678
32DreadfearImp2742%3482267
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2442%822652
32DreadfearSpirit +12292%2433973
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2001%4122336
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1741%662930
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51431%2348394
32DreadfearSpirit +01031%1065791
32DreadfearJewel of Life520%340783
32DreadfearRena +3500%943651
32DreadfearJewel of Creation470%191051
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%823388
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138457
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79989
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%499866
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1043541
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1070911
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1530555
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1388201
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1026365
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1043208
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%755137
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1188350
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1189297
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%804366
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1405653
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6570%1839330
32GigantisRune Blade6060%2088774
32GigantisLord Scepter5960%1388201
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5790%1262308
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5760%755137
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5730%804366
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5630%1268310
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5600%813709
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5590%2091288
32GigantisScroll of Summon5580%1413651
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5570%1386865
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5570%2093097
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5520%1247164
32GigantisDark Master Boots5470%803272
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64480%1923041
32GigantisSpirit +12590%2433973
32GigantisJewel of Bless2220%822652
32GigantisJewel of Soul1750%662930
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1700%1043208
32GigantisDragon Spear1620%1043541
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1590%1042013
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1410%1070911
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1320%1022856
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51310%2348394
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1280%3319678
32GigantisDevils Key970%1186945
32GigantisDevils Eye960%1186480
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7950%683767
32GigantisSpirit +0900%1065791
32GigantisBlood Bone +7890%683245
32GigantisDark Breaker820%1836752
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4122336
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor680%2091871
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff620%2090492
32GigantisThunder Blade580%1871936
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants550%754468
32GigantisJewel of Life550%340783
32GigantisBox of Luck +7540%823388
32GigantisRena +3490%943651
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%220284
32GigantisImp370%3482267
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96549
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123248
32GigantisJewel of Chaos250%138457
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%100268
32GigantisApple220%76925
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191051
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1024515
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1026365
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1023576
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1026693
32GigantisCelestial Bow140%1025813
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79989
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1350334
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%821122
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%998948
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%872253
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%499866
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1050990
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%811579
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%821538
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%813074
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1050052
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%821519
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%811939
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1142
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9047%11313383
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14310985
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8827%1105
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1110
32Illusion oKnight Blade8637%1109
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4707925
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15035
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8556
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11179
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3210132
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4122336
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3319678
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2433973
32Illusion oImp1061%3482267
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%822652
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5516161
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3264915
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5607450
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5513771
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3899939
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5834746
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5831680
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%662930
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2574261
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5513073
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2348394
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1065791
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%499866
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191051
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10071
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%823388
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%340783
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138457
32Illusion oRena +3140%943651
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220284
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1186480
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%683767
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1186945
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1839330
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1836752
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1871936
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79989
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309417%1348489
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308087%1181814
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306447%1350334
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144663%813074
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144053%416165
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143523%821122
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143113%1082101
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142533%821519
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142403%821538
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142363%811579
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142273%811939
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141563%1050052
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141103%998948
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140943%1050990
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140043%872253
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139253%811001
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72982%822652
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54701%662930
32Iron WheelImp45251%3482267
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543061%2348394
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39281%4122336
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33711%3319678
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32091%1300661
32Iron WheelDevils Key27481%1186945
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27331%1186480
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627151%113912
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126961%382035
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626711%113646
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15640%340783
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714440%823388
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%759038
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%778625
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%767601
32Iron WheelRena +313740%943651
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13530%812616
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11050%191051
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138457
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72583
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%101029
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88379
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%499866
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78174
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175766
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66417
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310407
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309941
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284689
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283063
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52563
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176819
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%311690
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177113
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177459
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64747
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78539
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177326
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52391
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285128
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68249
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78130
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64982
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78113
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313473
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%647363
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78397
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176217
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%309627
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64591
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310150
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52608
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%309711
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78317
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64999
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52699
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175623
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284833
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189703
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25032
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144251%811939
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143331%1348489
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143281%1350334
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143121%1050990
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142901%821122
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142341%821538
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142321%1082101
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142131%1047594
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141861%1050052
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141821%813074
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141721%998948
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141481%811001
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140801%416165
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139721%821519
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139671%811579
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138901%872253
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71090%822652
32Lizard WarDevils Key54520%1186945
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54410%662930
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53810%1186480
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541870%2348394
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127200%382035
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626620%113646
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626510%113912
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18610%3319678
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16020%340783
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14590%1300661
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14260%759038
32Lizard WarRena +314140%943651
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14120%812616
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%778625
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%823388
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13730%767601
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4122336
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191051
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189703
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8320%72583
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138457
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5670%101029
32Lizard WarImp4800%3482267
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83751
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%499866
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284833
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177459
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78397
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183307
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177113
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285128
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52391
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176819
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182951
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177326
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175623
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78174
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52699
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78113
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182904
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183072
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64591
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283063
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%311690
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78539
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%183519
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64999
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183908
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64982
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78130
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66417
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78317
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52563
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284689
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175766
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195127
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%195575
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52608
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68249
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313473
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184049
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64747
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176217
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%193776
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194445
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25032
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194470
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20013
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194055
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%821122
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%998948
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%821519
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1082101
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%813074
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%811579
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%811001
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%821538
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1050990
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%811939
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1348489
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1350334
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1050052
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%872253
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1047594
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%416165
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%822652
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%662930
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1186945
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1186480
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2348394
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%382035
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113646
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113912
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3319678
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1300661
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%767601
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%759038
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%812616
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%778625
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%340783
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4122336
32Mega CrustRena +31940%943651
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%823388
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72583
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%191051
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189703
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138457
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101029
32Mega CrustImp1020%3482267
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83751
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%499866
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68249
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283063
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52699
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313473
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176217
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184049
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78113
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175766
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175623
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177459
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78317
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64982
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52563
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183072
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52608
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64747
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78174
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66417
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%183519
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78130
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284689
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52391
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78539
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195127
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285128
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182904
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%311690
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176819
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64999
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64591
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284833
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182951
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177326
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177113
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%193776
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183908
32PersonaDark Soul Pants178114%5834746
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants177914%5607450
32PersonaHurricane Boots173313%5513771
32PersonaDark Master Pants169613%5513073
32PersonaDark Soul Helm168013%5516161
32PersonaDark Master Armor166913%5831680
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4684%3899939
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4253%3264915
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74093%3210132
32PersonaJewel of Bless2512%822652
32PersonaSpirit +11861%2433973
32PersonaJewel of Soul1741%662930
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1561%499866
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51311%2348394
32PersonaSpirit +01051%1065791
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4122336
32PersonaHorn of Uniria630%3319678
32PersonaJewel of Life520%340783
32PersonaRena +3510%943651
32PersonaBox of Luck +7440%823388
32PersonaJewel of Creation330%191051
32PersonaImp300%3482267
32PersonaJewel of Chaos270%138457
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%79989
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1043541
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1187769
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1107578
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1530555
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1404888
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%755137
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1189297
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139801%764737
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138791%1436895
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135851%1390139
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134821%1181814
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134741%1082101
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134181%1425722
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134101%1050990
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133801%1389488
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133671%1427986
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133641%1426311
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133421%872253
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133131%1350334
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132881%998948
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132641%1050052
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132521%1346616
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132391%1391670
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132181%1348489
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69430%822652
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53960%662930
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2348394
32Poison GolDevils Key27860%1186945
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627740%113912
32Poison GolDevils Eye27520%1186480
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26990%811939
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626360%113646
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26220%821519
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26220%821122
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26020%821538
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25860%811579
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%813074
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25350%811001
32Poison GolImp19680%3482267
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16920%3319678
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4122336
32Poison GolJewel of Life16210%340783
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714500%823388
32Poison GolRena +314140%943651
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13730%1034383
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13540%1300661
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13530%1030389
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13340%812616
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13020%1029540
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10790%191051
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9030%88379
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%138457
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116263
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101029
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72583
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3050%759038
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%778625
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%767601
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%499866
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125331%1923041
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93221%1070911
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90571%1043208
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89671%1043541
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89551%1405653
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89241%1391670
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89231%1404888
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89001%1436895
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88791%1346616
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88691%1427986
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88601%1337797
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88301%1188350
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88251%1426311
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87981%1425722
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87821%1189297
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87821%1530555
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87711%1187769
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87571%1390139
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87381%1389488
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87181%1107578
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87131%1042013
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63691%822652
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49261%662930
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537650%2348394
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1186480
32Queen BeeDevils Key24190%1186945
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723650%683245
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723200%683767
32Queen BeeRena +314730%943651
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14660%340783
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12980%4122336
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712210%823388
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3319678
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9750%191051
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9690%1025813
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9120%1319927
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9090%1024515
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1030389
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1320589
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1034383
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1026693
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1026365
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8330%1511563
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1029540
32Queen BeeImp8240%3482267
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1283011
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138457
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88379
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96549
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%116263
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72583
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101029
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79989
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%499866
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1095499
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%648136
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%946144
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1040591
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1038413
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%647024
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1036168
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1038260
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1037643
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1096044
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1096414
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1044080
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%928138
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%646505
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%944493
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1068655
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%943690
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83751
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1133950
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1064709
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154731%1436895
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147601%1181814
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146581%813074
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146551%1082101
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146481%1348489
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146141%1050990
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145811%1050052
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145601%998948
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145541%1426311
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145471%1350334
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145241%1427986
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144841%811001
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144771%1425722
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144441%811939
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142841%811579
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142801%872253
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140271%416165
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71880%822652
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53830%662930
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541870%2348394
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627760%113912
32Queen RainDevils Key26780%1186945
32Queen RainDevils Eye26600%1186480
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626040%113646
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24680%1047594
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24200%821538
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23680%821122
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23480%821519
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20160%3319678
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4122336
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1034383
32Queen RainJewel of Life15440%340783
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1030389
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1029540
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14620%1300661
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%759038
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%823388
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14400%812616
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14060%767601
32Queen RainRena +313750%943651
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11080%191051
32Queen RainImp10540%3482267
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138457
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88379
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72583
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4260%101029
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%778625
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%499866
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78113
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309941
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310407
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283063
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284833
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52699
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%647024
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64747
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284689
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68249
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310150
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%943690
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64591
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285128
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64999
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78317
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%309711
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52391
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313473
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78397
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%944493
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52563
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78130
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%646505
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%647363
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52608
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78539
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%311690
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309627
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%946144
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64982
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66417
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%648136
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78174
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25032
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1425722
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%811001
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1427986
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%812616
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%416165
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1436895
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%811579
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1348489
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%998948
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17548512%5834746
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17535712%3899939
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17507612%5831680
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17481412%5607450
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17478112%5513771
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17474412%5516161
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17438012%5513073
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455633%3210132
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243622%4122336
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227242%2433973
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215341%3319678
AidaBloody DeaImp206631%3482267
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138581%2348394
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113741%1065791
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104021%2574261
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103191%1871936
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101441%3264915
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789821%683245
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789351%683767
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88251%1186480
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87201%1186945
AidaBloody DeaRena +355280%943651
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%499866
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746200%823388
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%822652
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15410%662930
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11220%340783
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%138457
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79989
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4150%191051
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1188350
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1530555
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1023576
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1043208
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1189297
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1390139
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1320589
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1319927
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1042013
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1404888
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1026693
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1405653
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1107578
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1391670
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1026365
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1070911
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1389488
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1024515
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1511563
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1283011
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1346616
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1022856
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1337797
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1043541
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%813709
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1025813
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1187769
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72583
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100268
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96549
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88379
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34810614%5831680
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34793414%5513771
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34771614%5516161
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34769214%5834746
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34766814%5607450
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34755614%5513073
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor866933%3264915
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor864843%3899939
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7754493%3210132
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3482267
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4122336
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368011%2433973
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3319678
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227981%2348394
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187241%1065791
AidaBloody GolRena +392110%943651
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87600%499866
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773920%823388
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30850%662930
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30570%822652
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30020%340783
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22890%191051
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%138457
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%79989
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1043541
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1404888
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%755137
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1530555
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1026365
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1337797
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1511563
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1042013
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1024515
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1189297
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%813709
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1107578
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%754468
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1026693
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%803272
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1188350
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1070911
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%804366
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1319927
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1283011
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1025813
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1043208
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1023576
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1405653
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1320589
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1187769
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1022856
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88379
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96549
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100268
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123248
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915059%3899939
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914809%5516161
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914699%5607450
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912269%5831680
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911799%5513771
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911409%2574261
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911209%5513073
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911099%5834746
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908039%3264915
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296363%3210132
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149852%3319678
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147111%2433973
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115051%1836752
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113471%1871936
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113121%1839330
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591171%2348394
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4122336
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74421%220284
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073371%1065791
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3482267
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%683767
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%683245
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1186480
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1186945
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%943651
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%823388
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%340783
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%662930
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%822652
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138457
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%79989
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%499866
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191051
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1391670
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1070911
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1025813
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1283011
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1043208
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1346616
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1034383
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1530555
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1511563
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1024515
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1425722
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1427986
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1107578
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1405653
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1029540
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1187769
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1319927
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1026365
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1436895
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1337797
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1188350
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1390139
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1043541
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1189297
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1026693
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1389488
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1426311
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1030389
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1042013
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1404888
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1320589
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72583
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96549
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88379
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116263
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5831680
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825414%5607450
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5834746
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%9014582
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%9018723
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397025%5516161
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5513073
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3899939
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5513771
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3210132
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4122336
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3319678
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105021%2433973
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2348394
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3482267
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1065791
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%499866
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%943651
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%823388
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%662930
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%822652
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%340783
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%191051
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138457
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79989
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1026693
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1511563
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1022856
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1043208
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1388201
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1386865
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1023576
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1043541
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%813709
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1530555
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1070911
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1107578
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%755137
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1189297
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1404888
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%754468
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%804366
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1042013
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1026365
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1405653
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1024515
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1413651
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1025813
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1188350
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1187769
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%803272
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1391670
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1319927
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1390139
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1389488
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1283011
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1320589
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1337797
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88379
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123248
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%764737
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243574%1436895
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1426311
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1050052
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236784%1390139
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1300661
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236714%1346616
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1427986
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%872253
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1034383
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1030389
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1348489
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1391670
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1181814
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235284%1082101
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1050990
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1389488
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1425722
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234684%1029540
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%998948
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%812616
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1350334
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2348394
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%113912
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1186945
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48311%1186480
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%811579
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113646
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47661%767601
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%813074
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%811001
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47351%778625
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%759038
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%821538
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46871%821519
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%821122
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%811939
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3482267
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4122336
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%823388
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%943651
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3319678
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88379
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101029
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116263
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72583
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%662930
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%822652
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%340783
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138457
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191051
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%499866
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503275%1300661
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471784%811939
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1348489
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1050990
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468954%812616
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468874%821122
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%811001
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%778625
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%872253
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1050052
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1047594
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1350334
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%759038
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%998948
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1082101
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465824%813074
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465284%811579
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465174%767601
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%821519
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%821538
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%416165
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1186945
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1186480
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2348394
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113646
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%382035
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%113912
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3319678
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%823388
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%943651
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189703
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72583
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4122336
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101029
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3482267
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%83751
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%662930
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%822652
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%340783
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138457
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191051
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%499866
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175623
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78539
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182904
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52608
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285128
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284689
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78397
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%311690
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64982
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313473
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176217
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52699
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183307
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184049
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177326
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64999
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177459
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66417
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182951
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78317
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68249
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64591
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52391
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1642
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177113
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283063
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64747
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175766
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%183519
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183072
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78113
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183908
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52563
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78130
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176819
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78174
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194445
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194470
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%193776
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195127
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20013
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194055
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%195575
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25032
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115035%767601
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1044080
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%813074
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%821519
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%811939
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%928138
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1096414
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101265%1096044
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100745%1047594
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1133950
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1095499
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%759038
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100485%821538
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%811579
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%778625
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99535%811001
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%821122
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%891510
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2348394
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1068655
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1040591
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1036168
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1038260
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1037643
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1064709
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24761%1038413
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%382035
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1186945
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%111942
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%111710
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1186480
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3482267
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%943651
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%823388
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3319678
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4122336
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189703
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4600%83751
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%499866
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%662930
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%822652
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%340783
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138457
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191051
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1642
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196169
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177459
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%197771
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195127
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183908
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182951
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210958
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%193776
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194470
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175766
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%195737
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78174
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177113
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183307
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68249
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194445
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78539
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%211566
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66417
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183072
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184049
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%195500
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78317
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194055
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182904
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78130
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177326
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%183519
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176819
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194459
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%195575
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78113
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20013
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78397
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1082101
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%767601
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1096044
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1095499
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%811579
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1047594
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1133950
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%821538
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%821519
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%821122
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%811939
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%811001
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%928138
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%759038
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%778625
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%813074
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1096414
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1050990
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1050052
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%891510
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2348394
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111942
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%382035
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1186480
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1186945
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%111710
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3482267
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3319678
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4122336
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%823388
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%943651
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189703
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101029
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83751
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%662930
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%822652
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%340783
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138457
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%499866
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191051
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182904
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%195500
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%193776
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1642
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78113
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78130
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194055
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%183519
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52391
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182951
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175766
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%195737
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52699
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183307
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177459
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183072
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194470
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78539
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183908
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194459
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66417
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176819
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194445
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52563
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68249
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177113
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78317
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78397
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195127
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78174
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184049
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176217
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177326
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175623
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%195575
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1511563
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1022856
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1024515
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1923041
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1188350
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1404888
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1107578
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1070911
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1530555
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1189297
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1386865
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%803272
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1187769
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1391670
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%755137
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%754468
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1413651
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1042013
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1043541
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1026365
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%804366
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1043208
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%813709
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1026693
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1388201
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1023576
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1405653
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3319678
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1390139
AidaHell MaineRena +321%943651
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1283011
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2348394
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%823388
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1186945
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1337797
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%340783
AidaHell MaineImp10%3482267
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1389488
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1025813
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1319927
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4122336
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%683767
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1186480
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2433973
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1320589
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%683245
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1923041
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1070911
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1042013
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1187769
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1346616
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1026693
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1022856
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1320589
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1026365
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1391670
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1390139
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1043208
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1107578
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1511563
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1024515
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1389488
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1025813
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1188350
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1283011
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%813709
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1530555
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1404888
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1023576
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1189297
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1043541
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1337797
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1319927
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1405653
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2348394
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%683245
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1186945
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1186480
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%683767
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3482267
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%943651
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4122336
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%823388
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3319678
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72583
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100268
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96549
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116263
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%662930
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%822652
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%340783
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79989
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138457
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88379
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191051
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%499866
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1047594
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1038413
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1036168
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1095499
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1037643
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%928138
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%944493
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%648136
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1064709
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%946144
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%943690
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1040591
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1133950
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1038260
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%647024
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%647363
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1096044
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1044080
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%646505
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1068655
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1096414
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83751
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27261
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24253
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6487
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6053
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11160
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27044
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6079
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19535522%14310985
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19493022%9014582
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19476722%9018723
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19457322%11313383
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7263163%3210132
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3482267
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1130881%2433973
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +580131%2348394
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +064911%1065791
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%499866
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel33870%4122336
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +333560%943651
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726430%823388
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13920%3319678
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8450%662930
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8260%822652
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8110%340783
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6660%191051
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4240%79989
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4070%138457
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2091871
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1839330
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1247164
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2088774
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2093097
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%754468
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%755137
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow660%2091288
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask640%2574261
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3264915
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1268310
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1262308
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1388201
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker590%1836752
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1871936
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1413651
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1386865
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2090492
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220284
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100268
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236194%1923041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197573%1337797
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197563%813709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197293%1405653
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor196943%1188350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196893%1511563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196723%1187769
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196663%1022856
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196603%1189297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196363%1320589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196283%1043208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196183%1319927
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196153%1404888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots195893%803272
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195823%1024515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195643%1530555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195583%1070911
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195523%1026693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195453%804366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195273%1025813
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195273%1107578
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195243%1043541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195193%754468
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor194793%755137
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots194773%1042013
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194163%1023576
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194043%1026365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116642%2433973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569961%2348394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746791%683767
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46481%1186945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746121%683245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45551%1186480
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330011%943651
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28830%3482267
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28040%4122336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%823388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23150%3319678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15460%88379
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116263
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6440%100268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%822652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%662930
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3920%340783
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%79989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%499866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191051
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%767601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1133950
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%821538
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1096044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%811939
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%813074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%821519
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%928138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1095499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%759038
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%821122
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%811579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%811001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%778625
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1044080
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1047594
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1096414
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1040591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1038260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1068655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1036168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1038413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1064709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1037643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83751
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11313383
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14310985
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4122336
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2433973
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3210132
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2348394
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3482267
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138457
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1065791
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670114%1923041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58883%1511563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58873%803272
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58853%1043208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58853%1337797
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58743%1026693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58663%1025813
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58553%1320589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58543%1530555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58463%755137
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58363%1022856
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58263%1187769
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58243%1189297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58213%1042013
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58193%1188350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58053%1107578
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57943%1405653
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57933%1023576
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57603%1070911
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57603%1024515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57463%813709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57393%804366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57383%1043541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57253%1319927
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57203%754468
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56953%1404888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56703%1026365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135802%2433973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521611%2348394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714111%683767
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13991%1186945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713841%683245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13301%1186480
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3482267
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38791%943651
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3319678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77050%823388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6810%4122336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4930%88379
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116263
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2040%100268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%662930
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%822652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%340783
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%79989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191051
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%499866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%821122
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%821519
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1096414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%767601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1044080
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%778625
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1047594
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%811939
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1096044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%821538
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%759038
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1133950
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%811001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%928138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%811579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1095499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%813074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1064709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1040591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1037643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1068655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1036168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1038260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1038413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1262308
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3264915
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5513771
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332434%1923041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275113%1023576
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274823%1405653
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273953%1337797
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273303%1070911
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273153%803272
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273003%1511563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272903%1026693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272173%1107578
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272133%804366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271863%1530555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271623%1404888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271463%1189297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271193%1043541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271143%1043208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271143%1320589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271063%1042013
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271003%1188350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270983%1025813
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270643%1187769
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270613%1022856
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270563%755137
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270483%754468
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270483%1319927
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270183%1024515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269593%1026365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269243%813709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162382%2433973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599561%2348394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764691%683767
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64111%1186945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63691%1186480
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763691%683245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51931%3319678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3482267
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341030%943651
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733210%823388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27120%88379
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23290%4122336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%116263
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14090%96549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9130%100268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%822652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%662930
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%340783
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%79989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191051
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%499866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%811939
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%821122
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%767601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1096044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1044080
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%821538
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%813074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%759038
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1133950
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%778625
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1096414
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%811001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%821519
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%811579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1095499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1047594
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%928138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1036168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1040591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1038260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1068655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1064709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1038413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1037643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66417
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283063
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%943690
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285128
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%647024
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42241642%11313383
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42137941%14310985
Crywolf FortressSoramImp367524%3482267
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7311223%3210132
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria292693%3319678
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel285073%4122336
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1153532%2433973
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +594621%2348394
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077081%1065791
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339010%943651
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731380%823388
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%499866
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9950%340783
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9640%822652
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9450%662930
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7460%191051
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4720%138457
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4420%79989
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1260%1413651
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2088774
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3899939
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1871936
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2091871
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1836752
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1388201
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1268310
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1247164
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2091288
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2093097
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1386865
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2574261
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3264915
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2090492
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1262308
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1839330
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100268
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220284
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123248
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9014582
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14310985
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11313383
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9018723
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3210132
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2433973
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2348394
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1065791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405529%5607450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1402799%5834746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402389%3899939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402309%5513771
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1398949%3264915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1396789%5516161
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1394759%5513073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1394639%5831680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7682914%3210132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468763%1871936
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467303%1839330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker466893%1836752
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask464983%2574261
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335732%2433973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206881%2348394
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185561%3319678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171671%1065791
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163201%4122336
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145081%220284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133881%683767
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132661%1186480
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131701%683245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130491%1186945
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3482267
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383091%943651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767660%823388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14130%822652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%662930
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%340783
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%79989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%499866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191051
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1530555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1390139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1283011
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1189297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1070911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1025813
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1337797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1107578
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1427986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1042013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1346616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1405653
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1391670
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1319927
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1043208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1188350
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1320589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1024515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1026693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1404888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1436895
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1426311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1043541
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1023576
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1389488
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1425722
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1187769
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1026365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1511563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1022856
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88379
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116263
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72583
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%813709
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1023576
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1420%803272
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1923041
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1350%1022856
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1290%804366
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1390139
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1404888
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1391670
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1319927
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1405653
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1189297
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1043208
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1530555
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1025813
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1320589
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1107578
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1043541
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1026693
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1026365
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1187769
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1024515
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1070911
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1188350
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1042013
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1511563
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1337797
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1283011
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1389488
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2348394
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3319678
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%683767
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1186480
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3482267
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4122336
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%683245
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1186945
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%943651
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116263
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%823388
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88379
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100268
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34146
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34058
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96549
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33794
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33707
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33819
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33938
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%662930
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%822652
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34036
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34263
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34019
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33901
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33887
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33965
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34049
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34094
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33845
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33999
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33981
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34144
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34081
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33831
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33694
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34074
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%340783
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1036168
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34037
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1068655
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1040591
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33728
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33938
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34180
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79989
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33941
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2401122%1839330
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2394712%3264915
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2394392%2091871
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2393972%5516161
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2393062%5513073
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2391782%5513771
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2390252%2574261
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2390102%3899939
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2390002%1262308
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2389362%1871936
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2389082%1836752
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2387812%1268310
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2383812%2093097
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2382192%2091288
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2381792%2090492
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2379142%2088774
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2377962%1472610
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61602291%1923041
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1793781%2433973
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5487690%2348394
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442290%3319678
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0395500%1065791
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349350%4122336
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7309120%683767
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye309060%1186480
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key308770%1186945
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7307530%683245
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3482267
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3196320%943651
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7161660%823388
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova142760%220284
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay122710%123248
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105440%100268
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%499866
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41320%822652
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40160%662930
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39590%33981
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39250%34074
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39120%34037
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39110%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38990%33794
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38930%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38880%33901
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38880%33938
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38850%33831
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38840%33938
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38690%34036
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38670%33728
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38550%34144
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38450%33965
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38360%34146
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38350%33999
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38340%34263
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38330%34049
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38310%34094
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38240%34019
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38230%33845
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38180%33694
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38150%33819
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38140%34180
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38120%33887
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38080%34058
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37980%33941
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37890%34081
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37850%33707
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31920%340783
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23890%79989
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21510%138457
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12330%191051
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1346616
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1427986
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1029540
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%872253
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2480%1300661
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1391670
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%812616
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1426311
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1283011
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1425722
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1348489
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1319927
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1181814
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1350334
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1034383
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1436895
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1030389
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1320589
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%998948
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2170%1390139
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1337797
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2100%1389488
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101029
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88379
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72583
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116263
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3200192%5607450
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3185462%3264915
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3185422%5516161
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3183952%5513771
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3183842%5831680
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3182882%1472610
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3182802%5834746
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3181622%5513073
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3177632%3899939
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3175682%2574261
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71320801%3210132
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1649080%2433973
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria529870%3319678
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402710%4122336
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm399270%1839330
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker397600%1836752
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5396380%2348394
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade394680%1871936
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0325530%1065791
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280110%220284
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7254710%683767
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254130%683245
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254100%1186480
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254070%1186945
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229540%3482267
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162080%943651
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133230%823388
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65000%340783
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34330%662930
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33300%822652
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32660%33728
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32480%34036
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32470%33938
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32460%34094
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32430%34146
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32290%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32240%33831
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32140%34180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32130%33941
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32100%33887
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31980%34019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31950%34074
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31930%33845
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31930%34081
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31830%33938
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31820%33981
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31770%33794
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31730%34037
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31700%33901
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31650%33965
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31500%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31460%33694
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31450%34049
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31430%34058
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31390%34263
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31260%34144
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31260%33999
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31240%33707
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30540%33819
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19140%79989
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17320%138457
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%499866
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9690%191051
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1042013
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1560%1389488
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1390139
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1026693
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1283011
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1405653
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1320589
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1188350
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1189297
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1530555
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1380%1427986
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1391670
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1337797
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1187769
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1425722
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1320%1029540
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1030389
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1426311
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1404888
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1034383
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1043208
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1024515
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1026365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1107578
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1319927
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1070911
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1511563
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1043541
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1346616
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1436895
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1025813
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96549
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72583
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88379
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6757653%5516161
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6752883%5834746
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6752223%5607450
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6744063%5513073
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6743733%5513771
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6735133%1472610
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6734763%5831680
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71763621%3210132
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1686011%3899939
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1681631%3264915
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3482267
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1866070%2433973
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4122336
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5527640%2348394
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0435320%1065791
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria419740%3319678
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning292970%499866
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216130%943651
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178360%823388
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56540%340783
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55420%822652
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55260%662930
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43990%34019
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43630%34081
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43540%33819
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43300%34074
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43240%34094
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43180%34263
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43100%33965
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43060%34144
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43040%33941
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43020%34180
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42860%33707
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42780%33938
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42770%33999
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42690%34036
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42680%34058
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42650%33694
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42580%33981
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42510%34037
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42500%34049
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42470%34146
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42360%191051
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42320%33887
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42140%33845
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42130%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42130%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42110%33794
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42020%33728
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41810%33831
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41730%33938
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41700%33901
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29970%138457
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25730%79989
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1023576
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1511563
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1025813
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%754468
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1405653
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%804366
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1283011
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1107578
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1188350
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%803272
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1320589
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1404888
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1319927
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1830%1187769
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1026365
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1189297
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1024515
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1530555
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%813709
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1770%1042013
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1043541
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1026693
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1022856
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%755137
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1070911
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1660%1043208
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1337797
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88379
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100268
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96549
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116263
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23622456%14310985
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15737514%9018723
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15731994%11313383
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15723004%9014582
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4122336
Kalima 7Death CentImp4157761%3482267
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3458871%3319678
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72765991%3210132
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11358980%2433973
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5832040%2348394
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0680100%1065791
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3341690%943651
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275240%823388
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%499866
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87270%340783
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86560%662930
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86340%822652
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68040%34144
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67820%34037
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67810%34058
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67790%34146
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67740%34094
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67550%33965
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67450%34081
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67400%34019
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67310%34180
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67150%34263
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67120%33941
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67100%33728
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67100%33847
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67030%33831
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67000%34074
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66850%33707
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66840%33887
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66780%33981
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66770%34049
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66680%33938
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66590%33901
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66530%33819
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66510%33796
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66500%33999
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66480%33694
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66380%34036
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65900%33794
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65780%191051
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65730%33845
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65600%33938
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45690%138457
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41750%79989
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1871936
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1839330
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2088774
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3550%804366
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%755137
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%803272
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2091288
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1836752
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2091871
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%813709
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1386865
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3340%1413651
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1268310
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2090492
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1388201
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1247164
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1262308
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2093097
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2910%754468
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1025813
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1043208
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1070911
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1043541
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1024515
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1026365
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1042013
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1022856
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1026693
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1023576
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100268
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220284
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123248
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96549
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108010213%5834746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108001013%5831680
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107897413%9018723
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107810113%9014582
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5398687%5607450
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1969842%4122336
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71749232%3210132
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120861%3319678
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1073571%3482267
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1865981%2433973
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5526601%2348394
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0431931%1065791
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323110%499866
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215000%943651
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175960%823388
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56720%340783
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56630%662930
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55310%822652
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43560%34074
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43360%33901
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43340%34144
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43340%33794
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43330%33819
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43190%34180
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43130%33831
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42880%34081
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42870%33999
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42850%34049
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42840%33981
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42710%34146
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42700%33938
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42630%33887
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42610%34019
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42610%34263
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42490%34036
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42390%33694
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42360%33941
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42340%34037
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42290%33845
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42130%34058
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42010%34094
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42010%33938
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41910%33707
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41910%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191051
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41520%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41370%33965
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41240%33728
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29000%138457
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25530%79989
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3920%1413651
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1388201
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2093097
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2091871
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1247164
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3610%2091288
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1386865
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2088774
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2090492
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%804366
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1026365
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1070911
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%754468
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1025813
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1023576
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1187769
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%813709
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1042013
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1189297
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%803272
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1024515
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1026693
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1043208
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%755137
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1043541
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1107578
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1022856
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1188350
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1320589
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1404888
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1511563
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1530555
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1337797
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1319927
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1405653
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116263
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220284
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123248
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96549
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100268
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2427984%5516161
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2425664%3899939
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2423834%1839330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2418104%1836752
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2417104%1472610
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2416844%5607450
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2416014%2574261
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2415324%1871936
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2413894%5513771
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2411094%5513073
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2410184%3264915
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1568911%2433973
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor405771%2091871
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow405081%2091288
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream404941%1268310
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants402811%2093097
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade401951%2088774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff400661%2090492
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves399371%1262308
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5346341%2348394
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria291780%3319678
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0285510%1065791
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252320%4122336
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp250180%3482267
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7226220%683245
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7223940%683767
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key223660%1186945
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye222600%1186480
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144370%123248
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3142600%943651
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114360%823388
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102380%220284
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57780%340783
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30050%662930
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29430%34263
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28860%34058
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28740%34074
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28690%33938
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28670%33999
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28530%34144
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28450%822652
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28380%34180
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28270%34036
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28240%33845
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28210%34049
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28150%33901
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28050%33965
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28040%33941
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28030%34146
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27940%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27830%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27810%33887
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27780%33707
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27650%33794
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27620%33819
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27600%34081
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27500%33694
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27470%34019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27450%33728
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27290%33981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27220%34094
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27050%33831
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26960%33938
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26740%34037
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%499866
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16510%79989
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14900%138457
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8720%191051
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1923041
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1025813
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%813709
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1026693
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1413651
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1530555
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1107578
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1511563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1043541
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%803272
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1000%1026365
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%754468
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1042013
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1043208
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1187769
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1189297
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1023576
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1188350
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1070911
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1022856
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1405653
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1404888
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%804366
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%755137
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter810%1388201
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1024515
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1386865
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1319927
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1320589
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1389488
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1391670
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1390139
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1283011
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1337797
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116263
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88379
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96549
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100268
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286064314%11313383
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor285965214%14310985
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow285911714%4707925
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7165444%9014582
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7139754%9018723
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3688772%4122336
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73617462%3210132
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3033392%3319678
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2240001%3482267
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11777481%2433973
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51089481%2348394
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0893280%1065791
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning865370%499866
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443110%943651
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7365630%823388
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115340%662930
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114610%822652
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113410%340783
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89580%34263
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89500%34049
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89250%33845
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89180%33938
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89150%34094
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89130%34037
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88800%34058
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88750%34146
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88710%34180
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88650%33965
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88620%33938
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88570%33999
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88490%34036
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88460%34081
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88320%33887
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88150%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87930%33981
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87810%33941
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87780%34144
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87730%34019
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87720%33707
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87710%33901
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87670%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87620%33819
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87580%33694
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87380%33728
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87310%33831
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87190%33794
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86060%34074
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84830%191051
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57940%138457
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53060%79989
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3899939
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1472610
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12870%5513771
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5513073
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5516161
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2088774
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2260%3264915
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1247164
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1836752
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2093097
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2574261
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2091871
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1839330
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2091288
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1871936
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1262308
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2090492
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2000%1268310
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123248
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220284
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7468376%1413651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7318946%2090492
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7310796%2093097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7309456%2091288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7309156%1388201
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7307836%1386865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7303366%1247164
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7302826%2091871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7300916%2088774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63613513%1923041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11815612%2433973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1670171%1026365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1668211%1023576
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665661%1043208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1665221%1043541
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1664111%1025813
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1663301%1189297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1663121%754468
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1662281%1070911
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1662251%804366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661991%1042013
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661921%1187769
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661911%803272
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659611%1026693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659501%1022856
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1657401%755137
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1657051%1188350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656801%813709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653901%1107578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1650531%1024515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088901%2348394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072901%3319678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895491%3482267
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852191%4122336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708721%1186945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704431%683767
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701801%683245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700251%1186480
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666991%1405653
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665501%1530555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665221%1337797
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664691%1511563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663891%1320589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663431%1404888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657681%1319927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443520%943651
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363900%823388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231350%116263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202810%100268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163440%220284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162630%123248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103300%96549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%822652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99890%662930
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76400%340783
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52340%79989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%138457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035410%1065791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30050%191051
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26730%499866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1082101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%811001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1133950
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5550%759038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%821538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1050052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%821519
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%778625
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%998948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1050990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%811579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1095499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%767601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%821122
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%813074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1096414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1047594
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%811939
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1096044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5071254%1346616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5069754%1436895
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5069074%1391670
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5063544%1029540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5063304%1530555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5062334%1350334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5060584%1283011
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5060054%1390139
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5059904%1404888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5059784%1320589
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5059724%1030389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5055994%1300661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5055534%1319927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5054574%1425722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5053414%1181814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5052984%1348489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5051394%1389488
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5049854%1405653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5049494%1427986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5048554%1337797
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5047294%1034383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5045734%1426311
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5040644%1511563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54250143%764737
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285721%2348394
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013781%998948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012561%1082101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011541%1050052
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1009401%1050990
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1008131%872253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1007011%812616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3482267
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834841%683767
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834551%683245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833851%1186480
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key833341%1186945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777741%4122336
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687021%3319678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431250%823388
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418930%943651
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397060%101029
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285100%96549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264100%116263
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167130%72583
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138740%88379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108050%822652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107340%662930
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85120%340783
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55720%138457
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2433973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041590%1065791
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%499866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32940%191051
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%943690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4330%946144
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1064709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%928138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%309711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310150
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313473
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1037643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1036168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1040591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%648136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%646505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1068655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1038413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%311690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%647363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%944493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%647024
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1044080
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1038260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1642
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189703
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42818
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42515
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29834
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27206
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%197858
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30707
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26689
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27363
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63087
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25393
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24447
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30876
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30661
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30448
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1836752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1839330
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1871936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%804366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1262308
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%803272
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1268310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618013%755137
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2091871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1388201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%754468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2093097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%813709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2091288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1413651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1247164
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1386865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2090492
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2088774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481072%1923041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2433973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1024515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1042013
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1043208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1026693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1023576
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1025813
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1070911
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1043541
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1022856
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1026365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2348394
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1065791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1186480
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%683245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1186945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%683767
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4122336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3319678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%943651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3482267
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%823388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%662930
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%822652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%340783
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%499866
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191051
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1300661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1181814
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1348489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1350334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%759038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1050052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%821122
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%998948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1050990
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%811579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%767601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1082101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%811001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%821538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%812616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%813074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%778625
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%821519
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%872253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%811939
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72583
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88379
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1642
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313963%1413651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1043541
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1043208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296423%1189297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1026693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%804366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295793%1107578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1188350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1530555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1042013
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294953%1388201
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1023576
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1070911
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1024515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%803272
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1025813
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1026365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293913%813709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293883%1405653
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1386865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1187769
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1511563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292883%755137
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%754468
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1022856
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1404888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1923041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2433973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2348394
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%683767
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%683245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1186945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1186480
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1319927
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1389488
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1390139
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1391670
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1283011
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1337797
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1320589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3319678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3482267
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%943651
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%823388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4122336
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88379
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%822652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%662930
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%340783
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%499866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1065791
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191051
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18978
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1436895
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1034383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%759038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%813074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%767601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1427986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%872253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1350334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1050052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%998948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1426311
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1300661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%811001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1181814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1029540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%811939
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1050990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1348489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1030389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%416165
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1082101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%811579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%812616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1425722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2348394
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4122336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113646
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1186480
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113912
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1186945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%821519
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%778625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%821538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%821122
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1047594
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%823388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%943651
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3319678
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3482267
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101029
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88379
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%822652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%662930
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%340783
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138457
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2433973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1065791
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191051
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285128
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68249
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%499866
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%946144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309627
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%943690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25032
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%647363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310150
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%309711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%647024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309941
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%648136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%944493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52391
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2876023%1070911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62771853%1923041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2698253%1026693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2695473%1426311
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2695093%1189297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2691613%1391670
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2690513%1023576
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2689903%1346616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2689753%1025813
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2689593%1042013
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2688993%1188350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2688943%1022856
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2688933%1107578
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2688883%1026365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2686973%1530555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2686083%1405653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2684913%1390139
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2684713%1043541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2684603%1319927
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2684253%1404888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2683963%1024515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2683623%1425722
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2683573%1320589
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2682963%1389488
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2682963%1511563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2682963%1436895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2682893%1427986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2682293%1187769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2680483%1043208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2679223%1283011
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2674503%1337797
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836731%2348394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546561%683245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key546161%1186945
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544731%1186480
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544661%683767
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345020%943651
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342430%3319678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4122336
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278800%823388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182930%88379
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181080%116263
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3482267
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125730%96549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77150%822652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76710%662930
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67170%100268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60210%340783
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72583
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41850%79989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40450%138457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126940%2433973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026880%1065791
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24210%191051
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%499866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1064709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1044080
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1133950
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1068655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%944493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1096044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1037643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%946144
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1038413
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1096414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1038260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1036168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1095499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%928138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1040591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%943690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1047594
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354074%1427986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor351984%1181814
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1389488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351084%1425722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1348489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1346616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1034383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350094%1283011
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349814%1391670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349724%872253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349254%1050990
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1436895
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348854%812616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348744%1029540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348554%1426311
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348094%1082101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347584%1030389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347454%1300661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%998948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346774%1350334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346764%1050052
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346554%1390139
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%764737
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594401%2348394
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4122336
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%113912
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1186945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1186480
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%683245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%683767
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3319678
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%943651
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%823388
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3482267
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116263
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72583
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101029
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%662930
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%822652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%340783
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138457
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%499866
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2433973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1065791
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1038413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1036168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1068655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%311690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%944493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1037643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64747
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%64999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1038260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1064709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1642
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%309711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%646505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313473
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%943690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%648136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310150
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%647363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%647024
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1040591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285128
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%309941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%946144
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83751
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%943690
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow927468%1300661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor889478%1348489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor888368%1181814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots888348%1350334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves413914%872253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow411134%813074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst411064%1082101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword410984%811579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves410444%778625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves409944%821538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter409614%811939
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots409234%812616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants409064%1050052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield408234%1050990
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves407734%998948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection407594%821519
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots407194%811001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab406434%767601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves405953%759038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants404843%821122
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4403823%416165
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131871%3482267
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5121091%2348394
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel118861%4122336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria97921%3319678
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81061%1186480
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key79671%1186945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +678691%113646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178081%382035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +677221%113912
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341000%943651
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740070%823388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22660%101029
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21390%72583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14620%88379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10540%662930
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9630%822652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8060%340783
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5660%138457
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%499866
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14040%2433973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03860%1065791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2900%191051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68249
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%647363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285128
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52391
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%311690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176819
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309941
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52699
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1642
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175766
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310150
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175623
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284689
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%309711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%25032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367019%5516161
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365669%5831680
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364889%5513771
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362929%5513073
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5834746
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361929%3899939
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3264915
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361299%5607450
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3210132
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1871936
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1839330
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1836752
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2574261
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92672%4122336
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2433973
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2348394
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220284
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1065791
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%683767
41Death SpirDevils Eye28521%1186480
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1186945
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728401%683245
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3319678
41Death SpirImp25271%3482267
41Death SpirRena +318740%943651
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%823388
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%822652
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%662930
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%340783
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%79989
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138457
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191051
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%499866
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1026365
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1391670
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1042013
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1189297
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1427986
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1043208
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1346616
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1070911
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1405653
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1511563
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1436895
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1283011
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1426311
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1389488
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1320589
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1187769
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1026693
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1530555
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1043541
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1390139
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1425722
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1337797
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1022856
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1188350
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1025813
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1404888
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1024515
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1107578
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1023576
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1319927
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88379
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96549
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116263
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100268
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5834746
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5516161
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3264915
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5831680
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5607450
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5513771
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3899939
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5513073
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3210132
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2574261
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1839330
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1836752
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4122336
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1871936
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2433973
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2348394
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1065791
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1186945
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220284
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%683245
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1186480
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%683767
42Death SpirRena +3810%943651
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%823388
42Death SpirImp180%3482267
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%822652
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3319678
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138457
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%340783
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%662930
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79989
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1389488
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1337797
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1511563
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1530555
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1436895
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1320589
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1188350
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191051
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1283011
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1319927
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1023576
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1070911
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1187769
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1043208
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1390139
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1024515
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1189297
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1026693
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1404888
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1425722
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1022856
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1107578
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1426311
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1427986
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88379
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1391670
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1025813
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1043541
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1346616
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1042013
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1026365
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2090492
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1836752
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%803272
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1262308
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1871936
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%804366
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1388201
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2093097
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1268310
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2091288
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%754468
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%755137
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2088774
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1839330
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1247164
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2091871
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1413651
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2574261
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%813709
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1386865
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1923041
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1025813
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1026693
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1026365
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1024515
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2348394
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1043541
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1186480
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1043208
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1023576
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1065791
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1042013
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1070911
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1186945
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1022856
52Chief SkelImp20%3482267
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%813074
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2433973
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%340783
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138457
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%683767
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%683245
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96549
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%822652
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%499866
52Chief SkelRena +310%943651
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220284
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1350334
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4122336
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3899939
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5513073
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5516161
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5513771
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3319678
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1923041
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3264915
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2088774
52Dark SkullImp1140%3482267
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1268310
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2091288
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1839330
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2090492
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1247164
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2574261
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1836752
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1871936
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2091871
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2093097
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1262308
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2433973
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%683245
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1065791
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2348394
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100268
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%683767
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1186480
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123248
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1186945
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%823388
52Dark SkullRena +3110%943651
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%822652
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1436895
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1391670
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%998948
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%340783
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%662930
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%812616
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1350334
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1425722
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1426311
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1030389
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1300661
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138457
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79989
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191051
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1346616
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1389488
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1050990
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1348489
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%872253
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1181814
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1836752
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2574261
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1871936
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3264915
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5513771
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3899939
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1262308
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5513073
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5516161
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1839330
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1268310
52Giant OgreImp800%3482267
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1923041
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3319678
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2433973
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2348394
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%683245
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1065791
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%683767
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220284
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1186945
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123248
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1186480
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%823388
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%340783
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%662930
52Giant OgreRena +330%943651
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79989
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1300661
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1427986
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1404888
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%822652
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72583
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1346616
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1390139
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1348489
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1350334
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1425722
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1082101
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1436895
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1320589
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1391670
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1389488
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9018723
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9014582
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5834746
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5831680
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5607450
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4122336
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3210132
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2348394
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2433973
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1065791
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%823388
52Magic SkelRena +330%943651
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1386865
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2091288
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%822652
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79989
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1413651
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1188350
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1511563
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2093097
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%340783
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1247164
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5516161
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5834746
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5513771
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5831680
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5607450
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3899939
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5513073
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3210132
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2433973
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%499866
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4122336
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3319678
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2348394
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3264915
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1871936
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%683245
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1186945
52Red SkeletImp150%3482267
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2574261
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1186480
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1065791
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%683767
52Red SkeletRena +380%943651
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%823388
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1025813
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1511563
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%822652
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1070911
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%662930
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191051
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1189297
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1043208
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%340783
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1390139
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138457
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1283011
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1022856
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79989
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130612%11023
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11023
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11023
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2612%11023
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11023
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110010%11023
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712065%11023
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11023