Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 34 / 100

Server time 04:07:00

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FuluSM1
kosiarzBK44
XebecDL51
Heroic2alkometrsSM48
Heroic1JenotsBK100
DevilLE61
ValkyrieME3
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
Heroic1EdzaGM43
EmpressME49

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple440025%76112
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12987%19270
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12957%12958
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12937%12832
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11770
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12677%11815
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12667%11859
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12567%18575
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12457%11918
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12830
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11827%11610
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%491647
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4245
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%374033
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5371
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1163364
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1163745
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%807951
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%925535
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%638105
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%790579
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3248648
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%330547
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184956
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135474
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76112
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10445%10732
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9595%18575
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9504%11859
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9504%10529
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9414%12830
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11918
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12832
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19270
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10721
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9264%11815
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11770
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9134%10511
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10591
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11610
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12958
LorenciaBull FightKris8924%10501
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8884%10438
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10459
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4245
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1481%938
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%374033
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1163364
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5371
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1163745
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%807951
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%491647
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%925535
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3248648
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%330547
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%790579
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%638105
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184956
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135474
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3304231%106379
LorenciaElite BullApple58819%76112
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11078
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1264%11086
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10950
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11092
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11105
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11200
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield893%11073
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10511
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10591
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11610
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe672%11770
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10732
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11016
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12958
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11859
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11815
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10721
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12830
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10934
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9742
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11099
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10779
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11918
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12832
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10459
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11082
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10529
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19270
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11247
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18575
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10438
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10501
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11107
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4245
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1163364
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning140%491647
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5371
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%374033
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%807951
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1163745
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%938
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%925535
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%330547
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135474
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3248648
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%790579
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%638105
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76112
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11200
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11092
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9742
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11414
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11144
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11247
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11016
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13162%11086
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11073
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6050
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10501
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1048738
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6576
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10459
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10721
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6890
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11185
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11082
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11099
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11107
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11032
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6554
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5911
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11000
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11105
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6437
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10950
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10779
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10934
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5994
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6409
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11078
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10732
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11238
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10511
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11383
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11770
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11918
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12830
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10438
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11815
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10529
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11610
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12832
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18575
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%12958
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19270
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11859
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10591
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4245
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1163364
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1163745
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5371
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159665
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%374033
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%807951
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%925535
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%491647
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%938
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3248648
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%790579
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%638105
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%330547
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135474
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184956
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10297837%8217
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8293
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9690
LorenciaHoundApple353116%76112
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7213%11247
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10529
LorenciaHoundBow6993%11082
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6993%11099
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19270
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18575
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12958
LorenciaHoundKris6803%10501
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10721
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10779
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11107
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6773%12830
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11610
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6683%10591
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11859
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10511
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10732
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6553%11918
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10934
LorenciaHoundMace6503%9742
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11016
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11815
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11770
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6353%10459
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6323%12832
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10438
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01501%4245
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1163745
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5371
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1163364
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%374033
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%807951
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%925535
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%938
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%491647
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%790579
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%638105
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3248648
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%330547
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135474
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184956
LorenciaLIchApple4500817%76112
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58652%1048738
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53262%11414
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53122%11383
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52962%11086
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52942%11107
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52922%11185
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52782%11247
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52782%11918
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52762%19270
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52622%11859
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52582%18575
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52502%10591
LorenciaLIchBuckler52442%10721
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52322%12958
LorenciaLIchRapier52312%10934
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52252%11238
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52152%11099
LorenciaLIchBow52142%11082
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52022%11200
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51962%10529
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51912%11078
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51842%11815
LorenciaLIchMace51812%9742
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51802%11144
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51782%10732
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51752%11105
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51702%10438
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51412%10950
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51392%11092
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51382%10779
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51372%10459
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51362%11770
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51352%10511
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51352%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51322%11073
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50922%12832
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50812%12830
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50772%11610
LorenciaLIchKris50612%10501
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%11000
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49922%11032
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021971%4245
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15171%1163364
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5371
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14401%1163745
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113460%374033
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%491647
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77840%807951
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%925535
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%938
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%638105
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3248648
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%790579
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%330547
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135474
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184956
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76112
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24730
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11383
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11414
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1048738
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5662%11073
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11016
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10934
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5582%11086
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5542%11099
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6050
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24536
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%11000
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6576
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11082
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11032
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11238
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6437
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5911
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11144
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11200
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6409
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24357
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24155
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5311%11105
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11107
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5994
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24662
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24674
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11078
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24340
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11092
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24261
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6554
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10779
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6890
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10950
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11185
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11770
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12830
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10511
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10459
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19270
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10721
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11815
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10501
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10529
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18575
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12832
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11859
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10732
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12958
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11610
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10591
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11918
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10438
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9742
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159665
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5371
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1163364
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1163745
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%374033
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%807951
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%925535
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%938
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%491647
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3248648
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%330547
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%790579
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%638105
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135474
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184956
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163710%19270
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158310%18575
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76112
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%491647
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4245
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1163364
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1163745
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5371
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%374033
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%807951
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%790579
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%330547
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%925535
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%638105
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3248648
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135474
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless259930%790579
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%67009
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%307903
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%62001
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193793
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%62020
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42124
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189859
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7740%191726
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30434
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30072
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61994
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41890
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%62097
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62155
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%191071
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41628
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%180312
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62226
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41974
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%192240
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%179110
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42091
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191694
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%207063
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%179076
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%190001
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190630
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%207562
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%191461
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42527
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179708
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181912
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%180019
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%179414
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%181149
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7200%42426
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30187
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193824
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%190427
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%180136
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%190348
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%179035
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193741
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30593
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%83219
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1163364
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33320%159665
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23110%53998
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1163745
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%374033
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54332
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%807951
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%925535
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19630
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27646
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%491647
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4040268
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3433555
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8265
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3248648
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%638105
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24620
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%330547
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%790579
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135474
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184956
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11105
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11107
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6554
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11815
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10779
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11000
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10934
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11610
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6050
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10501
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10732
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10529
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19270
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11185
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11082
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11099
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67009
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%307903
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24674
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23399
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26611
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30653
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30439
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26072
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30434
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24261
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26465
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27205
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30401
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30461
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27063
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30593
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24155
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24662
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24357
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26578
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24536
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23439
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26732
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6890
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11144
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26266
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26406
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29625
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26881
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26911
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6050
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27099
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26561
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30187
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25304
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048738
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11105
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10950
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11073
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6576
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11086
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24340
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11383
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11092
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5911
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11000
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11414
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11200
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24730
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1163745
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6437
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6554
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%374033
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6409
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11078
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11238
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5371
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11032
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5994
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11185
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%807951
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8265
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3329
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1163364
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3248648
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18575
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%330547
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12832
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%925535
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%638105
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135474
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%491647
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%67009
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430790
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77532
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67630
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190630
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51975
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173878
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%190348
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%172323
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77274
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%191071
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77704
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8272%52064
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77377
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%179414
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%180019
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%179035
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%173368
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%190427
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179708
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%174264
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191726
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51846
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%179110
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%180136
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%192240
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%191461
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172834
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7902%65822
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%179076
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193824
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7892%191694
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189859
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77292
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%172430
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77467
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52148
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%174136
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%190001
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%83219
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159665
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1163364
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55959
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1163745
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56570
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%374033
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3248648
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%807951
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%925535
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27646
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186442
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3433555
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%491647
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4040268
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19630
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24620
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%638105
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%790579
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%330547
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135474
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184956
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%307903
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67009
DungeonGhostSpear283%26406
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41974
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26266
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30187
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30461
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42091
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61994
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30653
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30593
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1163364
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26072
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62226
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30439
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27099
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42124
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62155
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30434
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23399
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26881
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27205
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42426
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62097
DungeonGhostFlail172%27063
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30072
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41890
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42527
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23439
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1163745
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41628
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26911
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30401
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17187
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62020
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53998
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5911
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29625
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54332
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6554
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62001
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6409
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5994
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6890
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24340
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26561
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11032
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25304
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24261
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6576
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6050
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24662
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6437
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24536
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26578
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24357
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3329
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24730
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%807951
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26465
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26611
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%374033
DungeonGhostRena +340%925535
DungeonGhostImp40%3433555
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24155
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24674
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3248648
DungeonGhostGladius20%26732
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4040268
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27646
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430790
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%67009
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51846
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51975
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311663
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%172323
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64384
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64398
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173878
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172834
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308537
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%174136
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%640306
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%173368
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308265
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64138
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%283028
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77377
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%172430
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308459
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52064
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307809
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%64002
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283475
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52148
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77467
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307968
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77704
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283121
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%174264
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77292
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77532
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65822
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67630
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281357
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309863
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77274
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21659
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%374033
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159665
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55959
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1163364
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56570
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24620
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186442
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%807951
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1163745
DungeonGorgonRena +360%925535
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%638105
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%790579
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3248648
DungeonGorgonImp10%3433555
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184956
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41628
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67009
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%307903
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%181149
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27099
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42527
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30461
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23399
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%207063
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26911
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27205
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29625
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%191461
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26611
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41974
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30434
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62001
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191726
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193824
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62097
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30593
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%192240
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%207562
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41890
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42426
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193741
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30187
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30072
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25304
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26072
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42124
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26406
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23439
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191694
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42091
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26578
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26881
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62020
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181912
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193793
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27063
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30401
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61994
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62155
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30653
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%180312
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26266
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26732
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30439
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62226
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26465
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41628
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26561
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190630
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17187
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159665
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1163745
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%374033
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53998
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54332
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1163364
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3329
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%925535
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%807951
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%491647
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4040268
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19630
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3248648
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27646
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%638105
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%790579
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%330547
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8265
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135474
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3433555
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184956
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10459
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11092
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048738
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12958
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11770
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11414
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10934
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11383
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11086
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11082
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11016
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10950
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9742
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11610
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11099
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10732
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10529
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11107
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11815
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%190348
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67009
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191694
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%190427
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193824
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%190001
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%191071
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%180312
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%181149
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42124
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62001
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62226
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27099
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181912
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62155
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189859
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62097
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193793
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%307903
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1163364
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%207562
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191726
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61994
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54332
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%207063
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30439
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42527
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42091
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30072
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41974
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26881
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30653
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159665
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30187
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62020
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42426
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30401
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41890
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%191461
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%925535
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41628
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26072
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53998
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27646
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26406
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193741
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26911
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27205
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3433555
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190630
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%807951
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27063
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1163745
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29625
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%307903
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67009
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24261
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11383
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11414
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24536
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23399
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10934
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27063
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26561
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24674
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26881
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26911
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11000
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6890
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24340
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6050
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5994
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25304
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11247
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26611
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6576
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24155
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23439
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26072
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11238
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11200
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6554
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11185
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10950
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11107
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159665
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1163364
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11078
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27099
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24662
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11092
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26406
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27205
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10779
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11144
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11086
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11073
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26732
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24730
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6409
DungeonLarvaMace61%9742
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26465
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24357
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1163745
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26266
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26578
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5911
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11099
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1048738
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11105
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4040268
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5371
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6437
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11032
DungeonLarvaBow41%11082
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%374033
DungeonLarvaRena +331%925535
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11016
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%638105
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%807951
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3329
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3248648
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184956
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8265
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541473%67009
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%307903
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%190348
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77292
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%207562
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23892%191071
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190630
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%190001
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%179035
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%174264
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%174136
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179708
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193741
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%172430
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191726
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%192240
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%179414
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%207063
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%179110
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%191461
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77274
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23042%77377
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172834
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191694
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189859
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%179076
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77532
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%172323
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%180136
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173878
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77467
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%180019
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%190427
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77704
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193793
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193824
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%173368
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%83219
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18001%374033
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56570
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1163745
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159665
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1163364
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55959
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%491647
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%807951
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19630
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%925535
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186442
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3248648
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24620
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27646
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4040268
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3433555
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%790579
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%638105
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%330547
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135474
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184956
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11078
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24357
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24261
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25304
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11000
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6050
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11200
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10950
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26578
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5911
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11238
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24674
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24536
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048738
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6554
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11086
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11073
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23399
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24340
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11185
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6890
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24155
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24662
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26611
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11032
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26465
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11383
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23439
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6437
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26561
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11092
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6409
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5509252
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5742508
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5740132
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8852561
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8848394
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3148527
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67009
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2384980
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2303658
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1043356
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3433555
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159665
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%925535
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3248648
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%807951
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4040268
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33216
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33254
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33321
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33270
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33374
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33128
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33278
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33517
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33467
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33189
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33185
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33375
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33146
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33441
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33396
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33357
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33365
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33021
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33072
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33281
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33413
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33132
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33052
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33327
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33304
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33227
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33141
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32983
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%790579
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33169
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%330547
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184956
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%638105
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%491647
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78322
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135474
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1007415
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1511785
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1089933
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1005654
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1168401
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1389579
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1226753
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%790192
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%780782
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1023657
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1007457
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306412
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1022906
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1024102
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1003575
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1364403
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1169301
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%737628
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67009
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6050
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11092
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5994
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10732
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11185
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6409
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11414
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6890
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1048738
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24155
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11144
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10779
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11000
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11099
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11032
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6554
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6576
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11247
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24730
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24340
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11918
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10950
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11383
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5911
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11200
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12832
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6437
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11238
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24261
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11105
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10934
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9742
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11082
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24357
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11078
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24536
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10721
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10529
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19270
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11086
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11107
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10511
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11859
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11016
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10438
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24662
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12958
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18575
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24674
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11815
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12830
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10591
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11770
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11073
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1163364
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%374033
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5371
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11610
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10501
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159665
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184956
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%807951
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1163745
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%925535
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%790579
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76112
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3248648
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%307903
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67009
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%181149
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30653
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41628
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%180312
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181912
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26406
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30072
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62097
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62226
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42426
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62155
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26072
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30401
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30187
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41974
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42091
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30593
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26266
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61994
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26911
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30461
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30439
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62001
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62020
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29625
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30434
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42527
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42124
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17187
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24357
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26611
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24662
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24261
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53998
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%374033
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26732
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6554
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24674
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25304
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23399
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6576
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27099
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27205
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24155
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24536
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27063
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159665
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6437
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24340
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23439
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24730
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1163364
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26578
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6409
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1163745
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54332
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6890
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26881
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26561
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3248648
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%807951
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%925535
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%491647
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8265
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27646
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4040268
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%638105
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3329
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3433555
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%330547
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%790579
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12958
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10934
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184956
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19270
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%67009
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118154%307903
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%180136
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%180312
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%180019
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193741
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%179110
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%192240
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189859
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179708
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%207562
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%190427
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%191461
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%179076
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191726
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%172323
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%207063
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%181149
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%190348
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12373%191071
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181912
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%179035
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191694
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190630
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%172430
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193793
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%190001
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193824
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%179414
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%173368
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172834
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%83219
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1163364
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53998
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%374033
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159665
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1163745
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54332
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27646
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%807951
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%925535
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4040268
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%491647
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3248648
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19630
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24620
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3433555
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%638105
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%790579
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%330547
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135474
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184956
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6890
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24340
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10779
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048738
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11032
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6409
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11105
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10721
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19270
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11092
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6050
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10511
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11016
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10438
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18575
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11144
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10529
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11238
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6576
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24674
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24357
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9742
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11073
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10732
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24536
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11414
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5911
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11383
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119564%307903
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519474%67009
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30653
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11099
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11016
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7471%6554
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11107
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26611
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11092
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7391%24261
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7381%6576
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11247
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11238
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26911
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24662
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5911
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6890
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30461
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26266
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30439
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10950
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27063
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7141%11414
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11200
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11078
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11032
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26072
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26732
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7051%24536
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26561
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11082
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27205
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24340
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26406
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24730
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25304
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23399
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11144
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26881
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30401
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11383
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10779
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6409
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11073
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26578
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6437
DeviasAssassinRapier6881%10934
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1048738
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11086
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5994
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27099
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24674
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11105
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24155
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24357
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6050
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23439
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26465
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%11000
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%159665
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%374033
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5371
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1163364
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1163745
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3248648
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4040268
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%925535
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%491647
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%807951
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8265
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%638105
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3329
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18575
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%330547
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%790579
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135474
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184956
DeviasAssassinApple100%76112
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3627434%106379
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395364%307903
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395264%67009
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163492%26266
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163352%24536
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163332%207063
DeviasElite YetiGladius162952%26732
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162752%26911
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162472%30593
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162452%30653
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162332%30434
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162132%24662
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162112%26465
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161872%24730
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161842%30461
DeviasElite YetiFlail161782%27063
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161762%26072
DeviasElite YetiBlade161742%207562
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161742%23439
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161742%62001
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161652%30072
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161612%42124
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161482%42426
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161482%180312
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161472%26561
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161422%25304
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161392%62226
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161382%27205
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161372%181912
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161242%24674
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161232%193741
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161042%62097
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161012%26611
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161012%41974
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160962%30439
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160762%30401
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160742%181149
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160672%29625
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160522%26881
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160512%42091
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160402%24340
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160232%27099
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160162%26578
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160082%62155
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159972%42527
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159932%24261
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159782%24155
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159732%23399
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159602%62020
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159592%193793
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159352%41628
DeviasElite YetiSpear159192%26406
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159152%61994
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159132%30187
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159012%41890
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158722%24357
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121101%17187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379841%159665
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78691%1163745
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177391%374033
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277371%54332
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76821%1163364
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275221%53998
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739560%807951
DeviasElite YetiRena +338870%925535
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3433555
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4040268
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32530%8265
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31170%27646
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26230%491647
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16140%3248648
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14770%3329
DeviasElite YetiApple12720%76112
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10090%19630
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%638105
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%790579
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%330547
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%135474
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%184956
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10232729%8217
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9690
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8293
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99540100%9690
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%67009
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24662
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27099
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26578
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27205
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11383
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6582%6409
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26732
DeviasHommerdFalcon6552%26911
DeviasHommerdArquebus6552%26611
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6542%24261
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24357
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26561
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6502%11185
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%11000
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24536
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24730
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6554
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24340
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6422%6050
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11414
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27063
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6392%26881
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6382%25304
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24155
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23439
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1048738
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5911
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26406
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6437
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6262%5994
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11238
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6576
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23399
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24674
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11032
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11144
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6890
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26465
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11073
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11200
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10950
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11092
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11105
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4561%11078
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11086
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11082
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10501
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11107
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10934
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10511
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10721
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11099
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10732
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11247
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10779
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11016
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1163745
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159665
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2901%10459
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%374033
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9742
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5371
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1163364
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4040268
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%925535
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%807951
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3329
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3248648
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%330547
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%638105
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%491647
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%790579
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135474
DeviasHommerdApple100%76112
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184956
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522384%67009
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25304
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11610
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8361%6437
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9742
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10950
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24357
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11815
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6050
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8191%10934
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26881
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11073
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6890
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23399
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8141%6576
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11016
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11105
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5994
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%11000
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8071%24674
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11247
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26578
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11032
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24155
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11238
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10438
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7971%11092
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11078
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26732
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24662
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7961%24340
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11082
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11099
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11918
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10732
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7891%11383
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10591
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7881%24261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27205
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7861%11107
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7861%27099
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1048738
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11200
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10779
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10511
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7681%26611
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11086
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23439
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7651%11859
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7641%10721
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11414
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7601%27063
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11144
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6554
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26465
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7551%24536
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11185
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24730
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10501
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7401%10459
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26561
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5911
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6409
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11770
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10529
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1163745
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159665
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5371
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%374033
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1163364
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%925535
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%807951
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3329
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%491647
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3248648
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%638105
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%790579
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135474
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%330547
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184956
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76112
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%67009
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430790
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77274
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52064
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77704
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179708
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52148
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51846
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64002
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%172430
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%179076
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172834
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%174264
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283121
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%179414
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173878
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77467
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67630
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77377
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%172323
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%180136
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51975
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%174136
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283475
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77532
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77292
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281357
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%180019
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%173368
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%179110
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64384
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283028
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64398
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64138
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65822
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%179035
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21659
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%191071
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190630
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%159665
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%191461
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55959
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3248648
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%190001
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56570
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%190427
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191726
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186442
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181912
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%374033
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191694
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189859
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1163745
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%190348
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%807951
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%925535
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1163364
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4040268
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%192240
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3433555
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%491647
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24620
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19630
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%330547
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%790579
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%638105
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76112
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184956
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2052487
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless305035%790579
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31984%24730
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31304%25304
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24357
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26578
DeviasWormSilk Armor30144%26465
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26561
DeviasWormGladius30034%26732
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24340
DeviasWormBronze Armor29634%24662
DeviasWormBone Helm29594%24155
DeviasWormSilk Pants29564%24261
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26611
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24674
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24536
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526434%67009
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159665
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%374033
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1163745
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1163364
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5371
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10732
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11032
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11200
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11092
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11247
DeviasWormBow4591%11082
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6409
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11918
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10721
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1048738
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11238
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11099
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11815
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10591
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6554
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12958
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6050
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11414
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11144
DeviasWormMace4351%9742
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10438
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11185
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11105
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12830
DeviasWormShort Bow4341%19270
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6890
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10459
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5911
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11859
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10529
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5994
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11078
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10779
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6437
DeviasWormKris4221%10501
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10511
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6576
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12832
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11107
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11086
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11770
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11610
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%11000
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11383
DeviasWormRapier4051%10934
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11073
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11016
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10950
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%807951
DeviasWormRena +32440%925535
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%938
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%491647
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3248648
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%638105
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%330547
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%790579
DeviasWormApple380%76112
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135474
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184956
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529044%67009
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%307903
DeviasYetiScale Helm13862%30401
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42426
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23439
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42091
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23399
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13422%25304
DeviasYetiFlail13332%27063
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26732
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42124
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29625
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42527
DeviasYetiBone Armor13142%27205
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13142%41974
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26578
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30461
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26465
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26266
DeviasYetiBone Pants13032%26561
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30439
DeviasYetiScale Boots13022%27099
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30187
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26911
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30593
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26611
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26072
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30072
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41628
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26881
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30653
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26406
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30434
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24674
DeviasYetiWind Pants12242%41890
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17187
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24662
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6554
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24357
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24261
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5994
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6576
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11078
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11185
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11383
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%11000
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24340
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11073
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11238
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5911
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6437
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24536
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11105
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11144
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11414
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11032
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1048738
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24155
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6211%6890
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6050
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6409
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24730
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11200
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159665
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5371
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%374033
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1163745
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1163364
DeviasYetiRena +32910%925535
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%807951
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3329
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4040268
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3248648
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8265
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%491647
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3433555
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%638105
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%330547
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27646
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%790579
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135474
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184956
DeviasYetiApple60%76112
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11770
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12830
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11918
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19270
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11859
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18575
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10529
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10591
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12832
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11815
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10438
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%938
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12958
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11610
NoriaAgonApple2939%76112
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10779
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10459
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6050
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11099
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11092
NoriaAgonMace642%9742
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18575
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11238
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10721
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10529
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10732
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11144
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11610
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6576
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5994
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11200
NoriaAgonHand Axe572%11770
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11105
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11107
NoriaAgonRapier572%10934
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10438
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12832
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11918
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10511
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12958
NoriaAgonKris552%10501
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11247
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5911
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12830
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11185
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6437
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11000
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11414
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11086
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire512%11383
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6554
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11016
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11815
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19270
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1048738
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11073
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6409
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10950
NoriaAgonBow481%11082
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11032
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10591
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11859
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11078
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4245
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5371
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1163364
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%374033
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1163745
NoriaAgonRena +3100%925535
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%807951
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%491647
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%938
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%790579
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184956
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%638105
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135474
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%330547
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3248648
NoriaBeetle MonApple140918%76112
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5467%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5126%11086
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5076%11247
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4956%11092
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4916%10779
NoriaBeetle MonBow4856%11082
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4756%11099
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10934
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4656%10950
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4626%11107
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11610
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12832
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10732
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12958
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18575
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10529
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9742
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11815
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10459
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots631%10591
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19270
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12830
NoriaBeetle MonKris601%10501
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10721
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11859
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11918
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11770
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10438
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10511
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4245
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%491647
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5371
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1163745
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%374033
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1163364
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%938
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%807951
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%925535
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3248648
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%638105
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%330547
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135474
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184956
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%790579
NoriaChain ScorApple172916%76112
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7337%19270
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11770
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6766%10591
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6676%11918
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6676%18575
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6646%10438
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6626%11859
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6536%12832
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6496%12830
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10529
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6346%12958
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6036%11815
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11610
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%491647
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%938
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1163745
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%374033
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1163364
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5371
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%925535
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%807951
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%790579
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%330547
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3248648
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184956
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135474
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%638105
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3706335%106379
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76112
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm964%10459
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18575
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11859
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11247
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19270
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11016
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12832
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10511
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe784%11770
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12830
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10438
NoriaElite GoblKris774%10501
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10732
NoriaElite GoblMace743%9742
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10591
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10529
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11610
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves703%11815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11107
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10721
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11918
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12958
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11099
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11082
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5371
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%374033
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%491647
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1163364
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%925535
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%807951
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1163745
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3248648
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135474
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184956
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%330547
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%790579
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%638105
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76112
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11383
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1048738
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11000
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11414
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5994
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11238
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11032
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6050
NoriaForest MonBow342%11082
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5911
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe332%11185
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10511
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10591
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12958
NoriaForest MonKris302%10501
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11815
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11918
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow292%11105
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11144
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12830
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10529
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11092
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10779
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11859
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19270
NoriaForest MonMace242%9742
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11610
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11073
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12832
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11200
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11247
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10459
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10438
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11099
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11770
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11016
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11107
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10934
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11078
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11086
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1163364
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10721
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10732
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18575
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4245
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10950
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%374033
NoriaForest MonRena +381%925535
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1163745
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%491647
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%790579
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%807951
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3248648
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%938
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%638105
NoriaGoblinApple209117%76112
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195816%19270
NoriaGoblinShort Sword191215%12958
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190715%12832
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield186215%12830
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe185215%18575
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3243%491647
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4245
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1163745
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%374033
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1163364
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5371
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%807951
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%925535
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3248648
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%638105
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%790579
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%330547
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135474
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184956
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10259932%8217
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9690
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8293
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88013100%8293
NoriaHunterApple20712%76112
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10721
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12830
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11247
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10529
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10591
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11092
NoriaHunterLeather Armor432%10950
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10438
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11414
NoriaHunterRapier412%10934
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11107
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%11000
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude402%1048738
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10459
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11770
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11200
NoriaHunterSkull Staff392%10511
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12958
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11099
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10732
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11815
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11016
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11610
NoriaHunterMace352%9742
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12832
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11383
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11078
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11086
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19270
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11105
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11859
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11073
NoriaHunterBow322%11082
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11238
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10779
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18575
NoriaHunterKris312%10501
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11918
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%374033
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4245
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1163745
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1163364
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5371
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%925535
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%491647
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%807951
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%938
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%638105
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%330547
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184956
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135474
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe441127%18575
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440827%19270
NoriaSpiderApple182411%76112
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4773%491647
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0831%4245
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%374033
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1540%5371
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1163364
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1163745
NoriaSpiderRena +3320%925535
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%807951
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%790579
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%330547
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3248648
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135474
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%638105
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184956
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76112
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24730
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11383
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11610
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6409
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6050
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10501
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11086
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%5994
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9742
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19270
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11107
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24340
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12832
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10950
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11032
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11859
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11144
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11238
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11082
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%11000
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10721
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1931%11414
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11918
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24357
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11815
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24536
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1881%11185
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11200
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10934
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11092
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11105
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1048738
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11016
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12830
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10591
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10459
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6890
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6576
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11099
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10438
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11247
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10732
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10779
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12958
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11770
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18575
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10529
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11073
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11078
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24155
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24261
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6554
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24662
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5911
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6437
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10511
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4245
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1163745
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159665
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5371
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1163364
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%374033
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%925535
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%807951
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%491647
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%938
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3248648
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%638105
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%790579
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135474
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%330547
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184956
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless314836%790579
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1022715
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%933179
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%641008
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%639564
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1107710
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%907441
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1070526
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1020621
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1048738
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1383292
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1163745
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1022597
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1069401
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1022062
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2303658
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%933836
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175995
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%640306
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%935538
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1052751
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%870067
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1024775
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255744%430790
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283121
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147522%52064
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308265
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309863
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147382%172834
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147262%307809
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52148
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77274
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77704
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173878
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%283028
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64398
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146202%307968
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%174136
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283475
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77467
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%172323
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51846
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65822
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64138
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64384
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308459
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%174264
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145502%77292
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281357
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145402%51975
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%173368
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145162%77377
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144802%311663
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144712%64002
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144532%172430
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67630
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144072%77532
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129702%1383292
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21659
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159665
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%374033
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1163364
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349371%56570
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55959
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1163745
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186442
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3248648
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%807951
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%925535
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24620
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3433555
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4040268
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%491647
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%638105
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%790579
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%330547
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135474
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184956
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266944%430790
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155422%67630
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77292
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%933179
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77704
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283475
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154892%283028
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77467
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154782%52064
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51975
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154262%309863
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154242%933836
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154132%64398
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154132%311663
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308537
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281357
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77532
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154002%640306
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153862%52148
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153842%307809
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%935538
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77274
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308265
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153262%639879
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153232%639564
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153192%308459
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153132%51846
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153082%641008
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153052%64384
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64138
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152712%65822
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307968
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152132%283121
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%64002
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77377
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1383292
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21659
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159665
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175995
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56570
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452921%175804
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1163745
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%374033
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1163364
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55959
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24620
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%925535
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%807951
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186442
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3248648
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3433555
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4040268
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%491647
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%790579
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%638105
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%330547
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135474
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184956
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30434
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30187
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30461
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42091
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41890
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62226
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62020
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27205
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27099
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27063
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30653
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42527
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26881
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26072
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62001
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62155
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30072
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30401
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42426
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62097
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42124
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30593
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41974
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26911
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26266
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29625
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26406
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41628
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23399
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61994
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24730
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11032
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26578
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6409
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6554
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24261
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24357
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11144
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24155
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24536
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23439
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26465
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24340
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26611
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26732
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6437
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6576
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6890
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5911
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26561
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5994
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25304
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8265
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6050
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24662
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24674
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247214%430790
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1107710
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226353%1048738
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225393%907441
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224583%307968
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224583%308265
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%639879
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%641008
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1027718
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223963%1052751
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%933836
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223383%935538
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223143%1024775
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223133%933179
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223063%1022715
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%639564
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222843%308537
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1022597
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222313%307809
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222073%640306
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311663
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222013%1022062
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221243%309863
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308459
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220023%1020621
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125512%1383292
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575931%2303658
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175995
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159665
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1163745
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149271%374033
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175804
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1163364
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32670%186442
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3433555
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%807951
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%925535
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3248648
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4040268
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81721
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%638105
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%491647
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%790579
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%330547
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135474
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184956
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22366504%430790
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985854%1052751
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861673%1048738
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754923%311663
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754773%283028
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1753093%283475
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752563%308459
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751903%308537
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1751033%283121
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1749283%935538
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1748293%1022715
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747973%641008
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747803%1024775
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747733%1020621
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1747553%640306
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1747423%1022062
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1747163%308265
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1747103%933836
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746733%307968
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1746323%639879
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745823%639564
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743853%933179
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1743323%281357
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742703%1022597
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740883%1027718
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1740353%307809
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1738163%309863
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193642%1383292
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718741%2303658
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483341%3248648
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477391%159665
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463871%1163745
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462971%175804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462651%374033
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462531%1163364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461791%175995
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4040268
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3433555
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235380%807951
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232180%925535
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225910%186442
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75410%81721
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38690%638105
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37750%790579
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31790%330547
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20530%135474
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12360%184956
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%491647
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41890
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42426
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62155
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30187
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41628
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29625
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%180312
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193824
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62020
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62097
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193793
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42091
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62001
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62226
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30401
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61994
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181912
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41974
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30653
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%181149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30439
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42527
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30593
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30461
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%207562
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193741
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%207063
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30434
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27646
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8265
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3329
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19630
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143894%430790
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124044%1052751
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117003%1048738
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113083%1022715
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112913%1024775
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112113%1022597
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110833%1020621
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109723%1022062
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91383%640306
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91013%308459
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90823%307809
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90813%64398
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90573%933179
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90493%283121
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90403%283475
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90143%64384
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89943%308265
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89563%311663
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89493%641008
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89473%935538
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89393%639564
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89203%307968
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89123%281357
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88953%64002
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88133%308537
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87893%309863
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%933836
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87783%64138
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87783%283028
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87413%639879
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672682%1383292
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544241%2303658
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329761%159665
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27851%1163745
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27821%1163364
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127771%374033
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427551%175804
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427201%175995
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186442
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3248648
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713950%807951
Lost TowerDevilRena +313790%925535
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3433555
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4040268
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%638105
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%790579
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81721
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%330547
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%491647
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135474
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184956
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%207562
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23399
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24155
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62097
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2630%430790
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64384
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173878
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%174264
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52064
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%190427
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77467
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%179414
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179708
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51975
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51846
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65822
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77704
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77292
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%179076
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%190348
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172834
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1383292
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52148
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64398
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%180136
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%191071
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77274
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%180019
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77377
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%179035
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%172430
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%174136
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189859
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%172323
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%179110
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%190001
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21659
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64002
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77532
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173368
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64138
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55959
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56570
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159665
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1163745
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%374033
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1163364
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4040268
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%925535
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%807951
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24620
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3433555
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186442
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135474
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3248648
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%790579
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19630
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%638105
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%330547
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430790
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67630
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77377
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%173368
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%174136
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%191461
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%179414
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%207063
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%190001
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191694
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%191071
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190630
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%190427
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77704
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%180136
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%180019
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172834
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%190348
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179708
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%179035
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%172430
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191726
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77292
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77467
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%174264
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77532
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193824
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%179110
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77274
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173878
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%192240
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%207562
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%172323
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189859
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65822
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%179076
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1383292
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%83219
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56570
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159665
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1163364
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1163745
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55959
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%374033
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%807951
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%925535
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%491647
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186442
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3248648
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19630
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27646
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24620
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3433555
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4040268
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%790579
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%638105
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%330547
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135474
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184956
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11185
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10779
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5911
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6554
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10511
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10501
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5994
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10438
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11073
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6437
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11092
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10934
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24536
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6890
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6409
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26561
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11918
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10732
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9742
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24155
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11144
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048738
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11078
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24674
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24357
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6576
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24261
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10591
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11770
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10721
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6050
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11414
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25304
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11032
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11247
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11383
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11610
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26881
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11815
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24662
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26732
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24340
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11086
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27063
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11200
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26465
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10950
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11016
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11105
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11099
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26578
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10459
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26611
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11107
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11859
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11082
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23439
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27205
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23399
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10529
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3329
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%639564
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2513991
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5407435
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2053156
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2052487
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5406956
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1822331
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3192805
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5410532
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84560%1226894
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84540%1232928
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2051286
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84360%1788022
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2051118
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1789889
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83460%3814998
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2048735
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1883586
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2384980
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2303658
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4040268
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1043356
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1163364
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3248648
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%670835
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159665
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%671111
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1163745
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3433555
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%925535
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119913
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%807951
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%215345
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%98065
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%638105
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%790579
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%491647
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%330547
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78322
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135474
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184956
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1375599
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1165777
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1324259
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1024505
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1306412
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1374111
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1414078
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%795468
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1268193
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1307057
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1334837
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%977629
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1415820
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%854034
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1278284
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1019909
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1327703
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1424810
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1373471
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1020618
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1325728
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1413515
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%99238
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71250
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87031
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1364403
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2051118
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1389579
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1226753
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42310%2051286
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2048735
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2052487
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2053156
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1363151
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1883586
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1023657
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10170%737628
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2384980
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%779657
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1002674
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1005654
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1051181
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1007415
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%780782
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1089933
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1168401
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%737693
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1006555
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1022906
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1167516
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1169301
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1007457
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1024102
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%790192
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1003575
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3248648
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2303658
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4040268
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3433555
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1493284
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%670835
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1388970
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159665
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1511785
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1307057
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%671111
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1324259
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1306412
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1163745
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1388333
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1163364
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%925535
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%807951
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119913
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114891
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%98065
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%215345
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95178
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%790579
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%638105
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%330547
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135474
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%491647
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78322
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184956
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1070151
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%792470
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%786835
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%792287
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1023038
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1054161
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%792826
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1024006
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%786863
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%750297
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%788044
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%785967
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%977629
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1070526
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1107710
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1017990
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1069401
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%743242
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%734877
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81721
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330410%780782
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter330060%1364403
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329920%1005654
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329860%1022906
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329810%2052487
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329740%1169301
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329430%2051286
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots329160%1003575
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328660%1389579
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328650%737693
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328590%1007415
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328570%1168401
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328450%1226753
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade328100%2048735
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants328090%2053156
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327970%1006555
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327910%1051181
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327670%779657
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327470%1167516
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327460%737628
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327340%790192
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants327240%1023657
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326730%1363151
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326610%1024102
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326340%1002674
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325860%2051118
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324780%1007457
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6316070%1883586
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156260%2384980
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596220%2303658
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70210%3248648
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363570%159665
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761640%671111
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61010%1163745
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760990%670835
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60910%1163364
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44040%4040268
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338630%925535
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114891
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732310%807951
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16930%95178
ArenaBlood SoldImp15690%3433555
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14510%215345
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119913
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%98065
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%790579
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%638105
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6280%330547
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78322
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%135474
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184956
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%491647
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1054161
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%977629
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%854034
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%786835
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%786863
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%792287
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1023038
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%792470
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%750297
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1070526
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1069401
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%743242
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%734877
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1024006
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1070151
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%785967
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1017990
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%792826
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%788044
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%795468
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81721
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%99238
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1883586
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%737693
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1788022
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2053156
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2051286
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1226753
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2052487
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2048735
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1363151
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%737628
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1226894
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1789889
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2513991
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2051118
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%779657
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1232928
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1389579
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1822331
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1364403
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%780782
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2384980
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2303658
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3433555
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1043356
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159665
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1163745
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%671111
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%670835
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1163364
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3248648
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%925535
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%807951
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95178
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%215345
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119913
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%638105
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78322
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%330547
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%790579
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%98065
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135474
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184956
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%491647
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%786863
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1020618
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1023038
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%854034
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%750297
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024505
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%795468
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%977629
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%788044
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%785967
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1024006
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278284
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327703
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%786835
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%734877
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%792287
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%743242
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4040268
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5509252
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5407435
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412760%5410532
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412200%5740132
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411700%5406956
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411400%5742508
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3814998
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3192805
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3148527
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3433555
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3248648
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2384980
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2303658
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4040268
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%743242
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1054161
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%786835
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1023038
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%788044
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%792287
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%750297
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%792470
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%734877
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1070151
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%785967
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1024006
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1070526
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1017990
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1069401
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%907441
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%786863
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%792826
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1107710
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1043356
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159665
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%870067
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%491647
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%925535
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%807951
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1163364
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%790579
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%330547
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1163745
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%638105
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%374033
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108743
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108530
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184956
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%779657
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1788022
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%737693
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1789889
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2048735
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1364403
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%737628
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1822331
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%780782
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1363151
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2051286
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1232928
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%790192
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135474
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2052487
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1389579
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2053156
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1226753
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2051118
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1226894
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%99238
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1883586
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186442
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78322
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1006555
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1007457
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1022906
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1002674
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1003575
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1023657
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1007415
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1051181
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1024102
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1005654
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81721
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1493284
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1511785
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1306412
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1268193
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1324259
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1388970
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1169301
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1167516
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1168401
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1388333
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1089933
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1307057
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%670835
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95178
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%671111
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%98065
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%215345
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77704
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119913
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189859
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%190348
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191694
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%179414
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52064
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191726
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%179035
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87031
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77292
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%173368
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190630
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77532
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%172323
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173878
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65822
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%180136
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%172430
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%191461
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%192240
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%174264
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77467
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77377
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52148
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179708
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172834
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%190001
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%191071
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%174136
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77274
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%179110
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%180019
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%179076
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278284
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%977629
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%854034
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1325728
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24620
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3200751%14016183
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2148761%8852561
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2139741%8848394
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2137261%11065028
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3433555
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel531860%4040268
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7313070%3148527
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210240%3248648
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159750%2384980
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108230%2303658
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081180%1043356
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371900%159665
ArenaDeath CentRena +343750%925535
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1415820
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1424810
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1024505
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36880%1024006
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736840%807951
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36420%1019909
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%977629
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1165777
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1020618
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1325728
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%788044
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1023038
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1327703
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%786863
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35440%1054161
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35330%1414078
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%795468
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%734877
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35120%785967
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34970%1413515
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%786835
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1278284
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%743242
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1334837
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%854034
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%404360
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1822331
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1788022
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27420%1789889
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5407435
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2513991
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5406956
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5410532
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3814998
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3192805
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5509252
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%491647
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%790579
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12050%330547
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11910%638105
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8800%184956
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1163364
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1163745
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1232928
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2053156
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1226894
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5910%135474
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2048735
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2051286
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2052487
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110905
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2051118
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%111132
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4900%78322
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%737628
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1363151
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%790192
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%737693
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%780782
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%779657
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1389579
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1364403
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1024102
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1007457
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1051181
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1023657
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1005654
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1022906
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1003575
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1089933
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1511785
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1002674
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1007415
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%670835
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1167516
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1493284
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1006555
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1388333
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1388970
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1169301
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%671111
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1168401
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1883586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119913
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87031
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114891
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1226753
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%215345
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71250
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%99238
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1307057
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1306412
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1324259
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1268193
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1373471
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1374111
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1375599
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%98065
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52148
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307968
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%639879
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64002
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51975
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65822
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95178
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%933179
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64138
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308459
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309863
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%935538
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51846
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307809
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64398
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%641008
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283475
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52064
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308537
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308265
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64384
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%933836
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283028
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%639564
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281357
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%640306
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283121
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24620
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430790
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52148
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311663
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77377
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77704
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67630
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64398
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%640306
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%639879
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77274
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307809
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281357
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%933179
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77467
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308537
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%935538
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%933836
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52064
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283028
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283121
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%64002
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%641008
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6830%51975
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64384
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6820%307968
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64138
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%77532
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6700%77292
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%639564
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51846
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308265
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309863
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283475
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65822
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308459
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21659
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175995
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159665
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%374033
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55959
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1163745
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56570
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1163364
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175804
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24620
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3248648
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4040268
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186442
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%807951
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%925535
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3433555
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%491647
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%638105
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%330547
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135474
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%790579
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184956
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26881
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62001
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26072
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62226
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42426
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30653
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30187
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62097
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27205
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26911
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27063
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24536
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42527
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11032
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27099
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24674
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41628
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11144
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23439
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29625
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30434
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24155
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41974
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30401
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30593
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42091
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6437
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6554
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26732
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24662
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24261
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6409
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6576
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42124
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5994
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30072
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26611
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30439
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30461
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24357
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6050
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8680%1414078
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1374111
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8600%795468
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1327703
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1375599
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1278284
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1165777
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1424810
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1306412
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1325728
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8360%854034
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%977629
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8320%1334837
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1373471
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1268193
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8180%1307057
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1019909
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8070%1324259
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1415820
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1413515
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1020618
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1024505
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%758553
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51910%2303658
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159665
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1163745
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%671111
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3433555
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%670835
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3248648
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1163364
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%99238
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%807951
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%925535
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4040268
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87031
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71250
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114891
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%638105
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%790579
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%330547
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184956
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308265
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135474
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048738
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1022062
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307809
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311663
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1022715
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1022597
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491647
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%639564
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309863
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935538
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%640306
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052751
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64138
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020621
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283121
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281357
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%639879
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1788022
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1822331
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1789889
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%737628
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2051118
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176011%790192
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1226753
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1389579
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1226894
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2051286
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2052487
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1363151
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2053156
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2048735
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1364403
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%779657
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1232928
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%780782
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%737693
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1883586
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2384980
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1051181
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1022906
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1003575
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1006555
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50120%1007415
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1023657
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1002674
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1024102
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1005654
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1007457
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2303658
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1043356
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1163364
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159665
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%671111
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1163745
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%670835
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4040268
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%925535
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3248648
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%98065
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3433555
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%807951
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95178
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%215345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119913
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%790579
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%638105
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%330547
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%491647
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78322
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135474
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184956
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1278284
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1325728
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1327703
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1165777
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%792470
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%795468
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%977629
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1054161
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%792287
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1023038
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%788044
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%734877
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%785967
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%854034
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1024006
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%786863
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%750297
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%786835
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%743242
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%792826
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1051181
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%1002674
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1415820
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1023657
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1388333
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1003575
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1307057
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1424810
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1306412
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1024102
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1005654
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17510%1007415
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1169301
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1168401
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1373471
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1388970
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1374111
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1375599
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1414078
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1334837
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1167516
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1324259
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1268193
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1006555
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1089933
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1511785
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16840%1022906
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1493284
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1007457
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1413515
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1883586
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2303658
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159665
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%671111
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4040268
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1163364
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1163745
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%670835
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%925535
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%807951
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3248648
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87031
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114891
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95178
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%638105
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%790579
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%330547
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3433555
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71250
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78322
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135474
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%98065
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1048738
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184956
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1017990
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%907441
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1022062
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1069401
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1070526
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%491647
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1070151
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%935538
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1024775
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1107710
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1020621
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1052751
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%933836
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1022715
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1022597
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1027718
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%933179
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2053156
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2052487
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1822331
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2048735
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2513991
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1788022
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3192805
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2051286
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1232928
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1389579
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3814998
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2051118
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1364403
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1226753
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1226894
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1789889
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1363151
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1883586
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2384980
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2303658
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3248648
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4040268
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1043356
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3433555
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159665
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1163745
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%670835
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%671111
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1163364
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%925535
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%98065
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119913
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%807951
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%215345
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%790579
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%638105
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%330547
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135474
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%491647
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78322
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1334837
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184956
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%795468
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1165777
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1424810
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1054161
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1024006
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1024505
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1020618
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1325728
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1019909
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1327703
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1414078
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1278284
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1375599
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1413515
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1023038
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1374111
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%977629
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%854034
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%786835
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1373471
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1415820
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%792826
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%734877
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%786863
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%743242
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87031
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%788044
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%785967
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419945%8848394
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417925%5742508
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414595%5740132
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408175%8852561
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211293%5509252
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4040268
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3433555
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3148527
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2384980
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214260%2303658
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183320%3248648
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%491647
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1043356
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159665
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%925535
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%807951
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%790579
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%638105
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%330547
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184956
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135474
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78322
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1226753
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1389579
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2052487
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1364403
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2051118
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1363151
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2053156
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2048735
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2051286
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1168401
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1022906
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1007415
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%790192
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%737693
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1023657
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%780782
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1006555
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%737628
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1002674
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1005654
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1167516
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1169301
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1024102
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1007457
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1089933
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%779657
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1003575
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1051181
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1388970
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1324259
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1511785
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1306412
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1388333
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1307057
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1493284
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114891
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%98065
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119913
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%215345
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95178
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3814998
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2513991
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99060%1822331
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5410532
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1789889
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5407435
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3192805
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97690%5509252
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5406956
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1788022
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2384980
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2051118
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2053156
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16410%2048735
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1226894
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2052487
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2051286
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1232928
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2303658
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4040268
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1043356
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3248648
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159665
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1163364
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%670835
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1163745
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%671111
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119913
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%925535
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3433555
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%215345
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%807951
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%330547
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%790579
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%638105
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135474
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78322
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184956
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%491647
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1268193
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1327703
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1374111
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1493284
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1307057
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1388333
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1334837
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1373471
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1278284
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1020618
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1414078
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1306412
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1424810
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1415820
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1325728
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1324259
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1024505
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1511785
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1388970
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1019909
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1165777
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1413515
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1375599
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%758553
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1024006
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%854034
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1054161
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%795468
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3433555
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%977629
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1023038
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2303658
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159665
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%671111
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1163364
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%99238
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%670835
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95178
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1163745
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114891
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3248648
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4040268
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%925535
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%807951
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71250
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%638105
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87031
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%330547
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%790579
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184956
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283475
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135474
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%639879
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1022062
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283028
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1022597
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1020621
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308265
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308459
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%641008
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%933179
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935538
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%907441
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307968
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311663
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81721
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052751
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283121
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17945149%14016183
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17943399%11065028
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17935589%4605468
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4489322%8852561
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477662%8848394
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715831%4040268
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970601%3148527
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428591%3433555
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1338181%3248648
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1969011%2384980
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594710%2303658
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning589030%491647
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485960%1043356
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392710%159665
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243040%925535
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195990%807951
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%330547
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68820%638105
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68200%790579
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184956
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34610%135474
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28790%78322
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5407435
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21510%5406956
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3814998
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5410532
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1788022
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2051286
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1226753
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2048735
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1232928
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1226894
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3192805
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2513991
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2052487
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2053156
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3470%1822331
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2051118
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1789889
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119913
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%215345
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%98065
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5024914%2051118
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5024684%2053156
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5022424%1789889
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5017603%2052487
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5016103%3192805
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5015563%2051286
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5015563%1788022
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5013243%5407435
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5012503%2048735
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5010083%1232928
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5006443%5406956
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5005933%2513991
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5005433%5410532
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5004623%1822331
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5003663%3814998
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4993713%1226894
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63329902%1883586
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61669671%1383292
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11631281%2384980
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51011281%2303658
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria855951%3248648
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0820711%1043356
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye645970%1163364
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7644540%670835
AtlansAegis7Devils Key642970%1163745
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7642610%671111
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4040268
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3433555
AtlansAegis7Rena +3407590%925535
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7332400%807951
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova314210%215345
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay282340%119913
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm192550%98065
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%491647
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82920%638105
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82750%790579
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65190%330547
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47930%78322
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44490%135474
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25170%184956
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4280%1413515
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4250%1020618
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4170%854034
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1307057
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4080%1334837
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1278284
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1024505
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4010%1327703
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4000%977629
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1373471
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1414078
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3950%1415820
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1268193
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1424810
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3870%1325728
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1324259
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1306412
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3820%795468
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1375599
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3780%1019909
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1165777
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1374111
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%99238
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87031
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114891
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71250
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11099
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6890
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24340
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307903
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11107
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6554
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11073
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27205
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11105
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11185
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1312764%307903
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants215203%180136
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind215113%179708
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants214823%193793
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe214683%180312
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots214513%179035
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm214343%207063
AtlansBahamutTower Shield214233%191071
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander214173%61994
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice214073%181912
AtlansBahamutWind Armor214003%62097
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow213563%189859
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer213513%192240
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots213283%62155
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots213233%190348
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves213013%179414
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212903%180019
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield212793%193741
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor212553%191726
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff212333%179110
AtlansBahamutBlade212323%207562
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves212203%62226
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow212003%62001
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211993%62020
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211943%181149
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211933%191694
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm211693%190427
AtlansBahamutLight Saber211613%190001
AtlansBahamutBerdysh211363%193824
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor210963%190630
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves210853%179076
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves209583%191461
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158722%1383292
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394461%83219
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261901%53998
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261781%54332
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161681%374033
AtlansBahamutDevils Key60131%1163745
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60001%1163364
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40791%3248648
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731520%807951
AtlansBahamutRena +330030%925535
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26120%27646
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18890%491647
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17230%8265
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14770%4040268
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13060%19630
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3433555
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8260%24620
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5940%790579
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5250%638105
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4500%330547
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3040%135474
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184956
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11815
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6576
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6409
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11414
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12832
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10511
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10934
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11032
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24340
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5994
AtlansBahamutKris140%10501
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11099
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10950
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11770
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11610
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11105
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10529
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24155
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5911
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24730
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10732
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10459
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10721
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24357
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11859
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11000
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11918
AtlansBahamutMace110%9742
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11073
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6050
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24536
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11016
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6437
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10591
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19270
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11082
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11383
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12958
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048738
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11200
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11086
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10779
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6890
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6554
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18575
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12830
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24261
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11185
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11247
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11144
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11092
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10438
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11107
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11078
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24662
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%938
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6479744%5407435
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6479604%5742508
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6475484%5509252
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6475234%2513991
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6474444%5740132
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6472394%3192805
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6470674%5410532
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6463524%3814998
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6460644%5406956
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72657002%3148527
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61335001%1383292
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11309071%2384980
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria897401%3248648
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel858691%4040268
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker813081%1788022
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm809381%1789889
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade805861%1822331
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5802091%2303658
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0650720%1043356
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova523140%215345
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7517510%670835
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key517220%1163745
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7514550%671111
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye513620%1163364
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3433555
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3329190%925535
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7267350%807951
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life135550%330547
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65960%790579
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65870%638105
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39080%78322
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35640%135474
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%491647
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20010%184956
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1023657
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2550%1019909
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1415820
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1307057
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1007415
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1006555
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1268193
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1374111
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1051181
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1020618
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1334837
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1169301
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2300%1022906
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2290%1511785
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2280%1324259
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1388333
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1089933
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2260%1424810
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1373471
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1375599
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2180%1167516
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2180%1005654
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2180%1493284
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2170%1168401
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1413515
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1306412
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2110%1024102
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1024505
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1990%1414078
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1007457
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1950%1388970
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71250
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87031
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95178
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114891
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12173486%5406956
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12148826%5407435
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12143686%5509252
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12142676%5740132
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12138926%5410532
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12130706%5742508
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73139172%3148527
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3036822%3192805
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3031012%3814998
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3433555
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61585531%1383292
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11550681%2384980
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4040268
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5955510%2303658
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0775770%1043356
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746880%3248648
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning531290%491647
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3386500%925535
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7316080%807951
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul100390%638105
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99970%330547
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless99140%790579
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74680%184956
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52100%135474
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45210%78322
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1167516
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1006555
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1051181
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%780782
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1007415
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1511785
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%1002674
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1388970
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1493284
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1003575
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1007457
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1307057
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1023657
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3380%737693
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1168401
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1169301
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1022906
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1089933
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1024102
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%737628
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%779657
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1324259
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3180%1268193
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1388333
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1005654
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3090%790192
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1306412
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87031
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%98065
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114891
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95178
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119913
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor620210716%14016183
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor413874111%8852561
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants413521411%8848394
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor413139311%11065028
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12780043%4040268
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3433555
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10178173%3248648
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77244752%3148527
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63653271%1383292
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13570031%2384980
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52203771%2303658
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01788830%1043356
AtlansDeath CentRena +3890350%925535
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7726380%807951
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%491647
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229910%790579
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228980%330547
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227810%638105
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170690%184956
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116690%135474
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105750%78322
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10300%1822331
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9940%1789889
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1788022
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9370%1226753
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9050%2048735
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9000%737693
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8970%2053156
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8960%2051118
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8950%780782
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1364403
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8880%1389579
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8780%779657
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8650%2051286
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8560%1363151
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8560%1226894
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8520%737628
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8420%790192
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1232928
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8100%2052487
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1024102
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2580%1051181
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1003575
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1023657
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1006555
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1007457
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2420%1002674
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1005654
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1022906
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1007415
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%98065
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95178
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%215345
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119913
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62097
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41974
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27205
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27063
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23399
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27099
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26911
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26578
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%307903
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62155
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30439
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26561
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24536
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24662
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24674
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%181149
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1383292
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%180312
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54332
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24261
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193793
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26881
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62001
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30593
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26465
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62020
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181912
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%207562
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42124
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30072
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19630
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42527
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1163364
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26266
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193741
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41628
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53998
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%790579
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%925535
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61994
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24340
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17187
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26072
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114334100%14678
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3083515%1107710
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2803824%1070526
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2799144%1024775
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2798964%907441
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2798704%1070151
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2798694%935538
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2798474%641008
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2796204%1069401
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2795234%1048738
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2793974%639879
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2793004%1022597
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2790934%640306
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2790524%933179
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2789764%639564
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2789694%1052751
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2788674%1027718
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2787404%1022715
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2787234%933836
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2786244%1020621
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2782984%1022062
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32527474%870067
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61266032%1383292
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5762941%2303658
AtlansGreat BahaImp589851%3433555
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1494411%374033
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key493131%1163745
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4492001%175995
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye490831%1163364
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4487741%175804
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit343161%186442
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336971%3248648
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4040268
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7255740%807951
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3248600%925535
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119210%81721
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48920%638105
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47940%790579
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38740%330547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%491647
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24290%135474
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15730%184956
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%181912
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42426
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62155
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189859
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193741
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1740%41974
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42527
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%190427
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%62020
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1710%62097
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%193793
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%207562
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41628
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42091
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%191071
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1580%190348
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%62001
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42124
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%207063
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191726
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%190001
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1530%191461
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1530%193824
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62226
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41890
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%192240
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61994
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1500%190630
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%181149
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%180312
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191694
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8265
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27646
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24620
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19630
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%788044
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1070526
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%734877
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1054161
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1024006
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1023038
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%786863
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%907441
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%743242
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%792826
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1107710
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1017990
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%792287
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%785967
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1069401
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%750297
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1070151
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%792470
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%786835
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%870067
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2303658
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1383292
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%374033
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108743
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108530
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1163364
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1163745
AtlansHydraRena +340%925535
AtlansHydraImp40%3433555
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4040268
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%807951
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%638105
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3248648
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration177755%1107710
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude176565%1048738
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants176455%792287
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star176355%1070151
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield176265%1024775
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff176175%1022597
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor176135%1027718
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175845%907441
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175805%750297
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor175575%1022062
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask175255%1070526
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves175115%792826
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection175075%792470
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow175035%1017990
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots175015%1020621
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash174355%1052751
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword173775%1022715
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173685%1069401
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3141184%870067
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670132%1383292
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543021%2303658
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128351%374033
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27651%1163364
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27271%1163745
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526521%108743
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526401%108530
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23321%81721
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21811%3248648
AtlansLizard KinImp21171%3433555
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20911%4040268
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714610%807951
AtlansLizard KinRena +314090%925535
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10710%186442
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%491647
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2980%790579
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2650%638105
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%330547
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135474
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184956
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%180019
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%174136
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%179110
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%174264
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%192240
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%191071
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%180136
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%207063
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190630
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191694
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%207562
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193741
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%181149
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193793
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%190348
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%190427
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%191461
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%172323
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%179035
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181912
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172834
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193824
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%172430
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%179414
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191726
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173878
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%180312
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179708
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%179076
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189859
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24620
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%173368
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%190001
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19630
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3040495%1027718
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3036515%1052751
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3036005%1022597
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3035965%1024775
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3035325%1048738
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3034905%1022062
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3034885%1107710
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3033905%933836
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3033365%1022715
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3032925%1070526
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3032765%1070151
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3031545%1017990
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3030905%935538
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3027995%1069401
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3025785%933179
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3022145%1020621
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3020015%907441
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32342124%870067
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61181842%1383292
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5709521%2303658
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540611%3248648
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key456951%1163745
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5453511%108743
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4453471%175804
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye451641%1163364
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4451581%175995
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1450601%374033
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5450471%108530
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit450311%186442
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4040268
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7231230%807951
AtlansSilver ValRena +3231070%925535
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213720%81721
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3433555
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning50550%491647
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44760%638105
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44060%790579
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36680%330547
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23010%135474
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13830%184956
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189859
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%180312
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179708
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191694
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62001
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62226
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%207562
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%61994
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%179110
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%190001
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%180136
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%192240
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%190427
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1520%193793
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%190348
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%207063
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1470%193824
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62155
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62097
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%191071
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%179035
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%180019
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%179414
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%179076
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193741
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190630
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1380%181912
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%181149
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1360%62020
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191726
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%191461
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27646
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8265
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19630
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24620
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51975
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64398
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430790
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%933836
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%639879
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1383292
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%935538
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%641008
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64002
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283121
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308459
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67630
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%640306
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64138
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311663
AtlansSoldierImp13%3433555
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1163745
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1180444%307903
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109572%193824
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants109162%180136
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor109102%172430
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind109052%172323
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108522%77274
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108522%193793
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108502%193741
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108482%180019
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108382%77704
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108342%191726
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108332%173368
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask108202%77532
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm108132%190427
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves108132%191461
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield108102%174136
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107782%190630
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107652%172834
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107502%77292
AtlansValkyrieBlade107472%207562
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107462%77377
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots107382%190348
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107312%174264
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind107272%179708
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water107022%77467
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants107002%173878
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106942%192240
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106892%179110
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106852%179076
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106712%189859
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106452%207063
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106432%191071
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106302%179035
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves106182%179414
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105552%191694
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105362%190001
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689412%1383292
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356111%83219
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35831%1163364
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35301%1163745
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335051%56570
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334971%55959
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134911%374033
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22130%3248648
AtlansValkyrieRena +318180%925535
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17320%19630
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717090%807951
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4040268
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186442
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12800%24620
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12140%491647
AtlansValkyrieImp11730%3433555
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8340%27646
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%790579
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%638105
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%330547
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135474
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184956
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11086
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6437
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24155
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6050
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11073
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26561
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5911
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11144
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11383
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26611
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24357
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11032
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11414
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5994
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11000
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6890
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24674
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11185
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6554
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6409
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11105
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24261
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26465
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048738
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26732
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11238
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25304
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6576
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24340
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23399
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24536
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24730
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23439
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11078
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24662
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26578
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10950
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11200
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11092
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3329
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11738124%307903
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1144453%173368
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1143373%192240
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1140693%181149
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1138233%193793
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1138133%193741
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1137993%172834
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1137693%181912
AtlansVeparTower Shield1137523%191071
AtlansVeparBlade1136983%207562
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1136833%191461
AtlansVeparLight Spear1136813%180019
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1136503%191694
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1136053%179414
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1135883%172323
AtlansVeparBerdysh1135843%193824
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1135643%180136
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1135523%174264
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1135313%191726
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1135013%179076
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1134543%172430
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1133853%179708
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1133753%190427
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1133703%179110
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1132693%180312
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1132273%190630
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1132233%173878
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1131543%189859
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1131173%190348
AtlansVeparLight Saber1130803%190001
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1130303%174136
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1128613%179035
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1128603%207063
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6876722%1383292
AtlansVeparDevils Key674452%1163745
AtlansVeparDevils Eye674292%1163364
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3527891%83219
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2339961%54332
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2338201%53998
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3334931%56570
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1333381%374033
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3332171%55959
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7173580%807951
AtlansVeparRena +3171800%925535
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168340%491647
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison164370%27646
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124820%186442
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria116140%3248648
AtlansVeparImp112880%3433555
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109610%19630
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90690%24620
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel46100%4040268
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31090%790579
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31050%638105
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25850%330547
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17040%135474
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10020%184956
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26561
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26611
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25304
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2030%24357
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24155
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24674
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24730
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1930%26465
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24536
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26578
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24662
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26732
AtlansVeparTomahawk1720%24340
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24261
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11032
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10438
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6437
AtlansVeparRapier330%10934
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10591
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11383
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19270
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6576
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11859
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10732
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5994
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1048738
AtlansVeparMace300%9742
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11414
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11105
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11073
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6050
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11078
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11092
AtlansVeparKris290%10501
AtlansVeparBow290%11082
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11610
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6554
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11815
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10950
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11238
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11107
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6890
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6409
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10529
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12830
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5911
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10511
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11185
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12958
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11247
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11016
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11000
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12832
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10459
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11918
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11086
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11099
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10779
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10721
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11770
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11144
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11200
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%938
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%307903
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67783%1424810
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66683%1278284
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66663%1024006
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66183%1023038
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65483%854034
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65453%1415820
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65103%795468
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64993%1020618
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64833%1373471
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64813%1325728
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64663%1374111
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64613%1054161
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64563%1327703
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64543%977629
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64493%1019909
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64393%1413515
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64253%1334837
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63833%1024505
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63633%1165777
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62813%1375599
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62673%1414078
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561983%758553
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631351%1383292
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518711%2303658
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%734877
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%786863
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%743242
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13151%785967
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%788044
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%786835
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12861%750297
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3248648
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%792287
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%792470
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%111132
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12551%1163745
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12511%1163364
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%792826
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611871%110905
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3433555
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%925535
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%807951
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5740%4040268
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114891
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87031
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%99238
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71250
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%638105
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%790579
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%330547
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%491647
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135474
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%184956
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105614%1054161
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99303%1017990
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98953%795468
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%788044
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98233%792287
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98123%977629
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97903%1023038
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97853%786835
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97713%1069401
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97663%792470
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97593%750297
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97563%743242
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97153%734877
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96973%854034
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96683%792826
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1024006
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1070151
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96063%1070526
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95823%785967
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95483%786863
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386123%870067
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1383292
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526831%2303658
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117671%374033
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110905
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17161%1163745
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108530
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%111132
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516561%108743
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1163364
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15081%3248648
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3433555
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4040268
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%925535
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%807951
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186442
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81721
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%99238
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%638105
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%790579
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%491647
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%330547
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135474
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184956
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%191071
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193824
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51846
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%192240
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179708
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191694
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%174264
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64138
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190630
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77467
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172834
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64398
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%172323
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%180019
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%179035
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52148
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%190427
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%190348
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64002
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%179076
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77377
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%173368
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181912
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77292
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173878
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77274
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189859
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%190001
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179414
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191726
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%179110
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%174136
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%172430
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77704
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191461
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%180136
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77532
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19630
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1051181
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1493284
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1169301
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1388333
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1022906
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1168401
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1414078
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1373471
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1413515
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1003575
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1007415
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1511785
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1324259
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1374111
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1307057
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1268193
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1007457
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%1002674
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1334837
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1167516
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1023657
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1375599
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1415820
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1005654
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1089933
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1883586
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1006555
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1424810
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1388970
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1306412
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1024102
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1383292
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1163364
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1163745
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4040268
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2303658
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%671111
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670835
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87031
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807951
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%98065
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3248648
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78322
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%925535
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95178
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135474
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3433555
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%638105
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210568100%10843
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80292%1278284
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78512%1325728
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor78032%1165777
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77502%1327703
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36801%977629
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%404360
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36081%795468
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36041%792826
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35961%788044
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35841%854034
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%743242
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35311%1024006
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35261%792470
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35241%786835
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35121%792287
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%734877
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1054161
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%785967
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34631%1023038
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34391%786863
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34281%750297
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618240%1383292
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4040268
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2303658
TarkanIron WheelImp10250%3433555
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8770%3248648
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67880%111132
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%374033
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1163364
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67000%110905
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1163745
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%925535
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%807951
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71250
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%99238
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%87031
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%790579
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%638105
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%330547
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%491647
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135474
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184956
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51846
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308459
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77377
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308265
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%640306
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64384
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%174136
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172834
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51975
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307809
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77704
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64002
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64398
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52064
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77274
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65822
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%173368
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64138
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281357
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%172323
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283475
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308537
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%174264
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283121
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311663
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283028
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186442
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77292
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77467
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77532
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229865%743242
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205825%1107710
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star205055%1070151
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves205045%734877
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204755%1017990
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204675%786863
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204295%788044
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204235%1070526
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204145%750297
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203875%1069401
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203185%785967
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203145%792826
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants203095%792287
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202775%1027718
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202515%907441
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202215%786835
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection202035%792470
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166774%870067
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682852%1383292
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52281%1022597
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51671%1052751
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51391%1020621
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50911%1022062
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50531%1024775
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50311%1022715
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49111%1048738
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549071%2303658
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133951%374033
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108743
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32681%1163364
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532531%108530
TarkanMutantDevils Key31881%1163745
TarkanMutantImp27271%3433555
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%807951
TarkanMutantRena +316560%925535
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16140%3248648
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel15010%4040268
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186442
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9980%81721
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%491647
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%638105
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%790579
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%330547
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135474
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184956
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%190427
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77274
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77704
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%179110
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%173368
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77467
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77292
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%179414
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179708
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77532
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%191461
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%179035
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77377
TarkanMutantBlade100%207562
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%180136
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%190001
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67630
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%172323
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%207063
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172834
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%192240
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191726
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%180019
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189859
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%190348
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%179076
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190630
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191694
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65822
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%174264
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173878
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193824
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%172430
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%174136
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%191071
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24620
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage53354%1424810
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow53314%1024505
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword51454%786863
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor51354%1325728
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab51254%743242
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51084%786835
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51074%1414078
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants50904%1023038
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield50904%1024006
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots50854%1334837
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction50804%1413515
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves50784%977629
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm50594%1020618
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves50524%854034
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots50504%795468
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots50414%1019909
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots50394%1327703
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50334%785967
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor50294%1165777
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50264%1278284
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50104%734877
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow49864%788044
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst49784%1054161
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +449554%404360
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter49534%1415820
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625852%1383292
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514281%2303658
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610301%110905
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9931%1163364
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69761%111132
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9591%1163745
TarkanTantalosImp7301%3433555
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5310%3248648
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74850%807951
TarkanTantalosRena +34490%925535
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4040268
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2260%114891
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%87031
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1480%71250
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1060%99238
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1040%638105
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1030%790579
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life870%330547
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%491647
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%135474
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184956
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64384
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283028
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307968
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%933836
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281357
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67630
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%308537
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64138
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64398
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307809
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51975
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52064
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%639564
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%283475
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%640306
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309863
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52148
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%641008
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308265
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%935538
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%933179
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%65822
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283121
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311663
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308459
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%639879
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64002
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1169301
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1167516
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1493284
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1168401
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1089933
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves141%1511785
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1268193
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1424810
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%758553
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1306412
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1375599
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1307057
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1334837
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1414078
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1415820
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1413515
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1374111
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1324259
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1020618
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1165777
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1383292
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1024505
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1019909
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1388970
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1388333
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3248648
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2303658
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1163364
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1325728
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%671111
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4040268
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1373471
TarkanZaikanRena +320%925535
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%807951
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%795468
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%670835
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%854034
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1327703
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278284
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1163745
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11073
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11107
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6409
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18575
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4245
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%638105
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41628
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%83219
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189859
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184956
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308265
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283121
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%933836
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%792826
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1054161
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%792470
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1017990
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1070151
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1024006
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%788044
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%792287
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%870067
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%785967
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1023038
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1070526
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%786863
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1069401
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%786835
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%977629
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%790579
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%638105
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2303658
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108530
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1163745
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1163364
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108743
9Ax WarriorImp840%3433555
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%374033
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%743242
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%734877
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3248648
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4040268
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1107710
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%750297
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%330547
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184956
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%807951
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%925535
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186442
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135474
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81721
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%99238
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%491647
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173878
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51975
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%190348
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179708
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174136
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77532
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%179035
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77704
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%190427
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%180136
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77377
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172834
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%172323
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1054161
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%792470
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1070151
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1069401
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%977629
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%792287
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%792826
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%854034
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%785967
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%786863
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1017990
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1070526
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%786835
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1023038
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%788044
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1024006
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%870067
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%790579
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%638105
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2303658
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108530
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%374033
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%111132
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1163745
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1163364
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108743
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110905
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%795468
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3248648
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%743242
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%750297
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%330547
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%734877
9Bloody wolImp510%3433555
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184956
9Bloody wolRena +3460%925535
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81721
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%807951
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135474
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4040268
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%99238
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186442
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%491647
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%191461
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%179110
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64384
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52064
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51846
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77274
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52148
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191694
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173878
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191726
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%179035
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%172323
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77704
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%191071
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181912
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77467
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430790
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52064
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%174264
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%172430
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%174136
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309863
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65822
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77532
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%173368
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%283028
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308265
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283475
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173878
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281357
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52148
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283121
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%172323
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51846
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51975
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308537
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77704
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77274
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307968
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%64002
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307809
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64398
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77377
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172834
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77467
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67630
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77292
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64138
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64384
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308459
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311663
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%790579
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%638105
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21659
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%374033
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55959
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56570
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1163745
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1163364
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186442
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3248648
9Cursed WizRena +3670%925535
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%807951
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%330547
9Cursed WizImp500%3433555
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184956
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24620
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135474
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4040268
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%491647
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%307903
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24662
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30653
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30187
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30593
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26561
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30439
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24730
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6890
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24357
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27205
9CyclopsGladius9142%26732
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30461
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30434
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24340
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27099
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24261
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24536
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23439
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26578
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26911
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%790579
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24155
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30401
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26881
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24674
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26266
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23399
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29625
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26465
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26611
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26072
9CyclopsSpear8542%26406
9CyclopsFlail8492%27063
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%638105
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10950
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6554
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11383
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11032
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11105
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11414
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11144
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11092
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11086
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6576
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11078
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11200
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1048738
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5911
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11238
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6050
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11073
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6409
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5994
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6437
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11185
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11000
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%374033
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5371
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1163364
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1163745
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3248648
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%491647
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%330547
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%807951
9CyclopsRena +31810%925535
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184956
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3329
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8265
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135474
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25304
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4040268
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19270
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12832
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12958
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18575
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12830
9CyclopsApple30%76112
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430790
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77532
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189859
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67630
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%180136
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51975
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%180019
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%179035
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%174264
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77292
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%191071
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77467
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179708
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77377
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77274
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%173368
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173878
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%192240
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52148
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%190001
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193824
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%190348
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190630
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%172323
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%172430
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51846
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172834
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%191461
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%190427
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77704
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%174136
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65822
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%179110
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%179076
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%179414
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%790579
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191726
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52064
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191694
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%638105
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%83219
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55959
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56570
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%374033
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1163745
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1163364
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3248648
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%330547
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186442
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%807951
9Dark KnighRena +3580%925535
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4040268
9Dark KnighImp450%3433555
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27646
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19630
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135474
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184956
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%491647
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24620
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430790
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%933836
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%640306
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309863
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308459
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307968
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52148
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67630
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52064
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%639564
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%64002
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65822
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%935538
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283121
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77467
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77377
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%641008
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77274
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77532
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64138
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%283028
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307809
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51846
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308265
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%639879
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64398
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308537
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77292
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64384
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283475
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311663
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281357
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77704
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51975
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%933179
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%790579
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%638105
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21659
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175804
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1163364
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56570
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%374033
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175995
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55959
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24620
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1163745
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%330547
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3248648
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%807951
9Death CowRena +31140%925535
9Death CowImp1000%3433555
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186442
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184956
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135474
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4040268
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%491647
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41628
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5994
9Death CowScale Pants20%26072
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30461
9Death CowWind Helm20%30434
9Death CowBone Armor10%27205
9Death CowElven Bow10%6437
9Death CowScale Armor10%30187
9Death CowTomahawk10%24340
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61994
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62155
9Death CowFlail10%27063
9Death CowGladius10%26732
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62001
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42124
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430790
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%933179
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1022597
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%639564
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1022062
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%641008
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%640306
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1022715
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1024775
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307809
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309863
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%639879
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%935538
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308537
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1020621
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1027718
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308265
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307968
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311663
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%907441
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%933836
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308459
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%790579
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%638105
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2303658
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1163745
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%374033
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1163364
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175995
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175804
9Death GorgImp1500%3433555
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186442
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1107710
9Death GorgRena +31100%925535
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%330547
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1048738
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%807951
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1052751
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3248648
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4040268
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184956
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135474
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81721
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%491647
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430790
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311663
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1022062
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307809
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%640306
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%933179
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%639879
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308265
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%639564
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1022597
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308459
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309863
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%933836
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%641008
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283121
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283475
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%283028
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308537
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1022715
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1020621
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1027718
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307968
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1024775
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%935538
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281357
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%790579
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%638105
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2303658
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1163364
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175804
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175995
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1163745
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%374033
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3248648
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4040268
9Death KnigImp770%3433555
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%807951
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%330547
9Death KnigRena +3580%925535
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1048738
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186442
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184956
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1052751
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135474
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81721
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42527
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193741
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42091
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30072
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181912
9Death KnigBlade10%207562
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41890
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%180312
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193824
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430790
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1020621
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1022062
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1022715
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1022597
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1024775
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311663
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64138
9DevilDragon Helm3300%933179
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%933836
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308265
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%64002
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309863
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283475
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308537
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%639564
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283121
9DevilDragon Pants3120%640306
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%283028
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64384
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307968
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281357
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308459
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%935538
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64398
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307809
9DevilSilver Bow2880%639879
9DevilHelical Sword2850%641008
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%790579
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%638105
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2303658
9DevilDevils Eye950%1163364
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175804
9DevilDevils Key780%1163745
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175995
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%374033
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186442
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3248648
9DevilJewel of Life580%330547
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4040268
9DevilImp500%3433555
9DevilRena +3480%925535
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1052751
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1048738
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%807951
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184956
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135474
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%491647
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81721
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1054161
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%792470
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1070151
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1024006
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1069401
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1023038
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%788044
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%907441
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%785967
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%792287
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1017990
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1070526
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%786835
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%792826
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%786863
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%870067
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%790579
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%638105
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2303658
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108530
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1163364
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108743
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1163745
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%374033
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4040268
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3248648
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%743242
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%734877
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1107710
9Elite OgreImp1071%3433555
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%750297
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%330547
9Elite OgreRena +3870%925535
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%807951
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%99238
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184956
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186442
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135474
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81721
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77377
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189859
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%190001
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%179035
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190630
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%172430
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172834
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77274
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%180019
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%172323
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191726
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179708
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77704
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77467
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%191071
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%491647
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77292
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52064
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52148
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%174136
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65822
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%192240
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77532
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%173368
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%190427
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191694
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%180136
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%307903
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%790579
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26578
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%181149
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30593
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62155
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42527
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61994
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%191461
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27099
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29625
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26266
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42124
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30439
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193824
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41628
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26072
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26406
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26611
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191726
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%62001
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%180312
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23439
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%62020
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26561
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27205
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42091
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41890
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30401
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30653
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26465
9Hell HoundBlade6190%207562
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%192240
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193741
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190630
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26881
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193793
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181912
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26732
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62226
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191694
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27063
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%62097
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26911
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%207063
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41974
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30072
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30187
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23399
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%638105
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30434
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30461
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17187
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1163745
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1163364
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%374033
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53998
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54332
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%330547
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3248648
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3329
9Hell HoundRena +31520%925535
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%807951
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184956
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19630
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135474
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25304
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%491647
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27646
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4040268
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8265
9Hell HoundImp50%3433555
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10529
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10732
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11016
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11086
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048738
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11770
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18575
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11247
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19270
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10950
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11078
9Hell HoundMace10%9742
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12832
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11099
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11610
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11200
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12830
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10459
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12958
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11918
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11383
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%307903
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30072
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42091
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%190427
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%190348
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42527
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62226
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42124
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%191071
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%181149
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193824
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42426
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%62001
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%191461
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181912
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%207063
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%62020
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62155
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%180312
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191694
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189859
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%62097
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%192240
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41974
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191726
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193741
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193793
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41628
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%190001
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41890
9Hell SpideBlade7832%207562
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61994
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190630
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%790579
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%638105
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30593
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%83219
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30439
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29625
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30434
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30187
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30401
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30653
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30461
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54332
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27063
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1163745
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53998
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26072
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1163364
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%374033
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27205
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26911
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27099
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26266
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26406
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26881
9Hell SpideRena +31740%925535
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%807951
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%330547
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184956
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3248648
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24620
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135474
9Hell SpideImp860%3433555
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%491647
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4040268
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27646
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8265
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19630
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11859
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12958
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11770
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12830
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10438
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19270
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11078
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11414
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11200
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5911
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11073
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11815
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11107
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11099
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11185
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10721
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10529
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10779
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5994
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8293
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9690
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430790
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77292
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283028
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64138
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67630
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77532
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281357
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52148
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%179414
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%173368
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65822
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%179076
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77274
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%179035
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173878
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%174136
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%179110
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52064
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%180136
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77377
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283121
9Illusion oLight Spear200%180019
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%790579
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%174264
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%172323
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%638105
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179708
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64384
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77704
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172834
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51975
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51846
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64002
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1363151
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283475
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2051286
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%641008
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8217
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%172430
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64398
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1027718
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77467
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1226753
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%977629
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308537
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1389579
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%907441
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1024006
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1364403
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%933836
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2053156
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186442
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1022715
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1163745
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%933179
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1163364
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1022062
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307968
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307809
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%639879
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308265
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%792287
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%792470
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191726
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%935538
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2303658
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55959
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189859
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2048735
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%854034
9Illusion oTower Shield80%191071
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190630
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1054161
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308459
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1017990
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%786863
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1020621
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%191461
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1022597
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%190427
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%374033
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4040268
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184956
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181912
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21659
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%640306
9Illusion oRena +360%925535
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1168401
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1024775
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%491647
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1023038
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1388970
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%190348
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%737628
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1883586
9Illusion oImp50%3433555
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%786835
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%639564
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1165777
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1325728
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%788044
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56570
9Illusion oLight Saber50%190001
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%404360
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191694
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%790192
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%792826
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%192240
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%807951
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%330547
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%785967
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%780782
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%670835
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24620
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2384980
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81721
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%779657
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1023657
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1024505
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1167516
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311663
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1024102
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1051181
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175804
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1388333
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278284
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1107710
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3248648
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1327703
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1002674
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%111132
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1022906
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%207063
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19630
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1089933
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2052487
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1493284
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1003575
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%671111
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%795468
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%750297
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169301
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175995
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1005654
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%215345
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1325728
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1327703
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1165777
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%854034
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%792826
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%786835
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%785967
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1023038
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%792287
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%404360
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%792470
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1054161
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%786863
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%977629
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1024006
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%788044
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%790579
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%638105
9Iron WheelImp1280%3433555
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2303658
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4040268
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%374033
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%111132
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3248648
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1278284
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1163364
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1163745
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110905
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%330547
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%807951
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%795468
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%734877
9Iron WheelRena +3300%925535
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%750297
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135474
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184956
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%743242
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87031
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71250
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%99238
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%491647
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172834
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283028
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77274
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173878
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308265
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52064
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309863
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52148
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%172430
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%172323
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51975
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64384
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77292
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%640306
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%174136
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%792826
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1024775
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%792287
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%907441
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1022062
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1070526
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1027718
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1022715
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1070151
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1017990
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1069401
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1022597
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%792470
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%870067
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1020621
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%790579
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%638105
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2303658
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108743
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1163364
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108530
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%374033
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1163745
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81721
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3248648
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4040268
9Ogre archeImp1241%3433555
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1048738
9Ogre archeRena +31041%925535
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%330547
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%807951
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%750297
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1107710
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1052751
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184956
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186442
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135474
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%491647
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%173368
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189859
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193824
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%179076
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181912
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%180312
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%179110
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193793
9Ogre archeBlade10%207562
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%179414
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%180136
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%174264
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173878
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172834
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%207063
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%172323
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%174136
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%192240
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%179035
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%190001
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193741
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%191461
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%307903
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77532
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%172430
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%180136
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%190348
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%191461
9Poison BulBlade7881%207562
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%179035
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%179076
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173878
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%174136
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179708
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%191071
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%173368
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193824
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77467
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%172323
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%180019
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77704
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193793
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190630
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77274
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172834
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189859
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%179110
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191694
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193741
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%190427
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%207063
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%192240
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77377
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77292
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191726
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%174264
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%190001
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%179414
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%790579
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%638105
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%83219
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1163364
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%374033
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55959
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56570
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1163745
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%330547
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%807951
9Poison BulRena +31250%925535
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3248648
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24620
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19630
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184956
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4040268
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186442
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%491647
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27646
9Poison BulImp690%3433555
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135474
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23439
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24155
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11073
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24662
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11144
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10950
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11000
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11105
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5911
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6576
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24536
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26561
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11200
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6409
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11383
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430790
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%180136
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%174136
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65822
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52148
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64138
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51846
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64398
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%180019
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172834
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%190427
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%179076
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77704
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51975
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64384
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77292
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%179110
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67630
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%172430
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77377
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52064
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77532
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173878
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%64002
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%190348
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%179414
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179708
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77467
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189859
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%174264
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%191071
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%173368
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77274
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%172323
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%179035
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%190001
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%790579
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%638105
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21659
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1163364
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1163745
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%374033
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56570
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55959
9Poison ShaRena +3790%925535
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186442
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3248648
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24620
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%807951
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4040268
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%330547
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184956
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19630
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135474
9Poison ShaImp310%3433555
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10779
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26611
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%491647
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6437
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11078
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23399
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11086
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11414
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24261
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1054161
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1424810
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1165777
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1325728
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1023038
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1024006
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%788044
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%785967
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%854034
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1413515
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1414078
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1327703
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1415820
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%786863
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%786835
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%404360
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%977629
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%790579
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%638105
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2303658
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1163364
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110905
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1017990
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1163745
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%792826
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4040268
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%111132
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%792470
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%792287
9Queen RainImp490%3433555
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%743242
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3248648
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%795468
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1019909
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1278284
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734877
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%330547
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184956
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%807951
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024505
9Queen RainRena +3330%925535
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1020618
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135474
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71250
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87031
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%99238
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%750297
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51846
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%491647
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64384
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307968
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64138
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281357
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64002
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52148
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283475
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65822
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77377
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%640306
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77532
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1163745
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1024775
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10779
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24357
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%181149
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10721
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430790
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51846
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179708
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%179110
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77467
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%172430
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77532
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%174264
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283121
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309863
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64138
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65822
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52064
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77292
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%179035
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%173368
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77704
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52148
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%174136
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311663
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77377
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173878
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67630
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%179414
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77274
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%64002
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281357
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64384
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283475
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%180136
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172834
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%179076
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%180019
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64398
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%172323
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51975
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%283028
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%790579
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%638105
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21659
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1163364
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55959
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56570
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1163745
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%374033
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%190427
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%190348
9Schriker2Light Saber831%190001
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186442
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3248648
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189859
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%191071
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191694
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%330547
9Schriker2Imp410%3433555
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184956
9Schriker2Rena +3390%925535
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24620
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%807951
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%491647
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135474
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4040268
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19630
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24340
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24536
9Schriker2Gladius10%26732
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26465
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11078
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11144
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430790
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67630
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77532
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%179076
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65822
9ShadowTower Shield7540%191071
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%191461
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%179110
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%192240
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%174264
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77467
9ShadowLight Saber7330%190001
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%179035
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%173368
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189859
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%174136
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77274
9ShadowBlade7140%207562
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%190348
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%172430
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173878
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172834
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179708
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%180136
9ShadowLight Spear7050%180019
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190630
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193824
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%190427
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%179414
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%207063
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77704
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191726
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191694
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%172323
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77377
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77292
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%790579
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%638105
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%83219
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56570
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1163745
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%374033
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1163364
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55959
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%330547
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%807951
9ShadowRena +31140%925535
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3248648
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19630
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184956
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186442
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%491647
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135474
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4040268
9ShadowImp540%3433555
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27646
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24620
9ShadowKris30%10501
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6576
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24536
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11107
9ShadowElven Shield10%23439
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11918
9ShadowPad Armor10%11086
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11238
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
9ShadowVine Pants10%11099
9ShadowPad Helm10%10529
9ShadowBone Boots10%6554
9ShadowMace10%9742
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11383
9ShadowBone Pants10%26561
9ShadowGladius10%26732
9ShadowFlail10%27063
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11247
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11105
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24357
9ShadowBuckler10%10721
9ShadowTomahawk10%24340
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11185
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24261
9ShadowHand Axe10%11770
9ShadowBone Helm10%24155
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%307903
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30072
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%62020
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26266
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181912
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%62097
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42527
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26911
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61994
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41890
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42426
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62155
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30653
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42091
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42124
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%62001
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29625
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30461
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62226
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26072
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%790579
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30439
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41974
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30593
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41628
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30401
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%180312
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30434
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26406
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%181149
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30187
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%638105
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17187
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6554
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6409
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6890
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6576
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26881
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24357
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27205
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24536
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26611
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24340
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27099
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26465
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26578
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24662
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27063
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23399
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24730
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26561
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6437
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24261
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24155
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23439
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24674
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26732
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1163745
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1163364
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54332
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53998
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%374033
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%807951
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%330547
9Skeleton ARena +31650%925535
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27646
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184956
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3248648
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8265
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135474
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%491647
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3329
9Skeleton AImp750%3433555
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4040268
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25304
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76112
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11099
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11815
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10511
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11770
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12830
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11918
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19270
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10591
9Skeleton ARapier20%10934
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10459
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11016
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18575
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12958
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11610
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11859
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10732
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10529
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11107
9Skeleton AKris10%10501
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1883586
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1024102
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1268193
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1005654
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1051181
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1024505
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1324259
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1023657
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1511785
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1006555
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1167516
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1089933
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1413515
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1020618
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1168401
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1306412
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1415820
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1388333
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1375599
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1373471
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1424810
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1414078
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1007415
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2680%1334837
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1007457
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1493284
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1022906
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1388970
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1307057
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1019909
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2510%1374111
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1169301
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2303658
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1163364
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%670835
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1163745
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%671111
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%807951
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%925535
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3248648
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4040268
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3433555
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87031
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95178
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71250
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114891
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%99238
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%638105
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%790579
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135474
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78322
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%330547
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1052751
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%491647
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%933179
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184956
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107710
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051975%1054161
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1069401
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%750297
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944765%788044
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944155%1070151
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942575%1070526
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942395%786835
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942215%786863
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941815%785967
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941145%977629
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940965%743242
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%734877
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%792826
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940715%1023038
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%792470
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1107710
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937445%1017990
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%792287
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1024006
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741854%870067
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2303658
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1163364
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108530
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%374033
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108743
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4040268
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1163745
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3433555
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3248648
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%807951
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%925535
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186442
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%99238
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81721
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%638105
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%790579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%491647
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%330547
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135474
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184956
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%172430
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77274
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%174264
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173878
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%190001
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77704
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77292
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52148
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%180019
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%174136
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64384
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189859
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%179035
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51846
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%179076
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77532
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51975
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67630
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%191071
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%179110
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77377
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%179414
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65822
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64138
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%172323
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64002
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%180136
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52064
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%173368
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172834
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64398
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179708
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%190427
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77467
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%190348
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24620
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190954%1415820
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190444%1327703
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188644%854034
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188394%1306412
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1413515
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188094%1024505
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187834%1375599
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1278284
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187424%1374111
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187384%1165777
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%795468
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186874%1414078
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186744%1307057
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1373471
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1424810
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186254%1019909
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%977629
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1334837
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186004%1324259
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1268193
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185594%1325728
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184514%1020618
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173663%758553
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2303658
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%670835
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%671111
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1163364
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1163745
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3248648
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3433555
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%99238
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%925535
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%807951
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87031
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4040268
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71250
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114891
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%638105
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%790579
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%330547
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135474
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%491647
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184956
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311663
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1022062
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1048738
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%933179
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%935538
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281357
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308459
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1022597
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308537
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309863
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%933836
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1022715
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%639879
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%641008
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283121
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307809
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64384
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%640306
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1020621
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%639564
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307968
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64398
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64138
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64002
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283028
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1052751
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283475
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1024775
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115527%1389579
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112836%1226753
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112246%1364403
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110866%2051286
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110856%2052487
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2053156
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110036%1363151
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109666%2048735
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109646%2051118
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1883586
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2384980
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26291%1006555
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%780782
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%790192
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1089933
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1023657
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25681%737693
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1169301
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1002674
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1003575
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25381%1024102
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25241%779657
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%737628
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1005654
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1007457
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1168401
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1051181
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1007415
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1022906
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1167516
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2303658
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4040268
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12521%3248648
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%671111
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1163745
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1163364
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%670835
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1511785
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1388333
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1324259
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1493284
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1388970
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1306412
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1307057
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3433555
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%925535
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%807951
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%98065
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114891
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119913
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%215345
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%790579
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%638105
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95178
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%330547
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78322
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135474
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184956
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%491647
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1017990
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%786835
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%792826
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1070151
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%792470
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1023038
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%977629
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%788044
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%743242
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%734877
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1069401
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1024006
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%750297
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%786863
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%792287
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%785967
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1070526
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1107710
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1054161
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048005%1278284
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%743242
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985274%786863
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983204%1024006
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982234%1023038
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981594%734877
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%792287
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1327703
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980444%792470
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980374%977629
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%750297
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1054161
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%788044
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979424%1017990
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978364%854034
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978194%785967
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%795468
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%786835
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976904%792826
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1325728
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%404360
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1163364
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1163745
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2303658
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%111132
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%374033
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110905
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3248648
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4040268
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%807951
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%925535
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186442
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71250
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%99238
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81721
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3433555
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%790579
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%638105
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%330547
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%491647
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135474
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184956
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77467
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65822
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52148
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%172430
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%173368
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%174264
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77274
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77292
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283121
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281357
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%172323
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77377
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172834
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64002
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283028
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77532
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52064
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64384
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64398
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173878
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179708
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283475
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%179414
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51975
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64138
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51846
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311663
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%179035
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309863
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%180019
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67630
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%179076
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%180136
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%174136
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%179110
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77704
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%191071
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191694
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189859
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%190427
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%190001
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%190348
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24620
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19630
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1883586
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1007457
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%790192
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%737628
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1307057
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1306412
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1024102
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1511785
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1005654
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1089933
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1388970
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1493284
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1023657
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1007415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1324259
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1022906
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%737693
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1388333
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38273%779657
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1003575
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38093%1268193
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%780782
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1167516
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1169301
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%1002674
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37623%1168401
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1051181
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1006555
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2384980
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2303658
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3248648
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1163745
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%670835
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1163364
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%671111
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%925535
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4040268
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3433555
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87031
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%807951
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95178
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%98065
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114891
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%638105
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%790579
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%330547
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%491647
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78322
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135474
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119913
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184956
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9860%98
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1822331
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2052487
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1364403
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3192805
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1883586
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2053156
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1788022
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%737628
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%790192
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2048735
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2051286
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2513991
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1232928
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2051118
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1226894
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1226753
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4040268
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3433555
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1789889
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1043356
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%737693
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119913
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%779657
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1389579
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%780782
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1424810
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1024505
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1023038
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%854034
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691123%1024006
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1414078
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690413%1019909
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690213%795468
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690103%788044
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1165777
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%786863
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689523%1054161
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%785967
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689323%786835
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689263%1327703
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688913%1278284
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688883%1413515
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688733%1020618
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1415820
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687073%734877
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686413%977629
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685213%1325728
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684793%743242
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%404360
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2303658
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1163745
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131871%111132
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110905
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1163364
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1017990
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%792287
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%792470
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%792826
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%750297
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110901%3248648
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4040268
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3433555
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%807951
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%925535
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%87031
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71250
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%99238
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%638105
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%790579
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%330547
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135474
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184956
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%491647
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%640306
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309863
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%641008
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52148
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77274
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64002
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77292
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%935538
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52064
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308265
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51846
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283121
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308459
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%933836
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%77532
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%933179
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283028
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77377
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308537
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307968
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311663
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77467
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%639879
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65822
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77704
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64398
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%639564
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64138
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307809
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283475
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281357
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67630
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64384
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51975
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24620
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186442
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42426
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30653
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62155
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41974
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30401
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30439
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42527
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42091
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%62020
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30593
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30187
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30434
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41890
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61994
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%62001
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41628
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%62097
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30461
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30072
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62226
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29625
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42124
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%307903
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%181149
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193741
11Chief SkelBlade32910%207562
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%207063
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193824
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181912
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193793
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27205
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27099
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26406
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27063
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%180312
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26881
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26911
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26072
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26266
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17187
11Chief SkelImp14410%3433555
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4040268
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%374033
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1163745
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3248648
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53998
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54332
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1163364
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8265
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%491647
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27646
11Chief SkelRena +34710%925535
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%807951
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3329
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19630
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%790579
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%638105
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%330547
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135474
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184956
11Chief SkelApple170%76112
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11105
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12958
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10529
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12832
11Chief SkelMace130%9742
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10591
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10438
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11099
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11610
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18575
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11770
11Chief SkelBow110%11082
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11247
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19270
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10721
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10511
11Chief SkelKris100%10501
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11073
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11092
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12830
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11078
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10459
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11107
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11016
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11815
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11918
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10950
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11859
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10732
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11086
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11200
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10779
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%938
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42527
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62226
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42426
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41890
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191726
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42124
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%181149
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%190427
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%190348
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193793
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%192240
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%62020
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42091
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%190001
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193741
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191694
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%180312
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62155
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41974
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%191071
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41628
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%191461
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193824
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189859
11Dark SkullBlade115890%207562
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61994
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%62097
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181912
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%207063
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190630
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%62001
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%307903
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%83219
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53998
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1163745
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54332
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1163364
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8265
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%374033
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%491647
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3248648
11Dark SkullRena +39300%925535
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%807951
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24620
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4040268
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27646
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19630
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%638105
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%790579
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%330547
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135474
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184956
11Dark SkullImp430%3433555
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11092
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10950
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11099
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11185
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11000
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10511
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10779
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11815
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11078
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6576
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11107
11Dark SkullKris120%10501
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12830
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6437
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10529
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048738
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11032
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18575
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10732
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10459
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11610
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11144
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12832
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11383
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10438
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6050
11Dark SkullRapier90%10934
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11918
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12958
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6554
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11770
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11016
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19270
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10591
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11238
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10721
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11200
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11073
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11086
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11105
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11247
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5994
11Dark SkullBow50%11082
11Dark SkullMace50%9742
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11414
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11859
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6409
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5911
11Dark SkullApple20%76112
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191726
11Giant OgreBlade64030%207562
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172834
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%180019
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%207063
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%190427
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179708
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193824
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%173368
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%192240
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193793
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193741
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%191071
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%172430
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%180136
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181912
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%179414
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%190001
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%190348
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%179076
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%179035
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%191461
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190630
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191694
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%172323
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%181149
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%179110
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189859
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%180312
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%307903
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%83219
11Giant OgreImp11520%3433555
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%491647
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27646
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1163745
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%374033
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1163364
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54332
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53998
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3248648
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4040268
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24620
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%807951
11Giant OgreRena +34560%925535
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19630
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%638105
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%790579
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%330547
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135474
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184956
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24155
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6576
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11073
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6554
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18575
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10779
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24340
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11918
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11383
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6890
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11238
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10732
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11016
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10529
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6409
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12830
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11185
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11086
11Giant OgreRapier50%10934
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11610
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24536
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10950
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11032
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11144
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11105
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19270
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10591
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11107
11Giant OgreBow40%11082
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10721
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11099
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11859
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24662
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048738
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12832
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10511
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11770
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24674
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11815
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6050
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24261
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11092
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11000
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24730
11Giant OgreMace30%9742
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11247
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6437
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5911
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24357
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12958
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11414
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5994
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11200
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11078
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10459
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10438
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76112
11Giant OgreKris10%10501
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430790
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%190001
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%174264
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193824
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173878
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%179035
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52064
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77377
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%174136
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64398
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191726
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77467
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52148
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%180019
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%180136
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67630
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%172323
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77274
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%173368
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%191461
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%179110
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64384
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%190348
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%179076
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77532
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65822
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51846
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%64002
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189859
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179708
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191694
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77704
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77292
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64138
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%191071
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181912
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51975
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%179414
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172834
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%192240
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%190427
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190630
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%172430
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21659
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56570
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1163745
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55959
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%374033
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19630
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1163364
11Magic SkelImp2000%3433555
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24620
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186442
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3248648
11Magic SkelRena +31190%925535
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%807951
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%790579
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%491647
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4040268
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%330547
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638105
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135474
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184956
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6554
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26611
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26911
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10950
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11414
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11000
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11073
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048738
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5994
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24536
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6437
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23439
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30439
11Magic SkelSpear20%26406
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24662
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11383
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6050
11Magic SkelFlail10%27063
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26561
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24261
11Magic SkelGladius10%26732
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11032
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24674
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30401
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11107
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6409
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11200
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30461
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26266
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11238
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6890
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67630
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%190001
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%174136
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173878
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77532
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189859
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172834
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65822
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%174264
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%179035
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%173368
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%179076
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77467
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190630
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179708
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77292
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%191071
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77377
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193824
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77704
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191726
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%179414
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%207063
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%172430
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%180019
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%191461
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%179110
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%192240
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%190348
11Red SkeletBlade34950%207562
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%172323
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77274
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%180136
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%190427
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191694
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430790
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%83219
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%374033
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1163364
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%491647
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1163745
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56570
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55959
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3248648
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19630
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4040268
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%807951
11Red SkeletRena +33230%925535
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27646
11Red SkeletImp2600%3433555
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186442
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24620
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%638105
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%790579
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%330547
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135474
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184956
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27205
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11414
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11200
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11078
11Red SkeletBow40%11082
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11859
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11086
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10529
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11099
11Red SkeletMace40%9742
11Red SkeletKris40%10501
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10721
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10732
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11383
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11185
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11238
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11107
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11092
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26578
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10950
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10591
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11770
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10459
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6890
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24536
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11032
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11918
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23399
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26561
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26881
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6437
11Red SkeletRapier20%10934
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23439
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24662
11Red SkeletFlail20%27063
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11073
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6409
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24357
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11105
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5994
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24261
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26465
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3329
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5911
11Red SkeletGladius10%26732
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11247
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24674
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10779
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%938
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6576
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11815
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11610
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11016
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11144
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25304
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34740%67630
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33070%180136
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32840%172430
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32790%77704
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32760%77377
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32750%173878
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32570%51846
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32440%77292
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32370%77532
12Chief SkelLight Spear32350%180019
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32140%65822
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32090%179414
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32060%179708
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32000%77467
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31930%51975
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31870%179035
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31840%174136
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31780%172834
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31760%179110
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31710%179076
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31590%52064
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31530%173368
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31480%52148
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31380%172323
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31290%77274
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31180%174264
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229620%430790
12Chief SkelLight Saber20880%190001
12Chief SkelTower Shield20840%191071
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20720%190427
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20560%190348
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20430%191694
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19390%189859
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16550%192240
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16450%283475
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16290%309863
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16210%191726
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16190%191461
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15900%64002
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15900%311663
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15850%283028
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15810%190630
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15770%64138
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15600%64384
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15400%283121
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15290%64398
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15230%281357
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36250%55959
12Chief SkelDevils Key6020%1163745
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5580%1163364
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15380%374033
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35230%56570
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34440%83219
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44310%21659
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186442
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3248648
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3190%24620
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%807951
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2890%19630
12Chief SkelRena +32740%925535
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%491647
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2630%4040268
12Chief SkelImp2570%3433555
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%790579
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul940%638105
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%330547
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135474
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184956
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24674
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11414
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24357
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26911
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6576
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24155
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11000
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11073
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30461
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27205
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23399
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1048738
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27099
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26561
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5911
12Chief SkelSpear40%26406
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24536
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6554
12Chief SkelTomahawk40%24340
12Chief SkelGladius30%26732
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10950
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30439
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11107
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6890
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25304
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11185
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26578
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29625
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6437
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30187
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26072
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24261
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11032
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11078
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23439
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11092
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26465
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11086
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10732
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6050
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5994
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30434
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11016
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26266
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26881
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24662
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26611
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
12Chief SkelKris10%10501
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10459
12Chief SkelMace10%9742
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10779
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6409
12Chief SkelFlail10%27063
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11247
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10721
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
12Chief SkelRapier10%10934
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11144
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11099
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11105
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89290%641008
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88880%639879
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88800%64384
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88760%307809
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88620%51975
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88480%283028
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88280%309863
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88170%77274
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88110%311663
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88020%52148
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88010%307968
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87960%283121
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87880%308459
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87740%174136
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87710%640306
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87590%77704
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87520%64398
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87430%308265
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87290%51846
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87270%77377
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87240%283475
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87230%65822
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87220%64002
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87190%77467
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87190%174264
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87160%64138
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87110%308537
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87060%52064
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87020%281357
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86560%77532
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86350%639564
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86110%173878
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86100%67630
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86020%77292
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276810%430790
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23950%24620
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422840%21659
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115360%374033
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14960%1163364
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55959
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314270%56570
12Dark SkullDevils Key14230%1163745
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4040268
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3248648
12Dark SkullImp9240%3433555
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%807951
12Dark SkullRena +37450%925535
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%491647
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186442
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%638105
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2640%790579
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%330547
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135474
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184956
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66690%1052751
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65460%1048738
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62300%1022062
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61340%1024775
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61100%1020621
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60990%1022715
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60010%1022597
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51100%64138
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50460%641008
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50070%309863
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50000%639879
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49990%935538
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49680%64002
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49670%307968
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49550%308265
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49400%308459
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49210%640306
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49160%64384
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48970%639564
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48920%283121
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48920%311663
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48920%283475
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48890%933179
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48850%307809
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48770%64398
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48720%933836
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48690%283028
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48530%281357
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48530%308537
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239730%430790
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512390%2303658
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8840%3248648
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47950%175804
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1163364
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47630%175995
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%186442
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17170%374033
12Giant OgreDevils Key7110%1163745
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4040268
12Giant OgreImp5960%3433555
12Giant OgreRena +34060%925535
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%807951
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%790579
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%638105
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%330547
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81721
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%491647
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%135474
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%184956
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1017990
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1022715
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1052751
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1107710
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1070151
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1027718
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1069401
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1024775
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17090%907441
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1022597
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1020621
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16870%1070526
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16590%1022062
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1048738
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%641008
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%639564
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%935538
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%933836
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%639879
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%640306
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%933179
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%870067
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81721
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3248648
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2303658
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%374033
12Magic SkelImp1830%3433555
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108530
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108743
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1163364
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1163745
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4040268
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%807951
12Magic SkelRena +3720%925535
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186442
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%491647
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%638105
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%790579
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%330547
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135474
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184956
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%179035
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181912
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%180019
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%192240
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%179110
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%173368
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%190001
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179708
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%207063
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190630
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%191071
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%190427
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191726
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24620
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191694
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%191461
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%179414
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%180312
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193793
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193824
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43150%1107710
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39740%311663
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39710%1022715
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39700%639879
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39460%1027718
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39240%308537
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39030%639564
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38950%309863
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38920%1022597
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38690%933179
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38630%933836
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38610%307809
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38600%1024775
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38510%935538
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38500%907441
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38400%641008
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38390%1052751
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38340%640306
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38230%1022062
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38170%307968
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38130%308459
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38130%308265
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37770%1020621
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37410%1048738
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222250%430790
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2303658
12Red SkeletImp5720%3433555
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175804
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175995
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1163364
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1163745
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%374033
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3248648
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4040268
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186442
12Red SkeletRena +32520%925535
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%807951
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81721
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%790579
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%638105
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%491647
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%330547
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135474
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184956
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22770%311663
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22640%64002
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22620%308537
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22590%308459
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22440%283121
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22230%639564
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22150%640306
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22060%307809
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22050%64398
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21990%64384
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21850%641008
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21670%283475
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21660%281357
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21540%308265
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21500%639879
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21480%283028
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21410%309863
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21400%307968
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21380%64138
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216970%430790
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13500%1048738
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1052751
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11740%1022062
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%935538
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1020621
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11580%1022715
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11520%1022597
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77467
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11060%933836
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11040%1024775
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%933179
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77532
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51975
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10670%174264
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10610%174136
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10500%173878
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10420%67630
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10400%52064
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10390%77377
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65822
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77292
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77704
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10110%51846
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10050%52148
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9760%77274
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%374033
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3270%1163364
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1163745
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24620
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42670%21659
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2303658
13Chief SkelImp2390%3433555
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3248648
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186442
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4040268
13Chief SkelRena +31740%925535
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%807951
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56570
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55959
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175804
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41390%175995
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%491647
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul670%638105
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%330547
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%790579
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81721
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184956
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%135474
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62001
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26611
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25304
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%180312
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41974
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62226
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62097
13Chief SkelFlail20%27063
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27205
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42124
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30593
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30187
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42527
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193741
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26072
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61994
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24357
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26578
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24155
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26465
13Chief SkelBlade10%207562
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23439
13Chief SkelSpear10%26406
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30401
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42426
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27099
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24340
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24730
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41890
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24674
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57610%1107710
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52930%1022715
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52890%1048738
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52800%1052751
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52780%1022062
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52770%639879
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52700%1020621
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52440%1070526
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52300%1024775
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52240%907441
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52080%1070151
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52050%1027718
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51960%1069401
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51890%640306
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51830%641008
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51800%639564
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51530%935538
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51480%933179
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51400%933836
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51310%1022597
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325750%870067
13Dark SkullImp9770%3433555
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57530%2303658
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4040268
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3248648
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44940%175995
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14920%374033
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44870%175804
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4860%186442
13Dark SkullDevils Key4700%1163745
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4650%1163364
13Dark SkullRena +32720%925535
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72620%807951
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81721
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%790579
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul830%638105
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%330547
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%135474
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%491647
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184956
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62001
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41890
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%192240
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193793
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%190427
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42124
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62097
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190630
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42527
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181912
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62020
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191726
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189859
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193824
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191694
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%190001
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%191071
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193741
13Dark SkullBlade30%207562
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%207063
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62226
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61994
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%181149
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%191461
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%180312
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42091
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41628
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%190348
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27646
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62155
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41974
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29820%792826
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29390%907441
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29350%1017990
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29320%1022062
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29300%1027718
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29190%792470
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29180%1107710
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29140%1052751
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29100%1069401
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29050%1024775
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28850%1020621
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28830%1070526
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28570%792287
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28250%750297
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28150%1070151
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27980%1048738
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27890%1022597
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27800%1022715
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313300%870067
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%81721
13Giant OgreImp3850%3433555
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2303658
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1163364
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4040268
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1163745
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108530
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12360%374033
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52340%108743
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2320%3248648
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%807951
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%491647
13Giant OgreRena +31230%925535
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186442
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%790579
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%638105
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%330547
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135474
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184956
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%179076
13Giant OgreBlade40%207562
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%174136
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%179110
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%180136
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%191071
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%192240
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%179035
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%173368
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193741
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%207063
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191694
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173878
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181912
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%180019
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%181149
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%190001
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%172323
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189859
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191726
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%191461
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%174264
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172834
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193793
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1278284
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%786835
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%854034
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1054161
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%792287
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1017990
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%750297
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6380%734877
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6360%786863
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1023038
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%792826
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%788044
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%743242
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1325728
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1327703
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%792470
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%795468
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%977629
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1024006
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5790%785967
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%404360
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1070526
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1069401
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1070151
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3248648
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2303658
13Magic SkelImp900%3433555
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4040268
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%374033
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110905
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%111132
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1163745
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1163364
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%807951
13Magic SkelRena +3390%925535
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%99238
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71250
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%638105
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%790579
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%330547
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135474
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%491647
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%174264
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77532
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%174136
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311663
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52064
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65822
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77704
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184956
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%172430
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308459
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309863
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308265
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19570%792826
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19320%743242
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19200%1054161
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18810%785967
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18720%792287
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18590%750297
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18570%786863
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18430%1069401
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18420%1017990
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18400%1070151
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18290%1023038
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18260%1070526
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18190%786835
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18070%1024006
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18000%734877
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17760%788044
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17720%907441
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17680%1107710
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17440%792470
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38340%870067
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4040268
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52570%2303658
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3248648
13Red SkeletImp2210%3433555
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1163364
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%374033
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108743
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1163745
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108530
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%99238
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%807951
13Red SkeletRena +3750%925535
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%186442
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%330547
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81721
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%790579
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul210%638105
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184956
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135474
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%491647
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%179076
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51846
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65822
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173878
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%190348
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%180136
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%190001
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%173368
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190630
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179708
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%180019
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%172323
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%174264
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%179414
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%172430
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77704
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77532
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%179110
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51975
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%190427
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77292
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52148
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%192240
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%174136
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25650%1107710
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25560%1048738
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25540%907441
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25210%1027718
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24960%1024775
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24860%1022715
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24570%1022597
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24320%1020621
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24130%1052751
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24100%1022062
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20770%935538
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20250%639564
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20230%933836
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20060%641008
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20030%640306
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19990%933179
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19940%639879
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13340%1069401
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12880%1070151
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12870%1070526
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12810%1017990
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11650%307968
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11650%308537
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11640%308459
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11620%311663
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11270%308265
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309863
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307809
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27300%430790
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35880%870067
14Chief SkelImp4010%3433555
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2303658
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3248648
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2720%1163364
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1163745
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12570%374033
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2560%81721
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4040268
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1470%186442
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175804
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175995
14Chief SkelRena +31290%925535
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%807951
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108743
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108530
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%790579
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%638105
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%491647
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%330547
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135474
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184956
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%179414
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%191461
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179035
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180312
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%179076
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%190427
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%172430
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193793
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%190348
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193824
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190630
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%190001
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%180019
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193741
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%192240
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189859
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%207063
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%173368
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191694
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172834
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%180136
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%172323
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179110
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%191071
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181912
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80860%1054161
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72420%785967
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72200%1069401
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71890%1024006
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71490%788044
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71440%792826
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71380%743242
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71380%977629
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71360%1017990
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71170%1070526
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71070%792287
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71040%1070151
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70940%792470
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70890%750297
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70560%786863
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70370%786835
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70210%734877
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68920%1023038
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68380%1107710
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333840%870067
14Dark SkullImp10490%3433555
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510010%2303658
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9460%3248648
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4040268
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16780%374033
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1163745
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56510%108530
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56390%108743
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6340%1163364
14Dark SkullRena +33440%925535
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%807951
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81721
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2230%186442
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%99238
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%638105
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1150%790579
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%330547
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135474
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%491647
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184956
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%172323
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51975
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%179076
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52148
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%190427
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%174264
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64002
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%180136
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173878
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%179414
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77467
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77274
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%179110
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%172430
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%190348
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64384
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65822
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%179035
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77704
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77377
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%180019
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%191071
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%173368
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172834
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51846
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77532
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64138
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77292
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%190001
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179708
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%174136
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189859
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52064
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24620
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34270%1278284
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32320%786863
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31930%1054161
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31680%734877
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31650%785967
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31520%1325728
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31480%1024006
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31420%1327703
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31330%788044
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31320%854034
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31290%743242
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31180%795468
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31090%786835
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31090%1017990
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31030%792826
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30670%1023038
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30560%792470
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30550%792287
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30270%750297
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30240%977629
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416600%404360
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10200%1070526
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10100%1069401
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10060%1070151
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2303658
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4040268
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3248648
14Giant OgreImp3660%3433555
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63270%111132
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1163745
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%110905
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13060%374033
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2790%1163364
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71250
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%99238
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%807951
14Giant OgreRena +31510%925535
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%790579
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%638105
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%330547
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135474
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184956
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307809
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308537
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52148
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173878
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77377
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65822
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64384
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%491647
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%172430
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281357
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77274
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77532
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308459
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308265
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%173368
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64002
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77704
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%172323
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52064
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51975
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%174264
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283475
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172834
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77292
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%174136
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283121
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51846
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77467
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309863
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64398
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311663
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%283028
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1415820
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1325728
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1374111
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6470%795468
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1375599
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1024505
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1024006
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1023038
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1424810
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6220%1414078
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6180%854034
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1373471
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1020618
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1054161
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1413515
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1278284
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5840%1019909
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%977629
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5800%1327703
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1334837
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1165777
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%758553
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%786835
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%786863
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%743242
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%792470
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%788044
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%734877
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%792287
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%792826
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%785967
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%750297
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2303658
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3248648
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%111132
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1163364
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110905
14Magic SkelImp640%3433555
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1163745
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4040268
14Magic SkelRena +3360%925535
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114891
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87031
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%807951
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%99238
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%638105
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%790579
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71250
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%330547
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135474
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%491647
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184956
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18510%1024505
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18130%1054161
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1424810
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17900%786863
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17640%786835
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17640%795468
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17580%1325728
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17580%1020618
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17540%1023038
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17520%1019909
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17400%1413515
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17360%785967
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17310%1278284
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17270%1415820
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17260%1024006
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17190%1414078
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17150%788044
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17130%854034
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16870%1165777
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16820%977629
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16820%734877
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16720%1327703
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16670%743242
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%404360
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1017990
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2930%792470
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2870%792826
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%792287
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%750297
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2303658
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4040268
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110905
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%111132
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1163745
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3248648
14Red SkeletImp1880%3433555
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1163364
14Red SkeletRena +31070%925535
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%807951
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71250
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%87031
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%99238
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%638105
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%790579
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%330547
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135474
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184956
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77467
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%491647
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52148
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%641008
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65822
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%640306
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309863
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307809
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77704
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77292
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64384
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308265
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%933836
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%639564
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51846
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64138
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64002
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283121
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52064
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64398
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%933179
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281357
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77532
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%935538
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283028
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29400%792287
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28930%1107710
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28850%1070151
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28530%1070526
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow28040%1017990
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28030%1069401
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27820%792826
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27750%750297
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27540%792470
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15690%1054161
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15340%1022062
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15180%1052751
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15040%1022597
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14980%1022715
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1024775
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1020621
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14660%1027718
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14510%1048738
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14350%907441
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%785967
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%743242
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13420%1024006
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13300%788044
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13270%1023038
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%786863
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12790%734877
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312770%870067
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12730%977629
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12430%786835
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4200%3248648
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54010%2303658
15Chief SkelImp3820%3433555
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4040268
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3000%81721
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108743
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%374033
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1163745
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108530
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1163364
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%807951
15Chief SkelRena +31280%925535
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186442
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%790579
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%638105
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%99238
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%491647
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%330547
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135474
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184956
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%190348
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%179414
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%172323
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179076
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%190001
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%181149
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%174136
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%180136
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191461
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%180312
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%173368
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%179035
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191726
15Chief SkelBlade30%207562
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64138
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%190427
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172834
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77704
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64002
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189859
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51846
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64384
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%172430
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179708
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181912
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173878
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51975
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193741
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%180019
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52064
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77377
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%191071
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24620
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%179110
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77467
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191694
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52148
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%192240
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65822
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77274
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138540%1278284
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132450%1325728
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132370%1165777
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots130790%1327703
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62840%977629
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62390%1054161
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62350%743242
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61920%1023038
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61770%750297
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61730%792287
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61660%785967
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61590%786863
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61520%1024006
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61280%854034
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61120%792826
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61090%795468
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61080%792470
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60860%734877
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60710%786835
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60460%788044
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438700%404360
15Dark SkullImp19490%3433555
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4040268
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15340%3248648
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510960%2303658
15Dark SkullDevils Key7810%1163745
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1163364
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%374033
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67440%111132
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67400%110905
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%807951
15Dark SkullRena +33750%925535
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71250
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%99238
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87031
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%790579
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%330547
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%638105
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos610%135474
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%491647
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184956
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173878
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%77704
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308265
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%173368
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308537
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64138
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311663
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309863
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283121
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77532
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308459
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51846
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307968
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77292
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51975
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283028
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77467
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52064
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281357
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52148
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%174136
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64384
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%172323
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%174264
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%640306
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307809
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283475
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64398
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77377
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172834
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67630
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77274
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%172430
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65822
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24620
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36460%977629
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36230%1019909
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36060%1325728
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35910%1165777
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35900%1413515
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35820%1024006
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35820%1414078
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35750%1024505
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35650%1020618
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35160%1023038
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35130%1375599
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35120%854034
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35020%1415820
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34910%1374111
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34760%1424810
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34720%795468
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34550%1054161
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34550%1373471
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34520%1327703
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34470%1334837
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34220%1268193
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34090%1278284
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519520%758553
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56230%2303658
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4040268
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5080%3248648
15Giant OgreImp4330%3433555
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%111132
15Giant OgreDevils Key3960%1163745
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63840%110905
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%670835
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1163364
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%671111
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%114891
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72050%807951
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71250
15Giant OgreRena +31760%925535
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%87031
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%99238
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%638105
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%790579
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%330547
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%491647
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135474
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184956
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64002
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1052751
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281357
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308459
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1024775
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311663
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283028
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1022715
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307809
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1022062
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1020621
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1022597
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%639564
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283475
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%933836
15Giant OgreHelical Sword40%641008
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%639879
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308265
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048738
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%640306
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%933179
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307968
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308537
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64138
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%935538
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64398
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64384
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283121
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10130%1511785
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10030%1493284
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10020%1089933
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9990%1169301
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9780%1167516
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1168401
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5880%1415820
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1388333
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1388970
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5570%1334837
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1020618
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5520%1375599
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1414078
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5480%1019909
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5420%1413515
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5370%1307057
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1268193
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5340%1024505
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1373471
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1306412
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5150%1324259
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5140%1374111
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1424810
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1165777
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%758553
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4040268
15Magic SkelImp1280%3433555
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2303658
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3248648
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1278284
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1327703
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%795468
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%670835
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%671111
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1163364
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1163745
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1325728
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%854034
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%807951
15Magic SkelRena +3500%925535
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%99238
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95178
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71250
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87031
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%638105
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%790579
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114891
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%330547
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%491647
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135474
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78322
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1048738
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%933836
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1107710
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307968
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1024775
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308459
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184956
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1027718
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283028
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%935538
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1022715
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%933179
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1020621
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1052751
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64384
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308537
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20160%1327703
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20010%1374111
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19990%1373471
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19730%1278284
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19720%1334837
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19680%1024505
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19490%1020618
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19470%1307057
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19440%1306412
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19410%1165777
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19190%1388333
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19140%1415820
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19120%1324259
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19100%1019909
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19090%1424810
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19040%1325728
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19030%1268193
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18970%1375599
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18920%1413515
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18890%854034
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18880%1414078
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18840%795468
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18760%1388970
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511750%758553
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4880%1054161
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4680%977629
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1024006
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4490%1023038
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2303658
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3248648
15Red SkeletImp2700%3433555
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1163364
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%671111
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%670835
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1163745
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4040268
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%99238
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87031
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%807951
15Red SkeletRena +31110%925535
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114891
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71250
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%638105
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%330547
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%790579
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135474
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%491647
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184956
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307968
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%933836
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307809
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1024775
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1052751
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308265
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%935538
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309863
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%933179
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283028
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%640306
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311663
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281357
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283121
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1022062
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%639564
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1027718
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1022597
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1022715
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308459
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308537
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1020621
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283475
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%639879
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%641008
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst108410%1054161
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection105560%792470
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves104690%734877
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104100%792826
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103920%786863
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves103630%977629
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter103540%786835
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103420%785967
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103270%788044
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103130%792287
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants102680%1023038
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield102480%1024006
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab102450%743242
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves101580%750297
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots101410%795468
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101280%854034
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow80550%1017990
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58660%1070526
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57710%1069401
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57270%1070151
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49970%1024505
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46730%1019909
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46250%1165777
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46020%1278284
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45460%1327703
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45300%1020618
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44250%1325728
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328870%870067
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427170%404360
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516210%2303658
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14040%3248648
16Chief SkelImp12890%3433555
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611110%110905
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10730%1163364
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610730%111132
16Chief SkelDevils Key10440%1163745
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4040268
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55810%108530
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55770%108743
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5690%99238
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75580%807951
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15550%374033
16Chief SkelRena +35360%925535
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3310%87031
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%81721
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%638105
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2120%186442
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1810%790579
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%491647
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%330547
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71250
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%135474
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184956
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51846
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64138
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64002
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173878
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%174264
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%641008
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77467
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65822
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308537
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%174136
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307809
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77377
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77292
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52064
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77274
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193824
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%173368
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308459
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172834
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77704
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77532
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189859
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181912
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64384
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52148
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191726
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64398
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%179110
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%180019
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%172430
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%190001
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283028
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%190348
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%172323
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190630
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%192240
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%640306
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%179035
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%179076
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%639564
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311663
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283121
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%639879
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308265
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179708
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24620
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281357
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283475
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%179414
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%191461
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%191071
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%180136
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191694
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307968
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%190427
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter304711%1415820
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow304441%1024505
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask303950%1324259
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm303680%1268193
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants303460%1307057
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots303220%1334837
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303220%1414078
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots302900%795468
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm302690%1020618
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves302230%1306412
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants301790%1373471
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves301670%854034
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves301540%977629
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301100%1327703
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves300870%1374111
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor300670%1165777
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots300540%1019909
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow300420%1375599
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300070%1325728
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction299930%1413515
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage299710%1424810
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow299520%1278284
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165280%758553
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549700%2303658
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41440%3248648
16Dark SkullImp33410%3433555
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733320%670835
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732350%671111
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32310%1163364
16Dark SkullDevils Key31770%1163745
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31430%99238
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4040268
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20300%87031
16Dark SkullRena +316360%925535
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715900%807951
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8530%71250
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114891
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%638105
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%790579
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4910%330547
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2880%135474
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184956
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%491647
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64138
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%933179
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283121
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283028
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%639879
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1048738
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%641008
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308459
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64384
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1052751
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%640306
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%639564
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1022715
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281357
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307809
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1022597
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1020621
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308537
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1022062
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64002
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283475
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64398
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307968
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%933836
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%935538
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308265
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1024775
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81721
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202301%1511785
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200111%1167516
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction199651%1169301
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199041%1089933
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants198571%1493284
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195421%1168401
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109870%1334837
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109750%1414078
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109740%1413515
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109580%1324259
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109260%1307057
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109250%1424810
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108990%1415820
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108540%1375599
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108370%1024505
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108250%1373471
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108100%1388970
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108060%1268193
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107980%1374111
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107950%1020618
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106980%1019909
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106450%1306412
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106320%1165777
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106160%1388333
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581840%758553
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27310%4040268
16Giant OgreImp24960%3433555
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523840%2303658
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21880%3248648
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18330%1278284
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18130%854034
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17980%795468
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17970%1325728
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17690%1327703
16Giant OgreDevils Key16370%1163745
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716290%671111
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16130%1163364
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715060%670835
16Giant OgreRena +39580%925535
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78240%807951
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8020%71250
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7400%99238
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95178
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87031
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114891
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3310%790579
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%638105
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2340%330547
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1650%135474
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%491647
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78322
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184956
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1107710
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1022597
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1024775
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%935538
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%933179
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308265
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1027718
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1022715
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308459
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%907441
16Giant OgreSilver Bow260%639879
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%933836
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%307968
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1052751
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1020621
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1048738
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307809
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1022062
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%639564
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%640306
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308537
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%641008
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283475
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283121
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281357
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283028
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65822
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309863
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64384
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311663
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81721
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26270%1389579
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25070%1493284
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25040%737693
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24790%1167516
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24780%1089933
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24580%1006555
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24510%1023657
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24510%737628
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24470%1007415
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24460%1364403
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24450%1363151
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24350%1007457
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24260%1051181
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24250%779657
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24220%1005654
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24100%1169301
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24100%1024102
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23780%780782
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23660%1511785
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23630%1003575
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23570%790192
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23520%1002674
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23520%1226753
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23350%1022906
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23270%1168401
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615560%1883586
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1306412
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1324259
16Magic SkelSpirit +18040%2384980
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7950%1307057
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7940%1388333
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7880%1268193
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7780%1388970
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2303658
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4440%3248648
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1163364
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%671111
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73020%670835
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1163745
16Magic SkelRena +32090%925535
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%807951
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%114891
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1510%4040268
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95178
16Magic SkelImp1150%3433555
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119913
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%790579
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%98065
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%638105
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%330547
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%491647
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%135474
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78322
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184956
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1023038
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1024006
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%792470
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%743242
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%786835
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1069401
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1107710
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1017990
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%907441
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%786863
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1070151
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%792287
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%792826
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%788044
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%734877
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%785967
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1054161
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1070526
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%750297
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77320%1051181
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75660%1006555
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75510%1388333
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75250%1023657
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75080%1002674
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75040%790192
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74930%1007457
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74770%1374111
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74730%1324259
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74430%1307057
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74260%1005654
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74130%1169301
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73930%1007415
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73910%1388970
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73800%1089933
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73740%1511785
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73710%1022906
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73680%1306412
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73610%1024102
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73560%1375599
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73560%1493284
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73540%1334837
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72770%1268193
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72640%1167516
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72510%1373471
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72330%1003575
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72270%1168401
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651170%1883586
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515350%2303658
16Red SkeletImp13790%3433555
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%670835
16Red SkeletDevils Key9730%1163745
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79720%671111
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9610%1163364
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4040268
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3248648
16Red SkeletRena +36190%925535
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74800%807951
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4700%98065
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4560%71250
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3170%95178
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%638105
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114891
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%790579
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%330547
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135474
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87031
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%78322
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%491647
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184956
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1022597
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1069401
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%907441
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1017990
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1070151
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1052751
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1027718
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%639564
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1070526
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%639879
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1024775
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1022062
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1020621
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%640306
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%641008
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1022715
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048738
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%933179
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%933836
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1107710
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%935538
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81721
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter670023%1415820
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots669473%1019909
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm669463%1268193
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow669203%1024505
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor667713%1165777
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots667573%795468
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction667473%1413515
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots666923%1327703
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage666783%1424810
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor666043%1325728
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm665983%1020618
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm665753%1414078
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow665693%1278284
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots665213%1334837
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow664333%1375599
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves664023%854034
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves663663%1374111
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants662183%1373471
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst439272%1054161
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants438962%1023038
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves437112%977629
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield436212%1024006
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5385082%758553
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves309901%1388970
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask307431%1324259
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots307061%1388333
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves306891%1306412
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants305501%1307057
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5113420%2303658
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria93520%3248648
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4040268
17Chief SkelImp81440%3433555
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +775270%671111
17Chief SkelDevils Key73850%1163745
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +773840%670835
17Chief SkelDevils Eye73180%1163364
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally42840%114891
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39900%87031
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639560%110905
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +639200%111132
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38800%99238
17Chief SkelRena +338400%925535
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +738390%807951
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32890%71250
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13410%638105
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12810%790579
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10970%330547
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8130%491647
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7050%135474
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4250%184956
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1020621
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1180%281357
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1060%640306
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307809
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%935538
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1022062
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1022715
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1000%308459
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants990%311663
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe990%308265
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1048738
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%933179
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1052751
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%933836
17Chief SkelSilver Bow910%639879
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283475
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1022597
17Chief SkelGiant Sword870%283121
17Chief SkelHelical Sword870%641008
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants850%307968
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308537
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309863
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots800%283028
17Chief SkelDragon Shield730%1024775
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%639564
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%64002
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1027718
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64138
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64384
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64398
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186442
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81721
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2368324%1168401
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2361944%1493284
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2361904%1089933
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2356934%1511785
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2355404%1167516
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2351024%1169301
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1294392%1373471
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1292352%1375599
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1290902%1020618
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1290062%1415820
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1287122%1374111
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1286572%1334837
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1285832%1268193
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1285812%1019909
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1285642%1388970
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1285452%1306412
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1284592%1324259
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1284562%1307057
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1284492%1413515
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1283172%1024505
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1283132%1414078
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1283012%1424810
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1282182%1388333
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1277482%1165777
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5976422%758553
17Dark SkullImp311341%3433555
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel301340%4040268
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294900%2303658
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria230180%3248648
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves216330%854034
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214830%795468
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots214060%1327703
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213990%1325728
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213550%1278284
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194610%1163364
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7192570%671111
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191710%670835
17Dark SkullDevils Key190530%1163745
17Dark SkullRena +3121640%925535
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799060%807951
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam91190%99238
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88430%71250
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82900%95178
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65860%87031
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52980%114891
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37090%790579
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37050%638105
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28290%330547
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18300%135474
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15500%491647
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13940%78322
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11740%184956
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1107710
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1027718
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%907441
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307968
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1024775
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3270%308537
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3270%1052751
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307809
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%935538
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%640306
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%641008
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1022597
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%933836
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1020621
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%639564
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2980%308459
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%639879
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2960%933179
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308265
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1022062
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1022715
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1048738
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65822
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283475
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281357
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%283028
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283121
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64384
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311663
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309863
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186442
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81721
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark682832%1051181
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants640262%1373471
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm639692%1002674
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves639072%1388970
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots638952%1003575
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction638602%1169301
17Giant OgreElemental Mace638452%1167516
17Giant OgreDragon Spear638332%1024102
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm637822%1268193
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor637542%1007457
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots637462%1388333
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm637242%1414078
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants636612%1493284
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves636602%1374111
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm636472%1005654
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow636312%1375599
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter636112%1415820
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves635952%1089933
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots635632%1334837
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction635462%1413515
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage635352%1424810
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves635162%1511785
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow634962%1006555
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves634812%1306412
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask634562%1324259
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor634302%1007415
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor633992%1168401
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants633812%1023657
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants633742%1307057
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots633462%1022906
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6481422%1883586
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5145340%2303658
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +795220%670835
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794530%671111
17Giant OgreDevils Key93710%1163745
17Giant OgreDevils Eye93300%1163364
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4040268
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61220%3248648
17Giant OgreRena +358400%925535
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747550%807951
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47300%114891
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43130%87031
17Giant OgreImp38990%3433555
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29210%95178
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18730%790579
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18130%638105
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13830%98065
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13800%330547
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12910%71250
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9480%135474
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7020%78322
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184956
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%491647
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1017990
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1022715
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%935538
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1070526
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2250%1048738
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1020621
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2170%933836
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%907441
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1027718
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1107710
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1024775
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%933179
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1069401
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1022597
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2040%1070151
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1022062
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1052751
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186442
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81721
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream236083%1232928
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants223212%1023657
17Magic SkelDragon Spear222482%1024102
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves222252%1226894
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor222162%737628
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots222022%780782
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221932%2051118
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221742%1389579
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves221362%790192
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor221272%2052487
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm221082%1005654
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220992%779657
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220962%1007415
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220912%1006555
17Magic SkelRune Blade220852%2048735
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220772%1364403
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm220602%1002674
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark220442%1051181
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots220302%1022906
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow220102%2051286
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219872%1003575
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219662%1007457
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants219522%2053156
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants219482%737693
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants219442%1226753
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots217552%1363151
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6161042%1883586
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89881%1169301
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89391%1167516
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88411%1511785
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor88191%1168401
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves88121%1089933
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87031%1493284
17Magic SkelSpirit +180451%2384980
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4040268
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547521%2303658
17Magic SkelSpirit +039900%1043356
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37890%3248648
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731930%670835
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730840%671111
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30690%1163364
17Magic SkelDevils Key30590%1163745
17Magic SkelImp27760%3433555
17Magic SkelRena +320630%925535
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17940%119913
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716390%807951
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13750%215345
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9410%95178
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9060%98065
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%790579
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5870%638105
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4810%330547
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135474
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78322
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%184956
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%491647
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%786835
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%792287
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1054161
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1070151
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%792826
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1024006
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%734877
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%786863
17Magic SkelElemental Shield560%1069401
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%785967
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%788044
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1023038
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1017990
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%743242
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%977629
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%750297
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%792470
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask440%1070526
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%854034
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%795468
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71250
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81721
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon494272%1389579
17Red SkeletDragon Spear469652%1024102
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm467722%1002674
17Red SkeletLord Scepter467642%1364403
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor466972%1007415
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots466632%1003575
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots466352%780782
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants466172%1023657
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm466092%1005654
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves465892%1089933
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants465242%737693
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves464922%1511785
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants464072%1493284
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor464062%737628
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction463692%1169301
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots463242%1388333
17Red SkeletElemental Mace463242%1167516
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor463162%1007457
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves462932%1388970
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots462542%1363151
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor462292%1168401
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark462282%1051181
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots462112%779657
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots462092%1022906
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves461782%790192
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow461192%1006555
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6322282%1883586
17Red SkeletSpirit +1156181%2384980
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596980%2303658
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81540%3248648
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78300%1375599
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78230%1373471
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77960%1307057
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77660%1374111
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77430%1306412
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77280%1268193
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76860%1324259
17Red SkeletImp68500%3433555
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62950%1163364
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762360%670835
17Red SkeletDevils Key62020%1163745
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761460%671111
17Red SkeletRena +340620%925535
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4040268
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732050%807951
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28200%87031
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24670%119913
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18210%114891
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13210%95178
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12340%790579
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12100%98065
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11830%638105
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9350%330547
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6770%135474
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78322
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184956
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%491647
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10459
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11092
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9742
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11383
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10511
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6890
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11107
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1048738
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11200
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6576
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6437
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10950
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11078
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10732
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10779
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5994
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11032
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11086
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6554
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11815
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11238
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11073
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10721
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11770
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6409
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10438
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10529
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11105
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10934
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12830
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11414
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11859
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6050
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10591
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10501
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5911
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12958
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18575
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12832
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11610
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19270
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5371
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11918
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1163364
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4245
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%374033
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%938
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1163745
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135474
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%638105
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%807951
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%491647
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%925535
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%330547
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23399
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24662
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10950
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6409
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24536
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11086
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26578
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1048738
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5994
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24340
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26561
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26732
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11200
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6050
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24674
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23439
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5911
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11105
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26465
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11238
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25304
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11383
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24730
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6437
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11032
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6890
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6554
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26611
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11073
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%374033
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1163364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1163745
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%807951
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638105
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%925535
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135474
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6437
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24357
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24674
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5994
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6554
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11383
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27205
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24536
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26881
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26406
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1048738
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24662
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26578
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23399
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24340
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27099
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11078
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24261
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25304
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11086
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11105
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26911
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11238
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26465
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24155
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5911
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11073
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6050
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26611
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11032
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10950
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26732
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11414
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1163364
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11107
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23439
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%374033
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10501
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10934
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1163745
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10721
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11200
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6576
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24730
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10511
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807951
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26561
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9742
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10779
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10732
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%925535
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26881
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26266
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%307903
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27063
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30439
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42527
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30653
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41628
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30434
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41974
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27099
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62020
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62001
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29625
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61994
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27205
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30593
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42091
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30401
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62097
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30187
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41890
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26406
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26911
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26072
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62155
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42426
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42124
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%374033
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17187
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54332
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1163745
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1163364
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491647
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%807951
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53998
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3248648
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3433555
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%925535
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27646
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8265
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3329
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%638105
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%330547
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135474
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%179076
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%179414
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77274
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%179035
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283028
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1163745
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%172430
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77532
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%180019
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191726
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%307903
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26732
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23399
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27205
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30593
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26611
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6890
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24662
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30653
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27099
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30187
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24674
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26406
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24340
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26881
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26465
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30434
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24357
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30461
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24536
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25304
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26561
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29625
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24730
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27063
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24155
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24261
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26911
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30439
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26072
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23439
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26578
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30401
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26266
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5994
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6554
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11032
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11086
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6437
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1048738
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11383
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6409
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11414
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11200
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1163364
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11238
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5911
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1163745
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11078
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11105
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6576
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%374033
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11092
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6050
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10950
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5371
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11073
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%925535
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%807951
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3329
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%638105
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%491647
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135474
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%330547
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%790579
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3248648
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8265
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6050
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24730
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24662
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10934
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11092
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24536
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11238
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24357
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11073
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10950
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6890
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10779
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11086
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11918
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6437
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11383
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11107
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11078
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11105
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11859
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10501
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24155
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24674
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11200
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1048738
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12830
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24340
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11414
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10721
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4245
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18575
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10438
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11610
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10459
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5911
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1163364
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24261
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11032
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6554
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6409
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10529
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12958
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5994
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12832
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19270
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10732
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%807951
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11770
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1163745
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%925535
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%374033
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11815
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9742
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5371
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%938
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%307903
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61994
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%192240
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%207063
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%181149
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193824
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62001
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62020
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%207562
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%191461
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193741
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42124
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41890
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41974
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%191071
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191694
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%190427
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42091
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42426
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42527
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62097
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189859
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181912
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193793
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190630
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%180312
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30072
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41628
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62155
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%190348
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%190001
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62226
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191726
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30187
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30439
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30434
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%83219
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30653
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30401
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29625
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30461
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30593
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26911
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26266
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27205
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1163364
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26881
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27063
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26072
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26406
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54332
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1163745
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27099
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53998
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%374033
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4040268
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%807951
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%925535
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3433555
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24620
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8265
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3248648
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19630
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%491647
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%790579
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135474
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%330547
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%638105
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184956
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%307903
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30187
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26072
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62226
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42426
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61994
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62097
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30593
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26266
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30653
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42124
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27099
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30461
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26911
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62001
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30072
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41628
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30434
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41974
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23399
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41890
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29625
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30401
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62155
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23439
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26406
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62020
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27063
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42527
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27205
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42091
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1163745
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%374033
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1163364
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17187
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6409
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24261
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5371
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26578
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24357
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6437
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24536
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6050
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53998
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54332
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11032
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5911
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24662
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5994
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26561
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25304
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24674
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6554
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6890
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6576
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26732
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24340
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24155
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3248648
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24730
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26611
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26465
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%925535
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%807951
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3433555
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3329
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%330547
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8265
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%491647
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%638105
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%307903
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42527
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61994
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%180312
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%207063
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42091
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30072
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30461
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181912
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193793
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30401
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%62001
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41890
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62097
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41628
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29625
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42124
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42426
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30434
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30187
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30653
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62155
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193824
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30593
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62226
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%207562
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30439
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%181149
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62020
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193741
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17187
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3433555
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1163745
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53998
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%374033
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1163364
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54332
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%925535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%807951
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27646
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%491647
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8265
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3248648
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3329
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19630
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%790579
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%330547
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%638105
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184956
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135474
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9742
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10438
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11610
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11770
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11815
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10459
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10511
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11918
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%307903
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%207562
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41890
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%191071
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61994
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42426
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42124
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%191461
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190630
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%190427
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%207063
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62226
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%190001
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%62001
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%190348
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181912
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42527
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191726
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193793
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62020
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%180312
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193824
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193741
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30072
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%192240
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62155
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191694
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%181149
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42091
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189859
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62097
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41628
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30401
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29625
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30593
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30461
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30434
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%83219
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30653
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30187
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26406
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30439
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54332
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26266
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26072
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%374033
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27205
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1163364
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27063
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53998
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27099
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1163745
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26911
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24620
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3433555
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%925535
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3248648
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%491647
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8265
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4040268
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%790579
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%807951
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%638105
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19630
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%330547
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430790
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%190348
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77467
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%179035
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%179110
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%180019
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%174264
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77292
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%191071
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67630
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189859
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191726
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%172430
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%190001
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77532
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77704
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%174136
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%173368
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%179414
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77377
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191694
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190630
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52148
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%179076
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%192240
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173878
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193824
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51975
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%180136
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%190427
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65822
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%191461
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77274
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179708
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172834
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52064
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%172323
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51846
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%83219
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3248648
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55959
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56570
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%374033
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1163745
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1163364
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%925535
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27646
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%807951
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186442
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19630
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%491647
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%790579
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%330547
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%638105
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4040268
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3433555
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24620
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135474
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184956
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430790
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%641008
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1022597
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%933179
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1022062
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1022715
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1052751
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1027718
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1107710
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64384
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175804
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%640306
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%307903
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%179035
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%180019
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%191071
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%180136
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%179076
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%180312
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181912
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%172323
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191694
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%181149
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193824
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193793
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%179414
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%190001
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%207562
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%191461
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172834
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%179110
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190630
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193741
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191726
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%190348
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%207063
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%190427
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189859
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179708
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%172430
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%173368
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%192240
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%83219
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1163364
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54332
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%374033
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1163745
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53998
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27646
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%925535
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%807951
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3433555
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19630
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3248648
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24620
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%638105
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%491647
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%330547
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%790579
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4040268
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135474
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6554
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11073
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11092
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24261
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11086
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11238
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%307903
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%181149
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26911
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62155
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26072
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42527
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30439
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41974
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41628
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62001
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%62020
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30072
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41890
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29625
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61994
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42091
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62097
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181912
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62226
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30401
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30653
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30461
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30434
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42426
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26266
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26406
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42124
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30187
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30593
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23399
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17187
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%180312
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24357
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6890
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24340
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27099
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6576
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6554
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24674
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6437
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26578
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26561
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26881
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24662
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24261
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1163745
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27063
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27205
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25304
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24155
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23439
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1163364
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24730
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24536
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26465
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%374033
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26732
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53998
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26611
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54332
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%925535
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3329
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%807951
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3433555
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3248648
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27646
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%330547
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%491647
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%638105
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430790
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67630
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%174264
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%180019
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77377
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179708
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311663
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172834
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%172323
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77292
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51975
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77532
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64398
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51846
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%173368
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%172430
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283028
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77704
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64384
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%179414
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281357
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%179110
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64138
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309863
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%179035
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%64002
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173878
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283475
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77467
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%180136
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77274
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52148
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%174136
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52064
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%179076
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283121
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65822
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21659
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3248648
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1163364
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186442
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%190001
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%190427
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%190348
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55959
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56570
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1163745
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%925535
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4040268
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%374033
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191694
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3433555
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%191071
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%807951
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24620
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%790579
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19630
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%638105
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%491647
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135474
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11185
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11000
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%307903
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193793
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%207063
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179708
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%172430
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77292
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172834
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193824
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%190348
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189859
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%192240
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173878
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190630
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%174136
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%190427
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%179035
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%180136
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%83219
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193741
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%191071
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191726
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191694
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%180019
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77467
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%190001
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%179076
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%179414
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77532
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%191461
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1163364
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%172323
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77377
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77274
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%179110
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%207562
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%173368
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%374033
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%174264
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77704
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3248648
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19630
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56570
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1163745
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3433555
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%925535
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186442
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430790
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64002
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%172430
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189859
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179708
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180136
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64398
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%190427
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%191071
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77292
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51975
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77532
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52148
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65822
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%173368
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%174136
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%179076
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77274
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%190001
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52064
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172323
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64138
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%179110
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67630
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77467
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51846
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77704
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%180019
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173878
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%179414
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64384
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%190348
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172834
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%174264
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%179035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77377
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21659
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55959
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1163745
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56570
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3248648
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1163364
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%374033
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19630
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%807951
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%925535
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186442
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24620
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%330547
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135474
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%638105
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11200
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430790
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%172323
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77292
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77704
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309863
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%179414
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311663
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64384
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283475
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77532
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77467
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%173368
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64002
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%179076
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%179110
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172834
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77274
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%172430
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281357
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65822
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77377
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%180019
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52148
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%179035
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52064
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64138
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173878
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%180136
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%174264
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64398
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283121
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51846
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179708
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%174136
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51975
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283028
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67630
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21659
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1163364
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3433555
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189859
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55959
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1163745
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%374033
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56570
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%190348
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%190427
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%190001
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%191071
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191694
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186442
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%925535
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24620
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%807951
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%491647
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19630
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%790579
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%638105
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%330547
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3248648
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184956
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135474
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23399
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24357
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23439
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30187
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24261
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27099
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24340
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26561
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27063
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26911
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26266
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26072
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26611
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11078
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6576
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11073
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11414
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6050
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6437
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26578
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6890
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30461
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11086
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5911
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29625
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24536
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6554
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26465
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24662
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25304
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27205
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10950
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26406
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%935538
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307968
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%639564
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309863
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311663
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430790
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283475
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283028
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1027718
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307809
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283121
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1052751
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1048738
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1022597
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%933179
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1024775
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%639879
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281357
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%641008
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%933836
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308459
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%907441
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1022062
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%640306
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308537
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1022715
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1020621
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2303658
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%374033
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1163745
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175995
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175804
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1163364
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186442
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%807951
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81721
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%925535
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%491647
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%638105
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%790579
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135474
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%330547
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3248648
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184956
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30401
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3433555
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27063
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%788044
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1054161
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1024505
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1020618
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%854034
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1023038
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1163745
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%404360
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%933179
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64138
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430790
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307809
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52148
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51846
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64384
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283028
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64398
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309863
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308459
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67630
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51975
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%639564
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%640306
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308537
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281357
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308265
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65822
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%935538
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%933836
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64002
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%641008
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283121
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307968
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283475
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%639879
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52064
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21659
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1163364
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175995
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175804
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%374033
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1163745
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24620
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186442
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%807951
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%925535
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%491647
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3248648
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%638105
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%330547
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%790579
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3433555
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135474
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184956
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42091
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26406
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62020
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30653
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62097
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30072
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30401
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42527
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26881
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41890
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62226
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42124
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26266
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30439
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27099
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62155
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77292
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%172323
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52148
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430790
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77377
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77532
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%174136
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%190348
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%191461
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77274
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%180136
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%173368
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%191071
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%179414
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173878
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189859
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%190001
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179708
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%179076
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172834
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65822
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67630
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%174264
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%180019
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51975
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%172430
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%179110
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%83219
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77467
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52064
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77704
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51846
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%190427
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%179035
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55959
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%374033
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1163745
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191726
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56570
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%192240
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191694
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3248648
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1163364
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4040268
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%807951
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%491647
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%925535
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1027718
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1107710
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1022062
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1017990
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%907441
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1048738
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1024775
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1022715
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1022597
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1070151
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1020621
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1052751
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1069401
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1070526
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%639564
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%935538
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%933836
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%640306
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%641008
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%933179
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%639879
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%870067
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3248648
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2303658
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%374033
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3433555
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108530
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81721
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1163364
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1163745
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108743
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%925535
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%807951
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%491647
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186442
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%790579
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%330547
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135474
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%638105
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191694
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%173368
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%172430
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191726
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1052751
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430790
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1048738
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283475
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%935538
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%933836
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283121
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%639564
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311663
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1024775
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%933179
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%640306
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309863
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308537
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%283028
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1027718
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%639879
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308459
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307809
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308265
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307968
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1022715
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1020621
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%641008
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1022597
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1022062
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281357
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2303658
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%374033
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1163364
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175804
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175995
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1163745
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3248648
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%807951
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%925535
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186442
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4040268
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3433555
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81721
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%790579
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%638105
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%330547
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135474
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%491647
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184956
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41890
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29625
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62226
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30187
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61994
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30461
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%180312
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62155
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30401
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%207562
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30653
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62001
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42124
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41628
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193793
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42091
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42527
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62020
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30439
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41974
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181912
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30593
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193824
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30434
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%207063
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%181149
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62097
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42426
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193741
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19630
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27646
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8265
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3329
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%792826
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1069401
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%792287
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%750297
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1017990
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%907441
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1070526
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1070151
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1052751
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1022062
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1027718
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%792470
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1048738
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1020621
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1024775
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1107710
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1022715
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1022597
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%870067
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2303658
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81721
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1163364
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1163745
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108530
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108743
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%374033
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3248648
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4040268
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3433555
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%807951
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%925535
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186442
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%491647
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%638105
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%790579
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%330547
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135474
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184956
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%190001
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%180136
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%174264
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193793
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193741
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%180019
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%190348
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%174136
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191694
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%179035
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181912
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191726
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%172323
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173878
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%180312
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%190427
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%191461
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%172430
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189859
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%179414
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172834
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%207562
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%191071
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%207063
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%181149
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179708
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%179076
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%173368
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190630
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193824
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%179110
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%192240
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27646
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19630
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24620
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1054161
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%743242
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1017990
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%788044
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%734877
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%792470
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%785967
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1069401
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1070526
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%907441
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1023038
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1107710
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1024006
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%786835
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1070151
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%786863
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%792826
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%792287
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%750297
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%870067
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2303658
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4040268
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%374033
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108530
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1163364
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1163745
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108743
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3433555
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3248648
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%925535
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%807951
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%99238
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186442
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%638105
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%790579
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81721
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%330547
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135474
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184956
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%491647
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%190427
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191694
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77532
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%190348
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%172323
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52064
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77467
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%174136
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77377
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173878
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67630
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179708
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%179076
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%191461
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%174264
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%179110
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52148
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51846
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%192240
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%179414
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%180019
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77704
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%172430
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%191071
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77274
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51975
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190630
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172834
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77292
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%173368
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65822
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%190001
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%179035
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%180136
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191726
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189859
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19630
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24620
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1024505
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1334837
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1327703
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%785967
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%788044
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1424810
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1020618
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1415820
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1278284
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%786835
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1054161
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%786863
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%977629
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1165777
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1019909
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%795468
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1023038
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1325728
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%854034
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1413515
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%734877
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1024006
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%743242
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1414078
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%404360
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2303658
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3248648
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110905
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%111132
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1163745
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1163364
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3433555
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%807951
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%925535
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%87031
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4040268
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114891
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71250
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%330547
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%790579
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%99238
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%638105
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135474
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184956
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%491647
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51846
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%639564
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308265
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64002
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%935538
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283475
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%639879
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64384
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308537
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%933836
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311663
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%640306
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%933179
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65822
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64138
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24620
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1226753
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1364403
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2052487
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1089933
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3248648
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1363151
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1389579
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2053156
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%670835
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2051118
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2051286
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1163745
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2048735
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1883586
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306412
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1023657
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%779657
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1007457
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%790192
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1024102
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1169301
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1022906
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2384980
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1168401
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%638105
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3433555
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1278284
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1327703
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%795468
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1325728
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%734877
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1024006
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1054161
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%792826
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%854034
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%786863
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%786835
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%788044
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%785967
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%977629
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%792287
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1017990
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%792470
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%750297
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%743242
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1023038
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%404360
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1163745
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1163364
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2303658
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110905
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%111132
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%374033
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3248648
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3433555
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4040268
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%807951
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%925535
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71250
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186442
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%99238
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81721
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%790579
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%638105
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%330547
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135474
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184956
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%491647
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172834
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281357
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64398
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%172430
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283475
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173878
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%172323
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51846
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%179414
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51975
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%179035
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52148
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%64002
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77532
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52064
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77704
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311663
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309863
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%283028
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64384
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67630
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%174264
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%173368
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283121
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%180019
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64138
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%179076
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77292
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77274
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77467
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77377
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%180136
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65822
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%179110
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%174136
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179708
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%190001
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%190427
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189859
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%191071
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19630
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191694
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%190348
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24620
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1107710
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1027718
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%935538
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%641008
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%640306
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1022715
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%907441
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1022597
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1024775
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%933836
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%933179
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1048738
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1070526
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1069401
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%639564
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1070151
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%639879
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1022062
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1052751
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1020621
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%870067
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2303658
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4040268
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1163745
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3433555
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175995
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1163364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175804
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%374033
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3248648
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186442
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%807951
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%925535
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81721
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%491647
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%790579
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%638105
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%330547
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135474
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184956
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41974
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193793
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61994
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%192240
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189859
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%181149
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62097
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181912
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191694
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190630
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62020
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42426
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%180312
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41628
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%191461
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%190001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%207562
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62001
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193824
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41890
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191726
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42124
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42091
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62155
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%191071
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%207063
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193741
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%190348
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%190427
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8265
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27646
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24620
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19630
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1373471
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1020618
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1306412
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1024505
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1388333
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1334837
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1327703
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1414078
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1324259
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1415820
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1325728
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1424810
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1413515
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1268193
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1165777
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1278284
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1307057
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1019909
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1493284
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1511785
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1388970
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1375599
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1374111
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%758553
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3433555
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2303658
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4040268
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1024006
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1054161
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1023038
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%854034
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%977629
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%795468
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1163745
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1163364
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%670835
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%671111
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3248648
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%807951
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%925535
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%99238
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95178
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114891
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71250
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87031
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%790579
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%330547
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%638105
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135474
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%491647
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184956
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%640306
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308537
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1052751
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283121
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1024775
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%935538
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16735%1278284
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%734877
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%743242
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%792470
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%786835
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%795468
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%977629
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%854034
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%792826
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1017990
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15524%792287
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%788044
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%750297
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1325728
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%785967
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1023038
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1327703
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1054161
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%786863
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1024006
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%404360
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1070151
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1069401
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1070526
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2303658
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110905
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1163364
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%111132
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%374033
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1163745
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%807951
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%925535
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4040268
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71250
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3248648
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%638105
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%790579
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%330547
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%99238
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3433555
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%135474
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184956
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283121
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281357
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%172323
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52148
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77467
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283475
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51975
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77292
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309863
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1374111
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1165777
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%795468
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1020618
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1024505
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%977629
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1054161
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1327703
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1278284
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1415820
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1334837
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70160%1424810
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1023038
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1413515
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1024006
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1375599
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1414078
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%854034
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1019909
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1325728
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1373471
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1268193
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%758553
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2303658
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4040268
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110905
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1163745
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1163364
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%670835
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%111132
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%671111
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%807951
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%925535
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114891
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3248648
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3433555
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71250
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%99238
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87031
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%491647
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%638105
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%790579
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%330547
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135474
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184956
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%933179
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283028
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%933836
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1022597
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311663
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64384
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%641008
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308537
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308459
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281357
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1022062
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1048738
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1024775
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%935538
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1022715
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64398
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1052751
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%640306
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307968
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%639879
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%639564
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164900%1414078
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1278284
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163980%1306412
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1373471
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1493284
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1375599
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1413515
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1511785
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1020618
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1334837
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1415820
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1024505
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1424810
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1388970
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1165777
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1388333
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1307057
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1019909
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1325728
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1268193
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1374111
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1327703
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1324259
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%758553
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2303658
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%977629
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%795468
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%854034
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1054161
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1024006
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1023038
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3433555
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%670835
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%671111
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1163364
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1163745
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%807951
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%925535
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%99238
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3248648
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4040268
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95178
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114891
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87031
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71250
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%638105
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%790579
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%330547
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135474
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184956
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%491647
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1027718
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%640306
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%933179
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308265
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1052751
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311663
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1024775
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283475
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307809
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%639564
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048738
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%935538
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%641008
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307968
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%907441
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1020621
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283028
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308537
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1022062
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%639879
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%933836
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283121
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1022715
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309863
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281357
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308459
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1022597
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon221460%1389579
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction213750%1169301
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots213560%779657
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves212990%1089933
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace212930%1167516
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants212730%737693
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212130%780782
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212000%1388333
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm211990%1005654
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm211850%1002674
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211080%1511785
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor210930%1168401
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants210890%1493284
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter210890%1364403
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor210690%1007457
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor210630%737628
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots210510%1363151
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves210460%1388970
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210100%1006555
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves209940%790192
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear209880%1024102
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots209760%1003575
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots209570%1022906
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209500%1051181
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants209450%1023657
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209060%1007415
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202120%1883586
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +198700%2384980
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561120%2303658
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53330%3248648
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3433555
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39540%1163364
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739500%670835
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739040%671111
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38590%1163745
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35700%1373471
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35690%1268193
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35400%1307057
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35320%1375599
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35130%1306412
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34920%1374111
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34400%1324259
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324070%925535
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720200%807951
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13700%87031
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12880%119913
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4040268
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7180%114891
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6100%95178
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5740%790579
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%638105
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4550%98065
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3880%330547
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%78322
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%135474
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%184956
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%491647
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5740132
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5410532
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5406956
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3814998
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3192805
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5407435
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5742508
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2513991
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5509252
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3148527
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2384980
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1788022
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3248648
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%215345
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1789889
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3433555
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%671111
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4040268
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1043356
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1163364
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184956
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1163745
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1822331
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1051181
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1883586
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205333%1024102
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1003575
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1374111
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204243%1306412
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1005654
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204003%1167516
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1023657
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203833%1334837
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203553%1324259
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203533%1511785
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1388970
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203283%1375599
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203083%1089933
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203013%1268193
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1169301
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1006555
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202773%1168401
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1022906
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1424810
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202153%1388333
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1007415
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1414078
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201633%1002674
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1493284
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201183%1413515
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201143%1415820
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1007457
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200513%1373471
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1307057
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2303658
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1163364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%671111
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1163745
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740481%670835
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%925535
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3248648
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%807951
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87031
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114891
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95178
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4040268
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%98065
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%790579
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%638105
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3433555
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%330547
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71250
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135474
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78322
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%491647
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184956
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1070151
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1070526
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1017990
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1048738
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1020621
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1022715
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1022062
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1052751
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%907441
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1069401
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1022597
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1027718
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1024775
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%935538
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%933179
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%933836
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1107710
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186442
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1424810
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1024505
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1327703
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1023038
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1415820
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1054161
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1165777
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%977629
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1413515
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%854034
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%795468
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1024006
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%743242
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%786863
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1019909
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1325728
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1278284
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1414078
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1020618
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%734877
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%785967
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%786835
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%788044
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%404360
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2303658
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%111132
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1163364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1163745
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110905
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%750297
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%792287
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%792826
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1017990
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%792470
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3248648
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%925535
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%807951
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3433555
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4040268
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87031
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71250
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%99238
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%790579
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%638105
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%330547
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135474
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184956
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%491647
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%933179
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%933836
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308537
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%641008
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311663
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307968
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77292
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64138
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64002
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308265
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%639879
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%639564
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52064
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283028
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51975
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283475
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51846
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65822
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%935538
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77467
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52148
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309863
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307809
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308459
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%640306
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281357
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77704
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24620
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77532
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77377
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1822331
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1789889
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1788022
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2053156
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1364403
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2052487
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%780782
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1226753
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2051286
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1226894
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223034%2048735
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222884%737693
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%737628
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1363151
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1232928
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221604%779657
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1389579
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2051118
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%790192
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1883586
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2384980
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1006555
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1051181
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1023657
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1024102
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1003575
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1002674
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1022906
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1005654
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1007457
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1007415
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2303658
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1043356
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%671111
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1163745
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1163364
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%670835
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3433555
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3248648
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4040268
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%925535
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%807951
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%98065
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%215345
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119913
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95178
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%638105
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%790579
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%330547
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135474
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%78322
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184956
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1327703
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1165777
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1325728
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1278284
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%491647
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%743242
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%786863
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%788044
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%792287
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%786835
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%854034
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1023038
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%785967
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%977629
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%792470
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%734877
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%792826
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%750297
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1054161
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%795468
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1024006
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71250
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots408594%780782
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves407464%790192
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm406954%1002674
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots404874%1003575
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots403844%779657
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6317423%1883586
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear276233%1024102
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants274053%1373471
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants273493%1493284
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves273283%1374111
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves273193%1388970
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm273193%1005654
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots273013%1388333
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots273003%1022906
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves272943%1089933
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor272863%1168401
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace272783%1167516
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor272573%1007457
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm272563%1268193
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark272103%1051181
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor271633%1007415
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow271513%1006555
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves271423%1306412
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask270863%1324259
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves270153%1511785
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants270133%1023657
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants270073%1307057
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow269703%1375599
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction268963%1169301
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +594781%2303658
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63701%1163364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +763371%671111
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +763051%670835
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61971%1163745
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4040268
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47971%3248648
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +340270%925535
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3433555
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732560%807951
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22510%87031
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17810%114891
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16680%98065
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13850%95178
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8790%71250
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8440%638105
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7800%790579
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6290%330547
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4690%78322
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4630%491647
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3730%135474
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2520%184956
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1017990
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1022715
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%907441
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%792287
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1052751
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star820%1070151
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%792826
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1070526
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1022597
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%792470
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1022062
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1107710
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1020621
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1048738
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1027718
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%750297
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1069401
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1024775
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81721
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6475400%1883586
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter460250%1364403
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots458940%1363151
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor458630%1007457
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants458040%2053156
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants457430%737693
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark457360%1051181
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants457280%1226753
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow457200%2051286
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon456980%1389579
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear456810%1024102
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor456360%737628
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor456220%2052487
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff456140%2051118
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm456040%1005654
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade456030%2048735
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots455970%1022906
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor455780%1007415
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots455580%1003575
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves455320%790192
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor455260%1168401
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots454880%779657
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm454750%1002674
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction454090%1169301
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace453970%1167516
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots453280%780782
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow453110%1006555
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants450310%1023657
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1237130%2384980
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5144820%2303658
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye94310%1163364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key94300%1163745
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +794220%670835
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +792850%671111
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77690%3248648
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel61830%4040268
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp60500%3433555
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +358400%925535
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47630%114891
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +747380%807951
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova22260%215345
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21480%98065
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18810%119913
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12870%790579
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12520%638105
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno12280%95178
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9700%330547
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6990%78322
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6060%135474
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3820%184956
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%491647
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst980%1054161
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab980%743242
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%792470
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%734877
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%854034
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%750297
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%792287
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter870%786835
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1069401
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword820%786863
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%788044
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%785967
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1070151
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1017990
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1070526
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1024006
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves740%792826
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves680%977629
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1023038
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%795468
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%99238
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1114391%1789889
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1110811%1788022
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1110101%1822331
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor977250%2052487
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots976760%780782
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants975780%737693
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants974930%1226753
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves973280%1226894
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon973070%1389579
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff972570%2051118
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream972230%1232928
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves972120%790192
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots971400%779657
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots971170%1363151
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants970640%2053156
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade970410%2048735
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter969760%1364403
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor969730%737628
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow967390%2051286
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6732890%1883586
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1360010%2384980
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants279800%1023657
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm278830%1005654
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor278760%1007415
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor278690%1007457
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear278540%1024102
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots277930%1022906
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow277830%1006555
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm277070%1002674
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark275730%1051181
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots273500%1003575
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5221500%2303658
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0180280%1043356
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel161920%4040268
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7144320%671111
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye143400%1163364
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7143010%670835
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key142190%1163745
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria96110%3248648
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +389970%925535
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm79370%98065
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +773080%807951
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno55340%95178
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3433555
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46920%215345
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay33360%119913
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21820%790579
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21450%638105
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16910%330547
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11210%78322
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11100%135474
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6560%184956
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%491647
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2410%1278284
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2300%1325728
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2290%1327703
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2270%1165777
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%743242
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%977629
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%786835
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%792826
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1023038
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1060%788044
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1050%792470
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1050%750297
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%786863
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1054161
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%734877
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots980%785967
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%792287
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%854034
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots920%795468
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1024006
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71250
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2748101%2513991
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2744311%1822331
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2737841%1788022
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2736361%5410532
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2735141%5406956
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2734891%5509252
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2731871%3814998
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2729621%1789889
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2728711%3192805
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2721361%5407435
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1549940%2384980
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow460620%2051286
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants458730%2053156
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves457330%1226894
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade457320%2048735
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream456290%1232928
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff454770%2051118
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor454530%2052487
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5341370%2303658
Kalima 6Death CentImp316440%3433555
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria290470%3248648
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0275790%1043356
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4040268
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7222390%671111
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key221440%1163745
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7221130%670835
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye220240%1163364
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay164870%119913
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3139950%925535
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova119020%215345
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7111410%807951
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life67370%330547
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33580%638105
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32360%790579
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20450%491647
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17430%135474
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16750%78322
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10240%184956
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2382%1088
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%14016183
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2242%1093
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1081
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2102%11065028
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1992%4605468
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4040268
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3248648
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3148527
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3433555
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2384980
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%491647
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1043356
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%807951
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%925535
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%790579
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184956
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1789889
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%330547
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3814998
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78322
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1046025%1788022
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1042705%1226753
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1042285%2052487
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1041335%1226894
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1041315%1789889
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1041005%1822331
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1040595%1389579
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1039985%3192805
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1039925%1363151
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1039395%2048735
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1039335%2051286
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1038975%2513991
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1038795%1232928
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1038625%2053156
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1037005%2051118
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1035465%3814998
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1031605%1364403
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6603343%1883586
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1294711%2384980
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5181061%2303658
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel175931%4040268
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156371%3248648
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0147481%1043356
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3433555
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key118401%1163745
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7118351%671111
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye116971%1163364
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7116261%670835
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +374710%925535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69670%98065
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +760160%807951
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52880%119913
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova46460%215345
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18300%638105
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18180%790579
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14320%330547
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9870%135474
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9100%491647
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8890%78322
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5350%184956
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1310%1054161
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1278284
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1019909
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1024006
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1375599
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1260%1023038
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1260%1413515
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%795468
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1020618
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1374111
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%977629
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1200%1334837
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1024505
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1170%1165777
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1160%1424810
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%854034
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1414078
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1080%1415820
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1327703
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1030%1325728
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1373471
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%792470
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%792826
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%743242
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%785967
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%788044
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%750297
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%786835
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%786863
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%734877
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%99238
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%792287
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87031
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71250
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon434141%1389579
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432931%1883586
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots418021%779657
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor416361%1007457
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415931%1168401
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415361%1169301
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414591%780782
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark414411%1051181
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants414351%1493284
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter413061%1364403
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412951%1002674
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412481%1023657
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots412181%1388333
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots412121%1363151
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace412121%1167516
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411561%1006555
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411511%1388970
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410621%737628
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409751%1024102
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409741%737693
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409741%1022906
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409721%1005654
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409661%1089933
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots409161%1003575
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor408281%1007415
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves408101%790192
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407711%1511785
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1213150%2384980
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131500%2303658
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86180%3248648
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85210%1163745
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84360%1163364
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784270%670835
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783780%671111
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3433555
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69540%1373471
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69520%1375599
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69250%1324259
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69130%1374111
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68970%1306412
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68820%1268193
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67830%1307057
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353680%925535
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743530%807951
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26290%87031
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20140%119913
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4040268
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16010%114891
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13140%95178
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%98065
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11040%638105
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10850%790579
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8180%330547
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5920%78322
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5680%135474
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184956
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%491647
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44096112%5410532
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44092512%3814998
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44087312%5742508
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44050212%5740132
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44048212%5509252
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44043912%5406956
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44021412%5407435
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71250053%3148527
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1614732%2384980
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria540121%3248648
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel524291%4040268
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp478741%3433555
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5375881%2303658
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0309071%1043356
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade259101%1822331
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask258291%2513991
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor257661%3192805
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key243281%1163745
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye241991%1163364
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7241161%671111
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7240651%670835
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3151020%925535
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7123590%807951
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning89320%491647
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36890%638105
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36880%790579
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28510%330547
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19840%135474
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18440%78322
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11140%184956
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%790192
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2020%1022906
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1388333
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1307057
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1024102
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1051181
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1373471
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1374111
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1005654
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1880%1169301
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1388970
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1324259
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1003575
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1089933
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1511785
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1023657
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1168401
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1268193
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1007415
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1334837
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1493284
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1006555
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1740%1306412
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1375599
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1007457
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%1002674
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1167516
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%98065
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95178
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71250
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114891
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87031
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff340%281357
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1020621
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor290%1027718
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%790579
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%638105
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1052751
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307809
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308459
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308537
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1022062
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%283028
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%935538
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311663
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%933179
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1048738
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%640306
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1024775
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%639564
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1022597
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307968
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308265
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm180%309863
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%641008
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283475
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow160%639879
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430790
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%933836
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283121
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1022715
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%330547
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2303658
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4040268
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175995
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184956
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175804
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1163745
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1163364
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3248648
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3433555
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%374033
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186442
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%807951
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1130%790579
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6960%1883586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask890%1324259
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul890%638105
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark860%1051181
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor810%1007457
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves780%1089933
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow750%1024505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm730%1005654
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow730%1375599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants730%1307057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants730%1373471
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots720%1388333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace720%1167516
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves720%1374111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage710%1424810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction700%1169301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm700%1414078
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction690%1413515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear670%1024102
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm670%1268193
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants670%1023657
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm670%1020618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots640%1022906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter640%1415820
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor630%1007415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots610%1334837
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow600%1006555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor590%1168401
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves590%1306412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots570%1019909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants530%1493284
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves520%1511785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves500%1388970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life420%330547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5250%2303658
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7240%670835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key220%1163745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3248648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation140%184956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7130%671111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye120%1163364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%925535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7100%807951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3433555
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%135474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno50%95178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71250
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78322
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%641008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots710%785967
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless700%790579
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst690%1054161
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab670%743242
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter650%786835
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow650%1017990
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration640%1107710
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask610%1070526
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield600%1024006
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves590%750297
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants580%1023038
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword580%786863
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves580%734877
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves550%977629
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves550%792826
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants540%792287
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3540%870067
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow530%788044
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star510%1070151
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1069401
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection460%792470
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul450%638105
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life240%330547
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye130%1163364
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key100%1163745
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%184956
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4040268
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%374033
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +760%807951
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108530
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3248648
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +540%108743
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3433555
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76112
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%186442
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77704
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%190348
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%785967
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3340%870067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1054161
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1024006
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%977629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star260%1070151
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%734877
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1069401
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab240%743242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%792470
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%786863
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%638105
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1017990
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%792287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%790579
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1070526
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%788044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%786835
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1023038
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%750297
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%792826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1107710
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2303658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4040268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%330547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1163364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%374033
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1163745
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108530
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%807951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52148
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3433555
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186442
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%925535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless830%790579
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots820%795468
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow800%1024505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm800%1414078
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor760%1165777
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield750%1024006
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter720%1415820
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul720%638105
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow710%1375599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves700%1374111
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor700%1325728
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves690%977629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots660%1019909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction650%1413515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants640%1373471
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants640%1023038
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst640%1054161
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves630%854034
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow630%1278284
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage620%1424810
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5620%758553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm590%1020618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots590%1327703
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots580%1334837
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1163364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life200%330547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5190%2303658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1163745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%792470
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel170%4040268
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%110905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots150%785967
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves150%750297
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%786835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation140%184956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves140%792826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab130%743242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%734877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants120%792287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%786863
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%111132
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3433555
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%807951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%788044
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1027718
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1022062
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1069401
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%750297
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1048738
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%790579
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1070151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%907441
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1070526
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%870067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%792826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1107710
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants250%792287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1022597
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1022715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%638105
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%792470
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1020621
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1017990
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1024775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1052751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%330547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2303658
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4040268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1163364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%374033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108530
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1163745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3433555
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3248648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%807951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190630
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection590%792470
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst580%1054161
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves570%854034
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter560%786835
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield550%1024006
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask550%1070526
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab530%743242
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield530%1069401
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves510%750297
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots490%795468
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword490%786863
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves480%792826
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow480%788044
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves470%977629
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants470%792287
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless450%790579
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow450%1017990
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star450%1070151
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants450%1023038
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3440%870067
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves440%734877
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots420%785967
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul370%638105
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life230%330547
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%374033
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108743
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye100%1163364
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3433555
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%111132
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1163745
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%807951
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +660%110905
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%184956
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135474
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%186442
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3248648
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81721
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%491647
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108530
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%925535
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76112
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77704
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless750%790579
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5690%758553
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul540%638105
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm430%1268193
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm390%1414078
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves390%854034
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots390%1327703
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage380%1424810
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter360%1415820
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1334837
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1020618
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask310%1324259
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants310%1307057
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024505
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life310%330547
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1388970
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves280%1374111
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%795468
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots250%1388333
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1306412
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor250%1165777
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow250%1375599
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots250%1019909
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor240%1325728
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278284
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction230%1413515
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2303658
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants200%1373471
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3248648
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1024006
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7120%671111
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%670835
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key110%1163745
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184956
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%807951
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1054161
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1163364
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%977629
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants40%1023038
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87031
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%925535
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3433555
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308459
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76112
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless500%790579
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul460%638105
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2390%430790
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade370%51846
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64138
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask350%77532
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%173368
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%283028
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants330%311663
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots310%174264
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77377
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword300%283121
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants290%64398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%64002
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm280%309863
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield280%307809
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves280%283475
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%174136
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77704
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind270%172323
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water260%77467
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow240%51975
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants240%307968
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots240%308459
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield230%52148
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%172834
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52064
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm220%77274
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff220%281357
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173878
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability210%64384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe210%308265
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear210%77292
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor170%172430
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life160%330547
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21659
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +390%55959
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1163364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184956
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +170%374033
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135474
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria50%3248648
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%807951
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56570
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186442
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3433555
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24620
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76112
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1163745
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4040268
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%790579
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1278284
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%795468
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1327703
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1024505
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves180%854034
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%638105
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%330547
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm170%1268193
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1019909
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1424810
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1374111
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1020618
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1415820
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%977629
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%758553
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1413515
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1306412
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1334837
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1373471
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1165777
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1414078
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1307057
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1325728
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1324259
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%670835
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1375599
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2303658
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1163364
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184956
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3248648
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71250
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%671111
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%925535
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1163745
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst430%1054161
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog410%907441
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%788044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1069401
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1017990
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%792287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1024006
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1023038
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%790579
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves350%792826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%734877
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%785967
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%743242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%750297
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1070526
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%786835
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%786863
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star260%1070151
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%638105
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%792470
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%870067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1107710
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%330547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2303658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3248648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1163364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108530
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1163745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3433555
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%374033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%925535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4040268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%807951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots452%1388333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless442%790579
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage432%1424810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1007457
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark412%1051181
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6412%1883586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves412%1089933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots402%1022906
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow402%1375599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor402%1168401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm402%1005654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow391%1006555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul381%638105
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor371%1007415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants371%1023657
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots361%1334837
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction351%1169301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1307057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm351%1002674
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm341%1414078
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves341%1374111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves341%1511785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear331%1024102
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction331%1413515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm311%1268193
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace301%1167516
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants301%1493284
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter291%1415820
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1306412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1373471
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves281%1388970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots261%1003575
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life171%330547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1324259
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5141%2303658
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7110%671111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%184956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key110%1163745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1163364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria90%3248648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3433555
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%925535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%670835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel30%4040268
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78322
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%807951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1069401
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%98065
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless640%790579
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2460%430790
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor440%933836
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor390%52064
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul360%638105
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283121
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves350%64002
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77377
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm310%933179
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe310%308265
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants310%307968
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword310%641008
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants300%640306
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic300%65822
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash300%67630
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64384
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade280%51846
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life280%330547
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff270%281357
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%283028
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%77704
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor260%639564
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield260%307809
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64398
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants260%311663
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow250%51975
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77467
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%639879
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm240%77274
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask240%77532
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309863
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%308459
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%935538
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter210%308537
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm210%64138
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77292
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52148
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4170%21659
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%374033
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3110%55959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye110%1163364
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1163745
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%184956
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%56570
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +490%175804
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%807951
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175995
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135474
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24620
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4040268
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3433555
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76112
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186442
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30653
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27099
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62155
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29625
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%925535
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26911
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless690%790579
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves590%935538
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul540%638105
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants540%307968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants540%311663
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2520%430790
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants520%640306
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash500%1052751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration500%1107710
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor490%639564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm480%933179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%641008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter470%308537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe460%308265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog460%907441
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots450%308459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1024775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1048738
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1022597
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword430%1022715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield420%307809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots420%1020621
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm410%309863
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor410%933836
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor410%1027718
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor390%1022062
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow290%639879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life280%330547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5160%2303658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175804
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%374033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +490%175995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye90%1163364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3248648
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186442
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1163745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%807951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless700%790579
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul510%638105
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%309863
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1048738
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2470%430790
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword460%283121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash450%1052751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield440%1024775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor440%933836
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe430%308265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter420%308537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants410%311663
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves400%283475
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor380%1022062
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves370%935538
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm370%933179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots370%308459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield370%307809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%640306
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor350%639564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow350%639879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword330%641008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants320%307968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1022715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff290%1022597
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff280%281357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots270%1020621
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor250%1027718
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5190%2303658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life180%330547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%374033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1163364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1163745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175804
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4040268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76112
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186442
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135474
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3248648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181912
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30434
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless710%790579
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2570%430790
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul490%638105
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield440%1024775
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor400%933836
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield380%307809
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow380%639879
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff370%1022597
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe370%308265
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword360%641008
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash350%1052751
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots330%1020621
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots330%283028
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64002
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves320%935538
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm320%64138
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants310%64398
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves300%283475
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1022715
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants280%307968
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%639564
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter280%308537
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude270%1048738
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor270%1022062
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm270%309863
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword260%283121
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots260%308459
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff250%281357
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%933179
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability220%64384
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%640306
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life200%330547
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5110%2303658
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1163745
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4040268
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye90%1163364
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3248648
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186442
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3433555
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175804
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%175995
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%374033
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%184956
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135474
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%807951
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow870%1024505
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves860%1374111
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants820%1373471
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves820%854034
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves800%977629
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless780%790579
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask770%1324259
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul770%638105
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm750%1414078
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm740%1020618
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots740%1327703
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots730%1334837
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor700%1165777
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants680%1307057
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter680%1415820
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm670%1268193
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots660%1019909
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction650%1413515
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow650%1375599
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor610%1325728
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5600%758553
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow590%1278284
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves580%1306412
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage560%1424810
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots510%795468
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%670835
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%330547
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2303658
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7130%671111
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%925535
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation100%184956
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1163364
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3433555
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%99238
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1163745
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71250
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4040268
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87031
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135474
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%491647
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3248648
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%933179
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%933836
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64002
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%935538
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308265
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants460%2053156
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless400%790579
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2051118
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream370%1232928
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants350%1226753
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1005654
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor340%1007457
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%737628
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots320%1022906
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants310%1023657
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow310%2051286
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor310%1007415
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6300%1883586
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm300%1002674
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear300%1024102
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants290%737693
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor290%2052487
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon290%1389579
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots280%1003575
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul280%638105
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots280%779657
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1364403
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade260%2048735
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark260%1051181
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves260%1226894
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves230%790192
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1363151
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow180%1006555
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction170%1169301
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots160%780782
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1167516
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2384980
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves130%1511785
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life130%330547
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1168401
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7100%671111
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants90%1493284
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +090%1043356
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1089933
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation80%184956
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria50%3248648
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1163745
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +740%670835
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%807951
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1163364
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%98065
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95178
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%215345
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%795468
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4040268
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119913
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp10%3433555
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%638105
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1007415
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1006555
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1388970
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots904%785967
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves854%792826
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow854%1017990
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants814%1023038
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves774%734877
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow753%788044
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield743%1024006
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog723%907441
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration723%1107710
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask713%1070526
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield683%1069401
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab683%743242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul663%638105
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves653%750297
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless653%790579
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants643%792287
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter633%786835
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star623%1070151
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst623%1054161
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3613%870067
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection603%792470
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword593%786863
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%330547
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184956
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5191%108743
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2303658
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key151%1163745
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%374033
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye111%1163364
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3248648
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5100%108530
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135474
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186442
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%807951
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4040268
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%925535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81721
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3433555
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%191461
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76112
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1000%1278284
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor920%1165777
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor800%1325728
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots790%1327703
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless580%790579
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves530%750297
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter500%786835
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants490%1023038
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves480%734877
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul480%638105
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield470%1024006
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves470%854034
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword470%786863
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots450%795468
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst450%1054161
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow440%788044
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab440%743242
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves430%792826
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots430%785967
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%977629
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection390%792470
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants380%792287
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4380%404360
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life260%330547
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria150%3248648
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp130%3433555
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye110%1163364
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2303658
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184956
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%111132
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4040268
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +680%110905
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%374033
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1163745
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308537
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%99238
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281357
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude750%1048738
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor710%1027718
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield680%1024775
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3640%870067
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog600%907441
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves600%792826
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants590%792287
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul590%638105
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask580%1070526
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash580%1052751
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor580%1022062
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves570%750297
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword570%1022715
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless560%790579
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection540%792470
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration540%1107710
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots530%1020621
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star530%1070151
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield510%1069401
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1017990
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff490%1022597
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%330547
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5180%2303658
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye150%1163364
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key150%1163745
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4040268
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108530
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation130%184956
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108743
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%374033
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%81721
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76112
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp70%3433555
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%807951
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%925535
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3248648
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit30%186442
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181912
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172834
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%179035
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves360%750297
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless320%790579
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1023038
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%977629
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1327703
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%404360
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%795468
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%854034
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%786863
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%788044
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1017990
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%792826
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%638105
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%734877
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%743242
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%786835
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst210%1054161
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%792470
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%785967
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor180%1325728
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%792287
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%330547
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1024006
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1278284
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1163364
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1163745
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3248648
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110905
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%374033
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81721
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3433555
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%111132
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71250
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4040268
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186442
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184956
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65822
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword690%786863
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves660%750297
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots610%795468
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor600%1325728
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield590%1024006
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants560%1023038
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab560%743242
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves560%792826
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow550%1017990
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst540%1054161
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter520%786835
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow520%1278284
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow510%788044
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4510%404360
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves500%734877
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves490%977629
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots490%785967
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves460%854034
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection460%792470
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless430%790579
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul430%638105
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants420%792287
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots410%1327703
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key270%1163745
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5180%2303658
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation160%184956
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life120%330547
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1163364
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110905
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3248648
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3433555
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%111132
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%99238
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76112
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%374033
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%807951
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186442
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor800%1027718
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves750%750297
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask750%1070526
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow730%788044
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots720%785967
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab650%743242
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow640%1017990
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants620%792287
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter610%786835
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog590%907441
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection560%792470
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration560%1107710
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves560%734877
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star550%1070151
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield540%1069401
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%790579
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword500%786863
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3470%870067
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves460%792826
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul440%638105
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life240%330547
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword240%1022715
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield190%1024775
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1052751
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude170%1048738
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5150%2303658
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4040268
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor140%1022062
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key130%1163745
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3248648
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1022597
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots100%1020621
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184956
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%374033
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108530
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3433555
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108743
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1163364
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%81721
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%925535
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76112
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%191071
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77467
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%792470
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%785967
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword400%786863
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%792287
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow390%1017990
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots380%1327703
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves360%854034
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%750297
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%743242
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%792826
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%795468
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%734877
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%788044
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%790579
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1024006
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1325728
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%404360
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1023038
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%786835
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1054161
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%977629
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1278284
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%638105
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%330547
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2303658
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1163364
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184956
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110905
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1163745
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%374033
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%111132
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3433555
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3248648
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%807951
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81721
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%925535
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor580%1168401
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6540%1883586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless540%790579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor490%737628
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants480%1023657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves480%1388970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction460%1169301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1003575
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor460%1007415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves440%1511785
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm440%1002674
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow440%1006555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor430%1007457
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1493284
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots420%1388333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm400%1268193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots400%779657
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%780782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots390%1022906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%638105
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm380%1005654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask380%1324259
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves370%790192
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves360%1089933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark360%1051181
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants360%1307057
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace340%1167516
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants330%737693
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear330%1024102
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life270%330547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3433555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1210%2384980
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%184956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key90%1163745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1163364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +770%670835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4040268
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76112
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%671111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95178
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%135474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%807951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%98065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%119913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%925535
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5820%758553
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm770%1414078
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants750%1373471
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless730%790579
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul680%638105
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow680%1278284
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow670%1375599
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots650%1019909
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots650%795468
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor640%1165777
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots630%1327703
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm630%1020618
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots620%1334837
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves590%1374111
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst590%1054161
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves590%854034
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves580%977629
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage570%1424810
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield570%1024006
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow560%1024505
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants480%1023038
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction470%1413515
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor450%1325728
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter390%1415820
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life270%330547
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5230%2303658
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel220%4040268
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter210%786835
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%792826
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants140%792287
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%750297
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab130%743242
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key130%1163745
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye130%1163364
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection120%792470
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%184956
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6120%110905
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%785967
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3248648
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow80%788044
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +680%111132
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%925535
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%786863
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%734877
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135474
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71250
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%99238
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3433555
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114891
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +720%807951
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless590%790579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2580%430790
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul430%638105
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow340%189859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor320%52064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%77532
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash280%67630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield270%52148
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear270%180019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield270%174136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots270%77377
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots260%174264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic260%65822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants260%180136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%191071
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77292
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm250%77274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots250%190348
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants250%173878
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%51846
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%179414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword240%172834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind240%179708
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability240%64384
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants230%64398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%173368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%179076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber210%190001
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%179035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%330547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4200%21659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves200%64002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm190%190427
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind180%172323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%179110
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%172430
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77467
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64138
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%56570
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%186442
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1163364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1163745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%374033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%925535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3433555
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24620
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55959
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%135474
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76112
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%491647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19630
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1048738
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless640%790579
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6510%1883586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%638105
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm470%1268193
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots470%1334837
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm420%1414078
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1169301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction380%1413515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1324259
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1388970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants350%1023657
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1020618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark330%1051181
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage330%1424810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow330%1024505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1006555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear320%1024102
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots320%1022906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1375599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1089933
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves310%1306412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants300%1307057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots290%1388333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace290%1167516
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots290%1019909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1005654
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1511785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves270%1374111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1007457
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1493284
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter260%1415820
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1007415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%330547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1168401
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1373471
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7110%670835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%925535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation90%184956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2303658
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +780%671111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3248648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1163745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1163364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%807951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3433555
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4040268
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%907441
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm540%1414078
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage530%1424810
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves500%977629
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278284
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves480%854034
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword440%786863
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor430%1165777
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab430%743242
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4420%404360
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots420%795468
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%790579
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow410%1024505
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants410%1023038
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter400%1415820
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield400%1024006
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots390%1327703
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul380%638105
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%734877
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow360%788044
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots350%1019909
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm340%1020618
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction340%1413515
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter340%786835
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots310%785967
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst300%1054161
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor260%1325728
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life170%330547
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184956
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2303658
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves100%792826
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110905
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1163745
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1017990
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%792470
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1163364
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%111132
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%792287
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%750297
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4040268
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3433555
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135474
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%933836
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%807951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless760%790579
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5540%758553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage520%1424810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots510%795468
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul510%638105
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves500%854034
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants470%1307057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves460%1374111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots460%1019909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask450%1324259
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow440%1375599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants430%1373471
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots430%1388333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter410%1415820
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm410%1268193
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves410%1388970
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction400%1413515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm400%1414078
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor390%1165777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1278284
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots360%1327703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves350%1306412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow350%1024505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1334837
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor300%1325728
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm250%1020618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life210%330547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3248648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7150%671111
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2303658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1024006
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%977629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1054161
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1163364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1023038
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +770%670835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1163745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4040268
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3433555
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%491647
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%790579
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1070151
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%907441
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1048738
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1022062
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%935538
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1027718
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1070526
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%933836
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1022597
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1107710
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%641008
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1024775
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%639564
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1022715
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%933179
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%639879
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1020621
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%640306
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%638105
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1052751
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1069401
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%870067
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%330547
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2303658
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184956
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%374033
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1163745
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186442
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175995
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175804
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1163364
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135474
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%925535
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3248648
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1424810
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield570%1024006
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst560%1054161
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4540%404360
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves530%977629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless520%790579
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor510%1325728
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm500%1020618
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow490%1278284
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor480%1165777
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter480%786835
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow480%788044
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots480%1327703
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow470%1024505
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul460%638105
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction440%1413515
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots440%1019909
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots440%795468
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter430%1415820
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword410%786863
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots400%785967
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab390%743242
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves390%734877
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants370%1023038
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm370%1414078
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots360%1334837
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves350%854034
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%330547
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4040268
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1163745
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110905
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2303658
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3433555
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184956
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%111132
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%807951
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1163364
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%925535
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%135474
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3248648
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71250
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%99238
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114891
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307809
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51846
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants784%1493284
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor764%1168401
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves744%1089933
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves744%1511785
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction694%1169301
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace664%1167516
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless644%790579
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul543%638105
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots493%1019909
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction463%1413515
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5453%758553
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage453%1424810
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves443%1306412
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves432%1374111
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask432%1324259
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm432%1020618
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor412%1165777
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves412%1388970
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants372%1307057
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm372%1268193
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants362%1373471
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow342%1375599
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots342%1388333
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter332%1415820
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm322%1414078
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow261%1024505
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots241%1334837
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%330547
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1163745
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1163364
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria101%3248648
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2303658
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +791%671111
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%795468
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%854034
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation70%184956
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1278284
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1325728
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4040268
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%670835
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%925535
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%135474
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%807951
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71250
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1327703
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%87031
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76112
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%491647
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1022597
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1052751
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3433555
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1024775
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%933836
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%95178
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1283117%790579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul959465%638105
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst726934%1054161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3674924%870067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves651164%977629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask650854%1070526
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star650284%1070151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword648954%786863
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow648794%788044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter648704%786835
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab648274%743242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield648224%1024006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves648014%734877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves647034%750297
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants646384%1023038
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection646324%792470
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots645864%785967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants645524%792287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow644934%1017990
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves644164%792826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield643644%1069401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration643254%1107710
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life287842%330547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5202381%2303658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation190891%184956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye127061%1163364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1126781%374033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5125261%108743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key123631%1163745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122931%108530
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4040268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80780%3433555
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +767080%807951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364960%925535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria63350%3248648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51900%135474
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45570%186442
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27640%99238
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17380%81721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%491647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%179110
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77377
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%190001
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64384
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%190348
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%179076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77532
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%190427
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%173368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%172323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%180136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%172430
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179708
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%191071
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%189859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173878
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%174136
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%180019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%179035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77467
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%174264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%179414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52148
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24620
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76112
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19630
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1516586%790579
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1137564%638105
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6797403%1883586
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream722993%1232928
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots693793%779657
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor693343%1007457
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon692383%1389579
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor691793%1007415
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor691773%737628
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff691313%2051118
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots691153%1003575
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots690823%1363151
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants690793%2053156
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants690793%737693
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots690703%780782
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow690353%1006555
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants690313%1023657
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark690173%1051181
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants690163%1226753
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm689883%1005654
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots688623%1022906
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves688353%1226894
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor688193%2052487
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm687983%1002674
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade687973%2048735
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves687473%790192
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow687093%2051286
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter686453%1364403
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear684873%1024102
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1392592%2384980
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life343861%330547
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction276881%1169301
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor276771%1168401
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves276261%1089933
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves276241%1511785
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace275671%1167516
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants273001%1493284
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5238621%2303658
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation226001%184956
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0197211%1043356
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key148091%1163745
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7147231%671111
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye146141%1163364
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7144241%670835
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +394670%925535
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +780230%807951
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp73000%3433555
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel68660%4040268
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos64020%135474
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria50820%3248648
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49960%215345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42570%95178
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39540%119913
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35640%98065
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10940%78322
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%734877
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%750297
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1054161
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2640%788044
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2620%786863
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%977629
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%795468
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%792470
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%743242
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1070526
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%854034
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1070151
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1024006
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2350%792826
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%786835
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%785967
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1069401
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1023038
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1017990
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%792287
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%491647
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81721
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71250
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%99238
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless964636%790579
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul714275%638105
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4503833%404360
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow489033%1278284
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants464693%1023038
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow463943%788044
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots463733%1327703
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow463233%1017990
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield462773%1024006
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection462363%792470
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves462043%854034
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves461853%977629
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves461713%734877
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter461573%786835
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab461263%743242
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots461013%785967
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots460543%795468
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword460313%786863
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants460223%792287
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor459363%1325728
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst459003%1054161
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves458363%792826
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves458273%750297
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life215601%330547
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye187741%1163364
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key185971%1163745
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5152081%2303658
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation143861%184956
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +193331%374033
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +692761%111132
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +692481%110905
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90491%3248648
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3433555
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +751050%807951
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349890%925535
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37800%135474
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit34290%186442
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21750%81721
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20760%99238
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4040268
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18320%71250
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5460%491647
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%174264
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52148
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77467
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%180136
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64398
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77274
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%77532
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword740%283121
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51975
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%179110
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%174136
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%172323
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172834
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64138
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves690%283475
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%179414
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear670%180019
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65822
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%77704
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283028
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281357
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%172430
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67630
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311663
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%179076
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179708
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309863
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability640%64384
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%173878
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51846
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77377
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52064
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77292
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64002
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%179035
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%173368
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%190427
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%190348
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%191071
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189859
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%190001
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191694
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24620
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19630
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76112
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless986356%790579
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul738194%638105
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5512593%758553
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage467343%1424810
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves462033%977629
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots461013%795468
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459713%1020618
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter458583%1415820
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves458483%1374111
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457953%1024006
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457883%854034
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow457583%1278284
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456723%1334837
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456703%1375599
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456603%1054161
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants456163%1373471
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor455653%1165777
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor455473%1325728
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots455333%1327703
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction455073%1413515
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm454563%1414078
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots454013%1019909
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow453523%1024505
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants452473%1023038
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221991%330547
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5156021%2303658
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation146041%184956
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696861%110905
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695861%111132
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95811%1163364
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94341%1163745
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92611%792826
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92321%734877
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91801%785967
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91091%750297
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90561%786835
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90311%792287
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89931%792470
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89911%788044
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89401%743242
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89351%786863
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80010%4040268
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3433555
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3248648
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751500%807951
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351190%925535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40360%135474
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33210%87031
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114891
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21300%99238
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16970%71250
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%491647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless420215%790579
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul313894%638105
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6216923%1883586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark156522%1051181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor148082%1007457
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow147942%1375599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves147652%1089933
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage147562%1424810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace147412%1167516
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants147372%1493284
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots147232%1388333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction147182%1169301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants146892%1373471
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow146802%1006555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm146552%1414078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor146362%1168401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants146282%1307057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear146252%1024102
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm146182%1020618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter145992%1415820
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask145942%1324259
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots145902%1334837
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots145842%1019909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow145822%1024505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves145802%1511785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm145742%1005654
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots145672%1022906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor145632%1007415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants145552%1023657
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction145122%1413515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves144942%1374111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm144782%1268193
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves144542%1306412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves144462%1388970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life92381%330547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565621%2303658
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62611%184956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +741060%671111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740790%670835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40350%1163745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40210%3248648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39980%1163364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326860%925535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722080%807951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17420%135474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3433555
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10340%95178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9050%87031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4040268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5500%71250
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4280%99238
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2850%78322
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1022062
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%641008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1048738
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1052751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1022715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%639564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1020621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1107710
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1024775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1070151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1022597
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1070526
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1069401
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%935538
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%933179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1027718
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%639879
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%907441
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%933836
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%491647
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%792826
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%792287
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%638105
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%788044
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1070151
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%404360
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%792470
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1325728
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1017990
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%785967
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6122575%1883586
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104984%1051181
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99884%1413515
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98984%1022906
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow98304%1375599
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves98274%1374111
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves98164%1511785
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97994%1424810
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97824%1168401
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97644%1024102
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97624%1023657
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97484%1388970
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction97314%1169301
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves97194%1089933
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97184%1324259
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots97174%1388333
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants97104%1373471
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97044%1415820
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96834%1414078
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96574%1167516
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95604%1334837
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63002%790579
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47892%638105
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537571%2303658
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723981%670835
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722921%671111
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22901%1163364
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22891%1163745
32Alpha CrusRena +314861%925535
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14741%330547
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14051%4040268
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713090%807951
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10440%3248648
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10320%1024505
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10260%1006555
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10250%184956
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10050%1007415
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9970%1493284
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9950%1020618
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9880%1307057
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9880%1268193
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9640%1007457
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9620%1306412
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9550%1005654
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9510%1019909
32Alpha CrusImp8610%3433555
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7350%135474
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5550%95178
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5070%87031
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4860%114891
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4470%71250
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2710%99238
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1890%78322
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1040%491647
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1022062
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%641008
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%639564
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1020621
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1024775
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%907441
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1022597
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1069401
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1070526
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%935538
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1022715
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%933836
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1070151
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1027718
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%933179
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%639879
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81721
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048738
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1107710
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1052751
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1054161
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1023038
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1070151
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1017990
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%788044
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1024006
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1070526
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%792470
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1069401
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%792826
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%786835
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%792287
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%785967
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%786863
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%977629
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%870067
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%790579
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%638105
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2303658
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108530
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1163745
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%374033
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1163364
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108743
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3248648
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3433555
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%743242
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4040268
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%330547
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1107710
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%750297
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%807951
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%734877
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%925535
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184956
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186442
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135474
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81721
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%99238
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%491647
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%190427
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%173368
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65822
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189859
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172834
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%179076
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%180019
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%172323
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179708
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%190001
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%190348
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64138
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77274
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52064
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77704
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52148
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%180136
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77292
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%191071
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64398
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%174136
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51846
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%179414
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%174264
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173878
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%179110
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64384
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77377
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1413515
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1424810
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1414078
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1325728
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1415820
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%977629
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1023038
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1374111
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1024006
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%854034
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1165777
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1327703
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1334837
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1054161
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1375599
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1373471
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%758553
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%790579
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%638105
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2303658
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%788044
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%792826
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%785967
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%792470
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%786863
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%786835
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%792287
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%111132
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1163364
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110905
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1163745
32Beam KnighImp2830%3433555
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4040268
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%330547
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3248648
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1020618
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1024505
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1019909
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%807951
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%795468
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1278284
32Beam KnighRena +31840%925535
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184956
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87031
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135474
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%99238
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114891
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71250
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%750297
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%734877
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%743242
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%491647
32BerserkerScroll of Summon5470%1389579
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream5410%1232928
32BerserkerLord Scepter5400%1364403
32BerserkerRune Blade5360%2048735
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots5320%1363151
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm5170%1789889
32BerserkerDark Master Boots5130%779657
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants5120%2053156
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves5110%1226894
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots5100%780782
32BerserkerDark Master Mask5080%2513991
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4980%1226753
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4970%737628
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4850%2051286
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62640%1883586
32BerserkerSpirit +11420%2384980
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1420%3248648
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1370%790579
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1340%4040268
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1040%638105
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5810%2303658
32BerserkerSpirit +0610%1043356
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7600%670835
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants540%737693
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7530%671111
32BerserkerDevils Key520%1163745
32BerserkerDevils Eye510%1163364
32BerserkerDark Breaker490%1788022
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff470%2051118
32BerserkerThunder Blade400%1822331
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor400%2052487
32BerserkerJewel of Life360%330547
32BerserkerRena +3320%925535
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno320%95178
32BerserkerScroll of Nova260%215345
32BerserkerJewel of Creation260%184956
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7250%807951
32BerserkerScroll of Decay240%119913
32BerserkerApple210%76112
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos210%135474
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm190%98065
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78322
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%786835
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%977629
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1023038
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1327703
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%854034
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%734877
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%792470
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1054161
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1070526
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%792470
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%792826
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1070151
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1024006
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%785967
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%977629
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%786835
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%786863
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1017990
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1069401
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%854034
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%792287
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%788044
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1023038
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%870067
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%790579
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%638105
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2303658
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110905
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1163364
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108743
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%111132
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108530
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1163745
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%374033
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%795468
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%750297
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%734877
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3248648
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%330547
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%743242
32Bloody wolRena +31810%925535
32Bloody wolImp1630%3433555
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81721
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%807951
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184956
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4040268
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186442
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99238
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135474
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%491647
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%172323
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52064
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%190001
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190630
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%179414
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%180136
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%191461
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64384
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179708
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%179076
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%190348
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191694
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%173368
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181912
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%179035
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64002
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%190427
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64138
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172834
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77467
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24620
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%172430
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%174264
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191726
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77377
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%192240
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%180019
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77274
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%174136
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65822
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193824
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77704
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52148
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51846
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%179110
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow162%4605468
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor101%11065028
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%14016183
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3248648
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants61%8848394
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8852561
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3148527
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%790579
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul20%638105
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4040268
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%330547
32Dark ElfImp10%3433555
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1054161
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1024006
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%788044
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1069401
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%907441
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%786863
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%792826
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%785967
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1070151
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1023038
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%786835
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1070526
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%792470
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%792287
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1017990
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%870067
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%790579
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%638105
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2303658
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4040268
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108743
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108530
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1163364
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1163745
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%374033
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1107710
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%743242
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%734877
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3248648
32Death AngeImp2960%3433555
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%750297
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%330547
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%807951
32Death AngeRena +31920%925535
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184956
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%99238
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186442
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135474
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81721
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%491647
32Death AngePlate Boots80%179035
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%191461
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77377
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189859
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%172323
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51846
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%190348
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24620
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179708
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%174264
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%174136
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77274
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191726
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173878
32Death AngeTower Shield20%191071
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77704
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77532
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%173368
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190630
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77467
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%179414
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%172430
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67630
32Death AngeLight Spear10%180019
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%180136
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65822
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77292
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191694
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52064
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%192240
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51975
32Death AngeLight Saber10%190001
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%179076
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%179110
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52148
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172834
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1373471
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1374111
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1324259
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1325728
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1375599
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1413515
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1415820
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1334837
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%854034
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1424810
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1414078
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1165777
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1327703
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%977629
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%758553
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%790579
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%638105
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2303658
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%671111
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1163364
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%670835
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1163745
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1268193
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1024505
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%330547
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1020618
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1306412
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1307057
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%99238
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1278284
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1019909
32DrakanImp1970%3433555
32DrakanRena +31870%925535
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3248648
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4040268
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%795468
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%807951
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184956
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%87031
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135474
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71250
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114891
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%491647
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309863
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%639564
32DrakanDragon Helm40%933179
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307809
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1022715
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64398
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308459
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%933836
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308537
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1022597
32DrakanHelical Sword30%641008
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307968
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%935538
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281357
32DrakanSilver Bow20%639879
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308265
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311663
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1022062
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283028
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64002
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1024775
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1020621
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283121
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64384
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor119214%8852561
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants113213%5742508
32DreadfearHurricane Pants112213%8848394
32DreadfearDark Master Armor109513%5740132
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants108513%5509252
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3854%5406956
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3604%3814998
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3584%5410532
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3584%5407435
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72883%3148527
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2233%3248648
32DreadfearImp1902%3433555
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1652%4040268
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1502%790579
32DreadfearSpirit +11422%2384980
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1121%638105
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5881%2303658
32DreadfearSpirit +0621%1043356
32DreadfearJewel of Life320%330547
32DreadfearJewel of Creation290%184956
32DreadfearRena +3290%925535
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7250%807951
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos200%135474
32DreadfearPet Rudolph70%78322
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%491647
32DreadfearDragon Spear20%1024102
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511785
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1364403
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%737628
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1168401
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1169301
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%780782
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1388970
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm4310%1789889
32GigantisLord Scepter3870%1364403
32GigantisRune Blade3770%2048735
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3770%1226894
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3690%737628
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3690%790192
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3620%780782
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3600%1363151
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3560%2051286
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3520%2053156
32GigantisDark Master Boots3500%779657
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants3490%1226753
32GigantisScroll of Summon3480%1389579
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3470%1232928
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62790%1883586
32GigantisSpirit +11620%2384980
32GigantisJewel of Bless1380%790579
32GigantisJewel of Soul1140%638105
32GigantisDragon Spear1070%1024102
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1050%1023657
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1030%1022906
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1010%3248648
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark900%1051181
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5870%2303658
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm830%1002674
32GigantisDevils Eye600%1163364
32GigantisSpirit +0590%1043356
32GigantisBlood Bone +7550%670835
32GigantisDark Breaker550%1788022
32GigantisDevils Key540%1163745
32GigantisGuardian Angel520%4040268
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7520%671111
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff460%2051118
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor410%2052487
32GigantisJewel of Life400%330547
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants370%737693
32GigantisBox of Luck +7350%807951
32GigantisRena +3320%925535
32GigantisThunder Blade320%1822331
32GigantisScroll of Nova290%215345
32GigantisScroll of Inferno240%95178
32GigantisScroll of Decay220%119913
32GigantisApple180%76112
32GigantisJewel of Chaos160%135474
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1005654
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm140%98065
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1003575
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184956
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor110%1007457
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1007415
32GigantisCelestial Bow70%1006555
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78322
32GigantisImp40%3433555
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1327703
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%792287
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%977629
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%854034
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%491647
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1024006
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%786863
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1023038
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%792470
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%786835
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8957%1116
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8947%14016183
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8877%11065028
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8697%1093
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8687%1081
32Illusion oKnight Blade8507%1088
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8347%4605468
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113443%14678
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8217
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10843
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71922%3148527
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4040268
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3248648
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2384980
32Illusion oImp991%3433555
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5410532
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%790579
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3192805
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5407435
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3814998
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5509252
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5742508
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5740132
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%638105
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2513991
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5406956
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2303658
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1043356
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%491647
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184956
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9690
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%807951
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%330547
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135474
32Illusion oRena +3140%925535
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%215345
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1163364
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%671111
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1163745
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1789889
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1788022
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1822331
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78322
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor304187%1325728
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor303137%1165777
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots301537%1327703
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow142373%788044
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141693%404360
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140983%792287
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst140573%1054161
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection140193%792470
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword140183%786863
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves140123%792826
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter140033%786835
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants139123%1023038
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138913%977629
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138703%1024006
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves137593%854034
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136873%785967
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71812%790579
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53671%638105
32Iron WheelImp44801%3433555
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542301%2303658
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4040268
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32931%3248648
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31611%1278284
32Iron WheelDevils Key27091%1163745
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26961%1163364
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626641%111132
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126561%374033
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626191%110905
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15360%330547
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714200%807951
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13950%734877
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13890%743242
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13880%750297
32Iron WheelRena +313490%925535
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13400%795468
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10930%184956
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8070%135474
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71250
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6330%99238
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5890%87031
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%491647
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77377
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%172430
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65822
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308537
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308265
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283028
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281357
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51975
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309863
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%174264
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%173368
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%174136
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51846
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283475
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67630
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64138
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77274
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64384
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77704
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77292
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311663
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173878
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%640306
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172834
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64002
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308459
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52064
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307968
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77532
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64398
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52148
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307809
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77467
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283121
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%172323
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186442
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24620
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141951%786835
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots141131%1327703
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140971%1325728
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140961%1024006
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140701%792287
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves140291%792826
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst140161%1054161
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139971%1017990
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139811%788044
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139801%1023038
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots139341%785967
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves139211%977629
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4138231%404360
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword137411%786863
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection137251%792470
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136831%854034
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69870%790579
32Lizard WarDevils Key53620%1163745
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53560%638105
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53060%1163364
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541090%2303658
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126840%374033
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626170%110905
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625930%111132
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17840%3248648
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15780%330547
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14300%1278284
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14050%734877
32Lizard WarRena +313930%925535
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13860%750297
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13850%795468
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713660%807951
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13590%743242
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13210%4040268
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11130%184956
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9390%186442
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8210%71250
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8000%135474
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5610%99238
32Lizard WarImp4480%3433555
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4370%81721
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%491647
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283121
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%174264
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77532
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%179414
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173878
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283475
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51846
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%173368
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%179076
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%172323
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77377
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52148
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77292
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%179035
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%174136
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%179110
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64002
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281357
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309863
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77704
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179708
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64398
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%180019
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77274
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65822
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77467
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51975
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64384
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283028
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%172430
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%191071
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52064
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311663
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191694
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64138
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172834
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%180136
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189859
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%190427
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24620
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%190348
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19630
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%190001
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%792287
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%977629
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1054161
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%792470
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%788044
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1024006
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%786863
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%792826
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%786835
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%785967
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1325728
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1327703
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1023038
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%854034
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1017990
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%404360
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%790579
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%638105
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1163745
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1163364
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2303658
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%374033
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110905
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%111132
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3248648
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1278284
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%743242
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%734877
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%795468
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%750297
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%330547
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4040268
32Mega CrustRena +31910%925535
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%807951
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71250
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184956
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186442
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135474
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%99238
32Mega CrustImp1000%3433555
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81721
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%491647
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67630
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281357
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52148
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311663
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%180136
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77292
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%172430
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%172323
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%174264
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77467
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172834
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64384
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51975
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%179110
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52064
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64138
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77377
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65822
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179708
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77274
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283028
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51846
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%191071
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283475
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%179035
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309863
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%173368
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64398
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64002
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283121
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%179076
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%174136
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189859
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%180019
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77704
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants115214%5509252
32PersonaDark Soul Pants114214%5742508
32PersonaDark Master Pants111313%5406956
32PersonaHurricane Boots108713%5407435
32PersonaDark Soul Helm108413%5410532
32PersonaDark Master Armor107713%5740132
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3174%3814998
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2493%3192805
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72463%3148527
32PersonaJewel of Bless1682%790579
32PersonaJewel of Soul1272%638105
32PersonaSpirit +11201%2384980
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1041%491647
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5791%2303658
32PersonaSpirit +0641%1043356
32PersonaRena +3360%925535
32PersonaJewel of Life320%330547
32PersonaBox of Luck +7250%807951
32PersonaJewel of Creation220%184956
32PersonaJewel of Chaos150%135474
32PersonaHorn of Uniria140%3248648
32PersonaImp50%3433555
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78322
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1024102
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1167516
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1089933
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1511785
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%737628
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1169301
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5137321%758553
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage136401%1424810
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves133511%1374111
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132761%1165777
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst132301%1054161
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131731%1024006
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131621%1413515
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm131451%1414078
32Poison GolGreat Scepter131351%1415820
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants131221%1373471
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130961%854034
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130691%1327703
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130661%977629
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants130301%1023038
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots130181%1334837
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow130131%1375599
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129881%1325728
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68110%790579
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52960%638105
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542100%2303658
32Poison GolDevils Key27240%1163745
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627100%111132
32Poison GolDevils Eye26970%1163364
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26640%786835
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625890%110905
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25720%792470
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25600%792826
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25590%792287
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25470%788044
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25420%786863
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24950%785967
32Poison GolImp19100%3433555
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3248648
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16320%4040268
32Poison GolJewel of Life15930%330547
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714190%807951
32Poison GolRena +313870%925535
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13480%1024505
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13300%1278284
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13230%1020618
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13130%795468
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12840%1019909
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10630%184956
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8910%87031
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8270%135474
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6740%114891
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6600%99238
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71250
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2990%734877
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%750297
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2480%743242
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%491647
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6123041%1883586
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91701%1051181
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88881%1023657
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88431%1024102
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88151%1388970
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87821%1375599
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87791%1388333
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87521%1334837
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage87451%1424810
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87111%1324259
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter87031%1415820
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86911%1168401
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86811%1413515
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86681%1414078
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86431%1511785
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86391%1169301
32Queen BeeElemental Mace86151%1167516
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85831%1374111
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85781%1089933
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85781%1373471
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85711%1022906
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62511%790579
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48611%638105
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537080%2303658
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24340%1163364
32Queen BeeDevils Key23840%1163745
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723220%670835
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722790%671111
32Queen BeeRena +314460%925535
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14400%330547
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12810%4040268
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711990%807951
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9750%3248648
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9610%184956
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9530%1006555
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1020618
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8910%1306412
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8900%1005654
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8790%1307057
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8650%1024505
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8500%1007415
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8380%1007457
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8220%1493284
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8210%1019909
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8070%1268193
32Queen BeeImp7980%3433555
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7320%135474
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4910%87031
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4840%95178
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114891
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3960%71250
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2030%99238
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1920%78322
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%491647
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1069401
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%641008
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%935538
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1024775
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1022715
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%639879
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1020621
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1022597
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1022062
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1070151
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1070526
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1027718
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%907441
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%639564
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%933836
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1052751
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%933179
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81721
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1107710
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1048738
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage152191%1424810
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144871%1165777
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor144141%1325728
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst144011%1054161
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143901%788044
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield143421%1024006
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants143171%1023038
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142941%977629
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142831%1414078
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142711%1327703
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142671%1415820
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots142411%785967
32Queen RainSword of Destruction142351%1413515
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141811%786835
32Queen RainCrystal Sword140511%786863
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves140361%854034
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4137541%404360
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70460%790579
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52860%638105
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541080%2303658
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627290%111132
32Queen RainDevils Key26280%1163745
32Queen RainDevils Eye26090%1163364
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625570%110905
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24240%1017990
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23770%792826
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23290%792287
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23130%792470
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19860%3248648
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4040268
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15640%1024505
32Queen RainJewel of Life15270%330547
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14880%1020618
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14580%1019909
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14310%734877
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14280%1278284
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714260%807951
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14110%795468
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13820%743242
32Queen RainRena +313400%925535
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10890%184956
32Queen RainImp10470%3433555
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8510%135474
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6130%87031
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5940%71250
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4150%99238
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%750297
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning290%491647
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77292
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308265
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281357
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308537
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52148
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%639879
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283028
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67630
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308459
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64138
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64002
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283475
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283121
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77467
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%933179
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%307968
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77532
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%933836
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64398
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51975
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51846
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311663
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77274
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%639564
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%640306
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52064
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%77704
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309863
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307809
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%935538
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64384
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65822
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%641008
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77377
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24620
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1413515
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%785967
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1415820
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%795468
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%404360
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1424810
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%786863
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1325728
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%977629
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17515712%5742508
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17502512%3814998
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17472312%5740132
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17447612%5509252
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17444712%5407435
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17441912%5410532
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17401912%5406956
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454623%3148527
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243132%4040268
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226662%2384980
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215061%3248648
AidaBloody DeaImp206321%3433555
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2303658
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113521%1043356
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103811%2513991
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102971%1822331
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101231%3192805
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789741%670835
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789241%671111
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88081%1163364
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87081%1163745
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%925535
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47000%491647
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746160%807951
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%790579
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%638105
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11190%330547
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135474
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78322
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184956
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1168401
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1511785
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1003575
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1023657
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1169301
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1374111
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1307057
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1306412
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1022906
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1388333
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1007415
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1388970
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1089933
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1375599
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1007457
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1051181
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1373471
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1005654
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1493284
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1268193
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1334837
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1002674
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1324259
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1024102
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%790192
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1006555
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1167516
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71250
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%98065
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95178
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87031
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34737714%5740132
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34714214%5407435
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34693114%5410532
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34693114%5742508
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34689014%5509252
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681614%5406956
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865153%3192805
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863213%3814998
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752883%3148527
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3433555
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4040268
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367131%2384980
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3248648
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2303658
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186831%1043356
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%925535
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%491647
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%807951
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%638105
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%790579
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%330547
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184956
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135474
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78322
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1024102
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1388333
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%737628
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1511785
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1007457
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1324259
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1493284
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1022906
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1005654
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1169301
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%790192
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1089933
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%737693
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1007415
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%779657
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1168401
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%780782
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1051181
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1306412
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1268193
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1006555
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1023657
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1388970
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1003575
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1307057
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1167516
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1002674
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87031
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95178
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%98065
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119913
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912439%3814998
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911989%5509252
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911929%5410532
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5740132
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908829%2513991
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908769%5407435
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908379%5742508
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5406956
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905399%3192805
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3148527
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149512%3248648
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146721%2384980
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1788022
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1822331
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112741%1789889
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2303658
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4040268
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%215345
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1043356
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3433555
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%671111
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%670835
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1163364
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1163745
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%925535
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%807951
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%330547
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%638105
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%790579
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135474
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78322
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%491647
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184956
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1375599
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1051181
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1006555
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1268193
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1023657
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1334837
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1024505
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1511785
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1493284
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1005654
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1413515
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1415820
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1089933
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1388970
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1019909
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1167516
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1306412
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1007457
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1424810
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1324259
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1168401
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1374111
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1024102
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1169301
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1007415
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1373471
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1414078
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1020618
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1022906
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1388333
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1307057
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71250
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95178
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87031
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114891
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11817314%5740132
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11815214%5509252
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809614%5742508
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786614%8848394
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11776014%8852561
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396685%5410532
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5406956
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392185%3814998
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388245%5407435
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216363%3148527
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141772%4040268
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3248648
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104911%2384980
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566021%2303658
AidaBloody WitImp63941%3433555
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1043356
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%491647
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%925535
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%807951
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%638105
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%790579
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%330547
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184956
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135474
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78322
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1007415
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1493284
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1002674
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1023657
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1364403
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1363151
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1003575
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1024102
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%790192
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1511785
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1051181
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1089933
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%737628
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1169301
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1388333
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%737693
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%780782
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1022906
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1007457
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1388970
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1005654
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1389579
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1006555
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1168401
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1167516
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%779657
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1375599
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1306412
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1374111
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1373471
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1268193
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1307057
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1324259
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87031
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119913
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249234%758553
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243254%1424810
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237304%1414078
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants236804%1023038
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236414%1374111
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236394%1334837
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236394%1278284
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter235934%1415820
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235474%854034
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235454%1024505
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235354%1020618
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235324%1325728
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235134%1375599
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235074%1165777
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst234904%1054161
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234594%1373471
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234534%1024006
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234474%1019909
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234384%1413515
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234254%977629
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots232844%795468
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232774%1327703
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573151%2303658
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49081%1163745
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649031%111132
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48251%786863
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648201%110905
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48201%1163364
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47601%743242
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47591%788044
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47291%750297
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47251%785967
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47241%734877
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46961%792826
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46801%792470
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46771%792287
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46191%786835
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3433555
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31431%4040268
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724820%807951
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%925535
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3248648
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15670%87031
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13430%99238
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10630%114891
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6970%71250
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4590%638105
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%790579
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%330547
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135474
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%184956
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%491647
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1278284
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%786835
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469684%1325728
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1024006
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468764%795468
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468684%792287
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468554%785967
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468414%750297
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468004%854034
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467774%1023038
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467724%1017990
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467434%1327703
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%734877
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466994%977629
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466604%1054161
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465614%788044
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%786863
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464994%743242
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464864%792470
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464204%792826
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%404360
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168792%1163745
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1163364
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2303658
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%110905
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%374033
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%111132
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3248648
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%807951
AidaDeath RideRena +343630%925535
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%186442
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71250
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4040268
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%99238
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3433555
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81721
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%638105
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%790579
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%330547
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135474
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184956
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%491647
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%172323
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77704
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%179035
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52064
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283475
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283028
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77532
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283121
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309863
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64384
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172834
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52148
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%179414
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%180136
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%174136
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64398
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%174264
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65822
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%179076
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77467
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67630
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64002
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51846
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173878
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281357
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64138
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%172430
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179708
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%179110
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77292
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%180019
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51975
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77274
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%173368
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77377
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%190427
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%190348
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189859
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%191071
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19630
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%190001
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191694
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24620
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110885%743242
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1027718
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98265%907441
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97965%788044
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1070526
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%792470
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97765%786835
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97575%1070151
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1017990
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96935%734877
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1069401
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96905%1107710
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96815%792826
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%786863
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95875%750297
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%785967
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95395%792287
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%870067
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2303658
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1052751
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1024775
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1020621
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1022062
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1022597
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1048738
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23781%1022715
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%374033
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1163745
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108530
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1163364
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108743
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3433555
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%925535
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%807951
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4040268
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186442
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3248648
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81721
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%491647
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%638105
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%790579
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%330547
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135474
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184956
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%192240
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%174264
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193824
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%191071
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%180019
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%179076
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189859
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%190348
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%172430
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191726
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77377
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173878
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%179414
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67630
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%190427
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77704
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%207562
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65822
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%207063
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%179110
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%180136
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%191461
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77467
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%190001
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%179035
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77274
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%174136
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%173368
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190630
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191694
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77292
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19630
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77532
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100215%1054161
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97855%743242
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1070151
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93935%1069401
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93925%786863
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1017990
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1107710
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%792826
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%792470
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92555%792287
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%785967
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%907441
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%786835
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%734877
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%750297
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%788044
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1070526
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1024006
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1023038
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%870067
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2303658
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108743
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%374033
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1163364
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1163745
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108530
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3433555
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3248648
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4040268
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%807951
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%925535
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186442
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%99238
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81721
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%638105
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%790579
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%330547
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135474
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%491647
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184956
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%179035
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%191461
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189859
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77292
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77274
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%190001
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179708
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51846
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%179076
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%172430
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191726
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52148
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%179414
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%174264
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%179110
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%190348
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77704
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%180019
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190630
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65822
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%173368
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%190427
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51975
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173878
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77467
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77532
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%191071
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77377
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%180136
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172834
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%174136
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%172323
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191694
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1493284
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1005654
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1883586
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1168401
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1002674
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1388333
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1089933
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1051181
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1511785
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1169301
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1363151
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%779657
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1167516
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1375599
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%737693
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1389579
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1022906
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1024102
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%737628
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1007457
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%780782
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1023657
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%790192
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1364403
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1003575
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1388970
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1007415
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1374111
AidaHell MaineRena +321%925535
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1268193
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2303658
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%807951
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1163745
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3248648
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%330547
AidaHell MaineImp10%3433555
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1373471
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1006555
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1306412
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4040268
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%671111
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1163364
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2384980
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1307057
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1324259
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%670835
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1883586
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1051181
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1022906
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1167516
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1334837
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1007415
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1002674
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1307057
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1007457
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1375599
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1374111
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1023657
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1089933
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1493284
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1005654
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1373471
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1006555
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1168401
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1268193
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%790192
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1511785
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1388333
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1003575
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1169301
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1024102
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1324259
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1306412
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1388970
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2303658
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%670835
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1163745
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1163364
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%671111
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3433555
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%925535
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4040268
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%807951
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3248648
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71250
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%98065
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95178
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114891
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%638105
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%790579
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%330547
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78322
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135474
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87031
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184956
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%491647
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1017990
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1022715
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1020621
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1069401
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1022062
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%907441
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%933836
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%641008
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1048738
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%935538
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%933179
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1024775
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1107710
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1022597
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%639879
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%640306
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1070151
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1027718
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%639564
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1052751
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1070526
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81721
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27099
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24155
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11016
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26911
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6050
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16824522%14016183
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16796522%8848394
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16775322%11065028
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16774922%8852561
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7225483%3148527
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3433555
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1112592%2384980
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +568621%2303658
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055611%1043356
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning53411%491647
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328630%925535
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722880%807951
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12940%3248648
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7350%638105
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6940%790579
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6880%330547
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5640%184956
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3560%135474
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3400%78322
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1789889
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2052487
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2053156
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2048735
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1226753
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%737693
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%737628
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2051286
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1232928
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2513991
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3192805
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1364403
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves580%1226894
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1389579
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1822331
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1363151
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1788022
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2051118
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4040268
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%215345
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%98065
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233734%1883586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195703%790192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195613%1324259
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195343%1388970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194993%1168401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194973%1493284
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194783%1169301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194753%1167516
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194663%1002674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194443%1023657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194133%1307057
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194133%1388333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194113%779657
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194103%1306412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194043%1005654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193803%1511785
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193573%780782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193563%1051181
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193443%1006555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193383%1007415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193303%1024102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193153%1089933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193083%737693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192713%737628
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192693%1022906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192323%1003575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192113%1007457
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115522%2384980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569231%2303658
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746261%671111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45951%1163745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745621%670835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45161%1163364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329701%925535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3433555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4040268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723700%807951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23020%3248648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%87031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%114891
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11010%95178
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%119913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%98065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%790579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%638105
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%330547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78322
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%491647
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%184956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%743242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1107710
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%792826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1070151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%786835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%792470
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%788044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%907441
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1069401
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%734877
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%786863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%792287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%785967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%750297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1027718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1017990
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1070526
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1024775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1022597
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1052751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1020621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1022715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1048738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1022062
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8247%11065028
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7644%14016183
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4040268
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2384980
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3148527
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2303658
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3433555
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135474
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1043356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669024%1883586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57873%779657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57803%1324259
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57743%1511785
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57723%1493284
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57653%1023657
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57643%1006555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57563%1007415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57533%1307057
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57473%1002674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57333%737628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57293%1169301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots57253%1022906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57243%1168401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57223%1167516
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56983%1003575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56953%1089933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56953%1388970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56643%1051181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56493%780782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56493%1005654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56373%790192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56373%1024102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56253%1306412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56153%737693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56103%1388333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55643%1007457
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135272%2384980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521251%2303658
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713921%671111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13731%1163745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713611%670835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13131%1163364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3433555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38691%925535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76950%807951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6910%3248648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4040268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%87031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3240%95178
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114891
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%98065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%638105
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%790579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life930%330547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78322
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%491647
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%792287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%792470
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1070526
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%743242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1027718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%750297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1017990
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%786835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1070151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%792826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%734877
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%785967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%907441
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%786863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1107710
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1069401
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%788044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1048738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1024775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1022062
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1052751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1020621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1022597
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1022715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves267%1226894
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots133%5407435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6330564%1883586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273743%1003575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves273233%1388970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask272443%1324259
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271823%1051181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271593%779657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor271373%1007415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants271273%1493284
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270513%780782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270433%1089933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270303%1511785
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269933%1169301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269913%1388333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269783%1307057
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269523%1022906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269513%1023657
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor269493%1168401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269463%1024102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269263%1006555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269123%1167516
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268963%1002674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268913%737628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268813%1306412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268753%737693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268483%1005654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268133%1007457
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267533%790192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161272%2384980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598961%2303658
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764241%671111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63791%1163745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63331%1163364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763291%670835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51631%3248648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3433555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340820%925535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733060%807951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27030%87031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4040268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114891
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13970%95178
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9040%98065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%790579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6120%638105
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%330547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4560%78322
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%491647
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%786835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%792287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%743242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1070151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1027718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%792826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%788044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%734877
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1107710
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%750297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1070526
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%792470
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%785967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%786863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1069401
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1017990
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%907441
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1020621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1024775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1022597
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1052751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1048738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1022715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1022062
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65822
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281357
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%933179
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283475
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%639879
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39890441%11065028
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39772341%14016183
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3433555
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7294013%3148527
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284473%3248648
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4040268
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144892%2384980
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +589541%2303658
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +073151%1043356
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +337090%925535
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729740%807951
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%491647
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9340%330547
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9090%790579
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8850%638105
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6990%184956
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4450%135474
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78322
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1389579
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2048735
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3814998
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2052487
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1232928
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1822331
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1364403
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1788022
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2051286
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1363151
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226753
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2053156
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2513991
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1226894
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3192805
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2051118
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1789889
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%98065
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%215345
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119913
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3429%8848394
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3025%14016183
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2723%11065028
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2118%8852561
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3148527
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2384980
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2303658
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1043356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1388799%5509252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1386999%5742508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1385889%3814998
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1385569%5407435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1382869%3192805
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1380239%5410532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1378389%5740132
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1377949%5406956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7674734%3148527
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade462983%1822331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker461303%1788022
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm461253%1789889
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask459193%2513991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1331692%2384980
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204441%2303658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184871%3248648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169551%1043356
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel157511%4040268
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143691%215345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132241%671111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131141%1163364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130101%670835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129001%1163745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp118151%3433555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382051%925535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766810%807951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13930%790579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13480%638105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9970%330547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9740%78322
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6670%135474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%491647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4060%184956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1511785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1374111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1268193
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1169301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1051181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1089933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1006555
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1324259
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1415820
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1022906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1334837
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1388970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1375599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1306412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1023657
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1168401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1307057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1005654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1007415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1388333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1424810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1414078
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1024102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1003575
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1373471
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1413515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1167516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1007457
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1493284
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1002674
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%98065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71250
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%790192
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1003575
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%779657
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61390%1883586
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%1002674
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%780782
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1374111
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1388333
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1375599
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1306412
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1388970
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1023657
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1169301
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves940%1511785
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1006555
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1307057
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1089933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1024102
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1007415
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1007457
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1167516
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1051181
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1022906
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1493284
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1168401
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1005654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1324259
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1268193
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1373471
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2303658
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%671111
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3248648
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1163364
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3433555
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4040268
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%670835
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1163745
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%925535
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114891
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%807951
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87031
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%98065
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33396
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33327
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95178
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33128
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33021
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33072
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33227
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%638105
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%790579
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33365
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33304
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33185
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33141
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33281
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33357
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33413
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33169
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33270
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33374
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33146
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32983
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33375
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%330547
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1020621
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33441
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33321
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1052751
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1024775
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33052
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33132
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78322
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33278
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2323922%1789889
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2318922%2052487
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2317122%3192805
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2316122%5410532
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2315722%5406956
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2314572%2513991
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2314042%5407435
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2313692%1788022
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2313662%3814998
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2313422%1226894
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2313242%1822331
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2311422%1232928
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2307912%2053156
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2306512%2051286
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2305762%2051118
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2302432%2048735
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2301912%1436848
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61553071%1883586
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1768891%2384980
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5472770%2303658
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria434410%3248648
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0383050%1043356
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4040268
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7299440%671111
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key299080%1163745
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298880%1163364
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7298010%670835
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3433555
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3190260%925535
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156650%807951
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137340%215345
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117640%119913
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm102170%98065
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%491647
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39940%790579
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38880%638105
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38500%33270
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38110%33375
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38040%33321
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37860%33132
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37830%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37800%33128
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37660%33052
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37660%33227
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37600%33185
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37460%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37450%33365
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37450%33146
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37320%33441
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37280%33281
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37240%33357
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37230%33413
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37170%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37070%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37010%33169
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37000%33304
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36960%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36960%33396
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36900%32983
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36860%33278
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36820%33072
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36780%33021
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36760%33327
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36720%33374
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36650%33141
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30830%330547
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23020%78322
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20950%135474
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12040%184956
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1334837
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1415820
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1019909
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2510%854034
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1278284
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1375599
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%795468
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1413515
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1414078
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1325728
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2390%1268193
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2320%1306412
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2320%1327703
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1165777
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2260%1424810
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1024505
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1020618
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1307057
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1374111
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1324259
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%977629
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1373471
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%99238
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87031
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71250
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114891
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3142472%5509252
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3129152%5410532
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3128232%3192805
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3126892%1436848
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3126722%5740132
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3126352%5742508
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3125922%5407435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3123992%5406956
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3120872%3814998
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3117002%2513991
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71296891%3148527
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1637810%2384980
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria524660%3248648
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel396590%4040268
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm391900%1789889
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker389560%1788022
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5389280%2303658
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade387420%1822331
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0319580%1043356
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova275160%215345
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7250040%671111
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249870%670835
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key249520%1163745
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye249480%1163364
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3433555
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3159150%925535
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130920%807951
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63750%330547
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33910%638105
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32830%790579
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32060%33052
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31950%33227
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31940%33365
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31930%33413
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31880%33132
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31740%33396
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31710%33146
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31600%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31490%33304
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31460%33141
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31450%33278
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31420%33169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31400%33375
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31390%33374
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31260%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31250%33128
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31190%33270
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31140%33185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31080%33281
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31080%33321
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31010%33327
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31000%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30850%33357
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30810%32983
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30780%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30770%33021
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30760%33441
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30710%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30010%33072
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18790%78322
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17060%135474
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%491647
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9460%184956
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1022906
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1373471
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1374111
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1007415
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1268193
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1388970
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1168401
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1307057
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1169301
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1415820
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1511785
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1375599
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1324259
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1413515
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1167516
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1020618
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1414078
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1300%1019909
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1388333
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1005654
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1024505
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1007457
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1023657
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1089933
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1306412
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1051181
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1024102
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1493284
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1334837
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1424810
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1006555
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95178
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71250
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87031
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6621773%5410532
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6616563%5742508
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6614833%5509252
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6609283%5407435
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6606953%5406956
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6599513%5740132
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6598903%1436848
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71727091%3148527
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1651941%3814998
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1647011%3192805
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3433555
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1848660%2384980
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4040268
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5516540%2303658
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0426340%1043356
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407890%3248648
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning281640%491647
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3211470%925535
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174980%807951
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55500%330547
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54300%790579
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54260%638105
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43060%33304
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42820%33374
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42560%33072
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42420%33413
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42330%33375
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42260%33281
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42220%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42200%33278
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42100%33441
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42030%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41880%32983
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41880%33327
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41880%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41850%33021
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41770%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41700%33365
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41660%33396
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41650%33321
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41630%184956
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41600%33357
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41570%33270
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41400%33169
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41400%33132
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41400%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41390%33141
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41350%33128
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41250%33052
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41010%33146
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40770%33185
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40660%33227
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29400%135474
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25290%78322
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1493284
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1003575
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2050%1006555
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%780782
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%737693
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1970%1268193
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1388970
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1089933
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1168401
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%779657
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1388333
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1307057
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1306412
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1007457
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1167516
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1169301
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1005654
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1024102
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1750%790192
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1022906
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1511785
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1002674
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%737628
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1007415
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1051181
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1023657
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1324259
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87031
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%98065
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95178
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114891
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23204286%14016183
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15459054%8852561
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15455694%11065028
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15444224%8848394
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4566341%4040268
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3433555
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370541%3248648
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72716341%3148527
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11334930%2384980
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5816710%2303658
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0667880%1043356
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3335460%925535
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7270630%807951
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%491647
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85570%330547
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84940%638105
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84940%790579
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66800%33441
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66650%33321
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66560%33396
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66480%33413
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66440%33327
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66370%33281
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66250%33374
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66150%33304
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66100%33278
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66080%33467
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65910%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65900%33517
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65900%33146
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65850%33052
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65700%33021
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65660%33375
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65580%33227
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65520%33270
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65510%33141
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65440%33365
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65430%32983
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65430%33185
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65400%33132
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65310%33357
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65200%33072
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65130%33254
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64810%33169
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64800%33128
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64690%184956
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64560%33216
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45060%135474
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40870%78322
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1822331
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3620%1789889
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2048735
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%780782
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3520%737628
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3520%779657
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2051286
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1788022
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2052487
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%790192
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3340%1363151
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3320%1389579
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1232928
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2051118
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3100%1364403
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3080%1226753
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1226894
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2970%2053156
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%737693
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1051181
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1024102
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1023657
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1005654
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1006555
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1022906
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1007457
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1002674
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1007415
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1003575
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%98065
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%215345
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119913
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95178
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106504713%5742508
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106485813%5740132
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106361513%8852561
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106291913%8848394
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5320936%5509252
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4040268
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71723312%3148527
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1069561%3248648
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3433555
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1852801%2384980
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5518851%2303658
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0425501%1043356
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%491647
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211960%925535
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7173090%807951
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55930%330547
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55820%638105
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54590%790579
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42970%33375
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42790%33185
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42770%33072
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42700%33128
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42620%33441
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42580%33146
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42560%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42310%33357
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42220%33374
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42150%33396
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42140%33270
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42140%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42050%33141
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42010%33227
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41950%33304
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41890%33365
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41840%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41740%32983
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41710%33278
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41640%33169
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41590%33321
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41490%33413
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41490%33327
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41330%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41300%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41240%33021
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41100%184956
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40940%33281
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40840%33132
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40690%33052
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28550%135474
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25140%78322
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3890%1389579
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1364403
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3690%2053156
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3660%1226753
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2052487
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3590%2051286
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3410%1363151
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2048735
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3240%2051118
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%780782
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1007457
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1051181
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%737693
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1003575
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1006555
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1167516
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1169301
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%790192
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%779657
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1005654
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1022906
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1007415
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants760%1023657
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%737628
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1024102
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1089933
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%1002674
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1168401
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1307057
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1388333
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1493284
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1511785
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1324259
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1306412
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1388970
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114891
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%215345
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119913
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95178
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%98065
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2339134%5410532
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2336804%3814998
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2334604%1789889
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2328824%1788022
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2328394%5509252
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2327884%1436848
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2327424%1822331
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2327234%2513991
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2324854%5407435
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2323534%3192805
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2321944%5406956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1547951%2384980
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor390611%2052487
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream390471%1232928
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow389691%2051286
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants387941%2053156
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade386891%2048735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff386421%2051118
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves385211%1226894
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5333841%2303658
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria276980%3248648
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0275170%1043356
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4040268
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp236280%3433555
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7217900%670835
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7215730%671111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key215550%1163745
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye214190%1163364
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay138640%119913
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3138130%925535
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7110190%807951
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99750%215345
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55540%330547
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28700%638105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28280%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27840%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27790%33375
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27720%33327
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27620%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27590%33441
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27500%790579
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27220%33365
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27220%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27190%33185
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27180%33357
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27140%33278
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27000%33169
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26970%33281
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26840%33132
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26750%33396
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26720%33021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26680%33141
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26660%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26550%33128
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26500%33374
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26490%33072
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26480%33052
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26380%32983
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26310%33270
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26270%33304
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26170%33413
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26120%33227
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26020%33146
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25700%33321
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17190%491647
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15870%78322
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14410%135474
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8430%184956
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1883586
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1006555
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%790192
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1007415
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1389579
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1089933
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1511785
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%779657
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1493284
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1024102
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1007457
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1022906
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%737693
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1023657
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1168401
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1169301
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1003575
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1167516
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1002674
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1388970
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1051181
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1388333
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%780782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%737628
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1364403
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1005654
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1363151
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1306412
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1307057
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1373471
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1375599
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1374111
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1268193
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1324259
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114891
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87031
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%98065
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95178
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor281212815%11065028
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor281185415%14016183
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow281086115%4605468
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7043744%8848394
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7020414%8852561
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3658032%4040268
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73557912%3148527
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2987622%3248648
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2176631%3433555
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11747871%2384980
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51071171%2303658
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0878760%1043356
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning857580%491647
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3435780%925535
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7359830%807951
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113530%638105
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112850%790579
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111690%330547
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88200%33357
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88030%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87770%33169
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87600%33413
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87520%33321
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87510%33227
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87310%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87220%33396
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87180%33327
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87140%33365
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87080%33281
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor87070%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86940%33141
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86880%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86870%33374
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86840%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86490%33270
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86390%33278
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86350%33304
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86350%33441
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86310%33132
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86290%33021
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86010%33185
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86010%33072
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85990%32983
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85900%33146
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85840%33128
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85770%33052
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84610%33375
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83560%184956
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56960%135474
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52230%78322
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13390%3814998
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12900%1436848
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12750%5407435
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12560%5406956
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12530%5410532
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2048735
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3192805
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2230%1226753
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2220%2513991
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2053156
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1788022
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2052487
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1789889
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2051286
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1226894
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2060%1822331
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1232928
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2051118
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119913
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%215345
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%98065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7447936%1389579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7297896%2051118
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7290476%2053156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7289186%2051286
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7288956%1364403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7287026%1363151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7282936%1226753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7281936%2052487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7280486%2048735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63603383%1883586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11810302%2384980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1665351%1007457
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1663321%1003575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660961%1023657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1660451%1024102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1659571%1006555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1658511%737693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1658331%1169301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657771%1051181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1657541%780782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1657411%1022906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1657291%1167516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1657191%779657
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1655171%1002674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1655131%1007415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1653111%737628
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1652571%1168401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651971%790192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1649431%1089933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1646031%1005654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085751%2303658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1067711%3248648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891831%3433555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848351%4040268
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706501%1163745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7702411%671111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699841%670835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698411%1163364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves665191%1388970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663611%1511785
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask663171%1324259
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662951%1493284
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants662231%1307057
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661731%1388333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655761%1306412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442350%925535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362920%807951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230600%114891
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202390%98065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162870%215345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162150%119913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102940%95178
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102100%790579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99650%638105
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76240%330547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52120%78322
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51820%135474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035310%1043356
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29940%184956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26480%491647
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1054161
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%785967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5730%1107710
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%734877
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%792826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1023038
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%792470
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%750297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%786863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1069401
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1024006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%977629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%743242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%792287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%788044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1070526
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1017990
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%786835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1070151
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%99238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5059994%1334837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5058424%1424810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5058374%1375599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5052494%1019909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5052284%1511785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5051214%1327703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5049124%1307057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5048564%1268193
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5048444%1388333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5048184%1020618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5048004%1374111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5044754%1306412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5044654%1278284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5043414%1413515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5042084%1165777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5041014%1325728
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5039774%1373471
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5038324%1388970
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5038284%1415820
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5037944%1324259
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5036164%1024505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5034334%1414078
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5029674%1493284
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54240393%758553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51283021%2303658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1011751%977629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1010231%1054161
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1009101%1023038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1006941%1024006
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1006001%854034
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1004841%795468
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3433555
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7832841%670835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7832821%671111
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832021%1163364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key831561%1163745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel776711%4040268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685991%3248648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430240%807951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418060%925535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396400%99238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284600%95178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263350%114891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166790%71250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138370%87031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107900%790579
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106970%638105
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84970%330547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55600%135474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142580%2384980
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041520%1043356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40320%491647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32890%184956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%933179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1048738
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%935538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%907441
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%308459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1022062
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1020621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1024775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%641008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%639564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1052751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1022715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309863
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%640306
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%933836
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%639879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1027718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1022597
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186442
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42426
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42091
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29625
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27063
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193793
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30434
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26611
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27205
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62155
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27099
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25304
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24357
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30593
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30461
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705234%1788022
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703634%1789889
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701894%1822331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619333%780782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618703%1226894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618303%779657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617793%1232928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617523%737628
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617323%2052487
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617123%1364403
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617043%737693
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616483%2053156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616363%790192
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615333%2051286
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615043%1389579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614773%1226753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613953%1363151
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612353%2051118
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610963%2048735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480652%1883586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240071%2384980
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178151%1005654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178121%1022906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178021%1023657
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176471%1007415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175631%1003575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175511%1006555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175311%1051181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174801%1024102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174741%1002674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173821%1007457
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144521%2303658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124621%1043356
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95480%1163364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%670835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94230%1163745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793650%671111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92630%4040268
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3248648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360270%925535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3433555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749050%807951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%98065
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33910%215345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29080%119913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28720%95178
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%638105
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%790579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%330547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78322
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%491647
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1278284
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1165777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1325728
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1327703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%734877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1023038
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%792287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%977629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1024006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%786863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%743242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1054161
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%785967
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%792826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%795468
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%788044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%750297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%792470
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%854034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%786835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%99238
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312843%1389579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear296423%1024102
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295593%1023657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots295193%780782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction295133%1169301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294853%1007415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294563%1089933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor294363%1168401
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves294233%1511785
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293933%1022906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293843%1003575
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293753%1364403
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293533%1051181
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293463%1005654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293373%1006555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots293363%779657
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor293173%1007457
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292763%790192
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292713%1388970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292603%1363151
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace292333%1167516
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291923%1493284
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291723%737693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291693%737628
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290463%1002674
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots289273%1388333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6279263%1883586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138242%2384980
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582691%2303658
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754911%671111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53331%1163745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753301%670835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52671%1163364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49871%1306412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49691%1373471
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49611%1374111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48761%1375599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48731%1268193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48691%1324259
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48231%1307057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42060%3248648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3433555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335020%925535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728010%807951
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4040268
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18390%87031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13120%119913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11090%114891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8230%790579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8010%98065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7940%95178
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7770%638105
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6230%330547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3880%78322
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%491647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1043356
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%184956
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1424810
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1024505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%734877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%788044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26044%1415820
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%743242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%854034
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25714%1327703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1023038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%977629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1414078
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1278284
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%785967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1165777
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25184%1019909
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%786835
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1024006
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1325728
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1020618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%404360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1054161
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%786863
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%795468
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1413515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2303658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4040268
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1163364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%111132
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1163745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%792470
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%750297
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%792826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%792287
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1017990
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%807951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%925535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3248648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3433555
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%99238
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71250
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%790579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%638105
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%330547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2384980
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1043356
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67630
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%491647
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%935538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%933179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%640306
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283028
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51975
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%639879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%641008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%933836
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77532
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51846
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2871213%1051181
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62767423%1883586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2694023%1007415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2691543%1414078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2690773%1169301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2687243%1375599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2686353%1003575
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2685823%1334837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2685253%1022906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2685203%1006555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2684873%1168401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2684703%1007457
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2684353%1089933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2684323%1002674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2682543%1511785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2682043%1388970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2680683%1374111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2680523%1024102
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2680303%1306412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2679783%1388333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2679673%1005654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2679263%1307057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2679153%1493284
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2679123%1413515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2678793%1424810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2678743%1373471
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2678733%1415820
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2677983%1167516
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2676413%1023657
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2675023%1268193
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2670143%1324259
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5835511%2303658
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7545581%670835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545341%1163745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye543781%1163364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7543781%671111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344480%925535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342200%3248648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4040268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278430%807951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182680%87031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180590%114891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3433555
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125620%95178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76960%790579
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76690%638105
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67020%98065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60120%330547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55970%71250
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41730%78322
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40410%135474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126900%2384980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026840%1043356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24170%184956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%491647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1048738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4650%1027718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1107710
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1052751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%933836
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4500%1070151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%935538
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1022062
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1022715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1070526
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1022597
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1020621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1069401
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%907441
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1024775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%933179
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1017990
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347664%1415820
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345894%1165777
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345164%1413515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345154%1373471
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344904%1334837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344524%1325728
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344404%1024505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343644%1375599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343634%1268193
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343464%854034
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342964%1024006
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342934%795468
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342894%1424810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1019909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1020618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341814%1414078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341544%1054161
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341284%1278284
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341024%977629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340724%1327703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340494%1023038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1374111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302284%758553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2303658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4040268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%111132
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1163745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758911%670835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1163364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%671111
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3248648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%925535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%807951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3433555
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22790%114891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%87031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%99238
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%638105
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%790579
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%330547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%491647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2384980
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1043356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1022715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1020621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1052751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309863
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%933836
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1022062
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1022597
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1048738
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%639564
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%933179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%641008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%640306
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%639879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1024775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%935538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81721
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%933179
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow865058%1278284
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829378%1327703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828958%1325728
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827978%1165777
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386154%854034
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword384064%786863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382994%1054161
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382984%792826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382794%788044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves382094%750297
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381684%795468
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381564%786835
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381364%1023038
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380914%977629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380764%1024006
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380514%792470
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379734%785967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379624%743242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378463%734877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378193%792287
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377383%404360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp127021%3433555
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5113011%2303658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4040268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88281%3248648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75691%1163364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74191%1163745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173171%374033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672031%111132
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338230%925535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737070%807951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%99238
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71250
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%87031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%638105
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9030%790579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%330547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%491647
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2384980
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1043356
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%640306
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%174264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307809
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51846
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%174136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%173368
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309863
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77292
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77467
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77377
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173878
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52148
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%172430
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%308459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%172323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%51975
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283028
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77532
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm338969%5410532
41Death SpirDark Master Armor338489%5740132
41Death SpirHurricane Boots336869%5407435
41Death SpirDark Master Pants335919%5406956
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants335089%5742508
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor335059%3814998
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor333389%3192805
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants332699%5509252
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7137284%3148527
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm112053%1789889
41Death SpirThunder Blade111903%1822331
41Death SpirDark Breaker110853%1788022
41Death SpirDark Master Mask110813%2513991
41Death SpirGuardian Angel83862%4040268
41Death SpirSpirit +166932%2384980
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539781%2303658
41Death SpirScroll of Nova34151%215345
41Death SpirSpirit +032481%1043356
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726631%671111
41Death SpirBlood Bone +726281%670835
41Death SpirDevils Key26221%1163745
41Death SpirDevils Eye26221%1163364
41Death SpirImp22031%3433555
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18950%3248648
41Death SpirRena +317150%925535
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713690%807951
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3590%790579
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3420%638105
41Death SpirJewel of Life2500%330547
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2310%78322
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1620%135474
41Death SpirCondor Flame1360%136
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1080%184956
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%491647
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1007457
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1375599
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1022906
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1169301
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1415820
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1023657
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1334837
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1493284
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1051181
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1388970
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1424810
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1268193
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1414078
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1373471
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1307057
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1007415
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1511785
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1167516
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1024102
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1374111
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1413515
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1002674
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1324259
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1388333
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1168401
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1006555
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1005654
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1089933
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1003575
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1306412
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95178
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87031
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114891
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%98065
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14990%5742508
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5410532
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3192805
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13930%5740132
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13690%5509252
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5407435
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3814998
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13430%5406956
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3148527
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2513991
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1789889
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1788022
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4040268
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1822331
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2384980
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2303658
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1043356
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1163745
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%215345
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%670835
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1163364
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%671111
42Death SpirRena +3800%925535
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%807951
42Death SpirImp180%3433555
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%790579
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135474
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%330547
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3248648
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%638105
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78322
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1373471
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1324259
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1493284
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1511785
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1424810
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1307057
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1168401
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184956
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1268193
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1306412
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1003575
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1051181
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1167516
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1023657
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1374111
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1005654
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1169301
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1007415
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1388333
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1413515
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1002674
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1089933
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1414078
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1415820
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87031
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1375599
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1006555
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1024102
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1334837
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1022906
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1007457
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2051118
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1788022
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%779657
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1226894
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1822331
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%780782
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1364403
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2053156
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1232928
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2051286
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%737693
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%737628
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2048735
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1789889
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1226753
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2052487
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1389579
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2513991
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%790192
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1363151
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1883586
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1006555
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1007415
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1007457
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1005654
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2303658
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1024102
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1163364
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1023657
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1003575
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1043356
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1022906
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1051181
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1163745
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1002674
52Chief SkelImp20%3433555
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%788044
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2384980
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%330547
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135474
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%671111
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%670835
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95178
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%790579
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%491647
52Chief SkelRena +310%925535
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%215345
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1327703
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4040268
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3814998
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5406956
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5410532
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5407435
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3248648
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1883586
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3192805
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2048735
52Dark SkullImp1140%3433555
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1232928
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2051286
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1789889
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2051118
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1226753
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2513991
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1788022
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1822331
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2052487
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2053156
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1226894
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2384980
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%670835
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1043356
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2303658
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%98065
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%671111
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1163364
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119913
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1163745
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%807951
52Dark SkullRena +3110%925535
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%790579
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1424810
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1375599
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%977629
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%330547
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%638105
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%795468
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1327703
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1413515
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1414078
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1020618
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1278284
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135474
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78322
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184956
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1334837
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1373471
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1024006
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1325728
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%854034
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1165777
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1788022
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2513991
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1822331
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3192805
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5407435
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3814998
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1226894
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5406956
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5410532
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1789889
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1232928
52Giant OgreImp800%3433555
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1883586
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3248648
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2384980
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2303658
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%670835
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1043356
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%671111
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%215345
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1163745
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119913
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1163364
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%807951
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%330547
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%638105
52Giant OgreRena +330%925535
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78322
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1278284
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1415820
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1388333
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%790579
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71250
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1334837
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1374111
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1325728
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1327703
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1413515
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1054161
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1424810
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1307057
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1375599
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1373471
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8852561
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8848394
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5742508
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5740132
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5509252
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4040268
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3148527
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2303658
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2384980
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1043356
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%807951
52Magic SkelRena +330%925535
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1363151
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2051286
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%790579
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78322
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1389579
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1168401
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1493284
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2053156
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%330547
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1226753
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5410532
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5742508
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5407435
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5740132
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5509252
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3814998
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5406956
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3148527
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2384980
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%491647
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4040268
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3248648
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2303658
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3192805
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1822331
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%670835
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1163745
52Red SkeletImp150%3433555
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2513991
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1163364
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1043356
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%671111
52Red SkeletRena +380%925535
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%807951
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1006555
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1493284
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%790579
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1051181
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%638105
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184956
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1169301
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1023657
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%330547
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1374111
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135474
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1268193
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1002674
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78322
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10807
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7026%10807
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2432%10807
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10807
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2733%10807
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel108110%10807
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel695164%10807
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10807