Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 29 / 100

Server time 10:31:02

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
FatVeiderDL24
VendigoGM45
TepikisGM83
Heroic1ShadowLE100
Heroic1JenotsBK98
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
MorphinBM82
RossiDL22
FuluSM0
StrangerSM11

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76052
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19245
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11805
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18558
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11905
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12815
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11605
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%490209
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5396
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373245
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1159904
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1160216
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805619
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922883
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%634539
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%786061
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3241018
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%329040
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184153
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%135019
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76052
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10728
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18558
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10522
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12815
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11905
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19245
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10714
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11805
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10503
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11605
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10490
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373245
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1159904
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5396
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5369
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1160216
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805619
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%490209
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922883
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3241018
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%329040
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%786061
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%634539
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184153
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%135019
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3291131%105934
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76052
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11074
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11074
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10945
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11087
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11196
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11070
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10503
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11605
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10728
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11008
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12815
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10927
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10714
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11905
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10775
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10522
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19245
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18558
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10490
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11100
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5396
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1159904
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5369
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%490209
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373245
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805619
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1160216
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922883
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%329040
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%135019
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3241018
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%786061
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%634539
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76052
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11196
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11087
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11008
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11070
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6047
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6459
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10490
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046463
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6573
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10714
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6885
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11179
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11100
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11026
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6552
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5910
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10999
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6436
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10945
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10775
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6012
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10927
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5992
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6407
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10728
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11074
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11232
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10503
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11377
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11905
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12815
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11805
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10522
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11605
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18558
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19245
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5396
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1159904
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1160216
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5369
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159614
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373245
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805619
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922883
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1028
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%490209
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3241018
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%786061
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%634539
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%329040
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%135019
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184153
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8162
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8257
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9630
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76052
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10522
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19245
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18558
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10490
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10714
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10775
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11100
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11605
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12815
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10503
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10728
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10927
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11905
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11008
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11805
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1160216
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5369
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1159904
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373245
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805619
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922883
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%490209
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%786061
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%634539
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3241018
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%329040
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%135019
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184153
LorenciaLIchApple4497417%76052
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046463
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53102%11377
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52892%11100
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52892%11179
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11905
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19245
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18558
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10714
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10927
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11232
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11196
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51902%10522
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11805
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10728
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51372%10945
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51372%11087
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51362%10775
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11008
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51312%11070
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10503
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12815
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11605
LorenciaLIchKris50592%10490
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10999
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11026
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1159904
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5369
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5396
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1160216
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113440%373245
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%490209
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805619
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922883
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%634539
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3241018
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%786061
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%329040
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%135019
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184153
LorenciaSkeletonApple31679%76052
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6102%24692
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11377
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046463
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11070
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11008
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10927
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11074
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6047
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24498
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10999
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6573
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6012
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11026
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11232
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6436
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5910
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11196
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5362%6407
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5351%24318
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24118
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11100
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6459
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5992
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24625
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24646
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11074
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24301
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11087
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24226
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6552
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10775
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6885
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10945
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11179
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12815
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4341%10503
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19245
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11805
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10490
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10522
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18558
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10728
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11605
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159614
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5369
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1159904
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5396
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1160216
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373245
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805619
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922883
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%490209
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1028
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3241018
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%329040
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%786061
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%634539
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%135019
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184153
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19245
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18558
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76052
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%490209
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1159904
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1160216
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5369
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373245
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805619
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%786061
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%329040
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922883
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%634539
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3241018
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%135019
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258530%786061
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66925
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%306890
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61862
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193158
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61898
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42090
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189256
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191157
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30412
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30043
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61851
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41861
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61964
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62048
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190481
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41599
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179727
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62103
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41944
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191671
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178534
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42053
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%191106
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206430
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178508
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189395
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%190028
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206918
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190879
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42490
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%179107
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181347
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179449
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178834
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180552
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42398
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30159
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193247
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189811
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179491
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189723
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178456
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%193113
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30562
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82951
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1159904
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159614
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53793
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1160216
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373245
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54124
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805619
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922883
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19569
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27600
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%490209
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4027953
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3429593
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8257
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3241018
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%634539
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24538
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%329040
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%786061
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%135019
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184153
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6012
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6885
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11100
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6552
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11805
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10775
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10999
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10927
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6459
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11026
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11605
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6047
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10490
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10728
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10522
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19245
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11179
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66925
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306890
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24646
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23364
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26579
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30615
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30409
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26040
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30412
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24226
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26430
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27162
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30369
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27014
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30562
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24118
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24625
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24318
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26543
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30432
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24498
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23406
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26696
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6885
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26233
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26366
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29587
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26849
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26872
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6047
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27071
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26533
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30159
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25279
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046463
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10945
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11070
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3091
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6459
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6573
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11074
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24301
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11377
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11087
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5910
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10999
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11196
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24692
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6012
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1160216
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6436
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6552
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373245
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6407
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11074
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11232
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11026
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5992
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11179
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805619
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5396
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159614
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3325
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1159904
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3241018
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18558
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%329040
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922883
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%634539
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%135019
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%490209
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66925
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430658
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77453
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67600
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%190028
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173358
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189723
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171812
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77209
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190481
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77650
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77308
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178834
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179449
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178456
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172873
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189811
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%179107
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173687
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191157
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178534
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179491
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191671
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190879
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172299
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178508
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193247
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65788
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189256
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77231
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%191106
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171903
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77410
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173628
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189395
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82951
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159614
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1159904
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55804
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1160216
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56396
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373245
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3241018
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805619
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922883
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27600
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186069
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3429593
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%490209
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4027953
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19569
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24538
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%634539
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%786061
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%329040
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%135019
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184153
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306890
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66925
DungeonGhostSpear283%26366
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41944
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26233
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30159
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30432
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42053
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61851
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30615
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30562
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1159904
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26040
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62103
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30409
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27071
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42090
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62048
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30412
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23364
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26849
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27162
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42398
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61964
DungeonGhostFlail172%27014
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30043
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41861
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42490
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23406
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1160216
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41599
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26872
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30369
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17169
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61898
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53793
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5910
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29587
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54124
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6552
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61862
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6407
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5992
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6885
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24301
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6012
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26533
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11179
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11026
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159614
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25279
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24226
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6573
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6047
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24625
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6436
DungeonGhostKatana61%6459
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24498
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26543
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24318
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3325
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24692
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805619
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26430
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26579
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373245
DungeonGhostRena +340%922883
DungeonGhostImp40%3429593
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24118
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24646
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3241018
DungeonGhostGladius20%26696
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4027953
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27600
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430658
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66925
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311537
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171812
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64329
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64349
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173358
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172299
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308407
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173628
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%639074
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172873
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308156
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64104
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282935
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77308
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171903
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308345
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307692
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63966
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283364
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77410
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307844
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77650
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283036
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173687
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77231
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77453
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65788
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67600
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309753
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77209
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373245
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159614
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55804
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1159904
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56396
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24538
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186069
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805619
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1160216
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922883
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%634539
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%786061
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3241018
DungeonGorgonImp10%3429593
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184153
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41599
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27162
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66925
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306890
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180552
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27071
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42490
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30432
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23364
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206430
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26872
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27162
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29587
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190879
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26579
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41944
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30412
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61862
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191157
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193247
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61964
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30562
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191671
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206918
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41861
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42398
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%193113
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30159
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30043
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25279
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26040
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42090
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26366
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23406
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%191106
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42053
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26543
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26849
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61898
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181347
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193158
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27014
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30369
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61851
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62048
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30615
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179727
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26233
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26696
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30409
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62103
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26430
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41599
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26533
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%190028
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17169
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159614
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1160216
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373245
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53793
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54124
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1159904
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3325
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922883
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805619
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%490209
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4027953
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19569
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3241018
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27600
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%634539
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%786061
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%329040
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%135019
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3429593
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184153
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11087
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046463
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11232
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10927
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11377
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11074
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11008
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10945
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11605
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10728
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10522
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11100
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11805
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11196
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189723
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66925
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%191106
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189811
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193247
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189395
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190481
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179727
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180552
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42090
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61862
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62103
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27071
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181347
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62048
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189256
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61964
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193158
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306890
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1159904
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206918
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191157
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61851
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54124
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206430
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30409
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42490
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42053
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30043
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41944
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26849
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30615
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159614
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30159
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61898
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42398
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30369
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41861
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190879
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922883
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41599
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26040
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53793
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27600
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26366
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%193113
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26872
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27162
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3429593
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%190028
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805619
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27014
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1160216
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29587
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306890
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66925
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24226
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11377
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24498
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23364
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10927
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27014
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26533
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24646
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26849
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26872
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10999
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6885
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24301
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6047
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5992
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25279
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26579
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6573
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24118
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23406
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26040
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11232
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11196
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6552
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11179
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10945
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11100
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159614
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1159904
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6459
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11074
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27071
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24625
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11087
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26366
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27162
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6012
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10775
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11074
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11070
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26696
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24692
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6407
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26430
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24318
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1160216
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26233
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26543
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5910
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046463
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4027953
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5369
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6436
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5396
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11026
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373245
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922883
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11008
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%634539
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1028
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805619
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3325
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3241018
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184153
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3091
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66925
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%306890
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189723
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77231
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%206918
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190481
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%190028
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189395
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178456
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173687
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173628
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%179107
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%193113
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171903
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191157
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191671
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178834
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206430
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178534
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190879
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77209
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77308
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172299
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%191106
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189256
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178508
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77453
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171812
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179491
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173358
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77410
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179449
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189811
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77650
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193158
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193247
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172873
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82951
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56396
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1160216
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159614
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1159904
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55804
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%490209
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805619
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19569
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922883
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186069
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3241018
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24538
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27600
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4027953
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3429593
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%786061
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%634539
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%329040
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%135019
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184153
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11074
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24318
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24226
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25279
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10999
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24692
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6047
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11196
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10945
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26543
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5910
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11232
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24646
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24498
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046463
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6552
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11074
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11070
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23364
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24301
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6012
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11179
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6885
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24118
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24625
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26579
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11026
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26430
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11377
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6573
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23406
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6436
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26533
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6459
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11087
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6407
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5490330
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5725890
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5723638
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8829780
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8825145
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3139485
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66925
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2377333
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2297012
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1039875
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3429593
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159614
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922883
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3241018
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805619
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4027953
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33110
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33173
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33228
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33174
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33255
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33035
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33161
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33416
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33363
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33106
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33080
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33286
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33050
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33352
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33292
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33265
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33272
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32918
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32969
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33183
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33318
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33035
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32941
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33237
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33208
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33127
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33053
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32882
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%786061
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33092
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%329040
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184153
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%634539
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%490209
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78064
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%135019
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1004123
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1508280
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1087036
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1002460
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1165033
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1385029
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1222741
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%786644
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%777127
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1020296
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1004306
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303404
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1019565
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1020746
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1000397
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1359869
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1166055
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%734527
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66925
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6459
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6047
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11087
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5992
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6012
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10728
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11179
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6407
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6885
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046463
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24118
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10775
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10999
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11026
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6552
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6573
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24692
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24301
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10945
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11377
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5910
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11196
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6436
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11232
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24226
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10927
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24318
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11074
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24498
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10714
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10522
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19245
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11100
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10503
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11008
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24625
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18558
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24646
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11805
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12815
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11070
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1159904
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373245
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11605
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10490
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159614
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184153
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805619
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5396
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1160216
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922883
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%786061
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76052
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3241018
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1028
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306890
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66925
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180552
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30615
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41599
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179727
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181347
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26366
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30043
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61964
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62103
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42398
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62048
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26040
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30369
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41861
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30159
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41944
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42053
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30562
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26233
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61851
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26872
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30432
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30409
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61862
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61898
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29587
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30412
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42490
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42090
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17169
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24318
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26579
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24625
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6459
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24226
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53793
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373245
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26696
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26430
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6552
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24646
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25279
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23364
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6573
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27071
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27162
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24118
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24498
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27014
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159614
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6436
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24301
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23406
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24692
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1159904
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26543
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6407
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1160216
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54124
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6885
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26849
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26533
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3241018
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805619
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922883
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%490209
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27600
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4027953
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%634539
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3325
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3429593
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%329040
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1028
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%786061
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10927
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184153
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19245
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66925
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306890
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179491
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179727
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179449
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%193113
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178534
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191671
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189256
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%179107
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%206918
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189811
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190879
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178508
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191157
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171812
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206430
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180552
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189723
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181347
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190481
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178456
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%191106
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%190028
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171903
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193158
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189395
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193247
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178834
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172873
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172299
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82951
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1159904
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53793
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373245
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159614
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1160216
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54124
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27600
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805619
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922883
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4027953
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%490209
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3241018
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19569
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24538
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3429593
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%634539
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%786061
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%329040
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%135019
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184153
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6885
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24301
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10775
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046463
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11026
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6407
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10714
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19245
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6047
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10503
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11008
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10522
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11232
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6573
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24646
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24318
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11070
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10728
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6012
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24498
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5910
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11377
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119554%306890
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66925
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30615
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11008
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6552
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26579
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11087
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24226
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6573
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11232
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26872
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24625
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5910
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30432
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6885
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26233
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30409
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10945
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27014
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11196
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11074
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11026
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26040
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26696
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24498
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26533
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27162
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24301
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26366
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24692
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25279
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23364
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26849
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30369
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11377
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10775
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6407
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11070
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6459
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26543
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6436
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10927
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046463
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11074
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5992
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11179
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27071
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24646
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24118
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24318
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6047
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6012
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23406
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26430
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10999
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3091
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159614
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373245
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5369
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5396
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1159904
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1160216
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3241018
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4027953
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922883
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%490209
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805619
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8257
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%634539
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3325
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1028
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18558
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%329040
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%786061
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%135019
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184153
DeviasAssassinApple100%76052
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3611534%105934
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394584%306890
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394474%66925
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26233
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163002%24498
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206430
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26696
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162372%26872
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162162%30562
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162112%30412
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162072%30615
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161782%26430
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161772%24625
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161562%30432
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161502%24692
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161462%61862
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161442%26040
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23406
DeviasElite YetiBlade161392%206918
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30043
DeviasElite YetiFlail161312%27014
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42090
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161222%42398
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161202%25279
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161202%26533
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161122%179727
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161092%181347
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161022%62103
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160982%27162
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24646
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%193113
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160732%41944
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26579
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160702%61964
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30409
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180552
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30369
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160292%29587
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160212%26849
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42053
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160042%24301
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159972%27071
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159842%62048
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26543
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159632%24226
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159602%42490
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24118
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159382%23364
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159282%193158
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159252%61898
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159072%41599
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30159
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26366
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41861
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158722%61851
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158342%24318
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120921%17169
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159614
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1160216
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177301%373245
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54124
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1159904
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53793
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739470%805619
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922883
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3429593
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4027953
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32510%8257
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27600
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%490209
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3241018
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3325
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76052
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19569
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%634539
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%786061
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%329040
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%135019
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%184153
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230629%8162
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9630
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8257
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99480100%9630
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66925
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24625
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6012
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27071
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6682%26543
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11377
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27162
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6459
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6407
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26696
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26872
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26579
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24226
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24318
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26533
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11179
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10999
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24498
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24692
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6552
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24301
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6047
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27014
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26849
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25279
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24118
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23406
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046463
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5910
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26366
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6436
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5992
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11232
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6573
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23364
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24646
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11026
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6885
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26430
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11070
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11196
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10945
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11087
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11074
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3091
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11074
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10490
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11100
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10927
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10503
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10714
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10728
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10775
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11008
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1160216
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159614
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373245
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5396
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5369
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1159904
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4027953
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1028
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922883
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805619
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3325
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3241018
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%329040
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%634539
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%490209
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%786061
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%135019
DeviasHommerdApple100%76052
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184153
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66925
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25279
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11605
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6436
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10945
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24318
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11805
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6047
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26849
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8181%10927
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11070
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6885
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23364
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6573
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11008
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5992
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10999
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24646
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26543
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11026
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24118
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11232
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26696
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11087
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24625
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24301
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11905
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6012
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10728
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27162
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24226
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11377
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11100
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27071
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046463
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11196
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10775
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10503
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11074
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26579
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23406
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10714
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27014
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6552
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26430
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11179
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24692
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24498
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10490
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26533
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5910
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6407
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6459
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3091
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10522
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1160216
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159614
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5369
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373245
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1159904
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5396
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922883
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805619
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3325
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%490209
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3241018
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1028
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%634539
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%786061
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%135019
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%329040
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184153
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76052
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66925
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430658
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77209
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77650
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%179107
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63966
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171903
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178508
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172299
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173687
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283036
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178834
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173358
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77410
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67600
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77308
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171812
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179491
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173628
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283364
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77453
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77231
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281243
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179449
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172873
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178534
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64329
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282935
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64349
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64104
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65788
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178456
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190481
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%190028
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190879
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55804
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3241018
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189395
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56396
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159614
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189811
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191157
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186069
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181347
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373245
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%191106
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189256
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1160216
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189723
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805619
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922883
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1159904
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4027953
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191671
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3429593
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%490209
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24538
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19569
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%329040
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%786061
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%634539
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76052
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%184153
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2045914
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303235%786061
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24692
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25279
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24318
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26543
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26430
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26533
DeviasWormGladius30034%26696
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24301
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24625
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24118
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24226
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26579
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24646
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24498
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66925
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3091
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159614
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5396
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373245
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1160216
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1159904
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5369
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10728
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11026
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11196
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11087
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6407
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11905
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10714
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046463
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11232
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11805
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6552
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6047
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11179
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12815
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19245
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6885
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5910
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10522
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5992
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11074
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10775
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6436
DeviasWormKris4221%10490
DeviasWormKatana4211%6459
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10503
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6012
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6573
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11100
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11074
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11605
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10999
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11377
DeviasWormRapier4051%10927
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11070
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11008
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10945
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805619
DeviasWormRena +32440%922883
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1028
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%490209
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3241018
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%634539
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%329040
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%786061
DeviasWormApple380%76052
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%135019
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184153
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66925
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306890
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30369
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42398
DeviasYetiElven Shield13592%23406
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42053
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23364
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25279
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27014
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26696
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42090
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29587
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42490
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27162
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41944
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26543
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30432
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26430
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26233
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30409
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26533
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27071
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30159
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26872
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30562
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26579
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26040
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30043
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41599
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26849
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30615
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26366
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30412
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24646
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41861
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17169
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24625
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6552
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24318
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24226
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5992
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6573
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11074
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6459
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11179
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11377
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10999
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24301
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11070
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11232
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5910
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6436
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24498
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11026
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046463
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24118
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6885
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6012
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6047
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6407
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24692
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11196
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159614
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5396
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5369
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373245
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1160216
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1159904
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922883
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805619
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3325
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4027953
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3241018
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8257
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%490209
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3429593
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1028
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%634539
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%329040
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27600
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%786061
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%135019
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184153
DeviasYetiApple60%76052
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12815
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11905
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19245
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18558
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10522
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11805
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11605
NoriaAgonApple2939%76052
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10775
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6047
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11087
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18558
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10714
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10522
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11232
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10728
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11605
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6573
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5992
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11196
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10927
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11905
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10503
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10490
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5910
NoriaAgonKatana532%6459
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12815
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11179
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6436
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10999
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11074
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6552
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11008
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11805
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19245
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046463
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11377
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11070
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6407
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10945
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11026
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11074
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6012
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5396
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5369
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1159904
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373245
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1160216
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922883
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805619
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%490209
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%786061
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184153
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%634539
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%135019
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%329040
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3241018
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76052
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11008
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11074
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11087
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10775
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10927
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10945
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11100
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11605
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10728
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18558
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10522
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11805
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19245
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12815
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10490
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11905
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5396
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10503
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%490209
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5369
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1160216
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373245
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1159904
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805619
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922883
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3241018
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%634539
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%329040
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%135019
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184153
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%786061
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76052
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19245
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18558
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6646%11905
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12815
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10522
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11805
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5935%11605
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%490209
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1160216
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1159904
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373245
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5396
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5369
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922883
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805619
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%786061
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%329040
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3241018
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184153
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%135019
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%634539
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3690835%105934
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76052
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18558
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19245
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11008
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10503
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10728
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10490
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10522
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11605
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11100
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10714
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11905
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5369
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373245
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%490209
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1159904
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5396
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922883
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805619
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1160216
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3241018
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%135019
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184153
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%329040
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%786061
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%634539
NoriaForest MonApple1419%76052
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6012
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11377
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046463
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10999
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5992
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11232
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves352%11026
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6047
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5910
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11179
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10503
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10490
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11805
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11905
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12815
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10522
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11087
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10775
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19245
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11605
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11070
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11196
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11008
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11100
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10927
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11074
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11074
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1159904
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10714
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10728
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18558
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10945
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5396
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373245
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922883
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1160216
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%490209
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%786061
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805619
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3241018
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%634539
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76052
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19245
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12815
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18558
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%490209
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1160216
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373245
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1159904
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5369
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5396
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805619
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922883
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3241018
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%634539
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%786061
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%329040
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%135019
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184153
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258832%8162
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9630
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8257
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87977100%8257
NoriaHunterApple20612%76052
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10714
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10522
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12815
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11087
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10945
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11100
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10999
NoriaHunterRapier402%10927
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11196
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10503
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046463
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10728
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11805
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11008
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11605
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11377
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11074
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11074
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19245
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11070
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11232
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10775
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18558
NoriaHunterKris302%10490
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11905
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373245
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5396
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1160216
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1159904
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922883
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%490209
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805619
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%634539
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%329040
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184153
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%135019
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440627%18558
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19245
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76052
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%490209
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373245
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1159904
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1160216
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922883
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805619
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%786061
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%329040
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3241018
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%135019
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%634539
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184153
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76052
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24692
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11377
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11605
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6407
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6047
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10490
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11074
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5992
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11100
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24301
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10945
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11026
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6012
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11232
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10999
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10714
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11905
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24318
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11805
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24498
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11196
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11179
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10927
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11087
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046463
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11008
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12815
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6885
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6573
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10728
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10775
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6459
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18558
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10522
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11070
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11074
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24118
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24226
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6552
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24625
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5910
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6436
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10503
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1160216
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159614
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5369
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1159904
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373245
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5396
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922883
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805619
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1028
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%490209
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3241018
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%634539
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%786061
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%135019
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%329040
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184153
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless313136%786061
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020529
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%931121
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639780
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638358
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104969
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905330
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067961
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018410
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046463
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1379136
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1160216
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020499
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066750
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019800
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2297012
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931775
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175653
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%639074
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933452
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050571
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867858
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022574
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430658
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283036
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308156
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309753
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172299
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307692
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77209
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77650
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173358
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282935
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64349
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308407
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173628
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307844
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283364
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77410
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171812
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65788
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64104
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64329
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308345
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173687
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77231
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281243
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172873
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77308
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311537
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63966
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171903
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67600
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77453
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1379136
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159614
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373245
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1159904
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56396
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55804
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1160216
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186069
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3241018
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805619
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922883
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24538
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3429593
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4027953
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%490209
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%634539
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%786061
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%329040
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%135019
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184153
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430658
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67600
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77231
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%931121
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77650
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283364
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282935
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77410
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309753
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931775
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311537
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64349
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308407
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77453
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%639074
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307692
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933452
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77209
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308156
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638625
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638358
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308345
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639780
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64104
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65788
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307844
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283036
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63966
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77308
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1379136
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159614
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175653
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56396
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175473
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1160216
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373245
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1159904
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55804
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24538
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922883
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805619
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186069
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3241018
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3429593
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4027953
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%490209
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%786061
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%634539
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%329040
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%135019
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184153
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30412
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30159
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30432
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42053
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41861
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62103
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61898
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27162
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27071
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27014
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30615
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42490
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26849
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26040
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61862
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62048
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30043
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30369
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42398
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61964
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42090
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30562
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41944
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26872
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26233
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29587
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26366
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41599
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23364
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61851
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24692
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11026
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26543
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30409
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6407
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6552
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24226
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24318
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24118
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24498
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23406
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26430
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24301
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26579
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26696
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6436
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6573
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6885
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11179
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6459
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5910
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26533
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5992
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25279
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1028
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6047
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24625
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24646
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3325
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430658
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104969
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046463
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905330
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307844
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308156
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638625
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639780
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025564
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050571
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931775
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933452
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223133%1022574
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%931121
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020529
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638358
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308407
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020499
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307692
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%639074
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311537
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1019800
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309753
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308345
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018410
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1379136
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2297012
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175653
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159614
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1160216
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373245
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175473
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1159904
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186069
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3429593
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805619
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922883
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3241018
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4027953
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81560
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%634539
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%490209
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%786061
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%329040
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%135019
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184153
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365814%430658
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985234%1050571
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861053%1046463
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754313%311537
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754253%282935
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752453%283364
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752013%308345
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751243%308407
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750683%283036
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748573%933452
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747743%1020529
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747453%639780
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747103%1018410
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747103%1022574
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746993%639074
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746813%1019800
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746553%308156
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746503%931775
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746063%307844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745603%638625
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745393%638358
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743263%931121
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742743%281243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742123%1020499
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740303%1025564
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739773%307692
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737643%309753
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193222%1379136
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718451%2297012
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3241018
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477271%159614
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463711%1160216
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462751%175473
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462451%373245
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462351%1159904
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461611%175653
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4027953
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3429593
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805619
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922883
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%186069
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81560
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%634539
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%786061
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%329040
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%135019
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184153
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%490209
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41861
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42398
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62048
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30159
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29587
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41599
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179727
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193247
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61898
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193158
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61964
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42053
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30043
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61862
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62103
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30369
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61851
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181347
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41944
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30615
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180552
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30409
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42490
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30562
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30432
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206918
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42090
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%193113
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206430
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30412
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27600
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8257
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3325
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19569
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430658
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1050571
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116933%1046463
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020529
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022574
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1020499
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018410
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109693%1019800
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%639074
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308345
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307692
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90773%64349
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%931121
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283036
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283364
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64329
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89883%308156
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311537
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639780
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89433%933452
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638358
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89143%307844
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89063%281243
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63966
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308407
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931775
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309753
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87753%64104
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282935
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638625
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1379136
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2297012
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159614
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1160216
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1159904
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373245
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175473
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175653
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186069
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3241018
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805619
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922883
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3429593
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4027953
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%634539
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%786061
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81560
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%329040
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%490209
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%135019
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184153
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206918
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24318
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23364
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42090
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24118
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61964
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430658
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64329
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173358
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173687
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189811
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77410
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178834
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%179107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65788
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77650
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77231
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178508
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189723
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172299
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1379136
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179491
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190481
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64349
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77209
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179449
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77308
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178456
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171903
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173628
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189256
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171812
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178534
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189395
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63966
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77453
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172873
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64104
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55804
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56396
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159614
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1160216
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373245
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1159904
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4027953
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922883
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805619
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24538
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3429593
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186069
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135019
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%786061
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19569
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%634539
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%329040
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430658
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67600
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77308
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172873
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173628
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190879
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178834
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206430
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189395
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%191106
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190481
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%190028
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189811
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77650
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179491
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179449
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172299
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189723
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%179107
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178456
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171903
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191157
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77231
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77410
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173687
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77453
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193247
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178534
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77209
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173358
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191671
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%206918
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171812
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189256
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65788
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178508
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1379136
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82951
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56396
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159614
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1159904
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1160216
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55804
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373245
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805619
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922883
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%490209
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186069
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3241018
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19569
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27600
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24538
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3429593
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4027953
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%786061
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%634539
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%329040
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%135019
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184153
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11179
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10775
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5910
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6552
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10503
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10490
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11232
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5992
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6012
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11070
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6436
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11087
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24692
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10927
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24498
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6885
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6407
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26533
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11905
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10728
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24118
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046463
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11074
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24646
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24318
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6573
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24226
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10714
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6047
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25279
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11026
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11377
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11605
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26849
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11805
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24625
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26696
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24301
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11074
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27014
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27071
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11196
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26430
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10945
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11008
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26543
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6459
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26579
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11100
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23406
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27162
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23364
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10999
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10522
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3325
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638358
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2502658
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5387454
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2046485
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2045914
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5386928
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1813201
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3179032
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5390612
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1221037
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1227228
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2044549
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1779188
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2044433
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1780768
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3799075
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2042167
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1877365
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2377333
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2297012
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4027953
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1039875
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1159904
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3241018
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668479
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159614
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%668703
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1160216
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3429593
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922883
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119426
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805619
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214400
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97667
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%634539
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%786061
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%490209
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%329040
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78064
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%135019
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184153
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1371929
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1162772
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1321143
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1021706
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1303404
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1370532
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1410524
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%793166
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1264843
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1304170
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1331334
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%975026
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1412300
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851552
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1275303
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1017180
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1324607
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1421304
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1369916
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1017898
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1322534
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1410054
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98991
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71025
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86804
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1359869
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2044433
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1385029
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1222741
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2044549
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2042167
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2045914
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2046485
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41650%1358735
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1877365
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1020296
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%734527
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2377333
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%776085
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999481
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1002460
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1047760
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1004123
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%777127
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1087036
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1165033
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%734529
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1003377
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1019565
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1164056
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1166055
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1004306
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1020746
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%786644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%1000397
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3241018
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2297012
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4027953
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3429593
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1489855
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668479
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1385742
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159614
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1508280
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1304170
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%668703
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1321143
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3770%1303404
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1160216
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1385020
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1159904
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%922883
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805619
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119426
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114551
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97667
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214400
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94840
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%786061
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%634539
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%329040
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%135019
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%490209
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78064
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184153
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067484
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%790994
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785315
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790888
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020629
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051674
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791364
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021459
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785313
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748958
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786483
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784416
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%975026
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067961
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104969
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015806
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066750
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741868
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733536
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81560
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots330140%777127
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329720%1359869
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329720%1002460
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329580%1019565
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329500%2045914
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329380%1166055
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329270%2044549
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328920%1000397
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328400%734529
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328390%1385029
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328360%1165033
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328350%1004123
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants328170%1222741
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327860%2046485
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327830%2042167
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327670%1047760
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327670%1003377
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327390%776085
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327340%1164056
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327180%734527
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves327140%786644
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326920%1020296
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326450%1358735
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326390%1020746
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm326080%999481
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325550%2044433
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324490%1004306
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315760%1877365
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156110%2377333
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596140%2297012
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70200%3241018
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363500%159614
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761560%668703
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60930%1160216
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760910%668479
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60800%1159904
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43820%4027953
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338600%922883
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32350%114551
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732290%805619
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16880%94840
ArenaBlood SoldImp15540%3429593
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14490%214400
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119426
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97667
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%786061
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8020%634539
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6270%329040
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78064
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4110%135019
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184153
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%490209
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051674
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%975026
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851552
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785315
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785313
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790888
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020629
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790994
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748958
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067961
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066750
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741868
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733536
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021459
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1067484
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784416
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015806
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791364
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786483
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%793166
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81560
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98991
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1877365
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%734529
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1779188
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2046485
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2044549
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1222741
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2045914
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2042167
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1358735
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%734527
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1221037
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1780768
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2502658
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2044433
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%776085
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1227228
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1385029
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1813201
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1359869
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%777127
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2377333
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2297012
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3429593
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1039875
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159614
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1160216
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%668703
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668479
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1159904
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3241018
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922883
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805619
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94840
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214400
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119426
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%634539
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78064
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%329040
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%786061
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97667
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%135019
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184153
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%490209
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785313
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1017898
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020629
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851552
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748958
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021706
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%793166
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%975026
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786483
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784416
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021459
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275303
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324607
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785315
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733536
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790888
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741868
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4027953
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5490330
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5387454
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5390612
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5723638
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5386928
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5725890
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3799075
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3179032
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3139485
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3429593
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3241018
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2377333
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2297012
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4027953
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741868
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051674
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785315
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020629
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786483
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790888
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748958
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790994
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733536
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067484
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784416
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021459
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067961
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015806
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066750
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905330
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785313
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791364
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104969
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1039875
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159614
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867858
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%490209
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922883
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805619
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1159904
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%786061
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%329040
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1160216
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%634539
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373245
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108511
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108288
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184153
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%776085
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1779188
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%734529
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1780768
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2042167
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1359869
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%734527
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1813201
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%777127
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1358735
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2044549
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1227228
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%786644
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%135019
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2045914
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1385029
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2046485
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1222741
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2044433
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1221037
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98991
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1877365
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186069
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78064
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1003377
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1004306
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1019565
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999481
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1000397
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1020296
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1004123
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1047760
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1020746
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1002460
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81560
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1489855
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1508280
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1303404
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1264843
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1321143
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1385742
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1166055
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1164056
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1165033
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1385020
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1087036
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1304170
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668479
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94840
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%668703
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97667
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214400
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77650
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119426
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189256
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189723
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%191106
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178834
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191157
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178456
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86804
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77231
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172873
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%190028
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77453
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171812
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173358
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65788
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179491
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171903
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190879
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191671
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173687
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77410
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67600
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77308
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%179107
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172299
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189395
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190481
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173628
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77209
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178534
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179449
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178508
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275303
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%975026
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851552
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1322534
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24538
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13979713
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8829780
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8825145
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11036869
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3429593
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4027953
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3139485
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3241018
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2377333
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2297012
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1039875
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159614
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922883
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1412300
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1421304
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37250%1021706
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021459
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805619
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1017180
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%975026
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1162772
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1017898
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1322534
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35710%786483
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1020629
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1324607
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785313
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051674
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%793166
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35320%1410524
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733536
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784416
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1410054
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%785315
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34760%741868
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1275303
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1331334
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%851552
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403399
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1813201
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1779188
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1780768
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5387454
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2502658
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5386928
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5390612
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3799075
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3179032
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5490330
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%490209
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%786061
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%329040
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%634539
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184153
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1159904
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1160216
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1227228
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2046485
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1221037
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%135019
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2042167
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2044549
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2045914
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110611
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2044433
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110808
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78064
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%734527
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1358735
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%786644
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%734529
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%777127
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%776085
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1385029
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1359869
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1020746
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1004306
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1047760
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1020296
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1002460
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1019565
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1000397
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1087036
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1508280
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999481
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1004123
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668479
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1164056
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1489855
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003377
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1385020
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1385742
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1166055
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%668703
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1165033
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1877365
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119426
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86804
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114551
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1222741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214400
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71025
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98991
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1304170
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1303404
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1321143
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1264843
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1369916
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1370532
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1371929
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97667
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307844
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638625
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63966
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65788
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67600
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94840
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%931121
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64104
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308345
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309753
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933452
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307692
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64349
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639780
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283364
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308407
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308156
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64329
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931775
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311537
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282935
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638358
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%639074
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283036
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24538
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211050%430658
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311537
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77308
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77650
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7130%67600
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64349
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%639074
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638625
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7060%77209
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7050%307692
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281243
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%931121
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77410
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308407
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933452
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931775
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%282935
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6850%283036
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63966
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639780
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6830%64329
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307844
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64104
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77453
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638358
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6690%77231
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308156
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309753
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6540%283364
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65788
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308345
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175653
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159614
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12300%373245
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55804
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1160216
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56396
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1159904
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175473
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24538
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3241018
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4027953
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186069
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805619
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922883
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3429593
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%490209
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%634539
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%329040
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%135019
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%786061
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184153
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26849
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61862
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26040
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62103
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42398
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30615
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30159
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61964
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27162
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26872
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27014
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24498
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42490
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11026
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27071
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24646
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41599
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23406
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29587
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30412
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24118
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41944
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6012
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30369
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30562
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42053
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6436
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6552
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26696
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24625
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24226
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6407
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6573
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42090
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5992
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30043
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1028
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26579
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30409
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30432
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24318
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6047
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6459
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1410524
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1370532
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1324607
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1371929
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%793166
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1275303
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1162772
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8520%1421304
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1303404
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1322534
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8350%851552
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%975026
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1369916
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1331334
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8210%1264843
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1017180
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1304170
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1321143
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7990%1412300
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1410054
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1017898
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1021706
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%756723
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2297012
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159614
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1160216
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%668703
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3429593
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668479
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3241018
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1159904
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98991
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805619
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922883
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4027953
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86804
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71025
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114551
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%634539
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%786061
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%329040
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184153
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308156
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%135019
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046463
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019800
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307692
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311537
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020529
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308407
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282935
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020499
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490209
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638358
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309753
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933452
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%639074
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050571
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64104
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018410
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283036
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281243
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638625
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1779188
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1813201
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1780768
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%734527
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2044433
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%786644
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1222741
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1385029
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1221037
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2044549
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2045914
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1358735
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2046485
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2042167
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1359869
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%776085
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1227228
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%777127
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%734529
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1877365
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2377333
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1047760
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1019565
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%1000397
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1003377
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1004123
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1020296
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999481
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1020746
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1002460
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1004306
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2297012
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1039875
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1159904
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159614
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%668703
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1160216
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668479
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4027953
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922883
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3241018
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97667
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3429593
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805619
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94840
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214400
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119426
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%786061
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%634539
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%329040
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%490209
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78064
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%135019
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184153
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1275303
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1322534
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1324607
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1162772
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790994
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%793166
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%975026
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051674
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790888
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020629
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786483
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733536
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784416
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851552
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021459
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785313
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748958
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785315
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741868
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791364
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1047760
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999481
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1412300
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1020296
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1385020
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17740%1000397
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1304170
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1421304
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17630%1303404
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1020746
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1002460
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1166055
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1004123
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1165033
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1369916
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1385742
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1370532
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1371929
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1410524
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1331334
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1164056
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1321143
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1264843
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1003377
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1087036
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1508280
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1019565
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1489855
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1004306
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1410054
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1877365
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2297012
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159614
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%668703
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4027953
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1159904
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1160216
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668479
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922883
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805619
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3241018
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86804
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114551
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94840
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%634539
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%786061
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%329040
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3429593
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71025
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78064
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%135019
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97667
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046463
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184153
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015806
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905330
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019800
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066750
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067961
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%490209
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067484
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933452
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022574
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104969
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018410
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050571
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931775
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020529
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020499
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025564
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%931121
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2046485
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2045914
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1813201
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2042167
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2502658
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1779188
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3179032
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1227228
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2044549
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1385029
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3799075
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2044433
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1359869
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1222741
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1221037
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1780768
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1358735
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1877365
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2377333
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2297012
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3241018
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4027953
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1039875
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3429593
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159614
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1160216
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668479
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%668703
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1159904
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922883
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97667
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119426
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805619
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214400
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%786061
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%634539
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%329040
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%135019
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%490209
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78064
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1331334
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184153
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%793166
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1162772
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1421304
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051674
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021459
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1021706
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1017898
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1322534
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1017180
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1324607
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1410524
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1275303
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1371929
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1410054
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020629
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1370532
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%975026
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851552
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785315
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1369916
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1412300
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791364
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733536
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785313
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741868
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86804
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786483
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784416
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8825145
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5725890
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5723638
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8829780
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5490330
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4027953
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3429593
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3139485
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2377333
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2297012
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3241018
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%490209
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1039875
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159614
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922883
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805619
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%786061
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%634539
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%329040
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184153
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%135019
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78064
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1222741
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1385029
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2045914
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1359869
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2044433
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1358735
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2046485
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2042167
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2044549
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1165033
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1019565
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1004123
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%786644
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%734529
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1020296
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%777127
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1003377
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%734527
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999481
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1002460
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1164056
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1166055
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1020746
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1004306
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1087036
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%776085
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1000397
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1047760
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1385742
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1321143
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1508280
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1303404
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1385020
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1304170
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1489855
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114551
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97667
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119426
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214400
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94840
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99090%3799075
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2502658
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99050%1813201
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5390612
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1780768
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5387454
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3179032
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5490330
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5386928
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1779188
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2377333
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2044433
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2046485
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2042167
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1221037
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2045914
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2044549
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1227228
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2297012
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4027953
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1039875
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3241018
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159614
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1159904
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668479
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1160216
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%668703
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119426
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922883
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3429593
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214400
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805619
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%329040
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%786061
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%634539
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%135019
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78064
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184153
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%490209
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1264843
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1324607
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1370532
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1489855
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1304170
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1385020
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1331334
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1369916
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1275303
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1017898
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1410524
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1303404
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1421304
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1412300
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1322534
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1321143
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1021706
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1508280
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1385742
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1017180
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1162772
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1410054
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1371929
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756723
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021459
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851552
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051674
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%793166
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3429593
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%975026
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020629
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2297012
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159614
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%668703
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1159904
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98991
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668479
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94840
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1160216
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114551
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3241018
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4027953
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922883
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805619
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71025
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%634539
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86804
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%329040
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%786061
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184153
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283364
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%135019
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638625
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019800
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282935
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020499
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018410
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308156
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308345
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639780
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%931121
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933452
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905330
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307844
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311537
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81560
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050571
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308407
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283036
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17943239%13979713
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17941469%11036869
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17933449%4598741
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488852%8829780
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4477032%8825145
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715541%4027953
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71970231%3139485
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428321%3429593
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337941%3241018
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968871%2377333
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594600%2297012
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588930%490209
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485840%1039875
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392660%159614
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3243000%922883
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195930%805619
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69730%329040
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68800%634539
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68190%786061
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184153
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%135019
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28780%78064
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5387454
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3799075
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5386928
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5390612
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1779188
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2044549
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1222741
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2042167
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1227228
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1221037
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3179032
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2502658
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2045914
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2046485
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1813201
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2044433
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1780768
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119426
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214400
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97667
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5008934%2044433
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5008594%2046485
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5006883%1780768
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5002373%2045914
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4999913%3179032
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4999383%1779188
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4999253%2044549
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4997353%5387454
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4996663%2042167
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4994893%1227228
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4991023%5386928
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4989983%2502658
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4989093%5390612
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4988863%1813201
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4987583%3799075
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4977563%1221037
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63319462%1877365
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61664241%1379136
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11625951%2377333
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51007601%2297012
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853441%3241018
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0818211%1039875
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye644090%1159904
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642540%668479
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640920%1160216
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640560%668703
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4027953
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3429593
AtlansAegis7Rena +3406030%922883
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331560%805619
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313380%214400
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281360%119426
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191560%97667
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%490209
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82690%634539
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82560%786061
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64950%329040
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47760%78064
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44400%135019
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25110%184153
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1410054
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1017898
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851552
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1304170
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1331334
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1275303
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1021706
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1369916
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1324607
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%975026
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1410524
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1412300
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1264843
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1421304
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1321143
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3840%1322534
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1303404
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%793166
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1371929
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1162772
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1370532
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3770%1017180
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98991
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86804
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114551
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71025
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5396
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6885
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24301
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306890
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11100
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6552
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11070
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27162
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11179
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311254%306890
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214303%179491
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214223%179107
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213853%179727
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213693%193158
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213553%178456
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213553%206430
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213373%190481
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213183%181347
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213183%61851
AtlansBahamutWind Armor213053%61964
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212743%189256
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212483%191671
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212453%62048
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212263%189723
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212163%179449
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212133%178834
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211753%193113
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211643%191157
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211433%178534
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211343%62103
AtlansBahamutBlade211313%206918
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask211133%61898
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants211023%180552
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth211003%191106
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210893%61862
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210783%189811
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210543%189395
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210523%193247
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209983%178508
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209823%190028
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208633%190879
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6158062%1379136
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394061%82951
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261581%53793
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261421%54124
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161371%373245
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59861%1160216
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59681%1159904
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40261%3241018
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731430%805619
AtlansBahamutRena +329940%922883
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27600
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18440%490209
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14340%4027953
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12960%19569
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3429593
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8160%24538
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%786061
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5240%634539
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%329040
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%135019
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184153
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11805
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6573
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6407
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10503
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10927
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11026
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24301
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5992
AtlansBahamutKris140%10490
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10945
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11605
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10522
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24118
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5910
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24692
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10728
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10714
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24318
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6012
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10999
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11905
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11070
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6047
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24498
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11008
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6436
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19245
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6459
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11232
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11377
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046463
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11196
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11074
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10775
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6885
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6552
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18558
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12815
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24226
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11179
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11087
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11100
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11074
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24625
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1028
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6450564%5725890
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6449984%5387454
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6446084%5490330
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6446024%2502658
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6445444%5723638
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6442204%5390612
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6441934%3179032
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6434544%3799075
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6430984%5386928
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72645262%3139485
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61329341%1379136
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11303261%2377333
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria893451%3241018
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel854911%4027953
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker809461%1779188
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm805821%1780768
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade802361%1813201
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5798691%2297012
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0647870%1039875
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova520680%214400
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7515150%668479
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514960%1160216
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7512260%668703
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510920%1159904
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3429593
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327690%922883
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265970%805619
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134920%329040
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65670%786061
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65410%634539
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38800%78064
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35520%135019
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%490209
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19930%184153
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1020296
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1412300
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1017180
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1304170
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1004123
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1003377
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1370532
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1264843
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1047760
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1017898
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1166055
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1331334
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1019565
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1508280
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1385020
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1321143
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1087036
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1421304
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1371929
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1369916
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1164056
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1489855
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1165033
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1410054
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1002460
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1303404
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1021706
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1020746
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1410524
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1004306
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1385742
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71025
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86804
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94840
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114551
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12124326%5386928
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12100566%5387454
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12095596%5490330
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12094816%5723638
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12091166%5390612
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12083056%5725890
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73127312%3139485
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3025272%3179032
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3018642%3799075
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3429593
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61579251%1379136
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11544991%2377333
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4027953
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5952010%2297012
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0773010%1039875
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746670%3241018
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning527010%490209
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384980%922883
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7315070%805619
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99910%634539
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99600%329040
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98700%786061
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74420%184153
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51940%135019
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45030%78064
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1164056
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1003377
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1047760
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3540%777127
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1004123
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1508280
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999481
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1385742
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1489855
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1004306
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%1000397
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1304170
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1020296
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%734529
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1165033
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1019565
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1166055
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1087036
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%776085
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%734527
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1020746
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1321143
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1385020
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1264843
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1002460
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%786644
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1303404
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86804
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97667
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114551
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94840
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119426
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618458116%13979713
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412717411%8829780
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412336011%8825145
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411994611%11036869
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12722023%4027953
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3429593
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177763%3241018
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77225312%3139485
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63643441%1379136
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13560821%2377333
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52197681%2297012
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01784090%1039875
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887860%922883
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724340%805619
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%490209
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229250%786061
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228540%329040
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227120%634539
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170280%184153
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116360%135019
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105440%78064
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1813201
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1780768
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1779188
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1222741
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2042167
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2046485
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8950%734529
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2044433
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1359869
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%777127
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1385029
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%776085
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2044549
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1358735
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1221037
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%734527
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%786644
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1227228
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2045914
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1020746
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1047760
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%1000397
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1020296
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1003377
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1004306
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%999481
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1002460
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1019565
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1004123
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97667
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94840
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214400
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119426
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61964
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41944
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27162
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27014
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23364
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27071
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26872
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26543
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306890
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24692
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62048
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30409
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26533
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24498
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24625
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24646
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180552
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1379136
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179727
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54124
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24226
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193158
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26849
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61862
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30562
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26430
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61898
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181347
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206918
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42090
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30043
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19569
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42490
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1159904
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26233
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%193113
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30412
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41599
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24318
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30159
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53793
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%786061
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42053
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922883
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42398
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61851
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24301
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17169
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26040
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114279100%14622
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3071645%1104969
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2793234%1067961
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2788644%1022574
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2788154%905330
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2788094%933452
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2788084%1067484
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2787834%639780
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2785194%1066750
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2784094%1046463
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2783174%638625
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2782634%1020499
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2780114%639074
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2779704%931121
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2779444%1050571
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2779014%638358
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2778614%1025564
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2777034%931775
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2776804%1020529
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2775644%1018410
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2771994%1019800
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32518184%867858
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61261212%1379136
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5760241%2297012
AtlansGreat BahaImp586891%3429593
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492521%373245
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key491181%1160216
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4490151%175653
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye489131%1159904
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4486041%175473
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341531%186069
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336701%3241018
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4027953
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254800%805619
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247620%922883
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118950%81560
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48720%634539
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47730%786061
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38590%329040
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%490209
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24210%135019
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15670%184153
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181347
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42398
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62048
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189256
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%193113
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41944
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42490
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189811
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61898
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61964
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206918
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41599
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193158
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42053
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190481
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1580%61862
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189723
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42090
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206430
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191157
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62103
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190879
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41861
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191671
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189395
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193247
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61851
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%190028
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180552
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179727
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%191106
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8257
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27600
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24538
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19569
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786483
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067961
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733536
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051674
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021459
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020629
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785313
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905330
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741868
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791364
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104969
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015806
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790888
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784416
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066750
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748958
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067484
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790994
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785315
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867858
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2297012
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1379136
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373245
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108511
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108288
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1159904
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1160216
AtlansHydraRena +340%922883
AtlansHydraImp40%3429593
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4027953
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805619
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%634539
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3241018
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176865%1104969
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175675%790888
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175605%1046463
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175465%1022574
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175425%1020499
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175305%1067484
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175245%905330
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175175%1025564
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves175015%748958
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174715%1019800
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174565%1067961
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174295%791364
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174295%790994
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174265%1018410
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173955%1015806
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173535%1050571
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173035%1066750
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172935%1020529
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140584%867858
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669832%1379136
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542851%2297012
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128231%373245
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1159904
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27071%1160216
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526401%108511
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526261%108288
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81560
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3241018
AtlansLizard KinImp21101%3429593
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4027953
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805619
AtlansLizard KinRena +314070%922883
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%186069
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%490209
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%786061
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%634539
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%329040
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%135019
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184153
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179449
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173628
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178534
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173687
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191671
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190481
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179491
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206430
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%190028
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%191106
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206918
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%193113
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180552
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193158
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189723
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189811
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190879
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171812
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178456
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181347
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172299
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193247
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171903
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178834
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191157
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173358
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179727
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%179107
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178508
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189256
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24538
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172873
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189395
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19569
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3031675%1025564
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3027785%1020499
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3027655%1050571
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3027265%1022574
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3026775%1046463
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3026245%1019800
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3026175%1104969
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3025005%931775
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3024805%1020529
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3024395%1067961
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3024255%1067484
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3022555%1015806
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3022185%933452
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3019155%1066750
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3017545%931121
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3013075%1018410
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3011695%905330
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32335274%867858
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61178322%1379136
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707661%2297012
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540401%3241018
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455661%1160216
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5452221%108511
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452161%175473
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450301%1159904
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450291%175653
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449841%186069
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449501%373245
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5449051%108288
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4027953
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230580%922883
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230580%805619
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire213050%81560
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3429593
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49910%490209
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44610%634539
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43930%786061
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36610%329040
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22990%135019
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184153
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189256
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179727
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%179107
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%191106
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61862
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62103
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206918
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178534
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61851
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189395
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179491
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191671
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189811
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189723
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193158
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206430
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62048
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190481
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61964
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178456
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179449
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193247
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178834
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178508
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%193113
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%190028
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180552
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181347
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61898
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191157
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190879
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27600
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8257
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19569
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24538
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64349
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430658
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931775
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638625
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1379136
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933452
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65788
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639780
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63966
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283036
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308345
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67600
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%639074
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64104
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311537
AtlansSoldierImp13%3429593
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1160216
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179904%306890
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109272%193247
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108842%179491
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108762%171903
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108742%171812
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108252%193113
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108242%193158
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108232%77209
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108222%179449
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108122%77650
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor108042%191157
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves108002%172873
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107832%77453
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107832%190879
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107802%173628
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107752%189811
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107472%190028
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107352%172299
AtlansValkyrieBlade107192%206918
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107162%77231
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107122%77308
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots107022%173687
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106972%189723
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106872%179107
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106762%173358
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106712%77410
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106622%178534
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106612%191671
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106602%178508
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106392%189256
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106202%190481
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106112%206430
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots106062%178456
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105942%178834
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105172%191106
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber105012%189395
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689152%1379136
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355881%82951
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35731%1159904
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35211%1160216
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334911%56396
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134821%373245
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334811%55804
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22131%3241018
AtlansValkyrieRena +318130%922883
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17250%19569
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717060%805619
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4027953
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186069
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12760%24538
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%490209
AtlansValkyrieImp11650%3429593
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8290%27600
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3260%786061
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%634539
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2750%329040
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%135019
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184153
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11074
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6436
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6459
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24118
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6047
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11070
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26533
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5910
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11377
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26579
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24318
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11026
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5992
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10999
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6885
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24646
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11179
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6552
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6407
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24226
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26430
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046463
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26696
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11232
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25279
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6573
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24301
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23364
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6012
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24498
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24692
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23406
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11074
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24625
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26543
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10945
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11196
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3325
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11730844%306890
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1139953%172873
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1139073%191671
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1135903%180552
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1133623%193158
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1133443%193113
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1133273%181347
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1133083%172299
AtlansVeparTower Shield1132813%190481
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1132343%190879
AtlansVeparLight Spear1132223%179449
AtlansVeparBlade1132183%206918
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1131993%191106
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1131533%178834
AtlansVeparBerdysh1131263%193247
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1131173%171812
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1130893%191157
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1130583%178508
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1130493%179491
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1130333%173687
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1129713%171903
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1129243%178534
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1129243%179107
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1128953%189811
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1128033%179727
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1127783%190028
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1127553%173358
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1126793%189256
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1126463%189723
AtlansVeparLight Saber1126293%189395
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1125713%173628
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1124083%178456
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1123753%206430
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6873472%1379136
AtlansVeparDevils Key671772%1160216
AtlansVeparDevils Eye671672%1159904
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525881%82951
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338421%54124
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336671%53793
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333431%56396
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331911%373245
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330821%55804
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172870%805619
AtlansVeparRena +3171100%922883
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%490209
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163990%27600
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124270%186069
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115990%3241018
AtlansVeparImp112880%3429593
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109230%19569
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister90080%24538
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43630%4027953
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31020%786061
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30900%634539
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%329040
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17000%135019
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%184153
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26533
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26579
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25279
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24118
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24318
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24646
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24692
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26430
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24498
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24625
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26543
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26696
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24301
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24226
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11026
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6436
AtlansVeparRapier330%10927
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11377
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19245
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6573
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6012
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10728
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5992
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046463
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11070
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11087
AtlansVeparKris290%10490
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11605
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6552
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6047
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11805
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10945
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11232
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11100
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6885
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6407
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10522
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12815
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5910
AtlansVeparKatana250%6459
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10503
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11179
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10999
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11008
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11905
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11074
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10775
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10714
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1028
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11196
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306890
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1421304
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1275303
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021459
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020629
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851552
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1412300
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%793166
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1017898
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1322534
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1369916
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1370532
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051674
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%975026
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1324607
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1017180
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1410054
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64113%1331334
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1021706
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1162772
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1371929
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1410524
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756723
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1379136
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2297012
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733536
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785313
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784416
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741868
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786483
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785315
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748958
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3241018
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790888
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790994
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110808
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1160216
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1159904
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791364
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110611
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3429593
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922883
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805619
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4027953
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114551
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86804
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98991
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71025
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%634539
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%786061
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%329040
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%490209
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%135019
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184153
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105594%1051674
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99273%1015806
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98913%793166
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786483
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%790888
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98113%975026
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1020629
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785315
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97703%1066750
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%790994
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%748958
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%741868
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733536
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96943%851552
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96663%791364
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021459
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067484
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1067961
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784416
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785313
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%867858
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1379136
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2297012
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117661%373245
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110611
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17151%1160216
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108288
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110808
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108511
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1159904
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15071%3241018
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3429593
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4027953
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922883
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805619
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186069
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81560
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98991
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%634539
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%786061
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%490209
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%329040
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%135019
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184153
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190481
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193247
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191671
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%179107
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%191106
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173687
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64104
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67600
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%190028
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77410
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172299
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64349
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171812
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179449
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178456
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189811
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63966
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178508
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77308
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172873
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181347
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77231
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173358
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77209
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189256
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189395
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178834
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189723
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191157
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178534
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173628
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171903
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77650
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65788
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190879
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179491
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77453
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19569
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1047760
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1489855
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1166055
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1385020
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1019565
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1165033
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1410524
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1369916
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1410054
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%1000397
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1004123
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1508280
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1321143
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1370532
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1304170
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1264843
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1004306
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999481
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1331334
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1164056
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1020296
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371929
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1412300
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1087036
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1877365
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002460
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1003377
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1421304
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1303404
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1385742
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1020746
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1379136
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1159904
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1160216
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4027953
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2297012
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%668703
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668479
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86804
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114551
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805619
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97667
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3241018
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78064
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922883
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94840
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%135019
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3429593
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%634539
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210514100%10789
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80262%1275303
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78492%1322534
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1162772
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1324607
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%975026
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403399
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%793166
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791364
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35931%786483
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851552
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%741868
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021459
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%790994
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35221%785315
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790888
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733536
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051674
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784416
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1020629
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785313
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%748958
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1379136
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4027953
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2297012
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3429593
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3241018
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110808
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373245
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1159904
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6990%1160216
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110611
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922883
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805619
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71025
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98991
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86804
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%786061
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%634539
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%329040
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%490209
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%135019
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184153
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308345
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77308
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308156
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%639074
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64329
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173628
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172299
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307692
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77650
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63966
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64349
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309753
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77209
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65788
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172873
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64104
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281243
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171812
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283364
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308407
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173687
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283036
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311537
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282935
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186069
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77231
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77410
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77453
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229695%741868
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205685%1104969
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204955%1067484
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733536
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015806
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785313
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204175%786483
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204165%1067961
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204035%748958
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203805%1066750
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203095%791364
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203035%784416
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202975%790888
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202655%1025564
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%905330
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202125%785315
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201925%790994
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166594%867858
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682782%1379136
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52241%1020499
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51631%1050571
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1018410
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50851%1019800
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022574
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1020529
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1046463
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2297012
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133921%373245
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108511
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1159904
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532521%108288
TarkanMutantDevils Key31841%1160216
TarkanMutantImp27241%3429593
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805619
TarkanMutantRena +316560%922883
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3241018
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14980%4027953
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186069
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9970%81560
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%490209
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%634539
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%786061
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%329040
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%135019
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184153
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189811
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77209
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77650
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178534
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172873
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77410
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77231
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178834
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%179107
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77453
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190879
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178456
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77308
TarkanMutantBlade100%206918
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179491
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189395
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67600
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171812
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206430
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172299
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191671
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191157
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179449
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189256
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189723
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178508
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%190028
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%191106
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65788
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173687
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173358
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193247
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171903
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173628
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190481
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24538
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51834%1421304
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51584%1021706
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49944%1322534
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49744%1020629
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49724%785313
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49724%785315
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49624%741868
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49514%1410524
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49254%1410054
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49224%1017898
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49224%1021459
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49214%1331334
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49144%1324607
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49094%1017180
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots49064%793166
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves49044%851552
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves49034%975026
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48934%784416
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48924%1162772
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48834%1275303
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48444%733536
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48344%786483
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48304%1051674
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48184%1412300
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448154%403399
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +625032%1379136
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513681%2297012
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610041%110611
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9601%1159904
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69441%110808
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9271%1160216
TarkanTantalosImp6971%3429593
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5260%3241018
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74700%805619
TarkanTantalosRena +34360%922883
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4027953
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2170%114551
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86804
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71025
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98991
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%634539
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%786061
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life810%329040
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%490209
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%135019
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184153
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64329
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282935
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307844
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931775
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281243
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67600
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64104
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64349
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307692
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308407
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638358
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%639074
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309753
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639780
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308156
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933452
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283364
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%931121
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283036
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311537
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308345
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638625
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65788
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63966
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1166055
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1164056
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1489855
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1165033
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1087036
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1264843
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1508280
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756723
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1303404
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1421304
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1371929
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1304170
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1331334
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1410524
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1412300
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1410054
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1370532
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1321143
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1017898
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1162772
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1379136
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1021706
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1017180
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1385742
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1385020
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3241018
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2297012
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1159904
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1322534
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%668703
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4027953
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1369916
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922883
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805619
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%793166
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668479
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851552
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1324607
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275303
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1160216
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11070
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11100
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6407
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18558
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%634539
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41599
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82951
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189256
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184153
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308156
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283036
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931775
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791364
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051674
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790994
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015806
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067484
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021459
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786483
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790888
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867858
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784416
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020629
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067961
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785313
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066750
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785315
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%975026
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%786061
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%634539
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2297012
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108288
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1160216
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1159904
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108511
9Ax WarriorImp840%3429593
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373245
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741868
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733536
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3241018
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4027953
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104969
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748958
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%329040
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184153
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805619
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922883
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186069
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%135019
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81560
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98991
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%490209
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173358
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189723
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%179107
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173628
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77453
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178456
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77650
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189811
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179491
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77308
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172299
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171812
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051674
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790994
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067484
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066750
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%975026
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790888
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791364
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851552
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784416
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785313
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015806
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067961
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785315
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020629
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786483
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021459
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867858
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%786061
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%634539
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2297012
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108288
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373245
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110808
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1160216
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1159904
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108511
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110611
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%793166
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3241018
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741868
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748958
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%329040
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733536
9Bloody wolImp510%3429593
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184153
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922883
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81560
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805619
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%135019
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4027953
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98991
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186069
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%490209
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190879
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178534
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64329
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77209
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%191106
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173358
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191157
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178456
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171812
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77650
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190481
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181347
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77410
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430658
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173687
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171903
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173628
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309753
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65788
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77453
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172873
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282935
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308156
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283364
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173358
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281243
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283036
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171812
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308407
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77650
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77209
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307844
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63966
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307692
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64349
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77308
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172299
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77410
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67600
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77231
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64104
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64329
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308345
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311537
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%786061
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%634539
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373245
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55804
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56396
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1160216
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1159904
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186069
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3241018
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922883
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805619
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%329040
9Cursed WizImp500%3429593
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184153
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24538
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%135019
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4027953
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%490209
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117624%306890
9CyclopsBronze Armor9632%24625
9CyclopsElven Axe9482%30615
9CyclopsScale Armor9362%30159
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9272%30562
9CyclopsBone Pants9262%26533
9CyclopsBattle Bow9212%30409
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9162%24692
9CyclopsRing of Poison9162%6885
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9152%24318
9CyclopsBone Armor9142%27162
9CyclopsGladius9142%26696
9CyclopsWind Gloves9132%30432
9CyclopsWind Helm9062%30412
9CyclopsTomahawk9052%24301
9CyclopsScale Boots9032%27071
9CyclopsSilk Pants8992%24226
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24498
9CyclopsElven Shield8922%23406
9CyclopsRing of Ice8892%26543
9CyclopsFalcon8892%26872
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8882%786061
9CyclopsBone Helm8842%24118
9CyclopsScale Helm8822%30369
9CyclopsScale Gloves8792%26849
9CyclopsHalberd8782%24646
9CyclopsPlate Shield8782%26233
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8752%23364
9CyclopsWind Boots8712%29587
9CyclopsSilk Armor8642%26430
9CyclopsArquebus8642%26579
9CyclopsScale Pants8582%26040
9CyclopsSpear8542%26366
9CyclopsFlail8492%27014
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6281%634539
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10945
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3091
9CyclopsBronze Pants4951%6012
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6552
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4731%11377
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11026
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsVine Armor4601%11087
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11074
9CyclopsBronze Helm4581%6573
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11074
9CyclopsBronze Boots4511%11196
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4471%1046463
9CyclopsDragon Lance4461%5910
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4441%11232
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6047
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11070
9CyclopsSilk Helm4411%6407
9CyclopsSkull Shield4351%5992
9CyclopsElven Bow4331%6436
9CyclopsKatana4241%6459
9CyclopsDouble Axe4191%11179
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%10999
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373245
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5396
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5369
9CyclopsDevils Eye3341%1159904
9CyclopsDevils Key3251%1160216
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3241018
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%490209
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%329040
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805619
9CyclopsRena +31810%922883
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184153
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3325
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8257
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%135019
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1028
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25279
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4027953
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19245
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18558
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12815
9CyclopsApple30%76052
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430658
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77453
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189256
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67600
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179491
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179449
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178456
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173687
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77231
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190481
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77410
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%179107
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77308
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77209
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172873
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173358
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191671
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189395
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193247
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189723
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%190028
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171812
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171903
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172299
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190879
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189811
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77650
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173628
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65788
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178534
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178508
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178834
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%786061
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191157
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%191106
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%634539
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82951
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55804
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56396
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373245
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1160216
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1159904
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3241018
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%329040
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186069
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805619
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922883
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4027953
9Dark KnighImp450%3429593
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27600
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19569
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%135019
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184153
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%490209
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24538
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430658
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931775
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%639074
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309753
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308345
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307844
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67600
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638358
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63966
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65788
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933452
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283036
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77410
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77308
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639780
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77209
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77453
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64104
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282935
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307692
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308156
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638625
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64349
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308407
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77231
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64329
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283364
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311537
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281243
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77650
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%931121
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%786061
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%634539
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175473
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1159904
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56396
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373245
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175653
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55804
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24538
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1160216
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%329040
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3241018
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805619
9Death CowRena +31140%922883
9Death CowImp1000%3429593
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186069
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184153
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%135019
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4027953
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%490209
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41599
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5992
9Death CowScale Pants20%26040
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30432
9Death CowWind Helm20%30412
9Death CowBone Armor10%27162
9Death CowElven Bow10%6436
9Death CowScale Armor10%30159
9Death CowTomahawk10%24301
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61851
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62048
9Death CowFlail10%27014
9Death CowGladius10%26696
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61862
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42090
9Death CowKatana10%6459
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430658
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%931121
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020499
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638358
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019800
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639780
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%639074
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020529
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022574
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307692
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309753
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638625
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933452
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308407
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018410
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025564
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308156
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307844
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311537
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905330
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931775
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308345
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%786061
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%634539
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2297012
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1160216
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373245
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1159904
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175653
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175473
9Death GorgImp1500%3429593
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186069
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104969
9Death GorgRena +31100%922883
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%329040
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046463
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805619
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050571
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3241018
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4027953
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184153
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%135019
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81560
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%490209
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430658
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311537
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019800
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307692
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%639074
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%931121
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638625
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308156
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638358
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020499
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308345
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309753
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931775
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639780
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283036
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283364
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282935
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308407
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020529
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018410
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025564
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307844
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022574
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933452
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281243
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%786061
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%634539
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2297012
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1159904
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175473
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175653
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1160216
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373245
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3241018
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4027953
9Death KnigImp770%3429593
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805619
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%329040
9Death KnigRena +3580%922883
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046463
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186069
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184153
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050571
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%135019
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81560
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42490
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%193113
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42053
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30043
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181347
9Death KnigBlade10%206918
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41861
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179727
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193247
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430658
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018410
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019800
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020529
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020499
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022574
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311537
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64104
9DevilDragon Helm3300%931121
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931775
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308156
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63966
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309753
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283364
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308407
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638358
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283036
9DevilDragon Pants3120%639074
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282935
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64329
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307844
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281243
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308345
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933452
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64349
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307692
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638625
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639780
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%786061
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%634539
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2297012
9DevilDevils Eye950%1159904
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175473
9DevilDevils Key780%1160216
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175653
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373245
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186069
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3241018
9DevilJewel of Life580%329040
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4027953
9DevilImp500%3429593
9DevilRena +3480%922883
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050571
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046463
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805619
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184153
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%135019
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%490209
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81560
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051674
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790994
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067484
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021459
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066750
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020629
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786483
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905330
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784416
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790888
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015806
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067961
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785315
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791364
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785313
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867858
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%786061
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%634539
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2297012
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108288
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1159904
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108511
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1160216
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373245
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4027953
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3241018
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741868
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733536
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104969
9Elite OgreImp1071%3429593
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748958
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%329040
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922883
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805619
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98991
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184153
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186069
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%135019
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81560
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77308
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189256
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189395
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178456
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%190028
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171903
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172299
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77209
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179449
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171812
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191157
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%179107
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77650
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77410
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190481
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%490209
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77231
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173628
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65788
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191671
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77453
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172873
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189811
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%191106
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179491
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115211%306890
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7531%786061
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26543
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6750%180552
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6730%30562
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6700%62048
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6680%42490
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%61851
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6630%190879
9Hell HoundScale Boots6610%27071
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29587
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26233
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6510%42090
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30409
9Hell HoundBerdysh6490%193247
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6460%41599
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26040
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26366
9Hell HoundArquebus6430%26579
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%191157
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6400%42398
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6360%61862
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6350%179727
9Hell HoundElven Shield6320%23406
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6320%61898
9Hell HoundBone Pants6290%26533
9Hell HoundBone Armor6280%27162
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6280%42053
9Hell HoundWind Pants6250%41861
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30369
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30615
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26430
9Hell HoundBlade6190%206918
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191671
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6160%193113
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%190028
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6130%26849
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6130%193158
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6080%181347
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26696
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62103
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%191106
9Hell HoundFlail6020%27014
9Hell HoundWind Armor6010%61964
9Hell HoundFalcon5930%26872
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%206430
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%41944
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5870%30043
9Hell HoundScale Armor5830%30159
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5810%23364
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5750%634539
9Hell HoundWind Helm5750%30412
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30432
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24820%17169
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1160216
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1159904
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%373245
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%53793
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54124
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%329040
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3241018
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3325
9Hell HoundRena +31520%922883
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71320%805619
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184153
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19569
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos770%135019
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25279
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%490209
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27600
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4027953
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8257
9Hell HoundImp50%3429593
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10522
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10728
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11008
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11074
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046463
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18558
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19245
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10945
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11074
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11605
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11196
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11232
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11905
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11377
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114944%306890
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8992%30043
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8812%42053
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8682%189811
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8642%189723
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8632%42490
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8612%62103
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8572%42090
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%190481
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8542%180552
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%193247
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8462%42398
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8462%61862
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8452%190879
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8422%181347
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8402%206430
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8392%61898
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8382%62048
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%179727
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%191106
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8262%189256
9Hell SpideWind Armor8222%61964
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8162%191671
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8152%41944
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8112%191157
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8092%193113
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%193158
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41599
9Hell SpideLight Saber7862%189395
9Hell SpideWind Pants7852%41861
9Hell SpideBlade7832%206918
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%61851
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7642%190028
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7632%786061
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%634539
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4651%30562
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34621%82951
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4621%30409
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29587
9Hell SpideWind Helm4181%30412
9Hell SpideScale Armor4111%30159
9Hell SpideScale Helm4111%30369
9Hell SpideElven Axe3941%30615
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3811%30432
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54124
9Hell SpideFlail3121%27014
9Hell SpideDevils Key3111%1160216
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53793
9Hell SpideScale Pants3021%26040
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1159904
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12991%373245
9Hell SpideBone Armor2901%27162
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26872
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27071
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26233
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26366
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2581%26849
9Hell SpideRena +31740%922883
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%805619
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%329040
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184153
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3241018
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24538
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%135019
9Hell SpideImp860%3429593
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%490209
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4027953
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27600
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8257
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19569
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12815
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19245
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11074
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11196
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5910
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11070
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11805
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11100
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11179
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10714
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10522
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6012
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10775
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5992
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8257
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9630
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430658
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77231
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282935
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64104
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77453
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281243
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178834
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172873
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65788
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%178508
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77209
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178456
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173358
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173628
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178534
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179491
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77308
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283036
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179449
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%786061
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173687
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171812
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%634539
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%179107
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64329
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77650
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172299
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63966
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1358735
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283364
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2044549
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639780
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8162
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171903
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64349
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025564
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77410
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1222741
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%975026
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308407
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1385029
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905330
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021459
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1359869
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931775
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2046485
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186069
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020529
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1160216
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%931121
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1159904
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019800
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307844
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307692
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638625
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308156
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790888
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790994
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%191157
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933452
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2297012
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55804
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189256
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2042167
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851552
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190481
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%190028
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051674
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308345
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015806
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785313
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018410
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190879
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020499
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189811
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373245
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4027953
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184153
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181347
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%639074
9Illusion oRena +360%922883
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1165033
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022574
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%490209
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020629
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1385742
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189723
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%734527
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1877365
9Illusion oImp50%3429593
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785315
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638358
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1162772
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1322534
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786483
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56396
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189395
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403399
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%191106
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%786644
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791364
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191671
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805619
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%329040
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784416
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%777127
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668479
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24538
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2377333
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81560
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%776085
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1020296
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1021706
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1164056
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311537
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1020746
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1047760
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175473
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1385020
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275303
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104969
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3241018
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1324607
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999481
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110808
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1019565
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206430
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19569
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1087036
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2045914
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1489855
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1000397
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%668703
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%793166
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748958
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166055
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175653
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1002460
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214400
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1322534
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1324607
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1162772
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851552
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791364
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785315
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784416
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020629
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790888
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403399
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790994
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051674
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785313
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%975026
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021459
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786483
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%786061
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%634539
9Iron WheelImp1280%3429593
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2297012
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4027953
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373245
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110808
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3241018
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1275303
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1159904
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1160216
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110611
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%329040
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805619
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%793166
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733536
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922883
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748958
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%135019
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184153
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741868
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86804
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71025
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98991
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%490209
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172299
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282935
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77209
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173358
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308156
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309753
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171903
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171812
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64329
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77231
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%639074
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173628
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791364
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022574
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790888
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905330
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019800
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067961
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025564
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020529
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067484
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015806
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066750
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020499
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790994
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867858
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018410
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%786061
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%634539
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2297012
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108511
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1159904
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108288
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373245
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1160216
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81560
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3241018
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4027953
9Ogre archeImp1241%3429593
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046463
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922883
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%329040
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805619
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748958
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104969
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050571
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184153
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186069
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%135019
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%490209
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172873
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189256
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193247
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178508
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181347
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179727
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178534
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193158
9Ogre archeBlade10%206918
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178834
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179491
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173687
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173358
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172299
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206430
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171812
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173628
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191671
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178456
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189395
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%193113
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190879
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112531%306890
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%77453
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%171903
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7981%179491
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%189723
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%190879
9Poison BulBlade7881%206918
9Poison BulPlate Boots7881%178456
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7841%178508
9Poison BulPlate Pants7821%173358
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7821%173628
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%179107
9Poison BulTower Shield7761%190481
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7601%172873
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%193247
9Poison BulPendant of Water7581%77410
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%171812
9Poison BulLight Spear7561%179449
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7551%77650
9Poison BulBrass Pants7511%193158
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%190028
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77209
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172299
9Poison BulTiger Bow7491%189256
9Poison BulThunder Staff7471%178534
9Poison BulRing of Earth7451%191106
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7381%193113
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%189811
9Poison BulBrass Helm7361%206430
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%191671
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7341%77308
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7181%77231
9Poison BulBrass Armor7131%191157
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7131%173687
9Poison BulLight Saber7101%189395
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7091%178834
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%786061
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%634539
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%82951
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1159904
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373245
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%55804
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%56396
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1160216
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%329040
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%805619
9Poison BulRena +31250%922883
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3241018
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24538
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19569
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%184153
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4027953
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186069
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%490209
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27600
9Poison BulImp690%3429593
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%135019
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23406
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24118
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11070
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24625
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10945
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10999
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5910
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6573
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24498
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26533
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11196
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6407
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23364
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11377
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430658
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179491
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173628
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65788
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64104
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64349
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179449
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172299
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189811
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178508
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77650
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64329
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77231
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178534
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67600
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171903
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77308
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77453
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173358
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63966
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189723
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178834
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%179107
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77410
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189256
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173687
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190481
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172873
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77209
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171812
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178456
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189395
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%786061
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%634539
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1159904
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1160216
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373245
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56396
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55804
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922883
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186069
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3241018
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24538
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805619
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4027953
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%329040
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184153
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19569
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%135019
9Poison ShaImp310%3429593
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10775
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24318
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26579
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%490209
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6436
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11074
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23364
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11074
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24226
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051674
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1421304
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1162772
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1322534
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020629
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021459
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786483
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784416
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851552
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1410054
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1410524
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1324607
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1412300
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785313
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785315
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403399
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%975026
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%786061
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%634539
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2297012
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1159904
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110611
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015806
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1160216
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791364
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4027953
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110808
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790994
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790888
9Queen RainImp490%3429593
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741868
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3241018
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%793166
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1017180
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1275303
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733536
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%329040
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184153
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805619
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1021706
9Queen RainRena +3330%922883
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1017898
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%135019
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71025
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86804
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98991
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748958
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%490209
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64329
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307844
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64104
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281243
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63966
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283364
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65788
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77308
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%639074
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77453
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1160216
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022574
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24692
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10775
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24318
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180552
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10714
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430658
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%179107
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178534
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77410
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171903
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77453
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173687
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283036
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309753
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64104
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65788
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77231
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178456
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172873
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77650
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173628
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311537
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77308
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173358
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67600
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178834
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77209
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63966
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281243
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64329
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283364
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179491
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172299
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178508
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179449
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64349
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171812
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282935
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%786061
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%634539
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1159904
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55804
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56396
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1160216
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373245
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189811
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189723
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189395
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186069
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3241018
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189256
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190481
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%191106
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%329040
9Schriker2Imp410%3429593
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184153
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922883
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24538
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805619
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%490209
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%135019
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4027953
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19569
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24301
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24498
9Schriker2Gladius10%26696
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26430
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11074
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212640%430658
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7840%67600
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7710%77453
9ShadowPlate Gloves7560%178508
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%65788
9ShadowTower Shield7540%190481
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%190879
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%178534
9ShadowGreat Hammer7390%191671
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7380%173687
9ShadowPendant of Water7370%77410
9ShadowLight Saber7330%189395
9ShadowPlate Boots7270%178456
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7250%172873
9ShadowTiger Bow7240%189256
9ShadowSerpent Shield7230%173628
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77209
9ShadowBlade7140%206918
9ShadowSpirit Boots7140%189723
9ShadowSpirit Armor7120%171903
9ShadowPlate Pants7110%173358
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%172299
9ShadowPendant of Wind7070%179107
9ShadowSpirit Pants7060%179491
9ShadowLight Spear7050%179449
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%190028
9ShadowBerdysh7020%193247
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%189811
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6920%178834
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%206430
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%77650
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%191157
9ShadowRing of Earth6860%191106
9ShadowRing of Wind6850%171812
9ShadowLegendary Boots6840%77308
9ShadowSerpent Spear6800%77231
9ShadowJewel of Bless6060%786061
9ShadowJewel of Soul4830%634539
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33830%82951
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56396
9ShadowDevils Key2380%1160216
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%373245
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1159904
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%55804
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%329040
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805619
9ShadowRena +31140%922883
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3241018
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19569
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184153
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%186069
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%490209
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%135019
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4027953
9ShadowImp540%3429593
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27600
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24538
9ShadowKris30%10490
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6573
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24498
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11100
9ShadowElven Shield10%23406
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11905
9ShadowPad Armor10%11074
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11232
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10522
9ShadowBone Boots10%6552
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11377
9ShadowBone Pants10%26533
9ShadowGladius10%26696
9ShadowFlail10%27014
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24318
9ShadowBuckler10%10714
9ShadowTomahawk10%24301
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11179
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24226
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24118
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24692
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117544%306890
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9232%30043
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9092%61898
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26233
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%181347
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61964
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42490
9Skeleton AFalcon8932%26872
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8912%61851
9Skeleton AWind Pants8892%41861
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8862%42398
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8842%62048
9Skeleton AElven Axe8802%30615
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8792%42053
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42090
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8602%61862
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29587
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8532%30432
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8522%62103
9Skeleton AScale Pants8512%26040
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8492%786061
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8482%30409
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8442%41944
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8402%30562
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8392%41599
9Skeleton AScale Helm8362%30369
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8212%179727
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30412
9Skeleton ASpear8152%26366
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8102%180552
9Skeleton AScale Armor8072%30159
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6881%634539
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25311%17169
9Skeleton AKatana4641%6459
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6552
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4591%6407
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6885
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4471%6573
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4461%26849
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24318
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27162
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24498
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26579
9Skeleton ATomahawk4361%24301
9Skeleton AScale Boots4351%27071
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26430
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4321%26543
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24625
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27014
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4261%23364
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4191%24692
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26533
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6436
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24226
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24118
9Skeleton AElven Shield3971%23406
9Skeleton AHalberd3961%24646
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26696
9Skeleton ADevils Key3601%1160216
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3431%1159904
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54124
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53793
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13071%373245
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805619
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%329040
9Skeleton ARena +31650%922883
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27600
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184153
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3241018
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8257
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%135019
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%490209
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3325
9Skeleton AImp750%3429593
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4027953
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25279
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1028
9Skeleton AApple50%76052
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11805
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10503
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12815
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11905
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19245
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10927
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11008
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18558
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11605
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10728
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10522
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11100
9Skeleton AKris10%10490
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1877365
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1020746
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1264843
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1002460
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1047760
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1021706
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1321143
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1020296
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1508280
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1003377
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1164056
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1087036
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1410054
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1165033
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1017898
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1303404
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1412300
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1385020
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1371929
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1369916
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1421304
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1410524
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1004123
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1331334
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1489855
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1019565
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1004306
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1385742
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1304170
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1017180
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1370532
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1166055
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2297012
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1159904
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668479
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1160216
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%668703
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805619
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922883
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3241018
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4027953
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3429593
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86804
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94840
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71025
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114551
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98991
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%634539
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%786061
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%135019
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78064
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%329040
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050571
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%490209
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%931121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184153
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104969
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051955%1051674
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946695%1066750
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945395%748958
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944735%786483
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944145%1067484
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942565%1067961
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942385%785315
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942205%785313
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941795%784416
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941125%975026
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940955%741868
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940845%733536
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940755%791364
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940695%1020629
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940475%790994
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939265%1104969
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937435%1015806
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936675%790888
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936505%1021459
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741834%867858
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223131%2297012
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1159904
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108288
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373245
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108511
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4027953
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143891%1160216
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3429593
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3241018
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805619
IcarusAlquamosRena +373490%922883
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186069
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98991
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%81560
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%634539
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%786061
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%490209
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%329040
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%135019
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184153
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171903
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77209
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173687
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173358
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189395
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77650
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77231
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179449
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173628
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64329
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189256
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178456
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178508
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77453
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67600
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190481
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178534
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77308
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178834
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65788
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64104
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171812
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63966
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179491
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172873
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172299
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64349
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%179107
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189811
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77410
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189723
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19569
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24538
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1412300
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1324607
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851552
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1303404
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1410054
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1021706
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1371929
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1275303
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1370532
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1162772
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%793166
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1410524
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1304170
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1369916
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1421304
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1017180
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%975026
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1331334
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185944%1264843
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1321143
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1322534
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1017898
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173583%756723
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2297012
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668479
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%668703
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1159904
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1160216
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3241018
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3429593
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98991
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922883
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805619
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86804
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4027953
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71025
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114551
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%634539
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%786061
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%329040
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%135019
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%490209
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184153
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311537
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019800
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046463
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%931121
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933452
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281243
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308345
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020499
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308407
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309753
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308156
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931775
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020529
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638625
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639780
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283036
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307692
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64329
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%639074
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018410
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638358
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307844
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64349
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64104
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63966
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282935
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050571
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283364
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022574
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115487%1385029
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1222741
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112226%1359869
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2044549
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2045914
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2046485
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110006%1358735
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2044433
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2042167
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1877365
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2377333
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1003377
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26181%777127
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%786644
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1087036
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1020296
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%734529
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1166055
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%1000397
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%999481
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1020746
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%776085
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%734527
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1002460
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1004306
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1165033
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1047760
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1004123
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1019565
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1164056
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2297012
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4027953
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3241018
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%668703
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1160216
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1159904
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668479
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1508280
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1385020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1321143
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1489855
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1385742
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1303404
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1304170
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3429593
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922883
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805619
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97667
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114551
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119426
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214400
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%786061
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%634539
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94840
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%329040
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78064
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%135019
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184153
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%490209
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015806
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785315
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791364
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067484
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790994
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020629
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%975026
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786483
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741868
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733536
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066750
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021459
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748958
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785313
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790888
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784416
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067961
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104969
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051674
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047985%1275303
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985794%741868
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985244%785313
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983194%1021459
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020629
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733536
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%790888
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1324607
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980434%790994
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980364%975026
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980324%748958
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051674
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786483
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015806
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851552
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978184%784416
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%793166
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977584%785315
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976894%791364
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975164%1322534
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807644%403399
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316901%1159904
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1160216
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2297012
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%110808
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373245
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110611
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147161%3241018
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4027953
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805619
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922883
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186069
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71025
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98991
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81560
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3429593
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%786061
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%634539
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%329040
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%490209
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%135019
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184153
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77410
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65788
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171903
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172873
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173687
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77209
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77231
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283036
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281243
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171812
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77308
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172299
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63966
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282935
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77453
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64329
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64349
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173358
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%179107
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283364
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178834
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64104
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311537
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178456
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309753
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179449
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67600
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178508
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179491
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173628
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178534
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77650
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190481
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%191106
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189256
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189811
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189395
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189723
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24538
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19569
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1877365
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1004306
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%786644
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%734527
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1304170
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1303404
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1020746
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1508280
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1002460
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1087036
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1489855
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1385742
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1020296
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1004123
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1321143
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%734529
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1019565
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1385020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1000397
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%776085
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1264843
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%777127
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1164056
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1166055
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999481
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1165033
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1047760
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1003377
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2377333
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2297012
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3241018
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7941%1160216
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668479
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1159904
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%668703
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922883
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4027953
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3429593
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86804
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805619
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94840
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97667
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114551
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%634539
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%786061
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%329040
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%490209
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78064
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%135019
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119426
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184153
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9559%95
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1813201
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2045914
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1359869
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3179032
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1877365
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2046485
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1779188
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%734527
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%786644
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2042167
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2044549
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2502658
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1227228
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2044433
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1221037
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1222741
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4027953
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3429593
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1780768
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1039875
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%734529
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119426
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%776085
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1385029
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%777127
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737713%1421304
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1021706
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020629
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692343%851552
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691113%1021459
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1410524
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1017180
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690203%793166
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786483
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1162772
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785313
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051674
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784416
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785315
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689253%1324607
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1275303
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1410054
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688713%1017898
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1412300
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687053%733536
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%975026
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1322534
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684783%741868
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679723%403399
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2297012
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1160216
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131851%110808
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110611
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1159904
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015806
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790888
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790994
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791364
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748958
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3241018
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4027953
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3429593
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805619
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922883
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86804
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71025
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98991
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%634539
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%786061
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%329040
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%135019
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184153
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%490209
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%639074
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309753
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639780
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77209
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63966
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77231
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933452
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308156
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283036
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308345
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931775
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%931121
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282935
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77453
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77308
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308407
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307844
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311537
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77410
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638625
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65788
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77650
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64349
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638358
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64104
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307692
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283364
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281243
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67600
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64329
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24538
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186069
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42398
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30615
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62048
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41944
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30369
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30409
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42490
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42053
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61898
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30562
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30159
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30412
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41861
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61851
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61862
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41599
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61964
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30432
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30043
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62103
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29587
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42090
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306890
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180552
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%193113
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206918
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206430
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193247
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181347
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193158
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27162
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27071
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26366
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27014
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179727
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26849
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26872
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26040
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26233
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17169
11Chief SkelImp14410%3429593
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4027953
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373245
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1160216
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3241018
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53793
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54124
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1159904
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8257
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%490209
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27600
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922883
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805619
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3325
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19569
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%786061
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1028
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%634539
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%329040
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%135019
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184153
11Chief SkelApple170%76052
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10522
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11605
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18558
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19245
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10714
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10503
11Chief SkelKris100%10490
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11070
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11087
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12815
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11100
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11008
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11805
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11905
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10945
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10728
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11074
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11196
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10775
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42490
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62103
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42398
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41861
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191157
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42090
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180552
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189811
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189723
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193158
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191671
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61898
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42053
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189395
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%193113
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%191106
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179727
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62048
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41944
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190481
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41599
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190879
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193247
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189256
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206918
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61851
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61964
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181347
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206430
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%190028
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61862
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306890
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82951
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53793
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1160216
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54124
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1159904
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8257
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373245
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%490209
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3241018
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922883
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805619
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24538
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4027953
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27600
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19569
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%634539
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%786061
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%329040
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%135019
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184153
11Dark SkullImp430%3429593
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11087
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10945
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11179
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10999
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10503
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10775
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11074
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6573
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11100
11Dark SkullKris120%10490
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12815
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6436
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10522
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046463
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11026
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18558
11Dark SkullKatana110%6459
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10728
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11605
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11377
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6047
11Dark SkullRapier90%10927
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11905
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6012
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6552
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11008
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19245
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11232
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10714
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11196
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11070
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11074
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5992
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6407
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5910
11Dark SkullApple20%76052
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191157
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206918
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172299
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179449
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206430
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189811
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%179107
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193247
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172873
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191671
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193158
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%193113
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190481
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171903
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179491
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181347
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178834
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189395
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189723
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178508
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178456
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190879
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%190028
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%191106
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171812
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180552
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178534
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189256
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179727
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306890
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82951
11Giant OgreImp11520%3429593
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%490209
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27600
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1160216
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373245
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1159904
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54124
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53793
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3241018
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4027953
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24538
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805619
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922883
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19569
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%634539
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%786061
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%329040
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%135019
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184153
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24118
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6573
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11070
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6552
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6012
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18558
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10775
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24301
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11905
11Giant OgreKatana60%6459
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11377
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6885
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11232
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10728
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11008
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10522
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6407
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12815
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11179
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11074
11Giant OgreRapier50%10927
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11605
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24498
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10945
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11026
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19245
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11100
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10714
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24625
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046463
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10503
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24646
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11805
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6047
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24226
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11087
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10999
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24692
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6436
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5910
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24318
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5992
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11196
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11074
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76052
11Giant OgreKris10%10490
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430658
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189395
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173687
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193247
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173358
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178456
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77308
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173628
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64349
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191157
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77410
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179449
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179491
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67600
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171812
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77209
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172873
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190879
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178534
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64329
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189723
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178508
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77453
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65788
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63966
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189256
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%179107
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%191106
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77650
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77231
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64104
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190481
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181347
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178834
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172299
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191671
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189811
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%190028
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171903
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56396
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1160216
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55804
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373245
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19569
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1159904
11Magic SkelImp2000%3429593
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24538
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186069
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3241018
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922883
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805619
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%786061
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%490209
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4027953
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%329040
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634539
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135019
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184153
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6552
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26579
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26872
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10945
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10999
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11070
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046463
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5992
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24498
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6436
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23406
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30409
11Magic SkelSpear20%26366
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24625
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11377
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6047
11Magic SkelFlail10%27014
11Magic SkelKatana10%6459
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26533
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24226
11Magic SkelGladius10%26696
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11026
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24646
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30369
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11100
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6407
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11196
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30432
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6012
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26233
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11232
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6885
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24318
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67600
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189395
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173628
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173358
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77453
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189256
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172299
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65788
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173687
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178456
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172873
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178508
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77410
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%190028
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%179107
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77231
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190481
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77308
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193247
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77650
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191157
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178834
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206430
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171903
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179449
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190879
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178534
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191671
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189723
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206918
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171812
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77209
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179491
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189811
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%191106
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430658
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82951
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373245
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1159904
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%490209
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1160216
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56396
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55804
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3241018
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19569
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4027953
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805619
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922883
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27600
11Red SkeletImp2600%3429593
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186069
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24538
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%634539
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%786061
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%329040
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%135019
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184153
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27162
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11196
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11074
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11074
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10522
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10490
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10714
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10728
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11377
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11179
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11232
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11100
11Red SkeletKatana30%6459
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11087
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26543
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10945
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6885
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24498
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11026
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6012
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11905
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23364
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26533
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26849
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6436
11Red SkeletRapier20%10927
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23406
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24625
11Red SkeletFlail20%27014
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11070
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6407
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24318
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5992
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24226
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26430
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3325
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5910
11Red SkeletGladius10%26696
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24646
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10775
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6573
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11805
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24692
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11605
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11008
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25279
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67600
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179491
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171903
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77650
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173358
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77308
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77231
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179449
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77453
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65788
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%179107
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178834
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77410
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178456
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173628
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172299
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178534
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178508
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172873
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171812
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77209
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173687
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430658
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189395
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190481
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189811
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189723
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%191106
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189256
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191671
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283364
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309753
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191157
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190879
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311537
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63966
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282935
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%190028
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64104
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64329
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283036
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64349
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281243
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55804
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1160216
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1159904
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373245
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56396
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82951
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186069
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3241018
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24538
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805619
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19569
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922883
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%490209
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4027953
12Chief SkelImp2570%3429593
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%786061
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%634539
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%329040
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%135019
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184153
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24646
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24318
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26872
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6573
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24118
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10999
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11070
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30432
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27162
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23364
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046463
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27071
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26533
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5910
12Chief SkelSpear40%26366
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24498
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6552
12Chief SkelGladius30%26696
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10945
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30409
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11100
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6885
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11179
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26543
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24301
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29587
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6436
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30159
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26040
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24226
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11026
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11074
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23406
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11087
12Chief SkelKatana20%6459
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26430
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11074
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10728
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6047
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5992
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30412
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11008
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26233
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26849
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24625
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26579
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30562
12Chief SkelKris10%10490
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10775
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1028
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6012
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6407
12Chief SkelFlail10%27014
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10714
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24692
12Chief SkelRapier10%10927
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30369
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639780
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638625
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307692
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64329
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282935
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309753
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77209
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307844
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311537
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283036
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308345
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173628
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%639074
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77650
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64349
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308156
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63966
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77308
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65788
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77410
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283364
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64104
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173687
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308407
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281243
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77453
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638358
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67600
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173358
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77231
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430658
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24538
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373245
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1159904
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55804
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56396
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1160216
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4027953
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3241018
12Dark SkullImp9240%3429593
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805619
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922883
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%490209
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186069
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%634539
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%786061
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%329040
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%135019
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184153
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050571
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046463
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019800
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022574
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018410
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020529
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020499
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64104
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639780
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309753
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638625
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933452
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63966
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307844
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308156
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308345
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%639074
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64329
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638358
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283364
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283036
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311537
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%931121
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307692
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64349
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931775
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282935
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308407
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281243
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430658
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2297012
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3241018
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175473
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1159904
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175653
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186069
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373245
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1160216
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4027953
12Giant OgreImp5960%3429593
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922883
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805619
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%786061
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%634539
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%329040
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81560
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%490209
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%135019
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184153
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015806
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020529
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050571
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104969
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067484
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025564
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066750
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022574
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905330
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020499
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018410
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067961
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019800
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046463
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639780
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638358
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933452
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931775
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638625
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%639074
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%931121
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867858
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81560
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3241018
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2297012
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373245
12Magic SkelImp1830%3429593
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108288
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108511
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1159904
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1160216
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4027953
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805619
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922883
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186069
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%490209
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634539
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%786061
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%329040
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%135019
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184153
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178456
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181347
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179449
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191671
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178534
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172873
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189395
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%179107
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206430
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%190028
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190481
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189811
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191157
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24538
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%191106
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190879
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178834
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179727
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193158
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193247
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104969
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311537
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638625
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020529
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025564
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308407
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638358
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309753
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020499
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%931121
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931775
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307692
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022574
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933452
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905330
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050571
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639780
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%639074
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019800
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307844
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308345
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308156
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018410
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046463
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430658
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2297012
12Red SkeletImp5720%3429593
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175473
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175653
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1159904
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1160216
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373245
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3241018
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4027953
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186069
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922883
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805619
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81560
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%786061
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%634539
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%490209
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%329040
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%135019
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184153
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311537
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308407
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63966
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308345
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283036
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638358
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%639074
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307692
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64349
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64329
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639780
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283364
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281243
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308156
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638625
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282935
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309753
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307844
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64104
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430658
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046463
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050571
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019800
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933452
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018410
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020529
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020499
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77410
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931775
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022574
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%931121
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77453
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173687
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173628
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173358
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67600
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77308
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65788
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77231
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77650
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77209
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373245
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1159904
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1160216
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24538
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2297012
13Chief SkelImp2390%3429593
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3241018
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186069
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4027953
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922883
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805619
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56396
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55804
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175473
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175653
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%490209
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%634539
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%329040
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%786061
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81560
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184153
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%135019
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61862
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26579
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25279
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179727
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41944
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62103
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61964
13Chief SkelFlail20%27014
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27162
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42090
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30562
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30159
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42490
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193113
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26040
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61851
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24318
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26543
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24118
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26430
13Chief SkelBlade10%206918
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23406
13Chief SkelSpear10%26366
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30369
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42398
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27071
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24301
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24692
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41861
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24646
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104969
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050571
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046463
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020529
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018410
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019800
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638625
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067961
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022574
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905330
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067484
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025564
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066750
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638358
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%639074
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639780
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933452
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%931121
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020499
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931775
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867858
13Dark SkullImp9690%3429593
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2297012
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4027953
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3241018
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175653
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373245
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175473
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186069
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1160216
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1159904
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922883
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805619
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81560
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%786061
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%634539
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%329040
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%135019
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%490209
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184153
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61862
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41861
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191671
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193158
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189811
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42090
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61964
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%190028
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42490
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181347
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61898
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191157
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189256
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193247
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%191106
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189395
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190481
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%193113
13Dark SkullBlade30%206918
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206430
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62103
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61851
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180552
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190879
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179727
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42053
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41599
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189723
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27600
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62048
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41944
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791364
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015806
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905330
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025564
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019800
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790994
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050571
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104969
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066750
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022574
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018410
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067961
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790888
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067484
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748958
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046463
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020499
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020529
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867858
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81560
13Giant OgreImp3840%3429593
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2297012
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1159904
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4027953
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1160216
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108288
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108511
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373245
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3241018
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805619
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%490209
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922883
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186069
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%786061
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%634539
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%329040
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%135019
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184153
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178508
13Giant OgreBlade40%206918
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173628
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178534
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179491
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190481
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191671
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178456
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172873
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%193113
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206430
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%191106
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173358
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181347
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179449
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180552
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189395
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171812
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189256
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191157
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190879
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173687
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172299
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193158
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1275303
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785315
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790888
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851552
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051674
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015806
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748958
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733536
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785313
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020629
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791364
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786483
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741868
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1322534
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1324607
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790994
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%975026
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021459
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%793166
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784416
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403399
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067961
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066750
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067484
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3241018
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2297012
13Magic SkelImp870%3429593
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4027953
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373245
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110808
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1160216
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110611
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1159904
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805619
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922883
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98991
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71025
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%786061
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%634539
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%329040
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%135019
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%490209
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173687
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77453
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173628
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311537
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65788
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77650
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184153
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171903
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308345
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309753
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308156
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308407
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791364
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741868
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051674
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784416
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790888
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748958
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785313
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015806
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067484
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066750
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067961
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020629
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785315
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021459
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733536
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786483
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905330
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104969
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790994
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867858
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4027953
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2297012
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3241018
13Red SkeletImp2210%3429593
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1159904
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373245
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108511
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108288
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1160216
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98991
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805619
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922883
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186069
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%329040
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81560
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%786061
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%634539
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184153
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%135019
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%490209
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178508
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65788
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173358
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189723
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179491
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189395
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172873
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%190028
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%179107
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179449
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171812
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173687
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178834
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171903
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77650
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77453
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178534
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189811
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77231
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191671
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173628
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104969
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25510%1046463
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25440%905330
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25200%1025564
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24910%1022574
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24810%1020529
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24550%1020499
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1018410
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24060%1050571
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24000%1019800
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20720%933452
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20220%638358
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20160%931775
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20050%639780
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20010%639074
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19910%931121
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19900%638625
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13280%1066750
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12850%1067961
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12840%1067484
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015806
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307844
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11640%308407
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11630%308345
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11610%311537
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11240%308156
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309753
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11230%307692
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27290%430658
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867858
14Chief SkelImp4010%3429593
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2297012
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3241018
14Chief SkelDevils Key2710%1160216
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2710%1159904
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12560%373245
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81560
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4027953
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175473
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%186069
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175653
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922883
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%805619
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108511
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%108288
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%786061
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%634539
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%490209
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%329040
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135019
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184153
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178834
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190879
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178456
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179727
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178508
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189811
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171903
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193158
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189723
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193247
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%190028
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189395
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179449
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%193113
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191671
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189256
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206430
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172873
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191106
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172299
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179491
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171812
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178534
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190481
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181347
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80380%1051674
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71940%784416
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71830%1066750
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71390%1021459
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71120%975026
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71090%786483
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71040%1015806
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71000%741868
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70970%791364
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70740%1067961
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70720%790888
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70520%790994
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70520%1067484
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70460%748958
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70140%785313
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69950%785315
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69810%733536
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68520%1020629
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67940%1104969
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333660%867858
14Dark SkullImp10490%3429593
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59930%2297012
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3241018
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4027953
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16740%373245
14Dark SkullDevils Key6730%1160216
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56470%108288
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56330%108511
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1159904
14Dark SkullRena +33390%922883
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73310%805619
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81560
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2200%186069
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98991
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%634539
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%786061
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%329040
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%135019
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%490209
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184153
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171812
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178508
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189811
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173687
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63966
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173358
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179491
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178834
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77410
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77209
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178534
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171903
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189723
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64329
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65788
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178456
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77650
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77308
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179449
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190481
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172873
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172299
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77453
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64104
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77231
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189395
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%179107
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173628
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189256
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24538
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34110%1275303
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32180%785313
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31770%1051674
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31560%733536
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31470%784416
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31380%1322534
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31370%1021459
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31320%1324607
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31220%786483
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31200%851552
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31180%741868
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31060%793166
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31030%785315
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30920%1015806
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30890%791364
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30580%1020629
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30470%790888
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30410%790994
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30210%748958
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30090%975026
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416540%403399
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10150%1067961
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10030%1066750
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10000%1067484
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54730%2297012
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4027953
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3730%3241018
14Giant OgreImp3640%3429593
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63240%110808
14Giant OgreDevils Key3150%1160216
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13040%373245
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110611
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1159904
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71025
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98991
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%805619
14Giant OgreRena +31510%922883
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%786061
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%634539
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%329040
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%135019
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184153
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307692
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308407
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173358
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77308
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65788
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64329
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%490209
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171903
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281243
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77209
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77453
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308345
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308156
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172873
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63966
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77650
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171812
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173687
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283364
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172299
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77231
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173628
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283036
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77410
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309753
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64349
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311537
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282935
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1412300
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1322534
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1370532
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6460%793166
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6290%1371929
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1021706
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021459
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020629
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1421304
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1410524
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851552
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1369916
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1017898
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051674
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1410054
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6010%1275303
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1017180
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%975026
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1324607
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1331334
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1162772
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756723
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785315
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785313
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741868
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790994
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786483
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733536
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790888
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791364
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784416
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748958
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2297012
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3241018
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110808
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1159904
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110611
14Magic SkelImp640%3429593
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1160216
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4027953
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922883
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114551
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86804
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805619
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98991
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%634539
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%786061
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71025
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%329040
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%135019
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%490209
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184153
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18500%1021706
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18100%1051674
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1421304
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17870%785313
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17600%793166
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17580%785315
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17560%1017898
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17550%1322534
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17510%1020629
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17480%1017180
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17360%1410054
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17340%784416
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17290%1275303
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17240%1021459
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17230%1412300
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17180%1410524
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17100%786483
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17100%851552
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16860%1162772
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16810%975026
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16790%733536
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16690%1324607
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16640%741868
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403399
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1015806
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790994
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791364
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790888
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%748958
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2297012
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4027953
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110611
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110808
14Red SkeletDevils Key1980%1160216
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3241018
14Red SkeletImp1880%3429593
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1159904
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922883
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805619
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71025
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86804
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98991
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%634539
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786061
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%329040
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%135019
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184153
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77410
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%490209
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639780
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65788
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%639074
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309753
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307692
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77650
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77231
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64329
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308156
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931775
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308407
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638358
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308345
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64104
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63966
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283036
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64349
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283364
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%931121
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281243
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77453
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933452
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282935
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790888
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104969
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067484
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067961
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066750
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015806
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791364
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748958
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790994
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051674
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019800
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050571
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020499
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020529
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022574
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018410
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025564
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046463
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905330
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784416
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741868
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021459
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786483
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020629
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785313
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733536
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867858
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%975026
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785315
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3241018
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2297012
15Chief SkelImp3820%3429593
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4027953
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81560
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108511
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373245
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1160216
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108288
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1159904
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805619
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922883
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186069
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%786061
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%634539
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98991
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%490209
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%329040
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%135019
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184153
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189723
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178834
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171812
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178508
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189395
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180552
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173628
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179491
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190879
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179727
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172873
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178456
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191157
15Chief SkelBlade30%206918
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64104
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189811
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172299
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77650
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63966
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189256
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64329
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171903
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%179107
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181347
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173358
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%193113
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179449
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77308
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190481
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24538
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178534
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77410
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%191106
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191671
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65788
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77209
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1275303
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1322534
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1162772
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1324607
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%975026
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051674
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741868
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020629
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790888
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748958
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784416
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785313
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021459
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851552
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791364
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%793166
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790994
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733536
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785315
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786483
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403399
15Dark SkullImp19360%3429593
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4027953
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3241018
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2297012
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1160216
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1159904
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110808
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373245
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110611
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805619
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922883
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71025
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98991
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86804
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%786061
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%329040
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%634539
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%135019
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%490209
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184153
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173358
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308156
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77650
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172873
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308407
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64104
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311537
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309753
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283036
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77453
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308345
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307844
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77231
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282935
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77410
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281243
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64329
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171812
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173687
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%639074
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307692
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283364
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64349
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77308
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173628
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172299
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67600
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77209
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171903
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65788
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24538
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%975026
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1017180
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1322534
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1162772
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021459
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1410054
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1021706
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1410524
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1017898
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020629
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851552
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1371929
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1412300
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1370532
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%793166
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1421304
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1369916
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051674
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1324607
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1331334
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1264843
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1275303
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756723
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2297012
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4027953
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3241018
15Giant OgreImp4310%3429593
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110808
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1160216
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110611
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668479
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1159904
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%668703
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114551
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805619
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71025
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922883
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86804
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98991
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%634539
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%786061
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%329040
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%490209
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%135019
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184153
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63966
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050571
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281243
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308345
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022574
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311537
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282935
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020529
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307692
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018410
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020499
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638358
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309753
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019800
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283364
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931775
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638625
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308156
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046463
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%639074
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308407
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639780
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64104
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933452
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%931121
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64349
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64329
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283036
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1508280
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1489855
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1087036
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1166055
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1164056
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1165033
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1412300
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1385020
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1385742
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1331334
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1017898
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1371929
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1410524
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1017180
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1410054
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1304170
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1264843
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1021706
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1369916
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1303404
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1321143
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1370532
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1421304
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1162772
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756723
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4027953
15Magic SkelImp1280%3429593
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2297012
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3241018
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1275303
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1324607
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%793166
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668479
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1159904
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%668703
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1160216
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1322534
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851552
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805619
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922883
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98991
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94840
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71025
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86804
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%634539
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%786061
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114551
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%329040
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%490209
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%135019
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78064
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046463
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931775
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104969
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307844
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022574
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308345
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184153
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025564
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282935
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933452
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020529
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%931121
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018410
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050571
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64329
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308407
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1324607
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1369916
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1370532
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1331334
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1275303
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1021706
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1017898
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1304170
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1162772
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1303404
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1385020
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1412300
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1321143
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1421304
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1322534
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1017180
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1264843
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1371929
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1410054
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851552
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%793166
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1410524
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1385742
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756723
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051674
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%975026
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021459
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020629
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2297012
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3241018
15Red SkeletImp2700%3429593
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%668703
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668479
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1159904
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1160216
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4027953
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98991
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86804
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805619
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922883
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114551
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71025
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%634539
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%329040
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%786061
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%135019
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%490209
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184153
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307844
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307692
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931775
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050571
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022574
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308156
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933452
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309753
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%931121
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282935
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%639074
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311537
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281243
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283036
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019800
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638358
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025564
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020499
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020529
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308345
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308407
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018410
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283364
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638625
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639780
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107510%1051674
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104800%790994
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103860%733536
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103290%791364
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword103200%785313
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102920%975026
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102800%785315
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102750%784416
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102470%786483
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102420%790888
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101850%1020629
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101710%741868
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101560%1021459
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100640%793166
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100590%748958
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100520%851552
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79920%1015806
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58200%1067961
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57200%1066750
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56770%1067484
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49590%1021706
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46250%1017180
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45890%1162772
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45650%1275303
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45040%1324607
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44920%1017898
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43910%1322534
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328630%867858
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426910%403399
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516060%2297012
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13940%3241018
16Chief SkelImp12890%3429593
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611060%110611
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10670%1159904
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610660%110808
16Chief SkelDevils Key10370%1160216
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4027953
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55750%108511
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55730%108288
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5630%98991
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75530%805619
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15510%373245
16Chief SkelRena +35330%922883
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3260%86804
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81560
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%634539
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186069
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%786061
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%490209
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%329040
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71025
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%135019
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184153
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64104
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63966
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173358
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173687
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639780
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77410
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65788
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308407
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173628
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307692
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77308
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77231
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77209
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193247
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172873
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308345
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172299
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77650
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77453
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189256
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181347
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64329
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191157
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64349
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178534
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171903
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189395
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282935
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189723
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171812
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179449
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%190028
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191671
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%639074
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178456
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178508
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638358
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311537
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283036
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638625
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308156
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%179107
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24538
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281243
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283364
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178834
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190879
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190481
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179491
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%191106
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189811
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter303000%1412300
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow302620%1021706
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask302310%1321143
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm301740%1264843
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants301700%1304170
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots301470%1331334
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm301410%1410524
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots301240%793166
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm300890%1017898
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves300460%1303404
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves300020%851552
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants300020%1369916
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves299750%975026
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots299630%1324607
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves299210%1370532
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots298990%1017180
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow298930%1371929
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor298860%1162772
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor298290%1322534
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction298010%1410054
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage297990%1421304
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow297630%1275303
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5164150%756723
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549420%2297012
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41430%3241018
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733150%668479
16Dark SkullImp32930%3429593
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732190%668703
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32110%1159904
16Dark SkullDevils Key31550%1160216
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31200%98991
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4027953
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20220%86804
16Dark SkullRena +316280%922883
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715770%805619
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8450%71025
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114551
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6060%634539
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%786061
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4830%329040
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%135019
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%184153
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%490209
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64104
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%931121
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282935
16Dark SkullGiant Sword550%283036
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638625
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311537
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046463
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309753
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639780
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%308345
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64329
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050571
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638358
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%639074
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1020529
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281243
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%307692
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020499
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018410
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308407
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%63966
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1019800
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%283364
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64349
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307844
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933452
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931775
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308156
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1022574
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81560
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves201131%1508280
16Giant OgreElemental Mace199021%1164056
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction198441%1166055
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves197911%1087036
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants197261%1489855
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor194481%1165033
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots109440%1331334
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm109100%1410524
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction109100%1410054
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109080%1321143
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108650%1304170
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108630%1421304
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter108240%1412300
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107960%1371929
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107790%1021706
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107640%1385742
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107620%1369916
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves107370%1370532
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm107360%1264843
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm107310%1017898
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots106410%1017180
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105840%1303404
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105760%1162772
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105640%1385020
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581370%756723
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27160%4027953
16Giant OgreImp24960%3429593
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523730%2297012
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21730%3241018
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18250%1275303
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18050%851552
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17900%793166
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17860%1322534
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17590%1324607
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1160216
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716130%668703
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16000%1159904
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714980%668479
16Giant OgreRena +39510%922883
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78200%805619
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7950%71025
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7320%98991
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6970%94840
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5110%86804
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4290%114551
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3290%786061
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3090%634539
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%329040
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%135019
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1410%490209
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%78064
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%184153
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020499
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration320%1104969
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022574
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933452
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%931121
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308156
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025564
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1020529
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308345
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%905330
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931775
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638625
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050571
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018410
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046463
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307692
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307844
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019800
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%638358
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%639074
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308407
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639780
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283364
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283036
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281243
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282935
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65788
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309753
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64329
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311537
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81560
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26230%1385029
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25040%1489855
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24960%734529
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24750%1164056
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24680%1087036
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24570%1003377
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%734527
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1004123
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24400%1020296
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1359869
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24370%1358735
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24300%1004306
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24230%1047760
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24200%776085
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24200%1002460
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1166055
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23980%1020746
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23720%777127
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23640%1508280
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23550%1000397
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23510%786644
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23490%999481
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23490%1222741
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23310%1019565
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23190%1165033
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1877365
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1303404
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8080%1321143
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2377333
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7940%1304170
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7920%1385020
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7860%1264843
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7760%1385742
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2297012
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4410%3241018
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1159904
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73010%668703
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73010%668479
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1160216
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922883
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805619
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114551
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1470%4027953
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1160%94840
16Magic SkelImp1140%3429593
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119426
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%786061
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97667
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%634539
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%329040
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%490209
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%135019
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78064
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184153
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020629
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021459
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790994
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741868
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785315
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066750
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104969
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905330
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785313
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015806
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067484
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790888
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791364
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786483
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733536
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784416
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051674
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067961
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748958
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77150%1047760
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75490%1003377
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75340%1385020
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75000%1020296
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74820%999481
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74770%786644
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74720%1004306
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74590%1370532
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74580%1321143
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74220%1304170
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74040%1002460
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73940%1166055
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73740%1385742
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73740%1004123
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73590%1508280
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73570%1087036
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73510%1019565
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73460%1303404
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73370%1489855
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73330%1331334
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73320%1020746
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73290%1371929
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72580%1264843
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72360%1164056
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72320%1369916
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72150%1000397
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72030%1165033
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651040%1877365
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515270%2297012
16Red SkeletImp13790%3429593
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710350%668479
16Red SkeletDevils Key9720%1160216
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%668703
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9580%1159904
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4027953
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3241018
16Red SkeletRena +36190%922883
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74790%805619
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97667
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71025
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3160%94840
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%634539
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114551
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%786061
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%329040
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%135019
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%86804
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph650%78064
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%490209
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184153
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020499
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066750
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905330
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1015806
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067484
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050571
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025564
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638358
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067961
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638625
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022574
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019800
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018410
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%639074
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639780
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020529
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046463
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%931121
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931775
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104969
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933452
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81560
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter662113%1412300
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm661383%1264843
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots661133%1017180
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660923%1021706
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659753%1410054
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659753%1162772
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659663%793166
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots659193%1324607
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658973%1421304
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm658303%1017898
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657863%1410524
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657783%1275303
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657703%1322534
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots657253%1331334
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656643%1371929
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves656273%1370532
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves656263%851552
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654643%1369916
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433822%1051674
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433732%1020629
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves432032%975026
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield431062%1021459
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380432%756723
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306401%1385742
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303581%1321143
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303351%1385020
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303271%1303404
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants302041%1304170
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112290%2297012
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91970%3241018
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4027953
17Chief SkelImp80960%3429593
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774410%668703
17Chief SkelDevils Key73140%1160216
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772900%668479
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72400%1159904
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41950%114551
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39650%86804
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639140%110611
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638750%110808
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38400%98991
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737990%805619
17Chief SkelRena +337960%922883
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32320%71025
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%634539
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%786061
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%329040
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8010%490209
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7030%135019
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%184153
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1240%1018410
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281243
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307692
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%639074
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933452
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019800
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020529
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308345
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311537
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308156
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1046463
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%931121
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1050571
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931775
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283364
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638625
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020499
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639780
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283036
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307844
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308407
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309753
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282935
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022574
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638358
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63966
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025564
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64104
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64329
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64349
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186069
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81560
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360994%1165033
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2355494%1489855
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354694%1087036
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349984%1508280
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347954%1164056
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2344474%1166055
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1290422%1369916
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1288302%1371929
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286712%1017898
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1286062%1412300
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283542%1370532
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1282472%1331334
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281982%1264843
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281982%1385742
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281912%1017180
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281612%1303404
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1281012%1321143
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280962%1410054
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280822%1304170
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279462%1410524
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1279382%1421304
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279312%1021706
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1278002%1385020
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273652%1162772
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973452%756723
17Dark SkullImp311341%3429593
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300640%4027953
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5294010%2297012
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229390%3241018
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215510%851552
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214190%793166
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213530%1324607
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213450%1322534
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow213020%1275303
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194130%1159904
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191940%668703
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191080%668479
17Dark SkullDevils Key190000%1160216
17Dark SkullRena +3121290%922883
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798860%805619
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90800%98991
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%71025
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82790%94840
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65660%86804
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52890%114551
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36980%786061
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%634539
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%329040
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%135019
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%490209
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13890%78064
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184153
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104969
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025564
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905330
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307844
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022574
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308407
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050571
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307692
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933452
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%639074
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639780
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020499
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931775
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1018410
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638358
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638625
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308345
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308156
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%931121
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019800
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020529
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046463
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65788
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283364
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281243
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282935
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283036
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64329
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311537
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309753
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186069
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81560
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680922%1047760
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638632%1369916
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637972%999481
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637302%1385742
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637142%1000397
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636932%1166055
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636622%1164056
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636312%1020746
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm636102%1264843
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635852%1004306
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635772%1385020
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635402%1410524
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634792%1489855
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634742%1370532
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634732%1002460
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634432%1412300
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634392%1371929
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634062%1087036
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633872%1410054
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633622%1421304
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633582%1331334
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633292%1508280
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633072%1303404
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow633072%1003377
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632742%1321143
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632392%1004123
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632172%1020296
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor632012%1165033
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631752%1019565
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631752%1304170
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6480032%1877365
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144960%2297012
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794970%668479
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794270%668703
17Giant OgreDevils Key93490%1160216
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92970%1159904
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4027953
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3241018
17Giant OgreRena +358220%922883
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747330%805619
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114551
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43020%86804
17Giant OgreImp38990%3429593
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94840
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%786061
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%634539
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%329040
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97667
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%71025
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%135019
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6990%78064
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184153
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%490209
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015806
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020529
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933452
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067961
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018410
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046463
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%905330
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025564
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104969
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931775
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022574
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%931121
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066750
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020499
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067484
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019800
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050571
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186069
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81560
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235373%1227228
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222482%1020296
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221792%1020746
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221612%734527
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221532%1221037
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221322%2044433
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221212%777127
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon221002%1385029
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220702%786644
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220662%2045914
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220402%1002460
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220332%776085
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220242%1004123
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220182%1359869
17Magic SkelRune Blade220142%2042167
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow220092%1003377
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219942%999481
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219812%1047760
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219622%1019565
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219442%2044549
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219162%1004306
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219122%1000397
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218902%2046485
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%734529
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218752%1222741
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216912%1358735
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160662%1877365
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89661%1166055
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89071%1164056
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88181%1508280
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87841%1165033
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87791%1087036
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86821%1489855
17Magic SkelSpirit +180281%2377333
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4027953
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547431%2297012
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1039875
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37700%3241018
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668479
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730770%668703
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30660%1159904
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1160216
17Magic SkelImp27760%3429593
17Magic SkelRena +320580%922883
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119426
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716330%805619
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214400
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94840
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97667
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%786061
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%634539
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%329040
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%135019
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78064
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1800%184153
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%490209
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785315
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790888
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051674
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067484
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791364
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021459
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733536
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785313
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066750
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784416
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786483
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020629
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741868
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015806
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%975026
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748958
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790994
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851552
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067961
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%793166
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71025
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81560
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493052%1385029
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468492%1020746
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466582%999481
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466412%1359869
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465822%1004123
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465572%1000397
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465112%777127
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465112%1020296
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm465012%1002460
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464882%1087036
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464442%734529
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463882%1508280
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463082%1489855
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462902%734527
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462722%1166055
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462272%1164056
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462092%1385020
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462062%1004306
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461892%1385742
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461472%1358735
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461282%1165033
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461192%1047760
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461132%776085
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461072%1019565
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460642%786644
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460112%1003377
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321382%1877365
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155881%2377333
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596720%2297012
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3241018
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78140%1371929
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78060%1369916
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1304170
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77550%1370532
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1303404
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77040%1264843
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76680%1321143
17Red SkeletImp68500%3429593
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62830%1159904
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762200%668479
17Red SkeletDevils Key61880%1160216
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761340%668703
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922883
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4027953
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731940%805619
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86804
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24620%119426
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114551
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13120%94840
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%786061
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97667
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%634539
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%329040
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%135019
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78064
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184153
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%490209
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11377
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10503
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6885
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046463
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11196
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6573
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6436
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6459
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10945
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10728
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10775
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5992
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11026
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6552
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11805
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10999
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11232
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11070
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10714
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11008
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6407
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10522
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10927
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12815
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6047
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11179
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10490
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5910
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18558
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5396
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11605
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5369
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11905
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1159904
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1160216
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%135019
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%634539
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805619
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%490209
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922883
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%329040
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23364
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24625
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10945
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6407
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24498
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6459
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24318
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26543
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046463
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5992
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24301
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26533
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26696
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11196
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6047
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24646
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23406
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5910
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26430
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11232
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25279
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11377
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24692
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6436
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10999
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11179
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11026
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6885
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24226
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6573
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6552
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26579
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3091
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11070
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373245
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1159904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5396
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24118
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1160216
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805619
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634539
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922883
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135019
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27014
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6436
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24318
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24646
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5992
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6552
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11377
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27162
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24498
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26849
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26366
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6885
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046463
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24625
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26543
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23364
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24301
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27071
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6459
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24226
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25279
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11179
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5396
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10999
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26872
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11232
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26430
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24118
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5910
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11070
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6047
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26579
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11026
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10945
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26696
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1159904
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23406
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373245
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10490
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10927
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1160216
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10714
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11196
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3091
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6573
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24692
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10503
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805619
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26533
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10775
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10728
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922883
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3325
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62103
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26849
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26233
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306890
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27014
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30409
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42490
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30615
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41599
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30412
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41944
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27071
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61898
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61862
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29587
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61851
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27162
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30562
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42053
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30369
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61964
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30043
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30159
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41861
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26366
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26872
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26040
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62048
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42398
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30432
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42090
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373245
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17169
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54124
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1160216
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1159904
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490209
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805619
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53793
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3241018
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3429593
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922883
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27600
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3325
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%634539
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%329040
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%135019
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178508
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178834
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77209
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178456
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282935
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1160216
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171903
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77453
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65788
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179449
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191157
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306890
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26696
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23364
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27162
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30562
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26579
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6885
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24625
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30615
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27071
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30159
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24646
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26366
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24301
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26849
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26430
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30412
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24318
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30432
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24498
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26533
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29587
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24692
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24118
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24226
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26872
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26040
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23406
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26543
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30369
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26233
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3091
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5992
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6459
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6552
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11026
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11179
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6436
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046463
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11377
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11196
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1159904
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11232
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5910
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1160216
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6573
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373245
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5396
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6047
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10945
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5369
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10999
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11070
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922883
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805619
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3325
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%634539
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%490209
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1028
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%135019
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%329040
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%786061
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3241018
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6047
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10999
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24692
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24625
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10927
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24498
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11232
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24318
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11070
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10945
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6885
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10775
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11179
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11905
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6436
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11377
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10490
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24118
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24646
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11196
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046463
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12815
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24301
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6573
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10714
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11605
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11008
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5910
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1159904
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24226
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5396
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11026
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6552
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6459
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6407
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10522
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5992
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805619
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1160216
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922883
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373245
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11805
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1028
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10503
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306890
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61851
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191671
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206430
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180552
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193247
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61862
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61898
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206918
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190879
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%193113
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42090
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41861
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41944
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190481
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%191106
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189811
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42053
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42398
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42490
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61964
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189256
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181347
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193158
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%190028
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179727
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30043
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41599
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62048
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189723
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189395
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62103
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191157
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30159
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30409
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30412
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82951
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30615
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30369
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29587
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30432
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30562
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26872
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26233
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27162
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1159904
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26849
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27014
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26040
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26366
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54124
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1160216
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27071
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53793
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373245
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4027953
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805619
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922883
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3429593
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24538
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8257
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3241018
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19569
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%490209
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%786061
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%135019
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27600
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%329040
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%634539
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184153
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306890
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30409
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30159
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26040
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62103
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42398
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61851
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61964
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30562
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26233
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30615
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42090
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27071
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30432
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26872
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61862
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30043
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41599
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30412
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41944
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23364
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41861
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29587
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30369
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62048
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23406
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26849
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26366
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61898
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27014
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42490
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27162
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42053
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1160216
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373245
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1159904
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17169
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6407
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11179
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5396
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24226
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5369
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26543
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24318
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6436
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24498
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6047
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53793
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54124
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11026
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5910
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24625
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5992
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26533
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25279
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24646
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6552
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6459
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6885
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6573
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26696
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24301
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24118
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3241018
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24692
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26579
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26430
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922883
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27600
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1028
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805619
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3429593
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3325
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%329040
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8257
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%490209
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%634539
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306890
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42490
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61851
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179727
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206430
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42053
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30043
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181347
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193158
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30369
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61862
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41861
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61964
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41599
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29587
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42090
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42398
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30412
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30159
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30615
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62048
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193247
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30562
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62103
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30409
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180552
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61898
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41944
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%193113
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17169
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3429593
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1160216
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373245
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1159904
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54124
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922883
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805619
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27600
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%490209
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8257
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3241018
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3325
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19569
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%786061
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%329040
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%634539
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184153
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%135019
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11605
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11805
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10503
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11905
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306890
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206918
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41861
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190481
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61851
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42398
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42090
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190879
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%190028
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189811
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206430
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62103
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189395
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61862
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189723
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181347
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42490
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191157
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193158
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61898
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179727
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193247
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%193113
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30043
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191671
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62048
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41944
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%191106
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180552
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42053
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189256
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61964
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41599
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30369
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29587
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30562
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30432
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30412
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82951
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30615
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30159
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26849
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26366
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30409
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54124
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26233
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26040
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373245
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27162
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1159904
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27014
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53793
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27071
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1160216
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26872
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24538
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3429593
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922883
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27600
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3241018
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%490209
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8257
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4027953
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%786061
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805619
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%634539
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11196
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19569
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%329040
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430658
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189723
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77410
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178456
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178534
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179449
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173687
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77231
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190481
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67600
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189256
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191157
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171903
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189395
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77453
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77650
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173628
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172873
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178834
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77308
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%191106
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%190028
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178508
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191671
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173358
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193247
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179491
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189811
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65788
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190879
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77209
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%179107
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172299
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171812
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82951
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3241018
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55804
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56396
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373245
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1160216
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1159904
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922883
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27600
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805619
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186069
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19569
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%490209
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%786061
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%329040
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%634539
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4027953
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3429593
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24538
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%135019
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184153
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430658
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639780
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020499
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311537
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%931121
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308345
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019800
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020529
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050571
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025564
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104969
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308407
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64329
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175473
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%639074
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306890
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178456
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179449
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190481
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179491
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178508
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179727
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181347
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171812
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%191106
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180552
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193247
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193158
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178834
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189395
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206918
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190879
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172299
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178534
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%190028
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%193113
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191157
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189723
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206430
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189811
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189256
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%179107
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171903
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172873
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191671
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82951
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1159904
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54124
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373245
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1160216
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53793
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27600
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922883
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805619
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3429593
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19569
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3241018
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24538
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%634539
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%490209
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%329040
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%786061
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4027953
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%135019
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6552
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11070
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11087
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6012
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24226
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11074
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11232
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306890
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180552
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26872
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62048
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26040
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42490
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30409
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41944
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41599
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61862
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61898
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30043
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41861
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29587
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61851
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42053
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61964
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181347
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62103
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30369
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30615
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30432
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30412
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42398
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26233
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26366
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42090
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30159
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30562
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23364
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17169
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179727
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24318
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6885
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24301
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27071
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6573
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6552
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24646
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6436
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26543
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26533
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26849
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24625
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6459
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24226
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1160216
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27014
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27162
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6407
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24118
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23406
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1159904
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24692
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24498
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26430
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373245
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26696
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53793
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26579
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54124
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922883
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3325
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805619
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3429593
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3241018
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27600
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%329040
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%490209
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%634539
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1028
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430658
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67600
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173687
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179449
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77308
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%179107
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311537
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172299
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171812
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77231
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77453
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64349
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172873
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171903
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282935
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77650
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64329
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178834
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281243
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178534
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64104
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309753
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178456
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63966
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173358
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283364
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77410
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179491
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77209
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173628
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178508
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283036
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65788
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3241018
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1159904
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186069
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189256
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189395
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189811
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189723
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55804
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56396
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1160216
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922883
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4027953
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373245
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%191106
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3429593
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190481
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805619
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24538
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%786061
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19569
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%634539
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%490209
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%135019
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11179
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10999
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306890
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193158
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206430
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%179107
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171903
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77231
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172299
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193247
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189723
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189256
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191671
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173358
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%190028
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173628
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189811
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178456
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179491
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82951
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%193113
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190481
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191157
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%191106
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179449
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77410
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189395
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178508
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178834
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77453
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190879
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1159904
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171812
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77308
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77209
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178534
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206918
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172873
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373245
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173687
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77650
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3241018
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19569
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56396
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1160216
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3429593
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922883
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186069
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430658
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63966
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171903
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189256
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%179107
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179491
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64349
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189811
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190481
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77231
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77453
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65788
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172873
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173628
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178508
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77209
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189395
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64104
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178534
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67600
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77410
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77650
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179449
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173358
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178834
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64329
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189723
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173687
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178456
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77308
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55804
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1160216
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56396
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3241018
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1159904
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373245
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19569
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805619
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922883
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186069
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24538
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%329040
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%135019
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634539
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11196
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430658
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171812
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77231
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77650
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309753
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178834
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311537
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64329
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283364
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77453
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77410
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172873
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63966
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178508
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178534
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172299
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77209
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171903
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281243
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65788
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77308
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179449
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178456
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64104
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173358
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179491
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173687
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64349
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283036
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%179107
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173628
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282935
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67600
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1159904
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3429593
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189256
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55804
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1160216
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373245
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56396
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189723
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189811
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189395
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190481
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%191106
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186069
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922883
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24538
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805619
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%490209
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19569
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%786061
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%634539
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%329040
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3241018
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184153
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%135019
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23364
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24318
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23406
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30159
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24226
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27071
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24301
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26533
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27014
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26872
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26233
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26040
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30615
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26579
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10999
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6573
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26849
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11070
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6047
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6459
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6436
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26543
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6885
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30432
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30369
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5910
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30409
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29587
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24498
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6552
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26430
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24625
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25279
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27162
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30562
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10945
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26366
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933452
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307844
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638358
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309753
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311537
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430658
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283364
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282935
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025564
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307692
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283036
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050571
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046463
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020499
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%931121
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022574
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638625
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281243
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639780
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931775
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308345
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905330
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308156
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019800
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%639074
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308407
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020529
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018410
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2297012
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373245
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1160216
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175653
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175473
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1159904
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186069
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805619
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81560
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922883
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%490209
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%634539
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%786061
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%135019
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%329040
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3241018
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184153
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30369
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3429593
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27014
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30409
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786483
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051674
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021706
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1017898
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851552
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020629
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1160216
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403399
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%931121
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64104
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430658
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307692
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64329
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282935
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64349
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309753
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308345
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67600
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638358
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%639074
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308407
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281243
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308156
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65788
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933452
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931775
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63966
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639780
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283036
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311537
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307844
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283364
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638625
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1159904
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175653
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175473
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373245
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1160216
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24538
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186069
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805619
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922883
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%490209
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3241018
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%634539
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%329040
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%786061
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3429593
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%135019
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184153
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42053
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26366
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61898
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30615
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61964
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30043
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30369
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42490
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26849
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41861
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62103
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42090
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26233
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30409
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27071
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62048
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77231
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171812
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430658
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77308
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%190028
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77453
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173628
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189723
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190879
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77209
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179491
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172873
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190481
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178834
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173358
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189256
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189395
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%179107
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178508
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193247
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172299
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65788
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67600
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173687
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179449
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171903
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178534
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82951
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77410
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77650
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189811
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178456
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55804
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373245
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1160216
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191157
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56396
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191671
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%191106
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1159904
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4027953
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805619
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%490209
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922883
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025564
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104969
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019800
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015806
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905330
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046463
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022574
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020529
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020499
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067484
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018410
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050571
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066750
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067961
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638358
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933452
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931775
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%639074
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639780
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%931121
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638625
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867858
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3241018
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2297012
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373245
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3429593
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108288
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81560
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1159904
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1160216
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108511
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922883
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805619
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%490209
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186069
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%786061
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%329040
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%135019
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%634539
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%191106
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172873
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171903
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191157
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050571
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430658
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046463
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283364
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933452
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931775
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283036
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638358
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311537
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022574
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%931121
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%639074
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309753
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308407
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282935
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025564
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638625
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308345
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307692
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308156
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307844
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020529
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018410
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639780
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020499
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019800
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281243
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2297012
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373245
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1159904
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175473
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175653
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1160216
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3241018
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805619
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922883
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186069
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4027953
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3429593
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81560
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%786061
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%634539
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%329040
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%135019
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%490209
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184153
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41861
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29587
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62103
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30159
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61851
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30432
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179727
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62048
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30369
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206918
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30615
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61862
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42090
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41599
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193158
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42053
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42490
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61898
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30409
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41944
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181347
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30562
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193247
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30412
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206430
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180552
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61964
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42398
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%193113
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30043
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19569
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27600
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3325
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791364
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066750
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790888
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748958
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015806
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905330
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067961
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067484
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050571
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019800
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025564
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790994
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046463
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018410
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022574
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104969
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020529
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020499
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867858
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2297012
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81560
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1159904
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1160216
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108288
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108511
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373245
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3241018
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4027953
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3429593
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805619
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922883
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186069
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%490209
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%634539
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%786061
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%329040
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%135019
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184153
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189395
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179491
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173687
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193158
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%193113
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179449
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189723
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173628
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%191106
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178456
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181347
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191157
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171812
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173358
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179727
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189811
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190879
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171903
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189256
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178834
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172299
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206918
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190481
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206430
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180552
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%179107
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178508
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172873
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%190028
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193247
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178534
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191671
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27600
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19569
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24538
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051674
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741868
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015806
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786483
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733536
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790994
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784416
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066750
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067961
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905330
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020629
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104969
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021459
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785315
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067484
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785313
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791364
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790888
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748958
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867858
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2297012
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4027953
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373245
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108288
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1159904
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1160216
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108511
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3429593
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3241018
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922883
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805619
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98991
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186069
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%634539
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%786061
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81560
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%329040
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%135019
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184153
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%490209
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189811
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%191106
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77453
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189723
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171812
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77410
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173628
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77308
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173358
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67600
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%179107
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178508
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190879
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173687
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178534
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191671
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178834
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179449
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77650
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171903
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190481
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77209
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%190028
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172299
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77231
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172873
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65788
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189395
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178456
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179491
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191157
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189256
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19569
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24538
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1021706
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1331334
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1324607
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784416
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786483
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1421304
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1017898
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1412300
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1275303
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785315
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051674
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785313
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%975026
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1162772
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1017180
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%793166
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020629
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1322534
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851552
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1410054
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733536
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021459
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741868
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1410524
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403399
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2297012
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3241018
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110611
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110808
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1160216
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1159904
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3429593
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805619
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922883
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86804
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4027953
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114551
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71025
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%329040
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%786061
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98991
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%634539
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%135019
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184153
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%490209
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638358
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308156
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63966
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933452
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283364
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638625
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307692
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64329
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308407
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308345
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931775
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311537
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%639074
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%931121
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65788
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64104
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24538
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1222741
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1359869
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2045914
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1087036
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3241018
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1358735
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1385029
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2046485
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668479
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2044433
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2044549
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1160216
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2042167
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1877365
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303404
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1020296
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%776085
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1004306
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%786644
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1020746
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1166055
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1019565
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2377333
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1165033
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%634539
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3429593
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1275303
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1324607
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%793166
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1322534
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733536
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021459
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051674
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791364
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851552
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785313
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785315
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786483
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784416
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%975026
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790888
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015806
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790994
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748958
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741868
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020629
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403399
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1160216
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1159904
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2297012
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110611
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110808
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373245
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3241018
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3429593
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4027953
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805619
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922883
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71025
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186069
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81560
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%786061
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%634539
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%329040
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%135019
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184153
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%490209
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172299
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281243
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64349
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171903
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283364
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173358
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171812
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178834
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178456
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63966
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77453
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77650
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311537
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309753
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282935
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64329
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67600
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173687
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172873
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283036
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179449
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64104
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178508
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77231
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77209
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77410
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77308
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179491
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65788
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178534
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173628
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%179107
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189395
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189811
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189256
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190481
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19569
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%191106
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189723
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24538
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104969
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025564
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933452
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639780
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%639074
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020529
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905330
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020499
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022574
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931775
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%931121
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046463
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067961
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066750
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638358
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067484
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638625
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019800
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050571
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018410
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867858
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2297012
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4027953
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1160216
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3429593
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175653
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1159904
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175473
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373245
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3241018
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186069
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805619
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922883
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81560
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%490209
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%786061
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%634539
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%329040
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%135019
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184153
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41944
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193158
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61851
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191671
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189256
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180552
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61964
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181347
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%191106
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%190028
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42490
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42398
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179727
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41599
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190879
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189395
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206918
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61862
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62103
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193247
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41861
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42090
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42053
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62048
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190481
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206430
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%193113
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189723
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189811
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27600
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24538
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19569
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1369916
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1017898
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1303404
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1021706
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1385020
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1331334
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1324607
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1410524
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1321143
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1412300
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1322534
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1421304
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1410054
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1264843
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1162772
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1275303
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1304170
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1017180
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1489855
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1508280
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1385742
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1371929
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1370532
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756723
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3429593
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2297012
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4027953
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021459
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051674
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020629
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851552
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%975026
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%793166
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1160216
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1159904
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668479
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%668703
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3241018
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805619
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922883
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98991
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94840
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114551
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71025
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86804
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%786061
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%329040
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%634539
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%135019
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%490209
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184153
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%639074
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308407
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050571
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283036
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022574
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933452
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1275303
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733536
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741868
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790994
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785315
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%793166
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%975026
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851552
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791364
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015806
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786483
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790888
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748958
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1322534
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784416
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020629
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1324607
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051674
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785313
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021459
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403399
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067484
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066750
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067961
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2297012
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110611
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1159904
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110808
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373245
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1160216
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805619
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922883
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4027953
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71025
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3241018
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%634539
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%786061
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%329040
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98991
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3429593
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%135019
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184153
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283036
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281243
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171812
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77410
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283364
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77231
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309753
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308345
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1370532
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1162772
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%793166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1017898
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1021706
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%975026
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051674
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1324607
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1275303
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1412300
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1331334
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1421304
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020629
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1410054
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021459
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1371929
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1410524
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851552
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1017180
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1322534
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1369916
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1264843
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756723
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2297012
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4027953
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110611
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1160216
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1159904
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668479
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110808
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%668703
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805619
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922883
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114551
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3241018
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3429593
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71025
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98991
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86804
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%490209
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%634539
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%786061
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%329040
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%135019
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184153
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%931121
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282935
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931775
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308156
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020499
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311537
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64329
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639780
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308407
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308345
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283364
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019800
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046463
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307692
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022574
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933452
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020529
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64349
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050571
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%639074
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638625
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638358
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1410524
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1275303
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1369916
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1303404
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1489855
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1371929
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1410054
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1508280
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1017898
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1331334
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1412300
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1021706
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1421304
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1385742
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1162772
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1385020
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1304170
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1017180
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1322534
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1264843
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1370532
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1324607
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1321143
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756723
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2297012
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%975026
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%793166
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851552
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051674
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021459
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020629
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3429593
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668479
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%668703
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1159904
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1160216
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805619
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922883
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98991
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3241018
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4027953
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94840
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114551
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86804
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71025
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%634539
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%786061
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%329040
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%135019
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184153
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%490209
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025564
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%639074
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%931121
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308156
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050571
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311537
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022574
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283364
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307692
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638358
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046463
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933452
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639780
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307844
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905330
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018410
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282935
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308407
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019800
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638625
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931775
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283036
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020529
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309753
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308345
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020499
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1385029
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1166055
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%776085
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1164056
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1087036
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%734529
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1002460
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%777127
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1385020
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999481
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1165033
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1508280
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1359869
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%734527
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1004306
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1358735
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1385742
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1489855
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1003377
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1020746
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%1000397
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1019565
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%786644
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1020296
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1047760
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1004123
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1877365
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2377333
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2297012
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3241018
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3429593
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668479
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1159904
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%668703
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1160216
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1369916
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1264843
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1304170
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1371929
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1303404
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1370532
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1321143
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922883
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805619
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86804
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119426
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4027953
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114551
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94840
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%786061
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%634539
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97667
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%329040
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78064
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%135019
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184153
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%490209
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5723638
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5390612
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5386928
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3799075
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3179032
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5387454
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5725890
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2502658
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5490330
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3139485
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2377333
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1779188
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214400
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1780768
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3429593
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%668703
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4027953
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1039875
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1159904
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184153
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1160216
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1813201
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1047760
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1877365
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1020746
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%1000397
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1370532
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1303404
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1002460
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1164056
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1020296
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1331334
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1321143
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1508280
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1385742
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1371929
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1087036
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1264843
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1166055
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1003377
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1165033
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1019565
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1421304
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1385020
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1004123
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1410524
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999481
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1489855
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1410054
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1412300
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1004306
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1369916
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1304170
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2297012
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1159904
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%668703
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1160216
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668479
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922883
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3241018
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805619
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86804
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114551
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94840
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4027953
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97667
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%786061
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%634539
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3429593
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%329040
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71025
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%135019
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78064
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%490209
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184153
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067484
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067961
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015806
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046463
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018410
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020529
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019800
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050571
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905330
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066750
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020499
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025564
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022574
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933452
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%931121
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931775
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104969
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186069
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1421304
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1021706
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1324607
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020629
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1412300
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051674
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1162772
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%975026
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1410054
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851552
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%793166
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021459
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741868
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785313
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1017180
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1322534
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1275303
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1410524
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1017898
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733536
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784416
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785315
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786483
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403399
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2297012
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110808
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1159904
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1160216
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110611
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748958
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790888
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791364
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015806
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790994
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3241018
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922883
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805619
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3429593
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4027953
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86804
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71025
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98991
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%786061
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%634539
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%329040
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%135019
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184153
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%490209
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%931121
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931775
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308407
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639780
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311537
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77231
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64104
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63966
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308156
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638625
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638358
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282935
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283364
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65788
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933452
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77410
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309753
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307692
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308345
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%639074
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283036
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77650
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24538
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77453
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77308
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1813201
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1780768
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1779188
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2046485
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1359869
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2045914
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%777127
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1222741
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2044549
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2042167
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1221037
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%734529
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%734527
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1358735
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1227228
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%776085
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1385029
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2044433
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%786644
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1877365
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2377333
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1003377
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1047760
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1020296
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1020746
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%1000397
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999481
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1019565
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1002460
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1004306
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1004123
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2297012
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1039875
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%668703
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1160216
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1159904
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668479
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3429593
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3241018
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4027953
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922883
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805619
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97667
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214400
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119426
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94840
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%634539
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%786061
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%329040
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%135019
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78064
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184153
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1324607
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1162772
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1322534
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1275303
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%490209
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741868
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785313
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786483
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790888
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785315
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851552
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020629
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784416
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%975026
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790994
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733536
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791364
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748958
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051674
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%793166
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021459
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71025
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%777127
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999481
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%786644
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%1000397
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%776085
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1877365
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273683%1020746
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1369916
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1489855
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1370532
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1385020
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1385742
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1002460
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1087036
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1165033
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1164056
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1019565
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1004306
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1264843
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1047760
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1004123
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1003377
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1303404
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1321143
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1508280
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267893%1020296
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1304170
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267273%1371929
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1166055
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2297012
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1159904
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%668703
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668479
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4027953
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1160216
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3241018
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922883
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3429593
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805619
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86804
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114551
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97667
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94840
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71025
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%634539
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%786061
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%329040
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78064
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%490209
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%135019
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184153
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015806
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020529
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905330
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790888
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050571
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067484
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791364
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067961
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020499
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790994
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019800
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104969
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018410
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046463
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025564
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748958
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022574
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81560
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6469840%1877365
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter454990%1359869
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots453840%1358735
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor453370%1004306
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants452860%2046485
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark452320%1047760
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants452210%734529
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants451740%1222741
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon451620%1385029
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear451450%1020746
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow451270%2044549
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots451100%1019565
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor450970%734527
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff450770%2044433
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade450650%2042167
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor450610%2045914
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm450570%1002460
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots450570%1000397
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor450430%1004123
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor450250%1165033
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves450110%786644
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots449810%776085
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm449150%999481
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace448780%1164056
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction448590%1166055
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow448110%1003377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots447940%777127
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants444750%1020296
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1234350%2377333
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142920%2297012
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key93160%1160216
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye93070%1159904
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +793000%668479
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791890%668703
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77530%3241018
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp58020%3429593
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357810%922883
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel56710%4027953
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47090%114551
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746790%805619
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21980%214400
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21370%97667
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18680%119426
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12690%786061
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12370%634539
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11870%94840
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9570%329040
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6840%78064
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%135019
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3740%184153
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%490209
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051674
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790994
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741868
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733536
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851552
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790888
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785315
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748958
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066750
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786483
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785313
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784416
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067484
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015806
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067961
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021459
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791364
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%975026
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020629
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%793166
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98991
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81560
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1100761%1780768
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1097541%1779188
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1096491%1813201
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor965270%2045914
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots964440%777127
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants963610%734529
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants963080%1222741
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon961490%1385029
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves961190%1221037
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff960400%2044433
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream960250%1227228
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves960020%786644
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade959470%2042167
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots959420%1358735
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots959300%776085
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants959150%2046485
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor958320%734527
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter958240%1359869
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow955840%2044549
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6723910%1877365
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1355770%2377333
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants276390%1020296
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor275480%1004306
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm275400%1002460
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor275240%1004123
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear275060%1020746
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow274770%1003377
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots274540%1019565
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm273900%999481
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark272220%1047760
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots270050%1000397
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5218850%2297012
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0178100%1039875
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel160300%4027953
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142430%668703
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141670%1159904
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141590%668479
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140410%1160216
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria92540%3241018
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388930%922883
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78960%97667
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771930%805619
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54580%94840
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3429593
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46120%214400
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32770%119426
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21550%786061
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21260%634539
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16700%329040
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11160%78064
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10960%135019
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6480%184153
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%490209
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2390%1275303
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1322534
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1324607
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1162772
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741868
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%975026
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785315
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791364
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020629
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785313
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786483
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790994
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748958
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733536
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051674
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790888
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784416
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%851552
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%793166
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021459
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71025
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86804
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2727251%2502658
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2723821%1813201
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2718251%1779188
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2715931%5490330
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2715821%5390612
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2714231%5386928
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2710911%3799075
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2708831%1780768
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2708621%3179032
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2702251%5387454
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1545630%2377333
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow457190%2044549
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants455200%2046485
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves454080%1221037
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade453860%2042167
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream452760%1227228
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff451310%2044433
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor451030%2045914
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338530%2297012
Kalima 6Death CentImp309260%3429593
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria280660%3241018
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273640%1039875
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4027953
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220530%668703
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219540%1160216
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219490%668479
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218530%1159904
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163830%119426
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138890%922883
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova118120%214400
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110530%805619
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66840%329040
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33180%634539
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32130%786061
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20180%490209
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17300%135019
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16640%78064
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10160%184153
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13979713
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2132%1076
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2082%11036869
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4598741
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4027953
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3241018
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3139485
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3429593
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2377333
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2297012
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%490209
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1039875
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805619
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922883
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%786061
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184153
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1780768
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%329040
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3799075
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78064
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1034675%1779188
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1031465%1222741
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1031265%2045914
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1030555%1813201
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1030375%1780768
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1030095%1221037
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1029575%1385029
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1029035%1358735
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1028585%2044549
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1028415%2042167
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1028295%3179032
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1027895%1227228
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1027855%2046485
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1027785%2502658
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1026105%2044433
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1024205%3799075
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1020195%1359869
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6596843%1877365
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1291531%2377333
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5179311%2297012
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel172061%4027953
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156191%3241018
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3429593
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145951%1039875
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117151%668703
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116981%1160216
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115621%1159904
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7115011%668479
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373870%922883
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm69020%97667
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759530%805619
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52360%119426
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45880%214400
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18110%634539
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18020%786061
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14130%329040
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9780%135019
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8950%490209
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%78064
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5300%184153
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051674
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1017180
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1275303
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021459
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1371929
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%793166
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020629
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1410054
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1370532
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1017898
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1331334
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1021706
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%975026
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851552
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1162772
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1421304
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1410524
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1412300
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1324607
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1322534
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1369916
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790994
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791364
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784416
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741868
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786483
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748958
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785315
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785313
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733536
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98991
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790888
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86804
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71025
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433751%1385029
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432511%1877365
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417611%776085
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415931%1004306
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415561%1165033
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction415051%1166055
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414141%777127
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413921%1489855
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413901%1047760
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412771%1359869
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412611%999481
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412071%1020296
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411811%1385020
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411681%1164056
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411621%1358735
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411151%1385742
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411141%1003377
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410201%734527
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409431%1020746
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409321%734529
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409321%1019565
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409301%1087036
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409291%1002460
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408741%1000397
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407871%1004123
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407671%786644
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407311%1508280
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212910%2377333
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131420%2297012
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86110%3241018
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85170%1160216
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84290%1159904
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784170%668479
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783710%668703
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3429593
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69490%1369916
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69430%1371929
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69130%1321143
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1370532
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68960%1303404
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68750%1264843
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67790%1304170
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922883
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743520%805619
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26250%86804
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119426
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4027953
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114551
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94840
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97667
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%634539
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%786061
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%329040
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78064
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%135019
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184153
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%490209
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43857412%3799075
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43850612%5390612
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43845912%5725890
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43815412%5490330
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43809812%5723638
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43807112%5386928
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43782112%5387454
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71243183%3139485
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1611372%2377333
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538581%3241018
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522831%4027953
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp474281%3429593
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373871%2297012
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307431%1039875
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257561%1813201
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256901%2502658
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256281%3179032
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241861%1160216
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240871%1159904
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239921%668703
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239251%668479
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150320%922883
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122860%805619
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87460%490209
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36670%634539
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36650%786061
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28370%329040
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19750%135019
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18390%78064
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11110%184153
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%786644
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1385020
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1019565
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1304170
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1047760
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1020746
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1370532
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1002460
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1369916
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1166055
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1385742
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1321143
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%1000397
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1087036
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1508280
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1020296
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1264843
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1004123
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1165033
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1331334
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1489855
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1003377
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1303404
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1371929
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1004306
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999481
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1164056
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97667
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94840
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71025
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114551
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86804
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281243
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018410
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1025564
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%786061
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%634539
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050571
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307692
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308345
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308407
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019800
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282935
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933452
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311537
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%931121
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046463
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%639074
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022574
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638358
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020499
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307844
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308156
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639780
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283364
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309753
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430658
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931775
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638625
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283036
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020529
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%329040
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2297012
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4027953
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175653
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184153
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175473
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1160216
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1159904
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3241018
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3429593
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373245
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186069
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805619
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%135019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%786061
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1877365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%634539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1321143
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1047760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1004306
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1087036
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1002460
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1164056
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1304170
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1021706
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1369916
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1370532
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1410054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1017898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1385020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1421304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1166055
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1264843
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1019565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1020746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1410524
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1004123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1371929
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1020296
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303404
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1331334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1003377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1017180
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1165033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1412300
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1489855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1508280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1385742
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%329040
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2297012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668479
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1160216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3241018
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184153
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1159904
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%668703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805619
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3429593
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%135019
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86804
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94840
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78064
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639780
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784416
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051674
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785315
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%786061
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741868
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104969
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067961
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015806
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791364
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020629
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748958
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790888
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733536
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021459
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785313
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%975026
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867858
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786483
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790994
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066750
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067484
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%634539
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%329040
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2297012
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1160216
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4027953
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1159904
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373245
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108288
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184153
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805619
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76052
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3429593
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108511
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77650
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81560
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021459
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%975026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067484
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066750
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790994
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741868
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%634539
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015806
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790888
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%786061
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067961
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786483
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter210%785315
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020629
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748958
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104969
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2297012
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4027953
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%329040
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1159904
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184153
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108511
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1160216
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3429593
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81560
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%135019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1410524
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%786061
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%793166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1021706
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1162772
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021459
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%634539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1412300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1371929
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1370532
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1322534
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%975026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1410054
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1017180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020629
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851552
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1369916
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756723
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1017898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1421304
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1324607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1331334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1275303
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1159904
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%329040
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1160216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790994
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4027953
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2297012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110611
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785315
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748958
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184153
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733536
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741868
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790888
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110808
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3429593
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805619
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786483
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%135019
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025564
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019800
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066750
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748958
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless290%786061
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067484
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905330
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067961
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020499
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790888
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020529
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%634539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790994
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018410
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015806
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022574
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050571
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%329040
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2297012
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81560
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108511
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4027953
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184153
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1159904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108288
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1160216
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3429593
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%135019
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%190028
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051674
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790994
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021459
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785315
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851552
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067961
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741868
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066750
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%793166
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785313
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791364
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%975026
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748958
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020629
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867858
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733536
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%786061
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067484
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015806
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786483
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790888
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784416
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%634539
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%329040
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2297012
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108511
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3429593
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110808
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373245
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1160216
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805619
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%135019
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110611
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184153
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186069
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81560
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%490209
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108288
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922883
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76052
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77650
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%786061
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756723
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%634539
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1264843
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1324607
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851552
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1421304
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1410524
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1412300
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1331334
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1017898
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1385742
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%329040
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1321143
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1304170
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%793166
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1021706
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1370532
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves250%1303404
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1371929
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1322534
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1017180
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1275303
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1385020
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2297012
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1410054
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1162772
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1369916
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3241018
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021459
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668479
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%668703
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184153
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1160216
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805619
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051674
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1159904
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%975026
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86804
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020629
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922883
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3429593
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308345
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76052
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%786061
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%634539
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430658
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64104
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282935
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172873
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311537
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77453
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173687
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308407
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65788
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77308
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63966
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283036
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173628
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307692
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283364
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309753
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind250%171812
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172299
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308345
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173358
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77209
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308156
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77410
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64329
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77231
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171903
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%329040
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55804
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184153
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1159904
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373245
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%135019
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56396
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186069
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3241018
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922883
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3429593
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24538
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76052
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1160216
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4027953
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%786061
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1275303
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%793166
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1324607
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1021706
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%634539
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851552
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%329040
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1017180
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1421304
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1264843
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1370532
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1017898
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1412300
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%975026
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756723
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1410054
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1303404
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1331334
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1369916
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1162772
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1410524
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1304170
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1322534
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1321143
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668479
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1371929
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2297012
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1159904
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184153
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3241018
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71025
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%668703
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922883
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1160216
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786483
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%905330
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066750
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015806
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790888
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021459
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020629
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless350%786061
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741868
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748958
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067961
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785315
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1067484
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%634539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection250%790994
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104969
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%329040
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2297012
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3241018
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1159904
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1160216
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184153
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3429593
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81560
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4027953
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805619
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1004306
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1385020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%786061
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1877365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371929
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1165033
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1087036
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1421304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1047760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1004123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1002460
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1019565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%634539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1304170
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1370532
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1331334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1020296
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1166055
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1003377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1508280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1410524
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1410054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999481
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1020746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1489855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1412300
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1369916
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1164056
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1303404
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1264843
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1385742
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%1000397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%329040
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1321143
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2297012
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%668703
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1159904
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1160216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184153
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3241018
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3429593
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668479
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78064
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805619
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86804
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97667
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%786061
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430658
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931775
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283036
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63966
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%634539
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77308
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283364
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308156
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65788
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%931121
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307844
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639780
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%639074
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%329040
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282935
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64329
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77410
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638358
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307692
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants250%64349
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77650
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309753
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311537
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77209
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77453
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638625
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933452
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308345
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308407
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77231
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64104
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373245
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55804
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1159904
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1160216
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805619
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175653
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184153
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56396
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175473
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%135019
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24538
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4027953
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3429593
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76052
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186069
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30615
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27071
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62048
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29587
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922883
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26872
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%786061
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%634539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430658
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%639074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311537
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050571
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638358
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%931121
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639780
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020499
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046463
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308407
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308156
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018410
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022574
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931775
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905330
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020529
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025564
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019800
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307692
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638625
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%329040
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2297012
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175473
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3241018
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186069
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81560
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1160216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%135019
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%786061
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%634539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283036
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430658
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046463
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022574
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931775
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308156
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050571
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311537
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308407
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019800
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308345
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%639074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves350%933452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%931121
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638358
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield340%307692
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020529
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638625
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020499
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018410
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025564
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%329040
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2297012
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1159904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1160216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175473
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4027953
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76052
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186069
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%135019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3241018
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41944
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181347
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30412
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%786061
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430658
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%634539
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022574
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638625
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931775
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307692
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639780
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63966
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020499
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308156
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050571
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282935
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933452
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311537
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020529
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018410
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64104
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64349
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638358
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283364
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046463
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309753
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308407
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283036
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019800
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308345
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%931121
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%639074
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64329
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%329040
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281243
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2297012
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1160216
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4027953
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3241018
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186069
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3429593
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175473
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373245
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175653
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184153
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%135019
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76052
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1021706
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1370532
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1369916
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%975026
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1410524
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1321143
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851552
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%786061
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1324607
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%634539
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1331334
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1162772
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1017898
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1304170
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1017180
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1371929
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1410054
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm590%1264843
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1412300
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1322534
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5560%756723
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1303404
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1275303
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1421304
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%793166
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668479
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%329040
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2297012
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%668703
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922883
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3429593
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184153
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98991
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1160216
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71025
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114551
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4027953
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86804
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%135019
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%490209
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76052
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3241018
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%931121
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931775
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63966
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933452
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308156
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2046485
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%786061
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2044433
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1227228
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1002460
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1222741
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1004306
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%734527
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1019565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1020296
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1004123
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2044549
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1877365
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1020746
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2045914
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1385029
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999481
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%1000397
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%734529
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1359869
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%634539
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%776085
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2042167
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1221037
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%786644
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1047760
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1358735
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1003377
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1166055
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1164056
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2377333
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%777127
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1508280
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1165033
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%329040
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2297012
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%668703
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1087036
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1489855
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184153
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1039875
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3241018
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1160216
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805619
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668479
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1159904
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97667
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94840
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214400
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%793166
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%135019
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4027953
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119426
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%634539
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1004123
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1003377
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1385742
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784416
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791364
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015806
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020629
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733536
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786483
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104969
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021459
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905330
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066750
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%634539
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067961
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748958
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785315
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%786061
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790888
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741868
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067484
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867858
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790994
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051674
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785313
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%329040
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184153
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108511
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2297012
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1160216
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373245
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3241018
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1159904
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108288
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%135019
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186069
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805619
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4027953
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922883
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81560
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3429593
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190879
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76052
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1275303
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1162772
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1324607
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1322534
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%786061
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748958
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785315
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021459
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%634539
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851552
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733536
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020629
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051674
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%975026
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%793166
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785313
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784416
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741868
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786483
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790994
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791364
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790888
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403399
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%329040
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3241018
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3429593
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2297012
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184153
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110808
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4027953
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110611
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373245
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1160216
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805619
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922883
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308407
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98991
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046463
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025564
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022574
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867858
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067961
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790888
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%634539
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905330
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020529
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791364
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748958
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050571
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790994
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%786061
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104969
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019800
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1067484
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1015806
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018410
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066750
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff460%1020499
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%329040
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2297012
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1159904
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1160216
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4027953
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108288
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184153
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108511
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373245
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76052
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922883
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81560
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3241018
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3429593
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181347
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172299
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178456
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748958
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%786061
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020629
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%975026
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1324607
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403399
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%793166
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851552
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785313
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786483
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015806
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791364
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%634539
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733536
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741868
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785315
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790994
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784416
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051674
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790888
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1322534
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%329040
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021459
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2297012
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1275303
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1159904
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1160216
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3241018
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110611
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373245
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81560
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3429593
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110808
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71025
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4027953
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186069
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184153
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65788
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785313
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1322534
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748958
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%793166
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020629
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021459
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051674
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791364
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403399
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015806
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741868
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785315
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733536
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275303
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851552
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786483
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784416
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%634539
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%975026
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790994
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790888
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%786061
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1324607
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1160216
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2297012
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184153
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1159904
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%329040
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110611
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3241018
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3429593
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98991
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76052
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110808
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373245
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805619
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186069
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922883
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81560
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025564
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786483
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748958
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784416
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067961
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741868
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015806
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785315
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905330
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733536
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants520%790888
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067484
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790994
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104969
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%786061
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785313
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066750
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867858
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791364
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%634539
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%329040
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020529
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash180%1050571
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046463
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022574
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4027953
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2297012
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019800
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3241018
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1160216
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020499
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184153
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018410
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373245
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108288
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3429593
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108511
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1159904
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922883
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76052
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81560
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190481
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77410
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790994
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784416
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790888
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785313
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015806
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1324607
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851552
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748958
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741868
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791364
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%793166
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733536
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786483
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%786061
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021459
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1322534
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403399
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020629
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785315
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051674
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%975026
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1275303
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%634539
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%329040
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2297012
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184153
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110611
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1160216
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373245
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110808
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3429593
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3241018
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81560
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922883
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1877365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%786061
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1020296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1165033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1004123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%1000397
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1385742
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1508280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1166055
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1003377
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1004306
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1264843
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%734527
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%776085
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1489855
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1385020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1321143
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%777127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1019565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1047760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%634539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1087036
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1002460
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%786644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1304170
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1164056
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1303404
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1020746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%734529
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%329040
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2377333
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3429593
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2297012
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1159904
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1160216
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184153
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4027953
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94840
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86804
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%668703
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%135019
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805619
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119426
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756723
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1410524
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1369916
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%786061
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1275303
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%634539
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1371929
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1017898
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1017180
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1331334
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1162772
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%793166
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1324607
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051674
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851552
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1370532
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%975026
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021459
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1421304
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1021706
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020629
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1410054
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1322534
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1412300
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%329040
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4027953
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2297012
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785315
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791364
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748958
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790888
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741868
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1159904
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784416
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1160216
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790994
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184153
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110611
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3241018
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110808
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786483
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785313
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733536
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922883
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%135019
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86804
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71025
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3429593
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114551
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%786061
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2530%430658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%634539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189256
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77453
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77308
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67600
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190481
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173687
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65788
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179449
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179491
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172873
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%179107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173358
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability220%64329
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64349
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178456
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178508
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%329040
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189395
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64104
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186069
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1160216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3429593
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1159904
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24538
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76052
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%490209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%135019
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4027953
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27014
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%786061
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%634539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1877365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1264843
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1331334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1410524
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1166055
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1410054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask370%1321143
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1385742
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1017898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1020296
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1003377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage320%1421304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1371929
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1047760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1087036
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021706
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1303404
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1020746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1304170
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1002460
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1019565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1017180
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1508280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1385020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1164056
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1004306
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1489855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1370532
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1412300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1004123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%329040
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1165033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1369916
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668479
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2297012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184153
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3241018
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%668703
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1160216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%135019
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1159904
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805619
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86804
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3429593
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4027953
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94840
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905330
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1410524
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1421304
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851552
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%975026
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1275303
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785313
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%786061
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1021706
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403399
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020629
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741868
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%634539
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1162772
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1412300
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021459
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1324607
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%793166
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733536
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785315
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1017898
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1410054
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1017180
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786483
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784416
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051674
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1322534
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184153
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%329040
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2297012
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791364
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110611
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1160216
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790994
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015806
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110808
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1159904
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790888
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922883
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748958
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4027953
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86804
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3429593
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%135019
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931775
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805619
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%786061
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1421304
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%793166
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851552
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756723
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%634539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1304170
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1017180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1321143
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1370532
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1371929
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1385020
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1369916
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1385742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1410054
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1412300
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1264843
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1410524
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1275303
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1162772
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1021706
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1303404
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1324607
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1331334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1322534
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1017898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%329040
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3241018
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%668703
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2297012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021459
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%975026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184153
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1159904
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051674
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020629
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%135019
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1160216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668479
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4027953
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3429593
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86804
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%490209
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%786061
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067484
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905330
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046463
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019800
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933452
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025564
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067961
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931775
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff280%1020499
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104969
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639780
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022574
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638358
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020529
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%931121
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638625
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018410
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%639074
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%634539
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050571
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066750
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867858
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%329040
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2297012
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184153
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373245
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1160216
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186069
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175653
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175473
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1159904
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%135019
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922883
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3241018
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021459
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051674
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403399
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%975026
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%786061
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1421304
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1322534
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785315
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1021706
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1017898
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1324607
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1275303
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786483
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1410054
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%634539
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1162772
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1017180
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741868
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785313
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784416
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733536
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%793166
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1412300
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1410524
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851552
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1331334
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020629
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%329040
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110611
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4027953
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2297012
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1160216
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184153
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3429593
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110808
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805619
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1159904
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922883
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3241018
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71025
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%135019
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98991
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114551
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86804
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307692
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76052
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1508280
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants714%1489855
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1165033
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1087036
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction644%1166055
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1164056
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%786061
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1017180
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%634539
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1410054
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756723
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1421304
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1370532
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1017898
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1162772
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1321143
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1303404
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1385742
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1369916
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1304170
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1371929
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1264843
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1385020
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1412300
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1410524
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1331334
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1021706
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%329040
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1160216
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2297012
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1159904
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3241018
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%793166
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%668703
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851552
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1275303
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1322534
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4027953
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668479
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922883
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184153
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805619
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%135019
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71025
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1324607
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86804
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76052
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%490209
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020499
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050571
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3429593
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022574
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931775
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275667%786061
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953725%634539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722764%1051674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670924%867858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647154%975026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647124%1067961
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646174%1067484
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645104%785313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645024%786483
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785315
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644474%733536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644404%741868
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643754%1021459
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643264%748958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642584%1020629
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642274%790994
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642004%784416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641714%790888
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640954%1015806
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640254%791364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639924%1066750
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639354%1104969
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285932%329040
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2297012
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%184153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126411%1159904
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124491%108511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122821%1160216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122221%108288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4027953
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80280%3429593
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%805619
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364610%922883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62780%3241018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%135019
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45260%186069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81560
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%490209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64349
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77308
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189395
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178508
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189811
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179491
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67600
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%179107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173358
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179449
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189256
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65788
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178456
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64104
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173687
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19569
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1502836%786061
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1128074%634539
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6790713%1877365
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream716743%1227228
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots688263%776085
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor687513%1004306
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon686383%1385029
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor686353%734527
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor686133%1004123
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff685413%2044433
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots685273%1358735
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants685273%2046485
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots685123%1000397
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants684853%1222741
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots684813%777127
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants684633%734529
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow684463%1003377
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants684383%1020296
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark684263%1047760
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm684193%1002460
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade682963%2042167
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots682653%1019565
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor682603%2045914
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves682263%1221037
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm682173%999481
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves681883%786644
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow681293%2044549
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter680853%1359869
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear679493%1020746
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1389112%2377333
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life340771%329040
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor274731%1165033
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction274631%1166055
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves273891%1508280
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves273741%1087036
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace273541%1164056
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants270511%1489855
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5236411%2297012
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223971%184153
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195601%1039875
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146851%1160216
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145801%668703
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144911%1159904
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7143091%668479
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393810%922883
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779470%805619
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71830%3429593
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67450%4027953
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63370%135019
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49450%214400
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria48500%3241018
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42380%94840
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39250%119426
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35180%97667
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78064
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733536
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051674
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748958
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786483
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%975026
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785313
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%793166
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790994
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741868
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067961
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851552
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067484
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021459
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785315
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791364
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784416
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066750
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020629
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015806
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790888
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%490209
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81560
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71025
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98991
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless955156%786061
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706815%634539
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498753%403399
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483853%1275303
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459783%1020629
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459053%786483
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458883%1324607
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458753%1015806
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457663%851552
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457663%1021459
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457363%975026
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457193%790994
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456993%733536
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456843%741868
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456793%785315
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456103%784416
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455693%793166
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455603%785313
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455563%790888
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454623%1322534
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454203%1051674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453573%748958
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453533%791364
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213551%329040
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186191%1159904
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184181%1160216
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150601%2297012
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142451%184153
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192371%373245
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691641%110808
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691461%110611
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90381%3241018
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3429593
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750590%805619
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349480%922883
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37500%135019
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33970%186069
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81560
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20600%98991
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4027953
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18060%71025
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5320%490209
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173687
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77410
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77209
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179491
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64349
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77453
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283036
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178534
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173628
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172299
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64104
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171812
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178834
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283364
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65788
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282935
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77650
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179449
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67600
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311537
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178508
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%179107
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171903
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309753
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64329
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77308
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173358
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77231
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63966
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178456
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172873
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189811
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189723
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190481
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189256
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189395
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%191106
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24538
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19569
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76052
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%786061
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%634539
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756723
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1421304
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%975026
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%793166
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1017898
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1412300
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1370532
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021459
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851552
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1275303
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1331334
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1371929
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051674
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1369916
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1162772
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1322534
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1324607
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1410054
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1410524
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1017180
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1021706
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020629
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%329040
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2297012
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184153
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110611
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110808
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1159904
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1160216
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791364
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733536
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784416
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748958
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785315
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790888
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790994
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786483
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741868
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785313
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4027953
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3429593
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3241018
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805619
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922883
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%135019
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86804
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114551
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98991
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71025
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%490209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless416605%786061
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul311254%634539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214983%1877365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark155062%1047760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146802%1004306
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146712%1371929
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146522%1087036
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146342%1421304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants146182%1489855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction146022%1166055
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145912%1385020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145852%1164056
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145672%1369916
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145532%1003377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145322%1410524
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor145172%1165033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants145132%1304170
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear145062%1020746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144912%1017898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144722%1412300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144682%1021706
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144652%1017180
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144652%1331334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144602%1321143
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144532%1508280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144472%1002460
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144402%1019565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144342%1020296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor144252%1004123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143862%1410054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143592%1370532
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143412%1264843
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves143292%1303404
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves143222%1385742
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91631%329040
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +565041%2297012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation62081%184153
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740670%668703
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740390%668479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40130%3241018
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key40020%1160216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39640%1159904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326590%922883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721840%805619
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17240%135019
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3429593
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10270%94840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8940%86804
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7080%114551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4027953
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98991
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%78064
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019800
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639780
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050571
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638358
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018410
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020499
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%931121
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025564
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638625
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905330
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81560
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%490209
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791364
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790888
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%634539
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786483
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067484
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403399
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790994
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1322534
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015806
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784416
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1877365
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1047760
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1410054
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1019565
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1371929
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1370532
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1508280
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1421304
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1165033
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1020296
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1020746
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1385742
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1166055
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1087036
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1321143
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1385020
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1369916
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1412300
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1410524
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1164056
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1331334
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%786061
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%634539
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2297012
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%668479
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%668703
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1159904
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1160216
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922883
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%329040
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4027953
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%805619
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3241018
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1021706
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1003377
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%184153
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1004123
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1489855
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1017898
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1264843
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1304170
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1004306
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1303404
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1002460
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1017180
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3429593
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%135019
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94840
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86804
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114551
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%71025
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98991
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78064
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%490209
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019800
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639780
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638358
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022574
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018410
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905330
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020499
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066750
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067961
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933452
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020529
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931775
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067484
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025564
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%931121
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638625
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81560
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046463
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104969
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050571
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051674
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020629
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067484
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015806
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786483
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021459
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067961
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790994
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066750
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791364
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785315
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790888
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784416
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785313
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%975026
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867858
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%786061
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%634539
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2297012
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108288
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1160216
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373245
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1159904
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108511
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3241018
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3429593
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741868
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4027953
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%329040
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104969
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748958
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805619
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733536
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922883
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184153
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186069
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%135019
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81560
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98991
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%490209
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189811
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172873
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65788
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189256
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172299
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178508
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179449
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171812
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%179107
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189395
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189723
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64104
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77209
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77650
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179491
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77231
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190481
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64349
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173628
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178834
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173687
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173358
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178534
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64329
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77308
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1410054
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1421304
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1410524
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1322534
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1412300
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%975026
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020629
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1370532
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021459
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851552
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1162772
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1324607
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1331334
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051674
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1371929
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1369916
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756723
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%786061
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%634539
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2297012
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786483
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791364
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784416
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790994
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785313
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785315
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790888
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110808
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1159904
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110611
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1160216
32Beam KnighImp2830%3429593
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4027953
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%329040
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3241018
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1017898
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1021706
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1017180
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805619
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%793166
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1275303
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922883
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184153
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86804
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%135019
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98991
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114551
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71025
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748958
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733536
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741868
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%490209
32BerserkerLord Scepter4820%1359869
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4790%1358735
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4730%1227228
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4710%1385029
32BerserkerRune Blade4670%2042167
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4610%1780768
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4470%1221037
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4460%776085
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4430%777127
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4400%2046485
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4370%734527
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4350%2502658
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4280%2044549
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4240%1222741
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62350%1877365
32BerserkerSpirit +11220%2377333
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1220%3241018
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1170%4027953
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1160%786061
32BerserkerJewel of Soul890%634539
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5680%2297012
32BerserkerSpirit +0560%1039875
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7530%668479
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants480%734529
32BerserkerDevils Eye470%1159904
32BerserkerDark Breaker460%1779188
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff440%2044433
32BerserkerDevils Key430%1160216
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7420%668703
32BerserkerThunder Blade380%1813201
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor370%2045914
32BerserkerJewel of Life320%329040
32BerserkerRena +3300%922883
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno240%94840
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805619
32BerserkerScroll of Nova230%214400
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%184153
32BerserkerApple210%76052
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm180%97667
32BerserkerScroll of Decay170%119426
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos160%135019
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78064
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785315
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%975026
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020629
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1324607
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851552
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733536
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051674
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067961
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790994
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791364
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067484
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021459
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784416
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%975026
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785315
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785313
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015806
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066750
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851552
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790888
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786483
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020629
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867858
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%786061
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%634539
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2297012
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110611
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1159904
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108511
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110808
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108288
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1160216
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373245
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%793166
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748958
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733536
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3241018
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%329040
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741868
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922883
32Bloody wolImp1630%3429593
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81560
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805619
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184153
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4027953
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186069
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98991
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%135019
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%490209
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171812
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189395
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%190028
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178834
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179491
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190879
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64329
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%179107
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178508
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189723
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%191106
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172873
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181347
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178456
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63966
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189811
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64104
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172299
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77410
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24538
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171903
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173687
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191157
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77308
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191671
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179449
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77209
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173628
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65788
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193247
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77650
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178534
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4598741
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor91%13979713
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11036869
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3241018
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8825145
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor40%8829780
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3139485
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4027953
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%329040
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%786061
32Dark ElfImp10%3429593
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul10%634539
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051674
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021459
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786483
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066750
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905330
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785313
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791364
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784416
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067484
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020629
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785315
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067961
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790994
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790888
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015806
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867858
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%786061
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%634539
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2297012
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4027953
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108511
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108288
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1159904
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1160216
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373245
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104969
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741868
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733536
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3241018
32Death AngeImp2960%3429593
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748958
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%329040
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805619
32Death AngeRena +31920%922883
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184153
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98991
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186069
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%135019
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81560
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%490209
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178456
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190879
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77308
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189256
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171812
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189723
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24538
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%179107
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173687
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173628
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77209
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191157
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173358
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190481
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77650
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77453
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172873
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%190028
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77410
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178834
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171903
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67600
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179449
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179491
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65788
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77231
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%191106
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191671
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189395
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178508
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178534
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172299
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1369916
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1370532
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1321143
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1322534
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1371929
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1410054
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1412300
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1331334
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851552
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1421304
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1410524
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1162772
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1324607
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%975026
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756723
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%786061
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%634539
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2297012
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%668703
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1159904
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668479
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1160216
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1264843
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1021706
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%329040
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1017898
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1303404
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1304170
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98991
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1275303
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1017180
32DrakanImp1970%3429593
32DrakanRena +31870%922883
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3241018
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4027953
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%793166
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805619
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184153
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86804
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%135019
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71025
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114551
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%490209
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309753
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638358
32DrakanDragon Helm40%931121
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307692
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020529
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64349
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308345
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931775
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308407
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020499
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639780
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933452
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281243
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638625
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308156
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311537
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019800
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282935
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63966
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022574
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018410
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283036
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64329
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor106614%8829780
32DreadfearHurricane Pants101613%8825145
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants101413%5725890
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants96613%5490330
32DreadfearDark Master Armor95712%5723638
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3444%5386928
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3224%5390612
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3184%5387454
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3174%3799075
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72483%3139485
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1983%3241018
32DreadfearImp1722%3429593
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1502%4027953
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1322%786061
32DreadfearSpirit +11262%2377333
32DreadfearJewel of Soul931%634539
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5761%2297012
32DreadfearSpirit +0541%1039875
32DreadfearJewel of Life290%329040
32DreadfearJewel of Creation260%184153
32DreadfearRena +3240%922883
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7230%805619
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%135019
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%78064
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%490209
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508280
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1359869
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%734527
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1165033
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1166055
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1020746
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%777127
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1385742
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3800%1780768
32GigantisLord Scepter3340%1359869
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3340%1221037
32GigantisRune Blade3330%2042167
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3310%786644
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3290%734527
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3240%777127
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots3190%1358735
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3140%2044549
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream3110%1227228
32GigantisDark Master Boots3090%776085
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants3090%2046485
32GigantisScroll of Summon3060%1385029
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2930%1222741
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62530%1877365
32GigantisSpirit +11440%2377333
32GigantisJewel of Bless1230%786061
32GigantisJewel of Soul1040%634539
32GigantisDragon Spear960%1020746
32GigantisHorn of Uniria900%3241018
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots890%1019565
32GigantisDark Steel Pants860%1020296
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark750%1047760
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm740%999481
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5730%2297012
32GigantisDevils Eye540%1159904
32GigantisBlood Bone +7500%668479
32GigantisGuardian Angel490%4027953
32GigantisSpirit +0480%1039875
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7480%668703
32GigantisDevils Key480%1160216
32GigantisDark Breaker430%1779188
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff400%2044433
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor380%2045914
32GigantisRena +3320%922883
32GigantisBox of Luck +7320%805619
32GigantisJewel of Life320%329040
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1813201
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants260%734529
32GigantisScroll of Nova250%214400
32GigantisScroll of Inferno220%94840
32GigantisApple170%76052
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119426
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm150%1002460
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm130%97667
32GigantisJewel of Chaos120%135019
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%1000397
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184153
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1004123
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor90%1004306
32GigantisCelestial Bow60%1003377
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%78064
32GigantisImp40%3429593
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1324607
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790888
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%975026
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851552
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%490209
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021459
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785313
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020629
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790994
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785315
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13979713
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11036869
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1076
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4598741
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14622
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8162
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10789
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3139485
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4027953
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3241018
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2377333
32Illusion oImp991%3429593
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5390612
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%786061
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3179032
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5387454
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3799075
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5490330
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5725890
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5723638
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%634539
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2502658
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5386928
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2297012
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1039875
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%490209
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184153
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9630
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805619
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%329040
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%135019
32Illusion oRena +3140%922883
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214400
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1159904
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%668703
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1160216
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1780768
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1779188
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1813201
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78064
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1322534
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1162772
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1324607
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786483
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403399
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790888
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051674
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790994
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791364
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785313
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785315
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020629
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%975026
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021459
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851552
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784416
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%786061
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%634539
32Iron WheelImp44591%3429593
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2297012
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4027953
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3241018
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1275303
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1160216
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1159904
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373245
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110808
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110611
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%329040
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%805619
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733536
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748958
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741868
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922883
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%793166
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%184153
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%135019
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71025
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98991
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86804
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%490209
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77308
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171903
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65788
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308407
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308156
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282935
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281243
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309753
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173687
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172873
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173628
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283364
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67600
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64104
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64329
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77650
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77231
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311537
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173358
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77209
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%639074
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172299
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63966
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308345
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307844
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77453
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64349
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307692
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77410
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283036
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171812
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186069
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24538
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785315
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021459
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1324607
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1322534
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790888
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791364
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051674
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015806
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786483
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020629
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784416
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%975026
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403399
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785313
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790994
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851552
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%786061
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1160216
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%634539
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1159904
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2297012
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373245
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110611
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110808
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3241018
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%329040
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1275303
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733536
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922883
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748958
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%793166
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%805619
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741868
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4027953
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%184153
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186069
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%71025
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%135019
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98991
32Lizard WarImp4360%3429593
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81560
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%490209
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283036
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173687
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77453
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178834
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173358
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283364
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172873
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178508
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77308
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77231
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178456
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173628
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171812
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178534
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63966
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281243
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309753
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77650
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%179107
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64349
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179449
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65788
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77410
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64329
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77209
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282935
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171903
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190481
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311537
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%191106
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64104
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172299
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179491
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189256
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189811
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24538
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189723
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19569
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189395
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790888
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%975026
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051674
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790994
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786483
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021459
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785313
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791364
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785315
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784416
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1322534
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1324607
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020629
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851552
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015806
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403399
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%786061
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%634539
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1160216
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1159904
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2297012
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373245
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110611
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110808
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3241018
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1275303
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741868
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733536
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%793166
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748958
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%329040
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4027953
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922883
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805619
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71025
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184153
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186069
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%135019
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98991
32Mega CrustImp1000%3429593
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81560
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%490209
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67600
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281243
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311537
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179491
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77231
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171903
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171812
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173687
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77410
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172299
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64329
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178534
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64104
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77308
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65788
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%179107
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77209
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282935
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190481
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283364
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178456
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309753
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172873
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64349
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63966
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283036
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178508
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173628
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189256
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179449
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77650
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants102414%5490330
32PersonaDark Soul Pants102114%5725890
32PersonaDark Master Pants98013%5386928
32PersonaHurricane Boots97113%5387454
32PersonaDark Soul Helm94513%5390612
32PersonaDark Master Armor94313%5723638
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2814%3799075
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72213%3139485
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2213%3179032
32PersonaJewel of Bless1482%786061
32PersonaJewel of Soul1101%634539
32PersonaSpirit +11101%2377333
32PersonaOrb of Summoning951%490209
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5701%2297012
32PersonaSpirit +0621%1039875
32PersonaRena +3330%922883
32PersonaJewel of Life300%329040
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%805619
32PersonaJewel of Creation200%184153
32PersonaJewel of Chaos120%135019
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3241018
32PersonaImp50%3429593
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78064
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1020746
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1164056
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1087036
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1508280
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%734527
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756723
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1421304
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1370532
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1162772
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051674
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021459
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1410054
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1410524
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1369916
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1412300
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851552
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%975026
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1324607
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020629
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1371929
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1331334
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1322534
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%786061
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%634539
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2297012
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1160216
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110808
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1159904
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785315
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110611
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790994
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791364
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790888
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786483
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785313
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784416
32Poison GolImp19100%3429593
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3241018
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4027953
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%329040
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%805619
32Poison GolRena +313830%922883
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1021706
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1275303
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1017898
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%793166
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1017180
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184153
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86804
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%135019
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114551
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98991
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71025
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733536
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748958
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741868
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%490209
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1877365
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1047760
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1020296
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1020746
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1385742
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1385020
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1371929
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1331334
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1421304
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1321143
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1412300
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1165033
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1410054
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1410524
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1166055
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1508280
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1164056
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1087036
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1369916
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1370532
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1019565
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%786061
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%634539
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2297012
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1159904
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1160216
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%668479
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%668703
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922883
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%329040
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4027953
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%805619
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3241018
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184153
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1003377
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1017898
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1303404
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1002460
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1304170
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1021706
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1004123
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1004306
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1489855
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1017180
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1264843
32Queen BeeImp7870%3429593
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%135019
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86804
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94840
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114551
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%71025
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98991
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78064
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%490209
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066750
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639780
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022574
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020529
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933452
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638625
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018410
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020499
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019800
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067484
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067961
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025564
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905330
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638358
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931775
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050571
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%931121
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81560
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104969
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046463
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1421304
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1162772
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1322534
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786483
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051674
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021459
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020629
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%975026
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1410524
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1412300
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1324607
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1410054
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784416
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785315
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785313
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851552
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403399
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%786061
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%634539
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2297012
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110808
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1160216
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1159904
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110611
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015806
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791364
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790888
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790994
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3241018
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4027953
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1021706
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%329040
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1017898
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1017180
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733536
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1275303
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%805619
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%793166
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741868
32Queen RainRena +313320%922883
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%184153
32Queen RainImp10470%3429593
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%135019
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86804
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%71025
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98991
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748958
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%490209
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77231
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308156
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308407
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638625
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282935
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67600
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308345
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64104
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63966
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283364
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283036
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77410
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%931121
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77453
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931775
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64349
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307844
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311537
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77209
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638358
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%639074
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309753
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77650
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307692
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933452
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64329
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65788
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639780
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77308
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24538
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1410054
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784416
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1412300
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%793166
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403399
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1421304
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785313
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1322534
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%975026
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17513712%5725890
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501312%3799075
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470412%5723638
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446212%5490330
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17442912%5387454
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17439612%5390612
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17399612%5386928
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454583%3139485
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243112%4027953
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2377333
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215041%3241018
AidaBloody DeaImp206291%3429593
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2297012
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1039875
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2502658
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102961%1813201
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101221%3179032
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%668479
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%668703
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1159904
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87061%1160216
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922883
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%490209
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746150%805619
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%786061
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%634539
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%329040
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%135019
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78064
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184153
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1165033
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1508280
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1000397
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1020296
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1166055
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1370532
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1304170
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1303404
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1019565
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1385020
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1004123
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1385742
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1087036
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1371929
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1004306
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1047760
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1369916
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1002460
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1489855
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1264843
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1331334
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999481
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1321143
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1020746
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%786644
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1003377
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1164056
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71025
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97667
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94840
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86804
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34736814%5723638
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34712814%5387454
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692614%5725890
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692414%5390612
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688014%5490330
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681014%5386928
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865133%3179032
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863193%3799075
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752853%3139485
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3429593
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4027953
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367081%2377333
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3241018
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2297012
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1039875
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922883
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%490209
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805619
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%634539
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%786061
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%329040
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184153
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%135019
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78064
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1020746
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1385020
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%734527
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1508280
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1004306
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1321143
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1489855
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1019565
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1002460
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1166055
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%786644
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1087036
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%734529
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1004123
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%776085
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1165033
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%777127
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1047760
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1303404
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1264843
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1003377
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1020296
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1385742
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1000397
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1304170
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1164056
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999481
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86804
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114551
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94840
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97667
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119426
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3799075
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5490330
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5390612
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5723638
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2502658
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5387454
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5725890
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5386928
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3179032
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3139485
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3241018
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2377333
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1779188
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1813201
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1780768
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2297012
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4027953
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214400
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1039875
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3429593
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%668703
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668479
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1159904
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1160216
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922883
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805619
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%329040
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%634539
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%786061
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%135019
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78064
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%490209
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184153
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1371929
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1047760
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1003377
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1264843
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1020296
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1331334
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021706
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1508280
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1489855
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1002460
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1410054
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1412300
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1087036
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1385742
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1017180
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1164056
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1303404
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1004306
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1421304
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1321143
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1165033
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1370532
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1020746
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1166055
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1004123
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1369916
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1410524
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1017898
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1019565
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1385020
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1304170
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71025
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94840
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86804
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114551
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5723638
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5490330
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5725890
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8825145
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8829780
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5390612
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5386928
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3799075
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5387454
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3139485
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4027953
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3241018
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2377333
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2297012
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3429593
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1039875
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%490209
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922883
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805619
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%634539
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%786061
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%329040
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184153
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%135019
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78064
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1004123
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1489855
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999481
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1020296
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1359869
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1358735
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1000397
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1020746
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%786644
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1508280
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1047760
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1087036
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%734527
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1166055
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1385020
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%734529
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%777127
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1019565
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1004306
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1385742
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1002460
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1385029
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1003377
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1165033
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1164056
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%776085
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1371929
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1303404
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1370532
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1369916
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1264843
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1304170
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1321143
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86804
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119426
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756723
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1421304
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236004%1410524
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020629
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1275303
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1331334
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1370532
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1412300
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1021706
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%851552
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1017898
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1322534
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051674
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1371929
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1162772
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1410054
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1369916
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1017180
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021459
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%975026
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%793166
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1324607
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2297012
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110808
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1160216
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48031%785313
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1159904
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110611
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786483
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741868
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748958
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733536
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784416
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791364
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790994
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790888
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785315
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3429593
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4027953
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805619
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922883
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3241018
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86804
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98991
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114551
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71025
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%634539
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%786061
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%329040
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%135019
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184153
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%490209
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1275303
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785315
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1322534
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021459
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%793166
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%790888
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784416
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%748958
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%851552
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1020629
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1015806
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1324607
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733536
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%975026
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1051674
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786483
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785313
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%741868
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%790994
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791364
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403399
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1160216
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1159904
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2297012
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110611
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373245
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110808
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3241018
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805619
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922883
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186069
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71025
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4027953
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98991
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3429593
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81560
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%634539
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%786061
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%329040
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%135019
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184153
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%490209
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171812
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77650
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178456
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283364
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282935
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77453
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283036
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309753
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311537
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172299
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64329
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178834
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173628
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64349
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173687
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179491
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65788
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77410
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67600
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63966
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178508
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173358
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64104
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171903
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%179107
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178534
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77231
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179449
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77209
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172873
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77308
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189811
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189723
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189256
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190481
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19569
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189395
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%191106
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24538
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741868
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025564
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%905330
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786483
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1067961
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790994
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785315
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067484
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1015806
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733536
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066750
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104969
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791364
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785313
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748958
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784416
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790888
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%867858
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2297012
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050571
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022574
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018410
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019800
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020499
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046463
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1020529
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373245
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1160216
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108288
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1159904
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108511
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3429593
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922883
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805619
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4027953
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186069
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3241018
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81560
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%490209
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%634539
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%786061
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%329040
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%135019
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184153
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191671
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173687
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193247
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190481
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179449
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178508
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189256
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189723
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171903
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191157
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77308
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173358
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178834
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67600
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189811
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77650
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206918
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65788
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206430
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178534
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179491
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190879
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77410
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189395
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178456
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77209
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173628
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172873
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%190028
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%191106
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77231
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19569
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77453
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1051674
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%741868
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067484
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1066750
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785313
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1015806
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1104969
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791364
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92715%790994
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%790888
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905330
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92315%784416
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785315
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733536
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%748958
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786483
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1067961
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021459
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1020629
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%867858
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2297012
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108511
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373245
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1159904
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1160216
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108288
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3429593
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3241018
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4027953
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805619
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%922883
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186069
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%98991
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81560
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%634539
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%786061
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%329040
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%135019
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%490209
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184153
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178456
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190879
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189256
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77231
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77209
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189395
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%179107
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178508
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171903
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191157
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178834
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173687
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178534
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189723
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77650
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179449
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%190028
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65788
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172873
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189811
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173358
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77410
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77453
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190481
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77308
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179491
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172299
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173628
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171812
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%191106
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1489855
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1002460
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1877365
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1165033
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999481
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1385020
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1087036
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1047760
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1508280
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1166055
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1358735
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%776085
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1164056
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1371929
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%734529
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1385029
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1019565
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1020746
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%734527
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1004306
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%777127
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1020296
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%786644
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1359869
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1000397
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1385742
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1004123
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1370532
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922883
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1264843
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2297012
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805619
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1160216
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3241018
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%329040
AidaHell MaineImp10%3429593
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1369916
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1003377
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1303404
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4027953
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%668703
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1159904
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2377333
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1304170
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1321143
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668479
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1877365
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1047760
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1019565
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1164056
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1331334
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1004123
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999481
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1304170
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1004306
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1371929
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1370532
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1020296
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1087036
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1489855
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1002460
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1369916
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1003377
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1165033
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1264843
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%786644
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1508280
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1385020
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%1000397
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1166055
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1020746
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1321143
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1303404
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1385742
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2297012
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668479
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1160216
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1159904
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%668703
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3429593
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922883
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4027953
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805619
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3241018
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71025
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97667
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94840
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114551
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%634539
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%786061
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%329040
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78064
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%135019
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86804
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184153
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%490209
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015806
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020529
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018410
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066750
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019800
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905330
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931775
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639780
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046463
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933452
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%931121
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022574
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104969
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020499
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638625
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%639074
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067484
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025564
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638358
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050571
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067961
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81560
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27071
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24118
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6459
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6012
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11008
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26872
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6047
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16643822%13979713
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16607322%8825145
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16591722%8829780
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16586822%11036869
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7223013%3139485
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3429593
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1111392%2377333
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +567811%2297012
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +055021%1039875
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning52511%490209
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +328330%922883
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722650%805619
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12890%3241018
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7270%634539
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6880%786061
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6800%329040
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5580%184153
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3550%135019
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3370%78064
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1780768
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2045914
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2046485
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2042167
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1222741
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%734529
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%734527
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2044549
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1227228
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2502658
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3179032
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1359869
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1385029
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1221037
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1813201
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1358735
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1779188
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2044433
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4027953
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214400
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97667
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1877365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%786644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195313%1321143
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194963%1385742
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194633%1165033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1489855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194533%1166055
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%999481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1164056
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1020296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1385020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1304170
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1303404
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193793%776085
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1002460
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193543%1508280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1047760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193303%777127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1003377
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1004123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1020746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1087036
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192823%734529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%734527
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1019565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%1000397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1004306
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2377333
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2297012
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%668703
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1160216
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%668479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1159904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3429593
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4027953
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805619
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3241018
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%786061
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%634539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%329040
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78064
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%135019
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%490209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184153
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741868
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790994
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786483
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905330
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733536
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748958
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025564
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015806
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067961
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020529
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019800
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81560
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34242%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11036869
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13979713
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4027953
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2377333
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3139485
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2297012
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3429593
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%135019
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1039875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1877365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%776085
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1321143
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1508280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1489855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1003377
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1004123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1020296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1304170
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%999481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%734527
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1166055
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1165033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1164056
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56993%1019565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%1000397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1385742
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1087036
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1047760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%777127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1002460
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%786644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1020746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1303404
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55973%734529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1385020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1004306
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2377333
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2297012
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%668703
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1160216
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1159904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3429593
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805619
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3241018
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4027953
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%634539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%786061
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%329040
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78064
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%135019
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184153
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%490209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790994
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067961
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741868
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025564
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748958
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015806
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733536
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905330
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786483
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019800
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81560
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020529
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5387454
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1221037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1877365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%1000397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1385742
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1321143
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1047760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%776085
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1004123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1489855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%777127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1087036
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1508280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1385020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1166055
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1304170
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1020296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269133%1020746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1019565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1165033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1003377
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1164056
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%734527
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1303404
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%734529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1002460
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267753%1004306
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%786644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2377333
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2297012
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%668703
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1160216
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1159904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3241018
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3429593
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805619
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4027953
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%786061
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%634539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%329040
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78064
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%135019
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184153
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%490209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741868
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025564
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786483
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733536
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748958
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067961
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790994
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015806
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905330
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020529
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019800
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81560
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65788
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%931121
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283364
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638625
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39630441%11036869
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39521041%13979713
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3429593
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292473%3139485
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284423%3241018
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4027953
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1144072%2377333
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588981%2297012
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072741%1039875
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336890%922883
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729590%805619
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%490209
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%329040
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9020%786061
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8800%634539
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6950%184153
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4420%135019
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4120%78064
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1385029
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2042167
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3799075
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2045914
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1227228
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1813201
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1359869
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1779188
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2044549
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1358735
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1222741
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2046485
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2502658
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1221037
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3179032
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2044433
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1780768
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97667
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214400
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119426
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8825145
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13979713
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11036869
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8829780
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3139485
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2377333
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2297012
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1039875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384769%5490330
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383379%5725890
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1382009%3799075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381239%5387454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378939%3179032
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375769%5390612
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374679%5723638
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373779%5386928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672414%3139485
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1813201
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460033%1779188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1780768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2502658
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330852%2377333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204041%2297012
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3241018
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1039875
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4027953
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%668703
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1159904
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129651%668479
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1160216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116831%3429593
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805619
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%786061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%634539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%329040
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78064
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%135019
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%490209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184153
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1508280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1370532
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1264843
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1166055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1047760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1087036
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1003377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1321143
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1412300
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1019565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1331334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1385742
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1371929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1303404
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1165033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1020296
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1304170
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1002460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1004123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1385020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1421304
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1410524
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1020746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1000397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1369916
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1410054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1164056
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1004306
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1489855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999481
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86804
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94840
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71025
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%786644
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%1000397
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%776085
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1877365
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999481
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%777127
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1370532
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1385020
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1371929
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1020296
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1385742
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1166055
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1303404
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1508280
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow910%1003377
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1304170
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1087036
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1020746
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1004123
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1004306
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1164056
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1019565
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1489855
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1047760
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1165033
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1002460
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1321143
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1264843
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1369916
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2297012
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3241018
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%668703
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1159904
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3429593
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4027953
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668479
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1160216
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922883
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114551
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805619
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86804
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97667
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33292
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33237
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94840
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32918
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32969
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33127
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%634539
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%786061
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33272
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33416
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33208
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33106
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33080
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33053
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33183
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33265
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33318
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33092
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33173
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33174
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33255
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33050
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32882
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33286
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%329040
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018410
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33352
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33228
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050571
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022574
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32941
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33035
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33110
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33363
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78064
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318682%1780768
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313792%2045914
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2311852%3179032
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310752%5390612
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310532%5386928
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309572%2502658
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2309042%5387454
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308712%1779188
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308502%3799075
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308392%1221037
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308252%1813201
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306532%1227228
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302752%2046485
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301532%2044549
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300502%2044433
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297202%2042167
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2296992%1431847
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549661%1877365
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767341%2377333
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471560%2297012
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433590%3241018
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382200%1039875
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4027953
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298910%668703
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298320%1160216
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298280%1159904
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297390%668479
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3429593
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189820%922883
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156340%805619
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137090%214400
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117410%119426
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101730%97667
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%490209
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%786061
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%634539
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33174
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33286
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33228
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37810%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37770%33106
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33035
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37590%33127
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37580%32941
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37540%33080
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37380%33272
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37360%33110
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33050
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37290%33352
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33183
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33265
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33318
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33416
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33173
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33092
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33363
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33208
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36860%33292
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32882
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36740%33237
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36710%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32918
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32969
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36600%33255
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33053
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%329040
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78064
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20920%135019
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184153
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1331334
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1412300
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1017180
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851552
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1275303
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1371929
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%793166
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1410054
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1410524
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1322534
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1264843
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1303404
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1162772
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1324607
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1421304
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1021706
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1017898
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1304170
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1370532
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1321143
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%975026
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1369916
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98991
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86804
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71025
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114551
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3130662%5490330
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3118332%5390612
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3117002%3179032
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3115742%1431847
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3115312%5725890
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3115152%5723638
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3114072%5387454
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3113072%5386928
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3109752%3799075
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3106692%2502658
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71292601%3139485
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635730%2377333
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria523160%3241018
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel395210%4027953
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390460%1780768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker388200%1779188
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387930%2297012
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385710%1813201
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318430%1039875
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova274030%214400
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249190%668703
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7249070%668479
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248580%1159904
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248440%1160216
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3429593
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158580%922883
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130370%805619
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63480%329040
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33790%634539
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32740%786061
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31920%32941
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31820%33127
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31800%33318
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31790%33272
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31790%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31650%33292
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31590%33050
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31530%33363
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31350%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33286
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31320%33208
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31310%33053
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31290%33092
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33255
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31180%33035
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31140%33174
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31140%33110
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33080
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33228
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30970%33237
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30960%33183
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30950%33106
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30770%33265
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30700%32882
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30640%33352
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30620%33416
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30620%32918
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30610%33173
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29920%32969
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18740%78064
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17000%135019
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%490209
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184153
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1019565
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1369916
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1370532
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1004123
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1264843
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1385742
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1165033
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1304170
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1410%1166055
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1412300
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1508280
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1371929
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1164056
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1321143
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1017898
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1410054
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1410524
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1385020
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1017180
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1002460
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1021706
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1004306
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1020296
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1087036
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1303404
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1047760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1020746
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1489855
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1331334
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1421304
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1003377
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94840
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71025
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86804
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114551
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6602633%5390612
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6597013%5725890
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6595583%5490330
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6590173%5387454
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6588523%5386928
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6580603%5723638
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6580073%1431847
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71722001%3139485
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1647401%3799075
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1642221%3179032
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3429593
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1846130%2377333
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4027953
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514970%2297012
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0425090%1039875
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407860%3241018
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning280190%490209
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210790%922883
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174490%805619
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55380%329040
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54170%786061
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54120%634539
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42930%33208
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42650%33255
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42470%32969
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42280%33318
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42140%33183
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42140%33416
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42140%33286
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42110%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41980%33352
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41930%33363
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41790%32918
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41760%32882
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41740%33110
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41700%33237
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41610%184153
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41610%33173
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41600%33272
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41550%33228
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41510%33292
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41470%33265
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41460%33174
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41310%33053
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41300%33106
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41290%33092
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41250%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41240%33035
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41100%32941
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40930%33050
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40660%33080
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40520%33127
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29350%135019
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%78064
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1489855
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%1000397
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1003377
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%777127
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%734529
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1385742
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1264843
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1087036
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1165033
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%776085
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1880%1385020
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1304170
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1303404
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1004306
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1164056
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1166055
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1002460
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1020746
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1019565
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%786644
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1508280
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999481
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%734527
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1004123
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1047760
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1020296
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1321143
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86804
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97667
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94840
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114551
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23128366%13979713
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15407804%8829780
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15404364%11036869
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15393244%8825145
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4540781%4027953
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3429593
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370371%3241018
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72708531%3139485
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11330650%2377333
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5814090%2297012
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665890%1039875
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334300%922883
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269770%805619
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%490209
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85290%329040
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84730%634539
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84670%786061
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66680%33352
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66380%33228
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66370%33292
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66300%33318
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66230%33237
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66060%33183
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66030%33255
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66010%33208
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65860%33363
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65840%33161
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65710%33106
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65680%33416
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65640%33050
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65590%32941
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65500%33286
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65490%32918
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65370%33127
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65360%33053
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65340%33174
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65290%32882
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65250%33035
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65220%33272
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65190%33080
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65150%33265
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64950%32969
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64940%33173
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64710%33092
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64540%33035
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64530%184153
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64370%33110
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44950%135019
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40700%78064
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1813201
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1780768
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2042167
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%777127
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%776085
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2044549
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3470%734527
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1779188
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2045914
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%786644
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1358735
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1385029
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1227228
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2044433
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1359869
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1221037
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1222741
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2046485
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%734529
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1047760
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1020746
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1002460
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1003377
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1020296
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1019565
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1004306
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999481
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1004123
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1000397
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97667
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214400
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119426
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94840
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106279313%5725890
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106268013%5723638
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106143113%8829780
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106065813%8825145
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5310006%5490330
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4027953
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719482%3139485
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3429593
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1047011%3241018
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850541%2377333
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517611%2297012
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1039875
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%490209
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211490%922883
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172640%805619
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%329040
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%634539
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%786061
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33286
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33080
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32969
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33352
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33050
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33363
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33265
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33255
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33173
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33174
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33292
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33053
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33127
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33208
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33272
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33416
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32882
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33092
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33228
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33318
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33237
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33110
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33106
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32918
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184153
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33183
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33035
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32941
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%135019
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78064
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1385029
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1359869
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2046485
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1222741
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2045914
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2044549
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1358735
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2042167
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2044433
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%777127
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1004306
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1047760
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%734529
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1000397
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1003377
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1164056
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1166055
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%786644
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%776085
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1019565
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1004123
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1002460
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1020296
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%734527
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1020746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1087036
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999481
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1165033
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1304170
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1385020
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1489855
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1508280
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1321143
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1303404
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1385742
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114551
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214400
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119426
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94840
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97667
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2324674%5390612
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2321574%3799075
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2319364%1780768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2314364%1779188
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2312794%1431847
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2312574%5490330
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2311804%2502658
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2311704%1813201
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2309844%5387454
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2308064%3179032
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2306534%5386928
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544391%2377333
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388221%1227228
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387891%2045914
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386961%2044549
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385191%2046485
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384171%2042167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff384001%2044433
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382741%1221037
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331631%2297012
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273300%1039875
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269380%3241018
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4027953
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231320%3429593
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216230%668479
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214480%668703
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214210%1160216
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212640%1159904
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137970%119426
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137210%922883
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109400%805619
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99150%214400
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55190%329040
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28500%634539
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28070%33416
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33173
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27610%33286
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27530%33237
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27420%33352
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27400%33110
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27380%786061
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27070%33272
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27040%33363
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27030%33265
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26930%33080
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33092
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26840%33183
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26670%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26560%33292
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26520%33053
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32918
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26490%33106
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33035
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33255
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32969
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26290%32941
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26200%32882
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26110%33208
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26080%33174
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33318
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25980%33127
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33050
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25550%33228
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17020%490209
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15790%78064
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%135019
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8400%184153
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1877365
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1003377
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%786644
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1004123
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1385029
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1087036
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1508280
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%776085
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1489855
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1020746
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1004306
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1019565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%734529
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1020296
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1165033
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1166055
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%1000397
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1164056
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999481
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1047760
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1385020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1385742
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%777127
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor850%734527
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1359869
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1002460
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1358735
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1303404
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1304170
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1369916
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1371929
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1370532
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1321143
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1264843
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114551
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86804
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97667
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94840
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280550215%11036869
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280544715%13979713
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280435315%4598741
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7027324%8825145
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7004034%8829780
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3649682%4027953
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73548802%3139485
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2979152%3241018
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2167871%3429593
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743871%2377333
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068631%2297012
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876600%1039875
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854620%490209
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434620%922883
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358920%805619
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113280%634539
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112600%786061
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111390%329040
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87990%33265
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87890%33416
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87570%33092
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87420%33318
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87330%33127
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87320%33228
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33237
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87040%33292
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87040%33363
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86970%33272
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86900%33183
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86830%33110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86750%33173
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86750%33053
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86690%33106
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86650%33255
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86300%33174
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86150%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86150%33208
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86130%33352
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86120%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86090%32918
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85790%33080
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85780%32969
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85730%33050
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85690%32882
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85630%33035
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85520%32941
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84470%33286
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83410%184153
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56860%135019
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52160%78064
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3799075
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1431847
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5387454
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5386928
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5390612
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2042167
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3179032
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1222741
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2046485
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1779188
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2502658
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2045914
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1780768
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2044549
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1221037
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1813201
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1227228
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2044433
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119426
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214400
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7443986%1385029
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7293946%2044433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7286726%2046485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7285506%2044549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7284776%1359869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7283196%1358735
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7279456%1222741
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7278366%2045914
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7276906%2042167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63601553%1877365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809402%2377333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664521%1004306
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662551%1000397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1660071%1020296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659621%1020746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658841%1003377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657631%734529
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657631%1166055
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1657061%1047760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656631%777127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656591%1019565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656391%776085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656331%1164056
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654301%999481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654271%1004123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652351%734527
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651731%1165033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651331%786644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648601%1087036
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645281%1002460
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085191%2297012
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066561%3241018
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891471%3429593
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel848021%4027953
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key706081%1160216
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701961%668703
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699511%668479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698121%1159904
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664931%1385742
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663251%1508280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662861%1321143
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662611%1489855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661881%1304170
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661471%1385020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655431%1303404
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442190%922883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362800%805619
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230400%114551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202210%97667
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162840%214400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162110%119426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102050%786061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99610%634539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%329040
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78064
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%135019
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1039875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26430%490209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1051674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733536
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020629
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790994
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%748958
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021459
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%975026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741868
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786483
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1067961
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785315
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5052864%1331334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5050604%1421304
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5050314%1371929
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5045434%1017180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5044744%1508280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5044054%1324607
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5042024%1304170
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5041484%1264843
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5041094%1017898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5040784%1385020
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5040484%1370532
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5037154%1303404
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5037054%1275303
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5035994%1410054
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5034434%1162772
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5033594%1322534
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5032274%1369916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5031144%1412300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5030954%1385742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5030574%1321143
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5028854%1021706
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5026884%1410524
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5022284%1489855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54234543%756723
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51281011%2297012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1010081%975026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008961%1051674
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007651%1020629
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1005411%1021459
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004521%851552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1003411%793166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3429593
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831671%668479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831501%668703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye830781%1159904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830551%1160216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel775091%4027953
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685851%3241018
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429650%805619
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417430%922883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395890%98991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283910%94840
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262990%114551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166620%71025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137930%86804
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107790%786061
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106810%634539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84840%329040
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55530%135019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142510%2377333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041470%1039875
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40130%490209
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32840%184153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307692
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%931121
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905330
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4230%308345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311537
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1019800
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018410
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638358
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050571
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308407
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%639074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308156
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283036
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638625
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025564
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020499
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81560
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186069
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42398
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42053
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29587
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27014
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30412
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26579
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27162
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62048
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27071
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24318
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30562
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30432
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1779188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1780768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1813201
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%777127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1221037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%776085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1227228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%734527
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2045914
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1359869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%734529
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2046485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%786644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2044549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1385029
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1222741
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1358735
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2044433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2042167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1877365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2377333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1002460
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1019565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1020296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1004123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%1000397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1003377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1047760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1020746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1004306
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2297012
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1039875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1159904
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1160216
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%668703
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4027953
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3241018
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3429593
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805619
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%634539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%786061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%329040
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%135019
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78064
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%490209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1275303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1162772
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1322534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1324607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733536
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020629
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%975026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021459
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741868
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%793166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786483
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748958
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790994
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785315
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71025
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1385029
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1020746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1020296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%777127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1166055
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1004123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1087036
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1165033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1508280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1019565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%1000397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1359869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1047760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1002460
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1003377
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%776085
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1004306
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%786644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1385742
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1358735
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1164056
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1489855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%734529
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%734527
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1385020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1877365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2377333
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2297012
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%668703
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1160216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1159904
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1303404
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1369916
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1370532
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1371929
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1264843
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1321143
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1304170
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3241018
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3429593
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922883
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805619
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4027953
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86804
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%786061
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94840
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%634539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%329040
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%135019
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78064
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%490209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1039875
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184153
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1421304
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1021706
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733536
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786483
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741868
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1412300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1324607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020629
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%975026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1410524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1275303
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1162772
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1017180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785315
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021459
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1322534
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1017898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%793166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1410054
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2297012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4027953
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110611
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1159904
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1160216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790994
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015806
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805619
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3241018
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3429593
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98991
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%786061
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%634539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%329040
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%135019
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2377333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1039875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67600
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311537
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%490209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64104
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307692
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%931121
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%639074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638625
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639780
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65788
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2866743%1047760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62763243%1877365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2689643%1004123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2687183%1410524
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686833%1166055
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2683193%1371929
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2682313%1000397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2681453%1331334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2681013%1003377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680893%1019565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680823%1004306
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2680683%1165033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2680223%999481
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2680103%1087036
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2678473%1508280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2677673%1385742
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2676593%1370532
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2676193%1303404
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2676053%1020746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675723%1385020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2675613%1002460
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2675193%1304170
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2675093%1489855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674903%1369916
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674843%1421304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2674693%1410054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2674523%1412300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2673633%1164056
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2672213%1020296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670773%1264843
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2665513%1321143
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834391%2297012
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544801%668479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544581%1160216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542991%1159904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542891%668703
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344090%922883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342100%3241018
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4027953
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278070%805619
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182500%86804
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180240%114551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3429593
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76840%786061
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%634539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66850%97667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60010%329040
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55820%71025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41650%78064
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%135019
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2377333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026790%1039875
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%184153
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%490209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025564
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050571
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019800
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%933452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020499
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1066750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%905330
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1022574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%931121
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015806
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81560
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1412300
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1162772
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1369916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1410054
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1331334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1322534
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1021706
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1371929
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1264843
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021459
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1421304
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%793166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1017180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1017898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1410524
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1275303
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%975026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1324607
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020629
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1370532
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756723
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2297012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4027953
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110808
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1160216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110611
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1159904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%668703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3241018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805619
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3429593
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86804
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%634539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%786061
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%329040
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%135019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%490209
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2377333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1039875
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018410
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308407
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050571
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64104
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64349
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020499
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638358
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311537
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%931121
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283036
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%639074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638625
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307692
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308156
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81560
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%931121
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1275303
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1324607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1322534
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1162772
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786483
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%793166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785315
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020629
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%975026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021459
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790994
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741868
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3429593
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2297012
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4027953
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3241018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1159904
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1160216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110611
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805619
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98991
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71025
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%634539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%786061
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%329040
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%135019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%490209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2377333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1039875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311537
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308407
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%639074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67600
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64349
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65788
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307692
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309753
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283036
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77308
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173358
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64104
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333819%5390612
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333539%5723638
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331269%5387454
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330669%5386928
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329979%3799075
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants329269%5725890
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor328059%3179032
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327889%5490330
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134984%3139485
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110233%1780768
41Death SpirThunder Blade110203%1813201
41Death SpirDark Breaker109113%1779188
41Death SpirDark Master Mask109003%2502658
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82072%4027953
41Death SpirSpirit +166052%2377333
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539271%2297012
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33631%214400
41Death SpirSpirit +031991%1039875
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%668703
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725861%668479
41Death SpirDevils Key25831%1160216
41Death SpirDevils Eye25791%1159904
41Death SpirImp20021%3429593
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3241018
41Death SpirRena +316870%922883
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713530%805619
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%786061
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3330%634539
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%329040
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%78064
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%135019
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1050%184153
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%490209
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1004306
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1371929
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1019565
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1166055
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1412300
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1020296
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1331334
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1489855
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1047760
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1385742
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1421304
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1264843
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1410524
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1369916
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1304170
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1004123
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1508280
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1164056
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1020746
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1370532
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1410054
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999481
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1321143
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1385020
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1165033
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1003377
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1002460
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1087036
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%1000397
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1303404
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94840
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86804
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114551
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97667
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5725890
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5390612
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3179032
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13920%5723638
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13680%5490330
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5387454
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3799075
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13420%5386928
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3139485
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2502658
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1780768
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1779188
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4027953
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1813201
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2377333
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2297012
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1039875
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1160216
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214400
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668479
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1159904
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%668703
42Death SpirRena +3800%922883
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805619
42Death SpirImp180%3429593
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%786061
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%135019
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%329040
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3241018
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%634539
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78064
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1369916
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1321143
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1489855
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1508280
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1421304
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1304170
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1165033
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184153
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1264843
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1303404
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1000397
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1047760
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1164056
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1020296
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1370532
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1002460
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1166055
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1004123
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1385020
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1410054
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999481
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1087036
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1410524
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1412300
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86804
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1371929
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1003377
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1020746
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1331334
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1019565
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1004306
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2044433
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1779188
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%776085
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1221037
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1813201
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%777127
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1359869
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2046485
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1227228
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2044549
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%734529
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%734527
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2042167
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1780768
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1222741
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2045914
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1385029
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2502658
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%786644
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1358735
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1877365
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1003377
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1004123
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1004306
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1002460
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2297012
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1020746
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1159904
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1020296
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1000397
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1039875
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1019565
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1047760
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1160216
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999481
52Chief SkelImp20%3429593
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786483
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2377333
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%329040
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%135019
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%668703
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668479
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94840
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%786061
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%490209
52Chief SkelRena +310%922883
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214400
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324607
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4027953
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3799075
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5386928
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5390612
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5387454
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3241018
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1877365
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3179032
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2042167
52Dark SkullImp1140%3429593
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1227228
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2044549
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1780768
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2044433
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1222741
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2502658
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1779188
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1813201
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2045914
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2046485
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1221037
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2377333
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668479
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1039875
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2297012
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97667
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%668703
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1159904
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119426
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1160216
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805619
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922883
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%786061
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1421304
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1371929
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%975026
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%329040
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%634539
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%793166
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1324607
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1410054
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1410524
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1017898
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1275303
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%135019
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78064
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184153
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1331334
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1369916
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021459
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1322534
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851552
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1162772
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1779188
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2502658
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1813201
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3179032
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5387454
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3799075
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1221037
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5386928
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5390612
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1780768
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1227228
52Giant OgreImp800%3429593
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1877365
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3241018
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2377333
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2297012
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668479
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1039875
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%668703
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214400
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1160216
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119426
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1159904
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805619
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%329040
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%634539
52Giant OgreRena +330%922883
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78064
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1275303
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1412300
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1385020
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%786061
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71025
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1331334
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1370532
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1322534
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1324607
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1410054
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051674
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1421304
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1304170
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1371929
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1369916
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8829780
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8825145
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5725890
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5723638
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5490330
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4027953
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3139485
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2297012
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2377333
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1039875
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805619
52Magic SkelRena +330%922883
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1358735
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2044549
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%786061
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78064
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1385029
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1165033
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1489855
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2046485
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%329040
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1222741
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5390612
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5725890
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5387454
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5723638
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5490330
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3799075
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5386928
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3139485
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2377333
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%490209
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4027953
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3241018
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2297012
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3179032
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1813201
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668479
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1160216
52Red SkeletImp150%3429593
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2502658
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1159904
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1039875
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%668703
52Red SkeletRena +380%922883
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805619
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1003377
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1489855
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%786061
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1047760
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%634539
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184153
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1166055
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1020296
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%329040
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1370532
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%135019
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1264843
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999481
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78064
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10766
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10766
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10766
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2572%10766
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10766
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107610%10766
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691864%10766
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10766