Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 47 / 100

Server time 18:23:17

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MailoMG21
Legendary5BemziegsGM16
LapsaBM100
MadSMGM24
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
VendigoGM52
FatVeiderDL28
DevilLE61
SissyME5
Heroic1EdzaGM49

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76502
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13032
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19424
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12892
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11827
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11920
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12717%11884
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18716
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11978
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12901
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11672
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496257
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4264
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377830
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1175162
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1175702
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815746
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934643
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%650220
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%806549
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3293757
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335690
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187951
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136995
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76502
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10774
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18716
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11920
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10581
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12901
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11978
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19424
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12892
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11884
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11827
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10562
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10652
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11672
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13032
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10533
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10493
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10507
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4264
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377830
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1175162
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5398
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1175702
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815746
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496257
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934643
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3293757
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335690
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%806549
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%650220
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187951
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136995
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3337231%107652
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76502
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11131
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11115
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10992
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11153
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11145
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11251
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11120
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10562
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11827
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10652
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11672
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10774
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13032
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11920
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11884
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12901
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10977
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9794
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11978
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11153
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10838
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12892
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19424
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10507
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11134
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10581
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18716
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11297
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10493
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10533
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11174
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4264
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1175162
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496257
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5398
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377830
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815746
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1175702
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934643
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335690
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136995
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3293757
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%806549
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%650220
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76502
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11251
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11145
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9794
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11463
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11177
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11297
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11131
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11120
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10533
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056356
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10507
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11222
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11153
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11174
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11082
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11054
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11153
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10992
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10838
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10977
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6427
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11115
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10774
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11275
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10562
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11435
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11827
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11978
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12901
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10493
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11884
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10581
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11672
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12892
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18716
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13032
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19424
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11920
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10652
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4264
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1175162
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1175702
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5398
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160655
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377830
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815746
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934643
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496257
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3293757
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%806549
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%650220
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335690
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136995
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187951
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305337%8401
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8481
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9903
LorenciaHoundApple354516%76502
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11297
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10581
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11134
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11153
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19424
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13032
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18716
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10838
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11174
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10533
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11672
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12901
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10652
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11920
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10562
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10774
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11978
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10977
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9794
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11884
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11827
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10507
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12892
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10493
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4264
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1175702
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5398
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1175162
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377830
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815746
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934643
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496257
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%806549
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%650220
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3293757
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335690
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136995
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187951
LorenciaLIchApple4525717%76502
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58972%1056356
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53562%11463
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11435
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53292%11174
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53212%11131
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53212%11222
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53122%19424
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53122%11978
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53062%11297
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52912%11920
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52872%10652
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52842%18716
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52622%13032
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11153
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11275
LorenciaLIchRapier52462%10977
LorenciaLIchBow52352%11134
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11251
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52262%10581
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52182%11884
LorenciaLIchMace52172%9794
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52152%11115
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52082%10493
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52042%10774
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11153
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51992%11177
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51732%10838
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51682%11145
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51682%10562
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10992
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51652%10507
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51642%11120
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11827
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51132%12892
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51092%11672
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12901
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50852%11054
LorenciaLIchKris50792%10533
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50302%11082
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022051%4264
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1175162
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114941%5398
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1175702
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377830
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496257
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815746
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934643
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%650220
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3293757
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%806549
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335690
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136995
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187951
LorenciaSkeletonApple32349%76502
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24771
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11435
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11463
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056356
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11120
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10977
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11131
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11297
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11153
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24580
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11054
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11134
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11177
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11251
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6427
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24404
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24204
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11174
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24706
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24723
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11115
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11145
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24378
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24303
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10838
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%10992
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11222
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11827
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12901
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10562
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10507
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19424
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11884
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10533
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18716
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10581
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12892
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10774
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11920
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3941%13032
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10652
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11978
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11672
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10493
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9794
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4264
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160655
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5398
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1175162
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1175702
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377830
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815746
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934643
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496257
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3293757
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335690
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%806549
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%650220
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136995
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187951
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19424
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18716
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76502
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496257
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4264
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1175702
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1175162
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377830
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815746
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%806549
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335690
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934643
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%650220
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3293757
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136995
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263429%806549
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67538
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311263
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62518
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196157
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192106
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62532
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42341
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194019
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193412
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62664
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30571
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42103
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62616
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42200
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182271
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41857
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62513
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30207
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42309
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181343
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181412
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193957
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62714
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193808
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192831
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194541
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183949
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209274
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182316
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192325
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209802
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183184
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181906
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42714
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182421
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192730
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181701
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30325
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42626
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192743
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196115
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181282
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195916
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30720
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84231
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1175162
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160655
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54556
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1175702
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377830
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54909
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815746
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934643
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4083549
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19859
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3454171
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27949
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496257
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8316
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3293757
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%650220
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24827
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335690
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%806549
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136995
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187951
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11153
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10977
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11174
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11884
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10838
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11054
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11082
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11672
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10533
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9794
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11177
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10774
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10581
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19424
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12892
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12901
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11222
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11134
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11153
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67538
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311263
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24723
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23449
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26648
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30744
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30514
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26127
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30571
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24204
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24303
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26507
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27280
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30503
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30530
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27123
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30720
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24706
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24404
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26632
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24580
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26783
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11177
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26324
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26467
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29716
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26950
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26972
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27175
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30325
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25335
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056356
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11153
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10992
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11120
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11131
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24378
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11435
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11145
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11054
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11463
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11251
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24771
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1175702
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377830
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6427
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11115
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11275
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5398
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11082
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11222
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815746
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160655
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8316
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3334
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1175162
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3293757
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18716
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335690
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12892
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934643
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%650220
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136995
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67538
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431887
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78046
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67958
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52283
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192730
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175738
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192831
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174262
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193412
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77814
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52334
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78262
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182316
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181282
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77877
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176101
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181701
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66144
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175398
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181412
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193808
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192743
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52107
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193957
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182421
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77860
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194019
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181906
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181343
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174364
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174812
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194541
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52440
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77996
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196115
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192106
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175993
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192325
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84231
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1175162
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160655
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57159
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56519
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1175702
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377830
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3293757
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815746
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934643
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27949
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188097
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3454171
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496257
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4083549
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19859
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%650220
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24827
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%806549
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335690
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136995
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187951
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311263
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67538
DungeonGhostSpear283%26467
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42200
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26324
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30325
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30530
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42309
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62513
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30744
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30720
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1175162
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26127
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62714
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30514
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27175
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42341
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62664
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30571
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23449
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26950
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27280
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42626
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62616
DungeonGhostFlail172%27123
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30207
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42103
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42714
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1175702
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41857
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26972
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30503
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17222
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62532
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54556
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29716
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54909
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62518
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6427
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24378
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11222
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11082
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160655
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25335
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24303
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24706
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11177
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24580
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26632
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24404
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3334
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24771
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815746
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26507
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26648
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377830
DungeonGhostRena +340%934643
DungeonGhostImp40%3454171
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24204
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24723
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3293757
DungeonGhostGladius20%26783
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4083549
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27949
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431887
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67538
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312375
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52107
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52283
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174262
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64670
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64650
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309278
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175738
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175993
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175398
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174812
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308879
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643768
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64401
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283703
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52440
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77877
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64276
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174364
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52334
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308520
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309101
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77996
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67958
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284124
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176101
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308620
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78262
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283795
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66144
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77860
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78046
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282030
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310582
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77814
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21738
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377830
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56519
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160655
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1175162
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57159
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24827
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188097
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815746
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1175702
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934643
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%650220
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%806549
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3293757
DungeonGorgonImp10%3454171
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187951
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41857
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27280
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67538
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311263
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183184
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27175
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42714
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30530
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23449
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209274
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26972
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27280
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29716
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193808
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26648
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42200
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30571
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62518
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194019
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196115
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62616
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30720
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194541
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209802
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42103
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42626
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195916
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30325
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30207
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25335
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26127
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42341
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26467
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193957
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42309
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26632
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26950
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62532
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183949
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196157
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27123
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30503
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62513
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62664
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30744
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182271
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26324
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26783
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30514
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62714
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26507
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41857
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192831
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17222
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160655
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1175702
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377830
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54556
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54909
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1175162
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3334
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934643
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815746
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496257
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4083549
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19859
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3293757
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27949
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%650220
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%806549
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335690
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8316
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136995
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3454171
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187951
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10507
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11145
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056356
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13032
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11827
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11463
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10977
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11435
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11297
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11131
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11134
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10992
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9794
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11672
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18716
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11153
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10774
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10581
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11174
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11115
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10838
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11884
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11251
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10493
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12901
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192730
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67538
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193957
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192743
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196115
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192325
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193412
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182271
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183184
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42341
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62518
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62714
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27175
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183949
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62664
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192106
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62616
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196157
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311263
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1175162
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209802
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194019
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62513
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54909
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209274
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30514
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42714
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42309
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30207
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42200
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26950
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30744
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160655
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30325
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62532
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42626
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30503
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42103
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193808
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934643
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41857
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26127
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54556
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27949
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26467
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8316
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195916
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26972
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27280
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3454171
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192831
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815746
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27123
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1175702
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29716
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311263
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67538
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24303
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11435
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11463
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24580
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23449
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10977
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27123
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24723
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26950
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26972
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11054
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24378
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25335
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11297
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26648
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24204
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26127
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11275
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11251
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11222
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10992
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11174
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160655
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1175162
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11115
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27175
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24706
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11145
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26467
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27280
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10838
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11177
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11131
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11120
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26783
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24771
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6427
DungeonLarvaMace61%9794
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26507
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24404
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1175702
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26324
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26632
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11153
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056356
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11153
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4083549
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5398
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11082
DungeonLarvaBow41%11134
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377830
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934643
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%650220
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815746
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3334
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3293757
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187951
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8316
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67538
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311263
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77860
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192730
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193412
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192831
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192325
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209802
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175993
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181282
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176101
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195916
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174364
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181906
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194019
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209274
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181701
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193808
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77814
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194541
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77877
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181412
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174262
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193957
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181343
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174812
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78046
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192106
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175738
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77996
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182316
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192743
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182421
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78262
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196157
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196115
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175398
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84231
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377830
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57159
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1175702
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160655
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1175162
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56519
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496257
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815746
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19859
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934643
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188097
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3293757
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24827
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27949
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4083549
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3454171
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%806549
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%650220
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335690
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136995
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187951
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11115
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25335
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24404
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24303
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11054
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24771
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11251
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10992
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11222
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26632
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24706
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11082
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24723
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24580
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056356
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11131
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11120
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23449
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24378
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24204
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26648
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26507
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11435
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11145
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11177
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6427
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5561244
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5791055
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5788207
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8932872
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8928919
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3179401
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67538
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2410294
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2326274
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1055073
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3454171
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160655
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934643
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3293757
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815746
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4083549
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33625
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33647
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33709
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33663
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33741
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33497
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33629
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33912
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33842
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33558
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33572
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33761
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33519
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33813
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33778
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33716
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33708
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33391
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33467
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33629
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33787
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33490
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33386
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33722
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33688
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33607
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33528
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33369
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%806549
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33513
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335690
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187951
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%650220
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496257
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79208
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136995
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1017069
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1520423
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1098486
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1015200
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1178539
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1403009
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1238622
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%802198
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792766
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1033505
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1017063
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312816
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1032665
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1034016
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1013718
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1377678
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1179549
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746789
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67538
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11145
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10774
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11222
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6427
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11463
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056356
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24204
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11177
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10838
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11054
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11251
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11153
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11297
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24771
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24378
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11978
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10992
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11435
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12892
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11275
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24303
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11153
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10977
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9794
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24404
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11115
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24580
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10581
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19424
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11131
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11174
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10562
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11920
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10493
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24706
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13032
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18716
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24723
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10507
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11884
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11827
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12901
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10652
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11120
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1175162
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377830
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11672
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10533
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160655
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187951
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815746
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4264
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1175702
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934643
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%806549
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76502
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3293757
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311263
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67538
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183184
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30744
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41857
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182271
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183949
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26467
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30207
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62616
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62714
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42626
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62664
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26127
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30503
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42103
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30325
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42200
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42309
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30720
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26324
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62513
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26972
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30530
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30514
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62518
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62532
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29716
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30571
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42714
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42341
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17222
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24404
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26648
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24706
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24303
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54556
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377830
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26783
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26507
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24723
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25335
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23449
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27175
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27280
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24204
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24580
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27123
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160655
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24378
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24771
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1175162
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26632
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6427
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1175702
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54909
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26950
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3293757
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815746
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934643
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8316
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27949
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4083549
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%650220
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3334
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3454171
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335690
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%806549
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13032
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10977
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187951
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19424
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11174
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67538
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311263
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182421
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182316
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182271
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194541
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181412
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195916
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193808
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192106
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181906
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181343
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194019
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174262
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192743
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209802
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209274
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183184
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181282
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174364
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196157
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183949
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192831
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192730
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193412
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193957
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192325
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196115
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175398
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181701
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174812
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84231
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54556
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377830
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1175162
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160655
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1175702
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54909
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27949
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4083549
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934643
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815746
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496257
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3293757
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19859
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24827
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3454171
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%650220
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%806549
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335690
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136995
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187951
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24378
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10838
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056356
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11082
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6427
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11153
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18716
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19424
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11145
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10562
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10493
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11177
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11131
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10581
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11275
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24723
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24404
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9794
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11120
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10774
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24580
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11463
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10533
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11435
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311263
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67538
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30744
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11153
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11174
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26648
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11145
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24303
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11297
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11275
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24706
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26972
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30530
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26324
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30514
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10992
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11463
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27123
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11251
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11115
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11082
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26127
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26783
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24580
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27280
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11134
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26467
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24378
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25335
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24771
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7001%23449
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10838
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26950
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30503
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6427
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11435
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11120
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10977
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26632
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056356
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11131
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24723
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27175
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11222
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11153
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24204
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24404
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6621%26507
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11054
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160655
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377830
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5398
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1175162
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1175702
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3293757
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4083549
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934643
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496257
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815746
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8316
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%650220
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3334
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18716
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%806549
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335690
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136995
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187951
DeviasAssassinApple100%76502
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3674234%107652
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395814%311263
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395784%67538
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26324
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163582%24580
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163532%209274
DeviasElite YetiGladius163232%26783
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162962%26972
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162702%30744
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162662%30720
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30571
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26507
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162332%24706
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162032%24771
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162032%30530
DeviasElite YetiBlade162022%209802
DeviasElite YetiFlail162012%27123
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161992%26127
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161972%62518
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30207
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161812%42341
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42626
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161682%182271
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161662%27280
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161632%183949
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161582%62714
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25335
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161472%24723
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161462%195916
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161252%42200
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62616
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161232%26648
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161122%30514
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161022%30503
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183184
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160762%42309
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160722%26950
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24378
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160492%27175
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160412%26632
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62664
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160192%42714
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160182%24303
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160082%23449
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160042%24204
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159892%62532
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159832%196157
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41857
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62513
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26467
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159332%30325
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159302%42103
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24404
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17222
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160655
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1175702
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54909
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377830
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1175162
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54556
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%815746
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934643
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3454171
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33020%4083549
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8316
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27949
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496257
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3293757
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3334
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76502
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19859
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%650220
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%806549
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335690
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136995
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187951
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237829%8401
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9903
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8481
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99753100%9903
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67538
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24706
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27175
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26632
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6427
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27280
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11435
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26972
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26783
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24404
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24303
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26648
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11222
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11054
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24580
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24771
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24378
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11463
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26950
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24204
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25335
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27123
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26467
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056356
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11275
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23449
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11082
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24723
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11177
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26507
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4871%11251
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11120
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11145
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10992
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11153
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11115
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11131
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11134
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10533
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11174
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10977
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10562
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3071%10774
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11297
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10838
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1175702
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160655
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10507
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377830
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9794
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5398
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1175162
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4083549
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934643
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815746
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3334
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3293757
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335690
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%650220
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496257
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%806549
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136995
DeviasHommerdApple100%76502
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187951
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67538
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25335
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11672
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9794
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24404
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10992
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11884
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10977
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11120
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8201%26950
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23449
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11054
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24723
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26632
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11297
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11082
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24378
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11275
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24204
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11145
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26783
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11115
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10493
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24706
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11134
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11978
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11153
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11435
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10774
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10652
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11174
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24303
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27280
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27175
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1056356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11251
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10838
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10562
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11131
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7711%11920
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26648
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11463
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27123
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11177
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24580
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26507
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24771
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11222
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10533
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10507
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7371%6427
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11827
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10581
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1175702
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160655
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5398
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1175162
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377830
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934643
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815746
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3334
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496257
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3293757
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%650220
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%806549
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136995
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335690
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187951
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76502
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67538
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431887
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77814
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52334
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78262
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181906
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52440
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52107
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64276
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174364
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181343
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174812
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176101
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283795
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181701
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77996
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67958
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77877
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52283
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175738
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174262
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182421
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284124
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175993
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78046
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77860
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282030
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181412
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182316
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175398
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64650
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283703
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64670
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64401
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66144
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181282
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21738
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193412
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192831
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160655
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193808
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56519
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3293757
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192325
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57159
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192743
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194019
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188097
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183949
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377830
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193957
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192106
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1175702
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192730
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1175162
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815746
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934643
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4083549
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194541
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3454171
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496257
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24827
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19859
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335690
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%806549
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%650220
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76502
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187951
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2074616
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310035%806549
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24771
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25335
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24404
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26632
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26507
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30084%26783
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24378
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24204
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24706
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24303
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26648
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24723
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24580
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67538
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160655
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377830
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1175702
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1175162
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5398
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10774
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11082
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11251
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11297
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11145
DeviasWormBow4601%11134
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6427
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11978
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056356
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11275
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11884
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11153
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10652
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13032
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11463
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11177
DeviasWormMace4371%9794
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19424
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10493
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11222
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11153
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12901
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10507
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11920
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10581
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11115
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10838
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10533
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10562
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12892
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11174
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11827
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11131
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11672
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11054
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11435
DeviasWormRapier4061%10977
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11120
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10992
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815746
DeviasWormRena +32440%934643
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496257
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3293757
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%650220
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335690
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%806549
DeviasWormApple380%76502
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136995
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187951
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67538
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311263
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30503
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42626
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42309
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23449
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25335
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27123
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26783
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26632
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42341
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27280
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29716
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42200
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42714
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27175
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30530
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26507
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26324
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30325
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30514
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26972
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30720
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26648
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30207
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41857
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26127
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26950
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30744
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30571
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26467
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24723
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42103
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17222
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24706
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24404
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24303
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11115
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11435
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11222
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11054
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11120
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24378
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11275
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24580
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11153
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11177
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11463
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11082
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24204
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056356
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6427
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24771
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11251
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160655
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5398
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377830
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1175702
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1175162
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934643
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815746
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3334
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4083549
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3293757
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8316
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496257
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3454171
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%650220
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335690
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27949
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%806549
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136995
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187951
DeviasYetiApple60%76502
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11827
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12901
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11978
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19424
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11920
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18716
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10581
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10652
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12892
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11884
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10493
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13032
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11672
NoriaAgonApple2939%76502
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10838
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10507
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11153
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11145
NoriaAgonMace642%9794
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18716
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11275
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10774
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11177
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10581
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11672
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12892
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11251
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11827
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11153
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11978
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11174
NoriaAgonRapier572%10977
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10493
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11435
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10562
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11297
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13032
NoriaAgonKris552%10533
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11222
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12901
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11463
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11054
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11131
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11884
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19424
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056356
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11120
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6427
NoriaAgonBow502%11134
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10652
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10992
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11082
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11920
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11115
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4264
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5398
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1175162
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377830
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1175702
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934643
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815746
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496257
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%806549
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187951
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%650220
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136995
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335690
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3293757
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76502
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5186%11131
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11297
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5036%11145
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10838
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11134
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11153
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10977
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11174
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4696%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11672
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12892
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18716
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13032
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10581
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9794
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11884
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10507
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12901
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10652
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19424
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10533
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11920
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11978
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10493
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10562
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4264
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496257
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5398
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1175702
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377830
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1175162
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815746
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934643
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3293757
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%650220
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335690
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136995
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187951
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%806549
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76502
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19424
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6996%11827
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6856%10652
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18716
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11978
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11920
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6676%10493
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12892
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12901
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6466%10581
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13032
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6156%11884
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6025%11672
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496257
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4264
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1175162
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1175702
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377830
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5398
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934643
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815746
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%806549
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335690
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3293757
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187951
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136995
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%650220
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3753835%107652
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76502
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10507
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18716
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11920
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19424
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11297
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12892
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11827
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10774
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10562
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12901
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10493
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10652
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9794
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10581
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11672
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11884
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11174
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11978
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13032
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11153
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11134
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4264
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5398
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377830
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496257
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1175162
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934643
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815746
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1175702
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3293757
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136995
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187951
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335690
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%806549
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%650220
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76502
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11435
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056356
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11054
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11463
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11275
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11082
NoriaForest MonBow372%11134
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11222
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10533
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10562
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13032
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10652
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11153
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11884
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11978
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11145
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12901
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11177
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10581
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10838
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11120
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19424
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11920
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11672
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12892
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11251
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11297
NoriaForest MonMace242%9794
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10507
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10493
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11153
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11827
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10977
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11174
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11131
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11115
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1175162
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10774
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18716
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10992
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4264
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377830
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934643
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1175702
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496257
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%806549
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815746
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3293757
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%650220
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76502
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197616%19424
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192815%13032
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12892
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12901
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187415%18716
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496257
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4264
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1175702
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%377830
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1175162
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5398
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815746
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934643
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3293757
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%650220
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%806549
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335690
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136995
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187951
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265432%8401
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9903
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8481
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88200100%8481
NoriaHunterApple20712%76502
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10581
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12901
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10992
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11297
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10652
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11145
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11463
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11174
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10493
NoriaHunterRapier422%10977
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11054
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11827
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056356
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10507
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10562
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11153
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11251
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13032
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10774
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11672
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11884
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11153
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9794
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11115
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12892
NoriaHunterBow342%11134
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11435
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19424
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11131
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11920
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11120
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11275
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10838
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18716
NoriaHunterKris312%10533
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11978
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377830
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4264
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1175702
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1175162
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934643
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496257
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815746
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%650220
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335690
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187951
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136995
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445427%18716
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444927%19424
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76502
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496257
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4264
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377830
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5398
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1175162
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1175702
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934643
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815746
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%806549
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335690
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%650220
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3293757
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136995
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187951
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76502
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24771
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11435
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11672
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10533
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11131
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9794
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11174
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19424
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24378
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10992
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12892
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11082
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11920
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11177
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11275
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11134
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11054
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11463
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11978
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11884
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24404
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11222
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24580
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11251
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10977
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11145
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056356
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12901
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10652
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10507
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10493
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11153
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11297
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10774
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10838
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13032
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11827
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18716
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11120
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10581
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11115
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24204
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24303
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24706
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10562
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4264
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1175702
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160655
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5398
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1175162
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377830
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934643
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815746
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496257
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3293757
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%650220
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%806549
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136995
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335690
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187951
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320136%806549
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030226
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938586
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644502
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642948
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1119858
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%917195
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1082432
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028215
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056356
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1395016
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1175702
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030007
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1081455
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029541
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2326274
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939323
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177008
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643768
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940914
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060405
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%880044
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032327
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431887
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283795
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52334
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310582
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174812
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308879
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308520
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77814
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52440
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78262
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175738
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283703
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64670
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309278
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308620
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175993
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146492%174262
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77996
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284124
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66144
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64650
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64401
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309101
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77860
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176101
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282030
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52283
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175398
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77877
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312375
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64276
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174364
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67958
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78046
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1395016
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21738
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160655
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377830
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1175162
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56519
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57159
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1175702
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188097
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3293757
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815746
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934643
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24827
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3454171
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4083549
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496257
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%650220
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%806549
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335690
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136995
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187951
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431887
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67958
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155772%77860
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284124
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938586
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77996
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283703
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52334
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154812%939323
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310582
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64670
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52283
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282030
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309278
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312375
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78046
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643768
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308520
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154302%52440
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940914
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77814
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308879
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643438
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642948
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309101
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644502
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64650
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64401
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153292%66144
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308620
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283795
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64276
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77877
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1395016
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21738
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160655
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177008
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57159
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176791
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1175702
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377830
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1175162
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56519
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24827
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934643
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815746
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188097
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3293757
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3454171
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4083549
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496257
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%806549
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%650220
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335690
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136995
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187951
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30571
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30325
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30530
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42309
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42103
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62714
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62532
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27280
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27175
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27123
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30744
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42714
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26950
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26127
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62518
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62664
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30207
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30503
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42626
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62616
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42341
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30720
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42200
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26972
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26324
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29716
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26467
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41857
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23449
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62513
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24771
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11082
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26632
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24303
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30514
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24404
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24204
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24580
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26507
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24378
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26648
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26783
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11222
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25335
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8316
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24706
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24723
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3334
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431887
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1119858
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226553%1056356
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%917195
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308879
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308620
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224453%643438
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224353%644502
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224233%1035745
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060405
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939323
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940914
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223313%1032327
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%938586
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030226
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223033%642948
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309278
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030007
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222483%308520
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%643768
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222203%312375
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1029541
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310582
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309101
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028215
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1395016
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576001%2326274
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177008
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160655
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1175702
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377830
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176791
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1175162
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188097
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3454171
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815746
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934643
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3293757
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4083549
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82637
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%650220
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496257
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%806549
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335690
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136995
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187951
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371944%431887
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990094%1060405
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865983%1056356
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758803%283703
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758783%312375
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756923%284124
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756363%309101
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756233%309278
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755113%283795
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752883%940914
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752323%1030226
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752053%644502
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751693%1032327
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751583%1028215
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751423%1029541
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751243%643768
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750853%939323
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750793%308879
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750433%308620
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750293%643438
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749533%642948
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747183%938586
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747093%282030
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746373%1030007
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744743%1035745
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744523%308520
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742263%310582
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196182%1395016
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720251%2326274
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484371%3293757
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478371%160655
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464861%1175702
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463941%176791
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463671%377830
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463521%1175162
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462881%177008
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4083549
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3454171
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235970%815746
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232740%934643
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226400%188097
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75510%82637
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38740%650220
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%806549
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%335690
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136995
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187951
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496257
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42103
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42626
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62664
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30325
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41857
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29716
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182271
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196115
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62532
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62616
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196157
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30207
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62518
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30503
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62714
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62513
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183949
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42200
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30744
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42714
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30514
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30720
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30530
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209802
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42341
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195916
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209274
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30571
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27949
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8316
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3334
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19859
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431887
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124454%1060405
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117393%1056356
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113633%1030226
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113353%1032327
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112563%1030007
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111373%1028215
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1029541
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91763%643768
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91313%309101
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91103%64670
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91083%308520
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938586
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90703%283795
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90603%284124
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90503%64650
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90323%308879
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312375
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89773%644502
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89723%940914
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89693%642948
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89493%308620
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89443%282030
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64276
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309278
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88173%939323
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310582
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88083%283703
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87993%64401
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87763%643438
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672952%1395016
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2326274
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160655
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1175702
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%377830
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27881%1175162
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427611%176791
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%177008
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188097
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3293757
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815746
Lost TowerDevilRena +313890%934643
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3454171
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4083549
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%650220
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%806549
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82637
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335690
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496257
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136995
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187951
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209802
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24404
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23449
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42341
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24204
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62616
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431887
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64650
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175738
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176101
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52334
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192743
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77996
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181701
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181906
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52283
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77860
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181343
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66144
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78262
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192730
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174812
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1395016
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52440
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64670
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182421
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193412
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77814
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182316
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77877
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181282
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174364
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67958
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175993
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192106
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174262
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21738
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181412
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192325
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175398
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64276
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78046
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64401
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56519
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57159
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160655
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1175702
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377830
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934643
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1175162
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4083549
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815746
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24827
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3454171
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188097
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136995
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%806549
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19859
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%650220
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335690
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431887
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67958
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77877
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175398
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175993
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193808
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181701
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209274
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192325
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193957
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193412
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192743
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192831
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78262
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182421
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182316
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174812
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192730
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181906
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181282
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174364
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194019
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77860
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77996
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176101
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78046
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196115
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181412
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77814
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175738
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194541
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209802
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174262
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192106
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66144
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181343
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1395016
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84231
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57159
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160655
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1175162
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1175702
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56519
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377830
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815746
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934643
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496257
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188097
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3293757
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19859
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27949
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24827
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3454171
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4083549
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%806549
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%650220
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335690
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136995
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187951
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11222
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10838
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10562
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10533
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10493
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11120
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11145
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24771
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10977
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24580
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6427
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11978
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10774
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9794
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24204
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11177
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056356
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11115
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24723
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24404
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24303
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10652
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11827
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11463
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25335
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11082
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11297
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11435
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11672
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26950
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11884
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24706
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26783
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24378
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11131
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27123
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27175
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11251
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26507
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10992
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11153
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11153
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26632
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10507
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26648
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11174
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11920
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27280
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23449
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11054
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10581
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3334
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642948
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2547572
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5463030
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2075587
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2074616
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5462199
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1849482
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3231974
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5465690
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1245642
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1251623
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2073840
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1814469
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2073269
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1816818
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3860677
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2071123
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1904097
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2410294
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2326274
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4083549
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1055073
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1175162
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3293757
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677366
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160655
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677810
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1175702
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3454171
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934643
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121687
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815746
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217824
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99423
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%650220
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%806549
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496257
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335690
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79208
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136995
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187951
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1383741
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1171869
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330724
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029553
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312816
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1382309
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420185
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803984
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1275495
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1313572
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340785
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%987971
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422023
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%863343
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1288160
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024744
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1337841
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430858
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1381591
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025422
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1335824
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419719
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100026
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71877
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87673
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1377678
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2073269
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1403009
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1238622
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2073840
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2071123
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2074616
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2075587
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1376546
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1904097
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1033505
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746789
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2410294
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%791610
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012761
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1015200
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1061098
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1017069
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792766
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1098486
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1178539
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1016376
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746490
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1032665
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1177859
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1179549
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1017063
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1034016
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%802198
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1013718
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3293757
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2326274
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4083549
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3454171
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1501712
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677366
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1396799
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160655
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1520423
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1313572
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677810
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330724
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312816
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1175702
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1396130
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1175162
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934643
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815746
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121687
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115596
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99423
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217824
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95906
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%806549
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%650220
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335690
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136995
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496257
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79208
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187951
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1082197
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%805463
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%798336
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%805283
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1035434
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1067130
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%805762
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1036489
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%798225
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%763020
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%799353
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%797360
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%987971
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1082432
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1119858
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1032419
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1081455
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%754271
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%745805
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82637
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331840%792766
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331440%1015200
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331340%1377678
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331220%1032665
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331170%2074616
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331080%1179549
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330850%2073840
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330590%1013718
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330070%1017069
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330060%746490
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330010%1403009
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329930%1178539
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329930%1238622
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329620%2071123
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329550%2075587
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329420%1061098
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329400%1016376
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329160%791610
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328970%746789
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328820%1177859
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328720%802198
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328510%1033505
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328190%1376546
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328020%1034016
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327860%1012761
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327280%2073269
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326240%1017063
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317600%1904097
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156850%2410294
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596680%2326274
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3293757
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363790%160655
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761970%677810
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61310%1175702
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%677366
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61110%1175162
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4083549
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%934643
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32540%115596
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815746
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95906
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3454171
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217824
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121687
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99423
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%806549
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%650220
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335690
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79208
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136995
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187951
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%496257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1067130
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%987971
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%863343
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%798336
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%798225
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%805283
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1035434
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%805463
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1082432
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%763020
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%754271
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1081455
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1036489
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%745805
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1082197
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%797360
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1032419
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%805762
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%799353
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803984
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82637
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100026
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1904097
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746490
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1814469
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2075587
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2073840
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1238622
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2074616
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2071123
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1376546
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746789
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1245642
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1816818
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2547572
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2073269
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%791610
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1251623
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1403009
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1849482
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1377678
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792766
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2410294
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2326274
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3454171
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1055073
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160655
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1175702
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677810
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677366
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1175162
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3293757
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934643
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815746
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95906
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217824
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121687
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%650220
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79208
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335690
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%806549
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99423
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136995
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187951
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496257
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%798225
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025422
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1035434
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%863343
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%763020
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029553
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803984
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%987971
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%799353
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%797360
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1036489
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288160
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337841
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%798336
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%745805
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%805283
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%754271
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4083549
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5561244
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5463030
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5465690
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5788207
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5462199
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5791055
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3860677
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3231974
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3179401
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3454171
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3293757
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2410294
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2326274
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4083549
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29100%754271
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1067130
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27620%798336
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27570%1035434
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%799353
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%805463
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26880%805283
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%763020
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26780%1082197
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%745805
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26710%1036489
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26710%797360
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26710%1082432
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26610%1032419
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26540%1081455
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26260%917195
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26110%798225
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25820%805762
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1119858
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1055073
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160655
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%880044
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496257
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934643
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815746
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1175162
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%806549
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335690
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%650220
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1175702
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13600%377830
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110235
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109974
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187951
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%791610
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1814469
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746490
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1816818
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2071123
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1377678
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746789
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1849482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792766
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1376546
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2073840
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1251623
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%802198
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136995
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2074616
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1403009
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2075587
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1238622
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2073269
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1245642
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%100026
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1904097
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%188097
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79208
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1016376
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1017063
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1032665
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012761
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1013718
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1033505
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1017069
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1061098
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1034016
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1015200
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82637
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1501712
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1520423
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312816
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1275495
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330724
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1396799
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1179549
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1177859
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1178539
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1396130
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1098486
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1313572
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677366
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95906
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677810
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99423
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217824
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52107
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78262
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121687
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192106
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192730
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193957
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181701
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52334
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194019
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181282
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174262
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87673
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77860
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175398
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192831
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78046
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175738
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66144
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182421
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174364
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193808
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194541
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176101
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77996
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67958
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77877
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52440
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181906
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174812
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192325
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193412
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175993
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77814
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181412
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182316
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52283
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181343
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288160
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%987971
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%863343
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1335824
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24827
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3234481%14163525
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2169991%8932872
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2162161%8928919
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2159611%11190200
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3454171
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4083549
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7317230%3179401
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227190%3293757
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161730%2410294
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109490%2326274
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082350%1055073
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372710%160655
ArenaDeath CentRena +344290%934643
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1422023
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430858
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029553
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737180%815746
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1036489
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36440%1024744
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%987971
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1171869
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025422
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%799353
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1335824
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35580%1035434
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1337841
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%798225
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1067130
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420185
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803984
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%745805
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%797360
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419719
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%798336
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%754271
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1288160
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1340785
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%863343
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428240%409764
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1849482
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1814469
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1816818
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5463030
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2547572
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5462199
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5465690
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3860677
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3231974
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5561244
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496257
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12750%806549
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12250%335690
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%650220
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187951
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1175162
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1175702
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1251623
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2075587
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1245642
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5970%136995
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2071123
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2073840
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2074616
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112229
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2073269
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112485
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79208
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746789
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1376546
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%802198
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746490
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792766
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%791610
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1403009
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1377678
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1034016
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1017063
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1061098
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1033505
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1032665
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1015200
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1013718
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1098486
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1520423
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1017069
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012761
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677366
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1177859
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1501712
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016376
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1396130
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1396799
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1179549
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677810
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178539
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1904097
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121687
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87673
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115596
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1238622
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217824
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71877
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100026
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1313572
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312816
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330724
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1275495
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1381591
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1382309
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1383741
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99423
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52440
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308620
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643438
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64276
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52283
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66144
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67958
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95906
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938586
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64401
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309101
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310582
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940914
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52107
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308520
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64670
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644502
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284124
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52334
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309278
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308879
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64650
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939323
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312375
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283703
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642948
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282030
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643768
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283795
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24827
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431887
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52440
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312375
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77877
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78262
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67958
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64670
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643438
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643768
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77814
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282030
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308520
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938586
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%77996
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309278
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940914
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939323
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52334
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283795
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283703
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52283
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64276
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308620
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64401
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64650
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644502
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78046
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77860
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52107
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642948
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308879
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310582
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284124
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66144
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309101
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21738
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160655
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377830
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177008
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56519
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57159
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1175702
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176791
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1175162
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24827
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3293757
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4083549
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815746
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188097
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934643
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3454171
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496257
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%650220
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335690
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136995
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%806549
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187951
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26950
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62518
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26127
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62714
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42626
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30744
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30325
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62616
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27280
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26972
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27123
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24580
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42714
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11082
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27175
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24723
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41857
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11177
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29716
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30571
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24204
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42200
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30503
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30720
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42309
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26783
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24706
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24303
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6427
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42341
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30207
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26648
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30514
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30530
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24404
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8710%1420185
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1382309
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%803984
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1337841
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1383741
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1288160
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430858
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1171869
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312816
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1335824
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%863343
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1381591
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%987971
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340785
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1275495
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1313572
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024744
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330724
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422023
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419719
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025422
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7730%1029553
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%761774
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51920%2326274
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160655
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1175702
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677810
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3454171
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677366
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3293757
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1175162
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100026
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815746
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934643
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4083549
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87673
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71877
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115596
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%650220
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%806549
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335690
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187951
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308879
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136995
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056356
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029541
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308620
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308520
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312375
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030226
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309278
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64276
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283703
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030007
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496257
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642948
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310582
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940914
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643768
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060405
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64401
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028215
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283795
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64650
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282030
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643438
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1814469
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1849482
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1816818
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%746789
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2073269
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%802198
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1238622
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1403009
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1245642
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2073840
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2074616
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1376546
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2075587
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2071123
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%791610
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1377678
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1251623
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%792766
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%746490
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1904097
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2410294
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1061098
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1032665
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1013718
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1016376
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1017069
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1033505
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012761
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1034016
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1015200
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1017063
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2326274
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1055073
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1175162
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160655
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677810
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1175702
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677366
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4083549
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934643
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3293757
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99423
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3454171
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815746
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95906
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217824
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121687
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%806549
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%650220
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335690
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496257
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79208
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136995
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187951
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1288160
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1335824
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1337841
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1171869
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%805463
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803984
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%987971
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1067130
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%805283
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1035434
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%799353
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%745805
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%797360
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%863343
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1036489
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%798225
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%763020
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%798336
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%754271
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%805762
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100026
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1061098
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012761
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422023
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1033505
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1396130
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1013718
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1313572
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430858
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312816
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1015200
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1034016
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1179549
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1017069
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1178539
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1381591
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420185
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1396799
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340785
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1382309
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1383741
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1177859
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330724
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1275495
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1016376
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1098486
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1520423
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1032665
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1501712
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1017063
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419719
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1904097
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2326274
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160655
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677810
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4083549
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1175162
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1175702
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677366
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934643
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815746
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3293757
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87673
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115596
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95906
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%650220
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%806549
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335690
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3454171
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71877
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79208
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136995
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99423
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056356
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187951
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1032419
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%917195
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029541
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1081455
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1082432
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496257
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1082197
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940914
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032327
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1119858
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028215
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060405
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939323
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030226
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030007
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035745
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938586
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2075587
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2074616
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1849482
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2071123
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2547572
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1814469
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3231974
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2073840
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1251623
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1403009
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3860677
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2073269
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1377678
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1238622
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1245642
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1816818
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1376546
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1904097
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2410294
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2326274
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3293757
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4083549
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1055073
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3454171
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160655
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1175702
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677366
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677810
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1175162
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934643
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99423
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121687
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815746
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217824
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%806549
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%650220
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335690
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136995
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496257
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79208
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340785
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187951
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803984
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1171869
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430858
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1067130
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1036489
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029553
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025422
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1335824
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024744
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1337841
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420185
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1288160
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1383741
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419719
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1035434
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1382309
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%987971
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%863343
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%798336
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1381591
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422023
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%805762
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%745805
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%798225
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%754271
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87673
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%799353
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%797360
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420275%8928919
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418185%5791055
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414815%5788207
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408485%8932872
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5561244
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4083549
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3454171
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3179401
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2410294
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2326274
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3293757
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496257
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1055073
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160655
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934643
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815746
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%806549
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%650220
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335690
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187951
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136995
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79208
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1238622
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1403009
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2074616
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1377678
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2073269
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1376546
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2075587
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2071123
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2073840
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1178539
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1032665
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1017069
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%802198
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746490
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1033505
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792766
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1016376
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746789
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012761
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1015200
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1177859
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1179549
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1034016
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1017063
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1098486
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%791610
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1013718
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1061098
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1396799
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330724
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1520423
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312816
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1396130
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1313572
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1501712
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115596
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99423
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121687
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217824
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95906
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2547572
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3860677
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1849482
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5465690
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5463030
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1816818
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3231974
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5561244
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5462199
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1814469
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2410294
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2073269
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2075587
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2071123
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1245642
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2074616
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2073840
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1251623
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2326274
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4083549
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1055073
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3293757
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160655
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1175162
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677366
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1175702
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677810
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121687
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934643
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3454171
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217824
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815746
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335690
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%806549
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%650220
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136995
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79208
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187951
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496257
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1275495
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1337841
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1382309
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1501712
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1313572
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340785
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1396130
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1381591
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1288160
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025422
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420185
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312816
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430858
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422023
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1335824
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330724
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1520423
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029553
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1396799
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024744
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1171869
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419719
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1383741
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761774
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1036489
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%863343
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1067130
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803984
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3454171
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%987971
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1035434
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2326274
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160655
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677810
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1175162
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100026
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677366
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95906
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1175702
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115596
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3293757
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4083549
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934643
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815746
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71877
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%650220
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87673
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335690
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%806549
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187951
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284124
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136995
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643438
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029541
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283703
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030007
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028215
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308879
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309101
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644502
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938586
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940914
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%917195
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308620
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312375
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82637
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060405
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309278
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283795
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18185659%14163525
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18183549%11190200
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18175829%4654822
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4550772%8932872
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4538052%8928919
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4083549
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72001681%3179401
ArenaSchriker7Imp1464451%3454171
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373251%3293757
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1984251%2410294
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603690%2326274
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496257
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493470%1055073
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399140%160655
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246750%934643
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199060%815746
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70720%335690
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69790%650220
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69110%806549
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53000%187951
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35060%136995
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29250%79208
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5463030
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21680%5462199
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21630%3860677
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21110%5465690
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1814469
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1238622
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2073840
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2071123
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1251623
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3231974
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1245642
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2547572
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2074616
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2075587
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1849482
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2073269
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1816818
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121687
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217824
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99423
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5072753%2073269
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5072273%2075587
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5069353%1816818
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5065703%2074616
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5063913%2073840
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5063593%3231974
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5061743%1814469
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5060743%2071123
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5060593%5463030
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5057383%1251623
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5054303%5462199
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5053023%1849482
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5052493%5465690
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5051783%2547572
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5051443%3860677
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5041803%1245642
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63361972%1904097
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61685301%1395016
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11646971%2410294
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51021071%2326274
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria861091%3293757
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828461%1055073
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652310%1175162
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650850%677366
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7649060%677810
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648860%1175702
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616400%4083549
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3454171
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411560%934643
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335590%815746
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316740%217824
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285070%121687
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195320%99423
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496257
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83660%650220
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83570%806549
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65760%335690
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48400%79208
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44890%136995
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25460%187951
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419719
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025422
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%863343
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1340785
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1313572
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1288160
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029553
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%987971
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1337841
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1381591
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422023
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420185
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1275495
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430858
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1335824
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330724
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1171869
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803984
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312816
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1383741
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024744
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1382309
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100026
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87673
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115596
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71877
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11153
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24378
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311263
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11174
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11120
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27280
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11153
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11222
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317404%311263
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218613%182421
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218263%181906
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218203%196157
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217683%182271
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217613%193412
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217523%209274
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217503%181282
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217413%62513
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217303%183949
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217263%62616
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216933%194541
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216563%192106
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216443%192730
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216423%62664
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216283%181701
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215943%182316
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215843%194019
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215723%195916
AtlansBahamutBlade215573%209802
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215523%181412
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215383%183184
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215243%62714
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215203%62532
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214993%62518
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214963%193957
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214903%192325
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214793%196115
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214673%192743
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214003%181343
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213843%192831
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212663%193808
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161372%1395016
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84231
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54909
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162681%377830
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54556
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1175702
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60951%1175162
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3293757
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%815746
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%934643
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27949
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496257
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8316
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4083549
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19859
AtlansBahamutImp13260%3454171
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24827
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%806549
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%650220
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335690
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136995
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187951
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11884
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10562
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6427
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11463
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11082
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12892
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10977
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24378
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11827
AtlansBahamutKris140%10533
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11153
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10992
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24204
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24404
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11672
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10581
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24771
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10774
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10507
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11920
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11054
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24580
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11978
AtlansBahamutMace110%9794
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11120
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10652
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19424
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11131
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11134
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11435
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13032
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056356
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11251
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10838
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18716
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11177
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12901
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24303
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11222
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11297
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11145
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10493
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11174
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11115
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24706
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6569484%5791055
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6569174%5463030
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6564034%5561244
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6563494%3231974
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6563454%2547572
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6562474%5788207
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6559274%5465690
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6552714%3860677
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6548884%5462199
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72692642%3179401
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61352911%1395016
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11326591%2410294
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria907401%3293757
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel875781%4083549
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker824031%1814469
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm820521%1816818
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade816991%1849482
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813301%2326274
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659700%1055073
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530060%217824
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524420%1175702
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524330%677366
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521690%677810
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520860%1175162
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3454171
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333780%934643
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271390%815746
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137340%335690
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66870%806549
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66760%650220
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39580%79208
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36140%136995
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496257
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20290%187951
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024744
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1033505
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1422023
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1313572
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1017069
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1016376
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1382309
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1061098
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1275495
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1025422
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1179549
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330724
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1032665
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1520423
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340785
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430858
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1396130
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1098486
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1383741
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1381591
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1177859
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1015200
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1501712
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178539
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419719
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2160%1312816
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1034016
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029553
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420185
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1017063
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1396799
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71877
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87673
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95906
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115596
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12285046%5462199
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12262936%5463030
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12254556%5788207
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12254136%5561244
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12249586%5465690
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12242126%5791055
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73167442%3179401
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3065002%3231974
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3058852%3860677
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3454171
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61600071%1395016
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11565271%2410294
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1510611%4083549
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963840%2326274
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783220%1055073
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757080%3293757
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540540%496257
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390090%934643
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318990%815746
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101290%650220
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100970%335690
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100060%806549
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75250%187951
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52500%136995
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45750%79208
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1177859
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1016376
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1061098
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792766
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1017069
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1520423
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012761
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1396799
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1501712
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1013718
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1313572
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746490
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1017063
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1033505
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1032665
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1178539
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1179549
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1098486
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%791610
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1034016
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746789
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330724
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1275495
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1396130
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1015200
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%802198
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312816
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87673
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99423
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115596
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95906
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121687
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624405916%14163525
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416675411%8932872
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416320511%8928919
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415955711%11190200
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12929823%4083549
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3454171
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280323%3293757
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77294002%3179401
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63677171%1395016
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13595131%2410294
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52219461%2326274
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01801290%1055073
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896260%934643
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731380%815746
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496257
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231370%806549
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230560%335690
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229280%650220
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171800%187951
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117510%136995
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106460%79208
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1849482
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1816818
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1814469
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1238622
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2071123
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746490
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2075587
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8990%792766
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2073269
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1377678
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1403009
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%791610
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2073840
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1376546
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1245642
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746789
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%802198
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8330%1251623
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2074616
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1034016
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1061098
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1013718
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1033505
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016376
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1017063
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012761
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1015200
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1032665
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1017069
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99423
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95906
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217824
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121687
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62616
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42200
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27280
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27123
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23449
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27175
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26972
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26632
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311263
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24771
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62664
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30514
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24580
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24706
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24723
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183184
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1395016
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182271
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54909
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24303
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196157
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26950
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62518
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30720
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26507
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62532
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183949
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209802
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42341
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30207
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19859
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42714
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1175162
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26324
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195916
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30571
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41857
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24404
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30325
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54556
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%806549
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42309
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934643
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42626
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25335
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62513
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24378
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17222
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26127
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19424
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18716
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496257
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12892
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12901
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13032
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114523100%14871
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3114575%1119858
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2830854%1082432
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2826824%1032327
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2826694%917195
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2826114%644502
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2825914%1082197
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2825794%940914
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2823894%1081455
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2823134%1056356
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2822314%643438
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2819664%1030007
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2818274%643768
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2817974%938586
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2817784%1060405
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2816804%1035745
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2816764%642948
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2815464%939323
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2814184%1030226
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2813604%1028215
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2810204%1029541
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32551934%880044
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278542%1395016
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770421%2326274
AtlansGreat BahaImp595691%3454171
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499031%377830
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498201%1175702
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497351%177008
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495281%1175162
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492751%176791
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346811%188097
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339361%3293757
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4083549
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258020%815746
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251040%934643
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119960%82637
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49390%650220
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48350%806549
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335690
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29780%496257
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24450%136995
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187951
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183949
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62664
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42626
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192106
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195916
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42200
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192743
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62532
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42714
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62616
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41857
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196157
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209802
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42309
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62518
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192730
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193412
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42341
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209274
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196115
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193808
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42103
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62714
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%194019
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192325
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194541
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192831
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62513
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183184
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182271
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193957
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8316
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27949
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24827
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19859
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%799353
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1082432
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%745805
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1067130
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1036489
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1035434
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%798225
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%917195
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%754271
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%805762
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1119858
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1032419
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%805283
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%797360
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1081455
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%763020
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1082197
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%805463
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%798336
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%880044
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2326274
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1395016
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377830
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110235
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109974
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1175162
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1175702
AtlansHydraRena +340%934643
AtlansHydraImp40%3454171
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4083549
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815746
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%650220
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3293757
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179455%1119858
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178185%1056356
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178075%805283
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177865%1032327
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177845%1082197
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177655%1030007
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1035745
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177465%917195
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177285%763020
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177165%1029541
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176735%1032419
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176695%805463
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1082432
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176585%805762
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176425%1028215
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175855%1060405
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175495%1030226
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175075%1081455
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142344%880044
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1395016
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2326274
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377830
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1175162
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27471%1175702
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110235
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109974
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82637
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3293757
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3454171
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4083549
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815746
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934643
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188097
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496257
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%806549
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%650220
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335690
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136995
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187951
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182316
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175993
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181412
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176101
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194541
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193412
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182421
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209274
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192831
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193957
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209802
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195916
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183184
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196157
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192730
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192743
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193808
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174262
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181282
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183949
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174812
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196115
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174364
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181701
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194019
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175738
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182271
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181906
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181343
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192106
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24827
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175398
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192325
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19859
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3061045%1035745
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3057425%1060405
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3056635%1032327
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3056255%1056356
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3056255%1030007
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3055055%1119858
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3054805%1029541
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3054005%939323
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3053945%1030226
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3053725%1082197
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3053485%1082432
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3052175%1032419
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3051235%940914
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3048555%1081455
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3046125%938586
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3043325%1028215
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3040075%917195
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32358504%880044
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189832%1395016
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714211%2326274
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541431%3293757
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460201%1175702
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456741%176791
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456561%110235
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454801%177008
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454511%1175162
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453731%109974
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453571%377830
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452591%188097
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256260%4083549
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232860%815746
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232690%934643
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215580%82637
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3454171
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51580%496257
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%650220
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44420%806549
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37010%335690
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%136995
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13980%187951
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192106
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182271
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181906
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193957
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62518
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62714
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209802
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181412
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62513
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192325
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182421
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194541
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196157
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192743
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192730
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209274
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196115
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62664
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62616
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193412
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181282
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182316
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181701
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181343
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195916
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192831
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183949
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183184
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62532
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194019
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193808
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27949
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8316
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19859
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24827
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52283
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64670
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431887
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939323
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643438
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1395016
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940914
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66144
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644502
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64276
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283795
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309101
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67958
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643768
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282030
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64401
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312375
AtlansSoldierImp13%3454171
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1175702
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182584%311263
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111022%196115
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110622%174364
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110502%174262
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110362%182421
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110032%77814
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109992%78262
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109952%182316
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109892%175398
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109892%196157
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109742%192743
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109732%78046
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109712%194019
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109692%193808
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109682%195916
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109552%175993
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109242%174812
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109202%192831
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108932%192730
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108932%77860
AtlansValkyrieBlade108852%209802
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108842%77877
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108752%181906
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108672%176101
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108522%175738
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108412%194541
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108382%77996
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108322%181343
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108242%181412
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107942%192106
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107882%181701
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107772%193412
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107762%181282
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107742%209274
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106952%193957
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106772%192325
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690632%1395016
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356861%84231
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1175162
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1175702
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335571%57159
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56519
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135351%377830
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22230%3293757
AtlansValkyrieRena +318420%934643
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19859
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%815746
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4083549
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13050%188097
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24827
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12220%496257
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3454171
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8550%27949
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%650220
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%806549
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335690
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136995
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187951
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11131
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24204
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11120
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11463
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11054
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11177
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11435
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26648
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24404
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11082
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24723
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11222
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6427
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24303
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26507
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056356
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26783
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25335
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24378
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23449
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24580
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24771
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11115
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24706
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26632
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10992
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11251
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11145
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3334
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11759344%311263
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1159083%175398
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1157073%194541
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1154463%183184
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1153213%196157
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1152253%174812
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1151933%195916
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1151703%183949
AtlansVeparTower Shield1151553%193412
AtlansVeparBlade1151133%209802
AtlansVeparLight Spear1151073%182316
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1151023%193808
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1150113%181701
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1150103%193957
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1149823%174262
AtlansVeparBerdysh1149793%196115
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1149693%182421
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1149313%176101
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1149273%194019
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1148933%181343
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1148273%181412
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1148253%174364
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1148013%192743
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1147283%181906
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1146303%182271
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1146113%175738
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1145743%192831
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1145653%192730
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1145633%192106
AtlansVeparLight Saber1144803%192325
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1144353%175993
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1142603%209274
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1142503%181282
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887672%1395016
AtlansVeparDevils Key683002%1175702
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682812%1175162
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534221%84231
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343921%54909
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342381%54556
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339161%57159
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337721%377830
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336081%56519
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175540%815746
AtlansVeparRena +3174030%934643
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171530%496257
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166330%27949
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126440%188097
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119600%3293757
AtlansVeparImp115990%3454171
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110700%19859
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91900%24827
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4083549
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31460%650220
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31420%806549
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%335690
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17260%136995
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10130%187951
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26648
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25335
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24404
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24204
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24723
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24771
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26507
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24580
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24706
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26632
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26783
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24378
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24303
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10493
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11082
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10977
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10652
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11435
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19424
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11920
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10774
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056356
AtlansVeparMace300%9794
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11463
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11153
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11120
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11115
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11145
AtlansVeparKris290%10533
AtlansVeparBow290%11134
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11672
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11884
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10992
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10581
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11275
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11174
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6427
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12901
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10562
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11222
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13032
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11297
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11054
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12892
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10507
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11978
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11131
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10838
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11153
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11827
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11177
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11251
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311263
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430858
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1036489
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1288160
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66223%1035434
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65593%863343
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422023
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%803984
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025422
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64883%1381591
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1335824
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1382309
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1067130
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%987971
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1337841
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64553%1024744
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419719
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340785
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1029553
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1171869
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62853%1383741
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1420185
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562013%761774
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1395016
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2326274
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%745805
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%798225
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%797360
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%754271
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%799353
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%798336
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%763020
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3293757
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%805283
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%805463
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1175702
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112485
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1175162
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%805762
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112229
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3454171
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934643
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815746
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4083549
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115596
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87673
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100026
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71877
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%650220
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%806549
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335690
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496257
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136995
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187951
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1067130
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1032419
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803984
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%799353
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%805283
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%987971
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1035434
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%798336
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%805463
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1081455
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%763020
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%754271
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%745805
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%863343
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%805762
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1082197
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1036489
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1082432
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%797360
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%798225
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%880044
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1395016
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2326274
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377830
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1175702
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112229
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109974
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112485
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110235
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1175162
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3293757
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3454171
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4083549
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934643
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815746
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188097
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82637
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100026
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%650220
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%806549
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496257
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335690
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136995
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187951
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193412
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196115
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52107
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194541
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181906
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193957
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176101
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174812
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64401
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67958
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192831
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77996
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64670
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52334
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174262
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182316
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181282
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52440
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52283
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192743
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192730
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64650
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64276
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181343
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77877
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175398
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183949
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77860
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175738
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77814
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192106
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192325
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181701
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194019
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181412
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175993
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174364
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78262
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66144
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193808
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182421
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78046
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19859
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1061098
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1501712
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1179549
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1396130
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1032665
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178539
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420185
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1381591
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419719
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1013718
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1017069
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1520423
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330724
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1382309
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1313572
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1275495
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012761
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1017063
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340785
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1177859
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422023
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1033505
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1383741
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1098486
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1015200
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1016376
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1904097
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430858
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312816
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1396799
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1034016
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1395016
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1175162
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1175702
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4083549
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2326274
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677810
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677366
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87673
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115596
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815746
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99423
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3293757
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79208
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934643
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95906
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136995
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3454171
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%650220
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19424
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12901
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210745100%11022
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1288160
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1335824
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1171869
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1337841
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%987971
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409764
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%805762
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803984
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%799353
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%863343
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1036489
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%754271
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%798336
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1067130
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%805463
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%745805
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%805283
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%797360
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1035434
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%763020
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%798225
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1395016
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4083549
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2326274
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3454171
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3293757
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112485
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377830
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1175162
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1175702
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112229
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934643
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815746
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71877
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100026
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87673
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%806549
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%650220
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335690
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496257
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136995
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187951
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52107
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309101
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77877
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308879
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643768
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64650
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175993
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174812
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52283
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308520
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78262
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64276
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64670
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310582
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52334
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77814
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66144
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175398
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64401
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282030
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67958
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174262
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284124
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309278
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176101
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52440
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283795
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312375
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283703
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77860
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175738
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77996
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78046
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%754271
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1119858
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%745805
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1032419
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212975%1082197
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1082432
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%798225
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%799353
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%763020
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1081455
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%805762
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%805283
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%797360
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%917195
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1035745
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%798336
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%805463
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%880044
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1395016
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1030007
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060405
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028215
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029541
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032327
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030226
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2326274
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056356
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377830
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1175162
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110235
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%109974
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1175702
TarkanMutantImp28071%3454171
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3293757
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%815746
TarkanMutantRena +317200%934643
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4083549
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188097
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82637
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496257
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%650220
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%806549
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335690
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136995
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%187951
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192743
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78262
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175398
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77814
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77996
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181412
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77860
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193808
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181282
TarkanMutantBlade110%209802
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181701
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181906
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182316
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78046
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77877
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182421
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192325
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67958
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174262
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209274
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174812
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194541
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192831
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194019
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192106
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192730
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176101
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181343
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193957
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66144
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175738
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196115
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174364
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175993
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193412
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24827
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54424%1029553
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54194%1430858
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52364%1335824
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52304%754271
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52264%798225
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52114%798336
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52064%1420185
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51794%1340785
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51794%1036489
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51754%1419719
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51744%1035434
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51554%987971
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51534%863343
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51534%803984
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51454%1025422
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51234%1337841
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51214%1024744
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51174%1171869
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51154%797360
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51104%1288160
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51054%745805
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50934%799353
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50754%1067130
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450334%409764
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50314%1422023
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626342%1395016
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514551%2326274
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610481%112229
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10191%1175162
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69971%112485
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9831%1175702
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3454171
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5430%3293757
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74970%815746
TarkanTantalosRena +34570%934643
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4083549
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2280%115596
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2140%87673
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71877
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100026
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%650220
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1040%806549
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%335690
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496257
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136995
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%187951
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64650
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283703
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308620
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939323
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282030
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67958
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309278
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64401
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64670
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308520
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52283
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52334
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642948
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284124
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643768
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310582
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52440
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644502
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308879
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940914
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938586
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66144
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283795
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312375
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309101
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643438
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64276
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52107
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1179549
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1177859
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1501712
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1178539
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1520423
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1098486
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1275495
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430858
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761774
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312816
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1383741
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1313572
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340785
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420185
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422023
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419719
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1382309
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330724
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025422
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1171869
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1395016
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029553
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024744
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1396799
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1396130
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3293757
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2326274
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1175162
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1335824
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677810
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4083549
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1381591
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934643
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815746
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803984
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677366
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%863343
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1337841
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288160
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1175702
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11120
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11174
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6427
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18716
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4264
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%650220
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41857
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84231
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192106
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187951
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308879
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283795
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939323
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%805762
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1067130
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%805463
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1032419
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1036489
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1082197
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%799353
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%805283
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%880044
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%797360
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1082432
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1081455
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1035434
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%798225
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%798336
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%987971
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%806549
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%650220
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2326274
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109974
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1175702
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1175162
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110235
9Ax WarriorImp850%3454171
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377830
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%754271
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%745805
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3293757
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4083549
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1119858
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%763020
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335690
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187951
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815746
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934643
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188097
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136995
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82637
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100026
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496257
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175738
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52283
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192730
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52440
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181906
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175993
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78046
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181282
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78262
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192743
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182421
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77877
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174812
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52107
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174262
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1067130
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%805463
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1082197
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1081455
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%987971
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%805762
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%863343
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%805283
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%797360
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1082432
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%798225
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1032419
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%798336
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1035434
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%799353
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1036489
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%880044
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%806549
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%650220
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2326274
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377830
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109974
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112485
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1175702
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1175162
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110235
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112229
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803984
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%754271
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3293757
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%763020
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335690
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%745805
9Bloody wolImp510%3454171
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187951
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934643
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82637
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815746
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136995
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4083549
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100026
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188097
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496257
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193808
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181412
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64650
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52334
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52107
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77814
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52440
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52283
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64670
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193957
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175738
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194019
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181282
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174262
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78262
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64276
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193412
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183949
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77996
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431887
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52334
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174364
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176101
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175993
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310582
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66144
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175398
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78046
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283703
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308879
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284124
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174262
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282030
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52440
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175738
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64276
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52283
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52107
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283795
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78262
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308520
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309278
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308620
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77877
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77814
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77996
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64670
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174812
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67958
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77860
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64401
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309101
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64650
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312375
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%806549
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%650220
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21738
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377830
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56519
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57159
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1175702
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1175162
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188097
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3293757
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934643
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335690
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815746
9Cursed WizImp500%3454171
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187951
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24827
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136995
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4083549
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496257
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311263
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24706
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30744
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30325
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30720
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30514
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24771
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24404
9CyclopsGladius9192%26783
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27280
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30530
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30571
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24378
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27175
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24303
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24580
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%806549
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26632
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26972
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24204
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30503
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26950
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26324
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24723
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23449
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29716
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26507
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26648
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26127
9CyclopsSpear8562%26467
9CyclopsFlail8522%27123
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%650220
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10992
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11435
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11082
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11153
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11463
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11177
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11145
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11131
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11115
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11251
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056356
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11275
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6427
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11120
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11222
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11054
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377830
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5398
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1175162
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1175702
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3293757
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496257
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335690
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815746
9CyclopsRena +31820%934643
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3334
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187951
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8316
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136995
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25335
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4083549
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19424
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12892
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13032
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18716
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12901
9CyclopsApple30%76502
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431887
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78046
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192106
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67958
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182421
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52283
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182316
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181282
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181906
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176101
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193412
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77860
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77996
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77877
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77814
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175398
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52107
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52440
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175738
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192325
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196115
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194541
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192831
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192730
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174812
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174364
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174262
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192743
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66144
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193808
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78262
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175993
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181412
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181343
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181701
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194019
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%806549
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52334
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193957
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%650220
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84231
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56519
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57159
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377830
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1175702
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1175162
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3293757
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335690
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815746
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188097
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934643
9Dark KnighImp470%3454171
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4083549
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27949
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19859
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187951
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136995
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496257
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24827
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431887
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310582
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643768
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939323
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309101
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67958
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308620
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52440
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283795
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52334
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64276
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642948
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940914
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66144
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77996
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77877
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78046
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644502
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77814
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283703
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64401
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308520
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52107
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308879
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309278
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64670
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643438
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77860
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282030
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284124
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312375
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64650
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52283
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78262
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938586
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%806549
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%650220
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21738
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176791
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1175162
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377830
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57159
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177008
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56519
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24827
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1175702
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335690
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3293757
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815746
9Death CowRena +31160%934643
9Death CowImp1000%3454171
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188097
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187951
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136995
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4083549
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496257
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41857
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26127
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30530
9Death CowWind Helm20%30571
9Death CowBone Armor10%27280
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30325
9Death CowTomahawk10%24378
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62513
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62664
9Death CowFlail10%27123
9Death CowGladius10%26783
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62518
9Death CowFalcon10%26972
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42341
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431887
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030007
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938586
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642948
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029541
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644502
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643768
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032327
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030226
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308520
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310582
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643438
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028215
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940914
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309278
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035745
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308879
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312375
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308620
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%917195
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939323
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309101
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%806549
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%650220
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2326274
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1175702
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377830
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1175162
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177008
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176791
9Death GorgImp1510%3454171
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188097
9Death GorgRena +31120%934643
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1119858
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335690
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056356
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815746
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060405
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3293757
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4083549
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187951
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136995
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82637
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496257
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431887
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312375
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029541
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643768
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308520
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938586
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308879
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643438
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642948
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309101
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030007
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310582
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939323
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644502
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284124
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283795
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309278
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030226
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283703
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028215
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035745
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308620
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032327
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282030
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940914
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%806549
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%650220
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2326274
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1175162
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176791
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177008
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1175702
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377830
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3293757
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4083549
9Death KnigImp770%3454171
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815746
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335690
9Death KnigRena +3590%934643
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056356
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188097
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187951
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060405
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136995
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82637
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42714
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195916
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42309
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30207
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183949
9Death KnigBlade10%209802
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42103
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182271
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196115
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431887
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028215
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029541
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030226
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030007
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032327
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312375
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64401
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938586
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939323
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64276
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310582
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308879
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284124
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309278
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642948
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643768
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283795
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283703
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64650
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308620
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282030
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309101
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940914
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308520
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64670
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643438
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644502
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%806549
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%650220
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2326274
9DevilDevils Eye950%1175162
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176791
9DevilDevils Key780%1175702
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177008
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377830
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188097
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3293757
9DevilJewel of Life580%335690
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4083549
9DevilImp500%3454171
9DevilRena +3480%934643
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060405
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056356
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815746
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187951
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136995
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496257
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82637
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1067130
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%805463
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1082197
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1036489
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1081455
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%799353
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1035434
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%805283
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%797360
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%917195
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1032419
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1082432
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%798336
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%805762
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%798225
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%880044
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%806549
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%650220
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2326274
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109974
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1175162
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110235
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1175702
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377830
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4083549
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3293757
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%745805
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%754271
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1119858
9Elite OgreImp1081%3454171
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%763020
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335690
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934643
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815746
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100026
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187951
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188097
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136995
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82637
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77877
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192106
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192325
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181282
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192831
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174364
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174812
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77814
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182316
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174262
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194019
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181906
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78262
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77996
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193412
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496257
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77860
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52334
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52440
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175993
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66144
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194541
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78046
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175398
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192743
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193957
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52283
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182421
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311263
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%806549
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183184
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26632
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30720
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62664
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42714
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193808
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62513
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27175
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29716
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26324
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42341
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196115
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30514
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41857
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26127
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26648
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26467
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42626
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194019
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62518
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182271
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62532
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27280
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42309
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42103
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194541
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30503
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30744
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26507
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209802
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195916
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196157
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192831
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26950
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183949
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26783
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27123
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62714
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193957
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62616
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26972
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209274
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42200
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30207
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30325
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23449
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30571
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%650220
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30530
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17222
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1175702
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1175162
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377830
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54556
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54909
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335690
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3293757
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3334
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934643
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815746
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187951
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19859
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136995
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25335
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496257
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27949
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4083549
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8316
9Hell HoundImp50%3454171
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10581
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10774
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11297
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11131
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056356
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11827
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18716
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19424
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10992
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11115
9Hell HoundMace10%9794
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12892
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10838
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11153
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11672
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11251
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12901
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10507
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13032
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11978
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11435
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311263
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30207
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42309
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192743
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192730
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42714
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62714
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42341
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193412
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183184
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62518
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42626
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196115
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193808
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183949
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209274
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62664
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62532
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182271
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193957
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192106
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62616
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42200
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194541
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194019
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195916
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196157
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41857
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192325
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42103
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209802
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62513
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192831
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%806549
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%650220
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30720
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30514
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84231
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29716
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30571
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30503
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30325
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30744
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30530
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54909
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27123
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1175702
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54556
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26127
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377830
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1175162
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27280
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26972
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27175
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26324
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26467
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26950
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934643
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815746
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335690
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187951
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3293757
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24827
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136995
9Hell SpideImp860%3454171
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496257
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4083549
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27949
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8316
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19859
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11920
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13032
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11827
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12901
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10493
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19424
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11115
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11463
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11251
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11120
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11884
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11174
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11153
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11222
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9794
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10581
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10838
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8481
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9903
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431887
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77860
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283703
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64401
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67958
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78046
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282030
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66144
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52440
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181701
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175398
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181343
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77814
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181282
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175738
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175993
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181412
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52334
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182421
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77877
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283795
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182316
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64650
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78262
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%806549
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176101
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52283
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174262
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%650220
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181906
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174812
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52107
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64276
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8401
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1376546
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284124
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2073840
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644502
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174364
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64670
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035745
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77996
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1238622
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309278
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%987971
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%917195
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1403009
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1036489
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1377678
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939323
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2075587
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188097
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030226
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1175702
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938586
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1175162
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029541
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308620
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308520
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643438
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308879
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%805283
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%805463
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194019
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940914
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2326274
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56519
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192106
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2071123
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%863343
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193412
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192831
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1067130
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309101
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1032419
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%798225
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028215
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643768
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193808
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030007
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192743
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377830
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1178539
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4083549
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187951
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183949
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21738
9Illusion oRena +360%934643
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642948
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032327
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496257
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1035434
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1396799
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192730
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746789
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409764
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1904097
9Illusion oImp50%3454171
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%798336
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1171869
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1335824
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%799353
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57159
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192325
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193957
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%802198
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%805762
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194541
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815746
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335690
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%797360
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792766
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677366
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24827
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2410294
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82637
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%791610
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1033505
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029553
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1177859
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312375
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1034016
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1061098
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176791
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1396130
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1288160
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1119858
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293757
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1337841
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012761
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112485
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1032665
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209274
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19859
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1098486
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2074616
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1501712
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1013718
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677810
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803984
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%763020
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1179549
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177008
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1015200
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217824
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024744
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1335824
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1337841
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1171869
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%863343
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%805762
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%798336
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%797360
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1035434
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409764
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%805283
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%805463
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1067130
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%798225
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%987971
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1036489
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%799353
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%806549
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%650220
9Iron WheelImp1290%3454171
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2326274
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4083549
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377830
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112485
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3293757
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1288160
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1175162
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1175702
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112229
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335690
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815746
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803984
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934643
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%745805
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%763020
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136995
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187951
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%754271
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87673
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71877
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100026
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496257
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174812
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283703
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77814
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64276
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175738
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308879
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52334
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310582
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282030
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52440
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174364
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174262
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52283
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64650
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77860
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643768
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175993
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%805762
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032327
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%805283
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%917195
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029541
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1082432
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035745
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030226
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1082197
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1032419
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1081455
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030007
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%805463
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%880044
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028215
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%806549
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%650220
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2326274
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110235
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109974
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1175162
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377830
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1175702
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82637
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3293757
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4083549
9Ogre archeImp1251%3454171
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056356
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934643
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335690
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815746
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%763020
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1119858
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060405
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187951
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188097
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136995
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496257
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175398
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192106
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196115
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181343
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183949
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182271
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181412
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196157
9Ogre archeBlade10%209802
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181701
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182421
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176101
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175738
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174812
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209274
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174262
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175993
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194541
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181282
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192325
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195916
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193808
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311263
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78046
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174364
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182421
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192730
9Poison BulBlade7901%209802
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181282
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193808
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181343
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175993
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175738
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181906
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193412
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175398
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77996
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196115
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78262
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182316
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174262
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196157
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174812
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192831
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192106
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77814
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181412
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193957
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195916
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192743
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209274
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194541
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77877
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77860
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194019
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176101
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192325
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181701
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%806549
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%650220
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84231
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1175162
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377830
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56519
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57159
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1175702
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335690
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815746
9Poison BulRena +31250%934643
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3293757
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24827
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19859
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187951
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4083549
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188097
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496257
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27949
9Poison BulImp700%3454171
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136995
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24204
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11115
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11120
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24706
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11177
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10992
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11054
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11153
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24580
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11251
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6427
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23449
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11435
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431887
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182421
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175993
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66144
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64401
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52440
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64670
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182316
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174812
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52283
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181343
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192743
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78262
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64650
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77860
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181412
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67958
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77877
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78046
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52334
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192730
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174364
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192106
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175738
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77996
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64276
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181906
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181701
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193412
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176101
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77814
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175398
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174262
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181282
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192325
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%806549
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%650220
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21738
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1175162
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1175702
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377830
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57159
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56519
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934643
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188097
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3293757
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24827
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815746
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335690
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4083549
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187951
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19859
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136995
9Poison ShaImp310%3454171
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10838
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24404
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26648
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496257
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11115
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23449
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11131
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11463
9Poison ShaRapier10%10977
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24303
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1067130
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430858
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1171869
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1335824
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1035434
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1036489
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%799353
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%797360
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419719
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%863343
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420185
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1337841
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422023
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%798225
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409764
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%798336
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%987971
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%806549
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%650220
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2326274
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1175162
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112229
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1032419
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1175702
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%805762
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4083549
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112485
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%805463
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%805283
9Queen RainImp490%3454171
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%754271
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3293757
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803984
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024744
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1288160
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%745805
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335690
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187951
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815746
9Queen RainRena +3340%934643
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029553
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025422
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136995
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71877
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87673
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100026
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%763020
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52107
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496257
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64650
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308620
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64401
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282030
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64276
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52440
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284124
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66144
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77877
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643768
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78046
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1175702
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032327
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24771
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10838
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24404
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183184
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67958
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431887
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52107
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181906
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181412
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77996
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174364
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283795
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78046
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176101
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66144
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310582
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64401
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52334
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77860
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181282
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52440
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175398
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78262
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312375
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175993
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77877
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175738
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181701
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77814
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67958
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64276
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282030
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64650
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182421
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284124
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174812
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181343
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182316
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64670
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174262
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52283
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283703
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%806549
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%650220
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21738
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1175162
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56519
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57159
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1175702
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377830
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192743
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192730
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188097
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192325
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3293757
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192106
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193412
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193957
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335690
9Schriker2Imp420%3454171
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187951
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934643
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24827
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815746
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496257
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136995
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4083549
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19859
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24378
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24580
9Schriker2Gladius10%26783
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26507
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11115
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11177
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431887
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67958
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78046
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181343
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193412
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66144
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193808
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176101
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194541
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181412
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77996
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192325
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181282
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175993
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175398
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192106
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192730
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77814
9ShadowBlade7140%209802
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175738
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174364
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174812
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181906
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182421
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192831
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182316
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196115
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181701
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192743
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209274
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193957
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78262
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194019
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174262
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77877
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77860
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%806549
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%650220
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84231
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57159
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1175702
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377830
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1175162
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56519
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335690
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815746
9ShadowRena +31150%934643
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3293757
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19859
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187951
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188097
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496257
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136995
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4083549
9ShadowImp540%3454171
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27949
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24827
9ShadowKris30%10533
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24580
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11174
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11978
9ShadowPad Armor10%11131
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
9ShadowVine Pants10%11153
9ShadowPad Helm10%10581
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9794
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11435
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26783
9ShadowFlail10%27123
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11297
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11153
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24404
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24378
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11222
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24303
9ShadowHand Axe10%11827
9ShadowBone Helm10%24204
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24771
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311263
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30207
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62532
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62616
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26324
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183949
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42714
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26972
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62513
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42103
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42626
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62664
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30744
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42309
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42341
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62518
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30530
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29716
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62714
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26127
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30514
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%806549
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42200
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30720
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41857
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30503
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182271
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26467
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30571
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183184
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30325
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%650220
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17222
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6427
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26950
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24580
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24404
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27280
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24378
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26648
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27175
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26507
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26632
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24706
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27123
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23449
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24771
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24303
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24204
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24723
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26783
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1175702
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1175162
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54909
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54556
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377830
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815746
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335690
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934643
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27949
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187951
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3293757
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8316
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136995
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496257
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3334
9Skeleton AImp760%3454171
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4083549
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25335
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76502
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11153
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11884
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10562
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11827
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12901
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11978
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19424
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10652
9Skeleton ARapier20%10977
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10507
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18716
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13032
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11672
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11920
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10774
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10581
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11174
9Skeleton AKris10%10533
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1904097
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1034016
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1275495
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1015200
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1061098
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029553
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330724
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1033505
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1520423
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1016376
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1177859
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1098486
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419719
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025422
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1178539
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312816
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422023
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1396130
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1383741
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1381591
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430858
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420185
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1017069
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340785
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1017063
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1501712
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1032665
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1396799
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1313572
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024744
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1382309
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1179549
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2326274
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1175162
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677366
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1175702
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677810
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815746
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934643
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3293757
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4083549
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3454171
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87673
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95906
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71877
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115596
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100026
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%650220
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%806549
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136995
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79208
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335690
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060405
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496257
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938586
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187951
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119858
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1067130
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1081455
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%763020
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%799353
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1082197
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1082432
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%798336
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%798225
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%797360
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%987971
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%754271
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%745805
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%805762
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1035434
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%805463
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1119858
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1032419
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%805283
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1036489
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%880044
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2326274
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1175162
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%109974
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377830
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110235
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4083549
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1175702
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3454171
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3293757
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815746
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%934643
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188097
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100026
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82637
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%650220
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%806549
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496257
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335690
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136995
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187951
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174364
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77814
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176101
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175738
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192325
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78262
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77860
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52440
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182316
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175993
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64650
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192106
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181282
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52107
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181343
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78046
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52283
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67958
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193412
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181412
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77877
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181701
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66144
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64401
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174262
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64276
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182421
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52334
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175398
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174812
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64670
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181906
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192743
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77996
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192730
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19859
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24827
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422023
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1337841
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%863343
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312816
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419719
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029553
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1383741
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1288160
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1382309
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1171869
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803984
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420185
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1313572
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1381591
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430858
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024744
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%987971
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340785
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1330724
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1275495
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1335824
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025422
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761774
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2326274
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677366
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677810
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1175162
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1175702
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3293757
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3454171
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100026
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934643
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815746
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87673
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4083549
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71877
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115596
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%650220
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%806549
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335690
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136995
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496257
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187951
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312375
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029541
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056356
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938586
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940914
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282030
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309101
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030007
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309278
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310582
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308879
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939323
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030226
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643438
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644502
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283795
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308520
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64650
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643768
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028215
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642948
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308620
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64670
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64401
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64276
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283703
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060405
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284124
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032327
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1403009
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1238622
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1377678
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2074616
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2073840
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2075587
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1376546
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2073269
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2071123
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1904097
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2410294
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1016376
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792766
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%802198
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1098486
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1033505
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%746490
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1179549
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1013718
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012761
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1034016
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%791610
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746789
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1015200
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1017063
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1178539
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1061098
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1017069
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1032665
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1177859
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2326274
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4083549
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3293757
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677810
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1175702
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1175162
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677366
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1520423
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1396130
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1330724
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1501712
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1396799
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312816
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1313572
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3454171
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934643
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815746
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99423
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115596
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121687
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217824
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%806549
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%650220
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95906
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335690
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79208
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136995
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187951
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496257
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1032419
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%798336
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%805762
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1082197
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%805463
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1035434
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%987971
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%799353
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%754271
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%745805
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1081455
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1036489
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%763020
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%798225
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%805283
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%797360
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1082432
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1119858
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1067130
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1288160
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%754271
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%798225
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1036489
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1035434
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%745805
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%805283
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1337841
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%805463
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%987971
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%763020
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1067130
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%799353
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1032419
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%863343
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%797360
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%803984
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%798336
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%805762
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1335824
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%409764
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1175162
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1175702
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2326274
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112485
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377830
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112229
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3293757
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4083549
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815746
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934643
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188097
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71877
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100026
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82637
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3454171
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%806549
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%650220
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335690
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496257
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136995
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187951
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77996
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66144
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52440
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174364
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175398
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176101
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77814
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77860
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283795
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282030
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174262
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77877
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174812
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64276
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283703
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78046
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52334
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64650
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64670
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175738
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181906
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284124
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181701
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52283
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64401
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52107
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312375
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181282
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310582
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182316
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67958
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181343
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182421
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175993
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181412
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78262
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193412
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193957
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192106
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192743
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192325
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192730
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24827
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19859
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1904097
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1017063
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%802198
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746789
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1313572
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1034016
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312816
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1520423
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1015200
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1098486
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1396799
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1501712
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1033505
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1330724
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1017069
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746490
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1032665
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1396130
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%791610
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1013718
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1275495
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792766
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1177859
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1179549
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012761
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1178539
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1061098
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1016376
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2410294
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2326274
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3293757
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1175702
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677366
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1175162
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677810
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934643
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4083549
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3454171
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87673
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815746
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95906
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99423
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115596
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%650220
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%806549
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335690
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496257
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79208
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136995
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121687
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187951
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1849482
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2074616
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1377678
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3231974
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1904097
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2075587
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1814469
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746789
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%802198
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2071123
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2073840
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2547572
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1251623
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2073269
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1245642
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1238622
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4083549
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1403009
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3454171
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1816818
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1055073
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746490
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121687
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%791610
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792766
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430858
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029553
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1035434
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%863343
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1036489
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420185
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024744
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803984
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%799353
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1171869
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%798225
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1067130
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%797360
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%798336
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1337841
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1288160
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419719
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025422
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422023
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%745805
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%987971
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1335824
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%754271
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%409764
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2326274
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1175702
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112485
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112229
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1175162
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1032419
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%805283
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%805463
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%805762
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%763020
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3293757
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4083549
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3454171
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815746
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934643
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87673
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71877
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100026
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%650220
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%806549
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335690
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136995
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187951
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496257
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643768
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310582
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644502
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52440
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77814
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64276
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77860
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940914
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52334
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308879
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52107
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283795
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309101
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939323
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78046
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938586
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283703
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77877
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309278
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308620
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312375
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77996
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643438
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66144
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78262
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64670
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642948
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64401
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308520
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284124
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282030
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67958
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64650
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52283
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24827
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66280%42626
11Chief SkelElven Axe65990%30744
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65730%42200
11Chief SkelScale Helm65630%30503
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65590%62664
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65360%30514
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65350%42714
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65300%42309
11Chief SkelScale Armor65180%30325
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65140%62532
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65110%30720
11Chief SkelWind Helm65070%30571
11Chief SkelWind Pants65050%42103
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65000%62518
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64990%41857
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64980%62513
11Chief SkelWind Armor64920%62616
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64850%30530
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64740%30207
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64440%42341
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64410%62714
11Chief SkelWind Boots64320%29716
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149120%311263
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33970%183184
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33870%195916
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33140%209274
11Chief SkelBlade33110%209802
11Chief SkelBerdysh33090%196115
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32910%183949
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32790%196157
11Chief SkelScale Boots32370%27175
11Chief SkelBone Armor32350%27280
11Chief SkelSpear32320%26467
11Chief SkelFlail32240%27123
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32080%182271
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31820%26950
11Chief SkelFalcon31510%26972
11Chief SkelScale Pants31450%26127
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31390%26324
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214680%17222
11Chief SkelImp14410%3454171
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4083549
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110240%377830
11Chief SkelDevils Key9860%1175702
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3293757
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54556
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29590%54909
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9200%1175162
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6720%8316
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496257
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27949
11Chief SkelRena +34760%934643
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%815746
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4570%3334
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19859
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%806549
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%650220
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%335690
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136995
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187951
11Chief SkelApple170%76502
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11153
11Chief SkelMace140%9794
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13032
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10581
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12892
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10652
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10493
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11153
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11672
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18716
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19424
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11827
11Chief SkelBow110%11134
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11297
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10562
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12901
11Chief SkelKris100%10533
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11120
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11145
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11115
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10507
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11174
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11884
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11978
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10992
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11920
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10774
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11131
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11251
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10838
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121680%42714
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120260%62714
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119590%42626
11Dark SkullWind Pants119520%42103
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119180%194019
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119140%183184
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119080%42341
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118950%192743
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118780%192730
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118750%194541
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118740%196157
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118550%62532
11Dark SkullLight Saber118400%192325
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118360%42309
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118120%195916
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117840%182271
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117780%193957
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117700%62664
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117660%42200
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117450%41857
11Dark SkullTower Shield117340%193412
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117250%193808
11Dark SkullBerdysh116940%196115
11Dark SkullBlade116590%209802
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116490%192106
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116480%62513
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116200%183949
11Dark SkullWind Armor116190%62616
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116040%209274
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115650%62518
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115610%192831
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192710%311263
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327460%84231
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54556
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1175702
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54909
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17830%1175162
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8316
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117380%377830
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496257
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3293757
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934643
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815746
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24827
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4083549
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27949
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19859
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%650220
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%806549
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335690
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136995
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187951
11Dark SkullImp430%3454171
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11145
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10992
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11153
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11222
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11054
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10562
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10838
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11884
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10581
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11115
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11174
11Dark SkullKris120%10533
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12901
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056356
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11082
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18716
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10774
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10507
11Dark SkullRapier100%10977
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11672
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11177
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12892
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11435
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10493
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11978
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13032
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11827
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19424
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10652
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11275
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11251
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11120
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11131
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11153
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11297
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11134
11Dark SkullMace50%9794
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11463
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11920
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6427
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76502
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64630%194019
11Giant OgreBlade64400%209802
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64330%174812
11Giant OgreLight Spear64080%182316
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63980%209274
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63910%192743
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181906
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63580%194541
11Giant OgreBerdysh63560%196115
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175398
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196157
11Giant OgreTower Shield63310%193412
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63260%195916
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174364
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63100%182421
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183949
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181701
11Giant OgreLight Saber62650%192325
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62630%192730
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62530%193957
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181282
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62490%181343
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62480%192831
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62400%193808
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62320%183184
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174262
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62220%181412
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62170%192106
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62060%182271
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%311263
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84231
11Giant OgreImp11520%3454171
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496257
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27949
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1175702
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377830
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1175162
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54909
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54556
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3293757
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4083549
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24827
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815746
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934643
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19859
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%650220
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%806549
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335690
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136995
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187951
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24204
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11120
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18716
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10838
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24378
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11978
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11435
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11275
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10774
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10581
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6427
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12901
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11222
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11131
11Giant OgreRapier50%10977
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11672
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24580
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10992
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11082
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11177
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11153
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19424
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10652
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11174
11Giant OgreBow40%11134
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11153
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11920
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24706
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056356
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12892
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10562
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11827
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24723
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11884
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24303
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11145
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11054
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24771
11Giant OgreMace30%9794
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11297
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11251
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10507
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24404
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13032
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11463
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11115
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10493
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76502
11Giant OgreKris10%10533
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212960%431887
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192325
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%176101
11Magic SkelBerdysh11990%196115
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11930%175738
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11920%181282
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52334
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11800%77877
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11780%175993
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64670
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194019
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77996
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52440
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11580%182421
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182316
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11570%77814
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11560%67958
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11530%174262
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193808
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175398
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181412
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64650
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192730
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181343
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11370%78046
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11370%66144
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11330%52107
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192106
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11330%64276
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%181906
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78262
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11280%193957
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77860
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64401
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11180%52283
11Magic SkelTower Shield11180%193412
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11160%183949
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11020%181701
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174812
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194541
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10940%192743
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192831
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174364
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21738
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57159
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1175702
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56519
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%377830
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19859
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1175162
11Magic SkelImp2010%3454171
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24827
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188097
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3293757
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934643
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815746
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%806549
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496257
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4083549
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335690
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%650220
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136995
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187951
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26648
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25335
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26972
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10992
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11463
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11054
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11120
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056356
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24580
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30514
11Magic SkelSpear20%26467
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24706
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11435
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27123
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24303
11Magic SkelGladius10%26783
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11082
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24723
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30503
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11174
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6427
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11251
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30530
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26324
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11275
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24404
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39760%67958
11Red SkeletLight Saber36960%192325
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36630%175993
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36520%175738
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78046
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36340%192106
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174812
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66144
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176101
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36050%181282
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35980%175398
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35900%181343
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35900%192831
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35900%77996
11Red SkeletTower Shield35700%193412
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35690%77877
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35690%181906
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77860
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35680%78262
11Red SkeletBerdysh35620%196115
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%194019
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181701
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35390%209274
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35360%174364
11Red SkeletLight Spear35320%182316
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181412
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35190%193808
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35190%194541
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192730
11Red SkeletBlade35090%209802
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34970%174262
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34900%77814
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34750%182421
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34620%192743
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193957
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232620%431887
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39300%84231
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16360%377830
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1175162
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496257
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1175702
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57159
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56519
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3293757
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19859
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3800%4083549
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815746
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934643
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27949
11Red SkeletImp2650%3454171
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188097
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24827
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%650220
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%806549
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335690
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136995
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187951
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27280
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11463
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11251
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11115
11Red SkeletBow40%11134
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11920
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11131
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10581
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11153
11Red SkeletMace40%9794
11Red SkeletKris40%10533
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10774
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11435
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11222
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11275
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11174
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11145
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26632
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10992
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10652
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11827
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10507
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24580
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11082
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11978
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23449
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26950
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10977
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24706
11Red SkeletFlail20%27123
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11120
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6427
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24404
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11153
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24303
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26507
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3334
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26783
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11297
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24723
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10838
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11884
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24771
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11672
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11177
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25335
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11054
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67958
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182421
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174364
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78262
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175738
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77877
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77860
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52107
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78046
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182316
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181701
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181906
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66144
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77996
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52283
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181282
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174812
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175993
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181412
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181343
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52334
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175398
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52440
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77814
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174262
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%176101
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431887
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192325
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193412
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192743
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192730
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193957
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192106
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194541
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284124
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310582
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193808
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%194019
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312375
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283703
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192831
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64276
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64401
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64650
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283795
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282030
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64670
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56519
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1175702
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1175162
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377830
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57159
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84231
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21738
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188097
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3293757
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24827
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815746
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19859
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934643
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4083549
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496257
12Chief SkelImp2580%3454171
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%806549
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%650220
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335690
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136995
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187951
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24723
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11463
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24404
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26972
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24204
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11054
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24580
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24378
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11120
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30530
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27280
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23449
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056356
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27175
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26467
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26783
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10992
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30514
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11174
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25335
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11222
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26632
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29716
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30325
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26127
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24303
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11082
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11115
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11145
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6427
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26507
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11131
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10774
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30571
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26324
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26950
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24706
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26648
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30720
12Chief SkelKris10%10533
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10507
12Chief SkelMace10%9794
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10838
12Chief SkelFlail10%27123
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11297
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24771
12Chief SkelRapier10%10977
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11177
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11153
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11153
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30503
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644502
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643438
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64650
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308520
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52283
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283703
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310582
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77814
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312375
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52440
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308620
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309101
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283795
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175993
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643768
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78262
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64670
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308879
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52107
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64276
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64401
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284124
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77877
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77996
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66144
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309278
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%176101
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%282030
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52334
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78046
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642948
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67958
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175738
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77860
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431887
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24827
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21738
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377830
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1175162
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56519
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57159
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1175702
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4083549
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3293757
12Dark SkullImp9240%3454171
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815746
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934643
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496257
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188097
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%806549
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%650220
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335690
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136995
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187951
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060405
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056356
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029541
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1032327
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1028215
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1030226
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030007
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64401
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644502
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310582
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643438
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940914
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308620
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64276
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308879
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309101
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643768
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64650
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938586
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642948
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284124
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312375
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283795
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308520
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939323
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64670
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283703
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309278
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282030
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431887
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2326274
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3293757
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176791
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1175162
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177008
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188097
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377830
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1175702
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4083549
12Giant OgreImp5960%3454171
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934643
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815746
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%806549
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%650220
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335690
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82637
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496257
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136995
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187951
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1032419
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030226
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060405
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1082197
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1119858
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035745
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1081455
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1032327
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%917195
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1030007
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028215
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1082432
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1029541
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056356
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644502
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642948
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940914
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939323
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643438
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643768
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938586
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%880044
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82637
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3293757
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2326274
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377830
12Magic SkelImp1840%3454171
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109974
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110235
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1175162
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1175702
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4083549
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815746
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934643
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188097
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496257
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%650220
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%806549
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335690
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136995
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187951
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181282
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183949
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182316
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194541
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181412
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175398
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192325
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181906
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209274
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192831
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193412
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192743
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194019
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24827
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193957
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193808
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181701
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182271
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196157
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196115
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1119858
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1030226
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312375
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643438
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035745
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309278
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642948
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310582
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1030007
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938586
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939323
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308520
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1032327
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940914
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%917195
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644502
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1060405
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643768
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308620
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1029541
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309101
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308879
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028215
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1056356
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431887
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2326274
12Red SkeletImp5730%3454171
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177008
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176791
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1175162
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1175702
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377830
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3293757
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188097
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4083549
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934643
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815746
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82637
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%806549
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%650220
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496257
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335690
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136995
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187951
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312375
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64276
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309278
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309101
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283795
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643768
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642948
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64670
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308520
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64650
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644502
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284124
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282030
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283703
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308620
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643438
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308879
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310582
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64401
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431887
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056356
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060405
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029541
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940914
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030007
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028215
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030226
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77996
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939323
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032327
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938586
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176101
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78046
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52283
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175993
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52334
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175738
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67958
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77877
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66144
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78262
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77860
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52440
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52107
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77814
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377830
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1175162
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1175702
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24827
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21738
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2326274
13Chief SkelImp2390%3454171
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3293757
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188097
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4083549
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934643
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815746
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57159
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56519
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176791
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177008
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496257
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%650220
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335690
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%806549
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82637
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187951
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136995
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62518
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26648
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25335
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182271
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42200
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62714
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62616
13Chief SkelFlail20%27123
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27280
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42341
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30720
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30325
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42714
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195916
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26127
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62513
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24404
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26632
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24204
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26507
13Chief SkelBlade10%209802
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26467
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30503
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42626
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27175
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24378
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24771
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42103
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24723
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1119858
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056356
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030226
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643438
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029541
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060405
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028215
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1082432
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032327
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%917195
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1082197
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035745
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1081455
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643768
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644502
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642948
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940914
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938586
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030007
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939323
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%880044
13Dark SkullImp9810%3454171
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2326274
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4083549
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3293757
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177008
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377830
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188097
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176791
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1175702
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1175162
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934643
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815746
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82637
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%806549
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%650220
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335690
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136995
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496257
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187951
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62518
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42103
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194541
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196157
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192743
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42341
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62616
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192831
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42714
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183949
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62532
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194019
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192106
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196115
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193957
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192325
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193412
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195916
13Dark SkullBlade30%209802
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209274
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62714
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62513
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183184
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193808
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182271
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42309
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41857
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192730
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27949
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62664
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42200
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%805762
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%917195
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035745
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1032419
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029541
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%805463
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1119858
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060405
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1081455
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032327
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028215
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1082432
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%805283
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%763020
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1082197
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056356
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030007
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030226
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%880044
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82637
13Giant OgreImp3860%3454171
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2326274
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1175162
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4083549
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1175702
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109974
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377830
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3293757
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110235
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815746
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496257
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934643
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188097
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%806549
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%650220
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335690
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136995
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187951
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181343
13Giant OgreBlade40%209802
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175993
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181412
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182421
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193412
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194541
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193957
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181282
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175398
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195916
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209274
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175738
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183949
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182316
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183184
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192325
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174262
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192106
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194019
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193808
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176101
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174812
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196157
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1288160
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%798336
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%863343
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1067130
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%805283
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1032419
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%763020
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%745805
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%798225
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1035434
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%805762
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%799353
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%754271
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1335824
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1337841
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%805463
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803984
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%987971
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1036489
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%797360
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409764
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1082432
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1081455
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1082197
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3293757
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2326274
13Magic SkelImp900%3454171
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4083549
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377830
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112229
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112485
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1175702
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1175162
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815746
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934643
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100026
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71877
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%650220
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%806549
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335690
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136995
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496257
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176101
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78046
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175993
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312375
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52334
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64650
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66144
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78262
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308620
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187951
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174364
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309101
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310582
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308879
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309278
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%805762
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%754271
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1067130
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%797360
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%805283
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%763020
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%798225
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1081455
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1032419
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1082197
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1035434
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1082432
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%798336
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1036489
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%745805
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%799353
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%917195
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1119858
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%805463
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%880044
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4083549
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2326274
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3293757
13Red SkeletImp2210%3454171
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1175162
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377830
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110235
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1175702
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109974
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100026
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815746
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934643
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188097
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335690
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82637
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%806549
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%650220
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187951
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136995
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496257
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181343
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52107
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66144
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175738
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192730
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182421
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192325
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175398
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192831
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181906
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182316
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174262
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176101
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181701
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174364
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78262
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78046
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52334
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181412
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52283
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192743
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77860
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52440
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194541
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175993
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1119858
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%917195
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1056356
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035745
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1032327
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1030226
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1030007
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1028215
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1060405
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1029541
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940914
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642948
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%939323
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643768
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644502
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643438
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938586
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1081455
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1082432
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1082197
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1032419
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309278
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308620
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309101
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312375
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308879
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310582
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308520
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431887
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%880044
14Chief SkelImp4100%3454171
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2326274
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3293757
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1175702
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1175162
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377830
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82637
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4083549
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188097
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176791
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177008
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934643
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815746
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110235
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109974
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%806549
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%650220
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496257
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335690
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136995
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187951
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181701
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193808
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181282
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196157
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182271
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181343
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192743
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174364
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192730
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196115
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192831
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192325
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182316
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195916
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194541
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192106
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209274
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175398
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193957
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174812
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182421
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174262
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181412
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193412
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183949
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1067130
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%797360
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1081455
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1036489
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%805762
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%799353
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%987971
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1032419
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%754271
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1082432
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%805283
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1082197
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%763020
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%805463
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%798225
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%798336
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%745805
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1035434
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1119858
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%880044
14Dark SkullImp10530%3454171
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2326274
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3293757
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4083549
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377830
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1175702
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109974
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110235
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1175162
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934643
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815746
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82637
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188097
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100026
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%650220
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%806549
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335690
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136995
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496257
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187951
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174262
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52283
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181343
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52440
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192743
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176101
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64276
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182421
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175738
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67958
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66144
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181701
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77996
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181282
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77814
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181412
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174364
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192730
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64650
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78262
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77877
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182316
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193412
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175398
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174812
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64670
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52107
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78046
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64401
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77860
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192325
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181906
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175993
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192106
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52334
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24827
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1288160
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%798225
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1067130
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%745805
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%797360
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1335824
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1036489
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1337841
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%799353
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%863343
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%754271
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803984
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1032419
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%798336
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%805762
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1035434
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%805283
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%805463
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%763020
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%987971
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409764
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1082432
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1081455
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1082197
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2326274
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4083549
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3293757
14Giant OgreImp3660%3454171
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112485
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1175702
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112229
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377830
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1175162
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71877
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100026
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815746
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934643
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%806549
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%650220
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335690
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136995
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187951
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308520
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309278
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52440
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175738
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77877
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66144
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64650
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496257
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174364
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282030
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77814
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78046
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67958
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309101
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308879
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175398
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64276
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78262
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174262
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52334
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52283
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176101
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284124
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308620
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174812
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77860
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175993
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283795
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52107
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77996
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64401
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283703
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310582
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64670
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312375
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422023
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1335824
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1382309
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803984
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1383741
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1035434
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029553
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1036489
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1420185
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430858
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%863343
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025422
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1067130
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1381591
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419719
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1288160
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024744
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%987971
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1337841
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340785
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1171869
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761774
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%798336
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%798225
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%754271
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%805463
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%799353
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%745805
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%805283
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%805762
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%797360
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%763020
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2326274
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3293757
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112485
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1175162
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112229
14Magic SkelImp650%3454171
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1175702
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4083549
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934643
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115596
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87673
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815746
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100026
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%650220
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%806549
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71877
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335690
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136995
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496257
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187951
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029553
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1067130
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430858
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%798225
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803984
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%798336
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1335824
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1025422
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1035434
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024744
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419719
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%797360
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1288160
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422023
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1036489
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420185
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%799353
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%863343
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1171869
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%745805
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%987971
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1337841
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%754271
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409764
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1032419
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%805463
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%805762
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%805283
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%763020
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2326274
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4083549
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112229
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112485
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1175702
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3293757
14Red SkeletImp1880%3454171
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1175162
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934643
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815746
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71877
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87673
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100026
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%650220
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%806549
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335690
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136995
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187951
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77996
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496257
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52440
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67958
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644502
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66144
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643768
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310582
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308520
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78262
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77860
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64650
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308879
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939323
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309278
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642948
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52107
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309101
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64401
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64276
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283795
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52334
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64670
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284124
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938586
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282030
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78046
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940914
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283703
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%805283
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1119858
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1082197
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1082432
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1032419
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1081455
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%763020
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%805762
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%805463
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1067130
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1029541
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1060405
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030007
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030226
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028215
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1032327
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035745
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1056356
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%917195
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%797360
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%754271
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1036489
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1035434
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%799353
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%798225
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%745805
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%987971
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%880044
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%798336
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3293757
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2326274
15Chief SkelImp3880%3454171
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4083549
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82637
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110235
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377830
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109974
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1175702
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1175162
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815746
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934643
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188097
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%806549
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%650220
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100026
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496257
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335690
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136995
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187951
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192730
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181701
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174262
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181343
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192325
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183184
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194019
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175993
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182421
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193808
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182271
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175398
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181282
15Chief SkelBlade30%209802
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175738
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64401
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192743
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67958
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174812
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78262
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64276
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192106
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52107
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64650
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174364
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181906
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183949
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52283
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195916
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182316
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52334
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77877
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193412
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24827
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181412
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64670
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77996
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193957
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52440
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194541
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66144
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77860
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176101
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77814
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1288160
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1335824
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1171869
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1337841
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%987971
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1067130
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%754271
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1035434
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%805283
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%763020
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%798225
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%797360
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1036489
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%863343
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%803984
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%805463
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%805762
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%745805
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%798336
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%799353
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%409764
15Dark SkullImp19560%3454171
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4083549
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3293757
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2326274
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1175702
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1175162
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112485
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377830
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112229
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815746
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934643
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71877
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100026
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87673
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%806549
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335690
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%650220
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136995
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496257
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187951
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175738
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78262
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308879
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175398
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309278
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64401
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312375
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310582
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283795
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78046
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309101
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52107
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308620
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77860
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52283
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283703
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77996
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52334
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282030
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52440
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175993
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64650
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64276
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174262
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176101
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643768
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308520
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284124
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64670
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77877
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174812
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67958
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77814
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174364
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66144
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24827
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%987971
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024744
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1335824
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1171869
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419719
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420185
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1036489
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1029553
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025422
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%863343
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1035434
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1383741
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422023
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1382309
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430858
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803984
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1381591
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1337841
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1067130
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340785
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1275495
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1288160
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%761774
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2326274
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4083549
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3293757
15Giant OgreImp4330%3454171
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112485
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1175702
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112229
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677366
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1175162
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677810
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115596
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815746
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71877
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934643
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87673
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100026
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%650220
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%806549
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335690
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496257
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136995
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187951
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64276
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060405
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282030
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309101
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032327
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312375
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283703
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030226
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308520
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029541
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028215
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030007
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644502
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642948
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310582
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284124
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939323
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643438
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308879
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056356
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643768
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938586
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308620
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309278
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64401
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940914
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64670
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64650
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283795
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1520423
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1501712
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1098486
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1179549
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1177859
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1178539
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422023
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1396130
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1396799
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340785
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025422
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1383741
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024744
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420185
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419719
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1313572
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1275495
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029553
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1381591
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312816
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1330724
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1382309
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430858
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1171869
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761774
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4083549
15Magic SkelImp1280%3454171
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2326274
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3293757
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1288160
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1337841
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803984
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677366
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677810
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1175162
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1175702
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1335824
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%863343
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815746
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934643
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100026
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95906
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71877
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87673
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%650220
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%806549
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115596
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335690
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496257
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136995
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79208
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056356
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939323
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1119858
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309101
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308620
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032327
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187951
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035745
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283703
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940914
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030226
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938586
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028215
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060405
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64650
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309278
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1337841
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1382309
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1381591
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340785
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1288160
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029553
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025422
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1313572
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1312816
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1171869
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1396130
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422023
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330724
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1335824
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1024744
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430858
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1275495
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1383741
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1419719
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%863343
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%803984
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420185
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1396799
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%761774
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1067130
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%987971
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1036489
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1035434
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2326274
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3293757
15Red SkeletImp2700%3454171
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677810
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1175162
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677366
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1175702
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4083549
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100026
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87673
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815746
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934643
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115596
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71877
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%650220
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335690
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%806549
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136995
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496257
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187951
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308620
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939323
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308520
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032327
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060405
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308879
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940914
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310582
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938586
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283703
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643768
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312375
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282030
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283795
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029541
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642948
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035745
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030007
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030226
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309101
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309278
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028215
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284124
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643438
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644502
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109020%1067130
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106110%805463
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105280%745805
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104570%798225
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104560%805762
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104190%798336
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104080%987971
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103960%797360
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103960%799353
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103680%805283
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103300%1035434
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103090%1036489
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103060%754271
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102100%763020
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102030%803984
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101870%863343
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81140%1032419
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59050%1082432
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58160%1081455
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57590%1082197
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50180%1029553
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46990%1024744
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46520%1171869
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46350%1288160
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45810%1337841
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45530%1025422
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44450%1335824
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329040%880044
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427330%409764
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516290%2326274
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14120%3293757
16Chief SkelImp12970%3454171
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112229
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112485
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10780%1175162
16Chief SkelDevils Key10470%1175702
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4083549
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55840%109974
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55810%110235
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100026
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815746
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15570%377830
16Chief SkelRena +35400%934643
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87673
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82637
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%650220
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188097
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%806549
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1760%496257
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335690
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71877
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136995
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187951
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52283
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52107
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64401
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64276
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175738
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176101
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644502
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77996
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66144
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309278
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175993
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308520
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77877
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77860
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67958
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52334
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77814
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78046
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196115
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175398
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309101
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174812
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78262
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192106
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183949
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64650
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52440
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194019
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64670
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181412
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182316
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174364
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192325
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283703
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192730
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174262
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192831
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194541
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643768
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181282
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181343
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642948
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312375
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283795
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643438
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308879
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181906
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24827
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282030
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284124
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181701
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193808
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193412
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182421
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193957
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308620
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192743
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter305470%1422023
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow305380%1029553
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304870%1330724
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm304500%1275495
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants304270%1313572
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304120%1340785
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303990%1420185
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303770%803984
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm303460%1025422
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303070%1312816
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302690%863343
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302580%1381591
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves302400%987971
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301970%1337841
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301740%1382309
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor301510%1171869
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots301410%1024744
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301220%1383741
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300830%1335824
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300740%1419719
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage300650%1430858
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300580%1288160
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165660%761774
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549900%2326274
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3293757
16Dark SkullImp33520%3454171
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733380%677366
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732410%677810
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32390%1175162
16Dark SkullDevils Key31890%1175702
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31590%100026
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4083549
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20380%87673
16Dark SkullRena +316390%934643
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715960%815746
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71877
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115596
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%650220
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%806549
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335690
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%136995
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187951
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496257
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64401
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938586
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283795
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283703
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643438
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312375
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056356
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310582
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644502
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309101
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64650
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060405
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643768
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642948
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030226
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%282030
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308520
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030007
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028215
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309278
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029541
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64276
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284124
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64670
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308620
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939323
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940914
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308879
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032327
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82637
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202871%1520423
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200741%1177859
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200151%1179549
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199691%1098486
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199181%1501712
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195991%1178539
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110130%1340785
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110070%1420185
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110020%1419719
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109900%1330724
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109610%1430858
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109560%1313572
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109300%1422023
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108850%1383741
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108720%1029553
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108630%1381591
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108360%1396799
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108340%1275495
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108250%1382309
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108200%1025422
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107360%1024744
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106750%1312816
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106600%1171869
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106420%1396130
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582100%761774
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27400%4083549
16Giant OgreImp25030%3454171
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523870%2326274
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22000%3293757
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18360%1288160
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18210%863343
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18020%1335824
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18010%803984
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17710%1337841
16Giant OgreDevils Key16420%1175702
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716360%677810
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16180%1175162
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715090%677366
16Giant OgreRena +39600%934643
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78290%815746
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8060%71877
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7420%100026
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95906
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87673
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115596
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%806549
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%650220
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%335690
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1660%136995
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496257
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79208
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187951
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1119858
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030007
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032327
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940914
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938586
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308879
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035745
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030226
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309101
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%917195
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643438
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939323
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308620
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060405
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028215
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056356
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308520
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029541
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642948
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643768
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309278
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644502
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284124
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283795
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282030
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283703
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66144
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310582
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64650
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312375
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82637
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26350%1403009
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25150%1501712
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25080%746490
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24900%1098486
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24830%1177859
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24640%1016376
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24570%746789
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24560%1033505
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24560%1377678
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1017069
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24520%1376546
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24440%1017063
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24340%1061098
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24320%1015200
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24310%791610
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24210%1034016
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24130%1179549
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23830%792766
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23790%1520423
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23750%1013718
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23620%802198
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23600%1012761
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23580%1238622
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23390%1032665
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23340%1178539
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615620%1904097
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312816
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330724
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2410294
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7970%1396130
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1313572
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1275495
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1396799
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55080%2326274
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4470%3293757
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1175162
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677810
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677366
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1175702
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934643
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815746
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115596
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4083549
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95906
16Magic SkelImp1160%3454171
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121687
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%806549
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99423
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul550%650220
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335690
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496257
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136995
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79208
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187951
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1035434
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1036489
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%805463
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%754271
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%798336
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1081455
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1119858
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1032419
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%917195
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%798225
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1082197
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%805283
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%805762
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%799353
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%745805
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%797360
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1067130
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1082432
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%763020
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100026
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77470%1061098
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75880%1016376
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75680%1396130
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75430%1033505
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75280%1012761
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75200%802198
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75100%1017063
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74920%1382309
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74890%1330724
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74630%1313572
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74390%1015200
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74260%1179549
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74120%1017069
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74040%1396799
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73940%1098486
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73870%1520423
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73820%1312816
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73820%1032665
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73750%1383741
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73730%1034016
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73720%1501712
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73680%1340785
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72920%1275495
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72800%1177859
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72640%1381591
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72450%1013718
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72340%1178539
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651280%1904097
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515370%2326274
16Red SkeletImp13810%3454171
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%677366
16Red SkeletDevils Key9740%1175702
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79730%677810
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9630%1175162
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4083549
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3293757
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934643
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%815746
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99423
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4580%71877
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95906
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%650220
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115596
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%806549
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335690
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136995
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87673
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79208
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496257
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187951
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030007
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1081455
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%917195
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1032419
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1082197
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060405
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035745
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642948
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1082432
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643438
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032327
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029541
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028215
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643768
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644502
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030226
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056356
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938586
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939323
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1119858
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940914
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82637
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685833%1422023
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow685563%1029553
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm685153%1275495
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots685003%1024744
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots683683%803984
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683673%1171869
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction683453%1419719
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage682493%1430858
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots682413%1337841
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm681653%1025422
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor681623%1335824
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow681393%1288160
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm681083%1420185
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots680893%1340785
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow680603%1383741
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves680013%1382309
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves679923%863343
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678633%1381591
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450082%1067130
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants449212%1035434
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447702%987971
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446652%1036489
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392902%761774
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317001%1396799
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314671%1330724
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314421%1396130
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313841%1312816
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312981%1313572
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116000%2326274
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96340%3293757
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4083549
17Chief SkelImp82320%3454171
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776760%677810
17Chief SkelDevils Key75470%1175702
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775420%677366
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74660%1175162
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44150%115596
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40620%87673
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640490%112229
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640070%112485
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39530%100026
17Chief SkelRena +339420%934643
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739280%815746
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33710%71877
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13630%650220
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13190%806549
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11190%335690
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496257
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136995
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4340%187951
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028215
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282030
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643768
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308520
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940914
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029541
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030226
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308879
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309101
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312375
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1056356
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938586
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1060405
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff950%1030007
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939323
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643438
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284124
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283795
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308620
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644502
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309278
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310582
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283703
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032327
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642948
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64276
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035745
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64401
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64670
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64650
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82637
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188097
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2392454%1178539
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2385734%1098486
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2385124%1501712
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2380024%1520423
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2379674%1177859
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2374644%1179549
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1308032%1381591
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1306082%1383741
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1303672%1025422
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1303022%1422023
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1299742%1382309
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1299672%1340785
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1299262%1024744
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1298672%1275495
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1298502%1312816
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1298072%1396799
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1297602%1419719
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1296852%1313572
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1296722%1029553
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1296662%1330724
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1295862%1420185
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1295502%1430858
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1295162%1396130
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1290082%1171869
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5986212%761774
17Dark SkullImp312451%3454171
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303890%4083549
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297740%2326274
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria234780%3293757
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218570%863343
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217040%803984
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216020%1337841
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216010%1335824
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215910%1288160
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196350%1175162
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194330%677810
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193610%677366
17Dark SkullDevils Key192200%1175702
17Dark SkullRena +3122880%934643
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100000%815746
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92140%100026
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89510%71877
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83230%95906
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66620%87673
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115596
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37500%650220
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37350%806549
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28540%335690
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18590%136995
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496257
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14130%79208
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11830%187951
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1119858
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035745
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%917195
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308620
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032327
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309278
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060405
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308520
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%940914
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643768
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644502
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939323
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030007
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028215
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309101
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642948
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938586
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643438
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2960%1029541
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308879
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030226
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056356
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66144
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284124
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283703
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%282030
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283795
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64650
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312375
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310582
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188097
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82637
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark689232%1061098
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants645862%1381591
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm645332%1012761
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves645282%1396799
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots645182%1013718
17Giant OgreDragon Spear644612%1034016
17Giant OgreElemental Mace644242%1177859
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm644212%1275495
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction644132%1179549
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor643682%1017063
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm643472%1420185
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots643322%1396130
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants642822%1501712
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves642762%1382309
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm642662%1015200
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow642482%1383741
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter642332%1422023
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves641722%1098486
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction641542%1419719
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots641532%1340785
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage641062%1430858
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow640992%1016376
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves640992%1520423
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves640922%1312816
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask640392%1330724
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants640232%1313572
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640122%1017069
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor639872%1178539
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants639782%1033505
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots639502%1032665
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486122%1904097
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146740%2326274
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796140%677366
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795540%677810
17Giant OgreDevils Key94730%1175702
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94110%1175162
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4083549
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3293757
17Giant OgreRena +358980%934643
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748020%815746
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47700%115596
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43430%87673
17Giant OgreImp38990%3454171
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29430%95906
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18860%806549
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18310%650220
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14030%99423
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13920%335690
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13140%71877
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9530%136995
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79208
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187951
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3990%496257
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1032419
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030226
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1028215
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1082432
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940914
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056356
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939323
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%917195
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1119858
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035745
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032327
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938586
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1081455
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1082197
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030007
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029541
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060405
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188097
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82637
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238753%1251623
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225522%1033505
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224872%1034016
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224732%1245642
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224642%746789
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224412%792766
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224312%2073269
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224132%1403009
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223942%802198
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223942%2074616
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223512%1017069
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223482%1015200
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223452%791610
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223432%1016376
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223162%1377678
17Magic SkelRune Blade223162%2071123
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222982%1061098
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222942%1032665
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222852%1012761
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222802%2073840
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222372%1017063
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222292%1013718
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222012%1238622
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221962%2075587
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221942%746490
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220362%1376546
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162562%1904097
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90881%1179549
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90371%1177859
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89281%1520423
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89231%1098486
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89101%1178539
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87951%1501712
17Magic SkelSpirit +181311%2410294
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547911%2326274
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4083549
17Magic SkelSpirit +040260%1055073
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3293757
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732220%677366
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731060%677810
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30930%1175162
17Magic SkelDevils Key30880%1175702
17Magic SkelImp27870%3454171
17Magic SkelRena +320780%934643
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121687
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716560%815746
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217824
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9540%95906
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9200%99423
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6530%806549
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%650220
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%335690
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136995
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79208
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187951
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496257
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%798336
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%805283
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1067130
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1082197
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%805762
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1036489
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1081455
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%745805
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%798225
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%797360
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%799353
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1035434
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1032419
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%754271
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%987971
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1082432
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%763020
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%863343
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%805463
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803984
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71877
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82637
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100026
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498253%1403009
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473692%1034016
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471102%1012761
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470762%1377678
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470632%1017069
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470272%1013718
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470062%792766
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469732%1015200
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469702%1098486
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469562%1033505
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468782%746490
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468622%1520423
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467312%746789
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467132%1501712
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467082%1179549
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466922%1017063
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466712%1396130
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466582%1396799
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466472%1177859
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466252%1376546
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466002%1061098
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465892%791610
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465692%1178539
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465682%1032665
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465102%1016376
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464982%802198
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324682%1904097
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157251%2410294
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597760%2326274
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3293757
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78890%1381591
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78760%1383741
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78520%1313572
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78310%1382309
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78130%1312816
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78080%1275495
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77490%1330724
17Red SkeletImp68960%3454171
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63370%1175162
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762920%677366
17Red SkeletDevils Key62420%1175702
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761780%677810
17Red SkeletRena +340940%934643
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32890%4083549
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%815746
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28390%87673
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24860%121687
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18440%115596
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95906
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%806549
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99423
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%650220
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9410%335690
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%136995
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79208
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187951
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496257
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10507
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11145
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11435
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9794
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11174
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056356
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10774
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10838
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11131
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11884
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11054
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11297
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11827
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6427
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10493
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10581
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10977
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12901
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11463
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11920
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11222
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10652
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13032
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18716
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12892
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11672
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19424
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5398
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11978
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1175162
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4264
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377830
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1175702
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136995
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%650220
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815746
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496257
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934643
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335690
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23449
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24706
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10992
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6427
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24580
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11131
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24404
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26632
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056356
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24378
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26783
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24723
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11145
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26507
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11275
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25335
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11435
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24771
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11054
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11222
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11463
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24303
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11115
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26648
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377830
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1175162
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24204
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1175702
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815746
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%650220
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934643
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136995
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27123
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24404
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24723
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11145
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11435
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27280
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26950
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26467
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056356
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24706
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26632
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23449
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24378
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27175
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24303
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25335
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11131
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11222
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11054
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26972
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26507
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24204
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26648
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26783
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11463
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1175162
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10507
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11174
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377830
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10533
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10977
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1175702
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11297
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24771
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10562
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815746
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9794
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10838
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10774
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934643
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3334
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62714
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26950
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26324
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311263
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27123
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30514
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42714
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30744
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41857
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30571
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42200
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27175
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62532
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62518
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29716
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62513
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27280
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30720
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30207
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42309
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30503
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62616
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30325
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42103
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26467
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26972
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26127
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62664
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42626
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30530
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42341
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377830
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17222
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54909
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1175702
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1175162
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496257
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815746
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54556
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3293757
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3454171
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934643
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27949
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8316
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3334
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%650220
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335690
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136995
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64276
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181343
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181701
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64650
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77814
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181282
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283703
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1175702
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174364
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78046
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66144
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182316
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194019
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311263
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26783
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23449
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27280
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30720
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26648
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24706
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30744
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27175
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30325
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24723
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26467
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24378
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26950
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26507
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30571
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24404
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30530
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24580
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25335
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24771
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27123
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24204
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24303
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26972
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30514
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26127
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26632
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30503
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26324
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11222
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11131
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056356
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11435
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11463
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1175162
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11275
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1175702
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11115
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11145
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377830
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10992
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5398
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11054
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934643
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815746
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3334
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%650220
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496257
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136995
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335690
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%806549
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3293757
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8316
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11054
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24771
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24706
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10977
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11145
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24404
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11131
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11978
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10838
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11222
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11435
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11174
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11297
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11920
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24204
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24723
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056356
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12901
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24378
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10652
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11463
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4264
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18716
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10493
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11672
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10507
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1175162
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10581
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13032
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12892
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19424
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10774
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815746
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11827
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1175702
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934643
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377830
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11884
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9794
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3293757
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311263
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62513
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194541
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209274
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183184
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196115
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62518
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62532
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209802
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193808
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195916
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42341
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42103
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193412
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42200
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193957
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192743
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42626
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42309
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42714
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62616
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192106
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183949
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196157
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192831
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182271
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30207
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41857
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62664
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192730
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192325
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62714
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194019
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30325
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30514
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30571
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84231
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30744
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30503
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29716
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30530
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30720
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26972
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26324
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27280
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1175162
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26950
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27123
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26127
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26467
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54909
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1175702
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27175
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54556
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377830
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4083549
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815746
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934643
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3454171
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24827
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8316
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3293757
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19859
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496257
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%806549
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136995
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335690
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%650220
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187951
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11463
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11120
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311263
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30514
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30325
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26127
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62714
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42626
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62513
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62616
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30720
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26324
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30744
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42341
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27175
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30530
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26972
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62518
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30207
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41857
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30571
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42200
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23449
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42103
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29716
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30503
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62664
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26950
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26467
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62532
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27123
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27280
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42714
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42309
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1175702
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377830
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1175162
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17222
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6427
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11222
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24303
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5398
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26632
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24404
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24580
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54556
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54909
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11082
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24706
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25335
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24723
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26783
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24378
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24204
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3293757
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24771
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26648
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26507
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934643
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815746
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3454171
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3334
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335690
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8316
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496257
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%650220
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311263
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42714
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62513
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182271
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209274
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42309
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30207
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30530
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183949
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196157
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30503
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62518
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42103
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62616
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41857
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29716
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42341
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42626
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30571
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30325
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30744
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62664
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196115
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30720
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62714
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209802
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183184
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30514
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62532
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42200
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195916
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17222
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3454171
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1175702
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54556
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377830
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1175162
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54909
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934643
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815746
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27949
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496257
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8316
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3293757
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3334
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19859
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%806549
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335690
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%650220
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187951
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136995
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9794
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10493
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11672
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11827
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11884
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10507
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11115
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10562
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11978
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311263
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209802
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42103
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193412
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62513
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42626
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42341
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193808
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192831
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192743
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209274
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62714
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62518
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192325
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192730
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183949
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42714
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194019
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196157
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62532
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182271
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196115
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195916
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30207
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194541
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62664
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42200
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193957
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183184
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42309
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192106
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41857
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62616
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30503
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29716
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30720
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30530
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30571
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84231
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30744
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30325
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26950
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26467
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30514
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54909
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26324
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26127
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27123
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377830
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27280
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1175162
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54556
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27175
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1175702
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26972
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24827
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3454171
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934643
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293757
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496257
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8316
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4083549
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%806549
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815746
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%650220
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11251
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19859
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335690
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431887
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192730
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77996
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181282
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181412
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182316
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176101
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77860
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193412
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67958
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192106
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194019
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174364
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192325
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78046
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78262
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175993
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181701
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193957
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175398
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77877
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192831
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52440
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181343
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194541
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175738
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196115
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52283
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182421
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192743
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66144
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193808
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77814
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181906
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174812
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52334
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174262
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52107
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84231
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3293757
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56519
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57159
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377830
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1175702
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1175162
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934643
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27949
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815746
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188097
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19859
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496257
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%806549
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335690
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%650220
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4083549
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3454171
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24827
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136995
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187951
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431887
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644502
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030007
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312375
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938586
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309101
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029541
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030226
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283795
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060405
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035745
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1119858
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309278
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64650
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176791
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643768
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311263
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181282
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182316
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193412
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182421
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181343
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182271
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183949
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193957
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174262
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183184
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196115
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196157
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181701
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192325
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209802
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193808
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174812
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181412
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192831
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195916
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194019
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192730
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209274
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192743
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192106
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181906
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174364
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175398
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194541
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84231
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1175162
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54909
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377830
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1175702
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54556
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27949
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934643
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815746
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3454171
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19859
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3293757
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24827
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%650220
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496257
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335690
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%806549
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4083549
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136995
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11120
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11145
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24303
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11131
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311263
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183184
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26972
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62664
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26127
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42714
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30514
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42200
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41857
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62532
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62518
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42103
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29716
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62513
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42309
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62616
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183949
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62714
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30503
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30744
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30530
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30571
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42626
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26324
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42341
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30325
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30720
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23449
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17222
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24404
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182271
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24378
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27175
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24723
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26632
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26950
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24706
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24303
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1175702
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27123
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27280
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25335
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6427
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24204
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1175162
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24771
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26507
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377830
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26783
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54556
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26648
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54909
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934643
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815746
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8316
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3454171
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3293757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27949
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335690
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496257
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%650220
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431887
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67958
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176101
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182316
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77877
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181906
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312375
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174812
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52283
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174262
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77860
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78046
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64670
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64650
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174364
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175398
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181701
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282030
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310582
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283703
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175738
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181412
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64401
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64276
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181282
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77996
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284124
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52440
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182421
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77814
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175993
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283795
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52334
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181343
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66144
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21738
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3293757
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1175162
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188097
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192106
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192325
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192743
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1175702
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192730
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56519
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57159
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934643
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4083549
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377830
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193957
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3454171
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193412
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815746
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24827
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%806549
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19859
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%650220
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496257
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136995
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11222
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11054
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311263
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196157
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209274
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181906
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174364
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77860
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174812
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196115
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192730
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192106
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194541
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175738
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192831
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175993
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192743
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181282
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182421
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84231
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195916
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193412
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194019
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193957
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182316
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77996
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192325
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181343
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181701
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78046
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193808
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1175162
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174262
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77877
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77814
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181412
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209802
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175398
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377830
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176101
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78262
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3293757
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19859
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57159
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1175702
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3454171
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934643
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431887
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64276
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174364
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192106
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181906
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182421
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64670
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192743
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193412
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77860
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78046
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52440
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66144
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175398
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175993
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181343
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77814
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192325
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52334
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174262
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64401
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181412
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67958
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77996
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78262
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182316
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175738
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181701
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64650
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192730
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174812
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176101
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77877
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21738
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56519
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1175702
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57159
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3293757
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1175162
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377830
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815746
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934643
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188097
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24827
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335690
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136995
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%650220
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11115
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11251
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431887
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174262
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77860
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78262
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310582
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181701
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312375
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64650
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284124
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78046
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77996
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175398
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64276
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181343
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181412
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174812
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77814
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174364
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282030
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66144
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77877
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182316
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52440
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181282
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64401
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175738
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182421
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176101
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64670
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283795
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52107
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181906
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175993
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52283
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283703
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67958
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21738
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1175162
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3454171
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192106
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56519
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1175702
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377830
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57159
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192730
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192743
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192325
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193412
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193957
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188097
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934643
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24827
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815746
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496257
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19859
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%806549
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%650220
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335690
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3293757
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187951
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136995
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23449
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24404
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30325
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24303
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27175
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24378
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27123
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26972
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26324
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26127
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30744
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26648
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11054
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11115
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26950
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11463
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26632
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30530
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11131
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30503
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30514
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29716
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24580
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26507
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24706
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25335
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27280
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30720
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10992
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26467
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940914
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308620
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642948
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310582
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312375
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431887
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284124
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283703
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035745
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308520
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283795
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060405
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056356
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030007
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938586
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032327
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643438
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282030
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644502
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939323
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309101
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%917195
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308879
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029541
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643768
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309278
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030226
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028215
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2326274
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377830
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1175702
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177008
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176791
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1175162
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188097
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815746
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82637
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934643
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496257
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%650220
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%806549
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136995
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335690
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3293757
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187951
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30503
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3454171
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27123
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30514
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%799353
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1067130
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029553
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025422
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%863343
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1035434
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1175702
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409764
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938586
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64401
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431887
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308520
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52440
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64650
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283703
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64670
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310582
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309101
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67958
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52283
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642948
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643768
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309278
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282030
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308879
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66144
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940914
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939323
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64276
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644502
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283795
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312375
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308620
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284124
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643438
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52334
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21738
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1175162
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177008
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176791
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377830
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1175702
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24827
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188097
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815746
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934643
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496257
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3293757
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%650220
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335690
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%806549
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3454171
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136995
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187951
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42309
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26467
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62532
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30744
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62616
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30207
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30503
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42714
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26950
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42103
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62714
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42341
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26324
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30514
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27175
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62664
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77860
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174262
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52440
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431887
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77877
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192831
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78046
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175993
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192730
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193808
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77814
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182421
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175398
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193412
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181701
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175738
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192106
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192325
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181906
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181343
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196115
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174812
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66144
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67958
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176101
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182316
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52283
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174364
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181412
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84231
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77996
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52334
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78262
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192743
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181282
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56519
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377830
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1175702
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194019
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57159
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194541
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193957
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1175162
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4083549
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815746
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496257
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934643
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035745
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1119858
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029541
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1032419
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%917195
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056356
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032327
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030226
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030007
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1082197
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028215
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060405
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1081455
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1082432
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642948
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940914
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939323
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643768
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644502
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938586
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643438
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%880044
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3293757
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2326274
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377830
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3454171
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109974
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82637
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1175162
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1175702
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110235
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934643
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815746
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496257
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188097
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%806549
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335690
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136995
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%650220
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193957
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175398
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174364
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194019
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060405
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431887
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056356
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284124
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940914
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939323
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283795
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642948
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312375
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032327
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938586
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643768
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310582
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309278
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283703
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035745
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643438
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309101
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308520
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308879
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308620
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030226
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028215
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644502
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030007
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029541
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282030
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2326274
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377830
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1175162
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176791
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177008
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1175702
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3293757
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815746
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934643
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188097
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4083549
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3454171
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82637
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%806549
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%650220
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335690
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136995
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496257
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187951
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42103
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29716
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62714
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30325
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62513
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30530
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182271
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62664
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30503
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209802
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30744
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62518
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42341
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41857
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196157
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42309
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42714
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62532
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30514
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42200
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183949
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30720
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196115
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30571
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209274
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183184
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62616
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42626
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195916
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30207
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19859
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8316
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3334
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants753120%805283
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves753060%805762
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield752820%1081455
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves751850%763020
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow751360%1032419
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog750690%917195
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750200%1082432
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star750130%1082197
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash749600%1060405
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor749000%1029541
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration748720%1119858
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude748600%1056356
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield748490%1032327
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor748470%1035745
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots748420%1028215
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection748400%805463
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword746460%1030226
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff744660%1030007
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3559160%880044
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168300%2326274
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124320%82637
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110630%1175162
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108360%109974
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108230%1175702
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108210%110235
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106630%377830
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91850%3293757
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73960%3454171
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4083549
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756290%815746
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355270%934643
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40760%188097
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496257
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11200%650220
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10980%806549
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8630%335690
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5670%136995
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3400%187951
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192325
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182421
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196157
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176101
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195916
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182316
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192730
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175993
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193957
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181282
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183949
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194019
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174262
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175738
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182271
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192743
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193808
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174364
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192106
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181701
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174812
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209802
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183184
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209274
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193412
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181906
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181343
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175398
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192831
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196115
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181412
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194541
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27949
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19859
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24827
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst895920%1067130
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab877020%754271
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow836250%1032419
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection834070%805463
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow833220%799353
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves833060%745805
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield832600%1081455
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots832580%797360
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask831610%1082432
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog831300%917195
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants831110%1035434
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter830850%798336
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration830560%1119858
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield830320%1036489
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star829540%1082197
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword829250%798225
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves827730%805762
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants826650%805283
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves825530%763020
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3572530%880044
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171520%2326274
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123860%4083549
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112600%377830
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111770%109974
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111410%1175702
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111370%1175162
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109470%110235
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3454171
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66490%3293757
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357040%934643
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755600%815746
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43370%100026
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42140%188097
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13780%650220
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12870%806549
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10780%82637
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10730%335690
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6470%136995
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%187951
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3210%496257
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192743
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193957
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78046
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192730
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174262
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52334
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77996
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175993
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175738
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77877
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67958
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181906
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181343
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193808
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181412
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176101
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181701
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194541
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52440
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52107
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182316
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193412
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77814
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78262
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174364
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52283
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192831
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174812
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77860
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175398
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66144
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192325
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181282
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182421
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor920%194019
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192106
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19859
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24827
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029553
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340785
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11960%1337841
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%797360
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430858
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%799353
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025422
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11730%1422023
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11640%798336
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1288160
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1067130
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%987971
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1171869
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%798225
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%803984
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024744
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1035434
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11360%1335824
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%863343
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11290%1419719
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11240%745805
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1036489
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%754271
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10800%1420185
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%409764
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2326274
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3293757
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112229
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112485
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1175702
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1175162
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3454171
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815746
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934643
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87673
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4083549
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115596
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71877
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335690
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%806549
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100026
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%650220
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136995
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187951
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496257
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52107
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642948
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308879
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64276
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52334
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940914
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284124
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643438
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308520
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64650
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309278
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64670
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309101
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939323
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283795
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312375
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643768
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938586
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66144
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52440
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282030
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308620
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64401
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24827
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1238622
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1377678
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2074616
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1098486
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293757
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1376546
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1403009
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2075587
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677366
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2073269
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2073840
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1175702
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2071123
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1904097
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312816
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1033505
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%791610
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1017063
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%802198
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1034016
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1179549
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1032665
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2410294
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1178539
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%650220
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3454171
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow716505%1288160
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots675984%1337841
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield674084%1036489
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots673464%803984
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves673304%745805
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor672904%1335824
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst672544%1067130
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword672424%798225
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves672214%863343
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves671984%805762
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter671974%798336
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow671944%799353
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots671104%797360
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants669994%805283
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves669904%987971
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow669604%1032419
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves668304%763020
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab668214%754271
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection667734%805463
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants666534%1035434
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4482873%409764
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188881%1175702
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye188031%1175162
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148411%2326274
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694871%112229
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694391%112485
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193511%377830
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria72200%3293757
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3454171
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4083549
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748740%815746
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348530%934643
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37410%71877
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34960%188097
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32190%100026
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26900%82637
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11440%806549
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11260%650220
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9730%335690
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5440%136995
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3680%187951
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496257
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174812
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282030
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64670
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174364
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284124
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175738
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174262
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181701
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52283
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64276
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181282
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52440
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78046
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52334
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78262
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310582
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283703
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312375
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176101
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64650
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67958
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283795
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182316
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175398
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64401
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77860
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181343
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77996
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77877
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77814
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182421
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66144
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181412
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175993
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%181906
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192325
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192743
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192106
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193412
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19859
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193957
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192730
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24827
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668111%1119858
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607501%1035745
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604961%940914
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604761%644502
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604571%643768
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604441%1030226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604011%917195
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603371%1032327
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603361%1030007
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603181%939323
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602841%938586
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602541%1056356
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602431%1082432
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602051%1081455
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601521%642948
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601351%1082197
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600811%643438
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600151%1029541
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599581%1060405
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599461%1028215
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505301%880044
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154360%2326274
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4083549
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1175702
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99730%3454171
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%177008
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99320%1175162
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176791
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%377830
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3293757
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65290%188097
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%815746
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934643
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82637
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496257
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%650220
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%806549
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335690
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136995
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187951
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42200
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196157
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62513
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194541
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192106
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183184
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62616
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183949
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193957
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192831
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62532
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42714
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42626
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182271
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41857
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193808
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192325
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209802
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62518
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62714
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196115
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42103
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194019
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42341
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42309
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62664
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193412
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209274
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195916
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192730
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192743
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8316
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27949
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24827
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19859
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1381591
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025422
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312816
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029553
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1396130
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340785
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1337841
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420185
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330724
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422023
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1335824
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430858
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419719
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1275495
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1171869
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1288160
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1313572
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024744
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1501712
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1520423
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1396799
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1383741
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1382309
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761774
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3454171
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2326274
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4083549
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1036489
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1067130
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1035434
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%863343
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%987971
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803984
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1175702
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1175162
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677366
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677810
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3293757
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815746
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934643
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100026
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95906
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115596
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71877
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87673
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%806549
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335690
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%650220
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136995
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496257
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187951
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643768
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309278
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282030
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060405
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283795
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032327
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940914
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1288160
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%745805
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%754271
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%805463
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%798336
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803984
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%987971
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%863343
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%805762
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1032419
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%805283
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%799353
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%763020
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1335824
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%797360
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1035434
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1337841
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1067130
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%798225
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1036489
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409764
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1082197
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1081455
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1082432
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2326274
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112229
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1175162
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112485
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377830
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1175702
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815746
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934643
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4083549
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71877
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3293757
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%650220
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%806549
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335690
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100026
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3454171
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136995
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187951
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283795
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282030
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174262
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52440
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77996
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284124
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52283
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77860
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310582
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309101
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1382309
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1171869
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803984
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025422
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029553
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%987971
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1067130
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1337841
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1288160
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422023
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340785
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1430858
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1035434
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419719
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1036489
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1383741
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420185
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%863343
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024744
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1335824
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1381591
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1275495
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761774
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2326274
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4083549
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112229
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1175702
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1175162
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677366
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112485
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677810
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815746
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934643
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115596
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3293757
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3454171
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71877
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100026
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87673
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496257
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%650220
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%806549
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335690
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136995
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187951
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938586
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283703
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939323
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308879
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64276
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030007
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64401
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312375
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64650
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644502
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309278
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309101
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284124
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282030
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029541
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056356
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308520
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032327
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940914
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030226
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64670
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643768
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308620
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283795
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643438
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642948
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420185
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1288160
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1312816
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1381591
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1501712
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1383741
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419719
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1520423
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025422
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340785
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422023
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029553
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430858
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1396799
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1171869
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1396130
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1313572
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024744
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1335824
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1275495
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1382309
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1337841
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1330724
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761774
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2326274
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%987971
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803984
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%863343
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1067130
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1036489
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1035434
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3454171
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677366
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677810
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1175162
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1175702
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815746
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934643
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100026
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3293757
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4083549
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95906
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115596
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87673
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71877
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%650220
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%806549
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335690
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136995
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187951
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496257
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035745
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643768
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938586
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308879
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060405
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312375
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032327
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284124
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308520
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642948
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056356
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940914
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644502
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308620
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%917195
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028215
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283703
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309278
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029541
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643438
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939323
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283795
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030226
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310582
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282030
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309101
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030007
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1403009
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1179549
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%791610
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1098486
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1177859
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%746490
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%792766
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1015200
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1396130
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1012761
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1520423
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1501712
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1178539
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1377678
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1017063
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%746789
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1376546
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1396799
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1016376
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%802198
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1034016
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1032665
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1013718
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1033505
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1061098
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1017069
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1904097
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2410294
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2326274
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3293757
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3454171
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1175162
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677366
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%677810
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1175702
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1275495
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1381591
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1313572
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1383741
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1312816
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1382309
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1330724
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%934643
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%815746
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87673
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121687
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4083549
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115596
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95906
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%806549
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%650220
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99423
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%335690
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79208
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136995
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187951
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496257
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5788207
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5465690
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5462199
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3860677
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3231974
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5463030
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5791055
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2547572
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5561244
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3179401
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2410294
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1814469
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217824
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1816818
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3454171
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677810
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4083549
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1055073
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1175162
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187951
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1175702
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1849482
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1061098
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1904097
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1034016
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1013718
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1382309
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312816
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1015200
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1177859
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1033505
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1340785
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1330724
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1520423
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1396799
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1383741
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1098486
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1275495
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1179549
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1016376
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1178539
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1032665
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430858
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1396130
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1017069
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420185
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1012761
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1501712
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1419719
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422023
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1017063
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1381591
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1313572
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2326274
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1175162
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677810
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1175702
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677366
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934643
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3293757
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815746
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87673
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115596
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95906
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4083549
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99423
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%806549
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%650220
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3454171
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335690
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71877
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136995
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79208
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496257
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187951
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1082197
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1082432
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1032419
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056356
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028215
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030226
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029541
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060405
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%917195
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1081455
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030007
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035745
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032327
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940914
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938586
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939323
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1119858
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188097
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430858
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029553
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1337841
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1035434
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422023
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1067130
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1171869
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%987971
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419719
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%863343
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803984
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1036489
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%754271
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%798225
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024744
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1335824
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1288160
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420185
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025422
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%745805
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%797360
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%798336
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%799353
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%409764
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2326274
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112485
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1175162
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1175702
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112229
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%763020
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%805283
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%805762
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1032419
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%805463
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3293757
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934643
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815746
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3454171
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4083549
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87673
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71877
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100026
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%806549
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%650220
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335690
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136995
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187951
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496257
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938586
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939323
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309278
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644502
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312375
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308620
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77860
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64401
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64276
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308879
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643438
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642948
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52334
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283703
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52283
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284124
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66144
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940914
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77996
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67958
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310582
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308520
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309101
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643768
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283795
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282030
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78262
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24827
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78046
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77877
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1849482
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1816818
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1814469
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2075587
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1377678
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2074616
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792766
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1238622
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2073840
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1245642
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2071123
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%746490
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746789
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1376546
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1251623
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%791610
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1403009
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2073269
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%802198
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1904097
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2410294
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1016376
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1061098
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1033505
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1034016
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1013718
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012761
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1032665
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1015200
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1017063
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1017069
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2326274
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1055073
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677810
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1175702
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1175162
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677366
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3454171
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3293757
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4083549
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934643
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815746
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99423
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217824
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121687
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95906
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%650220
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%806549
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335690
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136995
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79208
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187951
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1337841
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1171869
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1335824
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1288160
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496257
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%754271
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%798225
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%799353
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%805283
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%798336
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%863343
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1035434
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%797360
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%987971
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%805463
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%745805
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%805762
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%763020
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1067130
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803984
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1036489
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71877
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots437674%792766
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm436744%1012761
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves436064%802198
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots434204%1013718
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots432294%791610
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6340783%1904097
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear295763%1034016
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants293193%1381591
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves292893%1382309
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace292373%1177859
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves292333%1098486
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor292313%1178539
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves292223%1396799
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots292193%1396130
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots292113%1032665
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm292063%1275495
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm292033%1015200
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants292023%1501712
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark291253%1061098
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor291173%1017069
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor291163%1017063
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow291013%1016376
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves290593%1312816
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants290543%1313572
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask289983%1330724
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants289183%1033505
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves288913%1520423
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow288713%1383741
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction287963%1179549
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101341%2326274
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68221%1175162
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767861%677810
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767471%677366
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66401%1175702
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4083549
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59391%3293757
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp44470%3454171
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343030%934643
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734830%815746
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24590%87673
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18790%115596
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17700%99423
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15100%95906
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71877
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9100%650220
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8420%806549
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6660%335690
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5010%79208
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496257
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3960%136995
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2700%187951
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1032419
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030226
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%917195
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060405
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%805283
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1082197
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%805762
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030007
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1082432
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1028215
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%805463
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029541
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1119858
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056356
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%763020
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035745
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1081455
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032327
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82637
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1904097
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476180%1377678
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475220%1376546
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475080%1017063
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474590%2075587
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474190%2073840
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473580%1238622
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473330%1061098
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473100%1034016
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473050%746490
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473040%1403009
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472520%2073269
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472370%1017069
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472270%746789
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1015200
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472080%2074616
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472060%1032665
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471980%802198
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471900%2071123
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471750%1013718
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%791610
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470420%1179549
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470400%1012761
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470160%1178539
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469960%1177859
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469680%792766
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469400%1016376
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466270%1033505
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245660%2410294
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2326274
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1175702
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797670%677366
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1175162
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%677810
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3293757
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4083549
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3454171
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%934643
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749050%815746
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115596
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217824
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99423
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121687
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%806549
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95906
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%650220
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335690
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79208
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%136995
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187951
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496257
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1067130
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%754271
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%805463
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%745805
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%863343
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%798336
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%763020
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%805283
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%798225
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1081455
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%799353
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1082197
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%797360
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1032419
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1082432
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%805762
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1036489
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%987971
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1035434
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%803984
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100026
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82637
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1152511%1816818
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1148081%1849482
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1147821%1814469
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1010780%2074616
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1010660%792766
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1009440%746490
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1008110%1238622
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1006200%1403009
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1006040%802198
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1006020%1245642
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1005510%2073269
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1005020%1251623
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1004620%791610
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1004200%746789
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1004120%2071123
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1004070%1376546
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1003900%2075587
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1003340%1377678
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1001820%2073840
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6757910%1904097
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1372460%2410294
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants290230%1033505
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287880%1034016
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287760%1015200
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287710%1017069
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287590%1017063
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287560%1016376
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots287070%1032665
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286340%1012761
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285660%1061098
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots283260%1013718
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229430%2326274
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186570%1055073
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167700%4083549
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148850%677810
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148140%1175162
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147530%677366
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147290%1175702
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102960%3293757
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393010%934643
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81310%99423
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775510%815746
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57000%95906
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54220%3454171
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49000%217824
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35060%121687
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%806549
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22170%650220
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17460%335690
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11630%79208
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11400%136995
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6770%187951
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496257
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1288160
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1335824
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1171869
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1337841
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%754271
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%987971
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%798336
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%805762
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1035434
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%799353
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%805463
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%763020
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%798225
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%745805
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1067130
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%797360
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%805283
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%863343
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803984
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1036489
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71877
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87673
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785801%2547572
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780821%1849482
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2775101%1814469
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772921%5465690
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2772541%5462199
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2771431%5561244
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2769321%3860677
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2767131%1816818
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765631%3231974
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758531%5463030
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557810%2410294
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466920%2073840
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465100%2075587
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463540%1245642
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463450%2071123
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462450%1251623
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460780%2074616
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460710%2073269
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346300%2326274
Kalima 6Death CentImp324650%3454171
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302130%3293757
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279630%1055073
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255230%4083549
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225550%677810
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224720%1175702
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224260%677366
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223000%1175162
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121687
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141820%934643
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217824
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112920%815746
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335690
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34000%650220
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%806549
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21010%496257
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136995
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17040%79208
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10360%187951
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14163525
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1096
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11190200
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4654822
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4083549
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3293757
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3179401
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3454171
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2410294
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2326274
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496257
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1055073
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815746
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934643
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%806549
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187951
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1816818
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335690
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3860677
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79208
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1076885%1814469
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1074485%1238622
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1072535%2074616
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1072055%1245642
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1071975%1849482
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1071835%1816818
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1071805%1403009
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1071135%3231974
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1070915%1376546
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1070755%2547572
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1070555%2073840
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1070355%2075587
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1070155%2071123
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1069005%1251623
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1068635%2073269
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1067565%3860677
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1062505%1377678
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6621943%1904097
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1303661%2410294
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186181%2326274
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel183321%4083549
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria160241%3293757
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151821%1055073
Kalima 6Necron6Imp150031%3454171
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122011%1175702
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121851%677810
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120471%1175162
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119541%677366
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376710%934643
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71750%99423
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761940%815746
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54150%121687
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48130%217824
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18790%650220
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18700%806549
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14740%335690
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10160%136995
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496257
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9120%79208
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5520%187951
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1067130
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1288160
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024744
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419719
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1036489
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1035434
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1383741
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803984
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1382309
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025422
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029553
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340785
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%987971
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1171869
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430858
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%863343
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1420185
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422023
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1337841
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1335824
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1381591
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%805463
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%805762
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%754271
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%797360
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%799353
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%763020
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%798336
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%798225
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%745805
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100026
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%805283
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87673
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71877
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon445111%1403009
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6443461%1904097
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots427581%791610
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor426541%1017063
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor425491%1178539
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction424861%1179549
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants424161%1501712
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots424141%792766
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark423751%1061098
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter423061%1377678
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm422771%1012761
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots422441%1396130
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves422371%1396799
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants422341%1033505
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace422091%1177859
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow421851%1016376
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots421841%1376546
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor420561%746789
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots420111%1032665
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants419841%746490
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear419711%1034016
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm419671%1015200
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves419181%1098486
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots418591%1013718
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves418421%802198
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor418311%1017069
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves417511%1520423
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1218180%2410294
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134780%2326274
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87420%3293757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87170%1175702
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86390%1175162
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786230%677366
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785980%677810
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3454171
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71360%1383741
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71110%1381591
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70980%1330724
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70930%1382309
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70670%1275495
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70610%1312816
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69400%1313572
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354830%934643
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744530%815746
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26780%87673
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20640%121687
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel18010%4083549
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16350%115596
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13590%95906
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12030%99423
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11350%650220
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11210%806549
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8420%335690
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6070%79208
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136995
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%187951
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496257
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44781212%5791055
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44780712%3860677
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44775512%5465690
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44755412%5561244
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44737112%5788207
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44723912%5462199
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44707612%5463030
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71270173%3179401
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1624032%2410294
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545761%3293757
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel531661%4083549
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487111%3454171
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381701%2326274
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313771%1055073
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263211%1849482
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262741%2547572
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261461%3231974
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246961%1175702
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245461%1175162
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244681%677810
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244001%677366
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153280%934643
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125590%815746
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496257
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37490%650220
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37400%806549
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28980%335690
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20060%136995
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18690%79208
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11270%187951
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%802198
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1032665
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1396130
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1313572
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1061098
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1034016
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1381591
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1382309
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1015200
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1179549
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1396799
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1013718
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330724
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1098486
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1520423
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1033505
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1178539
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1275495
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1501712
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1017069
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340785
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1016376
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312816
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1383741
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1017063
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012761
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1177859
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99423
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95906
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71877
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115596
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87673
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028215
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282030
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035745
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%650220
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312375
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1029541
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056356
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060405
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308520
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643768
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309278
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%806549
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309101
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283703
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030007
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284124
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940914
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642948
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938586
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1032327
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644502
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308620
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283795
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939323
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308879
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310582
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431887
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030226
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643438
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335690
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2326274
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1175162
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4083549
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177008
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187951
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176791
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377830
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1175702
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3454171
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815746
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136995
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%806549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1904097
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%650220
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1061098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330724
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1098486
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1017063
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025422
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1383741
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1015200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1313572
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420185
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1033505
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1381591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1177859
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1396130
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1179549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1382309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1034016
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1275495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340785
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1032665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422023
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1016376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1017069
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024744
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1178539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1520423
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1501712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1396799
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335690
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2326274
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1175702
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677810
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3293757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1175162
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934643
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3454171
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95906
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71877
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4083549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79208
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644502
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%806549
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%797360
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1067130
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%754271
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1032419
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%798336
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1119858
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%763020
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1082432
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1035434
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%798225
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1036489
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%745805
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%805762
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%799353
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%987971
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%805283
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%880044
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1082197
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%650220
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1081455
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%805463
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335690
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1175162
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2326274
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1175702
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4083549
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815746
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377830
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109974
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3293757
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110235
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3454171
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76502
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188097
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100026
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66144
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78262
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82637
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192730
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%880044
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1067130
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%797360
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%987971
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1036489
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1032419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%805283
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%745805
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1081455
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1082197
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%754271
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%650220
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1082432
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%805463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%806549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%798225
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%798336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%799353
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%763020
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%805762
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1119858
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1035434
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2326274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4083549
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377830
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335690
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1175162
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1175702
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110235
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3454171
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3293757
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815746
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934643
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82637
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%806549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1420185
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029553
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1171869
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1036489
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%650220
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1383741
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1335824
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1382309
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419719
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%987971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1422023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%863343
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024744
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1035434
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1381591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1288160
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1067130
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1337841
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340785
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1175702
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2326274
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1175162
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335690
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4083549
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%805463
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%798336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%797360
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%805762
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%763020
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%805283
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%754271
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%798225
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%745805
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3454171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%799353
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934643
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71877
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%763020
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1081455
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1082197
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056356
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1119858
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%806549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%805762
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%805283
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%917195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030007
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1082432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030226
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%880044
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1032419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060405
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%650220
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032327
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%805463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335690
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82637
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2326274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110235
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4083549
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1175162
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377830
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3454171
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1175702
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815746
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192831
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934643
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%798336
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1067130
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%805463
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1081455
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1036489
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%863343
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1082432
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%754271
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803984
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%987971
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%763020
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%805762
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1082197
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%798225
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1032419
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%745805
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%799353
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1035434
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%880044
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%806549
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%805283
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%797360
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%650220
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335690
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3454171
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2326274
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1175162
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112485
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377830
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110235
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1175702
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112229
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815746
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187951
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136995
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188097
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109974
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82637
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496257
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4083549
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934643
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76502
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78262
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%806549
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761774
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%650220
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1275495
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430858
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420185
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%863343
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422023
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1337841
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340785
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025422
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029553
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330724
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335690
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1396799
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803984
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1313572
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024744
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1383741
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1382309
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1335824
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1171869
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1396130
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419719
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312816
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1288160
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2326274
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1381591
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677810
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3293757
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187951
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677366
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1036489
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1175702
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815746
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1067130
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1175162
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%987971
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1035434
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87673
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934643
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71877
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4083549
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3454171
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309101
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76502
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284124
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%806549
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%650220
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431887
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78046
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64401
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283703
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312375
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175398
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283795
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309278
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67958
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176101
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66144
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77877
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64670
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174262
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64276
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310582
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308520
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284124
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175993
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78262
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77996
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175738
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52440
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64650
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52283
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308620
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309101
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77814
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282030
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77860
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174812
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308879
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52334
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335690
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56519
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21738
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1175162
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377830
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3293757
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57159
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188097
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136995
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934643
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3454171
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24827
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76502
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1175702
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4083549
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803984
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%806549
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1337841
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1288160
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029553
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%863343
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%650220
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430858
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1275495
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1382309
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335690
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024744
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422023
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%987971
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025422
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761774
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312816
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1313572
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419719
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340785
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1335824
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1381591
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1171869
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330724
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420185
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1383741
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2326274
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677366
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1175162
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677810
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187951
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71877
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934643
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1175702
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1067130
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%917195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%799353
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1032419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1036489
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1081455
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%805762
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%797360
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%805283
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%806549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%798336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%745805
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%754271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%763020
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1035434
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1082432
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%798225
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%880044
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1082197
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%650220
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%805463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1119858
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335690
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2326274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293757
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110235
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1175702
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1175162
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377830
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188097
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3454171
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934643
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82637
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4083549
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1396130
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430858
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1017063
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1098486
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1383741
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%806549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1061098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1016376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1032665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1033505
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1904097
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340785
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1179549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1015200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1034016
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1017069
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1313572
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420185
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1382309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%650220
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1520423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1177859
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012761
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1275495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1013718
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1381591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422023
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1396799
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1501712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330724
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335690
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2326274
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677810
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1175702
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1175162
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3293757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3454171
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934643
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4083549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79208
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115596
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76502
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99423
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1081455
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%806549
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431887
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939323
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52334
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283795
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%650220
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308620
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64276
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938586
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643768
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77877
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308879
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644502
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284124
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66144
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335690
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67958
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282030
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64650
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77996
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642948
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310582
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283703
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308520
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312375
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77814
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78262
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64670
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78046
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643438
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940914
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309278
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77860
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309101
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64401
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52440
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21738
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377830
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1175162
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176791
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56519
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1175702
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177008
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57159
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815746
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24827
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136995
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4083549
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3454171
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76502
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188097
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30744
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27175
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62664
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3293757
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29716
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934643
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26972
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%806549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%650220
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312375
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308620
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431887
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642948
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%917195
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938586
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1119858
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030226
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309278
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309101
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1056356
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032327
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030007
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310582
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939323
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335690
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2326274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176791
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1175162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3293757
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188097
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82637
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1175702
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815746
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4083549
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%806549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%650220
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056356
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310582
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431887
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032327
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283795
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939323
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309278
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312375
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309101
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938586
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642948
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283703
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308620
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%282030
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1028215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1030007
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2326274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1175162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1175702
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176791
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4083549
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188097
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934643
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30571
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%806549
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431887
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%650220
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032327
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030007
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939323
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308520
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643438
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308879
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644502
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060405
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312375
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283703
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028215
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64401
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64670
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64276
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940914
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030226
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309278
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308620
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284124
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642948
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056356
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029541
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283795
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310582
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643768
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282030
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309101
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64650
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335690
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2326274
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1175162
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1175702
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4083549
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3293757
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188097
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3454171
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176791
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177008
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377830
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187951
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136995
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815746
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76502
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029553
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%863343
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1382309
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%987971
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%650220
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1381591
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340785
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1337841
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%806549
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420185
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025422
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330724
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1171869
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1275495
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1335824
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1313572
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024744
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422023
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761774
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419719
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1288160
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430858
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312816
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1383741
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803984
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335690
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677366
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2326274
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677810
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187951
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934643
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1175162
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100026
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3454171
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1175702
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136995
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71877
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4083549
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87673
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3293757
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496257
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76502
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938586
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939323
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64276
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940914
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308879
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2075587
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%806549
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2073269
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1251623
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1061098
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746789
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1017063
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1904097
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012761
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2073840
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1017069
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1238622
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1245642
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1013718
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746490
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1032665
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2074616
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1015200
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1403009
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%650220
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1034016
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1033505
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2071123
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%791610
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%802198
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1376546
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1377678
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1016376
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1179549
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792766
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1520423
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2410294
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2326274
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1177859
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335690
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1098486
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1178539
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1501712
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3293757
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677810
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1055073
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1175702
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677366
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934643
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1175162
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99423
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3454171
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121687
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95906
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217824
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803984
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4083549
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1016376
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%650220
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1017069
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1396799
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%797360
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%805762
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1032419
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1035434
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%745805
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1036489
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1119858
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%799353
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%754271
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%917195
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1082432
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%806549
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%650220
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%763020
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1081455
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1082197
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%805463
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%805283
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%798336
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%880044
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%798225
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1067130
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335690
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187951
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110235
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1175702
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2326274
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1175162
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109974
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377830
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3293757
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136995
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188097
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3454171
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4083549
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82637
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193808
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66144
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76502
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1288160
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1171869
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1337841
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1335824
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%806549
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%763020
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%650220
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%798336
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%798225
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1035434
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1036489
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%745805
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%754271
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%799353
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%863343
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1067130
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%805762
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803984
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%797360
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%805463
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%805283
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409764
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%987971
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335690
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3293757
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3454171
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187951
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1175162
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2326274
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112485
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4083549
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112229
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1175702
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377830
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934643
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309278
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136995
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100026
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282030
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1056356
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035745
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032327
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%880044
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%805283
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%805762
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1082432
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%917195
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%650220
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%763020
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060405
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029541
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030226
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1119858
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%806549
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1082197
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%805463
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028215
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1081455
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1032419
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030007
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335690
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2326274
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1175162
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187951
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1175702
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109974
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4083549
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110235
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377830
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3454171
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82637
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76502
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815746
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934643
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3293757
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188097
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183949
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174812
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181282
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%763020
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%806549
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1035434
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%745805
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%863343
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%987971
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%798225
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%650220
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1337841
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409764
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%805762
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%799353
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%754271
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803984
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1032419
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%805463
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%797360
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%805283
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1067130
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%798336
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1335824
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1036489
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335690
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1288160
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2326274
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1175162
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1175702
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3293757
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112229
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377830
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82637
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3454171
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112485
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71877
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4083549
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187951
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66144
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%798225
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%763020
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803984
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1036489
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1335824
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%805762
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1032419
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%754271
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1067130
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1035434
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%987971
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%745805
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%863343
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%797360
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1288160
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%798336
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%799353
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409764
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%805463
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%805283
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%650220
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%806549
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1337841
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1175702
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2326274
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187951
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335690
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1175162
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112229
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3293757
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3454171
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112485
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100026
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934643
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76502
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4083549
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377830
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188097
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82637
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182421
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035745
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1082432
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%799353
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%763020
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%797360
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%754271
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1032419
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%798336
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%805283
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%917195
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%745805
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1082197
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1119858
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1081455
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%805463
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%798225
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%806549
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%880044
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%805762
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%650220
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030226
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335690
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032327
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060405
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2326274
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056356
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029541
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4083549
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1175702
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3293757
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028215
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030007
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187951
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377830
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110235
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109974
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3454171
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1175162
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82637
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76502
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188097
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193412
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77996
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%805463
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1032419
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%805283
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1337841
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%863343
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%754271
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%798225
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%797360
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%763020
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%799353
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1036489
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%745805
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%805762
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803984
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%798336
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1035434
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%806549
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%987971
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1335824
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409764
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1067130
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1288160
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%650220
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335690
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2326274
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1175162
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1175702
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187951
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112229
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377830
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112485
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3454171
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3293757
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815746
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82637
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934643
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1178539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%806549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1904097
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1017069
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746789
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1396799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1033505
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1179549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1520423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1396130
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1013718
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012761
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1016376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1017063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%791610
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1275495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1032665
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%802198
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1501712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1015200
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792766
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1034016
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%650220
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1313572
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330724
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1098486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746490
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1061098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1177859
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335690
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2410294
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3454171
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2326274
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1175702
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1175162
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4083549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76502
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677810
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95906
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136995
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99423
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121687
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420185
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761774
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1381591
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%806549
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%650220
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025422
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1288160
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024744
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1337841
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1171869
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1383741
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803984
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%987971
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1382309
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340785
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%863343
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029553
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1067130
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430858
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1036489
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1035434
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419719
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1335824
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422023
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335690
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2326274
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4083549
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%798336
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%805762
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%805283
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1175702
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%763020
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%754271
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%805463
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%797360
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112229
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1175162
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187951
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3293757
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%799353
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112485
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%798225
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136995
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%745805
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934643
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87673
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71877
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100026
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3454171
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115596
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%806549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431887
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%650220
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192106
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78046
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176101
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182316
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67958
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77814
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174812
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77860
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181701
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64670
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192325
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181343
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335690
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64401
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188097
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1175162
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377830
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1175702
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934643
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3454171
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24827
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56519
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4083549
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3293757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056356
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%806549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1904097
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%650220
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1275495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340785
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420185
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1179549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330724
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1033505
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1015200
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1034016
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1396799
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1061098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025422
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1520423
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1016376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1383741
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1032665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1177859
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024744
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1098486
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1382309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1396130
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1313572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1017063
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335690
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1501712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1017069
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422023
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1178539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1381591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2326274
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677810
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934643
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3293757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1175162
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1175702
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4083549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115596
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3454171
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95906
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%917195
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430858
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%987971
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420185
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1288160
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%863343
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803984
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%798225
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409764
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1035434
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%754271
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029553
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422023
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1171869
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1036489
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%650220
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%806549
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1337841
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024744
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%799353
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%745805
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025422
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419719
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%797360
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%798336
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1067130
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1335824
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335690
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2326274
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187951
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%805762
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1175702
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112229
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%805463
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1032419
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112485
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1175162
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%805283
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934643
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%763020
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4083549
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87673
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3454171
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3293757
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136995
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939323
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%806549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%650220
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%863343
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1313572
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1382309
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024744
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1381591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1275495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330724
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1383741
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1396130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419719
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422023
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420185
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1171869
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1396799
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1288160
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312816
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029553
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1337841
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340785
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1335824
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025422
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335690
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3293757
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677810
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2326274
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1175162
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1036489
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%987971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1067130
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1035434
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1175702
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934643
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4083549
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71877
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3454171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496257
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%806549
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035745
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029541
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940914
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1082197
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%917195
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030007
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056356
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1082432
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644502
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939323
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938586
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1119858
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030226
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032327
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%650220
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643438
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642948
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028215
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060405
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643768
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1081455
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%880044
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335690
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2326274
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377830
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187951
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177008
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1175702
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188097
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%934643
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4083549
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176791
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1175162
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136995
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3293757
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3454171
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430858
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409764
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1036489
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1067130
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%987971
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%806549
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1335824
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%799353
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1337841
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025422
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1171869
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%798336
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1288160
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%650220
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419719
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029553
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422023
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%798225
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024744
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%745805
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803984
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%754271
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%797360
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1035434
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420185
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%863343
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340785
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335690
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4083549
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1175702
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187951
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112229
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2326274
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3454171
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112485
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815746
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1175162
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934643
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136995
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3293757
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71877
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100026
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115596
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87673
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308520
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52107
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76502
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1501712
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1098486
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1178539
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1520423
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1179549
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1177859
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%806549
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%650220
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024744
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761774
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312816
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419719
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1382309
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430858
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420185
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330724
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025422
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1171869
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1396799
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1381591
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1383741
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1396130
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1275495
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1313572
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422023
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029553
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340785
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335690
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1175702
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2326274
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677810
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3293757
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1175162
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187951
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803984
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%863343
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4083549
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1288160
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1335824
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677366
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934643
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136995
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815746
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71877
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3454171
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1337841
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87673
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496257
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76502
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95906
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030007
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060405
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032327
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1321337%806549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul987295%650220
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst748914%1067130
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3694234%880044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves670834%987971
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask669844%1082432
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star669574%1082197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword668374%798225
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter667764%798336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow667704%799353
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield667504%1036489
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves667404%745805
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab667404%754271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves665924%763020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection665754%805463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants665254%1035434
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots665134%797360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow664344%1032419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants664134%805283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves663424%805762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield662714%1081455
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration661554%1119858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life296092%335690
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5208531%2326274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation196601%187951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130751%1175162
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1130341%377830
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129001%110235
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key127591%1175702
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126541%109974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4083549
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3454171
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769040%815746
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366880%934643
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65140%3293757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53620%136995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46880%188097
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28760%100026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17940%82637
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64670
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77860
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192325
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181343
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78046
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67958
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192106
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175738
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182316
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm770%64401
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176101
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181701
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24827
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76502
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19859
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1546476%806549
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1159554%650220
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6813893%1904097
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream737573%1251623
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots707623%791610
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor706953%1017063
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor705463%746789
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705453%1017069
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon705373%1403009
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff704853%2073269
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots704393%1013718
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots704313%1376546
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants704313%2075587
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow703963%1016376
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark703893%1061098
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm703893%1015200
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants703883%746490
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants703853%1033505
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots703713%792766
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants703303%1238622
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor701973%2074616
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves701663%802198
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves701593%1245642
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade701593%2071123
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots701533%1032665
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm701523%1012761
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow700633%2073840
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter700333%1377678
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear698533%1034016
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400362%2410294
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350831%335690
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282571%1179549
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282331%1178539
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281611%1520423
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281381%1098486
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281181%1177859
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278581%1501712
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243341%2326274
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230181%187951
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201231%1055073
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150891%1175702
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150081%677810
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149301%1175162
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147211%677366
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396590%934643
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781730%815746
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75680%3454171
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71190%4083549
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65170%136995
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56560%3293757
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50910%217824
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43000%95906
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121687
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36710%99423
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79208
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%745805
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%763020
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1067130
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%799353
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%798225
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%987971
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803984
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%805463
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1082432
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%754271
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1082197
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%863343
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1036489
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%805762
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%798336
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%797360
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1081455
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1035434
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1032419
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%805283
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496257
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82637
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71877
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100026
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1005976%806549
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul743665%650220
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4526163%409764
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow511173%1288160
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots484403%1337841
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants484353%1035434
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow484123%799353
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow483693%1032419
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves482953%863343
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield482843%1036489
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection482203%805463
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves482183%745805
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter482013%798336
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves481563%987971
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots481323%797360
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab480993%754271
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots480313%803984
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword480153%798225
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants480153%805283
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves479423%763020
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor479253%1335824
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst478383%1067130
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves477743%805762
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life224751%335690
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195991%1175162
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193941%1175702
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5158431%2326274
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150301%187951
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197401%377830
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696821%112485
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696431%112229
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90971%3293757
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3454171
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753250%815746
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352080%934643
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39410%136995
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35850%188097
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22210%82637
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21390%100026
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel20770%4083549
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19280%71877
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496257
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%176101
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52440
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77996
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182421
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64670
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77814
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283795
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78046
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52283
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181412
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64401
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175993
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174262
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174812
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284124
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181701
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182316
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66144
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78262
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283703
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67958
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282030
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181906
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174364
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310582
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312375
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181343
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64650
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175738
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77877
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52334
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77860
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175398
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64276
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181282
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192743
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192730
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193412
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192106
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192325
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193957
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24827
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19859
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76502
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%806549
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%650220
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761774
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430858
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%987971
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803984
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025422
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1422023
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1382309
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1288160
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1036489
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%863343
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1383741
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340785
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1067130
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1381591
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1171869
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1335824
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1337841
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419719
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420185
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024744
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029553
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1035434
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335690
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2326274
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187951
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112229
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1175162
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112485
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1175702
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%805762
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%745805
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%797360
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%763020
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%798336
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%805283
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%805463
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%799353
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%798225
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%754271
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4083549
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3454171
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3293757
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815746
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934643
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136995
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87673
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115596
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100026
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71877
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless431965%806549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul322894%650220
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223233%1904097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161172%1061098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152402%1383741
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152142%1017063
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151912%1098486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151602%1177859
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151552%1430858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151442%1179549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151382%1501712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151302%1396130
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150952%1420185
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150942%1016376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150582%1178539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150522%1381591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150192%1313572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150172%1034016
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150062%1025422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150042%1422023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149912%1340785
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149892%1029553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149852%1330724
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149822%1032665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149812%1033505
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149812%1520423
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149632%1419719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149592%1015200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149482%1024744
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149372%1017069
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148822%1275495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148792%1382309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148782%1396799
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148202%1312816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95431%335690
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567371%2326274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64341%187951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742160%677810
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741980%677366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41470%1175702
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41180%1175162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40650%3293757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327640%934643
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722490%815746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17910%136995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3454171
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10770%95906
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7280%115596
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7220%4083549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5640%71877
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4310%100026
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2980%79208
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644502
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056356
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030226
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060405
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1119858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032327
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1082197
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1082432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1081455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%917195
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939323
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82637
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188097
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496257
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%805762
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%805283
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%650220
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%799353
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1082197
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409764
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%805463
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1335824
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1032419
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%797360
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123895%1904097
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105984%1061098
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100864%1419719
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99974%1032665
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99304%1382309
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99264%1383741
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99184%1520423
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98984%1430858
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98734%1034016
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98714%1178539
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98644%1033505
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98514%1396799
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98294%1179549
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98204%1381591
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98134%1098486
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98134%1396130
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98054%1330724
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97964%1422023
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97914%1420185
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97574%1177859
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96534%1340785
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63592%806549
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48462%650220
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537911%2326274
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724241%677366
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723171%677810
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1175702
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1175162
32Alpha CrusRena +315021%934643
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335690
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4083549
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713250%815746
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3293757
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029553
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%187951
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1016376
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1017069
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10050%1501712
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10010%1313572
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10000%1275495
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1025422
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1017063
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312816
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024744
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1015200
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3454171
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7410%136995
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95906
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87673
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115596
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71877
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100026
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79208
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496257
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029541
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644502
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642948
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028215
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032327
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%917195
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030007
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1081455
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1082432
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940914
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030226
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939323
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1082197
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035745
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938586
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643438
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82637
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056356
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119858
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060405
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1067130
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1035434
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%799353
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1082197
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1032419
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1036489
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1082432
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%805463
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1081455
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%805762
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%798336
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%797360
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%805283
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%798225
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%987971
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%880044
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%806549
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%650220
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2326274
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109974
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1175702
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%377830
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1175162
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110235
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3293757
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3454171
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%754271
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4083549
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335690
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1119858
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%763020
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815746
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%745805
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%934643
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187951
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188097
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136995
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82637
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100026
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496257
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192743
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175398
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66144
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192106
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174812
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181343
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182316
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174262
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181906
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192325
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192730
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64401
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77814
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52334
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52440
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182421
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77860
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193412
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64670
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175993
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52283
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52107
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181701
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176101
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175738
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181412
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64650
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77877
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67958
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1419719
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1430858
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420185
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1335824
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422023
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1382309
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1035434
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%987971
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1036489
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%863343
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1337841
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1171869
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1067130
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1340785
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1383741
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1381591
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%761774
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%806549
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%650220
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2326274
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%799353
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%805762
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%797360
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%805463
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%798336
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%798225
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%805283
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112485
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1175162
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112229
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1175702
32Beam KnighImp2850%3454171
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4083549
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3293757
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335690
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025422
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029553
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024744
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815746
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803984
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1288160
32Beam KnighRena +31860%934643
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187951
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87673
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100026
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136995
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115596
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71877
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%763020
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%745805
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%754271
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496257
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6960%1251623
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6910%1403009
32BerserkerRune Blade6880%2071123
32BerserkerLord Scepter6820%1377678
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6780%791610
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6770%1376546
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6740%1816818
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6650%2075587
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6640%2547572
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6580%792766
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6540%1245642
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6510%746789
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6410%1238622
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6190%2073840
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63330%1904097
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3293757
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1730%806549
32BerserkerSpirit +11720%2410294
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4083549
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1360%650220
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51060%2326274
32BerserkerSpirit +0790%1055073
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7770%677366
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%677810
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants670%746490
32BerserkerDevils Eye640%1175162
32BerserkerDevils Key630%1175702
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1814469
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor610%2074616
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff580%2073269
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1849482
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno400%95906
32BerserkerScroll of Decay390%121687
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335690
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7370%815746
32BerserkerRena +3360%934643
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%217824
32BerserkerJewel of Creation340%187951
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99423
32BerserkerApple250%76502
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136995
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79208
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1337841
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%798336
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%987971
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1067130
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496257
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1035434
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%863343
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%745805
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%805463
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%797360
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1067130
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%805463
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1082432
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%805762
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1036489
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1082197
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%797360
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%987971
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%798336
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%798225
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1032419
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1081455
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%805283
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%863343
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%799353
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1035434
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%880044
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%806549
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%650220
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2326274
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112229
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1175162
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110235
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112485
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109974
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1175702
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%377830
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803984
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%763020
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%745805
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3293757
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335690
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%754271
32Bloody wolRena +31830%934643
32Bloody wolImp1640%3454171
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82637
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815746
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187951
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4083549
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188097
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100026
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%136995
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496257
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174262
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52334
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192325
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192831
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181701
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182421
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193808
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64650
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181906
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181343
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192730
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193957
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175398
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183949
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181282
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64276
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192743
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64401
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174812
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67958
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77996
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24827
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174364
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176101
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194019
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77877
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194541
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182316
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77814
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64670
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175993
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66144
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52283
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196115
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78262
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52440
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52107
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181412
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4654822
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11190200
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14163525
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3293757
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8928919
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8932872
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3179401
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%650220
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%806549
32Dark ElfImp20%3454171
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4083549
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335690
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136995
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1055073
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1067130
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1036489
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1081455
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%799353
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%798225
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%917195
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%805762
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%797360
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1082197
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1035434
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%798336
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1082432
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%805463
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%805283
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1032419
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%880044
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%806549
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%650220
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2326274
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4083549
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110235
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109974
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1175162
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1175702
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377830
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1119858
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%754271
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%745805
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3293757
32Death AngeImp2960%3454171
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%763020
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335690
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815746
32Death AngeRena +31930%934643
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187951
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100026
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188097
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136995
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82637
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496257
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181282
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193808
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77877
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192106
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174262
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52107
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192730
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24827
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181906
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176101
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175993
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77814
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194019
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175738
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193412
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78262
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78046
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175398
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192831
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77996
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181701
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174364
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67958
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182316
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182421
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66144
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77860
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193957
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52334
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194541
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52283
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192325
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181343
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181412
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52440
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174812
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1381591
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1382309
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1330724
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1335824
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1383741
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1419719
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422023
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%863343
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1430858
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340785
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420185
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1171869
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1337841
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%987971
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761774
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%806549
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%650220
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2326274
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1175162
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677810
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677366
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1175702
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1275495
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029553
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025422
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312816
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335690
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1313572
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100026
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1288160
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024744
32DrakanImp1990%3454171
32DrakanRena +31900%934643
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3293757
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803984
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4083549
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815746
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187951
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87673
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136995
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71877
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115596
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496257
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310582
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642948
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938586
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308520
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030226
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64670
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309101
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939323
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309278
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030007
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644502
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308620
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940914
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282030
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643438
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308879
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312375
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029541
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283703
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64276
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032327
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028215
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283795
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64650
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor151514%8932872
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants147813%5791055
32DreadfearHurricane Pants143913%8928919
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants141013%5561244
32DreadfearDark Master Armor139613%5788207
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4924%5462199
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4784%5465690
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4484%3860677
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4454%5463030
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73643%3179401
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2712%3293757
32DreadfearImp2412%3454171
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4083549
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1912%806549
32DreadfearSpirit +11822%2410294
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1431%650220
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51191%2326274
32DreadfearSpirit +0871%1055073
32DreadfearJewel of Life410%335690
32DreadfearJewel of Creation400%187951
32DreadfearRena +3380%934643
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7330%815746
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%136995
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79208
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496257
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1034016
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1061098
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1520423
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1377678
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1017063
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746789
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1178539
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1179549
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792766
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1396799
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5380%1816818
32GigantisRune Blade4970%2071123
32GigantisLord Scepter4930%1377678
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4760%1251623
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4740%792766
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4740%1245642
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4740%802198
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4670%746789
32GigantisScroll of Summon4530%1403009
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4520%1376546
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4500%1238622
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4470%2075587
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4450%2073840
32GigantisDark Master Boots4450%791610
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63580%1904097
32GigantisSpirit +12090%2410294
32GigantisJewel of Bless1820%806549
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%650220
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1420%1032665
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1034016
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1360%1033505
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3293757
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1130%1061098
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51100%2326274
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1050%1012761
32GigantisSpirit +0800%1055073
32GigantisDevils Key800%1175702
32GigantisDevils Eye750%1175162
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7740%677810
32GigantisBlood Bone +7720%677366
32GigantisDark Breaker660%1814469
32GigantisGuardian Angel630%4083549
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor520%2074616
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2073269
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335690
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%746490
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815746
32GigantisThunder Blade420%1849482
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217824
32GigantisRena +3390%934643
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95906
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121687
32GigantisJewel of Chaos220%136995
32GigantisApple200%76502
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99423
32GigantisImp170%3454171
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1015200
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1013718
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1017063
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187951
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1017069
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1016376
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79208
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1337841
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%805283
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%987971
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%863343
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496257
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1036489
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%798225
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%805762
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1035434
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%805463
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%798336
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14163525
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11190200
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8787%1096
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4654822
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14871
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8401
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11022
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3179401
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4083549
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3293757
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2410294
32Illusion oImp1001%3454171
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%806549
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5465690
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3231974
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5463030
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5561244
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3860677
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5791055
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5788207
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%650220
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2547572
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5462199
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2326274
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1055073
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496257
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187951
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9903
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815746
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335690
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136995
32Illusion oRena +3140%934643
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217824
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1175162
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677810
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1175702
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1816818
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1814469
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1849482
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79208
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307117%1335824
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306157%1171869
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304237%1337841
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143633%799353
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143013%409764
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142393%805283
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141993%1067130
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141453%805463
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141423%798225
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141413%805762
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141143%798336
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140413%1035434
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140153%987971
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140053%1036489
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139003%863343
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138213%797360
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72452%806549
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54341%650220
32Iron WheelImp45201%3454171
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542711%2326274
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39061%4083549
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33251%3293757
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31881%1288160
32Iron WheelDevils Key27331%1175702
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27181%1175162
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626911%112485
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126791%377830
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626511%112229
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15490%335690
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815746
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%745805
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14000%754271
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%763020
32Iron WheelRena +313640%934643
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%803984
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187951
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136995
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71877
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6410%100026
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87673
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496257
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77877
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174364
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66144
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309278
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308879
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283703
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282030
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52283
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175398
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310582
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176101
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78262
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175993
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52107
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175738
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284124
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67958
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64401
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77814
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64650
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77860
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312375
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643768
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174812
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308520
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64276
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309101
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52334
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308620
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78046
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77996
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64670
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52440
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283795
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174262
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188097
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24827
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143281%798336
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142301%1337841
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142271%1335824
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142061%1036489
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141881%805283
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141401%805762
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141261%1032419
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141241%1067130
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140831%1035434
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140831%799353
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140661%987971
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140371%797360
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139651%409764
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138721%798225
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138641%805463
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138041%863343
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70600%806549
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54010%650220
32Lizard WarDevils Key53980%1175702
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53500%1175162
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541440%2326274
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127050%377830
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626420%112229
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626310%112485
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18130%3293757
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15920%335690
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1288160
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14110%745805
32Lizard WarRena +314030%934643
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%763020
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13980%803984
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815746
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%754271
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4083549
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11270%187951
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9450%188097
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8260%71877
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8090%136995
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100026
32Lizard WarImp4690%3454171
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82637
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496257
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283795
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176101
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78046
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181701
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175738
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284124
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52107
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175398
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181343
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175993
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174262
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77877
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52440
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77860
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181282
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181412
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64276
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282030
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310582
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78262
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181906
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64670
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182316
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77814
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66144
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77996
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52283
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64650
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283703
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174364
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193412
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52334
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67958
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312375
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193957
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64401
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174812
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182421
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192106
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192743
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24827
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192730
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19859
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192325
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%805283
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%987971
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%805463
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1067130
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%799353
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%798225
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%805762
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%797360
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1036489
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%798336
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1335824
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1337841
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1035434
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%863343
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1032419
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409764
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%806549
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%650220
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1175702
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1175162
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2326274
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377830
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112229
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112485
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3293757
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1288160
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%754271
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%745805
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803984
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%763020
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4083549
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335690
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934643
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815746
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71877
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187951
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188097
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136995
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100026
32Mega CrustImp1020%3454171
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82637
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496257
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67958
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282030
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52440
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312375
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182421
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77860
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174364
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174262
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176101
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77996
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174812
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64650
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52283
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181412
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52334
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64401
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77877
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66144
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181906
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77814
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283703
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52107
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78262
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193412
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284124
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181282
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310582
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175398
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64670
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64276
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283795
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181343
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175993
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192106
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182316
32PersonaDark Soul Pants143214%5791055
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants142714%5561244
32PersonaHurricane Boots138113%5463030
32PersonaDark Master Pants137113%5462199
32PersonaDark Soul Helm135313%5465690
32PersonaDark Master Armor133513%5788207
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3754%3860677
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3403%3231974
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73323%3179401
32PersonaJewel of Bless2112%806549
32PersonaJewel of Soul1521%650220
32PersonaSpirit +11491%2410294
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1291%496257
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5971%2326274
32PersonaSpirit +0831%1055073
32PersonaRena +3430%934643
32PersonaJewel of Life380%335690
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815746
32PersonaImp300%3454171
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3293757
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%187951
32PersonaJewel of Chaos210%136995
32PersonaGuardian Angel210%4083549
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79208
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1034016
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1177859
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1098486
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1520423
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746789
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1179549
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138731%761774
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137831%1430858
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134981%1382309
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134071%1171869
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133791%1067130
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133221%1419719
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133081%1036489
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132741%1422023
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132681%1420185
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132621%1381591
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132421%863343
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132211%1337841
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131921%987971
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131761%1035434
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131621%1340785
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131351%1383741
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131281%1335824
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68810%806549
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53570%650220
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542470%2326274
32Poison GolDevils Key27620%1175702
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627500%112485
32Poison GolDevils Eye27280%1175162
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26820%798336
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626170%112229
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26050%805463
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25970%805283
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25840%805762
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25680%798225
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25660%799353
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25230%797360
32Poison GolImp19190%3454171
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4083549
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16550%3293757
32Poison GolJewel of Life16100%335690
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815746
32Poison GolRena +313970%934643
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13650%1029553
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13470%1288160
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1025422
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803984
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12990%1024744
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10710%187951
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87673
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136995
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115596
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%100026
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71877
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3020%745805
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%763020
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%754271
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496257
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124431%1904097
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92571%1061098
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89741%1033505
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89211%1034016
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88951%1396799
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88641%1396130
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88591%1383741
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88401%1430858
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88191%1340785
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88071%1422023
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87981%1330724
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87721%1178539
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87611%1420185
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87481%1419719
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87251%1179549
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87221%1520423
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87051%1177859
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86791%1381591
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86771%1382309
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86571%1098486
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86551%1032665
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63221%806549
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49051%650220
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537340%2326274
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24590%1175162
32Queen BeeDevils Key24040%1175702
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723470%677366
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677810
32Queen BeeRena +314630%934643
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14540%335690
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4083549
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815746
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3293757
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187951
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1016376
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025422
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1015200
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312816
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8880%1313572
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8740%1029553
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1017069
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1017063
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024744
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8290%1501712
32Queen BeeImp8240%3454171
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1275495
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7370%136995
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87673
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95906
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115596
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71877
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100026
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1940%79208
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496257
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1081455
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644502
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940914
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032327
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030226
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643438
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028215
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030007
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029541
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1082197
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1082432
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035745
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%917195
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642948
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939323
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060405
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938586
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82637
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1119858
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056356
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153731%1430858
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146371%1171869
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145471%1067130
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145471%1335824
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145361%799353
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144871%1036489
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144681%1035434
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144591%987971
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144481%1420185
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144281%1337841
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144201%1422023
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143871%797360
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143731%1419719
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143361%798336
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141961%798225
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141851%863343
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139021%409764
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71360%806549
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53380%650220
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541550%2326274
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627520%112485
32Queen RainDevils Key26620%1175702
32Queen RainDevils Eye26380%1175162
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625830%112229
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24490%1032419
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24050%805762
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23530%805283
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23340%805463
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3293757
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18670%4083549
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029553
32Queen RainJewel of Life15340%335690
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1025422
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14740%1024744
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1288160
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%745805
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714410%815746
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14310%803984
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%754271
32Queen RainRena +313580%934643
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11020%187951
32Queen RainImp10540%3454171
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136995
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87673
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71877
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100026
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%763020
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496257
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77860
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308879
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309278
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282030
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52440
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643438
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283703
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67958
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283795
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309101
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938586
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64401
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64276
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284124
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64670
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77996
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308620
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312375
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78046
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939323
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52283
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52107
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77814
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642948
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643768
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52334
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78262
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310582
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308520
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940914
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64650
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66144
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644502
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77877
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24827
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419719
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%797360
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422023
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803984
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409764
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430858
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%798225
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1335824
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%987971
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5791055
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3860677
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5788207
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5561244
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5463030
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5465690
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5462199
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3179401
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4083549
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2410294
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3293757
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3454171
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2326274
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1055073
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2547572
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1849482
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3231974
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677366
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677810
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1175162
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1175702
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934643
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496257
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815746
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%806549
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%650220
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335690
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136995
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79208
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187951
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1178539
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1520423
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1013718
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1033505
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1179549
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1382309
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1313572
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312816
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1032665
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1396130
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1017069
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1396799
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1098486
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1383741
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1017063
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1061098
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1381591
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1015200
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1501712
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1275495
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340785
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012761
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330724
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1034016
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%802198
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1016376
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1177859
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71877
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99423
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95906
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87673
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5788207
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5463030
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5791055
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5465690
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5561244
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5462199
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3231974
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3860677
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3179401
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3454171
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4083549
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2410294
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3293757
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2326274
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1055073
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934643
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496257
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815746
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%650220
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%806549
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335690
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187951
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136995
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79208
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1034016
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1396130
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746789
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1520423
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1017063
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330724
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1501712
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1032665
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1015200
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1179549
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%802198
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1098486
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746490
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1017069
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%791610
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1178539
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792766
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1061098
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312816
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1275495
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1016376
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1033505
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1396799
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1013718
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1313572
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1177859
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012761
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87673
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95906
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99423
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121687
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3860677
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5561244
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5465690
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5788207
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5463030
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2547572
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5791055
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5462199
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3231974
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3179401
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3293757
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2410294
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1814469
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1849482
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1816818
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2326274
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4083549
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217824
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1055073
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3454171
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677810
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677366
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1175162
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1175702
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934643
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815746
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335690
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%650220
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%806549
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136995
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79208
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496257
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187951
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1383741
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1061098
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1016376
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1275495
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1033505
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340785
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029553
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1520423
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1501712
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1015200
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419719
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422023
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1098486
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1396799
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024744
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1177859
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312816
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1017063
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430858
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330724
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1178539
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1382309
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1034016
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1179549
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1017069
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1381591
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420185
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025422
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1032665
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1396130
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1313572
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71877
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95906
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87673
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115596
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5788207
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5561244
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5791055
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8928919
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8932872
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5465690
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5462199
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3860677
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5463030
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3179401
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4083549
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3293757
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2410294
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2326274
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3454171
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1055073
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496257
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934643
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815746
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%650220
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%806549
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335690
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187951
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136995
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79208
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1017069
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1501712
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012761
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1033505
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1377678
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1376546
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1013718
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1034016
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%802198
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1520423
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1061098
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1098486
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746789
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1179549
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1396130
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746490
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792766
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1032665
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1017063
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1396799
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1015200
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1403009
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1016376
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1178539
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1177859
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%791610
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1383741
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312816
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1382309
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1381591
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1275495
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1313572
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330724
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87673
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121687
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761774
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430858
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420185
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1035434
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1382309
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1288160
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340785
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422023
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%863343
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1029553
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025422
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235544%1335824
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1383741
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1171869
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1067130
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1036489
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1381591
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024744
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419719
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%987971
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803984
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1337841
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2326274
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1175702
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112485
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1175162
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%798225
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112229
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%754271
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%799353
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%763020
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%797360
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%745805
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%805762
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%805463
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%805283
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%798336
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3454171
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4083549
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815746
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934643
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3293757
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87673
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100026
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115596
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71877
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%650220
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%806549
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335690
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136995
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187951
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496257
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1288160
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%798336
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1335824
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1036489
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803984
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%805283
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%797360
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%763020
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%863343
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1035434
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1032419
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1337841
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%745805
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%987971
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1067130
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%799353
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%798225
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%754271
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%805463
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%805762
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409764
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1175702
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1175162
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2326274
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112229
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377830
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112485
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3293757
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815746
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934643
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188097
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71877
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4083549
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100026
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3454171
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82637
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%650220
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%806549
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335690
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136995
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187951
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496257
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174262
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78262
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181282
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52334
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284124
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283703
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78046
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283795
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310582
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64650
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312375
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174812
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52440
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181701
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182421
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175993
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64670
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176101
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66144
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181343
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77996
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67958
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64276
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52107
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175738
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282030
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64401
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174364
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181906
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181412
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77860
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182316
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52283
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77814
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175398
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77877
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192743
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192730
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192106
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193412
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19859
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192325
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193957
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24827
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%754271
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035745
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%917195
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%799353
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1082432
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%798336
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%805463
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1082197
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%745805
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1119858
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1032419
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1081455
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%805762
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%798225
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%763020
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%797360
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%805283
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%880044
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2326274
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060405
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032327
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028215
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029541
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030007
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1056356
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030226
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377830
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1175702
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109974
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110235
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1175162
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3454171
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934643
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815746
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4083549
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188097
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3293757
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82637
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496257
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%650220
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%806549
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335690
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136995
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187951
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194541
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176101
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196115
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193412
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182316
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181343
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192106
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192730
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174364
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194019
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77877
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175738
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181701
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67958
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192743
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78262
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209802
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66144
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209274
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181412
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182421
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193808
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77996
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192325
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181282
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77814
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175993
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175398
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192831
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193957
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77860
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19859
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78046
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1067130
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%754271
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1082197
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1081455
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%798225
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1032419
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1119858
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%805762
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%805463
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%805283
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%797360
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%917195
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%798336
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%745805
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%763020
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%799353
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1082432
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1036489
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89614%1035434
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%880044
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2326274
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110235
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377830
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1175162
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1175702
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109974
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3454171
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3293757
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4083549
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815746
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934643
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188097
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100026
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82637
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%650220
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%806549
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335690
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136995
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496257
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187951
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181282
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193808
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192106
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77860
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77814
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192325
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181906
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52107
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181343
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174364
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194019
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52440
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181701
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176101
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181412
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192730
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78262
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182316
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192831
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66144
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175398
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192743
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52283
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67958
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175738
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77996
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78046
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193412
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77877
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182421
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174812
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175993
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174262
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193957
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1501712
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1015200
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1904097
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1178539
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012761
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1396130
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1098486
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1061098
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1520423
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1179549
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1376546
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%791610
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1177859
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1383741
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746490
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1403009
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1032665
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1034016
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746789
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1017063
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792766
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1033505
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%802198
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1017069
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1377678
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1013718
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1396799
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3293757
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1382309
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934643
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1275495
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2326274
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815746
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1175702
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330724
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335690
AidaHell MaineImp10%3454171
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1381591
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1016376
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312816
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4083549
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677810
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1175162
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2410294
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1313572
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677366
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1904097
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1061098
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1032665
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1177859
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340785
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1017069
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1012761
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1313572
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1017063
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1383741
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1382309
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1033505
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1098486
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1501712
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1015200
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1381591
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1016376
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1178539
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1275495
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%802198
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1520423
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1396130
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1013718
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1179549
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1034016
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330724
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312816
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1396799
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2326274
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677366
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1175702
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1175162
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677810
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3454171
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934643
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4083549
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815746
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3293757
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71877
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99423
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95906
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115596
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%650220
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%806549
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335690
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79208
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136995
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87673
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187951
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496257
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1032419
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030226
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028215
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1081455
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029541
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%917195
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939323
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644502
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056356
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940914
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938586
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032327
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1119858
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030007
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643438
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643768
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1082197
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035745
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642948
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060405
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1082432
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82637
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27175
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24204
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26972
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18060422%14163525
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18028922%8928919
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18022022%8932872
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17998522%11190200
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241663%3179401
Crywolf FortressBalramImp152622%3454171
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120391%2410294
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573871%2326274
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059571%1055073
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58821%496257
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330730%934643
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724390%815746
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13380%3293757
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7790%650220
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%806549
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7450%335690
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187951
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3740%136995
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3730%79208
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel1670%4083549
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2074616
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1816818
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2075587
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2071123
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1238622
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746490
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746789
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow640%2073840
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1251623
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2547572
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3231974
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1245642
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1377678
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1403009
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade580%1849482
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1814469
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1376546
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2073269
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217824
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99423
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1904097
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1330724
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195873%802198
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1396799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1178539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1501712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1179549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1177859
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1012761
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1033505
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1396130
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1312816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1313572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%791610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1015200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1520423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193933%792766
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193813%1061098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1017069
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1016376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1034016
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193393%746490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1098486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746789
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1032665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1013718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192363%1017063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2410294
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2326274
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%677810
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1175702
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677366
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1175162
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%934643
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3454171
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4083549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%815746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3293757
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115596
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95906
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121687
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99423
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%806549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%650220
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335690
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79208
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%754271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1119858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%805762
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1082197
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%798336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%805463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%799353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%917195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1081455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%745805
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%798225
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%805283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%797360
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%763020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1032419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1082432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032327
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060405
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030226
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056356
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82637
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11190200
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14163525
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4083549
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2410294
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3179401
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2326274
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3454171
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136995
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1055073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1904097
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%791610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1033505
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330724
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1501712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1016376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1017069
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1313572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1520423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746789
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012761
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1178539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1032665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1177859
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1179549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1396799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1098486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1013718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1061098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1015200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%802198
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792766
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1034016
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1396130
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1017063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2410294
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2326274
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677810
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1175702
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677366
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1175162
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3454171
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934643
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3293757
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4083549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95906
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115596
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99423
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121687
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%650220
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%806549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335690
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79208
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%805283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%805463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1082432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%754271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%763020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1032419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%798336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1082197
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%805762
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%745805
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1119858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%797360
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%917195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%798225
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1081455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%799353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056356
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032327
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060405
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82637
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030226
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1245642
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5463030
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3231974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1904097
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1013718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1396799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330724
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1061098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%791610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1017069
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1501712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792766
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1098486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1520423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1396130
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270583%1179549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1313572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1032665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1034016
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1178539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1033505
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1016376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1177859
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746789
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1012761
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1312816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1015200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1017063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268243%802198
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2410294
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2326274
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677810
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1175702
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1175162
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677366
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3293757
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3454171
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%934643
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4083549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115596
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95906
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99423
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%806549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121687
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%650220
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335690
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79208
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%798336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%805283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%754271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1082197
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%805762
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%799353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%745805
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1119858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%763020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1082432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%805463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%797360
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%798225
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1081455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1032419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%917195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032327
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060405
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056356
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030226
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82637
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66144
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282030
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938586
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284124
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643438
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41750642%11190200
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41648642%14163525
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3454171
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306693%3179401
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3293757
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269183%4083549
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151262%2410294
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593361%2326274
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076151%1055073
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338570%934643
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815746
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496257
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335690
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%806549
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%650220
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187951
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136995
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79208
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1403009
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2071123
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3860677
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1849482
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2074616
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1377678
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1814469
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1251623
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2073840
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1238622
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2075587
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1376546
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2547572
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3231974
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2073269
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1245642
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1816818
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99423
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217824
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121687
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8928919
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14163525
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11190200
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8932872
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3179401
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2410294
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2326274
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1055073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392379%5561244
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390599%5791055
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3860677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389249%5463030
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386449%3231974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383829%5465690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381719%5788207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381369%5462199
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3179401
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464063%1849482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1814469
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1816818
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460493%2547572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2410294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2326274
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3293757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1055073
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4083549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144111%217824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%677810
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131461%1175162
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129371%1175702
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3454171
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%934643
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%815746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%806549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%650220
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335690
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79208
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1520423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1382309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1275495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1179549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1061098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1098486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1016376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330724
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422023
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1032665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340785
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1396799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1383741
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312816
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1033505
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1178539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1313572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1015200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1017069
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1396130
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420185
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1034016
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1013718
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1381591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1177859
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1017063
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1501712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012761
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115596
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99423
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95906
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71877
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%802198
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1013718
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%791610
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1904097
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012761
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792766
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1382309
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1396130
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1383741
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312816
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1033505
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1396799
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1179549
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1520423
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1016376
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1313572
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1098486
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1034016
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1017069
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1017063
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1177859
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1061098
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1178539
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1032665
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1501712
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1015200
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330724
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1275495
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1381591
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2326274
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3293757
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677810
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1175162
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3454171
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4083549
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677366
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1175702
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934643
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115596
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815746
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87673
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99423
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33778
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33722
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95906
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33497
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33391
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33467
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33607
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%650220
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%806549
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33708
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33912
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33688
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33558
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33572
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33528
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33629
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33716
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33787
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33513
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33647
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33663
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33813
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33741
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33519
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33369
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33761
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335690
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028215
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33709
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060405
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032327
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33386
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33490
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33625
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33842
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79208
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33629
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2367442%1816818
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2361292%2074616
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2361092%3231974
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2359372%5465690
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2358792%5462199
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2357352%2547572
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2356832%5463030
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2356692%3860677
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2356622%1245642
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2355882%1849482
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2355172%1814469
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2353402%1251623
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2350212%2075587
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2348742%2073840
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2348292%2073269
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2345012%2071123
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2344342%1454438
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61579811%1904097
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782201%2410294
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480950%2326274
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438950%3293757
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389860%1055073
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344470%4083549
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304850%677810
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304460%1175162
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304340%1175702
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303300%677366
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3454171
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193560%934643
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159460%815746
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139870%217824
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120340%121687
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104650%99423
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496257
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40740%806549
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39640%650220
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39190%33663
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38810%33761
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38670%33709
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38530%33490
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38460%33497
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38400%33558
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38380%33607
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38260%33625
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38230%33572
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38190%33519
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38130%33386
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33708
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37970%33813
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37900%33647
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37880%33787
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37870%33629
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37850%33716
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37840%33912
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37740%33778
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37710%33688
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37630%33513
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33369
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33467
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37530%33842
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37490%33722
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33629
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37380%33528
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37350%33741
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37350%33391
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335690
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23550%79208
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%136995
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12240%187951
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340785
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422023
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%863343
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1024744
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1288160
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1383741
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803984
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419719
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420185
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1275495
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1335824
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1312816
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1337841
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1171869
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430858
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029553
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025422
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1313572
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1382309
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%987971
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330724
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1381591
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100026
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87673
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71877
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115596
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167952%5561244
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3154782%5465690
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3153822%3231974
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3152592%1454438
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3152372%5463030
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3152252%5788207
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3151392%5791055
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3150262%5462199
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145912%3860677
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3143572%2547572
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307731%3179401
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643050%2410294
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528310%3293757
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401540%4083549
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394880%1816818
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393180%1814469
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392440%2326274
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390710%1849482
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322150%1055073
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277130%217824
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252380%677810
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251740%1175162
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251660%677366
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251570%1175702
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3454171
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160660%934643
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132050%815746
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64260%335690
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%650220
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33110%806549
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33386
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33787
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32190%33607
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33708
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33490
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32010%33778
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33519
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33842
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33528
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33688
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31760%33629
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33761
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31580%33513
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33741
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33663
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33497
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33625
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31420%33572
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31350%33709
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33629
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31240%33558
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31170%33716
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31160%33722
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33369
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33912
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31000%33391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30970%33647
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30960%33813
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33467
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79208
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136995
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496257
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187951
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1032665
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1381591
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1382309
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1017069
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1275495
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1396799
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1178539
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1313572
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1179549
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1520423
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422023
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1383741
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330724
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1177859
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419719
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025422
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420185
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024744
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1396130
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029553
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1033505
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1015200
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1017063
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1098486
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312816
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1061098
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1034016
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1501712
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340785
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430858
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1016376
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95906
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71877
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87673
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6679293%5465690
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6674183%5791055
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6672553%5561244
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6664303%5463030
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6663833%5462199
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6656353%5788207
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6655683%1454438
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71741611%3179401
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1666421%3860677
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1661461%3231974
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3454171
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1855820%2410294
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel704550%4083549
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521280%2326274
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430120%1055073
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411820%3293757
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286260%496257
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213390%934643
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176420%815746
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55940%335690
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54720%806549
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54640%650220
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43420%33688
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43120%33741
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43000%33467
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33787
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42690%33761
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42640%33912
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33629
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42570%33629
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42490%33813
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42390%33842
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42370%33391
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42290%33625
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42260%33369
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42260%33722
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42080%33663
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42070%33647
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42050%33708
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42000%33709
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41950%33778
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%187951
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41910%33716
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41820%33528
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41770%33558
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41750%33513
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33490
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41690%33497
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41510%33386
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41350%33519
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41240%33572
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41090%33607
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29670%136995
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25490%79208
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1501712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1013718
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1016376
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792766
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746490
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1396799
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1275495
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1098486
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1178539
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%791610
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1396130
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1313572
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312816
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1017063
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1177859
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1179549
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1015200
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1034016
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%802198
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1032665
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1520423
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012761
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746789
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1017069
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1061098
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1033505
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330724
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87673
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99423
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95906
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115596
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23420346%14163525
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15601604%8932872
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15599844%11190200
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15588824%8928919
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4651591%4083549
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3454171
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434641%3293757
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72742341%3179401
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11347750%2410294
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825280%2326274
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674670%1055073
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338970%934643
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273000%815746
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496257
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86560%335690
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85740%650220
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85650%806549
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67500%33813
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67340%33709
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67210%33778
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67120%33787
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67120%33722
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67040%33629
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66860%33741
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66760%33842
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66740%33688
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66620%33912
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66590%33629
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66590%33558
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66520%33386
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66470%33519
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66390%33761
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66290%33391
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66230%33528
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66170%33663
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66160%33607
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66050%33369
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66050%33572
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66050%33716
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33490
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65910%33467
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65890%33647
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65880%33708
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65410%33497
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65310%33513
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65220%187951
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65160%33625
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45420%136995
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41360%79208
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1849482
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1816818
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2071123
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792766
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%791610
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746789
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2073840
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1814469
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2074616
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1376546
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%802198
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1403009
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1251623
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2073269
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1377678
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1238622
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1245642
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2075587
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746490
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1061098
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1016376
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1034016
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1033505
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1015200
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1032665
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1017063
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012761
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1017069
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1013718
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99423
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217824
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121687
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95906
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107556713%5791055
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107529313%5788207
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107430413%8932872
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107352213%8928919
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5374807%5561244
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4083549
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741452%3179401
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3293757
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1062641%3454171
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862261%2410294
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524331%2326274
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430131%1055073
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496257
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214060%934643
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175210%815746
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56520%335690
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%650220
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%806549
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33761
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43180%33572
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43150%33497
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33467
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43130%33813
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33842
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33519
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33716
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42720%33741
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42670%33647
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33663
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33778
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42440%33688
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42430%33607
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33528
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42350%33912
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42290%33708
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33629
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33369
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42110%33709
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42070%33513
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42000%33722
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33787
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41840%33625
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41740%33558
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41700%33391
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%187951
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33490
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33629
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41060%33386
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%136995
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79208
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1403009
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1377678
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2075587
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2074616
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1238622
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2073840
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1376546
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2071123
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2073269
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792766
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1017063
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1061098
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746490
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1016376
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1013718
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1177859
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1032665
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1179549
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%802198
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%791610
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1015200
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1017069
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1033505
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746789
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1034016
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1098486
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1012761
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1178539
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1313572
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1396130
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1501712
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1520423
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312816
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1396799
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115596
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217824
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121687
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95906
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99423
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2389094%5465690
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2386514%3860677
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2384064%1816818
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2378794%1454438
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2378544%1814469
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2377404%5561244
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2377194%2547572
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2376914%1849482
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2375144%5463030
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2372834%3231974
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2371534%5462199
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559751%2410294
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399391%2074616
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398351%1251623
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398251%2073840
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396491%2075587
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395281%2071123
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394801%2073269
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393101%1245642
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340661%2326274
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288610%3293757
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280830%1055073
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246210%4083549
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243330%3454171
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222530%677366
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220490%677810
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220050%1175702
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218730%1175162
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142520%121687
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140670%934643
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112420%815746
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100740%217824
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56870%335690
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29560%650220
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28900%33912
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28400%33761
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28300%33722
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28210%33647
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28180%33625
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28110%33813
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%806549
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27890%33842
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27850%33708
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33572
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27700%33716
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27650%33513
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33629
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27510%33629
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27460%33778
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27380%33490
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33558
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27290%33391
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27250%33528
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27180%33497
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33467
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27100%33741
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27020%33386
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26990%33369
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26930%33688
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26820%33663
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26770%33787
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26640%33519
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26540%33607
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26240%33709
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18120%496257
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16250%79208
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14670%136995
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8610%187951
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1904097
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1016376
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%802198
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1017069
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1403009
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1098486
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1520423
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1034016
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%791610
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1501712
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1017063
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746490
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1032665
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1033505
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1013718
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1178539
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1177859
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1179549
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012761
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1396799
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1061098
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1396130
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792766
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746789
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1377678
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1015200
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1376546
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312816
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1313572
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1381591
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1383741
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1382309
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1275495
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330724
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115596
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87673
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99423
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95906
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283760715%11190200
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283707215%14163525
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283617115%4654822
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7108284%8928919
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7082344%8932872
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4083549
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73589182%3179401
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022042%3293757
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2212391%3454171
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11762681%2410294
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51080701%2326274
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886640%1055073
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496257
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439660%934643
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362720%815746
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114450%650220
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113820%806549
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112590%335690
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88870%33716
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88780%33912
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88500%33607
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88500%33513
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88420%33787
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88400%33709
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88100%33722
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88040%33842
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88010%33625
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87930%33778
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87900%33629
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87900%33708
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87760%33647
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87710%33741
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87660%33528
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87570%33558
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87220%33663
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87180%33629
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87090%33813
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87080%33688
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87050%33391
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87020%33490
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86950%33572
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86820%33369
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86810%33467
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86690%33519
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86580%33386
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86580%33497
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85430%33761
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84210%187951
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57510%136995
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52690%79208
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3860677
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12980%1454438
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5463030
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5462199
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5465690
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2071123
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3231974
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1814469
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1238622
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2075587
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2547572
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2074616
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1816818
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2073840
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1849482
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1245642
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2073269
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1251623
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121687
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217824
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465356%1403009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315636%2073269
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307836%2075587
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306326%2073840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306226%1377678
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304756%1376546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300256%1238622
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299426%2074616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297916%2071123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611973%1904097
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814792%2410294
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1017063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667471%1013718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1033505
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664591%1034016
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663591%1016376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1179549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746490
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1061098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%792766
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1032665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1177859
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%791610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1017069
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012761
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%746789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1178539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656071%802198
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1098486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1015200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2326274
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3293757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3454171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851721%4083549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1175702
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677810
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677366
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1175162
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1396799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1520423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1330724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1501712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1313572
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1396130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1312816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%934643
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115596
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121687
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95906
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%806549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%650220
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335690
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79208
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1055073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1067130
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%797360
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1119858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%745805
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%805762
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1035434
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%805463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%763020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%987971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1036489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%798225
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1081455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%754271
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%805283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%799353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1082432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1032419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%798336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1082197
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064994%1340785
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063304%1430858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062884%1383741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057474%1520423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057424%1024744
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056374%1337841
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054064%1313572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053794%1275495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053624%1396130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053474%1382309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053344%1025422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049664%1288160
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049584%1312816
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048274%1419719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046944%1171869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046494%1335824
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044714%1381591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043454%1422023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043354%1396799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042534%1330724
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041214%1029553
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039364%1420185
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034484%1501712
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245163%761774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284211%2326274
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%987971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011351%1067130
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1035434
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1036489
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%863343
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3454171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833721%677810
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%677366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1175162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832301%1175702
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4083549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3293757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430630%815746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934643
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95906
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71877
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%806549
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%650220
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2410294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1055073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056356
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%917195
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309101
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308620
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312375
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032327
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644502
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642948
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030226
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309278
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283795
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939323
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282030
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283703
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82637
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188097
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42309
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29716
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196157
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26648
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27280
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62664
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27175
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25335
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30720
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1814469
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1816818
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1849482
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%792766
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1245642
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%791610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617973%1251623
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%746789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2074616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1377678
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%746490
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616773%2075587
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%802198
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2073840
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1403009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1238622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1376546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2073269
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2071123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1904097
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2410294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1015200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1032665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1033505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1017069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1013718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1016376
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1061098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1034016
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1012761
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1017063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2326274
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1055073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1175162
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677366
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1175702
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%677810
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4083549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3293757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%934643
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3454171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%815746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121687
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95906
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%650220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%806549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335690
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79208
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1288160
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1171869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1335824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1337841
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%745805
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1035434
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%805283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%987971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1036489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%798225
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%754271
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1067130
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%797360
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%805762
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%799353
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%763020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%805463
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%863343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%798336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71877
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1403009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1034016
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1033505
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1179549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1017069
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792766
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1098486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1178539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1520423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1032665
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1377678
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1013718
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1061098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1015200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%791610
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1016376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1017063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%802198
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1396799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1376546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1177859
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1501712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746490
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%746789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1012761
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1396130
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1904097
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2410294
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2326274
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677810
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1175702
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1175162
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1381591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1382309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1383741
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1275495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330724
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1313572
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3293757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3454171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934643
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4083549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115596
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%806549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99423
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95906
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%650220
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335690
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79208
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1055073
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187951
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18716
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029553
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%745805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%799353
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%754271
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%863343
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1337841
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1035434
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%987971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420185
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1288160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%797360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1171869
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024744
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%798336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1036489
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1335824
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1067130
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%798225
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419719
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2326274
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4083549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1175162
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1175702
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%805463
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%763020
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%805762
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%805283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1032419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934643
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3293757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3454171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%806549
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%650220
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2410294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1055073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77814
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67958
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312375
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64401
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77877
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309101
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308620
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283703
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644502
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78046
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283795
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873483%1061098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769313%1904097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695823%1017069
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693363%1420185
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692753%1179549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1383741
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688163%1013718
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687693%1340785
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1016376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687203%1032665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686833%1178539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686593%1017063
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1098486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1012761
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684433%1520423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1396799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682563%1382309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682393%1034016
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682153%1312816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681673%1396130
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681533%1015200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1419719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681043%1313572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1501712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1381591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680453%1430858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680403%1422023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679913%1177859
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1033505
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676883%1275495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672033%1330724
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2326274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1175702
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1175162
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544181%677810
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%934643
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3293757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4083549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115596
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3454171
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95906
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%806549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%650220
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99423
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335690
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71877
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79208
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2410294
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1055073
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056356
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1119858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060405
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939323
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1082197
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940914
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030226
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1082432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1081455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%917195
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032327
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1032419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188097
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82637
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1422023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1171869
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1381591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340785
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419719
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1335824
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029553
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1275495
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1383741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%863343
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1036489
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024744
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1067130
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1420185
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1288160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%987971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1035434
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1337841
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1382309
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2326274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4083549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1175702
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1175162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677810
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3293757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934643
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3454171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71877
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%650220
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%806549
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2410294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1055073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030226
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309278
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310582
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939323
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64401
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64670
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056356
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308620
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642948
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312375
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644502
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283703
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309101
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283795
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282030
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188097
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82637
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938586
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow873588%1288160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots838268%1337841
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor837978%1335824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor836358%1171869
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves390184%863343
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword387974%798225
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves387264%805762
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst387124%1067130
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow386794%799353
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves386074%763020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots385604%803984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter385504%798336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants385464%1035434
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves384794%987971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield384754%1036489
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection384084%805463
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots384024%797360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab383164%754271
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants382253%805283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves382213%745805
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4381023%409764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3454171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114201%2326274
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113131%4083549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89741%3293757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76441%1175162
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74891%1175702
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673961%112229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173861%377830
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672821%112485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338580%934643
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737420%815746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20770%100026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19970%71877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14060%87673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%650220
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9120%806549
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7740%335690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5380%136995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2410294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03600%1055073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2760%187951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312375
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67958
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64670
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310582
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283795
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175738
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64401
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282030
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309101
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308620
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77814
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78046
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm352039%5465690
41Death SpirDark Master Armor351019%5788207
41Death SpirHurricane Boots350079%5463030
41Death SpirDark Master Pants348359%5462199
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants347729%5791055
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor347629%3860677
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor346939%3231974
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants346299%5561244
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143304%3179401
41Death SpirThunder Blade116523%1849482
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116513%1816818
41Death SpirDark Breaker115703%1814469
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115023%2547572
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87852%4083549
41Death SpirSpirit +169412%2410294
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541361%2326274
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35711%217824
41Death SpirSpirit +033691%1055073
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727861%677810
41Death SpirDevils Eye27291%1175162
41Death SpirDevils Key27231%1175702
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727221%677366
41Death SpirImp25271%3454171
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria20971%3293757
41Death SpirRena +317780%934643
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714290%815746
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3720%806549
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3540%650220
41Death SpirJewel of Life2670%335690
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2380%79208
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136995
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1140%187951
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496257
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1017063
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1383741
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1032665
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1179549
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422023
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1033505
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340785
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1396799
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1501712
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1061098
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430858
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1275495
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420185
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1381591
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1313572
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1177859
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1017069
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1520423
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1034016
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1382309
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419719
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330724
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012761
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1396130
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1178539
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1016376
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1015200
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1098486
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1013718
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312816
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95906
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87673
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115596
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99423
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5791055
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5465690
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3231974
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5788207
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5561244
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5463030
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3860677
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5462199
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3179401
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2547572
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1816818
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1814469
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4083549
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1849482
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2410294
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2326274
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1055073
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1175702
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217824
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677366
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1175162
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677810
42Death SpirRena +3810%934643
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815746
42Death SpirImp180%3454171
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%806549
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3293757
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136995
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335690
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%650220
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79208
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1381591
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330724
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1501712
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1520423
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430858
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1313572
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1178539
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187951
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1275495
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312816
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1013718
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1061098
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1177859
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1033505
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1382309
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1015200
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1179549
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1017069
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1396130
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419719
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012761
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1098486
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420185
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422023
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87673
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1383741
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1016376
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1034016
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340785
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1032665
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1017063
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2073269
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1814469
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%791610
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1245642
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1849482
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792766
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1377678
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2075587
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1251623
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2073840
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746490
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746789
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2071123
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1816818
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1238622
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2074616
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1403009
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2547572
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%802198
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1376546
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1904097
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1016376
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1017069
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1017063
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1015200
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2326274
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1034016
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1175162
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1033505
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1013718
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1055073
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1032665
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1061098
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1175702
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012761
52Chief SkelImp20%3454171
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%799353
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2410294
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335690
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136995
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677810
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677366
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95906
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%806549
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496257
52Chief SkelRena +310%934643
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217824
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337841
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4083549
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3860677
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5462199
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5465690
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5463030
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3293757
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1904097
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3231974
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2071123
52Dark SkullImp1140%3454171
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1251623
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2073840
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1816818
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2073269
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1238622
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2547572
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1814469
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1849482
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2074616
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2075587
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1245642
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2410294
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677366
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1055073
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2326274
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99423
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677810
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1175162
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121687
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1175702
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815746
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934643
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%806549
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430858
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1383741
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%987971
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335690
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%650220
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803984
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1337841
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419719
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420185
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025422
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1288160
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136995
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79208
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187951
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340785
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1381591
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1036489
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1335824
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%863343
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1171869
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1814469
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2547572
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1849482
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3231974
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5463030
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3860677
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1245642
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5462199
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5465690
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1816818
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1251623
52Giant OgreImp800%3454171
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1904097
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3293757
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2410294
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2326274
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677366
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1055073
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677810
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217824
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1175702
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121687
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1175162
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815746
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335690
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%650220
52Giant OgreRena +330%934643
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79208
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1288160
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422023
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1396130
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%806549
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71877
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340785
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1382309
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1335824
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1337841
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419719
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1067130
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430858
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1313572
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1383741
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1381591
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8932872
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8928919
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5791055
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5788207
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5561244
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4083549
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3179401
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2326274
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2410294
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1055073
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815746
52Magic SkelRena +330%934643
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1376546
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2073840
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%806549
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79208
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1403009
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1178539
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1501712
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2075587
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335690
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1238622
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5465690
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5791055
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5463030
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5788207
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5561244
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3860677
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5462199
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3179401
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2410294
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496257
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4083549
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3293757
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2326274
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3231974
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1849482
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677366
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1175702
52Red SkeletImp150%3454171
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2547572
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1175162
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1055073
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677810
52Red SkeletRena +380%934643
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815746
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1016376
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1501712
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%806549
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1061098
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%650220
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187951
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1179549
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1033505
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335690
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1382309
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136995
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1275495
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012761
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79208
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130012%10920
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10920
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10920
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10920
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10920
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109310%10920
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel703964%10920
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10920