Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 19:32:03

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK24
EmpressME44
VendigoSM38
AtriebejsBM81
Heroic2alkometrsSM42
FatVeiderDL24
TepikisGM83
MakvinLE88
Heroic1EdzaGM35
ValerijaHE80

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple438425%75668
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12937%19083
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12897%12885
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12877%12768
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12787%11696
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12607%11780
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12587%11748
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12517%18402
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12347%11838
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12117%12733
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11777%11546
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%486563
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4215
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5373
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5342
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1710%371447
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1151365
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1151768
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%800155
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%916359
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%627086
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%776339
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3226650
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%325861
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%182313
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%133979
LorenciaBull FightApple349917%75668
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10395%10685
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9565%18402
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9464%10468
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9414%11780
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9344%12768
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9304%12733
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9294%11838
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9254%19083
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9254%10670
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9214%11748
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9074%11696
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9054%11546
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9044%10450
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9034%10526
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9014%12885
LorenciaBull FightKris8834%10440
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8814%10381
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8444%10414
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4215
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%935
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%371447
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1151365
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5342
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1151768
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%800155
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%486563
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%916359
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3226650
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%325861
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%776339
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%627086
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%182313
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%133979
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3268131%105042
LorenciaElite BullApple58219%75668
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1274%11029
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1234%11023
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1234%10903
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11047
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1114%11063
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1094%11153
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield873%11024
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10450
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11546
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots672%10526
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe652%11696
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10685
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12885
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11780
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants632%10967
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves602%11748
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10670
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield592%12733
LorenciaElite BullRapier592%10875
LorenciaElite BullMace582%9700
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11055
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11838
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10731
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12768
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10414
LorenciaElite BullBow542%11021
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm542%10468
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11199
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow532%19083
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe502%18402
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10440
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots441%10381
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11058
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4215
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5373
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1151365
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave161%924
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5342
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%486563
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1110%371447
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%800155
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1151768
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%935
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%916359
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%325861
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%133979
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3226650
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%776339
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%627086
LorenciaGiantApple30694%75668
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11153
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11047
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9700
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13222%11369
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13212%11102
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13202%11199
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%10967
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13132%11023
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13122%6023
LorenciaGiantKatana13122%6443
LorenciaGiantKris13102%10440
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13092%1042237
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13082%11024
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13082%6544
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13022%10414
LorenciaGiantBuckler13022%10670
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13012%6867
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11147
LorenciaGiantBow12982%11021
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12952%11055
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12942%11058
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12932%10995
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5894
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12892%6528
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12872%11063
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12872%10949
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12852%6414
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10731
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12762%10903
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12762%5991
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10875
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12692%5978
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12582%6377
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10685
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12552%11029
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12432%11199
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10450
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12342%11330
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11838
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9041%11696
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8891%12733
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10381
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11748
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8711%10468
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8691%11546
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8661%12768
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8661%18402
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12885
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8511%19083
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11780
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8401%10526
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06831%4215
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5373
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4631%1151365
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1151768
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14421%5342
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34331%159076
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%371447
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72430%800155
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2360%1669
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%916359
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%924
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1025
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%486563
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%935
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3226650
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%776339
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%627086
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%325861
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%133979
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%182313
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10291237%8026
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8143
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9474
LorenciaHoundApple352116%75668
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7173%11199
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10468
LorenciaHoundBow6943%11021
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6933%11055
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6913%18402
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6903%19083
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6893%12885
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6773%11058
LorenciaHoundBuckler6763%10670
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6763%10731
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6733%11546
LorenciaHoundKris6723%10440
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6713%12733
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6643%11780
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6633%10526
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6623%10450
LorenciaHoundRapier6533%10875
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6533%10685
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6483%11838
LorenciaHoundMace6463%9700
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6433%10967
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6413%11748
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6353%11696
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6293%10414
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6273%12768
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6173%10381
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01481%4215
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1151768
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11151%5342
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1131%1151365
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%371447
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11000%5373
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave570%924
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%800155
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%916359
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%935
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning240%486563
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%776339
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%627086
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3226650
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%325861
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%133979
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%182313
LorenciaLIchApple4476216%75668
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58512%1042237
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53032%11369
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire52892%11330
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52712%11147
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52682%11058
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52672%11023
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52602%11838
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52592%11199
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52562%19083
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52392%18402
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52332%11780
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52302%10526
LorenciaLIchBuckler52232%10670
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52162%12885
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52072%11199
LorenciaLIchRapier52002%10875
LorenciaLIchVine Pants51982%11055
LorenciaLIchBow51862%11021
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51742%11153
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51692%10468
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51652%11029
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51632%11748
LorenciaLIchMace51592%9700
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51552%11063
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51552%10381
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51552%10685
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51522%11102
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51212%11047
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51182%10731
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51182%10414
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51172%10903
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51152%11024
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51142%10967
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51132%11696
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51072%10450
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50752%12768
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50572%11546
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50562%12733
LorenciaLIchKris50402%10440
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50282%10949
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49802%10995
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021821%4215
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15041%1151365
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114731%5342
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114391%5373
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14291%1151768
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113410%371447
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning7980%486563
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77810%800155
LorenciaLIchRena +37780%916359
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7120%1669
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3880%924
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3270%935
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%627086
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1730%3226650
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1520%776339
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1360%325861
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%133979
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%182313
LorenciaSkeletonApple31329%75668
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6052%24636
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5762%11330
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5692%11369
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5652%1042237
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5622%11024
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5602%10967
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5572%10875
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5542%11023
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5542%11199
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5482%11055
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5472%10949
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5472%6544
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5462%6023
LorenciaSkeletonBow5462%11021
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5462%10995
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5452%5991
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5452%6414
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5442%11199
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5432%24428
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5422%11102
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5402%5894
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5342%11153
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5322%24264
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5311%6377
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5301%24068
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5291%11058
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5291%6443
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5241%11063
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5241%5978
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5211%24571
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5191%24584
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5171%11029
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5101%11047
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5101%24243
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5061%24171
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots4991%6528
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4961%6867
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield4961%10731
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4941%10903
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4831%11147
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4601%11696
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4551%12733
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4301%10450
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4221%10414
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4161%19083
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4161%10670
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4161%11748
LorenciaSkeletonKris4141%10440
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10468
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4111%18402
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4071%12768
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4031%11780
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4021%10685
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12885
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3881%11546
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3871%10381
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3871%10526
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3861%11838
LorenciaSkeletonMace3751%9700
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03441%4215
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32401%159076
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12281%5342
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2241%1151365
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12161%5373
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2091%1151768
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12081%371447
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%800155
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%916359
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%924
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%935
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%486563
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1025
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3226650
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1669
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%325861
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%776339
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%627086
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%133979
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation60%182313
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow162510%19083
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe157510%18402
LorenciaSpiderApple10687%75668
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1531%486563
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4215
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1151365
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1151768
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5342
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%371447
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%800155
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5373
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%776339
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%325861
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%916359
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%627086
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3226650
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%133979
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless256230%776339
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515590%66669
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114590%304075
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8090%61515
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7760%191324
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7670%42026
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7670%61499
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7620%187347
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7560%189296
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7450%29967
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7440%30342
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7440%61671
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7440%61590
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7390%41527
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7390%178111
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7390%41795
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7380%61757
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7370%188646
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7370%61459
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7360%176644
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7340%41884
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7340%189798
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7320%189208
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7280%187552
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7270%204571
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7270%176647
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7260%41972
DungeonChief SkelBlade7200%204925
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7190%189034
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7180%42425
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7170%188042
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7170%177177
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7120%179784
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7120%177585
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7100%176960
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7070%42335
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7070%30106
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7030%191429
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7030%178982
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7010%177685
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm6970%187978
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots6960%187775
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots6900%176644
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6770%30487
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6760%191299
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +34950%82063
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3370%1151365
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33230%159076
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23040%53311
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key2980%1151768
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +12910%371447
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22840%53601
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%800155
DungeonChief SkelRena +31450%916359
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1240%19373
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1050%27443
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%486563
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel860%3997364
DungeonChief SkelImp710%3421551
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice520%8226
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria480%3226650
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%627086
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24296
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%325861
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless220%776339
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%133979
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%182313
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%5991
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11063
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11058
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6528
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11748
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10731
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10949
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10875
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6443
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%10995
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11546
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6023
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10440
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10685
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10468
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19083
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12768
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12733
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11147
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11021
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11055
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66669
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%304075
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24584
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23316
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26524
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30555
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30367
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%25979
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24171
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26372
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27107
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30310
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%26955
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30487
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24068
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24571
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24264
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26486
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30371
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24428
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23354
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26624
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6867
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11102
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26179
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26313
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29529
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26788
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26810
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6023
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27034
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26489
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30106
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25231
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042237
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11063
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10903
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11024
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6443
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6544
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11023
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1120%3082
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24243
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11330
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11047
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5894
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10949
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11369
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11153
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24636
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%5991
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6414
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6528
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%371447
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key80%1151768
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6377
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11029
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11199
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5342
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%10995
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5978
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11147
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%800155
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5373
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159076
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8226
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3319
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1151365
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3226650
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18402
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%325861
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12768
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%916359
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%627086
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%133979
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%486563
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515353%66669
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +214973%429877
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask8892%77035
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8652%67380
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8322%171757
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8312%51808
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8292%188042
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8182%187775
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8172%170190
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8152%76857
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8142%188646
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8122%51897
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8082%77276
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8082%176960
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8042%76927
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8022%177585
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots7922%176644
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7892%189296
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm7882%187978
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves7872%171204
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots7862%172043
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7822%51679
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7802%177685
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind7792%177177
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7792%191429
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7772%176644
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7772%189034
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7762%189798
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7752%65583
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7742%170713
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7732%176647
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7732%189208
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7702%76867
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7692%187347
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7682%170326
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7642%77039
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7581%51996
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7431%172075
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7351%187552
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34611%82063
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33141%159076
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3121%1151365
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key2991%1151768
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +32991%55321
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +32971%55912
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12851%371447
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1760%3226650
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71580%800155
DungeonDark KnighRena +31470%916359
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1260%27443
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1140%185287
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3421551
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%3997364
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning900%486563
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19373
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24296
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%627086
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%776339
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1630
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life250%325861
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%133979
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%182313
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%304075
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66669
DungeonGhostSpear273%26313
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41884
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26179
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30106
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30371
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%41972
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61459
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30555
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30487
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1151365
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%25979
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%61757
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30367
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27034
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42026
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%61671
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30342
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23316
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26788
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27107
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42335
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61590
DungeonGhostFlail172%26955
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%29967
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41795
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42425
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23354
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1151768
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41527
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26810
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30310
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17136
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61499
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53311
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5894
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29529
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%53601
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6528
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61515
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6377
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5978
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6867
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24243
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%5991
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26489
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%10995
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159076
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25231
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24171
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6544
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6023
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24571
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6414
DungeonGhostKatana61%6443
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24428
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26486
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5342
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24264
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3319
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24636
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%800155
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26372
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26524
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%371447
DungeonGhostRena +340%916359
DungeonGhostImp40%3421551
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24068
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24584
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3226650
DungeonGhostGladius20%26624
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%3997364
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27443
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%429877
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5423%66669
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51679
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51808
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants393%311116
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind383%170190
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64146
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64179
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%171757
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%170713
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%172075
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%171204
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter333%307986
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%307715
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%63911
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282552
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants312%636722
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%76927
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor302%170326
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%51897
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots292%307914
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield282%307242
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%51996
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77039
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves282%63796
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves282%282960
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307405
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77276
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%282648
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%172043
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%76867
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77035
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash242%67380
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%280856
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic232%65583
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm212%309324
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm181%76857
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21599
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%371447
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159076
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55321
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1151365
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%55912
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24296
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%185287
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%800155
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1151768
DungeonGorgonRena +360%916359
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%627086
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%776339
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3226650
DungeonGorgonImp10%3421551
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1630
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%182313
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41527
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27107
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66669
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%304075
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%178982
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27034
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42425
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17391%30371
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23316
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%204571
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26810
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27107
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29529
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%189034
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17081%26524
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41884
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30342
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%189296
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16901%61515
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%191429
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61590
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30487
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16821%189798
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%204925
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41795
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30106
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16721%42335
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16721%191299
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%29967
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25231
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42026
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16601%25979
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26313
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23354
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%189208
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%41972
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16511%26486
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61499
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%179784
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16491%26788
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%191324
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%26955
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30310
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61459
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%61671
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30555
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%178111
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26179
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26624
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30367
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%61757
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26372
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15911%41527
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26489
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%188042
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17136
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159076
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1151768
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%371447
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53311
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%53601
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1151365
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3319
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%916359
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%800155
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%486563
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%3997364
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19373
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3226650
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27443
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%627086
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%776339
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%325861
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8226
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%133979
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3421551
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%182313
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10414
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11047
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042237
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12885
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11696
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11369
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10875
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11330
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11199
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11023
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11021
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%10967
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10903
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9700
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11546
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18402
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11055
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10685
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10468
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11058
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11029
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10731
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11748
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11153
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10381
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12733
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%187775
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66669
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%189208
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%187978
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%191429
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%187552
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%188646
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%178111
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%178982
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42026
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61515
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%61757
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27034
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%179784
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%61671
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%187347
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61590
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%191324
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%304075
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1151365
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%204925
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%189296
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61459
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%53601
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%204571
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30367
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42425
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%41972
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%29967
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41884
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26788
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30555
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159076
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30106
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61499
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42335
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30310
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41795
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%189034
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%916359
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41527
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%25979
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53311
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27443
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26313
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8226
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%191299
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26810
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27107
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3421551
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%188042
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%800155
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%26955
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1151768
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29529
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%304075
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66669
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24171
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11330
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11369
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24428
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23316
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10875
DungeonLarvaFlail122%26955
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26489
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24584
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26788
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26810
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10949
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6867
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24243
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6023
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5978
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25231
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11199
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26524
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6544
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24068
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23354
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%25979
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11199
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11153
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6528
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11147
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10903
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11058
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159076
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1151365
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6443
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11029
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27034
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24571
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11047
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26313
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27107
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%5991
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10731
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11102
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11023
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11024
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26624
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24636
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6377
DungeonLarvaMace61%9700
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26372
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24264
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1151768
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26179
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26486
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5894
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11055
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1042237
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11063
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%3997364
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5342
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6414
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5373
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%10995
DungeonLarvaBow41%11021
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%371447
DungeonLarvaRena +331%916359
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1669
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%10967
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%627086
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1025
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%800155
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3319
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3226650
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%182313
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8226
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3082
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +540943%66669
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +139953%304075
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots23822%187775
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23702%76867
DungeonPoison BulBlade23642%204925
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23612%188646
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23502%187552
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23472%188042
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23372%172043
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23362%172075
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23342%176644
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23202%177177
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23192%191299
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23092%170326
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23082%189296
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23082%189798
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23072%204571
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23022%176960
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff22902%176644
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves22902%189034
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm22882%76857
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22712%170713
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots22692%76927
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22652%189208
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22622%187347
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22602%77035
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22602%170190
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22552%176647
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22392%171757
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22392%187978
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22332%77039
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22322%177585
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22292%177685
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22222%77276
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22062%191429
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants21982%191324
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21672%171204
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +311901%82063
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17891%371447
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37641%55912
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7591%1151768
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37351%159076
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7021%1151365
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36871%55321
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%486563
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74120%800155
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3720%19373
DungeonPoison BulRena +33580%916359
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3140%185287
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2870%3226650
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2360%24296
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2260%27443
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%3997364
DungeonPoison BulImp1020%3421551
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%776339
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul530%627086
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%325861
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1630
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos300%133979
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%182313
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11029
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24264
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24171
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25231
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10949
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24636
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6023
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11153
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26486
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5894
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11199
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24584
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24428
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042237
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6528
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11023
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11024
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor20%10903
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23316
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24243
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%5991
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11147
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6867
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24068
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24571
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26524
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%10995
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26372
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11330
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6544
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23354
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6414
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26489
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6443
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11047
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6377
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5452611
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5693700
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5691640
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8771571
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8767943
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3118811
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66669
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2358709
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2281329
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1031845
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3421551
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159076
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%916359
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3226650
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%800155
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%3997364
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%32937
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%32990
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33073
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%32992
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33073
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%32867
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%32981
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33235
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33204
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%32920
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%32899
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33121
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%32838
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33189
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33099
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33102
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33076
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32730
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32809
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%32989
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33156
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%32853
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32774
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33056
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33056
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%32940
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%32844
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32725
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%776339
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%32952
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%325861
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%182313
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%627086
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%486563
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%77426
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%133979
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%995515
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1496108
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1078052
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%993740
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1154728
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1370987
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1211278
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%776982
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%767283
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1011478
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%995554
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293747
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1010824
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1012020
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%991900
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1345757
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1155968
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%725371
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5300%66669
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6443
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6023
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11047
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5978
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%5991
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10685
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11147
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6377
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11369
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6867
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1042237
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24068
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11102
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10731
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10949
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11055
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%10995
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6528
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6544
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11199
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24636
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24243
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11838
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10903
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11330
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5894
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11153
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12768
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6414
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24171
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11063
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10875
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe120%11199
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9700
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11021
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24264
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11029
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24428
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10670
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10468
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19083
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11023
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11058
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10450
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11780
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%10967
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10381
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24571
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12885
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18402
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24584
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10414
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11748
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12733
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10526
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11696
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11024
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1151365
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%371447
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5342
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11546
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10440
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159076
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%182313
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%800155
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5373
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4215
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1151768
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%916359
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%776339
DungeonSkeletonApple10%75668
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1669
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3226650
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%924
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1025
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%304075
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66669
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%178982
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30555
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41527
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%178111
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%179784
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26313
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%29967
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61590
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%61757
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42335
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%61671
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%25979
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30310
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41795
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30106
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41884
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%41972
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30487
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26179
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61459
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26810
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30371
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30367
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61515
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61499
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30342
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots970%29529
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42425
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42026
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17136
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24264
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26524
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24571
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6443
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24171
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53311
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%371447
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26624
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26372
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6528
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24584
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25231
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23316
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6544
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27034
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27107
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24068
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24428
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%26955
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159076
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6414
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24243
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23354
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24636
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1151365
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26486
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6377
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1151768
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%53601
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6867
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26788
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26489
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3226650
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%800155
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%916359
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%486563
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8226
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27443
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%3997364
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%627086
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3319
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3421551
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%325861
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1025
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%776339
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12885
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10875
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%182313
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19083
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +517944%66669
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +117734%304075
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13023%177685
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe12893%178111
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear12793%177585
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12663%191299
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12573%176644
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12523%187347
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12523%189798
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12373%177177
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12373%176647
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12373%187978
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12363%189296
DungeonThunder LiBlade12353%204925
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12343%170190
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12303%189034
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12233%204571
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12193%176644
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12143%187775
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12143%178982
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12133%179784
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12083%189208
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12083%188042
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12063%170326
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12053%188646
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants11943%191324
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber11913%187552
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh11903%191429
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11623%176960
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11563%171204
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11403%170713
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +34981%82063
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3341%1151365
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13301%371447
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23281%53311
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33241%159076
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3121%1151768
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23101%53601
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2000%27443
DungeonThunder LiRena +31630%916359
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71620%800155
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1400%3997364
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1270%486563
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3226650
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame900%19373
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister780%24296
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3421551
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%627086
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%776339
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life200%325861
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos170%133979
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%182313
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6867
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24243
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10731
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042237
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%10995
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6377
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11063
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10670
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19083
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11047
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6023
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10450
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%10967
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10381
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18402
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11102
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10468
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11199
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6544
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24584
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24264
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9700
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11024
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10685
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%5991
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24428
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11369
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5894
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11330
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119524%304075
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519374%66669
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7632%30555
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7511%11055
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7451%10967
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7441%6528
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7421%11058
DeviasAssassinArquebus7421%26524
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7411%11047
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7361%24171
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7341%6544
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7311%11199
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7301%11199
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7251%24571
DeviasAssassinFalcon7231%26810
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7221%5894
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6867
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26179
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7201%30371
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7161%10903
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7131%30367
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7121%11153
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7111%11369
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7101%11029
DeviasAssassinFlail7091%26955
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%25979
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7071%10995
DeviasAssassinGladius7041%26624
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11021
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7011%24428
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7011%26489
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26313
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7001%24243
DeviasAssassinBone Armor6991%27107
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6981%25231
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6971%23316
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30310
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6971%11102
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage6961%24636
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6961%11330
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6941%6377
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6931%26788
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6931%10731
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6931%11024
DeviasAssassinKatana6921%6443
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26486
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6851%6414
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1042237
DeviasAssassinRapier6841%10875
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5978
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6791%11023
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6781%11147
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6771%27034
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11063
DeviasAssassinHalberd6761%24584
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6741%24068
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24264
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6651%6023
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6611%23354
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26372
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6591%5991
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6461%10949
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15601%3082
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34261%159076
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13941%371447
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5342
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5373
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1151365
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3451%1151768
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3226650
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%3997364
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2080%1669
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%916359
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1930%486563
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71680%800155
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8226
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%627086
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3319
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%924
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1025
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18402
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%325861
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%776339
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%133979
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%182313
DeviasAssassinApple100%75668
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3578734%105042
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1393814%304075
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5393634%66669
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield162732%26179
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162642%204571
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162582%24428
DeviasElite YetiGladius162222%26624
DeviasElite YetiFalcon161972%26810
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe161802%30555
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm161762%30342
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves161702%30487
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161502%24571
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161452%26372
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161242%24636
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161212%30371
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161182%61515
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161102%23354
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161052%25979
DeviasElite YetiFlail161022%26955
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161002%29967
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants160972%26489
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield160912%42335
DeviasElite YetiBlade160892%204925
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe160862%178111
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale160862%25231
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots160832%42026
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice160812%179784
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves160722%61757
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160692%27107
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160642%191299
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160622%24584
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160432%30367
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160382%26524
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160382%41884
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160312%61590
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160262%178982
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160112%30310
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves159892%26788
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots159852%29529
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk159782%24243
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159742%27034
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire159722%41972
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159482%26486
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159392%61671
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159292%24171
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159242%42425
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159112%24068
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159102%23316
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants158912%191324
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask158852%61499
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff158742%41527
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158612%30106
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158482%41795
DeviasElite YetiSpear158462%26313
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158352%61459
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158022%24264
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120671%17136
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379661%159076
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78421%1151768
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177111%371447
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277051%53601
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76631%1151365
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +274921%53311
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739370%800155
DeviasElite YetiRena +338700%916359
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3421551
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%3997364
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32450%8226
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31140%27443
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26180%486563
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15790%3226650
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14700%3319
DeviasElite YetiApple12670%75668
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10050%19373
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6470%627086
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6160%776339
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5790%325861
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%133979
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%182313
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10226629%8026
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9474
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8143
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99325100%9474
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513694%66669
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24571
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6802%5991
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6702%27034
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6662%26486
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6443
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6582%11330
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6562%27107
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6552%6377
DeviasHommerdGladius6532%26624
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6522%24171
DeviasHommerdArquebus6522%26524
DeviasHommerdFalcon6512%26810
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6512%24264
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6492%26489
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6472%11147
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6442%10949
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6432%24636
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6422%24428
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6422%6528
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11369
DeviasHommerdFlail6392%26955
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6392%6023
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6372%26788
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6362%25231
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6352%24068
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6352%24243
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6342%23354
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1042237
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5894
DeviasHommerdSpear6282%26313
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6272%6414
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11199
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6232%5978
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6172%6544
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23316
DeviasHommerdHalberd6132%24584
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6122%10995
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6092%11102
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5962%6867
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5742%26372
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4821%11024
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4811%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11047
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4761%10903
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11063
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4541%11029
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14471%3082
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11023
DeviasHommerdBow3381%11021
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10440
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3301%11058
DeviasHommerdRapier3271%10875
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3231%10450
DeviasHommerdBuckler3121%10670
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11055
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10685
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3031%11199
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10731
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%10967
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2951%1151768
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159076
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2881%10414
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12851%371447
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5373
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9700
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12691%5342
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2651%1151365
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%3997364
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2121%1025
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%916359
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%800155
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting660%1669
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3319
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3226650
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%325861
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul200%627086
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%486563
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless180%776339
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%924
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%133979
DeviasHommerdApple100%75668
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%182313
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522314%66669
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10502%25231
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8401%11546
DeviasIce MonsteMace8301%9700
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8301%6414
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8271%10903
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8261%6023
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8261%24264
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8231%11748
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8161%11024
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8141%6867
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8141%26788
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8131%10875
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%10967
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8111%23316
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8091%6544
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8081%11063
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8071%5978
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8041%11199
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8041%26486
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8021%10949
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8021%24584
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8001%10995
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm7991%24068
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7981%11199
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7951%11029
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11055
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7941%11047
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7931%10381
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7931%24243
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7921%24571
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7921%26624
DeviasIce MonsteBow7911%11021
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10685
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7901%5991
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7881%11838
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7851%27107
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7851%10526
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7841%24171
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7821%11058
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7821%27034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7821%11330
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7811%1042237
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7761%11153
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7721%10731
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7671%10450
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7651%26524
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7641%11023
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7631%23354
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7601%11369
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7591%10670
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7591%11780
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7541%11102
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7541%26955
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7521%11147
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7511%26372
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7511%24428
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7511%24636
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7481%6528
DeviasIce MonsteKris7421%10440
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10414
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7391%26489
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7351%5894
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7331%6377
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6443
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7211%11696
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3082
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7021%10468
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1151768
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34571%159076
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14251%5342
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14181%371447
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4171%1151365
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5373
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32380%916359
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%800155
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3319
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%486563
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%924
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1669
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3226650
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%935
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1025
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%627086
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%776339
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%133979
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%325861
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%182313
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%75668
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51454%66669
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%429877
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%76857
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe933%77276
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%177177
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor933%51897
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield903%51996
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade893%51679
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves883%63796
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor862%170326
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%176647
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword832%170713
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%172043
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword812%282648
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%171757
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77039
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67380
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves792%176960
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%170190
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%177685
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51808
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots782%76927
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%282960
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield762%172075
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%76867
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask742%77035
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%280856
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%177585
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%176644
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64146
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves682%171204
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282552
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64179
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%63911
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65583
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots511%176644
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21599
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%188646
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%189034
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55321
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3226650
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%187552
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor271%188042
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%55912
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159076
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%187978
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%189296
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%185287
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%371447
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%189208
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice231%179784
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%187347
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1151768
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%187775
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%800155
DeviasIce QueenRena +3170%916359
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1151365
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel150%3997364
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%189798
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3421551
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%486563
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24296
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19373
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%325861
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%776339
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%627086
DeviasIce QueenApple20%75668
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%182313
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2027727
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless299635%776339
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31954%24636
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31244%25231
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30334%24264
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26486
DeviasWormSilk Armor30124%26372
DeviasWormBone Pants30084%26489
DeviasWormGladius30024%26624
DeviasWormTomahawk29804%24243
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24068
DeviasWormBronze Armor29554%24571
DeviasWormSilk Pants29514%24171
DeviasWormArquebus29504%26524
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24584
DeviasWormAngelic Staff28974%24428
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526394%66669
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18071%3082
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35191%159076
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5373
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15101%371447
DeviasWormDevils Key4991%1151768
DeviasWormDevils Eye4921%1151365
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5342
DeviasWormVine Helm4631%10685
DeviasWormBronze Boots4631%11153
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4621%10995
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11047
DeviasWormHealing Orb4591%11199
DeviasWormBow4581%11021
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6377
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11838
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10670
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1042237
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11055
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4471%11199
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4461%11748
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6528
DeviasWormVine Boots4441%10526
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12885
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6023
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11369
DeviasWormBone Gloves4381%11102
DeviasWormMace4351%9700
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11147
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11063
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12733
DeviasWormLeather Boots4341%10381
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19083
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10414
DeviasWormRing of Poison4301%6867
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5894
DeviasWormPad Helm4261%10468
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5978
DeviasWormCrossbow4251%11780
DeviasWormHorn Shield4231%10731
DeviasWormElven Bow4231%6414
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4221%11029
DeviasWormKatana4211%6443
DeviasWormKris4211%10440
DeviasWormSkull Staff4201%10450
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%5991
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6544
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12768
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11058
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11023
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11696
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11546
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10949
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11330
DeviasWormRapier4041%10875
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11024
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%10967
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10903
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%800155
DeviasWormRena +32440%916359
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1025
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1669
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball820%935
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%486563
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3226650
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%627086
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%325861
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%776339
DeviasWormApple380%75668
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%924
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%133979
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%182313
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +528994%66669
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127394%304075
DeviasYetiScale Helm13752%30310
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13582%42335
DeviasYetiElven Shield13522%23354
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13472%41972
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13422%23316
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13372%25231
DeviasYetiFlail13272%26955
DeviasYetiGladius13162%26624
DeviasYetiWind Boots13152%29529
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13132%42026
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13112%42425
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13102%41884
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13072%26486
DeviasYetiBone Armor13062%27107
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13042%26179
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13012%30367
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13012%30371
DeviasYetiBone Pants12992%26489
DeviasYetiScale Armor12992%30106
DeviasYetiSilk Armor12992%26372
DeviasYetiScale Boots12972%27034
DeviasYetiFalcon12912%26810
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12872%30487
DeviasYetiArquebus12842%26524
DeviasYetiScale Pants12802%25979
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12772%41527
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12772%29967
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12742%26788
DeviasYetiSpear12622%26313
DeviasYetiWind Helm12622%30342
DeviasYetiElven Axe12592%30555
DeviasYetiHalberd12522%24584
DeviasYetiWind Pants12192%41795
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28751%17136
DeviasYetiBronze Armor6961%24571
DeviasYetiBone Boots6921%6528
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6811%24264
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6751%5978
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6751%24171
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6731%6544
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6721%11029
DeviasYetiKatana6671%6443
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6651%11147
DeviasYetiMorning Star6591%10949
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6591%11330
DeviasYetiTomahawk6571%24243
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6521%11199
DeviasYetiKite Shield6511%11024
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5894
DeviasYetiElven Bow6431%6414
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6381%24428
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11102
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6301%11063
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6241%11369
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1042237
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6221%10995
DeviasYetiBone Helm6211%24068
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6191%6867
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6151%6023
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6151%5991
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6131%6377
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6121%24636
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6111%11153
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35981%159076
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15861%5373
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15851%5342
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15801%371447
DeviasYetiDevils Key5741%1151768
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5511%1151365
DeviasYetiRena +32900%916359
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72820%800155
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1970%3319
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%3997364
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3226650
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1650%8226
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1430%486563
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1669
DeviasYetiImp1010%3421551
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1025
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%627086
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%325861
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison410%27443
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%776339
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%133979
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%182313
DeviasYetiApple60%75668
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11696
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12733
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11838
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19083
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11780
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18402
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10468
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10526
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12768
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11748
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10381
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%935
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12885
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11546
NoriaAgonApple2939%75668
NoriaAgonHorn Shield732%10731
NoriaAgonLeather Helm702%10414
NoriaAgonSilk Boots682%6023
NoriaAgonVine Pants672%11055
NoriaAgonMace632%9700
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11199
NoriaAgonPad Helm622%10468
NoriaAgonSmall Axe612%18402
NoriaAgonVine Helm612%10685
NoriaAgonBuckler612%10670
NoriaAgonVine Armor602%11047
NoriaAgonBone Gloves602%11102
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5978
NoriaAgonPad Boots572%11546
NoriaAgonBronze Boots562%11153
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow562%11063
NoriaAgonLeather Pants562%11058
NoriaAgonRapier562%10875
NoriaAgonLeather Boots562%10381
NoriaAgonHand Axe552%11696
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12885
NoriaAgonSkull Staff552%10450
NoriaAgonPad Gloves542%12768
NoriaAgonVine Gloves542%11838
NoriaAgonKris542%10440
NoriaAgonBronze Helm542%6544
NoriaAgonHealing Orb532%11199
NoriaAgonDragon Lance532%5894
NoriaAgonSmall Shield522%12733
NoriaAgonDouble Axe512%11147
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11748
NoriaAgonKatana502%6443
NoriaAgonMorning Star502%10949
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1042237
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves502%11369
NoriaAgonPad Armor502%11023
NoriaAgonElven Bow502%6414
NoriaAgonBone Boots492%6528
NoriaAgonShort Bow482%19083
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire482%11330
NoriaAgonLeather Armor482%10903
NoriaAgonBow482%11021
NoriaAgonPad Pants482%10967
NoriaAgonKite Shield482%11024
NoriaAgonSilk Helm471%6377
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%10995
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10526
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11780
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4215
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin381%11029
NoriaAgonBronze Pants381%5991
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5342
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1201%5373
NoriaAgonDevils Eye150%1151365
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1669
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%371447
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1151768
NoriaAgonRena +3100%916359
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%800155
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%486563
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%935
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%924
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%776339
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%182313
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%627086
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%133979
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%325861
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3226650
NoriaBeetle MonApple140318%75668
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5387%10967
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5026%11023
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb4976%11199
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4886%11047
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4816%10731
NoriaBeetle MonBow4796%11021
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4676%11055
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4656%10875
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4586%11058
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4586%10903
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots821%11546
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12768
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword671%12885
NoriaBeetle MonMace651%9700
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe651%18402
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11748
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm641%10468
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm641%10414
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10526
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow621%19083
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield621%12733
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10440
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10670
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow551%11780
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves541%11838
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10381
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe521%11696
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5373
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff491%10450
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4215
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5342
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key451%1151768
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning441%486563
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1421%371447
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye350%1151365
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%935
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7270%800155
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3150%916359
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%924
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3226650
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%627086
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%325861
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%133979
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%182313
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%776339
NoriaChain ScorApple171616%75668
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7107%19083
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6786%11696
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6606%10526
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6526%10381
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6496%11838
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6486%18402
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6486%11780
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6446%12768
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6366%12733
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6256%10468
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6206%12885
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves5926%11748
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5805%11546
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%486563
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4215
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%935
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%371447
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye480%1151365
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key470%1151768
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5373
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1320%5342
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%916359
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%800155
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%776339
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%325861
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3226650
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%182313
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%133979
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%627086
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3657435%105042
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
NoriaElite GoblApple25512%75668
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm924%10414
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe904%18402
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow844%11780
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb814%11199
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow804%19083
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants794%10967
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves774%12768
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff774%10450
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield774%12733
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe754%11696
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots754%10381
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10468
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm723%10685
NoriaElite GoblKris723%10440
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots713%10526
NoriaElite GoblMace693%9700
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants683%11058
NoriaElite GoblBuckler663%10670
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves663%11838
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots653%11546
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves633%11748
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword623%12885
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants623%11055
NoriaElite GoblBow533%11021
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0191%4215
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%371447
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1151365
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1121%5342
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5373
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning90%486563
NoriaElite GoblRena +370%916359
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +760%800155
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1151768
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3226650
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%133979
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%182313
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%325861
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%776339
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%627086
NoriaForest MonApple14110%75668
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%5991
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11330
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5978
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude403%1042237
NoriaForest MonMorning Star393%10949
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves383%11369
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe352%11199
NoriaForest MonBow332%11021
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5894
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots322%6023
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10526
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe312%11147
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves312%10995
NoriaForest MonKris302%10440
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11748
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff302%10450
NoriaForest MonShort Sword302%12885
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11838
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11102
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12733
NoriaForest MonPad Helm272%10468
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10731
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow262%11063
NoriaForest MonVine Armor262%11047
NoriaForest MonMace242%9700
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11546
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11024
NoriaForest MonShort Bow242%19083
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12768
NoriaForest MonCrossbow242%11780
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots222%11153
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots222%10381
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb222%11199
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm222%10414
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11055
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%10967
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11058
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10875
NoriaForest MonHand Axe191%11696
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11029
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1151365
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10670
NoriaForest MonPad Armor171%11023
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10685
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe131%18402
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4215
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10903
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5373
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%371447
NoriaForest MonRena +381%916359
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5342
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave60%924
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1151768
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%486563
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%776339
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1669
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%800155
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3226650
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%935
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%627086
NoriaGoblinApple208017%75668
NoriaGoblinShort Bow194116%19083
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves189115%12768
NoriaGoblinShort Sword188915%12885
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield184015%12733
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe183415%18402
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3032%486563
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0931%4215
NoriaGoblinDevils Key590%1151768
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%371447
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye550%1151365
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5342
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5373
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%800155
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%916359
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3226650
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%776339
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul60%627086
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%325861
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%133979
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%182313
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10253532%8026
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9474
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8143
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87863100%8143
NoriaHunterApple20312%75668
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10670
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11199
NoriaHunterSmall Shield443%12733
NoriaHunterVine Armor423%11047
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves423%11369
NoriaHunterVine Boots423%10526
NoriaHunterLeather Armor412%10903
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10414
NoriaHunterPad Helm392%10468
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11696
NoriaHunterRapier392%10875
NoriaHunterLeather Pants382%11058
NoriaHunterLeather Boots382%10381
NoriaHunterBronze Boots382%11153
NoriaHunterShort Sword372%12885
NoriaHunterVine Pants372%11055
NoriaHunterMorning Star352%10949
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude352%1042237
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves352%11748
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12768
NoriaHunterPad Pants342%10967
NoriaHunterPad Boots342%11546
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire332%11330
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11063
NoriaHunterSkull Staff332%10450
NoriaHunterMace322%9700
NoriaHunterShort Bow322%19083
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin322%11029
NoriaHunterPad Armor322%11023
NoriaHunterCrossbow322%11780
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18402
NoriaHunterVine Helm312%10685
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe312%11199
NoriaHunterHorn Shield312%10731
NoriaHunterBow302%11021
NoriaHunterKite Shield292%11024
NoriaHunterKris292%10440
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11838
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4215
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1111%371447
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1111%5373
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1151768
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1151365
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5342
NoriaHunterRena +360%916359
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave50%924
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%486563
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +730%800155
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%935
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%627086
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%325861
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%182313
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1669
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%133979
NoriaSpiderShort Bow432927%19083
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe432427%18402
NoriaSpiderApple181011%75668
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4683%486563
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0801%4215
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1590%5373
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1570%371447
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1520%5342
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye510%1151365
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1151768
NoriaSpiderRena +3300%916359
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7260%800155
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%776339
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%325861
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3226650
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%627086
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos40%133979
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%182313
NoriaStone GoleApple230116%75668
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2362%24636
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2162%11330
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11546
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6023
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2071%6377
NoriaStone GoleKris2061%10440
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2061%11023
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9700
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2021%5978
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19083
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24243
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants1991%11058
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12768
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10903
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11102
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%10995
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%5991
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1951%11780
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11199
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10949
NoriaStone GoleBow1941%11021
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11838
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11369
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1911%10670
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1901%11748
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1881%24428
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1881%24264
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11063
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1871%11153
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1861%11147
NoriaStone GoleRapier1861%10875
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1861%11047
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1841%1042237
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1821%10967
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11055
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1821%6867
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1811%10526
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1811%10414
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1801%12733
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10731
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1781%10381
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1781%6544
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1781%11199
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1771%10685
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6443
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18402
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1751%12885
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1751%11696
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24068
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1731%10468
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1721%11029
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1711%11024
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1691%24171
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6528
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1661%24571
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1651%5894
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1621%6414
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1621%10450
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4215
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key971%1151768
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1911%5342
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3901%159076
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1151365
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1841%371447
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1831%5373
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%916359
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%800155
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1669
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1025
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%486563
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%935
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%924
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3226650
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%627086
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%776339
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%133979
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%325861
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%182313
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless309736%776339
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword612%1016378
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%927114
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%637382
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%636008
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1100183
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%901419
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1063280
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1014352
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1042237
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1369180
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1151768
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1016301
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1061980
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1015546
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2281329
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%927615
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%174971
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%636722
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%929377
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1046426
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%863902
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1018490
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255204%429877
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148062%282648
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147192%51897
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147152%307715
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm146972%309324
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword146922%170713
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield146852%307242
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield146812%51996
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm146712%76857
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146492%77276
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146332%171757
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146052%282552
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield145882%172075
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants145882%64179
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter145812%307986
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants145782%307405
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water145682%77039
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves145632%282960
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145552%170190
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145482%307914
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145472%51679
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145432%65583
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145392%64146
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145342%63911
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145232%172043
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145162%280856
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145052%76867
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves144982%171204
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow144952%51808
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots144802%76927
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144372%311116
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144302%63796
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144232%170326
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash143872%67380
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask143612%77035
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129362%1369180
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477371%21599
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352411%159076
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149901%371447
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49721%1151365
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349221%55912
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349121%55321
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48671%1151768
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44271%185287
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3226650
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724860%800155
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324730%916359
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17330%24296
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3421551
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9430%486563
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9400%3997364
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4170%627086
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3710%776339
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%325861
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%133979
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%182313
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2265974%429877
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash154772%67380
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves154592%282960
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm154582%927114
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear154572%76867
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe154512%77276
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154432%282552
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154312%77039
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154102%51897
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm153762%309324
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow153712%51808
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants153662%64179
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor153582%927615
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter153542%307986
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants153462%311116
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153462%636722
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff153372%280856
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask153362%77035
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153302%51996
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153262%307242
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm152992%76857
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves152982%929377
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe152962%307715
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor152772%636008
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow152692%636179
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword152642%637382
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots152612%307914
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability152542%64146
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade152542%51679
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152432%63911
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152122%65583
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152072%307405
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151572%63796
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword151522%282648
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151172%76927
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6132852%1369180
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481711%21599
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354521%159076
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453171%174971
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353141%55912
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452741%174752
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52021%1151768
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151751%371447
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51621%1151365
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350741%55321
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44271%24296
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726890%800155
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326890%916359
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24310%185287
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16780%3226650
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3421551
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%3997364
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%486563
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4280%776339
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3870%627086
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3450%325861
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%133979
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1430%182313
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1630
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30342
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30106
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30371
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%41972
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41795
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%61757
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61499
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27107
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27034
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%26955
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30555
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42425
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26788
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%25979
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61515
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%61671
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%29967
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30310
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42335
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61590
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42026
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30487
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41884
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26810
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26179
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29529
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26313
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41527
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23316
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61459
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24636
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%10995
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26486
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30367
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6377
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6528
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24171
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24264
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11102
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24068
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23354
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26372
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24243
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26524
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26624
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6414
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6544
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6867
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11147
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6443
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5894
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26489
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5978
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25231
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8226
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1025
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6023
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24571
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24584
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2246964%429877
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245534%1100183
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226153%1042237
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225213%901419
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224443%307405
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224433%307715
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224143%636179
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224023%637382
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor223993%1021416
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223743%1046426
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223413%927615
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223223%929377
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield222963%1018490
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm222893%927114
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword222853%1016378
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222633%636008
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222613%307986
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222233%1016301
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222123%307242
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants221893%311116
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants221883%636722
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221753%1015546
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221043%309324
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220493%307914
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots219853%1014352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125372%1369180
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575861%2281329
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +449991%174971
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349741%159076
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49661%1151768
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149201%371447
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448661%174752
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47791%1151365
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%185287
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3421551
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725020%800155
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%916359
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22130%3226650
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%3997364
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13940%81248
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%627086
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%486563
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4380%776339
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3470%325861
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%133979
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1500%182313
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%348
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22363084%429877
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1983124%1046426
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1858873%1042237
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1752403%311116
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1752073%282552
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1750323%282960
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1750023%307914
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1749243%307986
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1748593%282648
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1746563%929377
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1745833%1016378
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1745333%637382
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1745123%636722
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1744943%1014352
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1744863%1018490
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1744813%1015546
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1744573%927615
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1744333%307715
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1743913%307405
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1743513%636179
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1743383%636008
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1741363%927114
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1740533%280856
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1740253%1016301
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1738553%1021416
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1737553%307242
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1735623%309324
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61191802%1369180
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5717711%2281329
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria482101%3226650
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3476571%159076
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463171%1151768
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462181%174752
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye461891%1151365
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1461741%371447
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461111%174971
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%3997364
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3421551
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235040%800155
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3231830%916359
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225600%185287
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75310%81248
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38580%627086
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37710%776339
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31730%325861
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20490%133979
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12340%182313
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8220%486563
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2890%348
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41795
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1170%42335
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%61671
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30106
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29529
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41527
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%178111
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%191429
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1080%61499
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%191324
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1060%61590
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%29967
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61515
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1040%41972
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30310
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1030%61757
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1020%61459
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%179784
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41884
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30555
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%178982
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30367
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42425
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30487
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30371
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%204925
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42026
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield880%191299
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%204571
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30342
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27443
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8226
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3319
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19373
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2142544%429877
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123084%1046426
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116043%1042237
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112003%1018490
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword111873%1016378
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff111023%1016301
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots109843%1014352
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor108933%1015546
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants90643%636722
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90113%307914
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90103%307242
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90053%64179
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword89923%282648
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm89763%927114
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves89563%282960
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability89323%64146
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89153%307715
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword88843%637382
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants88833%311116
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor88823%636008
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves88723%929377
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff88483%280856
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants88453%307405
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88263%63796
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter87383%307986
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87103%309324
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87093%927615
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm86963%63911
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots86943%282552
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow86613%636179
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +671852%1369180
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +543831%2281329
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329431%159076
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27671%1151768
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27601%1151365
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127471%371447
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427281%174752
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +426961%174971
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19151%185287
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14550%3226650
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713820%800155
Lost TowerDevilRena +313650%916359
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3421551
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%3997364
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%776339
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2210%627086
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81248
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1840%325861
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%486563
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1070%133979
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1630
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation820%182313
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%204925
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24264
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23316
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42026
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24068
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61590
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%429877
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64146
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%171757
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%172043
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%51897
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%187978
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%176960
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%177177
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water380%77039
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51808
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51679
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65583
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77276
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%76867
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%187775
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves330%176647
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%170713
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1369180
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%177685
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%188646
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield300%51996
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants290%64179
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%76857
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%177585
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%76927
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%176644
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%170326
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67380
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%172075
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%187347
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%170190
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%176644
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%187552
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21599
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63796
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77035
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%171204
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%63911
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55321
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%55912
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159076
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key140%1151768
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1110%371447
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1151365
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%3997364
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%916359
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%800155
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24296
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3421551
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%185287
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133979
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3226650
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%776339
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19373
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%627086
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%325861
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2176904%429877
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash106442%67380
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots100622%76927
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100012%171204
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield99812%172075
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99232%189034
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99112%204571
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99052%187552
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves98912%176960
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield98872%188646
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth98792%189208
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor98682%188042
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm98622%187978
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe98392%77276
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98162%187775
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants98152%177685
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98112%170713
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear97992%177585
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots97992%176644
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind97992%177177
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear97962%76867
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor97882%170326
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor97842%189296
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh97702%191429
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots97612%172043
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask97592%77035
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water97592%77039
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97172%176644
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm96922%76857
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants96892%171757
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer96752%189798
Lost TowerShadowBlade96642%204925
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow96562%187347
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic96462%65583
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind96422%170190
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves96392%176647
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +688962%1369180
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +353641%82063
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335531%55912
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35231%1151365
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335221%159076
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34391%1151768
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334341%55321
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133681%371447
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718200%800155
Lost TowerShadowRena +317340%916359
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14690%486563
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12790%185287
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11460%3226650
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10670%19373
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7660%27443
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6850%24296
Lost TowerShadowImp6160%3421551
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%3997364
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3550%1630
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2930%776339
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2850%627086
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2540%325861
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%133979
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%182313
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11147
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10731
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5894
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6528
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10440
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff140%10450
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5978
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10381
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%5991
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11024
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6414
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11047
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24636
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10875
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24428
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6867
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6377
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26489
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11838
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10685
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9700
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24068
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11102
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042237
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11029
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24264
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10526
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11696
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6023
Lost TowerShadowHalberd100%24584
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11369
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm100%6544
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25231
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants100%24171
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%10995
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11199
Lost TowerShadowBuckler90%10670
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11330
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11546
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26788
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11748
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24571
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26624
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24243
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11023
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%26955
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27034
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11153
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26372
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10903
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%10967
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11063
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11055
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26486
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10414
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6443
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26524
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11058
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11780
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11021
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23354
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27107
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23316
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10949
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10468
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%924
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3319
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%636008
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86680%2476829
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86000%5344727
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85410%2028017
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85240%2027727
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85200%5344365
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade84950%1792750
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84680%3149708
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84580%5348294
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84490%1212220
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84470%1206094
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84420%2025806
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84270%1759044
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84070%1760338
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84060%2026153
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83390%3763929
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83040%2023645
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +655940%1860371
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126860%2358709
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2281329
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%3997364
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013670%1031845
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1151365
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11210%3226650
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711120%662319
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159076
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%662782
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1151768
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3421551
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%916359
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5310%118075
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%800155
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%212250
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%96563
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%627086
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1440%776339
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%486563
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%325861
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%77426
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%133979
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%182313
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1361775
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1154954
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1311415
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1013518
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1293747
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1360317
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1401257
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%788294
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1254624
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1294691
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1321931
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%969997
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1402774
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%846475
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1267528
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1008998
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1316874
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1411885
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1359764
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1009784
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1314711
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1400757
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98333
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86136
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42570%1345757
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42460%2026153
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42270%1370987
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42240%1211278
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42220%2025806
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42210%2023645
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41870%2027727
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41620%2028017
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41520%1344523
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619190%1860371
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10260%1011478
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%725371
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110000%2358709
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9960%766156
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9940%993740
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9930%990949
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9910%767283
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9890%995515
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9890%1078052
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9880%1038923
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9790%1154728
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%994644
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9680%725788
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1153915
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9610%1010824
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9600%1155968
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9540%995554
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9500%1012020
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9310%776982
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9270%991900
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5650%3226650
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55610%2281329
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5040%3997364
ArenaBerserkerImp4560%3421551
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1477609
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%662319
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1496108
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3890%1374814
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33880%159076
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3850%1294691
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%662782
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1311415
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3750%1293747
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1151768
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3520%1374115
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1151365
ArenaBerserkerRena +32450%916359
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72270%800155
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%118075
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%113639
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%96563
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%212250
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%93869
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%776339
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%627086
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%325861
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%133979
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%486563
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%77426
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%182313
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1062772
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%782674
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%788266
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%788436
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1016246
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1047295
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1017129
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%782718
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves50%788751
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%746389
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%783883
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%781812
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%969997
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1063280
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1100183
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1011512
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1061980
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%739382
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%730919
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81248
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots324900%767283
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm324670%993740
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction324600%1155968
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter324560%1345757
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor324470%2027727
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots324340%1010824
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow324000%2025806
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots323520%991900
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants323470%725788
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon323370%1370987
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor323360%1154728
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor323360%995515
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants323040%1211278
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow322850%994644
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants322840%2028017
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark322650%1038923
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots322500%766156
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade322420%2023645
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves322400%776982
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace322350%1153915
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor322260%725371
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants322040%1011478
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear321260%1012020
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots321080%1344523
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm320790%990949
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff320520%2026153
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor319330%995554
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6310460%1860371
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1153230%2358709
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +594330%2281329
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70030%3226650
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +362110%159076
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +760520%662782
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye59890%1151365
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key59870%1151768
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +759720%662319
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel39030%3997364
ArenaBlood SoldRena +337740%916359
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally31900%113639
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +731720%800155
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16460%93869
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14260%212250
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13700%118075
ArenaBlood SoldImp13060%3421551
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12270%96563
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8430%776339
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul7930%627086
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6210%325861
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4460%77426
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4000%133979
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2720%182313
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%486563
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1550%1047295
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1410%969997
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1400%846475
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1310%782674
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1300%782718
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1300%788266
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1290%1016246
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1290%788436
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1270%746389
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1250%1063280
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%739382
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1230%1061980
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1180%730919
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1180%1017129
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1062772
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%781812
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1140%1011512
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1100%788751
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1090%783883
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1050%788294
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81248
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98333
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1860371
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%725788
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1759044
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2028017
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2025806
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1211278
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2027727
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2023645
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1344523
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%725371
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1206094
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1760338
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2476829
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2026153
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%766156
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1212220
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1370987
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1792750
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1345757
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%767283
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2358709
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2281329
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3421551
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1031845
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159076
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1151768
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%662782
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%662319
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1151365
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3226650
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%916359
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%800155
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%93869
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%212250
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%118075
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%627086
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%77426
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%325861
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%776339
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%96563
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%133979
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%182313
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%486563
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%782718
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1009784
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1016246
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%846475
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%746389
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1013518
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%788294
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%969997
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%783883
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%781812
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1017129
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267528
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316874
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%782674
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%730919
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%788266
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%739382
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997364
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414610%5452611
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5344727
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412720%5348294
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5691640
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411670%5344365
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411370%5693700
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104200%3763929
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3149708
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3118811
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3421551
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3226650
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149710%2358709
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2281329
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%3997364
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28850%739382
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1047295
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%782674
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1016246
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26870%783883
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26660%788266
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%746389
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%788436
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%730919
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1062772
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%781812
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1017129
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1063280
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1011512
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1061980
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%901419
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%782718
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%788751
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1100183
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1031845
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159076
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318890%863902
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14980%486563
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%916359
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%800155
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1151365
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%776339
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%325861
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1151768
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%627086
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%371447
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108069
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%107846
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%182313
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%766156
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1759044
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%725788
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1760338
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2023645
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1345757
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%725371
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1792750
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%767283
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1344523
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2025806
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1212220
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%776982
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%133979
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2027727
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1370987
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2028017
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1211278
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2026153
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1206094
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98333
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1860371
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%185287
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%77426
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%994644
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%995554
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1010824
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%990949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%991900
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1011478
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%995515
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1038923
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1012020
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%993740
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81248
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1477609
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1496108
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1293747
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1254624
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1311415
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1374814
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1155968
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1153915
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1154728
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1374115
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1078052
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1294691
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%662319
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%93869
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%662782
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%96563
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%212250
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77276
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51679
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%118075
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%187347
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%187775
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%189208
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%176960
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%51897
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%189296
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%176644
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86136
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%76867
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%171204
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%188042
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77035
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%170190
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%171757
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65583
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%177685
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%170326
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%189034
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%189798
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%172043
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77039
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67380
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%76927
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%51996
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%177177
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%170713
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%187552
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%188646
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%172075
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%76857
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%176644
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%177585
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51808
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%176647
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267528
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%969997
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%846475
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1314711
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24296
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3195771%13882734
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2145871%8771571
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136121%8767943
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134251%10960815
ArenaDeath CentImp714140%3421551
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530320%3997364
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312380%3118811
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210210%3226650
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159540%2358709
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108100%2281329
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1031845
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371710%159076
ArenaDeath CentRena +343690%916359
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37390%1402774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37380%1411885
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37140%1013518
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36820%1017129
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%800155
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36320%1008998
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36080%969997
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor35910%1154954
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35660%1314711
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35660%1009784
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35630%783883
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35430%1316874
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35420%782718
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35420%1016246
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35390%1047295
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35230%1401257
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35210%788294
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35180%730919
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35040%781812
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34850%1400757
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34840%782674
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34650%739382
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34630%1267528
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34550%1321931
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34240%846475
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428120%401677
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1792750
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1759044
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1760338
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5344727
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2476829
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5344365
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5348294
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3763929
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3149708
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5452611
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%486563
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12620%776339
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12010%325861
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11890%627086
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%182313
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1151365
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7810%1151768
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1212220
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2028017
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1206094
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%133979
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2023645
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2025806
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2027727
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2026153
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65590%110178
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65250%110378
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%77426
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%725371
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1344523
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%776982
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%725788
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%767283
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%766156
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1370987
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1345757
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1012020
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%995554
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1038923
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1011478
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%993740
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1010824
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%991900
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1078052
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1496108
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%990949
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%995515
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%662319
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1153915
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1477609
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%994644
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1374115
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1374814
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1155968
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%662782
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1154728
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1860371
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%118075
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86136
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1520%113639
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1211278
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%212250
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%70556
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98333
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1294691
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293747
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1311415
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1254624
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1359764
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1360317
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1361775
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%96563
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%51996
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307405
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%636179
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63796
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51808
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65583
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67380
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%93869
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%927114
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%63911
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%307914
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309324
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%929377
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51679
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307242
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64179
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%637382
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%282960
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%51897
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%307986
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%307715
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64146
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%927615
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311116
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282552
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%636008
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%280856
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%636722
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%282648
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24296
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211000%429877
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7390%51996
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7320%311116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7280%76927
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7230%77276
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7090%67380
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7060%64179
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7060%636722
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7050%636179
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7020%76857
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff6990%280856
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield6990%307242
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm6980%927114
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6980%77039
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6930%929377
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6900%307986
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6880%51897
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6860%927615
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6840%282552
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6810%63796
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6800%282648
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6790%51808
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6790%64146
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6770%63911
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6750%637382
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6750%307405
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6680%636008
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6670%77035
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6630%76867
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6630%307715
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6630%51679
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6600%309324
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6510%282960
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6350%65583
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6320%307914
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42930%21599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%174971
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32300%159076
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%371447
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55321
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32090%55912
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2060%1151768
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42040%174752
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2040%1151365
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24296
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3226650
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%3997364
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1070%185287
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71070%800155
ArenaDeath CowRena +31000%916359
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3421551
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%486563
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%627086
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%325861
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%133979
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%776339
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%182313
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26788
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61515
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%25979
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%61757
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42335
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30555
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30106
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61590
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27107
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26810
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%26955
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24428
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42425
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%10995
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27034
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24584
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41527
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11102
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23354
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29529
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30342
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24068
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41884
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%5991
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30310
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30487
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%41972
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6414
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6528
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26624
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24571
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24171
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6377
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6544
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42026
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5978
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%29967
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1025
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26524
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30367
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30371
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24264
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6023
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6443
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8600%1401257
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8580%1316874
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8570%1360317
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1267528
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8540%788294
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8530%1361775
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8510%1154954
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8450%1411885
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8400%1314711
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8400%1293747
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8330%969997
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8300%846475
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8260%1359764
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8250%1321931
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8170%1008998
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8170%1254624
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8130%1294691
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8010%1311415
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7960%1400757
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7920%1402774
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7900%1009784
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7660%1013518
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56070%750991
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51890%2281329
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31270%159076
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1151768
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71220%662782
ArenaDrakanImp1180%3421551
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71160%662319
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3226650
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1151365
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam840%98333
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%800155
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%916359
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%3997364
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall440%86136
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%113639
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier300%70556
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%627086
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%776339
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%325861
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%182313
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%307715
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%133979
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042237
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1015546
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307405
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307242
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311116
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1016378
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%307986
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282552
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1016301
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486563
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%636008
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309324
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929377
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%636722
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046426
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%63911
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014352
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%282648
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63796
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64146
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%280856
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%636179
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200341%1759044
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200171%1792750
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm199971%1760338
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176731%725371
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176641%2026153
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves175971%776982
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175411%1211278
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175321%1370987
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175221%1206094
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174481%2025806
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174461%2027727
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174451%1344523
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174091%2028017
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173971%2023645
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173871%1345757
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173791%766156
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173571%1212220
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173461%767283
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173231%725788
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120361%1860371
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159560%2358709
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51090%1038923
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50780%1010824
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50730%991900
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50480%994644
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50100%995515
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%990949
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants49950%1011478
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49440%1012020
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49130%993740
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48510%995554
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536280%2281329
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1031845
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24730%1151365
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324330%159076
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724080%662782
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1151768
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%662319
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20930%3997364
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%916359
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13820%3226650
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13370%96563
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3421551
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%800155
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%93869
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8910%212250
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6290%118075
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%776339
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%627086
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%325861
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%486563
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%77426
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%133979
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%182313
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1267528
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1314711
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1316874
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor510%1154954
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%788436
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%788294
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%969997
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1047295
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%788266
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1016246
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%783883
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%730919
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%781812
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%846475
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1017129
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%782718
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%746389
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%782674
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%739382
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%788751
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18530%1038923
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18160%990949
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1402774
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17870%1011478
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17810%1374115
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1294691
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17710%991900
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17660%1411885
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17610%1293747
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17550%993740
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17530%1012020
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17500%1155968
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17490%995515
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17440%1154728
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17330%1359764
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17240%1374814
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17190%1401257
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1321931
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17190%1361775
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17170%1360317
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17130%1153915
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17120%1311415
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17090%1254624
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%994644
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16920%1078052
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16920%1496108
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16810%1010824
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16730%1477609
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16700%995554
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1400757
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615910%1860371
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55100%2281329
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159076
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%662782
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%3997364
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3320%1151365
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1151768
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73130%662319
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%916359
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71710%800155
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1590%3226650
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86136
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%113639
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%93869
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%627086
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%776339
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%325861
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3421551
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%70556
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%77426
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%133979
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%96563
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1042237
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%182313
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1011512
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%901419
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1015546
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1061980
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1063280
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%486563
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1062772
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%929377
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1018490
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1100183
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1014352
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1046426
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%927615
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1016378
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1016301
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1021416
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%927114
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants31840%2028017
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor31740%2027727
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31460%2023645
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31450%1792750
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31340%2476829
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31140%1759044
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31070%3149708
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31040%2025806
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream30980%1212220
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon30910%1370987
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor30840%3763929
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30710%2026153
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30650%1345757
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30490%1206094
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30480%1211278
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30350%1760338
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30080%1344523
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617280%1860371
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18380%2358709
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55430%2281329
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3226650
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4220%3997364
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04020%1031845
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3421551
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33340%159076
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3280%1151768
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73200%662319
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73150%662782
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3080%1151365
ArenaNecron6Rena +32260%916359
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1940%96563
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%118075
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71610%800155
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1410%212250
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless480%776339
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%325861
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul410%627086
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%133979
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%486563
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%77426
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1321931
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%182313
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%788294
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1154954
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1411885
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1047295
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1017129
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1013518
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1009784
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1314711
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1008998
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1316874
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1401257
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1267528
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1361775
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1400757
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1016246
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1360317
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%969997
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%846475
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%782674
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1359764
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1402774
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%788751
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%730919
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%782718
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%739382
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86136
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%783883
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%781812
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419845%8767943
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417845%5693700
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414515%5691640
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408105%8771571
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211243%5452611
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%3997364
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3421551
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700841%3118811
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2358709
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2281329
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183270%3226650
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%486563
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171180%1031845
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159076
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%916359
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%800155
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%776339
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%627086
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%325861
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%182313
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%133979
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%77426
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1211278
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1370987
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2027727
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1345757
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2026153
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1344523
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2028017
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2023645
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2025806
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1154728
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1010824
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%995515
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%776982
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%725788
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1011478
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%767283
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%994644
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%725371
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%990949
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%993740
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1153915
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1155968
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1012020
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%995554
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1078052
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%766156
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%991900
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1038923
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1374814
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1311415
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1496108
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1293747
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1374115
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1294691
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1477609
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%113639
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%96563
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%118075
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%212250
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%93869
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99020%3763929
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99000%2476829
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade98960%1792750
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98380%5348294
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98300%1760338
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98260%5344727
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98070%3149708
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97660%5452611
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97320%5344365
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96200%1759044
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2358709
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2026153
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16730%2028017
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16390%2023645
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16290%1206094
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16240%2027727
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16140%2025806
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15880%1212220
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2281329
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%3997364
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1031845
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8370%3226650
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38160%159076
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1151365
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%662319
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1151768
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77180%662782
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%118075
ArenaRogue CentRena +34810%916359
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3421551
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%212250
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%800155
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%325861
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%776339
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%627086
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%133979
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%77426
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%182313
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%486563
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1254624
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1316874
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1360317
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1477609
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1294691
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1374115
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1321931
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1359764
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1267528
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1009784
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1401257
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1293747
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1411885
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1402774
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1314711
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1311415
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1013518
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1496108
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1374814
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1008998
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1154954
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1400757
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1361775
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%750991
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1017129
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%846475
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1047295
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%788294
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3421551
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%969997
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1016246
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2281329
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159076
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%662782
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1151365
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98333
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%662319
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%93869
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1151768
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%113639
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3226650
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%3997364
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%916359
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%800155
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%70556
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%627086
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86136
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%325861
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%776339
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%182313
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%282960
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%133979
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%636179
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1015546
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282552
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1016301
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1014352
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%307715
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%307914
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%637382
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%927114
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929377
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%901419
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307405
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311116
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81248
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046426
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%307986
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%282648
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17882289%13882734
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17880499%10960815
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17872809%4578116
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4473442%8771571
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4462182%8767943
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2707561%3997364
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71962891%3118811
ArenaSchriker7Imp1420751%3421551
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1330261%3226650
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1965111%2358709
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5592090%2281329
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning586140%486563
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0484090%1031845
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3391100%159076
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242160%916359
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195190%800155
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69520%325861
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68590%627086
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless67960%776339
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation51930%182313
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34460%133979
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28610%77426
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21770%5344727
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21500%3763929
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21470%5344365
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20930%5348294
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1759044
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3840%2025806
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3810%1211278
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2023645
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1212220
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1206094
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3640%3149708
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3600%2476829
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3600%2027727
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3570%2028017
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3450%1792750
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3420%2026153
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3270%1760338
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%118075
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova510%212250
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%96563
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants4960463%2028017
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff4959143%2026153
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm4957783%1760338
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4954033%2027727
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4951003%2025806
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4950903%3149708
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4950893%1759044
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4949363%2023645
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4949023%5344727
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4945173%1212220
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4942353%5344365
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4940793%2476829
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4940593%5348294
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4940503%1792750
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4937523%3763929
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4929423%1206094
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63287902%1860371
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61648081%1369180
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11611021%2358709
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +5998531%2281329
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria845491%3226650
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0810711%1031845
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye637960%1151365
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7636120%662319
AtlansAegis7Devils Key635000%1151768
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7634640%662782
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%3997364
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3421551
AtlansAegis7Rena +3402070%916359
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7328360%800155
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova311190%212250
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay277910%118075
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm188350%96563
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%486563
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless81870%776339
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul81850%627086
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64350%325861
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47340%77426
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos43930%133979
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation24880%182313
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1400757
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4230%1009784
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4150%846475
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4110%1294691
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4040%1267528
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4040%1321931
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4020%1013518
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3970%1316874
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3970%969997
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3960%1401257
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3950%1359764
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3920%1402774
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3890%1254624
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3870%1411885
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3830%1311415
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3820%1314711
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3800%1293747
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3780%788294
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3770%1360317
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3750%1008998
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3750%1154954
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3740%1361775
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98333
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86136
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%113639
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%70556
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11055
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5373
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6867
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24243
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304075
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11058
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6528
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11024
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27107
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11063
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11147
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1306834%304075
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind211233%177177
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants211153%177685
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants210703%191324
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe210673%178111
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm210423%204571
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots210313%176644
AtlansBahamutTower Shield210293%188646
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice210153%179784
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander210093%61459
AtlansBahamutWind Armor209963%61590
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow209803%187347
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots209393%61671
AtlansBahamutLight Spear209253%177585
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots209173%187775
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer209103%189798
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves208813%176960
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor208623%189296
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield208453%191299
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves208453%61757
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff208273%176644
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants208083%178982
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm207983%187978
AtlansBahamutBlade207973%204925
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow207933%61515
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask207923%61499
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth207713%189208
AtlansBahamutLight Saber207593%187552
AtlansBahamutBerdysh207503%191429
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves207043%176647
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor206613%188042
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves205563%189034
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6155512%1369180
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +392641%82063
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +260661%53311
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +260531%53601
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +160491%371447
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59011%1151768
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye58761%1151365
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria38571%3226650
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +730910%800155
AtlansBahamutRena +329650%916359
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison25900%27443
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice16950%8226
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning16880%486563
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel12860%3997364
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3421551
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12560%19373
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister7960%24296
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5860%776339
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5200%627086
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4390%325861
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos2990%133979
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1660%182313
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11748
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6544
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12768
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10450
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10875
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm160%6377
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11369
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%10995
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24243
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5978
AtlansBahamutKris140%10440
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11055
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10903
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11546
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11063
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10468
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5894
AtlansBahamutHand Axe130%11696
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10685
AtlansBahamutBone Helm120%24068
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%5991
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11780
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage120%24636
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11838
AtlansBahamutMace110%9700
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11024
AtlansBahamutBuckler110%10670
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield110%24264
AtlansBahamutMorning Star110%10949
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6023
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24428
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%10967
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6414
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10526
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19083
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm100%10414
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6443
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12885
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042237
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11023
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10731
AtlansBahamutBow90%11021
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire90%11330
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6867
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6528
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18402
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12733
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24171
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11147
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11199
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11102
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11047
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10381
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11058
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24571
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin50%11029
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%935
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1025
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1669
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6373184%5344727
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6372864%5693700
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6369614%2476829
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6369464%5452611
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6368794%5691640
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6365184%5348294
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6365074%3149708
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6358494%3763929
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6353824%5344365
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72614412%3118811
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61314251%1369180
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11288511%2358709
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria882961%3226650
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel845331%3997364
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker799651%1759044
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm796231%1760338
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade792871%1792750
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5788981%2281329
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0640680%1031845
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova513270%212250
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7509450%662319
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key508470%1151768
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7505980%662782
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye504700%1151365
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3421551
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3323790%916359
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7262860%800155
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life133540%325861
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65000%776339
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul64690%627086
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38300%77426
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35100%133979
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%486563
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19720%182313
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1011478
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2530%1402774
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2510%1008998
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2500%1294691
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2410%995515
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2400%994644
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1360317
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2350%1254624
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2340%1038923
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2300%1009784
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1321931
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2290%1155968
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1010824
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1374115
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1311415
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2260%1496108
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2240%1411885
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1361775
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2210%1078052
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2190%1359764
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2150%1154728
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2150%1153915
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2140%1400757
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%993740
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2130%1477609
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1293747
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2100%1013518
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2070%1012020
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1960%1401257
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1960%995554
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1910%1374814
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%70556
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86136
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93869
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%113639
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98333
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12047536%5344365
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12023156%5344727
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12020526%5452611
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12018136%5691640
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12015776%5348294
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12007976%5693700
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73109442%3118811
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3005842%3149708
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor2999362%3763929
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3421551
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61569981%1369180
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11535231%2358709
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%3997364
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5946320%2281329
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0768720%1031845
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746220%3226650
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning520880%486563
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3382780%916359
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7313260%800155
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99370%627086
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99120%325861
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98260%776339
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation73860%182313
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51630%133979
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph44750%77426
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1153915
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3650%994644
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3580%1038923
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3520%767283
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3500%995515
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3470%1496108
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3430%990949
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1477609
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3410%1374814
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3390%995554
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3390%991900
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3380%1294691
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3370%1011478
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3350%725788
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3330%1154728
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3310%1155968
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3310%1078052
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3290%1010824
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%766156
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%725371
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3250%1012020
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1311415
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3160%1254624
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3160%993740
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3150%1374115
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3050%776982
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2950%1293747
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall340%86136
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%96563
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%113639
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%93869
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%118075
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor613938816%13882734
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor409665211%8771571
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants409343311%8767943
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor408961911%10960815
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12572313%3997364
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3421551
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10176613%3226650
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77174582%3118811
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63617641%1369180
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13537011%2358709
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52183491%2281329
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01772040%1031845
AtlansDeath CentRena +3881580%916359
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7719450%800155
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%486563
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless227760%776339
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life227070%325861
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul225670%627086
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation169180%182313
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos115630%133979
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph104660%77426
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10250%1792750
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9860%1760338
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9790%1759044
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9320%1211278
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade8990%2023645
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8930%2028017
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8930%725788
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8930%2026153
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8920%767283
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8910%1345757
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8840%1370987
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8700%766156
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8580%2025806
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1206094
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8490%1344523
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8470%725371
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8380%776982
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8240%1212220
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8060%2027727
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1012020
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1038923
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%991900
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1011478
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2520%994644
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%995554
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%990949
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%993740
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2320%1010824
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2200%995515
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%96563
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno500%93869
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%212250
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%118075
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61590
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41884
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27107
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%26955
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23316
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27034
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26810
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26486
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%304075
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24636
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%61671
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30367
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26489
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24428
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24571
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24584
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%178982
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1369180
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%178111
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%53601
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24171
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%191324
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26788
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61515
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30487
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26372
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61499
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%179784
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%204925
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42026
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%29967
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19373
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42425
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1151365
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26179
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%191299
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30342
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41527
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24264
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30106
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53311
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%776339
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%41972
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%916359
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42335
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25231
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61459
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24243
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17136
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%25979
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114129100%14470
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3049885%1100183
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2774414%1063280
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2769564%1018490
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2768284%901419
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2768274%1062772
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2768264%929377
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2767814%637382
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2765344%1061980
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2764014%1042237
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2763044%636179
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2762464%1016301
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2760404%636722
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2759694%927114
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2759664%1046426
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2759444%636008
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2758084%1021416
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2757014%927615
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2756964%1016378
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2756234%1014352
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2751594%1015546
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32500694%863902
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61252012%1369180
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5754701%2281329
AtlansGreat BahaImp582171%3421551
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1489251%371447
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key487761%1151768
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4486811%174971
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye485801%1151365
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4482611%174752
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit338611%185287
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336221%3226650
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%3997364
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7253200%800155
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3245730%916359
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118500%81248
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48410%627086
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47470%776339
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38310%325861
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%486563
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24010%133979
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15490%182313
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%179784
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42335
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%61671
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%187347
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1740%191299
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41884
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42425
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%187978
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61499
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1690%61590
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%204925
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41527
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1630%191324
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1610%41972
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%188646
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%187775
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1560%61515
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42026
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1530%204571
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%61757
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1520%189296
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%189034
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41795
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%189798
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%187552
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1500%191429
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1500%61459
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%188042
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1460%178982
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1420%178111
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1240%189208
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8226
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%348
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27443
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24296
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19373
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%783883
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask261%1063280
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1047295
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves251%730919
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1017129
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1016246
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%782718
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%901419
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%739382
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%788751
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1100183
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1011512
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants181%788266
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1061980
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%746389
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots161%781812
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1062772
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%788436
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%782674
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3131%863902
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2281329
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1369180
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%371447
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108069
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%107846
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1151365
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1151768
AtlansHydraRena +340%916359
AtlansHydraImp40%3421551
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%3997364
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%800155
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%627086
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3226650
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration175805%1100183
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude174555%1042237
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants174525%788266
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield174365%1018490
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff174345%1016301
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star174295%1062772
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor174065%1021416
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog174025%901419
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves173875%746389
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor173555%1015546
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask173345%1063280
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves173235%788751
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots173185%1014352
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection173125%788436
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow172885%1011512
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash172435%1046426
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield171955%1061980
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword171835%1016378
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3139704%863902
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669392%1369180
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542601%2281329
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128011%371447
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27361%1151365
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key26911%1151768
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526201%108069
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526081%107846
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire22991%81248
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21121%3226650
AtlansLizard KinImp21041%3421551
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20591%3997364
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714450%800155
AtlansLizard KinRena +314000%916359
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10620%185287
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%486563
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2940%776339
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%627086
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%325861
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%133979
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%182313
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%177585
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%172075
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%176644
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%172043
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%189798
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%188646
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%177685
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%204571
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%188042
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%204925
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%191299
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%178982
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%191324
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%187775
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%187978
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%189034
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth100%189208
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%170190
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%176644
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%179784
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%170713
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%191429
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%176960
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%189296
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%171757
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%178111
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor70%170326
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%176647
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%187347
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind60%177177
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24296
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%171204
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%187552
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19373
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3014805%1021416
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3011245%1016301
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3011225%1046426
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3010755%1018490
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3009995%1042237
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3009605%1100183
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3009275%1015546
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3008335%1016378
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3008265%1063280
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3007685%927615
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3007535%1062772
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3005695%1011512
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3005385%929377
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3002125%1061980
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3001685%927114
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots2997125%1014352
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog2995045%901419
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32322454%863902
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61171692%1369180
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5703721%2281329
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540031%3226650
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key453021%1151768
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5449601%108069
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4449541%174752
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit448881%185287
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4447781%174971
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye447561%1151365
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1447211%371447
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5446581%107846
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%3997364
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7229480%800155
AtlansSilver ValRena +3229220%916359
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire211560%81248
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3421551
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning48420%486563
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44380%627086
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43690%776339
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36450%325861
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22850%133979
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13710%182313
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%187347
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%178111
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%177177
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1630%189208
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%61757
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1610%61515
AtlansSilver ValBlade1600%204925
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%176644
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1590%61459
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%187552
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%177685
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%189798
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%187978
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1510%187775
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1500%191324
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1480%204571
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1460%61671
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%188646
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%177585
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%191429
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%176960
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1440%61590
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1440%176644
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%176647
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%191299
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%188042
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%178982
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%179784
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%189296
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1330%61499
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%189034
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27443
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8226
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%348
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19373
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24296
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51808
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64179
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%429877
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%927615
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%636179
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1369180
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%929377
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65583
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%637382
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63796
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%282648
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%307914
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67380
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%636722
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%280856
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%63911
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311116
AtlansSoldierImp13%3421551
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1151768
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1177434%304075
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh107872%191429
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor107512%170326
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants107402%177685
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind107372%170190
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm107122%76857
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield107022%191299
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear106972%177585
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants106852%191324
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor106832%189296
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe106832%77276
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield106582%172075
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves106542%171204
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm106462%187978
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves106402%189034
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask106332%77035
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword106172%170713
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor105942%188042
AtlansValkyrieBlade105822%204925
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear105822%76867
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots105642%172043
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots105632%76927
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind105602%177177
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots105562%187775
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants105402%171757
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water105362%77039
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff105142%176644
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow105122%187347
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer105092%189798
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves105092%176647
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm104882%204571
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots104772%176644
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield104762%188646
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves104652%176960
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth103892%189208
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber103672%187552
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +688032%1369180
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355241%82063
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35391%1151365
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key34731%1151768
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334561%55912
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334471%55321
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134271%371447
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22101%3226650
AtlansValkyrieRena +317850%916359
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17000%19373
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +716890%800155
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%3997364
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12680%185287
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12580%24296
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12120%486563
AtlansValkyrieImp11230%3421551
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8080%27443
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3210%776339
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3200%627086
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2680%325861
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1770%133979
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation950%182313
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1630
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11023
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6414
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6443
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24068
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6023
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11024
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26489
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5894
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11102
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11330
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26524
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24264
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11369
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5978
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10949
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6867
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves120%10995
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24584
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11147
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6528
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6377
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11063
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24171
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26372
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042237
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26624
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11199
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25231
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6544
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24243
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23316
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%5991
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24428
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24636
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23354
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11029
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24571
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26486
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10903
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11153
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11047
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3319
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11711994%304075
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1127043%189798
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1126633%171204
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1123963%178982
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1121453%179784
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1120993%191324
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1120963%191299
AtlansVeparTower Shield1120733%188646
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1120403%170713
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1120173%189034
AtlansVeparLight Spear1119663%177585
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1119363%176960
AtlansVeparBlade1119293%204925
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1119283%189208
AtlansVeparBerdysh1118963%191429
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1118923%177685
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1118503%170190
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1118263%189296
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1118143%176647
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1117203%170326
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1116983%172043
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1116723%176644
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1116473%187978
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1116073%177177
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1115823%178111
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1114693%171757
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1114433%188042
AtlansVeparLight Saber1113853%187552
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1113673%187347
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1113273%187775
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1113023%172075
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1112213%176644
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1111513%204571
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6864392%1369180
AtlansVeparDevils Key664372%1151768
AtlansVeparDevils Eye664262%1151365
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3520071%82063
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2334451%53601
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2333111%53311
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3329751%55912
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1328051%371447
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3327231%55321
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7171070%800155
AtlansVeparRena +3169190%916359
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning167760%486563
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163020%27443
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit122830%185287
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115530%3226650
AtlansVeparImp112880%3421551
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame108120%19373
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister88340%24296
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel36990%3997364
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless30760%776339
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30520%627086
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25610%325861
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16750%133979
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9870%182313
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26489
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26524
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25231
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24264
AtlansVeparBone Helm2000%24068
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24584
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1930%24636
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1900%26372
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1840%24428
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24571
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26486
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26624
AtlansVeparTomahawk1670%24243
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24171
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1630
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%10995
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10381
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6414
AtlansVeparRapier330%10875
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10526
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11330
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19083
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6544
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11780
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%5991
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10685
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5978
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1042237
AtlansVeparMace300%9700
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11369
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11063
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11024
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11029
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11047
AtlansVeparKris290%10440
AtlansVeparBow290%11021
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11546
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6528
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6023
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11748
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10903
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11199
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11058
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6867
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10468
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12733
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5894
AtlansVeparKatana250%6443
AtlansVeparSilk Helm250%6377
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10450
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11147
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12885
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11199
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10949
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12768
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%10967
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10414
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11838
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11023
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11055
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10731
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10670
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1025
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11696
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11102
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11153
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1669
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%935
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%924
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%304075
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67543%1411885
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66443%1017129
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66373%1267528
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants65963%1016246
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65193%846475
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65143%1402774
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots64853%788294
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64713%1009784
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64633%1314711
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64583%1359764
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64393%1360317
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64343%1047295
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64323%969997
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64273%1316874
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64233%1008998
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64073%1400757
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots63973%1321931
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63573%1013518
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63413%1154954
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62613%1361775
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62453%1401257
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561713%750991
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631221%1369180
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518631%2281329
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13801%730919
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13371%782718
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13101%781812
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13091%739382
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12931%783883
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12861%782674
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12771%746389
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3226650
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12641%788266
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12581%788436
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612531%110378
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12461%1151768
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12461%1151365
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12381%788751
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611811%110178
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3421551
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36110%916359
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%800155
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5660%3997364
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%113639
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86136
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3090%98333
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%70556
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1390%627086
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%776339
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1120%325861
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%486563
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%133979
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%182313
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1630
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105444%1047295
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99163%1011512
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98783%788294
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98153%783883
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98113%788266
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98033%969997
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97753%782674
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97713%1016246
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97593%1061980
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97533%788436
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97403%746389
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97403%739382
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves96973%730919
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96773%846475
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96533%788751
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96363%1017129
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96053%1062772
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask95853%1063280
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95683%781812
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95353%782718
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386033%863902
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643061%1369180
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526741%2281329
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117641%371447
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617201%110178
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17121%1151768
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517021%107846
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616741%110378
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516511%108069
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16381%1151365
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria14991%3226650
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3421551
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%3997364
TarkanBloody wolRena +38590%916359
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78270%800155
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6870%185287
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5790%81248
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98333
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%627086
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%776339
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%486563
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%325861
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%133979
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1630
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%182313
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%188646
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%191429
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51679
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%189798
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%177177
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%189208
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%172043
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%63911
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67380
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%188042
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77039
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%170713
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64179
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%51897
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%170190
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%177585
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%176644
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%51996
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51808
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%348
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%187978
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64146
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63796
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%176647
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%76927
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%171204
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%179784
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%76867
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%171757
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%76857
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%187347
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%187552
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176960
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%187775
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%189296
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%176644
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%172075
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%170326
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77276
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65583
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189034
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%177685
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77035
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19373
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark623%1038923
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1477609
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1155968
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1374115
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1010824
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1154728
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1401257
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1359764
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1400757
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%991900
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%995515
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1496108
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1311415
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1360317
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1294691
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%995554
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm402%1254624
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%990949
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1321931
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1153915
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1011478
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow382%1361775
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter372%1402774
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6362%1860371
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves362%1078052
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm362%993740
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%994644
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1411885
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1374814
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves291%1293747
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1012020
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1369180
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye121%1151365
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1151768
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%3997364
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2281329
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%662782
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%662319
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86136
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%113639
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%800155
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%96563
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3226650
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%77426
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%916359
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%93869
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133979
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3421551
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%627086
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210381100%10655
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80122%1267528
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78362%1314711
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77872%1154954
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77372%1316874
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36741%969997
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436531%401677
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36021%788294
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves35981%788751
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35851%783883
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35731%846475
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35261%739382
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35251%1017129
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35231%788436
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35191%782674
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35041%788266
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35031%730919
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34951%1047295
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34701%781812
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34571%1016246
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34341%782718
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34191%746389
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618200%1369180
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%3997364
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2281329
TarkanIron WheelImp10190%3421551
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8740%3226650
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67850%110378
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17510%371447
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7230%1151365
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1151768
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66980%110178
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%916359
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73670%800155
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%70556
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98333
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86136
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%776339
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%627086
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%325861
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%486563
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%133979
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1630
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%182313
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51679
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%307914
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%76927
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%307715
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%636722
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64146
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%172075
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%170713
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51808
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307242
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77276
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63796
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64179
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309324
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%51897
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%76857
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65583
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%171204
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%63911
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%280856
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67380
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%170190
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%282960
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%307986
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%172043
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%51996
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%282648
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311116
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282552
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%76867
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77039
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77035
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229525%739382
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205585%1100183
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204855%1062772
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204855%730919
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204515%782718
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204505%1011512
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204105%783883
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204075%1063280
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves203865%746389
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203715%1061980
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203005%788751
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots202905%781812
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202885%788266
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202485%1021416
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202215%901419
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202015%782674
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201855%788436
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166494%863902
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682722%1369180
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52171%1016301
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51591%1046426
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51311%1014352
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50811%1015546
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1018490
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50261%1016378
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2281329
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49031%1042237
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133901%371447
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532711%108069
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32651%1151365
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532461%107846
TarkanMutantDevils Key31811%1151768
TarkanMutantImp27231%3421551
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%800155
TarkanMutantRena +316520%916359
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16060%3226650
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14920%3997364
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12150%185287
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9950%81248
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%486563
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%627086
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%776339
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1630
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2550%325861
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%133979
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1180%182313
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%187978
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%76857
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77276
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%176644
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%171204
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77039
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%76867
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%348
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%176960
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%177177
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77035
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%189034
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%176644
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%76927
TarkanMutantBlade100%204925
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%177685
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%187552
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67380
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%170190
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%204571
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%170713
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%189798
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%189296
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%177585
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%187347
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%187775
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%176647
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%188042
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%189208
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65583
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%172043
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%171757
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%191429
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%170326
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%172075
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%188646
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24296
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51304%1411885
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51044%1013518
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49454%1314711
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49364%782718
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49344%1016246
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49304%782674
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49224%739382
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49084%1401257
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield48874%1017129
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction48764%1400757
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots48744%1321931
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots48694%1316874
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots48654%1008998
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm48654%1009784
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48614%969997
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48604%846475
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48594%788294
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48514%781812
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48464%1154954
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48324%1267528
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow47974%783883
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves47924%730919
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst47784%1047295
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter47714%1402774
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +447684%401677
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624762%1369180
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513571%2281329
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +69951%110178
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9521%1151365
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69301%110378
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9201%1151768
TarkanTantalosImp6921%3421551
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5220%3226650
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74680%800155
TarkanTantalosRena +34230%916359
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%3997364
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2140%113639
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86136
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1320%70556
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%627086
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98333
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%776339
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life790%325861
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%486563
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%133979
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation310%182313
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1630
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability80%64146
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282552
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307405
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%927615
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%280856
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67380
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%63911
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64179
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307242
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51808
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%51897
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%307986
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%636008
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%636722
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309324
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%51996
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%637382
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%307715
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%929377
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%282960
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%927114
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%282648
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311116
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%307914
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%636179
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65583
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63796
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51679
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1155968
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1153915
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1477609
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1154728
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1078052
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1254624
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1496108
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%750991
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1411885
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1361775
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves111%1293747
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1294691
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1321931
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1401257
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1402774
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction81%1400757
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves81%1360317
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask81%1311415
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm81%1009784
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1154954
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1369180
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1013518
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1374814
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1374115
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3226650
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots50%1008998
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2281329
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1151365
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1314711
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%662782
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%3997364
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1359764
TarkanZaikanRena +320%916359
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%800155
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%788294
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%662319
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%846475
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1316874
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267528
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1151768
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11024
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11058
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6377
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18402
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4215
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%627086
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41527
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82063
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%187347
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%182313
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%307715
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%282648
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%927615
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5570%788751
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5450%1047295
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5150%788436
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5140%1011512
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5090%1017129
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5080%1062772
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5000%783883
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants4980%788266
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34880%863902
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4860%781812
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4820%1016246
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4820%782718
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4820%1063280
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4800%782674
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4770%1061980
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4540%969997
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2520%776339
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1790%627086
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2281329
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51120%107846
9Ax WarriorDevils Key950%1151768
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1151365
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5880%108069
9Ax WarriorImp840%3421551
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%371447
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%739382
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%730919
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3226650
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%3997364
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1100183
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%746389
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%325861
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%182313
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%800155
9Ax WarriorRena +3380%916359
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%185287
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%133979
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81248
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98333
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%486563
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%171757
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51808
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%187775
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51996
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%177177
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172075
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77035
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%176644
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77276
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%187978
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%177685
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76927
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%170713
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51679
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%170190
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6060%1047295
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5920%788436
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5820%1062772
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5750%1061980
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5700%969997
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5630%788266
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5620%788751
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5600%846475
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5570%781812
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%782718
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5490%1011512
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1063280
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5340%782674
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5210%1016246
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5130%783883
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4930%1017129
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34600%863902
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%776339
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1800%627086
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51260%2281329
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51060%107846
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%371447
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61000%110378
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1151768
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1151365
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108069
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6860%110178
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%788294
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3226650
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%739382
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%746389
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%325861
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%730919
9Bloody wolImp510%3421551
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%182313
9Bloody wolRena +3460%916359
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81248
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7410%800155
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%133979
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%3997364
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98333
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%185287
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%486563
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%189034
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%176644
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64146
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%51897
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51679
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%76857
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%51996
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51808
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64179
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%189208
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%171757
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189296
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%176644
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%170190
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77276
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63796
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%188646
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%179784
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77039
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%429877
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%51897
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%172043
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%170326
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%172075
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309324
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65583
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77035
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%171204
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282552
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%307715
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%282960
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%171757
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%280856
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%51996
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%282648
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%170190
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51679
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51808
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%307986
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77276
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%76857
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307405
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63796
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307242
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64179
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%76927
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%170713
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77039
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67380
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%76867
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%63911
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64146
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%307914
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311116
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%776339
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%627086
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21599
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%371447
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55321
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%55912
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1151768
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1151365
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185287
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3226650
9Cursed WizRena +3670%916359
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%800155
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%325861
9Cursed WizImp500%3421551
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%182313
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24296
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%133979
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%3997364
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%486563
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117504%304075
9CyclopsBronze Armor9592%24571
9CyclopsElven Axe9402%30555
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30106
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30487
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26489
9CyclopsBattle Bow9182%30367
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24636
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6867
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9112%24264
9CyclopsBone Armor9082%27107
9CyclopsGladius9082%26624
9CyclopsWind Gloves9072%30371
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30342
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24243
9CyclopsScale Boots9012%27034
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24171
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8932%24428
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23354
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26486
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8852%776339
9CyclopsFalcon8832%26810
9CyclopsBone Helm8792%24068
9CyclopsHalberd8752%24584
9CyclopsScale Helm8752%30310
9CyclopsPlate Shield8742%26179
9CyclopsScale Gloves8712%26788
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8682%23316
9CyclopsWind Boots8642%29529
9CyclopsSilk Armor8622%26372
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26524
9CyclopsScale Pants8552%25979
9CyclopsSpear8502%26313
9CyclopsFlail8452%26955
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%627086
9CyclopsLeather Armor5081%10903
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14961%3082
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%5991
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6528
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%10995
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4711%11330
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11369
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4701%11063
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11102
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11047
9CyclopsPad Armor4571%11023
9CyclopsBronze Helm4541%6544
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11029
9CyclopsBronze Boots4481%11153
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1042237
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11024
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11199
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6023
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5894
9CyclopsSilk Helm4391%6377
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5978
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6414
9CyclopsKatana4221%6443
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11147
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10949
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%371447
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13401%5342
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5373
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1151365
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1151768
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2090%3226650
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%486563
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%325861
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%800155
9CyclopsRena +31810%916359
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%182313
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3319
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8226
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%133979
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1025
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25231
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1669
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%3997364
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19083
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12768
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12885
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18402
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12733
9CyclopsApple30%75668
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%429877
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77035
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%187347
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67380
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%177685
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51808
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%177585
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%176644
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%172043
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%76867
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%188646
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77039
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%177177
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%76927
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%76857
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%171204
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%171757
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%189798
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%51996
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%187552
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%191429
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%187775
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%188042
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%170190
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%170326
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51679
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%170713
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%189034
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%187978
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77276
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%172075
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65583
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%176644
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%176647
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%176960
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%776339
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%189296
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%51897
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%189208
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%627086
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82063
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55321
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%55912
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%371447
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1151768
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1151365
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3226650
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%325861
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%185287
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%800155
9Dark KnighRena +3580%916359
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%3997364
9Dark KnighImp450%3421551
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27443
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19373
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%133979
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%182313
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%486563
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24296
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%429877
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%927615
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%636722
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309324
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%307914
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307405
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%51996
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67380
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%51897
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%636008
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63796
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65583
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%929377
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%282648
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77039
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%76927
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%637382
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%76857
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77035
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%63911
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282552
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307242
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51679
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%307715
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%636179
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64179
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%307986
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%76867
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64146
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%282960
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311116
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%280856
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77276
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51808
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%927114
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%776339
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%627086
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21599
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%174752
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1151365
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%55912
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%371447
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%174971
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55321
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24296
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1151768
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%325861
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3226650
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%800155
9Death CowRena +31140%916359
9Death CowImp1000%3421551
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%185287
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%182313
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%133979
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%3997364
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%486563
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41527
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5978
9Death CowScale Pants20%25979
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30371
9Death CowWind Helm20%30342
9Death CowBone Armor10%27107
9Death CowElven Bow10%6414
9Death CowScale Armor10%30106
9Death CowTomahawk10%24243
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61459
9Death CowBrass Boots10%61671
9Death CowFlail10%26955
9Death CowGladius10%26624
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61515
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42026
9Death CowKatana10%6443
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%429877
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%927114
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1016301
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%636008
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1015546
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%637382
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%636722
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1016378
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1018490
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307242
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309324
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%636179
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%929377
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%307986
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1014352
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1021416
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%307715
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307405
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311116
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%901419
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%927615
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%307914
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%776339
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%627086
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2281329
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1151768
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%371447
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1151365
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%174971
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%174752
9Death GorgImp1500%3421551
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%185287
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1100183
9Death GorgRena +31100%916359
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%325861
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1042237
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%800155
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1046426
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3226650
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%3997364
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%182313
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%133979
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81248
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%486563
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%429877
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311116
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1015546
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307242
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%636722
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%927114
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%636179
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%307715
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%636008
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1016301
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%307914
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309324
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%927615
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%637382
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%282648
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%282960
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282552
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%307986
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1016378
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1014352
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1021416
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307405
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1018490
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%929377
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%280856
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%776339
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%627086
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2281329
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1151365
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%174752
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%174971
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1151768
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%371447
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3226650
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%3997364
9Death KnigImp770%3421551
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%800155
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%325861
9Death KnigRena +3580%916359
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1042237
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%185287
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%182313
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1046426
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%133979
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81248
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42425
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%191299
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%41972
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%29967
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%179784
9Death KnigBlade10%204925
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41795
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%178111
9Death KnigBerdysh10%191429
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%429877
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1014352
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1015546
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1016378
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1016301
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1018490
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311116
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%63911
9DevilDragon Helm3300%927114
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%927615
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%307715
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63796
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309324
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%282960
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%307986
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%636008
9DevilGiant Sword3140%282648
9DevilDragon Pants3120%636722
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282552
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64146
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307405
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%280856
9DevilDragon Boots3010%307914
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%929377
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64179
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307242
9DevilSilver Bow2880%636179
9DevilHelical Sword2850%637382
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%776339
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%627086
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2281329
9DevilDevils Eye950%1151365
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%174752
9DevilDevils Key780%1151768
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%174971
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%371447
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%185287
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3226650
9DevilJewel of Life580%325861
9DevilGuardian Angel510%3997364
9DevilImp500%3421551
9DevilRena +3480%916359
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1046426
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1042237
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%800155
9DevilJewel of Creation350%182313
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%133979
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%486563
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81248
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11316%1047295
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection10995%788436
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10855%1062772
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10795%1017129
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10725%1061980
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10705%1016246
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10675%783883
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%781812
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10625%901419
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10585%788266
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10485%1011512
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10405%1063280
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10285%782674
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10275%788751
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10215%782718
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%863902
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4692%776339
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%627086
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52881%2281329
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%107846
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1151365
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108069
9Elite OgreDevils Key1801%1151768
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%371447
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%3997364
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3226650
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%730919
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1111%739382
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1100183
9Elite OgreImp1071%3421551
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1010%746389
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%325861
9Elite OgreRena +3870%916359
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7800%800155
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98333
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%182313
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%185287
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%133979
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81248
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%76927
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%187347
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%187552
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%176644
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%188042
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%170326
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%170713
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%76857
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%177585
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%170190
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%189296
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%177177
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77276
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77039
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%188646
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%486563
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%76867
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%51897
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%51996
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%172075
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65583
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%189798
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77035
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%171204
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%187978
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%189208
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51808
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%177685
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115131%304075
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%776339
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%178982
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30487
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6700%26486
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6640%61671
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42425
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27034
9Hell HoundWind Boots6580%29529
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6580%61459
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%189034
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26179
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6490%42026
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30367
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%191429
9Hell HoundScale Pants6400%25979
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%189296
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26313
9Hell HoundArquebus6380%26524
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41527
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6360%42335
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6320%61515
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6290%178111
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27107
9Hell HoundElven Shield6270%23354
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6270%61499
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%41972
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26489
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41795
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30310
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%189798
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6150%26372
9Hell HoundElven Axe6150%30555
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6120%188042
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6120%191299
9Hell HoundBlade6110%204925
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%191324
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6080%26788
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6040%179784
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26624
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%189208
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61590
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%61757
9Hell HoundFlail5970%26955
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26810
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5870%41884
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5870%204571
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23316
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5770%29967
9Hell HoundScale Armor5740%30106
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5720%627086
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30342
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30371
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17136
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1151768
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1151365
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%371447
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22860%53311
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%53601
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1980%325861
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3226650
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3319
9Hell HoundRena +31500%916359
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%800155
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%182313
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1000%19373
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%133979
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25231
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%486563
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27443
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%3997364
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8226
9Hell HoundImp50%3421551
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10468
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10685
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%10967
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11023
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042237
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11696
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18402
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11199
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19083
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10903
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11029
9Hell HoundMace10%9700
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12768
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10731
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11055
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11546
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11153
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12733
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10414
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12885
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11838
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11330
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%304075
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%29967
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8732%41972
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%187978
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8582%187775
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8562%42425
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42026
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8532%61757
9Hell SpideTower Shield8512%188646
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%178982
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42335
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%189034
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8412%61515
9Hell SpideBerdysh8392%191429
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8392%179784
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%204571
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%61671
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8332%61499
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8282%189208
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%178111
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%187347
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61590
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%189798
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8102%41884
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%189296
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%191299
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%191324
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41527
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%187552
9Hell SpideBlade7822%204925
9Hell SpideWind Pants7802%41795
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7702%61459
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7622%188042
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%776339
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5812%627086
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30487
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30367
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82063
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29529
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30342
9Hell SpideScale Armor4091%30106
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30310
9Hell SpideElven Axe3911%30555
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30371
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%53601
9Hell SpideFlail3091%26955
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1151768
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53311
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2981%1151365
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%371447
9Hell SpideScale Pants2971%25979
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27107
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26810
9Hell SpideScale Boots2701%27034
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26179
9Hell SpideSpear2571%26313
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2561%26788
9Hell SpideRena +31730%916359
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%800155
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%325861
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%182313
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3226650
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24296
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%133979
9Hell SpideImp850%3421551
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%486563
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%3997364
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27443
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8226
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19373
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11780
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12885
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11696
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12733
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10381
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19083
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11029
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11369
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11153
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5894
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11024
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11748
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11058
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11055
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11147
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10670
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10468
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%5991
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10731
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5978
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8143
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9440%9474
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%429877
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%76867
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282552
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%63911
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67380
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77035
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%280856
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%51996
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%176960
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%171204
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65583
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%76857
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%176647
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%176644
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%171757
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%172075
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%176644
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%51897
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%177685
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%76927
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%282648
9Illusion oLight Spear200%177585
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%776339
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%172043
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%170190
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%627086
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%177177
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64146
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77276
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%170713
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51808
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51679
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63796
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1344523
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%282960
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2025806
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%637382
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8026
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%170326
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64179
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1021416
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77039
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1211278
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%969997
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%307986
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1370987
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%901419
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1017129
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1345757
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%927615
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2028017
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%185287
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1016378
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1151768
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%927114
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1151365
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1015546
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307405
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307242
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%636179
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%307715
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%788266
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%788436
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%929377
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2281329
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55321
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%187347
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%846475
9Illusion oTower Shield80%188646
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%188042
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1047295
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%307914
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1011512
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%189296
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%782718
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1014352
9Illusion oRune Blade70%2023645
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%189034
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1016301
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%187978
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%371447
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%3997364
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%182313
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%179784
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21599
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%636722
9Illusion oRena +360%916359
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1154728
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1018490
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%486563
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1016246
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1374814
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%187775
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%725371
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1860371
9Illusion oImp50%3421551
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%782674
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%636008
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1154954
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1314711
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%783883
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%55912
9Illusion oLight Saber50%187552
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%401677
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%189208
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%776982
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%788751
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%189798
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%800155
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%325861
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%781812
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%767283
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%662319
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24296
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2358709
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81248
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%766156
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1011478
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1013518
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1153915
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311116
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1012020
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1038923
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%174752
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1374115
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1267528
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1100183
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3226650
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1316874
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%990949
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110378
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1010824
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%204571
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19373
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1078052
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2027727
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1477609
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%991900
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%662782
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%788294
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%746389
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1155968
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%174971
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%993740
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%212250
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7850%1314711
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7580%1316874
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7450%1154954
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3920%846475
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3700%788751
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3650%782674
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3620%788266
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3610%1016246
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3600%781812
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43590%401677
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3550%788436
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3470%1047295
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3420%969997
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3410%1017129
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3400%782718
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3360%783883
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1840%776339
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1350%627086
9Iron WheelImp1270%3421551
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2281329
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%3997364
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%371447
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6880%110378
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3226650
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow820%1267528
9Iron WheelDevils Eye740%1151365
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1151768
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6580%110178
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%325861
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%800155
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%788294
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%730919
9Iron WheelRena +3300%916359
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%746389
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%133979
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation220%182313
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%739382
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86136
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%70556
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98333
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%486563
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%170713
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282552
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%76857
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63796
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%171757
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%307715
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%51897
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309324
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%280856
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%51996
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%170326
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%170190
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51808
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64146
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%76867
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%636722
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%172075
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10696%788751
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10376%1018490
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%788266
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10065%901419
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1015546
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10015%1063280
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor9985%1021416
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9985%1016378
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1062772
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9805%1011512
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9765%1061980
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9585%1016301
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%788436
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39525%863902
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9495%1014352
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4613%776339
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%627086
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2281329
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108069
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1891%1151365
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51871%107846
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%371447
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1151768
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81248
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3226650
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1321%3997364
9Ogre archeImp1231%3421551
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1042237
9Ogre archeRena +31031%916359
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%325861
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%800155
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%746389
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration900%1100183
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1046426
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation810%182313
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%185287
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%133979
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%486563
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%171204
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%187347
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%191429
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%176647
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%179784
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%178111
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%176644
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%191324
9Ogre archeBlade10%204925
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%176960
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%177685
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%172043
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%171757
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%170713
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%204571
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%170190
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%172075
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%189798
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%176644
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%187552
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%191299
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%189034
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112431%304075
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask7991%77035
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7971%170326
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7921%177685
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7881%187775
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7831%189034
9Poison BulBlade7791%204925
9Poison BulPlate Boots7791%176644
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7781%176647
9Poison BulPlate Pants7761%171757
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7761%172075
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7741%177177
9Poison BulTower Shield7651%188646
9Poison BulBerdysh7541%191429
9Poison BulLight Spear7511%177585
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7511%171204
9Poison BulPendant of Water7501%77039
9Poison BulRing of Wind7491%170190
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%188042
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7461%77276
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7461%170713
9Poison BulBrass Pants7441%191324
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%187347
9Poison BulPlate Helm7411%76857
9Poison BulRing of Earth7391%189208
9Poison BulThunder Staff7371%176644
9Poison BulBrass Helm7321%204571
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7301%191299
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7291%187978
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7271%76927
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7251%189798
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7141%76867
9Poison BulBrass Armor7091%189296
9Poison BulLight Saber7051%187552
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7051%172043
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7011%176960
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6160%776339
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5130%627086
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33590%82063
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1151365
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%371447
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55321
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%55912
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1151768
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%325861
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%800155
9Poison BulRena +31240%916359
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3226650
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24296
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19373
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%182313
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%3997364
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%185287
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%486563
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27443
9Poison BulImp650%3421551
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%133979
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23354
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24068
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11029
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11024
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24571
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11102
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10903
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10949
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11063
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5894
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6544
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24428
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26489
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11153
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6377
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11330
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%429877
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%177685
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%172075
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65583
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%51996
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%63911
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51679
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64179
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%177585
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%170713
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%187978
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%176647
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77276
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51808
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64146
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%76867
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%176644
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67380
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%170326
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%76927
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%51897
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77035
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%171757
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63796
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%187775
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%176960
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%177177
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77039
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%187347
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%172043
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%188646
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%171204
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%76857
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%170190
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%176644
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%187552
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%776339
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%627086
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21599
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1151365
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1151768
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%371447
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%55912
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55321
9Poison ShaRena +3790%916359
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%185287
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3226650
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24296
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%800155
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%3997364
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%325861
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%182313
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19373
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%133979
9Poison ShaImp310%3421551
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10731
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24264
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26524
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%486563
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6414
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11029
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23316
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11023
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11369
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24171
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4350%1047295
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4270%1411885
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4060%1154954
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4030%1314711
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3980%1017129
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants3960%1016246
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3880%783883
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3850%781812
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3820%846475
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3810%1400757
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3800%1401257
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3790%1316874
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3720%782718
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3690%1402774
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43650%401677
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3630%782674
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3420%969997
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%776339
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1470%627086
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5960%2281329
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1151365
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6740%110178
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1011512
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1151768
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%788751
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%3997364
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6620%110378
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection590%788436
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%788266
9Queen RainImp490%3421551
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab450%739382
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria420%3226650
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots400%788294
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots380%1008998
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow380%1267528
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%730919
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%325861
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%182313
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%800155
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1013518
9Queen RainRena +3320%916359
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1009784
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%133979
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%70556
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86136
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98333
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%746389
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51679
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%486563
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64146
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307405
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%63911
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%280856
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63796
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%51996
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%282960
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65583
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%76927
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%636722
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77035
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1151768
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1018490
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24636
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10731
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24264
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%178982
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67380
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10670
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%429877
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51679
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%177177
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%176644
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77039
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%170326
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77035
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%172043
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%282648
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309324
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%63911
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65583
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%51897
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%76867
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%176644
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%171204
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77276
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%51996
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%172075
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311116
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%76927
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%171757
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67380
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%176960
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%76857
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63796
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%280856
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64146
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%282960
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%177685
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%170713
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%176647
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%177585
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64179
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%170190
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51808
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282552
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%776339
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%627086
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21599
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1151365
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55321
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%55912
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1151768
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%371447
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%187978
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%187775
9Schriker2Light Saber831%187552
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%185287
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3226650
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%187347
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%188646
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%189208
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%325861
9Schriker2Imp410%3421551
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%182313
9Schriker2Rena +3390%916359
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24296
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%800155
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%486563
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%133979
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%3997364
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19373
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24243
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24428
9Schriker2Gladius10%26624
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26372
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11029
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11102
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212560%429877
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7740%67380
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7610%77035
9ShadowRing of Magic7520%65583
9ShadowPlate Gloves7510%176647
9ShadowTower Shield7480%188646
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7450%189034
9ShadowGreat Hammer7340%189798
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%176644
9ShadowPendant of Water7320%77039
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%172043
9ShadowLight Saber7250%187552
9ShadowPlate Boots7230%176644
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7190%171204
9ShadowTiger Bow7180%187347
9ShadowSerpent Shield7130%172075
9ShadowSpirit Boots7110%187775
9ShadowBlade7090%204925
9ShadowPlate Helm7080%76857
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%170326
9ShadowPlate Pants7050%171757
9ShadowSphinx Armor7030%188042
9ShadowLegendary Sword7030%170713
9ShadowPendant of Wind7030%177177
9ShadowLight Spear7000%177585
9ShadowSpirit Pants6980%177685
9ShadowBerdysh6930%191429
9ShadowBrass Helm6840%204571
9ShadowSpirit Helm6830%187978
9ShadowRing of Earth6810%189208
9ShadowLarkan Axe6800%77276
9ShadowBrass Armor6800%189296
9ShadowRing of Wind6790%170190
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6790%176960
9ShadowLegendary Boots6770%76927
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%76867
9ShadowJewel of Bless5990%776339
9ShadowJewel of Soul4790%627086
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33790%82063
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32410%55912
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1151768
9ShadowBox of Luck +12330%371447
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1151365
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55321
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%325861
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%800155
9ShadowRena +31130%916359
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3226650
9ShadowScroll of Flame950%19373
9ShadowJewel of Creation940%182313
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%486563
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%185287
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%133979
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%3997364
9ShadowImp520%3421551
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27443
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24296
9ShadowKris30%10440
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6544
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24428
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11058
9ShadowElven Shield10%23354
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11838
9ShadowPad Armor10%11023
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11199
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
9ShadowVine Pants10%11055
9ShadowPad Helm10%10468
9ShadowBone Boots10%6528
9ShadowMace10%9700
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11330
9ShadowBone Pants10%26489
9ShadowGladius10%26624
9ShadowFlail10%26955
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11199
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11063
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24264
9ShadowBuckler10%10670
9ShadowTomahawk10%24243
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11147
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24171
9ShadowHand Axe10%11696
9ShadowBone Helm10%24068
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24636
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%304075
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9192%29967
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61499
9Skeleton APlate Shield9052%26179
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61590
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9022%179784
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8952%42425
9Skeleton AFalcon8902%26810
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8842%61459
9Skeleton AWind Pants8822%41795
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%61671
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8802%42335
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%41972
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42026
9Skeleton AElven Axe8712%30555
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61515
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29529
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%61757
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30371
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%25979
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8442%30367
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8442%776339
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41884
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8362%30487
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8332%41527
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30310
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%178111
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30342
9Skeleton ASpear8112%26313
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8072%178982
9Skeleton AScale Armor8042%30106
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6821%627086
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25281%17136
9Skeleton ABone Boots4611%6528
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6443
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4531%6377
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6867
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6544
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4441%26788
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27107
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24428
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26524
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24264
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27034
9Skeleton ATomahawk4341%24243
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26372
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24571
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4291%26486
9Skeleton AFlail4271%26955
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4241%23316
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6414
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24636
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26489
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4121%24171
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24068
9Skeleton AElven Shield3951%23354
9Skeleton AHalberd3931%24584
9Skeleton AGladius3901%26624
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1151768
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3411%1151365
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23341%53601
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53311
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%371447
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%800155
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%325861
9Skeleton ARena +31640%916359
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27443
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%182313
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3226650
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8226
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1070%133979
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1040%486563
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1030%3319
9Skeleton AImp750%3421551
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%3997364
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25231
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1025
9Skeleton AApple50%75668
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11055
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11748
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10450
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11696
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12733
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11838
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19083
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10526
9Skeleton ARapier20%10875
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10414
9Skeleton APad Pants10%10967
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18402
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12885
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11546
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11780
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10685
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10468
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11058
9Skeleton AKris10%10440
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1860371
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1012020
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1254624
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%993740
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1038923
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1013518
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1311415
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1011478
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1496108
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%994644
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1078052
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1400757
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2890%1153915
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1009784
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2870%1154728
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1293747
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1402774
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1374115
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2760%1361775
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2760%1359764
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1411885
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1401257
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%995515
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1321931
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1477609
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1010824
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%995554
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1374814
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1294691
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1008998
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1360317
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1155968
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2281329
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1151365
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%662319
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1151768
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%662782
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%800155
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%916359
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3226650
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%3997364
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3421551
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86136
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%93869
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%70556
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%113639
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98333
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%627086
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%776339
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%133979
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%77426
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%325861
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1046426
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%486563
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%927114
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%182313
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100183
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051925%1047295
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1061980
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945345%746389
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944645%783883
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944085%1062772
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942455%1063280
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942325%782674
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%782718
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%781812
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%969997
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940875%739382
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940765%730919
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940695%788751
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1016246
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940375%788436
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939195%1100183
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937285%1011512
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936625%788266
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936425%1017129
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741804%863902
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223071%2281329
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1151365
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145371%107846
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%371447
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144951%108069
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%3997364
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1151768
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3421551
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3226650
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%800155
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%916359
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%185287
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98333
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81248
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%627086
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%776339
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%486563
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%325861
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%133979
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%182313
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%170326
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%76857
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%172043
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%171757
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%187552
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77276
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%76867
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%51996
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%177585
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%172075
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64146
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%187347
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%176644
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51679
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%176647
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77035
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51808
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67380
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%188646
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%176644
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%76927
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%176960
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65583
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%63911
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%170190
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63796
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%177685
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%51897
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%171204
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%170713
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64179
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%177177
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%187978
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77039
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%187775
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19373
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24296
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190844%1402774
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190404%1316874
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%846475
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188284%1293747
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1400757
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1013518
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1361775
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187534%1267528
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1360317
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1154954
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%788294
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186784%1401257
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1294691
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186524%1359764
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1411885
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186204%1008998
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%969997
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186034%1321931
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185924%1254624
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185844%1311415
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1314711
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184464%1009784
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173543%750991
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2281329
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%662319
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%662782
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1151365
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1151768
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3226650
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3421551
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98333
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%916359
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%800155
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86136
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%3997364
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%70556
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%113639
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%627086
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%776339
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%325861
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%133979
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%486563
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%182313
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311116
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1015546
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1042237
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%927114
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%929377
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%280856
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%307914
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1016301
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%307986
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309324
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%307715
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%927615
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1016378
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%636179
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%637382
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%282648
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307242
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64146
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%636722
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1014352
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%636008
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307405
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64179
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%63911
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63796
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282552
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1046426
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%282960
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1018490
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115437%1370987
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112746%1211278
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112156%1345757
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110816%2025806
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110796%2027727
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110626%2028017
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109976%1344523
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109606%2023645
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109586%2026153
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657613%1860371
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127662%2358709
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26271%994644
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26161%767283
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26071%776982
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26011%1078052
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25811%1011478
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25661%725788
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25521%1155968
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25421%990949
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25411%991900
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25351%1012020
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%766156
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25181%725371
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%993740
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%995554
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1154728
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24921%1038923
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%995515
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24721%1010824
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24411%1153915
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516721%2281329
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16101%3997364
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12491%3226650
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%662782
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1151768
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1151365
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%662319
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1496108
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1374115
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10241%1311415
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1477609
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10001%1374814
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1293747
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1294691
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3421551
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%916359
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%800155
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%96563
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%113639
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%118075
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%212250
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%776339
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%627086
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%93869
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%325861
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%77426
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%133979
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%182313
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%486563
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1011512
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%782674
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%788751
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1062772
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%788436
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1016246
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%969997
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%783883
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%739382
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%730919
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1061980
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1017129
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%746389
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%782718
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%788266
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%781812
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1063280
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1100183
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1047295
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047955%1267528
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%739382
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985184%782718
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1017129
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982204%1016246
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981574%730919
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1316874
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980674%788266
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980404%788436
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980334%969997
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980284%746389
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980244%1047295
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979734%783883
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979404%1011512
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978344%846475
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%781812
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%788294
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977564%782674
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976864%788751
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975144%1314711
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807624%401677
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1151365
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1151768
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243841%2281329
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6157991%110378
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%371447
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110178
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3226650
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101590%3997364
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%800155
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%916359
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%185287
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%70556
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98333
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81248
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3421551
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%776339
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%627086
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%325861
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%486563
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%133979
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%182313
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77039
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65583
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%51996
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%170326
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%171204
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%172043
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%76857
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%76867
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%282648
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%280856
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%170190
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%76927
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%170713
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63796
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282552
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77035
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%51897
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64146
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64179
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%171757
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%177177
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%282960
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%176960
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51808
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%63911
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51679
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311116
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%176644
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309324
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%177585
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67380
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%176647
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%177685
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%172075
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%176644
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77276
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%188646
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%189208
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%187347
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%187978
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1630
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%187552
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%187775
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24296
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19373
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640833%1860371
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%995554
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%776982
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1294691
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39093%725371
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1293747
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1496108
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38823%1012020
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38773%993740
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38753%1078052
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38683%1477609
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38653%1374814
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38643%1011478
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38603%995515
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1311415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%725788
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1010824
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1374115
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38253%766156
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38243%991900
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38073%1254624
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%767283
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1153915
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1155968
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37713%990949
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1154728
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1038923
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37153%994644
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120012%2358709
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512001%2281329
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3226650
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1151768
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%662319
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1151365
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%662782
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%916359
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%3997364
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3421551
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%800155
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4080%86136
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%93869
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%96563
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%113639
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%627086
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%776339
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%325861
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%486563
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%77426
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%133979
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%118075
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%182313
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1630
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9258%92
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1792750
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2027727
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1345757
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3149708
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1860371
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2028017
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1759044
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%725371
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%776982
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2023645
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2025806
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2476829
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1212220
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2026153
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1206094
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1211278
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%3997364
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3421551
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1760338
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1031845
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%725788
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%118075
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%766156
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1370987
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%767283
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737663%1411885
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726113%1013518
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692623%1016246
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692323%846475
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691093%1017129
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1401257
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690393%1008998
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690183%788294
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690073%783883
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689923%1154954
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689723%782718
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1047295
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%781812
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689303%782674
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689223%1316874
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688873%1267528
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688863%1400757
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688693%1009784
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1402774
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687033%730919
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%969997
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1314711
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684753%739382
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%401677
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2281329
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1151768
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131831%110378
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131651%110178
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1151365
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1011512
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%788266
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114631%788436
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%788751
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113331%746389
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110881%3226650
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%3997364
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3421551
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767960%800155
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%916359
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30280%86136
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%70556
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98333
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%627086
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%776339
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%325861
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%133979
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%182313
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%486563
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%636722
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309324
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%637382
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%51996
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%76857
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63796
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%76867
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%929377
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%51897
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%307715
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51679
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%282648
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%307914
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%927615
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%927114
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282552
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77035
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%76927
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%307986
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307405
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311116
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77039
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%636179
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65583
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77276
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64179
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%636008
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%63911
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307242
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%282960
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%280856
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67380
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64146
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51808
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24296
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1630
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42335
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30555
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%61671
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41884
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30310
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30367
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42425
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%41972
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61499
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30487
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30106
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30342
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41795
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61459
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61515
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41527
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61590
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30371
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%29967
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%61757
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29529
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42026
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%304075
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%178982
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%191299
11Chief SkelBlade32910%204925
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%204571
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%191429
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%179784
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%191324
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27107
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27034
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26313
11Chief SkelFlail31990%26955
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%178111
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26788
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26810
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%25979
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26179
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17136
11Chief SkelImp14410%3421551
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%3997364
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%371447
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1151768
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3226650
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53311
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%53601
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1151365
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8226
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%486563
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27443
11Chief SkelRena +34710%916359
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%800155
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3319
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19373
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%776339
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1025
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%627086
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%325861
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%133979
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%182313
11Chief SkelApple170%75668
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11063
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12885
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10468
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12768
11Chief SkelMace130%9700
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10526
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10381
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11055
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11546
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18402
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11696
11Chief SkelBow110%11021
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11199
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19083
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10670
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10450
11Chief SkelKris100%10440
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11024
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11047
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12733
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11029
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10414
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11058
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%10967
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11748
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11838
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10903
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11780
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10685
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11023
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11153
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10731
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%935
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42425
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%61757
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42335
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41795
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%189296
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42026
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%178982
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%187978
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%187775
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%191324
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%189798
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61499
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%41972
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%187552
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%191299
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%189208
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%178111
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%61671
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41884
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%188646
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41527
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%189034
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%191429
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%187347
11Dark SkullBlade115890%204925
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61459
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61590
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%179784
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%204571
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%188042
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61515
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%304075
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82063
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53311
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1151768
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%53601
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1151365
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8226
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%371447
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%486563
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3226650
11Dark SkullRena +39300%916359
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%800155
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24296
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%3997364
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27443
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19373
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%627086
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%776339
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%325861
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%133979
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%182313
11Dark SkullImp430%3421551
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11047
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10903
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11055
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11147
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10949
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10450
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10731
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11748
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11029
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6544
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11058
11Dark SkullKris120%10440
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12733
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6414
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10468
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042237
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%10995
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18402
11Dark SkullKatana110%6443
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10685
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10414
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11546
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11102
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12768
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11330
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10381
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6023
11Dark SkullRapier90%10875
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11838
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%5991
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12885
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6528
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11696
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%10967
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19083
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10526
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11199
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10670
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11153
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11024
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11023
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11063
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11199
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5978
11Dark SkullBow50%11021
11Dark SkullMace50%9700
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11369
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11780
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6377
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1669
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5894
11Dark SkullApple20%75668
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%189296
11Giant OgreBlade64030%204925
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%170713
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%177585
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%204571
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%187978
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%177177
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%191429
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%171204
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%189798
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%191324
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%191299
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%188646
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%170326
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%177685
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%179784
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%176960
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%187552
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%187775
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%176647
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%176644
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%189034
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%188042
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%189208
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%170190
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%178982
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%176644
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%187347
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%178111
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%304075
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82063
11Giant OgreImp11520%3421551
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%486563
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27443
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1151768
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%371447
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1151365
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%53601
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53311
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3226650
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%3997364
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24296
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%800155
11Giant OgreRena +34560%916359
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19373
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%627086
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%776339
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%325861
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%133979
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%182313
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24068
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6544
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11024
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6528
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%5991
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18402
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10731
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24243
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11838
11Giant OgreKatana60%6443
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11330
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6867
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11199
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10685
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%10967
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10468
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6377
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12733
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11147
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11023
11Giant OgreRapier50%10875
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11546
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24428
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10903
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%10995
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11102
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11063
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19083
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10526
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11058
11Giant OgreBow40%11021
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10670
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11055
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11780
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24571
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042237
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12768
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10450
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11696
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24584
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11748
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6023
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24171
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11047
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10949
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24636
11Giant OgreMace30%9700
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11199
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6414
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5894
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24264
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12885
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11369
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5978
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11153
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11029
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10414
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10381
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1669
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%924
11Giant OgreApple10%75668
11Giant OgreKris10%10440
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%429877
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%187552
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%172043
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%191429
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%171757
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%176644
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%51897
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%76927
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%172075
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64179
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%189296
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77039
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%51996
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%177585
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%177685
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67380
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%170190
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%76857
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%171204
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%189034
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%176644
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64146
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%187775
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%176647
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77035
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65583
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51679
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63796
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%187347
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%177177
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%189208
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77276
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%76867
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%63911
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%188646
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%179784
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51808
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%176960
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%170713
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%189798
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%187978
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%188042
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%170326
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21599
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%55912
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1151768
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55321
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%371447
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19373
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1151365
11Magic SkelImp2000%3421551
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24296
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%185287
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3226650
11Magic SkelRena +31190%916359
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%800155
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%776339
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%486563
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%3997364
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%325861
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627086
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133979
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%182313
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6528
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26524
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25231
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26810
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10903
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11369
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10949
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11024
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042237
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5978
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24428
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6414
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23354
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30367
11Magic SkelSpear20%26313
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24571
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11330
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6023
11Magic SkelFlail10%26955
11Magic SkelKatana10%6443
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26489
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24171
11Magic SkelGladius10%26624
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%10995
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24584
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30310
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11058
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6377
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11153
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30371
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%5991
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26179
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11199
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6867
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24264
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67380
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%187552
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%172075
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%171757
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77035
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%187347
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%170713
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65583
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%172043
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%176644
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%171204
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%176647
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77039
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%188042
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%177177
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%76867
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%188646
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%76927
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%191429
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77276
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%189296
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%176960
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%204571
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%170326
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%177585
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%189034
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%176644
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%189798
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%187775
11Red SkeletBlade34950%204925
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%170190
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%76857
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%177685
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%187978
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%189208
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%429877
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82063
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%371447
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1151365
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%486563
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1151768
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%55912
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55321
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3226650
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19373
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%3997364
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%800155
11Red SkeletRena +33230%916359
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27443
11Red SkeletImp2600%3421551
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%185287
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24296
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%627086
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%776339
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%325861
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%133979
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%182313
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27107
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11369
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11153
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11029
11Red SkeletBow40%11021
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11780
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11023
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10468
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11055
11Red SkeletMace40%9700
11Red SkeletKris40%10440
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10670
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10685
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11330
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11147
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11199
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11058
11Red SkeletKatana30%6443
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11047
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26486
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10903
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10526
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11696
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10414
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6867
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24428
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%10995
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%5991
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11838
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23316
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26489
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26788
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6414
11Red SkeletRapier20%10875
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23354
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24571
11Red SkeletFlail20%26955
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11024
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6377
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24264
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11063
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5978
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24171
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26372
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3319
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5894
11Red SkeletGladius10%26624
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11199
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24584
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10731
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%935
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6544
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11748
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24636
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11546
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%10967
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11102
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25231
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67380
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%177685
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%170326
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77276
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%171757
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%76927
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51679
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%76867
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%177585
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77035
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65583
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%177177
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%176960
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77039
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51808
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%176644
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%172075
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%170713
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%176644
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%176647
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%51897
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%171204
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%51996
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%170190
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%76857
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%172043
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%429877
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%187552
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%188646
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%187978
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%187775
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%189208
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%187347
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%189798
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%282960
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309324
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%189296
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%189034
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311116
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63796
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282552
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%188042
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%63911
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64146
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%282648
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64179
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%280856
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55321
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1151768
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1151365
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%371447
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%55912
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82063
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21599
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%185287
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3226650
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24296
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%800155
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19373
12Chief SkelRena +32740%916359
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%486563
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%3997364
12Chief SkelImp2570%3421551
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%776339
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%627086
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%325861
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%133979
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%182313
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24584
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11369
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24264
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26810
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6544
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24068
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10949
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11024
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30371
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27107
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23316
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1042237
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27034
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26489
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5894
12Chief SkelSpear40%26313
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24428
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6528
12Chief SkelGladius30%26624
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10903
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30367
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11058
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6867
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25231
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11147
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26486
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24243
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29529
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6414
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30106
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%25979
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24171
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%10995
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11029
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23354
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11047
12Chief SkelKatana20%6443
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26372
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11023
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10685
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6023
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5978
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30342
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%10967
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26179
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26788
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24571
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26524
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30487
12Chief SkelKris10%10440
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10414
12Chief SkelMace10%9700
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10731
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1025
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%5991
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6377
12Chief SkelFlail10%26955
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11199
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10670
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24636
12Chief SkelRapier10%10875
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11102
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11055
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11063
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30310
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%637382
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%636179
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307242
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64146
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282552
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51808
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309324
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%76857
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307405
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311116
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%51996
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%282648
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%307914
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%172075
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%636722
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77276
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64179
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%307715
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63796
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51679
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%76927
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65583
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77039
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%282960
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%63911
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%172043
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%307986
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%51897
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%280856
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77035
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%636008
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67380
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%171757
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%76867
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%429877
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24296
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21599
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%371447
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1151365
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55321
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%55912
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1151768
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%3997364
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3226650
12Dark SkullImp9240%3421551
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%800155
12Dark SkullRena +37440%916359
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%486563
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%185287
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%627086
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%776339
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%325861
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%133979
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%182313
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1046426
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1042237
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1015546
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1018490
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1014352
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1016378
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1016301
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%63911
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%637382
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309324
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%636179
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%929377
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63796
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307405
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%307715
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%307914
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%636722
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64146
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%636008
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%282960
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%282648
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311116
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%927114
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307242
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64179
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%927615
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282552
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%307986
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%280856
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%429877
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2281329
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3226650
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%174752
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1151365
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%174971
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%185287
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%371447
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1151768
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%3997364
12Giant OgreImp5960%3421551
12Giant OgreRena +34030%916359
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%800155
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%776339
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%627086
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%325861
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81248
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%486563
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%133979
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%182313
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1011512
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1016378
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1046426
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1100183
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1062772
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1021416
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1061980
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1018490
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%901419
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1016301
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1014352
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1063280
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1015546
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1042237
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%637382
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%636008
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%929377
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%927615
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%636179
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%636722
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%927114
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%863902
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81248
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3226650
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2281329
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%371447
12Magic SkelImp1830%3421551
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%107846
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108069
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1151365
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1151768
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%3997364
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%800155
12Magic SkelRena +3720%916359
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%185287
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%486563
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%627086
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%776339
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%325861
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%133979
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%182313
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%176644
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%179784
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%177585
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%189798
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%176644
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%171204
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%187552
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%177177
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%204571
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%188042
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%188646
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%187978
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%189296
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24296
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%189208
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%189034
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%176960
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%178111
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%191324
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%191429
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1100183
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311116
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%636179
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1016378
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1021416
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%307986
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%636008
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309324
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1016301
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%927114
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%927615
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307242
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1018490
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%929377
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%901419
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1046426
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%637382
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%636722
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1015546
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307405
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%307914
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%307715
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1014352
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1042237
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%429877
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2281329
12Red SkeletImp5720%3421551
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%174752
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%174971
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1151365
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1151768
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%371447
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3226650
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%3997364
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%185287
12Red SkeletRena +32520%916359
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%800155
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81248
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%776339
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%627086
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%486563
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%325861
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%133979
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182313
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311116
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%307986
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63796
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%307914
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%282648
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%636008
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%636722
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307242
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64179
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64146
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%637382
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%282960
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%280856
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%307715
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%636179
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282552
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309324
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307405
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%63911
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%429877
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1042237
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1046426
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1015546
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%929377
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1014352
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1016378
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1016301
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77039
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%927615
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1018490
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%927114
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77035
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51808
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%172043
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%172075
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%171757
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67380
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%76927
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%51897
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65583
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%76867
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77276
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51679
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%51996
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%76857
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%371447
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1151365
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1151768
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24296
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21599
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2281329
13Chief SkelImp2390%3421551
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3226650
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%185287
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%3997364
13Chief SkelRena +31730%916359
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%800155
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%55912
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55321
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%174752
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%174971
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%486563
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%627086
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%325861
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%776339
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81248
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%182313
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%133979
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61515
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26524
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25231
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%178111
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41884
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%61757
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61590
13Chief SkelFlail20%26955
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27107
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42026
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30487
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30106
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42425
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191299
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%25979
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61459
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24264
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26486
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24068
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26372
13Chief SkelBlade10%204925
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23354
13Chief SkelSpear10%26313
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30310
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42335
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27034
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24243
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24636
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41795
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24584
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1100183
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1046426
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1042237
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1016378
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1014352
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1015546
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%636179
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1063280
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1018490
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%901419
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1062772
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1021416
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1061980
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%636008
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%636722
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%637382
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%929377
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%927114
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1016301
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%927615
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%863902
13Dark SkullImp9690%3421551
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2281329
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%3997364
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3226650
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%174971
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%371447
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%174752
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%185287
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1151768
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1151365
13Dark SkullRena +32700%916359
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%800155
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81248
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%776339
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%627086
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%325861
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%133979
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%486563
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182313
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61515
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41795
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%189798
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%191324
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%187978
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42026
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61590
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%188042
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42425
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%179784
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61499
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%189296
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187347
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%191429
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%189208
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%187552
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%188646
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%191299
13Dark SkullBlade30%204925
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%204571
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%61757
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61459
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%178982
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%189034
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%178111
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%41972
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41527
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%187775
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27443
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%61671
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41884
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%788751
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1011512
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%901419
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1021416
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1015546
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%788436
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1046426
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1100183
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1061980
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1018490
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1014352
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1063280
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%788266
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1062772
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%746389
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1042237
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1016301
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1016378
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%863902
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81248
13Giant OgreImp3840%3421551
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2281329
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1151365
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%3997364
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1151768
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%107846
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108069
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%371447
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3226650
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%800155
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%486563
13Giant OgreRena +31220%916359
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%185287
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%776339
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%627086
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%325861
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%133979
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%182313
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%176647
13Giant OgreBlade40%204925
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%172075
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%176644
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%177685
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%188646
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%189798
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%176644
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%171204
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%191299
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%204571
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%189208
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%171757
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%179784
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%177585
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%178982
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%187552
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%170190
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%187347
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%189296
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%189034
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%172043
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%170713
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%191324
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1267528
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%782674
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%788266
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%846475
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1047295
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1011512
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%746389
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%730919
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%782718
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1016246
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%788751
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%783883
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%739382
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1314711
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1316874
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%788436
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%969997
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1017129
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%788294
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%781812
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%401677
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1063280
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1061980
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1062772
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3226650
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2281329
13Magic SkelImp870%3421551
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%3997364
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%371447
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110378
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1151768
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110178
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1151365
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%800155
13Magic SkelRena +3390%916359
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98333
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%70556
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%776339
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%627086
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%325861
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%133979
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%486563
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%172043
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77035
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%172075
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311116
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%51897
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64146
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65583
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77276
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307405
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%182313
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%170326
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%307914
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309324
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%307715
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307986
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%788751
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%739382
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1047295
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%781812
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%788266
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%746389
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%782718
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1011512
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1062772
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1061980
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1063280
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1016246
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%782674
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1017129
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%730919
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%783883
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%901419
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1100183
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%788436
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%863902
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%3997364
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2281329
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3226650
13Red SkeletImp2210%3421551
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1151365
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%371447
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108069
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%107846
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1151768
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98333
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%800155
13Red SkeletRena +3750%916359
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%185287
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%325861
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81248
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%776339
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%627086
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%182313
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%133979
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%486563
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%176647
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51679
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65583
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%171757
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%187775
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%177685
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%187552
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%171204
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%188042
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%177177
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%177585
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%170190
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%172043
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%176960
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%170326
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77276
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77035
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51897
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%176644
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51808
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%187978
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%76867
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%51996
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%189798
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%172075
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude24990%1042237
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration24940%1100183
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog24790%901419
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor24700%1021416
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24340%1018490
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24200%1016378
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24040%1016301
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots23760%1014352
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash23530%1046426
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23370%1015546
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20210%929377
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor19740%636008
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor19700%927615
14Chief SkelHelical Sword19640%637382
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19610%636722
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19400%636179
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19310%927114
14Chief SkelElemental Shield12900%1061980
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12570%1063280
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12540%1062772
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12480%1011512
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11450%307986
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11430%307914
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11420%307405
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11410%311116
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11050%307242
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11050%309324
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11040%307715
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27180%429877
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35680%863902
14Chief SkelImp4010%3421551
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53390%2281329
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3220%3226650
14Chief SkelDevils Key2650%1151768
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2620%1151365
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2510%81248
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12490%371447
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%3997364
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41420%174752
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%174971
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1410%185287
14Chief SkelRena +31270%916359
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71180%800155
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51130%108069
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51000%107846
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%776339
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul500%627086
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning460%486563
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%325861
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos220%133979
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation110%182313
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%176960
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%189034
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176644
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178111
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%176647
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%187978
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%170326
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%191324
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%187775
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%191429
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%188042
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%187552
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%177585
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%191299
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%189798
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187347
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%204571
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%171204
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189208
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170713
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%177685
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%170190
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176644
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%188646
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%179784
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst78970%1047295
14Dark SkullElemental Shield70900%1061980
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots70760%781812
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield70340%1017129
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70070%783883
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70000%1011512
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves69950%969997
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab69910%739382
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves69830%788751
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants69690%788266
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask69620%1063280
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection69600%788436
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star69580%1062772
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves69350%746389
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69070%782718
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves68840%730919
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter68810%782674
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants67330%1016246
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67080%1100183
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333190%863902
14Dark SkullImp10490%3421551
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59720%2281329
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3226650
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%3997364
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16580%371447
14Dark SkullDevils Key6570%1151768
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56350%107846
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56230%108069
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6210%1151365
14Dark SkullRena +33320%916359
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73260%800155
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2300%81248
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2140%185287
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2130%98333
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%627086
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1130%776339
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1060%325861
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%133979
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%486563
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%182313
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%170190
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51808
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%176647
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%51996
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%187978
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%172043
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63796
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%171757
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%177685
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67380
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%176960
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%76857
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%176644
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%170326
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%187775
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64146
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65583
14Dark SkullPendant of Water70%77039
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77276
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%76927
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%188646
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%171204
14Dark SkullPlate Boots60%176644
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%170713
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64179
14Dark SkullLight Spear50%177585
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51679
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77035
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%63911
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%76867
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%187552
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%172075
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%187347
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind30%177177
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%51897
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24296
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33730%1267528
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword31800%782718
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31210%1047295
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31070%730919
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31060%781812
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots30940%1316874
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor30870%1314711
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield30810%1017129
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab30780%739382
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow30710%783883
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30680%788294
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves30650%846475
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30600%782674
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30530%1011512
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30430%788751
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30090%788266
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30020%1016246
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29980%788436
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves29660%746389
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves29560%969997
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416320%401677
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10010%1063280
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9870%1062772
14Giant OgreElemental Shield9830%1061980
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54660%2281329
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%3997364
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3590%3226650
14Giant OgreImp3530%3421551
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63170%110378
14Giant OgreDevils Key3040%1151768
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13010%371447
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +62970%110178
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2690%1151365
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1680%70556
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1650%98333
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71600%800155
14Giant OgreRena +31470%916359
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%627086
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless570%776339
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%325861
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%133979
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%182313
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307242
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%307986
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%171757
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield60%51996
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%76927
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64146
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%486563
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%170326
14Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65583
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%280856
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%76857
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77035
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%307914
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%307715
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%171204
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63796
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77276
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%170190
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%51897
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51808
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%172043
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%282960
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307405
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash30%67380
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%170713
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%76867
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51679
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77039
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63911
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309324
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64179
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield10%172075
14Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282648
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311116
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282552
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6580%1402774
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6560%1314711
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6470%1360317
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6410%788294
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6240%1013518
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6220%1017129
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6220%1016246
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6200%1361775
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6190%1401257
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6190%1411885
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6140%846475
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6040%1359764
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6020%1400757
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6010%1009784
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst5980%1047295
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow5970%1267528
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5790%1008998
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5770%969997
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5750%1316874
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5740%1321931
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5560%1154954
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53080%750991
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%782674
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%782718
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%739382
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%788436
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%783883
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%730919
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%788751
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1190%788266
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1100%781812
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1100%746389
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2281329
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3226650
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6740%110378
14Magic SkelDevils Eye710%1151365
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6640%110178
14Magic SkelImp640%3421551
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1151768
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%3997364
14Magic SkelRena +3360%916359
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally340%113639
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86136
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7270%800155
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98333
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%627086
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%776339
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%70556
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%325861
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%133979
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%486563
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%182313
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18340%1013518
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst17910%1047295
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17700%1411885
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17690%782718
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17500%788294
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17460%782674
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17380%1009784
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17360%1016246
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17340%1314711
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17300%1008998
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17220%1400757
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17180%781812
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17110%1402774
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17110%1017129
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17090%1267528
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17030%1401257
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow16990%783883
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves16930%846475
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16670%1154954
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16640%969997
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16580%730919
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16540%1316874
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16500%739382
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410360%401677
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3050%1011512
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2900%788436
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2820%788751
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%788266
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2650%746389
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52610%2281329
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%3997364
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +61990%110378
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +61980%110178
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1950%3226650
14Red SkeletDevils Key1930%1151768
14Red SkeletImp1880%3421551
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1470%1151365
14Red SkeletRena +31050%916359
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7970%800155
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%70556
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86136
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam400%98333
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%627086
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%776339
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%325861
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%133979
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%182313
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77039
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%486563
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%51996
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%637382
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65583
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%636722
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67380
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309324
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307242
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77276
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64146
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%307715
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%927615
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307986
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%636008
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51679
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307914
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear20%76867
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%63911
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63796
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%282648
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%51897
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64179
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282960
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%927114
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%280856
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77035
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%929377
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282552
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29320%788266
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28790%1100183
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28770%1062772
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28450%1063280
15Chief SkelElemental Shield27970%1061980
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27940%1011512
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27760%788751
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27660%746389
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27460%788436
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15630%1047295
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15260%1015546
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15120%1046426
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15020%1016301
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14930%1016378
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14820%1014352
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14810%1018490
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14620%1021416
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14480%1042237
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14330%901419
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13890%781812
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13400%1017129
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13400%739382
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13260%783883
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13240%1016246
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13100%782718
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312730%863902
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12720%730919
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%969997
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12370%782674
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3226650
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53990%2281329
15Chief SkelImp3820%3421551
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%3997364
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81248
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52670%108069
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%371447
15Chief SkelDevils Key2530%1151768
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%107846
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2360%1151365
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%800155
15Chief SkelRena +31280%916359
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%185287
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%776339
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%627086
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98333
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%486563
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%325861
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%133979
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%182313
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%187775
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%176960
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%170190
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176647
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%187552
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%178982
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%172075
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%177685
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189034
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%178111
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%171204
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%176644
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%189296
15Chief SkelBlade30%204925
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%63911
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%187978
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67380
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%170713
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77276
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63796
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%187347
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51679
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64146
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%170326
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%177177
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%179784
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%171757
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51808
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%191299
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%177585
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%51897
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%76927
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%188646
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24296
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%176644
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64179
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77039
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%189208
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%51996
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%189798
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65583
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%76857
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1267528
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1314711
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1154954
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1316874
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%969997
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1047295
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%739382
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1016246
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%788266
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%746389
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%781812
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%782718
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1017129
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%846475
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%788751
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%788294
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%788436
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%730919
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%782674
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%783883
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%401677
15Dark SkullImp19360%3421551
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%3997364
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3226650
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2281329
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1151768
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1151365
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110378
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%371447
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110178
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%800155
15Dark SkullRena +33720%916359
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%70556
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98333
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86136
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%776339
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%325861
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%627086
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%133979
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%486563
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%182313
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%171757
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%307715
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77276
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%171204
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%307986
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%63911
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311116
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309324
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%282648
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77035
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%307914
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51679
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307405
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%76867
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51808
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282552
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77039
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%51897
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%280856
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%51996
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64146
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63796
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%170190
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%172043
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%636722
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307242
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%282960
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64179
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%76927
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%172075
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%170713
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67380
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%76857
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%170326
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65583
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24296
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%969997
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1008998
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1314711
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1154954
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1017129
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1400757
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1013518
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1401257
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1009784
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1016246
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%846475
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1361775
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1402774
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1360317
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%788294
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1411885
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1359764
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1047295
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1316874
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1321931
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1254624
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1267528
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%750991
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2281329
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%3997364
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3226650
15Giant OgreImp4310%3421551
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110378
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1151768
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110178
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%662319
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1151365
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%662782
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%113639
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%800155
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%70556
15Giant OgreRena +31740%916359
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86136
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98333
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%627086
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%776339
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%325861
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%486563
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%133979
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%182313
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63796
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1046426
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280856
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%307914
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1018490
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311116
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282552
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1016378
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307242
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1014352
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1016301
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%636008
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309324
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1015546
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%282960
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%927615
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%636179
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%307715
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042237
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%636722
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307405
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%307986
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%637382
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%63911
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%929377
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%927114
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64179
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64146
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%282648
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1496108
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1477609
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1078052
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1155968
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1153915
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1154728
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1402774
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1374115
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1374814
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1321931
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1009784
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1361775
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1401257
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1008998
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1400757
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1294691
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1254624
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1013518
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1359764
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1293747
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1311415
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1360317
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5070%1411885
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1154954
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%750991
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%3997364
15Magic SkelImp1280%3421551
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2281329
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3226650
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1267528
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1316874
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%788294
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%662319
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1151365
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%662782
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1151768
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1314711
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%846475
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%800155
15Magic SkelRena +3500%916359
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98333
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%93869
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%70556
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86136
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%627086
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%776339
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%113639
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%325861
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%486563
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%133979
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%77426
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1042237
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%927615
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1100183
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307405
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1018490
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%307914
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%182313
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1021416
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282552
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%929377
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1016378
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%927114
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1014352
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1046426
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64146
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%307986
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1316874
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1359764
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1360317
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1321931
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1267528
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1013518
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1009784
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1294691
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1154954
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1293747
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1374115
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1402774
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1311415
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1411885
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1314711
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1008998
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1254624
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18930%1361775
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1400757
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%846475
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%788294
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1401257
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1374814
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%750991
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1047295
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%969997
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1017129
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1016246
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2281329
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3226650
15Red SkeletImp2700%3421551
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%662782
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%662319
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1151365
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1151768
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%3997364
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98333
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86136
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%800155
15Red SkeletRena +31110%916359
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%113639
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%70556
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%627086
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%325861
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%776339
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%133979
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%486563
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%182313
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307405
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307242
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%927615
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1046426
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1018490
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%307715
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%929377
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309324
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%927114
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282552
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%636722
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311116
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%280856
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%282648
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1015546
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%636008
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1021416
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1016301
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1016378
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%307914
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%307986
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1014352
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%282960
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%636179
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%637382
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst104970%1047295
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection102440%788436
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves101510%730919
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves101070%788751
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword101060%782718
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves100560%969997
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots100530%781812
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter100430%782674
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow100330%783883
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants99920%788266
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants99660%1016246
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab99600%739382
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield99360%1017129
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves98440%846475
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves98380%746389
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots98360%788294
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow78090%1011512
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask56730%1063280
16Chief SkelElemental Shield55980%1061980
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star55350%1062772
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow48440%1013518
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots45440%1008998
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor44960%1154954
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow44660%1267528
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44260%1316874
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44110%1009784
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43070%1314711
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +327940%863902
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426320%401677
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +515740%2281329
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13650%3226650
16Chief SkelImp12890%3421551
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +610820%110178
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610400%110378
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10330%1151365
16Chief SkelDevils Key10170%1151768
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%3997364
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55660%108069
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55600%107846
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75480%800155
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5460%98333
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15430%371447
16Chief SkelRena +35240%916359
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3140%86136
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2750%81248
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2130%627086
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2050%185287
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%776339
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%486563
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1650%325861
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1360%70556
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1140%133979
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation510%182313
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51808
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%63911
16Chief SkelDouble Blade120%51679
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63796
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%171757
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%172043
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%637382
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77039
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65583
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%307986
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%172075
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307242
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%76927
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%51897
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear80%76867
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%76857
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%191429
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash70%67380
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%171204
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%307914
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%170713
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77276
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77035
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%187347
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%179784
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64146
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%189296
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64179
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%176644
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield50%51996
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%170326
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%187552
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282552
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%187775
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%170190
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%177585
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%188042
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%189798
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%636722
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%176644
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%176647
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%636008
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311116
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%282648
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%636179
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%177177
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24296
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%280856
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%282960
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%176960
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%189034
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%188646
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%177685
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe20%307715
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%189208
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307405
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%187978
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter295640%1402774
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants295260%1294691
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask295050%1311415
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow294910%1013518
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm294530%1401257
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm294380%1254624
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots294260%788294
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots294070%1321931
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm293530%1009784
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves293530%1293747
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants292980%1359764
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots292940%1316874
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves292770%846475
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves292440%969997
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves292070%1360317
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor291720%1154954
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow291700%1361775
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots291660%1008998
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction291570%1400757
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor291280%1314711
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage290920%1411885
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow290510%1267528
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5159990%750991
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +548020%2281329
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41240%3226650
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732270%662319
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +731470%662782
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31420%1151365
16Dark SkullDevils Key30850%1151768
16Dark SkullImp30630%3421551
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30020%98333
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%3997364
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall19800%86136
16Dark SkullRena +315930%916359
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715460%800155
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8230%70556
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%113639
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul5990%627086
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5510%776339
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4740%325861
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2810%133979
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1850%182313
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%486563
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm590%63911
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%927114
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282552
16Dark SkullSilver Bow530%636179
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants530%311116
16Dark SkullGiant Sword520%282648
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%637382
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1042237
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm490%309324
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability490%64146
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%636722
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash480%1046426
16Dark SkullDragon Boots470%307914
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor470%636008
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%280856
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1016378
16Dark SkullBronze Shield440%307242
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1016301
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%307986
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63796
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64179
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots390%1014352
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%282960
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants380%307405
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%927615
16Dark SkullDragon Armor380%1015546
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves360%929377
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe340%307715
16Dark SkullDragon Shield280%1018490
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81248
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves196261%1496108
16Giant OgreElemental Mace194451%1153915
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction193871%1155968
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves193081%1078052
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants192461%1477609
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor189421%1154728
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots106810%1321931
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction106430%1400757
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask106390%1311415
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm106320%1401257
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage105950%1411885
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants105910%1294691
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter105580%1402774
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow105440%1361775
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow105320%1013518
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves105090%1374814
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants105080%1359764
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm104940%1254624
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm104940%1009784
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves104880%1360317
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots103890%1008998
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves103440%1293747
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor103380%1154954
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots103240%1374115
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +579410%750991
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel26670%3997364
16Giant OgreImp24960%3421551
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523100%2281329
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21190%3226650
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow17810%1267528
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17670%846475
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17410%1314711
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17380%788294
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17100%1316874
16Giant OgreDevils Key16070%1151768
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +715740%662782
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15710%1151365
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714700%662319
16Giant OgreRena +39320%916359
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +77940%800155
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7830%70556
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7070%98333
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6920%93869
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5020%86136
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4260%113639
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3230%776339
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3000%627086
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2290%325861
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1610%133979
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1340%486563
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1050%77426
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation960%182313
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1016301
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1018490
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%927114
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves300%929377
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%307715
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1021416
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration290%1100183
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1016378
16Giant OgreDragon Boots270%307914
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%927615
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog240%901419
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1046426
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1042237
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307242
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307405
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots210%1014352
16Giant OgreSilver Bow210%636179
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1015546
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%636722
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%636008
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%307986
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%637382
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%282960
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%282648
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%280856
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282552
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65583
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309324
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64146
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311116
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81248
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26090%1370987
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants24880%1477609
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24810%725788
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24600%1153915
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24540%1078052
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24370%725371
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24350%994644
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24320%995515
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24310%1011478
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24240%1344523
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24230%1345757
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24090%995554
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24020%766156
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24010%1038923
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm23960%993740
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction23900%1155968
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23800%1012020
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23570%767283
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23520%1496108
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23410%991900
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23360%776982
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23360%990949
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23320%1211278
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23070%1010824
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23030%1154728
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615400%1860371
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8090%1293747
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8050%1311415
16Magic SkelSpirit +18000%2358709
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7900%1294691
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7860%1374115
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7800%1254624
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7720%1374814
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55010%2281329
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4320%3226650
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3120%1151365
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%662782
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%662319
16Magic SkelDevils Key2610%1151768
16Magic SkelRena +32090%916359
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71780%800155
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%113639
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1430%3997364
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1140%93869
16Magic SkelImp1100%3421551
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay940%118075
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%776339
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm550%96563
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%627086
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%325861
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning400%486563
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%133979
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%77426
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%182313
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1016246
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1017129
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%788436
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%739382
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1061980
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter70%782674
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%901419
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration60%1100183
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%782718
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1011512
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1062772
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%788266
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%788751
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%783883
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%730919
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%781812
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1047295
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1063280
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%746389
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76110%1038923
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow74500%994644
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots74260%1374115
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants73790%1011478
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves73670%776982
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm73660%990949
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor73620%995554
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves73470%1360317
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask73460%1311415
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73270%1294691
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73060%993740
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction72800%1155968
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor72700%995515
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves72620%1374814
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves72530%1078052
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves72500%1496108
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots72470%1010824
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves72460%1293747
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants72440%1477609
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots72300%1321931
16Red SkeletDragon Spear72280%1012020
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow72050%1361775
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm71600%1254624
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants71290%1359764
16Red SkeletElemental Mace71280%1153915
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71130%991900
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor70920%1154728
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650280%1860371
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515150%2281329
16Red SkeletImp13790%3421551
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710210%662319
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79610%662782
16Red SkeletDevils Key9600%1151768
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9450%1151365
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%3997364
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3226650
16Red SkeletRena +36090%916359
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74750%800155
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4670%96563
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4490%70556
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3090%93869
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2180%627086
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2070%113639
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1860%776339
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1540%325861
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%133979
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1090%86136
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%77426
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation640%182313
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning630%486563
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1016301
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1061980
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%901419
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1062772
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1046426
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1011512
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1021416
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%636008
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1063280
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%636179
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1018490
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1015546
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1014352
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%636722
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%637382
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1016378
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042237
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%927114
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%927615
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1100183
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%929377
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81248
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter648763%1402774
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots648013%1008998
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm647893%1254624
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow647323%1013518
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor646233%1154954
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction645973%1400757
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots645963%788294
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots645663%1316874
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage645363%1411885
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm645063%1009784
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm644863%1401257
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow644623%1267528
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor644353%1314711
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots643793%1321931
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves642853%1360317
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow642843%1361775
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves642733%846475
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants641573%1359764
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants424752%1016246
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst424582%1047295
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves422982%969997
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield421952%1017129
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5372442%750991
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves299991%1374814
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots297521%1374115
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves297311%1293747
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask297251%1311415
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants296301%1294691
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5110040%2281329
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%3997364
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria89050%3226650
17Chief SkelImp80060%3421551
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +772800%662782
17Chief SkelDevils Key71610%1151768
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +771460%662319
17Chief SkelDevils Eye70810%1151365
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally40560%113639
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39180%86136
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +638310%110178
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638120%110378
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam37680%98333
17Chief SkelRena +337150%916359
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737120%800155
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier31620%70556
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul12970%627086
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12490%776339
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10650%325861
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning7830%486563
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos6860%133979
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4040%182313
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1190%1014352
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1120%280856
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1040%307242
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%929377
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1010%636722
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1000%1015546
17Chief SkelLighting Sword980%1016378
17Chief SkelDragon Boots970%307914
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants940%311116
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude940%1042237
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe940%307715
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%927615
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash920%1046426
17Chief SkelDragon Helm910%927114
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves890%282960
17Chief SkelSilver Bow880%636179
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff870%1016301
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%637382
17Chief SkelGiant Sword830%282648
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants830%307405
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter830%307986
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm780%309324
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots780%282552
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor700%636008
17Chief SkelDragon Shield680%1018490
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves500%63796
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1021416
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm380%63911
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64179
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability370%64146
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%185287
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81248
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1630
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2334824%1154728
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2329464%1477609
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2328334%1078052
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2324214%1496108
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2321084%1153915
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2318814%1155968
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1276022%1359764
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1273562%1361775
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1272132%1009784
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1270782%1402774
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1270292%1360317
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1268162%1321931
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1267772%1254624
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1267772%1374814
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1267452%1293747
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1267192%1008998
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1267002%1400757
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1266052%1401257
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1265992%1311415
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1265992%1294691
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1265292%1411885
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1265042%1013518
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1264032%1374115
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1259202%1154954
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5962072%750991
17Dark SkullImp311341%3421551
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel298220%3997364
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290850%2281329
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria226730%3226650
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves212640%846475
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots211960%788294
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor211270%1314711
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots211200%1316874
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow210590%1267528
17Dark SkullDevils Eye191930%1151365
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7190020%662782
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7188930%662319
17Dark SkullDevils Key187840%1151768
17Dark SkullRena +3119970%916359
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +797930%800155
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam89330%98333
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier87110%70556
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82330%93869
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65100%86136
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52570%113639
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36650%627086
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36580%776339
17Dark SkullJewel of Life27930%325861
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos17970%133979
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15090%486563
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13730%77426
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11570%182313
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3520%1100183
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3510%1021416
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3370%307405
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3330%901419
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3280%1018490
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3220%307986
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3220%1046426
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3190%307242
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3170%929377
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3150%636722
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3110%637382
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3070%1016301
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%927615
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2960%636008
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2950%307914
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots2950%1014352
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2940%636179
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2910%307715
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2900%927114
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2860%1015546
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2690%1016378
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2650%1042237
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65583
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%280856
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves600%282960
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots580%282552
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%282648
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64146
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311116
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309324
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%185287
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81248
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1630
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark673582%1038923
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants632572%1359764
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm630942%990949
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves630862%1374814
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots630622%991900
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction630032%1155968
17Giant OgreDragon Spear629702%1012020
17Giant OgreElemental Mace629562%1153915
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots629312%1374115
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm629222%1254624
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor628952%995554
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm628222%1401257
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants628092%1477609
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow627842%1361775
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm627832%993740
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter627672%1402774
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves627662%1360317
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots627482%1321931
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves627342%1078052
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage627152%1411885
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction627132%1400757
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves626882%1496108
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow626502%994644
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves626332%1293747
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask625922%1311415
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants625852%1011478
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor625612%995515
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots625152%1010824
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor625082%1154728
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants625022%1294691
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6474982%1860371
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5143260%2281329
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794000%662319
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +793400%662782
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%3997364
17Giant OgreDevils Key92540%1151768
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92110%1151365
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61040%3226650
17Giant OgreRena +357500%916359
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +746810%800155
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally46390%113639
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall42800%86136
17Giant OgreImp38990%3421551
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29080%93869
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18480%776339
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul17860%627086
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13710%325861
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13380%96563
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12630%70556
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9340%133979
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6910%77426
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5000%182313
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%486563
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2430%1011512
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2340%1016378
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2250%1063280
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1014352
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2230%929377
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2220%1042237
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2140%1100183
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2140%927615
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2140%1021416
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2130%901419
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%927114
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2120%1018490
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1016301
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2050%1061980
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2000%1062772
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1950%1015546
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1890%1046426
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%185287
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81248
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream233133%1212220
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants220142%1011478
17Magic SkelDragon Spear219772%1012020
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves219392%1206094
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor219362%725371
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots218882%767283
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff218782%2026153
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor218582%2027727
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon218512%1370987
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves218492%776982
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm218182%993740
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor218002%995515
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots218002%766156
17Magic SkelRune Blade217752%2023645
17Magic SkelLord Scepter217682%1345757
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark217632%1038923
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm217592%990949
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots217562%1010824
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow217552%994644
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow217132%2025806
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor216742%995554
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots216712%991900
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants216582%1211278
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants216552%2028017
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants216542%725788
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots215012%1344523
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6159232%1860371
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction88891%1155968
17Magic SkelElemental Mace88021%1153915
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves87351%1496108
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves86811%1078052
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor86761%1154728
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants85831%1477609
17Magic SkelSpirit +179511%2358709
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%3997364
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +546871%2281329
17Magic SkelSpirit +039350%1031845
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria36810%3226650
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731570%662319
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730460%662782
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30360%1151365
17Magic SkelDevils Key30330%1151768
17Magic SkelImp27760%3421551
17Magic SkelRena +320370%916359
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17800%118075
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716160%800155
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13640%212250
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9300%93869
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm8820%96563
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6390%776339
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5800%627086
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4730%325861
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2820%133979
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%77426
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1780%182313
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%486563
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter690%782674
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants650%788266
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1062772
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst600%1047295
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves590%788751
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1017129
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%730919
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword550%782718
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1061980
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%783883
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots510%781812
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1016246
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab470%739382
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow470%1011512
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%969997
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%788436
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves430%746389
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%846475
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1063280
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%788294
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%70556
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81248
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon489602%1370987
17Red SkeletDragon Spear464812%1012020
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm462882%990949
17Red SkeletLord Scepter462392%1345757
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor462132%995515
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots461852%991900
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants461842%1011478
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots461612%767283
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves461502%1078052
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm461222%993740
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves460922%1496108
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants460702%725788
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants459422%1477609
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor459392%725371
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction459332%1155968
17Red SkeletElemental Mace458722%1153915
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves458452%1374814
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots458442%1374115
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor458412%995554
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots457982%766156
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor457802%1154728
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots457732%1344523
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots457542%1010824
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark457392%1038923
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves456932%776982
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow456512%994644
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6319082%1860371
17Red SkeletSpirit +1154611%2358709
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +595940%2281329
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria80480%3226650
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants77500%1359764
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow77460%1361775
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77200%1294691
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves76880%1360317
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves76630%1293747
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm76480%1254624
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76030%1311415
17Red SkeletImp68500%3421551
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62140%1151365
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +761620%662319
17Red SkeletDevils Key61290%1151768
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +760770%662782
17Red SkeletRena +340220%916359
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%3997364
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731620%800155
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall27870%86136
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24420%118075
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally17930%113639
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno12790%93869
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12280%776339
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm11890%96563
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11670%627086
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9270%325861
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6720%133979
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4550%77426
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3660%182313
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%486563
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1630
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1630
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10414
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11047
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9700
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11330
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10450
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6867
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11058
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1042237
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6544
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6414
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6443
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10903
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11029
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10731
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5978
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%10995
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11023
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6528
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11748
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10949
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11199
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11024
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11021
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10670
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11102
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%10967
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11696
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6377
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10381
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10468
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10875
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12733
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11369
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11780
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6023
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11147
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10526
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10440
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5894
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12885
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18402
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5373
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12768
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11546
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11055
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19083
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5342
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11838
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1151365
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4215
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%371447
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%935
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1151768
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1669
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%133979
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%627086
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%800155
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%486563
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%916359
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%325861
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23316
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24571
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10903
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6377
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6443
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11023
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24264
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26486
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1042237
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5978
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24243
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26489
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26624
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6023
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24584
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23354
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5894
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26372
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11199
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25231
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11330
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24636
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6414
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10949
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11147
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%10995
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6867
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24171
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11029
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11369
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6544
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6528
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26524
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11102
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3082
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11024
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%371447
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1151365
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5373
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24068
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1151768
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%800155
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%935
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627086
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%916359
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5342
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133979
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%26955
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6414
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24264
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24584
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5978
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6528
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11330
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27107
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26788
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26313
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1042237
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24571
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26486
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23316
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24243
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27034
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11102
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6443
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11029
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24171
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25231
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11023
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11147
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5373
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10949
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26810
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26372
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24068
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5894
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11024
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6023
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26524
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%10967
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%10995
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10903
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26624
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11369
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1151365
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10414
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11058
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23354
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%371447
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10440
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11021
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10875
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1151768
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10670
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11199
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3082
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6544
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24636
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10450
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800155
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26489
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9700
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10731
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10685
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11055
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%916359
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%924
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%61757
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26788
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26179
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%304075
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%26955
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30367
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42425
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30555
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41527
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30342
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41884
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27034
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61499
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61515
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29529
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61459
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27107
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30487
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%41972
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30310
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61590
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%29967
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30106
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41795
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26313
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26810
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%25979
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%61671
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42335
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30371
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42026
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%371447
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17136
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%53601
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1151768
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1151365
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486563
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%800155
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53311
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3226650
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3421551
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%916359
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27443
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8226
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3319
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%627086
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%325861
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%133979
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63796
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%176647
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%176960
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64146
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%76857
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%176644
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282552
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1151768
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%170326
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77035
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65583
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%177585
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%189296
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%304075
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26624
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23316
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27107
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30487
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26524
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6867
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24571
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30555
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27034
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30106
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24584
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26313
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24243
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26788
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26372
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30342
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24264
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30371
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25231
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26489
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29529
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24636
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%26955
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24068
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24171
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26810
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30367
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%25979
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23354
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26486
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30310
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26179
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3082
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5978
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11102
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6443
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6528
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%10995
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11147
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11023
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6414
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1042237
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11330
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6377
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11369
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1151365
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11199
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5894
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1151768
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11029
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6544
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%371447
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11047
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5373
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6023
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10903
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5342
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10949
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11024
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%916359
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%800155
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3319
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%627086
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1669
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%486563
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1025
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%133979
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%325861
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%776339
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3226650
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8226
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6023
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10949
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24636
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24571
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10875
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11047
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24264
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11024
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11055
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10903
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6867
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10731
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11147
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11023
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11838
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6414
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11330
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11058
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11029
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11199
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11780
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10440
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24068
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24584
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1042237
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12733
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24243
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11102
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10526
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11369
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6544
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10670
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4215
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18402
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11546
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%10967
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10414
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5894
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1151365
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11021
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24171
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5373
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%10995
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6528
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6443
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6377
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10468
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12885
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5978
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12768
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19083
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%800155
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11696
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1151768
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%916359
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%371447
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%924
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11748
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9700
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5342
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1025
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10450
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%935
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%304075
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61459
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%189798
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%204571
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%178982
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%191429
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61515
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61499
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%204925
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%189034
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%191299
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42026
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41795
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41884
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%188646
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%189208
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%187978
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%41972
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42335
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42425
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61590
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%187347
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%179784
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%191324
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%188042
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%178111
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%29967
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41527
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%61671
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%187775
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%187552
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%61757
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%189296
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30106
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30367
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30342
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82063
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30555
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30310
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29529
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30371
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30487
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26810
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26179
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27107
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1151365
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26788
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%26955
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%25979
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26313
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%53601
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1151768
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27034
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53311
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%371447
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%3997364
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%800155
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%916359
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3421551
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24296
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8226
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3226650
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19373
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%486563
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%776339
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%133979
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27443
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%325861
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%627086
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%182313
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11369
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%304075
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30367
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30106
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%25979
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%61757
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42335
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61459
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61590
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30487
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26179
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30555
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42026
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27034
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30371
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26810
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61515
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%29967
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41527
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30342
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41884
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23316
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41795
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29529
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30310
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%61671
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23354
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26788
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26313
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61499
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%26955
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42425
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27107
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%41972
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1151768
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%371447
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1151365
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17136
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6377
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11147
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5373
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24171
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5342
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26486
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24264
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6414
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6023
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53311
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%53601
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%10995
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5894
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24571
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5978
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26489
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25231
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24584
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6528
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6443
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6867
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6544
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26624
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11102
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24243
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24068
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3226650
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24636
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26524
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26372
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%916359
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27443
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1025
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%800155
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3421551
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3319
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%325861
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8226
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%486563
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%627086
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%304075
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42425
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61459
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%178111
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%204571
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%41972
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%29967
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30371
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%179784
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%191324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30310
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61515
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41795
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61590
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41527
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29529
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42026
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42335
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30342
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30106
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30555
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%61671
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%191429
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30487
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%61757
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%204925
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30367
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%178982
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61499
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41884
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%191299
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17136
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3421551
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1151768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53311
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%371447
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1151365
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%53601
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%916359
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%800155
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27443
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%486563
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8226
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3226650
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3319
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19373
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%776339
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%325861
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%627086
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%182313
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%133979
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9700
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10381
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11546
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11696
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11748
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10414
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10450
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11838
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%304075
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%204925
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41795
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%188646
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61459
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42335
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42026
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%189034
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%188042
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%187978
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%204571
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%61757
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%187552
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61515
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%187775
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%179784
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42425
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%189296
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%191324
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61499
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%178111
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%191429
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%191299
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%29967
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%189798
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%61671
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41884
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%189208
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%178982
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%41972
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%187347
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61590
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41527
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30310
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29529
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30487
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30371
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30342
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82063
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30555
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30106
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26788
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26313
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30367
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%53601
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26179
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%25979
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%371447
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27107
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1151365
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%26955
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53311
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27034
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1151768
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26810
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24296
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3421551
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%916359
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27443
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3226650
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%486563
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8226
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%3997364
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%776339
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%800155
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%627086
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11153
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19373
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%325861
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%429877
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%187775
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77039
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%176644
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%176644
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%177585
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%172043
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%76867
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%188646
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67380
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%187347
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%189296
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%170326
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%187552
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77035
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77276
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%172075
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%171204
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%176960
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%76927
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%189208
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%188042
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%51996
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%176647
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%189798
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%171757
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%191429
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51808
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%177685
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%187978
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65583
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%189034
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%76857
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%177177
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%170713
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%51897
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%170190
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51679
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82063
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3226650
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55321
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%55912
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%371447
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1151768
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1151365
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%916359
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27443
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%800155
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%185287
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19373
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%486563
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%776339
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%325861
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%627086
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%3997364
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3421551
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24296
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%133979
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%182313
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1630
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%429877
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%637382
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1016301
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311116
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%927114
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%307914
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1015546
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1016378
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%282648
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1046426
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1021416
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1100183
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%307986
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64146
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%174752
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%636722
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%304075
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%176644
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%177585
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%188646
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%177685
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%176647
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%178111
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%179784
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%170190
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%189208
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%178982
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%191429
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%191324
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%176960
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%187552
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%204925
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%189034
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%170713
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%176644
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%188042
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%191299
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%189296
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%187775
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%204571
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%187978
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%187347
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%177177
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%170326
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%171204
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%189798
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82063
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1151365
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%53601
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%371447
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1151768
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53311
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27443
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%916359
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%800155
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3421551
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19373
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3226650
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24296
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%627086
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%486563
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%325861
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%776339
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%3997364
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%133979
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6528
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11024
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11047
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%5991
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24171
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11023
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11199
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%304075
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%178982
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26810
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%61671
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%25979
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42425
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30367
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41884
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41527
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61515
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61499
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%29967
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41795
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29529
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61459
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%41972
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61590
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%179784
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%61757
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30310
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30555
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30371
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30342
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42335
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26179
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26313
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42026
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30106
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30487
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23316
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17136
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%178111
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24264
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6867
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24243
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27034
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6544
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6528
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24584
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6414
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26486
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26489
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26788
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24571
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6443
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24171
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1151768
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%26955
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27107
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25231
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6377
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24068
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23354
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1151365
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24636
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26372
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%371447
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26624
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53311
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26524
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%53601
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%916359
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3319
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%800155
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8226
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3421551
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3226650
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27443
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%325861
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%486563
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%627086
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1025
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%429877
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67380
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%172043
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%177585
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%76927
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%177177
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311116
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%170713
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%170190
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%76867
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51808
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77035
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64179
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51679
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%171204
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%170326
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282552
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77276
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64146
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%176960
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%280856
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%176644
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%63911
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309324
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%176644
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63796
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%171757
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%282960
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77039
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%177685
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%76857
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%51996
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%172075
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%51897
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%176647
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%282648
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65583
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21599
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3226650
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1151365
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%185287
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%187347
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%187552
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%187978
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%187775
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55321
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%55912
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1151768
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%916359
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%3997364
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%371447
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%189208
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3421551
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%188646
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%800155
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24296
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%776339
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19373
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%627086
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%486563
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%133979
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11147
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10949
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%304075
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%191324
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%204571
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%177177
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%170326
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%76867
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%170713
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%191429
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%187775
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%187347
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%189798
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%171757
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%188042
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%172075
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%187978
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%176644
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%177685
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82063
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%191299
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%188646
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%189296
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%189208
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%177585
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77039
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%187552
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%176647
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%176960
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77035
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%189034
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1151365
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%170190
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%76927
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%76857
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%176644
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%204925
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%171204
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%371447
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%172043
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77276
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3226650
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19373
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%55912
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1151768
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3421551
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%916359
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%429877
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63796
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%170326
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%187347
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%177177
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177685
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64179
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%187978
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%188646
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%76867
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51808
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77035
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%51996
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65583
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%171204
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%172075
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%176647
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%76857
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%187552
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%51897
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170190
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%63911
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%176644
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67380
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77039
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51679
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77276
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%177585
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%171757
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%176960
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64146
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%187775
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%170713
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%172043
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%176644
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%76927
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21599
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55321
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1151768
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%55912
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3226650
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1151365
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%371447
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19373
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%800155
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%916359
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%185287
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24296
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%325861
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%133979
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%627086
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11153
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%429877
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%170190
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%76867
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77276
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309324
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%176960
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311116
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64146
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%282960
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77035
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77039
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%171204
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63796
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%176647
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%176644
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%170713
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%76857
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%170326
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%280856
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65583
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%76927
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%177585
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%51996
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%176644
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%51897
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%63911
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%171757
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%177685
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%172043
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64179
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%282648
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51679
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%177177
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%172075
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51808
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282552
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67380
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21599
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1151365
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3421551
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%187347
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55321
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1151768
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%371447
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%55912
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%187775
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%187978
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%187552
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%188646
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%189208
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%185287
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%916359
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24296
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%800155
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%486563
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19373
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%776339
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%627086
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%325861
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3226650
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%182313
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%133979
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23316
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24264
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23354
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30106
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24171
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27034
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24243
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26489
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%26955
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26810
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26179
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%25979
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30555
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26524
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10949
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11029
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6544
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26788
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11024
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11369
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6023
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6443
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6414
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26486
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6867
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30371
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11023
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30310
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5894
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29529
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6528
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26372
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24571
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25231
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27107
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30487
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10903
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26313
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%929377
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307405
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%636008
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309324
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311116
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%429877
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%282960
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282552
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1021416
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307242
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%282648
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1046426
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1042237
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1016301
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%927114
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1018490
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%636179
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%280856
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%637382
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%927615
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%307914
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%901419
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%307715
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1015546
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%636722
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%307986
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1016378
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1014352
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2281329
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%371447
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1151768
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%174971
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%174752
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1151365
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%185287
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%800155
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81248
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%916359
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%486563
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%627086
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%776339
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%133979
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%325861
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3226650
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%182313
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30310
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3421551
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%26955
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%783883
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1047295
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1013518
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1009784
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%846475
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1016246
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1151768
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%401677
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%927114
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%63911
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%429877
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307242
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%51996
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51679
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64146
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282552
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64179
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309324
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%307914
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67380
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51808
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%636008
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%636722
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%307986
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%280856
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%307715
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65583
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%929377
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%927615
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63796
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%637382
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%282648
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311116
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307405
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%282960
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%636179
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%51897
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21599
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1151365
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%174971
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%174752
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%371447
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1151768
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24296
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%185287
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%800155
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%916359
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%486563
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3226650
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%627086
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%325861
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%776339
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3421551
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%133979
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%182313
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%41972
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26313
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61499
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30555
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61590
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%29967
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30310
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42425
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26788
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41795
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%61757
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42026
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26179
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30367
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27034
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%61671
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%76867
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%170190
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%51996
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%429877
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%76927
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%188042
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77035
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%172075
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%187775
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%189034
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%76857
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%177685
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%171204
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%188646
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%176960
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%171757
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%187347
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%187552
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%177177
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%176647
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%191429
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%170713
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65583
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67380
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%172043
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%177585
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51808
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%170326
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%176644
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82063
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77039
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%51897
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77276
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51679
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%187978
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%176644
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55321
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%371447
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1151768
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%189296
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%55912
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%189798
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%189208
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3226650
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1151365
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%3997364
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%800155
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%486563
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%916359
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1021416
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1100183
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1015546
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1011512
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%901419
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1042237
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1018490
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1016378
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1016301
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1062772
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1014352
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1046426
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1061980
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1063280
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%636008
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%929377
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%927615
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%636722
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%637382
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%927114
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%636179
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%863902
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3226650
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2281329
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%371447
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3421551
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%107846
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81248
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1151365
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1151768
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108069
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%916359
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%800155
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%486563
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185287
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%776339
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%325861
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%133979
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%627086
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%189208
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%171204
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%170326
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%189296
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1046426
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%429877
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1042237
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%282960
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%929377
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%927615
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%282648
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%636008
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311116
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1018490
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%927114
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%636722
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309324
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%307986
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282552
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1021416
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%636179
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%307914
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307242
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%307715
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307405
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1016378
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1014352
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%637382
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1016301
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1015546
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%280856
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2281329
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%371447
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1151365
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%174752
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%174971
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1151768
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3226650
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%800155
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%916359
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%185287
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%3997364
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3421551
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81248
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%776339
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%627086
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%325861
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%133979
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%486563
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%182313
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41795
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29529
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%61757
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30106
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61459
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30371
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%178111
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%61671
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30310
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%204925
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30555
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61515
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42026
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41527
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%191324
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%41972
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42425
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61499
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30367
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41884
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%179784
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30487
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%191429
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30342
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%204571
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%178982
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61590
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42335
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%191299
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%29967
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19373
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27443
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8226
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3319
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%788751
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1061980
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%788266
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%746389
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1011512
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%901419
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1063280
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1062772
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1046426
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1015546
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1021416
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%788436
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1042237
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1014352
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1018490
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1100183
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1016378
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1016301
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%863902
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2281329
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81248
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1151365
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1151768
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%107846
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108069
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%371447
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3226650
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%3997364
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3421551
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%800155
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%916359
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%185287
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%486563
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%627086
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%776339
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%325861
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%133979
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%182313
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%187552
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%177685
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%172043
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%191324
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%191299
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%177585
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%187775
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%172075
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%189208
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%176644
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%179784
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%189296
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%170190
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%171757
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%178111
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%187978
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%189034
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%170326
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%187347
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%176960
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%170713
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%204925
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%188646
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%204571
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%178982
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%177177
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%176647
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%171204
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%188042
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%191429
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%176644
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%189798
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27443
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19373
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24296
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1047295
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%739382
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1011512
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%783883
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%730919
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%788436
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%781812
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1061980
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1063280
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%901419
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1016246
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1100183
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1017129
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%782674
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1062772
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%782718
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%788751
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%788266
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%746389
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%863902
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2281329
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%3997364
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%371447
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%107846
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1151365
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1151768
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108069
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3421551
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3226650
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%916359
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%800155
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98333
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%185287
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%627086
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%776339
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81248
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%325861
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%133979
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%182313
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%486563
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%187978
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%189208
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77035
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%187775
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%170190
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%51897
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77039
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%172075
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%76927
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%171757
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67380
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%177177
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%176647
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%189034
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%172043
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%176644
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%51996
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51679
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%189798
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%176960
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%177585
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77276
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%170326
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%188646
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%76857
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51808
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%188042
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%170713
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%76867
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%171204
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65583
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%187552
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%176644
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%177685
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%189296
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%187347
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19373
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24296
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1013518
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1321931
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1316874
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%781812
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%783883
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1411885
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1009784
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1402774
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1267528
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%782674
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1047295
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%782718
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%969997
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1154954
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1008998
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%788294
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1016246
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1314711
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%846475
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1400757
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%730919
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1017129
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%739382
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1401257
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%401677
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2281329
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3226650
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110178
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110378
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1151768
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1151365
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3421551
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%800155
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%916359
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86136
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%3997364
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%113639
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%70556
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%325861
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%776339
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98333
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%627086
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%133979
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%182313
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%486563
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51679
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%636008
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%307715
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63796
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%51897
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%929377
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%282960
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%636179
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307242
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64146
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%307986
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64179
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%307914
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%927615
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%282648
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311116
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%636722
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%927114
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65583
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%51996
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%280856
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307405
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%63911
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24296
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1211278
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1345757
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2027727
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1078052
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3226650
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1344523
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1370987
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2028017
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%662319
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2026153
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2025806
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1151768
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2023645
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1860371
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293747
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1011478
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%766156
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%995554
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%776982
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1012020
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1155968
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1010824
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2358709
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1154728
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%627086
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3421551
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1267528
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1316874
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%788294
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1314711
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%730919
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1017129
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1047295
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%788751
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%846475
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%782718
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%782674
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%783883
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%781812
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%969997
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%788266
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1011512
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%788436
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%746389
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%739382
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1016246
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%401677
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1151768
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1151365
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2281329
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110178
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110378
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%371447
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3226650
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3421551
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%3997364
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%800155
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%916359
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%70556
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%185287
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98333
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81248
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%776339
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%627086
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%325861
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%133979
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%182313
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%486563
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%170713
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%280856
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64179
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%170326
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%282960
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%171757
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%170190
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51679
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%176960
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51808
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%176644
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%51996
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63796
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77035
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%51897
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77276
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311116
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309324
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282552
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64146
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67380
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%172043
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%171204
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%282648
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%177585
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%63911
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%176647
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%76867
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%76857
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77039
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%76927
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%177685
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65583
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%176644
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%172075
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%177177
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%187552
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%187978
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%187347
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%188646
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19373
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%189208
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%187775
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24296
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1100183
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1021416
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%929377
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%637382
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%636722
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1016378
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%901419
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1016301
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1018490
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%927615
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%927114
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1042237
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1063280
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1061980
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%636008
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1062772
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%636179
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1015546
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1046426
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1014352
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%863902
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2281329
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%3997364
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1151768
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3421551
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%174971
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1151365
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%174752
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%371447
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3226650
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%185287
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%800155
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%916359
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81248
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%486563
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%776339
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%627086
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%325861
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%133979
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%182313
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41884
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%191324
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61459
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%189798
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%187347
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%178982
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61590
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%179784
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%189208
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%188042
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61499
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42425
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42335
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%178111
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41527
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%189034
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%187552
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%204925
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61515
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%61757
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%191429
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41795
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%189296
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42026
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%41972
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%61671
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%188646
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%204571
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%191299
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%187775
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%187978
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8226
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27443
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24296
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19373
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1359764
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1009784
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1293747
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1013518
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1374115
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1321931
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1316874
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1401257
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1311415
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1402774
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1314711
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1411885
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1400757
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1254624
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1154954
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1267528
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1294691
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1008998
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1477609
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1496108
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1374814
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1361775
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1360317
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%750991
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3421551
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2281329
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%3997364
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1017129
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1047295
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1016246
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%846475
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%969997
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%788294
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1151768
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1151365
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%662319
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%662782
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3226650
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%800155
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%916359
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98333
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%93869
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%113639
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%70556
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86136
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%776339
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%325861
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%627086
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%133979
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%486563
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%182313
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%636722
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%307986
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%280856
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1046426
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%282648
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1018490
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%929377
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1267528
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%730919
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%739382
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%782674
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15784%788436
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%788294
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%969997
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%846475
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%788751
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1011512
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%783883
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%788266
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%746389
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1314711
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%781812
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1016246
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1316874
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1047295
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%782718
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1017129
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%401677
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1062772
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1061980
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1063280
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2281329
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110178
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1151365
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110378
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12241%371447
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1151768
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%800155
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%916359
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%3997364
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%70556
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3226650
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%627086
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%776339
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%325861
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98333
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%133979
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp290%3421551
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%182313
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%282648
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%280856
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%170190
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%51996
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77039
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%282960
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51808
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%76867
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309324
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%307914
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1360317
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1154954
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%788294
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1009784
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1013518
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%969997
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1047295
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1316874
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1267528
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1402774
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1321931
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1411885
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1016246
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1400757
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1017129
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1361775
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1401257
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69480%846475
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1008998
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1314711
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1359764
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1254624
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%750991
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2281329
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%3997364
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110178
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1151768
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1151365
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%662319
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110378
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%662782
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%800155
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%916359
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%113639
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3226650
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3421551
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%70556
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98333
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86136
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%486563
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%627086
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%776339
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%325861
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%133979
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%182313
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%927114
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282552
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%927615
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%307715
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63796
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1016301
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%63911
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311116
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64146
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%637382
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%307986
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%307914
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%282960
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%280856
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1015546
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1042237
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307242
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1018490
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%929377
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1016378
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64179
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1046426
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%636722
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307405
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%282648
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%636179
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%636008
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1401257
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164650%1267528
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1293747
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163970%1359764
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163520%1477609
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163190%1361775
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1400757
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1496108
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1009784
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1321931
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1402774
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1013518
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1411885
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1374814
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1154954
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1374115
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1294691
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1008998
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1314711
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1254624
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1360317
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1316874
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160460%1311415
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%750991
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2281329
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%969997
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%788294
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%846475
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1047295
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1017129
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1016246
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3421551
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%662319
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%662782
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1151365
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1151768
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%800155
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%916359
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98333
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3226650
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%3997364
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%93869
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%113639
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86136
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%70556
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%627086
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%776339
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%325861
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%133979
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%182313
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%486563
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1021416
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%636722
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%927114
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%307715
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1046426
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311116
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1018490
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%282960
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307242
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%636008
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042237
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%929377
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%637382
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307405
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%901419
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1014352
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282552
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%307986
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1015546
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%636179
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%927615
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%282648
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1016378
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309324
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%280856
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%307914
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1016301
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon213440%1370987
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction206050%1155968
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots205460%766156
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace205090%1153915
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves204690%1078052
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants204630%725788
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots204370%767283
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm204340%993740
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots204030%1374115
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm204020%990949
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor203410%1154728
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter203270%1345757
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves203270%1496108
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor203100%725371
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor202990%995554
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots202830%1344523
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants202570%1477609
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow202530%994644
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves202480%1374814
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear202450%1012020
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots202110%1010824
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots201920%991900
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves201860%776982
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark201740%1038923
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor201350%995515
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants201200%1011478
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6194880%1860371
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +195190%2358709
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +558970%2281329
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52010%3226650
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3421551
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye37970%1151365
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +737970%662319
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +737550%662782
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key37130%1151768
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants34520%1359764
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm34230%1254624
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants34220%1294691
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow33920%1361775
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves33700%1360317
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves33650%1293747
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask33080%1311415
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323070%916359
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719470%800155
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13240%86136
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12630%118075
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%3997364
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6600%113639
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5530%776339
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5520%93869
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5230%627086
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4170%96563
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3710%325861
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2750%77426
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2490%133979
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1510%182313
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%486563
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5691640
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5348294
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5344365
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3763929
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3149708
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5344727
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5693700
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2476829
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants60%5452611
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3118811
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2358709
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1759044
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3226650
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%212250
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1760338
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3421551
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%662782
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%3997364
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1031845
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1151365
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%182313
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1151768
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1792750
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215473%1038923
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210553%1860371
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205253%1012020
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205223%991900
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205163%1360317
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204123%1293747
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204013%993740
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203903%1153915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203823%1011478
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203753%1321931
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203483%1311415
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203463%1496108
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203373%1374814
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203153%1361775
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves202923%1078052
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202913%1254624
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202883%1155968
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202793%994644
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202713%1154728
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202633%1010824
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202183%1411885
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202073%1374115
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201873%995515
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201623%1401257
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201533%990949
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201253%1477609
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201103%1400757
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201083%1402774
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200873%995554
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200433%1359764
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199623%1294691
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561531%2281329
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1151365
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741081%662782
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1151768
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%662319
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324890%916359
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3226650
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720840%800155
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86136
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11080%113639
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%93869
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%3997364
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%96563
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6590%776339
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6370%627086
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3421551
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%325861
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%70556
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%133979
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%77426
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%486563
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%182313
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1062772
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1063280
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1011512
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1042237
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1014352
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1016378
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1015546
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1046426
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%901419
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1061980
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1016301
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1021416
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1018490
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%929377
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%927114
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%927615
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1100183
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%185287
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1411885
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1013518
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81250%1316874
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1016246
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80840%1402774
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80790%1047295
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1154954
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80120%969997
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1400757
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%846475
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%788294
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1017129
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%739382
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%782718
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1008998
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1314711
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1267528
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1401257
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1009784
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%730919
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%781812
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%782674
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%783883
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475410%401677
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522720%2281329
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110378
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1151365
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1151768
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110178
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%746389
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%788266
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%788751
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1011512
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%788436
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11630%3226650
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%916359
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%800155
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3421551
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%3997364
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86136
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%70556
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98333
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%776339
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%627086
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%325861
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%133979
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%182313
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%486563
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%927114
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%927615
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%307986
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%637382
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311116
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307405
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%76867
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%63911
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63796
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%307715
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%636179
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%636008
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%51897
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282552
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51808
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%282960
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51679
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65583
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%929377
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77039
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67380
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%51996
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309324
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307242
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%307914
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%636722
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%282648
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%280856
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77276
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24296
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77035
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%76927
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255115%1792750
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1760338
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253274%1759044
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225854%2028017
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224624%1345757
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224224%2027727
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224154%767283
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1211278
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223244%2025806
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222944%2023645
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1206094
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222774%725788
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%725371
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222284%1344523
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222244%1212220
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221494%766156
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1370987
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220134%2026153
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219804%776982
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1860371
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2358709
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64581%994644
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1038923
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1011478
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1012020
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%991900
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63511%990949
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1010824
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%993740
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%995554
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62371%995515
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2281329
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1031845
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%662782
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1151768
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34121%1151365
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%662319
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3421551
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23680%3226650
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%3997364
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%916359
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%800155
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%96563
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%212250
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%118075
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%93869
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%627086
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%776339
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%325861
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%133979
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%77426
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%182313
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1316874
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1154954
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1314711
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1267528
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%486563
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%739382
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%782718
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%783883
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%788266
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%782674
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%846475
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1016246
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%781812
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%969997
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%788436
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%730919
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%788751
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%746389
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1047295
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%788294
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1017129
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%70556
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots399024%767283
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves398034%776982
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm397494%990949
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots394934%991900
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots394514%766156
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6310263%1860371
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear269983%1012020
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants267253%1477609
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots267103%1374115
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves267033%1360317
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants266783%1359764
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm266743%993740
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace266653%1153915
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves266453%1078052
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots266423%1010824
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor266373%995554
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves266343%1374814
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm266263%1254624
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor266103%1154728
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark265913%1038923
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor265393%995515
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow265013%994644
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves264693%1293747
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask264243%1311415
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves264133%1496108
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants263893%1294691
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants263883%1011478
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow263503%1361775
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction262613%1155968
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +592761%2281329
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye62171%1151365
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%3997364
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +761781%662782
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +761441%662319
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key60621%1151768
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47781%3226650
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339330%916359
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3421551
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +731490%800155
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall21780%86136
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17620%113639
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16410%96563
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13470%93869
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8630%70556
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8290%627086
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7660%776339
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6110%325861
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4600%77426
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4480%486563
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3600%133979
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2470%182313
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1011512
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1016378
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%901419
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%788266
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1046426
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1062772
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%788751
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1063280
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%788436
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff760%1016301
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1015546
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1100183
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots720%1014352
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1042237
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%746389
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor660%1021416
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1061980
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1018490
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81248
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6462450%1860371
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter448390%1345757
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots447280%1344523
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor446480%995554
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants445960%2028017
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark445290%1038923
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants445040%725788
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon444990%1370987
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants444670%1211278
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots444590%1010824
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor444530%725371
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow444440%2025806
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff444290%2026153
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear444260%1012020
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade444020%2023645
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor443880%995515
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots443570%991900
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor443530%2027727
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor443490%1154728
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm443370%993740
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves443010%776982
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots442970%766156
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace442540%1153915
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm442440%990949
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction441520%1155968
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots441330%767283
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow441310%994644
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants438000%1011478
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1230640%2358709
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5140640%2281329
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key91790%1151768
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye91570%1151365
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +791460%662319
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +790490%662782
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77360%3226650
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +356890%916359
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp54850%3421551
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel50280%3997364
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally46470%113639
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746070%800155
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21620%212250
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21260%96563
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18540%118075
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12480%776339
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12180%627086
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11350%93869
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9460%325861
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6720%77426
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5870%133979
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3680%182313
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%486563
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1047295
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%788436
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab950%739382
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%846475
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves860%730919
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants850%788266
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter850%782674
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves840%746389
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1061980
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%782718
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%781812
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow800%783883
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star790%1062772
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow780%1011512
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask730%1063280
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield730%1017129
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves720%788751
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%969997
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1016246
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%788294
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98333
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81248
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1066461%1760338
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1062141%1759044
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1060741%1792750
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor934240%2027727
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants933760%1211278
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots933610%767283
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants933590%725788
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon931740%1370987
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves929860%1206094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream929850%1212220
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff929510%2026153
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants929230%2028017
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves928960%776982
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade928490%2023645
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots928200%766156
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots928180%1344523
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor927820%725371
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter926910%1345757
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow925550%2025806
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6701110%1860371
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1344340%2358709
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants267530%1011478
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm266900%993740
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor266890%995554
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear266650%1012020
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor266510%995515
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots266500%1010824
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow266320%994644
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm265400%990949
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark263880%1038923
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots261280%991900
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5211760%2281329
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0172510%1031845
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel155570%3997364
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7137970%662782
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye137450%1151365
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7137000%662319
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key136200%1151768
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +385810%916359
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria83630%3226650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm77920%96563
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +769740%800155
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno52430%93869
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50270%3421551
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova44240%212250
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay30880%118075
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless20910%776339
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul20600%627086
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16010%325861
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph10890%77426
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10650%133979
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6260%182313
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%486563
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2350%1267528
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1314711
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1316874
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2240%1154954
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%739382
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%969997
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1140%782674
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%788751
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1090%1016246
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1040%782718
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1030%788436
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1020%783883
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%746389
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%730919
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst980%1047295
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%781812
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants950%788266
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves910%846475
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots900%788294
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1017129
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%70556
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86136
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2670921%2476829
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2666931%1792750
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2660811%1759044
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2660631%5348294
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2659461%5452611
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2658421%5344365
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2653601%3763929
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2653091%3149708
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2652911%1760338
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2645261%5344727
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1533640%2358709
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow447520%2025806
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants445540%2028017
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade444620%2023645
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves444610%1206094
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream443360%1212220
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff441790%2026153
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor441270%2027727
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5331290%2281329
Kalima 6Death CentImp289970%3421551
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0267810%1031845
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%3997364
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria252670%3226650
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7215990%662782
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key214680%1151768
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7214630%662319
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye213660%1151365
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay160420%118075
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3135900%916359
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova115480%212250
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7108070%800155
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life65460%325861
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul32340%627086
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless31570%776339
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning19370%486563
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17050%133979
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16230%77426
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation9930%182313
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2312%1073
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2252%13882734
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2192%1082
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2142%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2052%1067
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2022%10960815
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1922%4578116
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%3997364
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3226650
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7270%3118811
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3421551
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2358709
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5110%2281329
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%486563
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1031845
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%800155
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%916359
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%776339
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%182313
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1760338
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%325861
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3763929
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%77426
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1005215%1759044
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1001605%1760338
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1001165%1792750
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1000995%2027727
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1000865%1206094
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1000795%1211278
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1000445%1370987
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream999335%1212220
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor998685%3149708
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow998545%2025806
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots998525%1344523
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade998425%2023645
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask998425%2476829
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants998365%2028017
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff995755%2026153
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor994315%3763929
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter991025%1345757
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6579843%1860371
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1283461%2358709
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5173901%2281329
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel162631%3997364
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria155791%3226650
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3421551
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0142011%1031845
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7114141%662782
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key114081%1151768
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye112261%1151365
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7111351%662319
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +371940%916359
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm67250%96563
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +757730%800155
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay50830%118075
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova44380%212250
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul17590%627086
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17440%776339
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life13720%325861
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9510%133979
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8620%77426
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8440%486563
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5090%182313
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1280%1008998
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1280%1047295
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1270%1267528
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1361775
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1400757
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1240%1017129
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1230%788294
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1230%1016246
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1360317
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1210%1009784
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1321931
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1013518
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1160%969997
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1154954
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1150%846475
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1140%1411885
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1401257
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1402774
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1316874
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1314711
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants960%1359764
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%788436
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%788751
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%781812
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%739382
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%783883
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%746389
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%782674
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%782718
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%730919
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam160%98333
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%788266
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%113639
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86136
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon417151%1370987
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6414701%1860371
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots399981%766156
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor399161%995554
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor398141%1154728
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots398101%767283
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction398031%1155968
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark397521%1038923
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants397161%1477609
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter396661%1345757
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants395511%1011478
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace395261%1153915
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm395241%990949
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots395111%1344523
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves395011%1374814
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots394791%1374115
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow394271%994644
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor393281%725371
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants392901%725788
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear392681%1012020
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves392601%1078052
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots392561%1010824
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots392541%991900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm392521%993740
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves391121%1496108
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor390941%995515
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves390721%776982
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1204100%2358709
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5126260%2281329
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria83000%3226650
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key81510%1151768
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +780670%662319
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye80650%1151365
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +780160%662782
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3421551
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants66810%1359764
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow66570%1361775
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves66290%1293747
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask66260%1311415
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves66120%1360317
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm65750%1254624
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants65080%1294691
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +351570%916359
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +742000%800155
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall25100%86136
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay19620%118075
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%3997364
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15010%113639
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno11930%93869
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11000%96563
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul10560%627086
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10380%776339
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life7910%325861
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5690%77426
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5480%133979
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation2930%182313
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%486563
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43301812%3763929
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43282012%5693700
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43277412%5348294
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43245212%5344365
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43232712%5691640
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43232212%5452611
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43217012%5344727
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71227393%3118811
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1603692%2358709
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria534681%3226650
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel519461%3997364
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp464381%3421551
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5369481%2281329
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0303531%1031845
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade254531%1792750
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask254031%2476829
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor252721%3149708
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key238711%1151768
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye237861%1151365
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7236781%662782
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7235851%662319
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3148460%916359
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7121470%800155
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning82630%486563
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36290%776339
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36100%627086
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28010%325861
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19560%133979
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18110%77426
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation10950%182313
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%776982
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1010824
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2000%1374115
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1038923
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1920%1294691
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1920%1012020
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%993740
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1359764
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1900%1360317
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1850%1155968
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1850%1374814
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1311415
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1840%991900
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1078052
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1011478
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1820%1496108
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1254624
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%995515
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1154728
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1321931
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1477609
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1361775
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1720%994644
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1720%1293747
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%995554
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1630%990949
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1590%1153915
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%96563
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%93869
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%70556
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%113639
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86136
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%280856
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1014352
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1021416
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%776339
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1046426
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%307914
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%307986
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1015546
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul240%627086
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282552
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%929377
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield230%307242
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1042237
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1018490
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm210%927114
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants210%636722
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%636008
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants210%311116
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307405
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff190%1016301
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe170%307715
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%282960
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309324
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword160%637382
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%429877
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%927615
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%636179
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%282648
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1016378
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%325861
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2281329
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%3997364
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%174971
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%182313
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%174752
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1151768
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1151365
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3226650
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3421551
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%371447
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%800155
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless960%776339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul770%627086
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask720%1311415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor720%995554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6690%1860371
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark630%1038923
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves630%1078052
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants600%1359764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction590%1400757
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear570%1012020
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants570%1294691
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm570%1009784
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace560%1153915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow550%1013518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves550%1360317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor540%995515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage540%1411885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction540%1155968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots530%1374115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots530%1010824
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm530%993740
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm530%1254624
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow520%1361775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants520%1011478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm510%1401257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow480%994644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots470%1008998
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots470%1321931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter450%1402774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor440%1154728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants440%1477609
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves410%1496108
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves400%1293747
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves370%1374814
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life330%325861
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7200%662319
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5200%2281329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key200%1151768
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3226650
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%182313
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye100%1151365
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +390%916359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3421551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +790%662782
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +780%800155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%133979
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%113639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall30%86136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%3997364
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno20%93869
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%77426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%637382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots480%781812
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow440%1011512
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration430%1100183
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst430%1047295
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves430%746389
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask420%1063280
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter420%782674
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab400%739382
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants390%788266
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless390%776339
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves390%730919
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants370%1016246
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection370%788436
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword360%782718
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star350%1062772
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield350%1061980
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3350%863902
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves340%969997
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield340%1017129
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves340%788751
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow320%783883
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul260%627086
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life130%325861
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%3997364
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +570%2281329
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key70%1151768
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%182313
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye50%1151365
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +540%107846
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +140%371447
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%75668
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3421551
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria20%3226650
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65583
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +510%108069
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77276
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81248
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%187775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%781812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst330%1047295
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3320%863902
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1017129
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%969997
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%730919
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1061980
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%788436
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star230%1062772
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%776339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1063280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%783883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword220%782718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab220%739382
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul220%627086
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow220%1011512
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants210%788266
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter190%782674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1016246
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%746389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%788751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1100183
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2281329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%3997364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%325861
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%371447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%182313
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108069
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98333
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1151768
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%107846
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%51996
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3421551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%916359
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81248
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots670%788294
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow650%1013518
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless640%776339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor630%1314711
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm630%1401257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor630%1154954
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield620%1017129
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul610%627086
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves610%1360317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction590%1400757
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter570%1402774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow570%1361775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves570%969997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves550%846475
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots540%1008998
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5540%750991
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants530%1359764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants520%1016246
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm500%1009784
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots500%1316874
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst500%1047295
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow490%1267528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots480%1321931
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage460%1411885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye200%1151365
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life170%325861
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key170%1151768
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%3997364
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection140%788436
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter130%782674
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5120%2281329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves120%746389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation110%182313
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots110%781812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves110%788751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves100%730919
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3421551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab100%739382
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword100%782718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +690%110378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants90%788266
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +760%800155
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos50%133979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86136
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow50%783883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%113639
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor380%1021416
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1061980
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor340%1015546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves310%746389
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1062772
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%901419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1063280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%788751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless260%776339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3260%863902
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1100183
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1016301
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1016378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants230%788266
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%627086
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1014352
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1011512
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1018490
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection220%788436
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1046426
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life110%325861
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2281329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81248
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%3997364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%182313
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +580%108069
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%371447
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%107846
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1151768
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3421551
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3226650
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%188042
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst470%1047295
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves450%846475
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask440%1063280
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter440%782674
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection430%788436
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab400%739382
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield390%1017129
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves380%969997
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots380%788294
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves370%788751
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword360%782718
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow330%1011512
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves330%730919
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves320%746389
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless320%776339
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star310%1062772
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield310%1061980
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots300%781812
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants300%788266
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3290%863902
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow280%783883
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants260%1016246
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul250%627086
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life160%325861
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +590%2281329
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%371447
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp80%3421551
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +580%108069
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key60%1151768
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +650%110378
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110178
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos40%133979
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation30%182313
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3226650
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81248
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%107846
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%75668
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77276
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel10%3997364
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless650%776339
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5610%750991
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul470%627086
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm380%1254624
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm350%1401257
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots350%1316874
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves340%846475
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage340%1411885
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter300%1402774
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm290%1009784
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots290%1321931
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life280%325861
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots270%788294
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1013518
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants250%1294691
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask240%1311415
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves240%1374814
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow230%1361775
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves230%1360317
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1008998
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves210%1293747
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor200%1314711
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow200%1267528
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5200%2281329
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction200%1400757
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots180%1374115
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor170%1154954
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants160%1359764
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3226650
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%662319
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%182313
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield100%1017129
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1151768
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7100%662782
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1047295
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +760%800155
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%969997
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86136
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1016246
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3421551
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%307914
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%75668
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%282960
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless420%776339
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul400%627086
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2350%429877
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade350%51679
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots330%282552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask300%77035
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm300%63911
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants300%311116
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves290%171204
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots290%172043
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic280%65583
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%172075
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter270%307986
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword270%282648
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves260%63796
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe260%77276
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm250%309324
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield250%307242
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash250%67380
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots240%76927
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants240%64179
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves240%282960
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51808
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield210%51996
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword200%170713
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff200%280856
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77039
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants200%171757
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants190%307405
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe190%307715
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor190%51897
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots190%307914
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind190%170190
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm180%76857
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%76867
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability170%64146
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%170326
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life140%325861
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +480%21599
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55321
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation70%182313
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%371447
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%133979
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%185287
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3226650
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%916359
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3421551
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24296
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +340%55912
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%75668
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1151768
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%3997364
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless230%776339
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1267528
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1316874
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots200%788294
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow180%1013518
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%627086
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%846475
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%325861
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1254624
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1360317
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots160%1008998
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1009784
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1402774
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage150%1411885
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%750991
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1400757
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1293747
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves140%969997
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1321931
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1154954
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1294691
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants110%1359764
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm110%1401257
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1314711
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1311415
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%662319
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow70%1361775
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2281329
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1151365
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +730%800155
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%182313
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3226650
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%662782
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%916359
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1151768
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86136
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst410%1047295
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%783883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%901419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1061980
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1011512
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1017129
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants360%788266
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1016246
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%776339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%781812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves330%730919
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%739382
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%788751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves300%746389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%782674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%782718
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask290%1063280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%627086
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star230%1062772
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection230%788436
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%863902
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1100183
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%325861
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2281329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3226650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108069
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1151365
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%107846
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1151768
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%182313
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3421551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%371447
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%916359
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81248
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%3997364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%75668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots372%1374115
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless362%776339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor362%995554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor351%995515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves351%1078052
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor341%1154728
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots331%1010824
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage331%1411885
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark331%1038923
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6331%1860371
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow321%1361775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul321%627086
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves311%1496108
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm301%993740
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants291%1011478
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow291%994644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm291%990949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots281%1321931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves271%1360317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction261%1155968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants261%1294691
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction261%1400757
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm251%1401257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear251%1012020
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants251%1477609
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants241%1359764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm241%1254624
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace241%1153915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves241%1293747
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter231%1402774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves221%1374814
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots201%991900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life141%325861
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask121%1311415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5110%2281329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1151768
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +790%662782
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%182313
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria70%3226650
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3421551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%916359
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%662319
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%77426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%3997364
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%75668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1061980
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless550%776339
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2380%429877
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor350%927615
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword330%282648
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor330%51897
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul310%627086
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots300%76927
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%307715
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves290%282960
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves290%63796
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic270%65583
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword260%637382
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants260%636722
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life260%325861
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77039
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade250%51679
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%280856
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash250%67380
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm240%927114
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants240%307405
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77276
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309324
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%76857
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots230%282552
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability230%64146
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor230%636008
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants230%64179
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants230%311116
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77035
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%929377
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield210%307242
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow200%636179
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow190%51808
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter190%307986
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear190%76867
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots180%307914
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm170%63911
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%371447
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4150%21599
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield130%51996
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55321
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1151365
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1151768
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%800155
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%174971
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%174752
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation60%182313
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +360%55912
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%133979
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24296
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%3997364
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3421551
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%75668
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%185287
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30555
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27034
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%61671
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29529
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26810
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless590%776339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%929377
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul500%627086
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2480%429877
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants480%636722
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants470%307405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants460%311116
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor430%636008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm430%927114
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration430%1100183
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff410%1016301
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash400%1046426
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword400%637382
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots400%1014352
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter400%307986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1042237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots380%307914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog380%901419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1015546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield370%1018490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor370%927615
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe370%307715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307242
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword360%1016378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor340%1021416
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm310%309324
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow240%636179
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life230%325861
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2281329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%371447
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4100%174752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3226650
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +470%174971
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye70%1151365
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation70%182313
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit50%185287
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire40%81248
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1151768
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%3997364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%75668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless650%776339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm440%309324
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul430%627086
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude420%1042237
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield410%1018490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword400%282648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe400%307715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor390%927615
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2390%429877
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash390%1046426
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants370%311116
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter360%307986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants350%636722
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves340%282960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%929377
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor330%1015546
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm330%927114
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots330%307914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield320%307242
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor310%636008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots300%282552
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword300%1016378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants290%307405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow280%636179
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword280%637382
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots240%1014352
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff240%280856
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff220%1016301
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor200%1021416
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5150%2281329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life140%325861
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1130%371447
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1151365
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%182313
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key90%1151768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%3997364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +480%174752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%75668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%174971
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%185287
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%133979
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3226650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%179784
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61590
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30342
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless640%776339
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%429877
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul430%627086
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%636179
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield360%1018490
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor330%927615
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield320%307242
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots300%282552
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants300%311116
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves290%63796
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword290%1016378
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots280%1014352
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword280%637382
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash280%1046426
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff280%1016301
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe270%307715
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves270%929377
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants260%64179
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor260%636008
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm260%63911
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042237
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves230%282960
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter230%307986
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor220%1015546
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%636722
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm220%309324
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots210%307914
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants200%307405
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword200%282648
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%280856
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm190%927114
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability170%64146
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life160%325861
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%3997364
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +590%2281329
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key90%1151768
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3226650
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%185287
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3421551
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%371447
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +450%174752
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%174971
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%182313
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%133979
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%75668
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow700%1013518
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves670%1360317
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves650%969997
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants650%1359764
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul640%627086
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm620%1401257
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless620%776339
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask610%1311415
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots610%1321931
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots590%1316874
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots580%1008998
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction570%1400757
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves570%846475
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants560%1294691
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor560%1154954
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow530%1361775
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm520%1009784
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm510%1254624
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5500%750991
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow500%1267528
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter500%1402774
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor490%1314711
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves490%1293747
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage440%1411885
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots410%788294
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life230%325861
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7180%662319
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2281329
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7100%662782
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3100%916359
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3421551
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye70%1151365
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98333
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%113639
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation50%182313
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%3997364
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%133979
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key30%1151768
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%486563
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%75668
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3226650
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall20%86136
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%927114
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%927615
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63796
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%929377
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants440%2028017
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff340%2026153
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless340%776339
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream320%1212220
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants290%1211278
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor280%725371
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants270%1011478
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor270%995554
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm270%993740
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon270%1370987
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%766156
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter260%1345757
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots260%1010824
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow260%2025806
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm260%990949
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear260%1012020
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor250%995515
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots240%991900
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6240%1860371
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade230%2023645
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor220%2027727
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul220%627086
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves220%1206094
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants210%725788
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves190%776982
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark170%1038923
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1155968
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots160%1344523
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1130%2358709
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow120%994644
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots120%767283
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace110%1153915
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life110%325861
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2281329
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor100%1154728
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves90%1496108
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1078052
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1477609
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +770%662782
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1031845
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation50%182313
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%800155
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key30%1151768
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1151365
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria20%3226650
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%93869
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +720%662319
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%788294
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm10%96563
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova10%212250
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%627086
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%995515
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%994644
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1374814
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves764%788751
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow714%1011512
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves684%730919
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants684%1016246
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow673%783883
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots663%781812
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog633%901419
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration603%1100183
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield593%1017129
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask593%1063280
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield593%1061980
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves593%746389
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul583%627086
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless563%776339
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter563%782674
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection533%788436
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3533%863902
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star513%1062772
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword513%782718
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants513%788266
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst503%1047295
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab503%739382
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life271%325861
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation171%182313
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5161%108069
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5141%2281329
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1151768
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1121%371447
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria101%3226650
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%107846
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye70%1151365
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%133979
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%185287
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%800155
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%3997364
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81248
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3421551
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%189034
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65583
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%75668
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow740%1267528
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor640%1154954
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots600%1316874
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor480%1314711
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter400%782674
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless400%776339
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves390%746389
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield370%1017129
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves370%846475
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants360%1016246
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul360%627086
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword350%782718
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst350%1047295
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection330%788436
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots330%788294
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves330%730919
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots310%781812
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves300%788751
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves290%969997
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab290%739382
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4270%401677
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow260%783883
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants260%788266
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life150%325861
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3421551
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria110%3226650
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +690%110378
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%3997364
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +580%2281329
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation80%182313
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110178
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%371447
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%800155
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key30%1151768
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%307986
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98333
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%280856
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude650%1042237
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield610%1018490
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor580%1021416
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3560%863902
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask540%1063280
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants530%788266
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword530%1016378
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog500%901419
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection500%788436
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves490%746389
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless480%776339
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul480%627086
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash470%1046426
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration470%1100183
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor470%1015546
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves460%788751
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star450%1062772
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield450%1061980
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots440%1014352
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow430%1011512
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff380%1016301
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%325861
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5150%2281329
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%3997364
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key130%1151768
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye110%1151365
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5110%107846
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation110%182313
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +570%108069
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%75668
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +170%371447
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +350%916359
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire50%81248
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3226650
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%179784
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp20%3421551
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%170713
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%176644
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves340%746389
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%776339
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1016246
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves280%969997
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%401677
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%846475
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%782718
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots250%1316874
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots250%788294
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%783883
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%788751
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%627086
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow230%1011512
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%730919
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%739382
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%788436
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%781812
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1047295
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter190%782674
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%788266
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1314711
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%325861
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2281329
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield110%1017129
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1267528
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1151365
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1151768
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3226650
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110178
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%371447
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81248
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3421551
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110378
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%3997364
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%182313
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65583
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor470%1314711
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves460%746389
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants450%1016246
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword440%782718
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots430%788294
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst410%1047295
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter400%782674
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4400%401677
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield390%1017129
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab380%739382
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow380%1267528
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves380%730919
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow370%783883
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow370%1011512
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves340%788751
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves330%969997
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves330%846475
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots320%781812
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection310%788436
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless300%776339
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul300%627086
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants270%788266
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots250%1316874
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key190%1151768
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5140%2281329
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation100%182313
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye90%1151365
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3226650
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +670%110178
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life70%325861
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3421551
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98333
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%75668
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%371447
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +630%110378
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%3997364
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit10%185287
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81248
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow670%783883
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves650%746389
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots650%781812
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor630%1021416
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask600%1063280
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab590%739382
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow590%1011512
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%901419
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter530%782674
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves500%730919
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star500%1062772
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection490%788436
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants490%788266
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword460%782718
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration450%1100183
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless430%776339
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield420%1061980
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves410%788751
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3400%863902
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul370%627086
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1016378
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life200%325861
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1046426
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1018490
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%3997364
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042237
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2281329
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3226650
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor120%1015546
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1016301
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1014352
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key90%1151768
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation90%182313
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%371447
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3421551
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +570%107846
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +560%108069
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye40%1151365
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%75668
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos10%133979
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire10%81248
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%188646
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77039
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection480%788436
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%781812
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%782718
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1316874
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants360%788266
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow360%1011512
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%846475
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves340%746389
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab340%739382
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves330%788751
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%788294
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%730919
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%783883
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless280%776339
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1017129
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%782674
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1047295
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor250%1314711
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4250%401677
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants250%1016246
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%969997
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1267528
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%627086
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life120%325861
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2281329
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye70%1151365
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%182313
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110178
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1151768
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%371447
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110378
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98333
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3421551
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3226650
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%800155
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81248
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%916359
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants400%1011478
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6360%1860371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless360%776339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor350%1154728
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction320%1155968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots320%991900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves310%1496108
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots310%1374115
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots310%766156
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm300%1254624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor300%725371
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor300%995515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants290%1294691
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow290%994644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul280%627086
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves280%776982
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark270%1038923
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm270%993740
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants270%1477609
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves270%1374814
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor260%995554
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots260%1010824
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm260%990949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask260%1311415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves250%1293747
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace230%1153915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots230%767283
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants220%725788
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves210%1078052
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear200%1012020
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life150%325861
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1150%2358709
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp110%3421551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye70%1151365
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +570%2281329
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%182313
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%3997364
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%75668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%662319
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%93869
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key50%1151768
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall40%86136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%133979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +730%662782
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%96563
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%916359
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%118075
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5650%750991
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm620%1401257
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants620%1359764
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow590%1361775
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul580%627086
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless550%776339
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots530%1008998
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow530%1267528
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots510%1316874
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm510%1009784
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves500%969997
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves500%846475
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage490%1411885
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots480%1321931
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor480%1154954
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield480%1017129
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460%788294
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow450%1013518
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst450%1047295
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves420%1360317
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor390%1314711
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction360%1400757
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants360%1016246
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter330%1402774
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life220%325861
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel190%3997364
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5160%2281329
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter160%782674
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves150%788751
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants120%788266
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab110%739382
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves110%746389
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110178
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye100%1151365
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots90%781812
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90%788436
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3226650
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation80%182313
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key80%1151768
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%783883
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +660%110378
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%730919
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%133979
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword50%782718
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +350%916359
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3421551
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall40%86136
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%113639
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%486563
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%800155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless520%776339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2490%429877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul380%627086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe290%77276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor270%51897
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow270%187347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%76927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%188646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%76867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%172043
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash240%67380
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask230%77035
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear230%177585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield230%172075
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots220%187775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic220%65583
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm210%76857
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants210%177685
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64146
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield200%51996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword200%170713
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind200%177177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves200%176960
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%325861
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants190%171757
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow190%51808
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63796
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots180%176644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves180%171204
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber180%187552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants180%64179
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves170%176647
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4170%21599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind160%170190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%63911
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%176644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm160%187978
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor150%170326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water140%77039
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%185287
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%182313
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key60%1151768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3421551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +350%55912
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +350%916359
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55321
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +140%371447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%75668
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%486563
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%133979
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister30%24296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%3997364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19373
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%26955
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1042237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless580%776339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul440%627086
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6440%1860371
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots390%1321931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm380%1254624
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm370%1401257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction340%1400757
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask330%1311415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction330%1155968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves310%1374814
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow300%994644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves300%1078052
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants290%1011478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm280%1009784
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow280%1361775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage280%1411885
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear280%1012020
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark270%1038923
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow260%1013518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants250%1294691
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves250%1293747
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves240%1496108
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants240%1477609
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace240%1153915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm230%993740
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves230%1360317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots230%1010824
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots230%1374115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots230%1008998
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor220%995554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor220%995515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life220%325861
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter210%1402774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor170%1154728
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150%1359764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +380%916359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3226650
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +580%2281329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%662782
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation70%182313
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +770%662319
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key60%1151768
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos60%133979
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye50%1151365
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%800155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3421551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%3997364
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%113639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall20%86136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%93869
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%901419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm450%1401257
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1267528
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage380%1411885
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves360%969997
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab350%739382
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword340%782718
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants330%1016246
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves330%846475
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots320%1316874
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4310%401677
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow300%1013518
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless290%776339
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter280%1402774
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots280%788294
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield270%1017129
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor270%1154954
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction270%1400757
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter270%782674
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul260%627086
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves230%730919
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm220%1009784
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor220%1314711
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots210%1008998
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow210%783883
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots190%781812
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst190%1047295
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2281329
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life120%325861
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation110%182313
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1151768
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +670%110178
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%788436
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves60%788751
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow60%1011512
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1151365
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +650%110378
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%788266
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%746389
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%3997364
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3421551
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%927615
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%800155
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall10%86136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless640%776339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5450%750991
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots450%788294
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage440%1411885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul430%627086
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants410%1294691
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots410%1008998
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow400%1361775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask400%1311415
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots390%1374115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves380%846475
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter380%1402774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm370%1254624
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves370%1374814
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves360%1360317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction360%1400757
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants340%1359764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow330%1267528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm330%1401257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves310%1293747
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow310%1013518
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor300%1154954
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots290%1316874
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots280%1321931
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor270%1314711
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life190%325861
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm190%1009784
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3226650
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2281329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7120%662782
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%182313
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield110%1017129
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves90%969997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye80%1151365
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst60%1047295
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%133979
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%113639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1151768
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants50%1016246
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +740%662319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3421551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +730%800155
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel20%3997364
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%70556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86136
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%776339
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1062772
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog330%901419
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1042237
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%929377
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1021416
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor300%1015546
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask300%1063280
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor290%927615
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1100183
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%637382
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%636008
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff260%1016301
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1016378
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%927114
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%636179
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield250%1018490
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots240%1014352
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%636722
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%627086
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1046426
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1061980
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%863902
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%325861
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2281329
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%182313
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%371447
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1151768
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%185287
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%174971
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%174752
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1151365
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%916359
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3226650
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst430%1047295
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4400%401677
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless390%776339
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves380%969997
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield370%1017129
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow360%1013518
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction350%1400757
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor350%1314711
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow350%1267528
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul350%627086
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots340%1316874
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab330%739382
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow330%783883
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage330%1411885
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves320%730919
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm320%1009784
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor310%1154954
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter310%782674
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter300%1402774
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword300%782718
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots300%1008998
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots290%788294
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots280%781812
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves270%846475
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots240%1321931
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants240%1016246
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm240%1401257
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life170%325861
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +690%110178
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key80%1151768
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel70%3997364
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +570%2281329
Valley of LorenTantalosImp70%3421551
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation70%182313
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +760%800155
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1151365
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +640%110378
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3226650
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +330%916359
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos20%133979
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally20%113639
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307242
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall10%86136
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51679
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%75668
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves715%1496108
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants664%1477609
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor634%1154728
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace604%1153915
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves594%1078052
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction574%1155968
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless544%776339
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots473%1008998
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul443%627086
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1360317
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction403%1400757
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage393%1411885
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5382%750991
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor352%1154954
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves352%1374814
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm342%1009784
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants332%1359764
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants332%1294691
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask322%1311415
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm312%1254624
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves302%1293747
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots282%1374115
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow262%1361775
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter262%1402774
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm262%1401257
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots232%1321931
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1013518
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life181%325861
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1151768
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +591%2281329
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots81%788294
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye81%1151365
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +781%662782
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria81%3226650
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%846475
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1314711
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%662319
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow50%1267528
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel50%3997364
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%182313
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +340%916359
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%800155
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%133979
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%70556
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1316874
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86136
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%75668
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1016301
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1046426
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3421551
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1018490
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%927615
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%93869
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1263747%776339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul945075%627086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst716394%1047295
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3664584%863902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves640864%969997
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask640524%1063280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star640324%1062772
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword639074%782718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter638944%782674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab638864%739382
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow638634%783883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield638254%1017129
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves638024%730919
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves636864%746389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection636424%788436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants636224%1016246
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots636074%781812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants635874%788266
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow634554%1011512
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves634074%788751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield633784%1061980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration633344%1100183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life283052%325861
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5199601%2281329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation188141%182313
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye125141%1151365
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1124731%371447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5123321%108069
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key121681%1151768
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5120931%107846
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%3997364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp79450%3421551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766090%800155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364040%916359
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62000%3226650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51020%133979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit44930%185287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27240%98333
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire16990%81248
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%486563
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1080%64179
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%176644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1020%76927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%76867
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%76857
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%187552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64146
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow940%51808
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%51897
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%187775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves910%176647
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77035
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%187978
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%171204
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%177685
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%170190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67380
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%177177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%188646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor850%170326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%171757
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword830%170713
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%172075
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%177585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%187347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves820%63796
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65583
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%176644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77039
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%172043
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%176960
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm750%63911
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%51996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%75668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19373
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1477436%776339
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1109944%627086
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6777923%1860371
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream705903%1212220
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots677283%766156
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor676343%995554
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor675883%725371
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor675823%995515
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon675693%1370987
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots674793%991900
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants674663%1211278
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots674613%1344523
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff674523%2026153
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants674403%2028017
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants674083%725788
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots673703%767283
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark673543%1038923
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow673493%994644
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants673293%1011478
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm673283%993740
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm672363%990949
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade672243%2023645
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves671543%776982
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves671493%1206094
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots671383%1010824
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor671193%2027727
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow670073%2025806
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter669553%1345757
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear668303%1012020
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1382462%2358709
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life335481%325861
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction270661%1155968
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor270381%1154728
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves269511%1496108
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace269411%1153915
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves269241%1078052
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants266051%1477609
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5232671%2281329
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation220421%182313
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0192321%1031845
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key144301%1151768
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7143561%662782
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye142711%1151365
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7140821%662319
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +392160%916359
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +778130%800155
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp69430%3421551
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel65370%3997364
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos62450%133979
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova48560%212250
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria43840%3226650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42050%93869
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay38720%118075
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm34350%96563
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10670%77426
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2700%730919
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2660%1047295
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2660%746389
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%783883
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2610%969997
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%782718
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2480%788294
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2470%788436
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%739382
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1063280
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1062772
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2370%846475
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%782674
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2340%1017129
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%788751
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2300%781812
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1061980
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1016246
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%788266
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2110%1011512
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%486563
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81248
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%70556
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98333
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless926956%776339
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul686884%627086
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4484383%401677
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow469083%1267528
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants446163%1016246
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow445983%783883
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots445953%1316874
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow445463%1011512
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves444793%846475
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves444333%969997
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection444023%788436
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield443903%1017129
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab443633%739382
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves443543%730919
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter443413%782674
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots442933%781812
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots442763%788294
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants442143%788266
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword442053%782718
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst441483%1047295
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor441253%1314711
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves440843%746389
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves440513%788751
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life207661%325861
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye180801%1151365
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key178921%1151768
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5146321%2281329
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation138401%182313
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90131%3226650
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +189721%371447
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +689021%110378
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +688841%110178
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3421551
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +749030%800155
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +348210%916359
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos36470%133979
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33110%185287
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21160%81248
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20200%98333
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%3997364
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier17370%70556
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning4910%486563
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%172043
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield790%51996
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77039
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%177685
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64179
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77035
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm730%76857
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%282648
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow730%51808
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff710%176644
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%170713
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%63911
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%170190
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield690%172075
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%176960
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves670%282960
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%280856
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%177585
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic650%65583
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots650%282552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe650%77276
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311116
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%176647
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%177177
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%170326
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309324
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash630%67380
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64146
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51679
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%76927
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%51897
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%171757
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%76867
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63796
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%176644
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%171204
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%187978
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%187775
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%188646
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%187347
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%187552
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%189208
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24296
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19373
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%75668
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%776339
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%627086
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%750991
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1411885
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%969997
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%788294
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1009784
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1402774
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1360317
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457363%1017129
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%846475
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1267528
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1321931
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1361775
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1047295
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1359764
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1154954
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1314711
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1316874
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1400757
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1401257
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453383%1008998
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1013518
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1016246
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%325861
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2281329
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%182313
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110178
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110378
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1151365
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1151768
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%788751
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%730919
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%781812
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%746389
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%782674
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%788266
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%788436
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%783883
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%739382
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%782718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%3997364
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3421551
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3226650
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%800155
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%916359
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%133979
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86136
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113639
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98333
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%70556
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%486563
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless405265%776339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul302324%627086
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6209313%1860371
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark150842%1038923
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor143252%995554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow142982%1361775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves142872%1078052
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage142192%1411885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction142122%1155968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants142092%1477609
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace142022%1153915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots141852%1374115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow141602%994644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants141562%1359764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear141352%1012020
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants141302%1294691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm141152%1401257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor141082%1154728
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm140942%1009784
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm140892%993740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots140882%1321931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask140762%1311415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter140732%1402774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow140652%1013518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots140492%1008998
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots140452%1010824
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves140432%1496108
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants140422%1011478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor140202%995515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction139742%1400757
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves139732%1360317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm139672%1254624
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves139652%1293747
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves139282%1374814
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life88911%325861
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +563181%2281329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation60451%182313
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria39980%3226650
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +739530%662782
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +739150%662319
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39150%1151768
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye38480%1151365
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326030%916359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721300%800155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos16760%133979
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3421551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno9890%93869
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8600%86136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%3997364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally6930%113639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5410%70556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4240%98333
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2790%77426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1015546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword560%637382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1042237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1046426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1016378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%636008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1014352
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1100183
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1018490
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1062772
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1016301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask420%1063280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1061980
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%929377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%927114
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1021416
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%636179
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%901419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor300%927615
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%185287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%486563
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%788751
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%788266
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%627086
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%783883
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1062772
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%401677
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%788436
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1314711
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1011512
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%781812
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121655%1860371
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104254%1038923
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99364%1400757
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98434%1010824
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97724%1360317
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97694%1361775
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97504%1496108
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97354%1411885
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97194%1154728
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants96934%1011478
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear96904%1012020
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves96874%1374814
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96684%1155968
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96624%1078052
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96594%1374115
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96554%1311415
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96504%1359764
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96414%1402774
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96174%1401257
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace95804%1153915
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots94994%1321931
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62682%776339
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47552%627086
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537441%2281329
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723861%662319
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722741%662782
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22701%1151365
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22681%1151768
32Alpha CrusRena +314801%916359
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14671%325861
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13861%3997364
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713020%800155
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3226650
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10250%1013518
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%994644
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10190%182313
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10020%995515
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9900%1477609
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9840%1009784
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9830%1294691
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9810%1254624
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9560%995554
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9530%1293747
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%993740
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9440%1008998
32Alpha CrusImp8350%3421551
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7270%133979
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5460%93869
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5050%86136
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4840%113639
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4440%70556
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98333
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1870%77426
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%486563
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1015546
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%637382
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%636008
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1018490
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1014352
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%901419
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1016301
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1061980
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1063280
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%929377
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1016378
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%927615
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1062772
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1021416
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%927114
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%636179
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81248
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042237
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1100183
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1046426
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1047295
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1016246
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1062772
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1011512
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%783883
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1017129
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1063280
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%788436
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1061980
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%788751
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%782674
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%788266
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%781812
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%782718
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%969997
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%863902
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%776339
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%627086
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2281329
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%107846
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1151768
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%371447
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1151365
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108069
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3226650
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3421551
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%739382
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%3997364
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%325861
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1100183
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%746389
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%800155
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%730919
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%916359
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%182313
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%185287
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%133979
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81248
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98333
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%486563
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%187978
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%171204
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65583
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%187347
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%170713
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%176647
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%177585
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%170190
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%177177
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%187552
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%187775
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%63911
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%76857
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%51897
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77276
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%51996
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%177685
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%76867
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%188646
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64179
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%172075
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51808
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51679
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%176960
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%172043
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%171757
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%176644
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64146
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%76927
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67380
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1400757
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1411885
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1401257
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1314711
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1402774
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%969997
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1016246
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1360317
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1017129
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%846475
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1154954
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1316874
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1321931
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1047295
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1361775
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1359764
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%750991
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%776339
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%627086
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2281329
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%783883
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%788751
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%781812
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%788436
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%782718
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%782674
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%788266
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110378
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1151365
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110178
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1151768
32Beam KnighImp2830%3421551
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%3997364
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%325861
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3226650
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1009784
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1013518
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1008998
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%800155
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%788294
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1267528
32Beam KnighRena +31840%916359
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%182313
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86136
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%133979
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98333
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%113639
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%70556
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%746389
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%730919
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%739382
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%486563
32BerserkerDark Master Boots1010%766156
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants930%1211278
32BerserkerLord Scepter920%1345757
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow900%2025806
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves900%1206094
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants890%2028017
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm880%1760338
32BerserkerScroll of Summon880%1370987
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots870%1344523
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream860%1212220
32BerserkerRune Blade830%2023645
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor820%725371
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots800%767283
32BerserkerDark Master Mask770%2476829
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +6640%1860371
32BerserkerSpirit +1380%2358709
32BerserkerJewel of Bless280%776339
32BerserkerGuardian Angel270%3997364
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria240%3226650
32BerserkerJewel of Soul190%627086
32BerserkerSpirit +0160%1031845
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5150%2281329
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff130%2026153
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7100%662782
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7100%662319
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants90%725788
32BerserkerDevils Eye80%1151365
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor80%2027727
32BerserkerDark Breaker70%1759044
32BerserkerThunder Blade60%1792750
32BerserkerDevils Key60%1151768
32BerserkerJewel of Creation50%182313
32BerserkerJewel of Life50%325861
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno40%93869
32BerserkerApple40%75668
32BerserkerBox of Luck +740%800155
32BerserkerRena +330%916359
32BerserkerScroll of Decay30%118075
32BerserkerPet Rudolph20%77426
32BerserkerScroll of Nova20%212250
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm10%96563
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1016246
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos10%133979
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1047295
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1063280
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%788436
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%788751
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1062772
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1017129
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%781812
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%969997
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%782674
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%782718
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1011512
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1061980
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%846475
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%788266
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%783883
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1016246
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%863902
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%776339
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%627086
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2281329
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110178
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1151365
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108069
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110378
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%107846
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1151768
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%371447
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%788294
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%746389
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%730919
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3226650
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%325861
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%739382
32Bloody wolRena +31810%916359
32Bloody wolImp1630%3421551
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81248
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%800155
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%182313
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%3997364
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%185287
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98333
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%133979
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%486563
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%170190
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%51897
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%187552
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%188042
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%176960
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%177685
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%189034
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64146
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%177177
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%176647
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%187775
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%189208
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%171204
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%179784
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%176644
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63796
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%187978
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%63911
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%170713
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67380
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77039
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24296
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%170326
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%172043
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%189296
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%76927
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%189798
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%177585
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%76857
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64179
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%172075
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65583
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51808
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%191429
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77276
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%51996
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51679
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%176644
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow20%4578116
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +710%3118811
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria10%3226650
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%776339
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants10%8767943
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor10%13882734
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor10%8771571
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1047295
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1017129
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%783883
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1061980
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%901419
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%782718
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%788751
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%781812
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1062772
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1016246
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%782674
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1063280
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%788436
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%788266
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1011512
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%863902
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%776339
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%627086
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2281329
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%3997364
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108069
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%107846
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1151365
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1151768
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%371447
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1100183
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%739382
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%730919
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3226650
32Death AngeImp2960%3421551
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%746389
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%325861
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%800155
32Death AngeRena +31920%916359
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%182313
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98333
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%185287
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%133979
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81248
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%486563
32Death AngePlate Boots80%176644
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%189034
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%76927
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%187347
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%170190
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51679
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%187775
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24296
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%177177
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%172043
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%172075
32Death AngePlate Helm20%76857
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%189296
32Death AngePlate Pants20%171757
32Death AngeTower Shield20%188646
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77276
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77035
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%171204
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%188042
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77039
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%176960
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%170326
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67380
32Death AngeLight Spear10%177585
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%177685
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65583
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%76867
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%189208
32Death AngePlate Armor10%51897
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%189798
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51808
32Death AngeLight Saber10%187552
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%176647
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%176644
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%51996
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%170713
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1359764
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1360317
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1311415
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1314711
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1361775
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1400757
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1402774
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1321931
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%846475
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1411885
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1401257
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1154954
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1316874
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%969997
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%750991
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%776339
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%627086
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2281329
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%662782
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1151365
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%662319
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1151768
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1254624
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1013518
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%325861
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1009784
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1293747
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1294691
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98333
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1267528
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1008998
32DrakanImp1970%3421551
32DrakanRena +31870%916359
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3226650
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%3997364
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%788294
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%800155
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%182313
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86136
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%133979
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%70556
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%113639
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%486563
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309324
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%636008
32DrakanDragon Helm40%927114
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307242
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1016378
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64179
32DrakanDragon Boots30%307914
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%927615
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%307986
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1016301
32DrakanHelical Sword30%637382
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307405
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%929377
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%280856
32DrakanSilver Bow20%636179
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%307715
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311116
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1015546
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282552
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63796
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1018490
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1014352
32DrakanGiant Sword10%282648
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64146
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor18915%8771571
32DreadfearHurricane Pants18614%8767943
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants17213%5693700
32DreadfearDark Master Armor14912%5691640
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants14711%5452611
32DreadfearDark Master Pants564%5344365
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor484%3763929
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm484%5348294
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +7474%3118811
32DreadfearHurricane Boots453%5344727
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria363%3226650
32DreadfearImp322%3421551
32DreadfearGuardian Angel292%3997364
32DreadfearSpirit +1252%2358709
32DreadfearJewel of Bless191%776339
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5151%2281329
32DreadfearJewel of Soul141%627086
32DreadfearSpirit +071%1031845
32DreadfearRena +371%916359
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos50%133979
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%486563
32DreadfearJewel of Creation40%182313
32DreadfearBox of Luck +730%800155
32DreadfearJewel of Life20%325861
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1496108
32DreadfearPet Rudolph10%77426
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm810%1760338
32GigantisDark Master Boots710%766156
32GigantisLord Scepter700%1345757
32GigantisHurricane Gloves680%1206094
32GigantisDark Soul Boots650%767283
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants650%2028017
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream640%1212220
32GigantisRune Blade640%2023645
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow630%2025806
32GigantisDark Steel Armor620%725371
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants620%1211278
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves590%776982
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +6560%1860371
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots540%1344523
32GigantisScroll of Summon500%1370987
32GigantisJewel of Bless300%776339
32GigantisSpirit +1240%2358709
32GigantisDark Steel Pants210%1011478
32GigantisJewel of Soul200%627086
32GigantisHorn of Uniria200%3226650
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark150%1038923
32GigantisDragon Spear150%1012020
32GigantisSpirit +0140%1031845
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots140%1010824
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm140%990949
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5140%2281329
32GigantisBlood Bone +7130%662319
32GigantisThunder Blade130%1792750
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7120%662782
32GigantisDevils Eye110%1151365
32GigantisScroll of Inferno100%93869
32GigantisDark Breaker100%1759044
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants90%725788
32GigantisGuardian Angel80%3997364
32GigantisJewel of Life80%325861
32GigantisDevils Key80%1151768
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff70%2026153
32GigantisJewel of Chaos60%133979
32GigantisRena +350%916359
32GigantisScroll of Decay50%118075
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor50%2027727
32GigantisImp40%3421551
32GigantisJewel of Creation40%182313
32GigantisBox of Luck +730%800155
32GigantisScroll of Nova20%212250
32GigantisPet Rudolph20%77426
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%788266
32GigantisApple20%75668
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%486563
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots10%1316874
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm10%993740
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1016246
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots10%991900
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves10%969997
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm10%96563
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor10%995515
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%788436
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1105
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8917%13882734
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8827%10960815
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8637%1082
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8627%1067
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1073
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8307%4578116
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113413%14470
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8026
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122742%10655
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3118811
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%3997364
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3226650
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2358709
32Illusion oImp991%3421551
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5348294
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%776339
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3149708
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5344727
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3763929
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5452611
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5693700
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5691640
32Illusion oJewel of Soul731%627086
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2476829
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5344365
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2281329
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1031845
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%486563
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%182313
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9474
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%800155
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%325861
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%133979
32Illusion oRena +3140%916359
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%212250
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1151365
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%662782
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1151768
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1760338
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1759044
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1792750
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%77426
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302417%1314711
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301087%1154954
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots299607%1316874
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141463%783883
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4140833%401677
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140293%788266
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139503%1047295
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139393%788436
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139363%788751
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139333%782718
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139223%782674
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138183%1016246
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138163%969997
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield137793%1017129
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136613%846475
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136143%781812
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71422%776339
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53221%627086
32Iron WheelImp44491%3421551
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542071%2281329
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%3997364
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32801%3226650
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31351%1267528
32Iron WheelDevils Key26901%1151768
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26791%1151365
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626401%110378
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126401%371447
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626051%110178
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15260%325861
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714090%800155
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13850%730919
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13820%746389
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13780%739382
32Iron WheelRena +313400%916359
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13310%788294
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10850%182313
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8020%133979
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%70556
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6260%98333
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86136
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%486563
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%76927
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%170326
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65583
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%307986
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%307715
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282552
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%280856
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51808
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309324
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%172043
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%171204
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%172075
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51679
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%282960
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67380
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%63911
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64146
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77276
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%76867
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311116
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%171757
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%76857
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%636722
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%170713
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63796
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%307914
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%51897
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307405
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77035
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64179
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%51996
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307242
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77039
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%282648
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%170190
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%185287
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24296
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141091%782674
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140271%1316874
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140271%1017129
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140191%1314711
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140071%788266
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139421%788751
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139361%1047295
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139121%783883
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139081%1011512
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants138891%1016246
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138611%781812
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138341%969997
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137481%401677
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136631%782718
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136541%788436
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves135981%846475
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69370%776339
32Lizard WarDevils Key53260%1151768
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53210%627086
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52660%1151365
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540790%2281329
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126670%371447
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +625950%110178
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625770%110378
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17590%3226650
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15640%325861
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14240%1267528
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13970%730919
32Lizard WarRena +313830%916359
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13790%746389
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13780%788294
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713550%800155
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13500%739382
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12860%3997364
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11090%182313
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9330%185287
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8140%70556
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7950%133979
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98333
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81248
32Lizard WarImp4320%3421551
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%486563
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%282648
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%172043
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%176960
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask110%77035
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%171757
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%282960
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51679
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%171204
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%176647
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%76927
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%51996
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%76867
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%176644
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%172075
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%170190
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%176644
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63796
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%280856
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309324
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77276
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%177177
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64179
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%177585
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65583
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77039
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51808
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64146
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%76857
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282552
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%170326
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%188646
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%51897
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67380
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311116
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%189208
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%63911
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%170713
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%177685
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%187347
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%187978
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24296
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%187775
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19373
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%187552
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%788266
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%969997
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1047295
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%788436
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%783883
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1017129
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%782718
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%788751
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%782674
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%781812
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1314711
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1316874
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1016246
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%846475
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1011512
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%401677
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%776339
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%627086
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1151768
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1151365
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2281329
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%371447
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110178
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110378
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3226650
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1267528
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%739382
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%730919
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%788294
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%746389
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%325861
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%3997364
32Mega CrustRena +31910%916359
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%800155
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%70556
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%182313
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%185287
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%133979
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98333
32Mega CrustImp1000%3421551
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81248
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%486563
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67380
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%280856
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%51996
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311116
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%177685
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%76867
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%170326
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%170190
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%172043
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77039
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%170713
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64146
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51808
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%176644
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%51897
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%63911
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%76927
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65583
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%177177
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%76857
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282552
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51679
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%188646
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%282960
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%176644
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309324
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%171204
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64179
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63796
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%282648
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%176647
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%172075
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%187347
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%177585
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77276
32PersonaDark Soul Pants18114%5693700
32PersonaHurricane Boots17614%5344727
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants17213%5452611
32PersonaDark Master Armor17013%5691640
32PersonaDark Master Pants16713%5344365
32PersonaDark Soul Helm15912%5348294
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor464%3763929
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +7383%3118811
32PersonaJewel of Bless343%776339
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor323%3149708
32PersonaJewel of Soul242%627086
32PersonaSpirit +1161%2358709
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5131%2281329
32PersonaSpirit +0121%1031845
32PersonaRena +3101%916359
32PersonaHorn of Uniria60%3226650
32PersonaImp50%3421551
32PersonaJewel of Life50%325861
32PersonaJewel of Creation50%182313
32PersonaOrb of Summoning40%486563
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1078052
32PersonaJewel of Chaos10%133979
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136241%750991
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135631%1411885
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132741%1360317
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor131871%1154954
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131531%1047295
32Poison GolSword of Destruction130841%1400757
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield130781%1017129
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130591%1401257
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130511%1359764
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130481%1402774
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130091%846475
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130051%969997
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130011%1316874
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129421%1016246
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129291%1361775
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129211%1321931
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129061%1314711
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67790%776339
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52610%627086
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541840%2281329
32Poison GolDevils Key27070%1151768
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626930%110378
32Poison GolDevils Eye26840%1151365
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26400%782674
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625720%110178
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25570%788436
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25450%788266
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25450%788751
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25400%783883
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25300%782718
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24790%781812
32Poison GolImp19100%3421551
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3226650
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16130%3997364
32Poison GolJewel of Life15820%325861
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714110%800155
32Poison GolRena +313760%916359
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13410%1013518
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13190%1267528
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13110%1009784
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13050%788294
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12710%1008998
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10560%182313
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8830%86136
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%133979
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6690%113639
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6500%98333
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3570%70556
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%730919
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%746389
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2450%739382
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%486563
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122241%1860371
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91041%1038923
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88391%1011478
32Queen BeeDragon Spear87901%1012020
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87571%1374814
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87141%1374115
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87101%1361775
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots86911%1321931
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86831%1411885
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86541%1311415
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86441%1402774
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86371%1154728
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86181%1400757
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86131%1401257
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction85911%1155968
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves85791%1496108
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85581%1153915
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85261%1078052
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85241%1359764
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85181%1360317
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85101%1010824
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62211%776339
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48411%627086
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536850%2281329
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24190%1151365
32Queen BeeDevils Key23750%1151768
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723060%662319
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722650%662782
32Queen BeeRena +314350%916359
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14300%325861
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12630%3997364
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711930%800155
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3226650
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%182313
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9460%994644
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8930%1009784
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%993740
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8830%1293747
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8720%1294691
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8610%1013518
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8460%995515
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%995554
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8190%1477609
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8150%1008998
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1254624
32Queen BeeImp7760%3421551
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7270%133979
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86136
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4770%93869
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%113639
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3910%70556
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98333
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%77426
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%486563
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1061980
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%637382
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1018490
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1016378
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%929377
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%636179
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1014352
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1016301
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1062772
32Queen BeeDragon Armor150%1015546
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1063280
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1021416
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%901419
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%636008
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%927615
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1046426
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%927114
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81248
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1100183
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1042237
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151231%1411885
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor143911%1154954
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143251%1314711
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143081%783883
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143021%1047295
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142491%1017129
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142281%1016246
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves141911%969997
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm141911%1401257
32Queen RainGreat Scepter141871%1402774
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots141811%1316874
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141511%1400757
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141361%781812
32Queen RainMaster Scepter140731%782674
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139551%782718
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139271%846475
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136611%401677
32Queen RainJewel of Bless69910%776339
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52570%627086
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540830%2281329
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627120%110378
32Queen RainDevils Key26090%1151768
32Queen RainDevils Eye25870%1151365
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625370%110178
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24050%1011512
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23610%788751
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23160%788266
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23060%788436
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19670%3226650
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%3997364
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15500%1013518
32Queen RainJewel of Life15210%325861
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14830%1009784
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14460%1008998
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14200%730919
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14180%1267528
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714160%800155
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14020%788294
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13750%739382
32Queen RainRena +313310%916359
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10840%182313
32Queen RainImp10470%3421551
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%133979
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6060%86136
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%70556
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4120%98333
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%746389
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%486563
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%76867
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%307715
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%280856
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%307986
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%51996
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%636179
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282552
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67380
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%307914
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%63911
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63796
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%282960
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%282648
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77039
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%927114
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77035
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%927615
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64179
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51808
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307405
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51679
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311116
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%76857
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%636008
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%51897
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%636722
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309324
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77276
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307242
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%929377
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64146
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65583
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%637382
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%76927
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24296
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1400757
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%781812
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1402774
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%788294
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%401677
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1411885
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%782718
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1314711
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%969997
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17507012%5693700
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17493412%3763929
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17462412%5691640
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17438412%5452611
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17435112%5344727
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17431512%5348294
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17391612%5344365
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454353%3118811
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243082%3997364
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226592%2358709
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215001%3226650
AidaBloody DeaImp206171%3421551
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138201%2281329
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1031845
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103781%2476829
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102941%1792750
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101171%3149708
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789721%662319
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789221%662782
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88011%1151365
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87021%1151768
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%916359
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46950%486563
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746130%800155
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15590%776339
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15370%627086
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%325861
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%133979
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%77426
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%182313
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1154728
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1496108
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%991900
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1011478
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1155968
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1360317
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1294691
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1293747
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1010824
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1374115
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%995515
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1078052
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves430%1374814
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1361775
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%995554
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1038923
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1359764
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%993740
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1477609
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1254624
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1321931
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%990949
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1311415
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1012020
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%776982
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%994644
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1153915
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%70556
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%96563
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%93869
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86136
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34731014%5691640
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34708714%5344727
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34688314%5348294
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34687214%5693700
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34684214%5452611
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34677714%5344365
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor864993%3149708
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863113%3763929
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752793%3118811
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3421551
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%3997364
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367021%2358709
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3226650
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227541%2281329
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186811%1031845
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%916359
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86830%486563
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%800155
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%627086
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%776339
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%325861
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%182313
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%133979
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%77426
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1012020
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1374115
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%725371
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1496108
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%995554
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1311415
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1477609
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1010824
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm900%993740
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1155968
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%776982
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1078052
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%725788
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%995515
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%766156
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1154728
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%767283
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1038923
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1293747
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1254624
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%994644
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1011478
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1374814
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%991900
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1294691
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1153915
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%990949
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86136
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%113639
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%93869
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%96563
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%118075
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912389%3763929
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911939%5452611
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5348294
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909489%5691640
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908769%2476829
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908709%5344727
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908319%5693700
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908149%5344365
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905359%3149708
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295323%3118811
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3226650
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2358709
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1759044
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1792750
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112721%1760338
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2281329
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88841%3997364
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%212250
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1031845
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3421551
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%662782
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%662319
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1151365
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57531%1151768
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%916359
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%800155
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17300%325861
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%627086
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%776339
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%133979
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%77426
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%486563
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%182313
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1361775
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1038923
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%994644
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1254624
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1011478
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1321931
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1013518
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1496108
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1477609
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%993740
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1400757
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1402774
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1078052
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1374814
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1008998
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1153915
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1293747
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%995554
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1411885
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1311415
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1154728
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1360317
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1012020
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1155968
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%995515
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1359764
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1401257
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1009784
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1010824
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1374115
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1294691
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%70556
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%93869
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86136
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%113639
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816814%5691640
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5452611
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809114%5693700
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786014%8767943
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11774914%8771571
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396665%5348294
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5344365
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3763929
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5344727
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3118811
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%3997364
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109731%3226650
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2358709
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2281329
AidaBloody WitImp63901%3421551
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1031845
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%486563
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%916359
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%800155
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%627086
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%776339
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%325861
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%182313
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%133979
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%77426
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%995515
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1477609
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%990949
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1011478
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1345757
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1344523
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%991900
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1012020
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%776982
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1496108
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1038923
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1078052
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%725371
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1155968
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1374115
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%725788
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%767283
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1010824
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%995554
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1374814
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%993740
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1370987
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%994644
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1154728
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1153915
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%766156
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1361775
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1293747
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1360317
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1359764
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1254624
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1294691
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1311415
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86136
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%118075
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248054%750991
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242054%1411885
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm235954%1401257
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235644%1016246
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235474%1267528
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235114%1321931
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235014%1360317
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234584%1402774
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234394%1013518
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234344%846475
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234164%1009784
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234144%1314711
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233954%1047295
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233884%1361775
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233874%1154954
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233404%1400757
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233394%1359764
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233294%1008998
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233294%1017129
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233184%969997
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231834%788294
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231754%1316874
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572751%2281329
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648811%110378
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1151768
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110178
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48001%1151365
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48001%782718
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47381%783883
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47341%739382
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%746389
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%730919
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%781812
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%788751
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46651%788436
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46571%788266
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%782674
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3421551
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31211%3997364
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%800155
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%916359
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3226650
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86136
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98333
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%113639
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6860%70556
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%627086
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%776339
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%325861
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%133979
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%182313
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%486563
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502495%1267528
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471044%782674
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469184%1314711
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield468994%1017129
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468284%788294
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468034%788266
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots467994%781812
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves467934%746389
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467444%846475
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467354%1016246
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467144%1011512
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots466924%1316874
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466714%730919
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466364%969997
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466114%1047295
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465124%783883
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464624%782718
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464364%739382
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464314%788436
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463724%788751
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432074%401677
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168602%1151768
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye167972%1151365
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130081%2281329
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +685981%110178
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184661%371447
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683491%110378
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44800%3226650
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744470%800155
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%916359
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%185287
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%70556
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27680%3997364
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98333
AidaDeath RideImp13210%3421551
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11750%81248
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%627086
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%776339
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%325861
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%133979
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2530%182313
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%486563
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%170190
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77276
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%176644
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%51897
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%282960
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282552
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77035
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%282648
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309324
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311116
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%170713
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64146
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%51996
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%176960
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%172075
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64179
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%172043
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%177685
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65583
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77039
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67380
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63796
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%176647
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51679
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1630
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%171757
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%280856
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%63911
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%170326
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%177177
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%176644
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%76867
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%177585
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51808
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%76857
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%171204
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%76927
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%187978
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%187775
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%187347
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%188646
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19373
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%187552
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%189208
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24296
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110855%739382
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98435%1021416
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98245%901419
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%783883
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97875%1063280
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97815%788436
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%782674
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97545%1062772
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96935%1011512
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1061980
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96915%730919
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96885%1100183
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%788751
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96295%782718
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%746389
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%781812
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%788266
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382544%863902
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2281329
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1046426
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1018490
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1014352
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24661%1015546
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1016301
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1042237
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23751%1016378
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%371447
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1151768
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%107846
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1151365
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108069
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3421551
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%916359
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%800155
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6190%3997364
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%185287
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5680%3226650
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81248
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%486563
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%627086
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%776339
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%325861
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%133979
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%182313
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1630
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%189798
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%172043
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%191429
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%188646
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%177585
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%176647
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%187347
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%187775
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%170326
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%189296
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%76927
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%171757
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%176960
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67380
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%187978
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77276
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%204925
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65583
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%204571
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%176644
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%177685
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%189034
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77039
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%187552
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%176644
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%76857
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%172075
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%171204
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%188042
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%189208
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%76867
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19373
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77035
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100175%1047295
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97765%739382
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93875%1062772
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93875%782718
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93835%1061980
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93705%1011512
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93035%1100183
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92715%788751
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92665%788436
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92475%788266
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92255%781812
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92255%901419
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92235%782674
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91765%730919
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91675%746389
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow90904%783883
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90714%1063280
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90624%1017129
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89534%1016246
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382384%863902
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524721%2281329
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516721%108069
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%371447
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16231%1151365
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15921%1151768
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515811%107846
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3421551
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11311%3226650
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%3997364
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78630%800155
AidaForest OrcRena +38210%916359
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%185287
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4040%98333
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81248
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%627086
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1510%776339
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%325861
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%133979
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%486563
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%182313
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%176644
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%189034
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%187347
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1630
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%76867
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%76857
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%187552
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%177177
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51679
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%176647
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%170326
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%189296
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%51996
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%176960
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%172043
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%176644
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%187775
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77276
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%177585
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%188042
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65583
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%171204
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%187978
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51808
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67380
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%171757
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77039
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77035
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%188646
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%76927
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%177685
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%170713
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%172075
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%170190
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%189208
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1477609
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%993740
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1860371
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1154728
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%990949
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1078052
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1038923
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1496108
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots104%1374115
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1155968
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1344523
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%766156
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1153915
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1361775
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%725788
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1370987
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1010824
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1012020
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%725371
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%995554
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%767283
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1011478
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%776982
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1345757
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%991900
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1374814
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%995515
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1360317
AidaHell MaineRena +321%916359
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1254624
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2281329
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%800155
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1151768
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3226650
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%325861
AidaHell MaineImp10%3421551
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1359764
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%994644
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1293747
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%3997364
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%662782
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1151365
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2358709
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1294691
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1311415
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%662319
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1860371
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1038923
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68653%1010824
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1153915
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1321931
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%995515
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67373%990949
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1294691
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%995554
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1361775
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1360317
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1011478
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67013%1078052
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66923%1477609
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%993740
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1359764
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%994644
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1154728
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1254624
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%776982
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1496108
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1374115
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65753%991900
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1155968
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1012020
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1311415
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1293747
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1374814
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2281329
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%662319
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1151768
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1151365
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%662782
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3421551
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%916359
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%3997364
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%800155
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3226650
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%70556
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%96563
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%93869
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%113639
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%627086
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%776339
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%325861
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%77426
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%133979
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86136
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%182313
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%486563
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1011512
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1016378
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1014352
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1061980
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1015546
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%901419
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%927615
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%637382
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1042237
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%929377
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%927114
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1018490
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1100183
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1016301
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%636179
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%636722
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1062772
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1021416
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%636008
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1046426
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1063280
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81248
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27034
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24068
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6443
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%5991
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%10967
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26810
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6023
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor15809522%13882734
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor15764122%8771571
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants15762822%8767943
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor15755422%10960815
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7212273%3118811
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3421551
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1105912%2358709
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +564271%2281329
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +052021%1031845
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning49071%486563
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +326910%916359
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +721540%800155
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12630%3226650
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul6850%627086
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6480%325861
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6440%776339
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5340%182313
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3430%133979
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3170%77426
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1760338
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2027727
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2028017
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2023645
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%725788
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%725371
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants670%1211278
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2025806
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1212220
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2476829
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3149708
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1345757
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1370987
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1206094
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1792750
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker530%1759044
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots530%1344523
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2026153
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%3997364
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%212250
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%96563
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%118075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233404%1860371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195413%776982
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195273%1311415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194943%1374814
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194593%1154728
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194573%1477609
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194513%1155968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194463%990949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1153915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194133%1011478
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1294691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193843%1374115
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193763%1293747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193743%993740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193733%766156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193493%1496108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1038923
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193253%767283
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193103%994644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193043%995515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192953%1012020
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192823%1078052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192763%725788
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192473%725371
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192403%1010824
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%991900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191833%995554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115442%2358709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569161%2281329
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%662782
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45811%1151768
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745571%662319
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45081%1151365
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%916359
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3421551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%3997364
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%800155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria22990%3226650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%113639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%93869
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%118075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6300%96563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%776339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%627086
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%325861
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%77426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%133979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%486563
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%182313
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab890%739382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1100183
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%788751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1062772
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%782674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%788436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%783883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1061980
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%901419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%730919
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%782718
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%788266
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%781812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%746389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1021416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1011512
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1063280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1018490
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1016301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1046426
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1014352
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1016378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1042237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1015546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81248
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37149%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34245%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor7848%10960815
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor6943%13882734
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%3997364
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2358709
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3118811
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2281329
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3421551
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%133979
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1031845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1860371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%766156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57653%1311415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1496108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57573%1477609
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%994644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%995515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1011478
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1294691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57383%990949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%725371
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1155968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1154728
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1153915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56973%1010824
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%991900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1374814
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1078052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1038923
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56403%767283
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%993740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%776982
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1012020
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1293747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%725788
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55923%1374115
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%995554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2358709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2281329
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%662782
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1151768
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%662319
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1151365
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3421551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%916359
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%800155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3226650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%3997364
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%93869
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%113639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%96563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%118075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%627086
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%776339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%325861
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%77426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%133979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%182313
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%486563
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%788266
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%788436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1063280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%739382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1021416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%746389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1011512
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%782674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1062772
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%788751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%730919
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%781812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%901419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%782718
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1100183
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1061980
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%783883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1042237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1018490
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1015546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1046426
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1014352
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1016301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1016378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5344727
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1206094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329934%1860371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273293%991900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1374814
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271963%1311415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271253%1038923
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271133%766156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270863%995515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270783%1477609
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%767283
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1078052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269783%1496108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1374115
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269423%1155968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1294691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1011478
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269113%1012020
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269003%1010824
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268903%1154728
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268813%994644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268753%1153915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268513%725371
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268483%990949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268323%1293747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268243%725788
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268143%993740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267723%995554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%776982
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2358709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2281329
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%662782
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1151768
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1151365
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763171%662319
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3226650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3421551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%916359
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%800155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%3997364
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%113639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%93869
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9010%96563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%776339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%118075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%627086
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%325861
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%77426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%133979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%182313
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%486563
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%782674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%788266
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%739382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1062772
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1021416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%788751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%783883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%730919
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1100183
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%746389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1063280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%788436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%781812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%782718
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1061980
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1011512
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%901419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1014352
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1018490
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1016301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1046426
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1042237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1016378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1015546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65583
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%280856
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%927114
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%282960
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%636179
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39147741%10960815
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39040241%13882734
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3421551
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7289363%3118811
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284353%3226650
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%3997364
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1142392%2358709
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588041%2281329
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +071901%1031845
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336530%916359
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729310%800155
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%486563
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9230%325861
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8900%776339
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8670%627086
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6810%182313
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4380%133979
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4080%77426
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1370987
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2023645
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3763929
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2027727
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1212220
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1792750
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1345757
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1759044
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2025806
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1344523
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1211278
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2028017
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2476829
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1206094
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3149708
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2026153
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1760338
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%96563
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%212250
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%118075
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3230%8767943
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2625%10960815
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2625%13882734
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1615%8771571
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3118811
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2358709
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2281329
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1031845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384699%5452611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383269%5693700
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381919%3763929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381089%5344727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378829%3149708
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375679%5348294
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374599%5691640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373719%5344365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672344%3118811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461613%1792750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460003%1759044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459823%1760338
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457783%2476829
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330822%2358709
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204031%2281329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3226650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169081%1031845
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156041%3997364
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143241%212250
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131821%662782
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1151365
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%662319
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1151768
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116791%3421551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%916359
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%800155
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%776339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%627086
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%325861
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%77426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%133979
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%486563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%182313
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1496108
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1360317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1254624
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1155968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1038923
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1078052
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%994644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1311415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1402774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1010824
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1321931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1374814
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1361775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1293747
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1154728
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1011478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1294691
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%993740
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%995515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1374115
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1411885
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1401257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1012020
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%991900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1359764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1400757
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1153915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%995554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1477609
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%990949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%113639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%96563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%93869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%70556
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1600%776982
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1410%991900
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1400%766156
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1860371
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1300%990949
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1260%767283
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1040%1360317
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1374115
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow970%1361775
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1293747
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants960%1011478
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1155968
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves940%1374814
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1496108
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1294691
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1078052
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%994644
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1012020
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%995515
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%995554
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace840%1153915
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1010824
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1477609
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1038923
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1154728
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%993740
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1311415
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm760%1254624
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants730%1359764
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5430%2281329
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3226650
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%662782
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1151365
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3421551
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%3997364
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%662319
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1151768
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%916359
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%113639
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%800155
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86136
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm70%96563
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33099
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33056
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%93869
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%32867
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32730
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32809
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%32940
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%627086
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%776339
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33076
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33235
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33056
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%32920
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%32899
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%32844
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%32989
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33102
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33156
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%32952
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%32990
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%32992
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%32838
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32725
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33121
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%325861
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1014352
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33189
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33073
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants10%33073
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1046426
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1018490
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32774
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%32853
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%32937
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33204
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%77426
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%32981
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2308072%1760338
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2303652%2027727
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2300972%3149708
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2299912%5348294
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2298972%5344365
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2298832%2476829
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2298122%1759044
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2297882%5344727
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2297772%3763929
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2297572%1206094
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2296962%1792750
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2295302%1212220
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2292112%2028017
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2289602%2025806
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2289452%2026153
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2286562%2023645
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2285822%1422566
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61542541%1860371
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1763861%2358709
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5469210%2281329
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria431960%3226650
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0380480%1031845
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%3997364
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7297520%662782
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key297060%1151768
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye296890%1151365
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7295920%662319
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200680%3421551
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189020%916359
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7155670%800155
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova136520%212250
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay116690%118075
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101050%96563
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%486563
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39700%776339
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38600%627086
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38270%32992
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor37930%33121
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37820%33073
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37630%32853
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37560%32920
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37540%32867
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37460%32940
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37400%32899
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37320%32774
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37220%33076
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37190%32838
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37170%32937
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37150%33189
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37110%32989
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37000%33102
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm36970%33156
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36860%32952
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm36860%33235
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36830%33056
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots36810%32990
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36810%33204
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36660%33099
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36610%32725
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36590%32981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36560%32809
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36530%33056
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36510%32730
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36420%33073
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36390%32844
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30660%325861
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph22850%77426
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20850%133979
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation11960%182313
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1321931
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2580%1402774
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1008998
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%846475
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1267528
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1361775
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2430%788294
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2420%1400757
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2410%1401257
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2380%1314711
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1254624
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1293747
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2290%1316874
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2290%1154954
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2240%1411885
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2230%1013518
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1009784
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1294691
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1360317
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1311415
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%969997
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1359764
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98333
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86136
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%70556
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%113639
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3106212%5452611
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3094392%5348294
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3093342%3149708
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3092882%1422566
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3091932%5691640
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3090352%5693700
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3089802%5344727
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3089042%5344365
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3086212%3763929
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3083202%2476829
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71282751%3118811
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1631490%2358709
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria519870%3226650
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel391970%3997364
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm387550%1760338
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker385270%1759044
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5385020%2281329
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade382640%1792750
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0316120%1031845
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova271860%212250
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7247500%662782
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7247350%662319
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key246880%1151768
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye246680%1151365
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3421551
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3157350%916359
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7129240%800155
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63020%325861
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33600%627086
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32460%776339
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31750%32774
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31640%33156
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31600%32940
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31520%33076
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31470%32853
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31400%33099
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31350%33204
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31260%32838
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31150%33121
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31140%32981
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31110%32952
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31090%32844
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31030%33056
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants30980%33073
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor30940%32937
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves30930%32867
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade30840%32992
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor30780%32899
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30730%32989
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30720%33073
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30720%33056
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30710%32920
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30590%33102
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30490%32725
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30410%33189
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30410%32730
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30370%33235
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30310%32990
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29730%32809
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18600%77426
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16860%133979
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%486563
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9360%182313
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1010824
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1359764
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1360317
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1490%995515
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1490%1254624
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1374814
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1154728
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1430%1294691
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1155968
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1402774
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1350%1496108
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1361775
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1153915
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1009784
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1400757
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1310%1311415
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1310%1401257
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1374115
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1008998
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1240%993740
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1240%1013518
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1240%995554
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1230%1011478
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1220%1078052
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1293747
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1038923
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1012020
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1321931
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1140%1477609
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1411885
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%994644
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%93869
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%70556
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86136
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%113639
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6548943%5348294
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6542823%5693700
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6541493%5452611
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6535363%5344727
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6534443%5344365
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6526853%5691640
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6525753%1422566
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71707941%3118811
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1633981%3763929
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1628971%3149708
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3421551
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1839790%2358709
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%3997364
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5510830%2281329
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0421710%1031845
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407510%3226650
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning275840%486563
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3209090%916359
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7173120%800155
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55020%325861
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless53880%776339
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul53730%627086
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42590%33056
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42320%33073
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42140%32809
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42020%33156
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm41840%32989
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor41840%33121
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm41790%33235
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves41760%32981
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41690%33189
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41540%32725
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41520%33204
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41410%32730
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41380%33056
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41360%32990
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41350%32937
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41340%33076
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41320%182313
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41290%33073
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41190%33099
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41160%32992
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41140%33102
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41040%32920
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41020%32952
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves40980%32867
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots40970%32844
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask40860%32853
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter40780%32774
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40640%32838
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40350%32899
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40180%32940
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29100%133979
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph24900%77426
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1477609
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%991900
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%994644
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%767283
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1980%725788
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1254624
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1950%1374814
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1078052
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1154728
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%766156
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1374115
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1840%1294691
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1293747
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1810%995554
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1780%1153915
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1780%1155968
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%993740
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1012020
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1010824
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1730%776982
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1720%1496108
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%990949
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%725371
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%995515
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1038923
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1011478
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1580%1311415
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86136
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%96563
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%93869
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%113639
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor22947776%13882734
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15285544%8771571
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15284244%10960815
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15274234%8767943
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4480691%3997364
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3421551
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3369911%3226650
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72688371%3118811
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11320590%2358709
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5807940%2281329
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0661280%1031845
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3331880%916359
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7267720%800155
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%486563
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life84830%325861
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84190%627086
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84020%776339
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66310%33189
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots65990%33073
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves65800%33099
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm65750%33156
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65670%33056
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff65650%33056
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65550%33073
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm65480%32989
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65400%33204
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65230%32981
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65190%33235
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65150%32774
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65130%32920
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65010%33121
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade64960%32730
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots64950%32838
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade64840%32992
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor64830%32940
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask64810%32853
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants64770%32725
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots64760%32844
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor64720%32899
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves64720%33102
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants64570%33076
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64470%32809
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64460%32990
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64280%32952
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64130%182313
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64080%32867
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor63950%32937
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44660%133979
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40420%77426
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3700%1792750
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1760338
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3550%2023645
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3500%767283
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%766156
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3470%2025806
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3450%1759044
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3410%725371
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3350%2027727
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3330%776982
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3320%1344523
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1370987
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3140%1212220
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3100%2026153
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1345757
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3040%1206094
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3030%1211278
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2028017
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2860%725788
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1038923
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1012020
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%993740
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%994644
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1010824
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants900%1011478
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%995554
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%990949
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%995515
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots770%991900
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%96563
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%212250
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%118075
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%93869
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106171913%5693700
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106165513%5691640
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106037813%8771571
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants105963713%8767943
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5304876%5452611
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%3997364
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71717592%3118811
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3421551
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1036391%3226650
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1849561%2358709
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517081%2281329
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424191%1031845
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%486563
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211230%916359
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172490%800155
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55720%325861
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55600%627086
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54460%776339
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42870%33121
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42690%32809
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42670%32899
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42580%32867
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42450%33189
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42440%32838
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42330%33204
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42180%33102
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42060%32990
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42050%33073
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade41960%32992
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves41960%33099
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41930%32844
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41840%33056
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41810%32940
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41810%33076
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41690%33235
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41610%32725
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41530%32952
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41510%33073
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41500%32981
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41370%33156
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41330%33056
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41200%32937
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41160%32920
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41100%32730
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41020%182313
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40780%32989
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40620%32853
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40580%32774
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28480%133979
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25050%77426
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3860%1370987
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1345757
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2028017
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1211278
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2027727
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2025806
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1344523
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2023645
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2026153
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%767283
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%995554
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1038923
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%725788
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%991900
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%994644
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1153915
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1155968
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%776982
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%766156
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1010824
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%995515
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm760%993740
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1011478
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%725371
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1012020
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1078052
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%990949
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1154728
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1294691
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1374115
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1477609
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1496108
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1311415
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1293747
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1374814
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%113639
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%212250
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%118075
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%93869
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%96563
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2319944%5348294
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2317024%3763929
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2315194%1760338
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2309824%1759044
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2308364%1422566
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2307744%5452611
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2307564%2476829
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2307234%1792750
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2305484%5344727
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2303614%3149708
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2301914%5344365
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1543171%2358709
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream387411%1212220
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387111%2027727
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386331%2025806
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants384481%2028017
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade383431%2023645
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383251%2026153
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves381931%1206094
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5330961%2281329
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0272790%1031845
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria266850%3226650
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%3997364
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp229910%3421551
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7215830%662319
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214010%662782
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key213810%1151768
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212090%1151365
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137720%118075
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3136980%916359
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109190%800155
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova98960%212250
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55040%325861
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28440%627086
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28040%33235
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27600%32990
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27570%33121
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27460%33056
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27370%33189
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27320%32937
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27310%776339
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27040%33076
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants26980%33204
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26940%32981
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves26910%33102
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26840%32899
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26820%32952
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26760%32989
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26620%32853
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26470%32730
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26460%33099
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26440%32844
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26430%32920
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26370%32867
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33073
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26270%32774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26250%32809
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26160%32725
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26080%33056
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26060%32992
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm25990%33156
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25890%32940
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25810%32838
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25490%33073
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16920%486563
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15740%77426
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14300%133979
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%182313
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61300%1860371
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1100%994644
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1050%776982
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%995515
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1078052
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1020%1370987
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1012020
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1000%766156
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1000%1477609
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves980%1496108
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%995554
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots940%1010824
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1011478
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants940%725788
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1155968
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%990949
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots900%991900
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor900%1154728
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace900%1153915
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1038923
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1374115
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1374814
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%767283
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%725371
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1345757
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%993740
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1344523
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1293747
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1294691
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1359764
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1361775
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1360317
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1311415
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm130%1254624
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86136
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%96563
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally30%113639
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%93869
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor279107915%10960815
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor279105515%13882734
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow278981215%4578116
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants6991914%8767943
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor6967434%8771571
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3631692%3997364
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73530562%3118811
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2960962%3226650
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2149581%3421551
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11734951%2358709
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51063031%2281329
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0871450%1031845
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning848700%486563
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3432480%916359
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7357350%800155
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul112720%627086
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112050%776339
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life110850%325861
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87600%33102
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87460%33235
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87260%32952
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87010%33156
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots86930%33073
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor86850%32940
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants86740%33204
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff86700%33056
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86600%33099
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86430%32937
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86390%33076
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86360%32989
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86300%32990
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86250%32920
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86130%32844
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86130%33073
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade85810%32992
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor85750%33056
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask85730%32853
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves85720%32981
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots85640%33189
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade85580%32730
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85390%32809
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85370%32725
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85310%32899
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85200%32838
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85200%32867
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85130%32774
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor83960%33121
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83040%182313
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56550%133979
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph51910%77426
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13320%3763929
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12850%1422566
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12680%5344727
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5348294
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12520%5344365
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2023645
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2230%3149708
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2210%1211278
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2200%2028017
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2190%1759044
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2170%2476829
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2160%2027727
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1760338
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2110%2025806
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1206094
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1792750
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1980%1212220
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2026153
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%118075
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%212250
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%96563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7419556%1370987
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7269766%2026153
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7262436%2028017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7261856%1345757
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7261036%2025806
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7259916%1344523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7255976%1211278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7253696%2027727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7252746%2023645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63589453%1860371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11803492%2358709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1659481%995554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1657011%991900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1654301%1011478
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1654201%1012020
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1653281%994644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1652371%1155968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1651901%1038923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1651561%725788
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1651331%767283
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1651191%1010824
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1650831%766156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1650671%1153915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1649091%995515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1648931%990949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1647201%725371
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1646581%1154728
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1645391%776982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1643481%1078052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1640051%993740
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51081741%2281329
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1058681%3226650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp889571%3421551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel845911%3997364
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key703681%1151768
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7699421%662782
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7697121%662319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye695991%1151365
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves662701%1374814
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves661341%1496108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants660551%1477609
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask660471%1311415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants659551%1294691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots659131%1374115
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves653411%1293747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3440750%916359
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7361550%800155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally229250%113639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm201490%96563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162490%212250
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay161840%118075
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102730%93869
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless101730%776339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99240%627086
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life75870%325861
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph51830%77426
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51650%133979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035250%1031845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29810%182313
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning25950%486563
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6060%1047295
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5800%781812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5710%1100183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5520%730919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%788751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5370%1016246
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5330%788436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5270%746389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1017129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5230%782718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5230%1061980
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5210%969997
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5130%739382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5030%788266
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4970%783883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4950%1063280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1011512
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4860%782674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4760%1062772
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98333
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5016584%1321931
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5014734%1361775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5014104%1411885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5008044%1008998
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5007344%1496108
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5007154%1316874
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5005524%1294691
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5004414%1374115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5004354%1009784
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5003984%1254624
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5002684%1360317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5001004%1267528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction4999914%1400757
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves4999004%1293747
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor4998084%1154954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor4996624%1314711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants4995474%1359764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves4995344%1374814
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter4994624%1402774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask4994424%1311415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow4992194%1013518
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm4990774%1401257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants4985924%1477609
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54203663%750991
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51271611%2281329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1002781%969997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1001671%1047295
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1000151%1016246
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield997821%1017129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves997041%846475
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots995901%788294
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3421551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7825881%662782
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7825771%662319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye824851%1151365
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key824361%1151768
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel767231%3997364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685061%3226650
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7426600%800155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3414230%916359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam394020%98333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno281430%93869
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally261200%113639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier165610%70556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall136080%86136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107160%776339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106250%627086
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84300%325861
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55230%133979
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142320%2358709
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041230%1031845
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning39230%486563
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32620%182313
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4340%927114
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4340%307242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%929377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4280%1042237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4250%901419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4220%307405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4210%311116
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4210%307914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4190%1015546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4190%1014352
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4170%1018490
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%637382
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4140%636008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4130%1046426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%307986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4100%282960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4100%1016378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4080%636722
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4070%309324
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4060%307715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4050%282648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4030%927615
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff3990%280856
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3900%636179
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3830%282552
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3810%1021416
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3760%1016301
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81248
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1630
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%185287
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42335
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%41972
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29529
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%26955
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%191324
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30342
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26524
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27107
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%61671
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27034
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25231
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24264
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30487
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30371
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker704994%1759044
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1760338
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1792750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%767283
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618443%1206094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%766156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1212220
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%725371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2027727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616863%1345757
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616793%725788
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616173%2028017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616163%776982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615053%2025806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614753%1370987
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1211278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613723%1344523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612033%2026153
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2023645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1860371
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2358709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%993740
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178001%1010824
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1011478
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%995515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%991900
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%994644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1038923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1012020
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%990949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%995554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2281329
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1031845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95450%1151365
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%662319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1151768
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%662782
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%3997364
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68640%3226650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%916359
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3421551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%800155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%96563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%212250
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%118075
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%93869
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%627086
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%776339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%325861
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%133979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%77426
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%486563
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%182313
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1267528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1154954
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1314711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1316874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%730919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1016246
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%788266
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%969997
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1017129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%782718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%739382
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1047295
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%781812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%788751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%788294
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%783883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%746389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%788436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%846475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%782674
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%70556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98333
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1630
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312413%1370987
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295933%1012020
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295103%1011478
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294833%767283
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294733%1155968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294303%995515
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294063%1078052
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293893%1154728
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1496108
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293553%1010824
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%991900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1345757
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293013%1038923
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293013%993740
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow292983%994644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%766156
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292723%995554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292403%776982
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292283%1374814
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292133%1344523
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291893%1153915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291543%1477609
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%725788
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291213%725371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%990949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288763%1374115
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278983%1860371
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138032%2358709
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2281329
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754831%662782
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1151768
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%662319
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1151365
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1293747
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49631%1359764
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1360317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1361775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48641%1254624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1311415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48131%1294691
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3226650
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3421551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%916359
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%800155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%3997364
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%118075
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%113639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%776339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%96563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7910%93869
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%627086
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%325861
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%133979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%77426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%486563
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1031845
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%182313
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1411885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26504%1013518
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26324%730919
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%783883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26024%739382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26024%1402774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%846475
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1316874
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25664%1016246
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25614%969997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25604%1401257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1267528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%781812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25294%1154954
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25154%1008998
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25144%782674
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1017129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25114%1314711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25094%1009784
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424734%401677
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1047295
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24454%782718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%788294
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24094%1400757
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2281329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%3997364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1151365
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1151768
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%788436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%788751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%746389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%788266
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1011512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%800155
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%916359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3226650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3421551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%70556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86136
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%776339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%627086
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%325861
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%133979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2358709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1031845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%182313
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%76857
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%282960
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%486563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%929377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%63911
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63796
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%51897
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%76927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%927114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%636722
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%307914
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307405
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51808
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%636179
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%307715
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%637382
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%927615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77035
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65583
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51679
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%282648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2859743%1038923
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62756583%1860371
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2683343%995515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2680823%1401257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2680483%1155968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2676853%1361775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2676153%991900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2674543%1321931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2674383%1154728
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2674373%994644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2674213%1010824
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2674123%990949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2674023%995554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2673843%1078052
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2672253%1496108
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2670923%1374814
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2670143%1012020
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2670123%1360317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2669733%1293747
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2669283%993740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2669243%1374115
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2669103%1294691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2669073%1477609
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2668383%1359764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2668253%1411885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2667933%1400757
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2667813%1402774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2667323%1153915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2665913%1011478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2664213%1254624
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2659173%1311415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5832531%2281329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7543541%662319
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key543301%1151768
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7541851%662782
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye541821%1151365
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3343330%916359
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria341920%3226650
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%3997364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7277380%800155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182300%86136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally179450%113639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3421551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125510%93869
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76710%776339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76310%627086
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66500%96563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life59920%325861
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55660%70556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41510%77426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40220%133979
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126790%2358709
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026720%1031845
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24070%182313
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%486563
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4660%1042237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1021416
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4620%1100183
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4600%1046426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%927615
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4460%929377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4460%1062772
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4460%1015546
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1016378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1063280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1016301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4380%1014352
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1061980
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%901419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1018490
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4190%927114
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1011512
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%185287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81248
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347624%1402774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345854%1154954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1359764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1400757
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344834%1321931
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344474%1314711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344384%1013518
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343614%1361775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343584%1254624
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343374%846475
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342924%1017129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342834%1411885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342824%788294
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342644%1008998
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341944%1009784
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341754%1401257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341524%1047295
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341244%1267528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%969997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340674%1316874
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340424%1016246
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340354%1360317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302214%750991
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2281329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%3997364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1151768
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%662319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58831%1151365
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757711%662782
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3226650
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%916359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%800155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3421551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%113639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%70556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%627086
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%776339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%325861
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%133979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%486563
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2358709
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1031845
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%182313
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1016378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1014352
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%307986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1046426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309324
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%927615
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%63911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1015546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1016301
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1042237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1630
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%636008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311116
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%927114
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%637382
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282552
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%307914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%282648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%636722
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%636179
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1018490
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%280856
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%282960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63796
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%929377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%307715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%185287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81248
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%927114
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%174971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864778%1267528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829108%1316874
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828578%1314711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827728%1154954
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves385984%846475
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383914%782718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382834%1047295
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382784%788751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382534%783883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381934%746389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381514%788294
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%782674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381284%1016246
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380694%969997
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380554%1017129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380374%788436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379564%781812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379424%739382
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378303%730919
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378033%788266
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377243%401677
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126931%3421551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112961%2281329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%3997364
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88251%3226650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1151365
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74101%1151768
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673231%110178
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%371447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +671981%110378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%916359
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%800155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98333
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%70556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86136
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%627086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%776339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7660%325861
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%133979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%486563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2358709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1031845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%182313
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%307986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%636722
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%172043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67380
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64179
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65583
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%282960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%170713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%172075
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%171204
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309324
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%282648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%76867
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77039
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%76927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%307715
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%171757
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%51897
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%63911
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%280856
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%51996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1630
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63796
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%170326
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%170190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%307914
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51808
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64146
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%76857
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77035
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm329309%5348294
41Death SpirDark Master Armor329159%5691640
41Death SpirHurricane Boots326919%5344727
41Death SpirDark Master Pants326409%5344365
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor325359%3763929
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants324659%5693700
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants323739%5452611
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor323639%3149708
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7133174%3118811
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm108563%1760338
41Death SpirThunder Blade108553%1792750
41Death SpirDark Breaker107563%1759044
41Death SpirDark Master Mask107433%2476829
41Death SpirGuardian Angel80692%3997364
41Death SpirSpirit +165222%2358709
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +538731%2281329
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33111%212250
41Death SpirSpirit +031561%1031845
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +725851%662782
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725601%662319
41Death SpirDevils Key25571%1151768
41Death SpirDevils Eye25451%1151365
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18830%3226650
41Death SpirImp18430%3421551
41Death SpirRena +316680%916359
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713380%800155
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3480%776339
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3300%627086
41Death SpirJewel of Life2470%325861
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2240%77426
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%133979
41Death SpirCondor Flame1300%130
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%182313
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%486563
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%995554
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1361775
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1010824
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1155968
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1011478
41Death SpirGreat Scepter410%1402774
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1321931
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1477609
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1038923
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1374814
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1411885
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1401257
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1359764
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1294691
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm380%1254624
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%995515
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1496108
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1153915
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1012020
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1360317
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1400757
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%990949
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1311415
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1374115
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1154728
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%994644
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%993740
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1078052
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%991900
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1293747
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%93869
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86136
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%113639
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%96563
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5693700
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5348294
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3149708
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5691640
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5452611
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5344727
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3763929
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5344365
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3118811
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2476829
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1760338
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1759044
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%3997364
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1792750
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2358709
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2281329
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1031845
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1151768
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%212250
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%662319
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1151365
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%662782
42Death SpirRena +3800%916359
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%800155
42Death SpirImp170%3421551
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%776339
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%133979
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%325861
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3226650
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%627086
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%77426
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1359764
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1311415
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1477609
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1496108
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1411885
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1294691
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1154728
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%182313
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1254624
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1293747
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%991900
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1038923
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1153915
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1011478
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1360317
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%993740
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1155968
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%995515
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1374115
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1400757
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%990949
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1078052
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1401257
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1402774
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86136
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1361775
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%994644
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1012020
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1321931
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1010824
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%995554
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2026153
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1759044
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%766156
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1206094
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1792750
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%767283
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1345757
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2028017
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1212220
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2025806
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%725788
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%725371
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2023645
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1760338
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1211278
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2027727
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1370987
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2476829
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%776982
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1344523
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1860371
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%994644
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%995515
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%995554
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%993740
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2281329
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1012020
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1151365
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1011478
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%991900
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1031845
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1010824
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1038923
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1151768
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%990949
52Chief SkelImp20%3421551
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%783883
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2358709
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%325861
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%133979
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%662782
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%662319
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%93869
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%776339
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%486563
52Chief SkelRena +310%916359
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%212250
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1316874
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%3997364
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3763929
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5344365
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5348294
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5344727
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3226650
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1860371
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3149708
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2023645
52Dark SkullImp1140%3421551
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1212220
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2025806
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1760338
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2026153
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1211278
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2476829
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1759044
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1792750
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2027727
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2028017
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1206094
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2358709
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%662319
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1031845
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2281329
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%96563
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%662782
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1151365
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%118075
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1151768
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%800155
52Dark SkullRena +3110%916359
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%776339
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1411885
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1361775
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%969997
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%325861
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%627086
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%788294
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1316874
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1400757
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1401257
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1009784
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1267528
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%133979
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%77426
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%182313
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1321931
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1359764
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1017129
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1314711
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%846475
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1154954
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1759044
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2476829
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1792750
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3149708
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5344727
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3763929
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1206094
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5344365
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5348294
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1760338
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1212220
52Giant OgreImp800%3421551
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1860371
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3226650
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2358709
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2281329
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%662319
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1031845
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%662782
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%212250
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1151768
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%118075
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1151365
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%800155
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%325861
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%627086
52Giant OgreRena +330%916359
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%77426
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1267528
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1402774
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1374115
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%776339
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%70556
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1321931
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1360317
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1314711
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1316874
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1400757
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1047295
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1411885
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1294691
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1361775
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1359764
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8771571
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8767943
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5693700
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5691640
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5452611
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%3997364
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3118811
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2281329
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2358709
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1031845
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%800155
52Magic SkelRena +330%916359
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1344523
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2025806
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%776339
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%77426
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1370987
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1154728
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1477609
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2028017
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%325861
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1211278
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5348294
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5693700
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5344727
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5691640
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5452611
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3763929
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5344365
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3118811
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2358709
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%486563
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%3997364
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3226650
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2281329
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3149708
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1792750
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%662319
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1151768
52Red SkeletImp150%3421551
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2476829
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1151365
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1031845
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%662782
52Red SkeletRena +380%916359
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%800155
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%994644
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1477609
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%776339
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1038923
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%627086
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%182313
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1155968
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1011478
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%325861
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1360317
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%133979
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1254624
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%990949
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%77426
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10684
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10684
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10684
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2522%10684
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10684
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel106110%10684
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel685664%10684
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10684