Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 48 / 100

Server time 17:00:47

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
VendigoGM52
Legendary5BemziegsGM15
FatVeiderDL28
DevilLE61
SissyME5
Heroic1EdzaGM49
Legendary5AndrisBM52
MailoMG21
AtriebejsBM81
KalibanBM0

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441025%76492
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13047%13031
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19421
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12892
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12877%11827
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12767%11920
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12717%11883
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12647%18711
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11978
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12227%12901
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11672
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496237
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4264
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5417
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5398
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%377767
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1175002
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1175562
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%815648
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%934551
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%650021
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%806260
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3293584
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%335608
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%187883
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%136964
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76492
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10774
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18711
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11920
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10581
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12901
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11978
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19421
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12892
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10769
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11883
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11827
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10562
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10652
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11672
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13031
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10533
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10493
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10505
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4264
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%377767
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1175002
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5417
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5398
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1175562
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%815648
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496237
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%934551
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3293584
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%335608
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%806260
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%650021
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%187883
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%136964
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3337231%107648
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76492
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1284%11130
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11115
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%10992
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11153
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11144
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11249
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11120
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10562
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11827
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10652
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots692%11672
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11074
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10774
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13031
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11920
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11883
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12901
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10769
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10977
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9794
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11978
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11153
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10838
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12892
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19421
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10505
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11134
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10581
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18711
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11296
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10493
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10533
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11172
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4264
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5417
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave181%933
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1175002
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496237
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5398
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%377767
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%815648
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1175562
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%934551
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%335608
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%136964
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3293584
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%806260
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%650021
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76492
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11249
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11144
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9794
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11463
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11176
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11296
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11074
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11130
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11120
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6063
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10533
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6473
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1056292
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10505
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10769
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6904
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11222
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11153
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11172
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11082
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6564
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11053
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11153
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6451
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10992
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10838
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10977
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6012
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6427
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11115
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10774
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11275
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10562
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11435
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11827
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11978
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12901
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10493
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11883
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10581
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11672
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12892
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18711
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13031
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19421
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11920
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10652
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4264
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5417
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1175002
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1175562
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5398
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160642
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%377767
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%815648
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1685
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%934551
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%933
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1032
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496237
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3293584
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%806260
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%650021
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%335608
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%136964
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%187883
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305037%8398
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8478
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9899
LorenciaHoundApple354516%76492
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11296
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10581
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11134
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11153
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19421
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13031
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18711
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10838
LorenciaHoundKris6813%10533
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6813%11172
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10769
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11672
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6783%12901
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10652
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11920
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10562
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6603%10774
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6573%11978
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10977
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9794
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11074
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11883
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11827
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6383%10505
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12892
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10493
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4264
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1175562
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5398
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1175002
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%377767
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5417
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%933
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%815648
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%934551
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496237
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%806260
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%650021
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3293584
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%335608
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%136964
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%187883
LorenciaLIchApple4525217%76492
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58972%1056292
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53562%11463
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53382%11435
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53292%11172
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53212%11222
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53202%11130
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53122%19421
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53122%11978
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53052%11296
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52912%11920
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52872%10652
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52842%18711
LorenciaLIchBuckler52712%10769
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52622%13031
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52522%11153
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52492%11275
LorenciaLIchRapier52462%10977
LorenciaLIchBow52352%11134
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52352%11249
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52262%10581
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52172%11883
LorenciaLIchMace52172%9794
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52152%11115
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52082%10493
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52042%10774
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52032%11153
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51992%11176
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51732%10838
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51682%11144
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51682%10562
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51672%11074
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51662%10992
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51652%10505
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51642%11120
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51612%11827
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51132%12892
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51092%11672
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51052%12901
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50852%11053
LorenciaLIchKris50792%10533
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50302%11082
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022051%4264
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15291%1175002
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114941%5398
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114551%5417
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14491%1175562
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113530%377767
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496237
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77880%815648
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%934551
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7200%1685
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%933
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%650021
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3293584
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%806260
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%335608
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%136964
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%187883
LorenciaSkeletonApple32349%76492
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24770
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11435
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11463
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1056292
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5682%11120
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11074
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5622%10977
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11130
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11296
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5562%6063
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11153
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24580
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5532%11082
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11053
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11134
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5502%6451
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11275
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5462%11176
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5412%11249
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5381%6427
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24403
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6012
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5341%11153
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24204
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5331%11172
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6473
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24706
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24722
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11115
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5171%11144
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24376
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5111%24303
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6564
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5031%10838
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5021%6904
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%10992
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11222
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11827
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12901
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10562
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10505
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19421
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4221%10769
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11883
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10533
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18711
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10581
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12892
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10774
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4071%11920
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3941%13031
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10652
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11978
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11672
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10493
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9794
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4264
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%160642
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5398
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1175002
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5417
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1175562
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%377767
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%815648
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%934551
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%933
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496237
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1032
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3293584
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1685
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%335608
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%806260
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%650021
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%136964
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%187883
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19421
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18711
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76492
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496237
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4264
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1175562
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1175002
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5398
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%377767
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%815648
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5417
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%806260
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%335608
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%934551
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%650021
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3293584
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%136964
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263429%806260
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67538
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311229
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62517
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196132
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192090
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62530
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42340
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%193999
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193394
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62663
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30571
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42101
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62616
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42200
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182251
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41857
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62513
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30207
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42309
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181326
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181388
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%193937
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62714
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193796
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192824
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194528
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%183934
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209252
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182304
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192309
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209785
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183169
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%181889
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42713
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182400
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192714
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181675
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30325
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42626
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192722
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196099
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181262
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%195897
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30719
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84225
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1175002
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160642
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54550
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1175562
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%377767
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54904
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%815648
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%934551
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4083067
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19859
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3453926
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27949
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496237
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8316
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3293584
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%650021
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24825
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%335608
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%806260
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%136964
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%187883
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6564
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11153
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10977
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11172
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11883
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10838
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11053
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6473
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11082
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11672
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6063
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10533
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9794
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11176
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10774
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10581
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19421
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12892
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6012
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12901
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11222
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11134
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11153
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67538
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311229
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24722
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23448
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26647
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30744
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30513
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26127
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30571
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24204
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24303
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26507
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27280
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30503
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30530
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27123
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30719
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24706
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24403
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26632
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24580
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23465
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26783
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6904
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11176
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26324
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26467
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29716
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26949
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26971
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6063
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27175
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26601
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30325
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25334
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056292
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11153
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10992
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11120
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6473
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11130
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24376
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11435
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11144
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11053
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11463
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11249
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24770
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1175562
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6451
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6564
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%377767
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6427
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11115
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11275
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5398
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11082
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6012
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11222
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%815648
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5417
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160642
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8316
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3334
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1175002
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3293584
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18711
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%335608
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12892
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%934551
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%650021
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%136964
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496237
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67538
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431871
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78044
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67957
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52283
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192714
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175723
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192824
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174245
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193394
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77813
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52334
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78262
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182304
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181262
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77876
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176086
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181675
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66144
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175378
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181388
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193796
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192722
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52107
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%193937
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182400
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77859
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%193999
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%181889
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181326
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174340
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174791
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194528
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52440
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%77995
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196099
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192090
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%175983
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192309
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84225
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1175002
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160642
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57154
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56515
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1175562
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%377767
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3293584
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%815648
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%934551
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27949
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188078
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3453926
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496237
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4083067
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19859
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%650021
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24825
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%806260
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%335608
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%136964
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%187883
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311229
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67538
DungeonGhostSpear283%26467
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42200
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26324
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30325
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30530
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42309
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62513
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30744
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30719
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1175002
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26127
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62714
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30513
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27175
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42340
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62663
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30571
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23448
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26949
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27280
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42626
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62616
DungeonGhostFlail172%27123
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30207
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42101
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42713
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23465
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1175562
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41857
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26971
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30503
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17222
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62530
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54550
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29716
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54904
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6564
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62517
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6427
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6012
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6904
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24376
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26601
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11222
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11082
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160642
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25334
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24303
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6063
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24706
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11176
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6451
DungeonGhostKatana61%6473
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24580
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26632
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24403
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3334
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24770
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%815648
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26507
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26647
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%377767
DungeonGhostRena +340%934551
DungeonGhostImp40%3453926
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24204
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24722
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3293584
DungeonGhostGladius20%26783
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4083067
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27949
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431871
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67538
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312366
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52107
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52283
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174245
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64668
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64649
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309268
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175723
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%175983
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175378
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174791
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308860
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%643754
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64397
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283690
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52440
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77876
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64275
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174340
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52334
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308509
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309090
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%77995
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67957
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284119
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176086
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308605
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78262
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283780
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66144
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77859
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78044
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282019
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310573
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77813
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21738
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%377767
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56515
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160642
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1175002
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57154
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24825
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188078
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%815648
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1175562
DungeonGorgonRena +360%934551
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%650021
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%806260
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3293584
DungeonGorgonImp10%3453926
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%187883
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41857
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27280
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67538
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311229
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183169
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27175
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42713
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30530
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23448
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209252
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26971
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27280
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29716
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193796
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26647
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42200
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30571
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62517
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%193999
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196099
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62616
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30719
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194528
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209785
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42101
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42626
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%195897
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30325
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30207
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25334
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26127
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42340
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26467
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23465
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%193937
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42309
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26632
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26949
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62530
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%183934
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196132
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27123
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30503
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62513
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62663
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30744
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182251
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26324
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26783
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30513
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62714
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26507
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41857
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26601
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192824
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17222
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160642
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1175562
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%377767
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54550
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54904
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1175002
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3334
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%934551
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%815648
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496237
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4083067
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19859
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3293584
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27949
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%650021
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%806260
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%335608
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8316
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%136964
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3453926
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%187883
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10505
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11144
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056292
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13031
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11827
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11463
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10977
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11435
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11296
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11130
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11134
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11074
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10992
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9794
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11672
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18711
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11153
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10774
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10581
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11172
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11115
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10838
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11883
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10493
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12901
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192714
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67538
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%193937
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192722
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196099
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192309
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193394
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182251
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183169
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42340
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62517
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62714
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27175
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%183934
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62663
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192090
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62616
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196132
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311229
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1175002
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209785
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%193999
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62513
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54904
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209252
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30513
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42713
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42309
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30207
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42200
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26949
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30744
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160642
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30325
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62530
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42626
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30503
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42101
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193796
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%934551
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41857
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26127
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54550
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27949
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26467
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8316
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%195897
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26971
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27280
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3453926
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192824
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%815648
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27123
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1175562
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29716
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311229
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67538
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24303
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11435
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11463
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24580
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23448
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10977
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27123
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26601
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24722
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26949
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26971
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11053
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6904
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24376
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6063
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6012
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25334
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11296
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26647
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24204
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23465
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26127
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11275
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11249
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6564
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11222
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10992
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11172
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160642
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1175002
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6473
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11115
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27175
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24706
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11144
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26467
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27280
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10838
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11176
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11130
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11120
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26783
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24770
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6427
DungeonLarvaMace61%9794
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26507
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24403
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1175562
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26324
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26632
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11153
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1056292
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11153
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4083067
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5398
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6451
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5417
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11082
DungeonLarvaBow41%11134
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%377767
DungeonLarvaRena +331%934551
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1685
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11074
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%650021
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1032
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%815648
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3334
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3293584
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%187883
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8316
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67538
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311229
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77859
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192714
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193394
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192824
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192309
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209785
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%175983
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181262
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176086
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%195897
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174340
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%181889
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%193999
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209252
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181675
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193796
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77813
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194528
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77876
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181388
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174245
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%193937
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181326
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174791
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78044
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192090
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175723
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%77995
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182304
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192722
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182400
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78262
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196132
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196099
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175378
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84225
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%377767
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57154
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1175562
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160642
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1175002
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56515
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496237
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%815648
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19859
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%934551
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188078
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3293584
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24825
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27949
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4083067
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3453926
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%806260
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%650021
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%335608
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%136964
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%187883
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11115
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25334
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24403
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24303
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11053
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6063
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11249
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10992
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11222
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26632
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24706
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11275
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11082
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24722
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24580
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056292
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6564
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11130
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11120
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23448
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24376
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6904
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24204
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26647
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26507
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11435
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23465
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6451
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26601
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6473
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11144
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11176
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6427
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5560727
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5790642
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5787748
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8932149
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8928160
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3179102
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67538
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2410037
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2325989
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1054973
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3453926
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160642
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%934551
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3293584
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%815648
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4083067
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33622
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33646
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33705
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33660
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33737
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33494
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33625
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33912
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33841
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33557
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33567
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33755
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33516
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33811
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33771
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33714
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33704
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33388
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33465
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33629
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33786
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33488
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33385
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33714
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33685
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33603
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33525
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33367
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%806260
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33510
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%335608
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%187883
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%650021
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496237
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79200
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%136964
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1016974
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1520310
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1098376
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1015107
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1178427
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1402874
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1238516
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%802074
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%792624
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1033388
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1016981
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312733
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1032565
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1033913
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1013616
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1377552
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1179427
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%746697
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67538
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6473
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6063
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11144
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6012
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10774
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11222
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6427
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11463
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6904
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1056292
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24204
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11176
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10838
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11053
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11249
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11153
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11082
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6564
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11296
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24770
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24376
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11978
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10992
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11435
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12892
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6451
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11275
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24303
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11153
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10977
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9794
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11134
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24403
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11115
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24580
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10769
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10581
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19421
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11130
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11172
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10562
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11920
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10493
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24706
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13031
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18711
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24722
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10505
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11883
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11827
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12901
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10652
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11120
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1175002
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%377767
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5398
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11672
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10533
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160642
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%187883
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%815648
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5417
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4264
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1175562
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%934551
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%806260
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76492
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1685
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3293584
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%933
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1032
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311229
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67538
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183169
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30744
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41857
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182251
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%183934
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26467
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30207
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62616
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62714
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42626
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62663
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26127
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30503
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42101
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30325
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42200
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42309
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30719
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26324
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62513
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26971
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30530
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30513
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62517
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62530
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29716
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30571
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42713
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42340
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17222
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24403
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26647
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24706
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6473
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24303
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54550
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%377767
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26783
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26507
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6564
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24722
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25334
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23448
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27175
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27280
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24204
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24580
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27123
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160642
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6451
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24376
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23465
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24770
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1175002
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26632
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6427
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1175562
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54904
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6904
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26949
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26601
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3293584
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%815648
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%934551
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496237
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8316
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27949
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4083067
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%650021
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3334
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3453926
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%335608
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1032
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%806260
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13031
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10977
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%187883
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19421
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11172
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67538
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311229
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182400
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182304
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182251
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194528
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181388
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%195897
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193796
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192090
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%181889
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181326
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%193999
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174245
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192722
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209785
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209252
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183169
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181262
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174340
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196132
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%183934
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192824
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192714
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193394
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%193937
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192309
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196099
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175378
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181675
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174791
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84225
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54550
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%377767
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1175002
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160642
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1175562
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54904
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27949
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4083067
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%934551
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%815648
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496237
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3293584
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19859
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24825
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3453926
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%650021
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%806260
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%335608
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%136964
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%187883
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6904
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11074
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24376
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10838
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056292
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11082
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6427
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11153
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18711
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10769
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19421
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11144
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6063
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10562
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10493
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11176
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11130
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10581
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11275
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24722
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24403
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9794
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11120
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10774
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24580
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11463
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10533
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11435
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311229
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67538
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30744
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11074
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11153
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7481%11172
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6564
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26647
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7431%11144
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24303
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11296
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11275
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24706
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26971
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30530
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6904
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26324
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7211%30513
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10992
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11463
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27123
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11249
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7131%11115
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11082
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26127
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26783
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24580
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27280
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26601
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11134
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26467
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24376
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25334
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24770
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7001%23448
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7001%10838
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7001%11176
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26949
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30503
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6427
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11435
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6473
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11120
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10977
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26632
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6451
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1056292
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6012
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11130
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24722
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27175
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11222
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11153
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24204
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24403
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6063
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23465
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6621%26507
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11053
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160642
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%377767
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5398
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5417
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1175002
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1175562
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3293584
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4083067
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1685
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%934551
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496237
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%815648
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8316
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%650021
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3334
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%933
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1032
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18711
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%806260
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%335608
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%136964
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%187883
DeviasAssassinApple100%76492
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3674234%107648
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395804%311229
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395784%67538
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163742%26324
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163582%24580
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163522%209252
DeviasElite YetiGladius163232%26783
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162952%26971
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162702%30744
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162652%30719
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30571
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162352%26507
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162332%24706
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162032%30530
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162022%24770
DeviasElite YetiBlade162022%209785
DeviasElite YetiFlail162012%27123
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161992%26127
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161972%62517
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161882%30207
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161872%23465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161802%42340
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161732%42626
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161732%26601
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161682%182251
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161662%27280
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161622%183934
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161582%62714
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161572%25334
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161472%24722
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161462%195897
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161252%42200
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161242%62616
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161222%26647
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161112%30513
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161022%30503
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160942%29716
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183169
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160762%42309
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160712%26949
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24376
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160492%27175
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160412%26632
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62663
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160182%24303
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160182%42713
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160072%23448
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160042%24204
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159882%62530
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159832%196132
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41857
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62513
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26467
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159332%30325
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159282%42101
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158942%24403
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17222
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160642
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1175562
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277511%54904
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%377767
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77021%1175002
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54550
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739620%815648
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%934551
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3453926
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33020%4083067
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8316
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27949
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496237
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16220%3293584
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3334
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76492
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19859
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%650021
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%806260
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%335608
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%136964
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%187883
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10237829%8398
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9899
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8478
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99749100%9899
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513734%67538
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24706
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27175
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26632
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6427
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27280
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11435
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26971
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6473
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26783
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24303
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26647
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6552%24403
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26601
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11222
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11053
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24580
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24770
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11463
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6564
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6442%24376
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6432%26949
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6063
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24204
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25334
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27123
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23465
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26467
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1056292
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6451
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6012
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11275
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23448
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11082
DeviasHommerdHalberd6162%24722
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11176
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6904
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26507
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4861%11249
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11120
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11144
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10992
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11153
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11115
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11130
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11134
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10533
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3321%11172
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10977
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10562
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10769
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11153
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3071%10774
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11296
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10838
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11074
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1175562
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160642
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2921%10505
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%377767
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5417
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9794
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5398
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1175002
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4083067
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1032
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%934551
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%815648
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1685
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3334
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3293584
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%335608
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%650021
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496237
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%806260
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%933
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%136964
DeviasHommerdApple100%76492
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%187883
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522424%67538
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25334
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8501%11672
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6451
DeviasIce MonsteMace8361%9794
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8311%6063
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24403
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%10992
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11883
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6904
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10977
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8201%11120
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8201%26949
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23448
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11074
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8131%11153
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11053
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8101%24722
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8101%26632
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11296
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%6012
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8051%11082
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11275
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8021%24376
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24204
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11144
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26783
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11115
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10493
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24706
DeviasIce MonsteBow7971%11134
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11978
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11153
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11435
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10774
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10652
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11172
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24303
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27280
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27175
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7871%1056292
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11249
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10838
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10562
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11130
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7711%11920
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23465
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26647
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10769
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11463
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27123
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7591%11176
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24580
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7581%6564
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26507
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24770
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11222
DeviasIce MonsteKris7521%10533
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26601
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7371%6427
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7351%6473
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11827
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10581
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1175562
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160642
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5398
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1175002
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%377767
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5417
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%934551
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%815648
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3334
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496237
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%933
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1685
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3293584
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1032
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%650021
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%806260
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%136964
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%335608
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%187883
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76492
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67538
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431871
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77813
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52334
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78262
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%181889
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52440
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52107
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64275
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174340
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%181326
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174791
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176086
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283780
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181675
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%77995
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67957
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77876
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52283
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175723
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174245
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182400
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284119
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%175983
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78044
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77859
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282019
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181388
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182304
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175378
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64649
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283690
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64668
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64397
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66144
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181262
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21738
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193394
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192824
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160642
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193796
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56515
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3293584
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192309
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57154
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192722
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%193999
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188078
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%183934
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%377767
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%193937
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192090
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1175562
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192714
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1175002
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%815648
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%934551
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4083067
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194528
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3453926
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496237
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24825
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19859
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%335608
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%806260
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%650021
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76492
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%187883
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2074422
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310035%806260
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24770
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25334
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24403
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26632
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26507
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26601
DeviasWormGladius30084%26783
DeviasWormTomahawk29894%24376
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24204
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24706
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24303
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26647
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24722
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24580
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526484%67538
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160642
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5417
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%377767
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1175562
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1175002
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5398
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10774
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11082
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11249
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11296
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11144
DeviasWormBow4601%11134
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6427
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11978
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10769
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1056292
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11275
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11883
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11153
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10652
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6564
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13031
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6063
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11463
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11176
DeviasWormMace4371%9794
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19421
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10493
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11222
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11153
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12901
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6904
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10505
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11920
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10581
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11115
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6012
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10838
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6451
DeviasWormKatana4221%6473
DeviasWormKris4221%10533
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10562
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12892
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11172
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11827
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11130
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11672
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11053
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11435
DeviasWormRapier4061%10977
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11074
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11120
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%10992
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%815648
DeviasWormRena +32440%934551
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1032
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1685
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496237
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3293584
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%650021
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%335608
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%806260
DeviasWormApple380%76492
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%933
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%136964
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%187883
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67538
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311229
DeviasYetiScale Helm13882%30503
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42626
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23465
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42309
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23448
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13442%25334
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27123
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26783
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26632
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42340
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27280
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29716
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42200
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42713
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27175
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30530
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26507
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26324
DeviasYetiScale Armor13072%30325
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26601
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30513
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26971
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30719
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26647
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30207
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41857
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26127
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26949
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30744
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30571
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26467
DeviasYetiHalberd12632%24722
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42101
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17222
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24706
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6564
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24403
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24303
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6781%6012
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11115
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6473
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11435
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6671%11222
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11053
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11120
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24376
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11275
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6451
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24580
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11153
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11176
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11463
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11082
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24204
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1056292
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6904
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6063
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6181%6427
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24770
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11249
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36011%160642
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5417
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5398
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%377767
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1175562
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1175002
DeviasYetiRena +32920%934551
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%815648
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3334
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4083067
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3293584
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8316
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496237
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1685
DeviasYetiImp1010%3453926
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1032
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%650021
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%335608
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27949
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%806260
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%136964
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%187883
DeviasYetiApple60%76492
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11827
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12901
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11978
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19421
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11920
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18711
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10581
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10652
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12892
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11883
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10493
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13031
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11672
NoriaAgonApple2939%76492
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10838
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10505
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6063
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11153
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11144
NoriaAgonMace642%9794
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10769
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18711
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11275
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10774
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11176
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10581
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11672
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6012
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12892
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11827
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11153
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11978
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11249
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11172
NoriaAgonRapier572%10977
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10493
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11435
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10562
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11296
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13031
NoriaAgonKris552%10533
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11222
NoriaAgonKatana532%6473
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12901
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11463
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6451
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11053
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11130
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6564
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11883
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19421
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1056292
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11074
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11120
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6427
NoriaAgonBow502%11134
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10652
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10992
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11082
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11920
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11115
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4264
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5417
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5398
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1175002
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1150%377767
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1685
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1175562
NoriaAgonRena +3100%934551
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%815648
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496237
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%933
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%806260
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%187883
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%650021
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%136964
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%335608
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3293584
NoriaBeetle MonApple141718%76492
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11074
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5186%11130
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11296
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5026%11144
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4976%10838
NoriaBeetle MonBow4966%11134
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4826%11153
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10977
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11172
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4696%10992
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11672
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12892
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18711
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13031
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10774
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10581
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9794
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11883
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10505
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12901
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10652
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19421
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10533
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10769
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11920
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11978
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11827
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10493
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5417
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10562
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4264
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496237
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5398
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1175562
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%377767
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1175002
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%815648
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%934551
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%933
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3293584
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%650021
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%335608
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%136964
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%187883
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%806260
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76492
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7457%19421
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6996%11827
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6856%10652
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6726%18711
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6706%11978
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6706%11920
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6676%10493
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6596%12892
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6556%12901
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6466%10581
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6416%13031
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6156%11883
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6025%11672
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496237
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4264
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1175002
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1175562
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%377767
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5417
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5398
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%934551
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%815648
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%806260
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%335608
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3293584
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%187883
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%136964
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%650021
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3753435%107648
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76492
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10505
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18711
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11920
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19421
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11296
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12892
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11074
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11827
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10774
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10562
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12901
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10493
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10533
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10652
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9794
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10581
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11672
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10769
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11883
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11172
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11978
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13031
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11153
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11134
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4264
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5398
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%377767
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496237
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1175002
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5417
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%934551
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%815648
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1175562
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3293584
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%136964
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%187883
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%335608
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%806260
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%650021
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76492
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11435
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6012
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1056292
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11053
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11463
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11275
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11082
NoriaForest MonBow372%11134
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6063
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11222
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10533
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10562
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10652
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11153
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%13031
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11883
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11978
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11144
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12901
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11176
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10581
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10838
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11120
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19421
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11920
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11672
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12892
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11249
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11296
NoriaForest MonMace242%9794
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10505
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10493
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11153
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11827
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11074
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10977
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11172
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11130
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11115
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1175002
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10769
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10774
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18711
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%10992
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4264
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5417
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%377767
NoriaForest MonRena +381%934551
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%933
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1175562
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496237
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%806260
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1685
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%815648
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3293584
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%650021
NoriaGoblinApple210217%76492
NoriaGoblinShort Bow197616%19421
NoriaGoblinShort Sword192815%13031
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves192515%12892
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield188115%12901
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe187215%18711
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3373%496237
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4264
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1175562
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%377767
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1175002
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5398
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5417
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%815648
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%934551
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3293584
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%650021
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%806260
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%335608
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%136964
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%187883
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265432%8398
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9899
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8478
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88197100%8478
NoriaHunterApple20712%76492
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10769
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10581
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12901
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%10992
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11296
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10652
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11144
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11463
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11172
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10493
NoriaHunterRapier422%10977
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11053
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11827
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1056292
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10505
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10562
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11153
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11249
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13031
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10774
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11672
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11883
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11153
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11074
NoriaHunterMace352%9794
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11115
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12892
NoriaHunterBow342%11134
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11435
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19421
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11130
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11920
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11120
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11275
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10838
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18711
NoriaHunterKris312%10533
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11978
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%377767
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4264
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5417
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1175562
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1175002
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5398
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%933
NoriaHunterRena +360%934551
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496237
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%815648
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%650021
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%335608
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%187883
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1685
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%136964
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe445227%18711
NoriaSpiderShort Bow444627%19421
NoriaSpiderApple182511%76492
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496237
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4264
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5417
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%377767
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5398
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1175002
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1175562
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%934551
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%815648
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%806260
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%335608
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%650021
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3293584
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%136964
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%187883
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76492
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24770
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11435
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11672
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6427
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6063
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10533
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11130
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9794
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6012
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11172
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19421
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24376
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%10992
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12892
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11082
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11920
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11176
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11275
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11134
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11053
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10769
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11463
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11978
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11883
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24403
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11222
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24580
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11153
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11249
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10977
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11074
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1056292
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12901
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10652
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10505
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6904
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10493
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11153
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11296
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10774
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10838
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13031
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11827
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6473
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18711
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11120
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10581
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11115
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24204
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24303
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6564
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24706
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6451
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10562
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4264
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1175562
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160642
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5398
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1175002
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%377767
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5417
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%934551
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%815648
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1685
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1032
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496237
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%933
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3293584
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%650021
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%806260
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%136964
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%335608
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%187883
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320036%806260
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030151
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%938548
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644476
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%642914
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1119691
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%917092
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1082292
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028140
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1056292
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1394907
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1175562
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1029941
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1081287
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1029452
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2325989
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939279
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177003
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%643754
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%940881
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1060315
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%879910
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1032249
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431871
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283780
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147982%52334
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310573
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174791
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308860
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147742%308509
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77813
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147502%52440
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78262
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175723
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283690
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64668
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309268
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308605
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%175983
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146492%174245
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146422%77995
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284119
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66144
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64649
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64397
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52107
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309090
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77859
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176086
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282019
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145812%52283
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175378
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77876
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312366
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64275
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174340
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67957
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78044
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130112%1394907
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21738
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160642
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%377767
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1175002
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56515
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57154
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1175562
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188078
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3293584
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%815648
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%934551
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24825
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3453926
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4083067
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496237
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%650021
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%806260
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%335608
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%136964
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%187883
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431871
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67957
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155772%77859
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78262
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155642%284119
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155552%938548
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%77995
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283690
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52334
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154812%939279
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310573
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64668
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154772%52283
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282019
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309268
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312366
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78044
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%643754
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308509
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154302%52440
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%940881
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77813
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308860
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643415
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%642914
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309090
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644476
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153592%52107
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64649
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64397
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153292%66144
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308605
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152612%283780
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64275
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77876
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1394907
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21738
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177003
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57154
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176786
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1175562
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%377767
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1175002
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56515
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24825
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%934551
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%815648
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188078
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3293584
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3453926
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4083067
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496237
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%806260
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%650021
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%335608
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%136964
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%187883
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30571
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30325
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30530
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42309
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42101
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62714
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62530
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27280
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27175
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27123
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30744
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42713
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26949
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26127
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62517
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62663
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30207
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30503
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42626
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62616
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42340
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30719
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42200
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26971
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26324
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29716
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26467
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41857
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23448
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62513
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24770
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11082
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26632
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24303
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30513
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6564
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24403
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11176
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24204
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24580
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23465
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26507
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24376
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26647
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26783
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6904
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11222
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6473
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26601
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6012
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8316
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1032
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6063
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24706
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24722
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3334
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431871
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1119691
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226553%1056292
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%917092
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224703%308860
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224683%308605
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224453%643415
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224353%644476
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224213%1035678
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1060315
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939279
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223503%940881
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223313%1032249
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223243%938548
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030151
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223033%642914
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222933%309268
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222803%1029941
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222483%308509
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%643754
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222203%312366
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222203%1029452
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221353%310573
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309090
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028140
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1394907
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576001%2325989
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177003
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160642
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1175562
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%377767
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176786
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1175002
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188078
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3453926
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%815648
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%934551
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3293584
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4083067
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82628
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%650021
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496237
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%806260
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%335608
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%136964
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%187883
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22371784%431871
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1989954%1060315
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1865933%1056292
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1758693%312366
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1758683%283690
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1756883%284119
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756283%309090
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756143%309268
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1754963%283780
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1752753%940881
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752223%1030151
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1751923%644476
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751523%1032249
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751503%1028140
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751343%1029452
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751183%643754
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1750723%939279
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1750613%308860
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750293%308605
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750203%643415
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749413%642914
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747113%938548
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1746993%282019
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746273%1029941
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1744623%1035678
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744413%308509
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742183%310573
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196092%1394907
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720171%2325989
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484341%3293584
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478331%160642
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464831%1175562
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4463931%176786
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463661%377767
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463501%1175002
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462841%177003
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4083067
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3453926
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235970%815648
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232720%934551
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226390%188078
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75510%82628
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38740%650021
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%806260
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31900%335608
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%136964
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12380%187883
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496237
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42101
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42626
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62663
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30325
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41857
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29716
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182251
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196099
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62530
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62616
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42309
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196132
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30207
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62517
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30503
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62714
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62513
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%183934
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42200
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30744
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183169
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42713
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30513
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30719
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30530
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209785
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42340
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%195897
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%209252
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30571
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27949
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8316
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3334
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19859
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144384%431871
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124454%1060315
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117393%1056292
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113623%1030151
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113343%1032249
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112563%1029941
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111363%1028140
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110043%1029452
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91763%643754
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91283%309090
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91093%64668
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91083%308509
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90933%938548
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90703%283780
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90593%284119
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90493%64649
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90313%308860
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89863%312366
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89773%644476
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89723%940881
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89683%642914
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89493%308605
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89443%282019
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89243%64275
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88493%309268
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88153%939279
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88153%310573
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88073%283690
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87963%64397
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87753%643415
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672942%1394907
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544381%2325989
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160642
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27971%1175562
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27881%1175002
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127871%377767
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427601%176786
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427231%177003
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188078
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3293584
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%815648
Lost TowerDevilRena +313890%934551
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3453926
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4083067
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%650021
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2230%806260
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82628
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%335608
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496237
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%136964
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%187883
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209785
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23448
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42340
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24204
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62616
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431871
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64649
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175723
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176086
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52334
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192722
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77995
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181675
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%181889
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52283
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52107
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77859
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181326
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66144
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78262
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192714
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174791
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1394907
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52440
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64668
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182400
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193394
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77813
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182304
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77876
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181262
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174340
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67957
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%175983
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192090
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174245
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21738
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181388
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192309
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175378
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64275
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78044
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64397
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56515
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57154
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160642
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1175562
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%377767
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%934551
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1175002
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4083067
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%815648
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24825
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3453926
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188078
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%136964
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%806260
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19859
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%650021
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%335608
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431871
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67957
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77876
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175378
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%175983
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193796
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181675
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209252
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192309
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%193937
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193394
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192722
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192824
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78262
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182400
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182304
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174791
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192714
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%181889
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181262
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174340
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%193999
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77859
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%77995
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176086
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78044
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196099
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181388
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77813
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175723
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194528
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209785
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174245
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192090
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66144
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181326
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1394907
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84225
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57154
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160642
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1175002
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1175562
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56515
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%377767
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%815648
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%934551
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496237
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188078
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3293584
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19859
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27949
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24825
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3453926
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4083067
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%806260
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%650021
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%335608
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%136964
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%187883
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11222
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10838
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6564
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10562
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10533
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6012
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10493
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11120
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6451
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11144
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10977
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24580
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6904
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6427
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26601
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11978
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10774
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9794
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24204
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056292
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11115
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24722
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24403
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24303
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10652
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11827
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10769
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6063
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11463
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25334
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11082
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11296
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11435
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11672
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26949
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11883
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24706
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26783
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24376
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11130
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27123
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27175
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11249
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26507
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10992
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11074
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11153
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11153
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26632
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10505
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6473
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26647
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11172
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11920
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11134
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23465
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27280
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23448
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11053
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10581
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%933
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3334
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%642914
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2547254
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5462489
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2075406
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2074422
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5461635
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1849231
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3231577
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5465105
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84570%1245429
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1251396
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2073632
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1814207
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2073094
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1816553
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3860222
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2070923
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1903895
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2410037
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2325989
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4083067
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1054973
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1175002
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3293584
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677297
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160642
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%677751
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1175562
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3453926
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%934551
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121672
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%815648
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%217800
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99410
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%650021
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%806260
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496237
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%335608
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79200
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%136964
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%187883
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1383647
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1171742
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1330639
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1029497
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1312733
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1382211
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420089
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%803827
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1275400
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1313495
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1340704
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%987773
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1421947
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%863174
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1287981
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1024689
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1337621
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1430766
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1381478
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025359
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1335622
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1419632
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100005
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71864
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87667
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42670%1377552
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2073094
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1402874
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1238516
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2073632
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42290%2070923
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2074422
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2075406
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41660%1376432
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1903895
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1033388
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%746697
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2410037
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%791481
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1012654
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1015107
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1061006
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1016974
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%792624
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1098376
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1178427
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1016301
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%746417
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1032565
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1177755
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1179427
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1016981
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1033913
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%802074
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9290%1013616
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3293584
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2325989
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4083067
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3453926
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1501592
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677297
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1396689
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160642
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1520310
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1313495
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%677751
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1330639
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1312733
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1175562
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1396009
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1175002
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%934551
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%815648
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121672
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115591
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99410
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%217800
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95899
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%806260
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%650021
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%335608
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%136964
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496237
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79200
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%187883
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1082041
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%805214
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%798088
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%805024
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1035181
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1066882
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%805523
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1036247
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%797979
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%762804
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%799114
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%797108
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%987773
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1082292
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1119691
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1032192
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1081287
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%754073
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%745592
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82628
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots331840%792624
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331440%1015107
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331340%1377552
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331220%1032565
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331170%2074422
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331080%1179427
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow330850%2073632
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots330590%1013616
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330070%1016974
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330060%746417
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330010%1402874
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor329930%1178427
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants329930%1238516
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade329620%2070923
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants329550%2075406
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329420%1061006
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329400%1016301
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329160%791481
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor328970%746697
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace328820%1177755
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves328720%802074
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants328510%1033388
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328190%1376432
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328020%1033913
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm327860%1012654
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327280%2073094
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326240%1016981
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6317600%1903895
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156850%2410037
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596680%2325989
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70250%3293584
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363790%160642
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761970%677751
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61310%1175562
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761270%677297
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61110%1175002
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4083067
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338800%934551
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32540%115591
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732470%815648
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17000%95899
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3453926
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%217800
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13810%121672
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12490%99410
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8530%806260
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8050%650021
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6300%335608
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4590%79200
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%136964
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2780%187883
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1780%496237
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1066882
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%987773
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%863174
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1390%798088
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%797979
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%805024
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1035181
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%805214
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1082292
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%762804
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1250%754073
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1081287
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1210%1036247
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1200%745592
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1082041
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%797108
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1032192
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1120%805523
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%799114
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1070%803827
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82628
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100005
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1903895
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%746417
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1814207
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2075406
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2073632
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1238516
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2074422
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2070923
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1376432
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%746697
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1245429
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1816553
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2547254
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2073094
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%791481
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1251396
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1402874
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1849231
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1377552
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%792624
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2410037
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2325989
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3453926
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1054973
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160642
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1175562
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%677751
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677297
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1175002
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3293584
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%934551
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%815648
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95899
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%217800
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121672
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%650021
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79200
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%335608
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%806260
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99410
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%136964
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%187883
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496237
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%797979
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025359
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1035181
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%863174
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%762804
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029497
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%803827
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%987773
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%799114
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%797108
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1036247
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287981
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337621
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%798088
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%745592
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%805024
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%754073
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4083067
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5560727
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5462489
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5465105
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5787748
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5461635
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411660%5790642
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3860222
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3231577
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3179102
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3453926
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51790%3293584
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2410037
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536160%2325989
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33440%4083067
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29100%754073
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28070%1066882
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27620%798088
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27570%1035181
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27090%799114
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26950%805214
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26880%805024
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26840%762804
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26780%1082041
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26760%745592
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26710%1036247
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26710%797108
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26710%1082292
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26610%1032192
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26540%1081287
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26260%917092
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26110%797979
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25820%805523
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25670%1119691
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1054973
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324070%160642
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319020%879910
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496237
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314320%934551
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712620%815648
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4090%1175002
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%806260
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%335608
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%650021
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3730%1175562
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13600%377767
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53500%110210
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53490%109952
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%187883
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%791481
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1814207
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%746417
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1816553
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2070923
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1377552
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%746697
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1849231
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%792624
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1376432
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2073632
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1251396
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%802074
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%136964
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2074422
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1402874
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2075406
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1238516
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2073094
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1245429
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1500%100005
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1903895
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1340%188078
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79200
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1016301
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1016981
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1032565
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1012654
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1013616
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1033388
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1016974
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1061006
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1033913
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1015107
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%82628
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1501592
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1520310
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312733
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1275400
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1330639
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1396689
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1179427
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1177755
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1178427
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1396009
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1098376
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1313495
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677297
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95899
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%677751
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99410
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%217800
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52107
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78262
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121672
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192090
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192714
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%193937
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181675
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52334
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%193999
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181262
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174245
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87667
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77859
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175378
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192824
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78044
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175723
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66144
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182400
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174340
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193796
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194528
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176086
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77995
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67957
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77876
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52440
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%181889
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174791
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192309
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193394
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%175983
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77813
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181388
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182304
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52283
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181326
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287981
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%987773
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%863174
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1335622
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24825
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3234481%14162115
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2169991%8932149
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2162161%8928160
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2159611%11188870
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3453926
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel544030%4083067
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7317230%3179102
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227190%3293584
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1161730%2410037
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5109490%2325989
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082350%1054973
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +372710%160642
ArenaDeath CentRena +344290%934551
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1421947
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1430766
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1029497
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737180%815648
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1036247
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36440%1024689
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%987773
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36060%1171742
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025359
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%799114
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1335622
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35570%1035181
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1337621
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%797979
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1066882
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35390%1420089
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35340%803827
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%745592
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%797108
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34990%1419632
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%798088
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%754073
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1287981
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1340704
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34310%863174
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428240%409633
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1849231
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27610%1814207
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27430%1816553
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5462489
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2547254
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5461635
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5465105
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3860222
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3231577
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5560727
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496237
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12750%806260
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12250%335608
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12020%650021
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8910%187883
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1175002
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1175562
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6150%1251396
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2075406
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1245429
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5970%136964
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2070923
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5870%2073632
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2074422
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112198
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5620%2073094
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112450
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4970%79200
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%746697
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3880%1376432
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%802074
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%746417
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%792624
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3680%791481
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1402874
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1377552
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1033913
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1016981
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3000%1061006
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1033388
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1032565
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1015107
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1013616
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1098376
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1520310
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1016974
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1012654
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677297
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1177755
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1501592
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016301
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1396009
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1396689
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1179427
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%677751
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178427
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1903895
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121672
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87667
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115591
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1238516
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%217800
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71864
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100005
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1313495
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1312733
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1330639
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1275400
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1381478
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1382211
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1383647
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99410
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52440
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308605
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643415
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64275
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52283
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66144
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67957
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95899
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%938548
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64397
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309090
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310573
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%940881
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52107
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308509
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64668
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644476
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284119
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52334
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309268
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308860
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64649
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939279
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312366
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283690
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%642914
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282019
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%643754
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283780
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24825
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211080%431871
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52440
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312366
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77876
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78262
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67957
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64668
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7090%643415
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%643754
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77813
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282019
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308509
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%938548
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%77995
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309268
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%940881
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939279
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52334
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283780
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283690
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52283
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64275
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308605
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6840%64397
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64649
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644476
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78044
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77859
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52107
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%642914
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308860
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6660%310573
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6550%284119
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66144
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309090
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21738
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160642
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12310%377767
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177003
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56515
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57154
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1175562
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176786
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1175002
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24825
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3293584
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4083067
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%815648
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188078
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%934551
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3453926
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496237
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%650021
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%335608
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%136964
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%806260
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%187883
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26949
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62517
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26127
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62714
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42626
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30744
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30325
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62616
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27280
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26971
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27123
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24580
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42713
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11082
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27175
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24722
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41857
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11176
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23465
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29716
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30571
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24204
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42200
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30503
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30719
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42309
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6564
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26783
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24706
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24303
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6427
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42340
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6012
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30207
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1032
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26647
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30513
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30530
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24403
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6063
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6473
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8700%1420089
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8650%1382211
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8610%803827
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1337621
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1383647
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1287981
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1430766
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1171742
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1312733
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1335622
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8410%863174
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8390%1381478
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8380%987773
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1340704
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1275400
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8200%1313495
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1024689
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1330639
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1421947
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8000%1419632
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025359
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7730%1029497
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%761740
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51920%2325989
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160642
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1175562
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%677751
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3453926
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677297
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3293584
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1175002
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100005
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%815648
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%934551
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4083067
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87667
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71864
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115591
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%650021
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%806260
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%335608
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%187883
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308860
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136964
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056292
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1029452
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308605
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308509
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312366
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030151
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309268
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64275
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283690
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1029941
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496237
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%642914
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310573
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940881
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%643754
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060315
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64397
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028140
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283780
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64649
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282019
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643415
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200401%1814207
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200291%1849231
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1816553
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176811%746697
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176711%2073094
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176051%802074
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1238516
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175421%1402874
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175281%1245429
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2073632
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174531%2074422
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1376432
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2075406
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174001%2070923
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%791481
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1377552
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1251396
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173581%792624
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173361%746417
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120411%1903895
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2410037
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1061006
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1032565
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1013616
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1016301
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1016974
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1033388
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1012654
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1033913
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1015107
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48560%1016981
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2325989
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1054973
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1175002
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324370%160642
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%677751
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1175562
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677297
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20950%4083067
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%934551
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3293584
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99410
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3453926
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%815648
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95899
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%217800
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121672
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%806260
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%650021
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%335608
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496237
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79200
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%136964
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%187883
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1287981
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1335622
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1337621
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1171742
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%805214
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%803827
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%987773
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1066882
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%805024
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1035181
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%799114
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%745592
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%797108
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%863174
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1036247
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%797979
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%762804
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%798088
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%754073
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%805523
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100005
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1061006
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1012654
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1421947
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1033388
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1396009
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1013616
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1313495
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1430766
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1312733
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1015107
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1033913
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1179427
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1016974
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1178427
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1381478
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420089
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1396689
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1340704
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1382211
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1383647
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1177755
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1330639
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1275400
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17020%1016301
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1098376
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1520310
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1032565
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1501592
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1016981
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1419632
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1903895
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2325989
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160642
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%677751
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4083067
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1175002
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1175562
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677297
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%934551
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%815648
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3293584
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87667
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115591
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95899
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%650021
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%806260
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%335608
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3453926
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71864
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79200
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%136964
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99410
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1056292
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%187883
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1032192
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%917092
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1029452
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1081287
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1082292
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496237
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1082041
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%940881
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1032249
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1119691
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028140
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1060315
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939279
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030151
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1029941
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1035678
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%938548
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2075406
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2074422
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1849231
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2070923
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2547254
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1814207
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3231577
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2073632
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1251396
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1402874
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3860222
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2073094
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1377552
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1238516
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1245429
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1816553
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1376432
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1903895
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2410037
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2325989
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3293584
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4083067
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1054973
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3453926
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160642
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1175562
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677297
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%677751
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1175002
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%934551
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99410
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121672
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%815648
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%217800
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%806260
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%650021
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%335608
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%136964
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496237
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79200
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1340704
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%187883
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%803827
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1171742
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1430766
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1066882
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1036247
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1029497
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025359
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1335622
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1024689
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1337621
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420089
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1287981
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1383647
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1419632
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1035181
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1382211
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%987773
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%863174
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%798088
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1381478
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1421947
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%805523
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%745592
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%797979
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%754073
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87667
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%799114
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%797108
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420275%8928160
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418185%5790642
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414815%5787748
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408485%8932149
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211443%5560727
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4083067
ArenaNecron7Imp962791%3453926
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700901%3179102
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344810%2410037
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2325989
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3293584
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496237
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171200%1054973
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160642
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%934551
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771200%815648
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%806260
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%650021
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%335608
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%187883
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%136964
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79200
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1238516
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1402874
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2074422
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1377552
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2073094
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1376432
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2075406
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2070923
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2073632
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1178427
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1032565
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1016974
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%802074
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%746417
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1033388
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%792624
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1016301
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%746697
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1012654
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1015107
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1177755
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1179427
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1033913
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1016981
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1098376
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%791481
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1013616
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1061006
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1396689
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1330639
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1520310
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1312733
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1396009
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1313495
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1501592
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115591
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99410
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121672
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%217800
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95899
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2547254
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3860222
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1849231
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5465105
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5462489
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1816553
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3231577
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5560727
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5461635
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1814207
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2410037
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2073094
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2075406
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2070923
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1245429
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2074422
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2073632
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1251396
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2325989
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4083067
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1054973
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3293584
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160642
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1175002
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677297
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1175562
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%677751
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121672
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%934551
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3453926
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%217800
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%815648
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%335608
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%806260
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%650021
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%136964
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79200
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%187883
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496237
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1275400
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1337621
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1382211
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1501592
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1313495
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1340704
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1396009
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1381478
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1287981
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025359
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420089
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1312733
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1430766
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1421947
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1335622
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1330639
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1520310
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1029497
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1396689
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1024689
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1171742
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1419632
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1383647
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%761740
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1036247
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%863174
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1066882
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%803827
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3453926
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%987773
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1035181
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2325989
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160642
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%677751
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1175002
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100005
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677297
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95899
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1175562
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115591
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3293584
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4083067
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%934551
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%815648
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71864
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%650021
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87667
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%335608
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%806260
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%187883
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284119
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%136964
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643415
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1029452
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283690
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1029941
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028140
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308860
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309090
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644476
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%938548
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940881
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%917092
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308605
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312366
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82628
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060315
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309268
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283780
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18181929%14162115
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18178979%11188870
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18172059%4654109
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4549752%8932149
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4537022%8928160
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4083067
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72001161%3179102
ArenaSchriker7Imp1463811%3453926
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373231%3293584
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1984001%2410037
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5603580%2325989
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496237
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0493360%1054973
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399050%160642
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3246680%934551
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199020%815648
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70700%335608
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69780%650021
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69110%806260
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52980%187883
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35040%136964
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29250%79200
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21930%5462489
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21680%5461635
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21630%3860222
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21100%5465105
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1814207
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3870%1238516
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2073632
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2070923
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3730%1251396
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3231577
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1245429
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3640%2547254
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2074422
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2075406
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3480%1849231
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2073094
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1816553
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121672
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%217800
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%99410
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5072073%2073094
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5071813%2075406
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5068723%1816553
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5065013%2074422
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5063253%2073632
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5063093%3231577
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5061073%1814207
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5060123%2070923
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5059873%5462489
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5056703%1251396
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5053613%5461635
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5052453%1849231
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5051773%5465105
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5051193%2547254
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5050943%3860222
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5041063%1245429
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63361582%1903895
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61685171%1394907
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11646691%2410037
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51020931%2325989
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria860991%3293584
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0828381%1054973
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652200%1175002
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7650790%677297
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7648970%677751
AtlansAegis7Devils Key648820%1175562
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel616250%4083067
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3453926
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411500%934551
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335550%815648
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova316710%217800
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285030%121672
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195310%99410
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496237
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83660%650021
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83570%806260
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65760%335608
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48390%79200
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44880%136964
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25460%187883
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1419632
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025359
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%863174
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1340704
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1313495
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1287981
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1029497
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%987773
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1337621
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1381478
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1421947
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420089
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1275400
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1430766
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3890%1335622
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3870%1330639
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3840%1171742
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%803827
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1312733
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1383647
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1024689
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1382211
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100005
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87667
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115591
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71864
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11153
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5417
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6904
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24376
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311229
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11172
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6564
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11120
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27280
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11153
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11222
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317374%311229
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218603%182400
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218253%181889
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218173%196132
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217683%182251
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217603%193394
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217523%209252
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217503%181262
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217413%62513
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217303%183934
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217263%62616
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216893%194528
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216563%192090
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216443%192714
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216413%62663
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216273%181675
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215943%182304
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215823%193999
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215713%195897
AtlansBahamutBlade215573%209785
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215523%181388
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215383%183169
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215243%62714
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215193%62530
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow214983%62517
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth214963%193937
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214893%192309
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214793%196099
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214663%192722
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves213993%181326
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213843%192824
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212663%193796
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161372%1394907
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84225
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54904
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162681%377767
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54550
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1175562
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60951%1175002
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3293584
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732130%815648
AtlansBahamutRena +330460%934551
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27949
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496237
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8316
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4083067
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19859
AtlansBahamutImp13250%3453926
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24825
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%806260
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%650021
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%335608
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%136964
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%187883
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11883
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10562
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6427
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11463
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11082
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12892
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10977
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24376
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6012
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11827
AtlansBahamutKris140%10533
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11153
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10992
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24204
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24403
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11672
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11153
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10581
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24770
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10774
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10505
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10769
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11920
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11053
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24580
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11978
AtlansBahamutMace110%9794
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11120
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6063
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11074
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6451
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10652
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19421
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11130
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6473
AtlansBahamutBow100%11134
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11435
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6904
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13031
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056292
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10838
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18711
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6564
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11176
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12901
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24303
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11222
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11296
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11144
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10493
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11172
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11115
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24706
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1032
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1685
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6568474%5790642
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6568304%5462489
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6563044%5560727
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6562654%2547254
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6562444%3231577
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6561444%5787748
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6558264%5465105
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6551724%3860222
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6547884%5461635
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72692292%3179102
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61352721%1394907
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11326461%2410037
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria907241%3293584
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel875651%4083067
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker823891%1814207
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm820391%1816553
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade816861%1849231
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5813201%2325989
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0659590%1054973
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova529960%217800
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524300%1175562
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524250%677297
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7521650%677751
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye520800%1175002
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3453926
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3333760%934551
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271320%815648
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137310%335608
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66850%806260
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66720%650021
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39570%79200
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36130%136964
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496237
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20280%187883
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1024689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1033388
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2560%1421947
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1313495
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1016974
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2420%1016301
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1382211
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1061006
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1275400
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1025359
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1179427
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1330639
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1032565
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1520310
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1340704
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1430766
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1396009
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1098376
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1383647
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1381478
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1177755
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1015107
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1501592
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1178427
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1419632
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2160%1312733
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1033913
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1029497
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420089
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1016981
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1396689
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71864
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87667
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95899
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115591
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12284316%5461635
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12262146%5462489
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12253676%5787748
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12253366%5560727
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12248696%5465105
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12241386%5790642
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73167172%3179102
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3064842%3231577
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3058612%3860222
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3453926
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61599951%1394907
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11565131%2410037
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1510461%4083067
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5963770%2325989
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783180%1054973
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757070%3293584
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning540500%496237
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390060%934551
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7318960%815648
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101290%650021
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life100960%335608
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100030%806260
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75250%187883
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52500%136964
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45740%79200
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1177755
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1016301
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1061006
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%792624
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1016974
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1520310
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1012654
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1396689
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1501592
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3420%1013616
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1313495
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%746417
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1016981
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1033388
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1032565
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1178427
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1179427
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1098376
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%791481
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1033913
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%746697
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1330639
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1275400
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3200%1396009
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1015107
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%802074
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1312733
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87667
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99410
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115591
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95899
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121672
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624366516%14162115
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor416649211%8932149
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416292111%8928160
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor415927711%11188870
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12928443%4083067
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3453926
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280323%3293584
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77293512%3179102
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63676951%1394907
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13594871%2410037
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52219331%2325989
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01801200%1054973
AtlansDeath CentRena +3896260%934551
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7731340%815648
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496237
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231360%806260
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230550%335608
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229280%650021
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171790%187883
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117480%136964
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106460%79200
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10310%1849231
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1816553
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1814207
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1238516
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9070%2070923
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%746417
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9000%2075406
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8990%792624
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8970%2073094
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1377552
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1402874
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%791481
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2073632
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1376432
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1245429
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%746697
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%802074
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8330%1251396
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2074422
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1033913
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1061006
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1013616
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1033388
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1016301
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1016981
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1012654
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1015107
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1032565
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1016974
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99410
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95899
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%217800
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121672
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62616
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42200
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27280
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27123
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23448
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27175
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26971
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26632
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311229
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62663
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30513
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26601
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24580
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24706
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24722
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183169
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1394907
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182251
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54904
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24303
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196132
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26949
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62517
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30719
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26507
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62530
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%183934
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209785
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42340
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30207
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19859
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42713
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1175002
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26324
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%195897
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30571
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41857
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30325
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54550
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%806260
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42309
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%934551
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42626
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62513
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24376
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17222
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26127
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19421
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18711
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496237
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12892
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12901
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13031
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114520100%14868
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3114405%1119691
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2830744%1082292
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2826664%1032249
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2826494%917092
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2826004%644476
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2825784%1082041
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2825724%940881
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2823814%1081287
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2823044%1056292
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2822214%643415
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2819554%1029941
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2818194%643754
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2817814%938548
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2817574%1060315
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2816704%1035678
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2816564%642914
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2815384%939279
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2814054%1030151
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2813454%1028140
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2810054%1029452
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32551834%879910
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61278472%1394907
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770381%2325989
AtlansGreat BahaImp595641%3453926
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499021%377767
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498191%1175562
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497351%177003
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495261%1175002
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4492731%176786
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit346771%188078
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339351%3293584
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4083067
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258010%815648
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251040%934551
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire119960%82628
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49390%650021
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48340%806260
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39100%335608
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29780%496237
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24450%136964
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15900%187883
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%183934
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62663
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42626
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192090
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%195897
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42200
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192722
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62530
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42713
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62616
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41857
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196132
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209785
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42309
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62517
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192714
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193394
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42340
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209252
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196099
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193796
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42101
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62714
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%193999
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192309
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194528
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1510%192824
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62513
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183169
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182251
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%193937
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8316
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27949
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24825
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19859
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%799114
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1082292
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%745592
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1066882
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1036247
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1035181
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%797979
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%917092
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%754073
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%805523
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1119691
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1032192
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%805024
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%797108
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1081287
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%762804
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1082041
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%805214
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%798088
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%879910
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2325989
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1394907
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%377767
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110210
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%109952
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1175002
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1175562
AtlansHydraRena +340%934551
AtlansHydraImp40%3453926
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4083067
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%815648
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%650021
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3293584
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179455%1119691
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178185%1056292
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178075%805024
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177865%1032249
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177835%1082041
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177655%1029941
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1035678
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177465%917092
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177285%762804
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177165%1029452
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176735%1032192
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176695%805214
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1082292
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176585%805523
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176425%1028140
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175855%1060315
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175495%1030151
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175075%1081287
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142344%879910
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670922%1394907
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2325989
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128681%377767
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27901%1175002
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27471%1175562
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526841%110210
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%109952
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82628
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22411%3293584
AtlansLizard KinImp21391%3453926
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4083067
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%815648
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%934551
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188078
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496237
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%806260
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%650021
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2120%335608
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%136964
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%187883
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182304
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%175983
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181388
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176086
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194528
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193394
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182400
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209252
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192824
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%193937
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209785
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%195897
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183169
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196132
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192714
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192722
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193796
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174245
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181262
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%183934
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174791
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196099
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174340
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181675
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%193999
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175723
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%182251
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%181889
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181326
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192090
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24825
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175378
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192309
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19859
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3060905%1035678
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3057245%1060315
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3056465%1032249
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3056145%1056292
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3056045%1029941
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3054965%1119691
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3054635%1029452
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3053815%939279
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3053775%1030151
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3053485%1082041
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3053345%1082292
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3052035%1032192
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3051105%940881
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3048375%1081287
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3045995%938548
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3043165%1028140
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3039895%917092
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32358364%879910
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61189722%1394907
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714181%2325989
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria541401%3293584
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460171%1175562
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456731%176786
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456541%110210
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4454791%177003
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454491%1175002
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5453711%109952
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453551%377767
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452571%188078
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel256230%4083067
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7232820%815648
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232680%934551
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215570%82628
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3453926
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51560%496237
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45050%650021
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44420%806260
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37000%335608
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23160%136964
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13980%187883
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192090
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182251
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%181889
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%193937
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62517
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62714
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209785
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1610%181388
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62513
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192309
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182400
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194528
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196132
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192722
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192714
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209252
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196099
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62663
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62616
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193394
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181262
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182304
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181675
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181326
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%195897
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192824
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%183934
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183169
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62530
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%193999
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193796
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27949
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8316
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19859
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24825
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52283
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64668
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431871
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939279
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643415
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1394907
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%940881
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66144
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644476
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64275
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283780
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309090
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67957
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%643754
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282019
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64397
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312366
AtlansSoldierImp13%3453926
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1175562
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182574%311229
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111012%196099
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110622%174340
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110502%174245
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110362%182400
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110022%77813
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe109992%78262
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear109952%182304
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109882%175378
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109882%196132
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109742%192722
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109712%193999
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109712%78044
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109692%193796
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109682%195897
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109552%175983
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109232%174791
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109202%192824
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108922%77859
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108912%192714
AtlansValkyrieBlade108852%209785
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108832%77876
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108752%181889
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108662%176086
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108522%175723
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108412%194528
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108372%77995
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108322%181326
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108242%181388
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow107932%192090
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107872%181675
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107762%193394
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107742%209252
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107742%181262
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth106952%193937
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106772%192309
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690622%1394907
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356851%84225
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1175002
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1175562
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335561%57154
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335481%56515
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135351%377767
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22230%3293584
AtlansValkyrieRena +318420%934551
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17600%19859
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717320%815648
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4083067
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13050%188078
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12910%24825
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12210%496237
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3453926
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8550%27949
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3280%650021
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%806260
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%335608
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%136964
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%187883
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11130
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6451
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6473
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24204
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6063
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11120
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26601
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11463
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11176
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11435
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26647
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24403
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11082
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6012
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%11053
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6904
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24722
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11222
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6564
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6427
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11153
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24303
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26507
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056292
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26783
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11275
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25334
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24376
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23448
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24580
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24770
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23465
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11115
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24706
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26632
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10992
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11249
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11144
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3334
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11759054%311229
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1158893%175378
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1156983%194528
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1154323%183169
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1153003%196132
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1152053%174791
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1151753%195897
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1151563%183934
AtlansVeparTower Shield1151393%193394
AtlansVeparBlade1150963%209785
AtlansVeparLight Spear1150953%182304
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1150903%193796
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1149903%193937
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1149873%181675
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1149653%174245
AtlansVeparBerdysh1149643%196099
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1149493%182400
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1149173%176086
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1149093%193999
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1148783%181326
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1148043%181388
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1148023%174340
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1147813%192722
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1147133%181889
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1146103%182251
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1145973%175723
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1145673%192824
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1145513%192714
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1145483%192090
AtlansVeparLight Saber1144653%192309
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1144253%175983
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1142403%209252
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1142333%181262
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6887622%1394907
AtlansVeparDevils Key682902%1175562
AtlansVeparDevils Eye682742%1175002
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534171%84225
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2343871%54904
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342321%54550
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339121%57154
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1337631%377767
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336041%56515
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175510%815648
AtlansVeparRena +3174000%934551
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171530%496237
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166330%27949
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126440%188078
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119600%3293584
AtlansVeparImp115890%3453926
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110700%19859
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister91880%24825
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4083067
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31450%650021
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31400%806260
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%335608
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17240%136964
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10130%187883
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26601
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26647
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25334
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24403
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24204
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24722
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1960%24770
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26507
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24580
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24706
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26632
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26783
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24376
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24303
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10493
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11082
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6451
AtlansVeparRapier330%10977
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10652
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11435
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19421
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11920
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10774
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6012
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056292
AtlansVeparMace300%9794
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11463
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11153
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11120
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6063
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11115
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11144
AtlansVeparKris290%10533
AtlansVeparBow290%11134
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11672
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6564
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11883
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%10992
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10581
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11275
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11172
AtlansVeparKatana260%6473
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6904
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6427
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12901
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10562
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11222
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13031
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11296
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11074
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11053
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12892
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10505
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11978
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11130
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10838
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11153
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10769
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1032
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11827
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11176
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11249
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1685
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%933
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311229
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1430766
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1036247
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1287981
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66223%1035181
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65593%863174
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1421947
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%803827
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025359
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64883%1381478
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64863%1335622
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1382211
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1066882
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%987773
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1337621
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64553%1024689
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1419632
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1340704
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1029497
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63643%1171742
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62853%1383647
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62713%1420089
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562013%761740
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1394907
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518731%2325989
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%745592
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%797979
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%797108
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13151%754073
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%799114
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%798088
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%762804
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3293584
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%805024
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%805214
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112450
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12561%1175562
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1175002
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%805523
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112198
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3453926
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%934551
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%815648
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4083067
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115591
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87667
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100005
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71864
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%650021
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%806260
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%335608
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496237
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%136964
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%187883
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1066882
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1032192
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100193%803827
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%799114
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%805024
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%987773
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99473%1035181
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%798088
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%805214
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1081287
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%762804
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%754073
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%745592
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%863174
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%805523
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1082041
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97713%1036247
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97523%1082292
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%797108
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%797979
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%879910
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1394907
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2325989
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%377767
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1175562
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112198
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%109952
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112450
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110210
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1175002
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3293584
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3453926
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4083067
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%934551
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%815648
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188078
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82628
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100005
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%650021
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%806260
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496237
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%335608
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%136964
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%187883
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193394
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196099
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52107
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194528
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%181889
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%193937
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176086
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174791
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64397
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67957
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192824
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77995
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64668
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52334
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174245
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182304
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181262
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52440
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52283
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192722
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192714
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64649
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64275
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181326
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77876
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175378
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%183934
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77859
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175723
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77813
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192090
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192309
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181675
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%193999
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181388
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%175983
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174340
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78262
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66144
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193796
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182400
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78044
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19859
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1061006
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1501592
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1179427
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1396009
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1032565
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178427
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420089
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1381478
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1419632
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1013616
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1016974
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1520310
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1330639
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1382211
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1313495
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1275400
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1012654
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1016981
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1340704
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1177755
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1421947
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1033388
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1383647
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1098376
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1015107
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1016301
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1903895
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1430766
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1312733
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1396689
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1033913
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1394907
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1175002
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1175562
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4083067
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2325989
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%677751
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677297
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87667
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115591
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815648
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99410
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3293584
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79200
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%934551
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95899
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%136964
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3453926
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%650021
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19421
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12901
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210742100%11019
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1287981
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1335622
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1171742
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1337621
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%987773
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%409633
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%805523
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%803827
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36911%799114
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%863174
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1036247
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%754073
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%798088
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1066882
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%805214
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%745592
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%805024
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%797108
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1035181
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%762804
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%797979
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1394907
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4083067
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2325989
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3453926
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3293584
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112450
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%377767
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1175002
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1175562
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112198
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%934551
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%815648
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71864
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100005
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87667
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%806260
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%650021
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%335608
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496237
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%136964
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%187883
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52107
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309090
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77876
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308860
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%643754
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64649
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%175983
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174791
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52283
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308509
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78262
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64275
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64668
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310573
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52334
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77813
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66144
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175378
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64397
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282019
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67957
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174245
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284119
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309268
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176086
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52440
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283780
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312366
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283690
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77859
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175723
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77995
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78044
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%754073
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1119691
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%745592
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213125%1032192
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212965%1082041
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1082292
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%797979
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%799114
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%762804
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1081287
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%805523
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%805024
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%797108
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%917092
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1035678
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%798088
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%805214
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%879910
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1394907
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54341%1029941
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1060315
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028140
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1029452
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1032249
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030151
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2325989
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1056292
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%377767
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1175002
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110210
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%109952
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1175562
TarkanMutantImp28071%3453926
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18100%3293584
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%815648
TarkanMutantRena +317200%934551
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4083067
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188078
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82628
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496237
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%650021
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%806260
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%335608
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%136964
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%187883
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192722
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78262
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175378
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77813
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%77995
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181388
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77859
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193796
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181262
TarkanMutantBlade110%209785
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181675
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%181889
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182304
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78044
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77876
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182400
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192309
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67957
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174245
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209252
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174791
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194528
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192824
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%193999
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192090
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192714
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176086
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181326
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%193937
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66144
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175723
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196099
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174340
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%175983
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193394
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24825
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54224%1029497
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54104%1430766
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52184%1335622
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52144%754073
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52094%797979
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm51924%1420089
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter51884%798088
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51704%1036247
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51644%1035181
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51624%1419632
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51594%1340704
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51394%987773
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51364%863174
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51324%803827
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51254%1025359
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51104%1337621
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51054%1171742
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51044%1024689
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots50994%797108
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow50944%1287981
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves50904%745592
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow50734%799114
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50594%1066882
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450234%409633
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50194%1421947
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626252%1394907
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514501%2325989
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610471%112198
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10161%1175002
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69921%112450
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9801%1175562
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3453926
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5390%3293584
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74920%815648
TarkanTantalosRena +34540%934551
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4083067
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2270%115591
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2130%87667
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1500%71864
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100005
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1050%650021
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1040%806260
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%335608
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496237
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%136964
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%187883
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64649
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283690
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308605
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939279
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282019
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67957
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309268
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64397
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64668
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308509
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52283
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52334
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%642914
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284119
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%643754
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310573
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52440
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644476
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308860
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%940881
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%938548
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66144
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283780
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312366
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309090
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643415
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64275
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52107
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1179427
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1177755
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1501592
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1178427
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1520310
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1098376
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1275400
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1430766
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%761740
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1312733
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1383647
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1313495
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1340704
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420089
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1421947
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1419632
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1382211
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1330639
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025359
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1171742
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1394907
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1029497
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1024689
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1396689
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1396009
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3293584
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2325989
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1175002
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1335622
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%677751
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4083067
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1381478
TarkanZaikanRena +320%934551
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%815648
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%803827
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677297
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%863174
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1337621
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287981
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1175562
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11120
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11172
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6427
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18711
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4264
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%650021
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41857
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84225
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192090
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%187883
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308860
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283780
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939279
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%805523
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1066882
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%805214
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1032192
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1036247
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1082041
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%799114
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%805024
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%879910
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%797108
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1082292
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1081287
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1035181
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%797979
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%798088
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%987773
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%806260
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%650021
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2325989
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%109952
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1175562
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1175002
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110210
9Ax WarriorImp850%3453926
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%377767
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%754073
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%745592
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3293584
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4083067
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1119691
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%762804
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%335608
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%187883
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%815648
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%934551
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188078
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%136964
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82628
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100005
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496237
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175723
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52283
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192714
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52440
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%181889
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175983
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78044
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181262
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78262
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192722
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182400
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77876
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174791
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52107
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174245
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1066882
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%805214
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1082041
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1081287
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%987773
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%805523
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%863174
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%805024
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%797108
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1082292
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%797979
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1032192
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%798088
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1035181
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%799114
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1036247
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%879910
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%806260
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%650021
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2325989
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%377767
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%109952
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112450
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1175562
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1175002
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110210
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112198
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%803827
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%754073
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3293584
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%762804
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%335608
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%745592
9Bloody wolImp510%3453926
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%187883
9Bloody wolRena +3470%934551
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82628
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%815648
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%136964
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4083067
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100005
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188078
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496237
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193796
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181388
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64649
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52334
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52107
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77813
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52440
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52283
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64668
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%193937
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175723
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193999
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181262
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174245
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78262
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64275
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193394
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%183934
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77995
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431871
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52334
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174340
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176086
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%175983
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310573
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66144
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175378
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78044
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283690
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308860
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284119
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174245
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282019
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52440
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175723
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64275
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52283
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52107
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283780
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78262
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308509
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309268
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308605
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77876
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77813
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%77995
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64668
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174791
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67957
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77859
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64397
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309090
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64649
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312366
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%806260
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%650021
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21738
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%377767
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56515
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57154
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1175562
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1175002
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188078
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3293584
9Cursed WizRena +3680%934551
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%335608
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%815648
9Cursed WizImp500%3453926
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%187883
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24825
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%136964
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4083067
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496237
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311229
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24706
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30744
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30325
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30719
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26601
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30513
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24770
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24403
9CyclopsGladius9192%26783
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6904
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27280
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30530
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30571
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24376
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27175
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24303
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24580
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23465
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%806260
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26632
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26971
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24204
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30503
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26949
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26324
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24722
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23448
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29716
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26507
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26647
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26127
9CyclopsSpear8562%26467
9CyclopsFlail8522%27123
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%650021
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%10992
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6564
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11435
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11082
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11153
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11463
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11176
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11144
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11130
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11115
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11249
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1056292
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11275
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6063
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6427
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11120
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6012
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6451
9CyclopsKatana4251%6473
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11222
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11053
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%377767
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5398
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5417
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1175002
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1175562
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3293584
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496237
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%335608
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%815648
9CyclopsRena +31820%934551
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3334
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%187883
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8316
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%136964
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1032
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25334
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1685
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4083067
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19421
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12892
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13031
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18711
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12901
9CyclopsApple30%76492
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431871
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78044
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192090
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67957
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182400
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52283
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182304
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181262
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%181889
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176086
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193394
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77859
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%77995
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77876
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77813
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175378
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52107
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52440
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175723
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192309
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196099
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194528
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192824
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192714
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174791
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174340
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174245
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192722
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66144
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193796
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78262
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%175983
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181388
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181326
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181675
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%193999
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%806260
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52334
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%193937
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%650021
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84225
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56515
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57154
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%377767
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1175562
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1175002
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3293584
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%335608
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%815648
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188078
9Dark KnighRena +3580%934551
9Dark KnighImp470%3453926
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4083067
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27949
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19859
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%187883
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%136964
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496237
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24825
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431871
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310573
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%643754
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939279
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309090
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67957
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308605
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52440
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283780
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52334
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64275
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%642914
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%940881
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66144
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%77995
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77876
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78044
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644476
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77813
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283690
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64397
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308509
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52107
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308860
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309268
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64668
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643415
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77859
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282019
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284119
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312366
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64649
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52283
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78262
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%938548
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%806260
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%650021
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21738
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176786
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1175002
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%377767
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57154
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177003
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56515
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24825
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1175562
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%335608
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3293584
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%815648
9Death CowRena +31160%934551
9Death CowImp1000%3453926
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188078
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%187883
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%136964
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4083067
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496237
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41857
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6012
9Death CowScale Pants20%26127
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30530
9Death CowWind Helm20%30571
9Death CowBone Armor10%27280
9Death CowElven Bow10%6451
9Death CowScale Armor10%30325
9Death CowTomahawk10%24376
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62513
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62663
9Death CowFlail10%27123
9Death CowGladius10%26783
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62517
9Death CowFalcon10%26971
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42340
9Death CowKatana10%6473
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431871
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1029941
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%938548
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%642914
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1029452
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644476
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%643754
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1032249
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030151
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308509
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310573
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643415
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028140
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%940881
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309268
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1035678
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308860
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312366
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308605
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%917092
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939279
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309090
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%806260
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%650021
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2325989
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1175562
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%377767
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1175002
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177003
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176786
9Death GorgImp1510%3453926
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188078
9Death GorgRena +31120%934551
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1119691
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%335608
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1056292
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%815648
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1060315
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3293584
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4083067
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%187883
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%136964
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82628
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496237
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431871
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312366
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1029452
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%643754
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308509
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%938548
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308860
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643415
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%642914
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309090
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1029941
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310573
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939279
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644476
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284119
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283780
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309268
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030151
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283690
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028140
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1035678
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308605
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1032249
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282019
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%940881
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%806260
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%650021
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2325989
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1175002
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176786
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177003
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1175562
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%377767
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3293584
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4083067
9Death KnigImp770%3453926
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%815648
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%335608
9Death KnigRena +3590%934551
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1056292
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188078
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%187883
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1060315
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%136964
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82628
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42713
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%195897
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42309
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30207
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%183934
9Death KnigBlade10%209785
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42101
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182251
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196099
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431871
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028140
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1029452
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030151
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1029941
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1032249
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312366
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64397
9DevilDragon Helm3310%938548
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939279
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64275
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310573
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308860
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284119
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309268
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%642914
9DevilDragon Pants3150%643754
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283780
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283690
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64649
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308605
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282019
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309090
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%940881
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308509
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64668
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643415
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644476
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%806260
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%650021
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2325989
9DevilDevils Eye950%1175002
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176786
9DevilDevils Key780%1175562
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177003
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%377767
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188078
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3293584
9DevilJewel of Life580%335608
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4083067
9DevilImp500%3453926
9DevilRena +3480%934551
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1060315
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1056292
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%815648
9DevilJewel of Creation350%187883
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%136964
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496237
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82628
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1066882
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%805214
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1082041
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1036247
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1081287
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%799114
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1035181
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%805024
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%797108
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%917092
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1032192
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1082292
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%798088
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%805523
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%797979
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%879910
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%806260
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%650021
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2325989
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%109952
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1175002
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110210
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1175562
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%377767
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4083067
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3293584
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%745592
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%754073
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1119691
9Elite OgreImp1081%3453926
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%762804
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%335608
9Elite OgreRena +3870%934551
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%815648
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100005
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%187883
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188078
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%136964
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82628
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77876
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192090
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192309
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181262
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192824
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174340
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174791
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77813
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182304
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174245
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%193999
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%181889
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78262
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77995
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193394
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496237
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77859
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52334
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52440
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%175983
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66144
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194528
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78044
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175378
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192722
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%193937
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52283
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182400
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311229
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%806260
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183169
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26632
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30719
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62663
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42713
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193796
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62513
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27175
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29716
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26324
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42340
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196099
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30513
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41857
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26127
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26647
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26467
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42626
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%193999
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62517
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182251
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62530
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27280
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26601
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42309
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42101
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194528
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30503
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30744
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26507
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209785
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%195897
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196132
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192824
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26949
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%183934
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26783
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27123
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62714
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%193937
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62616
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26971
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209252
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42200
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30207
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30325
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23448
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30571
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%650021
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30530
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17222
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1175562
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1175002
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%377767
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54550
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54904
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%335608
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3293584
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3334
9Hell HoundRena +31530%934551
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%815648
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%187883
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19859
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%136964
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25334
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496237
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27949
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4083067
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8316
9Hell HoundImp50%3453926
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10581
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10774
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11296
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11074
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11130
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056292
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11827
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18711
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19421
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10992
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11115
9Hell HoundMace10%9794
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12892
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10838
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11153
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11672
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11249
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12901
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10505
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13031
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11978
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11435
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311229
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30207
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42309
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192722
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192714
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42713
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62714
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42340
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193394
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183169
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62517
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42626
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196099
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193796
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%183934
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209252
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62663
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62530
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182251
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%193937
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192090
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62616
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42200
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194528
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%193999
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%195897
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196132
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41857
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192309
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42101
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209785
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62513
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192824
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%806260
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%650021
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30719
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30513
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84225
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29716
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30571
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30503
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30325
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30744
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30530
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54904
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27123
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1175562
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54550
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26127
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%377767
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1175002
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27280
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26971
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27175
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26324
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26467
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26949
9Hell SpideRena +31750%934551
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%815648
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%335608
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%187883
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3293584
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24825
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%136964
9Hell SpideImp860%3453926
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496237
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4083067
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27949
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8316
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19859
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11920
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13031
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11827
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12901
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10493
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19421
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11115
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11463
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11249
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11120
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11883
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11172
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11153
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11222
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10769
9Hell SpideMace10%9794
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10581
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10838
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6012
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8478
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9899
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431871
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77859
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283690
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64397
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67957
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78044
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282019
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66144
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52440
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181675
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175378
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181326
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77813
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181262
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175723
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%175983
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181388
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52334
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182400
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77876
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283780
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182304
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64649
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78262
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%806260
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176086
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52283
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174245
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%650021
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%181889
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174791
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52107
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64275
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8398
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1376432
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284119
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2073632
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644476
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174340
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64668
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1035678
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77995
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1238516
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309268
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%987773
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%917092
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1402874
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1036247
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1377552
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939279
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2075406
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188078
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030151
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1175562
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%938548
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1175002
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1029452
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308605
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308509
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643415
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308860
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%805024
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%805214
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%193999
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%940881
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2325989
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56515
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192090
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2070923
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%863174
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193394
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192824
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1066882
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309090
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1032192
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%797979
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028140
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%643754
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193796
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1029941
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192722
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%377767
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1178427
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4083067
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%187883
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%183934
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21738
9Illusion oRena +360%934551
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%642914
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1032249
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496237
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1035181
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1396689
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192714
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%746697
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%409633
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1903895
9Illusion oImp50%3453926
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%798088
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1171742
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1335622
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%799114
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57154
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192309
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%193937
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%802074
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%805523
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194528
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%815648
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%335608
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%797108
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%792624
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677297
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24825
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2410037
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82628
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%791481
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1033388
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1029497
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1177755
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312366
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1033913
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1061006
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176786
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1396009
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287981
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1119691
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293584
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1337621
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1012654
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112450
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1032565
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209252
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19859
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1098376
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2074422
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1501592
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1013616
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%677751
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%803827
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%762804
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1179427
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177003
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1015107
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%217800
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1024689
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1335622
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1337621
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1171742
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%863174
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%805523
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%798088
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%797108
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1035181
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%409633
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%805024
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%805214
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1066882
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%797979
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%987773
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1036247
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%799114
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%806260
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%650021
9Iron WheelImp1290%3453926
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2325989
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4083067
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%377767
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112450
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3293584
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1287981
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1175002
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1175562
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112198
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%335608
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%815648
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%803827
9Iron WheelRena +3310%934551
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%745592
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%762804
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%136964
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%187883
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%754073
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87667
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71864
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100005
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496237
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174791
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283690
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77813
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64275
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175723
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308860
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52334
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310573
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282019
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52440
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174340
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174245
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52283
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64649
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77859
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%643754
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%175983
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%805523
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1032249
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%805024
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%917092
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1029452
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1082292
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1035678
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030151
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1082041
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1032192
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1081287
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1029941
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%805214
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%879910
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028140
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%806260
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%650021
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2325989
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110210
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%109952
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1175002
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%377767
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1175562
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82628
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3293584
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4083067
9Ogre archeImp1251%3453926
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1056292
9Ogre archeRena +31051%934551
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%335608
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%815648
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%762804
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1119691
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1060315
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%187883
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188078
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%136964
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496237
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175378
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192090
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196099
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181326
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%183934
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182251
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181388
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196132
9Ogre archeBlade10%209785
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181675
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182400
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176086
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175723
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174791
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209252
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174245
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%175983
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194528
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181262
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192309
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%195897
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193796
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311229
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78044
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174340
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182400
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192714
9Poison BulBlade7901%209785
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181262
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193796
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181326
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%175983
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175723
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%181889
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193394
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175378
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%77995
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196099
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78262
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182304
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174245
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196132
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174791
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192824
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192090
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77813
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181388
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%193937
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%195897
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192722
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209252
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194528
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77876
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77859
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%193999
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176086
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192309
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181675
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%806260
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%650021
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84225
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1175002
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%377767
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56515
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57154
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1175562
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%335608
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%815648
9Poison BulRena +31250%934551
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3293584
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24825
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19859
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%187883
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4083067
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188078
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496237
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27949
9Poison BulImp700%3453926
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%136964
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23465
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24204
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11115
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11120
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24706
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11176
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10992
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11053
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11153
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24580
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26601
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11249
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6427
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23448
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11435
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431871
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182400
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%175983
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66144
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64397
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52440
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52107
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64668
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182304
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174791
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52283
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181326
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192722
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78262
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64649
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77859
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181388
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67957
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77876
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78044
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52334
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192714
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174340
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192090
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175723
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%77995
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64275
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%181889
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181675
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193394
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176086
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77813
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175378
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174245
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181262
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192309
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%806260
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%650021
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21738
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1175002
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1175562
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%377767
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57154
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56515
9Poison ShaRena +3810%934551
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188078
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3293584
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24825
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%815648
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%335608
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4083067
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%187883
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19859
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%136964
9Poison ShaImp310%3453926
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10838
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26647
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496237
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6451
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11115
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23448
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11130
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11463
9Poison ShaRapier10%10977
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24303
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1066882
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1430766
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1171742
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1335622
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1035181
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1036247
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%799114
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%797108
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1419632
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%863174
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420089
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1337621
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1421947
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%797979
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%409633
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%798088
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%987773
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%806260
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%650021
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2325989
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1175002
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112198
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1032192
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1175562
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%805523
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4083067
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112450
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%805214
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%805024
9Queen RainImp490%3453926
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%754073
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3293584
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%803827
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1024689
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1287981
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%745592
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%335608
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%187883
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%815648
9Queen RainRena +3340%934551
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1029497
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025359
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%136964
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71864
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87667
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100005
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%762804
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52107
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496237
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64649
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308605
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64397
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282019
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64275
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52440
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284119
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66144
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77876
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%643754
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78044
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1175562
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1032249
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10838
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24403
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183169
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67957
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10769
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431871
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52107
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%181889
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181388
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%77995
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174340
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283780
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78044
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176086
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66144
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310573
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64397
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52334
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77859
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181262
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52440
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175378
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78262
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312366
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%175983
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77876
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175723
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181675
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77813
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67957
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64275
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282019
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64649
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182400
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284119
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174791
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181326
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182304
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64668
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174245
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52283
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283690
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%806260
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%650021
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21738
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1175002
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56515
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57154
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1175562
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%377767
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192722
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192714
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188078
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192309
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3293584
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192090
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193394
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%193937
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%335608
9Schriker2Imp420%3453926
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%187883
9Schriker2Rena +3390%934551
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24825
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%815648
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496237
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%136964
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4083067
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19859
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24376
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24580
9Schriker2Gladius10%26783
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26507
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11115
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11176
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431871
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67957
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78044
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181326
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193394
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66144
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193796
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176086
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194528
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181388
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%77995
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192309
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181262
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%175983
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175378
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192090
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192714
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77813
9ShadowBlade7140%209785
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175723
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174340
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174791
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%181889
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182400
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192824
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182304
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196099
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181675
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192722
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209252
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%193937
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78262
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%193999
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174245
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77876
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77859
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%806260
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%650021
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84225
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57154
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1175562
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%377767
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1175002
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56515
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%335608
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%815648
9ShadowRena +31150%934551
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3293584
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19859
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%187883
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188078
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496237
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%136964
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4083067
9ShadowImp540%3453926
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27949
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24825
9ShadowKris30%10533
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24580
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11172
9ShadowElven Shield10%23465
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11978
9ShadowPad Armor10%11130
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11275
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
9ShadowVine Pants10%11153
9ShadowPad Helm10%10581
9ShadowBone Boots10%6564
9ShadowMace10%9794
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11435
9ShadowBone Pants10%26601
9ShadowGladius10%26783
9ShadowFlail10%27123
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11296
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11153
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24403
9ShadowBuckler10%10769
9ShadowTomahawk10%24376
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11222
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24303
9ShadowHand Axe10%11827
9ShadowBone Helm10%24204
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311229
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30207
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62530
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62616
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26324
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%183934
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42713
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26971
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62513
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42101
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42626
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62663
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30744
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42309
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42340
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62517
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30530
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29716
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62714
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26127
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30513
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%806260
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42200
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30719
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41857
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30503
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182251
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26467
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30571
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183169
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30325
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%650021
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17222
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6473
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6564
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6427
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6904
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26949
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24580
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24403
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27280
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24376
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26647
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27175
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26507
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26632
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24706
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27123
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23448
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24770
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26601
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6451
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24303
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24204
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24722
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23465
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26783
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1175562
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1175002
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54904
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54550
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%377767
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%815648
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%335608
9Skeleton ARena +31670%934551
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27949
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%187883
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3293584
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8316
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%136964
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496237
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3334
9Skeleton AImp760%3453926
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4083067
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25334
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1032
9Skeleton AApple50%76492
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11153
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11883
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10562
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11827
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12901
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11978
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19421
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10652
9Skeleton ARapier20%10977
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10505
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11074
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18711
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13031
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11672
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11920
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10774
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10581
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11172
9Skeleton AKris10%10533
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1903895
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1033913
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1275400
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1015107
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1061006
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1029497
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1330639
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1033388
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1520310
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1016301
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1177755
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1098376
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1419632
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025359
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1178427
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1312733
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1421947
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1396009
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1383647
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1381478
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1430766
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420089
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1016974
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1340704
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1016981
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1501592
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1032565
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1396689
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1313495
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1024689
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1382211
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1179427
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2325989
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1175002
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677297
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1175562
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%677751
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%815648
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%934551
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3293584
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4083067
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3453926
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87667
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95899
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71864
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115591
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100005
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%650021
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%806260
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%136964
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79200
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%335608
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1060315
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496237
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%938548
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%187883
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119691
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1066882
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1081287
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%762804
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%799114
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1082041
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1082292
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%798088
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%797979
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%797108
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%987773
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%754073
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%745592
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%805523
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1035181
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%805214
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1119691
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1032192
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%805024
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1036247
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%879910
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2325989
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1175002
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%109952
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%377767
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110210
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4083067
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1175562
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3453926
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3293584
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%815648
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%934551
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188078
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100005
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82628
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%650021
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%806260
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496237
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%335608
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%136964
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%187883
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174340
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77813
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176086
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175723
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192309
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78262
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77859
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52440
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182304
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%175983
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64649
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192090
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181262
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52107
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181326
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78044
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52283
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67957
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193394
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181388
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77876
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181675
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66144
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64397
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174245
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64275
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182400
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52334
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175378
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174791
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64668
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%181889
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192722
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77995
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192714
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19859
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24825
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1421947
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1337621
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%863174
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1312733
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1419632
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1029497
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1383647
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1287981
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1382211
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1171742
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%803827
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420089
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1313495
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1381478
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1430766
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1024689
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%987773
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1340704
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1330639
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1275400
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1335622
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025359
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%761740
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2325989
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677297
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%677751
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1175002
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1175562
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3293584
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3453926
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100005
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%934551
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%815648
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87667
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4083067
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71864
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115591
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%650021
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%806260
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%335608
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%136964
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496237
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%187883
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312366
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1029452
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1056292
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%938548
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%940881
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282019
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309090
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1029941
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309268
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310573
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308860
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939279
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030151
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643415
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644476
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283780
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308509
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64649
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%643754
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028140
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%642914
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308605
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64668
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64397
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64275
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283690
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1060315
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284119
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1032249
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1402874
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1238516
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1377552
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2074422
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2073632
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2075406
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1376432
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2073094
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2070923
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1903895
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2410037
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1016301
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%792624
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%802074
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1098376
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1033388
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%746417
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1179427
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1013616
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1012654
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1033913
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%791481
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%746697
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1015107
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1016981
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1178427
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1061006
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1016974
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1032565
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1177755
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2325989
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4083067
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3293584
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%677751
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1175562
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1175002
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677297
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1520310
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1396009
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1330639
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1501592
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1396689
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1312733
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1313495
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3453926
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%934551
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%815648
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99410
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115591
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121672
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%217800
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%806260
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%650021
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95899
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%335608
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79200
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%136964
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%187883
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496237
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1032192
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%798088
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%805523
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1082041
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%805214
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1035181
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%987773
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%799114
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%754073
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%745592
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1081287
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1036247
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%762804
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%797979
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%805024
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%797108
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1082292
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1119691
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1066882
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1287981
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%754073
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%797979
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1036247
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1035181
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%745592
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%805024
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1337621
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%805214
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%987773
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%762804
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1066882
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%799114
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1032192
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%863174
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%797108
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%803827
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%798088
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%805523
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1335622
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%409633
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1175002
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1175562
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2325989
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112450
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%377767
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112198
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3293584
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4083067
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%815648
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%934551
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188078
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71864
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100005
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82628
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3453926
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%806260
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%650021
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%335608
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496237
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%136964
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%187883
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77995
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66144
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52440
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174340
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175378
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176086
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77813
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77859
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283780
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282019
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174245
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77876
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174791
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64275
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283690
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78044
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52334
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64649
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64668
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175723
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%181889
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284119
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181675
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52283
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64397
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52107
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312366
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181262
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310573
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182304
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67957
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181326
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182400
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%175983
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181388
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78262
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193394
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%193937
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192090
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192722
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192309
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192714
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24825
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19859
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1903895
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1016981
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%802074
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%746697
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1313495
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1033913
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1312733
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1520310
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1015107
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1098376
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1396689
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1501592
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1033388
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1330639
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1016974
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%746417
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1032565
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1396009
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%791481
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1013616
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1275400
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%792624
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1177755
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1179427
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1012654
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1178427
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1061006
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1016301
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2410037
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2325989
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3293584
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1175562
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677297
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1175002
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%677751
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%934551
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4083067
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3453926
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87667
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%815648
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95899
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99410
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115591
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%650021
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%806260
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%335608
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496237
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79200
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%136964
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121672
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%187883
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1849231
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2074422
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1377552
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3231577
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1903895
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2075406
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1814207
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%746697
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%802074
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2070923
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2073632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2547254
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1251396
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2073094
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1245429
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1238516
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4083067
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1402874
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3453926
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1816553
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1054973
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%746417
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121672
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%791481
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%792624
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1430766
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1029497
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1035181
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%863174
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1036247
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420089
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1024689
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%803827
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%799114
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1171742
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%797979
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1066882
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%797108
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%798088
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1337621
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1287981
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1419632
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025359
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1421947
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%745592
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%987773
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1335622
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%754073
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%409633
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2325989
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1175562
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112450
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112198
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1175002
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1032192
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%805024
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%805214
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%805523
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%762804
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3293584
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4083067
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3453926
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%815648
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%934551
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87667
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71864
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100005
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%650021
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%806260
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%335608
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%136964
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%187883
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496237
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%643754
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310573
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644476
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52440
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77813
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64275
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77859
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%940881
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52334
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308860
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52107
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283780
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309090
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939279
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78044
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%938548
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283690
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77876
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309268
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308605
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312366
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77995
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643415
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66144
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78262
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%642914
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64397
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308509
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284119
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282019
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67957
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64649
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52283
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24825
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66280%42626
11Chief SkelElven Axe65990%30744
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65730%42200
11Chief SkelScale Helm65630%30503
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65590%62663
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65360%30513
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65350%42713
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65300%42309
11Chief SkelScale Armor65180%30325
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65140%62530
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65110%30719
11Chief SkelWind Helm65070%30571
11Chief SkelWind Pants65050%42101
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65000%62517
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64990%41857
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64980%62513
11Chief SkelWind Armor64920%62616
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64850%30530
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64740%30207
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64440%42340
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64410%62714
11Chief SkelWind Boots64320%29716
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149120%311229
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33970%183169
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33870%195897
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33140%209252
11Chief SkelBlade33110%209785
11Chief SkelBerdysh33090%196099
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32910%183934
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32790%196132
11Chief SkelScale Boots32370%27175
11Chief SkelBone Armor32350%27280
11Chief SkelSpear32320%26467
11Chief SkelFlail32240%27123
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32080%182251
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31820%26949
11Chief SkelFalcon31510%26971
11Chief SkelScale Pants31450%26127
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31390%26324
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214680%17222
11Chief SkelImp14410%3453926
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4083067
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110240%377767
11Chief SkelDevils Key9860%1175562
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3293584
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29590%54550
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29590%54904
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9200%1175002
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6720%8316
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496237
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5000%27949
11Chief SkelRena +34760%934551
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%815648
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4570%3334
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2020%19859
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%806260
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1032
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%650021
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%335608
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%136964
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%187883
11Chief SkelApple170%76492
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11153
11Chief SkelMace140%9794
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13031
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10581
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12892
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10652
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10493
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11153
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11672
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18711
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19421
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11827
11Chief SkelBow110%11134
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11296
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10769
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10562
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12901
11Chief SkelKris100%10533
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11120
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11144
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11115
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10505
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11172
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11074
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11883
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11978
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10992
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11920
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10774
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11130
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11249
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10838
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121680%42713
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120260%62714
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119590%42626
11Dark SkullWind Pants119520%42101
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119180%193999
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119140%183169
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119080%42340
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118950%192722
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118780%192714
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118750%194528
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118740%196132
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118550%62530
11Dark SkullLight Saber118400%192309
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118360%42309
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118120%195897
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117840%182251
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117780%193937
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117700%62663
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117660%42200
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117450%41857
11Dark SkullTower Shield117340%193394
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117250%193796
11Dark SkullBerdysh116940%196099
11Dark SkullBlade116590%209785
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116490%192090
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116480%62513
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116200%183934
11Dark SkullWind Armor116190%62616
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116040%209252
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115650%62517
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115610%192824
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192710%311229
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327460%84225
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218070%54550
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1175562
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217870%54904
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17830%1175002
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17770%8316
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117380%377767
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496237
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3293584
11Dark SkullRena +39400%934551
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78840%815648
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24825
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4083067
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27949
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19859
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3310%650021
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%806260
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%335608
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%136964
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%187883
11Dark SkullImp430%3453926
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11144
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10992
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11153
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11222
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11053
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10562
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10838
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11883
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10581
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11115
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11172
11Dark SkullKris120%10533
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12901
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6451
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056292
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11082
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18711
11Dark SkullKatana110%6473
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10774
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10505
11Dark SkullRapier100%10977
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11672
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11176
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12892
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11435
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10493
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6063
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11978
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13031
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6564
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10769
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11827
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11074
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19421
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10652
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11275
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11249
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11120
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11130
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11153
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11296
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6012
11Dark SkullBow50%11134
11Dark SkullMace50%9794
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11463
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11920
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6427
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1685
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76492
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64630%193999
11Giant OgreBlade64400%209785
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64330%174791
11Giant OgreLight Spear64080%182304
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63980%209252
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63910%192722
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63640%181889
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63580%194528
11Giant OgreBerdysh63560%196099
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63520%175378
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63430%196132
11Giant OgreTower Shield63310%193394
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63260%195897
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63180%174340
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63100%182400
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63020%183934
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62880%181675
11Giant OgreLight Saber62650%192309
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62630%192714
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62530%193937
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62520%181262
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62490%181326
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62480%192824
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62400%193796
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62320%183169
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62300%174245
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62220%181388
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62170%192090
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62060%182251
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146260%311229
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313630%84225
11Giant OgreImp11520%3453926
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496237
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27949
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1175562
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19050%377767
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9000%1175002
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28990%54904
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54550
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5600%3293584
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4083067
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24825
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74730%815648
11Giant OgreRena +34570%934551
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19859
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%650021
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%806260
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%335608
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%136964
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%187883
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24204
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11120
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6564
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18711
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10838
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24376
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11978
11Giant OgreKatana60%6473
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11435
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6904
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11275
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10774
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11074
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10581
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6427
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12901
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11222
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11130
11Giant OgreRapier50%10977
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11672
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24580
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10992
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11082
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11176
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11153
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19421
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10652
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11172
11Giant OgreBow40%11134
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10769
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11153
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11920
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24706
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056292
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12892
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10562
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11827
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24722
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11883
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6063
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24303
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11144
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11053
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24770
11Giant OgreMace30%9794
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11296
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6451
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11249
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10505
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24403
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13031
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11463
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6012
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11115
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10493
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1685
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%933
11Giant OgreApple10%76492
11Giant OgreKris10%10533
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212960%431871
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192309
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12000%176086
11Magic SkelBerdysh11990%196099
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11930%175723
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11920%181262
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11820%52334
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11800%77876
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11780%175983
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11720%64668
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%193999
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11670%77995
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52440
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11580%182400
11Magic SkelLight Spear11580%182304
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11570%77813
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11560%67957
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11530%174245
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11510%193796
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11490%175378
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11480%181388
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64649
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11450%192714
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181326
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11370%78044
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11370%66144
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11330%52107
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192090
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11330%64275
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%181889
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78262
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11280%193937
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77859
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11220%64397
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11180%52283
11Magic SkelTower Shield11180%193394
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11160%183934
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11020%181675
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174791
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10950%194528
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10940%192722
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192824
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174340
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21738
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32420%57154
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1175562
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56515
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%377767
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19859
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1175002
11Magic SkelImp2010%3453926
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24825
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188078
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3293584
11Magic SkelRena +31190%934551
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71180%815648
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%806260
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496237
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4083067
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%335608
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%650021
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136964
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%187883
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6564
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26647
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26971
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10992
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11463
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11053
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11120
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056292
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6012
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24580
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6451
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23465
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30513
11Magic SkelSpear20%26467
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24706
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11435
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6063
11Magic SkelFlail10%27123
11Magic SkelKatana10%6473
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26601
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24303
11Magic SkelGladius10%26783
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11082
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24722
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30503
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11172
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6427
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11249
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30530
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26324
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11275
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6904
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39760%67957
11Red SkeletLight Saber36960%192309
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36630%175983
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36520%175723
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36470%78044
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36340%192090
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174791
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36210%66144
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36140%176086
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36050%181262
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35980%175378
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35900%181326
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35900%192824
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35900%77995
11Red SkeletTower Shield35700%193394
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35690%77876
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35690%181889
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35680%77859
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35680%78262
11Red SkeletBerdysh35620%196099
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35460%193999
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35420%181675
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35390%209252
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35360%174340
11Red SkeletLight Spear35320%182304
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35200%181388
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35190%193796
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35190%194528
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192714
11Red SkeletBlade35090%209785
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34970%174245
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34900%77813
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34750%182400
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34620%192722
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34410%193937
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232620%431871
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39300%84225
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16360%377767
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1175002
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496237
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1175562
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57154
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35730%56515
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3293584
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3820%19859
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3800%4083067
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%815648
11Red SkeletRena +33240%934551
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27949
11Red SkeletImp2650%3453926
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188078
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24825
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%650021
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%806260
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%335608
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%136964
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%187883
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27280
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11463
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11249
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11115
11Red SkeletBow40%11134
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11920
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11130
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10581
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11153
11Red SkeletMace40%9794
11Red SkeletKris40%10533
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10769
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10774
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11435
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11222
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11275
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11172
11Red SkeletKatana30%6473
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11144
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26632
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10992
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10652
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11827
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10505
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6904
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24580
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11082
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11978
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23448
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26601
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26949
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6451
11Red SkeletRapier20%10977
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23465
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24706
11Red SkeletFlail20%27123
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11120
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6427
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24403
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11153
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6012
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24303
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26507
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3334
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26783
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11296
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24722
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10838
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11883
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11672
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11074
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11176
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25334
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11053
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35300%67957
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33570%182400
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33280%174340
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33270%78262
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33260%175723
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33250%77876
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77859
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32960%52107
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32850%78044
12Chief SkelLight Spear32780%182304
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32630%181675
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32600%181889
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32590%66144
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32450%77995
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32430%52283
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32390%181262
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174791
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32240%175983
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32180%181388
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32140%181326
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32130%52334
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32070%175378
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32000%52440
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31900%77813
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31780%174245
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31740%176086
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230020%431871
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192309
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193394
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21040%192722
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20900%192714
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20770%193937
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192090
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194528
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16750%284119
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310573
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16430%193796
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16430%193999
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16200%312366
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16170%283690
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16100%192824
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64275
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64397
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64649
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283780
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282019
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64668
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36390%56515
12Chief SkelDevils Key6130%1175562
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1175002
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15460%377767
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57154
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84225
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44370%21738
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188078
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4120%3293584
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24825
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%815648
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19859
12Chief SkelRena +32800%934551
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4083067
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496237
12Chief SkelImp2580%3453926
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%806260
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%650021
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%335608
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%136964
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%187883
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24722
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11463
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24403
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26971
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24204
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11053
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24580
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24376
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11120
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30530
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27280
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23448
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1056292
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6904
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27175
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26601
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26467
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6564
12Chief SkelGladius30%26783
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10992
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30513
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11172
12Chief SkelKatana30%6473
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25334
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11222
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26632
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29716
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6451
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30325
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26127
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24303
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11082
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11115
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1032
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23465
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11144
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6427
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26507
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11130
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10774
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6063
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6012
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30571
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11074
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26324
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26949
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24706
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26647
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30719
12Chief SkelKris10%10533
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10505
12Chief SkelMace10%9794
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10838
12Chief SkelFlail10%27123
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11296
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10769
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
12Chief SkelRapier10%10977
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11176
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11153
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11153
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30503
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644476
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89040%643415
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88970%64649
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308509
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88870%52283
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283690
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88460%310573
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88320%77813
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88260%312366
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88200%52440
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88160%308605
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88110%309090
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283780
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87880%175983
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87840%643754
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87770%78262
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87660%64668
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308860
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87460%52107
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87420%64275
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87410%64397
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87400%284119
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87390%77876
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87380%77995
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87350%66144
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87300%309268
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87290%176086
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87200%282019
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87190%52334
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86690%78044
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86490%642914
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86340%67957
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175723
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86160%77859
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276910%431871
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24000%24825
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422880%21738
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%377767
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1175002
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56515
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57154
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1175562
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4083067
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3293584
12Dark SkullImp9240%3453926
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%815648
12Dark SkullRena +37460%934551
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496237
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188078
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%806260
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%650021
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%335608
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%136964
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%187883
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1060315
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1056292
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1029452
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61410%1032249
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61270%1028140
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61050%1030151
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1029941
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64397
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50530%644476
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310573
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50070%643415
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%940881
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308605
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49730%64275
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49650%308860
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49470%309090
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49340%643754
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49230%64649
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%938548
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49050%642914
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49000%284119
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48990%312366
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283780
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48910%308509
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939279
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64668
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48780%283690
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309268
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282019
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431871
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512400%2325989
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3293584
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47960%176786
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1175002
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177003
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188078
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%377767
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1175562
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4083067
12Giant OgreImp5960%3453926
12Giant OgreRena +34060%934551
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%815648
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%806260
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%650021
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%335608
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82628
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496237
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%136964
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%187883
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17690%1032192
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030151
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1060315
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1082041
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1119691
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1035678
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17320%1081287
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17250%1032249
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17120%917092
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17110%1029941
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028140
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16910%1082292
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16670%1029452
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1056292
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11840%644476
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11770%642914
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11690%940881
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939279
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643415
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%643754
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%938548
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38260%879910
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82628
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3293584
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2325989
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%377767
12Magic SkelImp1840%3453926
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%109952
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110210
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1175002
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1175562
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4083067
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%815648
12Magic SkelRena +3730%934551
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188078
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496237
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%650021
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%806260
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%335608
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%136964
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%187883
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181262
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%183934
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182304
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194528
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181388
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175378
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192309
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%181889
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209252
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192824
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193394
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192722
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%193999
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24825
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%193937
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193796
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181675
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182251
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196132
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196099
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43220%1119691
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39790%1030151
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312366
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39750%643415
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39510%1035678
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309268
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39060%642914
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310573
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38950%1029941
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38770%938548
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939279
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308509
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38640%1032249
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38610%940881
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38550%917092
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644476
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38430%1060315
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38360%643754
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38310%308605
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38270%1029452
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309090
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38170%308860
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028140
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37470%1056292
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222270%431871
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56920%2325989
12Red SkeletImp5730%3453926
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177003
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%176786
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1175002
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1175562
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%377767
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3293584
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188078
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4083067
12Red SkeletRena +32520%934551
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%815648
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82628
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%806260
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%650021
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%496237
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%335608
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%136964
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187883
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312366
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64275
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309268
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309090
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283780
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%643754
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%642914
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64668
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308509
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64649
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644476
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284119
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282019
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283690
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308605
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643415
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308860
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310573
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64397
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431871
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1056292
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1060315
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1029452
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%940881
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1029941
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028140
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030151
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%77995
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939279
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1032249
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%938548
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176086
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78044
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52283
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%175983
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52334
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175723
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67957
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77876
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66144
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78262
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77859
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52440
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52107
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77813
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%377767
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1175002
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1175562
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24825
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21738
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2325989
13Chief SkelImp2390%3453926
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3293584
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188078
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4083067
13Chief SkelRena +31780%934551
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%815648
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57154
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56515
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176786
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177003
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496237
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%650021
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%335608
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%806260
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82628
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%187883
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%136964
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62517
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26647
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25334
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182251
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42200
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62714
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62616
13Chief SkelFlail20%27123
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27280
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42340
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30719
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30325
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42713
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195897
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26127
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62513
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24403
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26632
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24204
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26507
13Chief SkelBlade10%209785
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23465
13Chief SkelSpear10%26467
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30503
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42626
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27175
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24376
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24770
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42101
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24722
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1119691
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1056292
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030151
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643415
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1029452
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1060315
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028140
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1082292
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1032249
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%917092
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1082041
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1035678
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1081287
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%643754
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644476
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%642914
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%940881
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%938548
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1029941
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939279
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%879910
13Dark SkullImp9810%3453926
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2325989
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4083067
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3293584
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177003
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%377767
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188078
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176786
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1175562
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1175002
13Dark SkullRena +32730%934551
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%815648
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82628
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%806260
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%650021
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%335608
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%136964
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496237
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%187883
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62517
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42101
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194528
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196132
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192722
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42340
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62616
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192824
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42713
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%183934
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62530
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%193999
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192090
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196099
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%193937
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192309
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193394
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%195897
13Dark SkullBlade30%209785
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209252
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62714
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62513
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183169
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193796
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182251
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42309
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41857
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192714
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27949
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62663
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42200
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%805523
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%917092
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1035678
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1032192
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1029452
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%805214
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1119691
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1060315
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1081287
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1032249
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028140
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1082292
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%805024
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%762804
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1082041
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1056292
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1029941
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030151
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%879910
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82628
13Giant OgreImp3860%3453926
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2325989
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1175002
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4083067
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1175562
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%109952
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%377767
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3293584
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110210
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%815648
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496237
13Giant OgreRena +31230%934551
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188078
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%806260
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%650021
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%335608
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%136964
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%187883
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181326
13Giant OgreBlade40%209785
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%175983
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181388
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182400
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193394
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194528
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%193937
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181262
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175378
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%195897
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209252
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175723
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%183934
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182304
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183169
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192309
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174245
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192090
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%193999
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193796
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176086
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174791
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196132
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1287981
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%798088
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%863174
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1066882
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%805024
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1032192
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%762804
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%745592
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%797979
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1035181
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%805523
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%799114
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%754073
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1335622
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1337621
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%805214
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%803827
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%987773
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1036247
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%797108
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%409633
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1082292
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1081287
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1082041
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3293584
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2325989
13Magic SkelImp900%3453926
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4083067
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%377767
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112198
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112450
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1175562
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1175002
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%815648
13Magic SkelRena +3390%934551
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100005
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71864
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%650021
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%806260
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%335608
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%136964
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496237
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176086
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78044
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%175983
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312366
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52334
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64649
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66144
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78262
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308605
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%187883
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174340
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309090
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310573
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308860
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309268
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%805523
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%754073
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1066882
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%797108
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%805024
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%762804
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%797979
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1081287
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1032192
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1082041
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1035181
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1082292
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%798088
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1036247
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%745592
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%799114
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%917092
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1119691
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%805214
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%879910
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4083067
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2325989
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3293584
13Red SkeletImp2210%3453926
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1175002
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%377767
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110210
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1175562
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%109952
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100005
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%815648
13Red SkeletRena +3750%934551
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188078
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%335608
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82628
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%806260
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%650021
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%187883
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%136964
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496237
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181326
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52107
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66144
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175723
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192714
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182400
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192309
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175378
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192824
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%181889
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182304
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174245
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176086
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181675
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174340
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78262
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78044
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52334
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181388
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52283
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192722
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77859
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52440
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194528
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%175983
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1119691
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25740%917092
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25700%1056292
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25330%1035678
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25190%1032249
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25040%1030151
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24680%1029941
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24450%1028140
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24320%1060315
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24320%1029452
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20910%940881
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20460%642914
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20410%939279
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20230%643754
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20230%644476
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20150%643415
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20110%938548
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13450%1081287
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1082292
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12970%1082041
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12910%1032192
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11770%309268
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11760%308605
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11740%309090
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11740%312366
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11400%308860
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11350%310573
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11310%308509
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27320%431871
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35910%879910
14Chief SkelImp4100%3453926
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2325989
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3293584
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1175562
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1175002
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%377767
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82628
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4083067
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188078
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176786
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177003
14Chief SkelRena +31300%934551
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%815648
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110210
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%109952
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%806260
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%650021
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496237
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%335608
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%136964
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%187883
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181675
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193796
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181262
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196132
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182251
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181326
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192722
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174340
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192714
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196099
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192824
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192309
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182304
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%195897
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194528
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192090
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209252
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175378
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193937
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174791
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182400
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174245
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181388
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193394
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%183934
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81090%1066882
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72600%797108
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72400%1081287
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72030%1036247
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71650%805523
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71630%799114
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%987773
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71530%1032192
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71470%754073
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71390%1082292
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71250%805024
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71190%1082041
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%762804
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71080%805214
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70750%797979
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70490%798088
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70350%745592
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69060%1035181
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68580%1119691
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333910%879910
14Dark SkullImp10530%3453926
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510050%2325989
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3293584
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4083067
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%377767
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1175562
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56540%109952
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110210
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1175002
14Dark SkullRena +33450%934551
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%815648
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82628
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188078
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100005
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%650021
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%806260
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%335608
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%136964
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496237
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%187883
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174245
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52283
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181326
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52440
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192722
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176086
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64275
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182400
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175723
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67957
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66144
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181675
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77995
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181262
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77813
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181388
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174340
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192714
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64649
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78262
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77876
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182304
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193394
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175378
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174791
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64668
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52107
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78044
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64397
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77859
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192309
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%181889
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%175983
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192090
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52334
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24825
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1287981
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%797979
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1066882
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%745592
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%797108
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1335622
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31560%1036247
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31460%1337621
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31420%799114
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31390%863174
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31320%754073
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31220%803827
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1032192
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31140%798088
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31100%805523
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30750%1035181
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%805024
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%805214
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%762804
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%987773
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416650%409633
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1082292
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1081287
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10080%1082041
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2325989
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4083067
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3293584
14Giant OgreImp3660%3453926
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112450
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1175562
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63090%112198
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%377767
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1175002
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71864
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100005
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%815648
14Giant OgreRena +31520%934551
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%806260
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%650021
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%335608
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%136964
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%187883
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308509
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309268
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52440
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175723
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77876
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66144
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64649
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496237
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174340
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282019
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77813
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78044
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67957
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309090
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308860
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175378
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64275
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78262
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174245
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52334
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%52283
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176086
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284119
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308605
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174791
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77859
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%175983
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283780
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52107
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77995
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64397
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283690
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310573
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64668
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312366
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1421947
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1335622
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1382211
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%803827
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1383647
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1035181
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1029497
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6290%1036247
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6280%1420089
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6270%1430766
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%863174
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025359
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1066882
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6070%1381478
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1419632
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1287981
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5890%1024689
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%987773
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1337621
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5820%1340704
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1171742
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%761740
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%798088
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%797979
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%754073
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%805214
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%799114
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%745592
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%805024
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%805523
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%797108
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%762804
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2325989
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3293584
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112450
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1175002
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112198
14Magic SkelImp650%3453926
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1175562
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4083067
14Magic SkelRena +3360%934551
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115591
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87667
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%815648
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100005
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%650021
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%806260
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71864
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%335608
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%136964
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496237
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%187883
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1029497
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1066882
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1430766
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17950%797979
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17710%803827
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%798088
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1335622
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17650%1025359
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17630%1035181
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17550%1024689
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1419632
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17430%797108
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1287981
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1421947
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1036247
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420089
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17210%799114
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%863174
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1171742
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16870%745592
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16840%987773
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16750%1337621
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16710%754073
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410430%409633
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1032192
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%805214
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%805523
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%805024
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%762804
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2325989
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4083067
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112198
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112450
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1175562
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3293584
14Red SkeletImp1880%3453926
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1175002
14Red SkeletRena +31070%934551
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%815648
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71864
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87667
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100005
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%650021
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%806260
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%335608
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%136964
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%187883
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77995
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496237
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52440
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67957
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644476
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66144
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%643754
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310573
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308509
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78262
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77859
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64649
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308860
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939279
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309268
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%642914
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52107
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309090
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64397
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64275
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283780
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52334
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64668
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284119
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%938548
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282019
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78044
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%940881
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283690
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%805024
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1119691
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1082041
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1082292
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1032192
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1081287
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%762804
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%805523
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%805214
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1066882
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1029452
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1060315
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1029941
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030151
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028140
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1032249
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1035678
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1056292
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%917092
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%797108
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%754073
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1036247
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1035181
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%799114
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%797979
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%745592
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%987773
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%879910
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%798088
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3293584
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2325989
15Chief SkelImp3880%3453926
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4083067
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82628
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110210
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%377767
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%109952
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1175562
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1175002
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%815648
15Chief SkelRena +31310%934551
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188078
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%806260
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%650021
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100005
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496237
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%335608
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%136964
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%187883
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192714
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181675
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174245
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181326
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192309
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183169
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%193999
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%175983
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182400
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193796
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182251
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175378
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181262
15Chief SkelBlade30%209785
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175723
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64397
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192722
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67957
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174791
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78262
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64275
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192090
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52107
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64649
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174340
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%181889
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%183934
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52283
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%195897
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182304
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52334
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77876
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193394
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24825
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181388
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64668
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77995
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%193937
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52440
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194528
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66144
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77859
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176086
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77813
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1287981
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1335622
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1171742
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1337621
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%987773
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1066882
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%754073
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1035181
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%805024
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%762804
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%797979
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%797108
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1036247
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%863174
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%803827
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%805214
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%805523
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%745592
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%798088
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%799114
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%409633
15Dark SkullImp19560%3453926
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4083067
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3293584
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2325989
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1175562
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1175002
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112450
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%377767
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112198
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%815648
15Dark SkullRena +33750%934551
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71864
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100005
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87667
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%806260
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%335608
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%650021
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%136964
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496237
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%187883
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175723
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78262
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308860
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175378
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309268
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64397
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312366
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310573
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283780
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78044
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309090
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52107
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308605
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77859
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52283
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283690
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77995
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52334
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282019
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52440
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%175983
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64649
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64275
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174245
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176086
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%643754
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308509
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284119
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64668
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77876
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174791
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67957
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77813
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174340
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66144
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24825
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%987773
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1024689
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1335622
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1171742
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1419632
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420089
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1036247
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1029497
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025359
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%863174
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1035181
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1383647
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1421947
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1382211
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1430766
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%803827
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1381478
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1337621
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1066882
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1340704
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1275400
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1287981
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%761740
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2325989
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4083067
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3293584
15Giant OgreImp4330%3453926
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112450
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1175562
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112198
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677297
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1175002
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%677751
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115591
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%815648
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71864
15Giant OgreRena +31760%934551
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87667
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100005
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%650021
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%806260
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%335608
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496237
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%136964
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%187883
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64275
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1060315
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282019
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309090
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1032249
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312366
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283690
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030151
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308509
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1029452
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028140
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1029941
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644476
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%642914
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310573
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284119
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939279
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643415
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308860
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056292
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%643754
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%938548
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308605
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309268
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64397
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%940881
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64668
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64649
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283780
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1520310
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1501592
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1098376
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1179427
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1177755
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1178427
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1421947
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1396009
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1396689
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1340704
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025359
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1383647
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1024689
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420089
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1419632
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1313495
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1275400
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1029497
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1381478
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1312733
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1330639
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1382211
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1430766
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1171742
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%761740
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4083067
15Magic SkelImp1280%3453926
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2325989
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3293584
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1287981
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1337621
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%803827
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677297
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%677751
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1175002
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1175562
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1335622
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%863174
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%815648
15Magic SkelRena +3510%934551
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100005
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95899
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71864
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87667
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%650021
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%806260
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115591
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%335608
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496237
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%136964
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79200
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1056292
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939279
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1119691
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309090
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308605
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1032249
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%187883
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1035678
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283690
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%940881
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030151
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%938548
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028140
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1060315
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64649
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309268
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1337621
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1382211
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1381478
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1340704
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1287981
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1029497
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025359
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1313495
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1312733
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1171742
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1396009
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1421947
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1330639
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1335622
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1024689
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1430766
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1275400
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1383647
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1419632
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%863174
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%803827
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420089
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1396689
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%761740
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1066882
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%987773
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1036247
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1035181
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2325989
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3293584
15Red SkeletImp2700%3453926
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%677751
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1175002
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677297
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1175562
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4083067
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100005
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87667
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%815648
15Red SkeletRena +31120%934551
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115591
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71864
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%650021
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%335608
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%806260
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%136964
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496237
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%187883
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308605
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939279
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308509
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1032249
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1060315
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308860
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%940881
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310573
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%938548
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283690
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%643754
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312366
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282019
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283780
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1029452
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%642914
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1035678
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1029941
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030151
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309090
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309268
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028140
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284119
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643415
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644476
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109020%1066882
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106110%805214
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105280%745592
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104570%797979
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104560%805523
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104190%798088
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104080%987773
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots103960%797108
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow103960%799114
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103680%805024
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103300%1035181
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103090%1036247
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103060%754073
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102100%762804
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102030%803827
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves101870%863174
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81140%1032192
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59050%1082292
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58160%1081287
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57590%1082041
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50180%1029497
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46990%1024689
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46520%1171742
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46350%1287981
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45810%1337621
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45530%1025359
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44450%1335622
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329040%879910
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427330%409633
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516290%2325989
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14120%3293584
16Chief SkelImp12970%3453926
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611170%112198
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112450
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10780%1175002
16Chief SkelDevils Key10470%1175562
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4083067
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55840%109952
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55810%110210
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100005
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%815648
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15570%377767
16Chief SkelRena +35400%934551
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3320%87667
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82628
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2200%650021
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188078
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%806260
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1760%496237
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1700%335608
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71864
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%136964
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%187883
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52283
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52107
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64397
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64275
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175723
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176086
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644476
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77995
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66144
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309268
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%175983
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308509
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77876
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77859
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67957
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52334
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77813
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78044
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196099
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175378
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309090
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174791
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78262
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192090
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%183934
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64649
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52440
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%193999
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64668
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181388
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182304
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174340
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192309
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283690
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192714
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174245
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192824
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194528
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%643754
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181262
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181326
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%642914
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312366
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283780
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643415
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308860
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%181889
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24825
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282019
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284119
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181675
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193796
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193394
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182400
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%193937
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308605
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192722
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter305470%1421947
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow305380%1029497
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask304870%1330639
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm304500%1275400
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants304270%1313495
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304120%1340704
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm303990%1420089
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots303770%803827
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm303460%1025359
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303070%1312733
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves302690%863174
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants302580%1381478
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves302400%987773
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots301970%1337621
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves301740%1382211
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor301510%1171742
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots301410%1024689
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301220%1383647
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor300830%1335622
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction300740%1419632
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage300650%1430766
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300580%1287981
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5165660%761740
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549900%2325989
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3293584
16Dark SkullImp33520%3453926
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733380%677297
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732410%677751
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32390%1175002
16Dark SkullDevils Key31890%1175562
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31590%100005
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4083067
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20380%87667
16Dark SkullRena +316390%934551
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715960%815648
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71864
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7100%115591
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%650021
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5620%806260
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4920%335608
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%136964
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%187883
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496237
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64397
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%938548
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283780
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283690
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643415
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312366
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1056292
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310573
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644476
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309090
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64649
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1060315
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%643754
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%642914
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030151
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%282019
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308509
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1029941
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028140
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309268
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1029452
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64275
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284119
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64668
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308605
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939279
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%940881
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308860
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1032249
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82628
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves202871%1520310
16Giant OgreElemental Mace200741%1177755
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200151%1179427
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves199691%1098376
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199181%1501592
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor195991%1178427
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110130%1340704
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110070%1420089
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110020%1419632
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask109900%1330639
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109610%1430766
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109560%1313495
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109300%1421947
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow108850%1383647
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108720%1029497
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108630%1381478
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108360%1396689
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108340%1275400
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108250%1382211
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108200%1025359
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107360%1024689
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves106750%1312733
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106600%1171742
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106420%1396009
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582100%761740
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27400%4083067
16Giant OgreImp25030%3453926
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523870%2325989
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22000%3293584
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18360%1287981
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18210%863174
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18020%1335622
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18010%803827
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17710%1337621
16Giant OgreDevils Key16420%1175562
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716360%677751
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16180%1175002
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715090%677297
16Giant OgreRena +39600%934551
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78290%815648
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8060%71864
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7420%100005
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6990%95899
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5130%87667
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115591
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3320%806260
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%650021
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2360%335608
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1660%136964
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496237
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79200
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%187883
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1119691
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1029941
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1032249
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%940881
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%938548
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308860
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1035678
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030151
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309090
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%917092
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643415
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939279
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308605
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1060315
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028140
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1056292
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308509
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1029452
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor190%642914
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%643754
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309268
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644476
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284119
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283780
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282019
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283690
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66144
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310573
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64649
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312366
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82628
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26350%1402874
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25150%1501592
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25080%746417
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24900%1098376
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24830%1177755
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24640%1016301
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24570%746697
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24560%1033388
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24560%1377552
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1016974
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24520%1376432
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24440%1016981
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24340%1061006
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24320%1015107
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24310%791481
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24210%1033913
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24130%1179427
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23830%792624
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23790%1520310
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23750%1013616
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23620%802074
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23600%1012654
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23580%1238516
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23390%1032565
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23340%1178427
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615620%1903895
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8140%1312733
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1330639
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2410037
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7970%1396009
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1313495
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1275400
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7790%1396689
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55080%2325989
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4470%3293584
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1175002
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%677751
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677297
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1175562
16Magic SkelRena +32090%934551
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%815648
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115591
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4083067
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95899
16Magic SkelImp1160%3453926
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121672
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%806260
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99410
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul550%650021
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%335608
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496237
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%136964
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79200
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%187883
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1035181
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1036247
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%805214
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%754073
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%798088
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1081287
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1119691
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1032192
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%917092
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%797979
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1082041
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%805024
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%805523
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%799114
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%745592
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%797108
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1066882
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1082292
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%762804
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100005
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77470%1061006
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75880%1016301
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75680%1396009
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75430%1033388
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75280%1012654
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75200%802074
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75100%1016981
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74920%1382211
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74890%1330639
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74630%1313495
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74390%1015107
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74260%1179427
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74120%1016974
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74040%1396689
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73940%1098376
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73870%1520310
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73820%1312733
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73820%1032565
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73750%1383647
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73730%1033913
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73720%1501592
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73680%1340704
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72920%1275400
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72800%1177755
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72640%1381478
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72450%1013616
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72340%1178427
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651280%1903895
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515370%2325989
16Red SkeletImp13810%3453926
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710380%677297
16Red SkeletDevils Key9740%1175562
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79730%677751
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9630%1175002
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4083067
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3293584
16Red SkeletRena +36200%934551
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%815648
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99410
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4580%71864
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3190%95899
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%650021
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115591
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%806260
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%335608
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%136964
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87667
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79200
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496237
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%187883
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1029941
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1081287
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%917092
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1032192
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1082041
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1060315
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1035678
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%642914
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1082292
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643415
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1032249
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1029452
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028140
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%643754
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644476
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030151
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056292
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%938548
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939279
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1119691
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%940881
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82628
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter685773%1421947
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow685443%1029497
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm685093%1275400
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots684903%1024689
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor683623%1171742
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots683593%803827
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction683433%1419632
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage682383%1430766
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots682313%1337621
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm681543%1025359
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor681533%1335622
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow681343%1287981
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm681033%1420089
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots680813%1340704
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow680523%1383647
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves679953%1382211
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves679863%863174
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants678553%1381478
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450062%1066882
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants449172%1035181
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves447672%987773
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield446642%1036247
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5392862%761740
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves316931%1396689
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask314611%1330639
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots314341%1396009
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves313791%1312733
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants312911%1313495
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5115980%2325989
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96340%3293584
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4083067
17Chief SkelImp82320%3453926
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776730%677751
17Chief SkelDevils Key75460%1175562
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775390%677297
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74650%1175002
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44150%115591
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40620%87667
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640490%112198
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640060%112450
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39530%100005
17Chief SkelRena +339420%934551
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739270%815648
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33700%71864
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13630%650021
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13190%806260
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11190%335608
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496237
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7200%136964
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4330%187883
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028140
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282019
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%643754
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308509
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%940881
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1029452
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030151
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308860
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309090
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312366
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude980%1056292
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%938548
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash960%1060315
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff950%1029941
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939279
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643415
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284119
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283780
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308605
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644476
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309268
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310573
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283690
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1032249
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%642914
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64275
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1035678
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64397
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64668
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64649
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82628
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188078
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2392024%1178427
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2385294%1098376
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2384654%1501592
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2379694%1520310
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2379294%1177755
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2374274%1179427
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1307732%1381478
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1305742%1383647
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1303392%1025359
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1302812%1421947
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1299462%1340704
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1299442%1382211
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1299032%1024689
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1298382%1275400
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1298302%1312733
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1297872%1396689
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1297412%1419632
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1296612%1313495
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1296532%1029497
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1296492%1330639
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1295652%1420089
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1295292%1430766
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1294882%1396009
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1289902%1171742
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5986072%761740
17Dark SkullImp312451%3453926
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel303840%4083067
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5297670%2325989
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria234660%3293584
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218540%863174
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots216990%803827
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots215960%1337621
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor215940%1335622
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow215870%1287981
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196340%1175002
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194300%677751
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193560%677297
17Dark SkullDevils Key192170%1175562
17Dark SkullRena +3122880%934551
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +799970%815648
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92090%100005
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89480%71864
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83220%95899
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66590%87667
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115591
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37490%650021
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37350%806260
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28530%335608
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18590%136964
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496237
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14130%79200
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11830%187883
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1119691
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1035678
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%917092
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308605
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1032249
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3300%309268
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1060315
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3230%308509
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%940881
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%643754
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644476
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939279
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1029941
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028140
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309090
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3010%642914
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%938548
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643415
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2960%1029452
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308860
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030151
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1056292
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66144
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284119
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283690
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%282019
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283780
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64649
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312366
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310573
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188078
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82628
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark689162%1061006
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants645762%1381478
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm645282%1012654
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves645132%1396689
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots645022%1013616
17Giant OgreDragon Spear644522%1033913
17Giant OgreElemental Mace644152%1177755
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm644052%1275400
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction644012%1179427
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor643572%1016981
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm643342%1420089
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots643252%1396009
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants642732%1501592
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves642662%1382211
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm642562%1015107
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow642382%1383647
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter642242%1421947
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves641602%1098376
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots641462%1340704
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction641432%1419632
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage640962%1430766
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow640892%1016301
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves640872%1520310
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves640742%1312733
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask640302%1330639
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants640112%1313495
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640052%1016974
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor639772%1178427
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants639652%1033388
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots639392%1032565
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486072%1903895
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146730%2325989
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796100%677297
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795530%677751
17Giant OgreDevils Key94720%1175562
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94110%1175002
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4083067
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3293584
17Giant OgreRena +358980%934551
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748010%815648
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47670%115591
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43420%87667
17Giant OgreImp38990%3453926
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29430%95899
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18860%806260
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18310%650021
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14030%99410
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13910%335608
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13140%71864
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9530%136964
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7090%79200
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%187883
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3990%496237
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1032192
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030151
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2280%1028140
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1082292
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%940881
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1056292
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939279
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%917092
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2160%1119691
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1035678
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1032249
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%938548
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1081287
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1082041
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1029941
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1029452
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1060315
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188078
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82628
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238743%1251396
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225522%1033388
17Magic SkelDragon Spear224862%1033913
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224732%1245429
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224632%746697
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224392%792624
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224302%2073094
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224132%1402874
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves223942%802074
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor223942%2074422
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223512%1016974
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223482%1015107
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223452%791481
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223432%1016301
17Magic SkelRune Blade223162%2070923
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223142%1377552
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark222982%1061006
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots222932%1032565
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm222842%1012654
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow222792%2073632
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222372%1016981
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222282%1013616
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222002%1238516
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants221962%2075406
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants221932%746417
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220362%1376432
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162562%1903895
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90881%1179427
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90371%1177755
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89281%1520310
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89211%1098376
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89101%1178427
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants87941%1501592
17Magic SkelSpirit +181311%2410037
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547911%2325989
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4083067
17Magic SkelSpirit +040260%1054973
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38560%3293584
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732220%677297
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731060%677751
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30930%1175002
17Magic SkelDevils Key30880%1175562
17Magic SkelImp27870%3453926
17Magic SkelRena +320780%934551
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121672
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716560%815648
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13970%217800
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9540%95899
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9200%99410
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6530%806260
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%650021
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%335608
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%136964
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79200
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%187883
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496237
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%798088
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%805024
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1066882
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1082041
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%805523
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1036247
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1081287
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%745592
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%797979
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%797108
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%799114
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1035181
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1032192
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%754073
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%987773
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1082292
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%762804
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%863174
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%805214
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%803827
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71864
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82628
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100005
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498213%1402874
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473672%1033913
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471072%1012654
17Red SkeletLord Scepter470762%1377552
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470632%1016974
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470262%1013616
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470062%792624
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm469722%1015107
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves469702%1098376
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469522%1033388
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants468762%746417
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves468592%1520310
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467282%746697
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467102%1501592
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467062%1179427
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor466882%1016981
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots466712%1396009
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466542%1396689
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466472%1177755
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466182%1376432
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark465982%1061006
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots465872%791481
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465672%1032565
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465652%1178427
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465092%1016301
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves464952%802074
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324672%1903895
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157231%2410037
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597750%2325989
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3293584
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78870%1381478
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78740%1383647
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78520%1313495
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78300%1382211
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78120%1312733
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78070%1275400
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77490%1330639
17Red SkeletImp68960%3453926
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63370%1175002
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762910%677297
17Red SkeletDevils Key62420%1175562
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761780%677751
17Red SkeletRena +340930%934551
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32870%4083067
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%815648
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28390%87667
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24860%121672
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18440%115591
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95899
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12450%806260
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99410
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11880%650021
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9410%335608
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%136964
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79200
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%187883
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496237
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11435
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9794
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6904
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11172
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1056292
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6473
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10992
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6012
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11115
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10774
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10838
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11082
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11130
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6564
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11883
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11053
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11296
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11275
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10769
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11827
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6427
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10493
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10581
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10977
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12901
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11463
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11920
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6063
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11222
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10652
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10533
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13031
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18711
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5417
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12892
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11672
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11153
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19421
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5398
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11978
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1175002
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4264
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%377767
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1175562
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1685
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%136964
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%650021
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%815648
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496237
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%934551
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%335608
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23448
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24706
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10992
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6427
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24580
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6473
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11130
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26632
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1056292
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6012
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24376
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26601
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26783
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6063
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24722
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23465
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11153
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26507
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11275
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25334
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11435
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24770
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11053
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11222
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11082
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6904
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11463
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24303
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11115
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26647
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6564
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%377767
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1175002
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5417
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24204
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1175562
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%815648
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%650021
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%934551
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136964
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27123
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24403
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6564
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24722
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6012
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11144
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11435
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27280
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26949
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26467
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1056292
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24706
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26632
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23448
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24376
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27175
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11176
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6473
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11115
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24303
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25334
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11130
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11222
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5417
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11053
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26971
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11275
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26507
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24204
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6063
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26647
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11082
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10992
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26783
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11463
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1175002
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11172
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23465
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%377767
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10533
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10977
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1175562
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10769
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11296
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11249
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24770
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10562
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815648
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26601
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9794
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10838
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10774
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11153
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%934551
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3334
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%933
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62714
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26949
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26324
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311229
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27123
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30513
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42713
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30744
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41857
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30571
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42200
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27175
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62530
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62517
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29716
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62513
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27280
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30719
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30207
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42309
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30503
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62616
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30325
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42101
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26467
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26971
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26127
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62663
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42626
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30530
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42340
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%377767
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17222
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54904
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1175562
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1175002
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496237
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%815648
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54550
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3293584
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3453926
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%934551
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27949
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8316
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3334
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%650021
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%335608
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%136964
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64275
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181326
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181675
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64649
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77813
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181262
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283690
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1175562
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174340
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78044
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66144
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182304
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%193999
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311229
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26783
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23448
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27280
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30719
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26647
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6904
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24706
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30744
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27175
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30325
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24722
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26467
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24376
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26949
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26507
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30571
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24403
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30530
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24580
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25334
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26601
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29716
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24770
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27123
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24204
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24303
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26971
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30513
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26127
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23465
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26632
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30503
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26324
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6012
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6473
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6564
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11082
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11222
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11130
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1056292
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11435
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6427
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11463
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11249
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1175002
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11275
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1175562
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11115
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11153
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%377767
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5417
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6063
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10992
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5398
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11053
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%934551
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%815648
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3334
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%650021
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1685
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496237
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1032
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%136964
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%335608
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%806260
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3293584
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8316
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6063
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11053
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24770
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24706
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10977
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%10992
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24580
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11275
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24403
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11130
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11978
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6904
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10838
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11222
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11435
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11172
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11115
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11296
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11153
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11920
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10533
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24204
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24722
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11249
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1056292
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12901
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24376
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10652
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11463
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10769
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4264
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18711
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10493
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11672
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1175002
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24303
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5417
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11082
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6564
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6473
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6427
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10581
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13031
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6012
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12892
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19421
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10774
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%815648
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11827
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1175562
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%934551
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%377767
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%933
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11883
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9794
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5398
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1032
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3293584
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311229
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62513
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194528
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209252
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183169
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196099
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62517
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62530
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209785
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193796
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%195897
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42340
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42101
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193394
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42200
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%193937
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192722
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42626
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42309
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42713
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62616
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192090
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%183934
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196132
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192824
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182251
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30207
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41857
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62663
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192714
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192309
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62714
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%193999
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30325
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30513
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30571
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84225
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30744
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30503
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29716
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30530
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30719
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26971
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26324
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27280
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1175002
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26949
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27123
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26127
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26467
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54904
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1175562
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27175
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54550
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%377767
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4083067
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%815648
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%934551
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3453926
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24825
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8316
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3293584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19859
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496237
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%806260
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%136964
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%335608
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%650021
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%187883
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11463
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11120
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311229
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30513
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30325
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26127
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62714
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42626
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62513
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62616
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30719
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26324
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30744
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42340
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27175
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30530
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26971
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62517
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30207
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41857
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30571
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42200
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23448
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42101
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29716
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30503
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23465
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62663
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26949
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26467
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62530
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27123
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27280
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42713
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42309
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1175562
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%377767
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1175002
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17222
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6427
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11222
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5417
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24303
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5398
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26632
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24403
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6063
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24580
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54550
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54904
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11082
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24706
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6012
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26601
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25334
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24722
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6564
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6473
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26783
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11176
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24376
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24204
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3293584
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24770
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26647
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26507
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%934551
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1032
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%815648
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3453926
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3334
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%335608
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8316
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496237
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%650021
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311229
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42713
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62513
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182251
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209252
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42309
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30207
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30530
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%183934
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196132
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30503
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62517
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42101
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62616
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41857
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29716
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42340
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42626
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30571
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30325
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30744
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62663
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196099
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30719
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62714
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209785
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183169
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30513
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62530
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42200
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%195897
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17222
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3453926
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1175562
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54550
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%377767
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1175002
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54904
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%934551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%815648
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27949
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496237
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8316
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3293584
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3334
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19859
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%806260
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%335608
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%650021
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%187883
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%136964
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9794
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10493
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11672
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11827
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11883
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11115
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10562
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11978
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311229
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209785
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42101
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193394
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62513
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42626
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42340
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193796
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192824
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192722
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209252
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62714
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62517
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192309
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192714
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%183934
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42713
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%193999
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196132
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62530
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182251
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196099
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%195897
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30207
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194528
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62663
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42200
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%193937
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183169
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42309
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192090
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41857
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62616
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30503
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29716
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30719
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30530
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30571
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84225
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30744
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30325
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26949
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26467
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30513
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54904
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26324
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26127
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27123
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%377767
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27280
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1175002
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54550
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27175
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1175562
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26971
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24825
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3453926
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%934551
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293584
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496237
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8316
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4083067
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%806260
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%815648
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%650021
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19859
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%335608
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431871
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192714
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77995
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181262
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181388
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182304
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176086
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77859
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193394
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67957
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192090
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%193999
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174340
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192309
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78044
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78262
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%175983
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181675
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%193937
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175378
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77876
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192824
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52440
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181326
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194528
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175723
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196099
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52283
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182400
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192722
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66144
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193796
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77813
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%181889
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174791
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52334
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174245
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52107
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84225
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3293584
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56515
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57154
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%377767
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1175562
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1175002
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%934551
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27949
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%815648
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188078
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19859
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496237
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%806260
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%335608
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%650021
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4083067
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3453926
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24825
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%136964
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%187883
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431871
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644476
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1029941
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312366
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%938548
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309090
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1029452
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030151
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283780
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1060315
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1035678
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1119691
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309268
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64649
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176786
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%643754
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311229
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181262
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182304
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193394
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182400
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181326
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182251
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%183934
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%193937
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174245
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183169
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196099
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196132
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181675
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192309
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209785
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193796
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174791
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181388
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192824
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%195897
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%193999
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192714
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209252
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192722
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192090
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%181889
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174340
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175378
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194528
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84225
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1175002
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54904
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%377767
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1175562
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54550
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27949
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%934551
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%815648
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3453926
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19859
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3293584
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24825
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%650021
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496237
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%335608
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%806260
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4083067
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%136964
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6564
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11120
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24303
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11130
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11275
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183169
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26971
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62663
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26127
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42713
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30513
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42200
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41857
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62530
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62517
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30207
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42101
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29716
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62513
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42309
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62616
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%183934
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62714
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30503
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30744
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30530
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30571
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42626
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26324
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26467
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42340
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30325
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30719
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23448
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17222
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24403
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182251
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6904
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24376
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27175
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6564
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24722
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26632
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26601
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26949
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24706
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6473
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24303
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1175562
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27123
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27280
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25334
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6427
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24204
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23465
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1175002
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24770
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24580
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26507
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%377767
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26783
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54550
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26647
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54904
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%934551
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%815648
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8316
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3453926
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3293584
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27949
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%335608
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496237
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%650021
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1032
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431871
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67957
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176086
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182304
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77876
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%181889
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312366
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174791
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52283
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174245
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77859
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78044
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64668
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64649
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52107
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174340
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175378
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78262
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181675
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282019
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310573
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283690
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175723
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181388
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64397
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64275
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181262
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%77995
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284119
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52440
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182400
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77813
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%175983
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283780
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52334
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181326
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66144
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21738
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3293584
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1175002
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188078
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192090
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192309
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192722
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1175562
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192714
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56515
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57154
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%934551
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4083067
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%377767
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%193937
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3453926
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193394
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%815648
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24825
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%806260
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19859
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%650021
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496237
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%136964
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11222
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11053
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311229
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196132
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209252
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%181889
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174340
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77859
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174791
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196099
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192714
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192090
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194528
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175723
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192824
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%175983
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192722
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181262
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182400
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84225
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%195897
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193394
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%193999
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%193937
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182304
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77995
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192309
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181326
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181675
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78044
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193796
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1175002
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174245
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77876
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77813
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181388
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209785
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175378
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%377767
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176086
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78262
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3293584
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19859
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57154
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1175562
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3453926
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%934551
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431871
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64275
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174340
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192090
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%181889
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182400
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64668
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192722
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193394
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77859
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52283
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78044
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52440
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66144
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175378
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%175983
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181326
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77813
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192309
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52334
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174245
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64397
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181388
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67957
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77995
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52107
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78262
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182304
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175723
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181675
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64649
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192714
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174791
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176086
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181262
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77876
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21738
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56515
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1175562
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57154
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3293584
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1175002
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%377767
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%815648
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%934551
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188078
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24825
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%335608
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%136964
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%650021
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11115
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11249
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431871
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174245
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77859
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78262
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310573
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181675
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312366
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64649
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284119
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78044
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77995
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175378
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64275
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181326
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181388
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174791
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77813
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174340
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282019
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66144
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77876
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182304
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52440
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181262
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52334
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64397
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175723
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182400
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176086
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64668
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283780
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52107
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%181889
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%175983
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52283
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283690
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67957
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21738
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1175002
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3453926
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192090
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56515
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1175562
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%377767
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57154
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192714
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192722
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192309
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193394
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%193937
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188078
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%934551
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24825
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%815648
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496237
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19859
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%806260
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%650021
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%335608
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3293584
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%187883
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%136964
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23448
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24403
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23465
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30325
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24303
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27175
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24376
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26601
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27123
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26971
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26324
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26127
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30744
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26647
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11053
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11115
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26949
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11463
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6063
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6473
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6451
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26632
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6904
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30530
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11130
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30503
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30513
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29716
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24580
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6564
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26507
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24706
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25334
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27280
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30719
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10992
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26467
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%940881
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308605
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%642914
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310573
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312366
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431871
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284119
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283690
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1035678
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308509
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283780
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1060315
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1056292
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1029941
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%938548
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1032249
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643415
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282019
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644476
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939279
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309090
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%917092
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308860
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1029452
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%643754
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309268
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030151
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028140
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2325989
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%377767
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1175562
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177003
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176786
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1175002
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188078
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%815648
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82628
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%934551
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496237
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%650021
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%806260
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%136964
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%335608
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3293584
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%187883
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30503
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3453926
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27123
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30513
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%799114
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1066882
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1029497
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025359
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%863174
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1035181
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1175562
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%409633
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%938548
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64397
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431871
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308509
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52440
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52107
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64649
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283690
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64668
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310573
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309090
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67957
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52283
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%642914
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%643754
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309268
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282019
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308860
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66144
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%940881
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939279
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64275
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644476
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283780
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312366
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308605
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284119
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643415
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52334
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21738
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1175002
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177003
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176786
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%377767
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1175562
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24825
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188078
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%815648
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%934551
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496237
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3293584
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%650021
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%335608
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%806260
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3453926
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%136964
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%187883
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42309
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26467
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62530
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30744
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62616
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30207
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30503
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42713
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26949
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42101
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62714
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42340
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26324
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30513
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27175
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77859
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174245
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52440
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431871
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77876
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78044
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%175983
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192714
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193796
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77813
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182400
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175378
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193394
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181675
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175723
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192090
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192309
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%181889
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181326
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196099
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174791
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66144
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67957
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176086
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182304
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52283
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174340
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181388
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84225
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77995
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52334
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78262
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52107
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192722
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181262
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56515
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%377767
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1175562
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%193999
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57154
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194528
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%193937
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1175002
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4083067
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%815648
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496237
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%934551
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1035678
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1119691
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1029452
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1032192
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%917092
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1056292
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1032249
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030151
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1029941
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1082041
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028140
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1060315
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1081287
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1082292
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%642914
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%940881
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939279
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%643754
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644476
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%938548
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643415
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%879910
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3293584
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2325989
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%377767
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3453926
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%109952
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82628
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1175002
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1175562
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110210
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%934551
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%815648
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496237
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188078
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%806260
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%335608
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%136964
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%650021
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%193937
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175378
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174340
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%193999
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1060315
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431871
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1056292
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284119
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%940881
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939279
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283780
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%642914
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312366
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1032249
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%938548
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%643754
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310573
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309268
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283690
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1035678
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643415
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309090
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308509
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308860
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308605
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030151
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028140
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644476
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1029941
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1029452
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282019
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2325989
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%377767
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1175002
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176786
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177003
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1175562
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3293584
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%815648
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%934551
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188078
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4083067
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3453926
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82628
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%806260
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%650021
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%335608
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%136964
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496237
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%187883
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42101
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29716
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62714
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30325
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62513
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30530
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182251
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62663
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30503
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209785
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30744
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62517
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42340
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41857
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196132
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42309
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42713
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62530
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30513
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42200
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%183934
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30719
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196099
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30571
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209252
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183169
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62616
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42626
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%195897
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30207
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19859
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27949
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8316
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3334
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves752700%805523
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants752650%805024
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield752420%1081287
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves751550%762804
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow751060%1032192
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog750400%917092
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask749890%1082292
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star749830%1082041
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash749240%1060315
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor748520%1029452
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration748290%1119691
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield748230%1032249
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude748210%1056292
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor748190%1035678
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection748100%805214
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots748070%1028140
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword746150%1030151
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff744430%1029941
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3558890%879910
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168250%2325989
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124260%82628
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye110520%1175002
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108310%109952
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108190%1175562
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108170%110210
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1106550%377767
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria91800%3293584
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp73860%3453926
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4083067
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756260%815648
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355230%934551
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40740%188078
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496237
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11190%650021
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10980%806260
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8620%335608
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5670%136964
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3400%187883
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192309
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182400
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196132
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176086
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%195897
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182304
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192714
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%175983
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%193937
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%183934
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%181262
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%193999
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174245
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175723
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%182251
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192722
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193796
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174340
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192090
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181675
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174791
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209785
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants900%183169
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm900%209252
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193394
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%181889
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181326
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175378
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192824
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196099
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181388
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194528
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27949
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19859
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24825
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst895530%1066882
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab876720%754073
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow835800%1032192
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection833620%805214
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow832800%799114
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves832640%745592
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield832250%1081287
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots832130%797108
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask831200%1082292
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog830960%917092
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants830700%1035181
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter830540%798088
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration830100%1119691
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield829860%1036247
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star829180%1082041
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword828840%797979
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves827400%805523
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants826250%805024
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves825070%762804
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3572200%879910
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5171450%2325989
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel123830%4083067
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1112540%377767
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5111680%109952
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111360%1175562
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111310%1175002
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109380%110210
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3453926
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria66420%3293584
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357010%934551
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755580%815648
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43340%100005
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42120%188078
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13770%650021
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12850%806260
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10780%82628
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10720%335608
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6470%136964
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4150%187883
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%496237
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1480%192722
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%193937
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78044
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192714
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174245
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52334
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%77995
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%175983
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175723
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77876
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67957
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%181889
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181326
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193796
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181388
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176086
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181675
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194528
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52440
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52107
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182304
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193394
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77813
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78262
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174340
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%52283
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192824
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174791
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77859
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175378
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66144
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192309
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181262
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182400
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor920%193999
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192090
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19859
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24825
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12050%1029497
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12030%1340704
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11960%1337621
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11850%797108
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11830%1430766
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%799114
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025359
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11730%1421947
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11640%798088
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11620%1287981
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1066882
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%987773
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11510%1171742
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11500%797979
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%803827
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1024689
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11370%1035181
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11360%1335622
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%863174
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11290%1419632
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11240%745592
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10940%1036247
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10820%754073
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10800%1420089
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49650%409633
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52920%2325989
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3293584
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62030%112198
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112450
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1175562
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1175002
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3453926
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%815648
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%934551
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87667
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4083067
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115591
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71864
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%335608
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%806260
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100005
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%650021
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%136964
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%187883
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496237
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52107
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%642914
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308860
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64275
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52334
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%940881
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284119
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643415
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308509
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64649
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309268
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64668
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309090
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939279
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283780
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312366
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%643754
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%938548
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66144
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52440
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282019
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308605
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64397
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24825
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1238516
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1377552
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2074422
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1098376
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3293584
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1376432
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1402874
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2075406
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677297
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2073094
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2073632
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1175562
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2070923
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1903895
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312733
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1033388
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%791481
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1016981
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%802074
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1033913
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1179427
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1032565
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2410037
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1178427
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%650021
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3453926
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow716015%1287981
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots675554%1337621
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield673794%1036247
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots673094%803827
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves672984%745592
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor672604%1335622
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst672214%1066882
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword672124%797979
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves671914%863174
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves671674%805523
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter671604%798088
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow671514%799114
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots670784%797108
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants669694%805024
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves669624%987773
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow669234%1032192
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves667944%762804
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab667814%754073
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection667364%805214
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants666154%1035181
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4482583%409633
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key188811%1175562
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye187881%1175002
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5148271%2325989
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +694791%112198
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694311%112450
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193451%377767
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria71940%3293584
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3453926
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4083067
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748700%815648
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348510%934551
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37380%71864
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit34950%188078
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32180%100005
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire26900%82628
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11440%806260
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11260%650021
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9700%335608
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5440%136964
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3680%187883
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496237
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174791
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%282019
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64668
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174340
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284119
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%175723
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%174245
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181675
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52107
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52283
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64275
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181262
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52440
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78044
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52334
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78262
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310573
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283690
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312366
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176086
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64649
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67957
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283780
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182304
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175378
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64397
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77859
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181326
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%77995
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77876
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77813
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182400
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66144
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181388
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%175983
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind700%181889
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192309
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192722
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192090
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193394
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19859
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%193937
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192714
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24825
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668111%1119691
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607491%1035678
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604961%940881
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604741%644476
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604571%643754
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604411%1030151
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603991%917092
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603361%1032249
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603361%1029941
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603161%939279
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602831%938548
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602541%1056292
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602431%1082292
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602051%1081287
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601511%642914
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601351%1082041
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600781%643415
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600151%1029452
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599571%1060315
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599461%1028140
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505301%879910
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154350%2325989
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4083067
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101440%1175562
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99730%3453926
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499330%177003
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99320%1175002
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498400%176786
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195770%377767
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3293584
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65280%188078
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751180%815648
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%934551
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82628
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496237
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%650021
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%806260
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7970%335608
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%136964
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%187883
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42200
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196132
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62513
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194528
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192090
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183169
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62616
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%183934
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%193937
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192824
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62530
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42713
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42626
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182251
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41857
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193796
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192309
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209785
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62517
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62714
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196099
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42101
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%193999
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42340
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42309
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62663
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193394
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209252
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%195897
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192714
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192722
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8316
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27949
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24825
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19859
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1381478
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025359
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1312733
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1029497
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1396009
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1340704
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1337621
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420089
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1330639
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1421947
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1335622
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1430766
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1419632
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1275400
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1171742
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1287981
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1313495
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1024689
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1501592
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1520310
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1396689
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1383647
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1382211
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%761740
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3453926
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2325989
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4083067
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1036247
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1066882
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1035181
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%863174
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%987773
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%803827
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1175562
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1175002
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677297
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%677751
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3293584
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%815648
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%934551
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100005
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95899
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115591
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71864
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87667
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%806260
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%335608
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%650021
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%136964
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496237
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%187883
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%643754
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309268
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282019
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1060315
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283780
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1032249
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%940881
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1287981
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%745592
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%754073
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%805214
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%798088
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%803827
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%987773
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%863174
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%805523
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1032192
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%805024
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%799114
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%762804
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1335622
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%797108
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1035181
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1337621
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1066882
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%797979
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1036247
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%409633
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1082041
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1081287
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1082292
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2325989
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112198
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1175002
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112450
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%377767
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1175562
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%815648
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%934551
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4083067
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71864
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3293584
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%650021
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%806260
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%335608
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100005
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3453926
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%136964
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%187883
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283780
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282019
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174245
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52440
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77995
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284119
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52283
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77859
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310573
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309090
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1382211
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1171742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%803827
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025359
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1029497
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%987773
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1066882
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1337621
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1287981
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1421947
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1340704
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1430766
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1035181
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1419632
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1036247
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1383647
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420089
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%863174
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1024689
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1335622
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1381478
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1275400
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%761740
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2325989
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4083067
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112198
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1175562
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1175002
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677297
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112450
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%677751
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%815648
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%934551
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115591
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3293584
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3453926
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71864
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100005
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87667
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496237
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%650021
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%806260
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%335608
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%136964
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%187883
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%938548
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283690
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939279
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64275
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1029941
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64397
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312366
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64649
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644476
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309268
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309090
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284119
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282019
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1029452
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1056292
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308509
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1032249
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%940881
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030151
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64668
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1060315
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%643754
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308605
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283780
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643415
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%642914
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420089
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1287981
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1312733
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1381478
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1501592
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1383647
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1419632
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1520310
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025359
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1340704
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1421947
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1029497
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1430766
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1396689
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1171742
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1396009
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1313495
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1024689
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1335622
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1275400
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1382211
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1337621
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1330639
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%761740
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2325989
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%987773
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%803827
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%863174
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1066882
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1036247
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1035181
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3453926
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677297
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%677751
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1175002
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1175562
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%815648
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%934551
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100005
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3293584
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4083067
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95899
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115591
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87667
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71864
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%650021
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%806260
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%335608
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%136964
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%187883
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496237
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1035678
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%643754
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%938548
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308860
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1060315
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312366
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1032249
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284119
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308509
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%642914
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056292
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%940881
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644476
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308605
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%917092
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028140
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283690
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309268
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1029452
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643415
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939279
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283780
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030151
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310573
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282019
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309090
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1029941
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1402874
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1179427
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%791481
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1098376
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1177755
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%746417
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%792624
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1015107
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1396009
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1012654
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1520310
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1501592
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1178427
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1377552
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1016981
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%746697
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1376432
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1396689
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1016301
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%802074
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1033913
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1032565
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1013616
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1033388
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1061006
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1016974
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1903895
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2410037
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2325989
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3293584
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3453926
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1175002
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677297
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%677751
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1175562
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1275400
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1381478
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1313495
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1383647
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1312733
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1382211
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1330639
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%934551
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%815648
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87667
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121672
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4083067
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115591
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95899
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%806260
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%650021
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99410
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%335608
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79200
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%136964
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%187883
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496237
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5787748
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5465105
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5461635
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3860222
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3231577
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5462489
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5790642
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2547254
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5560727
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3179102
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2410037
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1814207
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%217800
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1816553
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3453926
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%677751
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4083067
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1054973
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1175002
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%187883
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1175562
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1849231
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1061006
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1903895
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1033913
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1013616
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1382211
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1312733
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1015107
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1177755
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1033388
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1340704
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1330639
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1520310
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1396689
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1383647
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1098376
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1275400
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1179427
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1016301
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1178427
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1032565
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1430766
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1396009
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1016974
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420089
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1012654
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1501592
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1419632
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1421947
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1016981
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1381478
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1313495
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2325989
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1175002
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%677751
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1175562
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677297
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%934551
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3293584
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%815648
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87667
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115591
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95899
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4083067
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99410
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%806260
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%650021
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3453926
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%335608
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71864
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%136964
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79200
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496237
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%187883
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1082041
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1082292
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1032192
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1056292
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028140
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030151
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1029452
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1060315
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%917092
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1081287
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1029941
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1035678
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1032249
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%940881
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%938548
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939279
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1119691
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188078
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1430766
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1029497
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1337621
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1035181
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1421947
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1066882
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1171742
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%987773
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1419632
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%863174
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%803827
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1036247
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%754073
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%797979
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1024689
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1335622
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1287981
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420089
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025359
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%745592
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%797108
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%798088
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%799114
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%409633
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2325989
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112450
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1175002
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1175562
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112198
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%762804
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%805024
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%805523
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1032192
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%805214
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3293584
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%934551
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%815648
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3453926
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4083067
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87667
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71864
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100005
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%806260
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%650021
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%335608
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%136964
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%187883
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496237
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%938548
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939279
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309268
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644476
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312366
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308605
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77859
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64397
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64275
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308860
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643415
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%642914
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52334
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283690
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52283
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284119
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52107
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66144
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%940881
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77995
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67957
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310573
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308509
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309090
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%643754
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283780
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282019
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78262
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24825
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78044
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77876
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1849231
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1816553
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1814207
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2075406
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1377552
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2074422
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%792624
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1238516
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2073632
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1245429
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2070923
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%746417
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%746697
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1376432
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1251396
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%791481
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1402874
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2073094
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%802074
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1903895
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2410037
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1016301
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1061006
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1033388
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1033913
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1013616
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1012654
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1032565
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1015107
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1016981
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1016974
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2325989
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1054973
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%677751
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1175562
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1175002
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677297
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3453926
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3293584
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4083067
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%934551
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%815648
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99410
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%217800
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121672
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95899
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%650021
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%806260
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%335608
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%136964
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79200
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%187883
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1337621
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1171742
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1335622
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1287981
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496237
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%754073
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%797979
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%799114
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%805024
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%798088
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%863174
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1035181
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%797108
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%987773
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%805214
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%745592
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%805523
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%762804
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1066882
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%803827
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1036247
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71864
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots437194%792624
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm436274%1012654
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves435604%802074
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots433764%1013616
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots431944%791481
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6340483%1903895
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear295563%1033913
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants292873%1381478
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves292603%1382211
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace292173%1177755
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves292163%1098376
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor292123%1178427
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves291953%1396689
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots291823%1396009
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots291823%1032565
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants291783%1501592
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm291743%1275400
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm291713%1015107
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark291053%1061006
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor290913%1016981
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor290823%1016974
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow290753%1016301
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves290293%1312733
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants290263%1313495
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask289703%1330639
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants288923%1033388
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves288683%1520310
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow288473%1383647
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction287653%1179427
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5101261%2325989
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68141%1175002
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +767781%677751
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +767361%677297
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key66371%1175562
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4083067
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59391%3293584
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp44340%3453926
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343000%934551
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +734790%815648
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24590%87667
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18780%115591
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17690%99410
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15060%95899
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71864
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9100%650021
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8410%806260
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6650%335608
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5000%79200
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496237
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3960%136964
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2700%187883
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1032192
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030151
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%917092
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1060315
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants870%805024
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1082041
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%805523
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1029941
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1082292
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots760%1028140
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%805214
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor760%1029452
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1119691
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude690%1056292
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%762804
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor680%1035678
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1081287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1032249
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82628
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1903895
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476180%1377552
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475220%1376432
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475080%1016981
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474590%2075406
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474190%2073632
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473580%1238516
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473320%1061006
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473100%1033913
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473040%1402874
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473040%746417
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472520%2073094
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472370%1016974
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472260%746697
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472110%1015107
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472080%2074422
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472050%1032565
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471980%802074
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471860%2070923
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471740%1013616
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471050%791481
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470420%1179427
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470400%1012654
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470160%1178427
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469950%1177755
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469660%792624
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469400%1016301
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466260%1033388
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245660%2410037
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2325989
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1175562
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797670%677297
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1175002
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796090%677751
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3293584
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4083067
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3453926
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%934551
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749050%815648
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115591
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%217800
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99410
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121672
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%806260
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95899
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%650021
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%335608
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79200
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%136964
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%187883
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496237
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1066882
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%754073
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%805214
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%745592
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%863174
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%798088
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%762804
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%805024
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%797979
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1081287
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%799114
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1082041
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%797108
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1032192
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1082292
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%805523
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1036247
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%987773
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1035181
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%803827
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100005
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82628
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1152251%1816553
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1147731%1849231
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1147531%1814207
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1010420%2074422
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1010330%792624
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1009090%746417
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1007740%1238516
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1005850%1402874
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1005690%1245429
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1005690%802074
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1005170%2073094
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1004770%1251396
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1004220%791481
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1003930%746697
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1003820%1376432
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1003740%2070923
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1003560%2075406
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1003070%1377552
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1001480%2073632
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6757600%1903895
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1372340%2410037
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants290120%1033388
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear287800%1033913
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm287730%1015107
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor287610%1016974
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow287500%1016301
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor287500%1016981
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots286990%1032565
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm286210%1012654
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark285550%1061006
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots283140%1013616
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5229370%2325989
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0186510%1054973
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel167660%4083067
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7148810%677751
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148110%1175002
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7147480%677297
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147250%1175562
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria102950%3293584
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +392990%934551
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81280%99410
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775480%815648
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno56990%95899
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54150%3453926
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova48990%217800
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35030%121672
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22480%806260
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22170%650021
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17450%335608
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11630%79200
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11400%136964
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6770%187883
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496237
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1287981
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1335622
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1171742
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2300%1337621
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%754073
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%987773
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%798088
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%805523
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1035181
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%799114
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%805214
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1060%762804
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1060%797979
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%745592
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1066882
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%797108
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%805024
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%863174
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%803827
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1036247
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71864
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87667
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2785411%2547254
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2780401%1849231
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2774561%1814207
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2772471%5465105
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2771961%5461635
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2770801%5560727
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2768891%3860222
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2766651%1816553
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2765211%3231577
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2758181%5462489
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1557680%2410037
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow466860%2073632
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants465020%2075406
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves463480%1245429
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade463370%2070923
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream462340%1251396
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor460700%2074422
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff460640%2073094
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5346200%2325989
Kalima 6Death CentImp324550%3453926
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302120%3293584
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0279560%1054973
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4083067
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7225530%677751
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key224680%1175562
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224240%677297
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye222940%1175002
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167060%121672
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3141790%934551
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120300%217800
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7112890%815648
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68340%335608
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33990%650021
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32920%806260
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20990%496237
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17690%136964
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17030%79200
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10350%187883
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14162115
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2182%1095
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11188870
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4654109
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4083067
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3293584
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3179102
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3453926
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2410037
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2325989
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496237
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1054973
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%815648
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%934551
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%806260
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%187883
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1816553
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%335608
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3860222
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79200
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1076415%1814207
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1074015%1238516
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1071995%2074422
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1071665%1245429
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1071555%1849231
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1071435%1816553
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1071405%1402874
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1070615%3231577
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1070565%1376432
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1070295%2547254
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1070035%2073632
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1069965%2075406
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1069785%2070923
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1068395%1251396
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1068315%2073094
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1067025%3860222
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1061955%1377552
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6621733%1903895
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1303551%2410037
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186071%2325989
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel183191%4083067
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria160061%3293584
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0151801%1054973
Kalima 6Necron6Imp149861%3453926
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key121931%1175562
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7121791%677751
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye120431%1175002
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7119531%677297
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +376670%934551
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm71720%99410
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +761920%815648
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54110%121672
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48130%217800
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18790%650021
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18700%806260
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14740%335608
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10150%136964
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496237
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9120%79200
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5520%187883
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1066882
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1287981
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1024689
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1280%1419632
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1036247
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1035181
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1383647
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%803827
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1250%1382211
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025359
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1029497
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1210%1340704
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%987773
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1171742
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1430766
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%863174
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1100%1420089
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1421947
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1337621
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1050%1335622
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1381478
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection330%805214
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%805523
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%754073
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%797108
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%799114
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%762804
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%798088
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%797979
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%745592
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100005
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%805024
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87667
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71864
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon444871%1402874
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6443281%1903895
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots427411%791481
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor426371%1016981
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor425251%1178427
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction424651%1179427
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots423951%792624
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants423911%1501592
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark423581%1061006
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter422841%1377552
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm422511%1012654
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots422201%1396009
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves422151%1396689
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants422061%1033388
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace421871%1177755
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots421661%1376432
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow421631%1016301
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor420331%746697
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots419941%1032565
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants419641%746417
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear419481%1033913
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm419341%1015107
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves419001%1098376
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots418431%1013616
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves418241%802074
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor418061%1016974
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves417371%1520310
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1218050%2410037
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5134690%2325989
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87420%3293584
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87140%1175562
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86330%1175002
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786180%677297
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +785960%677751
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3453926
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71320%1383647
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71100%1381478
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask70940%1330639
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves70900%1382211
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70640%1275400
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70560%1312733
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69380%1313495
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +354800%934551
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744500%815648
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26770%87667
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20640%121672
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel17930%4083067
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16350%115591
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13590%95899
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12010%99410
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11340%650021
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11210%806260
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8410%335608
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6070%79200
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5800%136964
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3110%187883
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496237
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44775212%5790642
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44773812%3860222
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44768712%5465105
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44747212%5560727
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44727812%5787748
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44717512%5461635
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44700812%5462489
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71269963%3179102
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1623912%2410037
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria545691%3293584
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel531481%4083067
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487051%3453926
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5381641%2325989
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0313671%1054973
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263181%1849231
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask262671%2547254
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261411%3231577
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key246911%1175562
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245421%1175002
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7244641%677751
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7243971%677297
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153260%934551
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125580%815648
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496237
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37490%650021
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37400%806260
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28970%335608
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20060%136964
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18690%79200
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11270%187883
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%802074
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1032565
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1396009
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1313495
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1061006
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1940%1033913
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1381478
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1382211
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1015107
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1179427
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1396689
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1013616
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1330639
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1840%1098376
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1520310
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1033388
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1178427
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1275400
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1501592
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1016974
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1340704
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1016301
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1312733
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1383647
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1016981
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1012654
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1620%1177755
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99410
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95899
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71864
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115591
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87667
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028140
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282019
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1035678
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%650021
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312366
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor300%1029452
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1056292
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1060315
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308509
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%643754
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309268
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%806260
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots280%309090
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283690
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1029941
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284119
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%940881
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%642914
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%938548
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield230%1032249
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644476
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308605
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283780
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939279
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308860
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310573
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431871
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030151
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643415
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%335608
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2325989
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1175002
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4083067
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177003
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%187883
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176786
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%377767
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1175562
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3453926
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%815648
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%136964
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%934551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%806260
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1903895
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%650021
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1061006
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1330639
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1098376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1016981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025359
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1383647
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1015107
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1313495
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1029497
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420089
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1033388
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1381478
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1430766
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1177755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1396009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1179427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1382211
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1419632
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1033913
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1275400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1340704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1032565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1421947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1016301
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1312733
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1016974
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1024689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1178427
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1520310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1501592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1396689
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%335608
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2325989
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677297
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1175562
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%187883
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%677751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3293584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1175002
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%815648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%934551
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3453926
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%136964
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87667
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71864
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4083067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79200
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%806260
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%797108
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1066882
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%754073
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1032192
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%798088
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1119691
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%762804
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1082292
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1035181
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%797979
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1036247
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%745592
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%805523
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%799114
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%987773
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%805024
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%879910
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1082041
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%650021
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1081287
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%805214
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%335608
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1175002
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2325989
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1175562
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4083067
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%815648
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%377767
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%109952
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3293584
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110210
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3453926
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76492
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188078
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100005
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66144
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78262
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82628
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192714
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%879910
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1066882
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%797108
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%987773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1036247
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow330%1032192
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants320%805024
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%745592
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1081287
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1082041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%754073
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%650021
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1082292
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%805214
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%806260
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%797979
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter260%798088
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%799114
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%762804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves210%805523
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1119691
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1035181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2325989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4083067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%377767
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%187883
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%335608
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1175002
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1175562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100005
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +530%109952
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110210
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3453926
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3293584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%815648
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%934551
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82628
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%136964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless980%806260
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%803827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm890%1420089
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1029497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1171742
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1036247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%650021
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow790%1383647
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1335622
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1382211
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1419632
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%987773
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter760%1421947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%863174
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1024689
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1035181
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1381478
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287981
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025359
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage680%1430766
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1066882
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1337621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1340704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%761740
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1175562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2325989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1175002
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life210%335608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4083067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%805214
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112198
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%798088
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%797108
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%805523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%762804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%187883
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants150%805024
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%754073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%797979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%745592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3453926
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%815648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%799114
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%136964
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87667
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%934551
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115591
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71864
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100005
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1035678
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1029452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves390%762804
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1081287
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1082041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1056292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1119691
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless330%806260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves330%805523
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%805024
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%917092
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1029941
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1082292
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword310%1030151
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%879910
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1032192
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1060315
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028140
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%650021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1032249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%805214
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%335608
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82628
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2325989
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110210
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4083067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%187883
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1175002
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%377767
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%109952
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3453926
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1175562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%815648
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%136964
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192824
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%934551
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%798088
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1066882
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%805214
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1081287
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1036247
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%863174
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1082292
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%754073
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%803827
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%987773
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%762804
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%805523
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1082041
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%797979
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1032192
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%745592
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%799114
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1035181
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%879910
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%806260
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%805024
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%797108
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%650021
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%335608
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3453926
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2325989
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1175002
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112450
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%377767
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110210
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1175562
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112198
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%815648
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%187883
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%136964
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188078
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%109952
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82628
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496237
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4083067
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%934551
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76492
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78262
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%806260
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%761740
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%650021
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1275400
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1430766
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420089
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%863174
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1421947
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1337621
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1340704
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025359
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1029497
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1330639
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%335608
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1396689
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%803827
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1313495
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1024689
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1383647
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1382211
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1335622
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1171742
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1396009
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1419632
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1312733
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1287981
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2325989
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants210%1381478
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%677751
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3293584
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%187883
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677297
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1036247
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1175562
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%815648
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1066882
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1175002
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%987773
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1035181
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87667
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%934551
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71864
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4083067
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3453926
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309090
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76492
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284119
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%806260
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%650021
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431871
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52107
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78044
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64397
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283690
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312366
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175378
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283780
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309268
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67957
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176086
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66144
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77876
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64668
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174245
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64275
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310573
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308509
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284119
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%175983
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78262
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%77995
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175723
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52440
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64649
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow250%52283
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308605
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309090
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77813
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282019
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77859
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174791
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308860
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52334
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174340
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%335608
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56515
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21738
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1175002
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%377767
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3293584
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57154
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188078
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%136964
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%934551
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3453926
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24825
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76492
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1175562
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4083067
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%803827
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless260%806260
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1337621
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1287981
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1029497
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%863174
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%650021
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1430766
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1275400
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1382211
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%335608
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1024689
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1421947
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%987773
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025359
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%761740
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1312733
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1313495
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1419632
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1340704
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1335622
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1381478
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor140%1171742
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1330639
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420089
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1383647
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2325989
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677297
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1175002
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%677751
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%187883
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71864
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%934551
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1175562
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87667
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1066882
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog500%917092
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%799114
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1032192
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield440%1036247
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1081287
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%805523
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%797108
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%805024
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%806260
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter400%798088
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%745592
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab390%754073
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves370%762804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1035181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask370%1082292
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%797979
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%879910
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1082041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul280%650021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection280%805214
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1119691
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%335608
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2325989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3293584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +570%109952
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110210
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1175562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1175002
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%377767
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%136964
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%187883
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3453926
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%934551
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82628
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4083067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%815648
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1396009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1430766
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1016981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1098376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1383647
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%806260
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark482%1061006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1016301
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots472%1032565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1178427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1033388
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1903895
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1340704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1179427
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1015107
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1033913
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1016974
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1313495
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420089
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1382211
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%650021
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1520310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1177755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction381%1419632
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1312733
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1012654
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1275400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots341%1013616
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1381478
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1421947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1396689
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1501592
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1330639
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%335608
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2325989
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%677751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key120%1175562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%187883
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1175002
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3293584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677297
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3453926
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%934551
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4083067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87667
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%136964
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79200
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%815648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76492
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99410
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1081287
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%806260
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431871
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939279
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52334
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283780
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%650021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308605
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64275
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%938548
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%643754
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77876
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308860
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644476
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284119
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66144
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%335608
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67957
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52107
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282019
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64649
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%77995
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%642914
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310573
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283690
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield270%308509
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312366
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77813
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52283
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe260%78262
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64668
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78044
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643415
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%940881
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309268
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77859
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309090
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64397
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52440
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21738
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%377767
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1175002
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176786
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56515
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1175562
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177003
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57154
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%815648
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24825
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%136964
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4083067
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3453926
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76492
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188078
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30744
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27175
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62663
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3293584
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29716
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%934551
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26971
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%806260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%940881
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%650021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312366
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308605
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431871
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%643754
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1060315
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%642914
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%917092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%938548
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1119691
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots490%309090
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308860
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude470%1056292
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644476
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1032249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028140
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1029941
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1035678
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310573
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1029452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643415
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%335608
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2325989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%377767
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176786
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177003
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1175002
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3293584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188078
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82628
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1175562
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%815648
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4083067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%136964
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%806260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%650021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1056292
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310573
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431871
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1032249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283780
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284119
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308860
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1060315
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312366
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%643754
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1029452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643415
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%938548
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%940881
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%642914
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283690
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308605
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644476
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff330%282019
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots310%1028140
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff310%1029941
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1035678
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2325989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%335608
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%377767
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1175002
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%187883
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1175562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4110%176786
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4083067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76492
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177003
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188078
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%934551
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%136964
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42200
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%183934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62616
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30571
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%806260
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431871
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%650021
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1032249
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1029941
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939279
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308509
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643415
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308860
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644476
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1060315
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312366
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283690
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028140
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64397
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64668
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64275
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%940881
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030151
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309268
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308605
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284119
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%642914
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1056292
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1029452
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283780
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310573
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%643754
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282019
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309090
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64649
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%938548
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%335608
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2325989
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1175002
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1175562
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4083067
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3293584
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188078
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3453926
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176786
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177003
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%377767
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%187883
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%136964
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%815648
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76492
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1029497
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%863174
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1382211
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves920%987773
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%650021
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1381478
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1340704
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots850%1337621
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%806260
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420089
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025359
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1330639
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1171742
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm780%1275400
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1335622
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1313495
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1024689
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1421947
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%761740
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1419632
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1287981
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1430766
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1312733
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1383647
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%803827
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%335608
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677297
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2325989
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%677751
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%187883
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%934551
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1175002
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100005
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3453926
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1175562
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%136964
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71864
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4083067
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87667
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3293584
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496237
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76492
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%938548
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939279
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64275
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%940881
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308860
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2075406
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%806260
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2073094
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1251396
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1061006
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor410%746697
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1016981
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1903895
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1012654
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow390%2073632
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1016974
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1238516
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1245429
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots370%1013616
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%746417
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1032565
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2074422
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1015107
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1402874
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul370%650021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1033913
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1033388
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2070923
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%791481
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%802074
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1376432
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1377552
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1016301
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1179427
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%792624
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1520310
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2410037
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2325989
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1177755
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%335608
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1098376
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1178427
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1501592
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3293584
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%677751
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1054973
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1175562
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677297
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%934551
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1175002
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99410
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3453926
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121672
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95899
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%217800
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%803827
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4083067
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1016301
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%650021
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1016974
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1396689
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%797108
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%805523
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1032192
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1035181
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%745592
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1036247
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1119691
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%799114
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%754073
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%917092
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1082292
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%806260
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%650021
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%762804
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1081287
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1082041
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%805214
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%805024
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%798088
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%879910
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%797979
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1066882
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%335608
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%187883
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110210
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1175562
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2325989
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1175002
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%109952
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%377767
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3293584
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%136964
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188078
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3453926
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4083067
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82628
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193796
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66144
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76492
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1287981
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1171742
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1337621
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1335622
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%806260
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%762804
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%650021
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%798088
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%797979
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1035181
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1036247
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%745592
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%754073
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%799114
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%863174
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1066882
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%805523
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%803827
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%797108
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%805214
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%805024
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%409633
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%987773
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%335608
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3293584
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3453926
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%187883
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1175002
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2325989
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112450
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4083067
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112198
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1175562
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%377767
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%934551
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309268
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%136964
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100005
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282019
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude820%1056292
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1035678
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1032249
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%879910
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%805024
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%805523
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1082292
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%917092
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%650021
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves610%762804
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1060315
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1029452
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030151
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1119691
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%806260
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1082041
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%805214
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028140
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1081287
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1032192
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1029941
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%335608
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2325989
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1175002
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%187883
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1175562
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%109952
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4083067
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110210
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%377767
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3453926
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82628
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76492
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%815648
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%934551
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3293584
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188078
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%183934
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174791
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181262
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%762804
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%806260
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1035181
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%745592
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%863174
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves310%987773
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%797979
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%650021
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1337621
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%409633
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%805523
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%799114
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%754073
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%803827
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1032192
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%805214
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%797108
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%805024
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1066882
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter240%798088
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1335622
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1036247
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%335608
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1287981
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2325989
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1175002
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1175562
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3293584
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112198
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%377767
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82628
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3453926
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112450
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71864
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4083067
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%187883
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66144
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%797979
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%762804
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%803827
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1036247
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1335622
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%805523
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1032192
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%754073
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1066882
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1035181
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%987773
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%745592
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%863174
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%797108
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1287981
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%798088
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%799114
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%409633
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%805214
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%805024
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%650021
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%806260
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1337621
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1175562
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2325989
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%187883
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%335608
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1175002
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112198
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3293584
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3453926
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112450
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100005
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%934551
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76492
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4083067
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%377767
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188078
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82628
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182400
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor840%1035678
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1082292
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%799114
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%762804
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots760%797108
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%754073
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1032192
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%798088
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%805024
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%917092
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%745592
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1082041
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration600%1119691
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1081287
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%805214
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%797979
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%806260
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%879910
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%805523
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%650021
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030151
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%335608
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1032249
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1060315
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2325989
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1056292
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1029452
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4083067
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1175562
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3293584
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028140
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1029941
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%187883
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%377767
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110210
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%109952
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3453926
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1175002
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82628
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76492
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188078
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193394
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77995
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%805214
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1032192
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%805024
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1337621
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%863174
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab450%754073
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%797979
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%797108
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%762804
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow380%799114
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield370%1036247
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%745592
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%805523
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%803827
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%798088
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1035181
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%806260
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%987773
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1335622
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%409633
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1066882
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1287981
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul200%650021
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%335608
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2325989
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1175002
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1175562
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%187883
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112198
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%377767
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112450
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3453926
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3293584
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%815648
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82628
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%934551
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1178427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%806260
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1903895
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1016974
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%746697
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1396689
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1033388
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1179427
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1520310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1396009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1013616
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1012654
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1016301
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1016981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%791481
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1275400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1032565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%802074
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1501592
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1015107
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312733
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%792624
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1033913
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%650021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1313495
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1330639
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1098376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%746417
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1061006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1177755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%335608
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2410037
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3453926
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2325989
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1175562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677297
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1175002
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4083067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76492
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%677751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87667
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%136964
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%815648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99410
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121672
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420089
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%761740
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1381478
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%806260
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%650021
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025359
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1287981
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1024689
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1337621
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1171742
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow750%1383647
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%803827
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%987773
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1382211
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1340704
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%863174
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1029497
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1066882
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1430766
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1036247
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1035181
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1419632
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1335622
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1421947
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life310%335608
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2325989
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4083067
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%798088
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%805523
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%805024
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1175562
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%762804
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%754073
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%805214
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%797108
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112198
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye140%1175002
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%187883
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria110%3293584
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%799114
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112450
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%797979
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%136964
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%745592
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%934551
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87667
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71864
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100005
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3453926
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115591
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%806260
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%650021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor360%52334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52440
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78044
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots290%176086
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182400
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182304
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%175983
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots290%77876
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm280%77813
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174791
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66144
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%181889
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193394
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192714
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52283
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52107
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64275
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64668
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192309
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181326
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21738
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181262
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%335608
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm200%192722
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind190%174245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181388
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%77995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188078
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1175002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%377767
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1175562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%187883
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%934551
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3453926
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24825
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%136964
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76492
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496237
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4083067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3293584
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1056292
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%806260
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1903895
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%650021
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1275400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1419632
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1340704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420089
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1430766
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1179427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1330639
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1033388
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1029497
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1015107
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear400%1033913
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1396689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1061006
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1312733
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025359
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1520310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1016301
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1383647
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1032565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1177755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1024689
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves350%1098376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1382211
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1396009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1313495
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1016981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%335608
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1501592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1016974
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1421947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1178427
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1381478
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2325989
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%187883
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677297
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%677751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%934551
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3293584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1175002
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1175562
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%136964
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4083067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87667
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3453926
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%917092
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1430766
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%987773
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420089
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1287981
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%863174
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%803827
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%797979
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%409633
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1035181
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%754073
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1029497
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1421947
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1171742
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1036247
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%650021
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%806260
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1337621
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1024689
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%799114
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%745592
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025359
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1419632
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%797108
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%798088
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1066882
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1335622
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%335608
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2325989
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%187883
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%805523
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1175562
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112198
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%805214
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1032192
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112450
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1175002
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%805024
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%934551
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%762804
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4083067
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87667
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3453926
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3293584
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%136964
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939279
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%815648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%806260
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage580%1430766
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%650021
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%761740
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%803827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%863174
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1313495
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1382211
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1024689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1381478
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1275400
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1330639
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1383647
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1396009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1419632
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1421947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420089
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor430%1171742
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1396689
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1287981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves410%1312733
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1029497
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1337621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1340704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1335622
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025359
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%335608
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3293584
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%677751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2325989
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1175002
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1036247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%987773
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%187883
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1066882
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1035181
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677297
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%136964
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1175562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%934551
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%815648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4083067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71864
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3453926
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87667
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496237
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless400%806260
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1035678
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1029452
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%940881
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star380%1082041
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%917092
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1029941
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1056292
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1082292
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644476
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939279
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm320%938548
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration320%1119691
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030151
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1032249
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%650021
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643415
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%642914
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028140
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1060315
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%643754
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield200%1081287
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%879910
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%335608
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2325989
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%377767
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%187883
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177003
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1175562
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188078
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +330%934551
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4083067
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176786
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1175002
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%136964
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3293584
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3453926
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1430766
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%409633
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1036247
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1066882
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%987773
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%806260
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1335622
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%799114
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1337621
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025359
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1171742
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%798088
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1287981
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%650021
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1419632
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1029497
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1421947
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%797979
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1024689
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%745592
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%803827
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%754073
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%797108
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1035181
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420089
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%863174
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1340704
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%335608
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4083067
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1175562
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%187883
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112198
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2325989
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3453926
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112450
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%815648
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1175002
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%934551
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%136964
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3293584
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71864
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100005
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115591
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87667
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308509
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52107
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76492
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1501592
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1098376
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1178427
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1520310
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1179427
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1177755
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%806260
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul593%650021
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1024689
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%761740
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1312733
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1419632
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1382211
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1430766
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420089
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1330639
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025359
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1171742
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1396689
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1381478
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1383647
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots412%1396009
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1275400
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1313495
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1421947
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1029497
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1340704
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%335608
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1175562
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2325989
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%677751
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3293584
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1175002
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%187883
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%803827
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%863174
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4083067
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1287981
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1335622
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677297
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%934551
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%136964
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%815648
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71864
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3453926
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1337621
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87667
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496237
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76492
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95899
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1029941
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1060315
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1032249
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1320237%806260
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul986615%650021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst748294%1066882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3693734%879910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves670324%987773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask669424%1082292
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star669064%1082041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword667784%797979
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow667184%799114
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter667104%798088
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield666954%1036247
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves666914%745592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab666774%754073
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves665534%762804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection665244%805214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots664724%797108
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants664564%1035181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow663774%1032192
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants663604%805024
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves662864%805523
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield662044%1081287
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration661034%1119691
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life295812%335608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5208321%2325989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation196381%187883
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye130621%1175002
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1130251%377767
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5128901%110210
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key127471%1175562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5126481%109952
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4083067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3453926
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769000%815648
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +366820%934551
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65140%3293584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos53550%136964
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit46840%188078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam28700%100005
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17920%82628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496237
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64668
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1040%181388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77876
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%78262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77859
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192309
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77813
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52283
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64649
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192714
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%52107
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181326
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78044
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192722
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor880%174340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind880%174245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182400
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind870%181889
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64275
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%175723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%174791
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%175983
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182304
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66144
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181262
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176086
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24825
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76492
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19859
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1546256%806260
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1159334%650021
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6813783%1903895
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream737473%1251396
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots707533%791481
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor706823%1016981
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor705343%1016974
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor705313%746697
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon705273%1402874
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff704793%2073094
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots704283%1013616
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots704203%1376432
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants704203%2075406
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow703923%1016301
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm703823%1015107
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants703773%746417
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants703743%1033388
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark703723%1061006
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots703603%792624
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants703233%1238516
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor701933%2074422
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves701483%1245429
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves701473%802074
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade701453%2070923
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm701423%1012654
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots701383%1032565
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow700573%2073632
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter700253%1377552
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear698373%1033913
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400282%2410037
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life350781%335608
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282491%1179427
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282311%1178427
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281571%1520310
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281311%1098376
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281161%1177755
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278521%1501592
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243281%2325989
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230111%187883
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201221%1054973
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key150881%1175562
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150071%677751
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149261%1175002
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147161%677297
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396550%934551
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781730%815648
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75660%3453926
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71190%4083067
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65150%136964
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56490%3293584
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova50910%217800
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43000%95899
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40160%121672
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36710%99410
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79200
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2720%745592
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%762804
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1066882
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%799114
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%797979
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%987773
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%803827
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%805214
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1082292
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%754073
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1082041
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%863174
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2360%1036247
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%805523
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%798088
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%797108
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1081287
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1035181
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1032192
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%805024
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496237
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82628
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71864
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100005
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1005116%806260
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul743105%650021
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4525823%409633
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow510723%1287981
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants483983%1035181
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots483963%1337621
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow483673%799114
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow483313%1032192
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves482463%863174
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield482463%1036247
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection481853%805214
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves481743%745592
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter481653%798088
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves481203%987773
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots480833%797108
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab480703%754073
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword479813%797979
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots479803%803827
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants479793%805024
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves478963%762804
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor478903%1335622
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst478023%1066882
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves477363%805523
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life224601%335608
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye195841%1175002
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key193771%1175562
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5158331%2325989
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation150141%187883
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197301%377767
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +696711%112450
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696381%112198
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90971%3293584
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3453926
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753250%815648
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352030%934551
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39380%136964
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit35830%188078
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22210%82628
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21380%100005
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel20510%4083067
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19270%71864
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496237
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%176086
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52440
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%77995
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182400
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64668
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77813
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283780
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78044
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52283
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181388
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64397
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%175983
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174245
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174791
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284119
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181675
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182304
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66144
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78262
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283690
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67957
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282019
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%181889
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174340
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310573
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312366
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181326
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64649
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175723
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52107
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77876
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52334
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77859
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves540%175378
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64275
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181262
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192722
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192714
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193394
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192090
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192309
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%193937
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24825
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19859
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76492
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%806260
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%650021
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%761740
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1430766
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%987773
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%803827
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025359
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1421947
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1382211
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1287981
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1036247
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%863174
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1383647
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1340704
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1066882
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1381478
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1171742
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1335622
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1337621
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1419632
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420089
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1024689
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1029497
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1035181
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%335608
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2325989
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%187883
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112198
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1175002
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112450
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1175562
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%805523
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%745592
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%797108
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%762804
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%798088
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%805024
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%805214
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%799114
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%797979
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%754073
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4083067
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3453926
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3293584
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%815648
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%934551
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%136964
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87667
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115591
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100005
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71864
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless431895%806260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul322814%650021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223203%1903895
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161122%1061006
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152382%1383647
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152122%1016981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves151862%1098376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151592%1177755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151482%1430766
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151402%1179427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151342%1501592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151252%1396009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm150892%1420089
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow150882%1016301
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor150552%1178427
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants150472%1381478
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150172%1313495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150112%1033913
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150022%1025359
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150012%1421947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow149882%1029497
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots149862%1340704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots149802%1032565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask149792%1330639
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants149772%1033388
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves149702%1520310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction149572%1419632
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm149532%1015107
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149462%1024689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149312%1016974
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves148782%1382211
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm148752%1275400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves148742%1396689
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148162%1312733
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95411%335608
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567351%2325989
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64311%187883
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742160%677751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +741980%677297
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41460%1175562
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41170%1175002
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40650%3293584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327640%934551
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722490%815648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17900%136964
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3453926
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10770%95899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9350%87667
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7280%115591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7200%4083067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5640%71864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4310%100005
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2980%79200
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1029452
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1056292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1060315
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%642914
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1119691
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1032249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1082041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1029941
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1082292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1081287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%940881
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%938548
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1035678
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%917092
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82628
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496237
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%805523
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%805024
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%650021
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%799114
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1082041
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%409633
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%805214
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1335622
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1032192
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%797108
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123845%1903895
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark105934%1061006
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100764%1419632
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots99894%1032565
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99234%1383647
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99214%1382211
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99124%1520310
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage98924%1430766
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98674%1178427
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98654%1033913
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98544%1033388
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98464%1396689
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98254%1179427
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98114%1098376
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98114%1381478
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98054%1396009
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask97954%1330639
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter97924%1421947
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97854%1420089
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97514%1177755
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96454%1340704
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63522%806260
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48422%650021
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537881%2325989
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724221%677297
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23161%1175562
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723151%677751
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23101%1175002
32Alpha CrusRena +315011%934551
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%335608
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4083067
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713210%815648
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3293584
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1029497
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10320%187883
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1016301
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10110%1016974
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10050%1501592
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10000%1313495
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10000%1025359
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9990%1275400
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9760%1016981
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1312733
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9630%1024689
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1015107
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3453926
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7400%136964
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95899
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87667
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115591
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4510%71864
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100005
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1920%79200
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496237
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1029452
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644476
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%642914
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028140
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1032249
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%917092
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1029941
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1081287
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1082292
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%940881
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030151
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939279
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1082041
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1035678
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%938548
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643415
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82628
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056292
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1119691
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1060315
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1066882
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1035181
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%799114
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1082041
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1032192
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1036247
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1082292
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%805214
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1081287
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%805523
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%798088
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%797108
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%805024
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%797979
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%987773
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%879910
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%806260
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%650021
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2325989
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%109952
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1175562
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%377767
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1175002
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110210
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3293584
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3453926
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%754073
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4083067
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%335608
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1119691
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%762804
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%815648
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%745592
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%934551
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%187883
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188078
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%136964
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82628
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100005
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496237
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192722
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175378
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66144
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192090
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174791
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181326
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182304
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174245
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%181889
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192309
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192714
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64397
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77813
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52334
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78262
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52440
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182400
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77859
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193394
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64668
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%175983
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52283
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52107
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181675
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176086
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175723
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181388
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64649
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77876
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67957
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1419632
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1430766
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420089
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1335622
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1421947
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1382211
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1035181
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%987773
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1036247
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%863174
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1337621
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1171742
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1066882
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1340704
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1383647
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1381478
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%761740
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%806260
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%650021
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2325989
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%799114
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%805523
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%797108
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%805214
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%798088
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%797979
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%805024
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112450
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1175002
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112198
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1175562
32Beam KnighImp2850%3453926
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4083067
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3293584
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%335608
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025359
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1029497
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1024689
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%815648
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%803827
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1287981
32Beam KnighRena +31860%934551
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%187883
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87667
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100005
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%136964
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115591
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71864
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%762804
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%745592
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%754073
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496237
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream6840%1251396
32BerserkerLord Scepter6780%1377552
32BerserkerRune Blade6780%2070923
32BerserkerScroll of Summon6750%1402874
32BerserkerDark Master Boots6660%791481
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6650%1816553
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6650%1376432
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6510%2075406
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6500%2547254
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6430%792624
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6400%1245429
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6330%746697
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6330%1238516
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6100%2073632
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63240%1903895
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3293584
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1710%806260
32BerserkerSpirit +11690%2410037
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4083067
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1340%650021
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51060%2325989
32BerserkerSpirit +0770%1054973
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7760%677297
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7710%677751
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants660%746417
32BerserkerDevils Key620%1175562
32BerserkerDevils Eye620%1175002
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1814207
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor590%2074422
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff580%2073094
32BerserkerThunder Blade510%1849231
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno390%95899
32BerserkerScroll of Decay380%121672
32BerserkerJewel of Life380%335608
32BerserkerRena +3360%934551
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7360%815648
32BerserkerJewel of Creation340%187883
32BerserkerScroll of Nova330%217800
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99410
32BerserkerApple240%76492
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%136964
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79200
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots20%1337621
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%798088
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%987773
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1066882
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1035181
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%863174
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%745592
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%805214
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%797108
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1066882
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%805214
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1082292
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%805523
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1036247
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1082041
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%797108
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%987773
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%798088
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%797979
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1032192
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1081287
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%805024
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%863174
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%799114
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1035181
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%879910
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%806260
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%650021
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2325989
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112198
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1175002
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110210
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112450
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%109952
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1175562
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%377767
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%803827
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%762804
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%745592
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3293584
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%335608
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%754073
32Bloody wolRena +31830%934551
32Bloody wolImp1640%3453926
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82628
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%815648
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%187883
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4083067
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188078
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100005
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%136964
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496237
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174245
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52334
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192309
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192824
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181675
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182400
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193796
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64649
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%181889
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181326
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192714
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%193937
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175378
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%183934
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181262
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64275
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192722
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64397
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174791
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67957
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77995
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24825
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174340
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176086
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%193999
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77876
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194528
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182304
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77813
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64668
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%175983
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66144
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52283
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196099
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78262
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52440
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52107
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181388
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow223%4654109
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11188870
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14162115
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3293584
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8928160
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8932149
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3179102
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%650021
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%806260
32Dark ElfImp20%3453926
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4083067
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%335608
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%136964
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1054973
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1066882
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1036247
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1081287
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%799114
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%797979
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%917092
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%805523
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%797108
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1082041
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1035181
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%798088
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1082292
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%805214
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%805024
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1032192
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%879910
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%806260
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%650021
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2325989
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4083067
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110210
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%109952
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1175002
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1175562
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%377767
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1119691
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%754073
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%745592
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3293584
32Death AngeImp2960%3453926
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%762804
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%335608
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%815648
32Death AngeRena +31930%934551
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%187883
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100005
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188078
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%136964
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82628
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496237
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181262
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193796
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77876
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192090
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174245
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52107
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192714
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24825
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%181889
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176086
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%175983
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77813
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%193999
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175723
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193394
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78262
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78044
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175378
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192824
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77995
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181675
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174340
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67957
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182304
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182400
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66144
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77859
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%193937
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52334
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194528
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52283
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192309
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181326
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181388
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52440
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174791
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1381478
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1382211
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1330639
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1335622
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1383647
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1419632
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1421947
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%863174
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1430766
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1340704
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420089
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1171742
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1337621
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%987773
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%761740
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%806260
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%650021
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2325989
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1175002
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%677751
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677297
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1175562
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1275400
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1029497
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025359
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1312733
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%335608
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1313495
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100005
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1287981
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1024689
32DrakanImp1990%3453926
32DrakanRena +31900%934551
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3293584
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%803827
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4083067
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%815648
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%187883
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87667
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%136964
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71864
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115591
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496237
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310573
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%642914
32DrakanDragon Helm40%938548
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308509
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030151
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64668
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309090
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939279
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309268
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1029941
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644476
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308605
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%940881
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282019
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643415
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308860
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312366
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1029452
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283690
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64275
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1032249
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028140
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283780
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64649
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor148414%8932149
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants144613%5790642
32DreadfearHurricane Pants140613%8928160
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants139013%5560727
32DreadfearDark Master Armor137113%5787748
32DreadfearDark Master Pants4834%5461635
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4694%5465105
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4434%3860222
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4434%5462489
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73623%3179102
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2692%3293584
32DreadfearImp2412%3453926
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4083067
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1872%806260
32DreadfearSpirit +11782%2410037
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1391%650021
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51171%2325989
32DreadfearSpirit +0861%1054973
32DreadfearJewel of Life410%335608
32DreadfearRena +3380%934551
32DreadfearJewel of Creation370%187883
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7310%815648
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos230%136964
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79200
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496237
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1033913
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1520310
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1377552
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1016981
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark10%1061006
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%746697
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1178427
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1179427
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%792624
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1396689
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5280%1816553
32GigantisRune Blade4890%2070923
32GigantisLord Scepter4850%1377552
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4710%802074
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4670%1251396
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4640%1245429
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4630%746697
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4620%792624
32GigantisScroll of Summon4470%1402874
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4460%1376432
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4440%1238516
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4430%2075406
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4390%2073632
32GigantisDark Master Boots4310%791481
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63520%1903895
32GigantisSpirit +12040%2410037
32GigantisJewel of Bless1790%806260
32GigantisJewel of Soul1440%650021
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1400%1032565
32GigantisDragon Spear1350%1033913
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1350%1033388
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3293584
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1130%1061006
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51090%2325989
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1030%1012654
32GigantisSpirit +0780%1054973
32GigantisDevils Key780%1175562
32GigantisDevils Eye740%1175002
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7730%677751
32GigantisBlood Bone +7720%677297
32GigantisDark Breaker640%1814207
32GigantisGuardian Angel620%4083067
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff520%2073094
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor500%2074422
32GigantisJewel of Life480%335608
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants450%746417
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%815648
32GigantisThunder Blade410%1849231
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%217800
32GigantisRena +3390%934551
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95899
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121672
32GigantisJewel of Chaos220%136964
32GigantisApple200%76492
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm180%99410
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1015107
32GigantisImp160%3453926
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1013616
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1016981
32GigantisJewel of Creation140%187883
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor130%1016974
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1016301
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79200
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1337621
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%805024
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%987773
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%863174
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496237
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1036247
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%797979
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1035181
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%805214
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%798088
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9007%14162115
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8977%11188870
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8777%1095
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8577%1101
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8407%4654109
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113483%14868
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8398
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11019
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3179102
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4083067
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3293584
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2410037
32Illusion oImp991%3453926
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%806260
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5465105
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3231577
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5462489
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5560727
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3860222
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5790642
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5787748
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%650021
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2547254
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5461635
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2325989
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1054973
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496237
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%187883
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9899
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%815648
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%335608
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%136964
32Illusion oRena +3140%934551
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%217800
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1175002
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%677751
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1175562
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1816553
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1814207
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1849231
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79200
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor306957%1335622
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor305987%1171742
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304097%1337621
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143533%799114
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4142943%409633
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142293%805024
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst141943%1066882
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141333%805214
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141323%805523
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141313%797979
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141033%798088
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140323%1035181
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140053%987773
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield139963%1036247
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves138883%863174
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138073%797108
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72392%806260
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54311%650021
32Iron WheelImp45201%3453926
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542691%2325989
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39031%4083067
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33241%3293584
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31851%1287981
32Iron WheelDevils Key27321%1175562
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27171%1175002
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626901%112450
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126771%377767
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626471%112198
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15480%335608
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714340%815648
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14080%745592
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14000%754073
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13990%762804
32Iron WheelRena +313640%934551
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%803827
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10950%187883
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8150%136964
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71864
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6390%100005
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5900%87667
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496237
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77876
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174340
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66144
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309268
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308860
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283690
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282019
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52283
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175378
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310573
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176086
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78262
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%175983
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52107
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175723
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284119
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67957
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64397
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77813
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64649
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77859
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312366
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%643754
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174791
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308509
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64275
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309090
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52334
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308605
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78044
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%77995
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64668
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52440
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283780
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174245
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188078
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24825
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143151%798088
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142191%1337621
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142181%1335622
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield141961%1036247
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants141811%805024
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141331%805523
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141211%1032192
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141161%1066882
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140801%799114
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140791%1035181
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140551%987773
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140271%797108
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139471%409633
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138541%805214
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138541%797979
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves137961%863174
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70540%806260
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53960%650021
32Lizard WarDevils Key53960%1175562
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53470%1175002
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541400%2325989
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127020%377767
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626390%112198
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626290%112450
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18110%3293584
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15900%335608
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1287981
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14100%745592
32Lizard WarRena +314020%934551
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13980%762804
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13960%803827
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713780%815648
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13650%754073
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4083067
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11250%187883
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9450%188078
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8250%71864
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8080%136964
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100005
32Lizard WarImp4690%3453926
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82628
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496237
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283780
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176086
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78044
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181675
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175723
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284119
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52107
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175378
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181326
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%175983
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174245
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77876
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52440
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77859
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181262
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181388
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64275
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282019
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310573
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78262
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%181889
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64668
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182304
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77813
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66144
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77995
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52283
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64649
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283690
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174340
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193394
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52334
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67957
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312366
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%193937
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64397
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174791
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182400
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192090
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192722
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24825
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192714
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19859
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192309
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%805024
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%987773
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%805214
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1066882
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%799114
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%797979
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%805523
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%797108
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1036247
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%798088
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1335622
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1337621
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1035181
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%863174
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1032192
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%409633
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%806260
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%650021
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1175562
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1175002
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2325989
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%377767
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112198
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112450
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3293584
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1287981
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%754073
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%745592
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%803827
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%762804
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4083067
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%335608
32Mega CrustRena +31920%934551
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%815648
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71864
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%187883
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188078
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%136964
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100005
32Mega CrustImp1020%3453926
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82628
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496237
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67957
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282019
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52440
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312366
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182400
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77859
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174340
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174245
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176086
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77995
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174791
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64649
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52283
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181388
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52334
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64397
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77876
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66144
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%181889
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77813
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283690
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52107
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78262
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193394
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284119
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181262
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310573
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175378
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64668
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64275
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283780
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181326
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%175983
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192090
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182304
32PersonaDark Soul Pants141314%5790642
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants140714%5560727
32PersonaHurricane Boots136013%5462489
32PersonaDark Master Pants135413%5461635
32PersonaDark Soul Helm133713%5465105
32PersonaDark Master Armor131413%5787748
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3734%3860222
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3383%3231577
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73243%3179102
32PersonaJewel of Bless2042%806260
32PersonaJewel of Soul1511%650021
32PersonaSpirit +11441%2410037
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1281%496237
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5961%2325989
32PersonaSpirit +0811%1054973
32PersonaRena +3420%934551
32PersonaBox of Luck +7360%815648
32PersonaJewel of Life350%335608
32PersonaImp300%3453926
32PersonaHorn of Uniria290%3293584
32PersonaJewel of Creation270%187883
32PersonaJewel of Chaos210%136964
32PersonaGuardian Angel90%4083067
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79200
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1033913
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1177755
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1098376
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1520310
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%746697
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1179427
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138571%761740
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137731%1430766
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves134911%1382211
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor133961%1171742
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133721%1066882
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133091%1419632
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield132991%1036247
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132681%1421947
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132551%1420089
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132541%1381478
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132331%863174
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132121%1337621
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves131831%987773
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131701%1035181
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131521%1340704
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131321%1383647
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131181%1335622
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68780%806260
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53550%650021
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542430%2325989
32Poison GolDevils Key27600%1175562
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627480%112450
32Poison GolDevils Eye27270%1175002
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26810%798088
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626130%112198
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26040%805214
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25910%805024
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25830%805523
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25650%797979
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25640%799114
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25210%797108
32Poison GolImp19150%3453926
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4083067
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16510%3293584
32Poison GolJewel of Life16080%335608
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714360%815648
32Poison GolRena +313970%934551
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13630%1029497
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13470%1287981
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13370%1025359
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13250%803827
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12970%1024689
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10700%187883
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87667
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8340%136964
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115591
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6660%100005
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3650%71864
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3020%745592
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2640%762804
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2520%754073
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496237
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124371%1903895
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92511%1061006
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89661%1033388
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89141%1033913
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves88891%1396689
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88601%1396009
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88551%1383647
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88371%1430766
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88171%1340704
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88001%1421947
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask87931%1330639
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87691%1178427
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87561%1420089
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87451%1419632
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87221%1179427
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87151%1520310
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87011%1177755
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86751%1382211
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86711%1381478
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86541%1098376
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86501%1032565
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63191%806260
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49031%650021
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537320%2325989
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24550%1175002
32Queen BeeDevils Key24030%1175562
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723450%677297
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723040%677751
32Queen BeeRena +314610%934551
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14530%335608
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4083067
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%815648
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3293584
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%187883
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9600%1016301
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025359
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9000%1015107
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8960%1312733
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8870%1313495
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8720%1029497
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8590%1016974
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8450%1016981
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1024689
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8280%1501592
32Queen BeeImp8240%3453926
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8120%1275400
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7360%136964
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87667
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4940%95899
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115591
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3970%71864
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100005
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1930%79200
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496237
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1081287
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644476
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%940881
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1032249
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030151
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643415
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028140
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1029941
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1029452
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1082041
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1082292
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1035678
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%917092
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%642914
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939279
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1060315
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%938548
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%82628
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1119691
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1056292
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153581%1430766
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146291%1171742
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145371%1066882
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145371%1335622
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145301%799114
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield144801%1036247
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144581%1035181
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144451%987773
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144371%1420089
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144191%1337621
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144121%1421947
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots143811%797108
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143631%1419632
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143291%798088
32Queen RainCrystal Sword141901%797979
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves141751%863174
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4138961%409633
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71310%806260
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53360%650021
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541480%2325989
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627510%112450
32Queen RainDevils Key26610%1175562
32Queen RainDevils Eye26360%1175002
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625800%112198
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24480%1032192
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24030%805523
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23510%805024
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23330%805214
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3293584
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18630%4083067
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15810%1029497
32Queen RainJewel of Life15330%335608
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15070%1025359
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14730%1024689
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14470%1287981
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14400%745592
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714380%815648
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14300%803827
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13950%754073
32Queen RainRena +313580%934551
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10990%187883
32Queen RainImp10540%3453926
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%136964
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87667
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5980%71864
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100005
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2490%762804
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496237
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77859
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308860
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309268
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282019
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52440
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643415
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283690
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67957
32Queen RainGiant Sword130%283780
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309090
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%938548
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64397
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64275
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284119
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64668
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77995
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308605
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312366
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78044
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939279
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52283
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52107
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77813
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%642914
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%643754
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52334
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78262
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310573
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308509
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%940881
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64649
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66144
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644476
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77876
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24825
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1419632
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%797108
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1421947
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%803827
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%409633
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1430766
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%797979
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1335622
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%987773
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528812%5790642
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515412%3860222
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5787748
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460512%5560727
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5462489
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454412%5465105
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5461635
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3179102
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4083067
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2410037
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3293584
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3453926
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2325989
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1054973
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2547254
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1849231
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3231577
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677297
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%677751
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1175002
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1175562
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%934551
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496237
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%815648
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%806260
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%650021
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%335608
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%136964
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79200
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%187883
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1178427
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1520310
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1013616
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1033388
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1179427
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1382211
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1313495
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1312733
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1032565
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1396009
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1016974
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1396689
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1098376
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1383647
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1016981
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1061006
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1381478
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1015107
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1501592
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1275400
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1340704
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1012654
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1330639
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1033913
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%802074
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1016301
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1177755
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71864
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99410
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95899
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87667
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34742814%5787748
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34721914%5462489
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700414%5790642
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34697914%5465105
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34694914%5560727
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5461635
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3231577
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3860222
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3179102
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3453926
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4083067
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2410037
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3293584
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2325989
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1054973
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%934551
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86900%496237
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%815648
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%650021
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%806260
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%335608
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%187883
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%136964
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79200
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1033913
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1396009
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%746697
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1520310
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1016981
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1330639
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1501592
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1032565
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1015107
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1179427
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%802074
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1098376
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%746417
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1016974
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%791481
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1178427
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%792624
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1061006
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1312733
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1275400
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1016301
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1033388
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1396689
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1013616
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1313495
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1177755
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1012654
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87667
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95899
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99410
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121672
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913489%3860222
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912989%5560727
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5465105
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910509%5787748
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909759%5462489
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909679%2547254
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5790642
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5461635
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3231577
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3179102
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3293584
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2410037
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1814207
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1849231
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112871%1816553
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2325989
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4083067
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%217800
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1054973
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3453926
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%677751
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677297
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1175002
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1175562
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%934551
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%815648
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%335608
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%650021
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%806260
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%136964
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79200
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496237
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%187883
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1383647
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1061006
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1016301
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1275400
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1033388
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1340704
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1029497
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1520310
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1501592
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1015107
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1419632
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1421947
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1098376
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1396689
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1024689
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1177755
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1312733
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1016981
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1430766
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1330639
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1178427
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1382211
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1033913
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1179427
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1016974
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1381478
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420089
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025359
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1032565
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1396009
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1313495
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71864
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95899
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87667
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115591
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5787748
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5560727
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5790642
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8928160
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8932149
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5465105
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5461635
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3860222
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5462489
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3179102
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4083067
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3293584
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2410037
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2325989
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3453926
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1054973
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496237
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%934551
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%815648
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%650021
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%806260
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%335608
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%187883
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%136964
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79200
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1016974
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1501592
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1012654
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1033388
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1377552
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1376432
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1013616
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1033913
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%802074
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1520310
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1061006
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1098376
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%746697
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1179427
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1396009
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%746417
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%792624
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1032565
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1016981
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1396689
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1015107
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1402874
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1016301
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1178427
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1177755
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%791481
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1383647
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1312733
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1382211
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1381478
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1275400
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1313495
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1330639
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87667
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121672
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%761740
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1430766
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420089
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1035181
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1382211
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1287981
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1340704
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1421947
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%863174
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235664%1029497
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025359
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235544%1335622
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1383647
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1171742
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235164%1066882
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1036247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1381478
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1024689
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1419632
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234514%987773
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%803827
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1337621
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2325989
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1175562
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112450
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1175002
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%797979
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112198
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%754073
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%799114
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%762804
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47321%797108
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%745592
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%805523
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%805214
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%805024
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%798088
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3453926
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4083067
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%815648
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%934551
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3293584
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87667
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100005
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115591
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71864
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%650021
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%806260
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%335608
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%136964
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%187883
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496237
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1287981
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471594%798088
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1335622
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1036247
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468774%803827
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%805024
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%797108
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468424%762804
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%863174
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1035181
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1032192
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467444%1337621
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%745592
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467014%987773
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466624%1066882
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%799114
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465134%797979
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%754073
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%805214
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464224%805523
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%409633
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1175562
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1175002
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2325989
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686091%112198
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%377767
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112450
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44970%3293584
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%815648
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%934551
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188078
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71864
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4083067
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100005
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3453926
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82628
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%650021
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%806260
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%335608
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%136964
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%187883
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496237
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174245
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78262
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181262
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52334
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284119
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283690
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78044
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283780
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310573
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64649
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312366
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174791
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52440
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181675
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182400
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%175983
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64668
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176086
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66144
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181326
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77995
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67957
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64275
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52107
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175723
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282019
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64397
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174340
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%181889
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181388
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77859
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182304
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52283
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77813
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175378
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77876
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192722
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192714
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192090
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193394
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19859
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192309
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%193937
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24825
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%754073
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98775%1035678
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%917092
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%799114
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1082292
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%798088
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%805214
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97895%1082041
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%745592
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1119691
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1032192
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1081287
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%805523
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%797979
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%762804
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%797108
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%805024
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%879910
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2325989
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1060315
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1032249
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028140
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1029452
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1029941
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1056292
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030151
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%377767
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1175562
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%109952
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110210
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1175002
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3453926
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%934551
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%815648
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4083067
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188078
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3293584
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82628
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496237
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%650021
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%806260
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%335608
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%136964
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%187883
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194528
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176086
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196099
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193394
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182304
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181326
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192090
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192714
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174340
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%193999
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77876
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175723
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181675
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67957
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192722
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78262
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209785
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66144
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209252
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181388
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182400
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193796
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77995
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192309
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181262
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77813
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%175983
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175378
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192824
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%193937
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77859
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19859
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78044
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1066882
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97865%754073
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1082041
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1081287
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%797979
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1032192
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1119691
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%805523
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%805214
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%805024
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%797108
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%917092
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%798088
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%745592
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91875%762804
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%799114
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1082292
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1036247
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89614%1035181
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%879910
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2325989
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110210
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%377767
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1175002
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1175562
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%109952
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3453926
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3293584
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4083067
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%815648
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%934551
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188078
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100005
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82628
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%650021
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%806260
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%335608
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%136964
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496237
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%187883
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181262
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193796
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192090
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77859
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77813
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192309
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%181889
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52107
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181326
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174340
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%193999
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52440
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181675
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176086
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181388
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192714
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78262
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182304
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192824
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66144
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175378
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192722
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52283
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67957
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175723
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77995
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78044
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193394
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77876
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182400
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174791
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%175983
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174245
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%193937
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1501592
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1015107
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1903895
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1178427
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1012654
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1396009
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1098376
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1061006
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1520310
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1179427
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1376432
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%791481
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1177755
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1383647
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%746417
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1402874
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1032565
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1033913
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%746697
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1016981
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%792624
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1033388
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%802074
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1016974
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1377552
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1013616
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1396689
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3293584
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1382211
AidaHell MaineRena +321%934551
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1275400
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2325989
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%815648
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1175562
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1330639
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%335608
AidaHell MaineImp10%3453926
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1381478
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1016301
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1312733
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4083067
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%677751
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1175002
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2410037
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1313495
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677297
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1903895
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1061006
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1032565
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1177755
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1340704
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1016974
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%1012654
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1313495
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1016981
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1383647
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1382211
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1033388
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1098376
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1501592
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1015107
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1381478
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1016301
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1178427
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1275400
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%802074
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1520310
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1396009
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1013616
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1179427
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1033913
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1330639
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1312733
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1396689
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2325989
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677297
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1175562
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1175002
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%677751
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3453926
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%934551
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4083067
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%815648
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3293584
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71864
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99410
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95899
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115591
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%650021
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%806260
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%335608
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79200
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%136964
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87667
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%187883
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496237
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1032192
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030151
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028140
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1081287
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1029452
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%917092
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939279
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644476
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1056292
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%940881
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%938548
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1032249
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1119691
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1029941
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643415
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%643754
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1082041
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1035678
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%642914
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1060315
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1082292
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82628
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27175
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24204
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6473
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11074
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26971
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6063
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18054922%14162115
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18021722%8928160
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18015422%8932149
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor17991422%11188870
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7241553%3179102
Crywolf FortressBalramImp152222%3453926
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1120341%2410037
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +573841%2325989
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +059561%1054973
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning58771%496237
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +330720%934551
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724360%815648
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13370%3293584
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7790%650021
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7600%806260
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7450%335608
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6070%187883
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3730%136964
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3730%79200
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel1340%4083067
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2074422
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1816553
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2075406
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2070923
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants690%1238516
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%746417
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%746697
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow630%2073632
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1251396
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2547254
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3231577
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1245429
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter600%1377552
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1402874
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade570%1849231
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker550%1814207
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1376432
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2073094
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%217800
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99410
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1903895
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1330639
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195873%802074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1396689
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1178427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1501592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1179427
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1177755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1012654
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1033388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1396009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1312733
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1313495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%791481
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1015107
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1520310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193933%792624
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193813%1061006
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1016974
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1016301
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1033913
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193393%746417
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1098376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%746697
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1032565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1013616
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192363%1016981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2410037
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2325989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%677751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1175562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677297
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45201%1175002
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%934551
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3453926
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4083067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%815648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3293584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87667
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121672
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%806260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%650021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%335608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79200
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%136964
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496237
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%187883
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%754073
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1119691
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%805523
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1082041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%798088
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%805214
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%799114
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%917092
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1081287
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%745592
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%797979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%805024
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%797108
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%762804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1035678
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1032192
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1082292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1032249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1029941
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1060315
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030151
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1056292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1029452
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82628
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8748%11188870
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8144%14162115
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4083067
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2410037
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3179102
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2325989
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3453926
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%136964
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1054973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1903895
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%791481
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1033388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1330639
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1501592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1016301
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58473%1016974
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1313495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1520310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%746697
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1012654
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1178427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1032565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1177755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1179427
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1396689
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1098376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1013616
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1061006
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1015107
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%802074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%792624
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1033913
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1312733
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%746417
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1396009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1016981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2410037
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2325989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%677751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1175562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677297
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1175002
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3453926
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%934551
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3293584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%815648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4083067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87667
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121672
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%650021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%806260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%335608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%136964
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%187883
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496237
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%805024
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%805214
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1082292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%754073
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1035678
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%762804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1032192
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%798088
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1082041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%805523
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%745592
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1119691
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%797108
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%917092
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%797979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1081287
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%799114
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1056292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1032249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1029452
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1060315
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82628
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1029941
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030151
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1245429
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5462489
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3231577
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1903895
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1013616
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1396689
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273103%1330639
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1061006
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%791481
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272123%1016974
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1501592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%792624
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1098376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1520310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1396009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270583%1179427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1313495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1032565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1033913
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1178427
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270193%1033388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1016301
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1177755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%746697
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1012654
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1312733
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%746417
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1015107
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1016981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268243%802074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2410037
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2325989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%677751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1175562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1175002
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677297
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3293584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3453926
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%934551
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%815648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87667
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4083067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%806260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121672
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%650021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%335608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79200
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%136964
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%187883
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496237
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%798088
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%805024
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%754073
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1082041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1035678
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%805523
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%799114
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%745592
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1119691
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%762804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1082292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%805214
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%797108
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%797979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1081287
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1032192
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%917092
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1032249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1029941
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1060315
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1056292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030151
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1029452
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82628
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66144
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282019
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%938548
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284119
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643415
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41748742%11188870
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41647142%14162115
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3453926
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7306673%3179102
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284753%3293584
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel269103%4083067
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151252%2410037
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593351%2325989
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076151%1054973
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338570%934551
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730930%815648
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496237
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9800%335608
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%806260
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%650021
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7360%187883
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%136964
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79200
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1402874
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2070923
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3860222
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1849231
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2074422
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1377552
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1814207
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1251396
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2073632
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1238516
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2075406
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1376432
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2547254
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3231577
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2073094
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1245429
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1816553
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99410
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%217800
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121672
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8928160
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14162115
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3024%11188870
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2217%8932149
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3179102
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2410037
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2325989
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1054973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392379%5560727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390599%5790642
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3860222
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389249%5462489
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386449%3231577
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383829%5465105
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381719%5787748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381369%5461635
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3179102
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464063%1849231
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1814207
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1816553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460493%2547254
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2410037
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2325989
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3293584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1054973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4083067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144111%217800
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%677751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131461%1175002
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129371%1175562
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3453926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%934551
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%815648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%806260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%650021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%335608
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%136964
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496237
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%187883
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1520310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1382211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1275400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1179427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1061006
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1098376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1016301
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1330639
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1421947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1032565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1340704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1396689
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1383647
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1312733
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1033388
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1178427
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1313495
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1015107
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1016974
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1396009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1430766
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420089
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1033913
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1013616
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1381478
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1419632
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1177755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1016981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1501592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1012654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87667
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99410
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71864
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%802074
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1013616
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%791481
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1903895
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1012654
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%792624
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1382211
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1396009
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1383647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1312733
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1033388
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1396689
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1179427
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1520310
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1016301
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1313495
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1098376
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1033913
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1016974
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1016981
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1177755
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1061006
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1178427
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1032565
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1501592
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1015107
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1330639
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1275400
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1381478
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2325989
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3293584
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%677751
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1175002
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3453926
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4083067
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677297
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1175562
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%934551
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115591
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%815648
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87667
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99410
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33771
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95899
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33494
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33388
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33465
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33603
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%650021
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%806260
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33704
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33912
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33685
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33557
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33567
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33525
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33629
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33714
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33786
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33510
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33646
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33660
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33811
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33737
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33516
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33367
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33755
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%335608
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028140
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33705
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1060315
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1032249
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33385
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33488
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33622
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33841
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79200
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33625
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2367232%1816553
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2361152%2074422
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2360912%3231577
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2359132%5465105
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2358702%5461635
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2357122%2547254
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2356702%5462489
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2356512%3860222
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2356372%1245429
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2355662%1849231
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2355032%1814207
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2353172%1251396
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2349972%2075406
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2348532%2073632
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2348052%2073094
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2344862%2070923
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2344142%1454283
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61579641%1903895
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782161%2410037
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5480900%2325989
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria438930%3293584
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0389850%1054973
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344430%4083067
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7304810%677751
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304420%1175002
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304310%1175562
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303280%677297
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3453926
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193540%934551
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159460%815648
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova139840%217800
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120310%121672
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104650%99410
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496237
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40740%806260
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39640%650021
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39190%33660
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38810%33755
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38660%33705
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38530%33488
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38450%33494
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38400%33557
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38380%33603
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38260%33622
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38230%33567
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38180%33516
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38130%33385
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33704
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37970%33811
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37900%33646
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37880%33786
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37870%33629
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37850%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37840%33912
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37740%33771
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37710%33685
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37630%33510
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37610%33367
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37580%33465
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37530%33841
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37490%33714
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33625
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37380%33525
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37350%33737
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37350%33388
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31450%335608
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23550%79200
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%136964
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12240%187883
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1340704
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1421947
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%863174
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1024689
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1287981
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1383647
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%803827
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1419632
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420089
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1275400
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1335622
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1312733
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1337621
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1171742
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1430766
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1029497
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025359
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1313495
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1382211
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2150%987773
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1330639
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1381478
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100005
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87667
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71864
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115591
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3167872%5560727
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3154632%5465105
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3153702%3231577
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3152452%1454283
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3152242%5462489
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3152162%5787748
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3151282%5790642
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3150092%5461635
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3145862%3860222
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3143392%2547254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71307651%3179102
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643000%2410037
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528280%3293584
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401520%4083067
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm394870%1816553
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393180%1814207
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392410%2325989
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390710%1849231
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322130%1054973
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277100%217800
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252380%677751
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251740%1175002
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251660%677297
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251570%1175562
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3453926
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160650%934551
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132050%815648
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64260%335608
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%650021
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33110%806260
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32280%33385
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33786
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32180%33603
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32130%33704
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33488
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32000%33771
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33516
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31870%33841
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33525
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31780%33685
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31750%33625
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31580%33510
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31580%33737
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31540%33660
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33494
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31500%33622
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31410%33567
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31350%33705
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31300%33629
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31240%33557
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31170%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31160%33714
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31070%33367
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31040%33912
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31000%33388
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30970%33646
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30960%33811
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30260%33465
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79200
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17150%136964
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496237
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9570%187883
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1032565
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1381478
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1382211
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1016974
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1275400
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1396689
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1178427
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1313495
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1179427
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1520310
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1421947
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1383647
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1330639
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1177755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1419632
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025359
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420089
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1024689
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1396009
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1029497
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1033388
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1015107
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1016981
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1098376
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1312733
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1061006
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1033913
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1501592
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1340704
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1430766
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1016301
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95899
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71864
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87667
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6678273%5465105
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6673253%5790642
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6671463%5560727
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6663383%5462489
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6662853%5461635
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6655423%5787748
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6654773%1454283
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71741471%3179102
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1666151%3860222
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1661171%3231577
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3453926
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1855680%2410037
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel704250%4083067
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521120%2325989
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430070%1054973
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411800%3293584
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning286230%496237
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213350%934551
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176380%815648
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55940%335608
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54710%806260
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54640%650021
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43420%33685
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43110%33737
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43000%33465
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42750%33786
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42670%33755
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42640%33912
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42580%33629
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42560%33625
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42490%33811
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42380%33841
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42370%33388
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42290%33622
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42260%33367
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42240%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42070%33646
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42050%33660
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42040%33704
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41980%33705
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41940%187883
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41940%33771
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41910%33714
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41820%33525
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41760%33557
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33488
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41730%33510
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41680%33494
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41510%33385
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41330%33516
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41220%33567
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41090%33603
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29660%136964
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25490%79200
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1501592
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1013616
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1016301
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%792624
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%746417
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1980%1396689
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1275400
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1960%1098376
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1178427
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%791481
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1396009
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1313495
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1312733
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1016981
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1177755
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1179427
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1015107
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1033913
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%802074
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1032565
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1520310
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1012654
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%746697
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1016974
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1061006
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1033388
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1330639
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87667
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99410
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95899
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115591
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23417776%14162115
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15599734%8932149
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15597934%11188870
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15587094%8928160
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4650641%4083067
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3453926
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434641%3293584
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72742051%3179102
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11347620%2410037
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5825240%2325989
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0674600%1054973
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3338930%934551
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7272990%815648
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496237
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86560%335608
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85710%650021
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85650%806260
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67490%33811
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67340%33705
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67180%33771
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67120%33786
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67110%33714
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67040%33629
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66850%33737
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66760%33841
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66730%33685
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66620%33912
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66590%33557
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66580%33625
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66510%33385
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66470%33516
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66370%33755
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66270%33388
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66230%33525
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66170%33660
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66160%33603
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66050%33367
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66040%33567
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66030%33714
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65970%33488
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65900%33465
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65890%33646
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65870%33704
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65410%33494
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65310%33510
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65220%187883
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65150%33622
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45420%136964
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41360%79200
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1849231
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1816553
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3600%2070923
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%792624
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3540%791481
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%746697
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2073632
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3470%1814207
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2074422
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1376432
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3370%802074
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1402874
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1251396
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2073094
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1377552
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1238516
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1245429
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2075406
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%746417
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1061006
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow920%1016301
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1033913
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1033388
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1015107
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1032565
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1016981
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1012654
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1016974
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1013616
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99410
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%217800
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121672
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95899
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107556513%5790642
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107528713%5787748
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107430413%8932149
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107351713%8928160
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5374807%5560727
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4083067
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71741452%3179102
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120711%3293584
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1062611%3453926
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862251%2410037
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524331%2325989
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430131%1054973
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496237
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214060%934551
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175210%815648
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56520%335608
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56350%650021
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55140%806260
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43400%33755
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43180%33567
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43150%33494
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43140%33465
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43130%33811
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43030%33841
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42980%33516
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42730%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42720%33737
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42670%33646
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42630%33660
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42560%33771
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42440%33685
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42430%33603
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42400%33525
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42350%33912
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42290%33704
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42190%33625
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42190%33367
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42110%33705
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42070%33510
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42000%33714
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41910%33786
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41830%33622
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41740%33557
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41700%33388
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41480%187883
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41380%33488
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41260%33629
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41060%33385
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28830%136964
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25440%79200
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1402874
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1377552
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2075406
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2074422
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1238516
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2073632
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1376432
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2070923
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2073094
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%792624
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1016981
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1061006
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%746417
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1016301
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1013616
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1177755
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1032565
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1179427
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%802074
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%791481
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1015107
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1016974
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1033388
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%746697
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1033913
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1098376
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1012654
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1178427
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1313495
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1396009
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1501592
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1520310
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1330639
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1312733
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1396689
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115591
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%217800
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121672
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95899
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99410
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2388934%5465105
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2386284%3860222
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2383854%1816553
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2378504%1454283
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2378294%1814207
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2377264%5560727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2376944%2547254
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2376644%1849231
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2374914%5462489
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2372454%3231577
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2371314%5461635
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1559681%2410037
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399341%2074422
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398291%1251396
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398191%2073632
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396491%2075406
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395241%2070923
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff394771%2073094
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393091%1245429
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340631%2325989
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288610%3293584
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0280810%1054973
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246150%4083067
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243280%3453926
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222520%677297
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220490%677751
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220050%1175562
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218710%1175002
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142520%121672
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140670%934551
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112410%815648
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100740%217800
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56870%335608
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29560%650021
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28900%33912
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28390%33755
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28300%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28200%33646
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28180%33622
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28110%33811
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%806260
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27890%33841
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27850%33704
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33567
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27700%33714
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27650%33510
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27640%33625
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27510%33629
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27450%33771
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27380%33488
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27350%33557
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27280%33388
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27250%33525
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27180%33494
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27110%33465
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27090%33737
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27020%33385
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26980%33367
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26920%33685
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26820%33660
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26770%33786
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26640%33516
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26530%33603
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26230%33705
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18120%496237
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16250%79200
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14670%136964
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8610%187883
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1903895
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1016301
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%802074
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1016974
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1402874
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1098376
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1520310
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1033913
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%791481
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1501592
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1016981
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%746417
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1032565
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1033388
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1013616
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1178427
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1179427
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1177755
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1012654
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1396689
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1061006
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1396009
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%792624
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor860%746697
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1377552
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1015107
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1376432
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1312733
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1313495
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1381478
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1383647
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1382211
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1275400
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1330639
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115591
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87667
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99410
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95899
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor283729615%11188870
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283675615%14162115
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283583915%4654109
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7107394%8928160
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7081594%8932149
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4083067
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73588852%3179102
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022042%3293584
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2211941%3453926
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11762561%2410037
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51080571%2325989
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0886600%1054973
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496237
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3439630%934551
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7362680%815648
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114440%650021
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113790%806260
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112590%335608
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88870%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88780%33912
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88490%33510
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88480%33603
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88410%33786
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88400%33705
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88050%33714
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88040%33841
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88000%33622
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves87920%33771
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm87900%33629
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants87880%33704
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87760%33646
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87700%33737
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87630%33525
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87570%33557
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87220%33660
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87170%33625
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87080%33685
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87080%33811
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87050%33388
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87000%33488
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor86940%33567
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86810%33367
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86800%33465
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86690%33516
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86580%33385
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86570%33494
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85420%33755
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84190%187883
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57500%136964
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52680%79200
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3860222
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12970%1454283
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5462489
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12620%5461635
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5465105
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2070923
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3231577
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1814207
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2240%1238516
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2075406
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2547254
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2074422
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1816553
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2073632
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2100%1849231
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1245429
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2073094
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1251396
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121672
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%217800
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465356%1402874
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315636%2073094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307836%2075406
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306326%2073632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306226%1377552
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304756%1376432
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300256%1238516
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299426%2074422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297916%2070923
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611973%1903895
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814792%2410037
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1016981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667471%1013616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1033388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664591%1033913
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663591%1016301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662461%1179427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%746417
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661621%1061006
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%792624
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1032565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1177755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%791481
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1016974
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1012654
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%746697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1178427
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656071%802074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653241%1098376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1015107
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088401%2325989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072671%3293584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3453926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851721%4083067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1175562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%677751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677297
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699981%1175002
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1396689
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1520310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664871%1330639
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1501592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1313495
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1396009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1312733
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%934551
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%815648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%217800
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121672
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%806260
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%650021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%335608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%136964
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1054973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%187883
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496237
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1066882
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%797108
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1119691
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%745592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%805523
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1035181
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%805214
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%762804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%987773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1036247
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%797979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1081287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%754073
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%805024
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%799114
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1082292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1032192
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%798088
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1082041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100005
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5064994%1340704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063304%1430766
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5062884%1383647
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057474%1520310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057424%1024689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056374%1337621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054064%1313495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5053794%1275400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053624%1396009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053474%1382211
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053344%1025359
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049664%1287981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049584%1312733
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048274%1419632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5046944%1171742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046494%1335622
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044714%1381478
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043454%1421947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043354%1396689
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042534%1330639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041214%1029497
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039364%1420089
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034484%1501592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245163%761740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284211%2325989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012631%987773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011351%1066882
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010131%1035181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1007991%1036247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007031%863174
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005731%803827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3453926
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833721%677751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833601%677297
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832781%1175002
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832301%1175562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4083067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686081%3293584
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430630%815648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418480%934551
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284810%95899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166930%71864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87667
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%806260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107070%650021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%335608
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55640%136964
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2410037
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1054973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%187883
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%938548
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1056292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%940881
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%917092
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1029452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1032249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%642914
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1060315
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310573
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%643754
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283780
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282019
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643415
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283690
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1035678
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1029941
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82628
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188078
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42626
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42309
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29716
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27123
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196132
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26647
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27280
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62663
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27175
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24403
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30719
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30530
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30325
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1814207
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1816553
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1849231
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%792624
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1245429
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%791481
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617973%1251396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%746697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2074422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1377552
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%746417
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616773%2075406
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%802074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2073632
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1402874
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1238516
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1376432
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2073094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2070923
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1903895
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2410037
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1015107
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1032565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1033388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1016974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1013616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1016301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1061006
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1033913
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1012654
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1016981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2325989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1054973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1175002
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1175562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%677751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4083067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3293584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%934551
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3453926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%815648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%217800
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121672
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%650021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%806260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%335608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%136964
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496237
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%187883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1287981
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1171742
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1335622
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1337621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%745592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1035181
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%805024
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%987773
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1036247
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%797979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%754073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1066882
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%797108
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%805523
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%803827
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%799114
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%762804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%805214
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%863174
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%798088
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71864
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87667
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100005
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1402874
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1033913
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1033388
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1179427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1016974
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%792624
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1098376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1178427
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1520310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1032565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1377552
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1013616
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1061006
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1015107
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%791481
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1016301
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1016981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%802074
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1396689
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1376432
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1177755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1501592
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%746417
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%746697
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291633%1012654
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290453%1396009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280323%1903895
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2410037
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583081%2325989
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%677751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1175562
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677297
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1175002
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1312733
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1381478
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1382211
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1383647
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1275400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1330639
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1313495
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3293584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3453926
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%934551
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%815648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4083067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87667
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121672
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%806260
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99410
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%650021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%335608
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%136964
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496237
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1054973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%187883
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1430766
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1029497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%745592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%799114
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%754073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1421947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%863174
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25734%1337621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1035181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%987773
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420089
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1287981
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%797108
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1171742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1024689
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%798088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1036247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1335622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025359
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%409633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1066882
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%797979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%803827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1419632
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2325989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4083067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112198
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1175002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1175562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%805214
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%762804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%805523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%805024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1032192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%815648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%934551
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3293584
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3453926
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71864
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87667
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%806260
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%650021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%335608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%136964
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2410037
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1054973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%187883
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77813
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312366
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%940881
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64275
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64649
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77876
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%938548
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24825
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%643754
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283690
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52283
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78262
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643415
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78044
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66144
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52107
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283780
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873483%1061006
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769313%1903895
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695823%1016974
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693363%1420089
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692753%1179427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1383647
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688163%1013616
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687693%1340704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1016301
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687203%1032565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686833%1178427
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686593%1016981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1098376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1012654
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684433%1520310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1396689
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682563%1382211
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682393%1033913
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682153%1312733
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681673%1396009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681533%1015107
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1419632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681043%1313495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1501592
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1381478
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680453%1430766
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680403%1421947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679913%1177755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1033388
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676883%1275400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672033%1330639
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2325989
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677297
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1175562
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1175002
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544181%677751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%934551
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3293584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4083067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%815648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87667
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3453926
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%806260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%650021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99410
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%335608
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%136964
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2410037
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1054973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%187883
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496237
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1056292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1035678
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1119691
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1060315
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1082041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1029452
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%940881
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030151
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1082292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1029941
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1081287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%917092
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1032249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%938548
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1032192
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350044%1421947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1171742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1381478
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1340704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347144%1419632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346714%1335622
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1029497
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345904%1275400
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1383647
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345734%863174
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1036247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1430766
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344834%803827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1024689
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344064%1066882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343904%1420089
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025359
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1287981
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343114%987773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1035181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342774%1337621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342494%1382211
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%761740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593331%2325989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4083067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1175562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1175002
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677297
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659271%112198
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%677751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3293584
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%934551
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%815648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3453926
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87667
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%650021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%806260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%335608
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%136964
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2410037
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1054973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%187883
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1060315
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310573
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1029452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1029941
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1056292
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%642914
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%938548
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283690
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283780
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%643754
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643415
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1032249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64649
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282019
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%940881
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188078
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82628
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%938548
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177003
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow873018%1287981
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots837668%1337621
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor837408%1335622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor835798%1171742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves389934%863174
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword387704%797979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves387014%805523
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst386824%1066882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow386634%799114
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves385894%762804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots385304%803827
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter385274%798088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants385224%1035181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves384594%987773
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield384474%1036247
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection383814%805214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots383654%797108
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab382974%754073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants381973%805024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves381943%745592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4380763%409633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3453926
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114131%2325989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113081%4083067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria89651%3293584
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76421%1175002
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74821%1175562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673931%112198
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173821%377767
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672781%112450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338570%934551
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737400%815648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20740%100005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19960%71864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14060%87667
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9930%650021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9120%806260
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7730%335608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5380%136964
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496237
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13820%2410037
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03590%1054973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2760%187883
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312366
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%309268
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%643754
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176086
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66144
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52107
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174791
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%175983
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310573
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283780
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77859
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77876
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282019
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78262
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52283
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64649
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283690
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77813
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78044
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24825
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm351769%5465105
41Death SpirDark Master Armor350809%5787748
41Death SpirHurricane Boots349719%5462489
41Death SpirDark Master Pants348079%5461635
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants347519%5790642
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor347269%3860222
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor346659%3231577
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants346049%5560727
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7143224%3179102
41Death SpirThunder Blade116443%1849231
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116383%1816553
41Death SpirDark Breaker115603%1814207
41Death SpirDark Master Mask114953%2547254
41Death SpirGuardian Angel87742%4083067
41Death SpirSpirit +169402%2410037
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541341%2325989
41Death SpirScroll of Nova35681%217800
41Death SpirSpirit +033681%1054973
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +727831%677751
41Death SpirDevils Eye27251%1175002
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727201%677297
41Death SpirDevils Key27191%1175562
41Death SpirImp25271%3453926
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria20761%3293584
41Death SpirRena +317770%934551
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714270%815648
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3720%806260
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3540%650021
41Death SpirJewel of Life2660%335608
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2380%79200
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%136964
41Death SpirCondor Flame1420%142
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1130%187883
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496237
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor540%1016981
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1383647
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1032565
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1179427
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1421947
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1033388
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1340704
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1396689
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1501592
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1061006
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1430766
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1275400
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420089
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1381478
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1313495
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1177755
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1016974
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1520310
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1033913
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1382211
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1419632
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1330639
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1012654
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1396009
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1178427
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1016301
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1015107
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1098376
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1013616
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1312733
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95899
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87667
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115591
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99410
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5790642
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5465105
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3231577
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5787748
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5560727
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5462489
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3860222
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5461635
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3179102
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2547254
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1816553
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1814207
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4083067
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1849231
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2410037
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2325989
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1054973
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1175562
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%217800
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677297
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1175002
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%677751
42Death SpirRena +3810%934551
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%815648
42Death SpirImp180%3453926
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%806260
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3293584
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%136964
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%335608
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%650021
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79200
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1381478
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1330639
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1501592
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1520310
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1430766
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1313495
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1178427
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%187883
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1275400
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1312733
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1013616
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1061006
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1177755
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1033388
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1382211
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1015107
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1179427
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1016974
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1396009
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1419632
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1012654
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1098376
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420089
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1421947
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87667
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1383647
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1016301
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1033913
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1340704
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1032565
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1016981
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2073094
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1814207
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%791481
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1245429
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1849231
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%792624
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1377552
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2075406
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1251396
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2073632
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%746417
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%746697
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2070923
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1816553
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1238516
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2074422
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1402874
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2547254
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%802074
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1376432
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1903895
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1016301
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1016974
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1016981
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1015107
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2325989
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1033913
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1175002
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1033388
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1013616
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1054973
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1032565
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1061006
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1175562
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1012654
52Chief SkelImp20%3453926
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%799114
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2410037
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%335608
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%136964
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%677751
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677297
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95899
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%806260
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496237
52Chief SkelRena +310%934551
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%217800
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1337621
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4083067
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3860222
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5461635
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5465105
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5462489
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3293584
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1903895
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3231577
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2070923
52Dark SkullImp1140%3453926
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1251396
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2073632
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1816553
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2073094
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1238516
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2547254
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1814207
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1849231
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2074422
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2075406
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1245429
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2410037
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677297
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1054973
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2325989
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99410
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%677751
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1175002
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121672
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1175562
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%815648
52Dark SkullRena +3110%934551
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%806260
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1430766
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1383647
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%987773
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%335608
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%650021
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%803827
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1337621
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1419632
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420089
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025359
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1287981
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%136964
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79200
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%187883
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1340704
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1381478
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1036247
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1335622
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%863174
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1171742
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1814207
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2547254
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1849231
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3231577
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5462489
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3860222
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1245429
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5461635
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5465105
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1816553
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1251396
52Giant OgreImp800%3453926
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1903895
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3293584
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2410037
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2325989
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677297
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1054973
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%677751
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%217800
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1175562
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121672
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1175002
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%815648
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%335608
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%650021
52Giant OgreRena +330%934551
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79200
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1287981
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1421947
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1396009
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%806260
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71864
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1340704
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1382211
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1335622
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1337621
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1419632
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1066882
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1430766
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1313495
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1383647
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1381478
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8932149
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8928160
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5790642
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5787748
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5560727
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4083067
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3179102
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2325989
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2410037
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1054973
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%815648
52Magic SkelRena +330%934551
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1376432
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2073632
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%806260
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79200
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1402874
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1178427
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1501592
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2075406
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%335608
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1238516
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5465105
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5790642
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5462489
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5787748
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5560727
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3860222
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5461635
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3179102
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2410037
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496237
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4083067
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3293584
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2325989
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3231577
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1849231
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677297
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1175562
52Red SkeletImp150%3453926
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2547254
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1175002
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1054973
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%677751
52Red SkeletRena +380%934551
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%815648
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1016301
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1501592
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%806260
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1061006
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%650021
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%187883
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1179427
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1033388
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%335608
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1382211
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%136964
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1275400
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1012654
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79200
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130012%10919
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7046%10919
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10919
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2582%10919
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10919
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109310%10919
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel703864%10919
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10919