Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 47 / 100

Server time 10:29:12

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
Heroic2alkometrsSM59
dzeeraajsBK100
myworkerSM11
SissyME10
SwapzySM20
Heroic1JenotsBM100
FuluSM29
MorphinBM82
RossiDL23

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447620%77006
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe17548%12485
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17278%12520
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17248%13731
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17198%20246
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17158%13556
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe16998%19525
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow16938%12524
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves16807%12574
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield16397%13573
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16097%12282
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3201%501383
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01361%4386
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11141%5502
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11030%5496
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11000%383076
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye920%1189067
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key850%1189419
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7590%825017
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3300%945438
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul150%664513
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%824652
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3324189
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life100%341539
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191509
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%138721
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77006
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10555%10916
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19525
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9664%12524
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10743
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9514%13573
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9504%13556
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9494%12574
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20246
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9444%10939
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12520
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9284%10699
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9244%10827
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9244%12485
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9174%12282
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9134%13731
LorenciaBull FightKris9044%10685
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9014%10677
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8584%10667
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4386
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%960
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%383076
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1189067
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5502
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5496
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1189419
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%825017
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%945438
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%501383
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3324189
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%341539
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%824652
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%664513
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191509
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138721
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3377131%109036
LorenciaElite BullApple59519%77006
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11209
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11460
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11313
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11261
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11457
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1144%11372
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11218
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12485
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10827
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12282
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10699
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11390
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10916
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13731
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13573
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12520
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12524
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11482
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11281
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9943
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12574
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10939
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves592%13556
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11159
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10743
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11449
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20246
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19525
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10667
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11639
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10685
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10677
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11534
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4386
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5502
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%953
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1189067
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%501383
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5496
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383076
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%825017
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1189419
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%960
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%945438
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%341539
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138721
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3324189
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%824652
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%664513
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77006
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13702%11372
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13522%11457
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9943
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11266
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13262%11556
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11639
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6099
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11460
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11390
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11218
LorenciaGiantKris13152%10685
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13152%1066835
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6495
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13112%6614
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13072%10667
LorenciaGiantBuckler13042%10939
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6921
LorenciaGiantBow13032%11449
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11326
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11482
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11534
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12962%11184
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6593
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5955
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11157
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11261
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6478
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12812%11313
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6067
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%11159
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6033
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11281
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12642%11209
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6451
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10916
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11384
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10699
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12402%11526
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12574
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12485
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%13573
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10677
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12520
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10743
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8721%12282
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%13556
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%19525
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13731
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20246
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10827
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12524
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4386
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5502
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1189067
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1189419
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5496
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162448
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%383076
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%825017
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1710
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%945438
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%953
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%501383
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%960
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3324189
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%824652
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%664513
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%341539
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138721
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191509
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311137%8589
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8655
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10104
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77006
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7453%11639
LorenciaHoundBow7273%11449
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10743
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11482
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7173%13731
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7143%20246
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19525
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7083%12282
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13573
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10939
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11534
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11159
LorenciaHoundKris6983%10685
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12524
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10827
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6803%10699
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10916
LorenciaHoundRapier6783%11281
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12574
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9943
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6673%11390
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12485
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10667
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6643%12520
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6503%13556
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10677
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4386
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1189067
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1189419
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5496
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383076
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5502
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%953
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%825017
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%945438
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%960
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%501383
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%824652
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%664513
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3324189
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%341539
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138721
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191509
LorenciaLIchApple4550216%77006
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59692%1066835
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54212%11556
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54022%11526
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53992%11534
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53962%11326
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53882%11460
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53772%20246
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53742%12574
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53702%11639
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53662%12524
LorenciaLIchBuckler53512%10939
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53472%10827
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53462%19525
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53452%13731
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53252%11372
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53222%11482
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53222%11384
LorenciaLIchRapier53102%11281
LorenciaLIchBow53052%11449
LorenciaLIchMace52972%9943
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52882%10677
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52832%10743
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52822%12520
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52772%11209
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52752%11261
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52612%10916
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52562%11266
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52502%11313
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52392%11159
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52382%11457
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52332%12485
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52332%10699
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52322%11218
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52292%10667
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52282%11390
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51892%13556
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51862%12282
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51812%13573
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51612%11157
LorenciaLIchKris51462%10685
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51012%11184
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022381%4386
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15541%1189067
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115141%5496
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14701%1189419
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114691%5502
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113670%383076
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%501383
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77990%825017
LorenciaLIchRena +37890%945438
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7400%1710
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%953
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3370%960
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%664513
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3324189
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%824652
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%341539
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138721
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191509
LorenciaSkeletonApple32819%77006
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6222%24868
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5972%11526
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11556
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5822%1066835
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5772%11218
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5762%11390
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6099
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11281
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5682%11482
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11639
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11460
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11384
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5652%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6067
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5622%24658
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6614
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11157
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11449
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5592%6478
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11266
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5955
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5522%11534
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5482%11372
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24479
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5451%11261
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6451
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24285
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5411%6495
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5391%6033
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5391%24802
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5361%24803
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24460
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5281%11209
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11457
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5231%24402
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5101%6593
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5091%11159
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5071%6921
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5041%11313
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11326
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13573
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4701%12485
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4411%10699
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4361%10667
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4311%10939
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4311%12520
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20246
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10685
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19525
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10743
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13556
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4121%12524
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4091%10916
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13731
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12282
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10827
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10677
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3951%12574
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9943
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03531%4386
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32431%162448
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12381%5496
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1189067
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12241%5502
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1189419
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383076
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%825017
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31210%945438
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%953
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%960
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%501383
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3324189
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1710
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%341539
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%824652
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%664513
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138721
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191509
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow171010%20246
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe165110%19525
LorenciaSpiderApple10937%77006
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1641%501383
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4386
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1189419
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1189067
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1200%5496
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%383076
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1160%5502
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%825017
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%824652
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%341539
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%945438
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%664513
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3324189
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138721
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless267929%824652
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517540%68046
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116440%314743
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9240%63133
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8770%194346
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8700%63231
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8580%42571
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8570%198385
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8520%30770
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8490%63275
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8490%196282
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8470%195669
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8470%42337
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8440%184315
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8430%42422
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8420%63165
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8400%63264
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8370%42105
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8370%183587
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8370%183494
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8360%30386
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8330%42576
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8320%63346
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8240%196056
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8230%196752
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8220%196110
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8170%184477
DungeonChief SkelBlade8160%212104
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8130%194978
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8130%194603
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8120%184601
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8120%211548
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8110%185982
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8080%184045
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8060%185279
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8060%42952
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8010%183865
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7990%194993
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7940%30504
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7920%42858
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7900%198372
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7890%194980
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7810%183420
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7760%30918
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7760%198072
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35580%85309
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3700%1189067
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33670%162448
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23410%55156
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3390%1189419
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13310%383076
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23190%55510
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71730%825017
DungeonChief SkelRena +31610%945438
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1520%4128398
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1470%20059
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1330%501383
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3491775
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1220%28236
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8369
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria520%3324189
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%664513
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25079
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%341539
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless250%824652
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138721
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191509
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6067
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6593
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11261
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6921
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11281
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11534
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12520
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11159
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11157
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6495
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11184
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12282
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6099
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10685
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9943
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11266
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10916
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10743
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20246
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13556
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10667
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6033
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13573
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11326
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11449
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11482
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68046
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%314743
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24803
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23534
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26722
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30656
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30770
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30899
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26234
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24285
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26604
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27407
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30641
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30693
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23546
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27245
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30918
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24802
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24479
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26717
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24658
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11266
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26865
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26431
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26568
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6921
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29864
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27064
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27078
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26687
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6099
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27292
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30504
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25424
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066835
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11261
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11313
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11218
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6495
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6614
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11460
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24460
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11526
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11457
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5955
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11157
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6478
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11556
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11372
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24868
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6067
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1189419
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6593
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383076
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6451
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11209
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11384
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5496
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11184
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6033
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11326
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%825017
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5502
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162448
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8369
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3353
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1189067
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3324189
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19525
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%341539
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13556
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%945438
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%664513
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138721
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%501383
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1710
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517373%68046
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217013%433894
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9882%68278
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9882%78501
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9572%52579
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9372%195669
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9362%194978
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9342%177494
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9282%194993
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9252%78231
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9222%176023
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9202%78654
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9182%184477
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9162%52622
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9002%183420
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8992%177824
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8982%194980
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8972%177216
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8962%66438
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8952%184601
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8952%183865
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8942%52409
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8932%78281
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8912%183494
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8902%183587
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8902%196110
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8882%176184
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8872%176603
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8872%196056
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8852%78206
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8842%196282
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8832%196752
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8812%78421
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8802%184045
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8742%52723
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8652%198372
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8642%194346
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8582%177706
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8552%194603
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35311%85309
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33561%162448
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33501%57710
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3491%1189067
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33431%57064
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3361%1189419
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13351%383076
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1870%3324189
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71780%825017
DungeonDark KnighRena +31660%945438
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1500%28236
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1310%189993
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3491775
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%501383
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel970%4128398
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame760%20059
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul350%664513
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister330%25079
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%824652
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life290%341539
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138721
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191509
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%314743
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68046
DungeonGhostSpear283%26568
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42422
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26431
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30504
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30899
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30693
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42576
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63165
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30918
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26234
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1189067
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63346
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30656
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27292
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42571
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63275
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30770
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23534
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27064
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27407
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42858
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63264
DungeonGhostFlail172%27245
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30386
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42337
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42952
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23546
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1189419
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42105
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27078
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30641
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17285
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63231
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55156
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5955
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29864
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55510
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6593
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63133
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6451
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6033
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6921
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24460
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6067
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26687
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11326
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11184
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162448
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25424
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24402
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6614
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6099
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24802
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11266
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6478
DungeonGhostKatana61%6495
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24658
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26717
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5496
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24479
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3353
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24868
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%825017
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26604
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5502
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26722
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383076
DungeonGhostRena +340%945438
DungeonGhostImp40%3491775
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24285
DungeonGhostGladius30%26865
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24803
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3324189
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4128398
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28236
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%433894
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%68046
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%313848
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52409
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52579
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65018
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176023
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability413%64999
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177494
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177216
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%310734
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%177706
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%310265
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%648348
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64770
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176603
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68278
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285005
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52723
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176184
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots312%310516
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water312%78421
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78281
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64612
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52622
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%309952
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves302%285447
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78501
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310043
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%177824
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66438
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78654
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285137
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78206
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283379
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%312032
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78231
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21820
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383076
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162448
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57064
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1189067
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%189993
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57710
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25079
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%825017
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1189419
DungeonGorgonRena +360%945438
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%664513
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%824652
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3324189
DungeonGorgonImp10%3491775
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191509
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42105
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27407
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68046
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%314743
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185279
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27292
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42952
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30693
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23534
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%211548
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27407
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27078
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29864
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196056
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26722
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30770
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42422
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63133
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196282
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198372
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63264
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%196752
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30918
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212104
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30504
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42337
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198072
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42858
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30386
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25424
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42571
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26234
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26568
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42576
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23546
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26717
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196110
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63231
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%185982
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27064
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30641
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63165
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198385
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27245
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63275
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30899
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184315
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26865
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26431
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30656
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63346
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26604
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42105
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26687
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%194978
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17285
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162448
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1189419
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383076
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55156
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55510
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1189067
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3353
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%945438
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%825017
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%501383
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4128398
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20059
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3324189
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28236
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%664513
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%824652
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%341539
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8369
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138721
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3491775
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191509
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10667
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11457
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066835
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13731
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12485
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11556
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11384
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11281
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11526
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11639
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11460
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11449
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11390
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11313
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9943
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12282
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19525
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11482
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10916
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10743
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11534
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11209
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11159
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12520
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11372
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10677
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13573
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%194993
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68046
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196110
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%194980
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198372
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%194603
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%195669
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184315
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185279
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42571
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63133
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63346
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27292
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%185982
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63275
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194346
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63264
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30386
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198385
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%314743
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1189067
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212104
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196282
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63165
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55510
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%211548
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30656
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42952
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42576
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42422
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27064
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30899
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162448
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30504
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8369
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63231
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42858
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30641
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42337
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196056
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%945438
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42105
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26234
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55156
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28236
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26568
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198072
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27078
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27407
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3491775
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%194978
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%825017
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27245
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1189419
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29864
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%314743
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68046
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24402
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11526
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11556
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24658
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23534
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11281
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27245
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26687
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24803
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27064
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27078
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11157
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6921
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24460
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6099
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26722
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6033
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25424
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11639
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6614
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24285
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23546
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26234
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11384
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11372
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6593
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11326
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11313
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11534
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162448
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1189067
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6495
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26865
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6451
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11209
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27292
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24802
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11457
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26568
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27407
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6067
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11159
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11266
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11460
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11218
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24868
DungeonLarvaMace61%9943
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26604
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24479
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1189419
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26431
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26717
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5955
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11482
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1066835
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11261
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4128398
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5496
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6478
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5502
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11184
DungeonLarvaBow41%11449
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383076
DungeonLarvaRena +331%945438
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1710
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11390
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%664513
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%825017
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3353
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3324189
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191509
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8369
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543603%68046
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142693%314743
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25632%78206
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25522%194993
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25312%194978
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25292%194603
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25272%195669
DungeonPoison BulBlade25132%212104
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25062%177824
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25052%177706
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24972%198072
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24962%176184
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24952%183420
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24812%196282
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24782%184045
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24782%183865
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24702%78231
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24702%196752
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24662%211548
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24612%78281
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24592%196056
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24522%78501
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24492%176023
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24472%183587
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24442%196110
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24372%176603
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24242%183494
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24242%194346
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24172%177494
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24172%78421
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24072%184601
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24062%184477
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23992%194980
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23962%78654
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23762%198372
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23742%198385
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23342%177216
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312731%85309
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18431%383076
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38281%57710
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8011%1189419
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37911%162448
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7591%1189067
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37351%57064
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6370%501383
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74330%825017
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4030%20059
DungeonPoison BulRena +33990%945438
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3340%189993
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3070%3324189
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2500%25079
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2420%28236
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4128398
DungeonPoison BulImp1390%3491775
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%824652
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%664513
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%341539
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138721
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%191509
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11209
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25424
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24479
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24402
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066835
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11157
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6099
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11372
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11313
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11326
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26717
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24802
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5955
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11384
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11184
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26604
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24658
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6593
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11460
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11218
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23534
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24460
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6067
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6921
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24285
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26722
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11526
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6614
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23546
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6478
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26687
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6495
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11266
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%953
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6451
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5618435
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5845435
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5842590
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9034346
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9030190
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3216563
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68046
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2438799
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2353187
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1068004
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3491775
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162448
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%945438
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3324189
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%825017
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4128398
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34010
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34073
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34116
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34060
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34142
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33873
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34026
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34338
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34252
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33918
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33988
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34143
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33904
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34236
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34228
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34124
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34105
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33780
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33891
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34052
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34188
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33860
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33793
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34117
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34097
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34026
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33955
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33762
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%824652
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33916
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%341539
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191509
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%664513
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%501383
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80140
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138721
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1028534
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1533590
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1109391
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1026415
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1190303
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1415578
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1248571
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%815124
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%805907
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1045131
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1028188
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322238
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1044007
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1045455
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1025383
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1390009
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1191241
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%756682
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68046
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6495
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6099
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11457
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6033
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10916
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11326
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6451
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11556
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6921
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1066835
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24285
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11266
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11159
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24460
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11157
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5955
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11372
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11482
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11184
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6593
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6614
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11639
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12574
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11313
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11526
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13556
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6478
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11384
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24402
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11261
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11281
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9943
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11449
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24479
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11209
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24658
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10939
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10743
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20246
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11460
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11534
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10699
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12524
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11390
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10677
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24802
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13731
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19525
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24803
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10667
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12520
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12485
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13573
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10827
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11218
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1189067
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383076
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5496
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12282
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10685
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162448
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191509
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%825017
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5502
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4386
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1189419
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%945438
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%824652
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77006
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1710
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3324189
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%953
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%314743
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68046
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185279
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30899
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42105
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184315
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%185982
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26568
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30386
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63264
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63346
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42858
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26234
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63275
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30641
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42337
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30504
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42422
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42576
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30918
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63165
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26431
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27078
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30693
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30656
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63133
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29864
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30770
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42952
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42571
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17285
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24479
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26722
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24802
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6495
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24402
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55156
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383076
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26865
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26604
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6593
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6614
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24803
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25424
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23534
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27292
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27407
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24285
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27245
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24658
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162448
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6478
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24460
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23546
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24868
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1189067
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26717
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6451
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1189419
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55510
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27064
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6921
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26687
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3324189
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%825017
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%945438
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%501383
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8369
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28236
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4128398
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%664513
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3353
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3491775
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%341539
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%824652
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13731
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11281
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191509
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20246
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11534
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520244%68046
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119984%314743
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14873%184601
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14613%184477
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14483%184315
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14353%194346
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14293%198072
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14283%196752
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14243%183587
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14213%196056
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14163%184045
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14123%183494
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13993%196282
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13973%185279
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13973%176023
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13953%194980
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13903%183420
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13893%176184
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13813%198385
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13803%195669
DungeonThunder LiBlade13793%212104
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13763%211548
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13763%185982
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13753%194978
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13733%194993
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13703%194603
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13543%196110
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13493%198372
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13323%177216
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13313%183865
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13263%176603
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35751%85309
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13871%383076
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3821%1189067
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23781%55156
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23671%55510
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3661%1189419
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33631%162448
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2180%28236
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4128398
DungeonThunder LiRena +31900%945438
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71850%825017
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%501383
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1290%3324189
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1030%20059
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister910%25079
DungeonThunder LiImp790%3491775
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul390%664513
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%824652
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%341539
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138721
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191509
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6921
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11390
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24460
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10939
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11159
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066835
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11184
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6451
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11261
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19525
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20246
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11457
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6099
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10699
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10677
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11266
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11460
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10743
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11384
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6614
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24803
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24479
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9943
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11218
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10916
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6067
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24658
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11556
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10685
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5955
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11526
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119634%314743
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68046
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30899
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11390
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7541%11482
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11534
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6593
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11457
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26722
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24402
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7401%6614
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11639
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11384
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24802
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27078
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30693
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5955
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30656
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6921
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26431
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11313
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7181%11556
DeviasAssassinFlail7161%27245
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7141%11372
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11209
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27407
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26234
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26687
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11184
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26865
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24658
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23534
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7071%24460
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11449
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26568
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25424
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27064
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11159
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24868
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11266
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26717
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6495
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6991%6451
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30641
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11526
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11218
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11281
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6478
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1066835
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6033
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11460
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6821%11326
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24803
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27292
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11261
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24479
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24285
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6099
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6067
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26604
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23546
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6511%11157
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162448
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383076
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5496
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5502
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3741%1189067
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1189419
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3324189
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4128398
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1710
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%945438
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%501383
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%825017
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8369
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%664513
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3353
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%953
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19525
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%824652
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%341539
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138721
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191509
DeviasAssassinApple100%77006
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3723534%109036
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397544%68046
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397244%314743
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164312%26431
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164222%211548
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164112%24658
DeviasElite YetiGladius163822%26865
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163562%27078
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163412%30899
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163312%30918
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163162%30770
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163062%26604
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162952%24802
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162672%24868
DeviasElite YetiBlade162672%212104
DeviasElite YetiFlail162632%27245
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162622%30693
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162592%26234
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162532%23546
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162512%30386
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162472%63133
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162392%42571
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162342%184315
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162332%26687
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162262%185982
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162262%42858
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162252%25424
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162242%27407
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162182%63346
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161992%24803
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161922%198072
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161842%63264
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161832%42422
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161742%26722
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161622%30641
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161592%30656
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161532%185279
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161452%29864
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161402%42576
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161332%27064
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161022%24460
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160992%26717
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160982%27292
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160792%24402
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160792%42952
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160732%23534
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160712%63275
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160592%198385
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160562%24285
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160552%63231
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160072%42105
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160052%30504
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159952%63165
DeviasElite YetiSpear159862%26568
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159852%42337
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159492%24479
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121731%17285
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380261%162448
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79051%1189419
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277831%55510
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177821%383076
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77271%1189067
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275691%55156
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739710%825017
DeviasElite YetiRena +339000%945438
DeviasElite YetiImp37230%3491775
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4128398
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32710%8369
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31280%28236
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26460%501383
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16620%3324189
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14860%3353
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77006
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%20059
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6520%664513
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%824652
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%341539
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138721
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191509
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245129%8589
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10104
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8655
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99954100%10104
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%68046
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24802
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6862%6067
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27292
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26717
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6451
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11526
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27407
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27078
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6495
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26865
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6572%24402
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26722
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24479
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11326
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6542%26687
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11157
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27064
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6482%24460
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24658
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24868
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6099
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6452%11556
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6593
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24285
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27245
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25424
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23546
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26568
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5955
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1066835
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6478
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6033
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11384
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23534
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6614
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6192%11184
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24803
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11266
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5992%6921
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26604
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11372
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11218
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11457
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11313
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11261
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11209
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4431%11460
DeviasHommerdBow3421%11449
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10685
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11534
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11281
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10699
DeviasHommerdBuckler3171%10939
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3101%10916
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11482
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11639
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11159
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11390
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2971%1189419
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10667
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162448
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383076
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5502
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5496
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9943
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1189067
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4128398
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%945438
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%825017
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1710
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3353
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3324189
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%341539
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%664513
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%501383
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%824652
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%953
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138721
DeviasHommerdApple100%77006
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191509
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522534%68046
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10572%25424
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12282
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9943
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8401%6478
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8341%6099
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12520
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24479
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8311%11313
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6921
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11218
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%27064
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11281
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11390
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23534
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6614
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11261
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11157
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24803
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8131%26717
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8121%11639
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8121%6033
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11184
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11384
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8041%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10677
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11209
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24460
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24285
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26865
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8001%11482
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24802
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11449
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6067
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12574
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11526
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10916
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7941%10827
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11534
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7921%24402
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7921%27407
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27292
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1066835
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7831%11372
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11159
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10699
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7751%12524
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23546
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11460
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10939
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26722
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27245
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7641%11556
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7621%6593
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7611%24658
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11266
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24868
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26604
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7571%11326
DeviasIce MonsteKris7561%10685
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7471%10667
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26687
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6451
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5955
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6495
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12485
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10743
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34641%162448
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1189419
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5496
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1189067
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383076
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5502
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%945438
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%825017
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%501383
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%953
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1710
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3324189
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%960
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%664513
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%824652
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138721
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%341539
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191509
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77006
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68046
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%433894
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78231
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52622
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78654
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184045
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52723
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52409
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64612
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176184
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176603
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%177824
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%183494
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285137
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%183865
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%184601
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177494
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78421
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68278
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176023
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52579
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%177706
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285447
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78501
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78206
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283379
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%183587
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%184477
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177216
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285005
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64999
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65018
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm642%64770
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66438
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183420
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21820
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%195669
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162448
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%194978
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57710
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196056
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57064
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3324189
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%194603
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196282
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%194980
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%189993
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%185982
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383076
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196110
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194346
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1189419
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1189067
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%194993
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%825017
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%945438
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4128398
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%196752
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3491775
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%501383
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25079
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20059
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%341539
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%824652
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%664513
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77006
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191509
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2095050
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless315535%824652
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32124%24868
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31444%25424
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24479
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26717
DeviasWormSilk Armor30234%26604
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26687
DeviasWormGladius30164%26865
DeviasWormTomahawk29954%24460
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24285
DeviasWormBronze Armor29764%24802
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24402
DeviasWormArquebus29644%26722
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24803
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24658
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526574%68046
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162448
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5502
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383076
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1189419
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1189067
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5496
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10916
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11372
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11184
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11639
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11457
DeviasWormBow4611%11449
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6451
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1066835
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12574
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10939
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12520
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11384
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11482
DeviasWormBone Boots4451%6593
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10827
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13731
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6099
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11556
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11266
DeviasWormMace4371%9943
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20246
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10677
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11261
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11326
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6921
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13573
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10667
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10743
DeviasWormElven Bow4281%6478
DeviasWormDragon Lance4281%5955
DeviasWormCrossbow4281%12524
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11159
DeviasWormSkull Shield4261%6033
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11209
DeviasWormKris4231%10685
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10699
DeviasWormKatana4221%6495
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6067
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6614
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13556
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11534
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12485
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11460
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12282
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11157
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11526
DeviasWormRapier4071%11281
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11390
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11218
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11313
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%825017
DeviasWormRena +32450%945438
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1710
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%960
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%501383
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3324189
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%664513
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%341539
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%824652
DeviasWormApple380%77006
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%953
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138721
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191509
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529154%68046
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%314743
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30641
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13732%42858
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42576
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23546
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13492%25424
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23534
DeviasYetiFlail13352%27245
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26865
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13232%26717
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13212%42571
DeviasYetiBone Armor13202%27407
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29864
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42422
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42952
DeviasYetiScale Boots13142%27292
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30504
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30693
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26604
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26431
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30656
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26687
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27078
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30918
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26722
DeviasYetiScale Pants12892%26234
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12882%30386
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12872%42105
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27064
DeviasYetiSpear12702%26568
DeviasYetiElven Axe12692%30899
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30770
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24803
DeviasYetiWind Pants12332%42337
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17285
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24802
DeviasYetiBone Boots6971%6593
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24479
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24402
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6033
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6614
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6771%11209
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6495
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11326
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11526
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11157
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11218
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24460
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11384
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5955
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6478
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24658
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11261
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6361%11266
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6311%11556
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11184
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1066835
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6067
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24285
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6921
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6211%6099
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6451
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24868
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11372
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162448
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5496
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5502
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383076
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1189419
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1189067
DeviasYetiRena +32930%945438
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72850%825017
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3353
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4128398
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3324189
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1670%8369
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%501383
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1710
DeviasYetiImp1020%3491775
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%664513
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%341539
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28236
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%824652
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138721
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191509
DeviasYetiApple60%77006
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12485
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13573
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12574
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20246
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12524
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19525
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10743
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10827
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13556
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12520
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10677
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%960
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13731
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12282
NoriaAgonApple2939%77006
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11159
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11482
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10667
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6099
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19525
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11457
NoriaAgonVine Helm672%10916
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10939
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10743
NoriaAgonMace652%9943
NoriaAgonPad Boots652%12282
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe642%11384
NoriaAgonBone Gloves642%11266
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11261
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12574
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6033
NoriaAgonBronze Boots602%11372
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12485
NoriaAgonRapier602%11281
NoriaAgonLeather Pants592%11534
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%13556
NoriaAgonLeather Boots592%10677
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6614
NoriaAgonHealing Orb582%11639
NoriaAgonSmall Shield582%13573
NoriaAgonDragon Lance582%5955
NoriaAgonSkull Staff582%10699
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11526
NoriaAgonKris572%10685
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13731
NoriaAgonDouble Axe562%11326
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11556
NoriaAgonPad Armor552%11460
NoriaAgonElven Bow552%6478
NoriaAgonKatana542%6495
NoriaAgonShort Bow542%20246
NoriaAgonBone Boots542%6593
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11157
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude532%1066835
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10827
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves532%12520
NoriaAgonKite Shield532%11218
NoriaAgonBow522%11449
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11390
NoriaAgonLeather Armor511%11313
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves511%11184
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6451
NoriaAgonCrossbow471%12524
NoriaAgonBronze Pants421%6067
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11209
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4386
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5502
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5496
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1189067
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383076
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1710
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1189419
NoriaAgonRena +3100%945438
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%825017
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%501383
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%960
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%953
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%824652
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191509
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%664513
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138721
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%341539
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3324189
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77006
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7507%11390
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7507%11460
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7287%11639
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7117%11159
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7117%11457
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7027%11534
NoriaBeetle MonBow6876%11449
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6786%11281
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6786%11482
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6766%11313
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12282
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots971%10827
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe971%19525
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword971%13731
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm951%10916
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm951%10743
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12524
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves931%13556
NoriaBeetle MonKris921%10685
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow901%20246
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10667
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves891%12520
NoriaBeetle MonMace881%9943
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12574
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler841%10939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield841%13573
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe831%12485
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0771%4386
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10677
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning741%501383
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10699
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5502
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key661%1189419
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1631%5496
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye571%1189067
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1551%383076
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7390%825017
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%960
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3230%945438
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave110%953
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3324189
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%341539
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%664513
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138721
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191509
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%824652
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77006
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7797%20246
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7346%12485
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7096%10827
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7006%12574
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7006%19525
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6966%10677
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6896%13556
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6866%12524
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6756%13573
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6706%10743
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6706%13731
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6516%12520
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6306%12282
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%501383
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4386
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%960
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1189067
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1189419
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1520%383076
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5502
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1390%5496
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%945438
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%825017
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%824652
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life100%341539
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3324189
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191509
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138721
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%664513
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3803035%109036
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77006
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1044%10667
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19525
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11639
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20246
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12524
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants884%11390
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm874%10916
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves824%13556
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12485
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield814%13573
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots814%10677
NoriaElite GoblKris803%10685
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff793%10699
NoriaElite GoblMace793%9943
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm783%10743
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12282
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10827
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10939
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12520
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants753%11534
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12574
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13731
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants643%11482
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11449
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4386
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5496
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1189067
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383076
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%501383
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5502
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%945438
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%825017
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1189419
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3324189
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138721
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191509
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%341539
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%824652
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%664513
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77006
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves463%11556
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6033
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6067
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11526
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11157
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1066835
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11384
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves393%11184
NoriaForest MonBow372%11449
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe362%11326
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6099
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance362%5955
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13731
NoriaForest MonKris332%10685
NoriaForest MonVine Boots332%10827
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10699
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11261
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12520
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12574
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11266
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11457
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13573
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10743
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield272%11159
NoriaForest MonKite Shield272%11218
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11639
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20246
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12524
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11372
NoriaForest MonMace252%9943
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12282
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13556
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11460
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm231%10667
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10677
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11482
NoriaForest MonHand Axe221%12485
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11390
NoriaForest MonRapier201%11281
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11534
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11209
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10916
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1189067
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10939
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%19525
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor141%11313
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4386
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5502
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1111%383076
NoriaForest MonRena +381%945438
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%953
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5496
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1189419
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1710
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%501383
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%824652
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%825017
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3324189
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%960
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%664513
NoriaGoblinApple214217%77006
NoriaGoblinShort Bow207016%20246
NoriaGoblinShort Sword201416%13731
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves199615%13556
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield195715%13573
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe194915%19525
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3503%501383
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01011%4386
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1189419
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1600%383076
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1189067
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5496
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1480%5502
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%825017
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%945438
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3324189
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%664513
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%824652
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%341539
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138721
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191509
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10270732%8589
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10104
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8655
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88373100%8655
NoriaHunterApple20711%77006
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10939
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11639
NoriaHunterSmall Shield493%13573
NoriaHunterLeather Armor483%11313
NoriaHunterPad Helm473%10743
NoriaHunterVine Boots473%10827
NoriaHunterLeather Pants463%11534
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12485
NoriaHunterRapier452%11281
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11556
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11457
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10677
NoriaHunterLeather Helm432%10667
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11157
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude422%1066835
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10916
NoriaHunterSkull Staff412%10699
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11482
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13731
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11460
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow392%11261
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11372
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12282
NoriaHunterPad Pants372%11390
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12520
NoriaHunterKris372%10685
NoriaHunterMace362%9943
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13556
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11526
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20246
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11209
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11384
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11159
NoriaHunterBow342%11449
NoriaHunterCrossbow342%12524
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19525
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11218
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12574
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383076
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4386
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5502
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1189067
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1189419
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%953
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5496
NoriaHunterRena +360%945438
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%501383
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%825017
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%960
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%664513
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%341539
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191509
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1710
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138721
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe453627%19525
NoriaSpiderShort Bow453627%20246
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77006
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4843%501383
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4386
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5502
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383076
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5496
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1189067
NoriaSpiderDevils Key510%1189419
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%945438
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%825017
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%824652
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%341539
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%664513
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3324189
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%138721
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191509
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77006
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24868
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11526
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6451
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6099
NoriaStone GoleKris2111%10685
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12282
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11460
NoriaStone GoleMace2071%9943
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6033
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20246
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24460
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11534
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2021%11313
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2011%6067
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13556
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12524
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11384
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11449
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11157
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11266
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10939
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12520
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11184
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11556
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1951%24479
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12574
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1921%11326
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11261
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11457
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11372
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24658
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11281
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13573
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10677
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1881%10827
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11482
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6614
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11390
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11639
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1066835
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10667
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6921
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11159
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10916
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1811%12485
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1801%13731
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11218
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1801%19525
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6495
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10743
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24402
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11209
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24285
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6593
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24802
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5955
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10699
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6478
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4386
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1189419
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1961%5496
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162448
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1189067
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383076
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5502
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%945438
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%825017
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1710
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%501383
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%960
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%953
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3324189
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%664513
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%824652
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138721
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%341539
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191509
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless325636%824652
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1040399
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%945042
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649151
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%647547
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1136630
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%930572
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1099166
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1038163
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1066835
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1408024
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1189419
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1040268
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1098332
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1039715
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants24%648348
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2353187
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%945936
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178277
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%947565
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1070720
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%893606
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1042543
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256634%433894
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149062%285137
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148102%52622
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176603
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147932%312032
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310265
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147842%309952
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52723
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147652%78231
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78654
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177494
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146932%285005
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65018
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%310734
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146722%310043
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146632%176023
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146602%177706
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146562%285447
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146542%78421
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146522%66438
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64770
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%64999
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146262%310516
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146112%78206
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146092%177824
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145992%283379
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145902%52579
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145762%177216
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78281
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145452%313848
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64612
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144972%176184
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68278
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78501
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1408024
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21820
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162448
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383076
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1189067
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57064
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57710
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1189419
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%189993
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3324189
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%825017
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%945438
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25079
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3491775
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4128398
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%501383
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4230%664513
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%824652
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%341539
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138721
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191509
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268114%433894
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68278
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156012%78206
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155882%78654
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285447
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155702%945042
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155552%285005
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155532%78421
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155312%52622
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52579
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154952%65018
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154932%312032
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154892%945936
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283379
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154782%313848
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154742%310734
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154692%78501
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%648348
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154592%309952
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154492%52723
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%947565
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154152%78231
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154142%310265
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154022%648009
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%647547
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310516
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153752%649151
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153722%52409
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%64999
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153582%64770
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66438
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153212%310043
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285137
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64612
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152232%78281
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133722%1408024
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482211%21820
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354961%162448
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178277
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353491%57710
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178041
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52441%1189419
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383076
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1189067
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351211%57064
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25079
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%945438
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%825017
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%189993
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3324189
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3491775
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4128398
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%501383
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%824652
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%664513
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%341539
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138721
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191509
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30770
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30504
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30693
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42576
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42337
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63346
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63231
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27407
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27292
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27245
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30899
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42952
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27064
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26234
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63133
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63275
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30386
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30641
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42858
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63264
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42571
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30918
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42422
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27078
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26431
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29864
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26568
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42105
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23534
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63165
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24868
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11184
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26717
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24402
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30656
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6451
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6593
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24479
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11266
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24285
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24658
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23546
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26604
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24460
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26722
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26865
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6478
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6614
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6921
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11326
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6495
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5955
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26687
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6033
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25424
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8369
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6099
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24802
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2248274%433894
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246744%1136630
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227303%1066835
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226193%930572
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants225433%310043
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225363%310265
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225163%648009
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225073%649151
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224923%1046127
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224693%1070720
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor224503%945936
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224223%947565
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224003%1040399
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223873%1042543
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223753%647547
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223753%945042
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223523%310734
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223333%1040268
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223153%309952
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222903%313848
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222813%1039715
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222803%648348
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221963%312032
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221323%310516
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221023%1038163
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126022%1408024
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576181%2353187
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450241%178277
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49991%1189419
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349941%162448
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149411%383076
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448981%178041
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47921%1189067
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32790%189993
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3491775
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725130%825017
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323790%945438
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22530%3324189
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4128398
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13980%84041
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%664513
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%501383
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%824652
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%341539
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2260%138721
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191509
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22384664%433894
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2000724%1070720
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1876023%1066835
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1768753%313848
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1768563%285005
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1766443%285447
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1766013%310734
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1765913%310516
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1764983%285137
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1762683%947565
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1761973%649151
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1761793%1040399
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1761173%648348
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1761153%1039715
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1761053%1042543
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1760863%1038163
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1760223%310265
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1760153%310043
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1760133%945936
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1759923%648009
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1759603%647547
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1756893%283379
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1756703%945042
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1756083%1040268
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1754353%1046127
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1754213%309952
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1752023%312032
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61202202%1408024
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5723991%2353187
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486041%3324189
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3480941%162448
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key467291%1189419
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4466681%178041
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466161%1189067
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1466131%383076
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4465461%178277
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4128398
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3491775
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237050%825017
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234000%945438
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit227780%189993
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75960%84041
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38960%664513
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38040%824652
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32020%341539
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20650%138721
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12460%191509
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%501383
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42337
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42858
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42105
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29864
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63275
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184315
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30504
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198372
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42576
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63231
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63264
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%198385
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30641
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63346
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30386
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63133
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63165
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%185982
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42952
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30899
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42422
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185279
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30656
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30918
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30693
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212104
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42571
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%198072
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%211548
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30770
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28236
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8369
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3353
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20059
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2145904%433894
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash125794%1070720
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118283%1066835
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114743%1040399
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114583%1042543
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113553%1040268
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112373%1038163
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110953%1039715
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92663%648348
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92293%310516
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91973%309952
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91883%65018
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm91763%945042
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91603%285137
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91553%285447
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91323%64999
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91113%310265
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword90773%649151
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90623%313848
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90523%647547
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90513%947565
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90413%310043
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90303%283379
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90133%64612
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89393%310734
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89253%312032
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88993%945936
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88833%64770
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88803%285005
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88683%648009
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673512%1408024
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544871%2353187
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330091%162448
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28271%1189419
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28141%1189067
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128121%383076
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427891%178041
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427591%178277
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19611%189993
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14690%3324189
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714090%825017
Lost TowerDevilRena +314040%945438
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3491775
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4128398
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2260%824652
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%664513
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84041
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%341539
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1820%501383
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138721
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191509
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212104
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23534
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42571
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24285
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63264
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%433894
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%64999
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177494
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%177824
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%194980
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52622
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water410%78421
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184045
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%183865
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52579
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78654
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52409
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78206
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%183494
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66438
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%194993
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176603
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1408024
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52723
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%195669
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65018
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184601
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78281
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78231
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183420
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%184477
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176184
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%177706
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176023
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves250%177216
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21820
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%183587
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%194603
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64612
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78501
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64770
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57064
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162448
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57710
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1189419
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383076
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%945438
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1189067
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4128398
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%825017
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25079
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3491775
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%189993
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138721
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3324189
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%824652
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20059
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%664513
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%341539
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%433894
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107382%68278
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101522%78281
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100932%177216
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%177706
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100152%196056
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100042%183865
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%211548
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%194603
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99712%195669
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99682%196110
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99562%78654
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99532%194978
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%194980
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%184601
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%184477
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99052%194993
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99012%176603
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98982%184045
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%183420
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98812%196282
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98812%78421
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%176184
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78206
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98652%177824
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98642%78501
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98482%198372
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98122%183587
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97942%177494
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97902%78231
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%196752
Lost TowerShadowBlade97662%212104
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97512%194346
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66438
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97462%176023
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97332%183494
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690002%1408024
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354231%85309
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335881%57710
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%162448
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1189067
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1189419
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334701%57064
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%383076
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%825017
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%945438
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%501383
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%189993
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3324189
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%20059
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28236
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%25079
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3491775
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4128398
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%824652
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%664513
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%341539
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138721
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191509
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11326
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11159
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5955
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6593
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10699
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10685
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11384
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6033
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10677
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6067
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11218
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6478
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11457
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24868
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11281
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24658
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6921
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6451
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26687
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12574
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10916
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9943
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24285
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11266
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066835
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11209
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24803
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24479
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6614
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24402
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10827
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12485
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10939
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6099
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11556
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25424
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11184
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11639
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11526
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12282
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27064
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12520
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24802
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26865
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24460
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11460
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27245
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27292
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11372
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26604
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11313
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11390
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11261
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11482
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26717
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10667
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6495
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26722
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11534
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12524
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11449
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23546
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27407
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23534
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11157
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10743
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%953
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3353
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%647547
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2579678
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5525589
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2096425
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2095050
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5524905
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1875297
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3271334
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5527929
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1264823
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2094755
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1270935
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1840186
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2093707
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1842879
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3908460
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2092049
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1926475
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2438799
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2353187
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4128398
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1068004
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1189067
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3324189
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%684565
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162448
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%685045
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1189419
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3491775
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%945438
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123546
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%825017
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220640
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100461
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%664513
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%824652
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%501383
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%341539
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80140
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138721
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191509
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1394106
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1184592
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1340194
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1036115
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1322238
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1392599
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1428731
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%814592
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1285424
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1322981
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1348911
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1001180
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1430367
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%874374
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1304474
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1031279
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1353974
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1439247
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1392057
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1032184
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1352244
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1428025
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101254
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72756
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88493
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1390009
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2093707
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1415578
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1248571
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2094755
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2092049
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2095050
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1388675
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2096425
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1926475
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1045131
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%756682
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2438799
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1026415
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%804837
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1024748
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1028534
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1072931
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%805907
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1109391
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1190303
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1027712
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%755888
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1044007
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1189753
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1191241
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1028188
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1045455
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%815124
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1025383
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3324189
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2353187
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4128398
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3491775
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1514591
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%684565
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1408466
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162448
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1533590
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1322981
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%685045
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1340194
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1322238
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1189419
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1407765
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1189067
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%945438
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%825017
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123546
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116464
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100461
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220640
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96719
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%824652
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%664513
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%341539
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138721
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%501383
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80140
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191509
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1098773
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%824575
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%814413
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%824234
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1052982
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1085074
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%824709
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1053945
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%814163
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%781770
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%815747
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%813507
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1001180
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1099166
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1136630
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1050725
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1098332
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%770209
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%761571
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84041
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots337600%805907
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots337320%1044007
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter337100%1390009
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm336920%1026415
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction336900%1191241
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor336800%2095050
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow336380%2094755
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor336090%1028534
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon336020%1415578
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots335940%1025383
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants335910%1248571
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor335650%1190303
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade335530%2092049
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants335350%755888
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants335030%2096425
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots335010%804837
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow334880%1027712
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark334710%1072931
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor334590%756682
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants334500%1045131
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace334420%1189753
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves334340%815124
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm333790%1024748
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots333770%1388675
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear333440%1045455
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff333070%2093707
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor331970%1028188
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6323240%1926475
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1159920%2438799
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598450%2353187
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria72870%3324189
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364960%162448
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763020%685045
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762440%684565
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62310%1189419
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62260%1189067
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4128398
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339480%945438
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33170%116464
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733100%825017
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17190%96719
ArenaBlood SoldImp16170%3491775
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14680%220640
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14130%123546
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12830%100461
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8650%824652
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8190%664513
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6390%341539
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4660%80140
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4200%138721
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191509
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%501383
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1610%1085074
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1001180
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%874374
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%814413
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%814163
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%824234
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%824575
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1310%1099166
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1310%1052982
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%781770
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1280%770209
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1098332
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1053945
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%761571
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%813507
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1050725
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1098773
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%824709
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%815747
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%814592
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84041
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101254
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1926475
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%755888
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1840186
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2096425
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2094755
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1248571
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2095050
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2092049
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1388675
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%756682
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1264823
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1842879
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2579678
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2093707
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%804837
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1270935
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1415578
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1875297
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1390009
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%805907
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2438799
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2353187
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3491775
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1068004
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162448
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1189419
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%685045
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%684565
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1189067
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3324189
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%945438
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%825017
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96719
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220640
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123546
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%664513
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80140
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%341539
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%824652
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100461
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138721
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191509
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%501383
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%814163
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1032184
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1052982
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%874374
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%781770
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036115
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%814592
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1001180
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%815747
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%813507
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1053945
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304474
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1353974
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%814413
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%761571
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%824234
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%770209
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4128398
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5618435
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5525589
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5527929
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5842590
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5524905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5845435
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3908460
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3271334
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3216563
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3491775
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3324189
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2438799
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2353187
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4128398
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%770209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1085074
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%814413
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1052982
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%815747
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%824234
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%824575
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%781770
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%761571
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1098773
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1098332
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1053945
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%813507
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1099166
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1050725
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%930572
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%814163
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%824709
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1136630
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1068004
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162448
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%893606
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%501383
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%945438
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%825017
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1189067
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%824652
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1189419
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%664513
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%341539
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383076
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112229
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112004
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191509
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%804837
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1840186
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%755888
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1842879
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2092049
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1390009
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%756682
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1875297
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%805907
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1388675
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2094755
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1270935
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%815124
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138721
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2095050
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1415578
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2096425
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1248571
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2093707
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1264823
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101254
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1926475
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%189993
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80140
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1027712
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1028188
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1044007
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1024748
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1025383
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1045131
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1028534
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1072931
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1045455
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1026415
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84041
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1514591
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1533590
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1322238
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1285424
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1340194
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1408466
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1191241
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1189753
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1190303
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1407765
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1109391
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1322981
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%684565
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96719
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%685045
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100461
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220640
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52409
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78654
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123546
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194346
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%194993
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196110
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%183865
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52622
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196282
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183420
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176023
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88493
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78206
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177216
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%194978
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78501
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177494
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66438
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%184601
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176184
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196056
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%196752
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%177824
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78421
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78281
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52723
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184045
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176603
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%194603
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%195669
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%177706
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78231
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%183587
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%184477
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%183494
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304474
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1001180
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%874374
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1352244
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25079
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14338825
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9034346
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9030190
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11336403
ArenaDeath CentImp718740%3491775
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4128398
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3216563
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231160%3324189
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167000%2438799
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112560%2353187
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084670%1068004
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162448
ArenaDeath CentRena +345730%945438
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%825017
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37590%1430367
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1439247
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37360%1036115
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1053945
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1031279
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36240%1001180
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36120%1184592
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35920%1032184
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1352244
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%815747
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1052982
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1085074
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1353974
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35540%814163
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%814592
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1428731
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%761571
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%813507
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35100%1428025
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%814413
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%770209
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34830%1304474
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34700%1348911
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%874374
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428270%417588
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28030%1875297
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27640%1840186
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1842879
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5525589
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2579678
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5524905
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5527929
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3908460
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3271334
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5618435
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%501383
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%824652
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12550%341539
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12370%664513
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191509
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1189067
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1189419
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1270935
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138721
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6080%2096425
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1264823
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2094755
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2092049
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5860%2095050
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2093707
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%113949
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%114206
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80140
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%756682
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4080%1388675
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%815124
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%755888
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%805907
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%804837
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1390009
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1415578
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1045455
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1028188
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1072931
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1044007
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1045131
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1109391
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1026415
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1024748
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1025383
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1028534
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1533590
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1027712
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1189753
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%684565
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1514591
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1407765
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1191241
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1408466
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1190303
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%685045
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1926475
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123546
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88493
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116464
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1248571
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220640
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72756
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101254
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1322981
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1322238
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1340194
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1285424
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1392057
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1392599
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1394106
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100461
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52723
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310043
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648009
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64612
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52579
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66438
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96719
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%945042
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64770
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310516
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312032
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%947565
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52409
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%309952
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65018
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649151
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285447
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52622
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%310734
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310265
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64999
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%945936
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%313848
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285005
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%647547
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283379
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%648348
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285137
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25079
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211130%433894
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7500%52723
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7390%313848
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78281
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78654
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283379
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7170%65018
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7170%68278
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%648348
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7130%648009
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7120%309952
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7100%78231
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7070%78421
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%945042
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7010%947565
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%310734
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%945936
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52622
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64770
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6930%285137
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6910%285005
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6900%310043
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%64999
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52579
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64612
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%649151
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6800%52409
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6780%78501
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6750%78206
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6740%647547
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312032
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310265
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6570%285447
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6420%66438
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310516
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21820
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383076
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162448
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%178277
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57064
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57710
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1189419
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42080%178041
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1189067
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25079
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3324189
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4128398
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%825017
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%189993
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%945438
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3491775
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%501383
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%664513
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%341539
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138721
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%824652
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191509
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27064
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63133
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26234
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63346
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42858
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30899
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30504
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63264
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27407
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27078
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27245
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24658
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42952
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11184
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27292
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24803
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42105
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11266
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23546
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29864
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30770
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24285
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42422
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6067
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30641
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30918
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42576
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6478
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6593
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26865
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24802
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24402
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6451
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6614
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42571
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6033
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30386
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26722
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30656
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30693
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24479
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6099
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6495
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8880%1428731
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8820%1392599
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8790%1353974
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%814592
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8720%1439247
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1394106
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1304474
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1184592
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%874374
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1322238
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1352244
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1392057
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1001180
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1348911
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1322981
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1285424
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8350%1031279
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1340194
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1032184
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1428025
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1430367
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1036115
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56220%766149
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2353187
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162448
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1189419
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%685045
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%684565
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3491775
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3324189
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1189067
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101254
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%825017
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%945438
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4128398
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88493
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72756
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116464
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%664513
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%824652
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%341539
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191509
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310265
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138721
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066835
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1039715
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310043
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%309952
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%313848
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1040399
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%310734
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64612
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285005
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1040268
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501383
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%647547
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312032
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947565
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%648348
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070720
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64770
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038163
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285137
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64999
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283379
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648009
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1840186
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1875297
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1842879
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2093707
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%756682
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%815124
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179141%1415578
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1248571
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178871%1264823
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2095050
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178011%2094755
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2096425
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1388675
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1390009
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2092049
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177071%805907
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%804837
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1270935
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%755888
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1926475
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2438799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1072931
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1044007
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1025383
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1027712
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1028534
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1045131
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1024748
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50510%1045455
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1026415
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49470%1028188
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2353187
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1068004
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1189067
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162448
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%685045
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1189419
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%684565
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4128398
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%945438
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3324189
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100461
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3491775
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%825017
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96719
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%220640
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123546
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%824652
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%664513
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%341539
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%501383
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80140
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138721
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191509
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1304474
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1352244
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1353974
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1184592
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%824575
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%814592
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%824234
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1001180
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1085074
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1052982
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%874374
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%815747
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%761571
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%813507
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1053945
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%814163
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%781770
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%814413
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%770209
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%824709
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101254
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18650%1072931
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1024748
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18200%1430367
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1045131
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1407765
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17840%1025383
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17830%1322981
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17810%1439247
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1322238
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17650%1045455
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17630%1028534
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17630%1026415
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17620%1191241
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17590%1190303
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1392057
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17380%1428731
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17340%1392599
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1348911
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17310%1408466
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17280%1394106
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1189753
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17230%1340194
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1285424
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17090%1027712
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1109391
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17020%1533590
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1044007
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1514591
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16830%1028188
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16560%1428025
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1926475
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2353187
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162448
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73450%685045
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4128398
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1189067
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1189419
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%684565
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%945438
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%825017
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3324189
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88493
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116464
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96719
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%664513
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%824652
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%341539
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3491775
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72756
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80140
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138721
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100461
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1066835
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191509
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1050725
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%930572
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1039715
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1098332
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1099166
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%501383
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1098773
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%947565
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1042543
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1136630
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1038163
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1070720
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%945936
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1040399
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1040268
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1046127
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%945042
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2096425
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2095050
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1875297
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2092049
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2579678
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1840186
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3271334
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2094755
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1270935
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1415578
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3908460
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2093707
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1390009
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1248571
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1264823
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1842879
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1388675
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1926475
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2438799
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2353187
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3324189
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4128398
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1068004
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3491775
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162448
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1189419
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%684565
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%685045
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1189067
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%945438
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100461
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123546
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%825017
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220640
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%824652
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%664513
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%341539
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138721
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%501383
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80140
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1348911
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191509
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%814592
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1184592
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1439247
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1085074
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1053945
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1036115
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1032184
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1352244
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1031279
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1353974
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1428731
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1304474
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1394106
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1428025
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1052982
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1392599
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1001180
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%874374
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%814413
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1392057
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1430367
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%824709
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%761571
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%814163
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%770209
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88493
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%815747
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%813507
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4445565%9030190
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443235%5845435
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439375%5842590
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4433835%9034346
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223233%5618435
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4128398
ArenaNecron7Imp972501%3491775
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705311%3216563
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346770%2438799
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215560%2353187
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3324189
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%501383
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172180%1068004
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142210%162448
ArenaNecron7Rena +387360%945438
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%825017
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%824652
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22820%664513
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%341539
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191509
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138721
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80140
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1248571
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1415578
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2095050
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1390009
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1388675
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2093707
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2092049
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2096425
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2094755
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1044007
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1190303
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1028534
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%755888
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%815124
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1045131
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%805907
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1027712
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%756682
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1026415
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1191241
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1024748
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1189753
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1045455
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1028188
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1109391
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%804837
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1025383
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1072931
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1408466
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1340194
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1533590
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1322238
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1407765
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1322981
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1514591
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116464
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100461
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123546
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220640
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96719
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3908460
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2579678
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1875297
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98830%5527929
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98650%5525589
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1842879
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3271334
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5618435
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97810%5524905
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96720%1840186
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2438799
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2093707
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2096425
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2092049
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1264823
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2095050
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2094755
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1270935
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2353187
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4128398
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1068004
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3324189
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%162448
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1189067
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%684565
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1189419
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%685045
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%123546
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%945438
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3491775
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220640
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%825017
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%341539
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%824652
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%664513
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138721
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80140
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191509
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%501383
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1285424
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1353974
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1514591
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1392599
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1392057
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1032184
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1322981
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1304474
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1407765
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1428731
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1348911
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1439247
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1430367
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1352244
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1533590
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1322238
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1340194
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1036115
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1408466
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1184592
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1031279
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1394106
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1428025
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%766149
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%874374
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1053945
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1085074
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3491775
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%814592
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1001180
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1052982
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2353187
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162448
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1189067
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%685045
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%684565
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101254
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1189419
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3324189
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96719
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116464
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%945438
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4128398
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%825017
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72756
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88493
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%664513
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%341539
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%824652
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191509
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138721
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285447
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648009
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1070720
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1039715
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%930572
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285005
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1040268
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1038163
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310265
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310516
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649151
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%945042
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947565
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310043
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%313848
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84041
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%310734
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1046127
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285137
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18537989%11336403
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18536169%14338825
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18527789%4717360
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4637852%9034346
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4626542%9030190
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2761461%4128398
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72045541%3216563
ArenaSchriker7Imp1512831%3491775
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1395321%3324189
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11005901%2438799
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5617020%2353187
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning598480%501383
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0504060%1068004
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3407980%162448
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252190%945438
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203190%825017
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71990%341539
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71180%664513
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70450%824652
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54010%191509
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35790%138721
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29910%80140
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22100%5525589
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21850%5524905
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21820%3908460
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21330%5527929
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1840186
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1248571
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2094755
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3780%2092049
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3770%1270935
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1264823
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2579678
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2095050
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3271334
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2096425
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1875297
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3500%2093707
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1842879
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123546
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220640
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100461
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5129493%2096425
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5128873%2093707
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5126203%1842879
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5121373%2095050
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5121093%3271334
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5120553%2094755
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5118643%1840186
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5117373%2092049
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5117003%5525589
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5113623%1270935
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5110383%5524905
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5109163%1875297
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5108123%2579678
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5108083%5527929
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5107203%3908460
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5097163%1264823
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63400012%1926475
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61704461%1408024
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11665051%2438799
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51032771%2353187
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866361%3324189
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0837261%1068004
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye659140%1189067
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7657870%684565
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7656390%685045
AtlansAegis7Devils Key656290%1189419
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4128398
AtlansAegis7Imp420950%3491775
AtlansAegis7Rena +3415860%945438
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339290%825017
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320520%220640
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay288980%123546
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197060%100461
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84530%824652
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%501383
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84390%664513
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66320%341539
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48930%80140
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45350%138721
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25830%191509
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1428025
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1032184
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%874374
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1348911
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4140%1322981
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1304474
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1036115
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1001180
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1353974
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1392057
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1428731
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1430367
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3960%1285424
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1352244
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1439247
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1340194
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1184592
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%814592
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1322238
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1031279
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1394106
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3800%1392599
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101254
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88493
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116464
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72756
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11482
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5502
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6921
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24460
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314743
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11534
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6593
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11218
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27407
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11261
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11326
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1323614%314743
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants222593%184601
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind222183%184045
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants222133%198385
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm221893%211548
AtlansBahamutTower Shield221793%195669
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe221783%184315
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander221473%63165
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots221423%183420
AtlansBahamutWind Armor221353%63264
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer221073%196752
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice221073%185982
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow220743%194346
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots220303%194993
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves220273%183865
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots220143%63275
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor219833%196282
AtlansBahamutLight Spear219673%184477
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants219613%185279
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask219573%63231
AtlansBahamutBlade219533%212104
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield219503%198072
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff219283%183587
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves219203%63346
AtlansBahamutLight Saber218933%194603
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth218793%196110
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow218703%63133
AtlansBahamutBerdysh218613%198372
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm218493%194980
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves217873%183494
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor217773%194978
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves216893%196056
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6164272%1408024
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +397501%85309
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +263851%55510
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +163841%383076
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263551%55156
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62271%1189419
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61851%1189067
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42131%3324189
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732730%825017
AtlansBahamutRena +330970%945438
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26870%28236
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19870%501383
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17770%8369
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4128398
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3491775
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13640%20059
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8500%25079
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6200%824652
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5440%664513
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4640%341539
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3150%138721
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1740%191509
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12520
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10699
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6614
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6451
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11556
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13556
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11281
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24460
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6033
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12485
AtlansBahamutKris140%10685
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11482
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11313
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24285
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24479
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24868
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12282
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11261
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10743
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5955
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10916
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10667
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10939
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6067
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12524
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11157
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24658
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12574
AtlansBahamutMace110%9943
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11218
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10827
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11460
AtlansBahamutBow110%11449
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6099
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11390
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6478
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20246
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11372
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6495
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11384
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11526
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6921
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13731
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066835
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11159
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19525
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11266
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6593
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13573
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24402
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11326
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11534
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11639
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11457
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10677
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11209
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24802
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%960
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1710
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6639904%5845435
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6638384%5525589
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6634844%2579678
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6634364%3271334
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6634074%5618435
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6633504%5842590
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6627694%5527929
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6624724%3908460
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6620694%5524905
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72721682%3216563
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61367361%1408024
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11340231%2438799
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria915791%3324189
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel881981%4128398
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker833191%1840186
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm829281%1842879
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade825901%1875297
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5821701%2353187
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0667310%1068004
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536090%220640
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530360%1189419
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7529580%684565
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7526840%685045
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526360%1189067
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3491775
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337050%945438
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274280%825017
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138850%341539
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67490%664513
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67410%824652
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40000%80140
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36510%138721
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25940%501383
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20440%191509
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1045131
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1430367
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1031279
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1322981
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2460%1028534
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1027712
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1392599
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1072931
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1285424
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1348911
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1032184
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1340194
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2330%1044007
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1191241
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1533590
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1109391
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1439247
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1407765
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1394106
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1392057
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1026415
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2200%1190303
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1189753
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1514591
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1428025
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1322238
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1045455
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1036115
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1428731
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1028188
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1408466
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72756
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88493
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96719
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116464
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12398126%5524905
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12376336%5525589
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12367886%5842590
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12365886%5618435
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12364826%5527929
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12357426%5845435
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73196362%3216563
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3094001%3271334
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3087461%3908460
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3491775
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61615161%1408024
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11579651%2438799
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4128398
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5972340%2353187
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0790120%1068004
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769210%3324189
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning549760%501383
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3393710%945438
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7321830%825017
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102350%664513
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101810%341539
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100840%824652
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75960%191509
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52880%138721
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46140%80140
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1189753
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1027712
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1072931
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%805907
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1028534
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1533590
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1024748
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1408466
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1514591
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1025383
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1322981
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1045131
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%755888
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1028188
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1044007
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1191241
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1190303
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1109391
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%804837
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1045455
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%756682
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1340194
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1407765
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3230%1285424
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1026415
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%815124
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1322238
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88493
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100461
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116464
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96719
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123546
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor629971416%14338825
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420413411%9034346
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420040911%9030190
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor419707511%11336403
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4128398
AtlansDeath CentImp11090083%3491775
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341453%3324189
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77358932%3216563
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63710201%1408024
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13626491%2438799
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52238581%2353187
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01816750%1068004
AtlansDeath CentRena +3904470%945438
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738060%825017
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%501383
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233260%824652
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232620%341539
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231100%664513
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173150%191509
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118360%138721
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107290%80140
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1875297
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1842879
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9920%1840186
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1248571
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9130%2092049
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9060%755888
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2096425
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9030%805907
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1390009
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9000%2093707
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1415578
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8870%804837
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8730%2094755
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388675
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1264823
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8590%756682
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8540%815124
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1270935
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8160%2095050
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1045455
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1072931
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1025383
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1045131
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1027712
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2500%1028188
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1024748
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1044007
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2350%1026415
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1028534
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100461
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96719
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220640
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123546
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63264
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42422
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27407
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27245
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23534
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27292
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27078
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26717
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%314743
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63275
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30656
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26687
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24658
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24802
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24803
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185279
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1408024
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184315
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55510
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24402
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198385
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27064
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63133
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30918
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26604
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63231
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%185982
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212104
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42571
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30386
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20059
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42952
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1189067
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26431
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198072
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30770
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42105
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30504
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55156
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%824652
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42576
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%945438
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42858
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25424
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63165
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24460
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17285
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26234
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20246
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19525
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%501383
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13556
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13573
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13731
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114717100%15067
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3147875%1136630
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2860544%1099166
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2857254%1042543
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2856424%649151
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2855894%930572
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2855824%947565
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2855444%1098773
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2854184%1098332
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2853454%1066835
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2852444%648009
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2849814%1040268
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2848284%648348
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2847624%945042
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2846924%647547
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2846794%1070720
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2845784%1046127
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2845424%945936
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2843344%1040399
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2843264%1038163
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2840064%1039715
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32578734%893606
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61292412%1408024
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5778291%2353187
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3491775
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504331%383076
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key503821%1189419
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4502541%178277
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500331%1189067
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4497901%178041
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350141%189993
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342481%3324189
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel282590%4128398
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7260940%825017
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253530%945438
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121480%84041
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49840%664513
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48770%824652
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39520%341539
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%501383
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24690%138721
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16010%191509
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%185982
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42858
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63275
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194346
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198072
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42422
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63231
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42952
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%194980
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63264
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42105
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198385
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212104
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42576
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%195669
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%194993
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63133
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196282
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42571
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%211548
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198372
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%194978
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196056
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42337
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63346
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%194603
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%196752
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63165
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%185279
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%184315
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196110
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8369
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28236
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25079
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20059
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%815747
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1099166
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%814163
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1053945
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%761571
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1085074
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1052982
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%930572
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%770209
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%824709
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1050725
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1136630
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%824234
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%813507
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1098773
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1098332
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%781770
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%824575
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%893606
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%814413
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2353187
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1408024
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383076
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112229
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112004
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1189067
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1189419
AtlansHydraRena +340%945438
AtlansHydraImp40%3491775
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4128398
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%825017
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%664513
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3324189
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181145%1136630
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude179905%1066835
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179575%824234
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179485%1042543
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179425%1098773
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179255%1040268
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179145%1046127
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179035%930572
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor178885%1039715
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178855%781770
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178365%1050725
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178215%1099166
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178165%824575
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178155%824709
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178125%1038163
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177275%1040399
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177215%1070720
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176645%1098332
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3143854%893606
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671602%1408024
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543561%2353187
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128931%383076
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28151%1189067
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27761%1189419
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527041%112229
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526951%112004
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23881%84041
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22721%3324189
AtlansLizard KinImp21671%3491775
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21301%4128398
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%825017
AtlansLizard KinRena +314290%945438
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%189993
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%501383
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%824652
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%664513
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%341539
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138721
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191509
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%184477
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%177706
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%183587
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%177824
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%196752
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%195669
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196110
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%184601
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%211548
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%194978
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212104
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198072
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185279
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198385
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%194993
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%194980
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196056
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176023
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183420
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%185982
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176603
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198372
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184315
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176184
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%183865
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196282
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177494
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184045
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%183494
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194346
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25079
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177216
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%194603
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20059
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3082785%1046127
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3078305%1070720
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3078005%1066835
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3077975%1042543
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3077815%1040268
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3076735%1136630
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3075935%1039715
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3075785%945936
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3075255%1099166
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3075185%1040399
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3074415%1098773
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3073725%1050725
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3072675%947565
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3070855%1098332
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3066375%945042
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3064265%1038163
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3061685%930572
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32376314%893606
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61198582%1408024
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719041%2353187
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria552221%3324189
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463471%1189419
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460261%178041
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5459851%112229
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458381%178277
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye457851%1189067
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457031%383076
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5456981%112004
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit454911%189993
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel264300%4128398
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234700%825017
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234600%945438
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218050%84041
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3491775
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%501383
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45320%664513
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44710%824652
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37220%341539
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23330%138721
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14130%191509
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194346
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184315
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184045
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196110
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63346
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212104
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63133
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%183587
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63165
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%194603
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%196752
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%184601
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198385
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%194980
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%194993
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198372
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%211548
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63275
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63264
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%195669
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%184477
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183420
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%183865
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%183494
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198072
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%194978
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%185982
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63231
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185279
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196282
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196056
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28236
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8369
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20059
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25079
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52579
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65018
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%433894
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%945936
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648009
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1408024
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%947565
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66438
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649151
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64612
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285137
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310516
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68278
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%648348
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283379
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64770
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%313848
AtlansSoldierImp13%3491775
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1189419
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1184574%314743
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112342%198372
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112032%176023
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor111862%176184
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants111602%184601
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm111582%78231
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves111512%177216
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111322%198385
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111272%78654
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111272%78501
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111252%184477
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111212%194980
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111082%177706
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111052%196282
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110852%196056
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110782%198072
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword110602%176603
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor110542%194978
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots110352%194993
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110182%78281
AtlansValkyrieBlade110152%212104
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110052%184045
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110032%78206
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109922%177824
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer109902%196752
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff109792%183587
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves109782%183494
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants109772%177494
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water109702%78421
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109162%194346
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109082%195669
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109072%183865
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108982%211548
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108952%183420
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108232%196110
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108142%194603
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +691722%1408024
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357691%85309
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36821%1189067
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35991%1189419
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335981%57710
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135831%383076
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335761%57064
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3324189
AtlansValkyrieRena +318680%945438
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17830%20059
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717520%825017
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4128398
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13240%189993
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13060%25079
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12650%501383
AtlansValkyrieImp12240%3491775
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8670%28236
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3310%664513
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%824652
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2880%341539
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138721
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191509
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11460
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6478
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6495
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24285
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6099
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11218
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26687
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11184
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11556
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5955
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11157
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11266
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11526
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26722
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24479
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6033
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6921
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24803
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11326
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6593
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6451
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11261
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24402
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26604
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066835
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26865
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11384
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25424
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6614
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24460
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23534
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6067
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24658
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24868
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23546
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11209
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24802
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26717
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11313
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11372
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11457
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3353
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11780574%314743
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1172703%177216
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1170033%196752
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1168153%185279
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1166563%198385
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1165783%176603
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1165303%198072
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1165263%185982
AtlansVeparBlade1165173%212104
AtlansVeparTower Shield1165083%195669
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1164873%196056
AtlansVeparLight Spear1164763%184477
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1163663%183865
AtlansVeparBerdysh1163583%198372
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1163353%196282
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1163293%196110
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1163283%176023
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1163113%184601
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1162603%177824
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1162453%183494
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1162433%176184
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1161923%183587
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1161763%194980
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1160763%184045
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1160163%177494
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1159723%184315
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1159693%194993
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1159003%194346
AtlansVeparLight Saber1158743%194603
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1158653%194978
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1157613%177706
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1156243%211548
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1156133%183420
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6898702%1408024
AtlansVeparDevils Eye690702%1189067
AtlansVeparDevils Key690602%1189419
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3540731%85309
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2347901%55510
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2346521%55156
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3343361%57710
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1341511%383076
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3340401%57064
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177660%825017
AtlansVeparRena +3175940%945438
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173900%501383
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168190%28236
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127650%189993
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121700%3324189
AtlansVeparImp121660%3491775
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111800%20059
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93480%25079
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4128398
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31870%664513
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31750%824652
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26420%341539
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17440%138721
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10260%191509
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26687
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26722
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25424
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24479
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24285
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24803
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24868
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26604
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24658
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24802
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26717
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26865
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24460
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24402
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10677
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11184
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6478
AtlansVeparRapier330%11281
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6067
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10827
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11526
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20246
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1066835
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6614
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11261
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12524
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10916
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6033
AtlansVeparMace300%9943
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11209
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11556
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6593
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11218
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6099
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11457
AtlansVeparKris290%10685
AtlansVeparBow290%11449
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12282
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12520
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11313
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10743
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11384
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11534
AtlansVeparKatana260%6495
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6921
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6451
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13573
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5955
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10699
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11326
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13731
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11639
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13556
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11390
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11157
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10667
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12574
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11482
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11460
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11159
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10939
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12485
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11266
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11372
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1710
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%960
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%953
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%314743
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67863%1439247
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1304474
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1053945
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1052982
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%874374
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1430367
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65183%814592
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1032184
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1352244
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1392057
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64753%1392599
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64733%1085074
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1001180
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1031279
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64623%1353974
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1428025
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64313%1348911
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1036115
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1184592
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1394106
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62793%1428731
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%766149
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1408024
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2353187
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%761571
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%814163
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%770209
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%813507
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%815747
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%814413
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%781770
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%824234
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3324189
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%824575
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1189419
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114206
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1189067
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%824709
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%113949
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3491775
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%945438
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%825017
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4128398
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116464
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88493
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101254
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72756
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%664513
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%824652
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%341539
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%501383
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138721
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191509
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107604%1085074
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101113%1050725
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100633%814592
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100093%824234
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100083%815747
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99923%1001180
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99913%1052982
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99713%824575
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99713%814413
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99583%1098332
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99533%781770
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99393%770209
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99103%761571
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98743%874374
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98393%824709
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98243%1098773
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98083%1053945
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97923%1099166
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97693%813507
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97393%814163
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387663%893606
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643901%1408024
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527381%2353187
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383076
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1189419
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%113949
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517371%112004
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617091%114206
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112229
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16721%1189067
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3324189
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3491775
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4128398
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%945438
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78490%825017
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%189993
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5930%84041
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101254
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%664513
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%824652
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%501383
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%341539
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138721
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191509
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%195669
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198372
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52409
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%196752
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184045
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196110
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%177824
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176603
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64770
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%194978
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78421
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65018
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176023
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%184477
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183420
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52723
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%194980
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%194993
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64999
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64612
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%183494
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78281
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177216
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%185982
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78206
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177494
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78231
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194346
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%194603
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183865
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196282
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%183587
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%177706
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176184
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78654
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66438
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196056
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%184601
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78501
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20059
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1072931
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1514591
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1191241
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1407765
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1044007
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1190303
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1428731
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1428025
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1392057
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1025383
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1028534
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1533590
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1340194
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1392599
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1322981
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1285424
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024748
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1028188
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1189753
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1430367
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1348911
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1045131
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1394106
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1109391
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1026415
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1926475
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1027712
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1322238
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1439247
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1408466
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1045455
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1408024
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1189067
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1189419
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4128398
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2353187
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%685045
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%684565
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88493
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116464
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825017
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100461
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3324189
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80140
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%945438
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96719
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138721
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3491775
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%664513
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20246
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13573
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210931100%11209
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1304474
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80902%1352244
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1184592
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79692%1353974
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1001180
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%417588
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%824709
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%814592
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%815747
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%874374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1053945
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%770209
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%824575
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%814413
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1085074
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%761571
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%824234
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35811%813507
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1052982
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35441%781770
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%814163
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1408024
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4128398
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2353187
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3491775
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9070%3324189
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%114206
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383076
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1189067
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1189419
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%113949
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%945438
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%825017
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72756
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101254
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88493
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%824652
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%664513
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%341539
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%501383
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138721
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191509
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52409
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310516
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78281
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310265
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%648348
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64999
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%177706
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176603
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52579
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%309952
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78654
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64612
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65018
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312032
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52622
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78231
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66438
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177216
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64770
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283379
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176023
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285447
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%310734
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%177824
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52723
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285137
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%313848
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285005
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%189993
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78206
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177494
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78421
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78501
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239305%770209
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214175%1136630
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214075%761571
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213895%1050725
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213695%1098773
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213615%1099166
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213345%814163
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213095%815747
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212965%781770
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212905%1098332
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212105%824709
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212105%824234
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211885%813507
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211635%930572
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211265%1046127
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211095%824575
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211075%814413
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173944%893606
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1408024
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54481%1040268
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54101%1070720
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1038163
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1039715
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52691%1042543
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52641%1040399
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51191%1066835
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2353187
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135481%383076
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34111%1189067
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533981%112229
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%112004
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1189419
TarkanMutantImp28071%3491775
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3324189
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%825017
TarkanMutantRena +317240%945438
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16160%4128398
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%189993
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%84041
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%501383
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%664513
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%824652
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%341539
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138721
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191509
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%194980
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78654
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177216
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78231
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78421
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%183587
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78206
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196056
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183420
TarkanMutantBlade110%212104
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%183865
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184045
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%184477
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78501
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78281
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%184601
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%194603
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68278
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176023
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%211548
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176603
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%196752
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%194978
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196282
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194346
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%194993
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%177824
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%183494
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196110
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66438
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177494
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198372
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176184
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%177706
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%195669
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25079
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1036115
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58094%1439247
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1352244
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56334%770209
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56004%814163
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter55994%814413
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm55984%1428731
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1348911
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55744%1428025
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55744%1053945
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1052982
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55574%814592
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1032184
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55444%1001180
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1353974
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%813507
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55194%874374
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55154%815747
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55104%761571
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55094%1031279
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54914%1184592
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1085074
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54774%1304474
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1430367
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%417588
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1408024
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515771%2353187
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%113949
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1189067
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114206
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1189419
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3491775
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3324189
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%825017
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%945438
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4128398
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116464
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88493
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72756
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%824652
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101254
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%664513
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%341539
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%501383
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138721
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191509
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64999
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285005
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310043
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%945936
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65018
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283379
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68278
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%310734
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64770
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%309952
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52579
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285447
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52622
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%647547
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%648348
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312032
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52723
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649151
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310265
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%947565
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%945042
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66438
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285137
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%313848
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310516
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648009
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64612
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1191241
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1189753
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1514591
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1190303
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1533590
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1109391
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1285424
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1439247
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%766149
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1322238
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1394106
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1322981
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1348911
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1428731
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1430367
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1428025
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1392599
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1340194
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1032184
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1184592
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1408024
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1036115
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1031279
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1408466
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1407765
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3324189
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2353187
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1189067
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1352244
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%685045
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4128398
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1392057
TarkanZaikanRena +320%945438
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%825017
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%814592
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%684565
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%874374
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1353974
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304474
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1189419
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11218
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11534
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6451
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19525
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4386
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%664513
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42105
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85309
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194346
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191509
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310265
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285137
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%945936
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%824709
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1085074
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%824575
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1050725
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1053945
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1098773
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%815747
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%824234
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%893606
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%813507
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1099166
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1098332
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1052982
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%814163
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%814413
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1001180
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%824652
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%664513
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2353187
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112004
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1189419
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1189067
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112229
9Ax WarriorImp850%3491775
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383076
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%770209
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%761571
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3324189
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4128398
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1136630
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%781770
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%341539
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191509
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%825017
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%945438
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%189993
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138721
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84041
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101254
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%501383
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177494
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52579
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%194993
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52723
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184045
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177706
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78501
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183420
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78654
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%194980
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%184601
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78281
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176603
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176023
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1085074
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%824575
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1098773
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1098332
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1001180
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%824709
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%874374
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%824234
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%813507
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1099166
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%814163
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1050725
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%814413
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1052982
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%815747
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1053945
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%893606
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%824652
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%664513
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2353187
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383076
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112004
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114206
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1189419
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1189067
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112229
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%113949
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%814592
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%770209
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3324189
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%781770
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%341539
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%761571
9Bloody wolImp510%3491775
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191509
9Bloody wolRena +3470%945438
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84041
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%825017
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138721
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4128398
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101254
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%189993
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%501383
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196056
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%183587
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64999
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52622
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52409
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78231
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52723
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65018
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196110
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177494
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196282
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183420
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176023
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78654
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64612
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%195669
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%185982
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78421
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%433894
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52622
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176184
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%177824
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%177706
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312032
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66438
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177216
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78501
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285005
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310265
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176023
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285447
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283379
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177494
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52723
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%309952
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64612
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52409
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78654
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52579
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%310734
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285137
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78281
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310043
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78231
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78421
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65018
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176603
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64770
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68278
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78206
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64999
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310516
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%313848
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%824652
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%664513
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21820
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383076
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57064
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57710
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1189419
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1189067
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%189993
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3324189
9Cursed WizRena +3690%945438
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%341539
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%825017
9Cursed WizImp550%3491775
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191509
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25079
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138721
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4128398
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%501383
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%314743
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24802
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30899
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30504
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30918
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26687
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30656
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24868
9CyclopsGladius9242%26865
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6921
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24479
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27407
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30693
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30770
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24460
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27292
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24402
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24658
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23546
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%824652
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26717
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27078
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30641
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24285
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27064
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26431
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23534
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24803
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29864
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26604
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26722
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26234
9CyclopsFlail8602%27245
9CyclopsSpear8582%26568
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%664513
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11313
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6067
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6593
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11526
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11261
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11556
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11266
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11457
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6614
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11460
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11209
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11372
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5955
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1066835
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11384
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6099
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11218
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6451
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6478
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6033
9CyclopsKatana4271%6495
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11326
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11157
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383076
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5502
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5496
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1189067
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1189419
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3324189
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%341539
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%501383
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%825017
9CyclopsRena +31820%945438
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3353
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191509
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8369
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138721
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25424
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4128398
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1710
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20246
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13556
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13731
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19525
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13573
9CyclopsApple30%77006
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%433894
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78501
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194346
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68278
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%184477
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%184601
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52579
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183420
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184045
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%177824
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78206
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%195669
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78421
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78281
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177216
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52409
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78231
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177494
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%194603
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52723
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%194993
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198372
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%196752
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176603
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176184
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%194978
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176023
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%194980
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196056
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66438
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78654
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%177706
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%183587
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%183494
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%183865
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%824652
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196282
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52622
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196110
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%664513
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85309
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57064
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57710
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383076
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1189419
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1189067
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3324189
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%341539
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%825017
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%189993
9Dark KnighRena +3590%945438
9Dark KnighImp470%3491775
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4128398
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28236
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20059
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138721
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191509
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%501383
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25079
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%433894
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312032
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%648348
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%945936
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310516
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68278
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310043
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52622
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285137
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64612
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52723
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%947565
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%647547
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66438
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78421
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78281
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78231
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78501
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649151
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%309952
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285005
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64770
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52409
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310265
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65018
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%310734
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648009
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283379
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78206
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%313848
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285447
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78654
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64999
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52579
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%945042
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%824652
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%664513
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21820
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178041
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1189067
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383076
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57710
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178277
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57064
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25079
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1189419
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%341539
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3324189
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%825017
9Death CowRena +31160%945438
9Death CowImp1000%3491775
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%189993
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191509
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138721
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4128398
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%501383
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42105
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6033
9Death CowScale Pants20%26234
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30693
9Death CowWind Helm20%30770
9Death CowBone Armor10%27407
9Death CowElven Bow10%6478
9Death CowScale Armor10%30504
9Death CowTomahawk10%24460
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63165
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63275
9Death CowFlail10%27245
9Death CowGladius10%26865
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63133
9Death CowFalcon10%27078
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42571
9Death CowKatana10%6495
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%433894
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%945042
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1040268
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%647547
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1039715
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649151
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%648348
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1042543
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1040399
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%309952
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648009
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312032
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1038163
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%947565
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%310734
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1046127
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310265
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%313848
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310043
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%930572
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310516
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%945936
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%824652
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%664513
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2353187
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1189419
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383076
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1189067
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178277
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178041
9Death GorgImp1510%3491775
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%189993
9Death GorgRena +31130%945438
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1136630
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%341539
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1066835
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%825017
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3324189
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1070720
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4128398
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191509
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138721
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84041
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%501383
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%433894
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%313848
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1039715
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%648348
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%309952
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%945042
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648009
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310265
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%647547
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312032
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310516
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285447
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1040268
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%945936
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649151
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285137
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%310734
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1040399
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285005
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1038163
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1046127
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1042543
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310043
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283379
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%947565
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%824652
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%664513
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2353187
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1189067
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178041
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178277
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1189419
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383076
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3324189
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4128398
9Death KnigImp770%3491775
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%825017
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%341539
9Death KnigRena +3590%945438
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1066835
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%189993
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191509
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1070720
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138721
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84041
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42952
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198072
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42576
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30386
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%185982
9Death KnigBlade10%212104
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42337
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184315
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198372
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%433894
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1038163
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1039715
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1040399
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1040268
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1042543
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%313848
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64770
9DevilDragon Helm3310%945042
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%945936
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64612
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312032
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310265
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285447
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%310734
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%647547
9DevilDragon Pants3150%648348
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285137
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285005
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64999
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310043
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283379
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310516
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%947565
9DevilBronze Shield2910%309952
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65018
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648009
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649151
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%824652
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%664513
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2353187
9DevilDevils Eye950%1189067
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178041
9DevilDevils Key780%1189419
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178277
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383076
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%189993
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3324189
9DevilJewel of Life580%341539
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4128398
9DevilImp500%3491775
9DevilRena +3480%945438
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1070720
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1066835
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%825017
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191509
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138721
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%501383
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84041
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1085074
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%824575
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1098773
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1053945
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1098332
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%815747
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1052982
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%824234
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%813507
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%930572
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1050725
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1099166
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%814413
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%824709
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%814163
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%893606
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%824652
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%664513
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2353187
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112004
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1189067
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112229
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1189419
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383076
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4128398
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3324189
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%761571
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%770209
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1136630
9Elite OgreImp1081%3491775
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%781770
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%341539
9Elite OgreRena +3870%945438
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%825017
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101254
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191509
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%189993
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138721
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84041
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78281
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194346
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%194603
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183420
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%194978
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176184
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176603
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78231
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%184477
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176023
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196282
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184045
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78654
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78421
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%195669
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%501383
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78206
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52622
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52723
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%177706
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66438
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%196752
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78501
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177216
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%194980
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196110
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%184601
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%314743
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%824652
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185279
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30918
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26717
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63275
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42952
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196056
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63165
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27292
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29864
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26431
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198372
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42571
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30656
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42105
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26568
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26234
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196282
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26722
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42858
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184315
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63133
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27407
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63231
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23546
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26687
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42337
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42576
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%196752
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26604
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30641
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198072
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30899
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212104
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198385
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%194978
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%185982
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27064
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26865
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27245
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63346
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63264
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196110
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27078
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42422
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%211548
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30386
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30504
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23534
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30770
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%664513
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30693
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17285
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1189419
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1189067
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383076
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55156
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55510
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%341539
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3324189
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3353
9Hell HoundRena +31530%945438
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%825017
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191509
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20059
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138721
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25424
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%501383
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28236
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4128398
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8369
9Hell HoundImp70%3491775
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10743
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10916
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11639
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11390
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11460
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066835
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12485
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19525
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20246
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11313
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11209
9Hell HoundMace10%9943
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13556
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11159
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11482
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12282
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11372
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13573
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11384
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10667
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13731
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12574
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11526
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%314743
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30386
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42576
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%194980
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%194993
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42952
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63346
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%195669
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42571
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185279
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63133
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198372
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196056
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42858
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%185982
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63231
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63275
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%211548
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184315
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196110
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194346
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63264
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%196752
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42422
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196282
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198072
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42105
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198385
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42337
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%194603
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212104
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63165
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%194978
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%824652
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%664513
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30918
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30656
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85309
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29864
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30770
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30641
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30504
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30899
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30693
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55510
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27245
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1189419
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55156
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26234
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383076
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1189067
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27407
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27078
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27292
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26431
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26568
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27064
9Hell SpideRena +31750%945438
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%825017
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%341539
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191509
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3324189
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25079
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138721
9Hell SpideImp880%3491775
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%501383
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4128398
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28236
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8369
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20059
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12524
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13731
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12485
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13573
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10677
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20246
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11209
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11556
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11372
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5955
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11218
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12520
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11534
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11482
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11326
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10939
9Hell SpideMace10%9943
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10743
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6067
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11159
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6033
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8655
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10104
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%433894
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78206
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285005
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64770
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68278
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78501
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283379
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66438
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52723
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%183865
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177216
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%183494
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183420
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78231
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177494
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%177706
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%183587
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52622
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%184601
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78281
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285137
9Illusion oLight Spear200%184477
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64999
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78654
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%824652
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%177824
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52579
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176023
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%664513
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184045
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176603
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52409
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64612
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8589
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1388675
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285447
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2094755
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649151
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1046127
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176184
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65018
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78421
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1248571
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%310734
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1001180
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%930572
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1415578
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1053945
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1390009
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%945936
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2096425
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%189993
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1040399
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1189419
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%945042
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1189067
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1039715
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196282
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310043
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%309952
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648009
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310265
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%824234
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%824575
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%947565
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2353187
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57064
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194346
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2092049
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%874374
9Illusion oTower Shield80%195669
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%194978
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1085074
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310516
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1050725
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%814163
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1038163
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%648348
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196056
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1040268
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%194980
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383076
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1190303
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4128398
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191509
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%185982
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21820
9Illusion oRena +360%945438
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%647547
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1042543
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%501383
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1052982
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1408466
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%194993
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%756682
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%417588
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1926475
9Illusion oImp50%3491775
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%814413
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1184592
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1352244
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%815747
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57710
9Illusion oLight Saber50%194603
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196110
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%815124
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%824709
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%196752
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%825017
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%341539
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%813507
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%805907
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%684565
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25079
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2438799
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84041
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%804837
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1045131
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1036115
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1189753
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%313848
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1045455
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1072931
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178041
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1407765
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1304474
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1136630
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3324189
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1353974
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1024748
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114206
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1044007
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%211548
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20059
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1109391
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2095050
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1514591
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1025383
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%685045
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%814592
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%781770
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191241
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178277
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1026415
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220640
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1031279
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1352244
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1353974
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1184592
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%874374
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%824709
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%814413
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%813507
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1052982
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%417588
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%824234
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%824575
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1085074
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%814163
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1001180
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1053945
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%815747
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%824652
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%664513
9Iron WheelImp1290%3491775
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2353187
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4128398
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383076
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114206
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3324189
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1304474
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1189067
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1189419
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%113949
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%341539
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%825017
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%814592
9Iron WheelRena +3310%945438
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%761571
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%781770
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138721
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191509
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%770209
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88493
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72756
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101254
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%501383
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176603
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285005
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78231
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64612
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177494
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310265
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52622
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312032
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283379
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52723
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176184
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176023
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52579
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64999
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78206
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%648348
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%177706
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%824709
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1042543
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%824234
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%930572
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1039715
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1099166
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1046127
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1040399
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1098773
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1050725
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1098332
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1040268
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%824575
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%893606
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1038163
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%824652
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%664513
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2353187
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112229
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112004
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1189067
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383076
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1189419
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84041
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3324189
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4128398
9Ogre archeImp1251%3491775
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1066835
9Ogre archeRena +31051%945438
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%341539
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%825017
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%781770
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1136630
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1070720
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191509
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%189993
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138721
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%501383
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177216
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194346
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198372
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%183494
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%185982
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184315
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%183587
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198385
9Ogre archeBlade10%212104
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%183865
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%184601
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%177824
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177494
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176603
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%211548
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176023
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%177706
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%196752
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183420
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%194603
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198072
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196056
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%314743
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78501
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176184
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%184601
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%194993
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%177706
9Poison BulBlade7921%212104
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196056
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183420
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%183494
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177494
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184045
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%195669
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177216
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198372
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78421
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78654
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%184477
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176023
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198385
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176603
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78231
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%183587
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194346
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%194978
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196110
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%194980
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%196752
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198072
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%211548
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78281
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196282
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78206
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%177824
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%194603
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%183865
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%824652
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%664513
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85309
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1189067
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383076
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57064
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57710
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1189419
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%341539
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%825017
9Poison BulRena +31260%945438
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3324189
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25079
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20059
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191509
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4128398
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%189993
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%501383
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28236
9Poison BulImp710%3491775
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138721
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23546
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24285
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11209
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11218
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24802
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11266
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11313
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11157
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6067
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11261
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5955
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6614
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24658
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26687
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11372
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6451
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11526
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%433894
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%184601
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%177706
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52409
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66438
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64770
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52723
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65018
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%184477
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176603
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52579
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%194980
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78654
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%183494
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78206
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64999
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%183587
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78501
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78281
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%194993
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176184
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52622
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68278
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64612
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184045
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194346
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%183865
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78421
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177494
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%195669
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%177824
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78231
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176023
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177216
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183420
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%194603
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%824652
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%664513
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21820
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1189067
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1189419
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383076
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57710
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57064
9Poison ShaRena +3830%945438
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%189993
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3324189
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25079
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%825017
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%341539
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4128398
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191509
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20059
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138721
9Poison ShaImp310%3491775
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11159
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26722
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%501383
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6478
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11209
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23534
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11460
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11556
9Poison ShaRapier10%11281
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6614
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24402
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1085074
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1439247
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1184592
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1352244
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1052982
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1053945
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%815747
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%813507
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1428025
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%874374
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1428731
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1353974
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1430367
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%814163
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%417588
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%814413
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1001180
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%824652
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%664513
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2353187
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1189067
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%113949
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1050725
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1189419
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%824709
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4128398
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114206
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%824575
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%824234
9Queen RainImp490%3491775
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%770209
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3324189
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%814592
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1031279
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1304474
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%761571
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%341539
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191509
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%825017
9Queen RainRena +3340%945438
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1036115
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1032184
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138721
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72756
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88493
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101254
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%781770
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52409
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%501383
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64999
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310043
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64770
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283379
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64612
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52723
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285447
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66438
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78281
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%648348
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78501
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1189419
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1042543
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11159
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24479
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185279
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10939
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%433894
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52409
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184045
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%183587
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78421
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176184
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285137
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78501
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%177824
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66438
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312032
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64770
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52622
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78206
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183420
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52723
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177216
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78654
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%313848
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%177706
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78281
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177494
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%183865
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78231
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68278
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64612
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283379
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64999
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%184601
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285447
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176603
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%183494
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%184477
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65018
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176023
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52579
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285005
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%824652
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%664513
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21820
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1189067
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57064
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57710
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1189419
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383076
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%194980
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%194993
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%189993
9Schriker2Light Saber830%194603
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3324189
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194346
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%195669
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196110
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%341539
9Schriker2Imp420%3491775
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191509
9Schriker2Rena +3390%945438
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25079
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%825017
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%501383
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138721
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4128398
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20059
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24460
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24658
9Schriker2Gladius10%26865
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26604
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11209
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11266
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%433894
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68278
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78501
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%183494
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66438
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196056
9ShadowTower Shield7570%195669
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%177824
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%196752
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78421
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%183587
9ShadowLight Saber7350%194603
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183420
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177216
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%177706
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194346
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%194993
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78231
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177494
9ShadowBlade7170%212104
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176184
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176603
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%184601
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184045
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198372
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%194978
9ShadowLight Spear7070%184477
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%183865
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%194980
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%211548
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196110
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78654
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78281
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196282
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176023
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78206
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%824652
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%664513
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85309
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57710
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1189419
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383076
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1189067
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57064
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%341539
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%825017
9ShadowRena +31150%945438
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3324189
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20059
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191509
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%189993
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%501383
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138721
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4128398
9ShadowImp550%3491775
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28236
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25079
9ShadowKris30%10685
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6614
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24658
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11534
9ShadowElven Shield10%23546
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12574
9ShadowPad Armor10%11460
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11384
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
9ShadowVine Pants10%11482
9ShadowPad Helm10%10743
9ShadowBone Boots10%6593
9ShadowMace10%9943
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11526
9ShadowBone Pants10%26687
9ShadowGladius10%26865
9ShadowFlail10%27245
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11639
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11261
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24479
9ShadowBuckler10%10939
9ShadowTomahawk10%24460
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11326
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24402
9ShadowHand Axe10%12485
9ShadowBone Helm10%24285
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%314743
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30386
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63231
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26431
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63264
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%185982
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42952
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27078
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63165
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42337
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42858
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63275
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42576
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30899
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42571
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63133
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29864
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63346
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30693
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%824652
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26234
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30656
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42422
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30918
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42105
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30641
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184315
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30770
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26568
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30504
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185279
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%664513
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17285
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6593
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6495
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6451
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6921
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6614
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27064
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27407
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26722
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24658
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24479
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24460
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24802
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26717
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27292
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26604
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27245
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23534
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24868
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26687
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6478
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24402
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24285
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24803
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23546
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26865
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1189419
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1189067
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55510
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55156
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383076
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%825017
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%341539
9Skeleton ARena +31670%945438
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28236
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3324189
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191509
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8369
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138721
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%501383
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3353
9Skeleton AImp770%3491775
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4128398
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25424
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77006
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11482
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12520
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10699
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12485
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13573
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12574
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20246
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10827
9Skeleton ARapier20%11281
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10667
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11390
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19525
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13731
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12282
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12524
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10916
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10743
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11534
9Skeleton AKris10%10685
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1926475
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1045455
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1285424
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1026415
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1072931
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1340194
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1036115
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1045131
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1533590
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1027712
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1189753
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1428025
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1109391
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1190303
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1032184
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1322238
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1430367
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1407765
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1394106
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1392057
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1439247
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1028534
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1428731
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1028188
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1348911
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1514591
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1044007
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2640%1408466
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1322981
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1031279
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1392599
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1191241
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2353187
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1189067
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%684565
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1189419
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%685045
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%825017
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%945438
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3324189
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4128398
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3491775
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88493
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96719
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72756
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116464
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101254
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6127
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%664513
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%824652
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138721
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80140
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%341539
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1070720
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%501383
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%945042
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191509
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1136630
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052225%1085074
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946905%1098332
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945605%781770
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow945065%815747
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944365%1098773
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942795%1099166
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942635%814413
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942375%814163
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots942065%813507
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941335%1001180
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941225%770209
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves941055%824709
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940995%761571
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940955%1052982
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940725%824575
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939425%1136630
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937695%1050725
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936915%824234
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936715%1053945
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742064%893606
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223201%2353187
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145441%1189067
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145411%112004
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145041%383076
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145021%112229
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4128398
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143941%1189419
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3491775
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3324189
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775820%825017
IcarusAlquamosRena +373510%945438
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54610%189993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%101254
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32050%84041
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18540%6127
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%664513
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%824652
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%501383
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11910%341539
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%138721
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191509
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176184
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78231
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%177824
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177494
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%194603
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78654
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78206
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52723
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%184477
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%177706
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64999
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183420
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52409
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%183494
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78501
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52579
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68278
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%195669
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%183587
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78281
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%183865
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66438
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64770
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176023
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64612
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%184601
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52622
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177216
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176603
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65018
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184045
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%194980
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78421
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%194993
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20059
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25079
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191054%1430367
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1353974
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188764%874374
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188514%1322238
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1428025
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188234%1036115
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187964%1394106
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1304474
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1184592
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1392599
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%814592
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187074%1428731
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186924%1322981
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186694%1392057
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1439247
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186354%1031279
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186274%1001180
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186264%1348911
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186094%1340194
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1285424
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185704%1352244
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1032184
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%766149
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2353187
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%684565
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%685045
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1189067
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1189419
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3324189
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3491775
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%101254
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%945438
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%825017
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88493
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4128398
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72756
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116464
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%664513
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6127
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%824652
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%341539
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138721
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%501383
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191509
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%313848
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1039715
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1066835
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%945042
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%947565
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283379
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310516
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1040268
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%310734
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312032
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310265
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%945936
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1040399
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648009
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649151
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285137
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%309952
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64999
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%648348
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1038163
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%647547
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310043
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65018
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64770
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64612
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285005
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1070720
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285447
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1042543
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115707%1415578
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113096%1248571
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112486%1390009
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111076%2095050
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111006%2094755
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110846%2096425
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110206%1388675
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109856%2092049
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109826%2093707
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657723%1926475
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127702%2438799
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26391%1027712
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26251%805907
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26131%815124
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26061%1109391
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25871%1045131
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25761%755888
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25591%1191241
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25541%1024748
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25531%1025383
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25481%1045455
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25291%804837
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25241%756682
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25221%1026415
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1028188
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25131%1190303
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24971%1072931
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24941%1028534
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24801%1044007
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24451%1189753
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516771%2353187
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16161%4128398
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12561%3324189
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711491%685045
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11351%1189419
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1189067
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710901%684565
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10641%1533590
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10351%1407765
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1340194
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1514591
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10051%1408466
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9991%1322238
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1322981
IcarusGreat DrakImp7030%3491775
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%945438
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75430%825017
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%100461
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2690%123546
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%116464
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%220640
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%824652
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%664513
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96719
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6127
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%341539
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80140
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138721
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191509
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%501383
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1050725
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%814413
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%824709
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1098773
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%824575
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1052982
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1001180
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%815747
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%770209
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%761571
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1098332
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1053945
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%781770
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%814163
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%824234
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%813507
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1099166
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1136630
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1085074
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1049765%1304474
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987514%770209
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987044%814163
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield984894%1053945
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984074%1052982
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983094%761571
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982614%1353974
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982324%824234
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982324%1001180
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982094%824575
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982054%781770
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981734%1085074
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981704%815747
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow980994%1050725
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980044%874374
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots979954%813507
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots979834%814592
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979444%814413
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978654%824709
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor976784%1352244
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809184%417588
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317551%1189067
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315301%1189419
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244431%2353187
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158281%114206
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157711%383076
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155651%113949
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148121%3324189
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4128398
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780360%825017
IcarusMega CrustRena +380280%945438
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59290%189993
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54730%72756
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43770%101254
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32630%84041
IcarusMega CrustImp27220%3491775
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19410%6127
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%824652
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%664513
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%341539
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%501383
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138721
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191509
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78421
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66438
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52723
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%176184
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177216
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%177824
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78231
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78206
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285137
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283379
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176023
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78281
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176603
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64612
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285005
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78501
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52622
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64999
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65018
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177494
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184045
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285447
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%183865
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52579
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64770
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52409
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%313848
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183420
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312032
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%184477
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%183494
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%184601
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%177706
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%183587
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78654
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%195669
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196110
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194346
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%194980
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%194603
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%194993
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25079
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20059
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1926475
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1028188
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%815124
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39203%756682
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39133%1322981
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38893%1322238
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1045455
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38873%1533590
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38823%1026415
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38793%1109391
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38773%1408466
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38743%1514591
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38703%1045131
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1340194
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1028534
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38503%755888
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1044007
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38333%1407765
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38283%1025383
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%804837
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38123%1285424
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38053%805907
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37963%1191241
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37953%1189753
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37803%1024748
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37663%1190303
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37553%1072931
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37243%1027712
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2438799
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2353187
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3324189
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77951%684565
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1189419
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7681%1189067
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%685045
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%945438
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4128398
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3491775
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%825017
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88493
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96719
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100461
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116464
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6127
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%664513
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%824652
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%341539
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%501383
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80140
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138721
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123546
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191509
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1875297
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2095050
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1390009
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%815124
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3271334
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1926475
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2096425
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1840186
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%756682
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2092049
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2094755
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2579678
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1270935
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2093707
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1264823
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1248571
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4128398
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1415578
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%805907
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3491775
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6127
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1842879
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1068004
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%755888
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123546
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%804837
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738853%1439247
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727443%1036115
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693863%1052982
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693443%874374
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692173%1053945
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691973%1428731
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691553%1031279
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691233%814592
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691133%1184592
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691043%815747
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690793%814163
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690783%1085074
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690523%813507
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690383%814413
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690313%1353974
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689953%1304474
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689903%1428025
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689783%1032184
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689653%1430367
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688263%761571
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687313%1001180
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686333%1352244
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685873%770209
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680733%417588
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203781%2353187
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133281%1189419
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132051%114206
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131801%113949
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131761%1189067
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115901%1050725
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114891%824234
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114811%824575
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114481%824709
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113611%781770
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110961%3324189
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85260%4128398
IcarusQueen RainImp68190%3491775
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768140%825017
IcarusQueen RainRena +365290%945438
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30340%88493
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29920%72756
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101254
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16600%6127
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%664513
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14470%824652
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%341539
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%138721
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191509
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%501383
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%648348
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312032
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649151
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52723
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78231
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64612
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78206
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%947565
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52622
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310265
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52409
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285137
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310516
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%945936
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78501
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%945042
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285005
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78281
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%310734
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310043
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%313848
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78421
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648009
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66438
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78654
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65018
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%647547
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64770
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%309952
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285447
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283379
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64999
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52579
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25079
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%189993
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67100%42858
11Chief SkelElven Axe66680%30899
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66430%63275
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66400%42422
11Chief SkelScale Helm66250%30641
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66230%42576
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66160%42952
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66150%30656
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65920%63231
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65920%30918
11Chief SkelWind Helm65880%30770
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65810%42105
11Chief SkelScale Armor65750%30504
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65740%30693
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65740%63165
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65730%63133
11Chief SkelWind Pants65690%42337
11Chief SkelWind Armor65680%63264
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65470%30386
11Chief SkelWind Boots65150%29864
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65120%63346
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65050%42571
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149590%314743
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34380%198072
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34330%185279
11Chief SkelBlade33520%212104
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33460%211548
11Chief SkelBerdysh33460%198372
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33320%185982
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33090%198385
11Chief SkelScale Boots32850%27292
11Chief SkelBone Armor32790%27407
11Chief SkelFlail32640%27245
11Chief SkelSpear32630%26568
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32400%184315
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32130%27064
11Chief SkelFalcon31870%27078
11Chief SkelScale Pants31770%26234
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31770%26431
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17285
11Chief SkelImp14490%3491775
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4128398
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110360%383076
11Chief SkelDevils Key9920%1189419
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29700%55510
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29680%55156
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3324189
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1189067
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8369
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6260%501383
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28236
11Chief SkelRena +34820%945438
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74660%825017
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3353
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2050%20059
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%824652
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%664513
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%341539
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138721
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191509
11Chief SkelApple170%77006
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11261
11Chief SkelMace150%9943
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13731
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10743
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13556
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10827
11Chief SkelBow130%11449
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10677
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11482
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12282
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19525
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20246
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12485
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10939
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11639
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11218
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10699
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13573
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11209
11Chief SkelKris100%10685
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11457
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11534
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10667
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12574
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11390
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12520
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11313
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12524
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10916
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11460
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11372
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11159
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%960
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%953
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122170%42952
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120810%63346
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120150%42858
11Dark SkullWind Pants120120%42337
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119900%185279
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119840%196282
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119790%42571
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198385
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119530%194980
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%196752
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119320%194993
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119210%63231
11Dark SkullLight Saber119070%194603
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118940%42576
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118620%198072
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118390%196110
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118380%184315
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118370%63275
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118200%42422
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118170%42105
11Dark SkullTower Shield118000%195669
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117960%196056
11Dark SkullBerdysh117590%198372
11Dark SkullBlade117240%212104
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117180%194346
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117150%63165
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116880%185982
11Dark SkullWind Armor116840%63264
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116680%211548
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116250%63133
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116220%194978
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193140%314743
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327680%85309
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55156
11Dark SkullDevils Key18140%1189419
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55510
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17930%1189067
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8369
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383076
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%501383
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3324189
11Dark SkullRena +39440%945438
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78900%825017
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25079
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4128398
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28236
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20059
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%664513
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%824652
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%341539
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138721
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191509
11Dark SkullImp430%3491775
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11313
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11482
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11326
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11157
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10699
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13573
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11159
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12520
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10743
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11209
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6614
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11534
11Dark SkullKris120%10685
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6478
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066835
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11184
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19525
11Dark SkullKatana110%6495
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10916
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10667
11Dark SkullRapier100%11281
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12282
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11266
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6067
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13556
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11526
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10677
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6099
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12574
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13731
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6593
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10939
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12485
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11390
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20246
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10827
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11384
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11372
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11218
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11460
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11261
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11639
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6033
11Dark SkullBow50%11449
11Dark SkullMace50%9943
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11556
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12524
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6451
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5955
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1710
11Dark SkullApple20%77006
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64900%196282
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64760%176603
11Giant OgreBlade64630%212104
11Giant OgreLight Spear64310%184477
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%211548
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%194980
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63950%184045
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63830%196752
11Giant OgreBerdysh63810%198372
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63800%177216
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63620%198385
11Giant OgreTower Shield63590%195669
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198072
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63440%176184
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63430%184601
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%185982
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63270%183865
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63010%194993
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62980%183420
11Giant OgreLight Saber62950%194603
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62870%196110
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%194978
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%183494
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62710%196056
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176023
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62550%185279
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194346
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62500%183587
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184315
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%314743
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85309
11Giant OgreImp11560%3491775
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%501383
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9500%28236
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1189419
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19100%383076
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1189067
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55510
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55156
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5670%3324189
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4128398
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25079
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%825017
11Giant OgreRena +34590%945438
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20059
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%664513
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%824652
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%341539
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138721
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191509
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24285
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6614
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11218
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6593
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6067
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19525
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11159
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24460
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12574
11Giant OgreKatana60%6495
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11326
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11526
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6921
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11384
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10916
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11390
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10743
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6451
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13573
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11460
11Giant OgreRapier50%11281
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12282
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24658
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11313
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11184
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11266
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11261
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20246
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10827
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11534
11Giant OgreBow40%11449
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10939
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11482
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12524
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24802
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066835
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13556
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10699
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12485
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24803
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12520
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6099
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24402
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11457
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11157
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24868
11Giant OgreMace30%9943
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11639
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6478
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11372
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10667
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5955
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24479
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13731
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11556
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6033
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11209
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10677
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1710
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%953
11Giant OgreApple10%77006
11Giant OgreKris10%10685
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213040%433894
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%194603
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12080%177824
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198372
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183420
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177494
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11860%78281
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52622
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11830%177706
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196282
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65018
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78421
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11660%52723
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68278
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11610%184601
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78231
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%184477
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11570%176023
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196056
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11550%177216
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%183587
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%64999
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%194993
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%183494
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78501
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52409
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66438
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64612
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11340%196110
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11340%184045
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11310%78654
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64770
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11250%52579
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78206
11Magic SkelTower Shield11210%195669
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%185982
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%183865
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176603
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10990%194980
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10980%196752
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%194978
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10670%176184
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21820
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57710
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1189419
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57064
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383076
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20059
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1189067
11Magic SkelImp2050%3491775
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25079
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%189993
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3324189
11Magic SkelRena +31190%945438
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%825017
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%824652
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%501383
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4128398
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%341539
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%664513
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138721
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191509
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6593
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26722
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25424
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27078
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11313
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11556
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11157
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11218
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066835
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6033
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24658
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6478
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23546
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30656
11Magic SkelSpear20%26568
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24802
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11526
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6099
11Magic SkelFlail10%27245
11Magic SkelKatana10%6495
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26687
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24402
11Magic SkelGladius10%26865
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11184
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24803
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30641
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11534
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6451
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11372
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30693
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6067
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26431
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11384
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6921
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39870%68278
11Red SkeletLight Saber37010%194603
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%177706
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177494
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36570%78501
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36400%194346
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36370%176603
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36280%177824
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66438
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36130%177216
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36120%183420
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36060%78421
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35960%194978
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%183494
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35850%78654
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35830%78281
11Red SkeletTower Shield35820%195669
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35820%184045
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35800%78206
11Red SkeletBerdysh35740%198372
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35530%196282
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%183865
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%211548
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35500%176184
11Red SkeletLight Spear35440%184477
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%196752
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%183587
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35310%196056
11Red SkeletBlade35270%212104
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%194993
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35020%176023
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78231
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34860%184601
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34720%194980
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34500%196110
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232720%433894
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85309
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16400%383076
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1189067
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1189419
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%501383
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57710
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57064
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3324189
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4128398
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20059
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%825017
11Red SkeletRena +33240%945438
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28236
11Red SkeletImp2650%3491775
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%189993
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25079
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%664513
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%824652
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%341539
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138721
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191509
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27407
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11556
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11372
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11209
11Red SkeletBow40%11449
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12524
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11460
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10743
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11482
11Red SkeletMace40%9943
11Red SkeletKris40%10685
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11313
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10939
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10916
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11526
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11326
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11384
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11534
11Red SkeletKatana30%6495
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11457
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26717
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10827
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12485
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10667
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6921
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24658
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11184
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6067
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12574
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23534
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26687
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27064
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6614
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6478
11Red SkeletRapier20%11281
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23546
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24802
11Red SkeletFlail20%27245
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11218
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6451
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24479
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11261
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6033
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24402
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26604
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3353
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5955
11Red SkeletGladius10%26865
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11639
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24803
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11159
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%960
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12520
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12282
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11390
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11266
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25424
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11157
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68278
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%184601
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78281
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176184
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177494
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78654
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78206
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52409
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78501
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%184477
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%183865
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184045
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66438
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52579
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78421
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183420
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176603
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%177706
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%183587
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%183494
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52622
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177216
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52723
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78231
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176023
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%177824
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%433894
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%194603
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%195669
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%194980
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%194993
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196110
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194346
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%196752
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285447
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312032
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196282
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196056
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%313848
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285005
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%194978
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64612
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64770
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%64999
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285137
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283379
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65018
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57064
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1189419
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1189067
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383076
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57710
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85309
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21820
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%189993
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3324189
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25079
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%825017
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20059
12Chief SkelRena +32800%945438
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%501383
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4128398
12Chief SkelImp2580%3491775
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%824652
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%664513
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%341539
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138721
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191509
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24803
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11556
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24479
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27078
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6614
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24285
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11157
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24658
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24460
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11218
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30693
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27407
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23534
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1066835
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6921
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27292
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26687
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5955
12Chief SkelSpear40%26568
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6593
12Chief SkelGladius30%26865
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11313
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30656
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11534
12Chief SkelKatana30%6495
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25424
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11326
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26717
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29864
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11390
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6478
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30504
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26234
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24402
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11184
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11209
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23546
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11457
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6067
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6451
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26604
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11460
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10916
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6099
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6033
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30770
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26431
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27064
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24802
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26722
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30918
12Chief SkelKris10%10685
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10667
12Chief SkelMace10%9943
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11159
12Chief SkelFlail10%27245
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11639
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10939
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
12Chief SkelRapier10%11281
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11266
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11482
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11261
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30641
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649151
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648009
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%309952
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%64999
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52579
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285005
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312032
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78231
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%313848
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52723
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285137
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310043
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310516
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%177706
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%648348
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78654
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65018
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78281
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%177824
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78421
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285447
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310265
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66438
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64612
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64770
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52409
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%310734
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283379
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52622
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78501
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%647547
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68278
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177494
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78206
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%433894
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25079
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21820
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383076
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1189067
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57064
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1189419
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57710
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4128398
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3324189
12Dark SkullImp9240%3491775
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%825017
12Dark SkullRena +37490%945438
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%501383
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%189993
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%664513
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%824652
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%341539
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138721
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191509
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1070720
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1066835
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1039715
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1042543
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1038163
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1040399
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1040268
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64770
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649151
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312032
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%947565
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648009
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310043
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64612
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310265
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310516
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%648348
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%64999
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%945042
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285447
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%647547
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285137
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%313848
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65018
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%309952
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%945936
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%310734
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285005
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283379
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%433894
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2353187
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3324189
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178041
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1189067
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178277
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%189993
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383076
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1189419
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4128398
12Giant OgreImp5980%3491775
12Giant OgreRena +34080%945438
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%825017
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%824652
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%664513
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%341539
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84041
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%501383
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138721
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191509
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1050725
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1040399
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1070720
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1136630
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1098773
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1046127
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1098332
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1042543
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%930572
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1040268
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1038163
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1099166
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1039715
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1066835
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649151
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%647547
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%947565
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%945936
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648009
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%648348
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%945042
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%893606
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84041
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3324189
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2353187
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383076
12Magic SkelImp1860%3491775
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112004
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112229
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1189067
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1189419
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4128398
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%825017
12Magic SkelRena +3740%945438
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%189993
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%501383
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%664513
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%824652
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%341539
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138721
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191509
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183420
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%185982
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%184477
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%196752
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%183587
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177216
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%194603
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184045
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%211548
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%194978
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%195669
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%194980
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196282
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25079
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196110
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196056
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%183865
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184315
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198385
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198372
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1136630
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1040399
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648009
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%313848
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1046127
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%310734
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%647547
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312032
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1040268
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%945042
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%945936
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%309952
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1042543
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%947565
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%930572
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1070720
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%648348
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649151
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310043
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1039715
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310265
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310516
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1038163
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1066835
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%433894
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2353187
12Red SkeletImp5730%3491775
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178277
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178041
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1189067
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1189419
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383076
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3324189
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4128398
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%189993
12Red SkeletRena +32530%945438
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%825017
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84041
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%824652
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%664513
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%501383
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%341539
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138721
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191509
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23300%313848
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23110%310734
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23100%64612
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22990%310516
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22880%285137
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22780%648348
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22700%647547
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65018
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22550%309952
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22470%64999
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22380%649151
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22190%285447
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283379
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21960%285005
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21920%310043
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21920%310265
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21900%648009
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21890%312032
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21840%64770
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217450%433894
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1066835
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12570%1070720
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1039715
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%947565
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1040268
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1038163
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11770%1040399
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78421
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%945936
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1042543
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11180%945042
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11000%177824
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78501
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52579
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%177706
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52622
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%177494
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10610%78281
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68278
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10570%66438
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78654
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10460%78206
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10400%52723
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10400%52409
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78231
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383076
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3350%1189067
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1189419
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25079
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21820
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2353187
13Chief SkelImp2390%3491775
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3324189
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%189993
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4128398
13Chief SkelRena +31780%945438
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%825017
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57710
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57064
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178041
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178277
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%501383
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%664513
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%341539
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%824652
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84041
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191509
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138721
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63133
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26722
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25424
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184315
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42422
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63346
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63264
13Chief SkelFlail20%27245
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27407
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42571
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30918
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30504
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42952
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198072
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26234
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63165
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24479
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26717
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24285
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26604
13Chief SkelBlade10%212104
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23546
13Chief SkelSpear10%26568
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30641
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42858
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27292
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24460
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24868
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42337
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24803
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57800%1136630
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53100%1066835
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53090%1040399
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53020%648009
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52970%1039715
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52970%1070720
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52900%1038163
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52600%1099166
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52470%1042543
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52440%930572
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1098773
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52230%1046127
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52190%1098332
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52120%648348
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52040%649151
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51930%647547
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51820%947565
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%945042
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51550%1040268
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51530%945936
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325830%893606
13Dark SkullImp9810%3491775
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57560%2353187
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4128398
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3324189
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178277
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%383076
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%189993
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178041
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1189419
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1189067
13Dark SkullRena +32730%945438
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%825017
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84041
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%824652
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%664513
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%341539
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138721
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%501383
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191509
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63133
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42337
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%196752
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198385
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%194980
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42571
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63264
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%194978
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42952
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%185982
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63231
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196282
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194346
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198372
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196110
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%194603
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%195669
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198072
13Dark SkullBlade30%212104
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%211548
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63346
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63165
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185279
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196056
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184315
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42576
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42105
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%194993
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28236
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63275
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42422
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29880%824709
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29480%930572
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1046127
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1050725
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29390%1039715
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29270%1136630
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29260%824575
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29180%1098332
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1070720
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29110%1042543
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28920%1038163
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28910%1099166
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%824234
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28330%781770
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1098773
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1066835
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27990%1040268
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1040399
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%893606
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%84041
13Giant OgreImp3860%3491775
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2353187
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1189067
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4128398
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1189419
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112004
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%383076
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3324189
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112229
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%825017
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%501383
13Giant OgreRena +31230%945438
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%189993
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%824652
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%664513
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%341539
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138721
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191509
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%183494
13Giant OgreBlade40%212104
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%177706
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%183587
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%184601
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%195669
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%196752
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196110
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183420
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177216
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198072
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%211548
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177494
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%185982
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%184477
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185279
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%194603
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176023
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194346
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196282
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196056
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%177824
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176603
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198385
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1304474
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%814413
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%874374
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1085074
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%824234
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1050725
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6450%781770
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%761571
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%814163
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%824709
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1052982
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6320%770209
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%815747
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1352244
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6220%1353974
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%824575
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%814592
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6030%1053945
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1001180
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%813507
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%417588
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1099166
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1098332
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1098773
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3324189
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2353187
13Magic SkelImp900%3491775
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4128398
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383076
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%113949
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114206
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1189419
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1189067
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%825017
13Magic SkelRena +3390%945438
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101254
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72756
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%664513
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%824652
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%341539
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138721
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%501383
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%177824
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78501
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%177706
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%313848
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52622
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64999
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66438
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78654
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310043
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191509
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176184
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310516
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312032
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310265
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310734
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19640%824709
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19390%770209
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1085074
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18880%813507
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%824234
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18650%781770
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18630%814163
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18460%1098332
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18450%1098773
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1050725
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1099166
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1052982
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18250%814413
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18120%1053945
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%761571
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17830%815747
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%930572
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1136630
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%824575
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38360%893606
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4128398
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2353187
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3324189
13Red SkeletImp2220%3491775
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1189067
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%383076
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112229
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1189419
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112004
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101254
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%825017
13Red SkeletRena +3750%945438
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%189993
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%341539
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84041
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%824652
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%664513
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191509
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138721
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%501383
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%183494
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52409
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66438
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177494
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%194993
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%184601
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%194603
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177216
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%194978
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184045
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%184477
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176023
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%177824
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%183865
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176184
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78654
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78501
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%183587
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52579
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%194980
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78206
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52723
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%196752
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%177706
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1136630
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%930572
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1066835
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1046127
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1042543
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1040399
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1040268
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1038163
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1070720
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1039715
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%947565
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%647547
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%945936
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%648348
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649151
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648009
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%945042
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1098332
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1098773
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1099166
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1050725
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%313848
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310043
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%310734
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310516
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310265
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%309952
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312032
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%433894
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%893606
14Chief SkelImp4120%3491775
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2353187
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3324189
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1189419
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1189067
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383076
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84041
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4128398
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%189993
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178041
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178277
14Chief SkelRena +31300%945438
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%825017
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112229
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112004
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%824652
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%664513
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%501383
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%341539
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138721
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191509
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%183865
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196056
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183420
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198385
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184315
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%183494
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%194980
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176184
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%194993
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198372
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%194978
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%194603
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%184477
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198072
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%196752
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194346
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%211548
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177216
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196110
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176603
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%184601
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176023
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183587
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%195669
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%185982
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1085074
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%813507
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1098332
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1053945
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%815747
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%824709
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1001180
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1050725
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%770209
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1099166
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%781770
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%824234
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%824575
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1098773
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%814163
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%814413
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%761571
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1052982
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1136630
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%893606
14Dark SkullImp10540%3491775
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2353187
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3324189
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4128398
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383076
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1189419
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112004
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112229
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1189067
14Dark SkullRena +33520%945438
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%825017
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84041
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%189993
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101254
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%664513
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%824652
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%341539
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138721
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%501383
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191509
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176023
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52579
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%183494
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52723
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%194980
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%177824
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64612
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%184601
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177494
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66438
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%183865
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78421
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183420
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78231
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%183587
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176184
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%194993
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64999
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78654
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78281
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%184477
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%195669
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177216
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176603
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65018
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52409
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78501
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64770
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78206
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%194603
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184045
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%177706
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194346
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52622
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25079
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1304474
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%814163
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1085074
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%761571
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%813507
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1352244
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1053945
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%874374
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%815747
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1353974
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%770209
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1050725
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%814592
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%814413
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%824709
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1052982
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%824234
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%824575
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%781770
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1001180
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%417588
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1099166
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1098332
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1098773
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2353187
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4128398
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3324189
14Giant OgreImp3720%3491775
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114206
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1189419
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383076
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%113949
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1189067
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72756
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101254
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%825017
14Giant OgreRena +31540%945438
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%664513
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%824652
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%341539
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138721
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191509
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%309952
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%310734
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52723
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177494
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78281
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66438
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64999
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%501383
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176184
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283379
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52579
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78231
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78501
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310516
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310265
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177216
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64612
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78654
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176023
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52622
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%177824
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285447
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310043
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176603
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78206
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%177706
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285137
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52409
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78421
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64770
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285005
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312032
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65018
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%313848
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1430367
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1352244
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1392599
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%814592
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1394106
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1053945
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1052982
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1428731
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1036115
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1439247
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%874374
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1032184
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1392057
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1085074
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1304474
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1428025
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1031279
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1001180
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1353974
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1348911
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1184592
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%766149
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%814163
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%814413
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%770209
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%824575
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%815747
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%761571
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%824234
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%824709
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%813507
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%781770
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2353187
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3324189
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114206
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1189067
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%113949
14Magic SkelImp650%3491775
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1189419
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4128398
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116464
14Magic SkelRena +3360%945438
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88493
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%825017
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101254
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%664513
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%824652
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72756
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%341539
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138721
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%501383
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191509
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1036115
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1085074
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%814163
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1439247
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%814592
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1032184
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1352244
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1052982
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%814413
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1031279
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%813507
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1428025
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1304474
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1053945
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1430367
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%815747
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1428731
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%874374
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1184592
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%761571
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1001180
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%770209
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1353974
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%417588
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1050725
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%824575
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%824709
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%824234
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%781770
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2353187
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4128398
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%113949
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1189419
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114206
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3324189
14Red SkeletImp1890%3491775
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1189067
14Red SkeletRena +31100%945438
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%825017
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72756
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88493
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101254
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%664513
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%824652
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%341539
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138721
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191509
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78421
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%501383
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52723
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649151
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66438
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%648348
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312032
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%309952
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78654
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78206
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64999
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310265
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%945936
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310734
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%647547
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52409
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310516
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64770
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64612
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285137
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52622
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65018
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285447
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%945042
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283379
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78501
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%947565
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285005
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%824234
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1136630
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1098773
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1099166
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1050725
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1098332
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%824709
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%781770
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%824575
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1085074
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1039715
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1070720
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1040268
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1040399
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1038163
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1042543
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1046127
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1066835
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%813507
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%930572
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%770209
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1053945
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1052982
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%815747
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%814163
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%761571
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1001180
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%893606
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%814413
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3324189
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2353187
15Chief SkelImp3880%3491775
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4128398
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84041
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112229
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383076
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112004
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1189419
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1189067
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%825017
15Chief SkelRena +31310%945438
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%189993
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%824652
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%664513
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101254
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%501383
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%341539
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138721
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191509
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%194993
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%183865
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176023
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183494
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%194603
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185279
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196282
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%177706
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%184601
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196056
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184315
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177216
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183420
15Chief SkelBlade30%212104
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184045
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177494
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64770
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%194980
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176603
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78654
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64612
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194346
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52409
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64999
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176184
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%185982
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52579
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198072
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%184477
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52622
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78281
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%195669
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25079
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%183587
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65018
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78421
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196110
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52723
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%196752
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66438
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78206
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%177824
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78231
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1304474
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1352244
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1184592
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1353974
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1001180
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1085074
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%770209
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1052982
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%824234
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%781770
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%813507
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1053945
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%814163
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%874374
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%824575
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%814592
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%824709
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%761571
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%814413
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%815747
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%417588
15Dark SkullImp19570%3491775
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4128398
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3324189
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2353187
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1189419
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1189067
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114206
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383076
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%113949
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%825017
15Dark SkullRena +33750%945438
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72756
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101254
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88493
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%824652
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%341539
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%664513
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138721
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%501383
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191509
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177494
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78654
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310265
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177216
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%310734
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64770
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%313848
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312032
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285137
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78501
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310516
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52409
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310043
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78206
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52579
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285005
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78421
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52622
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283379
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52723
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%177706
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64999
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64612
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176023
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%177824
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%648348
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%309952
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285447
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65018
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78281
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176603
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68278
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78231
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176184
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66438
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25079
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1001180
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1031279
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1352244
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1184592
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1428025
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1428731
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1053945
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1036115
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1032184
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%874374
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1052982
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1394106
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1430367
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1392599
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1439247
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%814592
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1392057
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1353974
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1085074
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1348911
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1285424
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1304474
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%766149
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2353187
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4128398
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3324189
15Giant OgreImp4330%3491775
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114206
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1189419
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%113949
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%684565
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1189067
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%685045
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116464
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%825017
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72756
15Giant OgreRena +31760%945438
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88493
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101254
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%664513
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%824652
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%341539
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%501383
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138721
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191509
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64612
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1070720
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283379
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310516
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1042543
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%313848
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285005
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1040399
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%309952
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1039715
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1038163
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1040268
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649151
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%647547
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312032
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285447
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%945936
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648009
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310265
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066835
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%648348
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%945042
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310043
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%310734
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64770
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%947565
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65018
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64999
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285137
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1533590
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1514591
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1109391
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1191241
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1189753
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1190303
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1430367
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1407765
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1408466
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1348911
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1032184
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1394106
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1031279
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1428731
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1428025
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1036115
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1322981
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1285424
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1392057
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1322238
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1340194
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1392599
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1439247
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1184592
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%766149
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4128398
15Magic SkelImp1280%3491775
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2353187
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3324189
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1304474
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1353974
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%814592
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%684565
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%685045
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1189067
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1189419
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1352244
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%874374
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%825017
15Magic SkelRena +3510%945438
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101254
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96719
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72756
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88493
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%664513
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%824652
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116464
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%341539
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%501383
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138721
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80140
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1066835
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%945936
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1136630
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310516
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310043
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1042543
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191509
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1046127
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285005
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%947565
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1040399
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%945042
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1038163
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1070720
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64999
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%310734
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1353974
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1392599
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1392057
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1348911
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1304474
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1036115
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1032184
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1322238
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1322981
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1184592
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1407765
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1430367
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1340194
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1031279
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1352244
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1439247
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1394106
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1285424
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%874374
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1428025
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%814592
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1428731
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1408466
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%766149
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1085074
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1001180
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1053945
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1052982
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2353187
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3324189
15Red SkeletImp2700%3491775
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1189067
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%685045
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%684565
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1189419
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4128398
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101254
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88493
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%825017
15Red SkeletRena +31120%945438
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116464
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72756
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%664513
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%341539
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%824652
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138721
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%501383
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191509
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310043
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%945936
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%309952
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1042543
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1070720
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310265
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%947565
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312032
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%945042
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285005
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%648348
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%313848
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283379
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285137
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1039715
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%647547
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1046127
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1040268
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1040399
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310516
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%310734
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1038163
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285447
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648009
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649151
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1085074
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%824575
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%761571
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%814163
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%824709
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%814413
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%815747
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1001180
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%813507
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%824234
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1052982
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1053945
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%770209
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%814592
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%781770
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%874374
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1050725
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1099166
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1098332
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1098773
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1036115
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1031279
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1184592
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1304474
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1353974
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1032184
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1352244
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%893606
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%417588
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2353187
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3324189
16Chief SkelImp13030%3491775
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%113949
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114206
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1189067
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1189419
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4128398
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112004
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112229
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101254
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%825017
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383076
16Chief SkelRena +35470%945438
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88493
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84041
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%664513
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%189993
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%824652
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%501383
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%341539
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72756
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138721
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191509
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52579
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52409
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64770
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64612
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%177824
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177494
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649151
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78281
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78421
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66438
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%310734
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%177706
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%309952
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52622
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78206
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177216
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78231
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176603
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78501
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198372
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310516
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78654
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194346
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%185982
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64999
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52723
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196282
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65018
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%183587
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%184477
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%648348
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176184
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%647547
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%194603
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285005
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%194993
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176023
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%194978
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%196752
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183420
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%183494
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%313848
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285137
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648009
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310265
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184045
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25079
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283379
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285447
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%183865
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196056
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%195669
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%184601
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196110
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310043
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%194980
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1430367
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1036115
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1340194
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1285424
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1322981
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1428731
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1348911
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%814592
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1032184
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1322238
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%874374
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1392057
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1001180
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1353974
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1392599
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1184592
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1031279
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1394106
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1428025
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1352244
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1439247
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1304474
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%766149
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2353187
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3324189
16Dark SkullImp33530%3491775
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%684565
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1189067
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%685045
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1189419
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101254
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4128398
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88493
16Dark SkullRena +316450%945438
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%825017
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72756
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116464
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%664513
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%824652
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%341539
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138721
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191509
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%501383
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64770
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%945042
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285137
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285005
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648009
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313848
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066835
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312032
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649151
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310516
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64999
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1070720
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%648348
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%647547
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283379
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1040399
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%309952
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1040268
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1038163
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%310734
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1039715
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64612
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285447
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65018
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310265
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310043
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%945936
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%947565
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1042543
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84041
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1533590
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1189753
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1191241
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1109391
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1514591
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1190303
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1348911
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1428025
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1428731
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1340194
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1439247
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1322981
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1430367
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1394106
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1392057
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1036115
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1285424
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1408466
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1392599
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1032184
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1031279
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1322238
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1184592
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1407765
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%766149
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4128398
16Giant OgreImp25040%3491775
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2353187
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3324189
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1304474
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%874374
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1352244
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%814592
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1353974
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1189419
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%685045
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1189067
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%684565
16Giant OgreRena +39640%945438
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%825017
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72756
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101254
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96719
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88493
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116464
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%824652
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%664513
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%341539
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138721
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%501383
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80140
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191509
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1136630
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1040268
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1042543
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%947565
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%945042
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310265
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1046127
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1040399
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310516
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%930572
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648009
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%945936
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310043
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1070720
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1038163
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1066835
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%309952
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%647547
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1039715
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%648348
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%310734
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649151
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285447
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285137
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283379
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285005
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66438
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312032
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64999
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%313848
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84041
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1415578
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1514591
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%755888
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1109391
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1189753
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1027712
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%756682
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1390009
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1028534
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1045131
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1388675
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1028188
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1072931
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%804837
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1026415
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1045455
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1191241
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1533590
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%805907
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1025383
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%815124
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1248571
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1024748
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1044007
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1190303
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1926475
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1322238
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1340194
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2438799
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1407765
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1322981
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1285424
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1408466
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2353187
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3324189
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1189067
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%685045
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%684565
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1189419
16Magic SkelRena +32090%945438
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%825017
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116464
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4128398
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96719
16Magic SkelImp1170%3491775
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123546
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%824652
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%664513
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100461
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%341539
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%501383
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138721
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80140
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191509
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1052982
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1053945
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%824575
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%770209
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%814413
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1098332
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1136630
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1050725
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%930572
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1098773
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%814163
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%824234
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%824709
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%815747
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%761571
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%813507
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1085074
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1099166
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%781770
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101254
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1072931
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1027712
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1407765
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1045131
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1024748
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%815124
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1028188
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1392599
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1340194
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1322981
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1026415
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1191241
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1028534
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1408466
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1109391
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1044007
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1533590
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1322238
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1514591
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1045455
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1348911
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1394106
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1285424
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1189753
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1392057
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1025383
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1190303
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1926475
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2353187
16Red SkeletImp13810%3491775
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%684565
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1189419
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%685045
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1189067
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4128398
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3324189
16Red SkeletRena +36220%945438
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%825017
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100461
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72756
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96719
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%664513
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116464
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%824652
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%341539
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138721
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88493
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80140
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%501383
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191509
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1040268
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1098332
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%930572
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1050725
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1098773
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1070720
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1046127
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%647547
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1099166
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648009
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1042543
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1039715
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1038163
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%648348
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649151
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1040399
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066835
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%945042
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%945936
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1136630
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%947565
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84041
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter694123%1430367
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694013%1036115
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm693863%1285424
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots693803%1031279
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots692603%814592
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692123%1428025
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor691883%1184592
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots690943%1353974
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage690903%1439247
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm690443%1032184
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor690293%1352244
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690103%1428731
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690043%1304474
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots688943%1348911
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow688843%1394106
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688203%1392599
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves688153%874374
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants686703%1392057
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455222%1085074
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants454762%1052982
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves452842%1001180
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield451972%1053945
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5397862%766149
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves320991%1408466
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319021%1340194
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318661%1407765
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves317951%1322238
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317261%1322981
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117300%2353187
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97700%3324189
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93000%4128398
17Chief SkelImp82530%3491775
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777650%685045
17Chief SkelDevils Key76410%1189419
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776300%684565
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75680%1189067
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44700%116464
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41050%88493
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640920%113949
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640560%114206
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40090%101254
17Chief SkelRena +339970%945438
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739760%825017
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34110%72756
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13840%664513
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13370%824652
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11330%341539
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8350%501383
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7310%138721
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4410%191509
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1038163
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283379
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%309952
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%648348
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%947565
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1040399
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1039715
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310265
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310516
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1066835
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%313848
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%945042
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1070720
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1040268
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor950%945936
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285447
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648009
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649151
17Chief SkelGiant Sword900%285137
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%310043
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%310734
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm870%312032
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285005
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1042543
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%647547
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64612
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1046127
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64770
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64999
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65018
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84041
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%189993
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2418634%1190303
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2410164%1109391
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2410154%1514591
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2405854%1189753
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2404544%1533590
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2399234%1191241
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1321942%1392057
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1320392%1394106
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1317922%1032184
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1317152%1430367
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1313772%1348911
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1313042%1392599
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1312692%1322238
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1312632%1031279
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1312342%1285424
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1312342%1408466
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1311342%1428025
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1310782%1036115
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1310702%1322981
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1310222%1340194
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1310092%1428731
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1309442%1407765
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1309102%1439247
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1303492%1184592
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5996622%766149
17Dark SkullImp314251%3491775
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308300%4128398
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5300740%2353187
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239920%3324189
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221140%874374
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219500%814592
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218390%1353974
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218150%1352244
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217950%1304474
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198250%1189067
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196380%685045
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7195740%684565
17Dark SkullDevils Key194210%1189419
17Dark SkullRena +3124260%945438
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101060%825017
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93350%101254
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91000%72756
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83930%96719
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88493
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53730%116464
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37930%664513
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37750%824652
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28750%341539
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18740%138721
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%501383
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14230%80140
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12030%191509
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3630%1136630
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1046127
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%930572
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3430%310043
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1042543
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3330%310734
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3290%1070720
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%309952
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3230%947565
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%648348
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3180%649151
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1040268
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3110%945936
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%647547
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3050%945042
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310516
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3030%1038163
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648009
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2990%1039715
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2960%310265
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1040399
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1066835
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66438
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285447
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283379
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%285005
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285137
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64999
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%313848
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312032
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%189993
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84041
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark697382%1072931
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants652702%1392057
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots652292%1025383
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves652152%1408466
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm652092%1024748
17Giant OgreDragon Spear651612%1045455
17Giant OgreElemental Mace651372%1189753
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm651182%1285424
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction651172%1191241
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor650702%1028188
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots650602%1407765
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm650232%1428731
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants650102%1514591
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm649852%1026415
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves649812%1392599
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow649462%1394106
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter649252%1430367
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves649032%1109391
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots648782%1348911
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction648482%1428025
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves648412%1533590
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow648272%1027712
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves648232%1322238
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage647982%1439247
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask647782%1340194
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants647372%1322981
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor647062%1028534
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor646932%1190303
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots646812%1044007
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants646802%1045131
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6491652%1926475
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148230%2353187
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797150%684565
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796600%685045
17Giant OgreDevils Key95710%1189419
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95200%1189067
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93280%4128398
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61760%3324189
17Giant OgreRena +359680%945438
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748600%825017
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48220%116464
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43760%88493
17Giant OgreImp38990%3491775
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29710%96719
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19080%824652
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18600%664513
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14260%100461
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14110%341539
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13300%72756
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138721
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80140
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5130%191509
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4080%501383
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1050725
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1040399
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2310%1038163
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1099166
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%947565
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1066835
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1136630
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%945936
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%930572
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1042543
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1046127
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%945042
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1098773
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1098332
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1040268
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1039715
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1070720
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%189993
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84041
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241463%1270935
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228242%1045131
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227462%1045455
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227252%1264823
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227042%756682
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226982%805907
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon226862%1415578
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff226862%2093707
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226232%815124
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226232%2095050
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226062%1028534
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow225982%1027712
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm225842%1026415
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots225752%804837
17Magic SkelLord Scepter225742%1390009
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark225692%1072931
17Magic SkelRune Blade225582%2092049
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225482%1044007
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225482%2094755
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225212%1028188
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225062%1024748
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots224852%1025383
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224492%755888
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224342%2096425
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224312%1248571
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots222782%1388675
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164402%1926475
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92131%1191241
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91281%1189753
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90371%1533590
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90271%1109391
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90131%1190303
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88901%1514591
17Magic SkelSpirit +182231%2438799
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548471%2353187
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47911%4128398
17Magic SkelSpirit +040700%1068004
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3324189
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732630%684565
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731460%685045
17Magic SkelDevils Key31360%1189419
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31340%1189067
17Magic SkelImp27990%3491775
17Magic SkelRena +320970%945438
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18350%123546
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716750%825017
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220640
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9700%96719
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9270%100461
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%824652
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5980%664513
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%341539
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138721
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%80140
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1820%191509
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%501383
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter720%814413
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%824234
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1085074
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield610%1053945
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1098773
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%824709
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1098332
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%814163
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%761571
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%813507
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%815747
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1052982
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1050725
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%770209
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1001180
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1099166
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%781770
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%874374
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%824575
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%814592
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72756
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84041
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101254
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501093%1415578
17Red SkeletDragon Spear476702%1045455
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm474422%1024748
17Red SkeletLord Scepter473662%1390009
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor473572%1028534
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots473412%1025383
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots473332%805907
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves472912%1109391
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm472772%1026415
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants472542%1045131
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants471772%755888
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves471672%1533590
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants470522%1514591
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor470322%756682
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470102%1191241
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor469902%1028188
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves469742%1408466
17Red SkeletElemental Mace469472%1189753
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots469392%1388675
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots469382%1407765
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark469322%1072931
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots468832%804837
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor468832%1190303
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots468672%1044007
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468102%1027712
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves467762%815124
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6326912%1926475
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158421%2438799
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598360%2353187
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82230%3324189
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79330%1392057
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79300%1394106
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79010%1322981
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78940%1392599
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78640%1322238
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78530%1285424
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78020%1340194
17Red SkeletImp68960%3491775
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63700%1189067
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763370%684565
17Red SkeletDevils Key62860%1189419
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762050%685045
17Red SkeletRena +341190%945438
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4128398
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732390%825017
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28620%88493
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24970%123546
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%116464
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13480%96719
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12510%824652
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100461
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11980%664513
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9450%341539
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138721
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4640%80140
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3780%191509
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%501383
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10667
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11526
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9943
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10699
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6921
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11534
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1066835
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11372
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6614
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6478
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6495
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11313
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6033
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11209
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10916
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11159
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11460
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6593
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12520
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11639
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11384
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11218
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11449
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10939
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11390
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12485
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6451
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10677
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11261
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13573
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11556
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12524
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6099
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11326
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10827
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10685
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5955
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13731
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19525
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5502
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13556
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12282
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11482
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20246
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5496
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12574
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1189067
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4386
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383076
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%960
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1189419
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1710
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138721
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%664513
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%825017
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%501383
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%945438
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%341539
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23534
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24802
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11313
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6451
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24658
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6495
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11460
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26717
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1066835
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6033
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24460
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26687
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26865
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11372
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6099
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23546
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5955
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11261
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26604
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11384
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25424
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11526
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24868
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6478
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11326
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6921
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11556
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24402
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11209
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26722
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6614
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6593
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11218
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383076
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1189067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5502
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24285
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1189419
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%825017
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%960
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%664513
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%945438
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5496
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%953
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138721
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27245
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6478
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24479
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6593
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24658
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6033
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11457
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11526
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27407
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27064
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26568
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6921
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1066835
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24802
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26717
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23534
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24460
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27292
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6495
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11209
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24402
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25424
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11460
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11326
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5502
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5955
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11261
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27078
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11384
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26604
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24285
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11218
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6099
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26722
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11390
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11313
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26865
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11556
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1189067
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10667
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11534
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23546
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383076
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10685
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11449
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6451
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1189419
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10939
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11639
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11372
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6614
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24868
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10699
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825017
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26687
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9943
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11159
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10916
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11482
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%945438
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%953
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63346
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27064
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26431
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%314743
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27245
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30656
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42952
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30899
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42105
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30770
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42422
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27292
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63231
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63133
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29864
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63165
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27407
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30918
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30386
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42576
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30641
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63264
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30504
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42337
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26568
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27078
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26234
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63275
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42858
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30693
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42571
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383076
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17285
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55510
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1189419
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1189067
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501383
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%825017
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55156
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3324189
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3491775
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%945438
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28236
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8369
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3353
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%664513
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%341539
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138721
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64612
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%183494
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%183865
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64999
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78231
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183420
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285005
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1189419
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176184
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78501
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66438
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%184477
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196282
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%314743
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26865
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23534
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27407
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30918
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26722
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6921
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24802
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30899
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27292
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30504
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26568
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24460
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27064
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26604
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30770
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24479
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30693
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24658
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25424
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26687
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29864
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24868
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27245
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24285
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24402
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27078
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30656
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26234
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23546
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26717
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30641
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26431
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6033
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6495
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6593
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11326
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11460
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6478
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1066835
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11526
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6451
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11556
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11372
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1189067
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11384
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5955
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1189419
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11209
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11261
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6614
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383076
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5502
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6099
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11313
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5496
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11218
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%945438
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%825017
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3353
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%664513
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1710
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%501383
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138721
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%341539
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%824652
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3324189
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8369
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6099
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24868
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24802
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11313
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24658
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11384
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24479
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11460
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11218
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11482
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12574
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6921
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11159
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11326
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6478
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11526
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11534
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11209
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11639
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11261
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12524
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10685
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24285
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11372
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1066835
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13573
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24460
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10827
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11556
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6614
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10939
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4386
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19525
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10677
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12282
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11390
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10667
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5955
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1189067
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11449
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24402
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5502
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6593
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6495
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6451
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13731
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6033
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13556
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20246
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10916
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%825017
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12485
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1189419
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%945438
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383076
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%953
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12520
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9943
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5496
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3324189
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10699
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%960
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%314743
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63165
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%196752
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%211548
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185279
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198372
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63133
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63231
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212104
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196056
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198072
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42571
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42337
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%195669
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42422
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196110
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%194980
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42858
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42576
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42952
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63264
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194346
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%185982
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198385
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%194978
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184315
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30386
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42105
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63275
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%194993
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%194603
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63346
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196282
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30504
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30656
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30770
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85309
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30899
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30641
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29864
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30693
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30918
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27078
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26431
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27407
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1189067
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27064
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27245
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26234
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26568
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55510
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1189419
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27292
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55156
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383076
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4128398
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%825017
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%945438
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3491775
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25079
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8369
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3324189
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20059
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%501383
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%824652
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138721
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28236
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%341539
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%664513
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191509
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11556
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11218
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%314743
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30656
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30504
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26234
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63346
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42858
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63165
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63264
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30918
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26431
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30899
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42571
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27292
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30693
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27078
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63133
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30386
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42105
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30770
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42422
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23534
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42337
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29864
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30641
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23546
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63275
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27064
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26568
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63231
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27245
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27407
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42952
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42576
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1189419
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383076
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1189067
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17285
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6451
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11326
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5502
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24402
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5496
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26717
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24479
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6099
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6478
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24658
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55156
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55510
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11184
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5955
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24802
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6033
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26687
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25424
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6593
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6495
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6921
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6614
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26865
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11266
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24460
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24285
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3324189
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24868
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26722
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26604
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%945438
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28236
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%825017
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3491775
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3353
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%341539
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8369
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%501383
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%664513
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%314743
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42952
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63165
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184315
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%211548
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42576
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30386
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30693
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%185982
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198385
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30641
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63133
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42337
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63264
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42105
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29864
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42571
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42858
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30770
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30504
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30899
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63275
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198372
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30918
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63346
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212104
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185279
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30656
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63231
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42422
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198072
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17285
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3491775
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1189419
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55156
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383076
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1189067
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55510
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%945438
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%825017
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28236
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%501383
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8369
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3324189
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3353
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20059
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%824652
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%341539
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%664513
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191509
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138721
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9943
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10677
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12282
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12485
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12520
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11209
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10699
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12574
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%314743
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212104
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42337
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%195669
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63165
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42858
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42571
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196056
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%194978
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%194980
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%211548
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63346
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63133
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%194603
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%194993
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%185982
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42952
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196282
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198385
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63231
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184315
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198372
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198072
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30386
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%196752
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63275
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42422
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196110
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185279
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42576
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194346
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42105
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63264
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30641
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29864
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30918
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30693
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30770
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85309
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30899
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30504
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27064
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26568
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30656
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55510
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26431
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26234
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27245
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383076
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27407
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1189067
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55156
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27292
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1189419
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27078
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25079
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3491775
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%945438
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28236
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3324189
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%501383
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8369
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4128398
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%824652
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%825017
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%664513
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11372
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20059
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%341539
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%433894
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%194993
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78421
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183420
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%183587
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%184477
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%177824
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78206
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%195669
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68278
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194346
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196282
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176184
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%194603
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78501
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78654
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%177706
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%183865
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196110
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177216
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78281
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%194978
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52723
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%183494
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%196752
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177494
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198372
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52579
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%184601
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%194980
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66438
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196056
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78231
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184045
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176603
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52622
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176023
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52409
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85309
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3324189
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57064
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57710
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383076
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1189419
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1189067
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%945438
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28236
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%825017
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%189993
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20059
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%501383
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%824652
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%341539
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%664513
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4128398
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3491775
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25079
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138721
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191509
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%433894
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649151
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1040268
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%313848
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%945042
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310516
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1039715
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1040399
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285137
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1070720
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1046127
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1136630
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%310734
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64999
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178041
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%648348
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%314743
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183420
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%184477
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%195669
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%184601
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%183494
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184315
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%185982
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196110
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176023
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185279
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198372
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198385
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%183865
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%194603
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212104
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196056
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176603
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%183587
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%194978
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198072
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196282
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%194993
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%211548
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%194980
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194346
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184045
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176184
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177216
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%196752
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85309
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1189067
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55510
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383076
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1189419
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55156
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28236
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%945438
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%825017
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3491775
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20059
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3324189
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25079
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%664513
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%501383
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%341539
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%824652
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4128398
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138721
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6593
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11218
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11457
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6067
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24402
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11460
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11384
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%314743
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185279
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27078
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63275
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26234
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42952
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30656
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42422
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42105
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63231
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63133
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30386
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42337
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29864
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63165
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42576
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63264
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%185982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63346
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30641
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30899
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30693
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30770
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42858
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26431
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26568
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42571
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30504
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30918
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23534
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17285
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24479
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184315
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6921
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24460
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27292
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6593
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6478
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26717
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26687
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27064
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24802
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6495
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24402
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1189419
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27245
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27407
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25424
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6451
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24285
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23546
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1189067
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24868
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24658
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26604
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383076
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26865
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55156
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26722
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55510
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%945438
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3353
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%825017
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8369
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3491775
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3324189
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28236
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%341539
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%501383
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%664513
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%433894
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68278
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%177824
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%184477
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78281
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184045
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%313848
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176603
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52579
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176023
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78206
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78501
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65018
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64999
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52409
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176184
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177216
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78654
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%183865
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283379
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312032
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285005
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177494
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%183587
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64770
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64612
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183420
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78421
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285447
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52723
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%184601
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78231
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%177706
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285137
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52622
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%183494
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66438
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21820
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3324189
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1189067
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%189993
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194346
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%194603
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%194980
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1189419
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%194993
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57064
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57710
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%945438
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4128398
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383076
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196110
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3491775
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%195669
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%825017
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25079
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%824652
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20059
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%664513
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%501383
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138721
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11326
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11157
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%314743
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198385
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%211548
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184045
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78206
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176184
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176603
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198372
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%194993
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194346
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%196752
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177494
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%194978
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%177706
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%194980
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183420
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%195669
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%184601
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%184477
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85309
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198072
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196282
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196110
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78421
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%194603
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%183494
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%183865
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78501
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196056
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1189067
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176023
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%177824
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78281
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78231
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%183587
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212104
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177216
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383076
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78654
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3324189
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20059
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57710
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1189419
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3491775
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%945438
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189993
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%433894
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64612
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176184
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194346
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184045
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%184601
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65018
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%194980
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%195669
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78206
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52579
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78501
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52723
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66438
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177216
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%177706
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%183494
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78231
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%194603
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52622
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176023
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64770
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%183587
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68278
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78421
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52409
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78654
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%184477
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177494
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%183865
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64999
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%194993
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176603
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%177824
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183420
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78281
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21820
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57064
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1189419
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57710
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3324189
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1189067
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383076
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20059
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%825017
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%945438
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%189993
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25079
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%341539
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138721
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%664513
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11209
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11372
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%433894
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176023
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78206
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78654
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312032
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64999
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%183865
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%313848
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285447
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78421
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78501
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177216
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%183587
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64612
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%183494
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78231
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176603
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66438
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283379
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176184
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78281
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%184477
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52723
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52622
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183420
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64770
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%184601
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177494
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%177824
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65018
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285137
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52409
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184045
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%177706
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52579
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68278
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285005
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21820
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1189067
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3491775
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194346
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57064
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1189419
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383076
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57710
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%194993
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%194980
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%195669
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%194603
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196110
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%189993
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%945438
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25079
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%825017
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%501383
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20059
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%824652
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%664513
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%341539
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3324189
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191509
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138721
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23534
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24479
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23546
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30504
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24402
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27292
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24460
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26687
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27245
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27078
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26431
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26234
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30899
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26722
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11157
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11209
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6614
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27064
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11218
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11556
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6099
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6495
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6478
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26717
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6921
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30693
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11460
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30641
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5955
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30656
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29864
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24658
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6593
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26604
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24802
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25424
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27407
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30918
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11313
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26568
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310043
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%947565
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%647547
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312032
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%313848
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%433894
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285447
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285005
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1046127
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285137
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%309952
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1070720
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1066835
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1040268
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%945042
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1042543
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648009
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283379
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649151
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%945936
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310516
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%930572
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310265
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1039715
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%648348
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%310734
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1040399
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1038163
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2353187
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383076
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1189419
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178277
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178041
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1189067
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%189993
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%825017
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84041
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%945438
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%501383
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%664513
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%824652
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138721
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%341539
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3324189
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191509
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30641
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3491775
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27245
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30656
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%815747
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1085074
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1036115
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1032184
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%874374
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1052982
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1189419
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%417588
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64770
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%945042
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%433894
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52409
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52723
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64999
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%309952
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285005
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310516
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%647547
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312032
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65018
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%648348
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%310734
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52579
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68278
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283379
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310265
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%947565
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%945936
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649151
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64612
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66438
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%313848
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285137
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648009
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310043
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52622
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285447
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21820
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1189067
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178277
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383076
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178041
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1189419
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25079
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%189993
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%825017
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%945438
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%501383
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3324189
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%664513
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%824652
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%341539
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3491775
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138721
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191509
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42576
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26568
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63231
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30899
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63264
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30386
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30641
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42952
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27064
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42337
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63346
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42571
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26431
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30656
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27292
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63275
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78206
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176023
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52723
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%433894
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78281
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%194978
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78501
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%177706
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%194993
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196056
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78231
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%184601
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177216
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%195669
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%183865
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177494
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194346
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%194603
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184045
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%183494
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198372
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176603
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66438
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68278
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%177824
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%184477
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52579
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176184
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%183587
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85309
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78421
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52622
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78654
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52409
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%194980
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183420
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%196752
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57064
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383076
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1189419
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196282
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57710
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196110
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3324189
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1189067
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4128398
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%825017
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%501383
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%945438
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1046127
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1136630
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1039715
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1050725
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%930572
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1066835
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1042543
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1040399
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1040268
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1098773
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1038163
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1070720
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1098332
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1099166
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%647547
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%947565
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%945936
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%648348
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649151
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%945042
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648009
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%893606
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3324189
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2353187
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383076
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3491775
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112004
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84041
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1189067
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1189419
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112229
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%945438
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%825017
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%501383
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189993
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%824652
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%341539
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138721
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%664513
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196110
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177216
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176184
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196282
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1070720
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%433894
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1066835
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285447
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%947565
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%945936
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285137
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%647547
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%313848
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1042543
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%945042
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%648348
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312032
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%310734
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285005
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1046127
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648009
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310516
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%309952
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310265
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310043
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1040399
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1038163
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649151
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1040268
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1039715
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283379
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2353187
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383076
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1189067
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178041
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178277
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1189419
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3324189
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%825017
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%945438
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%189993
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4128398
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3491775
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84041
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%824652
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%664513
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%341539
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138721
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%501383
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191509
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42337
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29864
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63346
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30504
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63165
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30693
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184315
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63275
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212104
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30641
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30899
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63133
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42571
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42105
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198385
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42576
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42952
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63231
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30656
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42422
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%185982
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30918
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198372
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30770
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%211548
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185279
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63264
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42858
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198072
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30386
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20059
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28236
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8369
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3353
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves787610%824709
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield787070%1098332
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants786910%824234
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves786070%781770
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow786040%1050725
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star785540%1098773
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog785120%930572
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash784930%1070720
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask783760%1099166
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor783320%1046127
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude783040%1066835
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration783020%1136630
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor783020%1039715
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield782290%1042543
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection782060%824575
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword780720%1040399
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots780570%1038163
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff778640%1040268
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3584890%893606
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5175790%2353187
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire129810%84041
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye115970%1189067
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113220%112004
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113010%1189419
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5112880%112229
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112330%383076
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria98450%3324189
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp80860%3491775
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel76910%4128398
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +758910%825017
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357660%945438
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42810%189993
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%501383
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11710%664513
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11540%824652
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9120%341539
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5910%138721
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3590%191509
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%194603
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%177824
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%184601
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198385
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198072
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%194993
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%177706
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%184477
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196110
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183420
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%185982
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196282
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%194980
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184315
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176023
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177494
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196056
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176184
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176603
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212104
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185279
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194346
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%183865
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%211548
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%183494
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%195669
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184045
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%177216
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%194978
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198372
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%183587
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%196752
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28236
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20059
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25079
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst939930%1085074
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab919040%770209
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow877970%1050725
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow874580%815747
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection874010%824575
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves873870%761571
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask873500%1099166
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield872890%1098332
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots872810%813507
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield871880%1053945
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants871270%1052982
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration871090%1136630
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter871080%814413
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog870780%930572
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star869590%1098773
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword869310%814163
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves867780%824709
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants867480%824234
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves865310%781770
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3600870%893606
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5179950%2353187
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4128398
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118220%383076
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117370%112004
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye116880%1189067
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116390%1189419
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5114780%112229
Kalima 4Death AngeImp75420%3491775
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73070%3324189
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +359760%945438
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758210%825017
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45360%101254
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44300%189993
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14260%664513
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13490%824652
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11590%84041
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11200%341539
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6710%138721
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191509
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%501383
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%194980
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196110
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78501
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%194993
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176023
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52622
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1210%177494
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78421
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%177706
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%183494
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78281
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68278
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1140%196056
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184045
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%196752
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%183587
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1100%177824
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%183865
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52723
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52409
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%184477
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78231
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78654
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%195669
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176184
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52579
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%194978
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176603
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78206
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177216
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic990%66438
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%194603
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183420
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%184601
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196282
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194346
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20059
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25079
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12780%1348911
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12780%1036115
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12770%1353974
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%813507
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12710%1439247
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%815747
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12640%814413
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12640%1032184
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12570%1430367
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1085074
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12460%1001180
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12400%1304474
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12310%1031279
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1352244
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12250%1184592
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12250%814592
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12240%814163
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1052982
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1428025
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%761571
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%874374
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%770209
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1053945
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11420%1428731
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410300%417588
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2353187
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3324189
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%113949
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114206
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1189419
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1189067
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3491775
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%825017
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%945438
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88493
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116464
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4128398
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72756
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%341539
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%824652
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101254
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%664513
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138721
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191509
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%501383
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52409
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310265
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%647547
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%64999
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64612
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285137
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%947565
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%313848
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%945042
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285447
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648009
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%309952
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%310734
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65018
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310516
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%945936
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%648348
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66438
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52723
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283379
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310043
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64770
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25079
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1248571
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1390009
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2095050
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1109391
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3324189
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1388675
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1415578
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2096425
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%684565
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2093707
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2094755
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1189419
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2092049
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1926475
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322238
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1045131
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%804837
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1028188
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%815124
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1045455
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1191241
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1044007
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2438799
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1190303
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%664513
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3491775
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow736955%1304474
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots694504%1353974
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield692474%1053945
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots692184%814592
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor691934%1352244
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves691854%761571
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword691294%814163
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst691254%1085074
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves690974%874374
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter690774%814413
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots690654%813507
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow690574%815747
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves690314%824709
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants689494%824234
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow688384%1050725
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves688284%1001180
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab687424%770209
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves687344%781770
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection687324%824575
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants685444%1052982
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4496103%417588
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key193941%1189419
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye193431%1189067
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5152461%2353187
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +697601%113949
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697061%114206
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196271%383076
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80051%3324189
Kalima 4Necron4Imp60930%3491775
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4128398
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750210%825017
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349980%945438
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38700%72756
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35960%189993
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32980%101254
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27810%84041
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11710%824652
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11480%664513
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9990%341539
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5640%138721
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3760%191509
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3040%501383
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176603
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%283379
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65018
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%176184
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176023
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285447
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177494
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%183865
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52579
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52409
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64612
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183420
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52723
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78501
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52622
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78654
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312032
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285005
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%313848
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285137
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%184477
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177216
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%177824
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64999
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68278
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64770
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%183494
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78206
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78421
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78231
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%184601
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66438
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%183587
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%177706
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%184045
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%194603
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%194980
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194346
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%195669
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20059
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196110
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%194993
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25079
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669331%1136630
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608831%1046127
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606291%649151
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606261%947565
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605791%648348
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605721%1040399
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605291%930572
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604751%1040268
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604711%1042543
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604441%945936
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604021%945042
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603841%1099166
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603771%1066835
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603641%1098332
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602801%647547
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602661%1098773
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602151%648009
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601461%1039715
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601151%1070720
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600741%1038163
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506481%893606
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154780%2353187
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115420%4128398
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1189419
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3491775
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499550%178277
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1189067
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178041
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196010%383076
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3324189
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65400%189993
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751280%825017
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351200%945438
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19140%84041
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%501383
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%664513
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%824652
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%341539
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138721
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191509
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42422
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198385
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63165
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%196752
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194346
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185279
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63264
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%185982
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196110
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%194978
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63231
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42952
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42858
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184315
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42105
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196056
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%194603
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212104
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63346
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63133
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198372
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42337
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196282
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42571
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42576
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63275
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%195669
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%211548
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198072
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%194993
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%194980
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8369
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28236
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25079
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20059
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1392057
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1032184
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1322238
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1036115
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1407765
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1348911
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1353974
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1428731
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1340194
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1430367
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1352244
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1439247
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1428025
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1285424
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1304474
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1184592
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1322981
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1031279
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1514591
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1533590
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1408466
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1394106
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1392599
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%766149
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3491775
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2353187
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4128398
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1053945
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1085074
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1052982
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%874374
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1001180
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%814592
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1189419
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1189067
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%684565
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%685045
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3324189
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%825017
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%945438
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101254
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96719
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116464
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72756
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88493
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%824652
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%341539
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%664513
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138721
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%501383
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191509
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%648348
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%310734
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283379
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1070720
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285137
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1042543
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%947565
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23045%1304474
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves22234%761571
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves21624%874374
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab21614%770209
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves21564%824709
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow21384%815747
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection21354%824575
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21244%1050725
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter21224%814413
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21084%1001180
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21074%1353974
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21064%781770
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21034%1085074
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21014%824234
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword20944%814163
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots20804%813507
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots20764%814592
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants20724%1052982
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield20674%1053945
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor20664%1352244
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +417734%417588
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star6991%1098773
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield6981%1098332
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6551%1099166
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55421%2353187
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +63831%113949
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3741%1189067
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63481%114206
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3181%1189419
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13181%383076
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp1980%3491775
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71660%825017
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31470%945438
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1010%72756
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4128398
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam880%101254
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3324189
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul680%664513
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless630%824652
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life550%341539
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos330%138721
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation160%191509
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning140%501383
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285137
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283379
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176023
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52723
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78421
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285447
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52579
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66438
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%309952
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176603
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%177824
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%313848
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176184
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78206
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312032
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310516
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71430%1392599
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71310%1184592
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71210%814592
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71140%1032184
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1036115
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70990%1001180
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70860%1085074
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70800%1304474
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70790%1353974
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70620%1430367
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70520%1348911
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70270%1439247
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70170%1428025
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1052982
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70030%1053945
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69820%1394106
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69620%1428731
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69540%874374
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69490%1031279
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69460%1352244
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68840%1392057
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68050%1285424
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562140%766149
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518440%2353187
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4128398
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%113949
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12030%1189419
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1189067
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%684565
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114206
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711720%685045
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%825017
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%945438
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5810%116464
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3324189
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3810%3491775
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72756
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101254
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88493
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%501383
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%664513
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%824652
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%341539
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138721
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191509
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%945042
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285005
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%945936
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310265
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64612
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1040268
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64770
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%313848
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64999
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649151
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%310734
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310516
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285447
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283379
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1039715
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066835
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%309952
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1042543
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%947565
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1040399
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65018
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1070720
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%648348
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310043
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285137
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648009
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%647547
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm174310%1428731
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow174110%1304474
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants173440%1392057
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves173300%1322238
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow172490%1394106
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants172380%1514591
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm172290%1032184
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction172000%1428025
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves171920%1533590
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots171610%1348911
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter171570%1430367
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots171300%1407765
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow171230%1036115
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor171210%1184592
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage171150%1439247
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves171010%1408466
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots170780%1031279
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants170730%1322981
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm170540%1285424
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor170310%1352244
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves170060%1392599
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots169950%1353974
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask169440%1340194
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5143880%766149
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +542880%2353187
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35100%1001180
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots34620%814592
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves34580%874374
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield34490%1053945
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst34470%1085074
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34020%1052982
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3491775
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728360%684565
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye27740%1189067
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +727620%685045
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27410%1189419
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314410%945438
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714370%825017
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13140%101254
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13000%4128398
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12580%3324189
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9230%96719
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8340%116464
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5840%88493
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4260%72756
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3790%664513
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3500%824652
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2940%341539
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2070%138721
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191509
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%501383
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1046127
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%648348
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%945042
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310265
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1070720
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%313848
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1042543
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285447
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%647547
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%309952
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%947565
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066835
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%945936
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285005
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1039715
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649151
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310043
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%930572
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648009
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1038163
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%310734
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%285137
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1040399
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283379
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312032
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310516
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1040268
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1415578
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1191241
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%804837
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1109391
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1189753
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%755888
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%805907
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1026415
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1407765
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1024748
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1533590
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1190303
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1514591
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1390009
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%756682
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1028188
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1388675
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1408466
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1027712
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%815124
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1045455
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1025383
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1044007
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1045131
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1072931
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1028534
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1926475
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2438799
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2353187
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3324189
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3491775
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%684565
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1189067
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%685045
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1189419
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1285424
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1392057
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1322981
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1394106
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1322238
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1392599
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1340194
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%945438
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%825017
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88493
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123546
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4128398
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116464
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96719
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%824652
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%664513
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100461
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%341539
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80140
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138721
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191509
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%501383
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5842590
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5527929
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5524905
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3908460
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3271334
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5525589
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5845435
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2579678
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5618435
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3216563
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2438799
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1840186
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3324189
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220640
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1842879
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3491775
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%685045
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4128398
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1068004
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1189067
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191509
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1189419
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1875297
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216803%1072931
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211663%1926475
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206633%1045455
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206263%1025383
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206193%1392599
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205223%1026415
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205203%1322238
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204983%1348911
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204973%1189753
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1045131
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204823%1533590
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204723%1340194
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204473%1408466
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204383%1394106
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1109391
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204103%1285424
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203963%1027712
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203803%1191241
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203763%1044007
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203713%1190303
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1439247
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203263%1407765
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203233%1028534
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202883%1024748
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202653%1428731
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202133%1428025
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202123%1514591
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202003%1430367
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201963%1028188
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1392057
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200833%1322981
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2353187
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41961%1189067
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%685045
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1189419
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%684565
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%945438
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3324189
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%825017
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88493
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%116464
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96719
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4128398
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%100461
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6640%824652
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%664513
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%341539
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3491775
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72756
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138721
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%80140
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%501383
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191509
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1098773
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1050725
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1099166
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066835
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1038163
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1040399
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1039715
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1070720
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%930572
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1098332
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1040268
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1046127
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1042543
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%947565
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%945042
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%945936
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1136630
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%189993
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1439247
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84110%1036115
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1353974
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1052982
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80860%1430367
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1085074
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1184592
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1001180
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1428025
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%874374
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79880%814592
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79710%1053945
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%770209
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79670%814163
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1031279
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79110%1352244
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1304474
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1428731
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78680%1032184
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%761571
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%813507
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77960%814413
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%815747
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475480%417588
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2353187
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114206
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1189067
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1189419
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%113949
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%781770
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%824234
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%824709
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1050725
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%824575
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3324189
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%945438
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%825017
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3491775
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4128398
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88493
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72756
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101254
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%824652
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%664513
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%341539
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138721
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191509
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%501383
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%945042
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%945936
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%310734
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649151
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%313848
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310043
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78206
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64770
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64612
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310265
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648009
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%647547
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52622
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285005
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52579
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285447
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52409
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66438
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%947565
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78421
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52723
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312032
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%309952
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310516
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%648348
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285137
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283379
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78654
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25079
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78501
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78281
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1875297
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1842879
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1840186
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2096425
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1390009
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2095050
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%805907
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1248571
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2094755
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1264823
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2092049
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%755888
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%756682
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1388675
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1270935
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%804837
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1415578
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2093707
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%815124
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1926475
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2438799
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1027712
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1072931
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1045131
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1045455
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1025383
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1024748
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1044007
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1026415
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1028188
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1028534
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2353187
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1068004
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%685045
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1189419
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1189067
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%684565
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3491775
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3324189
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4128398
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%945438
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%825017
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100461
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220640
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123546
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96719
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%664513
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%824652
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%341539
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138721
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80140
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191509
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1353974
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1184592
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1352244
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1304474
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%501383
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%770209
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%814163
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%815747
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%824234
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%814413
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%874374
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1052982
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%813507
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1001180
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%824575
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%761571
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%824709
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%781770
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1085074
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%814592
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1053945
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72756
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots470564%805907
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm470124%1024748
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves468734%815124
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots466774%1025383
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots465314%804837
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6366473%1926475
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear317723%1045455
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants315423%1392057
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves314553%1408466
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves314473%1392599
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace314253%1189753
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots314233%1044007
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor314223%1190303
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves314023%1109391
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm313993%1026415
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark313683%1072931
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots313653%1407765
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants313543%1514591
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow313453%1027712
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm313313%1285424
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor312803%1028188
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor312793%1028534
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants312653%1322981
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves312373%1322238
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask311163%1340194
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants311153%1045131
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow310983%1394106
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves310853%1533590
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction309583%1191241
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5108791%2353187
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye73651%1189067
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +772971%685045
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772631%684565
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71341%1189419
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64051%3324189
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4128398
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3491775
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +345960%945438
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737220%825017
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26740%88493
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20380%116464
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18640%100461
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16860%96719
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9840%664513
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9630%72756
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9040%824652
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7210%341539
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5500%80140
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%501383
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4270%138721
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191509
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1050725
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1040399
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1070720
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%930572
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%824234
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1040268
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1098773
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves840%824709
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1038163
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1099166
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1039715
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1136630
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%824575
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude720%1066835
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%781770
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1046127
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1098332
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1042543
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84041
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494100%1926475
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478450%1390009
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477250%1388675
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477100%1028188
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476530%2096425
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476110%2094755
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475670%1248571
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475280%1072931
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475100%755888
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474830%1045455
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474770%1415578
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474690%1028534
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474510%2093707
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474250%756682
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474240%1026415
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474090%2095050
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474050%1044007
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade473920%2092049
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473830%815124
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473830%1025383
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473000%804837
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472480%1024748
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472210%1190303
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472210%1191241
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace471980%1189753
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471570%805907
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471360%1027712
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468210%1045131
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246810%2438799
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2353187
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98100%1189419
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797990%684565
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1189067
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%685045
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78840%3324189
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4128398
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64500%3491775
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361100%945438
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749240%825017
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49150%116464
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23150%220640
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100461
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123546
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13340%824652
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13290%96719
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12920%664513
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%341539
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80140
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138721
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191509
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%501383
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1085074
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%770209
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%824575
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%761571
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%874374
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%814413
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%781770
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%824234
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%814163
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1098332
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%815747
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1098773
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%813507
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1050725
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%824709
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1099166
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1053945
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1001180
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1052982
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%814592
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101254
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84041
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1842879
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183661%1875297
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1840186
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042221%2095050
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041771%805907
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%755888
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1248571
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037681%1264823
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037331%1415578
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036921%2093707
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036801%815124
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036240%1270935
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%756682
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035830%804837
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2096425
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035140%2092049
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034240%1388675
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1390009
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2094755
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782240%1926475
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2438799
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299290%1045131
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1026415
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1028534
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1045455
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1028188
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1027712
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1044007
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295170%1024748
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295010%1072931
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1025383
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2353187
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1068004
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4128398
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%685045
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1189067
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1189419
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151680%684565
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3324189
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%945438
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100461
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%825017
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3491775
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96719
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220640
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123546
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%824652
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%664513
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%341539
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80140
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138721
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191509
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1304474
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%501383
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1353974
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1352244
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1184592
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%770209
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1001180
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%814413
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%824709
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1052982
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%824575
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%814163
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%781770
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%815747
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%813507
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%761571
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1085074
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%824234
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%874374
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%814592
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1053945
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72756
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88493
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808401%2579678
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803871%1875297
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1840186
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795601%5527929
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794331%5524905
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5618435
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791411%3908460
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790021%1842879
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788411%3271334
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781391%5525589
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2438799
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2094755
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2096425
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2092049
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1264823
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1270935
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464610%2095050
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2093707
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2353187
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3491775
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3324189
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1068004
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4128398
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%685045
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1189419
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%684565
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1189067
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123546
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%945438
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220640
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%825017
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69090%341539
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%664513
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%824652
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%501383
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138721
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80140
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191509
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2492%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2342%14338825
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2342%1113
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1144
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2202%11336403
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4717360
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4128398
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3324189
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3216563
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3491775
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2438799
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2353187
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%501383
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1068004
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%825017
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%945438
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%824652
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191509
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1842879
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%341539
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3908460
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80140
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1099125%1840186
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1096375%1248571
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1094475%1264823
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1094035%2095050
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1093725%1842879
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1093435%1875297
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1092785%1415578
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1092505%3271334
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1092205%1388675
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1091935%2096425
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1091725%2092049
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1091685%2579678
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1091545%2094755
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1090415%1270935
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1089825%2093707
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1088865%3908460
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1084325%1390009
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6635453%1926475
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309661%2438799
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4128398
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190111%2353187
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167451%3324189
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3491775
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154871%1068004
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124551%685045
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124361%1189419
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122901%1189067
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122301%684565
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378310%945438
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72950%100461
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763300%825017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56350%123546
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48830%220640
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%664513
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19020%824652
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15030%341539
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10310%138721
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%501383
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80140
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5650%191509
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1085074
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1031279
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1304474
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1428025
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1053945
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1392599
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1052982
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%814592
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1394106
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1032184
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1348911
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1036115
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1439247
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1001180
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1184592
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%874374
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1428731
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1430367
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1353974
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1352244
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1392057
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%824575
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%824709
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%815747
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%770209
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%813507
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%781770
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%814413
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%814163
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%761571
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101254
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%824234
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88493
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72756
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon469401%1415578
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6466811%1926475
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots450891%804837
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor449151%1028188
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor447581%1190303
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction447531%1191241
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark446701%1072931
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots446691%805907
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants446481%1514591
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter445851%1390009
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves445371%1408466
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants445181%1045131
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace445141%1189753
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm445111%1024748
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow444591%1027712
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots444541%1407765
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots444231%1388675
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor443401%756682
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear441871%1045455
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm441721%1026415
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots441651%1044007
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants441611%755888
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves441041%1109391
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots441011%1025383
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves440721%815124
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor440661%1028534
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves439201%1533590
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1229710%2438799
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5142190%2353187
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key91980%1189419
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91220%1189067
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +790910%684565
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +790740%685045
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88410%3324189
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75060%1394106
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants74960%1392057
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves74840%1392599
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask74840%1340194
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3491775
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm74520%1285424
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74320%1322238
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73290%1322981
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +357720%945438
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +746960%825017
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28080%88493
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4128398
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22150%123546
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17050%116464
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14080%96719
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12750%100461
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11930%664513
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11750%824652
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8800%341539
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6350%80140
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138721
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3370%191509
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2670%501383
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45549112%5845435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45543012%5527929
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45542612%3908460
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45523012%5618435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45494112%5524905
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45484512%5842590
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45466112%5525589
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71291653%3216563
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1634372%2438799
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria551121%3324189
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel544311%4128398
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490041%3491775
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388061%2353187
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0318841%1068004
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade267561%1875297
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask266991%2579678
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor265811%3271334
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251111%1189419
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye249731%1189067
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249021%685045
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7247901%684565
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156030%945438
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127620%825017
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning93750%501383
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38010%664513
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37940%824652
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29430%341539
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20290%138721
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18980%80140
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11480%191509
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%815124
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1044007
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1407765
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1980%1322981
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1045455
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1072931
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1392599
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1392057
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1026415
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1408466
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1025383
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1191241
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1340194
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1109391
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1533590
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1045131
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1028534
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1190303
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1285424
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1514591
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1322238
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1348911
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1027712
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1394106
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1028188
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1024748
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1189753
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100461
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72756
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96719
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116464
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88493
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1038163
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283379
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%310734
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1046127
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%313848
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%309952
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%664513
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%824652
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1039715
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1070720
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%648348
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1040268
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285005
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%945042
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1066835
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310516
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649151
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285447
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%947565
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1042543
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%647547
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%945936
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310265
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310043
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285137
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%433894
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312032
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1040399
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%341539
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648009
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178277
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1189067
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2353187
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4128398
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191509
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178041
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1189419
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3324189
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383076
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%825017
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3491775
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%945438
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%189993
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%824652
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1926475
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%664513
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1340194
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark980%1072931
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves980%1109391
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1028188
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1394106
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1036115
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1407765
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1026415
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1322981
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1032184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1428025
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1191241
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1392599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1392057
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1045131
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1428731
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1439247
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1045455
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1189753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1348911
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1285424
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1044007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1027712
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1430367
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1190303
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1028534
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1031279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves700%1322238
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1514591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1533590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1408466
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%341539
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2353187
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%684565
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1189419
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191509
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%685045
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3324189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1189067
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%825017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%945438
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3491775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138721
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4128398
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88493
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80140
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649151
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%813507
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1085074
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%824652
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%770209
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1050725
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%814413
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1136630
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%781770
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1099166
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1053945
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1052982
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%814163
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%761571
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%824234
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%824709
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%893606
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%815747
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1001180
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1098773
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1098332
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%664513
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%824575
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%341539
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1189067
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2353187
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1189419
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%191509
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4128398
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%825017
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112229
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383076
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112004
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3324189
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3491775
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77006
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%189993
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101254
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66438
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78654
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84041
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%194993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1085074
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%893606
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%813507
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1053945
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1050725
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%770209
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1001180
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1098332
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%814163
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%824234
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%824652
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%761571
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1098773
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%664513
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%814413
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%824575
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1099166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%824709
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1136630
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1052982
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%815747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%781770
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2353187
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%341539
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191509
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4128398
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383076
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1189067
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112004
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1189419
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112229
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101254
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3491775
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3324189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%825017
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%945438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52723
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%824652
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1428731
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%814592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1053945
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1036115
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1184592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul870%664513
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves870%1392599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1352244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1394106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1001180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%874374
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1430367
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1428025
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1052982
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1392057
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1031279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1304474
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1439247
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%766149
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1085074
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1032184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots740%1353974
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1348911
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%341539
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1189419
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2353187
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1189067
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%824575
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4128398
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%113949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%813507
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%824234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%770209
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%824709
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%814413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%781770
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191509
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%814163
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%761571
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114206
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%825017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3491775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%815747
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138721
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88493
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%945438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3324189
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72756
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116464
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1098332
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1039715
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1066835
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1046127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%824709
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1136630
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1098773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%781770
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%824652
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1099166
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%824234
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1040268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1038163
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%893606
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%930572
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1040399
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1050725
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1070720
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%664513
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1042543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%824575
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%341539
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112229
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2353187
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191509
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4128398
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383076
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112004
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3324189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1189067
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1189419
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3491775
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%189993
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%945438
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%825017
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138721
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%194978
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%814413
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1085074
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%824575
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1098332
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1053945
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%874374
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1099166
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%770209
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%814592
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1001180
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%781770
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1050725
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%814163
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%824709
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%815747
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%761571
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1098773
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1052982
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%893606
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%824652
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%824234
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%813507
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%664513
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%341539
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2353187
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3491775
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1189067
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114206
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383076
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112229
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1189419
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%113949
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%825017
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191509
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138721
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112004
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%189993
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3324189
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84041
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%501383
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4128398
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77006
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78654
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless850%824652
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%766149
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul640%664513
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1285424
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%874374
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1439247
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1428731
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1430367
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1353974
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1408466
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots420%1348911
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%814592
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1340194
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1032184
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1322981
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1036115
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%341539
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1392599
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1031279
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1322238
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1184592
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1394106
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1352244
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1407765
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1392057
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1428025
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1304474
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2353187
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%685045
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%684565
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1053945
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1189419
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3324189
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%191509
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%825017
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1085074
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1189067
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1001180
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1052982
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88493
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72756
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4128398
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3491775
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310516
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77006
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285447
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%664513
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%824652
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%433894
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52409
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78501
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64770
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%313848
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285005
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177216
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285447
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%310734
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78281
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65018
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%309952
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68278
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%177824
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52579
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176023
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285137
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66438
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64612
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312032
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310043
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78421
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52723
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78654
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310516
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%177706
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310265
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177494
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78206
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78231
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64999
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176603
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283379
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176184
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52622
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%341539
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191509
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21820
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57064
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%825017
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1189067
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%189993
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3491775
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383076
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3324189
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57710
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138721
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%945438
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25079
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1189419
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4128398
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77006
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%824652
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%814592
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1304474
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1353974
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%664513
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%766149
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1036115
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%874374
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1392599
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1322238
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1285424
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1439247
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1031279
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1352244
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%341539
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1430367
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1184592
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1032184
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1348911
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1340194
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1001180
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1322981
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1392057
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1428025
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1428731
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1394106
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2353187
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%684565
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1189067
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%825017
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3324189
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%945438
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%685045
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191509
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72756
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1189419
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4128398
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88493
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1085074
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%930572
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%815747
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1052982
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1050725
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%824709
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1098332
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1053945
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%813507
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%824652
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%814413
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%824234
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%770209
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%781770
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%761571
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1099166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%814163
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%824575
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1136630
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%664513
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1098773
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%893606
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%341539
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2353187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3324189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112229
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112004
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3491775
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1189067
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1189419
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191509
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383076
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%189993
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138721
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%945438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4128398
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%825017
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1407765
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1394106
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves582%1109391
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1439247
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1028188
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1027712
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1044007
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1190303
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1072931
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1926475
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%824652
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants532%1045131
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1191241
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1392599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1348911
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1428731
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1322981
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1533590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1026415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1322238
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1028534
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%664513
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1045455
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace441%1189753
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1285424
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1428025
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1024748
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1025383
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1392057
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1514591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1408466
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1430367
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1340194
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life211%341539
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2353187
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1189419
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%685045
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191509
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1189067
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3324189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%684565
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3491775
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138721
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88493
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%945438
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4128398
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80140
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%825017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116464
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77006
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100461
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1098332
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%824652
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%433894
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%945936
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52622
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%664513
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285137
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310265
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310043
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649151
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%648348
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%945042
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66438
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64612
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285005
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%341539
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68278
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285447
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78281
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52579
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78421
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283379
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312032
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65018
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78501
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%309952
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%647547
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78654
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%313848
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64999
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648009
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78231
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%310734
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78206
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310516
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64770
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%947565
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52723
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21820
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383076
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1189067
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57064
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178041
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1189419
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178277
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191509
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%825017
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57710
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25079
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138721
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4128398
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3491775
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77006
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%189993
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30899
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27292
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63275
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3324189
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29864
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%945438
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27078
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%824652
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%947565
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%664513
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%313848
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310043
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%433894
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%648348
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%930572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1070720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1040399
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter610%310734
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310516
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%647547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%945042
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1136630
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310265
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1042543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1066835
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%309952
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1039715
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1038163
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1040268
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1046127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%945936
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312032
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%341539
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2353187
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383076
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178277
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1189067
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191509
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%189993
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3324189
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1189419
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%84041
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4128398
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%825017
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%824652
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%664513
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%433894
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1066835
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310265
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312032
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1042543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1070720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%310734
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285447
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%309952
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1039715
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%945936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%945042
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%648348
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%313848
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%647547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310043
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310516
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%947565
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%285005
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%649151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1040399
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283379
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1040268
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1038163
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1046127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2353187
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%341539
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383076
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1189067
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191509
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1189419
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178277
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4128398
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77006
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%189993
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%945438
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%825017
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138721
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3324189
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42422
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%185982
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63264
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30770
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%824652
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%433894
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%664513
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1042543
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1040268
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%945936
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648009
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1070720
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310265
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%313848
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649151
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%309952
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1038163
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285005
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1040399
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1066835
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64612
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64770
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%310734
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1039715
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%947565
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65018
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%647547
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285447
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312032
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%310043
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285137
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283379
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%648348
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310516
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%64999
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%945042
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%341539
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2353187
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4128398
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1189067
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1189419
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3324189
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178041
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178277
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%189993
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383076
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3491775
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191509
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138721
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%825017
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%945438
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77006
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1001180
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%874374
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1036115
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1392057
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%664513
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1392599
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1348911
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%824652
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1353974
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1032184
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1428731
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1340194
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor860%1184592
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1285424
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1352244
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter830%1430367
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1322981
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1031279
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1439247
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1322238
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%766149
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1304474
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1428025
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1394106
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%814592
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%341539
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%684565
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2353187
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%685045
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191509
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101254
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%945438
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1189067
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3491775
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1189419
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138721
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%825017
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72756
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4128398
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3324189
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88493
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%501383
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77006
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%945042
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%945936
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64612
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%947565
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310265
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants720%2096425
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff630%2093707
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless590%824652
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1270935
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor570%2095050
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow570%2094755
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1926475
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor560%756682
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm520%1026415
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark500%1072931
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots490%1025383
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor490%1028188
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1024748
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots480%1044007
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants480%1248571
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon480%1415578
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor480%1028534
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%755888
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1045131
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul470%664513
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%804837
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1045455
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots450%1388675
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade430%2092049
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves430%1264823
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves420%815124
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter370%1390009
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1027712
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots330%805907
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1191241
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1240%2438799
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves210%1533590
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1514591
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5210%2353187
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1109391
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1189753
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%341539
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3324189
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1190303
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1068004
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%685045
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191509
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%684565
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%825017
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1189419
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye50%1189067
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3491775
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138721
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100461
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123546
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220640
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96719
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%814592
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4128398
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1027712
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%664513
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1189067
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1028534
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1408466
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%813507
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%824709
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1024%1136630
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1050725
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%761571
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1053945
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1052982
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%770209
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%824652
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%781770
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow863%815747
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%664513
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask843%1099166
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%930572
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield823%1098332
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1098773
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%814163
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1085074
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%814413
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%824575
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3743%893606
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%824234
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%341539
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191509
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2353187
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112229
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383076
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1189419
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112004
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1189067
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3324189
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4128398
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138721
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3491775
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%825017
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%189993
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84041
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196056
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66438
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77006
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1304474
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1184592
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1353974
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1352244
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%824652
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%781770
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%814413
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1052982
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%664513
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1053945
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%814163
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%761571
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1085074
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%815747
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%824709
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%770209
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%814592
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%874374
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%813507
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%824575
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%824234
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1001180
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%417588
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%341539
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3324189
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3491775
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1189067
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191509
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2353187
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114206
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4128398
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%113949
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383076
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1189419
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%945438
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%825017
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%310734
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138721
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101254
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283379
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1066835
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1046127
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1042543
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%824709
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1039715
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%893606
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%930572
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%824234
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves710%781770
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%664513
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1070720
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1136630
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1099166
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1040268
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1040399
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow660%1050725
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%824652
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1038163
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%824575
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1098773
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1098332
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%341539
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2353187
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1189419
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1189067
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112004
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191509
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4128398
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383076
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84041
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112229
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3491775
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%825017
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77006
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%189993
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3324189
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%945438
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138721
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%185982
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176603
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183420
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%781770
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%824652
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1052982
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%874374
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1001180
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%761571
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%824709
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%815747
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1050725
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%417588
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%664513
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%770209
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%814163
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1353974
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%814592
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1085074
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%824575
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%813507
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%824234
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%814413
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1352244
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%341539
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1053945
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2353187
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1304474
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1189419
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1189067
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3324189
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%113949
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383076
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191509
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4128398
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%945438
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114206
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84041
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3491775
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72756
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%189993
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66438
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%814163
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%781770
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%814592
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1352244
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1053945
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%824709
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1050725
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%874374
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1085074
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1052982
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1304474
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%770209
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1001180
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%761571
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%813507
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%814413
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%815747
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%417588
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%824575
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%824234
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%664513
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%824652
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1353974
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1189419
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2353187
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191509
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%341539
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1189067
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%113949
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3324189
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3491775
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114206
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%825017
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101254
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4128398
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%945438
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77006
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383076
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%189993
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84041
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%184601
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1046127
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1099166
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%815747
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%781770
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%813507
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow810%1050725
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%814413
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%770209
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%761571
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1136630
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%824234
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1098773
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%930572
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1098332
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%824575
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%814163
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul620%664513
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%824709
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%824652
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%893606
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%341539
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1040399
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1070720
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2353187
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1066835
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1042543
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1039715
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1189419
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191509
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4128398
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3324189
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1038163
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1040268
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112229
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383076
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112004
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3491775
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1189067
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%825017
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84041
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%945438
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77006
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%195669
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78421
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%824575
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1353974
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1050725
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%770209
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%824234
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%814163
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%874374
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%781770
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%813507
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1052982
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%815747
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1053945
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%824652
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%824709
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%761571
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%814592
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1085074
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1352244
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1001180
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%814413
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%417588
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1304474
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%664513
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%341539
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2353187
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1189067
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191509
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%113949
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1189419
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383076
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114206
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4128398
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%825017
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72756
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%945438
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3491775
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3324189
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84041
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1190303
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%824652
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1926475
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%756682
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1028534
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1191241
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1408466
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1045131
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1024748
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1025383
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1027712
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1407765
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1028188
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1533590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%804837
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%815124
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1044007
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1514591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1285424
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1026415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1322238
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1322981
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1340194
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1045455
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1109391
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%805907
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%755888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%664513
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1072931
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1189753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%341539
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2438799
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3491775
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2353187
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1189419
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1189067
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191509
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%684565
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4128398
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77006
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%685045
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138721
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96719
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88493
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%945438
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%825017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100461
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123546
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1428731
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1392057
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%824652
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%664513
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5980%766149
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%814592
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1394106
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow870%1304474
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots860%1353974
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1031279
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves860%1001180
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1032184
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves830%1392599
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1184592
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1036115
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%874374
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1439247
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst740%1085074
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield730%1053945
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1348911
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants680%1052982
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction670%1428025
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1352244
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter570%1430367
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%341539
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4128398
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%814413
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2353187
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%824709
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye200%1189067
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key180%1189419
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%781770
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%824234
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%770209
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%813507
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3324189
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%824575
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191509
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%113949
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow110%815747
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%814163
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114206
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%761571
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%945438
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138721
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88493
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +770%825017
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72756
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116464
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101254
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3491775
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%824652
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%433894
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%664513
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%177824
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78231
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%184477
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78501
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%184601
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%177706
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68278
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%194993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%195669
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%183865
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64999
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78206
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52579
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64612
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65018
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52409
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%183587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%194603
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%183494
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%194980
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183420
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%341539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64770
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21820
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water210%78421
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1189067
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57710
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191509
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1189419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%189993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383076
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%945438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3491775
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25079
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138721
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77006
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%825017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%501383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4128398
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20059
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3324189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1066835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless910%824652
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1926475
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1285424
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul610%664513
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1348911
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1191241
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction560%1428025
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1428731
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants520%1045131
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1439247
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1340194
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1036115
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1044007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322238
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1032184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1026415
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark450%1072931
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow440%1394106
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow430%1027712
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1045455
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1408466
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1392599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1322981
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace410%1189753
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots400%1031279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves390%1533590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1109391
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1407765
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor370%1028534
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor360%1028188
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%341539
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1514591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1430367
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1190303
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1392057
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2353187
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191509
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%684565
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3324189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1189419
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%685045
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%945438
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1189067
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4128398
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138721
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%825017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88493
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116464
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3491775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%930572
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1439247
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1001180
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1428731
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%874374
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1304474
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%814163
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%814592
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1430367
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1052982
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%770209
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1036115
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%417588
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1184592
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%824652
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%664513
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1053945
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1031279
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1353974
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%761571
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%815747
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1428025
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%813507
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1032184
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%814413
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1085074
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1352244
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%341539
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2353187
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191509
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%824709
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1189419
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1050725
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%113949
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%824575
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114206
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%824234
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1189067
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%781770
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4128398
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88493
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3491775
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3324189
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138721
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%945936
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%825017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%824652
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%874374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%664513
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1439247
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5630%766149
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%814592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants550%1322981
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1031279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1392599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1340194
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1392057
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1285424
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1407765
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1428731
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1394106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1428025
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1322238
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor470%1184592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1430367
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1408466
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow450%1036115
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1304474
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1352244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1353974
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1348911
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1032184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%341539
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%685045
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1189067
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3324189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2353187
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1053945
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1001180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191509
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1085074
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1052982
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%684565
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%945438
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138721
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1189419
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%825017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4128398
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72756
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3491775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88493
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%501383
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%824652
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1098773
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1039715
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%947565
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1099166
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1046127
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%930572
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1040268
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1066835
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1040399
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1136630
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1042543
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%945042
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%945936
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%664513
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%647547
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649151
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648009
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1038163
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1070720
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1098332
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%648348
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%893606
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%341539
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2353187
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383076
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1189419
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191509
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178277
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%189993
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178041
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%945438
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4128398
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1189067
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138721
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3324189
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3491775
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%825017
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%417588
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1439247
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1085074
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1001180
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%824652
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1053945
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1352244
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%815747
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1353974
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%814413
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1032184
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1428025
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1036115
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%664513
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1184592
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1304474
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%814163
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1430367
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%761571
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1031279
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%814592
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%770209
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%813507
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1428731
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1052982
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%874374
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1348911
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%341539
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4128398
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2353187
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3491775
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%113949
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1189419
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191509
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114206
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%825017
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1189067
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%945438
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138721
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3324189
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72756
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101254
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116464
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88493
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%309952
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52409
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77006
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants975%1514591
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1190303
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1109391
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves904%1533590
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1191241
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless844%824652
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1189753
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots653%1031279
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%664513
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%766149
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1322238
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1439247
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1428025
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm522%1428731
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1032184
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1392057
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1392599
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1184592
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1408466
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1407765
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1340194
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1394106
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1430367
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1322981
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1285424
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1036115
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1348911
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%341539
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2353187
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1189419
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3324189
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1189067
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%685045
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation111%191509
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1304474
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%814592
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4128398
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%874374
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%684565
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1352244
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%945438
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3491775
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138721
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%825017
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72756
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1353974
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%501383
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88493
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77006
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96719
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1040268
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1070720
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1042543
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%945936
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1375607%824652
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1027485%664513
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst779324%1085074
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3722164%893606
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves698584%1001180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask697264%1099166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star697144%1098773
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword695704%814163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow695524%815747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab695414%770209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter695394%814413
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield695214%1053945
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves695204%761571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants693824%1052982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection693684%824575
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves693364%781770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots692644%813507
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow691764%1050725
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants691514%824234
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield691004%1098332
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves690804%824709
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration689014%1136630
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life308552%341539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5216861%2353187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation204821%191509
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye136011%1189067
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1135811%383076
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5134291%112229
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key132921%1189419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5131781%112004
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel103411%4128398
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp83430%3491775
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +771660%825017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +369960%945438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65640%3324189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos55960%138721
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit48880%189993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30550%101254
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18650%84041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%501383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%65018
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%183587
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78206
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78231
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%194603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots970%194993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%64999
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52579
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%194980
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52409
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%183494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78501
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%177216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%184601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%184045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%195669
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%177494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176603
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64612
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%177706
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%184477
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%183420
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78421
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64770
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%177824
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%183865
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25079
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77006
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20059
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1587336%824652
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1191154%664513
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6835753%1926475
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream756983%1270935
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots726773%804837
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor724963%1028534
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor724633%1028188
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon724053%1415578
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor723823%756682
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants723433%1045131
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff723243%2093707
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow722913%1027712
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants722893%2096425
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark722753%1072931
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots722523%1025383
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants722413%755888
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots722343%805907
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots722283%1388675
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants721853%1248571
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm721743%1026415
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves720973%815124
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor720593%2095050
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves720493%1264823
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade720023%2092049
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm719903%1024748
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow719543%2094755
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots719403%1044007
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter718573%1390009
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear717543%1045455
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1411742%2438799
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life360541%341539
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction290451%1191241
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor289871%1190303
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves288891%1533590
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves288791%1109391
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace288701%1189753
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants285581%1514591
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5249901%2353187
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236271%191509
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206471%1068004
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155021%1189419
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154031%685045
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153441%1189067
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7150731%684565
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399470%945438
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783730%825017
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3491775
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4128398
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66680%138721
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61690%3324189
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52960%220640
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43850%96719
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41340%123546
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37230%100461
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11400%80140
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%761571
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1085074
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%781770
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%814163
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%815747
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1001180
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%814592
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%824575
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2430%1099166
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1098773
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%770209
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1053945
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%874374
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2380%824709
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%814413
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2350%1098332
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%813507
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1052982
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%824234
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1050725
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1650%501383
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72756
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101254
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1044006%824652
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul773135%664513
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4547273%417588
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow531373%1304474
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots503693%1353974
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants503533%1052982
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow503013%1050725
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow502493%815747
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection502023%824575
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves501693%874374
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield501613%1053945
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves501503%761571
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter500823%814413
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves500503%1001180
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots500373%813507
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab500183%770209
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots499543%814592
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants499193%824234
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword499003%814163
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves498683%781770
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor498383%1352244
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves497453%824709
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst495903%1085074
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life233231%341539
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye203611%1189067
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key201821%1189419
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5165411%2353187
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation156381%191509
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1101341%383076
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6100551%114206
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +699951%113949
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92851%3324189
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72510%3491775
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755240%825017
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354090%945438
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40900%138721
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37280%189993
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4128398
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22740%84041
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22090%101254
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20300%72756
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%501383
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%177824
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52723
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78421
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285137
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78501
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78231
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%184601
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65018
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%183587
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52579
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%177706
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176603
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64770
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176023
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285447
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%183865
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%184477
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66438
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285005
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68278
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78654
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312032
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%183494
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283379
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184045
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability660%64999
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176184
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%313848
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177494
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52409
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52622
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78206
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177216
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183420
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64612
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%194980
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%194993
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%195669
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194346
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%194603
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196110
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25079
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20059
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77006
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless998796%824652
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul747754%664513
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519193%766149
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage473903%1439247
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves467973%1001180
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467263%814592
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm465573%1032184
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465303%1430367
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves464803%1392599
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow463803%1304474
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield463783%1053945
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves463693%874374
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463013%1348911
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow462923%1394106
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst462833%1085074
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462433%1392057
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor461953%1184592
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461363%1352244
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461243%1353974
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461133%1428025
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460263%1428731
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots459933%1031279
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459313%1036115
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants458813%1052982
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225021%341539
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157931%2353187
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148211%191509
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698071%113949
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97081%1189067
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696871%114206
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95721%1189419
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93651%824709
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93591%761571
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93141%813507
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92371%781770
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91701%814413
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91431%824234
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91141%824575
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91061%815747
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90481%814163
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90401%770209
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4128398
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3491775
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52710%3324189
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752080%825017
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352010%945438
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40850%138721
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33540%88493
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22900%116464
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21780%101254
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72756
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%501383
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless445185%824652
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul333204%664513
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6230693%1926475
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark166562%1072931
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157302%1394106
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor156712%1028188
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace156492%1189753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves156472%1109391
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage156412%1439247
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156412%1191241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156362%1407765
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156272%1514591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm155902%1428731
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow155682%1027712
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor155662%1190303
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm155472%1032184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants155342%1392057
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155202%1045455
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155122%1533590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots154982%1044007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants154892%1322981
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots154842%1348911
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow154742%1036115
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants154722%1045131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots154702%1031279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter154612%1430367
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask154612%1340194
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154362%1428025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154242%1026415
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154212%1028534
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves153712%1392599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm153712%1285424
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves153422%1408466
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153062%1322238
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life98681%341539
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569751%2353187
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66701%191509
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743730%685045
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743370%684565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42750%1189419
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42650%1189067
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41510%3324189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328500%945438
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723260%825017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18520%138721
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3491775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9620%88493
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4128398
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7590%116464
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5870%72756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4530%101254
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3100%80140
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1039715
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649151
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1066835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1040399
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1070720
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%647547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1038163
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1136630
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1098773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1042543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1040268
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1099166
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1098332
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%947565
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%945042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1046127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%930572
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%945936
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%189993
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%501383
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%824709
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%824234
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%664513
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%815747
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1098773
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%417588
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%824575
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1352244
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1050725
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%813507
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124765%1926475
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106914%1072931
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101674%1428025
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100874%1044007
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100124%1533590
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100084%1392599
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100054%1394106
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99634%1439247
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99534%1045455
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99444%1045131
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99444%1190303
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99324%1408466
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99054%1109391
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99044%1407765
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98944%1392057
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98924%1191241
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98864%1340194
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98704%1428731
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98654%1430367
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98394%1189753
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97334%1348911
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64122%824652
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48862%664513
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538321%2353187
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724471%684565
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23441%1189419
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723371%685045
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23291%1189067
32Alpha CrusRena +315151%945438
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14991%341539
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14301%4128398
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713380%825017
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10590%3324189
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10470%1036115
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10410%1027712
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191509
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10220%1028534
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10150%1514591
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10130%1322981
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1285424
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1032184
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9850%1028188
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9800%1322238
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9730%1031279
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1026415
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3491775
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138721
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96719
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88493
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116464
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4560%72756
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101254
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80140
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%501383
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1039715
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649151
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%647547
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1038163
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1042543
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%930572
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1040268
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1098332
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1099166
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%947565
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1040399
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%945936
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1098773
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1046127
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%945042
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648009
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84041
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1066835
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1136630
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1070720
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1085074
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1052982
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1098773
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%815747
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1050725
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1053945
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1099166
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%824575
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1098332
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%824709
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%814413
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%824234
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%813507
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%814163
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1001180
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%893606
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%824652
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%664513
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2353187
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112004
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1189419
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383076
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1189067
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112229
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3324189
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3491775
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%770209
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4128398
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%341539
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1136630
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%781770
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%825017
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%761571
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%945438
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191509
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189993
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138721
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84041
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101254
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%501383
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%194980
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177216
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66438
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194346
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176603
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%183494
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%184477
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176023
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184045
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%194603
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%194993
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64770
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78231
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52622
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78654
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52723
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%184601
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78206
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%195669
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65018
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%177706
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52409
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%183865
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%177824
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177494
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%183587
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64999
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78281
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1428025
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1439247
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1428731
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1352244
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1392599
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1052982
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1430367
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1001180
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1053945
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%874374
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1353974
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1085074
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1184592
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1348911
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1392057
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1394106
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%766149
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%824652
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%664513
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2353187
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%815747
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%824709
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%813507
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%824575
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%814413
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%824234
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%814163
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114206
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1189067
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%113949
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1189419
32Beam KnighImp2890%3491775
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4128398
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3324189
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%341539
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1032184
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1036115
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1031279
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%825017
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%814592
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1304474
32Beam KnighRena +31870%945438
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191509
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88493
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101254
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138721
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116464
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72756
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%781770
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%761571
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%770209
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%501383
32BerserkerScroll of Summon8830%1415578
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8780%1270935
32BerserkerRune Blade8690%2092049
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8690%804837
32BerserkerLord Scepter8680%1390009
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8610%1388675
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8570%2096425
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8540%1842879
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8540%1248571
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8420%756682
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8390%2579678
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8360%805907
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8350%2094755
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8260%1264823
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64370%1926475
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2330%824652
32BerserkerSpirit +12160%2438799
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2010%3324189
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1780%664513
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1660%4128398
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51470%2353187
32BerserkerSpirit +01070%1068004
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71000%684565
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7900%685045
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants860%755888
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1189067
32BerserkerDark Breaker820%1840186
32BerserkerDevils Key790%1189419
32BerserkerThunder Blade750%1875297
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff750%2093707
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor730%2095050
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno580%96719
32BerserkerRena +3490%945438
32BerserkerJewel of Life460%341539
32BerserkerJewel of Creation450%191509
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%825017
32BerserkerScroll of Decay420%123546
32BerserkerScroll of Nova380%220640
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100461
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos280%138721
32BerserkerApple270%77006
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80140
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1353974
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%501383
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%814413
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%1001180
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1085074
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1050725
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1052982
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%815747
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%874374
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%761571
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%824575
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%813507
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1085074
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1099166
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%824709
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%824575
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1098773
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%813507
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1053945
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1001180
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%814413
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%814163
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1050725
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1098332
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%824234
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%874374
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%815747
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1052982
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%893606
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%824652
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%664513
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2353187
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%113949
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1189067
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112229
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114206
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112004
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1189419
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383076
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%814592
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%781770
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%761571
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3324189
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%341539
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%770209
32Bloody wolRena +31840%945438
32Bloody wolImp1660%3491775
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%825017
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84041
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191509
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4128398
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%189993
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101254
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138721
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%501383
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176023
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52622
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%194603
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%194978
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%183865
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%184601
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196056
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64999
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184045
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%183494
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%194993
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196110
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177216
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%185982
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183420
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64612
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%194980
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64770
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%184477
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176603
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78421
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25079
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176184
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%177824
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196282
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78281
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%196752
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78231
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65018
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%177706
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66438
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198372
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78654
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52723
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52409
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%183587
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4717360
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor212%11336403
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14338825
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3324189
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants81%9030190
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9034346
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3216563
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%664513
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4128398
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%824652
32Dark ElfImp20%3491775
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%341539
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138721
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1068004
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2438799
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1085074
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1053945
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%815747
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1098332
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%824709
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%814163
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%813507
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%930572
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1098773
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1052982
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%814413
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1099166
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%824575
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%824234
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1050725
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%893606
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%824652
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%664513
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2353187
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4128398
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112229
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112004
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1189067
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1189419
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383076
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1136630
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%770209
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%761571
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3324189
32Death AngeImp2960%3491775
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%781770
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%341539
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%825017
32Death AngeRena +31930%945438
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191509
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101254
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%189993
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138721
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84041
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%501383
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183420
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196056
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78281
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194346
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%177706
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176023
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52409
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%194993
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25079
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184045
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%177824
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177216
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78231
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196282
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177494
32Death AngeTower Shield20%195669
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78654
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78501
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%194978
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78421
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%183865
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176184
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68278
32Death AngeLight Spear10%184477
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%184601
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66438
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78206
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196110
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52622
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%196752
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52579
32Death AngeLight Saber10%194603
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%183494
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%183587
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52723
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176603
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1392057
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1392599
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1340194
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1352244
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1394106
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1428025
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1430367
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%874374
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1439247
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1348911
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1428731
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1184592
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1353974
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1001180
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%766149
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%824652
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%664513
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2353187
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1189067
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%685045
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%684565
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1189419
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1285424
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1036115
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1322238
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%341539
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1032184
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1322981
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101254
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1304474
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1031279
32DrakanImp2000%3491775
32DrakanRena +31910%945438
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3324189
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%814592
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4128398
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%825017
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191509
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88493
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138721
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72756
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116464
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%501383
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312032
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%647547
32DrakanDragon Helm40%945042
32DrakanBronze Shield40%309952
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1040399
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65018
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310516
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%945936
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%310734
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1040268
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649151
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310043
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%947565
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283379
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648009
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310265
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%313848
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1039715
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285005
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64612
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1042543
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1038163
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285137
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64999
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor191313%9034346
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants189713%5618435
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants189613%5845435
32DreadfearHurricane Pants188113%9030190
32DreadfearDark Master Armor182413%5842590
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6464%5524905
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6144%5527929
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5854%5525589
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5834%3908460
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74713%3216563
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3853%3324189
32DreadfearImp2972%3491775
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2492%824652
32DreadfearSpirit +12412%2438799
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2061%4128398
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1821%664513
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51491%2353187
32DreadfearSpirit +01081%1068004
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%341539
32DreadfearRena +3540%945438
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191509
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%825017
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%138721
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80140
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%501383
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1045455
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1072931
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533590
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1390009
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1028188
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1045131
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%756682
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1190303
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1191241
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%805907
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1408466
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6810%1842879
32GigantisRune Blade6280%2092049
32GigantisLord Scepter6180%1390009
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5970%1264823
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5960%756682
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5950%805907
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5870%2096425
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5850%815124
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5830%1270935
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5820%2094755
32GigantisScroll of Summon5740%1415578
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5740%1388675
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5730%1248571
32GigantisDark Master Boots5720%804837
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64640%1926475
32GigantisSpirit +12660%2438799
32GigantisJewel of Bless2320%824652
32GigantisJewel of Soul1840%664513
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1810%1045131
32GigantisDragon Spear1680%1045455
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1660%1044007
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1430%1072931
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1390%1024748
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1350%3324189
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51350%2353187
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1189067
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7990%685045
32GigantisDevils Key990%1189419
32GigantisSpirit +0930%1068004
32GigantisBlood Bone +7920%684565
32GigantisDark Breaker830%1840186
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4128398
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor710%2095050
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2093707
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1875297
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%755888
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%825017
32GigantisJewel of Life570%341539
32GigantisRena +3550%945438
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220640
32GigantisImp370%3491775
32GigantisScroll of Inferno320%96719
32GigantisJewel of Chaos290%138721
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123546
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm260%100461
32GigantisApple230%77006
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191509
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm180%1026415
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor170%1028188
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1025383
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1028534
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1027712
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80140
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1353974
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%824234
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1001180
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%874374
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%501383
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1053945
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%814163
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%824709
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%815747
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1052982
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%824575
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%814413
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9147%1144
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9057%11336403
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9037%14338825
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8847%1108
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1113
32Illusion oKnight Blade8647%1113
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4717360
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15067
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8589
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11209
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3216563
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4128398
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3324189
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2438799
32Illusion oImp1061%3491775
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%824652
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5527929
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3271334
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5525589
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5618435
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3908460
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5845435
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5842590
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%664513
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2579678
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5524905
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2353187
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1068004
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%501383
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191509
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10104
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%825017
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%341539
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138721
32Illusion oRena +3140%945438
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220640
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1189067
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%685045
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1189419
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1842879
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1840186
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1875297
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80140
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309787%1352244
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor308537%1184592
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306767%1353974
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144833%815747
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144213%417588
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143653%824234
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143243%1085074
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142633%824575
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142553%824709
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142533%814163
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142393%814413
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141703%1052982
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141213%1001180
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141113%1053945
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140203%874374
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139463%813507
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73092%824652
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54761%664513
32Iron WheelImp45251%3491775
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543121%2353187
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39321%4128398
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33791%3324189
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32111%1304474
32Iron WheelDevils Key27511%1189419
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27371%1189067
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627171%114206
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126981%383076
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626741%113949
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15650%341539
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714460%825017
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%761571
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14160%781770
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14070%770209
32Iron WheelRena +313760%945438
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13550%814592
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11060%191509
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8250%138721
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72756
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6520%101254
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88493
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%501383
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78281
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176184
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66438
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52579
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%310734
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310265
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285005
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283379
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177216
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312032
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177494
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%177824
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64770
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78654
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%177706
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52409
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285447
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68278
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78231
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64999
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78206
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%313848
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%309952
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%648348
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78501
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176603
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64612
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310516
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52622
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310043
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78421
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65018
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52723
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176023
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285137
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%189993
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25079
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144411%814413
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143481%1352244
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143401%1353974
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143311%1053945
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143011%824234
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142551%1085074
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142441%824709
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142361%1050725
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142031%1052982
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142021%815747
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141951%1001180
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141591%813507
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141011%417588
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139851%814163
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139841%824575
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139081%874374
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71200%824652
32Lizard WarDevils Key54600%1189419
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54480%664513
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53830%1189067
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541950%2353187
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127210%383076
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626650%113949
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626550%114206
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18640%3324189
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16050%341539
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14610%1304474
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14270%761571
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14150%814592
32Lizard WarRena +314150%945438
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14060%781770
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713960%825017
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13760%770209
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4128398
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%191509
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9550%189993
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72756
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%138721
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5680%101254
32Lizard WarImp4820%3491775
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%84041
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%501383
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285137
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%177824
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78501
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%183865
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177494
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285447
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52409
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177216
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%183494
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%177706
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176023
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78281
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52723
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78206
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183420
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%183587
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64612
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283379
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312032
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78654
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184045
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65018
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%184477
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64999
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78231
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66438
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78421
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52579
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285005
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176184
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%195669
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196110
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52622
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%313848
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%184601
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64770
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176603
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194346
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%194980
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25079
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%194993
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20059
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%194603
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%824234
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1001180
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%824575
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1085074
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%815747
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%824709
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%814163
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%813507
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1053945
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%814413
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1352244
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1353974
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1052982
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%874374
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1050725
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%417588
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%824652
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%664513
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1189419
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1189067
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2353187
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383076
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%113949
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114206
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3324189
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1304474
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%770209
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%761571
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%814592
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%781770
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%341539
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4128398
32Mega CrustRena +31940%945438
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%825017
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72756
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191509
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%189993
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101254
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138721
32Mega CrustImp1040%3491775
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84041
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%501383
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68278
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283379
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52723
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%313848
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176603
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%184601
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78206
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176184
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176023
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%177824
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78421
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64999
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52579
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%183587
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52622
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64770
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78281
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66438
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184045
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78231
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285005
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52409
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78654
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%195669
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285447
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183420
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312032
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177216
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65018
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64612
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285137
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%183494
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%177706
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177494
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194346
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%184477
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants186114%5618435
32PersonaDark Soul Pants185914%5845435
32PersonaHurricane Boots178613%5525589
32PersonaDark Soul Helm176813%5527929
32PersonaDark Master Pants176213%5524905
32PersonaDark Master Armor174113%5842590
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4814%3908460
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4423%3271334
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74283%3216563
32PersonaJewel of Bless2602%824652
32PersonaSpirit +11991%2438799
32PersonaJewel of Soul1871%664513
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1621%501383
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51401%2353187
32PersonaSpirit +01081%1068004
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4128398
32PersonaHorn of Uniria670%3324189
32PersonaJewel of Life540%341539
32PersonaRena +3520%945438
32PersonaBox of Luck +7450%825017
32PersonaJewel of Creation340%191509
32PersonaImp300%3491775
32PersonaJewel of Chaos290%138721
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80140
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1045455
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1189753
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1109391
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1533590
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1407765
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%756682
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1191241
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140031%766149
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138931%1439247
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136041%1392599
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134961%1184592
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134931%1085074
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134311%1428025
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134211%1053945
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133951%1392057
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133841%1428731
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133821%1430367
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133541%874374
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133291%1353974
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132971%1001180
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132881%1052982
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132631%1348911
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132561%1394106
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132261%1352244
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69580%824652
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53990%664513
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542700%2353187
32Poison GolDevils Key27900%1189419
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627760%114206
32Poison GolDevils Eye27550%1189067
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27030%814413
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626390%113949
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26270%824575
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26250%824234
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26060%824709
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25890%814163
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25840%815747
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25420%813507
32Poison GolImp19700%3491775
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16970%3324189
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4128398
32Poison GolJewel of Life16230%341539
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714520%825017
32Poison GolRena +314140%945438
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13770%1036115
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13560%1304474
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13540%1032184
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13370%814592
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13040%1031279
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10800%191509
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9070%88493
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8440%138721
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6890%116464
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101254
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72756
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%761571
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%781770
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2540%770209
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%501383
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125541%1926475
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93331%1072931
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90721%1045131
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89831%1045455
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89701%1408466
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89401%1407765
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89351%1394106
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89141%1439247
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88901%1348911
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88771%1430367
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88721%1340194
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88431%1190303
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88381%1428731
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88141%1428025
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87941%1533590
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87901%1191241
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87821%1189753
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87641%1392599
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87561%1392057
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87351%1109391
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87271%1044007
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63771%824652
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49331%664513
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537720%2353187
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24830%1189067
32Queen BeeDevils Key24240%1189419
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723670%684565
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723260%685045
32Queen BeeRena +314740%945438
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%341539
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13020%4128398
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%825017
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9830%3324189
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9770%191509
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9700%1027712
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9140%1322238
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1026415
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1032184
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1322981
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8790%1036115
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8640%1028534
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8540%1028188
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8360%1031279
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8340%1514591
32Queen BeeImp8250%3491775
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8180%1285424
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138721
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88493
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96719
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4210%116464
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72756
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101254
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80140
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%501383
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1098332
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649151
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%947565
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1042543
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1040399
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648009
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1038163
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1040268
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1039715
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1098773
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1099166
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1046127
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%930572
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%647547
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%945936
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1070720
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%945042
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84041
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1136630
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1066835
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154891%1439247
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147881%1184592
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146761%1085074
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146721%815747
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146651%1352244
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146261%1053945
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145951%1052982
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145751%1001180
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145701%1428731
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145621%1353974
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145351%1430367
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145051%813507
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144891%1428025
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144671%814413
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142971%874374
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142951%814163
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140451%417588
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71940%824652
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53940%664513
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541890%2353187
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627810%114206
32Queen RainDevils Key26790%1189419
32Queen RainDevils Eye26640%1189067
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626100%113949
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24700%1050725
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24210%824709
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23710%824234
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23490%824575
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20180%3324189
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19060%4128398
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15960%1036115
32Queen RainJewel of Life15450%341539
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15130%1032184
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14830%1031279
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1304474
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%761571
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714480%825017
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14430%814592
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14080%770209
32Queen RainRena +313770%945438
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11110%191509
32Queen RainImp10590%3491775
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138721
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6230%88493
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72756
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101254
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%781770
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%501383
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78206
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310265
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%310734
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283379
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285137
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52723
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648009
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64770
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285005
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68278
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310516
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%945042
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64612
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285447
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65018
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78421
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310043
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52409
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%313848
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78501
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%945936
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52579
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78231
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%647547
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%648348
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52622
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78654
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312032
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%309952
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%947565
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64999
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66438
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649151
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78281
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25079
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1428025
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%813507
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1430367
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%814592
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%417588
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1439247
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%814163
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1352244
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1001180
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17639212%5845435
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17627712%3908460
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17610412%5842590
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17577512%5618435
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17570712%5525589
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17561412%5527929
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17527812%5524905
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7457923%3216563
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245172%4128398
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1228532%2438799
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216441%3324189
AidaBloody DeaImp207141%3491775
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139321%2353187
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114241%1068004
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104561%2579678
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103821%1875297
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101961%3271334
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790271%684565
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789761%685045
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88711%1189067
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87651%1189419
AidaBloody DeaRena +355470%945438
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47860%501383
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746370%825017
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15740%824652
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15480%664513
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11290%341539
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7990%138721
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6980%80140
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4170%191509
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1190303
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1533590
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1025383
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1045131
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1322981
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1407765
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1191241
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1392599
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1322238
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1044007
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1109391
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1028534
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1408466
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1028188
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1394106
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1072931
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1392057
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1026415
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1514591
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1285424
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1348911
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1045455
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1024748
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1340194
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%815124
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1027712
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1189753
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72756
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100461
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96719
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88493
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34843314%5842590
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34823014%5525589
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34806514%5527929
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34799614%5845435
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34795214%5618435
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34793414%5524905
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor867793%3271334
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor865543%3908460
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755163%3216563
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3491775
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4128398
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368361%2438799
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251741%3324189
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228181%2353187
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187461%1068004
AidaBloody GolRena +392190%945438
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning87910%501383
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774020%825017
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30860%664513
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30590%824652
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30030%341539
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22900%191509
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15950%138721
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10880%80140
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1045455
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1407765
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%756682
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1533590
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1028188
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1340194
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1514591
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1044007
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1026415
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1191241
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%815124
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1109391
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%755888
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1028534
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%804837
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1190303
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1072931
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%805907
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1322238
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1285424
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1027712
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1045131
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1025383
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1408466
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1322981
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1189753
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1024748
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88493
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96719
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100461
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123546
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor915129%3908460
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm914879%5527929
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants914809%5618435
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor912309%5842590
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots911849%5525589
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask911469%2579678
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants911339%5524905
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants911219%5845435
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor908069%3271334
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296413%3216563
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149872%3324189
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147131%2438799
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115061%1840186
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113501%1875297
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113131%1842879
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591181%2353187
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89201%4128398
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74431%220640
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073391%1068004
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3491775
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758991%685045
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758051%684565
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57971%1189067
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57701%1189419
AidaBloody OrcRena +336120%945438
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729290%825017
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%341539
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10280%664513
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%824652
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5420%138721
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3930%80140
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%501383
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%191509
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1394106
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1072931
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1027712
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1285424
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1045131
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1348911
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1036115
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1533590
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1514591
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1026415
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1428025
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1430367
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1109391
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1408466
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1031279
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1189753
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1322238
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1028188
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1439247
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1340194
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1190303
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1392599
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1045455
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1191241
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1028534
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1392057
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1428731
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1032184
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1044007
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1407765
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1322981
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72756
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96719
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88493
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116464
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11832114%5842590
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11830614%5618435
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11824014%5845435
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11801514%9030190
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11790814%9034346
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397175%5527929
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395575%5524905
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392705%3908460
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388785%5525589
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216673%3216563
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141982%4128398
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109931%3324189
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105071%2438799
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2353187
AidaBloody WitImp64191%3491775
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053911%1068004
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%501383
AidaBloody WitRena +327540%945438
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%825017
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%664513
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%824652
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%341539
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191509
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138721
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%80140
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1028534
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1514591
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1024748
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1045131
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1390009
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1388675
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1025383
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1045455
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%815124
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1533590
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1072931
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1109391
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%756682
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1191241
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1407765
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%755888
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%805907
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1044007
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1028188
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1408466
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1026415
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1415578
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1027712
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1190303
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1189753
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%804837
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1394106
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1322238
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1392599
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1392057
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1285424
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1322981
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1340194
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88493
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123546
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%766149
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1439247
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1428731
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1052982
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1392599
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236784%1304474
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1348911
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1430367
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%874374
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1036115
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1032184
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1352244
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1394106
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1184592
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1085074
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234984%1053945
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1392057
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1428025
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1031279
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1001180
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233244%814592
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1353974
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2353187
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114206
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1189419
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1189067
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%814163
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%113949
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%770209
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%815747
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%781770
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%813507
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%761571
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%824709
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%824575
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%824234
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%814413
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3491775
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4128398
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%825017
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%945438
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3324189
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88493
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101254
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116464
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72756
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%664513
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%824652
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%341539
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138721
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191509
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%501383
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503285%1304474
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471794%814413
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1352244
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469604%1053945
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%814592
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468884%824234
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468644%813507
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468604%781770
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468184%874374
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1052982
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1050725
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467604%1353974
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%761571
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1001180
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1085074
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%815747
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%814163
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%770209
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%824575
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%824709
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%417588
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1189419
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1189067
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2353187
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686131%113949
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383076
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114206
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3324189
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%825017
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%945438
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%189993
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72756
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4128398
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101254
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3491775
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84041
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%664513
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%824652
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%341539
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138721
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191509
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%501383
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176023
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78654
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183420
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52622
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285447
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285005
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78501
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285137
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312032
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64999
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%313848
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176603
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52723
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%183865
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%184601
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%177706
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65018
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%177824
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66438
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%183494
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78421
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68278
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64612
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52409
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177494
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283379
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64770
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176184
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184045
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%183587
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78206
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%184477
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52579
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78231
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177216
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78281
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%194980
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%194993
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194346
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%195669
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20059
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%194603
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196110
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25079
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115045%770209
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102085%1046127
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102015%815747
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101925%824575
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101785%814413
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101755%930572
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101615%1099166
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101275%1098773
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100755%1050725
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100575%1136630
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100565%1098332
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100525%761571
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100495%824709
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100095%814163
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99845%781770
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99545%813507
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99385%824234
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386214%893606
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2353187
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26091%1070720
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26041%1042543
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1038163
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25621%1040268
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1039715
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25161%1066835
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1040399
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117431%383076
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17231%1189419
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517201%112229
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112004
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17001%1189067
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3491775
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%945438
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%825017
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3324189
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4128398
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%189993
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84041
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%501383
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%664513
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%824652
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%341539
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138721
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191509
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%196752
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%177824
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198372
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%195669
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%184477
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%183494
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%211548
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194346
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%194993
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176184
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196282
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78281
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177494
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%183865
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68278
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%194980
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78654
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212104
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66438
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%183587
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%184601
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196056
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78421
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%194603
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183420
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78231
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%177706
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184045
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177216
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%194978
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196110
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78206
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20059
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78501
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100285%1085074
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97915%770209
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1098773
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94005%1098332
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93965%814163
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93885%1050725
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93165%1136630
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92865%824709
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92765%824575
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92605%824234
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%814413
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92365%813507
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92345%930572
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91985%761571
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91925%781770
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91094%815747
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90904%1099166
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90744%1053945
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1052982
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%893606
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2353187
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%112229
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383076
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1189067
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1189419
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515841%112004
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3491775
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3324189
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4128398
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%825017
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%945438
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%189993
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101254
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84041
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%664513
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%824652
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%341539
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138721
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%501383
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191509
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183420
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196056
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194346
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78206
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78231
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%194603
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184045
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52409
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%183494
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176184
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196282
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52723
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%183865
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%177824
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%183587
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%194993
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78654
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%184477
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%194978
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66438
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177216
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%194980
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52579
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177494
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78421
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78501
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%195669
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78281
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%184601
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176603
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%177706
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176023
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196110
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1514591
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1024748
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1026415
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1926475
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1190303
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1407765
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1109391
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1072931
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1533590
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1191241
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1388675
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%804837
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1189753
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1394106
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%756682
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%755888
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1415578
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1044007
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1045455
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1028188
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%805907
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1045131
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%815124
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1028534
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1390009
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1025383
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1408466
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3324189
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1392599
AidaHell MaineRena +321%945438
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1285424
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2353187
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%825017
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1189419
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1340194
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%341539
AidaHell MaineImp10%3491775
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1392057
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1027712
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1322238
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4128398
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%685045
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1189067
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2438799
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1322981
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%684565
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1926475
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1072931
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1044007
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1189753
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1348911
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1028534
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1024748
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1322981
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1028188
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1394106
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1392599
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1045131
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1109391
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1514591
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1026415
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1392057
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1027712
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1190303
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1285424
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%815124
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1533590
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1407765
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1025383
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1191241
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1045455
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1340194
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1322238
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1408466
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2353187
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%684565
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1189419
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1189067
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%685045
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3491775
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%945438
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4128398
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%825017
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3324189
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72756
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100461
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96719
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116464
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%664513
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%824652
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%341539
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80140
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138721
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88493
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191509
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%501383
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1050725
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1040399
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1038163
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1098332
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1039715
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%930572
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%945936
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649151
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1066835
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%947565
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%945042
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1042543
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1136630
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1040268
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648009
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%648348
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1098773
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1046127
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%647547
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1070720
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1099166
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84041
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27292
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24285
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6495
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6067
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11390
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27078
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6099
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19789322%14338825
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19746522%9030190
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19727122%9034346
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19711322%11336403
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7266983%3216563
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184442%3491775
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1132761%2438799
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581321%2353187
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +065911%1068004
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%501383
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel46331%4128398
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334020%945438
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +726920%825017
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13980%3324189
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8570%664513
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8340%824652
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8170%341539
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6750%191509
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4320%80140
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4110%138721
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2095050
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1842879
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2096425
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1248571
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2092049
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants690%755888
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%756682
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2094755
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3271334
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2579678
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1270935
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves620%1264823
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1390009
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1840186
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1875297
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1415578
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1388675
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2093707
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220640
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100461
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236494%1926475
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197733%1340194
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197703%815124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197513%1408466
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197073%1190303
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants196983%1514591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm196883%1024748
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196853%1189753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196833%1191241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196513%1322981
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196443%1045131
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196353%1407765
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196333%1322238
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196053%804837
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm195963%1026415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195843%1533590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195743%1028534
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195703%1072931
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195583%805907
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195433%1045455
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195433%1109391
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195413%1027712
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195363%755888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195013%1044007
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195013%756682
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194273%1025383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194183%1028188
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116732%2438799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570021%2353187
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746821%685045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46511%1189419
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746161%684565
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45581%1189067
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330021%945438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3491775
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28100%4128398
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723890%825017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3324189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88493
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116464
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6610%123546
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6460%100461
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%824652
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%664513
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3940%341539
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80140
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138721
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%501383
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191509
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%770209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1136630
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%824709
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1098773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%814413
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%815747
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%824575
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%930572
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1098332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%761571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%824234
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%814163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%813507
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%781770
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1046127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1050725
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1099166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1042543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1040268
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1070720
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1038163
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1040399
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1066835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1039715
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84041
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9348%11336403
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8443%14338825
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4128398
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2438799
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3216563
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2353187
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3491775
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138721
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1068004
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670204%1926475
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58993%1340194
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58973%1045131
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58963%1514591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58943%804837
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58863%1027712
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58863%1028534
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58623%1322981
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58613%1533590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58593%756682
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58453%1024748
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58383%1191241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58363%1189753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58323%1190303
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58323%1044007
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58153%1109391
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58113%1408466
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58043%1025383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57723%1072931
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57693%1026415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57573%815124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57523%1045455
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57473%805907
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57373%1322238
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57273%755888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57133%1407765
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56813%1028188
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135942%2438799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521661%2353187
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714121%685045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14041%1189419
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713871%684565
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13341%1189067
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3491775
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38801%945438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7120%3324189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77060%825017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6850%4128398
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88493
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3330%96719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116464
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2060%100461
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%664513
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%824652
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%341539
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80140
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138721
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191509
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%501383
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%824234
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%824575
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1099166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%770209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1046127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%781770
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1050725
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%814413
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1098773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%824709
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%761571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1136630
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%813507
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%930572
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%814163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1098332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%815747
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1066835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1042543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1039715
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1070720
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1038163
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1040268
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1040399
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1264823
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3271334
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5525589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332574%1926475
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275233%1025383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274913%1408466
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274143%1340194
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273433%1072931
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273313%804837
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273213%1514591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273063%1028534
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272313%1109391
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272273%805907
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271953%1533590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1407765
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271583%1191241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271363%1045455
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271273%1322981
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1045131
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271203%1044007
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271153%1190303
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271093%1027712
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270773%1189753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270753%1024748
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270693%756682
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270583%755888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270553%1322238
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270283%1026415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269713%1028188
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269353%815124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162432%2438799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599611%2353187
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764731%685045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1189419
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63741%1189067
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%684565
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51951%3324189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3491775
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341050%945438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%825017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88493
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23320%4128398
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116464
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100461
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%824652
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%664513
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%341539
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80140
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138721
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191509
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%501383
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%814413
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%824234
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%770209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1098773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1046127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%824709
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%815747
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%761571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1136630
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%781770
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1099166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%813507
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%824575
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%814163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1098332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1050725
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%930572
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1038163
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1042543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1040268
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1070720
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1066835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1040399
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1039715
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66438
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283379
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%945042
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285447
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648009
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42442442%11336403
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42340041%14338825
Crywolf FortressSoramImp372414%3491775
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313093%3216563
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria298073%3324189
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel290173%4128398
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154582%2438799
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595251%2353187
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077521%1068004
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339190%945438
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731550%825017
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10950%501383
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9990%341539
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9690%824652
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9480%664513
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7540%191509
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4740%138721
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80140
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1415578
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2092049
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3908460
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1875297
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2095050
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1840186
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1390009
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1270935
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1248571
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2094755
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2096425
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1388675
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2579678
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3271334
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2093707
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1264823
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1842879
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100461
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220640
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123546
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9030190
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14338825
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11336403
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9034346
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3216563
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2438799
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2353187
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1068004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1405939%5618435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1403309%5845435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1402719%5525589
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1402689%3908460
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1399469%3271334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397199%5527929
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1395239%5524905
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395029%5842590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683134%3216563
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade468933%1875297
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467423%1842879
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467063%1840186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465163%2579678
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1335852%2438799
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5206931%2353187
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185631%3324189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171741%1068004
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4128398
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145151%220640
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7133971%685045
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132731%1189067
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131771%684565
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130541%1189419
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3491775
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383131%945438
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767700%825017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14140%824652
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13660%664513
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%341539
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9920%80140
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%501383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138721
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191509
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1533590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1392599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1285424
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1191241
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1072931
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1027712
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1340194
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1109391
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1430367
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1044007
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1348911
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1408466
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1394106
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1322238
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1045131
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1190303
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1322981
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1026415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1028534
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1407765
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1439247
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1428731
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1045455
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1025383
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1392057
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1428025
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1189753
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028188
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1514591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1024748
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88493
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116464
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100461
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72756
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%815124
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1460%1025383
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%804837
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1926475
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1024748
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%805907
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1392599
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1407765
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1394106
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1322238
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1408466
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1191241
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1045131
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1533590
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1027712
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1322981
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1109391
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1045455
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1028534
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1028188
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1189753
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1026415
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1072931
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1190303
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1044007
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1514591
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1340194
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1285424
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1392057
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2353187
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3324189
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%685045
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1189067
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3491775
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4128398
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%684565
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1189419
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%945438
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116464
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%825017
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88493
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100461
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34228
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34117
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96719
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33780
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%664513
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%824652
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34105
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34338
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34097
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33918
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33988
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33955
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34052
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34124
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34188
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33916
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34073
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34060
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34236
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34142
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33904
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33762
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34143
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%341539
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1038163
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34116
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1070720
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1042543
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33793
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33860
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34010
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34252
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80140
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34026
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2410262%1842879
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2403612%3271334
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2403492%2095050
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2402912%5527929
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2401652%5524905
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2400982%5525589
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2399322%3908460
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2399132%2579678
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2398992%1264823
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2398102%1840186
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2397862%1875297
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2397112%1270935
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2392632%2096425
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2391752%2094755
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2390892%2093707
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2388342%2092049
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2386692%1476854
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61607701%1926475
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1797011%2438799
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5489610%2353187
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442450%3324189
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0397160%1068004
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4128398
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye310280%1189067
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7310210%685045
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key309800%1189419
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7308770%684565
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp206290%3491775
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197000%945438
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162200%825017
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143270%220640
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123360%123546
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm105890%100461
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%501383
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41450%824652
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40280%664513
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39770%34060
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39340%34143
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39260%34116
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39250%33860
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39150%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39050%33988
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39050%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39050%33918
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39040%33904
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38980%34010
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38810%34105
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38800%33793
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38720%34236
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38620%34052
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38540%34338
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38500%34124
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38490%34073
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38470%34188
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38450%34228
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38390%34097
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38330%33916
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38320%33891
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38310%33762
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38310%33955
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38250%34252
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38180%34117
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38140%34026
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38020%34142
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37930%33780
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31990%341539
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23980%80140
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21550%138721
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12360%191509
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1348911
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1430367
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1031279
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%874374
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1304474
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1394106
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%814592
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1428731
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1428025
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2430%1285424
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1352244
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1322238
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1353974
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1184592
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1036115
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1439247
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1032184
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1322981
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2180%1001180
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1392599
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1340194
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1392057
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101254
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88493
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72756
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116464
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3210782%5618435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3196462%5527929
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3196102%3271334
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3195062%5525589
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3194602%5842590
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3193932%5845435
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3193712%1476854
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3191822%5524905
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3188692%3908460
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3186392%2579678
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71325511%3216563
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1651330%2438799
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria532560%3324189
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel404170%4128398
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm400590%1842879
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker399020%1840186
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5397740%2353187
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade395890%1875297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0326690%1068004
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova280880%220640
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255440%685045
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key254910%1189419
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7254890%684565
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye254860%1189067
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3491775
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162610%945438
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133610%825017
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65350%341539
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34480%664513
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33460%824652
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32740%33793
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32580%34188
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32570%34105
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32560%34228
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32530%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32410%33860
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32380%33904
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32290%34026
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32230%34252
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32200%33955
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32060%34143
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32050%34097
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32010%33916
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32000%34142
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32000%34010
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31980%34060
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31880%34116
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31850%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31780%34052
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31760%33988
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31590%34124
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31570%33918
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31550%33762
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31520%34117
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31440%34338
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31370%34236
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31360%34073
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31360%33780
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30610%33891
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19220%80140
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17340%138721
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16300%501383
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9720%191509
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1044007
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1570%1392057
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1392599
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1028534
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1285424
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1408466
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1322981
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1191241
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1190303
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1430367
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1533590
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1394106
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1340194
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1340%1189753
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1330%1031279
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1428025
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1428731
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1032184
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1310%1407765
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1036115
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1045131
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1026415
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1028188
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1109391
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1220%1322238
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1072931
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1514591
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1045455
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1348911
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1439247
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1027712
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96719
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72756
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88493
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6771993%5527929
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6768313%5845435
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6767533%5618435
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6759193%5524905
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6759163%5525589
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6749993%1476854
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6749773%5842590
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71767581%3216563
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1689821%3908460
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1685111%3271334
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3491775
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1867930%2438799
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4128398
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5528920%2353187
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0436390%1068004
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420140%3324189
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294170%501383
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216530%945438
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178720%825017
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56610%341539
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55570%824652
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55340%664513
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44050%34097
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43740%34142
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43600%33891
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43390%34143
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43380%34188
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43290%34338
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43180%34236
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43170%34252
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43160%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43160%34052
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42940%33780
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42900%34073
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42840%34010
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42770%34105
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42740%34117
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42720%33762
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42660%34060
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42580%34124
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42550%34116
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42540%34228
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42470%191509
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42400%33955
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42220%33918
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42210%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42210%33916
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42200%33860
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42110%33793
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41960%33904
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41820%33988
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41800%34026
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30060%138721
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25770%80140
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1025383
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1514591
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2070%1027712
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%755888
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%805907
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1408466
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1285424
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1109391
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1190303
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%804837
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1322981
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1407765
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1880%1322238
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1189753
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1028188
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1191241
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1026415
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1044007
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1533590
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%815124
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1045455
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1710%1028534
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1024748
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%756682
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1072931
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1045131
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1340194
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88493
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100461
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96719
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116464
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23665106%14338825
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15765794%9034346
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15759374%11336403
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15750704%9030190
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4128398
Kalima 7Death CentImp4172081%3491775
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459771%3324189
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72770431%3216563
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11361250%2438799
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5833470%2353187
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0681280%1068004
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342190%945438
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275670%825017
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%501383
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87400%341539
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86720%664513
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86480%824652
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68190%34236
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67980%34116
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67930%34228
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67920%34117
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67880%34188
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67740%34052
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67560%34097
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67550%34142
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67410%34252
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67270%34338
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67230%33918
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67210%33793
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67180%34026
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67110%34143
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67100%33904
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67010%33780
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66890%33955
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66870%34060
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66870%34124
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66850%34026
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66700%33988
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66630%33891
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66630%33860
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66600%34073
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66540%33762
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66510%34105
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66070%33873
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65900%191509
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65840%33916
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65680%34010
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45760%138721
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41790%80140
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1875297
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3690%1842879
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2092049
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3570%805907
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%756682
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%804837
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2094755
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1840186
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2095050
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3400%1388675
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%815124
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1415578
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1270935
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2093707
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1390009
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1248571
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3090%1264823
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2096425
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2920%755888
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1027712
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1045131
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1072931
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1045455
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1026415
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1028188
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1044007
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1024748
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1028534
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1025383
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100461
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220640
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123546
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96719
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108153113%5842590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108148713%5845435
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108048313%9034346
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107961913%9030190
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5406287%5618435
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4128398
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71751952%3216563
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120941%3324189
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1080701%3491775
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1867511%2438799
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527401%2353187
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432471%1068004
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%501383
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215280%945438
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176260%825017
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56820%341539
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56690%664513
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55360%824652
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43580%34143
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43420%33988
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43400%34236
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43370%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43360%33891
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43250%34252
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33904
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42940%34073
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42920%34124
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42910%34142
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42880%34060
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42800%34228
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42800%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42690%34097
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42660%34338
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42650%33955
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42540%34105
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42470%33762
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42410%34026
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42410%34116
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33916
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42180%34117
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42070%34188
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42070%34010
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41980%33918
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41960%33780
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41660%191509
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41550%33860
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41430%34052
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41310%33793
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138721
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25570%80140
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1415578
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1390009
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2096425
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2095050
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1248571
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3620%2094755
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1388675
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2092049
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2093707
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%805907
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1028188
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1072931
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%755888
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1027712
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1025383
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1189753
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%815124
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1044007
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1191241
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%804837
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1026415
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1028534
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1045131
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%756682
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1045455
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1109391
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1024748
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1190303
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1322981
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1407765
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1514591
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1533590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1340194
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1322238
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1408466
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116464
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220640
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123546
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96719
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100461
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2436394%5527929
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2433954%3908460
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2432044%1842879
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2426164%1840186
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2425124%1476854
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2425014%5618435
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2424524%2579678
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2422994%1875297
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2422784%5525589
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2420004%5524905
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2418524%3271334
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1570881%2438799
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor406951%2095050
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow406481%2094755
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream406341%1270935
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants404201%2096425
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade403391%2092049
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff401841%2093707
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves400701%1264823
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5347661%2353187
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria294520%3324189
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0286560%1068004
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4128398
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp251820%3491775
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227090%684565
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7224740%685045
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key224400%1189419
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye223440%1189067
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay144940%123546
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143040%945438
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7114790%825017
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102670%220640
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57980%341539
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30150%664513
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29490%34338
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28950%34117
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28840%34143
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28750%34010
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28740%34073
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28620%34236
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28540%824652
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28440%34252
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28400%34105
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28320%33916
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28300%33988
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28300%34124
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28210%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28150%34228
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28110%34052
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28010%33860
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27940%33918
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27890%33780
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27880%33955
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27760%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27700%33891
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27640%34142
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27580%33762
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27560%34097
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27530%33793
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27380%34060
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27290%34188
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27100%33904
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27090%34026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26830%34116
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%501383
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16570%80140
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15000%138721
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8790%191509
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1926475
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1027712
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%815124
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1028534
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1415578
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1533590
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1109391
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1514591
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1045455
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1010%1028188
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%804837
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%755888
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1044007
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1045131
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1025383
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1189753
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1191241
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1190303
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark910%1072931
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1024748
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1408466
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1407765
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%805907
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%756682
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1390009
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1026415
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1388675
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1322238
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1322981
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1392057
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1394106
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1392599
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1285424
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1340194
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116464
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88493
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96719
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100461
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286495514%11336403
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286398814%14338825
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286350514%4717360
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7176214%9030190
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7151074%9034346
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3699192%4128398
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73623102%3216563
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3039012%3324189
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2249841%3491775
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11780401%2438799
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51091151%2353187
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0894690%1068004
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning867530%501383
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3443900%945438
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366140%825017
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115460%664513
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114800%824652
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113540%341539
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89740%34338
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89600%34124
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89480%33916
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89400%34188
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89360%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89270%34116
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88930%34228
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88890%34117
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88860%34252
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88850%34052
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88770%34010
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88700%34073
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88590%34142
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88580%34105
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88490%33955
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88270%33918
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88080%34060
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88000%34236
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87940%34026
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87910%33988
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87900%34097
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87850%33780
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87830%33891
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87760%33860
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87750%33762
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87470%33793
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87400%33904
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87330%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86230%34143
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84940%191509
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58000%138721
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53170%80140
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3908460
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13030%1476854
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12880%5525589
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5524905
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12630%5527929
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2092049
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3271334
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1248571
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1840186
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2096425
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2579678
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2095050
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1842879
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2094755
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1875297
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1264823
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2093707
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1270935
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123546
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220640
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7474526%1415578
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7324506%2093707
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7316246%2096425
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7315396%2094755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7314406%1390009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7313406%1388675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7308966%1248571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7308146%2095050
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7306556%2092049
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63616063%1926475
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11816962%2438799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1671341%1028188
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1669381%1025383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1666801%1045131
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1666661%1045455
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1665091%1027712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1664531%1191241
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1664241%755888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1663471%1072931
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1663461%805907
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1663261%804837
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1663191%1189753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1663181%1044007
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1660831%1024748
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1660661%1028534
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1658611%756682
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1658411%1190303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1658331%815124
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1655171%1109391
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1652021%1026415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51089691%2353187
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1073691%3324189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp896571%3491775
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852481%4128398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key709221%1189419
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704891%685045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7702321%684565
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700841%1189067
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves667371%1408466
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666101%1533590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask665621%1340194
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665161%1514591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664261%1322981
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663991%1407765
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658291%1322238
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443850%945438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364200%825017
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231570%116464
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202940%100461
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163540%220640
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162730%123546
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103340%96719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102520%824652
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99940%664513
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76470%341539
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52370%80140
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51900%138721
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035430%1068004
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30070%191509
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26790%501383
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1085074
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5830%813507
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1136630
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5560%761571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%824709
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1052982
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%824575
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%781770
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5260%1001180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5260%1053945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%814163
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1098332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%770209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%824234
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%815747
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1099166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1050725
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%814413
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1098773
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101254
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5078794%1348911
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5077064%1439247
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5076374%1394106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5070714%1533590
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5070524%1031279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5069544%1353974
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5068244%1285424
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5067674%1392599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5067224%1407765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5067214%1322981
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5067154%1032184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5063474%1304474
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5062484%1322238
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5061384%1428025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5060614%1352244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5060384%1184592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5059414%1392057
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5057264%1408466
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5056984%1430367
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5056014%1340194
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5054674%1036115
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5053114%1428731
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5048054%1514591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54256573%766149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51287551%2353187
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1015331%1001180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1013811%1085074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1012971%1052982
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1010781%1053945
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1009471%874374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1008491%814592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3491775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7835781%685045
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7835641%684565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye835211%1189067
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key834641%1189419
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel779091%4128398
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687181%3324189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431790%825017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3419640%945438
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397390%101254
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285680%96719
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally264730%116464
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167410%72756
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138860%88493
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108180%824652
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107440%664513
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85190%341539
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55780%138721
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142660%2438799
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041640%1068004
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%501383
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33030%191509
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%309952
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%945042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4340%947565
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1066835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%930572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4270%310043
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%310516
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%313848
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1039715
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1038163
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1042543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%647547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1070720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285447
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1040399
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%310734
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312032
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%648348
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310265
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%945936
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283379
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%648009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285005
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1046127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1040268
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%189993
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42858
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42576
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29864
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27245
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198385
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30770
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26722
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27407
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63275
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27292
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25424
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24479
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30918
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30693
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30504
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705824%1840186
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704233%1842879
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702543%1875297
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619853%805907
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619273%1264823
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618673%804837
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618373%1270935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618023%756682
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617873%2095050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617613%1390009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617503%755888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617093%2096425
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616893%815124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615833%2094755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615623%1415578
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615203%1248571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614553%1388675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612913%2093707
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611503%2092049
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481082%1926475
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240221%2438799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178341%1026415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178191%1044007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1045131
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1028534
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1025383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1027712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175451%1072931
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174941%1045455
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174891%1024748
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1028188
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144591%2353187
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124701%1068004
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1189067
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794800%684565
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94290%1189419
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%685045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4128398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68850%3324189
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360370%945438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3491775
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749080%825017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%100461
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220640
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123546
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28740%96719
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%664513
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%824652
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%341539
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138721
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%501383
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191509
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1304474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1184592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1352244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1353974
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%761571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1052982
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%824234
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1001180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1053945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%814163
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%770209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1085074
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%813507
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%824709
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%814592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%815747
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%781770
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%824575
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%874374
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%814413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88493
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101254
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313983%1415578
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1045455
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296593%1045131
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296443%1191241
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1028534
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296203%805907
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295803%1109391
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1190303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1533590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294973%1390009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1044007
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1025383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1072931
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294663%1026415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%804837
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1027712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1028188
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293923%815124
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293893%1408466
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1388675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293483%1189753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293053%1514591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292893%756682
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292843%755888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1024748
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1407765
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1926475
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2438799
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2353187
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755081%685045
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%684565
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1189419
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1189067
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1322238
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1392057
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1392599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1394106
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1285424
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1340194
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1322981
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3324189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3491775
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%945438
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%825017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4128398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88493
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%123546
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116464
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%824652
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100461
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%664513
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%341539
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138721
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80140
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%501383
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1068004
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191509
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1439247
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1036115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%761571
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%815747
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%770209
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1430367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%874374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1353974
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1052982
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1001180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1428731
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1304474
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%813507
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1184592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1031279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%814413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1053945
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1352244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1032184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%417588
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1085074
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%814163
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%814592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1428025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2353187
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4128398
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%113949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1189067
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114206
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1189419
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%824575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%781770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%824709
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%824234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1050725
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%825017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%945438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3324189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3491775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101254
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72756
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%824652
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%664513
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%341539
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138721
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2438799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1068004
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191509
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78231
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285447
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%313848
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%501383
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%947565
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64770
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64612
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52622
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%309952
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64999
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%945042
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25079
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%648348
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310516
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310043
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285005
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52579
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310265
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%945936
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78501
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2880633%1072931
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62776433%1926475
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2702773%1028534
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2699943%1428731
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2699533%1191241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2695953%1394106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2694883%1025383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2694423%1044007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2694403%1027712
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2694233%1348911
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2693993%1024748
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2693733%1109391
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2693423%1028188
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2693333%1190303
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2691643%1533590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2690723%1408466
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2689503%1392599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2689383%1045455
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2689043%1322238
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2688863%1407765
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2688293%1428025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2688233%1026415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2687983%1322981
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2687773%1430367
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2687463%1392057
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2687443%1514591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2687273%1439247
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2687113%1189753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2685053%1045131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2683633%1285424
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2678663%1340194
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5838391%2353187
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7547421%684565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547021%1189419
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye545511%1189067
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7545461%685045
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3345540%945438
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342530%3324189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298900%4128398
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279200%825017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183150%88493
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181250%116464
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3491775
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125790%96719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77270%824652
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76880%664513
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67340%100461
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60270%341539
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56120%72756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41870%80140
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40490%138721
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126980%2438799
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026900%1068004
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24240%191509
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19490%501383
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1066835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1046127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1136630
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1070720
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%945936
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1098773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4490%947565
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1039715
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1099166
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1040399
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1040268
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4410%1038163
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1098332
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%930572
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1042543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%945042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1050725
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%189993
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%84041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1430367
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352014%1184592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351794%1392057
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351094%1428025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351044%1352244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots350984%1348911
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1036115
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1285424
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349824%1394106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349734%874374
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349264%1053945
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349114%1439247
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348864%814592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348754%1031279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348564%1428731
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348104%1085074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1032184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347464%1304474
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346924%1001180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346784%1353974
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346774%1052982
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346564%1392599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307704%766149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2353187
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4128398
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114206
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1189419
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1189067
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%113949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%684565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%685045
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3324189
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%945438
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%825017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3491775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116464
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72756
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101254
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%664513
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%824652
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%341539
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138721
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%501383
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2438799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1068004
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191509
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1040399
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1038163
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%310734
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1070720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312032
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%945936
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1039715
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64770
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65018
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1040268
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1066835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310043
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%647547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%313848
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%945042
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285005
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310516
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%648348
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1042543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64999
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283379
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%309952
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285447
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64612
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310265
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%947565
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%189993
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84041
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%945042
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178277
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow938198%1304474
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor899998%1352244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor898738%1184592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots898268%1353974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves418714%874374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow416374%815747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst415864%1085074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword415684%814163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves415374%781770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves414594%824709
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants414094%1052982
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter414014%814413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots413954%814592
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield413074%1053945
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves412744%1001180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection412434%824575
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots411674%813507
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab411174%770209
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves410563%761571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants409543%824234
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4408273%417588
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3491775
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122531%2353187
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119661%4128398
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100251%3324189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye81891%1189067
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80621%1189419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +679711%113949
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +178971%383076
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678121%114206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341470%945438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740570%825017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22870%101254
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21650%72756
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14830%88493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10620%664513
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9740%824652
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8180%341539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5740%138721
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4470%501383
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14100%2438799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03970%1068004
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191509
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%310734
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%313848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%65018
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%648348
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%177824
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%309952
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78206
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312032
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176603
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285137
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%177706
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310265
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283379
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52622
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64770
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64612
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52579
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%64999
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310516
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310043
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285005
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78231
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78501
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25079
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367039%5527929
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365679%5842590
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364899%5525589
41Death SpirDark Master Pants362939%5524905
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362899%5845435
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor361939%3908460
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361359%3271334
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361309%5618435
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149824%3216563
41Death SpirThunder Blade121303%1875297
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121043%1842879
41Death SpirDark Breaker120543%1840186
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119603%2579678
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4128398
41Death SpirSpirit +172612%2438799
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2353187
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37291%220640
41Death SpirSpirit +035131%1068004
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%685045
41Death SpirDevils Eye28531%1189067
41Death SpirDevils Key28501%1189419
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%684565
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27321%3324189
41Death SpirImp25271%3491775
41Death SpirRena +318740%945438
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%825017
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%824652
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%664513
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%341539
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80140
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138721
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191509
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%501383
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1028188
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1394106
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1044007
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1191241
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1430367
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1045131
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1348911
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1072931
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1408466
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1514591
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1439247
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1285424
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1428731
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1392057
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1322981
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1189753
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1028534
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1533590
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1045455
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1392599
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1428025
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1340194
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1024748
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1190303
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1027712
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1407765
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1026415
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1109391
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1025383
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1322238
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88493
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96719
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116464
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100461
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5845435
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5527929
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3271334
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5842590
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5618435
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5525589
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3908460
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5524905
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3216563
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2579678
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1842879
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1840186
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4128398
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1875297
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2438799
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2353187
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1068004
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1189419
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220640
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%684565
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1189067
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%685045
42Death SpirRena +3810%945438
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%825017
42Death SpirImp180%3491775
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%824652
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3324189
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138721
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%341539
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%664513
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80140
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1392057
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1340194
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1514591
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1533590
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1439247
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1322981
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1190303
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191509
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1285424
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1322238
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1025383
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1072931
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1189753
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1045131
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1392599
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1026415
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1191241
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1028534
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1407765
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1428025
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1024748
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1109391
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1428731
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1430367
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88493
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1394106
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1027712
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1045455
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1348911
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1044007
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1028188
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2093707
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1840186
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%804837
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1264823
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1875297
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%805907
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1390009
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2096425
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1270935
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2094755
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%755888
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%756682
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2092049
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1842879
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1248571
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2095050
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1415578
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2579678
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%815124
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1388675
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1926475
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1027712
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1028534
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1028188
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1026415
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2353187
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1045455
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1189067
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1045131
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1025383
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1068004
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1044007
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1072931
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1189419
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1024748
52Chief SkelImp20%3491775
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%815747
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2438799
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%341539
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138721
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%685045
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%684565
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96719
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%824652
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%501383
52Chief SkelRena +310%945438
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220640
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1353974
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4128398
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3908460
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5524905
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5527929
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5525589
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3324189
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1926475
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3271334
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2092049
52Dark SkullImp1140%3491775
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1270935
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2094755
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1842879
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2093707
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1248571
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2579678
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1840186
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1875297
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2095050
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2096425
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1264823
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2438799
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%684565
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1068004
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2353187
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100461
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%685045
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1189067
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123546
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1189419
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%825017
52Dark SkullRena +3110%945438
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%824652
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1439247
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1394106
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1001180
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%341539
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%664513
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%814592
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1353974
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1428025
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1428731
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1032184
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1304474
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138721
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80140
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191509
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1348911
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1392057
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1053945
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1352244
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%874374
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1184592
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1840186
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2579678
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1875297
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3271334
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5525589
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3908460
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1264823
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5524905
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5527929
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1842879
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1270935
52Giant OgreImp800%3491775
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1926475
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3324189
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2438799
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2353187
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%684565
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1068004
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%685045
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220640
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1189419
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123546
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1189067
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%825017
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%341539
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%664513
52Giant OgreRena +330%945438
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80140
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1304474
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1430367
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1407765
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%824652
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72756
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1348911
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1392599
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1352244
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1353974
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1428025
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1085074
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1439247
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1322981
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1394106
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1392057
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9034346
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9030190
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5845435
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5842590
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5618435
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4128398
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3216563
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2353187
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2438799
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1068004
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%825017
52Magic SkelRena +330%945438
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1388675
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2094755
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%824652
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80140
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1415578
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1190303
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1514591
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2096425
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%341539
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1248571
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5527929
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5845435
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5525589
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5842590
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5618435
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3908460
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5524905
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3216563
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2438799
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%501383
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4128398
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3324189
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2353187
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3271334
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1875297
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%684565
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1189419
52Red SkeletImp150%3491775
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2579678
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1189067
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1068004
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%685045
52Red SkeletRena +380%945438
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%825017
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1027712
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1514591
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%824652
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1072931
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%664513
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191509
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1191241
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1045131
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%341539
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1392599
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138721
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1285424
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1024748
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80140
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130812%11036
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11036
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2452%11036
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11036
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11036
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11036
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel712865%11036
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11036