Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 44 / 100

Server time 00:47:36

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic3DrawoutGM100
JokerDL2
TrillDL14
LordDL60
FreeSM9
GladiatorMG9
Legendary5AndrisBM63
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Heroic2alkometrsSM57
dzeeraajsBK100

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple445325%76759
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13197%13104
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13177%19501
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves13127%12971
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe13017%11867
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12867%11963
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12847%11928
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12807%18801
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12657%12023
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12407%12982
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11957%11714
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%497486
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01011%4281
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1850%5429
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5411
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%379974
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye660%1181021
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key640%1181293
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7460%819520
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3210%939123
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless100%815177
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%656947
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3300397
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%338280
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%189580
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137745
LorenciaBull FightApple353117%76759
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10804
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9625%18801
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11963
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10609
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12982
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9404%12971
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9404%12023
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9394%19501
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9354%10813
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9314%11928
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9174%11867
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9154%10587
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9124%10682
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9104%11714
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9084%13104
LorenciaBull FightKris8984%10562
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10531
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8484%10531
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4281
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%945
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%379974
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1181021
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5411
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1181293
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%819520
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%497486
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%939123
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3300397
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%338280
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%815177
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%656947
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%189580
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137745
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3352331%108187
LorenciaElite BullApple59319%76759
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11157
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1284%11016
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11134
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1174%11176
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11184
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1114%11282
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield913%11144
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots702%10682
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10587
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11867
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11714
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm672%10804
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants672%11106
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword652%13104
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves632%11928
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11963
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12982
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants612%11187
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%10996
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10813
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves602%12023
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9829
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10867
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12971
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%19501
LorenciaElite BullBow562%11171
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10531
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18801
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10609
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11327
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10562
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10531
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11215
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4281
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5429
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%938
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1181021
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%497486
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5411
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%379974
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%819520
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1181293
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%945
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%939123
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%338280
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137745
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3300397
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%815177
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%656947
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76759
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13692%11282
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13512%11176
LorenciaGiantMace13352%9829
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11202
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11487
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13242%11327
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11157
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11106
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13162%6074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11144
LorenciaGiantKris13142%10562
LorenciaGiantKatana13142%6481
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13122%1059969
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13102%6592
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13052%10531
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10813
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13032%6908
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11251
LorenciaGiantBow13022%11171
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12992%11187
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12962%11215
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12952%11099
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6571
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12922%5933
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12922%11081
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6458
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11184
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12792%11016
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12792%6045
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12782%10867
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12732%6018
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%10996
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6440
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12612%11134
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10804
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12472%11298
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10587
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12392%11457
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11867
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9071%12023
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12982
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10531
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%11928
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10609
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11714
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8691%12971
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8691%18801
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13104
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%19501
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10682
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11963
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4281
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5429
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1181021
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1181293
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5411
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%161419
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%379974
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%819520
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1694
LorenciaGiantRena +32170%939123
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%938
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%497486
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%945
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3300397
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%815177
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%656947
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%338280
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137745
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%189580
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10307637%8478
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8549
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9986
LorenciaHoundApple355416%76759
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7243%11327
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7093%10609
LorenciaHoundBow7063%11171
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7023%11187
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6983%18801
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6983%19501
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6983%13104
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6883%11215
LorenciaHoundKris6873%10562
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6863%10867
LorenciaHoundBuckler6853%10813
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6843%11714
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6813%12982
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6753%11963
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6743%10682
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6683%10587
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6653%10804
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6613%12023
LorenciaHoundRapier6583%10996
LorenciaHoundMace6563%9829
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6523%11106
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6483%11928
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6453%11867
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6413%10531
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6363%12971
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6253%10531
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4281
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1181293
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5411
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1151%1181021
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11060%379974
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11020%5429
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%938
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%819520
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%939123
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%945
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%497486
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%815177
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%656947
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3300397
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%338280
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137745
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%189580
LorenciaLIchApple4537317%76759
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59142%1059969
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53722%11487
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53532%11457
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53502%11215
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53382%11251
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53372%11157
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53292%12023
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53232%11327
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53202%19501
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53072%11963
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52982%10682
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52942%18801
LorenciaLIchBuckler52932%10813
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52832%13104
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52662%11187
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52662%11298
LorenciaLIchRapier52562%10996
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52542%11282
LorenciaLIchBow52522%11171
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52382%10609
LorenciaLIchMace52382%9829
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52332%11928
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52282%10531
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52242%11184
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52242%11134
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52182%10804
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52122%11202
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51892%10867
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51842%10587
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51842%11106
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51822%11176
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51812%11016
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51792%11144
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51762%10531
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51692%11867
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51392%12971
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51332%12982
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51262%11714
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51032%11081
LorenciaLIchKris50922%10562
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50392%11099
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022131%4281
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15371%1181021
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115011%5411
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114601%5429
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14531%1181293
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113550%379974
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%497486
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%819520
LorenciaLIchRena +37830%939123
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7290%1694
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3930%938
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3320%945
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%656947
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3300397
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1560%815177
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%338280
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137745
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%189580
LorenciaSkeletonApple32609%76759
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6152%24803
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5862%11457
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5802%11487
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5742%1059969
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5712%11144
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11106
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5642%10996
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5642%11157
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5632%11327
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5592%6045
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5582%6074
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11187
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11099
LorenciaSkeletonBow5552%11171
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24609
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5532%11081
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6592
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6458
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5492%11298
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5492%11202
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5933
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5442%11282
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5412%6440
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5381%11215
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24428
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5371%11184
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5371%24235
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5361%6018
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6481
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5311%24743
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5291%24752
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5221%11134
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11176
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5191%24409
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24333
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10867
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6571
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6908
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4991%11016
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4881%11251
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4671%11867
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12982
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10587
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4261%10531
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4251%10813
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4241%11928
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19501
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10562
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4161%10609
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18801
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4091%11963
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12971
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10804
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3961%13104
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3941%10682
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%12023
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3921%11714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3921%10531
LorenciaSkeletonMace3801%9829
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4281
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%161419
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12311%5411
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2261%1181021
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5429
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1181293
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%379974
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%819520
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%939123
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1020%938
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%945
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%497486
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3300397
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1694
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%338280
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%815177
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%656947
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137745
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%189580
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow166010%19501
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160310%18801
LorenciaSpiderApple10837%76759
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%497486
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4281
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1181293
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1181021
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5411
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%379974
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%819520
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5429
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%815177
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%338280
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%939123
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%656947
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3300397
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137745
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless265229%815177
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517230%67750
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116150%312595
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8980%62686
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8540%192975
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8490%62726
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8430%196979
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8390%42413
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8350%194265
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8320%194898
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8310%30640
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8310%62829
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8260%42279
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8250%62677
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8240%42182
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8230%183035
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8230%62789
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8210%182216
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8200%30284
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8190%42404
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8190%41933
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8120%62881
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8120%182291
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8070%194669
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8060%194789
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8020%195388
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7990%193644
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7980%184768
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7980%183159
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7980%210110
DungeonChief SkelBlade7940%210700
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7930%193230
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7930%183317
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7920%42804
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7870%183999
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7860%182762
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7850%182545
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7840%193622
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7790%30397
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7770%42706
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7760%193644
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7700%196977
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7680%182117
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7640%196725
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7500%30804
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35380%84650
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33640%161419
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3640%1181021
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23330%54793
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3260%1181293
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13220%379974
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23120%55144
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71710%819520
DungeonChief SkelRena +31590%939123
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1410%19925
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4108901
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3464704
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1200%497486
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1190%28057
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8323
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3300397
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%656947
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%24948
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%338280
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%815177
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137745
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%189580
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6045
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6571
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11184
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10996
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11215
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11928
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10867
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11081
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6481
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11714
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6074
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10562
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9829
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10804
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10609
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19501
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12971
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6018
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11251
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11171
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11187
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67750
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%312595
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24752
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23475
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26675
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30574
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30802
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26158
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30640
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24235
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24333
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26535
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27321
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30553
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30592
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23496
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27158
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30804
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24743
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24428
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26662
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24609
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11202
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26807
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26370
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6908
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29773
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26499
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26986
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27005
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26637
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6074
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27213
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30397
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25370
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059969
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11184
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11016
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11144
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6481
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6592
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11157
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24409
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11457
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11176
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5933
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11081
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11487
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11282
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24803
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6045
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1181293
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6458
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6571
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%379974
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6440
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11134
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11298
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5411
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11099
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6018
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11251
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%819520
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5429
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%161419
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8323
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3339
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1181021
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3300397
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%338280
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12971
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%939123
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%656947
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137745
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%497486
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517043%67750
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216683%432439
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9652%78279
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9612%68189
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9382%52517
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9192%193644
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9172%176539
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9092%193622
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9062%175051
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9062%78026
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9052%194265
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8982%78436
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8952%52554
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8922%183159
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8832%182117
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8802%193644
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8792%176848
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8772%176217
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8772%182291
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8772%183317
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8772%66360
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8732%78068
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8732%182545
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8702%194789
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8692%78015
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8692%194669
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8682%182216
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8672%52346
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8662%194898
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8652%175164
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8642%182762
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8642%175596
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8642%195388
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8622%52653
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8532%78183
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8462%196977
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8412%192975
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8382%176764
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8312%193230
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35191%84650
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3431%1181021
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33421%161419
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33341%56768
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33331%57410
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3241%1181293
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13211%379974
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3300397
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71760%819520
DungeonDark KnighRena +31630%939123
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1460%28057
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1250%188918
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3464704
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%497486
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4108901
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame730%19925
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul340%656947
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24948
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless310%815177
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%338280
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1641
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137745
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%189580
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%312595
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67750
DungeonGhostSpear283%26499
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42279
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26370
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30397
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30592
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42404
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62677
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30802
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30804
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1181021
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26158
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62881
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30574
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27213
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42413
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62829
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30640
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23475
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26986
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27321
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42706
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62789
DungeonGhostFlail172%27158
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30284
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42182
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42804
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23496
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1181293
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41933
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27005
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30553
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17246
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62726
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54793
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5933
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29773
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55144
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6571
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62686
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6440
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6018
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6908
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24409
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6045
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26637
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11099
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%161419
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25370
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24333
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6592
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6074
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24743
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11202
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6458
DungeonGhostKatana61%6481
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24609
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26662
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24428
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3339
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24803
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%819520
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26535
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26675
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%379974
DungeonGhostRena +340%939123
DungeonGhostImp40%3464704
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24235
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24752
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3300397
DungeonGhostGladius20%26807
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4108901
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28057
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%432439
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67750
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312760
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52346
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%64882
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%175051
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52517
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability403%64870
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%176539
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309685
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176764
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe343%309216
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64628
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%176217
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175596
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%645255
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%284013
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52653
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78068
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64493
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%175164
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308898
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309452
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78183
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%68189
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284437
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176848
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308986
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66360
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78436
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%284113
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask262%78279
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%78015
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282361
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310960
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%78026
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21806
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%379974
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56768
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%161419
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1181021
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%188918
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57410
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24948
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%819520
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1181293
DungeonGorgonRena +360%939123
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%656947
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%815177
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3300397
DungeonGorgonImp10%3464704
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1641
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%189580
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41933
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67750
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%312595
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183999
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27213
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42804
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30592
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23475
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%210110
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%27005
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27321
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29773
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194669
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26675
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42279
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30640
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62686
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194898
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196977
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62789
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30804
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%195388
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210700
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42182
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42706
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196725
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30397
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30284
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25370
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26158
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42413
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26499
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23496
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194789
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42404
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26662
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26986
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62726
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184768
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196979
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27158
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30553
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62677
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62829
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30802
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%183035
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26370
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26807
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30574
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62881
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26535
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41933
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26637
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193644
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17246
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%161419
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1181293
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%379974
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54793
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55144
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1181021
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3339
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%939123
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%819520
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%497486
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4108901
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19925
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3300397
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28057
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%656947
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%815177
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%338280
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8323
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137745
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3464704
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%189580
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10531
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11176
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059969
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13104
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11867
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11487
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10996
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11457
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11327
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11157
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11171
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11106
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11016
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9829
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11714
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18801
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11187
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10804
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10609
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11215
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10867
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11928
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11282
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10531
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%193622
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67750
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194789
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%193644
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196977
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%193230
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%194265
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%183035
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183999
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42413
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62686
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62881
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27213
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184768
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62829
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192975
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62789
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196979
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%312595
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1181021
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210700
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194898
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62677
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55144
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%210110
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30574
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42804
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42404
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30284
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42279
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26986
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30802
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%161419
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30397
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62726
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42706
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30553
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42182
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194669
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%939123
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41933
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26158
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54793
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28057
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26499
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8323
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196725
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27005
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27321
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3464704
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193644
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%819520
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27158
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1181293
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29773
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%312595
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67750
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24333
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11457
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11487
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24609
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23475
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10996
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27158
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26637
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24752
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26986
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27005
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11081
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6908
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24409
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6074
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6018
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25370
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11327
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26675
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6592
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24235
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23496
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26158
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11298
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11282
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6571
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11251
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11016
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11215
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%161419
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1181021
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6481
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11134
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27213
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24743
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11176
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26499
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27321
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6045
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10867
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11202
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11157
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11144
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26807
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24803
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6440
DungeonLarvaMace61%9829
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26535
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24428
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1181293
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26370
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26662
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5933
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11187
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1059969
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11184
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4108901
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5411
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6458
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5429
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11099
DungeonLarvaBow41%11171
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%379974
DungeonLarvaRena +331%939123
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1694
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11106
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%656947
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%819520
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3339
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3300397
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%189580
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8323
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +543103%67750
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +142183%312595
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25272%193622
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25232%78015
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25122%193230
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25072%194265
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25072%193644
DungeonPoison BulBlade24892%210700
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24802%176764
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24702%182117
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24692%175164
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24692%196725
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24662%176848
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24552%182762
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24522%194898
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24512%182545
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24422%78026
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24412%210110
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24372%194669
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24352%195388
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24312%78068
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24222%182291
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24142%175051
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24112%175596
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24102%78279
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24092%194789
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24002%182216
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23942%192975
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23882%176539
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23792%78183
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23762%183159
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23732%193644
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23712%183317
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23622%78436
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23422%196977
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23422%196979
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23062%176217
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312541%84650
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18351%379974
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38141%57410
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7951%1181293
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37771%161419
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7491%1181021
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37271%56768
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6320%497486
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74290%819520
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3980%19925
DungeonPoison BulRena +33920%939123
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3320%188918
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3020%3300397
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2470%24948
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2390%28057
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4108901
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3464704
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless710%815177
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%656947
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life480%338280
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1641
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137745
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%189580
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11134
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25370
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24428
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24333
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059969
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11081
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6074
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11282
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11016
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11251
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26662
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24743
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5933
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11298
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11099
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24752
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24609
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6571
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11157
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11144
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23475
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24409
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6045
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6908
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24235
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26675
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26535
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23496
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6458
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26637
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6481
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11176
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6440
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5581080
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5808181
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5805311
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8975001
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8971305
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3193626
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67750
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2421645
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2336956
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1060200
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3464704
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%161419
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%939123
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3300397
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%819520
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4108901
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33748
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33792
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33847
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33803
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33890
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33626
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33755
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34064
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33987
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33670
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33712
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33905
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33634
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33949
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33929
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33868
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33864
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33517
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33631
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33763
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33910
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33623
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33528
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33872
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33814
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33749
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33689
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33527
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%815177
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33647
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%338280
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%189580
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%656947
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%497486
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79581
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137745
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1021948
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1525866
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1103561
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1019878
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1183999
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1409223
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1243724
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%807945
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%798618
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1038428
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1021750
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316591
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1037418
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1038915
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1018738
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1383858
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1184900
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%751063
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67750
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6481
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11176
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6018
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6045
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10804
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11251
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6440
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11487
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6908
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1059969
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24235
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11202
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10867
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11081
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11282
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11187
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11099
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6571
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6592
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11327
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24409
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12023
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11016
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11457
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5933
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12971
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6458
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11298
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24333
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11184
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10996
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9829
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11171
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24428
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11134
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24609
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10813
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10609
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19501
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11157
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11215
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10587
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11963
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11106
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10531
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24743
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13104
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18801
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24752
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10531
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11928
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11867
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12982
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10682
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11144
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1181021
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%379974
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5411
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11714
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10562
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%161419
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%189580
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%819520
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5429
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4281
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1181293
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%939123
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%815177
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76759
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1694
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3300397
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%938
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%312595
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67750
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183999
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30802
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41933
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%183035
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184768
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26499
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30284
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62789
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62881
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42706
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62829
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26158
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30553
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42182
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30397
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42279
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42404
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30804
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26370
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62677
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27005
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30592
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30574
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62686
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62726
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29773
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30640
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42804
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42413
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17246
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24428
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26675
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24743
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6481
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24333
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54793
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%379974
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26807
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26535
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6571
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24752
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25370
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23475
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6592
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27213
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27321
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24235
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24609
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27158
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%161419
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6458
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24409
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23496
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24803
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1181021
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26662
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6440
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1181293
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55144
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6908
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26986
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26637
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3300397
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%819520
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%939123
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%497486
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8323
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28057
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4108901
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%656947
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3339
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3464704
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%338280
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%815177
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13104
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10996
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%189580
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19501
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519844%67750
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119594%312595
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14513%183317
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14393%183159
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14143%183035
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13983%182291
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13973%196725
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13933%195388
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13923%194669
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13923%192975
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13853%182762
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13793%182216
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13763%194898
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13743%175051
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13633%193644
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13633%182117
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13613%183999
DungeonThunder LiBlade13553%210700
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13553%184768
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13543%196979
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13543%175164
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13503%210110
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13483%193644
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13443%193622
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13413%194265
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13323%194789
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13323%193230
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13213%196977
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13003%182545
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12993%176217
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12923%175596
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35631%84650
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3761%1181021
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13731%379974
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23701%54793
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3571%1181293
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23571%55144
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%161419
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2170%28057
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4108901
DungeonThunder LiRena +31860%939123
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71810%819520
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%497486
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1200%3300397
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1000%19925
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister850%24948
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3464704
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%656947
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless270%815177
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life240%338280
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137745
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%189580
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6908
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11106
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24409
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10813
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10867
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059969
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11099
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6440
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11184
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18801
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19501
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11176
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6074
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10587
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10531
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11202
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11157
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10609
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11298
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6592
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24752
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24428
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9829
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11144
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10804
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6045
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24609
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11487
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10562
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5933
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11457
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119624%312595
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519524%67750
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7652%30802
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7571%11106
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11187
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11215
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7491%6571
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26675
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7451%11176
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24333
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6592
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11327
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11298
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24743
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%27005
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7261%5933
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30592
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6908
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30574
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26370
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11016
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11487
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27158
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11134
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11282
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11099
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7111%26158
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7101%27321
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7091%26637
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26807
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24609
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7061%24409
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11171
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7041%23475
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26499
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25370
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24803
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10867
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11202
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7001%26986
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6981%26662
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30553
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6440
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11457
DeviasAssassinKatana6971%6481
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11144
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10996
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6458
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1059969
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6018
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11157
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6811%11251
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24752
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6801%27213
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6781%11184
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24235
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24428
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6691%6074
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6045
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23496
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6501%11081
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%161419
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13981%379974
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5411
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5429
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1181021
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1181293
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3300397
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4108901
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1694
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%939123
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%497486
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%819520
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8323
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%656947
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3339
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%938
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18801
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%815177
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%338280
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137745
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%189580
DeviasAssassinApple100%76759
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3694034%108187
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5396394%67750
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1396254%312595
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164012%26370
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163832%24609
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163792%210110
DeviasElite YetiGladius163412%26807
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163162%27005
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162982%30804
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162962%30802
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162822%30640
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162592%24743
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162582%26535
DeviasElite YetiBlade162282%210700
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162232%30592
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162202%24803
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162202%62686
DeviasElite YetiFlail162192%27158
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162172%26158
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162152%30284
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162142%23496
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162012%26637
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161972%42413
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161962%183035
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161942%184768
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161932%42706
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161882%27321
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161882%25370
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161852%62881
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161662%24752
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161642%196725
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161492%42279
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161482%62789
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161442%26675
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161352%30574
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161282%30553
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161212%183999
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161172%29773
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161012%42404
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160902%26986
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160792%24409
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160672%27213
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160622%26662
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160452%42804
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160402%24333
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160382%62829
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160292%23475
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160262%24235
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160192%62726
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160082%196979
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159792%41933
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159642%62677
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159642%30397
DeviasElite YetiSpear159542%26499
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159482%42182
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159152%24428
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121441%17246
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380051%161419
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78851%1181293
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277611%55144
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177561%379974
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77121%1181021
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275431%54793
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739650%819520
DeviasElite YetiRena +338960%939123
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3464704
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4108901
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32590%8323
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31250%28057
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26290%497486
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16410%3300397
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14810%3339
DeviasElite YetiApple12840%76759
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19925
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%656947
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6210%815177
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5840%338280
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137745
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%189580
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10239929%8478
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9986
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8549
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99836100%9986
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513754%67750
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24743
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6832%6045
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27213
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26662
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6632%6440
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6622%27321
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11457
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%27005
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6481
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26807
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24428
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24333
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26675
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26637
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6522%11251
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11081
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24609
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6472%24803
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6462%24409
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26986
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11487
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6571
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6074
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24235
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25370
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27158
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6372%23496
DeviasHommerdSpear6342%26499
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6342%5933
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6332%1059969
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6458
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6292%6018
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6282%11298
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6202%23475
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6592
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6172%11099
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24752
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6152%11202
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6908
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26535
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4891%11282
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11144
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4801%11176
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11016
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11184
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11134
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11157
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11171
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10562
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11215
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10996
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10587
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10813
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11187
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3091%10804
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3061%11327
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10867
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11106
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1181293
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2941%10531
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%161419
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%379974
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5429
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9829
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12721%5411
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2671%1181021
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4108901
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%939123
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%819520
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1694
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3339
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3300397
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%338280
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%656947
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%497486
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%815177
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%938
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137745
DeviasHommerdApple100%76759
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%189580
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522454%67750
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25370
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11714
DeviasIce MonsteMace8401%9829
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6458
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8331%6074
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8311%11928
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24428
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11016
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8231%6908
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8221%11144
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8221%26986
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10996
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8171%11106
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6592
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23475
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11184
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11081
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24752
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26662
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6018
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11327
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8071%11099
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8041%11298
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24409
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8021%11176
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8021%11134
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24235
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26807
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24743
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10531
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7981%11187
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11171
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7961%6045
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%12023
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11457
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7921%11215
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10804
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10682
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27321
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24333
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27213
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1059969
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7821%11282
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10867
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7761%10587
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11963
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11157
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7721%23496
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10813
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26675
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11487
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27158
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11202
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24609
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24803
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6571
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26535
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11251
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10562
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7451%10531
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7431%26637
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7401%6440
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5933
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6481
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%11867
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10609
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34631%161419
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1181293
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5411
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1181021
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%379974
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5429
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%939123
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%819520
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3339
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%497486
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%938
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1694
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3300397
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%945
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%656947
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%815177
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137745
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%338280
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%189580
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76759
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67750
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%432439
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78026
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52554
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78436
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182762
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52653
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52346
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64493
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%175164
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%182216
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots852%176848
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175596
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%284113
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%182545
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78068
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78183
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68189
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%175051
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants802%183317
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52517
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%176539
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284437
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield782%176764
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78279
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%78015
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282361
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%182291
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%183159
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%64870
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%176217
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots692%284013
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64882
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64628
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66360
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%182117
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21806
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%194265
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193644
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%161419
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194669
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56768
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3300397
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%193230
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57410
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%193644
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194898
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188918
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184768
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%379974
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194789
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192975
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1181293
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%193622
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1181021
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%819520
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%939123
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4108901
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%195388
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3464704
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%497486
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24948
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19925
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%338280
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%815177
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%656947
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76759
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%189580
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2083846
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless312135%815177
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32084%24803
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31384%25370
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30424%24428
DeviasWormRing of Ice30314%26662
DeviasWormSilk Armor30204%26535
DeviasWormBone Pants30164%26637
DeviasWormGladius30124%26807
DeviasWormTomahawk29934%24409
DeviasWormBronze Armor29734%24743
DeviasWormBone Helm29724%24235
DeviasWormSilk Pants29624%24333
DeviasWormArquebus29594%26675
DeviasWormHalberd29194%24752
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29064%24609
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526544%67750
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%161419
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5429
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%379974
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1181293
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1181021
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5411
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10804
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11282
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11099
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11327
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11176
DeviasWormBow4611%11171
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6440
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1059969
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12023
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10813
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%11928
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11298
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11187
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10682
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13104
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6571
DeviasWormSilk Boots4431%6074
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11487
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11202
DeviasWormMace4371%9829
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%19501
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10531
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4351%11184
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11251
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12982
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6908
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10531
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10609
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5933
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11963
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11134
DeviasWormHorn Shield4251%10867
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6018
DeviasWormElven Bow4251%6458
DeviasWormKatana4221%6481
DeviasWormKris4221%10562
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10587
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6045
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6592
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11215
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12971
DeviasWormHand Axe4181%11867
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11157
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%11714
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11457
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11081
DeviasWormRapier4061%10996
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11106
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11144
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11016
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%819520
DeviasWormRena +32440%939123
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1694
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%945
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%497486
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3300397
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%656947
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%338280
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%815177
DeviasWormApple380%76759
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%938
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137745
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%189580
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67750
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127534%312595
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30553
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13722%42706
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23496
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42404
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23475
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13462%25370
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27158
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26807
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26662
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42413
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27321
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29773
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42279
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42804
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13112%30592
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27213
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26535
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13092%26370
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30397
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26637
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30574
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%27005
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30804
DeviasYetiArquebus12932%26675
DeviasYetiScale Pants12872%26158
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12862%41933
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30284
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12802%26986
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30802
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30640
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26499
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24752
DeviasYetiWind Pants12302%42182
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28791%17246
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24743
DeviasYetiBone Boots6961%6571
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24428
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24333
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6018
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6592
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6751%11134
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6481
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11251
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11457
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11081
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11144
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24409
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6551%11298
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5933
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6458
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24609
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11184
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6341%11202
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11487
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6261%1059969
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11099
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6045
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24235
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6908
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6074
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6201%6440
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24803
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11282
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%161419
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5429
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5411
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%379974
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1181293
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1181021
DeviasYetiRena +32920%939123
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%819520
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3339
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4108901
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3300397
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8323
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%497486
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1694
DeviasYetiImp1010%3464704
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%656947
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%338280
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28057
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%815177
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137745
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%189580
DeviasYetiApple60%76759
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11867
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12982
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12023
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19501
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11963
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18801
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10609
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10682
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12971
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11928
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10531
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%945
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13104
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11714
NoriaAgonApple2939%76759
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10867
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10531
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6074
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11187
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11176
NoriaAgonSmall Axe652%18801
NoriaAgonMace642%9829
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10813
NoriaAgonPad Boots632%11714
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11298
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10804
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11202
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10609
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6018
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11282
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow592%11184
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12971
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6592
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11867
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%12023
NoriaAgonLeather Boots582%10531
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11215
NoriaAgonRapier572%10996
NoriaAgonHealing Orb562%11327
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11457
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10587
NoriaAgonKris562%10562
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13104
NoriaAgonKatana542%6481
NoriaAgonSmall Shield542%12982
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5933
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11251
NoriaAgonMorning Star532%11081
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11487
NoriaAgonPad Armor532%11157
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6458
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6571
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11928
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19501
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1059969
NoriaAgonBow512%11171
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11106
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11144
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6440
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10682
NoriaAgonLeather Armor491%11016
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11099
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11963
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11134
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6045
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4281
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5429
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5411
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1181021
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%379974
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1694
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1181293
NoriaAgonRena +3100%939123
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%819520
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%497486
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%945
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%938
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%815177
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%189580
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%656947
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137745
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%338280
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3300397
NoriaBeetle MonApple142118%76759
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5517%11106
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5206%11157
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5156%11327
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5066%11176
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield5016%10867
NoriaBeetle MonBow4996%11171
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4846%11187
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4826%10996
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4756%11215
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11016
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11714
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12971
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18801
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13104
NoriaBeetle MonMace681%9829
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10804
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm681%10609
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11928
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12982
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10682
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19501
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10562
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler611%10813
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow591%11963
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves571%12023
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1531%5429
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11867
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10531
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10587
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4281
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%497486
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5411
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key471%1181293
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%379974
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1181021
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%945
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%819520
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%939123
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%938
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria70%3300397
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%656947
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%338280
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137745
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%189580
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%815177
NoriaChain ScorApple174716%76759
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7547%19501
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7066%11867
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6906%10682
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6766%12023
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6766%18801
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6756%11963
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6746%12971
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6746%10531
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6606%12982
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6516%10609
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6466%13104
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6196%11928
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6055%11714
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%497486
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0851%4281
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball751%945
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1181293
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1181021
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%379974
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5429
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1340%5411
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%939123
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%819520
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%815177
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%338280
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3300397
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%189580
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137745
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%656947
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3772435%108187
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
NoriaElite GoblApple25912%76759
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm984%10531
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18801
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11963
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow864%19501
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11327
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm824%10804
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants824%11106
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%11867
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12971
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff783%10587
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield783%12982
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots783%10531
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots773%10682
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10562
NoriaElite GoblMace763%9829
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm753%10609
NoriaElite GoblBuckler743%10813
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots743%11714
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves723%11928
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11215
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12023
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword683%13104
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11187
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11171
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4281
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5411
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%379974
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%497486
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1181021
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5429
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%939123
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%819520
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1181293
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3300397
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137745
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%189580
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%338280
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%815177
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%656947
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76759
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6045
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11457
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves443%11487
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6018
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1059969
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11081
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11298
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11099
NoriaForest MonBow372%11171
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6074
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance352%5933
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11251
NoriaForest MonKris322%10562
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10587
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13104
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10682
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11184
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11928
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%12023
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11176
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12982
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11202
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10609
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10867
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11144
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19501
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11963
NoriaForest MonMace252%9829
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11714
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12971
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11282
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11327
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10531
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10531
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11187
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11867
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11106
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10996
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11215
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11157
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11134
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10804
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1181021
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10813
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18801
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11016
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4281
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5429
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%379974
NoriaForest MonRena +381%939123
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1181293
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%497486
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%815177
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1694
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%819520
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3300397
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%945
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%656947
NoriaGoblinApple212217%76759
NoriaGoblinShort Bow199316%19501
NoriaGoblinShort Sword194715%13104
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves194015%12971
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield190215%12982
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe189515%18801
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3403%497486
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01001%4281
NoriaGoblinDevils Key610%1181293
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%379974
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1181021
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5429
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7400%819520
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%939123
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3300397
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%656947
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%815177
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%338280
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137745
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%189580
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10268332%8478
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9986
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8549
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88267100%8549
NoriaHunterApple20712%76759
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10813
NoriaHunterSmall Shield483%12982
NoriaHunterLeather Armor473%11016
NoriaHunterHealing Orb473%11327
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10609
NoriaHunterVine Boots453%10682
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11176
NoriaHunterHand Axe432%11867
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10531
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11487
NoriaHunterRapier432%10996
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11215
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11081
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1059969
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10531
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11187
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10587
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11282
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13104
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow372%11184
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10804
NoriaHunterPad Pants362%11106
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11714
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11928
NoriaHunterPad Armor362%11157
NoriaHunterMace352%9829
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%19501
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11134
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12971
NoriaHunterBow342%11171
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11457
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe332%11298
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11963
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11144
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10867
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18801
NoriaHunterKris322%10562
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%12023
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%379974
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4281
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5429
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1181293
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1181021
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%938
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5411
NoriaHunterRena +360%939123
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%497486
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%819520
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%945
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%656947
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%338280
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%189580
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1694
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137745
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe447627%18801
NoriaSpiderShort Bow446527%19501
NoriaSpiderApple183011%76759
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%497486
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4281
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5429
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%379974
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1560%5411
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1181021
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1181293
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%939123
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%819520
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%815177
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%338280
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%656947
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3300397
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137745
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%189580
NoriaStone GoleApple231616%76759
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24803
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11457
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6440
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11714
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2091%6074
NoriaStone GoleKris2081%10562
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11157
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9829
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6018
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11215
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19501
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11081
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24409
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1991%11016
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1991%12971
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10813
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11202
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11171
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11099
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1961%6045
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11963
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11298
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1951%11487
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12023
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11928
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24428
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1911%11251
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1901%11282
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24609
NoriaStone GoleRapier1881%10996
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1881%11176
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11184
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1871%12982
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11106
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1851%10531
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1851%10682
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1059969
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1851%11187
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10531
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6908
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6592
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1811%11327
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1801%10804
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10867
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6481
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13104
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11867
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1771%18801
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1761%11144
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10609
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24235
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11134
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24333
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1701%6571
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1691%5933
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1691%24743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6458
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10587
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4281
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1181293
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%161419
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1951%5411
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1181021
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5429
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1861%379974
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%939123
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%819520
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1694
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%497486
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%945
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%938
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3300397
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%656947
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%815177
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137745
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%338280
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%189580
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless322136%815177
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1033773
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%940769
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%646038
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%644393
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1126674
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%922350
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1089116
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1031595
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1059969
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1399882
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1181293
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1033531
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1088189
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1033074
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2336956
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%941542
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177421
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%645255
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%943131
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1063932
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%885604
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1035904
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256494%432439
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149002%284113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148062%52554
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147872%310960
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147852%175596
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147852%309216
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147812%308898
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147592%78026
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147552%52653
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147372%78436
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147252%176539
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146852%284013
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146822%64882
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146682%309685
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146672%308986
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146562%176764
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146552%175051
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146472%78183
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146462%66360
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146452%284437
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146342%52346
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146312%64870
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146302%64628
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146192%309452
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146042%78015
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146032%176848
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145932%282361
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145882%52517
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145732%176217
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145632%78068
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145332%312760
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145282%64493
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144942%175164
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144842%68189
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144572%78279
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130172%1399882
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477821%21806
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352661%161419
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150221%379974
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49991%1181021
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349541%56768
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349541%57410
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48951%1181293
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44571%188918
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3300397
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%819520
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324830%939123
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%24948
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15500%3464704
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4108901
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%497486
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%656947
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%815177
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%338280
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137745
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%189580
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor760%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267964%432439
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156192%68189
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155852%78015
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155762%78436
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155742%284437
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155652%940769
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155442%284013
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155422%78183
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155252%52554
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154922%52517
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154872%941542
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154862%64882
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154862%310960
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154802%282361
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154722%312760
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154712%309685
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154602%78279
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154562%645255
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154522%308898
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154372%52653
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154182%943131
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154112%78026
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154012%309216
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153882%644972
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153792%644393
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153752%309452
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153672%646038
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153662%52346
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153592%64870
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153522%64628
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153372%66360
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153142%308986
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152682%284113
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152642%64493
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152192%78068
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133682%1399882
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21806
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354891%161419
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453571%177421
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353451%57410
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453151%177182
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52411%1181293
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152211%379974
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51951%1181021
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351171%56768
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44591%24948
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%939123
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%819520
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24450%188918
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3300397
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3464704
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4108901
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%497486
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%815177
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%656947
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%338280
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137745
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%189580
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1641
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30640
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30397
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42404
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42182
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62881
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62726
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27321
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27213
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27158
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30802
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42804
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26986
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26158
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62686
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62829
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30284
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30553
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42706
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62789
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42413
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30804
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42279
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27005
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26370
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29773
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26499
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41933
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23475
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62677
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24803
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11099
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26662
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24333
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30574
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6440
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6571
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24428
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11202
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24235
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24609
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23496
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24409
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26675
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26807
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6458
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6592
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6908
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11251
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6481
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5933
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26637
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6018
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6045
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25370
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8323
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24743
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247574%432439
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration246064%1126674
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226663%1059969
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225663%922350
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224843%308986
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224793%309216
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224553%644972
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224543%646038
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224363%1039372
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224253%1063932
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223933%941542
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223643%943131
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223393%1035904
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223333%1033773
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223323%940769
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223093%644393
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter223053%309685
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222893%1033531
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222633%308898
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222383%312760
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222323%1033074
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222293%645255
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221483%310960
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220783%309452
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220283%1031595
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125692%1399882
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576031%2336956
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450061%177421
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49841%1181293
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349811%161419
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149301%379974
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448831%177182
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1181021
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188918
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3464704
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725090%819520
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323750%939123
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22250%3300397
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4108901
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13970%83181
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%656947
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%497486
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%815177
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%338280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137745
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%189580
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%352
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22373364%432439
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1991274%1063932
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1867163%1059969
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759903%284013
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759873%312760
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757823%284437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1757483%309685
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1757333%309452
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1756133%284113
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1754123%943131
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1753493%1033773
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1753033%646038
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752743%1035904
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1752643%1033074
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1752613%1031595
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1752243%645255
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751863%941542
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751783%309216
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1751623%308986
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1751423%644972
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1750783%644393
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1748203%940769
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1748093%282361
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1747333%1033531
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745923%1039372
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1745723%308898
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1743433%310960
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196912%1399882
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720671%2336956
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria485051%3300397
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478661%161419
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key465091%1181293
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464211%177182
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463941%379974
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463751%1181021
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463211%177421
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4108901
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3464704
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236100%819520
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232890%939123
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226520%188918
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75610%83181
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38800%656947
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37890%815177
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31930%338280
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20590%137745
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12400%189580
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%497486
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%352
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1410%184
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42706
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62829
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30397
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41933
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29773
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%183035
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196977
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62726
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62789
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42404
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196979
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30284
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62686
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30553
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62881
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62677
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184768
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe990%42279
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30802
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183999
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42804
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30574
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30804
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30592
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210700
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42413
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196725
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%210110
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30640
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28057
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8323
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19925
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144524%432439
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124614%1063932
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117583%1059969
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113713%1033773
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113533%1035904
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112663%1033531
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111493%1031595
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110113%1033074
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91833%645255
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91413%309452
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91213%308898
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91173%64882
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90983%940769
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90773%284113
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90773%284437
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90633%64870
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90403%309216
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89923%312760
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89873%646038
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89813%943131
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89803%644393
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89633%308986
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89513%282361
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89343%64493
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88603%309685
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88313%310960
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88223%941542
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88143%284013
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88103%64628
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87913%644972
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673022%1399882
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544411%2336956
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329851%161419
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28011%1181293
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27941%1181021
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127911%379974
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427651%177182
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427271%177421
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19411%188918
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3300397
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714000%819520
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%939123
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3464704
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4108901
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%656947
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%815177
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%83181
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1880%338280
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%497486
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137745
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1641
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%189580
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210700
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23475
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24235
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62789
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%432439
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64870
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%176539
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176848
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52554
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%193644
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78183
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%182545
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182762
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52517
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52346
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78015
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%182216
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66360
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78436
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%193622
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175596
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1399882
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52653
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64882
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183317
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%194265
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78026
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%183159
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%78068
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%182117
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%175164
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%192975
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%68189
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176764
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%175051
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21806
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182291
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%193230
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%176217
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64493
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78279
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64628
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56768
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57410
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%161419
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1181293
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%379974
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%939123
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1181021
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4108901
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%819520
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24948
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3464704
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188918
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137745
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3300397
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%815177
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19925
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%656947
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%338280
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178684%432439
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107372%68189
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101512%78068
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100922%176217
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100712%176764
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100102%194669
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100022%182545
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99992%210110
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99952%193230
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99682%194265
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99672%194789
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99532%193644
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99522%193644
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99502%78436
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99242%183317
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99112%183159
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99042%193622
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98992%175596
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98972%182762
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98872%182117
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98802%175164
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98802%194898
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98772%78183
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98752%78015
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98622%176848
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98622%78279
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98472%196977
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98092%182291
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97922%176539
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97892%78026
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97762%195388
Lost TowerShadowBlade97652%210700
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97502%192975
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97492%66360
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97452%175051
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97322%182216
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689972%1399882
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354221%84650
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335871%57410
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335661%161419
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35491%1181021
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1181293
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334691%56768
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134071%379974
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718430%819520
Lost TowerShadowRena +317500%939123
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%497486
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%188918
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3300397
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10730%19925
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28057
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6900%24948
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3464704
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4108901
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1641
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%815177
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%656947
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%338280
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137745
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%189580
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11251
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10867
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5933
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6571
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10587
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10562
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6018
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10531
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6045
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11144
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6458
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11176
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24803
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10996
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24609
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6908
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6440
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26637
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12023
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10804
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9829
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24235
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11202
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059969
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11134
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24752
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24428
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6592
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24333
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10682
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11867
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10813
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6074
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11487
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25370
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11099
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11327
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11457
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11714
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26986
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11928
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24743
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26807
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24409
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11157
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27158
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27213
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11282
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11016
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11106
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11184
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11187
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26662
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10531
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6481
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26675
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11215
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11963
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11171
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23496
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27321
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23475
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11081
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10609
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%938
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3339
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%644393
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86770%2560656
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86150%5485482
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85570%2085149
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85360%2083846
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85290%5484759
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85080%1861400
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84740%3247446
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84620%5487908
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84590%2083209
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84590%1254729
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84570%1260697
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84450%1826248
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84210%2082535
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84180%1828806
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83540%3879075
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83160%2080489
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656030%1913816
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126920%2421645
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2336956
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4108901
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013700%1060200
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1181021
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11230%3300397
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%680228
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%161419
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710600%680705
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1181293
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3464704
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%939123
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%122535
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%819520
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218926
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99863
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%656947
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%815177
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%497486
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%338280
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79581
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137745
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%189580
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1387891
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1176752
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1334542
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1031827
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1316591
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1386412
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1423329
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%808713
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1279426
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1317204
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1343755
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%993927
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1425066
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%868244
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1294905
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1027007
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1344528
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1433942
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1385687
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1027775
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1342596
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1422839
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100616
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88017
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42770%1383858
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42700%2082535
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1409223
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42450%1243724
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2083209
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2080489
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2083846
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41740%1382538
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2085149
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1913816
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1038428
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%751063
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2421645
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1019878
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%797555
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1017803
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1021948
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1066110
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%798618
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1103561
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1183999
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1021257
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%750589
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1037418
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9650%1183382
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1184900
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1021750
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1038915
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%807945
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1018738
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3300397
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2336956
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4108901
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3464704
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1506986
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%680228
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1401442
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%161419
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1525866
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1317204
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%680705
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1334542
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1316591
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1181293
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1400714
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1181021
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%939123
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%819520
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%122535
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115922
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99863
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218926
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96252
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%815177
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%656947
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%338280
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137745
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%497486
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79581
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%189580
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1088908
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%814243
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%805871
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%813976
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1043280
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1075063
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%814345
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1044276
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%805608
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%771497
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%806937
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%804875
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%993927
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1089116
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1126674
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1040638
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1088189
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%761416
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%752943
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%83181
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots333940%798618
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots333560%1037418
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm333440%1019878
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter333410%1383858
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor333380%2083846
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction333180%1184900
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow332990%2083209
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots332800%1018738
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor332520%1021948
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon332410%1409223
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants332340%1243724
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor332230%1183999
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants331950%750589
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade331800%2080489
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants331790%2085149
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots331450%797555
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow331440%1021257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark331410%1066110
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace331210%1183382
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor331090%751063
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves331020%807945
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants330740%1038428
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots330450%1382538
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm330140%1017803
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear329970%1038915
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff329600%2082535
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor328200%1021750
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6320130%1913816
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1158020%2421645
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +597260%2336956
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria71590%3300397
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +364150%161419
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762420%680705
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61690%1181293
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761650%680228
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61570%1181021
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4108901
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339110%939123
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32830%115922
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732700%819520
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17050%96252
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3464704
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218926
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13930%122535
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12620%99863
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8580%815177
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%656947
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6340%338280
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4610%79581
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4130%137745
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%189580
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1810%497486
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1075063
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%993927
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%868244
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1410%805871
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%814243
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%805608
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%813976
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1300%771497
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1300%1089116
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1043280
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%761416
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1088189
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1240%1044276
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%752943
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1180%804875
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1040638
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1088908
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%814345
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%806937
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%808713
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83181
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100616
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1913816
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%750589
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1826248
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2085149
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2083209
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1243724
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2083846
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2080489
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1382538
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%751063
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1254729
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1828806
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2560656
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2082535
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%797555
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1260697
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1409223
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1861400
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1383858
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%798618
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2421645
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2336956
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3464704
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1060200
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%161419
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1181293
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%680705
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%680228
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1181021
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3300397
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%939123
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%819520
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96252
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218926
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%122535
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%656947
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79581
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%338280
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%815177
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99863
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137745
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%189580
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%497486
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%805608
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1027775
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1043280
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%868244
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%771497
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031827
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%808713
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%993927
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%806937
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%804875
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1044276
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294905
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344528
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%805871
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%752943
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%813976
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%761416
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4108901
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415350%5581080
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414000%5485482
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413440%5487908
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5805311
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412290%5484759
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412110%5808181
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3879075
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103750%3247446
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3193626
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3464704
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3300397
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2421645
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536240%2336956
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4108901
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29300%761416
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28330%1075063
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27810%805871
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27750%1043280
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27320%806937
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27150%813976
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27120%814243
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27050%771497
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27010%752943
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26980%1088908
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26940%1044276
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26920%804875
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26880%1088189
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26850%1089116
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26760%1040638
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26470%922350
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26350%805608
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26050%814345
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25780%1126674
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1060200
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324100%161419
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319110%885604
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%497486
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314370%939123
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%819520
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1181021
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%815177
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1181293
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%656947
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%338280
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%379974
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%111095
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110814
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%189580
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%797555
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1826248
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%750589
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1828806
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2080489
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1383858
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%751063
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1861400
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%798618
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1382538
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2083209
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1260697
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%807945
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2020%137745
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2083846
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1409223
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2085149
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1243724
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2082535
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1254729
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100616
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1913816
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%188918
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79581
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1021257
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1021750
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1037418
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1017803
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1018738
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1038428
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1021948
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1066110
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1038915
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1019878
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%83181
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1506986
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1525866
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1316591
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1279426
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1334542
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1401442
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1184900
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1183382
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1183999
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1400714
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1103561
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1317204
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%680228
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96252
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%680705
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99863
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218926
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52346
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%122535
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192975
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%193622
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194789
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%182545
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52554
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194898
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%182117
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%175051
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88017
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78015
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%176217
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193644
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78279
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%176539
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66360
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%183317
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%175164
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194669
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%195388
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176848
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78183
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78068
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52653
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182762
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175596
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%193230
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%194265
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176764
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78026
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%182291
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%183159
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%182216
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294905
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%993927
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%868244
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1342596
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24948
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3310741%14239184
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2220121%8975001
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2212381%8971305
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2209881%11252557
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3464704
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4108901
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7325450%3193626
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227390%3300397
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1166180%2421645
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112170%2336956
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084260%1060200
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374380%161419
ArenaDeath CentRena +345550%939123
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738000%819520
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37580%1425066
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37480%1433942
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37320%1031827
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36950%1044276
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36510%1027007
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36230%993927
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36100%1176752
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35890%1027775
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35790%1342596
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35780%806937
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35670%1043280
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35560%1344528
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35550%1075063
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35520%805608
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35470%1423329
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35460%808713
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35410%752943
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35220%804875
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35090%1422839
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34970%805871
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34850%761416
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34820%1294905
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34690%1343755
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34430%868244
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428260%413399
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28010%1861400
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27630%1826248
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27500%1828806
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27130%5485482
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2560656
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26690%5484759
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26640%5487908
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26390%3879075
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3247446
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25760%5581080
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%497486
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12980%815177
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12520%338280
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12320%656947
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9120%189580
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8380%1181021
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1181293
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1260697
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2085149
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6060%137745
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6010%1254729
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5900%2083209
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5900%2080489
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5850%2083846
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5660%2082535
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%112979
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%113229
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5100%79581
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%751063
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4070%1382538
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%807945
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4040%750589
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%798618
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3890%797555
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1383858
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1409223
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1038915
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3230%1021750
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1066110
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1037418
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3050%1038428
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2980%1103561
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1019878
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1017803
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1018738
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1021948
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1525866
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1021257
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1183382
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%680228
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506986
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1400714
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1184900
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1401442
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1183999
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%680705
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1913816
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%122535
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88017
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%115922
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1243724
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218926
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72255
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100616
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1317204
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1316591
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1334542
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1279426
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1385687
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1386412
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1387891
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%99863
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52653
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308986
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%644972
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64493
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52517
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66360
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96252
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%940769
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64628
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309452
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310960
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%943131
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52346
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308898
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64882
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%646038
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284437
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52554
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309685
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%309216
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64870
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%941542
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312760
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%284013
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%644393
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282361
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%645255
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%284113
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24948
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211110%432439
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7470%52653
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7380%312760
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78068
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78436
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7160%64882
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%68189
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7120%645255
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%644972
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7100%308898
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7090%282361
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7080%78026
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%940769
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7020%78183
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6980%943131
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6980%309685
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%941542
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6940%52554
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6910%284113
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6890%284013
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6880%308986
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6870%64628
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64493
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52517
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6860%64870
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6860%646038
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6780%52346
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6770%78279
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%78015
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6710%644393
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6700%310960
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%309216
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284437
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6390%309452
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66360
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21806
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%379974
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%161419
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177421
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56768
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57410
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1181293
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42070%177182
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2070%1181021
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%24948
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3300397
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4108901
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%819520
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188918
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%939123
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3464704
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%497486
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%656947
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%338280
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137745
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%815177
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%189580
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26986
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62686
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26158
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62881
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42706
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30802
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30397
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62789
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27321
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27005
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27158
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24609
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42804
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11099
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27213
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24752
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41933
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11202
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23496
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29773
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30640
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24235
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42279
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6045
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30553
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30804
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42404
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6458
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6571
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26807
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24743
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24333
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6440
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6592
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42413
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6018
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30284
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26675
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30574
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30592
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24428
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6074
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6481
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8860%1423329
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8790%1386412
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8780%1344528
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8740%808713
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8710%1433942
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1294905
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8700%1387891
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1176752
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8610%1316591
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8590%868244
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8540%1342596
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8520%1385687
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8460%993927
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8430%1343755
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1279426
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8380%1317204
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8330%1027007
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1334542
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8150%1027775
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8110%1422839
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1425066
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1031827
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56210%763233
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51970%2336956
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%161419
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%680705
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1181293
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%680228
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3464704
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3300397
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1181021
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%100616
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%819520
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%939123
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4108901
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88017
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72255
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115922
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%656947
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%815177
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%338280
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%189580
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%309216
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137745
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059969
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1033074
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308986
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308898
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312760
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1033773
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309685
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64493
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1033531
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497486
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%644393
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310960
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943131
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%645255
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063932
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64628
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031595
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%284113
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282361
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%644972
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204211%1826248
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade203981%1861400
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203901%1828806
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180181%2082535
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180111%751063
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179471%807945
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179091%1409223
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179031%1243724
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178781%1254729
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor177981%2083846
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow177961%2083209
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177751%2085149
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177601%1382538
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177401%1383858
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177051%2080489
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177031%798618
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176861%797555
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176721%1260697
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176371%750589
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122861%1913816
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160770%2421645
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1066110
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51750%1037418
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51730%1018738
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1021257
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51110%1021948
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50970%1038428
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50770%1017803
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50490%1038915
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1019878
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49460%1021750
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537150%2336956
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030060%1060200
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25170%1181021
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%161419
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724570%680705
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1181293
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723810%680228
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4108901
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%939123
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3300397
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%99863
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3464704
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712240%819520
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96252
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9140%218926
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%122535
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%815177
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%656947
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2950%338280
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%497486
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%79581
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%137745
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%189580
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1294905
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1342596
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1344528
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1176752
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%814243
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%808713
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%813976
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%993927
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1075063
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1043280
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves290%868244
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%806937
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%752943
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%804875
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1044276
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%805608
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%771497
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%805871
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%761416
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%814345
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100616
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18610%1066110
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18250%1017803
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18190%1425066
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17930%1038428
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17870%1400714
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17810%1317204
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17810%1018738
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17770%1433942
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17720%1316591
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17630%1038915
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17610%1019878
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17570%1021948
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17570%1184900
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17550%1183999
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17420%1385687
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17340%1423329
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17330%1386412
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17300%1401442
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17270%1343755
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17260%1387891
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17220%1183382
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17200%1334542
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17170%1279426
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17070%1021257
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17010%1525866
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16990%1103561
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16930%1037418
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1506986
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16800%1021750
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16540%1422839
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615980%1913816
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2336956
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33470%161419
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%680705
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4108901
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1181021
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1181293
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%680228
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%939123
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%819520
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3300397
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%88017
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115922
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96252
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%656947
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%815177
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%338280
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3464704
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72255
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79581
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137745
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99863
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1059969
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%189580
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1040638
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%922350
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1033074
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1088189
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1089116
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%497486
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1088908
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%943131
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1035904
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1126674
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1031595
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1063932
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%941542
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1033773
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1033531
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1039372
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%940769
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2085149
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2083846
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1861400
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2080489
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2560656
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1826248
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3247446
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2083209
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1260697
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1409223
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3879075
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2082535
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1383858
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1243724
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1254729
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1828806
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1382538
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1913816
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2421645
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2336956
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3300397
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4108901
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1060200
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3464704
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%161419
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1181293
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%680228
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%680705
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1181021
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%939123
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99863
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%122535
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%819520
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218926
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%815177
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%656947
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%338280
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137745
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%497486
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79581
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1343755
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%189580
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%808713
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1176752
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1433942
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1075063
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1044276
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1031827
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1027775
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1342596
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1027007
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1344528
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1423329
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1294905
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1387891
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1422839
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1043280
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1386412
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%993927
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%868244
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%805871
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1385687
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1425066
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%814345
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%752943
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%805608
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%761416
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88017
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%806937
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%804875
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4422865%8971305
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4420835%5808181
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4417935%5805311
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4411045%8975001
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2212773%5581080
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4108901
ArenaNecron7Imp964221%3464704
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7701391%3193626
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1345020%2421645
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214380%2336956
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3300397
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%497486
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171370%1060200
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141400%161419
ArenaNecron7Rena +386940%939123
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%819520
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%815177
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%656947
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22660%338280
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%189580
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11250%137745
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79581
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1243724
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1409223
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2083846
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1383858
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2082535
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1382538
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2085149
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2080489
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2083209
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1183999
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1037418
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1021948
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%807945
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%750589
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1038428
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%798618
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1021257
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%751063
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1184900
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1017803
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1019878
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1183382
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1038915
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1021750
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1103561
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%797555
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1018738
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1066110
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1401442
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1334542
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1525866
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1316591
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1400714
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1317204
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1506986
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115922
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99863
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%122535
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218926
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96252
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99470%3879075
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99460%2560656
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99420%1861400
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98800%5487908
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98640%5485482
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98620%1828806
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98450%3247446
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98050%5581080
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97790%5484759
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96710%1826248
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2421645
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16920%2082535
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2085149
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2080489
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1254729
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2083846
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16190%2083209
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15970%1260697
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2336956
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4108901
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1060200
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3300397
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%161419
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1181021
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%680228
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7550%1181293
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%680705
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%122535
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%939123
ArenaRogue CentImp4350%3464704
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218926
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%819520
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%338280
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%815177
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%656947
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137745
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79581
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%189580
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%497486
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1279426
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1344528
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1506986
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1386412
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1385687
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1027775
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1317204
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1294905
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1400714
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1423329
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1343755
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1433942
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1425066
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1342596
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1525866
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1316591
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1334542
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1031827
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1401442
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1176752
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1027007
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1387891
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1422839
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%763233
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%868244
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1044276
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1075063
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3464704
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1570%808713
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%993927
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1043280
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2336956
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%161419
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1181021
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%680705
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%680228
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%100616
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1181293
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3300397
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96252
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%115922
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%939123
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4108901
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%819520
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72255
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88017
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%656947
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%338280
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%815177
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%189580
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%137745
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284437
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%644972
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1063932
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1033074
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%922350
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%284013
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1033531
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1031595
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%309216
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309452
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%646038
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%940769
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943131
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308986
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312760
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%83181
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309685
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1039372
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%284113
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18346649%11252557
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18345669%14239184
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18338109%4682528
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4591502%8975001
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4578932%8971305
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4108901
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72021431%3193626
ArenaSchriker7Imp1483901%3464704
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373771%3300397
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1993851%2421645
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5609190%2336956
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%497486
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0498300%1060200
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3403110%161419
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3249200%939123
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7200980%819520
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life71390%338280
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul70260%656947
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69760%815177
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53370%189580
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35410%137745
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29560%79581
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22020%5485482
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21770%5484759
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21720%3879075
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21220%5487908
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3920%1826248
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3910%1243724
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2083209
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3770%2080489
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3750%1260697
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2560656
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1254729
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3247446
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3660%2083846
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3610%2085149
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3500%1861400
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3480%2082535
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3330%1828806
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%122535
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218926
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99863
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5098313%2082535
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5098253%2085149
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5094373%1828806
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5090553%2083846
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5089833%3247446
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5088563%2083209
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5086943%1826248
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5085403%2080489
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5085063%5485482
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5082723%1260697
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5078883%5484759
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5078143%1861400
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5077223%5487908
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5076983%2560656
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5076283%3879075
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5066443%1254729
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63378722%1913816
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61693911%1399882
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11654961%2421645
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51025981%2336956
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria865011%3300397
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0832341%1060200
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye655320%1181021
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7654000%680228
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7652270%680705
AtlansAegis7Devils Key652240%1181293
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel619930%4108901
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3464704
AtlansAegis7Rena +3413470%939123
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7337240%819520
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova318550%218926
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay287020%122535
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195850%99863
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%497486
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84010%656947
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84000%815177
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65980%338280
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48590%79581
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45070%137745
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25620%189580
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4300%1422839
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4290%1027775
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%868244
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1343755
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1317204
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4100%1294905
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1031827
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%993927
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1344528
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1385687
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4000%1423329
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1425066
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1279426
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1342596
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1433942
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1334542
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3860%1176752
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3840%808713
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1316591
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1387891
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3800%1027007
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3790%1386412
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100616
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88017
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115922
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72255
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11187
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5429
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6908
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24409
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312595
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11215
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6571
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11144
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27321
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11184
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11251
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1318784%312595
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants219403%183317
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind219003%182762
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218973%196979
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe218583%183035
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots218383%182117
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm218383%210110
AtlansBahamutTower Shield218303%194265
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander218223%62677
AtlansBahamutWind Armor218203%62789
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice218053%184768
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217783%195388
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots217343%62829
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow217323%192975
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots217243%193622
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216973%182545
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor216703%194898
AtlansBahamutLight Spear216653%183159
AtlansBahamutBlade216583%210700
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield216413%196725
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff216333%182291
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants216193%183999
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves216133%62881
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask216123%62726
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215733%194789
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215733%62686
AtlansBahamutLight Saber215693%193230
AtlansBahamutBerdysh215653%196977
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm215513%193644
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214743%182216
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor214603%193644
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves213573%194669
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6162102%1399882
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +396091%84650
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262971%55144
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162931%379974
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262851%54793
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61421%1181293
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye61161%1181021
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41961%3300397
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732250%819520
AtlansBahamutRena +330540%939123
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26480%28057
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19730%497486
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17540%8323
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4108901
AtlansBahamutImp14150%3464704
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19925
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8400%24948
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6110%815177
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5370%656947
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4570%338280
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137745
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1730%189580
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11928
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10587
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6592
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6440
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11487
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11099
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12971
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10996
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24409
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6018
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11867
AtlansBahamutKris140%10562
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11187
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11016
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24235
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24428
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24803
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11714
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11184
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10609
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5933
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10804
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10531
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10813
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6045
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11963
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11081
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24609
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12023
AtlansBahamutMace110%9829
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11144
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6074
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11106
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6458
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10682
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19501
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11157
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6481
AtlansBahamutBow100%11171
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11457
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6908
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13104
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059969
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11282
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10867
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18801
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6571
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11202
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12982
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24333
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11251
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11215
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11327
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11176
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10531
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11134
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%945
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1694
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6597094%5808181
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6596974%5485482
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6592914%2560656
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6592314%5581080
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6592154%3247446
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6590924%5805311
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6586704%5487908
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6581714%3879075
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6578664%5484759
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72704102%3193626
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61358741%1399882
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11331901%2421645
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria911271%3300397
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel879421%4108901
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker827801%1826248
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm823971%1828806
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade820551%1861400
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5817021%2336956
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0662620%1060200
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova532380%218926
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key526750%1181293
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7526390%680228
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7523550%680705
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye523130%1181021
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3464704
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3335050%939123
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7272630%819520
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137940%338280
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67180%815177
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66950%656947
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39740%79581
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36290%137745
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%497486
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20350%189580
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1027007
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1425066
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1038428
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1317204
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1021948
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1021257
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1066110
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1386412
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1279426
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2320%1343755
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1027775
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1184900
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1334542
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1037418
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1525866
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1433942
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1400714
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1103561
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2250%1387891
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1385687
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1183382
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1019878
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1506986
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2190%1183999
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1422839
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1316591
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1038915
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1031827
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1423329
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1021750
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1401442
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72255
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88017
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96252
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115922
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12320316%5484759
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12297906%5485482
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12289286%5805311
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12288966%5581080
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12284656%5487908
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12277786%5808181
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73176652%3193626
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3073831%3247446
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3067781%3879075
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3464704
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61604621%1399882
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11570081%2421645
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1518811%4108901
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5966420%2336956
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0785220%1060200
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757310%3300397
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning543350%497486
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3391260%939123
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319860%819520
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101660%656947
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101260%338280
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100320%815177
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75470%189580
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52620%137745
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45860%79581
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1183382
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1021257
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3620%1066110
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%798618
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3540%1021948
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3500%1525866
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1017803
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3460%1401442
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3430%1506986
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1018738
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1317204
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1038428
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%750589
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1021750
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3360%1037418
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1183999
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3350%1184900
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1103561
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3320%797555
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1038915
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%751063
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3240%1334542
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3220%1279426
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1400714
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3190%1019878
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%807945
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1316591
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88017
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99863
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115922
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96252
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%122535
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor626743516%14239184
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor418246311%8975001
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants417895211%8971305
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor417538511%11252557
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13008663%4108901
AtlansDeath CentImp11000073%3464704
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280873%3300397
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77319862%3193626
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63690771%1399882
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13608261%2421645
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52227141%2336956
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01807400%1060200
AtlansDeath CentRena +3899810%939123
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7734290%819520
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%497486
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless232200%815177
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life231290%338280
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229920%656947
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation172440%189580
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117860%137745
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106780%79581
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1861400
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10000%1828806
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9870%1826248
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9400%1243724
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9100%2080489
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9050%750589
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9030%2085149
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9020%798618
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8990%2082535
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8980%1383858
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8910%1409223
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8840%797555
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8700%2083209
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8600%1382538
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8590%1254729
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8560%751063
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8490%807945
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1260697
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8130%2083846
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1038915
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2600%1066110
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2590%1018738
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1038428
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1021257
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1021750
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2470%1017803
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1019878
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1037418
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1021948
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99863
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96252
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218926
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%122535
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62789
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42279
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27321
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27158
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23475
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27213
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27005
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26662
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%312595
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62829
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30574
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26637
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24609
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24743
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24752
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183999
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1399882
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%183035
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55144
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24333
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196979
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26986
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62686
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30804
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26535
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62726
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184768
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210700
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42413
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30284
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19925
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42804
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1181021
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26370
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196725
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41933
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30397
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54793
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%815177
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42404
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%939123
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25370
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62677
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24409
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17246
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26158
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19501
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18801
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%497486
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12971
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12982
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13104
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114601100%14951
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3127045%1126674
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2842064%1089116
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2838134%1035904
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2837524%646038
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2837254%922350
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2836964%1088908
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2836524%943131
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2834554%1088189
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2834204%1059969
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2833644%644972
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2830324%1033531
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2829324%645255
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2828634%940769
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2828284%1063932
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2827324%1039372
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2827264%644393
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2826374%941542
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2825074%1033773
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2824254%1031595
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2821184%1033074
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32561244%885604
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61283552%1399882
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5773381%2336956
AtlansGreat BahaImp598241%3464704
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1500841%379974
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key500311%1181293
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4499221%177421
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye497201%1181021
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4494701%177182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit348291%188918
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339631%3300397
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4108901
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258920%819520
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3252040%939123
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120280%83181
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49560%656947
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48460%815177
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39290%338280
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30120%497486
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24560%137745
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15940%189580
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184768
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42706
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62829
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%192975
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196725
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42279
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1740%62726
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%193644
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42804
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62789
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%41933
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196979
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210700
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42404
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%194265
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1600%193622
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62686
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194898
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42413
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%210110
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196977
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194669
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42182
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62881
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1530%193644
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%193230
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%195388
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62677
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1480%183999
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%183035
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194789
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8323
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%352
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28057
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24948
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%184
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19925
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%806937
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1089116
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%752943
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1075063
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1044276
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1043280
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%805608
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%922350
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%761416
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%814345
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1126674
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1040638
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%813976
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%804875
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1088189
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%771497
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1088908
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%814243
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%805871
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%885604
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2336956
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1399882
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%379974
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%111095
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110814
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1181021
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1181293
AtlansHydraRena +340%939123
AtlansHydraImp40%3464704
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4108901
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%819520
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%656947
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3300397
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179665%1126674
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178455%1059969
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178355%813976
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield178105%1035904
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star178035%1088908
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177845%1033531
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177785%1039372
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177675%922350
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177545%771497
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177435%1033074
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow177035%1040638
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection177015%814243
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176825%814345
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176825%1089116
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176655%1031595
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash176055%1063932
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175795%1033773
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175265%1088189
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142584%885604
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670982%1399882
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543291%2336956
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128711%379974
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27941%1181021
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27521%1181293
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526901%111095
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526741%110814
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23661%83181
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22441%3300397
AtlansLizard KinImp21441%3464704
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4108901
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714780%819520
AtlansLizard KinRena +314220%939123
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10800%188918
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%497486
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%815177
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2670%656947
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%338280
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137745
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%189580
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%183159
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176764
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%182291
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176848
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%195388
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%194265
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%183317
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%210110
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193644
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194789
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210700
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196725
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183999
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196979
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%193622
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%193644
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194669
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%175051
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%182117
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184768
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175596
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196977
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%183035
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%175164
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%182545
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194898
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%176539
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182762
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%182216
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192975
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24948
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%176217
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%193230
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19925
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%184
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3068655%1039372
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3064635%1063932
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3064305%1035904
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3063965%1033531
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3063955%1059969
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3062605%1126674
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3062305%1033074
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3061845%941542
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3061495%1033773
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3060955%1089116
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3060755%1088908
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3059915%1040638
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3058925%943131
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3056675%1088189
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3053745%940769
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3050465%1031595
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3047615%922350
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32364864%885604
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61192932%1399882
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5716041%2336956
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria545191%3300397
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key461341%1181293
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457901%177182
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5457841%111095
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4456151%177421
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye455771%1181021
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1454851%379974
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454821%110814
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit453511%188918
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel259740%4108901
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233430%819520
AtlansSilver ValRena +3233330%939123
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire216160%83181
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3464704
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51950%497486
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45160%656947
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44540%815177
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37100%338280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23220%137745
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14060%189580
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192975
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%183035
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182762
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194789
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%210700
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62686
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62881
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%182291
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62677
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%193230
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%183317
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%195388
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196979
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%193644
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%193622
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%196977
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%210110
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62829
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62789
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%194265
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%183159
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%182117
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%182545
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%182216
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%196725
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193644
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184768
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%62726
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183999
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%194898
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194669
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28057
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8323
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%352
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19925
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24948
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%184
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52517
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64882
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%432439
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%941542
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%644972
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1399882
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%943131
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66360
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%646038
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64493
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%284113
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309452
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68189
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%645255
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282361
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64628
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312760
AtlansSoldierImp13%3464704
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1181293
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1183194%312595
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111442%196977
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110992%175164
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110902%175051
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110772%183317
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110542%78026
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110452%176217
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants110452%196979
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110442%183159
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask110312%78279
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110292%78436
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor110202%194898
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm110192%193644
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves110062%194669
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield110052%196725
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield110002%176764
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109702%175596
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109552%193644
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109362%193622
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear109272%78015
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots109262%78068
AtlansValkyrieBlade109252%210700
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind109202%182762
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots109132%176848
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108902%195388
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108832%176539
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108822%78183
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108792%182216
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108742%182291
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108342%192975
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves108282%182545
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield108202%194265
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots108102%182117
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm108032%210110
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107372%194789
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber107152%193230
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690982%1399882
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357171%84650
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36471%1181021
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35781%1181293
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335741%57410
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335581%56768
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135451%379974
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22310%3300397
AtlansValkyrieRena +318510%939123
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17740%19925
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717370%819520
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4108901
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13080%188918
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12960%24948
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12520%497486
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3464704
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8600%28057
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3300%656947
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%815177
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2840%338280
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137745
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%189580
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1641
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11157
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6458
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6481
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24235
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6074
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11144
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26637
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11487
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5933
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11081
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11202
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11457
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26675
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24428
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11099
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6018
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6908
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24752
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11251
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6571
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6440
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11184
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24333
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26535
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059969
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26807
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11298
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25370
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6592
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24409
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23475
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6045
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24609
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24803
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23496
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11134
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24743
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26662
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11016
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11282
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3339
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11768784%312595
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1165173%176217
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1162823%195388
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1160773%183999
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1158973%196979
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1158113%175596
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1157983%184768
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1157693%196725
AtlansVeparTower Shield1157433%194265
AtlansVeparBlade1157263%210700
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1157203%194669
AtlansVeparLight Spear1156763%183159
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1156133%182545
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1155923%183317
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1155893%175051
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1155853%194789
AtlansVeparBerdysh1155693%196977
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1155363%194898
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1155203%182216
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1154903%176848
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1154503%175164
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1154303%182291
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1154243%193644
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1153343%182762
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1152523%176539
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1152123%183035
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1151863%193622
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1151773%192975
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1151333%193644
AtlansVeparLight Saber1151163%193230
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1150263%176764
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1148533%210110
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1148443%182117
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6892442%1399882
AtlansVeparDevils Eye686182%1181021
AtlansVeparDevils Key686122%1181293
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3537061%84650
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2345721%55144
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2344251%54793
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3341051%57410
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1339351%379974
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3337951%56768
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7176460%819520
AtlansVeparRena +3174940%939123
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171670%497486
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison167050%28057
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126980%188918
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119790%3300397
AtlansVeparImp119000%3464704
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111020%19925
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92670%24948
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4108901
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31630%656947
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31600%815177
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26280%338280
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17320%137745
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10200%189580
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26637
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26675
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25370
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24428
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24235
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24752
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24803
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1960%26535
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24609
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24743
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26662
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26807
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24409
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1660%24333
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1641
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10531
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11099
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6458
AtlansVeparRapier330%10996
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10682
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6045
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11457
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19501
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6592
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11184
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11963
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10804
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6018
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1059969
AtlansVeparMace300%9829
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11134
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11487
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6571
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11144
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6074
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11176
AtlansVeparKris290%10562
AtlansVeparBow290%11171
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11714
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11928
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11016
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10609
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11298
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11215
AtlansVeparKatana260%6481
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6908
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6440
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12982
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5933
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10587
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11251
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13104
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11327
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%12971
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11106
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11081
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10531
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12023
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11187
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11157
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10867
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10813
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11867
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11202
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11282
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1694
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%945
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%938
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%312595
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67853%1433942
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66763%1044276
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66743%1294905
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66263%1043280
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65663%868244
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1425066
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65163%808713
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1027775
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64903%1385687
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1342596
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64713%1386412
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1075063
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64643%993927
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1344528
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64593%1027007
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1422839
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1343755
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1031827
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1176752
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1387891
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62763%1423329
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%763233
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1399882
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2336956
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%752943
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%805608
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%804875
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%761416
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%806937
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12941%805871
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%771497
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3300397
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%813976
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%814243
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1181293
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%113229
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1181021
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%814345
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%112979
TarkanBeam KnighImp7660%3464704
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%939123
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%819520
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4108901
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115922
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%88017
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100616
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72255
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%656947
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%815177
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%338280
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%497486
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137745
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%189580
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1641
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107174%1075063
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100763%1040638
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100243%808713
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99763%806937
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99723%813976
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99583%993927
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99543%1043280
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%805871
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99233%814243
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99203%771497
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1088189
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99043%761416
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98753%752943
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98333%868244
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98103%814345
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97923%1088908
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97753%1044276
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97573%1089116
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%804875
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97023%805608
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387363%885604
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1399882
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527311%2336956
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%379974
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17531%1181293
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112979
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110814
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617051%113229
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516831%111095
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1181021
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3300397
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3464704
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4108901
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%939123
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%819520
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188918
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%83181
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100616
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%656947
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2010%815177
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%497486
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%338280
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137745
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1641
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%189580
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%194265
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196977
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52346
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%195388
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182762
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194789
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176848
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175596
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64628
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193644
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78183
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64882
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%175051
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%183159
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%182117
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52653
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%352
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%193644
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%193622
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64493
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%182216
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78068
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%176217
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184768
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78015
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%176539
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78026
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192975
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%193230
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182545
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%184
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194898
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%182291
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176764
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%175164
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78436
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66360
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194669
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%183317
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78279
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19925
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1066110
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1506986
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1184900
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1400714
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1037418
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1183999
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423329
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction462%1422839
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1385687
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1018738
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1021948
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1525866
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1334542
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1386412
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1317204
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279426
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1017803
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1021750
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183382
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1425066
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1343755
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1038428
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1387891
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1103561
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1019878
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1913816
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1021257
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1433942
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1316591
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1401442
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1038915
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1399882
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1181021
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1181293
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4108901
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2336956
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%680705
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%680228
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88017
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115922
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819520
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99863
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3300397
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79581
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%939123
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96252
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137745
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3464704
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%656947
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19501
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12982
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210820100%11098
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82742%1294905
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1342596
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80572%1176752
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79672%1344528
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%993927
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437671%413399
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37211%814345
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37171%808713
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%806937
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%868244
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36431%1044276
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36321%761416
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%805871
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36251%814243
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36221%1075063
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36111%752943
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36041%813976
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35801%804875
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1043280
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35431%771497
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35331%805608
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618800%1399882
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4108901
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2336956
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3464704
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3300397
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%113229
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%379974
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1181021
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1181293
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112979
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%939123
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%819520
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72255
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100616
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88017
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%815177
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%656947
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%338280
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%497486
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137745
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%189580
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1641
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52346
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309452
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78068
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%309216
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%645255
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64870
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176764
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175596
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52517
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308898
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78436
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64493
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64882
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310960
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52554
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78026
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66360
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%176217
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64628
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282361
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%175051
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284437
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309685
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176848
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52653
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%284113
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312760
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%284013
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188918
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78015
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%176539
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78183
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78279
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239205%761416
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214085%1126674
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213925%752943
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213775%1040638
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213555%1088908
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213535%1089116
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213285%805608
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212955%806937
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212875%771497
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212755%1088189
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212055%814345
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212035%813976
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211795%804875
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211485%922350
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211175%1039372
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210975%805871
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210925%814243
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173874%885604
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686782%1399882
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54451%1033531
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54061%1063932
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53651%1031595
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53221%1033074
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52681%1035904
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52591%1033773
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551161%2336956
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51151%1059969
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135431%379974
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34091%1181021
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533961%111095
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533761%110814
TarkanMutantDevils Key33451%1181293
TarkanMutantImp28071%3464704
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18200%3300397
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%819520
TarkanMutantRena +317240%939123
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4108901
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%188918
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10810%83181
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%497486
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%656947
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%815177
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1641
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%338280
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137745
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%189580
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%184
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%193644
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78436
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%176217
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78026
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78183
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%182291
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78015
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%352
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194669
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%182117
TarkanMutantBlade110%210700
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%182545
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182762
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%183159
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78279
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78068
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%183317
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%193230
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68189
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%175051
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%210110
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175596
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%195388
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193644
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194898
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192975
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%193622
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176848
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%182216
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194789
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66360
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%176539
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196977
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%175164
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176764
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%194265
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24948
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow55154%1031827
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54894%1433942
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor53304%1342596
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab53134%761416
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword53084%805608
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52954%1423329
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52944%805871
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield52494%1044276
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction52444%1422839
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots52444%1343755
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants52444%1043280
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves52304%993927
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots52274%808713
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves52234%868244
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm52194%1027775
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots52034%1344528
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51994%1027007
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51904%1294905
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51874%804875
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51864%1176752
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51854%752943
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51614%806937
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst51544%1075063
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter51294%1425066
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +451064%413399
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626902%1399882
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514791%2336956
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610611%112979
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10361%1181021
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610141%113229
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9991%1181293
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3464704
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5630%3300397
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75080%819520
TarkanTantalosRena +34590%939123
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4108901
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2300%115922
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2180%88017
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72255
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1090%100616
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%656947
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1070%815177
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life910%338280
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning730%497486
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137745
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation360%189580
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1641
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%64870
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%284013
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308986
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%941542
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282361
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68189
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309685
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64628
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64882
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308898
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52517
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52554
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%644393
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284437
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%645255
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310960
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52653
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%646038
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%309216
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%943131
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%940769
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66360
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%284113
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312760
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309452
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%644972
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64493
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1184900
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1183382
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1506986
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1183999
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1525866
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1103561
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1279426
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1433942
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%763233
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1316591
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1387891
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1317204
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1343755
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1423329
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1425066
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1422839
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1386412
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1334542
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1027775
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1176752
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1399882
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1031827
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1027007
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1401442
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1400714
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3300397
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2336956
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1181021
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1342596
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%680705
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4108901
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1385687
TarkanZaikanRena +320%939123
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%819520
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%808713
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%680228
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%868244
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1344528
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294905
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1181293
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11144
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11215
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6440
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18801
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4281
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%656947
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41933
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84650
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192975
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%189580
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%309216
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%284113
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%941542
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%814345
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1075063
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%814243
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1040638
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1044276
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1088908
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%806937
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%813976
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%885604
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%804875
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1089116
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1088189
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1043280
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%805608
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%805871
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%993927
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%815177
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%656947
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2336956
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110814
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1181293
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1181021
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%111095
9Ax WarriorImp850%3464704
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%379974
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%761416
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%752943
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3300397
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4108901
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1126674
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%771497
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%338280
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%189580
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%819520
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%939123
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188918
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137745
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%83181
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100616
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%497486
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%176539
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52517
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%193622
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52653
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182762
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176764
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78279
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%182117
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78436
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%193644
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%183317
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78068
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175596
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%175051
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1075063
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%814243
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1088908
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1088189
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%993927
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%814345
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%868244
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%813976
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%804875
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1089116
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%805608
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1040638
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%805871
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1043280
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%806937
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1044276
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%885604
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%815177
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%656947
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2336956
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%379974
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110814
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%113229
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1181293
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1181021
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%111095
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112979
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%808713
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%761416
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3300397
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%771497
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%338280
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%752943
9Bloody wolImp510%3464704
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%189580
9Bloody wolRena +3470%939123
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%83181
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%819520
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137745
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4108901
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100616
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188918
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%497486
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194669
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%182291
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64870
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52554
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52346
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78026
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52653
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194789
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%176539
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194898
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%182117
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%175051
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78436
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%194265
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184768
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78183
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%432439
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52554
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%175164
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%176848
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%176764
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%310960
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66360
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%176217
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78279
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%284013
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%309216
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%175051
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%284437
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%282361
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%176539
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52653
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%308898
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64493
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52346
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78436
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52517
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%309685
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%284113
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78068
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%308986
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78026
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78183
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%64882
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%175596
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64628
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68189
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78015
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%64870
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%309452
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%312760
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%815177
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%656947
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21806
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%379974
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%56768
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57410
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1181293
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1181021
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%188918
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3300397
9Cursed WizRena +3690%939123
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%338280
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%819520
9Cursed WizImp550%3464704
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%189580
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24948
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137745
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4108901
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%497486
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%312595
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24743
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30802
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30397
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30804
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26637
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30574
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24803
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24428
9CyclopsGladius9192%26807
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6908
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27321
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30592
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30640
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24409
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27213
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24333
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24609
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23496
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%815177
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26662
9CyclopsFalcon8912%27005
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24235
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30553
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26986
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26370
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24752
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23475
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29773
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26535
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26675
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26158
9CyclopsSpear8562%26499
9CyclopsFlail8522%27158
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%656947
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11016
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6045
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6571
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11457
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11099
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11184
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11487
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11202
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11176
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6592
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11157
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11134
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11282
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5933
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1059969
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11298
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6074
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6440
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11144
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6018
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6458
9CyclopsKatana4251%6481
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11251
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11081
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%379974
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5411
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5429
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1181021
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1181293
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3300397
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%497486
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%338280
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%819520
9CyclopsRena +31820%939123
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3339
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%189580
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8323
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137745
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25370
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1694
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4108901
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19501
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12971
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13104
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18801
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12982
9CyclopsApple30%76759
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%432439
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78279
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%192975
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68189
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%183159
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%183317
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52517
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%182117
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%182762
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%176848
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78015
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%194265
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78183
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78068
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%176217
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52346
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78026
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%176539
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%193230
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52653
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%193622
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%196977
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%195388
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%175596
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%175164
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%193644
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%175051
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%193644
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%194669
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66360
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78436
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%176764
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%182291
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%182216
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%182545
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%815177
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%194898
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52554
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%194789
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%656947
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%84650
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%56768
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57410
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%379974
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1181293
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1181021
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3300397
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%338280
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%819520
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188918
9Dark KnighRena +3590%939123
9Dark KnighImp470%3464704
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4108901
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28057
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19925
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%137745
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%189580
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%497486
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24948
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%432439
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%310960
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%645255
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%941542
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%309452
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68189
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%308986
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52554
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%284113
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64493
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52653
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%943131
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%644393
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66360
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78183
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78068
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78026
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78279
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%646038
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%308898
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%284013
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64628
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52346
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%309216
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%64882
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%309685
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%644972
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%282361
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78015
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%312760
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%284437
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78436
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%64870
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52517
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%940769
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%815177
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%656947
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21806
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%177182
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1181021
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%379974
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57410
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%177421
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%56768
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24948
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1181293
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%338280
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3300397
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%819520
9Death CowRena +31160%939123
9Death CowImp1000%3464704
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%188918
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%189580
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137745
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4108901
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%497486
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41933
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6018
9Death CowScale Pants20%26158
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30592
9Death CowWind Helm20%30640
9Death CowBone Armor10%27321
9Death CowElven Bow10%6458
9Death CowScale Armor10%30397
9Death CowTomahawk10%24409
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62677
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62829
9Death CowFlail10%27158
9Death CowGladius10%26807
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62686
9Death CowFalcon10%27005
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42413
9Death CowKatana10%6481
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%432439
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%940769
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1033531
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%644393
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1033074
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%646038
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%645255
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1035904
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1033773
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%308898
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%644972
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%310960
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1031595
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%943131
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%309685
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1039372
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%309216
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%312760
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%308986
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%922350
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%309452
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%941542
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%815177
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%656947
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2336956
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1181293
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%379974
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1181021
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%177421
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%177182
9Death GorgImp1510%3464704
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%188918
9Death GorgRena +31130%939123
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1126674
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%338280
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1059969
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%819520
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3300397
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1063932
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4108901
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%189580
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137745
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%83181
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%497486
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%432439
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%312760
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1033074
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%645255
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308898
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%940769
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%644972
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%309216
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%644393
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%310960
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%309452
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%284437
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1033531
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%941542
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%646038
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%284113
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%309685
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1033773
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%284013
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1031595
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1039372
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1035904
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%308986
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%282361
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%943131
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%815177
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%656947
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2336956
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1181021
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%177182
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%177421
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1181293
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%379974
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3300397
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4108901
9Death KnigImp770%3464704
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%819520
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%338280
9Death KnigRena +3590%939123
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1059969
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%188918
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%189580
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1063932
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137745
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%83181
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42804
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196725
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42404
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30284
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184768
9Death KnigBlade10%210700
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42182
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%183035
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196977
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%432439
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1031595
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1033074
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1033773
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1033531
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1035904
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312760
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64628
9DevilDragon Helm3310%940769
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%941542
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64493
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310960
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%309216
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284437
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309685
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%644393
9DevilDragon Pants3150%645255
9DevilGiant Sword3150%284113
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%284013
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64870
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308986
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282361
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309452
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%943131
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308898
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64882
9DevilSilver Bow2900%644972
9DevilHelical Sword2870%646038
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%815177
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%656947
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2336956
9DevilDevils Eye950%1181021
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%177182
9DevilDevils Key780%1181293
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177421
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%379974
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188918
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3300397
9DevilJewel of Life580%338280
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4108901
9DevilImp500%3464704
9DevilRena +3480%939123
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1063932
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1059969
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%819520
9DevilJewel of Creation350%189580
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137745
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%497486
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%83181
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1075063
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%814243
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1088908
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1044276
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1088189
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%806937
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1043280
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%813976
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%804875
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%922350
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1040638
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1089116
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%805871
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%814345
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%805608
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%885604
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%815177
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%656947
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2336956
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110814
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1181021
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%111095
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1181293
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%379974
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4108901
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3300397
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%752943
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%761416
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1126674
9Elite OgreImp1081%3464704
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%771497
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%338280
9Elite OgreRena +3870%939123
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%819520
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100616
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%189580
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188918
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137745
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%83181
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78068
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192975
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%193230
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%182117
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193644
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%175164
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175596
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78026
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%183159
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%175051
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194898
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182762
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78436
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78183
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%194265
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%497486
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78015
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52554
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52653
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176764
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66360
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%195388
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78279
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%176217
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%193644
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194789
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%183317
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%312595
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%815177
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183999
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26662
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30804
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62829
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42804
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194669
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62677
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27213
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29773
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26370
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42413
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196977
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30574
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41933
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26158
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26675
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26499
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42706
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194898
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62686
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%183035
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23496
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62726
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27321
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26637
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42404
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42182
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%195388
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30553
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30802
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26535
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210700
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196725
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196979
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193644
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26986
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184768
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26807
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27158
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62881
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194789
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62789
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%27005
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%210110
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42279
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30284
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30397
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23475
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30640
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%656947
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30592
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17246
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1181293
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1181021
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%379974
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54793
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55144
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%338280
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3300397
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3339
9Hell HoundRena +31530%939123
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%819520
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%189580
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19925
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137745
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25370
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%497486
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28057
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4108901
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8323
9Hell HoundImp50%3464704
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10609
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10804
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11327
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11106
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11157
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059969
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11867
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18801
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19501
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11016
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11134
9Hell HoundMace10%9829
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12971
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10867
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11187
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11714
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11282
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12982
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10531
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13104
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12023
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11457
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%312595
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30284
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42404
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%193644
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%193622
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42804
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62881
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42413
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%194265
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183999
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62686
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42706
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196977
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194669
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184768
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%210110
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62829
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62726
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%183035
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194789
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192975
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62789
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42279
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%195388
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194898
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196725
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196979
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41933
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%193230
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42182
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210700
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62677
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193644
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%815177
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%656947
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30804
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30574
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84650
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29773
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30640
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30553
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30397
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30802
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30592
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%55144
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27158
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1181293
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54793
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26158
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%379974
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1181021
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27321
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27005
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27213
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26370
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26499
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26986
9Hell SpideRena +31750%939123
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%819520
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%338280
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%189580
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3300397
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24948
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137745
9Hell SpideImp860%3464704
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%497486
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4108901
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%28057
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8323
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19925
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11963
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13104
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11867
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12982
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10531
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19501
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11134
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11487
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11282
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5933
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11144
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11928
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11215
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11187
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11251
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10813
9Hell SpideMace10%9829
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10609
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6045
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10867
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6018
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8549
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9986
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%432439
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78015
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%284013
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64628
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%68189
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78279
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282361
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66360
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52653
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%182545
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%176217
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%182216
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78026
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%182117
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%176539
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176764
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%182291
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52554
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%183317
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78068
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%284113
9Illusion oLight Spear200%183159
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64870
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78436
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%815177
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176848
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52517
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%175051
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%656947
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182762
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175596
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52346
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64493
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8478
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1382538
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284437
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2083209
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%646038
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1039372
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%175164
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64882
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78183
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1243724
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309685
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%993927
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%922350
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1409223
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1044276
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1383858
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%941542
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2085149
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188918
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1033773
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1181293
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%940769
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1181021
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1033074
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308986
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308898
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%644972
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%309216
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%813976
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%814243
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194898
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%943131
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2336956
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56768
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192975
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2080489
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%868244
9Illusion oTower Shield80%194265
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193644
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1075063
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309452
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1040638
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%805608
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1031595
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%645255
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194669
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1033531
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%193644
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%379974
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1183999
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4108901
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%189580
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184768
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21806
9Illusion oRena +360%939123
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%644393
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1035904
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%497486
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1043280
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1401442
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%193622
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%751063
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%413399
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1913816
9Illusion oImp50%3464704
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%805871
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1176752
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1342596
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%806937
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57410
9Illusion oLight Saber50%193230
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194789
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%807945
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%814345
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%195388
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%819520
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%338280
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%804875
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%798618
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%680228
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24948
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2421645
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%83181
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%797555
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1038428
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1031827
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1183382
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312760
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1038915
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1066110
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%177182
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1400714
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294905
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1126674
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3300397
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1344528
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1017803
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%113229
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1037418
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%210110
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19925
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1103561
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2083846
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1506986
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1018738
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%680705
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%808713
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%771497
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184900
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177421
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1019878
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218926
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1027007
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1342596
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1344528
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1176752
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%868244
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%814345
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%805871
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%804875
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1043280
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%413399
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%813976
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%814243
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1075063
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%805608
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%993927
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1044276
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%806937
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%815177
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%656947
9Iron WheelImp1290%3464704
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2336956
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4108901
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%379974
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%113229
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3300397
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1294905
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1181021
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1181293
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112979
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%338280
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%819520
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%808713
9Iron WheelRena +3310%939123
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%752943
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%771497
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137745
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%189580
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%761416
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88017
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72255
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100616
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%497486
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175596
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%284013
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78026
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%176539
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%309216
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52554
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310960
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282361
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52653
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%175164
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%175051
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52517
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64870
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78015
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%645255
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176764
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%814345
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1035904
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%813976
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%922350
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1033074
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1089116
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1039372
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1033773
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1088908
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1040638
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1088189
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1033531
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%814243
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%885604
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1031595
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%815177
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%656947
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2336956
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%111095
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110814
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1181021
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%379974
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1181293
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%83181
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3300397
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4108901
9Ogre archeImp1251%3464704
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1059969
9Ogre archeRena +31051%939123
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%338280
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%819520
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%771497
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1126674
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1063932
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%189580
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188918
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137745
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%497486
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%176217
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192975
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196977
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%182216
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184768
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%183035
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%182291
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196979
9Ogre archeBlade10%210700
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%182545
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%183317
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176848
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%176539
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175596
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%210110
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%175051
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176764
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%195388
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%182117
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%193230
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196725
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194669
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%312595
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78279
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%175164
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%183317
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%193622
9Poison BulBlade7901%210700
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%182117
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194669
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%182216
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176764
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%176539
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182762
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%194265
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%176217
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78183
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196977
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78436
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%183159
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%175051
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196979
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175596
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193644
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192975
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%78026
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%182291
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194789
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196725
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%193644
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%210110
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%195388
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%78068
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78015
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194898
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176848
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%193230
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%182545
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%815177
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%656947
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84650
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1181021
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%379974
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56768
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57410
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1181293
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%338280
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%819520
9Poison BulRena +31250%939123
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3300397
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24948
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19925
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%189580
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4108901
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188918
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%497486
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28057
9Poison BulImp700%3464704
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137745
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23496
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24235
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11144
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24743
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11202
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11016
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11081
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6045
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11184
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5933
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24609
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26637
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11282
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6440
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23475
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11457
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%432439
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%183317
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%176764
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52346
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66360
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64628
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52653
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%64882
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%183159
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%175596
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52517
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%193644
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78436
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%182216
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78015
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%64870
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%182291
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78279
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78068
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%193622
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%175164
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52554
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68189
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64493
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%182762
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%192975
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%182545
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78183
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%176539
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%194265
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%176848
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78026
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%175051
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%176217
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%182117
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%193230
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%815177
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%656947
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21806
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1181021
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1181293
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%379974
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57410
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%56768
9Poison ShaRena +3830%939123
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188918
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3300397
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24948
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%819520
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%338280
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4108901
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%189580
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%19925
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137745
9Poison ShaImp310%3464704
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10867
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26675
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%497486
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6458
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11134
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23475
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11157
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11487
9Poison ShaRapier10%10996
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6592
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24333
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1075063
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1433942
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1176752
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1342596
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1043280
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1044276
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%806937
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%804875
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1422839
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%868244
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1423329
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1344528
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1425066
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%805608
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%413399
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%805871
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%993927
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%815177
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%656947
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2336956
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1181021
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112979
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1040638
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1181293
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%814345
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4108901
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%113229
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%814243
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%813976
9Queen RainImp490%3464704
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%761416
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3300397
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%808713
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1027007
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1294905
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%752943
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%338280
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%189580
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%819520
9Queen RainRena +3340%939123
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1031827
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1027775
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137745
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72255
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88017
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100616
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%771497
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52346
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%497486
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64870
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308986
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64628
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282361
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64493
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52653
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284437
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66360
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78068
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%645255
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78279
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1181293
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1035904
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10867
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24428
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183999
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10813
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%432439
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52346
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182762
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%182291
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78183
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%175164
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%284113
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78279
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176848
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66360
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310960
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64628
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52554
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78015
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%182117
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52653
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%176217
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78436
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312760
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176764
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78068
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%176539
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%182545
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78026
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68189
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64493
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282361
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64870
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%183317
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284437
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175596
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%182216
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%183159
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64882
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%175051
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52517
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%284013
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%815177
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%656947
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21806
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1181021
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56768
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57410
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1181293
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%379974
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%193644
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%193622
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188918
9Schriker2Light Saber830%193230
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3300397
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192975
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%194265
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194789
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%338280
9Schriker2Imp420%3464704
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%189580
9Schriker2Rena +3390%939123
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24948
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%819520
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%497486
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137745
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4108901
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19925
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24409
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24609
9Schriker2Gladius10%26807
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26535
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11134
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11202
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%432439
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%68189
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78279
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%182216
9ShadowTower Shield7560%194265
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66360
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194669
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176848
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%195388
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%182291
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78183
9ShadowLight Saber7330%193230
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%182117
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176764
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%176217
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192975
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%193622
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%78026
9ShadowBlade7140%210700
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%176539
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%175164
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175596
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182762
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%183317
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193644
9ShadowLight Spear7050%183159
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196977
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%182545
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%193644
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%210110
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194789
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78436
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194898
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%175051
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%78068
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%78015
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%815177
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%656947
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84650
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57410
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1181293
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%379974
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1181021
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56768
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%338280
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%819520
9ShadowRena +31150%939123
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3300397
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19925
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%189580
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188918
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%497486
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137745
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4108901
9ShadowImp540%3464704
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28057
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24948
9ShadowKris30%10562
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6592
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24609
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11215
9ShadowElven Shield10%23496
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12023
9ShadowPad Armor10%11157
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11298
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
9ShadowVine Pants10%11187
9ShadowPad Helm10%10609
9ShadowBone Boots10%6571
9ShadowMace10%9829
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11457
9ShadowBone Pants10%26637
9ShadowGladius10%26807
9ShadowFlail10%27158
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11327
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11184
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24428
9ShadowBuckler10%10813
9ShadowTomahawk10%24409
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11251
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24333
9ShadowHand Axe10%11867
9ShadowBone Helm10%24235
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%312595
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30284
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62726
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62789
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26370
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184768
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42804
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%27005
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62677
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42182
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42706
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62829
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30802
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42404
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42413
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62686
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30592
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29773
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62881
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26158
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30574
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%815177
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42279
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30804
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41933
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30553
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%183035
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26499
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30640
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183999
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30397
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%656947
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17246
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6481
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6571
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6440
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6908
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6592
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26986
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24609
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24428
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27321
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24409
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26675
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27213
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26535
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26662
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24743
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27158
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23475
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24803
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26637
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6458
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24333
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24235
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24752
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23496
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26807
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1181293
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1181021
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%55144
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54793
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%379974
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%819520
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%338280
9Skeleton ARena +31670%939123
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28057
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%189580
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3300397
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8323
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137745
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%497486
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3339
9Skeleton AImp760%3464704
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4108901
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25370
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76759
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11187
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11928
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10587
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11867
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12982
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12023
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19501
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10682
9Skeleton ARapier20%10996
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10531
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11106
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18801
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13104
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11714
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11963
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10804
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10609
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11215
9Skeleton AKris10%10562
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1913816
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1038915
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3120%1279426
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1019878
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3040%1066110
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1031827
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1334542
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1038428
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2960%1525866
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1021257
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2930%1183382
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1103561
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1422839
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1027775
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1183999
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1316591
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1425066
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1400714
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1387891
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1385687
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1423329
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1433942
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1021948
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1343755
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2680%1021750
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2670%1506986
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2670%1037418
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1401442
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2570%1317204
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1027007
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1386412
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1184900
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2336956
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1181021
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%680228
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1181293
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%680705
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%819520
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%939123
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3300397
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4108901
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3464704
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88017
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96252
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72255
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115922
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100616
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6122
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%656947
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%815177
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137745
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79581
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%338280
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1063932
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%497486
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%940769
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%189580
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1126674
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052105%1075063
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946775%1088189
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945515%771497
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944875%806937
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944295%1088908
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1089116
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942465%805871
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942305%805608
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941915%804875
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%993927
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941065%761416
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%752943
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%814345
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940835%1043280
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940605%814243
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1126674
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937585%1040638
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936755%813976
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1044276
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741944%885604
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2336956
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1181021
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110814
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%379974
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%111095
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4108901
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1181293
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3464704
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3300397
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%819520
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%939123
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188918
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100616
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%83181
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6122
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%656947
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%815177
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%497486
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%338280
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137745
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%189580
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%175164
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78026
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176848
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%176539
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%193230
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78436
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78015
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52653
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%183159
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176764
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64870
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192975
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%182117
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52346
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%182216
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78279
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52517
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68189
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%194265
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%182291
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78068
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%182545
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66360
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64628
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%175051
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64493
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%183317
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52554
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%176217
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175596
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64882
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182762
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%193644
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78183
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%193622
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1641
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19925
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24948
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1425066
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190494%1344528
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188664%868244
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188434%1316591
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1422839
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188124%1031827
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1387891
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187644%1294905
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1386412
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1176752
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187064%808713
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1423329
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1317204
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186594%1385687
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186514%1433942
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1027007
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186194%993927
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186144%1343755
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1334542
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185994%1279426
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185614%1342596
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184544%1027775
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%763233
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2336956
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733201%680228
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%680705
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1181021
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1181293
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3300397
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3464704
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100616
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%939123
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%819520
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88017
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4108901
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72255
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115922
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%656947
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6122
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%815177
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%338280
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137745
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%497486
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%189580
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312760
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1033074
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1059969
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%940769
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%943131
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282361
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309452
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1033531
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309685
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310960
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%309216
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%941542
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1033773
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%644972
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%646038
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%284113
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308898
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64870
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%645255
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1031595
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%644393
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308986
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64882
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64628
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64493
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%284013
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1063932
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284437
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1035904
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1641
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115597%1409223
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112906%1243724
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112296%1383858
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110906%2083846
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110886%2083209
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2085149
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110076%1382538
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109706%2080489
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2082535
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1913816
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2421645
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1021257
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26201%798618
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%807945
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26051%1103561
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1038428
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%750589
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25551%1184900
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1018738
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1017803
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1038915
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%797555
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%751063
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25161%1019878
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25141%1021750
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1183999
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1066110
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24901%1021948
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1037418
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24441%1183382
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516761%2336956
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16131%4108901
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3300397
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%680705
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1181293
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1181021
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%680228
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1525866
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1400714
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1334542
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1506986
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1401442
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1316591
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1317204
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3464704
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%939123
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%819520
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99863
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115922
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%122535
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218926
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%815177
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%656947
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96252
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6122
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%338280
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79581
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137745
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%189580
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%497486
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1040638
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%805871
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%814345
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1088908
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%814243
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1043280
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%993927
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%806937
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%761416
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%752943
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1088189
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1044276
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%771497
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%805608
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%813976
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%804875
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1089116
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1126674
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1075063
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048435%1294905
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab986184%761416
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985694%805608
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983604%1044276
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982704%1043280
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981934%752943
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants981124%813976
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots981084%1344528
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980804%771497
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980784%814243
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980734%993927
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980604%1075063
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow980184%806937
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979854%1040638
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978734%868244
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978584%804875
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots978294%808713
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977944%805871
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves977344%814345
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975514%1342596
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4808054%413399
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317061%1181021
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314871%1181293
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244021%2336956
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158061%113229
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157561%379974
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155401%112979
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147361%3300397
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4108901
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780240%819520
IcarusMega CrustRena +380210%939123
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59200%188918
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54610%72255
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100616
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32570%83181
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3464704
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19390%6122
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%815177
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16340%656947
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13090%338280
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%497486
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137745
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%189580
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78183
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66360
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52653
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%175164
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%176217
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176848
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78026
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78015
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%284113
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282361
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%175051
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78068
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175596
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64493
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%284013
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78279
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52554
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64870
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64882
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%176539
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182762
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284437
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%182545
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52517
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64628
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52346
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312760
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%182117
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310960
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%183159
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%182216
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%183317
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176764
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%182291
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78436
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%194265
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194789
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192975
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%193644
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1641
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%193230
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%193622
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24948
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19925
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640873%1913816
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1021750
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39223%807945
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39173%751063
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39113%1317204
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38863%1316591
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38863%1038915
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1525866
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38803%1019878
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38783%1103561
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1401442
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1506986
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38693%1038428
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38653%1334542
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38633%1021948
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38473%750589
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38463%1037418
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1400714
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%797555
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38273%1018738
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38113%1279426
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38033%798618
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37943%1184900
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37943%1183382
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37763%1017803
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37653%1183999
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37543%1066110
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37193%1021257
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2421645
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2336956
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3300397
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1181293
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77931%680228
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1181021
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%680705
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%939123
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4108901
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3464704
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88017
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74100%819520
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96252
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99863
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115922
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6122
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%656947
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%815177
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%338280
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%497486
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79581
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137745
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%122535
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%189580
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1641
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1861400
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2083846
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1383858
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3247446
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1913816
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2085149
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1826248
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%751063
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%807945
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2080489
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2083209
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2560656
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1260697
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2082535
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1254729
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1243724
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4108901
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1409223
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3464704
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6122
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1828806
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1060200
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%750589
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%122535
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%797555
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%798618
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage738563%1433942
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow727093%1031827
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants693583%1043280
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693253%868244
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691913%1044276
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691653%1423329
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots691283%1027007
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690963%808713
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690833%806937
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690813%1176752
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword690563%805608
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst690513%1075063
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots690243%804875
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690233%805871
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690103%1344528
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689763%1294905
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689723%1422839
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm689563%1027775
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter689433%1425066
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687943%752943
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687113%993927
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686013%1342596
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685693%761416
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4680583%413399
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203721%2336956
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133171%1181293
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132011%113229
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131761%112979
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131731%1181021
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115871%1040638
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114831%813976
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114771%814243
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114451%814345
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113531%771497
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110951%3300397
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85200%4108901
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3464704
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768100%819520
IcarusQueen RainRena +365270%939123
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30330%88017
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29910%72255
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100616
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6122
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14500%656947
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14460%815177
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11480%338280
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137745
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%189580
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%497486
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%645255
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310960
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%646038
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52653
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78026
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64493
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78015
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%943131
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52554
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%309216
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52346
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%284113
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309452
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%941542
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78279
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%940769
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%284013
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78068
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309685
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308986
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312760
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78183
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%644972
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66360
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78436
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64882
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%644393
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64628
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308898
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284437
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282361
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64870
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52517
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24948
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1641
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188918
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66600%42706
11Chief SkelElven Axe66300%30802
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66020%42279
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65890%62829
11Chief SkelScale Helm65860%30553
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65720%42404
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65690%30574
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65690%42804
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65550%62726
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65450%30804
11Chief SkelScale Armor65430%30397
11Chief SkelWind Pants65360%42182
11Chief SkelWind Helm65350%30640
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65320%62686
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65290%41933
11Chief SkelWind Armor65250%62789
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65240%30592
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65230%62677
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65090%30284
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64670%42413
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64660%62881
11Chief SkelWind Boots64650%29773
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149300%312595
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34090%183999
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34050%196725
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196977
11Chief SkelBlade33270%210700
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33260%210110
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33100%184768
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196979
11Chief SkelScale Boots32550%27213
11Chief SkelBone Armor32500%27321
11Chief SkelSpear32440%26499
11Chief SkelFlail32400%27158
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32210%183035
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31950%26986
11Chief SkelFalcon31640%27005
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31560%26370
11Chief SkelScale Pants31530%26158
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17246
11Chief SkelImp14410%3464704
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4108901
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%379974
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1181293
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3300397
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29620%55144
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29610%54793
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9260%1181021
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8323
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%497486
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%28057
11Chief SkelRena +34810%939123
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%819520
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3339
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19925
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%815177
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%656947
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1210%338280
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137745
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%189580
11Chief SkelApple170%76759
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11184
11Chief SkelMace150%9829
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13104
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10609
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12971
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10682
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10531
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11187
11Chief SkelBow120%11171
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11714
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18801
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19501
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11867
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10813
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11327
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11144
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10587
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12982
11Chief SkelKris100%10562
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11176
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11215
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11134
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10531
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11106
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11928
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%12023
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11016
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11963
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10804
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11157
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11282
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10867
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%945
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121790%42804
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120330%62881
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119700%42706
11Dark SkullWind Pants119690%42182
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119340%194898
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119330%183999
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119260%42413
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119100%193644
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118950%196979
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118950%193622
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118880%195388
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118690%62726
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%193230
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118480%42404
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118240%196725
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%183035
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117930%194789
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117850%62829
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117750%42279
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117570%41933
11Dark SkullTower Shield117480%194265
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117350%194669
11Dark SkullBerdysh117060%196977
11Dark SkullBlade116700%210700
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116670%62677
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116590%192975
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116330%184768
11Dark SkullWind Armor116290%62789
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116140%210110
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115770%62686
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115760%193644
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192780%312595
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84650
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218100%54793
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1181293
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%55144
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1181021
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17790%8323
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117410%379974
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%497486
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3300397
11Dark SkullRena +39420%939123
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%819520
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24948
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4108901
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28057
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19925
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%656947
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%815177
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%338280
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137745
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%189580
11Dark SkullImp430%3464704
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11176
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11016
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11187
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11251
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11081
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10587
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10867
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11928
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10609
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11134
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6592
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11215
11Dark SkullKris120%10562
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12982
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6458
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059969
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11099
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18801
11Dark SkullKatana110%6481
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10804
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10531
11Dark SkullRapier100%10996
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11714
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11202
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12971
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11457
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10531
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6074
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12023
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6045
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13104
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6571
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10813
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11867
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11106
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19501
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10682
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11298
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11282
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11144
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11157
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11184
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11327
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6018
11Dark SkullBow50%11171
11Dark SkullMace50%9829
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11487
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11963
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6440
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1694
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5933
11Dark SkullApple20%76759
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194898
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64460%175596
11Giant OgreBlade64460%210700
11Giant OgreLight Spear64140%183159
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64070%210110
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63950%193644
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63690%182762
11Giant OgreBerdysh63640%196977
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%195388
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%176217
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196979
11Giant OgreTower Shield63370%194265
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196725
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%175164
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63160%183317
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63080%184768
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62910%182545
11Giant OgreLight Saber62720%193230
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62690%193622
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62650%194789
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62590%182117
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62540%193644
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%182216
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194669
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62360%175051
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62360%183999
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%182291
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62250%192975
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%183035
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146320%312595
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84650
11Giant OgreImp11520%3464704
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%497486
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%28057
11Giant OgreDevils Key9340%1181293
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%379974
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1181021
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%55144
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54793
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3300397
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4108901
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24948
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%819520
11Giant OgreRena +34570%939123
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4340%19925
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%656947
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%815177
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%338280
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137745
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%189580
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24235
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6592
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11144
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6571
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6045
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18801
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10867
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24409
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12023
11Giant OgreKatana60%6481
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11457
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6908
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11298
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10804
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11106
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10609
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6440
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12982
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11251
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11157
11Giant OgreRapier50%10996
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11714
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24609
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11016
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11099
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11202
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11184
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19501
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10682
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11215
11Giant OgreBow40%11171
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10813
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11187
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11963
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24743
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059969
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12971
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10587
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11867
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24752
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11928
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6074
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24333
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11176
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11081
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24803
11Giant OgreMace30%9829
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11327
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6458
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11282
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10531
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5933
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24428
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13104
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11487
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6018
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11134
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10531
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1694
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%938
11Giant OgreApple10%76759
11Giant OgreKris10%10562
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212990%432439
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%193230
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176848
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196977
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%182117
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11960%176539
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11850%78068
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52554
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176764
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64882
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11720%194898
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78183
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11640%52653
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78026
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%183317
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%183159
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11580%68189
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11550%175051
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%176217
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194669
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11500%182291
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64870
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%193622
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%182216
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11390%66360
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78279
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11380%52346
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64493
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11350%192975
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194789
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11320%182762
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78436
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64628
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%78015
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11220%52517
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%194265
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11180%184768
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%182545
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175596
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%195388
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%193644
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193644
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10640%175164
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43900%21806
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57410
11Magic SkelDevils Key2390%1181293
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56768
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%379974
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%19925
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1181021
11Magic SkelImp2020%3464704
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24948
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188918
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3300397
11Magic SkelRena +31190%939123
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%819520
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%815177
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%497486
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4108901
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%338280
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656947
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137745
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%189580
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6571
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26675
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25370
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27005
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11016
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11487
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11081
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11144
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059969
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6018
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24609
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6458
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23496
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30574
11Magic SkelSpear20%26499
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24743
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11457
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6074
11Magic SkelFlail10%27158
11Magic SkelKatana10%6481
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26637
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24333
11Magic SkelGladius10%26807
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11099
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24752
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30553
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11215
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6440
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11282
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30592
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6045
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26370
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11298
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6908
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39840%68189
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%193230
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36700%176764
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36550%176539
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78279
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36370%192975
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175596
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36240%66360
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36210%176848
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36080%182117
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36010%176217
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35970%78183
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%182216
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35920%193644
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%78068
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35750%78015
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%194265
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35740%182762
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78436
11Red SkeletBerdysh35690%196977
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35480%194898
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%182545
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35420%210110
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35410%175164
11Red SkeletLight Spear35380%183159
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35270%195388
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35240%182291
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194669
11Red SkeletBlade35180%210700
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35160%193622
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35000%175051
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34930%78026
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%183317
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34670%193644
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194789
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232660%432439
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39330%84650
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%379974
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1181021
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%497486
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1181293
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57410
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56768
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3300397
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3830%4108901
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19925
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%819520
11Red SkeletRena +33240%939123
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28057
11Red SkeletImp2650%3464704
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188918
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24948
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%656947
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%815177
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%338280
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137745
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%189580
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27321
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11487
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11282
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11134
11Red SkeletBow40%11171
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11963
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11157
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10609
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11187
11Red SkeletMace40%9829
11Red SkeletKris40%10562
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11016
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10813
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10804
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11457
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11251
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11298
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11215
11Red SkeletKatana30%6481
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11176
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26662
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10682
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11867
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10531
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6908
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24609
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11099
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6045
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12023
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23475
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26637
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26986
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6458
11Red SkeletRapier20%10996
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23496
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24743
11Red SkeletFlail20%27158
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11144
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6440
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24428
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11184
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6018
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24333
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26535
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3339
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5933
11Red SkeletGladius10%26807
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11327
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24752
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10867
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%945
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6592
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11928
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11714
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11106
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11202
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25370
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11081
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35400%68189
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33650%183317
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33350%175164
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33340%176539
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33340%78068
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33330%78436
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33080%78015
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33040%52346
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32970%78279
12Chief SkelLight Spear32900%183159
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32730%182545
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32690%182762
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32650%66360
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32560%52517
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32550%78183
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32430%182117
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32370%175596
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32300%182291
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32300%176764
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32190%182216
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32180%176217
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32170%52554
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32120%52653
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31970%78026
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31880%175051
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31800%176848
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230090%432439
12Chief SkelLight Saber21290%193230
12Chief SkelTower Shield21230%194265
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21080%193644
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20960%193622
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20840%194789
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19670%192975
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16910%195388
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16820%284437
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16570%310960
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16490%194898
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%194669
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16230%312760
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%284013
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16150%193644
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16120%64493
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16020%64628
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15890%64870
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15740%284113
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282361
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64882
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56768
12Chief SkelDevils Key6150%1181293
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5670%1181021
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15480%379974
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57410
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84650
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21806
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188918
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3300397
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%24948
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%819520
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2990%19925
12Chief SkelRena +32800%939123
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%497486
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4108901
12Chief SkelImp2580%3464704
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%815177
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%656947
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%338280
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137745
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%189580
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24752
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11487
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24428
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27005
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6592
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24235
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11081
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24609
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24409
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11144
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30592
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27321
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23475
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1059969
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6908
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27213
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26637
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5933
12Chief SkelSpear40%26499
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6571
12Chief SkelGladius30%26807
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11016
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30574
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11215
12Chief SkelKatana30%6481
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25370
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11251
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26662
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29773
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11106
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6458
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30397
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26158
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24333
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11099
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11134
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23496
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11176
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6045
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6440
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26535
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11157
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10804
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6074
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6018
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30640
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26370
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26986
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24743
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26675
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
12Chief SkelKris10%10562
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10531
12Chief SkelMace10%9829
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10867
12Chief SkelFlail10%27158
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11327
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10813
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
12Chief SkelRapier10%10996
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11202
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11187
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11184
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89750%646038
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89320%644972
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89240%64870
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89190%308898
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89150%52517
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88860%284013
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88760%310960
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88670%78026
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88450%312760
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88390%52653
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88350%309452
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88340%284113
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88340%308986
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88150%176764
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88120%645255
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87980%78436
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87870%64882
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87690%309216
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87680%78068
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87660%64493
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87650%52346
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87620%64628
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87620%176848
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87610%78183
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87610%309685
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87600%284437
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87590%66360
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87520%282361
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87400%52554
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87050%78279
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86700%644393
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86560%68189
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86500%176539
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86390%78015
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277190%432439
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24080%24948
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422940%21806
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115440%379974
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15040%1181021
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314750%56768
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314320%57410
12Dark SkullDevils Key14320%1181293
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12600%4108901
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10360%3300397
12Dark SkullImp9240%3464704
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77550%819520
12Dark SkullRena +37460%939123
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%497486
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5930%188918
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2660%656947
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%815177
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%338280
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137745
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%189580
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66940%1063932
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65840%1059969
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62580%1033074
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61620%1035904
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61510%1031595
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61250%1033773
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60390%1033531
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51290%64628
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50770%646038
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50280%310960
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50190%943131
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50190%644972
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49920%308986
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49880%64493
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49770%309216
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49650%309452
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49500%645255
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49420%64870
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49190%940769
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49160%284437
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49150%644393
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49130%284113
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49110%312760
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49020%308898
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49010%64882
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49000%941542
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48910%284013
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48850%309685
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48730%282361
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240000%432439
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512440%2336956
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3300397
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47990%177182
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7720%1181021
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47650%177421
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7610%188918
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17230%379974
12Giant OgreDevils Key7160%1181293
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7070%4108901
12Giant OgreImp5960%3464704
12Giant OgreRena +34070%939123
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74010%819520
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%815177
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%656947
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%338280
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire710%83181
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%497486
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137745
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%189580
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17770%1040638
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17760%1033773
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17590%1063932
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17550%1088908
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17540%1126674
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1039372
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17360%1088189
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17310%1035904
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17190%922350
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17180%1033531
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17080%1031595
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17010%1089116
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16760%1033074
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16560%1059969
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11890%646038
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11830%644393
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11740%943131
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%941542
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11380%644972
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11330%645255
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10920%940769
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%885604
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%83181
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3300397
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2336956
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11920%379974
12Magic SkelImp1860%3464704
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110814
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%111095
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1181021
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1181293
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4108901
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%819520
12Magic SkelRena +3740%939123
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188918
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%497486
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%656947
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%815177
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%338280
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137745
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%189580
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%182117
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184768
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%183159
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%195388
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%182291
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%176217
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%193230
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182762
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%210110
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193644
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%194265
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%193644
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194898
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24948
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194789
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194669
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%182545
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%183035
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196979
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196977
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43320%1126674
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39900%1033773
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39890%644972
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39880%312760
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39660%1039372
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39420%309685
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39150%644393
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39120%310960
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39070%1033531
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38890%940769
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38770%941542
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38760%308898
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38740%1035904
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38730%943131
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38640%922350
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38530%1063932
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38500%645255
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38500%646038
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38430%308986
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38340%1033074
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38290%309452
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38260%309216
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37940%1031595
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37600%1059969
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222340%432439
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2336956
12Red SkeletImp5730%3464704
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%177421
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%177182
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4520%1181021
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1181293
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%379974
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3300397
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188918
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4108901
12Red SkeletRena +32530%939123
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%819520
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%83181
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%815177
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%656947
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%497486
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%338280
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137745
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189580
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312760
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64493
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309685
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309452
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%284113
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%645255
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%644393
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64882
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308898
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64870
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%646038
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284437
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282361
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%284013
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308986
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%644972
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%309216
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310960
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64628
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%432439
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1059969
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1063932
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1033074
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%943131
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1033531
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1031595
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1033773
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78183
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%941542
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1035904
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%940769
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176848
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78279
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52517
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176764
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52554
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%176539
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%68189
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%78068
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66360
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78436
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%78015
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52653
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52346
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78026
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%379974
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1181021
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1181293
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24948
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21806
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2336956
13Chief SkelImp2390%3464704
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3300397
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188918
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4108901
13Chief SkelRena +31780%939123
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%819520
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57410
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56768
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%177182
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177421
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%497486
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%656947
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%338280
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%815177
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%83181
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%189580
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137745
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62686
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26675
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25370
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%183035
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42279
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62881
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62789
13Chief SkelFlail20%27158
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27321
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42413
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30804
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30397
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42804
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196725
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26158
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62677
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24428
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26662
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24235
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26535
13Chief SkelBlade10%210700
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23496
13Chief SkelSpear10%26499
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30553
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42706
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27213
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24409
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24803
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42182
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24752
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1126674
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1059969
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1033773
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%644972
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1033074
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1063932
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1031595
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1089116
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1035904
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%922350
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1088908
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1039372
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1088189
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%645255
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%646038
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%644393
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%943131
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%940769
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1033531
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%941542
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%885604
13Dark SkullImp9810%3464704
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2336956
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4108901
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3300397
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177421
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%379974
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188918
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%177182
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1181293
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1181021
13Dark SkullRena +32730%939123
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%819520
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%83181
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%815177
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%656947
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%338280
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137745
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%497486
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%189580
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62686
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42182
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%195388
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196979
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%193644
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42413
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62789
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193644
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42804
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184768
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62726
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194898
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192975
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196977
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194789
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%193230
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%194265
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196725
13Dark SkullBlade30%210700
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%210110
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62881
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62677
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183999
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194669
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%183035
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42404
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41933
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%193622
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28057
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62829
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42279
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%814345
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%922350
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1039372
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1040638
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1033074
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%814243
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1126674
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1063932
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1088189
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1035904
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1031595
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1089116
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%813976
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%771497
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1088908
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1059969
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1033531
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1033773
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%885604
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%83181
13Giant OgreImp3860%3464704
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2336956
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1181021
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4108901
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1181293
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110814
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%379974
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3300397
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%111095
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%819520
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%497486
13Giant OgreRena +31230%939123
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188918
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%815177
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%656947
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%338280
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137745
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%189580
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%182216
13Giant OgreBlade40%210700
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176764
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%182291
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%183317
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%194265
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%195388
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194789
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%182117
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%176217
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196725
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%210110
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%176539
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184768
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%183159
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183999
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%193230
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%175051
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192975
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194898
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194669
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176848
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175596
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196979
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1294905
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%805871
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%868244
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1075063
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%813976
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1040638
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%771497
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%752943
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%805608
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1043280
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%814345
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%806937
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%761416
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1342596
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1344528
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%814243
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%808713
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%993927
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1044276
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%804875
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%413399
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1089116
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1088189
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1088908
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3300397
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2336956
13Magic SkelImp900%3464704
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4108901
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%379974
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112979
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%113229
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1181293
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1181021
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%819520
13Magic SkelRena +3390%939123
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100616
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72255
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%656947
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%815177
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%338280
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137745
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%497486
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176848
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78279
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176764
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312760
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52554
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66360
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78436
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308986
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%189580
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%175164
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309452
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310960
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%309216
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309685
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%814345
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%761416
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1075063
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%804875
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%813976
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%771497
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%805608
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1088189
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1040638
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1088908
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1043280
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1089116
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%805871
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1044276
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%752943
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%806937
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%922350
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1126674
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%814243
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%885604
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4108901
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2336956
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3300397
13Red SkeletImp2210%3464704
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1181021
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%379974
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%111095
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1181293
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110814
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100616
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%819520
13Red SkeletRena +3750%939123
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188918
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%338280
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%83181
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%815177
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%656947
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%189580
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137745
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%497486
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%182216
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52346
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66360
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%176539
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%193622
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%183317
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%193230
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%176217
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193644
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182762
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%183159
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%175051
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176848
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%182545
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%175164
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78436
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78279
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%182291
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52517
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%193644
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78015
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52653
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%195388
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176764
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1126674
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%922350
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1059969
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1039372
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1035904
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1033773
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1033531
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1031595
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1063932
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1033074
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%943131
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%644393
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%941542
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%645255
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%646038
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%644972
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%940769
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1088189
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1088908
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1089116
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1040638
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309685
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308986
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312760
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309452
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%309216
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310960
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308898
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%432439
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%885604
14Chief SkelImp4100%3464704
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2336956
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3300397
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1181293
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1181021
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%379974
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%83181
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4108901
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188918
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%177182
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177421
14Chief SkelRena +31300%939123
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%819520
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%111095
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110814
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%815177
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%656947
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%497486
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%338280
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137745
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%189580
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%182545
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194669
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182117
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196979
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183035
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%182216
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%193644
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%175164
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%193622
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196977
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193644
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%193230
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%183159
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196725
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%195388
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192975
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%210110
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%176217
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194789
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175596
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%183317
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%175051
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182291
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%194265
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184768
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1075063
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%804875
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1088189
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1044276
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%814345
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%806937
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%993927
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1040638
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%761416
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1089116
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%813976
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1088908
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%814243
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%771497
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%805608
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%805871
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%752943
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1043280
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1126674
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%885604
14Dark SkullImp10540%3464704
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2336956
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3300397
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4108901
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%379974
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1181293
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110814
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%111095
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1181021
14Dark SkullRena +33450%939123
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%819520
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%83181
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188918
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100616
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%656947
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%815177
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%338280
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137745
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%497486
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%189580
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%175051
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52517
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%182216
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52653
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%193644
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176848
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64493
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%183317
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%176539
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66360
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%182545
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78183
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%182117
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78026
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%182291
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%175164
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%193622
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64870
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78436
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78068
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%183159
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%194265
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%176217
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175596
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52346
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78279
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64628
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78015
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%193230
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182762
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176764
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192975
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52554
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24948
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1294905
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%805608
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1075063
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%752943
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%804875
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1342596
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1044276
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1344528
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%806937
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%868244
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%761416
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%808713
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1040638
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%805871
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%814345
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1043280
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%813976
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%814243
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%771497
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%993927
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%413399
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1089116
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1088189
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1088908
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2336956
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4108901
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3300397
14Giant OgreImp3660%3464704
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%113229
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1181293
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112979
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%379974
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1181021
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72255
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100616
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%819520
14Giant OgreRena +31520%939123
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%815177
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%656947
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%338280
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137745
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%189580
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308898
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309685
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52653
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%176539
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78068
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66360
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64870
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%497486
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%175164
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282361
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52517
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78026
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78279
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309452
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%309216
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%176217
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64493
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78436
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%175051
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52554
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176848
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284437
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308986
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175596
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78015
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176764
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%284113
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52346
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78183
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64628
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%284013
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310960
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64882
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312760
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1425066
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1342596
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1386412
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%808713
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1044276
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1387891
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1043280
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1031827
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1423329
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1433942
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%868244
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1027775
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1385687
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1075063
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1422839
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1294905
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1027007
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%993927
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1344528
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1343755
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1176752
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%763233
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%805871
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%805608
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%761416
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%814243
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%806937
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%752943
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%813976
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%814345
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%804875
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%771497
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2336956
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3300397
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%113229
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1181021
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112979
14Magic SkelImp650%3464704
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1181293
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4108901
14Magic SkelRena +3360%939123
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115922
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%88017
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%819520
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100616
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%656947
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%815177
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72255
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%338280
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137745
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%497486
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%189580
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1031827
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1075063
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%805608
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1433942
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%808713
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%805871
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1342596
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1027775
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1043280
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1027007
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%804875
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1422839
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1294905
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1425066
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1044276
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%806937
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1423329
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%868244
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1176752
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%752943
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%993927
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1344528
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%761416
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%413399
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1040638
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%814243
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%814345
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%813976
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%771497
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2336956
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4108901
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112979
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%113229
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1181293
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3300397
14Red SkeletImp1880%3464704
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1181021
14Red SkeletRena +31070%939123
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%819520
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72255
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%88017
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100616
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%656947
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%815177
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%338280
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137745
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%189580
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78183
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%497486
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52653
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%646038
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66360
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%645255
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310960
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308898
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78436
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78015
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64870
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%309216
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%941542
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309685
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%644393
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52346
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309452
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64628
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64493
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%284113
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52554
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64882
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284437
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%940769
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282361
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78279
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%943131
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%284013
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%813976
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1126674
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1088908
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1089116
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1040638
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1088189
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%771497
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%814345
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%814243
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1075063
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1033074
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1063932
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1033531
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1033773
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1031595
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1035904
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1039372
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1059969
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%922350
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%804875
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%761416
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1044276
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1043280
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%806937
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%805608
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%752943
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%993927
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%885604
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%805871
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3300397
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2336956
15Chief SkelImp3880%3464704
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4108901
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%83181
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%111095
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%379974
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110814
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1181293
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1181021
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%819520
15Chief SkelRena +31310%939123
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188918
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%815177
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%656947
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100616
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%497486
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%338280
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137745
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%189580
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%193622
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%182545
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%175051
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182216
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%193230
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183999
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194898
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176764
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%183317
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194669
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%183035
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%176217
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%182117
15Chief SkelBlade30%210700
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%176539
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64628
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%193644
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175596
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78436
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64493
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192975
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52346
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64870
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%175164
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182762
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184768
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52517
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196725
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%183159
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52554
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78068
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%194265
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24948
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%182291
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78183
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194789
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52653
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%195388
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66360
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78015
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176848
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78026
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1294905
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1342596
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1176752
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1344528
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%993927
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1075063
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%761416
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1043280
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%813976
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%771497
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%805608
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%804875
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1044276
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%868244
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%808713
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%814243
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%814345
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%752943
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%805871
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%806937
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%413399
15Dark SkullImp19560%3464704
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4108901
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3300397
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2336956
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1181293
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1181021
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%113229
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%379974
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112979
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%819520
15Dark SkullRena +33750%939123
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72255
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100616
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88017
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%815177
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%338280
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%656947
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137745
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%497486
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%189580
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%176539
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78436
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%309216
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%176217
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309685
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64628
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312760
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310960
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%284113
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78279
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309452
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52346
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308986
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78015
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52517
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%284013
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78183
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52554
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282361
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52653
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176764
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64870
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64493
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%175051
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176848
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%645255
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308898
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284437
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64882
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78068
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175596
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68189
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78026
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%175164
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66360
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24948
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%993927
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1027007
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1342596
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1176752
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1422839
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1423329
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1044276
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1031827
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1027775
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%868244
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1043280
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1387891
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1425066
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1386412
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1433942
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%808713
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1385687
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1344528
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1075063
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1343755
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1279426
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1294905
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%763233
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2336956
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4108901
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3300397
15Giant OgreImp4330%3464704
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%113229
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1181293
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112979
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%680228
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1181021
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%680705
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115922
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%819520
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72255
15Giant OgreRena +31760%939123
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88017
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100616
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%656947
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%815177
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%338280
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%497486
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137745
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%189580
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64493
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1063932
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282361
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309452
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1035904
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312760
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%284013
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1033773
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308898
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1033074
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1031595
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1033531
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%646038
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%644393
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310960
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284437
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%941542
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%644972
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%309216
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059969
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%645255
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%940769
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308986
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309685
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64628
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%943131
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64882
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64870
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%284113
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1525866
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1506986
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1103561
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1184900
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1183382
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1183999
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1425066
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1400714
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1401442
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1343755
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1027775
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1387891
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1027007
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1423329
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1422839
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1317204
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1279426
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1031827
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1385687
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1316591
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1334542
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1386412
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1433942
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1176752
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%763233
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4108901
15Magic SkelImp1280%3464704
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2336956
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3300397
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1294905
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1344528
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%808713
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%680228
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%680705
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1181021
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1181293
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1342596
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%868244
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%819520
15Magic SkelRena +3510%939123
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100616
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96252
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72255
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88017
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%656947
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%815177
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115922
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%338280
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%497486
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137745
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79581
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1059969
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%941542
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1126674
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309452
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308986
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1035904
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%189580
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1039372
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%284013
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%943131
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1033773
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%940769
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1031595
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1063932
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64870
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309685
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1344528
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1386412
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1385687
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1343755
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1294905
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1031827
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1027775
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1317204
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1316591
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1176752
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1400714
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1425066
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1334542
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1342596
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1027007
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1433942
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1279426
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1387891
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1422839
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%868244
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%808713
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1423329
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1401442
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%763233
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1075063
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%993927
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1044276
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1043280
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2336956
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3300397
15Red SkeletImp2700%3464704
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%680705
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1181021
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%680228
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1181293
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4108901
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100616
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88017
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%819520
15Red SkeletRena +31120%939123
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115922
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72255
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%656947
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%338280
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%815177
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137745
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%497486
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%189580
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308986
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%941542
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308898
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1035904
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1063932
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%309216
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%943131
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310960
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%940769
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%284013
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%645255
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312760
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282361
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%284113
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1033074
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%644393
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1039372
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1033531
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1033773
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309452
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309685
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1031595
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284437
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%644972
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%646038
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109160%1075063
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106310%814243
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105490%752943
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104840%805608
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104680%814345
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104340%805871
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104230%993927
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104160%806937
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104140%804875
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103890%813976
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103440%1043280
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103290%1044276
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103190%761416
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102270%771497
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102220%808713
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102060%868244
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81280%1040638
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59150%1089116
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58260%1088189
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57690%1088908
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50240%1031827
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47080%1027007
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46580%1176752
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46420%1294905
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45880%1344528
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45650%1027775
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44510%1342596
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329110%885604
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427400%413399
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2336956
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14180%3300397
16Chief SkelImp12990%3464704
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112979
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610830%113229
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10800%1181021
16Chief SkelDevils Key10500%1181293
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4108901
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110814
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55830%111095
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5720%100616
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%819520
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%379974
16Chief SkelRena +35420%939123
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%88017
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%83181
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%656947
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2160%188918
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%815177
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%497486
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%338280
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72255
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137745
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%189580
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52346
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64628
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64493
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%176539
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176848
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%646038
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78183
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66360
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309685
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176764
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308898
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%78068
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78015
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52554
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78026
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78279
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196977
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%176217
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309452
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175596
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78436
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192975
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184768
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64870
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52653
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194898
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64882
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%182291
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%183159
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%175164
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%193230
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%284013
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%193622
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%175051
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193644
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%195388
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%645255
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%182117
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%182216
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%644393
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312760
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%284113
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%644972
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%309216
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182762
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24948
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282361
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284437
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%182545
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194669
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%194265
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%183317
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194789
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308986
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%193644
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306310%1425066
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306150%1031827
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305570%1334542
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305300%1279426
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305230%1317204
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304870%1423329
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304780%1343755
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304520%808713
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304260%1027775
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303790%1316591
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303510%868244
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303260%1385687
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303050%993927
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302740%1344528
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302570%1386412
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302270%1176752
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302210%1027007
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301970%1387891
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301690%1422839
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301630%1342596
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301370%1433942
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301200%1294905
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%763233
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550020%2336956
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3300397
16Dark SkullImp33520%3464704
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%680228
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32500%1181021
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%680705
16Dark SkullDevils Key32010%1181293
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100616
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4108901
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%88017
16Dark SkullRena +316420%939123
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%819520
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72255
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%115922
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%656947
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%815177
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%338280
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137745
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%189580
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%497486
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64628
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%940769
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%284113
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%284013
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%644972
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312760
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059969
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310960
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%646038
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309452
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64870
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1063932
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%645255
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%644393
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282361
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1033773
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308898
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1033531
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1031595
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309685
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1033074
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64493
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284437
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64882
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%309216
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308986
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%941542
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%943131
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1035904
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%83181
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203411%1525866
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201341%1183382
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1184900
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200181%1103561
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199721%1506986
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1183999
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110500%1343755
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1422839
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1423329
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110200%1334542
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109850%1317204
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1433942
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1425066
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109120%1387891
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1031827
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108860%1385687
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108740%1279426
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1401442
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108500%1386412
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108460%1027775
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1027007
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1316591
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106880%1176752
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106640%1400714
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%763233
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27450%4108901
16Giant OgreImp25030%3464704
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2336956
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3300397
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1294905
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%868244
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1342596
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%808713
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1344528
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1181293
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%680705
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1181021
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%680228
16Giant OgreRena +39640%939123
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%819520
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72255
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100616
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96252
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88017
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115922
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%815177
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%656947
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%338280
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137745
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%497486
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79581
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%189580
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1126674
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1033531
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1035904
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%943131
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%940769
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%309216
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1039372
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1033773
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309452
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%922350
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%644972
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%941542
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308986
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1063932
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1031595
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1059969
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308898
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%644393
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1033074
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%645255
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309685
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%646038
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284437
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%284113
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282361
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%284013
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66360
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310960
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64870
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312760
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%83181
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26430%1409223
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25180%1506986
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%750589
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1103561
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1183382
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24690%1021257
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24640%751063
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24600%1383858
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24590%1038428
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1021948
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1382538
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1021750
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1066110
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%797555
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1019878
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1038915
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1184900
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23850%798618
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1525866
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23790%1018738
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%807945
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1243724
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1017803
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1037418
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23380%1183999
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1913816
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1316591
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1334542
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2421645
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1400714
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1317204
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7910%1279426
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7810%1401442
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2336956
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4490%3300397
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1181021
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%680705
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%680228
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1181293
16Magic SkelRena +32090%939123
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%819520
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115922
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4108901
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96252
16Magic SkelImp1160%3464704
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%122535
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%815177
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%656947
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99863
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%338280
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%497486
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137745
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79581
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%189580
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1043280
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1044276
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%814243
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%761416
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%805871
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1088189
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1126674
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1040638
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%922350
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1088908
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%805608
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%813976
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%814345
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%806937
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%752943
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%804875
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1075063
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1089116
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%771497
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100616
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77660%1066110
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76000%1021257
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75770%1400714
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1038428
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1017803
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75310%807945
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1021750
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75080%1386412
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74970%1334542
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74770%1317204
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74470%1019878
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74380%1184900
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74250%1021948
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1401442
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74140%1103561
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1525866
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73940%1037418
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73920%1316591
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73830%1387891
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73830%1506986
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73810%1038915
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1343755
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1279426
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72880%1183382
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72740%1385687
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72540%1018738
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1183999
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1913816
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2336956
16Red SkeletImp13810%3464704
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%680228
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1181293
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%680705
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1181021
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4108901
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3300397
16Red SkeletRena +36200%939123
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%819520
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99863
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72255
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96252
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%656947
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115922
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%815177
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%338280
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137745
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88017
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79581
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%497486
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%189580
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1033531
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1088189
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%922350
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1040638
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1088908
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1063932
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1039372
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%644393
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1089116
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%644972
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1035904
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1033074
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1031595
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%645255
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%646038
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1033773
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059969
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%940769
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%941542
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1126674
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%943131
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%83181
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter689893%1425066
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow689873%1031827
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm689433%1279426
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots689343%1027007
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots688333%808713
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction688023%1422839
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor687613%1176752
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage686773%1433942
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots686743%1344528
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor686023%1342596
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm685993%1027775
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow685863%1294905
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm685343%1423329
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots684973%1343755
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow684763%1387891
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves684403%1386412
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves684013%868244
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants682593%1385687
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst452762%1075063
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants452092%1043280
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves450132%993927
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield449332%1044276
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5395232%763233
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves318991%1401442
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask316721%1334542
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots316451%1400714
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves315831%1316591
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants315131%1317204
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116670%2336956
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97340%3300397
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4108901
17Chief SkelImp82320%3464704
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777160%680705
17Chief SkelDevils Key75950%1181293
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775830%680228
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75150%1181021
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44440%115922
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40870%88017
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640750%112979
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640330%113229
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39830%100616
17Chief SkelRena +339700%939123
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739540%819520
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33910%72255
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13750%656947
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13250%815177
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11250%338280
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%497486
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7270%137745
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4370%189580
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1340%1031595
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%282361
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1090%308898
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%645255
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1050%943131
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1040%1033773
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1033074
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%309216
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309452
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312760
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1000%1059969
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%940769
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1063932
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1033531
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%941542
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%644972
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves930%284437
17Chief SkelHelical Sword900%646038
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%284113
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants890%308986
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309685
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm860%310960
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%284013
17Chief SkelDragon Shield790%1035904
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%644393
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64493
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1039372
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64628
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability400%64870
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%64882
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%83181
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188918
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1641
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2408764%1183999
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2400974%1103561
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2400624%1506986
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2395944%1183382
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2395364%1525866
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2389844%1184900
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1316292%1385687
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1314952%1387891
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1312302%1027775
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1311722%1425066
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1308532%1343755
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1307902%1386412
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1307792%1316591
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1307632%1027007
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1306922%1279426
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1306632%1401442
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1306372%1422839
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1305582%1031827
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1305332%1317204
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1305212%1334542
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1304702%1423329
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1304052%1400714
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1304022%1433942
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1298042%1176752
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5992632%763233
17Dark SkullImp312451%3464704
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel306860%4108901
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5299570%2336956
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria239110%3300397
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220190%868244
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots218580%808713
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots217340%1344528
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow217200%1294905
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor217190%1342596
17Dark SkullDevils Eye197540%1181021
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7195530%680705
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194940%680228
17Dark SkullDevils Key193470%1181293
17Dark SkullRena +3123680%939123
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100690%819520
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93040%100616
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier90430%72255
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83580%96252
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66990%88017
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115922
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37750%656947
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37650%815177
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28660%338280
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18670%137745
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%497486
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14200%79581
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11960%189580
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3610%1126674
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3550%1039372
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3430%922350
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3420%308986
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1035904
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3320%309685
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1063932
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3260%308898
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3220%943131
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%645255
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%646038
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3140%1033531
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%941542
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3050%644393
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3030%940769
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1031595
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309452
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%644972
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1033074
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%309216
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2730%1033773
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2730%1059969
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66360
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%284437
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282361
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%284013
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%284113
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64870
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312760
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310960
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188918
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%83181
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1641
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark694142%1066110
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants650152%1385687
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves649662%1401442
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm649552%1017803
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots649462%1018738
17Giant OgreDragon Spear648902%1038915
17Giant OgreElemental Mace648692%1183382
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction648552%1184900
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm648542%1279426
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor648012%1021750
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots647842%1400714
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm647562%1423329
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm647482%1019878
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants647232%1506986
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves647052%1386412
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow646732%1387891
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter646452%1425066
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves646302%1103561
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots646122%1343755
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction645712%1422839
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves645562%1316591
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow645562%1021257
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves645512%1525866
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage645282%1433942
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask644952%1334542
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants644592%1317204
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor644362%1021948
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants644102%1038428
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots643892%1037418
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor643852%1183999
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6489402%1913816
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147680%2336956
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796750%680228
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796180%680705
17Giant OgreDevils Key95340%1181293
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94780%1181021
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93160%4108901
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61720%3300397
17Giant OgreRena +359470%939123
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748390%819520
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48000%115922
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43580%88017
17Giant OgreImp38990%3464704
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29640%96252
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18970%815177
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18430%656947
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14130%99863
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14060%338280
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13270%72255
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9630%137745
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7140%79581
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5120%189580
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4050%497486
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2490%1040638
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1033773
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1031595
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1089116
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%943131
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1059969
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2180%1126674
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%941542
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2180%922350
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1039372
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1035904
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%940769
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1088189
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2080%1088908
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1033531
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1990%1033074
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1920%1063932
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188918
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%83181
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream240453%1260697
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants227162%1038428
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves226432%1254729
17Magic SkelDragon Spear226412%1038915
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor226112%751063
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots226012%798618
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff225862%2082535
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon225852%1409223
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor225392%2083846
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves225262%807945
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor225022%1021948
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow224932%1021257
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224892%1019878
17Magic SkelLord Scepter224812%1383858
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224762%797555
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark224602%1066110
17Magic SkelRune Blade224592%2080489
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow224572%2083209
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots224482%1037418
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm224132%1017803
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor224072%1021750
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223812%1018738
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants223532%750589
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants223512%2085149
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants223402%1243724
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221902%1382538
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163732%1913816
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91641%1184900
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90881%1183382
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89971%1525866
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89921%1103561
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89711%1183999
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88501%1506986
17Magic SkelSpirit +181821%2421645
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548221%2336956
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4108901
17Magic SkelSpirit +040500%1060200
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38590%3300397
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732530%680228
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731310%680705
17Magic SkelDevils Key31190%1181293
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31140%1181021
17Magic SkelImp27870%3464704
17Magic SkelRena +320910%939123
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18220%122535
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716680%819520
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14010%218926
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9680%96252
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9230%99863
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6580%815177
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5950%656947
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4890%338280
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2880%137745
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79581
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%189580
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%497486
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%805871
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%813976
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1075063
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1088908
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%814345
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1044276
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1088189
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%752943
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%805608
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%804875
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%806937
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1043280
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1040638
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%761416
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%993927
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1089116
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%771497
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%868244
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%814243
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%808713
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%83181
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100616
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon499933%1409223
17Red SkeletDragon Spear475492%1038915
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm473042%1017803
17Red SkeletLord Scepter472432%1383858
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor472422%1021948
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots472142%1018738
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots471982%798618
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves471752%1103561
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm471472%1019878
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants471212%1038428
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants470552%750589
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves470372%1525866
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants469202%1506986
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor469152%751063
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction468812%1184900
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor468612%1021750
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots468352%1400714
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves468292%1401442
17Red SkeletElemental Mace468212%1183382
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots468082%1382538
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark467972%1066110
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots467672%797555
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor467572%1183999
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots467462%1037418
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow466952%1021257
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves466672%807945
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325812%1913816
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157971%2421645
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598120%2336956
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82110%3300397
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79130%1385687
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79060%1387891
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78800%1317204
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78630%1386412
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78400%1279426
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78400%1316591
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77740%1334542
17Red SkeletImp68960%3464704
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63570%1181021
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763200%680228
17Red SkeletDevils Key62650%1181293
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761930%680705
17Red SkeletRena +341100%939123
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33940%4108901
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732330%819520
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28510%88017
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%122535
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18510%115922
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13430%96252
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12480%815177
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12340%99863
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11930%656947
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%338280
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137745
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4620%79581
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%189580
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%497486
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1641
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1641
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6045
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11176
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11457
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9829
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10587
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6908
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1059969
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11282
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6592
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6458
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6481
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11016
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6018
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11134
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10804
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10867
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11099
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11157
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6571
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11928
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11081
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11327
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11298
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11144
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11171
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10813
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11202
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11106
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11867
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6440
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10531
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10609
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11184
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10996
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12982
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11487
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11963
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11251
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10682
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10562
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5933
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13104
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18801
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5429
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12971
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11714
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11187
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19501
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5411
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12023
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1181021
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4281
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%379974
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%945
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1181293
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1694
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137745
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%656947
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%819520
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%497486
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%939123
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%338280
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23475
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24743
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11016
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6440
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24609
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6481
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11157
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26662
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1059969
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6018
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24409
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26637
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26807
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11282
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24752
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23496
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5933
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11184
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11298
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25370
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24803
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6045
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6458
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11081
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11251
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11099
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6908
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11487
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6571
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11144
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11202
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%379974
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1181021
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5429
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24235
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1181293
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%819520
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%945
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656947
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%939123
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137745
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27158
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6458
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24428
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6571
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24609
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24752
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6018
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11457
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27321
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26986
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26499
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1059969
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24743
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26662
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23475
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24409
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27213
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11202
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6481
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11134
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24333
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25370
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11157
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11251
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5429
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11081
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5933
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11184
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27005
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11298
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26535
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24235
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11144
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26675
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11099
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11016
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26807
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11487
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1181021
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11215
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6045
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23496
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%379974
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10562
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11171
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10996
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1181293
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10813
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11327
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11282
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6592
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24803
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10587
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819520
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26637
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9829
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10867
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10804
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11187
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%939123
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%938
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62881
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26986
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26370
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%312595
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27158
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30574
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42804
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30802
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41933
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30640
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42279
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27213
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62726
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62686
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29773
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62677
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27321
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30804
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30284
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42404
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30553
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62789
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30397
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42182
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26499
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27005
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26158
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62829
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42706
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30592
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42413
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%379974
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17246
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55144
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1181293
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1181021
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497486
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%819520
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54793
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3300397
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3464704
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%939123
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28057
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8323
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3339
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%656947
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%338280
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137745
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64493
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%182216
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%182545
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78026
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%182117
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%284013
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1181293
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%175164
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78279
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66360
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%183159
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194898
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%312595
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26807
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23475
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27321
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30804
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26675
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6908
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24743
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30802
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27213
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30397
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24752
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26499
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24409
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26986
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30640
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24428
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30592
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24609
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25370
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26637
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29773
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24803
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27158
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24235
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24333
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27005
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30574
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26158
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23496
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26662
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30553
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26370
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6018
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11202
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6481
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6571
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11099
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11251
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6045
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11157
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6458
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1059969
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11457
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6440
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11487
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11282
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1181021
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11298
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5933
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1181293
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11134
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11184
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11176
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6592
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%379974
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5429
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11016
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5411
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11081
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11144
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%939123
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%819520
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3339
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%656947
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1694
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%497486
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137745
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%338280
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%815177
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3300397
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8323
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11081
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24803
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24743
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10996
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11176
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11016
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24609
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11298
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24428
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11157
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11144
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11187
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12023
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6908
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10867
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11251
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6458
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11457
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11215
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11134
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11327
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11184
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11963
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10562
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24235
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24752
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11282
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1059969
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12982
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24409
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11202
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10682
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11487
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6592
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10813
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4281
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6045
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18801
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11714
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11106
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10531
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5933
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1181021
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11171
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24333
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5429
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11099
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6571
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6440
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10609
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13104
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6018
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12971
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19501
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10804
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%819520
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11867
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1181293
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%939123
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%379974
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%938
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11928
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9829
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5411
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3300397
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%945
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%312595
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62677
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%195388
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%210110
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183999
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196977
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62686
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62726
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210700
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194669
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196725
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42413
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42182
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%194265
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42279
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194789
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%193644
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42706
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42404
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42804
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62789
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192975
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184768
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196979
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193644
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%183035
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30284
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41933
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62829
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%193622
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%193230
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62881
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194898
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30397
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30574
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30640
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84650
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30802
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30553
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29773
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30592
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30804
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27005
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26370
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27321
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1181021
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26986
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27158
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26158
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26499
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55144
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1181293
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27213
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54793
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%379974
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4108901
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%819520
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%939123
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3464704
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24948
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8323
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3300397
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19925
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%497486
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%815177
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137745
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%338280
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%656947
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%189580
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11487
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%312595
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30574
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30397
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26158
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62881
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42706
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62677
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62789
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30804
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26370
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30802
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42413
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27213
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30592
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27005
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62686
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30284
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41933
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30640
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42279
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23475
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42182
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29773
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30553
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23496
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62829
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26986
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26499
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62726
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27158
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27321
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42804
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42404
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1181293
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%379974
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1181021
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17246
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6440
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11251
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5429
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24333
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5411
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26662
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24428
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6458
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24609
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54793
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55144
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11099
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6045
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5933
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24743
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6018
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26637
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25370
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24752
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6571
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6481
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6908
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6592
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26807
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11202
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24409
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24235
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3300397
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24803
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26675
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%939123
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%819520
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3464704
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3339
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%338280
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8323
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%497486
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%656947
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%312595
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42804
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62677
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%183035
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%210110
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42404
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30284
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30592
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184768
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196979
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30553
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62686
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42182
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62789
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41933
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29773
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42413
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42706
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30640
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30397
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30802
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62829
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196977
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30804
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62881
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210700
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183999
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30574
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62726
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42279
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196725
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17246
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3464704
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1181293
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54793
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%379974
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1181021
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55144
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%939123
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%819520
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28057
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%497486
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8323
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3300397
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19925
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%815177
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%338280
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%656947
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%189580
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137745
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9829
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11714
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11867
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11928
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10531
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10587
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12023
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%312595
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210700
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42182
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%194265
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62677
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42706
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42413
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194669
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193644
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%193644
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%210110
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62881
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62686
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%193230
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%193622
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184768
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42804
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194898
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196979
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62726
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%183035
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196977
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196725
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30284
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%195388
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62829
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42279
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194789
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183999
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42404
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192975
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41933
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62789
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30553
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29773
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30804
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30592
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30640
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84650
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30802
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30397
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26986
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26499
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30574
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55144
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26370
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26158
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27158
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%379974
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27321
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1181021
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54793
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27213
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1181293
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27005
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24948
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3464704
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%939123
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3300397
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%497486
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8323
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4108901
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%815177
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%819520
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%656947
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11282
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19925
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%338280
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%432439
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%193622
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78183
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%182117
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%182291
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%183159
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176848
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78015
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%194265
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68189
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192975
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194898
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%175164
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%193230
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78279
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78436
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176764
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%182545
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194789
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%176217
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78068
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193644
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52653
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%182216
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%195388
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%176539
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196977
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52517
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%183317
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%193644
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66360
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194669
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78026
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182762
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175596
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52554
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%175051
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52346
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84650
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3300397
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56768
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57410
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%379974
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1181293
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1181021
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%939123
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28057
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%819520
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188918
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19925
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%497486
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%815177
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%338280
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%656947
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4108901
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3464704
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24948
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137745
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%189580
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1641
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%432439
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%646038
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1033531
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312760
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%940769
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1033074
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1033773
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1063932
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1039372
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1126674
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309685
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64870
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%177182
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%645255
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%312595
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%182117
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%183159
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%194265
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%183317
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%182216
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%183035
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184768
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194789
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%175051
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183999
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196977
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196979
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%182545
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%193230
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210700
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194669
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175596
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%182291
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193644
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196725
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194898
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%193622
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%210110
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%193644
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192975
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182762
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%175164
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%176217
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%195388
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84650
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1181021
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55144
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%379974
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1181293
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54793
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28057
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%939123
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%819520
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3464704
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19925
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3300397
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24948
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%656947
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%497486
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%338280
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%815177
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4108901
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137745
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6571
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11144
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11176
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6045
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24333
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11157
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11298
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%312595
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183999
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27005
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62829
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26158
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42804
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30574
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41933
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62726
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62686
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30284
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42182
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29773
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62677
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42404
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62789
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184768
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62881
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30553
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30802
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30592
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30640
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42706
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26499
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42413
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30804
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23475
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17246
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24428
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%183035
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6908
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24409
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27213
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6592
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6571
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24752
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6458
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26662
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26637
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24743
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6481
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24333
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1181293
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27158
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27321
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25370
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6440
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24235
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23496
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1181021
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24803
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24609
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%379974
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26807
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54793
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55144
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%939123
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3339
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%819520
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8323
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3464704
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3300397
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28057
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%338280
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%497486
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%656947
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%432439
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68189
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176848
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%183159
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78068
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182762
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312760
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175596
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52517
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%175051
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78015
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78279
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64882
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64870
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52346
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%175164
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%176217
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78436
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%182545
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282361
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310960
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%284013
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%176539
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%182291
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64628
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64493
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%182117
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78183
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284437
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52653
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%183317
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78026
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176764
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%284113
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52554
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%182216
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66360
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21806
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3300397
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1181021
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188918
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192975
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%193230
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%193644
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1181293
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%193622
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56768
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57410
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%939123
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4108901
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%379974
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194789
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3464704
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%194265
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%819520
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24948
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%815177
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19925
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%656947
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%497486
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137745
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11251
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11081
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%312595
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196979
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%210110
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182762
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78015
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%175164
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175596
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196977
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%193622
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192975
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%195388
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%176539
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193644
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176764
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%193644
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%182117
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%194265
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%183317
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%183159
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84650
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196725
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194898
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194789
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78183
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%193230
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%182216
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%182545
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78279
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194669
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1181021
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%175051
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%176848
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78068
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78026
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%182291
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210700
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%176217
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%379974
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78436
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3300397
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19925
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57410
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1181293
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3464704
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%939123
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188918
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%432439
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64493
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%175164
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192975
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182762
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%183317
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64882
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%193644
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%194265
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78015
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52517
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78279
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52653
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66360
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%176217
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176764
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%182216
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78026
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%193230
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52554
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175051
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64628
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%182291
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68189
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78183
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52346
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78436
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%183159
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%176539
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%182545
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64870
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%193622
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175596
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176848
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%182117
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78068
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21806
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56768
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1181293
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57410
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3300397
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1181021
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%379974
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19925
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%819520
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%939123
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188918
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24948
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%338280
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137745
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%656947
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11282
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%432439
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%175051
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78015
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78436
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310960
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%64870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%182545
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312760
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%284437
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78183
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78279
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%176217
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%182291
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64493
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%182216
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78026
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175596
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66360
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%282361
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%175164
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78068
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%183159
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52653
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52554
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%182117
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64628
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%183317
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%176539
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176848
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%64882
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%284113
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52346
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%182762
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%176764
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52517
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68189
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%284013
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21806
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1181021
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3464704
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192975
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56768
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1181293
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%379974
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57410
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%193622
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%193644
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%194265
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%193230
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194789
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188918
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%939123
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%24948
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%819520
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%497486
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19925
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%815177
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%656947
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%338280
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3300397
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%189580
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137745
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23475
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24428
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23496
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30397
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24333
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27213
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24409
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26637
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27158
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27005
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26370
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26158
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30802
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26675
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11081
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11134
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6592
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26986
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11144
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11487
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6074
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6481
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6458
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26662
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6908
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30592
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11157
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5933
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29773
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24609
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6571
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24743
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25370
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27321
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11016
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26499
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%308986
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%943131
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%644393
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%310960
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312760
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%432439
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284437
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%284013
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1039372
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%284113
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%308898
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1063932
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1059969
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1033531
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%940769
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1035904
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%644972
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282361
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%646038
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%941542
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309452
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%922350
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%309216
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1033074
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%645255
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%309685
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1033773
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1031595
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2336956
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%379974
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1181293
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177421
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%177182
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1181021
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188918
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%819520
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%83181
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%939123
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%497486
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%656947
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%815177
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137745
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%338280
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3300397
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%189580
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30553
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3464704
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27158
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%806937
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1075063
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1031827
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1027775
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%868244
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1043280
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1181293
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%413399
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64628
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%940769
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%432439
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52346
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52653
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%64870
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%308898
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%284013
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%309452
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%644393
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%310960
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%64882
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%645255
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%309685
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52517
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68189
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%282361
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%309216
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%943131
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%941542
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%646038
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64493
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66360
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%312760
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%284113
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%644972
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%308986
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52554
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%284437
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21806
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1181021
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%177421
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%379974
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%177182
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1181293
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%24948
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%188918
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%819520
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%939123
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%497486
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3300397
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%656947
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%815177
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%338280
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3464704
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137745
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%189580
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42404
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26499
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62726
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30802
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62789
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30284
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30553
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42804
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26986
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42182
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62881
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42413
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26370
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30574
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27213
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62829
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78015
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%175051
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52653
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%432439
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78068
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193644
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78279
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176764
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%193622
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194669
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78026
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%183317
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%176217
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%194265
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%182545
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%176539
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192975
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%193230
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182762
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%182216
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196977
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175596
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66360
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68189
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176848
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%183159
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52517
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%175164
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%182291
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84650
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78183
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52554
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78436
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52346
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%193644
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%182117
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%195388
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56768
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%379974
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1181293
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194898
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57410
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194789
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3300397
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1181021
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4108901
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%819520
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%497486
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%939123
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1039372
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1126674
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1033074
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1040638
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%922350
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1059969
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1035904
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1033773
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1033531
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1088908
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1031595
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1063932
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1088189
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1089116
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%644393
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%943131
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%941542
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%645255
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%646038
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%940769
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%644972
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%885604
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3300397
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2336956
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%379974
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3464704
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110814
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%83181
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1181021
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1181293
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%111095
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%939123
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%819520
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%497486
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188918
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%815177
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%338280
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137745
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%656947
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194789
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%176217
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%175164
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194898
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1063932
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%432439
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1059969
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284437
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%943131
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%941542
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%284113
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%644393
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312760
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1035904
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%940769
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%645255
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310960
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309685
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%284013
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1039372
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%644972
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309452
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308898
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%309216
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%308986
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1033773
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%646038
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1031595
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1033531
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1033074
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282361
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2336956
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%379974
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1181021
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%177182
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177421
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1181293
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3300397
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%819520
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%939123
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188918
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4108901
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3464704
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%83181
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%815177
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%656947
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%338280
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137745
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%497486
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%189580
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42182
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29773
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62881
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30397
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62677
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30592
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%183035
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62829
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30553
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210700
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30802
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62686
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42413
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41933
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196979
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42404
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42804
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62726
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30574
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42279
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184768
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30804
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196977
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30640
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%210110
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183999
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62789
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42706
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196725
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30284
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19925
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28057
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8323
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3339
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves766740%814345
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield766270%1088189
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants766030%813976
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow765360%1040638
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves765270%771497
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog764800%922350
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star764150%1088908
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash763590%1063932
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask762960%1089116
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration762570%1126674
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor762550%1033074
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude762110%1059969
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield761930%1035904
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor761830%1039372
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection761630%814243
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots761100%1031595
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword760150%1033773
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff758200%1033531
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3569220%885604
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5171310%2336956
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire126740%83181
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye112920%1181021
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5110400%110814
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key110100%1181293
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5110080%111095
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1108900%379974
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria94250%3300397
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp77740%3464704
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4108901
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +757310%819520
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +356290%939123
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit41560%188918
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%497486
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11390%656947
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11130%815177
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8830%338280
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5730%137745
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3470%189580
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%193230
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%183317
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1090%176848
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196979
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196725
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%193622
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176764
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%183159
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194789
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%182117
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184768
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%183035
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194898
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%175051
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%176539
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm960%193644
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194669
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%175164
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%210700
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%183999
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192975
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%182545
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175596
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%210110
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%194265
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves890%182216
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182762
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves880%176217
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193644
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%196977
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%182291
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%195388
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28057
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19925
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24948
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst912820%1075063
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab893190%761416
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow852270%1040638
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection849660%814243
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow849540%806937
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves848870%752943
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots848450%804875
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield848110%1088189
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask848110%1089116
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants847010%1043280
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter846910%805871
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield846890%1044276
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog846860%922350
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration846400%1126674
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star845630%1088908
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword844700%805608
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves843460%814345
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants843100%813976
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves841680%771497
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3583820%885604
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5174740%2336956
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel126870%4108901
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1114630%379974
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye113770%1181021
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5113600%110814
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key113280%1181293
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5111590%111095
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3464704
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria69530%3300397
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +358070%939123
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756690%819520
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam44340%100616
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42960%188918
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13970%656947
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13110%815177
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11060%83181
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10910%338280
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6540%137745
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4230%189580
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3410%497486
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%193644
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194789
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78279
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1220%193622
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%175051
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52554
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78183
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1200%176539
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176764
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78068
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68189
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1160%182216
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182762
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194669
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%182291
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176848
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1090%195388
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%182545
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52653
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52346
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%183159
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78026
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78436
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%194265
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%175164
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52517
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193644
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175596
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78015
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%176217
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66360
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%193230
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%182117
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants950%183317
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194898
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192975
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19925
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24948
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12080%1343755
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12070%1031827
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12010%1344528
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11900%804875
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11870%1433942
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11860%806937
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11810%1027775
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11780%1425066
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11660%805871
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11660%1294905
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11610%1075063
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11550%993927
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11540%805608
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1176752
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11520%808713
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11440%1027007
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11430%1342596
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11400%1043280
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11360%868244
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11320%752943
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1422839
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10970%1044276
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10840%761416
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10830%1423329
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49680%413399
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2336956
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3300397
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112979
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%113229
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1870%1181293
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1181021
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3464704
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71000%819520
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3920%939123
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88017
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4108901
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115922
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72255
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%338280
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%815177
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100616
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%656947
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137745
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%189580
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%497486
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52346
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%644393
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%309216
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64493
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%943131
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284437
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%644972
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64870
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309685
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%941542
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312760
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%645255
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%940769
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66360
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52653
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308986
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64628
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24948
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1243724
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1383858
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2083846
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1103561
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3300397
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1382538
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1409223
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2085149
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%680228
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2082535
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2083209
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1181293
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2080489
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1913816
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316591
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1038428
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%797555
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1021750
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%807945
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1038915
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1184900
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1037418
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2421645
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1183999
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%656947
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3464704
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow732225%1294905
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots689994%1344528
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots687844%808713
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield687774%1044276
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves687164%752943
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor687154%1342596
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword686744%805608
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst686554%1075063
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves686344%868244
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter686194%805871
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots686114%804875
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow686044%806937
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves686004%814345
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants684794%813976
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow683914%1040638
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves683764%993927
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection682994%814243
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab682714%761416
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves682644%771497
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants680944%1043280
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4492673%413399
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key192961%1181293
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye192051%1181021
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5151521%2336956
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +696881%112979
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +696361%113229
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +195611%379974
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria79411%3300397
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3464704
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4108901
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749880%819520
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +349680%939123
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38500%72255
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35750%188918
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32740%100616
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27640%83181
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11670%815177
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11430%656947
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9930%338280
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5580%137745
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3750%189580
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%497486
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%175596
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1090%282361
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%64882
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%175164
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%175051
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284437
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%176539
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%182545
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52517
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52346
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64493
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%182117
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52653
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78279
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52554
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78436
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310960
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%284013
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312760
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%176217
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%284113
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear860%183159
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176848
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64870
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68189
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64628
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78015
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%182216
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78183
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78068
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78026
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants780%183317
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66360
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%182291
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176764
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182762
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%193230
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%193644
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192975
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%194265
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19925
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%194789
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%193622
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24948
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668461%1126674
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607831%1039372
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605291%943131
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword605081%646038
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604901%645255
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604691%1033773
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604301%922350
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603751%1035904
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603701%1033531
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603561%941542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm603151%940769
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602861%1089116
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602861%1059969
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602531%1088189
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601801%644393
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601691%1088908
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow601171%644972
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600411%1033074
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash600011%1063932
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599801%1031595
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505741%885604
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154510%2336956
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4108901
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101490%1181293
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99800%3464704
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499370%177421
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99360%1181021
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498430%177182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195840%379974
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3300397
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65310%188918
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751210%819520
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351110%939123
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19070%83181
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%497486
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%656947
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%815177
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%338280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137745
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%189580
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42279
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196979
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62677
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%195388
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192975
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183999
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62789
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184768
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194789
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193644
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62726
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42804
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42706
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%183035
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41933
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194669
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%193230
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210700
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62686
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62881
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196977
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42182
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194898
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42413
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42404
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62829
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%194265
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%210110
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196725
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%193622
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%193644
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8323
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28057
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24948
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19925
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1385687
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1027775
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1316591
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1031827
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1400714
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1343755
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1344528
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1423329
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1334542
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1425066
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1342596
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1433942
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1422839
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1279426
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1176752
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1294905
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1317204
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16422%1027007
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16392%1506986
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1525866
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1401442
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16152%1387891
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1386412
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%763233
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3464704
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2336956
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4108901
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1044276
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1075063
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1043280
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%868244
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%993927
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%808713
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1181293
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1181021
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%680228
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%680705
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3300397
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%819520
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%939123
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100616
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96252
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115922
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72255
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88017
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%815177
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%338280
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%656947
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137745
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%497486
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%189580
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%645255
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309685
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1063932
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%284113
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1035904
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%943131
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16755%1294905
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%752943
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%761416
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%814243
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%805871
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%808713
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%993927
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%868244
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%814345
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1040638
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%813976
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%806937
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%771497
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1342596
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%804875
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1043280
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1344528
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1075063
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword15004%805608
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14954%1044276
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%413399
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1088908
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1088189
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1089116
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2336956
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112979
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1181021
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%113229
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%379974
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1181293
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%819520
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%939123
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4108901
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72255
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3300397
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%656947
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%815177
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%338280
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100616
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3464704
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137745
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%189580
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%284113
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282361
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%175051
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52653
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78183
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284437
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52517
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78015
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310960
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1386412
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71230%1176752
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%808713
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1027775
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1031827
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%993927
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1075063
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70780%1344528
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1294905
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1425066
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70450%1343755
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1433942
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1043280
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1422839
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1044276
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1387891
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1423329
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%868244
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1027007
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1342596
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1385687
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1279426
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562070%763233
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2336956
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4108901
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112979
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1181293
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1181021
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%680228
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%113229
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%680705
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%819520
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%939123
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115922
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3300397
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3464704
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72255
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100616
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88017
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%497486
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%656947
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%815177
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%338280
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137745
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%189580
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%940769
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%284013
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%941542
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%309216
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64493
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1033531
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64628
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312760
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64870
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%646038
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309685
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309452
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284437
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282361
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1033074
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059969
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1035904
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%943131
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1033773
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64882
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1063932
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%645255
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308986
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%644972
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%644393
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164940%1423329
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164670%1294905
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves164010%1316591
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163990%1385687
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1506986
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163220%1387891
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162870%1422839
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162670%1525866
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1027775
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162570%1343755
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162540%1425066
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162170%1031827
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161870%1433942
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161820%1401442
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161800%1176752
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161770%1400714
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161770%1317204
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161580%1027007
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161160%1342596
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161070%1279426
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160890%1386412
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160600%1344528
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160500%1334542
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136170%763233
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540410%2336956
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33320%993927
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%808713
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%868244
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1075063
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1044276
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32240%1043280
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3464704
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%680228
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726130%680705
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26010%1181293
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1181021
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%819520
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%939123
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100616
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12350%3300397
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4108901
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96252
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115922
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%88017
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72255
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%656947
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%815177
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%338280
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137745
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%189580
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%497486
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1039372
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%645255
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%940769
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%309216
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1063932
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312760
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1035904
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284437
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308898
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%644393
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059969
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%943131
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%284013
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%646038
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308986
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%922350
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1031595
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309685
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1033074
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%644972
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%941542
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%284113
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1033773
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310960
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282361
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309452
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1033531
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1409223
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214840%1184900
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214530%797555
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1103561
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1183382
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213440%750589
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213060%798618
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1019878
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212790%1400714
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1017803
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211900%1525866
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211750%1183999
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1506986
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%751063
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211490%1383858
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1021750
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1382538
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1401442
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211040%1021257
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%807945
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1038915
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1018738
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1037418
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1038428
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210200%1066110
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1021948
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1913816
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2421645
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2336956
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3300397
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3464704
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%680228
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1181021
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%680705
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1181293
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35870%1279426
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1385687
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1317204
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1387891
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1316591
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1386412
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1334542
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%939123
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%819520
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88017
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%122535
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4108901
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%115922
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96252
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%815177
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%656947
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%99863
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%338280
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79581
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%137745
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%189580
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%497486
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5805311
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5487908
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5484759
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3879075
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3247446
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5485482
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5808181
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2560656
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5581080
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3193626
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2421645
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1826248
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3300397
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218926
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1828806
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3464704
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%680705
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4108901
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1060200
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1181021
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%189580
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1181293
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1861400
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark216783%1066110
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6211643%1913816
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear206623%1038915
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206253%1018738
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206153%1386412
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205203%1019878
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205183%1316591
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots204973%1343755
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204953%1183382
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants204923%1038428
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves204813%1525866
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask204693%1334542
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204463%1401442
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204313%1387891
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204143%1103561
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204093%1279426
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow203943%1021257
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction203783%1184900
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots203753%1037418
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor203703%1183999
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203333%1433942
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203243%1400714
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203213%1021948
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm202853%1017803
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202623%1423329
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202113%1422839
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202103%1506986
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201993%1425066
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor201953%1021750
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201593%1385687
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants200823%1317204
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561831%2336956
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41951%1181021
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741321%680705
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41181%1181293
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740731%680228
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325070%939123
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23550%3300397
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720930%819520
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12980%88017
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11200%115922
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96252
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4108901
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6940%99863
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6630%815177
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6410%656947
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%338280
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3464704
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72255
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137745
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3110%79581
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%497486
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%189580
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1088908
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1040638
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1089116
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059969
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1031595
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1033773
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1033074
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1063932
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%922350
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1088189
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1033531
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1039372
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1035904
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%943131
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%940769
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%941542
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1126674
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188918
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1433942
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84030%1031827
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1344528
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1043280
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1425066
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1075063
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1176752
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%993927
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1422839
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%868244
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%808713
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79690%1044276
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%761416
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%805608
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1027007
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1342596
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1294905
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1423329
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78660%1027775
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%752943
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%804875
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%805871
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%806937
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%413399
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2336956
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%113229
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1181021
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1181293
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112979
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%771497
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%813976
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%814345
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1040638
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%814243
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3300397
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%939123
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%819520
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3464704
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4108901
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88017
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72255
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100616
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%815177
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%656947
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%338280
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137745
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%189580
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%497486
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%940769
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%941542
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309685
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%646038
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312760
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308986
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78015
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64628
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64493
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%309216
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%644972
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%644393
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52554
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%284013
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52517
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284437
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52346
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66360
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%943131
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78183
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52653
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310960
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308898
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309452
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%645255
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%284113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282361
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78436
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24948
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78279
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78068
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1861400
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1828806
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1826248
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2085149
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1383858
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2083846
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%798618
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1243724
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2083209
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1254729
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2080489
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%750589
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%751063
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1382538
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1260697
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%797555
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1409223
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2082535
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%807945
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1913816
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2421645
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1021257
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1066110
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1038428
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1038915
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1018738
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1017803
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1037418
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1019878
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1021750
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1021948
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2336956
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1060200
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%680705
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1181293
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1181021
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%680228
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3464704
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3300397
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4108901
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%939123
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%819520
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99863
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218926
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%122535
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96252
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%656947
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%815177
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%338280
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137745
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79581
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%189580
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1344528
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1176752
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1342596
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1294905
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%497486
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%761416
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%805608
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%806937
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%813976
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%805871
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%868244
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1043280
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%804875
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%993927
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%814243
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%752943
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%814345
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%771497
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1075063
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%808713
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1044276
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots453204%798618
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm452564%1017803
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves452454%807945
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots450164%1018738
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots448254%797555
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6352993%1913816
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear306463%1038915
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants303893%1385687
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves303293%1386412
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace303133%1183382
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves303023%1103561
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm302853%1279426
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves302813%1401442
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots302803%1400714
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots302783%1037418
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor302683%1183999
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm302633%1019878
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow302273%1021257
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark302043%1066110
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor301893%1021948
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants301813%1506986
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor301393%1021750
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves300953%1316591
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants300803%1317204
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask300483%1334542
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants299623%1038428
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow299483%1387891
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves299383%1525866
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction298803%1184900
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5104871%2336956
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye70791%1181021
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +770361%680705
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +769831%680228
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key68681%1181293
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4108901
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59701%3300397
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp50010%3464704
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +344360%939123
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735970%819520
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall25570%88017
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19740%115922
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18160%99863
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16080%96252
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9490%656947
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72255
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8760%815177
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6920%338280
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5220%79581
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%497486
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4090%137745
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2800%189580
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1040638
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1033773
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash890%1063932
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%922350
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%813976
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1088908
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves820%814345
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff810%1033531
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1089116
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots790%1031595
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1033074
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration770%1126674
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%814243
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1059969
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves700%771497
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor700%1039372
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1088189
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1035904
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%83181
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492860%1913816
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter477000%1383858
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots476000%1382538
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475960%1021750
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants475400%2085149
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow475090%2083209
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants474500%1243724
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark474080%1066110
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473940%750589
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473810%1038915
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473720%1409223
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff473370%2082535
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor473300%1021948
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor473090%751063
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm473020%1019878
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472910%2083846
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472870%1037418
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves472790%807945
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade472650%2080489
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots472610%1018738
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471840%797555
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm471300%1017803
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction471190%1184900
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor471060%1183999
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470920%1183382
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots470400%798618
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow470250%1021257
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants467030%1038428
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246170%2421645
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150520%2336956
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97900%1181293
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797780%680228
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97760%1181021
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796270%680705
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78530%3300397
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4108901
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3464704
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360960%939123
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749150%819520
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49100%115922
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218926
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21980%99863
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19760%122535
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13300%815177
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13260%96252
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12910%656947
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10060%338280
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7200%79581
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%137745
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%189580
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%497486
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1075063
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%761416
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%814243
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%752943
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%868244
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%805871
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%771497
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%813976
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%805608
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1088189
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%806937
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1088908
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%804875
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1040638
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%814345
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1089116
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1044276
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%993927
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1043280
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%808713
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100616
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1168941%1828806
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1163531%1861400
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1163311%1826248
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1024510%2083846
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1024440%798618
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1023410%750589
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1021840%1243724
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1020320%1409223
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1020090%1254729
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1019740%2082535
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1019230%807945
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1018910%797555
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1018470%1260697
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1018200%2080489
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1018090%2085149
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1017980%751063
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1017410%1382538
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1017100%1383858
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1015080%2083209
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6768200%1913816
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1377530%2421645
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants294150%1038428
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear291800%1038915
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor291780%1021948
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm291730%1019878
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor291590%1021750
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow291470%1021257
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots290710%1037418
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm290260%1017803
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark289800%1066110
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots287120%1018738
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5232400%2336956
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0188910%1060200
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel169490%4108901
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7150880%680705
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye150470%1181021
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7149340%680228
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key149220%1181293
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103260%3300397
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +394470%939123
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm82170%99863
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +776510%819520
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57340%96252
Kalima 6Death AngeImp55840%3464704
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49770%218926
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35950%122535
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22660%815177
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22550%656947
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17610%338280
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11750%79581
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11560%137745
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6840%189580
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2470%1294905
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%497486
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1342596
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2330%1344528
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2320%1176752
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%761416
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1220%993927
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1190%805871
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%814345
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1043280
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1080%805608
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%806937
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%814243
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%771497
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%752943
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1000%804875
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1075063
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%813976
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%868244
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%808713
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1044276
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88017
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2804131%2560656
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2799851%1861400
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2793171%1826248
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2791851%5487908
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2790841%5484759
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2789631%5581080
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2787351%3879075
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2785821%1828806
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2784251%3247446
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2777311%5485482
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1561550%2421645
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow469810%2083209
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants467920%2085149
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade466750%2080489
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves466610%1254729
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream465680%1260697
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor463830%2083846
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff463670%2082535
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5348710%2336956
Kalima 6Death CentImp327460%3464704
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302340%3300397
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281300%1060200
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258270%4108901
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226990%680705
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225940%1181293
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7225690%680228
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224400%1181021
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167750%122535
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142770%939123
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121250%218926
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113560%819520
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68880%338280
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34260%656947
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33230%815177
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%497486
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17810%137745
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17240%79581
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10420%189580
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2462%1108
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2312%14239184
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2312%1109
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2272%1137
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2192%11252557
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4682528
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4108901
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3300397
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3193626
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3464704
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2421645
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2336956
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%497486
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1060200
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%819520
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%939123
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%815177
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%189580
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1828806
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%338280
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3879075
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79581
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1095605%1826248
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1093155%1243724
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1090735%2083846
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1090735%1254729
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1090065%1828806
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1089965%1861400
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1089495%1409223
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1089055%1382538
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1088965%3247446
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1088555%2560656
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1088535%2085149
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1088485%2080489
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1088395%2083209
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1087015%1260697
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1086395%2082535
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1085525%3879075
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1081045%1383858
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6633373%1913816
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1308621%2421645
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5189381%2336956
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel189381%4108901
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria166421%3300397
Kalima 6Necron6Imp156371%3464704
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0154461%1060200
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124131%680705
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key123901%1181293
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye122501%1181021
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7121881%680228
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378160%939123
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72740%99863
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763060%819520
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay55970%122535
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48670%218926
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19060%656947
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18970%815177
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14980%338280
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10260%137745
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%497486
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9250%79581
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5640%189580
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1075063
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1027007
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1294905
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1422839
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1044276
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1386412
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1043280
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%808713
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1387891
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1027775
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1343755
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1031827
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%993927
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1176752
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1190%1433942
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%868244
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1423329
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1425066
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1344528
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1342596
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1385687
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%814243
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%814345
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%806937
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%761416
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%804875
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%771497
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%805871
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%805608
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%752943
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100616
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%813976
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88017
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon454941%1409223
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6452511%1913816
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots436761%797555
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor435761%1021750
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor434451%1183999
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction433541%1184900
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots433171%798618
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants432941%1506986
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark432491%1066110
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter432161%1383858
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves431841%1401442
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm431501%1017803
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants431491%1038428
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow431091%1021257
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace430971%1183382
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots430941%1400714
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots430571%1382538
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor429391%751063
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants428681%750589
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear428661%1038915
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots428231%1037418
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm428181%1019878
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves427831%1103561
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots427481%1018738
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor427331%1021948
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves427191%807945
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves425771%1525866
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1222670%2421645
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5137360%2336956
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key89060%1181293
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye88230%1181021
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +788030%680228
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +787820%680705
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87580%3300397
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3464704
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72970%1387891
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants72650%1385687
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask72520%1334542
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves72510%1386412
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm72220%1279426
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves72140%1316591
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants70920%1317204
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +356020%939123
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +745480%819520
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall27200%88017
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel22520%4108901
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay21140%122535
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16760%115922
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13780%96252
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12390%99863
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11620%656947
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11450%815177
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8620%338280
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6200%79581
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5870%137745
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3180%189580
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%497486
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45079512%5808181
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45079112%5487908
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45077212%3879075
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45054912%5581080
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45029912%5805311
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45029712%5484759
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45010912%5485482
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71278923%3193626
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1628152%2421645
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria547661%3300397
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel538911%4108901
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp488811%3464704
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5384111%2336956
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0315681%1060200
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade264891%1861400
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask264361%2560656
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor263061%3247446
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key248661%1181293
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye247221%1181021
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7246341%680705
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7245431%680228
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3154430%939123
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7126260%819520
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%497486
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37700%656947
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37590%815177
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29200%338280
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20150%137745
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18830%79581
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11350%189580
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%807945
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2040%1037418
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1400714
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1960%1317204
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1038915
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1066110
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1385687
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1386412
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1019878
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1184900
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1890%1401442
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1880%1018738
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1334542
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1103561
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1525866
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1038428
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1800%1021948
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1183999
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1279426
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1506986
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1770%1316591
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1343755
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1021257
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1387891
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1021750
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1017803
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1183382
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99863
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96252
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72255
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88017
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots430%1031595
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff400%282361
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter360%309685
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%656947
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield350%308898
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1033074
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants340%312760
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless330%815177
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor330%1039372
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash320%1063932
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1059969
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants310%645255
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%309452
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff310%1033531
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots300%284013
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%943131
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm290%940769
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves280%284437
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword270%646038
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield270%1035904
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor260%941542
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%644393
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%309216
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%284113
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%310960
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants220%308986
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2220%432439
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword220%1033773
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%644972
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%338280
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4100%177421
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1181021
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2336956
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4108901
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%177182
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation50%189580
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1181293
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3300397
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%379974
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%819520
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3464704
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%939123
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188918
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1300%815177
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61150%1913816
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul990%656947
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask980%1334542
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark970%1066110
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves960%1103561
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor930%1021750
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow890%1387891
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow850%1031827
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm850%1027775
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots840%1400714
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves840%1386412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1385687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants840%1038428
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm830%1019878
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants830%1317204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1423329
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction810%1422839
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage810%1433942
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction810%1184900
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1183382
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear770%1038915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm760%1279426
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots740%1343755
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots730%1037418
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1425066
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor730%1183999
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1021948
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow710%1021257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves690%1316591
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots680%1027007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants630%1506986
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves620%1525866
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves610%1401442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%338280
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5300%2336956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%680228
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1181293
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation230%189580
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%680705
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3300397
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye150%1181021
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7120%819520
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%939123
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3464704
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137745
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4108901
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88017
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96252
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72255
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79581
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%646038
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%804875
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1075063
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%815177
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%761416
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1040638
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%805871
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1126674
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%771497
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1089116
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1044276
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1043280
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%805608
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%752943
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%813976
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%814345
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%885604
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow600%806937
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%993927
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1088908
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1088189
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%656947
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%814243
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%338280
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1181021
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2336956
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1181293
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%189580
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4108901
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%819520
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%111095
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%379974
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110814
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3300397
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3464704
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76759
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188918
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100616
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78436
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%193622
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst440%1075063
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3430%885604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots390%804875
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield390%1044276
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1040638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%993927
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%813976
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab350%761416
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves340%752943
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword340%805608
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield330%1088189
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star320%1088908
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless320%815177
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul320%656947
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1089116
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter300%805871
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection300%814243
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%806937
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves240%814345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%771497
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration230%1126674
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants230%1043280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2336956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%189580
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4108901
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life80%338280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%379974
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1181021
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1181293
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110814
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%111095
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100616
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3464704
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3300397
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%819520
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%939123
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%815177
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1010%1423329
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%808713
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1044276
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow930%1031827
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1176752
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor870%1342596
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%993927
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul850%656947
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves840%1386412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow830%1387891
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter820%1425066
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves820%868244
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction820%1422839
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants790%1043280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots770%1027007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage770%1433942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants770%1385687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow760%1294905
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst750%1075063
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm740%1027775
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5740%763233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots730%1344528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots700%1343755
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1181293
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life270%338280
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2336956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1181021
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%814243
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4108901
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%813976
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6180%112979
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots170%804875
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%814345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%805871
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%771497
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%189580
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab150%761416
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%805608
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%752943
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%113229
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3464704
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%819520
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%806937
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137745
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88017
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115922
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria40%3300397
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100616
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1033074
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield450%1088189
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1039372
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1126674
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves420%814345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%771497
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1059969
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star400%1088908
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless390%815177
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants370%813976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff370%1033531
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask350%1089116
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3350%885604
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog340%922350
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword340%1033773
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1063932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots340%1031595
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow330%1040638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%656947
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield300%1035904
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection290%814243
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%338280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%83181
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%111095
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2336956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%189580
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4108901
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%379974
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1181021
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110814
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria50%3300397
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1181293
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3464704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%188918
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%819520
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +320%939123
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%805871
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1075063
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%814243
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1088189
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1044276
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%868244
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask610%1089116
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%761416
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots580%808713
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%993927
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%771497
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow530%1040638
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%805608
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves520%814345
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%806937
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%752943
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1088908
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1043280
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%885604
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%815177
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%813976
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots450%804875
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%656947
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%338280
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2336956
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3464704
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1181021
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%113229
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%379974
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%111095
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1181293
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112979
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%819520
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%189580
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137745
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%110814
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188918
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3300397
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%83181
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%497486
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4108901
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76759
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78436
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless830%815177
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5810%763233
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul630%656947
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm470%1279426
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves460%868244
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1433942
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1423329
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter430%1425066
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots430%1344528
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots400%1343755
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm360%1027775
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask360%1334542
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1031827
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves360%1401442
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots360%808713
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life340%338280
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves330%1386412
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1317204
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots320%1027007
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1342596
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves310%1316591
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor310%1176752
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow310%1387891
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots290%1400714
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants270%1385687
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1422839
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1294905
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2336956
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7150%680705
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%680228
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield130%1044276
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1181293
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3300397
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%189580
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%819520
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1075063
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1181021
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves60%993927
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1043280
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88017
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%939123
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4108901
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3464704
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309452
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76759
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%656947
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%815177
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2550%432439
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade460%52346
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78279
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%312760
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm390%64628
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%176217
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%284437
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%309685
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78068
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%308898
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68189
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52517
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots350%176848
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%284113
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66360
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64493
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind330%175051
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%310960
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78436
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants300%308986
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%309452
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water300%78183
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%176764
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield290%52653
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%309216
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%176539
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78015
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78026
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%64870
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%282361
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%175164
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword260%175596
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52554
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%338280
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%189580
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21806
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%56768
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%819520
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1181021
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3464704
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%379974
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit80%188918
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3300397
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57410
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137745
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24948
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4108901
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76759
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key30%1181293
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless330%815177
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots300%808713
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots290%1344528
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow270%1294905
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1031827
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul250%656947
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5250%763233
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%868244
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves230%1386412
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1433942
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1027007
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316591
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1279426
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1425066
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%338280
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1027775
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor180%1176752
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%993927
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1317204
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1385687
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1422839
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask170%1334542
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor170%1342596
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots160%1343755
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1423329
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1387891
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2336956
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%680228
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1181021
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%819520
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3300397
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%939123
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%680705
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%189580
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1181293
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88017
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst650%1075063
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%922350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow530%806937
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%814345
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1044276
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%804875
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield470%1088189
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow460%1040638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless460%815177
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter460%805871
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants450%1043280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves440%771497
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants440%813976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%752943
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab430%761416
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1089116
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword400%805608
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%814243
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration340%1126674
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul340%656947
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star320%1088908
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3320%885604
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life190%338280
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2336956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3300397
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%111095
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110814
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3464704
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1181021
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%189580
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%379974
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1181293
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188918
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%939123
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4108901
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%819520
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots582%1400714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves562%1103561
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow552%1387891
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor552%1021750
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots542%1037418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor542%1183999
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage542%1433942
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow542%1021257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants522%1038428
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless512%815177
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark512%1066110
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6512%1913816
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves482%1386412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction482%1184900
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots472%1343755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves472%1525866
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm472%1019878
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1423329
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor462%1021948
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul462%656947
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants451%1317204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear431%1038915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves431%1316591
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1279426
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction411%1422839
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1183382
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm381%1017803
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots371%1018738
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1506986
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants351%1385687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves341%1401442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter331%1425066
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask271%1334542
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%338280
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2336956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1181293
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7130%680705
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%189580
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1181021
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3300397
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%680228
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3464704
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88017
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos40%137745
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4108901
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79581
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%819520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115922
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76759
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99863
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1088189
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%815177
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%432439
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%941542
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor450%52554
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul430%656947
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword400%284113
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe390%309216
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants390%308986
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%646038
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%645255
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%940769
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64493
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%338280
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic350%66360
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68189
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%284437
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78068
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52517
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78183
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots330%284013
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%282361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%310960
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%64882
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52346
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%308898
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask310%78279
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%644393
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78436
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%312760
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78026
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow280%644972
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%309685
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%309452
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64628
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%943131
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear230%78015
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52653
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21806
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%379974
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye150%1181021
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3140%56768
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%177182
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1181293
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4110%177421
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%189580
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%819520
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57410
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%24948
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137745
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4108901
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3464704
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76759
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188918
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30802
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27213
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62829
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3300397
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29773
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%939123
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27005
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless840%815177
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%943131
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%656947
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%312760
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants640%308986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%645255
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2620%432439
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1063932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog600%922350
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword600%1033773
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter600%309685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots590%309452
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor590%644393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1126674
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe560%309216
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm560%940769
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%646038
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield530%1035904
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1059969
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield520%308898
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor510%1033074
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots510%1031595
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1033531
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1039372
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%941542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%310960
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow350%644972
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%338280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2336956
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%379974
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4130%177421
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%177182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1181021
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation110%189580
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%188918
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3300397
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1181293
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%819520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4108901
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%815177
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%656947
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%432439
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword570%284113
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%309216
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059969
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1035904
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm550%310960
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1063932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter510%309685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%284437
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1033074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%941542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%645255
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield470%308898
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm460%940769
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%312760
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%644393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%308986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%644972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots420%309452
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%943131
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots400%284013
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword380%646038
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%282361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword360%1033773
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1031595
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff350%1033531
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor290%1039372
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2336956
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%338280
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%379974
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1181021
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%189580
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%177182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1181293
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%177421
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4108901
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76759
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%188918
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%819520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3300397
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184768
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62789
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30640
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless800%815177
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%432439
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul610%656947
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1035904
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1033531
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%644972
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor440%941542
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1063932
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%309216
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%646038
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants420%312760
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1031595
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield410%308898
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1033773
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots390%284013
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64493
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64628
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%309685
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1059969
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1033074
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%943131
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%64882
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%644393
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%284437
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%310960
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants330%308986
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword320%284113
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%282361
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%309452
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants290%645255
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability280%64870
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%940769
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%338280
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2336956
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4108901
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1181021
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1181293
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3300397
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%177182
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%177421
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%188918
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3464704
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +170%379974
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%189580
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137745
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%939123
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%819520
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76759
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%868244
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1000%993927
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1000%1031827
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants980%1385687
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves970%1386412
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul960%656947
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots960%1343755
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots920%1344528
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless910%815177
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm890%1027775
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1423329
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask850%1334542
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor840%1342596
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm830%1279426
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor820%1176752
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter820%1425066
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1317204
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots800%1027007
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5780%763233
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1422839
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage760%1433942
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves760%1316591
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow750%1294905
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow700%1387891
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots600%808713
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life330%338280
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%680228
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2336956
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%680705
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%189580
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%100616
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%939123
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1181021
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3464704
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1181293
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%137745
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%819520
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72255
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4108901
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3300397
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88017
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%497486
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76759
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%940769
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%941542
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64493
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%943131
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%309216
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants650%2085149
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff570%2082535
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless550%815177
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream520%1260697
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow520%2083209
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6510%1913816
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor500%2083846
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor480%751063
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm460%1019878
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark460%1066110
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots450%1018738
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor450%1021750
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul440%656947
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm440%1017803
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor440%1021948
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants430%750589
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants430%1243724
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon420%1409223
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves410%1254729
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots400%1037418
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants400%1038428
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear400%1038915
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots400%1382538
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade370%2080489
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots370%797555
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter360%1383858
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves350%807945
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow320%1021257
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots300%798618
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction280%1184900
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1220%2421645
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5190%2336956
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves180%1525866
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace180%1183382
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life180%338280
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves180%1103561
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants160%1506986
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria150%3300397
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1183999
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%680705
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0120%1060200
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%189580
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1181293
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%680228
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +750%819520
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3464704
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye40%1181021
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99863
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%218926
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%122535
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96252
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%808713
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4108901
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1021257
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%656947
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1181021
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1021948
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1401442
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1034%804875
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves994%814345
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow974%1040638
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves944%752943
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants934%1043280
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration934%1126674
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield904%1044276
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless894%815177
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab853%761416
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow843%806937
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog823%922350
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul813%656947
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask803%1089116
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield803%1088189
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves803%771497
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star763%1088908
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword763%805608
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst743%1075063
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection723%814243
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3713%885604
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants713%813976
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter713%805871
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life311%338280
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation231%189580
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%111095
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5181%2336956
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%379974
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1181293
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%110814
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1181021
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3300397
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4108901
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137745
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3464704
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%819520
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188918
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%83181
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194669
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76759
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1294905
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1176752
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1344528
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1342596
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%815177
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%771497
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%805871
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1043280
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%656947
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1044276
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%805608
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%752943
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1075063
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%806937
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves490%814345
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%761416
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%808713
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%868244
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%804875
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%814243
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%813976
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%993927
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%413399
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%338280
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3300397
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3464704
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1181021
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%189580
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2336956
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%113229
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4108901
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112979
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%379974
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1181293
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%819520
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309685
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137745
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100616
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282361
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude910%1059969
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor900%1039372
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1035904
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves790%814345
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%885604
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog750%922350
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor740%1033074
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants720%813976
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%656947
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves700%771497
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1063932
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration690%1126674
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1033531
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask670%1089116
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword670%1033773
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1031595
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless640%815177
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection640%814243
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow640%1040638
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star620%1088908
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield620%1088189
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life270%338280
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2336956
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1181293
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1181021
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%110814
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%189580
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4108901
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%379974
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%83181
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%111095
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3464704
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%819520
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76759
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3300397
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%939123
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit50%188918
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%137745
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184768
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175596
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%182117
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%771497
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless400%815177
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants370%1043280
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves370%993927
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves360%868244
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves330%752943
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow320%806937
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%413399
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves320%814345
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%656947
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%761416
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%805608
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%808713
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow290%1040638
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1344528
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection280%814243
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots280%804875
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst270%1075063
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants270%813976
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter270%805871
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor210%1342596
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life190%338280
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1044276
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow170%1294905
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5160%2336956
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key110%1181293
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1181021
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3300397
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%112979
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +150%379974
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%189580
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4108901
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%939123
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%113229
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%83181
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3464704
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72255
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188918
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66360
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%805608
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%771497
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%808713
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1044276
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor660%1342596
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%814345
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow640%1040638
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%868244
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1075063
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1043280
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1294905
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%761416
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%993927
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%752943
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%804875
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%805871
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%806937
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%413399
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%814243
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%813976
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%656947
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%815177
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1344528
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1181293
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2336956
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%189580
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%338280
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1181021
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%112979
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3300397
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3464704
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%113229
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%819520
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100616
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4108901
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76759
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%379974
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188918
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%183317
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor920%1039372
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask870%1089116
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow830%806937
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%804875
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves810%771497
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow800%1040638
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%761416
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter790%805871
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves780%752943
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1126674
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%813976
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star700%1088908
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%922350
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield660%1088189
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection640%814243
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword620%805608
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul600%656947
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves590%814345
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless570%815177
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%885604
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life300%338280
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1033773
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1063932
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2336956
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1035904
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude190%1059969
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1033074
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1181293
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%189580
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4108901
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3300397
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1031595
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1033531
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%379974
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5100%111095
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110814
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3464704
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1181021
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%819520
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%83181
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%939123
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76759
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%194265
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78183
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%814243
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots570%1344528
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow520%1040638
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants510%813976
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword510%805608
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab510%761416
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves480%771497
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves470%868244
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots460%804875
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants450%1043280
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow440%806937
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield440%1044276
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless410%815177
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves400%814345
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves400%752943
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots390%808713
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst380%1075063
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves370%993927
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor370%1342596
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter350%805871
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4330%413399
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow310%1294905
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%656947
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life190%338280
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2336956
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye140%1181021
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation60%189580
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +650%112979
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1181293
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%379974
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%113229
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4108901
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%939123
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3464704
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3300397
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%819520
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%83181
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1183999
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%815177
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1913816
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor530%751063
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1021948
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1184900
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1401442
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1038428
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1017803
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1018738
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1021257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1400714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1021750
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1525866
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%797555
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%807945
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1037418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1506986
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1279426
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1019878
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1316591
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1317204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1334542
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1038915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1103561
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%798618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%750589
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%656947
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark380%1066110
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1183382
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%338280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2421645
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3464704
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2336956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1181293
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1181021
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%189580
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%680228
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4108901
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76759
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%680705
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%137745
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96252
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88017
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%939123
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%819520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99863
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%122535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1000%815177
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm960%1423329
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5950%763233
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants950%1385687
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul950%656947
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow860%1387891
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots850%1344528
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots830%808713
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots820%1027007
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves820%993927
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow820%1294905
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm810%1027775
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor800%1176752
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves780%1386412
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow740%1031827
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage730%1433942
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst720%1075063
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots710%1343755
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves710%868244
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield700%1044276
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction630%1422839
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants600%1043280
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor590%1342596
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter550%1425066
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%338280
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4108901
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter260%805871
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2336956
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves190%814345
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye190%1181021
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves180%771497
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%813976
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%761416
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1181293
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%804875
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3300397
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%814243
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112979
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation130%189580
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%805608
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow100%806937
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%113229
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%752943
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%939123
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137745
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88017
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +760%819520
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72255
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100616
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3464704
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%815177
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%432439
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%656947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78436
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow370%192975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield330%52653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots320%176848
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%183159
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots320%78068
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%183317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%176764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68189
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%175596
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%193622
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%194265
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%176217
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%64870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind280%182762
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52517
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves280%182545
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64493
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind260%175051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%176539
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52346
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants260%64882
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%193230
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%182216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff240%182291
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%193644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%182117
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%175164
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%338280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64628
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21806
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water200%78183
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1181021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57410
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%189580
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1181293
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188918
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%379974
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%56768
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%939123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3464704
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24948
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137745
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76759
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%819520
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%497486
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4108901
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27158
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3300397
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1059969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless840%815177
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6710%1913816
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm600%1279426
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul560%656947
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots540%1343755
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction530%1422839
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm500%1423329
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage490%1433942
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction480%1184900
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants470%1038428
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask460%1334542
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow450%1031827
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves440%1316591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark430%1066110
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1038915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm420%1027775
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots420%1037418
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm410%1019878
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow400%1387891
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow400%1021257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves400%1401442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace400%1183382
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants390%1317204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves380%1525866
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots380%1027007
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves370%1103561
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves360%1386412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots360%1400714
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor350%1021948
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor340%1021750
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life330%338280
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants310%1506986
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor280%1183999
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter280%1425066
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants270%1385687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2336956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%189580
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%680228
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3300397
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key100%1181293
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%680705
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%939123
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1181021
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137745
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel60%4108901
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%819520
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%88017
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3464704
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96252
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%922350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1433942
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%993927
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1423329
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves520%868244
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1294905
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%805608
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots500%808713
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1425066
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants470%1043280
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%761416
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1031827
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%413399
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1176752
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%815177
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%656947
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1044276
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1027007
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1344528
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%752943
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%806937
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction400%1422839
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%804875
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm380%1027775
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%805871
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1075063
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1342596
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%338280
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2336956
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%189580
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%814345
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1181293
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1040638
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112979
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%814243
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%113229
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%813976
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1181021
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%771497
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4108901
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88017
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3464704
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3300397
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137745
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%941542
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%819520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%815177
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves640%868244
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage620%1433942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5620%763233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul620%656947
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%808713
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots550%1027007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1386412
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask540%1334542
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1317204
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1279426
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants520%1385687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots510%1400714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm500%1423329
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow490%1387891
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1316591
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction470%1422839
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter470%1425066
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor460%1176752
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves450%1401442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1294905
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow410%1031827
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots400%1344528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1343755
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor390%1342596
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm340%1027775
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%338280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%680705
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3300397
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye150%1181021
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2336956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1044276
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%993927
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%189580
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1075063
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1043280
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%680228
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137745
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1181293
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +360%939123
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%819520
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4108901
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3464704
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88017
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%497486
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless460%815177
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves430%943131
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor420%1033074
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask420%1089116
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1033531
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star410%1088908
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor410%1039372
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog400%922350
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude390%1059969
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield380%1035904
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm360%940769
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%941542
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword360%1033773
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration350%1126674
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%646038
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul340%656947
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor330%644393
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow320%644972
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots320%1031595
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash290%1063932
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%645255
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield220%1088189
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3220%885604
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%338280
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2336956
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%379974
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key60%1181293
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%189580
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177421
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188918
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%177182
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%939123
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4108901
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1181021
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137745
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3300397
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3464704
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%413399
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage610%1433942
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1075063
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%993927
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%815177
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1044276
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1342596
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%806937
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1344528
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%805871
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1027775
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction530%1422839
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1031827
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%656947
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1176752
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1294905
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%805608
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1425066
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%752943
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1027007
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%808713
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%761416
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%804875
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1423329
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1043280
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%868244
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1343755
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%338280
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4108901
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2336956
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3464704
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%112979
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1181293
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%189580
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%113229
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%819520
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1181021
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%939123
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137745
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3300397
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100616
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88017
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308898
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52346
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76759
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants935%1506986
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor884%1183999
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves864%1103561
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves854%1525866
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction834%1184900
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless784%815177
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace784%1183382
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%656947
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots613%1027007
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5573%763233
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves563%1316591
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction543%1422839
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage512%1433942
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm512%1423329
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm502%1027775
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves492%1386412
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1400714
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves482%1401442
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor472%1176752
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants472%1385687
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1334542
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow422%1387891
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1317204
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1279426
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter392%1425066
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow312%1031827
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots271%1343755
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%338280
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2336956
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1181293
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye121%1181021
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%680705
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3300397
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1294905
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation100%189580
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots90%808713
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4108901
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%868244
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1342596
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%680228
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%939123
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137745
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +750%819520
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72255
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%497486
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3464704
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1344528
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88017
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76759
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96252
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1033531
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1063932
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1035904
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%941542
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1350627%815177
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1008805%656947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst765114%1075063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3708884%885604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves685284%993927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star684344%1088908
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask684164%1089116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword683374%805608
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter682944%805871
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow682654%806937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield682524%1044276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves682084%752943
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab682044%761416
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection680744%814243
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves680544%771497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants680434%1043280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots679714%804875
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow678994%1040638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants678814%813976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves678014%814345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield677914%1088189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration676184%1126674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life302382%338280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5212741%2336956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation200761%189580
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye133571%1181021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1133171%379974
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5131711%111095
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key130311%1181293
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5129401%110814
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4108901
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3464704
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +770480%819520
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +368210%939123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65340%3300397
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54940%137745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47960%188918
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29950%100616
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18260%83181
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%497486
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1130%64882
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%182291
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78068
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78436
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%193230
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%78026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots950%193622
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52517
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52346
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%182216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%193644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%175051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves890%176217
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%175164
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182762
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%183317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68189
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%194265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants860%176539
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175596
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64493
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%183159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%182117
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78183
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64628
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176848
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%182545
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24948
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76759
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19925
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1563896%815177
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1172734%656947
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6823293%1913816
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream745933%1260697
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots715863%797555
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor714663%1021750
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor713753%1021948
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor713373%751063
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon713093%1409223
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff712553%2082535
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants712463%2085149
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants712273%1038428
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow712013%1021257
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots711973%1018738
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark711853%1066110
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots711823%1382538
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants711813%750589
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots711703%798618
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm711383%1019878
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants711343%1243724
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves710023%1254729
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor709853%2083846
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves709643%807945
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm709463%1017803
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade709433%2080489
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots709043%1037418
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow708763%2083209
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter708263%1383858
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear706963%1038915
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1404952%2421645
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life354741%338280
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction285961%1184900
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor285731%1183999
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves284551%1525866
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace284461%1183382
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves284291%1103561
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants281561%1506986
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5246191%2336956
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation232801%189580
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0203301%1060200
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key152741%1181293
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7151631%680705
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye151231%1181021
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7148751%680228
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +397790%939123
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +782630%819520
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp77470%3464704
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel72890%4108901
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65770%137745
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria59750%3300397
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova52010%218926
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43430%96252
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40450%122535
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36940%99863
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11240%79581
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%752943
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2680%1075063
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%771497
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%806937
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2660%805608
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2630%993927
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%808713
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%814243
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2410%1089116
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2390%1088908
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%761416
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%868244
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1044276
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%814345
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%805871
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%804875
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2310%1088189
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1043280
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%813976
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1040638
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%497486
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%83181
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72255
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100616
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1025386%815177
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul758195%656947
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4536583%413399
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow521513%1294905
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants494263%1043280
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots494063%1344528
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow493603%806937
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow493173%1040638
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield492373%1044276
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves492313%868244
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection492193%814243
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves491903%752943
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter491143%805871
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots491003%804875
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves490853%993927
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab490243%761416
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots490193%808713
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword489573%805608
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants489473%813976
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves489153%771497
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor488553%1342596
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves487813%814345
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst487363%1075063
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life228881%338280
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye199761%1181021
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key197641%1181293
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5161911%2336956
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation153601%189580
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +199471%379974
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +698541%113229
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +698211%112979
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91221%3300397
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3464704
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +754320%819520
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +353050%939123
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos40180%137745
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36580%188918
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel25270%4108901
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22410%83181
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21650%100616
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19660%72255
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%497486
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176848
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52653
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78183
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78026
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword760%284113
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%183317
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64882
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask750%78279
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%182291
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52517
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64628
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176764
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword720%175596
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%175051
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284437
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%182545
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%183159
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66360
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68189
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78436
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%284013
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282361
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182762
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%175164
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310960
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312760
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%182216
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64870
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78068
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%176539
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52346
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52554
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78015
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%176217
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64493
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%182117
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%193644
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%193622
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%194265
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192975
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%193230
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194789
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24948
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19925
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76759
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%815177
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%656947
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%763233
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1433942
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%993927
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%808713
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1027775
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1425066
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1386412
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1294905
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1044276
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%868244
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461373%1343755
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1387891
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1075063
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1385687
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1176752
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1342596
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1344528
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1422839
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1423329
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1027007
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1031827
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1043280
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%338280
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2336956
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%189580
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112979
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1181021
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%113229
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1181293
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%814345
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%752943
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%804875
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%771497
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%805871
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%813976
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%814243
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%806937
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%805608
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%761416
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4108901
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3464704
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3300397
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%819520
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%939123
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137745
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%88017
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115922
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100616
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72255
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%497486
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless436915%815177
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul327214%656947
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6226093%1913816
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark163352%1066110
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow154242%1387891
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor153912%1021750
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves153652%1103561
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage153572%1433942
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace153562%1183382
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction153542%1184900
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants153362%1506986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots153092%1400714
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm152892%1423329
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow152872%1021257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants152722%1385687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor152482%1183999
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm152262%1027775
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear152192%1038915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants152072%1317204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves151952%1525866
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots151882%1343755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots151812%1037418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter151712%1425066
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow151712%1031827
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants151692%1038428
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask151692%1334542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots151632%1027007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction151492%1422839
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm151422%1019878
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor151272%1021948
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves150782%1386412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm150722%1279426
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves150672%1401442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves150222%1316591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life96761%338280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +568221%2336956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation65321%189580
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742850%680705
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742550%680228
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41920%1181293
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41830%1181021
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41270%3300397
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327960%939123
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722720%819520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18090%137745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3464704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10870%96252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9410%88017
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7740%4108901
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7450%115922
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5740%72255
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4420%100616
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3040%79581
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1033074
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%646038
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1059969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1033773
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1063932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%644393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1031595
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1126674
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1088908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1035904
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1033531
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1089116
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1088189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%943131
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%940769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1039372
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%644972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%922350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%941542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%83181
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188918
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%497486
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%814345
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%813976
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%656947
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%806937
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1088908
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%413399
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%814243
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1342596
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1040638
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%804875
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124495%1913816
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106694%1066110
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101494%1422839
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100614%1037418
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99934%1386412
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99844%1525866
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99804%1387891
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99424%1433942
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99344%1038915
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99274%1183999
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99214%1038428
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99154%1401442
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98744%1103561
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98744%1400714
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98714%1184900
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98664%1385687
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98554%1334542
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98514%1425066
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98494%1423329
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98174%1183382
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97044%1343755
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64002%815177
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48792%656947
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538241%2336956
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724431%680228
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23391%1181293
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723291%680705
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23271%1181021
32Alpha CrusRena +315121%939123
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14981%338280
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4108901
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713330%819520
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10520%3300397
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10450%1031827
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10380%189580
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10370%1021257
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10210%1021948
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10130%1279426
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10120%1506986
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10100%1317204
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10100%1027775
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9800%1021750
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9780%1316591
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9670%1027007
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1019878
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3464704
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7450%137745
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96252
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5130%88017
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115922
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72255
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100616
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79581
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%497486
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1033074
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%646038
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%644393
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1031595
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1035904
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%922350
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1033531
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1088189
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1089116
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%943131
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1033773
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%941542
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1088908
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1039372
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%940769
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%644972
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%83181
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1059969
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1126674
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1063932
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23620%1075063
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22150%1043280
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1088908
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%806937
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1044276
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21550%1040638
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21400%1089116
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21350%814243
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21140%1088189
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20970%814345
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20930%805871
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20910%813976
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20900%804875
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%805608
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19990%993927
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319060%885604
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9180%815177
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7850%656947
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2336956
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%110814
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4000%1181293
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13810%379974
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1181021
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%111095
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3300397
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3464704
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%761416
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4108901
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%338280
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2320%1126674
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%771497
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%819520
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%752943
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%939123
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%189580
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%188918
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%137745
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%83181
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100616
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%497486
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%193644
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%176217
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66360
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192975
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175596
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%182216
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%183159
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%175051
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182762
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%193230
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%193622
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64628
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78026
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52554
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78436
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52653
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%183317
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78015
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%194265
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64882
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176764
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52346
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%182545
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176848
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%176539
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%182291
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64870
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78068
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20581%1422839
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20461%1433942
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20221%1423329
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20161%1342596
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20121%1386412
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20111%1425066
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20091%993927
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20071%1043280
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1044276
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19741%868244
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19611%1344528
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19601%1075063
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19581%1176752
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19531%1343755
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19451%1387891
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19441%1385687
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517351%763233
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9100%815177
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6780%656947
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55810%2336956
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%806937
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%814345
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3930%804875
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%814243
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%805871
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%805608
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%813976
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%113229
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1181021
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63320%112979
32Beam KnighDevils Key3150%1181293
32Beam KnighImp2890%3464704
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4108901
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3300397
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%338280
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1027775
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1031827
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1027007
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72000%819520
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1980%808713
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1294905
32Beam KnighRena +31870%939123
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1420%189580
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88017
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%137745
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100616
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally920%115922
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72255
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%771497
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%752943
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%761416
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%497486
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7820%1260697
32BerserkerRune Blade7790%2080489
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7760%1409223
32BerserkerLord Scepter7740%1383858
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7740%797555
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm7670%1828806
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7630%1382538
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants7560%2085149
32BerserkerDark Master Mask7510%2560656
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor7450%751063
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7450%1243724
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots7400%798618
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves7340%1254729
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7110%2083209
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63690%1913816
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1980%815177
32BerserkerSpirit +11960%2421645
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3300397
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1620%656947
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4108901
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51190%2336956
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7910%680228
32BerserkerSpirit +0910%1060200
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7840%680705
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants750%750589
32BerserkerDevils Eye750%1181021
32BerserkerDark Breaker690%1826248
32BerserkerDevils Key690%1181293
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor670%2083846
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff660%2082535
32BerserkerThunder Blade610%1861400
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno460%96252
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7420%819520
32BerserkerJewel of Life420%338280
32BerserkerScroll of Decay410%122535
32BerserkerRena +3380%939123
32BerserkerJewel of Creation380%189580
32BerserkerScroll of Nova370%218926
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99863
32BerserkerApple250%76759
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos250%137745
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79581
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1344528
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%497486
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%805871
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%993927
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1075063
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1043280
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%806937
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%868244
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%752943
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%814243
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%804875
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1075063
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1089116
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24851%814345
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24791%814243
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24301%1088908
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24251%804875
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24211%1044276
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24171%993927
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24121%805871
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24061%1040638
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24051%805608
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23951%1088189
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23741%813976
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23701%868244
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23301%806937
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1043280
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320101%885604
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%815177
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%656947
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56310%2336956
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%112979
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1181021
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%111095
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63720%113229
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%110814
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1181293
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%379974
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%808713
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%771497
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%752943
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3300397
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%338280
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%761416
32Bloody wolRena +31830%939123
32Bloody wolImp1660%3464704
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%819520
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%83181
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%189580
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4108901
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%188918
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100616
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%137745
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%497486
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%175051
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52554
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%193230
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193644
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%182545
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%183317
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194669
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64870
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182762
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%182216
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%193622
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194789
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%176217
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184768
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%182117
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64493
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%193644
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64628
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%183159
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175596
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78183
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24948
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%175164
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176848
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194898
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78068
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%195388
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78026
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176764
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66360
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196977
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78436
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52653
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52346
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%182291
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow263%4682528
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor192%11252557
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor162%14239184
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3300397
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8971305
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8975001
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3193626
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%656947
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%815177
32Dark ElfImp20%3464704
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4108901
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%338280
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137745
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1060200
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33720%1075063
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31580%1044276
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31360%806937
32Death AngeElemental Shield31230%1088189
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31070%814345
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31020%804875
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31010%805608
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30930%922350
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30710%1088908
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30620%1043280
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30410%805871
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30270%1089116
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29940%814243
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29900%813976
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29610%1040638
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319870%885604
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9890%815177
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7260%656947
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55930%2336956
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4108901
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53940%111095
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53750%110814
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1181021
32Death AngeDevils Key3610%1181293
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13460%379974
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1126674
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3270%761416
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%752943
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3300397
32Death AngeImp2960%3464704
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2810%771497
32Death AngeJewel of Life2480%338280
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72070%819520
32Death AngeRena +31930%939123
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%189580
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%100616
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188918
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%137745
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%83181
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%497486
32Death AngePlate Boots80%182117
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194669
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78068
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192975
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%176764
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%175051
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52346
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%193622
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24948
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182762
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176848
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%176217
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78026
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194898
32Death AngePlate Pants20%176539
32Death AngeTower Shield20%194265
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78436
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78279
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193644
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78183
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%182545
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%175164
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68189
32Death AngeLight Spear10%183159
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%183317
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66360
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78015
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194789
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52554
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%195388
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52517
32Death AngeLight Saber10%193230
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%182216
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%182291
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52653
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175596
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21640%1385687
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21330%1386412
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21140%1334542
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21100%1342596
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20820%1387891
32DrakanSword of Destruction20740%1422839
32DrakanGreat Scepter20680%1425066
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20540%868244
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20530%1343755
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20530%1433942
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20300%1423329
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20140%1176752
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20070%1344528
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19880%993927
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517530%763233
32DrakanJewel of Bless9000%815177
32DrakanJewel of Soul6090%656947
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55490%2336956
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1181021
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73520%680705
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%680228
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1181293
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1279426
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2230%1031827
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%338280
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2190%1316591
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1027775
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1317204
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100616
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1294905
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1027007
32DrakanImp1990%3464704
32DrakanRena +31910%939123
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1870%3300397
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%808713
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4108901
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%819520
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%189580
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88017
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%137745
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72255
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115922
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%497486
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310960
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%644393
32DrakanDragon Helm40%940769
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308898
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1033773
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64882
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309452
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%941542
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309685
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1033531
32DrakanHelical Sword30%646038
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308986
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%943131
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282361
32DrakanSilver Bow20%644972
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%309216
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312760
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1033074
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%284013
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64493
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1035904
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1031595
32DrakanGiant Sword10%284113
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64870
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor170814%8975001
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants168013%5808181
32DreadfearHurricane Pants164613%8971305
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants164113%5581080
32DreadfearDark Master Armor159013%5805311
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5574%5484759
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm5484%5487908
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5124%3879075
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5114%5485482
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74123%3193626
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3022%3300397
32DreadfearImp2412%3464704
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2182%815177
32DreadfearSpirit +12082%2421645
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4108901
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1621%656947
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51331%2336956
32DreadfearSpirit +0951%1060200
32DreadfearJewel of Life500%338280
32DreadfearRena +3470%939123
32DreadfearJewel of Creation440%189580
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7410%819520
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos280%137745
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79581
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%497486
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1038915
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1066110
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525866
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1383858
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1021750
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1038428
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%751063
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1183999
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1184900
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%798618
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1401442
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6170%1828806
32GigantisRune Blade5670%2080489
32GigantisLord Scepter5490%1383858
32GigantisDark Soul Boots5350%798618
32GigantisDark Steel Armor5320%751063
32GigantisHurricane Gloves5300%1254729
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves5280%807945
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5230%1260697
32GigantisScroll of Summon5130%1409223
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5120%2083209
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5100%1382538
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5080%2085149
32GigantisDark Master Boots5070%797555
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5030%1243724
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64100%1913816
32GigantisSpirit +12330%2421645
32GigantisJewel of Bless2020%815177
32GigantisJewel of Soul1630%656947
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1620%1038428
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1500%1037418
32GigantisDragon Spear1500%1038915
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1280%1066110
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51240%2336956
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1230%3300397
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1190%1017803
32GigantisDevils Key920%1181293
32GigantisDevils Eye880%1181021
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7880%680705
32GigantisSpirit +0860%1060200
32GigantisBlood Bone +7820%680228
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4108901
32GigantisDark Breaker730%1826248
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor600%2083846
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff590%2082535
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants520%750589
32GigantisThunder Blade520%1861400
32GigantisJewel of Life510%338280
32GigantisScroll of Nova440%218926
32GigantisRena +3440%939123
32GigantisBox of Luck +7440%819520
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96252
32GigantisImp280%3464704
32GigantisScroll of Decay260%122535
32GigantisJewel of Chaos240%137745
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm230%99863
32GigantisApple210%76759
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1019878
32GigantisJewel of Creation170%189580
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1018738
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1021948
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor160%1021750
32GigantisCelestial Bow130%1021257
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79581
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1344528
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%813976
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%993927
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%868244
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%497486
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1044276
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%805608
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%814345
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1043280
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%814243
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%805871
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9107%1137
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9037%11252557
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14239184
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8817%1103
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8787%1109
32Illusion oKnight Blade8627%1108
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8447%4682528
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14951
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8478
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11098
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3193626
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4108901
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3300397
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2421645
32Illusion oImp1061%3464704
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%815177
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5487908
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3247446
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5581080
32Illusion oHurricane Boots821%5485482
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3879075
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5808181
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5805311
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%656947
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2560656
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5484759
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5641%2336956
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1060200
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%497486
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%189580
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9986
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%819520
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%338280
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137745
32Illusion oRena +3140%939123
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218926
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1181021
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%680705
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1181293
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1828806
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1826248
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1861400
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79581
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor309087%1342596
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor307807%1176752
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots306127%1344528
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow144513%806937
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143843%413399
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143383%813976
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142953%1075063
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142433%814243
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142233%814345
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142193%805608
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142163%805871
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141413%1043280
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140973%993927
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140723%1044276
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139903%868244
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139113%804875
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72902%815177
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54651%656947
32Iron WheelImp45201%3464704
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543001%2336956
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39231%4108901
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33641%3300397
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32051%1294905
32Iron WheelDevils Key27441%1181293
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27301%1181021
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627131%113229
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126921%379974
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626671%112979
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15610%338280
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714430%819520
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14200%752943
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14140%771497
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14050%761416
32Iron WheelRena +313730%939123
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13520%808713
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11030%189580
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8240%137745
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8070%72255
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6510%100616
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5930%88017
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%497486
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78068
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%175164
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66360
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309685
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%309216
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%284013
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282361
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52517
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%176217
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310960
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%176539
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176848
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64628
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78436
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176764
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52346
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284437
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68189
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78026
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64870
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78015
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312760
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%645255
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78279
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175596
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308898
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64493
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309452
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52554
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308986
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78183
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64882
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52653
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%175051
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%284113
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188918
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24948
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144091%805871
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143161%1342596
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143121%1344528
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143011%1044276
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142781%813976
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142191%814345
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142081%1075063
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142041%1040638
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141741%1043280
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141611%806937
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141561%993927
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141271%804875
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4140561%413399
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection139601%814243
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139541%805608
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138721%868244
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71010%815177
32Lizard WarDevils Key54430%1181293
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54350%656947
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53730%1181021
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541820%2336956
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127180%379974
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626590%112979
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626480%113229
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18510%3300397
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16000%338280
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14580%1294905
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14230%752943
32Lizard WarRena +314120%939123
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14090%808713
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14040%771497
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713930%819520
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13710%761416
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4108901
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11350%189580
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9530%188918
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8310%72255
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8160%137745
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5660%100616
32Lizard WarImp4690%3464704
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4460%83181
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%497486
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%284113
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176848
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78279
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%182545
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%176539
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284437
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52346
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%176217
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%182216
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176764
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%175051
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78068
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52653
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78015
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%182117
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%182291
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64493
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282361
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310960
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78436
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182762
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64882
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%183159
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%64870
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78026
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66360
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78183
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52517
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%284013
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%175164
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%194265
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%194789
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52554
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312760
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%183317
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64628
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175596
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192975
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%193644
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24948
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%193622
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19925
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%193230
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26580%813976
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26390%993927
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26290%814243
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26180%1075063
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26000%806937
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25920%805608
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25920%804875
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25910%814345
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25770%1044276
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25690%805871
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25690%1342596
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25620%1344528
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25450%1043280
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25150%868244
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24840%1040638
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420190%413399
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9750%815177
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%656947
32Mega CrustDevils Key7790%1181293
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7400%1181021
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55820%2336956
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%379974
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%112979
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63640%113229
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3300397
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1294905
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%761416
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%752943
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%808713
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%771497
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%338280
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4108901
32Mega CrustRena +31940%939123
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%819520
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1650%72255
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1600%189580
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%188918
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137745
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100616
32Mega CrustImp1020%3464704
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%83181
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%497486
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68189
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282361
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52653
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312760
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%175596
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%183317
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78015
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%175164
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%175051
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176848
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78183
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64870
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52517
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%182291
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52554
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64628
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78068
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66360
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182762
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78026
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%284013
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52346
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78436
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%194265
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284437
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%182117
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310960
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%176217
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64882
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64493
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%284113
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%182216
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176764
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%176539
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192975
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%183159
32PersonaDark Soul Pants162114%5808181
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants159713%5581080
32PersonaHurricane Boots157713%5485482
32PersonaDark Master Pants155013%5484759
32PersonaDark Soul Helm152413%5487908
32PersonaDark Master Armor151613%5805311
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4294%3879075
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3873%3247446
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73763%3193626
32PersonaJewel of Bless2352%815177
32PersonaSpirit +11711%2421645
32PersonaJewel of Soul1651%656947
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1491%497486
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51141%2336956
32PersonaSpirit +0911%1060200
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4108901
32PersonaJewel of Life490%338280
32PersonaRena +3480%939123
32PersonaBox of Luck +7410%819520
32PersonaJewel of Creation320%189580
32PersonaHorn of Uniria310%3300397
32PersonaImp300%3464704
32PersonaJewel of Chaos260%137745
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79581
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1038915
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1183382
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1103561
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1525866
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%751063
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1184900
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139651%763233
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138661%1433942
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135691%1386412
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134671%1176752
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134611%1075063
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134041%1422839
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133961%1044276
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants133571%1385687
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133551%1425066
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm133471%1423329
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133281%868244
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132961%1344528
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132751%993927
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132511%1043280
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132381%1343755
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132211%1387891
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132041%1342596
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69340%815177
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53920%656947
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542630%2336956
32Poison GolDevils Key27810%1181293
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627680%113229
32Poison GolDevils Eye27500%1181021
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26950%805871
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626320%112979
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26180%814243
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26180%813976
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26010%814345
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25840%805608
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25820%806937
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25340%804875
32Poison GolImp19650%3464704
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16910%3300397
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4108901
32Poison GolJewel of Life16170%338280
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714480%819520
32Poison GolRena +314110%939123
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13700%1031827
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13520%1294905
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13490%1027775
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13300%808713
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1027007
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10770%189580
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9020%88017
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8420%137745
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6870%115922
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6690%100616
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72255
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3040%752943
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2670%771497
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%761416
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%497486
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125221%1913816
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93111%1066110
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90441%1038428
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89631%1038915
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89491%1401442
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89191%1400714
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89181%1387891
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88921%1433942
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88751%1343755
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88591%1425066
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88491%1334542
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88251%1183999
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88201%1423329
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87921%1422839
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87761%1184900
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87761%1525866
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87681%1183382
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87441%1386412
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87301%1385687
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87081%1103561
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87041%1037418
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63641%815177
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49211%656947
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537600%2336956
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24760%1181021
32Queen BeeDevils Key24150%1181293
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723620%680228
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723170%680705
32Queen BeeRena +314710%939123
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14650%338280
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4108901
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712190%819520
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9810%3300397
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9740%189580
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9670%1021257
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9100%1316591
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9080%1019878
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9050%1027775
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8900%1317204
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1031827
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8630%1021948
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8530%1021750
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8320%1027007
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8320%1506986
32Queen BeeImp8240%3464704
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8160%1279426
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7410%137745
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5040%88017
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96252
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4200%115922
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4000%72255
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%100616
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79581
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%497486
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1088189
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%646038
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%943131
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1035904
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1033773
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%644972
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1031595
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1033531
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1033074
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1088908
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1089116
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1039372
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%922350
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%644393
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%941542
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1063932
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%940769
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%83181
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1126674
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1059969
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154621%1433942
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor147441%1176752
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor146391%1342596
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow146351%806937
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst146341%1075063
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145911%1044276
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants145621%1043280
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves145501%993927
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145311%1344528
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm145291%1423329
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145021%1425066
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144741%804875
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144651%1422839
32Queen RainMaster Scepter144271%805871
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142721%805608
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142671%868244
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140111%413399
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71790%815177
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53760%656947
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541790%2336956
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627720%113229
32Queen RainDevils Key26770%1181293
32Queen RainDevils Eye26570%1181021
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626030%112979
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24660%1040638
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24180%814345
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23660%813976
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23460%814243
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20130%3300397
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19040%4108901
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15940%1031827
32Queen RainJewel of Life15430%338280
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15120%1027775
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14810%1027007
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14600%1294905
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14560%752943
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714450%819520
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14380%808713
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14020%761416
32Queen RainRena +313710%939123
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11070%189580
32Queen RainImp10540%3464704
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8650%137745
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6220%88017
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6000%72255
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4250%100616
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%771497
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%497486
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78015
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%309216
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309685
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282361
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%284113
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52653
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%644972
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64628
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%284013
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68189
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309452
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%940769
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64493
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284437
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64882
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78183
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308986
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52346
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312760
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78279
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%941542
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52517
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78026
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%644393
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%645255
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52554
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78436
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310960
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308898
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%943131
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64870
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66360
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%646038
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78068
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24948
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1422839
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%804875
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1425066
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%808713
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%413399
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1433942
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%805608
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1342596
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%993927
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17536712%5808181
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17523012%3879075
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17494012%5805311
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17470112%5581080
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17464412%5485482
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17462512%5487908
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17422512%5484759
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7455253%3193626
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243392%4108901
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1227112%2421645
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215251%3300397
AidaBloody DeaImp206591%3464704
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138421%2336956
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113661%1060200
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103951%2560656
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103121%1861400
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101351%3247446
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789801%680228
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789311%680705
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88181%1181021
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87161%1181293
AidaBloody DeaRena +355220%939123
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%497486
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746180%819520
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15630%815177
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%656947
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11210%338280
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137745
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79581
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%189580
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1183999
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1525866
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1018738
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1038428
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1184900
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1386412
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1317204
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1316591
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1037418
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1400714
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1021948
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1401442
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1103561
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1387891
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1021750
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1066110
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1385687
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1019878
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1506986
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1279426
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1343755
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1017803
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1334542
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1038915
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%807945
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1021257
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1183382
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72255
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99863
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96252
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88017
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34753714%5805311
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34732214%5485482
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34711814%5808181
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34708414%5581080
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34708114%5487908
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34700214%5484759
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865483%3247446
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863643%3879075
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7753243%3193626
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3464704
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429372%4108901
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367331%2421645
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251401%3300397
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227631%2336956
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186961%1060200
AidaBloody GolRena +391990%939123
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86970%497486
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773750%819520
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%656947
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30500%815177
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%338280
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22880%189580
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15930%137745
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10860%79581
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1038915
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1400714
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%751063
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1525866
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1021750
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1334542
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1506986
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1037418
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1019878
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1184900
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%807945
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1103561
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%750589
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1021948
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%797555
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1183999
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%798618
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1066110
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1316591
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1279426
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1021257
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1038428
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1401442
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1018738
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1317204
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1183382
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1017803
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88017
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96252
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99863
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%122535
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913899%3879075
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm913519%5487908
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants913459%5581080
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910939%5805311
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots910299%5485482
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask910219%2560656
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909849%5808181
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909629%5484759
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906779%3247446
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295953%3193626
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149672%3300397
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146961%2421645
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114871%1826248
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113351%1861400
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112911%1828806
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591111%2336956
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89061%4108901
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74291%218926
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073281%1060200
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3464704
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%680705
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757961%680228
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57881%1181021
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57641%1181293
AidaBloody OrcRena +336070%939123
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729240%819520
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%338280
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%656947
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9540%815177
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137745
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79581
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%497486
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2730%189580
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1387891
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1066110
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1021257
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1279426
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1038428
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1343755
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1031827
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1525866
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1506986
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1019878
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1422839
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1425066
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1103561
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1401442
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1027007
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1183382
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1316591
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1021750
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1433942
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1334542
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1183999
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1386412
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1038915
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1184900
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1021948
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1385687
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1423329
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1027775
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1037418
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1400714
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1317204
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96252
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88017
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115922
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11826314%5805311
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11825314%5581080
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11819814%5808181
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11797114%8971305
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11786114%8975001
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397015%5487908
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395425%5484759
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392595%3879075
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388645%5485482
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216523%3193626
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4108901
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109881%3300397
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105011%2421645
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566111%2336956
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3464704
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053891%1060200
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%497486
AidaBloody WitRena +327520%939123
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%819520
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%656947
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%815177
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%338280
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6690%189580
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137745
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79581
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1021948
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1506986
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1017803
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1038428
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1383858
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1382538
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1018738
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1038915
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%807945
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1525866
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1066110
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1103561
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%751063
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1184900
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1400714
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%750589
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%798618
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1037418
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1021750
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1401442
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1019878
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1409223
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1021257
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1183999
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1183382
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%797555
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1387891
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1316591
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1386412
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1385687
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1279426
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1317204
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1334542
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88017
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%122535
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249474%763233
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243464%1433942
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237594%1423329
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237044%1043280
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236764%1386412
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236744%1294905
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236654%1343755
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236284%1425066
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235854%868244
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235724%1031827
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235594%1027775
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235574%1342596
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235434%1387891
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235274%1176752
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235204%1075063
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234904%1044276
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234804%1385687
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234694%1422839
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1027007
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234544%993927
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233154%808713
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232964%1344528
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2336956
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1181293
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649091%113229
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%805608
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1181021
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648261%112979
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47641%761416
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%806937
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47341%771497
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%804875
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47271%752943
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%814345
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%814243
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%813976
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%805871
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3464704
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4108901
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%819520
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%939123
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3300397
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15710%88017
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100616
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10660%115922
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72255
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%656947
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%815177
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%338280
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137745
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%189580
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%497486
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503155%1294905
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471624%805871
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1342596
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469454%1044276
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468814%808713
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%813976
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468574%804875
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468444%771497
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468034%868244
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1043280
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467764%1040638
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467474%1344528
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%752943
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%993927
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1075063
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465674%806937
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465164%805608
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465034%761416
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%814243
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464274%814345
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432634%413399
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1181293
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1181021
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2336956
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112979
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%379974
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%113229
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44990%3300397
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%819520
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%939123
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188918
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72255
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4108901
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100616
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3464704
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%83181
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%656947
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%815177
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%338280
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137745
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%189580
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%497486
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%175051
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78436
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%182117
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52554
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284437
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%284013
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78279
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%284113
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310960
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64870
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312760
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175596
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52653
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%182545
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%183317
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176764
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64882
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176848
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66360
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%182216
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78183
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68189
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64493
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52346
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1641
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%176539
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282361
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64628
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%175164
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182762
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%182291
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78015
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%183159
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52517
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%78026
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%176217
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78068
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%193644
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%193622
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192975
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%194265
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19925
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%193230
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194789
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24948
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab113035%761416
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor100415%1039372
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow100165%806937
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog100155%922350
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection100005%814243
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter99995%805871
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask99935%1089116
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star99485%1088908
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow99055%1040638
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield98955%1088189
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves98835%752943
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration98835%1126674
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves98475%814345
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword98285%805608
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves98005%771497
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots97825%804875
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants97705%813976
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +384604%885604
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526011%2336956
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25691%1063932
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25551%1035904
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25431%1031595
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25191%1033531
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25111%1033074
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24751%1059969
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24281%1033773
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117091%379974
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16951%1181293
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516921%110814
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516841%111095
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16711%1181021
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3464704
AidaDeath TreeRena +38400%939123
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78150%819520
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4108901
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6070%3300397
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6040%188918
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4420%83181
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%497486
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1680%656947
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1390%815177
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%338280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137745
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation510%189580
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1641
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%195388
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176848
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196977
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%194265
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%183159
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%182216
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%210110
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192975
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%193622
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%175164
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194898
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78068
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%176539
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%182545
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68189
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%193644
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78436
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210700
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66360
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%182291
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%183317
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194669
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78183
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%193230
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%182117
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78026
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176764
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%182762
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%176217
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193644
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194789
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78015
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19925
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78279
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100245%1075063
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97905%761416
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93985%1088908
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1088189
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%805608
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93855%1040638
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1126674
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92845%814345
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92735%814243
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92585%813976
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92355%805871
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92335%804875
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%922350
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91955%752943
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%771497
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91084%806937
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90864%1089116
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1044276
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1043280
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382434%885604
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2336956
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%111095
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%379974
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16271%1181021
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1181293
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110814
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3464704
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3300397
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4108901
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%819520
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%939123
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188918
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100616
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%83181
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%656947
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%815177
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%338280
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137745
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%497486
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%189580
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%182117
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194669
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192975
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1641
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78015
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78026
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%193230
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182762
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52346
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%182216
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%175164
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194898
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52653
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%182545
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176848
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%182291
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%193622
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78436
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%183159
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193644
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66360
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%176217
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%193644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52517
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%176539
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78183
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78279
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%194265
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78068
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%183317
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175596
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176764
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%175051
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194789
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1506986
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1019878
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1913816
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm125%1017803
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1183999
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1400714
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1103561
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1066110
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1525866
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1184900
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1382538
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%797555
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1183382
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1387891
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%750589
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1409223
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1037418
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1038915
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%751063
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1021750
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%798618
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1038428
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%807945
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1021948
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1383858
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1018738
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1401442
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3300397
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1386412
AidaHell MaineRena +321%939123
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1279426
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2336956
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%819520
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1181293
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1334542
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%338280
AidaHell MaineImp10%3464704
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1385687
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1021257
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1316591
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4108901
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%680705
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1181021
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2421645
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1317204
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%680228
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1913816
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1066110
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1037418
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1183382
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1343755
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1021948
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1017803
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1317204
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1021750
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1387891
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1386412
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1038428
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1103561
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1506986
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1019878
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1385687
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1021257
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66643%1183999
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1279426
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%807945
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1525866
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1400714
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1018738
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1184900
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1038915
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1334542
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1316591
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1401442
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2336956
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%680228
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1181293
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1181021
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%680705
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3464704
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%939123
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4108901
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%819520
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3300397
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72255
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99863
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96252
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115922
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%656947
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%815177
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%338280
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79581
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137745
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88017
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%189580
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%497486
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1040638
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1033773
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1031595
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1088189
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1033074
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%922350
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%941542
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%646038
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1059969
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%943131
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%940769
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1035904
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1126674
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1033531
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%644972
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%645255
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1088908
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1039372
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%644393
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1063932
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1089116
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%83181
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27213
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24235
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6481
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6045
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11106
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27005
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6074
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18614722%14239184
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18583022%8971305
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18573022%8975001
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18561122%11252557
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7250843%3193626
Crywolf FortressBalramImp179942%3464704
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1124711%2421645
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +576781%2336956
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62291%497486
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +061781%1060200
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +332160%939123
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel29430%4108901
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +725260%819520
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13530%3300397
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8200%656947
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7920%815177
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7710%338280
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6270%189580
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3900%137745
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3900%79581
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2083846
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1828806
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2080489
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2085149
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1243724
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%750589
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%751063
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2083209
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor630%3247446
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1260697
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2560656
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves610%1254729
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1383858
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1861400
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1409223
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker580%1826248
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1382538
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2082535
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218926
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99863
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%122535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234224%1913816
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195983%1334542
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195933%807945
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195823%1401442
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195363%1506986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195333%1183999
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195113%1184900
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194993%1183382
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194993%1017803
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194743%1038428
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194573%1400714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194513%1316591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194443%1317204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194403%797555
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194323%1019878
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves194043%1525866
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193993%798618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193883%1066110
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193843%1021257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193763%1021948
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193653%1038915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193533%1103561
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193473%750589
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193123%751063
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots193053%1037418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192723%1018738
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192453%1021750
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115652%2421645
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569351%2336956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746351%680705
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46031%1181293
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745661%680228
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45241%1181021
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329761%939123
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3464704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4108901
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%819520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3300397
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15370%88017
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115922
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6510%122535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99863
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%815177
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%656947
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%338280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79581
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%497486
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%189580
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%761416
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1126674
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%814345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1088908
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%805871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%814243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%806937
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%922350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1088189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%752943
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%805608
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%813976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%804875
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%771497
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1039372
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1040638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1089116
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1035904
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1033531
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1063932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1031595
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1033773
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1059969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1033074
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9148%11252557
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8343%14239184
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel53%4108901
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2421645
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3193626
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2336956
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3464704
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137745
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1060200
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669844%1913816
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58693%797555
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1038428
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1334542
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1506986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58493%1021948
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1021257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58313%1525866
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1317204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58233%751063
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58123%1017803
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1183999
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1037418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58003%1183382
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57983%1184900
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57763%1103561
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57763%1401442
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1018738
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57363%1066110
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1019878
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57183%807945
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%798618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1038915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57013%1316591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%750589
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56773%1400714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1021750
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135642%2421645
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2336956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%680705
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1181293
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%680228
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1181021
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3464704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%939123
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3300397
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%819520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4108901
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4920%88017
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115922
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99863
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%122535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%656947
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%815177
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%338280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79581
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%189580
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%497486
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%813976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%814243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1089116
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%761416
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1039372
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%771497
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1040638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%805871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1088908
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%814345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%752943
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1126674
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%804875
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%922350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%805608
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1088189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%806937
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1059969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1035904
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1033074
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1063932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%83181
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1031595
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1033531
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1033773
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves240%1254729
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor240%3247446
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots120%5485482
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331474%1913816
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274393%1018738
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274133%1401442
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273203%1334542
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272573%1066110
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272363%797555
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272233%1021948
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272123%1506986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271303%1103561
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271263%798618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271103%1525866
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270883%1400714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270643%1184900
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270463%1317204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270453%1037418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270423%1038915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270313%1183999
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270303%1038428
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow270043%1021257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269923%1183382
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269783%751063
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269753%1017803
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269603%1316591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269543%750589
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269303%1019878
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268923%1021750
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268333%807945
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161802%2421645
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599301%2336956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764451%680705
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63971%1181293
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63501%1181021
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763481%680228
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51881%3300397
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50621%3464704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340920%939123
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%819520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27080%88017
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4108901
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16040%115922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99863
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6570%815177
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%122535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%656947
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%338280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4590%79581
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%189580
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%497486
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%805871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%813976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%761416
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1088908
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1039372
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%814345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%806937
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%752943
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1126674
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%771497
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1089116
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%814243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%804875
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%805608
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1088189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1040638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%922350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1031595
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1035904
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1033531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1063932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1059969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1033773
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1033074
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%83181
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66360
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282361
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%940769
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284437
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%644972
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41900042%11252557
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41796842%14239184
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3464704
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7308183%3193626
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284803%3300397
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel276353%4108901
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151822%2421645
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593691%2336956
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076381%1060200
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338650%939123
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731030%819520
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%497486
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9850%338280
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9550%815177
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9330%656947
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7380%189580
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137745
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4350%79581
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1409223
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2080489
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3879075
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1861400
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2083846
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1383858
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1826248
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1260697
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2083209
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2085149
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1243724
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1382538
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2560656
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3247446
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2082535
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1254729
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1828806
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99863
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218926
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%122535
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8971305
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14239184
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11252557
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2519%8975001
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3193626
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2421645
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2336956
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1060200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392749%5581080
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1391089%5808181
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1390189%3879075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389779%5485482
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1387019%3247446
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1384489%5487908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1382179%5805311
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381929%5484759
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676754%3193626
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464273%1861400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462633%1826248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462563%1828806
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460623%2560656
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332512%2421645
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205181%2336956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185391%3300397
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170161%1060200
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158911%4108901
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144181%218926
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132701%680705
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131481%1181021
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130581%680228
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129431%1181293
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3464704
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382331%939123
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766990%819520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14000%815177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13510%656947
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10000%338280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9780%79581
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137745
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%497486
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%189580
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1525866
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1386412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1279426
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1184900
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1066110
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1103561
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1021257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1334542
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1425066
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1037418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1343755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1401442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1387891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1316591
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1038428
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1183999
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1317204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1019878
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1021948
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1400714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1433942
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1423329
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1038915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1018738
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1385687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1422839
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1183382
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1021750
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1506986
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1017803
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88017
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115922
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99863
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96252
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72255
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%807945
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1018738
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%797555
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1913816
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1340%1017803
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%798618
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1060%1386412
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1316591
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1184900
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1400714
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1387891
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1038428
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1401442
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1525866
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1021257
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1317204
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1103561
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1038915
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1021948
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1021750
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1183382
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm840%1019878
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1066110
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1183999
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1037418
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1506986
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1334542
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1279426
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1385687
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2336956
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3300397
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%680705
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1181021
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3464704
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4108901
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%680228
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1181293
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%939123
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115922
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%819520
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88017
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99863
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33929
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33872
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96252
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33626
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33517
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33631
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33749
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%656947
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%815177
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33864
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34064
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33814
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33670
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33712
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33689
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33763
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33868
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33910
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33647
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33792
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33803
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33949
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33890
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33634
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33527
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33905
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%338280
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1031595
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33847
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1063932
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1035904
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33528
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33623
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33748
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33987
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79581
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33755
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2380492%1828806
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2374322%3247446
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2374122%2083846
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2372482%5487908
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2372132%5484759
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2370522%5485482
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2370042%2560656
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2370032%3879075
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2369292%1254729
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2368592%1861400
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2368392%1826248
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2366892%1260697
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2363692%2085149
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2361932%2083209
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2361292%2082535
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2358062%2080489
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2357662%1461726
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61588751%1913816
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1786771%2421645
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5483530%2336956
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria441090%3300397
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0391840%1060200
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel346580%4108901
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7306640%680705
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye306300%1181021
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key306090%1181293
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7305000%680228
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3464704
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3194590%939123
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7160320%819520
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140840%218926
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay121380%122535
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104910%99863
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%497486
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40970%815177
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39840%656947
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39380%33803
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39020%33905
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38840%33847
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38790%33623
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38700%33626
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38610%33749
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38590%33670
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38540%33712
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38500%33748
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38410%33634
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38330%33864
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38310%33528
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38150%33949
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38060%33763
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38040%33792
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38030%34064
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38030%33910
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38010%33868
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37980%33929
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37900%33814
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37840%33527
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37830%33647
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37800%33987
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37800%33631
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37790%33872
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37720%33689
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37630%33890
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37600%33755
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37560%33517
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31630%338280
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23590%79581
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21310%137745
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12290%189580
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1343755
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2620%1425066
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1027007
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%868244
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1294905
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2460%1387891
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%808713
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1423329
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1422839
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1279426
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2410%1342596
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1316591
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1344528
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1176752
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1433942
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1031827
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1027775
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1317204
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2170%993927
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1386412
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1334542
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2090%1385687
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100616
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88017
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72255
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115922
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3173212%5581080
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3159362%5487908
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3159002%3247446
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3157522%1461726
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3157522%5485482
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3157282%5805311
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3156062%5808181
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3155302%5484759
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3151092%3879075
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3148692%2560656
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71309951%3193626
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643900%2421645
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528970%3300397
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel402080%4108901
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395510%1828806
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393750%1826248
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392990%2336956
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade391400%1861400
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322680%1060200
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277540%218926
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252690%680705
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye252170%1181021
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7252050%680228
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251970%1181293
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3464704
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160900%939123
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132230%819520
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64370%338280
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34120%656947
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33130%815177
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32370%33528
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32240%33910
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32220%33864
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32220%33749
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32120%33623
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32090%33929
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32020%33634
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31940%33987
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31840%33755
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31840%33689
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31800%33814
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31640%33905
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31630%33647
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31620%33890
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31610%33803
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31560%33748
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31540%33626
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31500%33712
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31410%33847
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31330%33763
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31270%33670
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31210%33868
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31200%33872
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31180%33527
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31090%34064
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31050%33517
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31000%33792
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30990%33949
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30290%33631
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18990%79581
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17180%137745
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%497486
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%189580
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1037418
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1385687
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1386412
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1021948
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1279426
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1401442
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1317204
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1183999
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1184900
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1525866
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1425066
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1387891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1334542
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1183382
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1422839
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1027775
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1423329
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1027007
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1400714
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1031827
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1038428
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1019878
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1021750
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1103561
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1316591
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1066110
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1038915
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1506986
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1343755
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1433942
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1021257
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96252
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72255
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88017
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6717053%5487908
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6713613%5808181
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6712303%5581080
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6703413%5485482
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6702623%5484759
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6695393%5805311
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6694463%1461726
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71752841%3193626
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1676291%3879075
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1671181%3247446
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3464704
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1860890%2421645
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel714760%4108901
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5524230%2336956
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0432720%1060200
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria412110%3300397
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning289390%497486
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3214700%939123
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7177380%819520
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56170%338280
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55070%815177
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54980%656947
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43670%33814
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43360%33890
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43300%33631
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43000%33905
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42990%33910
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42860%34064
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42830%33949
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42790%33755
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42790%33763
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42690%33987
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42550%33517
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42530%33748
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42500%33527
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42470%33872
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42430%33792
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42380%33864
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42310%33803
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42290%33868
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42240%33847
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42190%33929
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42130%189580
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42130%33689
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41960%33647
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41930%33623
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41920%33670
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41890%33626
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41760%33528
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41520%33634
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41480%33712
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41430%33749
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29820%137745
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25630%79581
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1018738
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1506986
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1021257
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2000%750589
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1401442
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%798618
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1279426
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1103561
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1183999
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%797555
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1317204
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1400714
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1870%1316591
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1820%1183382
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1021750
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1184900
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1019878
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1760%1037418
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1038915
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1760%1525866
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%807945
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1700%1017803
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1690%1021948
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%751063
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1066110
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1650%1038428
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1334542
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88017
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99863
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96252
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115922
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23525656%14239184
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15671474%8975001
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15667534%11252557
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15659234%8971305
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4687501%4108901
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3464704
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434881%3300397
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72754741%3193626
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11353520%2421645
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5828850%2336956
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0677460%1060200
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3340280%939123
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7274220%819520
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%497486
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86940%338280
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86120%656947
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86000%815177
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67730%33949
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67580%33847
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67520%33872
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67500%33929
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67400%33910
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67340%33763
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67210%33890
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67030%33814
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66990%33987
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66870%34064
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66850%33528
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66810%33755
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66780%33670
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66730%33634
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66700%33905
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66580%33517
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66520%33689
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66510%33803
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66420%33868
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66370%33749
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66320%33527
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66310%33712
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66310%33631
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66240%33623
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66180%33792
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66160%33864
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65680%33626
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65520%33647
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65470%189580
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65350%33748
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45540%137745
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41590%79581
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3760%1861400
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1828806
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3620%2080489
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%797555
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%798618
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%751063
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3510%2083209
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1826248
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3390%2083846
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%807945
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1382538
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1409223
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1260697
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2082535
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1383858
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1243724
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3070%1254729
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3010%2085149
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2900%750589
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1021257
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1066110
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1038915
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1038428
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1019878
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1021750
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1037418
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1017803
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1021948
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1018738
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99863
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218926
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%122535
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96252
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107710613%5808181
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107692013%5805311
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107586913%8975001
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107516013%8971305
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5383307%5581080
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4108901
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71744122%3193626
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120771%3300397
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1070591%3464704
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863571%2421645
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5525101%2336956
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430841%1060200
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%497486
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214400%939123
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175460%819520
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56600%338280
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56440%656947
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55170%815177
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43460%33905
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43230%33626
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43220%33949
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43220%33712
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43200%33631
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43090%33987
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43050%33634
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42790%33868
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33890
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42720%33792
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42680%33803
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33929
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42590%33749
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42540%33814
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42490%33689
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42450%34064
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42350%33864
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42270%33527
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42250%33755
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42220%33847
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42160%33647
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42050%33872
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41940%33910
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41920%33748
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41810%33670
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41760%33517
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41570%189580
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33623
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41310%33763
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41110%33528
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28910%137745
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25470%79581
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1409223
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1383858
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2085149
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1243724
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2083846
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2083209
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1382538
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2080489
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2082535
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%798618
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1021750
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1066110
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%750589
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1021257
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1018738
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1183382
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%807945
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1037418
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1184900
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%797555
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1019878
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1021948
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1038428
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%751063
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1038915
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1103561
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1017803
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1183999
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1317204
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1400714
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1506986
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1525866
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1334542
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1316591
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1401442
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115922
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218926
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%122535
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96252
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99863
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2404974%5487908
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2402214%3879075
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2400054%1828806
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2394614%1461726
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2394334%1826248
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2393604%2560656
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2393504%5581080
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2392784%1861400
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2391024%5485482
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2388084%3247446
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2387464%5484759
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1563581%2421645
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor402141%2083846
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow401171%2083209
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream401021%1260697
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants398991%2085149
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade397811%2080489
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff397071%2082535
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves395671%1254729
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5342871%2336956
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288830%3300397
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0282870%1060200
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel248720%4108901
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp246160%3464704
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7223910%680228
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7221800%680705
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key221360%1181293
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye220290%1181021
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay143170%122535
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3141430%939123
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7113250%819520
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova101350%218926
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life57270%338280
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29790%656947
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29190%34064
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28570%33905
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28490%33872
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28450%33792
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28380%33748
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28310%33949
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28140%815177
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28080%33987
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28060%33864
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27900%33647
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27880%33868
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27870%33712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27830%33755
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27680%33763
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27670%33623
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27650%33929
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27540%33670
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27500%33689
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27490%33517
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27420%33626
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27330%33631
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27290%33890
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27250%33527
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27200%33528
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27080%33814
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26980%33803
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26920%33910
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26750%33634
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26690%33749
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26460%33847
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18480%497486
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16390%79581
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14770%137745
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8640%189580
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1913816
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1021257
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%807945
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1021948
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1409223
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1103561
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1030%1525866
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1020%1506986
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1038915
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%797555
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1021750
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%750589
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1037418
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1038428
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1184900
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1018738
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1183999
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1183382
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1017803
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1401442
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1066110
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1400714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%798618
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%751063
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1383858
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1019878
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1382538
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1316591
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1317204
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1385687
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1387891
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1386412
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1279426
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1334542
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115922
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88017
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99863
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96252
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284889414%11252557
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284816414%14239184
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284764514%4682528
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7136254%8971305
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7110204%8975001
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4108901
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73603072%3193626
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022352%3300397
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2225931%3464704
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11769571%2421645
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51084531%2336956
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0889940%1060200
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%497486
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3441460%939123
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7364050%819520
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114960%656947
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114180%815177
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113010%338280
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89200%34064
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89200%33868
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88830%33647
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88800%33749
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88770%33910
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88740%33847
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88410%33872
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88370%33929
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88370%33987
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88290%33763
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88270%33864
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88230%33748
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88100%33792
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88050%33890
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87960%33689
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87870%33670
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87580%33803
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87500%33755
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87380%33949
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87350%33814
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87320%33517
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87290%33623
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87280%33712
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87220%33631
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87210%33527
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86970%33634
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86920%33528
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86810%33626
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85780%33905
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84500%189580
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57710%137745
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52920%79581
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13520%3879075
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13010%1461726
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12840%5485482
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5484759
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12620%5487908
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2080489
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3247446
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1243724
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1826248
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2085149
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2560656
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2083846
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1828806
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2130%2083209
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1861400
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1254729
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2000%2082535
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1260697
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%122535
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218926
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465866%1409223
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7316146%2082535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7308256%2085149
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306926%2083209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306696%1383858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7305276%1382538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300736%1243724
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299916%2083846
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7298416%2080489
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612243%1913816
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814902%2421645
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669501%1021750
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667601%1018738
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665121%1038428
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664651%1038915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663721%1021257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662591%1184900
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662471%750589
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661781%1066110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661641%798618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661481%1037418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661371%1183382
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661311%797555
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659061%1021948
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1659031%1017803
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656891%751063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656551%1183999
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656161%807945
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653341%1103561
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649911%1019878
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088471%2336956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072761%3300397
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895331%3464704
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851831%4108901
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708371%1181293
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704181%680705
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701581%680228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700031%1181021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666811%1401442
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665291%1525866
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664971%1334542
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1506986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663761%1317204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663141%1400714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657471%1316591
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443400%939123
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363830%819520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231240%115922
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99863
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218926
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162610%122535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102450%815177
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%656947
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%338280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52320%79581
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137745
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035400%1060200
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%189580
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%497486
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1075063
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%804875
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1126674
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%752943
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%814345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1043280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%814243
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%771497
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%993927
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1044276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%805608
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1088189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%761416
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%813976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%806937
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1089116
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1040638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%805871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1088908
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1641
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100616
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%83181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5068944%1343755
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5067294%1433942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5066684%1387891
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5061084%1027007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5060874%1525866
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5059974%1344528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5057744%1279426
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5057424%1317204
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5057414%1386412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5057414%1027775
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5057284%1400714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5053634%1294905
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5053264%1316591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5052054%1422839
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5050674%1176752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5050364%1342596
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5048624%1385687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5047094%1425066
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5047084%1401442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5046394%1334542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5044964%1031827
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5043134%1423329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5038034%1506986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54248123%763233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51285131%2336956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1013301%993927
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1012071%1075063
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1011031%1043280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008881%1044276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007641%868244
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1006611%808713
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884801%3464704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7834471%680705
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7834071%680228
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye833511%1181021
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832981%1181293
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4108901
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686971%3300397
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7431020%819520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418720%939123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396890%100616
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno285000%96252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263980%115922
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167020%72255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138670%88017
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108030%815177
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107240%656947
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85080%338280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55690%137745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142630%2421645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041550%1060200
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%497486
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%189580
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%940769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1059969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%943131
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%922350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4260%308986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309452
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4230%1033074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1031595
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1035904
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%646038
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%644393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1063932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284437
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1033773
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%310960
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%645255
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%309216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%284113
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%941542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%282361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%644972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%284013
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1039372
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1033531
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%83181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1641
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188918
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42706
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42404
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29773
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27158
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196979
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30640
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26675
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27321
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62829
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27213
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25370
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24428
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30804
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30592
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705554%1826248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703873%1828806
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702243%1861400
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619593%798618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618993%1254729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%797555
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618023%1260697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%751063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617633%2083846
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617373%1383858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617323%750589
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2085149
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%807945
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615523%2083209
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1409223
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1243724
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614223%1382538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2082535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611273%2080489
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480872%1913816
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2421645
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1019878
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178161%1037418
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1038428
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1021948
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175721%1018738
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1021257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1066110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1038915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1017803
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1021750
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2336956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1060200
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95560%1181021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%680228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1181293
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793700%680705
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4108901
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3300397
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%939123
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3464704
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%819520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43860%99863
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218926
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%122535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%656947
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%815177
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%338280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137745
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79581
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%497486
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%189580
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1294905
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1176752
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1342596
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1344528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%752943
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1043280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%813976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%993927
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1044276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%805608
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%761416
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1075063
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%804875
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%814345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%808713
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%806937
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%771497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%814243
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%868244
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%805871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72255
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88017
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100616
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1641
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313953%1409223
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1038915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1038428
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1184900
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1021948
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%798618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1103561
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295463%1183999
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295343%1525866
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1037418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294923%1383858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294913%1018738
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294743%1066110
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294643%1019878
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%797555
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1021257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294353%1021750
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%807945
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293863%1401442
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1382538
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293463%1183382
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293003%1506986
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292863%751063
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292833%750589
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1017803
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290483%1400714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1913816
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2421645
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2336956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%680705
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1181293
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753481%680228
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1181021
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50071%1316591
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1385687
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1386412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48941%1387891
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1279426
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1334542
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1317204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3300397
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3464704
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%939123
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%819520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25320%4108901
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88017
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%122535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115922
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%815177
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99863
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96252
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%656947
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%338280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137745
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79581
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%497486
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1060200
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%189580
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1433942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1031827
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%752943
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%806937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%761416
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1425066
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25854%868244
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1344528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1043280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%993927
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1423329
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1294905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%804875
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1176752
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1027007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%805871
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1044276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1342596
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25124%1027775
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%413399
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1075063
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24484%805608
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24434%808713
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1422839
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2336956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4108901
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112979
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1181021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%113229
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1181293
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%814243
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%771497
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%814345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%813976
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1040638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%819520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%939123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3300397
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3464704
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100616
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%815177
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%656947
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%338280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137745
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2421645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1060200
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%189580
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284437
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68189
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312760
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%497486
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%943131
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64628
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64493
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64870
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78068
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%940769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24948
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%645255
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309452
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%284013
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52517
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78436
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%644972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%309216
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%646038
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%941542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66360
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%284113
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873633%1066110
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769493%1913816
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695943%1021948
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693573%1423329
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692843%1184900
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689313%1387891
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688283%1018738
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687793%1343755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687533%1021257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687343%1037418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686963%1183999
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686713%1021750
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686503%1103561
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686503%1017803
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684543%1525866
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683743%1401442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682683%1386412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682543%1038915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682293%1316591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681773%1400714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681633%1019878
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681533%1422839
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681143%1317204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2681073%1506986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680823%1385687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680563%1425066
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680553%1433942
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2680013%1183382
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678443%1038428
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2677013%1279426
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672183%1334542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836101%2336956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546041%680228
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545751%1181293
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544291%1181021
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544211%680705
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344760%939123
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342390%3300397
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4108901
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278660%819520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%88017
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115922
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3464704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77100%815177
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%656947
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99863
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60180%338280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72255
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79581
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2421645
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1060200
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%189580
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%497486
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1059969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1039372
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1126674
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1063932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%941542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1088908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1033074
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%943131
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1033773
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1089116
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1033531
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1031595
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1088189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%922350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1035904
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%940769
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1040638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1641
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188918
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%83181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350154%1425066
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347964%1176752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347704%1385687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347254%1343755
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347184%1422839
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346754%1342596
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346754%1031827
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345974%1279426
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345944%1387891
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345774%868244
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345274%1044276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344934%1433942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344924%808713
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344844%1027007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344164%1075063
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343984%1423329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343904%1027775
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343464%1294905
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343144%993927
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342894%1043280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342834%1344528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342574%1386412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304084%763233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593351%2336956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4108901
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660811%113229
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59781%1181293
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59341%1181021
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759291%680228
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112979
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%680705
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41430%3300397
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%939123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%819520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3464704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115922
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%88017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100616
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%656947
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%815177
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%338280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137745
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%497486
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2421645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1060200
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%189580
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1033773
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1031595
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1063932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310960
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%941542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64628
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1033074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64882
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1033531
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1059969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1641
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%644393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%940769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%646038
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%284013
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309452
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%284113
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%645255
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%644972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1035904
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64870
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284437
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64493
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%943131
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%309216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188918
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%83181
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%940769
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177421
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow900658%1294905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor863458%1342596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots862848%1344528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor862228%1176752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves401504%868244
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst399184%1075063
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword398944%805608
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow398884%806937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves398324%814345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves398184%771497
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter397394%805871
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots397304%808713
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants397024%1043280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield396644%1044276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection395724%814243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves395714%993927
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots395114%804875
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab394474%761416
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves393873%752943
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants393383%813976
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4392153%413399
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3464704
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5117521%2336956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel115211%4108901
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria93551%3300397
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye78831%1181021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key77041%1181293
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +676241%112979
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +176081%379974
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +675011%113229
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339860%939123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +738710%819520
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21730%100616
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20490%72255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14390%88017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10220%656947
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9420%815177
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7840%338280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5550%137745
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%497486
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13930%2421645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03710%1060200
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2810%189580
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter350%309685
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312760
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%68189
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64882
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%645255
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66360
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176848
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284437
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52346
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175596
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%284113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear230%78015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%176217
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%309216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310960
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78183
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%78068
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff210%282361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%176539
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64628
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78436
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1641
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64493
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%175164
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52517
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309452
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%175051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%284013
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308986
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%78026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24948
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm360179%5487908
41Death SpirDark Master Armor358769%5805311
41Death SpirHurricane Boots358129%5485482
41Death SpirDark Master Pants356169%5484759
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants356139%5808181
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor355439%3879075
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor354659%3247446
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants354459%5581080
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7146734%3193626
41Death SpirThunder Blade119133%1861400
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm119013%1828806
41Death SpirDark Breaker118253%1826248
41Death SpirDark Master Mask117563%2560656
41Death SpirGuardian Angel90392%4108901
41Death SpirSpirit +171122%2421645
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +542271%2336956
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36771%218926
41Death SpirSpirit +034411%1060200
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728541%680705
41Death SpirDevils Eye27971%1181021
41Death SpirDevils Key27961%1181293
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727841%680228
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria26431%3300397
41Death SpirImp25271%3464704
41Death SpirRena +318280%939123
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714660%819520
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3840%815177
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3610%656947
41Death SpirJewel of Life2720%338280
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2430%79581
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1700%137745
41Death SpirCondor Flame1450%145
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1160%189580
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%497486
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1021750
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1387891
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1037418
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1184900
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1425066
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1038428
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1343755
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1066110
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1401442
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1506986
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1433942
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1279426
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1423329
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1385687
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1317204
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1183382
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1021948
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1525866
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1038915
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1386412
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1422839
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1334542
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1017803
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1183999
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1021257
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1400714
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1019878
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1103561
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1018738
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1316591
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96252
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%88017
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115922
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99863
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5808181
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5487908
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3247446
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5805311
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5581080
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5485482
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3879075
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5484759
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3193626
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2560656
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1828806
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1826248
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4108901
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1861400
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2421645
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2336956
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1060200
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1181293
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218926
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%680228
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1181021
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%680705
42Death SpirRena +3810%939123
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%819520
42Death SpirImp180%3464704
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%815177
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3300397
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137745
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%338280
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%656947
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79581
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1385687
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1334542
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1506986
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1525866
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1433942
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1317204
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1183999
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%189580
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1279426
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1316591
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1018738
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1066110
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1183382
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1038428
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1386412
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1019878
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1184900
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1021948
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1400714
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1422839
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1017803
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1103561
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1423329
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1425066
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88017
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1387891
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1021257
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1038915
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1343755
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1037418
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1021750
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2082535
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1826248
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%797555
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1254729
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1861400
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%798618
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1383858
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2085149
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1260697
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2083209
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%750589
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%751063
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2080489
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1828806
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1243724
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2083846
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1409223
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2560656
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%807945
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1382538
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1913816
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1021257
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1021948
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1021750
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1019878
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2336956
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1038915
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1181021
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1038428
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1018738
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1060200
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1037418
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1066110
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1181293
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1017803
52Chief SkelImp20%3464704
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%806937
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2421645
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%338280
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137745
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%680705
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%680228
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96252
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%815177
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%497486
52Chief SkelRena +310%939123
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218926
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1344528
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4108901
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3879075
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5484759
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5487908
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5485482
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3300397
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1913816
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3247446
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2080489
52Dark SkullImp1140%3464704
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1260697
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2083209
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1828806
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2082535
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1243724
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2560656
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1826248
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1861400
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2083846
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2085149
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1254729
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2421645
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%680228
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1060200
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2336956
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99863
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%680705
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1181021
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%122535
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1181293
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%819520
52Dark SkullRena +3110%939123
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%815177
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1433942
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1387891
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%993927
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%338280
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%656947
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%808713
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1344528
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1422839
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1423329
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1027775
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1294905
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137745
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79581
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%189580
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1343755
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1385687
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1044276
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1342596
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%868244
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1176752
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1826248
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2560656
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1861400
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3247446
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5485482
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3879075
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1254729
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5484759
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5487908
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1828806
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1260697
52Giant OgreImp800%3464704
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1913816
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3300397
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2421645
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2336956
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%680228
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1060200
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%680705
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218926
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1181293
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%122535
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1181021
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%819520
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%338280
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%656947
52Giant OgreRena +330%939123
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79581
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1294905
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1425066
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1400714
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%815177
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72255
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1343755
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1386412
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1342596
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1344528
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1422839
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1075063
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1433942
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1317204
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1387891
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1385687
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8975001
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8971305
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5808181
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5805311
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5581080
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4108901
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3193626
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2336956
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2421645
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1060200
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%819520
52Magic SkelRena +330%939123
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1382538
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2083209
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%815177
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79581
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1409223
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1183999
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1506986
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2085149
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%338280
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1243724
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5487908
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5808181
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5485482
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5805311
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5581080
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3879075
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5484759
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3193626
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2421645
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%497486
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4108901
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3300397
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2336956
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3247446
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1861400
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%680228
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1181293
52Red SkeletImp150%3464704
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2560656
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1181021
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1060200
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%680705
52Red SkeletRena +380%939123
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%819520
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1021257
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1506986
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%815177
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1066110
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%656947
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%189580
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1184900
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1038428
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%338280
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1386412
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137745
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1279426
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1017803
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79581
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130412%10973
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7066%10973
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10973
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10973
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10973
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109710%10973
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel708165%10973
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10973