Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 27 / 100

Server time 02:21:32

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic2MadDevilBM100
DevilLE61
MadSMGM24
FuluSM0
Heroic1FlameDM40
myworkerSM11
Heroic2alkometrsSM46
FatVeiderDL24
KameneMG0
EmpressME47

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple439925%76041
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow12967%19245
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword12927%12939
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12927%12819
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12847%11763
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12667%11805
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12647%11850
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12547%18558
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12437%11905
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12147%12815
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11817%11604
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%489921
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0981%4241
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1830%5394
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%373155
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1710%5369
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1159339
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1159675
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%805215
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%922396
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%634008
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%785396
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3240245
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%328822
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%184026
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos30%134957
LorenciaBull FightApple351817%76041
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10425%10727
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9585%18558
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9494%11850
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9494%10520
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9404%12815
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12819
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9384%11905
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9324%19245
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9304%10714
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9254%11805
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9134%11763
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9124%10502
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9094%10582
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9084%11604
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9034%12939
LorenciaBull FightKris8894%10489
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8864%10432
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8454%10453
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4241
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1471%937
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%373155
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1159339
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11000%5394
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1930%5369
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1159675
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%805215
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%489921
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%922396
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3240245
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%328822
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%785396
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%634008
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%184026
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%134957
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3289931%105896
LorenciaElite BullApple58419%76041
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1254%11074
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1254%10941
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1144%11084
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1134%11100
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11194
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield883%11067
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff692%10502
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots682%10582
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots682%11604
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe662%11763
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10727
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants642%11007
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%12939
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11850
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves612%11805
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield602%12815
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10926
LorenciaElite BullBuckler602%10714
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9736
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants572%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves572%11905
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield562%10774
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12819
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11072
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10520
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow552%19245
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm552%10453
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11243
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe512%18558
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10489
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots472%10432
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11098
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4241
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1221%5394
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1159339
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave171%929
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5369
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning130%489921
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%373155
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%805215
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1159675
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%937
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%922396
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%328822
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%134957
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3240245
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%785396
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%634008
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76041
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11194
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13452%11084
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9736
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13242%11407
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13222%11138
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11243
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13162%11007
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13152%11074
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11067
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6044
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6454
LorenciaGiantKris13122%10489
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13102%1046127
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6569
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10453
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10714
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6882
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11177
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11072
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12962%11089
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11098
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11025
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6550
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5904
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12892%10998
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11100
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6434
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%10941
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10774
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6009
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10926
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%5991
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12602%6401
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10727
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12562%11072
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11229
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10502
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12372%11375
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11763
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9051%11905
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12815
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10432
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8781%11805
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10520
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11604
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12819
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8671%18558
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8551%12939
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19245
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11850
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10582
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4241
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5394
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1159339
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1159675
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14431%5369
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%159602
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%373155
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72440%805215
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1679
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%922396
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%929
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1027
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%489921
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%937
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3240245
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%785396
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%634008
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%328822
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%134957
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%184026
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10295537%8153
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8248
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9619
LorenciaHoundApple352816%76041
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7203%11243
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7043%10520
LorenciaHoundVine Pants6983%11089
LorenciaHoundBow6973%11072
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6963%19245
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6943%18558
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6933%12939
LorenciaHoundKris6793%10489
LorenciaHoundBuckler6793%10714
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6793%10774
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6793%11098
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6763%11604
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6743%12815
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6673%10582
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6663%11850
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6633%10502
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6563%10727
LorenciaHoundRapier6543%10926
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6523%11905
LorenciaHoundMace6493%9736
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6473%11007
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6423%11805
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6403%11763
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6343%10453
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6303%12819
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6193%10432
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01491%4241
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1159675
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5369
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1159339
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%373155
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5394
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%929
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7530%805215
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%922396
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%937
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%489921
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%785396
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%634008
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3240245
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%328822
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%134957
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%184026
LorenciaLIchApple4497017%76041
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude58622%1046127
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53232%11407
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53092%11375
LorenciaLIchPad Armor52912%11074
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe52882%11177
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants52872%11098
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb52772%11243
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves52762%11905
LorenciaLIchShort Bow52732%19245
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52602%11850
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52552%18558
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52462%10582
LorenciaLIchBuckler52402%10714
LorenciaLIchRapier52282%10926
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52262%12939
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52212%11229
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52122%11089
LorenciaLIchBow52082%11072
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots51982%11194
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin51892%11072
LorenciaLIchPad Helm51882%10520
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves51802%11805
LorenciaLIchMace51792%9736
LorenciaLIchVine Helm51762%10727
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves51752%11138
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow51722%11100
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots51682%10432
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51362%10941
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51362%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51362%10453
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51352%10774
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51332%11007
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51322%11763
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51302%10502
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51292%11067
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves50892%12819
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield50792%12815
LorenciaLIchPad Boots50742%11604
LorenciaLIchKris50582%10489
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50492%10998
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves49902%11025
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +021951%4241
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15151%1159339
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114831%5369
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114461%5394
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14391%1159675
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113430%373155
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%489921
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77830%805215
LorenciaLIchRena +37790%922396
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7180%1679
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3890%929
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3280%937
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1880%634008
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1740%3240245
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1540%785396
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%328822
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%134957
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%184026
LorenciaSkeletonApple31649%76041
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6092%24686
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5792%11375
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5722%11407
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5702%1046127
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5652%11067
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5632%11007
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5602%10926
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5572%11074
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5552%11243
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5532%11089
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5532%6044
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5512%24494
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5502%10998
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5502%6569
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11072
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5492%6009
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5492%11025
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11229
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5472%6434
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5442%5904
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5442%11138
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5392%11194
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5352%6401
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5352%24313
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5331%24113
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5311%11098
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5311%6454
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5301%11100
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5281%5991
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5261%24622
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5251%24642
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5181%11072
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24298
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5151%11084
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5081%24221
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5031%6550
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5001%10774
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison4991%6882
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4951%10941
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11177
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4621%11763
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4611%12815
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4331%10502
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4241%10453
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4211%19245
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4201%10714
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4191%11805
LorenciaSkeletonKris4161%10489
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10520
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4121%18558
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12819
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4061%11850
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4041%10727
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3921%12939
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11604
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3911%10582
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3901%11905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3891%10432
LorenciaSkeletonMace3771%9736
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03461%4241
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32411%159602
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5369
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1159339
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5394
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2111%1159675
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%373155
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%805215
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31180%922396
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%929
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%937
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%489921
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport360%1027
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3240245
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1679
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%328822
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%785396
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%634008
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%134957
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%184026
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow163610%19245
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe158210%18558
LorenciaSpiderApple10757%76041
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1551%489921
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4241
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1159339
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key230%1159675
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5369
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%373155
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%805215
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5394
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%785396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%328822
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%922396
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%634008
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3240245
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%134957
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless258430%785396
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +515880%66923
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +114790%306696
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8180%61836
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants7930%193019
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask7880%61870
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots7790%42087
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow7760%189123
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor7730%191046
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm7660%30400
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident7620%30027
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander7600%61821
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants7600%41850
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor7600%61935
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots7590%62029
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield7570%190351
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff7540%41579
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe7510%179616
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7480%62072
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe7470%41936
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7460%191551
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff7460%178417
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire7450%42042
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7440%190973
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7440%206310
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves7440%178383
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7400%189264
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7350%189922
DungeonChief SkelBlade7340%206774
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7320%190749
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7300%42480
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7290%178975
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7270%181240
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7230%179328
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7210%178719
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7210%180437
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7190%42389
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7170%30144
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7140%193121
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7140%189688
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7100%179374
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7100%189604
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7040%178336
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield6920%192999
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves6890%30551
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35010%82901
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3440%1159339
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33310%159602
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23100%53759
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3010%1159675
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13000%373155
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +22920%54092
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71560%805215
DungeonChief SkelRena +31500%922396
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1280%19558
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1090%27591
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1050%489921
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel960%4025673
DungeonChief SkelImp900%3429041
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice540%8257
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria500%3240245
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul280%634008
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister260%24524
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life240%328822
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%785396
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%134957
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%184026
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6009
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11100
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11098
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots20%6550
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11805
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10774
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%10998
DungeonChief SkelRapier20%10926
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6454
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11604
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6044
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10489
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10727
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10520
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19245
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11177
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11072
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11089
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%66923
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%306696
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24642
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23356
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26571
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30598
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30400
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26027
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30400
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24221
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26423
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27154
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30356
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27002
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30551
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm210%24113
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24622
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24313
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26535
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves200%30419
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24494
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23398
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26683
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6882
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11138
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26225
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26354
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29577
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26836
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26864
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6044
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27068
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26523
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30144
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25279
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046127
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11100
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%10941
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11067
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3090
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6454
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6569
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11074
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24298
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11375
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11084
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5904
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%10998
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11407
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11194
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24686
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6009
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1159675
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6434
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6550
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%373155
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6401
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11072
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11229
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5369
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11025
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%5991
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11177
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%805215
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5394
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%159602
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8257
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3324
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1159339
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3240245
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18558
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%328822
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12819
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%922396
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%634008
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%134957
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%489921
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +515623%66923
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +215243%430649
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9032%77424
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash8862%67591
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8522%189922
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow8472%51937
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8472%173264
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8402%189604
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8372%171703
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8332%77193
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8292%190351
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8282%77636
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8262%52021
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8252%77298
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8222%178719
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8202%179328
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8072%178336
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8062%172764
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8012%189688
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8002%178975
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8002%173571
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor7992%191046
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade7992%51804
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff7972%178417
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants7952%179374
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer7932%191551
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves7922%190749
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword7902%172190
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves7892%178383
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh7892%193121
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic7892%65786
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow7892%189123
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear7882%77214
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth7882%190973
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor7842%171799
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water7782%77396
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield7782%52113
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield7601%173536
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber7531%189264
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +34711%82901
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33211%159602
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3161%1159339
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33071%55779
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3051%1159675
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33051%56368
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +12921%373155
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1780%3240245
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71620%805215
DungeonDark KnighRena +31520%922396
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1290%27591
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1170%186023
DungeonDark KnighImp1090%3429041
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning960%489921
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4025673
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame710%19558
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24524
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul290%634008
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless270%785396
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life260%328822
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1632
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos170%134957
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation90%184026
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%306696
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%66923
DungeonGhostSpear283%26354
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%41936
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26225
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30144
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30419
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42042
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%61821
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30598
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30551
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1159339
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26027
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62072
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30400
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27068
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42087
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62029
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30400
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23356
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26836
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27154
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42389
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%61935
DungeonGhostFlail172%27002
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30027
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%41850
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42480
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23398
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1159675
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41579
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26864
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30356
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17165
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%61870
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%53759
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5904
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29577
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54092
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6550
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%61836
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6401
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%5991
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6882
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24298
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6009
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26523
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11025
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%159602
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25279
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24221
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6569
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6044
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24622
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6434
DungeonGhostKatana61%6454
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24494
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26535
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24313
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3324
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24686
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%805215
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26423
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26571
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%373155
DungeonGhostRena +340%922396
DungeonGhostImp40%3429041
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24113
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24642
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3240245
DungeonGhostGladius20%26683
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4025673
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27591
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2474%430649
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5433%66923
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%51804
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%51937
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants403%311535
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind393%171703
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability383%64327
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants373%64347
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants353%173264
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%172190
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter343%308405
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield343%173536
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%638879
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves333%172764
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe323%308153
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm323%64102
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots312%282934
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77298
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%171799
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%308339
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor302%52021
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield292%307687
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves292%63965
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%283361
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield282%52113
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water282%77396
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%307844
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%77636
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283033
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots262%173571
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77214
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%77424
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic252%65786
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash252%67591
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff242%281243
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%309752
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm202%77193
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21646
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%373155
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%159602
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +381%55779
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1159339
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%56368
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24524
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%186023
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%805215
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1159675
DungeonGorgonRena +360%922396
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%634008
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%785396
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3240245
DungeonGorgonImp10%3429041
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1632
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%184026
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41579
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%66923
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%306696
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%180437
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27068
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42480
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30419
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23356
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%206310
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26864
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27154
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29577
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%190749
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26571
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%41936
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30400
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%61836
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%191046
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%193121
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%61935
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30551
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%191551
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%206774
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%41850
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42389
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%192999
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30144
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30027
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25279
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26027
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42087
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26354
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23398
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%190973
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42042
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26535
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26836
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%61870
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%181240
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%193019
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27002
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30356
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%61821
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62029
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30598
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%179616
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26225
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26683
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30400
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62072
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26423
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41579
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26523
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%189922
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17165
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%159602
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1159675
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%373155
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%53759
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54092
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1159339
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3324
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%922396
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%805215
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%489921
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4025673
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19558
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3240245
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27591
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%634008
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%785396
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%328822
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%134957
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3429041
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%184026
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10453
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11084
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046127
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%12939
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11763
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11407
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10926
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11375
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11074
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11072
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11007
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%10941
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9736
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11604
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11089
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10727
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10520
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11098
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10774
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11805
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%189604
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%66923
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%190973
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%189688
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%193121
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%189264
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%190351
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%179616
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%180437
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42087
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%61836
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62072
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27068
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%181240
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62029
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%189123
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%61935
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%193019
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%306696
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1159339
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%206774
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%191046
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%61821
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54092
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%206310
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30400
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42480
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42042
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30027
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%41936
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26836
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30598
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%159602
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30144
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%61870
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42389
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30356
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%41850
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%190749
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%922396
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41579
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26027
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%53759
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27591
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26354
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%192999
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26864
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27154
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3429041
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%189922
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%805215
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27002
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1159675
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29577
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%306696
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%66923
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24221
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11375
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11407
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24494
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23356
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10926
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27002
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26523
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24642
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26836
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26864
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%10998
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6882
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24298
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6044
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%5991
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25279
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11243
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26571
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6569
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24113
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23398
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26027
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11229
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11194
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6550
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11177
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%10941
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11098
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%159602
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1159339
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6454
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11072
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27068
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24622
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11084
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26354
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27154
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6009
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10774
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11138
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11074
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11067
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26683
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24686
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6401
DungeonLarvaMace61%9736
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26423
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24313
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1159675
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26225
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26535
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5904
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11089
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1046127
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11100
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4025673
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5369
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6434
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5394
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11025
DungeonLarvaBow41%11072
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%373155
DungeonLarvaRena +331%922396
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1679
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11007
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%634008
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1027
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%805215
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3324
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3240245
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%184026
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8257
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3090
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +541463%66923
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +140413%306696
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots24162%189604
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear23992%77214
DungeonPoison BulBlade23912%206774
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield23882%190351
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor23812%189922
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber23802%189264
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots23702%178336
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots23632%173571
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield23592%173536
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind23522%178975
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield23462%192999
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor23452%171799
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor23352%191046
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer23332%191551
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves23302%178719
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm23292%206310
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23142%178417
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves23132%190749
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm23112%77193
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots23032%77298
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword22962%172190
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth22912%190973
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow22892%189123
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves22882%178383
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask22882%77424
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind22882%171703
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants22672%179374
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants22662%173264
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water22602%77396
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear22602%179328
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm22602%189688
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe22372%77636
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants22292%193019
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh22262%193121
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves21912%172764
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312031%82901
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +17991%373155
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +37761%56368
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7631%1159675
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37441%159602
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7121%1159339
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +36941%55779
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%489921
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74190%805215
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3770%19558
DungeonPoison BulRena +33650%922396
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3160%186023
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2890%3240245
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2380%24524
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2280%27591
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4025673
DungeonPoison BulImp1110%3429041
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless690%785396
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul540%634008
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life440%328822
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor320%1632
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos310%134957
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation240%184026
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin50%11072
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24313
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24221
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale30%25279
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%10998
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6044
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11194
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%10941
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26535
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5904
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11229
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24642
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24494
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046127
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6550
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11074
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11067
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23356
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24298
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6009
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe20%11177
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6882
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24113
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor20%24622
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26571
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves10%11025
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26423
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11375
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23398
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6434
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26523
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6454
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11084
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6401
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5487290
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5723265
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5721013
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8824487
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8819864
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3137773
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%66923
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2375915
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2295932
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1039245
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3429041
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%159602
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%922396
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3240245
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%805215
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4025673
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33093
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33161
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33216
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33161
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33242
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33027
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33151
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33404
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33351
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33095
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33069
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33276
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33032
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33340
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33273
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33253
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33254
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%32906
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%32953
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33169
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33304
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33019
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%32928
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33220
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33200
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33117
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33039
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%32866
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%785396
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33083
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%328822
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%184026
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%634008
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%489921
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%78028
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%134957
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1003646
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1507688
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1086732
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1001957
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1164605
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1384148
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1221876
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%786001
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%776499
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1019778
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1003790
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302833
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1019059
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1020233
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%999933
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1358949
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1165606
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%733935
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%66923
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6454
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6044
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11084
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%5991
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6009
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10727
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11177
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6401
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11407
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6882
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1046127
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24113
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11138
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10774
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%10998
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11089
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11025
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6550
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6569
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11243
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24686
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24298
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11905
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%10941
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11375
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5904
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots130%11194
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12819
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6434
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11229
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24221
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11100
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10926
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9736
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11072
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24313
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11072
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24494
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10714
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10520
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19245
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11074
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11098
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10502
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11850
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11007
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10432
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24622
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%12939
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18558
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24642
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10453
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11805
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12815
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10582
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe70%11763
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11067
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1159339
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%373155
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5369
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11604
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10489
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%159602
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%184026
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%805215
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5394
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4241
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1159675
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%922396
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%785396
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76041
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1679
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3240245
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%929
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1027
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%306696
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%66923
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%180437
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30598
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41579
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%179616
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%181240
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26354
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30027
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%61935
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62072
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42389
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62029
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26027
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30356
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%41850
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30144
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%41936
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42042
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30551
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26225
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%61821
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26864
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30419
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30400
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%61836
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%61870
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29577
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30400
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42480
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42087
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17165
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24313
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26571
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24622
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6454
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24221
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%53759
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%373155
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26683
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26423
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6550
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24642
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25279
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23356
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6569
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27068
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27154
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24113
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24494
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27002
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%159602
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6434
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24298
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23398
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24686
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1159339
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26535
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6401
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1159675
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54092
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6882
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26836
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26523
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3240245
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%805215
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%922396
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%489921
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8257
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27591
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4025673
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%634008
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3324
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3429041
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%328822
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1027
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%785396
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%12939
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10926
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%184026
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19245
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +518324%66923
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +118144%306696
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants13283%179374
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13153%179616
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear13083%179328
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield12863%192999
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff12843%178417
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer12823%191551
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow12753%189123
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind12713%178975
DungeonThunder LiBlade12683%206774
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm12673%189688
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves12663%190749
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves12603%178383
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor12603%191046
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind12563%171703
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm12513%206310
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants12473%180437
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots12393%189604
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice12363%181240
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield12363%190351
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots12363%178336
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth12343%190973
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor12333%189922
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor12313%171799
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants12243%193019
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber12173%189264
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh12063%193121
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves11863%178719
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves11773%172764
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword11663%172190
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35091%82901
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3421%1159339
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23391%53759
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13341%373155
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33331%159602
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3221%1159675
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23201%54092
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2020%27591
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71670%805215
DungeonThunder LiRena +31670%922396
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1500%4025673
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1280%489921
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1050%3240245
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame910%19558
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister800%24524
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3429041
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul350%634008
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless250%785396
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life210%328822
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%134957
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%184026
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6882
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24298
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10774
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046127
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11025
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6401
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11100
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10714
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19245
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11084
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6044
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10502
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants10%11007
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10432
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe10%18558
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11138
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10520
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11229
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6569
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24642
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24313
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9736
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11067
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10727
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6009
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24494
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11407
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5904
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11375
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119554%306696
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519464%66923
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30598
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11089
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7481%11007
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7461%11098
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7461%6550
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26571
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7421%11084
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7381%24221
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7371%6569
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11243
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11229
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26864
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7261%24622
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7241%5904
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7231%30419
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7211%6882
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26225
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7191%30400
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%10941
DeviasAssassinFlail7141%27002
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11194
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7131%11407
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7121%11072
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11025
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7081%26027
DeviasAssassinGladius7071%26683
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7041%24494
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7041%26523
DeviasAssassinBow7031%11072
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7031%27154
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7011%24298
DeviasAssassinSpear7001%26354
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7001%24686
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale6991%25279
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting6991%23356
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves6981%11138
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6971%26836
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6971%30356
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6971%11375
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield6961%10774
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6961%6401
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11067
DeviasAssassinKatana6951%6454
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6921%26535
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6434
DeviasAssassinRapier6871%10926
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6841%1046127
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6811%11074
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6801%5991
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11177
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6781%27068
DeviasAssassinHalberd6771%24642
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11100
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24113
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6731%24313
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6671%6044
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6009
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6621%23398
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6601%26423
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6481%10998
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15641%3090
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34271%159602
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13961%373155
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5369
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13901%5394
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1159339
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3461%1159675
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3240245
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4025673
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1679
DeviasAssassinRena +31960%922396
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%489921
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%805215
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8257
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%634008
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3324
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%929
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1027
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18558
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%328822
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless300%785396
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%134957
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%184026
DeviasAssassinApple100%76041
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3610534%105896
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1394574%306696
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5394454%66923
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163162%26225
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm162992%206310
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff162992%24494
DeviasElite YetiGladius162592%26683
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162372%26864
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162152%30551
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162102%30400
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162062%30598
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor161782%26423
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor161762%24622
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves161562%30419
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage161502%24686
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161462%61836
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants161442%26027
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161412%23398
DeviasElite YetiBlade161372%206774
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161362%30027
DeviasElite YetiFlail161302%27002
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161272%42087
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161222%42389
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161202%25279
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161202%26523
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161122%179616
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161082%181240
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161022%62072
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor160972%27154
DeviasElite YetiHalberd160972%24642
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield160932%192999
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe160722%41936
DeviasElite YetiArquebus160712%26571
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor160692%61935
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow160662%30400
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160482%180437
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm160462%30356
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160282%29577
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160202%26836
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160132%42042
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160042%24298
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots159972%27068
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots159832%62029
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice159832%26535
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants159612%24221
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword159592%42480
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm159422%24113
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting159382%23356
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159272%193019
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159242%61870
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159062%41579
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor158852%30144
DeviasElite YetiSpear158792%26354
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants158732%41850
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander158722%61821
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158342%24313
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2120921%17165
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379761%159602
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78561%1159675
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177301%373155
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277191%54092
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye76731%1159339
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275031%53759
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739460%805215
DeviasElite YetiRena +338770%922396
DeviasElite YetiImp37140%3429041
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel32900%4025673
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32510%8257
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31160%27591
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26200%489921
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria15970%3240245
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14730%3324
DeviasElite YetiApple12710%76041
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10060%19558
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6500%634008
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6180%785396
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%328822
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3290%134957
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2350%184026
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10230029%8153
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9619
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8248
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99469100%9619
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513704%66923
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24622
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6812%6009
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6712%27068
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6672%26535
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11375
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6592%27154
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6454
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6572%6401
DeviasHommerdGladius6562%26683
DeviasHommerdFalcon6542%26864
DeviasHommerdArquebus6542%26571
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6532%24221
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6522%24313
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6502%26523
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6492%11177
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6472%10998
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6452%24494
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6452%24686
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6432%6550
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6422%24298
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6412%11407
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6412%6044
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27002
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6382%26836
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6372%25279
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6372%24113
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6352%23398
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1046127
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6302%5904
DeviasHommerdSpear6292%26354
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6282%6434
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6252%5991
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6242%11229
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6182%6569
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6162%23356
DeviasHommerdHalberd6152%24642
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6142%11025
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6122%11138
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6882
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5752%26423
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11067
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4821%11194
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%10941
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4771%11084
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4661%11100
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4551%11072
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14481%3090
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11074
DeviasHommerdBow3401%11072
DeviasHommerdKris3371%10489
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3311%11098
DeviasHommerdRapier3291%10926
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3251%10502
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10714
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3061%11089
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3061%10727
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3041%11243
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2981%10774
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11007
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1159675
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32911%159602
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2891%10453
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%373155
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5394
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9736
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5369
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1159339
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4025673
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1027
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%922396
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%805215
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1679
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3324
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria410%3240245
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%328822
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%634008
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%489921
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%785396
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%929
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%134957
DeviasHommerdApple100%76041
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%184026
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522374%66923
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10532%25279
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8441%11604
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8351%6434
DeviasIce MonsteMace8331%9736
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8291%10941
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8281%24313
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8271%11805
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8271%6044
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8191%26836
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8181%11067
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8181%6882
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8171%10926
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8161%23356
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8131%6569
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8121%11007
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8111%11100
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8091%5991
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8081%10998
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8061%11243
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8061%24642
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8061%26535
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8021%11025
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8001%24113
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe7991%11229
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7971%10432
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin7971%11072
DeviasIce MonsteGladius7971%26683
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor7961%11084
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7961%24622
DeviasIce MonsteBow7951%11072
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk7951%24298
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7941%11089
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7931%11905
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7911%6009
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7911%10727
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7891%10582
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7881%27154
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7871%24221
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7871%11375
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7851%11098
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7851%27068
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7851%1046127
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7781%11194
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7731%10774
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7691%10502
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7681%11074
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7671%26571
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7661%23398
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7641%11850
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7631%10714
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7611%11407
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7591%27002
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7571%11138
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7561%6550
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7561%26423
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7551%11177
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7541%24686
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7531%24494
DeviasIce MonsteKris7491%10489
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7401%26523
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7391%10453
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7361%5904
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7351%6401
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7311%6454
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7231%11763
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17101%3090
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7031%10520
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1159675
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34601%159602
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14271%5369
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14191%373155
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4181%1159339
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13911%5394
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%922396
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72270%805215
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3324
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%489921
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%929
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1679
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3240245
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%937
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1027
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%634008
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%785396
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%134957
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%328822
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%184026
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76041
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51464%66923
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%430649
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77193
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52021
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%77636
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%178975
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52113
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%51804
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%63965
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor872%171799
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves852%178383
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%172190
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots832%173571
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283033
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves802%178719
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%173264
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water792%77396
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash792%67591
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots792%77298
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%171703
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%179374
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow782%51937
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%173536
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves762%283361
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%77424
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77214
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%281243
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%179328
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%172764
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff692%178417
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64327
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%282934
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64347
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm622%64102
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic602%65786
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots532%178336
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21646
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%190351
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%189922
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%190749
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%55779
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3240245
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%189264
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%56368
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3261%159602
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%189688
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%191046
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%186023
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%181240
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%373155
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%190973
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%189123
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1159675
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%189604
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%805215
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%922396
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye170%1159339
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel160%4025673
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%191551
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3429041
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%489921
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24524
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19558
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%328822
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%785396
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%634008
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76041
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation10%184026
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2044564
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless303035%785396
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage31974%24686
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31294%25279
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30364%24313
DeviasWormRing of Ice30224%26535
DeviasWormSilk Armor30134%26423
DeviasWormBone Pants30114%26523
DeviasWormGladius30034%26683
DeviasWormTomahawk29874%24298
DeviasWormBronze Armor29624%24622
DeviasWormBone Helm29584%24113
DeviasWormSilk Pants29544%24221
DeviasWormArquebus29524%26571
DeviasWormHalberd29084%24642
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29014%24494
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526424%66923
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18081%3090
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35201%159602
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5394
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15111%373155
DeviasWormDevils Key5001%1159675
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1159339
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14841%5369
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10727
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11025
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11194
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11084
DeviasWormHealing Orb4611%11243
DeviasWormBow4591%11072
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6401
DeviasWormVine Gloves4501%11905
DeviasWormBuckler4491%10714
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1046127
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4481%11229
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11089
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4471%11805
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10582
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6550
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%12939
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6044
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4401%11407
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11138
DeviasWormMace4351%9736
DeviasWormLeather Boots4351%10432
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11177
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11100
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12815
DeviasWormShort Bow4331%19245
DeviasWormRing of Poison4331%6882
DeviasWormLeather Helm4311%10453
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5904
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11850
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10520
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%5991
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4241%11072
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10774
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6434
DeviasWormKris4221%10489
DeviasWormKatana4211%6454
DeviasWormSkull Staff4211%10502
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6009
DeviasWormBronze Helm4181%6569
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12819
DeviasWormLeather Pants4161%11098
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11074
DeviasWormHand Axe4161%11763
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11604
DeviasWormMorning Star4101%10998
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4091%11375
DeviasWormRapier4051%10926
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11067
DeviasWormPad Pants4031%11007
DeviasWormLeather Armor3991%10941
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72660%805215
DeviasWormRena +32440%922396
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1027
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1679
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%937
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%489921
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3240245
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%634008
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%328822
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%785396
DeviasWormApple380%76041
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%929
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%134957
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%184026
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529034%66923
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127454%306696
DeviasYetiScale Helm13842%30356
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13632%42389
DeviasYetiElven Shield13582%23398
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13522%42042
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13442%23356
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13412%25279
DeviasYetiFlail13322%27002
DeviasYetiGladius13242%26683
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13172%42087
DeviasYetiWind Boots13172%29577
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42480
DeviasYetiBone Armor13132%27154
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13132%41936
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13112%26535
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13092%30419
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13062%26423
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13052%26225
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13032%30400
DeviasYetiBone Pants13022%26523
DeviasYetiScale Boots13012%27068
DeviasYetiScale Armor13002%30144
DeviasYetiFalcon12942%26864
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12922%30551
DeviasYetiArquebus12872%26571
DeviasYetiScale Pants12822%26027
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12812%30027
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12792%41579
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12752%26836
DeviasYetiElven Axe12652%30598
DeviasYetiSpear12642%26354
DeviasYetiWind Helm12642%30400
DeviasYetiHalberd12592%24642
DeviasYetiWind Pants12232%41850
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28771%17165
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7001%24622
DeviasYetiBone Boots6931%6550
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6831%24313
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6781%24221
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6771%5991
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6751%6569
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11072
DeviasYetiKatana6681%6454
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6661%11177
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6631%11375
DeviasYetiMorning Star6601%10998
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24298
DeviasYetiKite Shield6551%11067
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6531%11229
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6471%5904
DeviasYetiElven Bow6441%6434
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24494
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6341%11100
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11138
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6281%11407
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6241%11025
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6231%1046127
DeviasYetiBone Helm6221%24113
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6201%6882
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6191%6009
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6171%6044
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6161%6401
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24686
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6121%11194
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +35991%159602
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15881%5394
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15881%5369
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%373155
DeviasYetiDevils Key5761%1159675
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5521%1159339
DeviasYetiRena +32910%922396
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72830%805215
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3324
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4025673
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3240245
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8257
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1460%489921
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1090%1679
DeviasYetiImp1010%3429041
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1027
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%634008
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%328822
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27591
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%785396
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%134957
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%184026
DeviasYetiApple60%76041
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11763
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12815
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11905
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19245
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11850
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18558
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10520
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10582
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12819
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11805
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10432
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%937
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%12939
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11604
NoriaAgonApple2939%76041
NoriaAgonHorn Shield772%10774
NoriaAgonLeather Helm712%10453
NoriaAgonSilk Boots702%6044
NoriaAgonVine Pants682%11089
NoriaAgonVine Armor652%11084
NoriaAgonMace642%9736
NoriaAgonSmall Axe632%18558
NoriaAgonBuckler632%10714
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10520
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe622%11229
NoriaAgonVine Helm622%10727
NoriaAgonBone Gloves622%11138
NoriaAgonPad Boots602%11604
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6569
NoriaAgonSkull Shield582%5991
NoriaAgonBronze Boots572%11194
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow572%11100
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11098
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10432
NoriaAgonHand Axe562%11763
NoriaAgonRapier562%10926
NoriaAgonPad Gloves562%12819
NoriaAgonVine Gloves562%11905
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10502
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%12939
NoriaAgonKris552%10489
NoriaAgonHealing Orb542%11243
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5904
NoriaAgonKatana532%6454
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12815
NoriaAgonDouble Axe532%11177
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6434
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%10998
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves522%11407
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11074
NoriaAgonBone Boots512%6550
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves512%11805
NoriaAgonShort Bow502%19245
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude502%1046127
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire502%11375
NoriaAgonPad Pants502%11007
NoriaAgonKite Shield502%11067
NoriaAgonSilk Helm492%6401
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%10941
NoriaAgonBow481%11072
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves471%11025
NoriaAgonVine Boots461%10582
NoriaAgonCrossbow441%11850
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin401%11072
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6009
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4241
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5394
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1201%5369
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1159339
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1679
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1120%373155
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1159675
NoriaAgonRena +3100%922396
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%805215
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning80%489921
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%937
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%929
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%785396
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%184026
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%634008
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%134957
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%328822
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3240245
NoriaBeetle MonApple140818%76041
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5427%11007
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5096%11074
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5056%11243
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor4946%11084
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4906%10774
NoriaBeetle MonBow4836%11072
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4726%11089
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4716%10926
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4646%10941
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4616%11098
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots831%11604
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves701%12819
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10727
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword681%12939
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe671%18558
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10520
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9736
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves651%11805
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm651%10453
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow631%19245
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield631%12815
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots621%10582
NoriaBeetle MonKris591%10489
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow571%11850
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler571%10714
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves551%11905
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11763
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10432
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1511%5394
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10502
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0481%4241
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5369
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning461%489921
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1159675
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%373155
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1159339
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%937
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%805215
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3160%922396
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%929
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3240245
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%634008
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%328822
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%134957
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%184026
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%785396
NoriaChain ScorApple172716%76041
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7277%19245
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe6936%11763
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6746%10582
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6666%18558
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6646%11905
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6636%10432
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6606%11850
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6506%12819
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6456%12815
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6386%10520
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6326%12939
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6026%11805
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots5925%11604
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1331%489921
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0831%4241
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%937
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key490%1159675
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye490%1159339
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1480%373155
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5394
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5369
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%922396
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%805215
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%785396
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%328822
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria50%3240245
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%184026
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%134957
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%634008
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3689235%105896
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76041
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm954%10453
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe914%18558
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow864%11850
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb844%11243
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow844%19245
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11007
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves784%12819
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10502
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12815
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10432
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe774%11763
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm763%10727
NoriaElite GoblKris753%10489
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots733%10582
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm723%10520
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots713%11604
NoriaElite GoblMace713%9736
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves693%11805
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants693%11098
NoriaElite GoblBuckler683%10714
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves683%11905
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword653%12939
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11089
NoriaElite GoblBow563%11072
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0201%4241
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5369
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%373155
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning121%489921
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye121%1159339
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5394
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%922396
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%805215
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key50%1159675
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3240245
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%134957
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%184026
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%328822
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%785396
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%634008
NoriaForest MonApple1419%76041
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6009
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire433%11375
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1046127
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%10998
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11407
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield413%5991
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe383%11229
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots352%6044
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves342%11025
NoriaForest MonBow342%11072
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance332%5904
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe322%11177
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10502
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10582
NoriaForest MonShort Sword312%12939
NoriaForest MonKris302%10489
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11805
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11905
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11138
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow282%11100
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield282%12815
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10520
NoriaForest MonVine Armor272%11084
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10774
NoriaForest MonShort Bow252%19245
NoriaForest MonCrossbow252%11850
NoriaForest MonMace242%9736
NoriaForest MonPad Boots242%11604
NoriaForest MonKite Shield242%11067
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves242%12819
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots232%11194
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb232%11243
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10453
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10432
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11763
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11007
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11098
NoriaForest MonRapier191%10926
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11072
NoriaForest MonPad Armor181%11074
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1159339
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10714
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10727
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18558
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4241
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor121%10941
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1101%5394
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%373155
NoriaForest MonRena +381%922396
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%929
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaForest MonDevils Key50%1159675
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%489921
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%785396
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1679
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%805215
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3240245
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%937
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%634008
NoriaGoblinApple209017%76041
NoriaGoblinShort Bow195316%19245
NoriaGoblinShort Sword190515%12939
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves190415%12819
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield185815%12815
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe184915%18558
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3193%489921
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0981%4241
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1159675
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1570%373155
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye560%1159339
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1550%5369
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5394
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%805215
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%922396
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3240245
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%634008
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%785396
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%328822
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%134957
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%184026
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10258532%8153
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9619
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8248
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +87968100%8248
NoriaHunterApple20612%76041
NoriaHunterBuckler483%10714
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11243
NoriaHunterPad Helm453%10520
NoriaHunterSmall Shield453%12815
NoriaHunterVine Armor433%11084
NoriaHunterLeather Armor433%10941
NoriaHunterVine Boots433%10582
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10432
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves422%11407
NoriaHunterLeather Pants402%11098
NoriaHunterMorning Star402%10998
NoriaHunterRapier402%10926
NoriaHunterLeather Helm402%10453
NoriaHunterHand Axe392%11763
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11194
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%12939
NoriaHunterSkull Staff382%10502
NoriaHunterVine Pants382%11089
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude372%1046127
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11805
NoriaHunterVine Helm352%10727
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11007
NoriaHunterPad Boots352%11604
NoriaHunterMace352%9736
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12819
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11375
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin342%11072
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11074
NoriaHunterShort Bow332%19245
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow332%11100
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11850
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11067
NoriaHunterBow322%11072
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11229
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10774
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18558
NoriaHunterKris302%10489
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11905
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%373155
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4241
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5394
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1159675
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1159339
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5369
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%929
NoriaHunterRena +360%922396
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%489921
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%805215
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%937
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%634008
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%328822
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%184026
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1679
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%134957
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe440627%18558
NoriaSpiderShort Bow440127%19245
NoriaSpiderApple182211%76041
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4763%489921
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0821%4241
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1610%5394
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%373155
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1159339
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1530%5369
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1159675
NoriaSpiderRena +3310%922396
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%805215
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%785396
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%328822
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3240245
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%134957
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul50%634008
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%184026
NoriaStone GoleApple230816%76041
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2392%24686
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2192%11375
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2101%11604
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2091%6401
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6044
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10489
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11074
NoriaStone GoleMace2041%9736
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2031%5991
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19245
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2001%11098
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24298
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12819
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1971%10941
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11850
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11138
NoriaStone GoleBow1961%11072
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1961%11025
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6009
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1951%11229
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1951%10998
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1931%10714
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1931%11905
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1921%11407
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24313
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1911%11805
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11194
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1871%11177
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10926
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11084
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1871%11100
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1046127
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1841%11007
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1841%12815
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10582
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10453
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6882
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11089
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1811%6569
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1801%10432
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1791%11243
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10727
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10774
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6454
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1761%12939
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1761%11763
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18558
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10520
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1741%11067
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11072
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24113
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1711%24221
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6550
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24622
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5904
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1641%6434
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1631%10502
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01291%4241
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key981%1159675
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3921%159602
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1921%5369
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1159339
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%373155
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5394
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%922396
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7380%805215
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1679
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1027
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%489921
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball150%937
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%929
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3240245
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%634008
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%785396
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%134957
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%328822
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%184026
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless312936%785396
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1020241
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%930830
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%639575
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%638162
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1104599
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%905009
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1067601
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1018094
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1046127
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1378409
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1159675
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1020182
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1066394
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1019479
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2295932
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%931477
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%175607
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%638879
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%933137
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1050252
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%867581
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1022276
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2255734%430649
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148482%283033
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor147512%52021
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147452%308153
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147392%309752
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147372%172190
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147242%307687
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147032%52113
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147012%77193
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe146882%77636
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants146692%173264
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146322%282934
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146242%64347
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146202%308405
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146192%173536
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146192%307844
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146072%283361
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146042%77396
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind145922%171703
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade145872%51804
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic145802%65786
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm145792%64102
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability145792%64327
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots145772%308339
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145582%173571
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145492%77214
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145432%281243
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145382%51937
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145272%172764
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145152%77298
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants144792%311535
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves144702%63965
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144522%171799
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144262%67591
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144052%77424
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6129692%1378409
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477571%21646
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352551%159602
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +149951%373155
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49811%1159339
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349361%56368
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349321%55779
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48801%1159675
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44431%186023
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42181%3240245
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +724930%805215
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324770%922396
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17380%24524
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15440%3429041
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9570%4025673
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9470%489921
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4180%634008
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3720%785396
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%328822
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%134957
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%184026
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2266914%430649
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash155412%67591
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155172%77214
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155102%930830
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155092%77636
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155062%283361
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots154882%282934
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water154862%77396
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor154772%52021
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154282%51937
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154252%309752
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154222%931477
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154112%311535
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154102%64347
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154062%308405
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154042%281243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154002%77424
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants153992%638879
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield153852%52113
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield153832%307687
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves153572%933137
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm153552%77193
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153502%308153
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153252%638422
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153222%638162
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153172%308339
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153122%51804
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153072%639575
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153032%64327
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm152952%64102
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic152702%65786
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants152582%307844
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152122%283033
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves151962%63965
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots151622%77298
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133232%1378409
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +481901%21646
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354691%159602
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453371%175607
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353271%56368
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +452911%175424
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52151%1159675
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +151971%373155
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51821%1159339
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +350981%55779
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44421%24524
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +326970%922396
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +726960%805215
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24360%186023
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16820%3240245
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3429041
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5580%4025673
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5420%489921
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4310%785396
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%634008
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3460%328822
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2370%134957
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1440%184026
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1632
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30144
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30419
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42042
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%41850
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62072
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%61870
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27154
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27068
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27002
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30598
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42480
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26836
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26027
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%61836
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62029
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30027
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30356
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42389
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%61935
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42087
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30551
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%41936
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26864
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26225
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29577
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26354
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41579
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23356
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%61821
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24686
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11025
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26535
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30400
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6401
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants70%24221
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24313
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11138
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24113
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24494
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23398
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26423
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24298
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26571
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26683
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6434
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6882
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11177
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6454
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5904
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26523
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%5991
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6009
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25279
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8257
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1027
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6044
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24622
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24642
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247204%430649
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245744%1104599
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226333%1046127
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225383%905009
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224573%307844
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224563%308153
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224313%638422
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224163%639575
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224133%1025240
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash223953%1050252
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223653%931477
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223373%933137
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223123%1022276
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223113%930830
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223053%1020241
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor222863%638162
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222833%308405
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222613%1020182
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222303%307687
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222063%638879
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222063%311535
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor221983%1019479
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221233%309752
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220623%308339
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220003%1018094
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125472%1378409
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +575921%2295932
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450031%175607
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349781%159602
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49751%1159675
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149251%373155
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448721%175424
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47801%1159339
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32660%186023
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32550%3429041
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725040%805215
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323710%922396
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22190%3240245
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18060%4025673
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%81546
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4840%634008
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%489921
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%785396
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%328822
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2230%134957
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%184026
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1566
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22365804%430649
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1985234%1050252
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1861043%1046127
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1754313%311535
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1754253%282934
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1752453%283361
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1752003%308339
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1751233%308405
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1750673%283033
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1748573%933137
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1747733%1020241
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1747453%639575
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1747103%1018094
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1747103%1022276
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1746983%638879
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1746813%1019479
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1746553%308153
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1746503%931477
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1746063%307844
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1745603%638422
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1745383%638162
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1743253%930830
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1742743%281243
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1742123%1020182
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1740303%1025240
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1739773%307687
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1737643%309752
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61193202%1378409
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5718451%2295932
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria483131%3240245
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3477271%159602
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key463711%1159675
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4462741%175424
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1462451%373155
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye462351%1159339
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4461611%175607
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel415501%4025673
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp360731%3429041
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7235350%805215
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232100%922396
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit225810%186023
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75360%81546
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38670%634008
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37740%785396
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31760%328822
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20520%134957
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12350%184026
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8240%489921
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1566
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1230%41850
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1180%42389
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62029
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30144
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29577
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1140%41579
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1140%179616
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%193121
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%61870
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%193019
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1070%61935
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1060%42042
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30027
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%61836
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62072
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1040%30356
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%61821
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%181240
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%41936
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30598
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%180437
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword960%42480
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30551
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30419
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade910%206774
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots900%42087
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%192999
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm820%206310
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm750%30400
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27591
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8257
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3324
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19558
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2143814%430649
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash123994%1050252
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude116933%1046127
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113003%1020241
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield112833%1022276
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112073%1020182
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots110803%1018094
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor109683%1019479
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91323%638879
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots90953%308339
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield90793%307687
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants90763%64347
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90463%930830
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90453%283033
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90343%283361
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90113%64327
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe89873%308153
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89493%311535
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89443%639575
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89433%933137
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89373%638162
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89143%307844
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89063%281243
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves88943%63965
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88063%308405
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor87833%931477
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm87823%309752
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm87733%64102
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots87723%282934
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87393%638422
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672592%1378409
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544211%2295932
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329741%159602
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27821%1159675
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27811%1159339
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127741%373155
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427541%175424
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427181%175607
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19351%186023
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14580%3240245
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713920%805215
Lost TowerDevilRena +313780%922396
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3429041
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10770%4025673
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%634008
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2210%785396
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%81546
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1860%328822
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%489921
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%134957
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1632
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%184026
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%206774
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23356
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24113
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%61935
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2620%430649
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64327
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%173264
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%173571
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52021
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%189688
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%77396
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%178719
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%178975
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%51937
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%51804
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%65786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%77636
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear340%77214
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves340%178383
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%189604
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword320%172190
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1378409
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52113
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%179374
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%190351
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants300%64347
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77193
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%179328
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77298
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%178336
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%171799
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%173536
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%189123
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%171703
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%178417
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%189264
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4230%21646
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%63965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%77424
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172764
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64102
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%55779
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%56368
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%159602
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1159675
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1120%373155
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1159339
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4025673
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +370%922396
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%805215
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24524
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3429041
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%186023
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134957
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%785396
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19558
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%634008
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%328822
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%430649
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107162%67591
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101322%77298
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100752%172764
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%173536
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%190749
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99862%178719
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99842%206310
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99712%189264
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99512%190973
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%190351
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%189922
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99342%189688
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99252%77636
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99002%179374
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%179328
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%172190
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%189604
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98742%178975
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98702%178336
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98632%171799
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98612%191046
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98562%77214
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98462%77396
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%173571
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98372%77424
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%193121
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97932%178417
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77193
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97732%173264
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97512%191551
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%206774
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97312%171703
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97282%189123
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97252%65786
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97052%178383
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689762%1378409
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%82901
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%56368
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%159602
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1159339
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34621%1159675
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%55779
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133961%373155
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718400%805215
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%922396
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%489921
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%186023
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11830%3240245
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19558
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27591
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24524
Lost TowerShadowImp6610%3429041
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4025673
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1632
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%785396
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%634008
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%328822
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1560%134957
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%184026
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11177
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10774
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5904
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6550
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10502
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10489
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%5991
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10432
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6009
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11067
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6434
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11084
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24686
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10926
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24494
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6882
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6401
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26523
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11905
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10727
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9736
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24113
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11138
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046127
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11072
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24642
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24313
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6569
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24221
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10582
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11763
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10714
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6044
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11407
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25279
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11025
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11243
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11375
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11604
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26836
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11805
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24622
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26683
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24298
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11074
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27002
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27068
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11194
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26423
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%10941
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11007
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11100
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11089
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26535
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10453
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6454
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26571
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11098
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11850
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11072
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23398
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27154
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23356
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%10998
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10520
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%929
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3324
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%638162
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86730%2500734
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86080%5384075
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85470%2045155
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85280%2044564
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5383592
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85010%1811706
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3176778
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84600%5387264
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84550%1219922
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84520%1226069
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84510%2043222
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84340%1777650
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84160%2043062
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84120%1779321
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83430%3796435
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83110%2040830
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656000%1876304
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126900%2375915
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2295932
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4025673
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1039245
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1159339
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3240245
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711130%668099
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%159602
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%668299
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1159675
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3429041
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%922396
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5330%119320
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%805215
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%214229
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%97598
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%634008
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%785396
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%489921
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%328822
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%78028
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%134957
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%184026
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1371406
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1162279
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1320582
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1021186
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1302833
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1369910
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1409973
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%792898
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1264257
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1303662
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1330779
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%974718
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1411764
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%851279
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1274860
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1016633
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1324171
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1420687
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1369385
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1017346
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1322073
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1409523
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%98942
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71007
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%86774
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42660%1358949
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42580%2043062
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1384148
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42370%1221876
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42290%2043222
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42260%2040830
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41960%2044564
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41690%2045155
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41640%1357781
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619310%1876304
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10320%1019778
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10160%733935
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110020%2375915
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%775479
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%999034
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1001957
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9920%1047248
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1003646
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%776499
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1086732
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1164605
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%733971
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9700%1002898
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9660%1019059
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1163584
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9610%1165606
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9560%1003790
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1020233
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%786001
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9280%999933
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3240245
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2295932
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5050%4025673
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3429041
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1489309
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%668099
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1385292
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%159602
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1507688
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1303662
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%668299
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1320582
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3760%1302833
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1159675
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3530%1384605
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1159339
ArenaBerserkerRena +32460%922396
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%805215
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%119320
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%114514
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%97598
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova920%214229
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%94774
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%785396
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%634008
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%328822
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%134957
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%489921
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%78028
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%184026
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1067099
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%785227
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%790826
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection70%790925
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1020485
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1051538
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%791300
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1021299
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%785242
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%748898
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%786422
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%784323
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%974718
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1067601
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1104599
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1015638
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1066394
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%741804
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%733453
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%81546
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots329940%776499
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm329540%1001957
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter329500%1358949
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots329330%1019059
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor329200%2044564
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction329150%1165606
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow329030%2043222
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots328610%999933
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants328250%733971
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon328140%1384148
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor328120%1164605
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor328100%1003646
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants327900%1221876
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants327680%2045155
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade327550%2040830
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow327460%1002898
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark327420%1047248
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots327260%775479
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace327150%1163584
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor327040%733935
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves326930%786001
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants326730%1019778
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear326210%1020233
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots326190%1357781
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm325890%999034
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff325290%2043062
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor324240%1003790
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6315570%1876304
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1156040%2375915
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596060%2295932
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70190%3240245
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363430%159602
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +761500%668299
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key60910%1159675
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +760890%668099
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye60750%1159339
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel43540%4025673
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338550%922396
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732280%805215
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32280%114514
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno16870%94774
ArenaBlood SoldImp15440%3429041
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14480%214229
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13740%119320
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12410%97598
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8520%785396
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8010%634008
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6260%328822
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4580%78028
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4100%134957
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2770%184026
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1740%489921
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1570%1051538
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%974718
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1410%851279
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1360%785227
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%785242
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%790826
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1020485
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%790925
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1280%748898
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1280%1067601
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1066394
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1240%741804
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1190%733453
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1190%1021299
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1160%1067099
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1160%784323
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1150%1015638
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1110%791300
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1100%786422
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1060%792898
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%81546
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%98942
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1876304
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%733971
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1777650
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2045155
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2043222
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1221876
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2044564
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2040830
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1357781
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%733935
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1219922
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1779321
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2500734
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2043062
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%775479
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1226069
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1384148
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1811706
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1358949
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%776499
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2375915
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2295932
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3429041
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1039245
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%159602
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1159675
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%668299
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%668099
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1159339
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3240245
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%922396
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%805215
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%94774
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%214229
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%119320
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%634008
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%78028
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%328822
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%785396
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%97598
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%134957
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%184026
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%489921
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%785242
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1017346
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1020485
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%851279
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%748898
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021186
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%792898
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%974718
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%786422
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%784323
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1021299
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274860
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324171
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%785227
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%733453
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%790826
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%741804
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4025673
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414640%5487290
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413330%5384075
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm412730%5387264
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412190%5721013
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411690%5383592
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411390%5723265
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104210%3796435
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103600%3176778
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798730%3137773
ArenaDeath AngeImp51960%3429041
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51760%3240245
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149720%2375915
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536120%2295932
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33250%4025673
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab28860%741804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst27830%1051538
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27400%785227
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27290%1020485
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow26880%786422
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants26670%790826
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26630%748898
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26600%790925
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26540%733453
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26510%1067099
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26500%784323
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26450%1021299
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26440%1067601
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26300%1015638
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26290%1066394
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26040%905009
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword25900%785242
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25410%1104599
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024720%1039245
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324050%159602
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +318900%867581
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%489921
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314280%922396
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712600%805215
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4060%1159339
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3870%785396
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%328822
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3720%1159675
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3710%634008
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13560%373155
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53480%108481
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53470%108265
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%184026
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%775479
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1777650
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%733971
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1779321
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2040830
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1358949
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%733935
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1811706
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%776499
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1357781
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2043222
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1226069
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%786001
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%134957
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2044564
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1384148
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2045155
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1221876
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2043062
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1219922
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1470%98942
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1876304
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1330%186023
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%78028
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1002898
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1003790
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1019059
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%999034
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%999933
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1019778
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1003646
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1047248
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1020233
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1001957
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire520%81546
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1489309
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1507688
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1302833
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1264257
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1320582
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1385292
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1165606
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1163584
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1164605
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1384605
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1086732
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1303662
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%668099
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%94774
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%668299
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%97598
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%214229
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%77636
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%119320
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%189123
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%189604
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%190973
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%178719
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52021
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%191046
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%178336
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86774
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77214
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%172764
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%189922
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%77424
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind40%171703
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%173264
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%65786
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%179374
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%171799
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%190749
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%191551
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%173571
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%77396
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67591
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77298
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52113
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%178975
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%172190
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%189264
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%190351
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%173536
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77193
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%178417
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%179328
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%178383
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274860
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%974718
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%851279
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1322073
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24524
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1566
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3196471%13971536
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2146301%8824487
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2136541%8819864
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2134601%11030348
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3429041
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel530450%4025673
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7312440%3137773
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria210220%3240245
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1159560%2375915
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5108160%2295932
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +081100%1039245
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +371760%159602
ArenaDeath CentRena +343710%922396
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37470%1411764
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37420%1420687
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37240%1021186
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36870%1021299
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +736780%805215
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36410%1016633
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36150%974718
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36020%1162279
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35760%1017346
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35710%1322073
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35700%786422
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35550%1020485
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35480%1324171
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35470%785242
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35430%1051538
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35320%792898
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35310%1409973
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35300%733453
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35100%784323
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction34960%1409523
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34910%785227
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34750%1274860
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34750%741804
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34600%1330779
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34300%851279
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428210%403374
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade27990%1811706
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27590%1777650
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27410%1779321
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27100%5384075
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2500734
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26670%5383592
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5387264
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3796435
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3176778
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25730%5487290
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%489921
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12630%785396
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12020%328822
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul11900%634008
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8790%184026
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1159339
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1159675
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6120%1226069
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2045155
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5970%1219922
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos5900%134957
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5870%2040830
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5860%2043222
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5790%2044564
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65620%110605
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5600%2043062
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%110800
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4890%78028
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3930%733935
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3870%1357781
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3860%786001
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3810%733971
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3710%776499
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3650%775479
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1384148
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1358949
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3110%1020233
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1003790
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2990%1047248
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2900%1019778
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1001957
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2830%1019059
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%999933
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1086732
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1507688
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%999034
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2610%1003646
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%668099
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1163584
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1489309
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002898
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2480%1384605
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1385292
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1165606
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72320%668299
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1164605
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1876304
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%119320
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%86774
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%114514
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1270%1221876
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%214229
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier920%71007
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%98942
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1303662
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1302833
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1320582
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1264257
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1369385
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1369910
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1371406
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%97598
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52113
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%307844
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%638422
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%63965
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%51937
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%65786
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67591
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%94774
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%930830
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64102
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%308339
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%309752
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%933137
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%51804
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%307687
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64347
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%639575
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%283361
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52021
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%308405
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308153
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64327
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%931477
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%311535
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%282934
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%638162
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%281243
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%638879
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283033
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24524
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211040%430649
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7440%52113
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7350%311535
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7330%77298
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7290%77636
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7120%67591
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7110%64347
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%638879
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7070%638422
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7050%77193
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7040%281243
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7040%307687
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7010%930830
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water6990%77396
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6960%308405
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6950%933137
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6920%931477
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6910%52021
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6860%282934
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6850%63965
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6840%283033
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%639575
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6820%51937
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6820%64327
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6810%307844
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6800%64102
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6750%77424
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%638162
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6690%51804
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6680%77214
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6660%308153
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6650%309752
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6520%283361
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6380%65786
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6360%308339
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42970%21646
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%175607
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32310%159602
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12290%373155
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32200%55779
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1159675
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32110%56368
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1159339
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42050%175424
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1720%24524
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3240245
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1310%4025673
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%186023
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71080%805215
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%922396
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3429041
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%489921
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%634008
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%328822
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%134957
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%785396
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%184026
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26836
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%61836
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26027
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62072
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42389
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30598
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30144
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%61935
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27154
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26864
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27002
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24494
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42480
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11025
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27068
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24642
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41579
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11138
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23398
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29577
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30400
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24113
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%41936
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6009
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30356
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30551
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42042
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6434
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6550
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26683
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24622
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24221
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6401
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6569
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42087
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%5991
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30027
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1027
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26571
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30400
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30419
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24313
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6044
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6454
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8670%1409973
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8610%1369910
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8590%1324171
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1371406
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8580%792898
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1274860
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8540%1162279
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8510%1420687
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8460%1302833
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1322073
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8350%974718
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8340%851279
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8310%1369385
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8310%1330779
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8200%1264257
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016633
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8170%1303662
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8060%1320582
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter7980%1411764
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction7980%1409523
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7970%1017346
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7700%1021186
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56120%756354
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51900%2295932
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%159602
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1159675
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%668299
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3429041
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71170%668099
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3240245
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1040%1159339
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam870%98942
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%805215
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%922396
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4025673
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%86774
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71007
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%114514
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%634008
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%785396
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%328822
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%184026
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308153
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%134957
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046127
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1019479
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%307687
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%311535
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1020241
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%308405
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%63965
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%282934
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1020182
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489921
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%638162
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%309752
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933137
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%638879
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050252
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64102
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018094
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283033
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%281243
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%638422
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200361%1777650
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200231%1811706
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200091%1779321
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176781%733935
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176681%2043062
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176001%786001
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175531%1221876
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175371%1384148
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175261%1219922
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174531%2043222
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174511%2044564
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174491%1357781
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174211%2045155
ArenaGenociderRune Blade173991%2040830
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173891%1358949
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173851%775479
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173681%1226069
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173571%776499
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173321%733971
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120391%1876304
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159610%2375915
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1047248
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1019059
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50740%999933
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1002898
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50110%1003646
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50000%1019778
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%999034
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1020233
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1001957
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48550%1003790
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536290%2295932
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029340%1039245
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24740%1159339
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324350%159602
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%668299
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1159675
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%668099
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20940%4025673
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%922396
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13830%3240245
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%97598
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3429041
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%805215
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%94774
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%214229
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%119320
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%785396
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%634008
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%328822
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%489921
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%78028
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%134957
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%184026
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1274860
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1322073
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1324171
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1162279
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%790925
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%792898
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%974718
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1051538
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%790826
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1020485
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%786422
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%733453
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%784323
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%851279
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1021299
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%785242
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%748898
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%785227
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%741804
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%791300
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18550%1047248
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18170%999034
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18110%1411764
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17880%1019778
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17820%1384605
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17730%999933
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17720%1303662
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17700%1420687
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17620%1302833
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17560%1020233
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17560%1001957
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17510%1165606
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17500%1003646
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17450%1164605
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17340%1369385
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17250%1385292
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17220%1369910
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17220%1371406
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17210%1409973
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17190%1330779
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17140%1163584
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17140%1320582
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17120%1264257
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow16960%1002898
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16930%1086732
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16930%1507688
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16830%1019059
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16750%1489309
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16720%1003790
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16450%1409523
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615930%1876304
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55110%2295932
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33430%159602
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73420%668299
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4025673
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3330%1159339
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1159675
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%668099
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%922396
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%805215
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1600%3240245
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%86774
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%114514
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%94774
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%634008
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%785396
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%328822
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3429041
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71007
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%78028
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%134957
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%97598
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1046127
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%184026
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1015638
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%905009
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1019479
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1066394
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1067601
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%489921
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1067099
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%933137
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1022276
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1104599
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1018094
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1050252
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%931477
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1020241
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1020182
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1025240
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%930830
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32140%2045155
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2044564
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31760%1811706
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2040830
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2500734
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31430%1777650
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31360%3176778
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1226069
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31260%2043222
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1384148
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31090%3796435
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2043062
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30950%1358949
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1221876
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30800%1219922
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30600%1779321
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30380%1357781
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617410%1876304
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18420%2375915
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2295932
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3240245
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4025673
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1039245
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3429041
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%159602
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1159675
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%668099
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%668299
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1159339
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%922396
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%97598
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%119320
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%805215
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%214229
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%785396
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%634008
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%328822
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%134957
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%489921
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%78028
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1330779
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%184026
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%792898
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1162279
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1420687
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1051538
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1021299
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1021186
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1017346
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1322073
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1016633
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1324171
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1409973
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1274860
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1371406
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1409523
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1020485
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1369910
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%974718
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%851279
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%785227
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1369385
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1411764
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%791300
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%733453
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%785242
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%741804
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86774
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%786422
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%784323
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4419875%8819864
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4417865%5723265
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414535%5721013
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408135%8824487
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211253%5487290
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161781%4025673
ArenaNecron7Imp962721%3429041
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700851%3137773
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344770%2375915
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214250%2295932
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183280%3240245
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178610%489921
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171190%1039245
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%159602
ArenaNecron7Rena +386830%922396
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771180%805215
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%785396
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%634008
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%328822
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17160%184026
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%134957
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10450%78028
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1221876
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1384148
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2044564
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1358949
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2043062
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1357781
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2045155
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2040830
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2043222
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1164605
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1019059
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1003646
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%786001
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%733971
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1019778
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%776499
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1002898
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%733935
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%999034
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1001957
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1163584
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1165606
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1020233
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1003790
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1086732
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%775479
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%999933
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1047248
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1385292
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1320582
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1507688
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1302833
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1384605
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1303662
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1489309
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%114514
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%97598
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%119320
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%214229
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%94774
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99080%3796435
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99060%2500734
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99040%1811706
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98430%5387264
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98330%1779321
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98310%5384075
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98090%3176778
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants97680%5487290
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97370%5383592
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96220%1777650
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120000%2375915
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16860%2043062
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16740%2045155
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16400%2040830
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16300%1219922
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16260%2044564
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16150%2043222
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15890%1226069
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511270%2295932
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4025673
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09680%1039245
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8450%3240245
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38170%159602
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7880%1159339
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77580%668099
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7520%1159675
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77190%668299
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6290%119320
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%922396
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3429041
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%214229
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74150%805215
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2080%328822
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%785396
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1010%634008
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%134957
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%78028
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%184026
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%489921
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7891%1264257
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7761%1324171
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7711%1369910
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1489309
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7681%1303662
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1384605
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7621%1330779
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7581%1369385
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7581%1274860
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1017346
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7531%1409973
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7511%1302833
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7501%1420687
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1411764
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7411%1322073
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7321%1320582
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7291%1021186
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7281%1507688
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7241%1385292
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7221%1016633
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7131%1162279
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6851%1409523
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6751%1371406
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53511%756354
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1021299
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%851279
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1051538
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1510%792898
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3429041
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%974718
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1020485
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2295932
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%159602
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%668299
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye680%1159339
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%98942
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%668099
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%94774
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1159675
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%114514
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3240245
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4025673
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%922396
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%805215
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71007
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%634008
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%86774
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%328822
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%785396
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%184026
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%283361
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%134957
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%638422
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1019479
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%282934
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1020182
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1018094
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308153
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%308339
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%639575
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%930830
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933137
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%905009
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%307844
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%311535
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%81546
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050252
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%308405
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283033
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor17941249%13971536
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor17939279%11030348
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow17931149%4598090
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4488282%8824487
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4476612%8819864
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2715261%4025673
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +71969941%3137773
ArenaSchriker7Imp1428051%3429041
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1337681%3240245
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1968671%2375915
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5594540%2295932
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning588790%489921
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0485800%1039245
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3392610%159602
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3242940%922396
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7195920%805215
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life69720%328822
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul68770%634008
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless68170%785396
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation52120%184026
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos34590%134957
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph28760%78028
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21810%5384075
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21510%3796435
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21500%5383592
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm20980%5387264
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3870%1777650
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3850%2043222
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3820%1221876
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3740%2040830
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3720%1226069
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3650%1219922
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3650%3176778
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3610%2500734
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3610%2044564
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3580%2045155
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3460%1811706
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3440%2043062
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3280%1779321
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%119320
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%214229
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm300%97598
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5005234%2045155
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5004924%2043062
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5003523%1779321
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor4998703%2044564
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor4995813%3176778
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow4995753%2043222
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker4995613%1777650
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots4993683%5384075
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade4993033%2040830
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream4991363%1226069
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants4987423%5383592
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask4986223%2500734
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm4985613%5387264
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade4985293%1811706
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor4984053%3796435
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves4974073%1219922
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63317402%1876304
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61663111%1378409
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11624811%2375915
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51006911%2295932
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria853031%3240245
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0817651%1039245
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye643710%1159339
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7642110%668099
AtlansAegis7Devils Key640490%1159675
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7640090%668299
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel611770%4025673
AtlansAegis7Imp413850%3429041
AtlansAegis7Rena +3405740%922396
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7331220%805215
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova313260%214229
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay281100%119320
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm191340%97598
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%489921
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul82630%634008
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless82490%785396
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life64930%328822
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph47750%78028
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44370%134957
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25070%184026
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4270%1409523
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4240%1017346
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4160%851279
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1303662
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4070%1330779
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4060%1274860
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4050%1021186
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants3990%1369385
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots3990%1324171
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves3990%974718
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3970%1409973
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3940%1411764
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3910%1264257
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3890%1420687
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3840%1320582
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3840%1322073
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3810%1302833
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3810%792898
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3780%1371406
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3780%1162279
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1369910
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3760%1016633
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%98942
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86774
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%114514
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71007
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11089
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5394
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6882
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24298
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306696
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11098
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6550
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11067
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27154
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11100
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11177
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1311044%306696
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants214113%179374
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind214063%178975
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe213743%179616
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants213523%193019
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots213403%178336
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm213373%206310
AtlansBahamutTower Shield213223%190351
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice213033%181240
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander213033%61821
AtlansBahamutWind Armor212843%61935
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow212513%189123
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots212333%62029
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer212313%191551
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots212133%189604
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves212013%178719
AtlansBahamutLight Spear212013%179328
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield211563%192999
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor211443%191046
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff211303%178417
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves211183%62072
AtlansBahamutBlade211103%206774
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask210983%61870
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants210793%180437
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth210783%190973
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow210723%61836
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm210623%189688
AtlansBahamutLight Saber210373%189264
AtlansBahamutBerdysh210353%193121
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves209813%178383
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor209673%189922
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves208523%190749
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6157922%1378409
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +394031%82901
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +261521%53759
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +261381%54092
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +161341%373155
AtlansBahamutDevils Key59811%1159675
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye59621%1159339
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria40211%3240245
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +731410%805215
AtlansBahamutRena +329930%922396
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26100%27591
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning18370%489921
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17170%8257
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel14300%4025673
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame12960%19558
AtlansBahamutImp12650%3429041
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8150%24524
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless5910%785396
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5230%634008
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4470%328822
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3020%134957
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1670%184026
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11805
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6569
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6401
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12819
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff160%10502
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10926
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves160%11407
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves160%11025
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24298
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%5991
AtlansBahamutKris140%10489
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11089
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%10941
AtlansBahamutHand Axe140%11763
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11604
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11100
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10520
AtlansBahamutBone Helm130%24113
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5904
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24686
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10727
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10453
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10714
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield120%24313
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6009
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11850
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%10998
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11905
AtlansBahamutMace110%9736
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11067
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6044
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff100%24494
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11007
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6434
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10582
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19245
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6454
AtlansBahamutBow100%11072
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11375
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%12939
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046127
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11194
AtlansBahamutPad Armor90%11074
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10774
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison90%6882
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6550
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe80%18558
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12815
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24221
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11177
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11243
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves70%11138
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11084
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10432
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11098
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11072
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24622
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%937
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1027
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1679
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6444664%5723265
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6443964%5384075
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6440024%5487290
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6439974%2500734
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6439564%5721013
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6436124%5387264
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6435904%3176778
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6428624%3796435
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6425274%5383592
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72642852%3137773
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61328081%1378409
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11302131%2375915
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria892621%3240245
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel854081%4025673
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker808701%1777650
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm805111%1779321
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade801561%1811706
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5797871%2295932
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0647330%1039245
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova520040%214229
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7514610%668099
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key514470%1159675
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7511630%668299
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye510410%1159339
AtlansBlood SoldImp490810%3429041
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3327370%922396
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7265620%805215
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life134870%328822
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless65620%785396
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul65370%634008
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph38770%78028
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos35480%134957
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning23570%489921
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation19900%184026
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2550%1019778
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2540%1411764
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2530%1016633
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2510%1303662
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2430%1003646
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2410%1002898
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2370%1369910
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2370%1264257
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2350%1047248
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2310%1017346
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2300%1165606
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2290%1330779
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2290%1019059
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2280%1507688
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1384605
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2270%1320582
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2250%1086732
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2250%1420687
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2230%1371406
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2230%1369385
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2170%1163584
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2170%1489309
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2160%1164605
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2150%1409523
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2140%1001957
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2120%1302833
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2110%1021186
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2090%1020233
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1970%1409973
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1003790
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1920%1385292
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71007
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%86774
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94774
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally60%114514
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12118676%5383592
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12095176%5384075
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12090456%5487290
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12089206%5721013
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12085896%5387264
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12077616%5723265
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73125922%3137773
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3023872%3176778
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3017442%3796435
AtlansDeath AngeImp1910871%3429041
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61578711%1378409
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11544321%2375915
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1504141%4025673
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5951700%2295932
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0772740%1039245
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria746650%3240245
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning526470%489921
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3384830%922396
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7314920%805215
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul99880%634008
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life99550%328822
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless98650%785396
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation74360%184026
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos51900%134957
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45010%78028
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3800%1163584
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3670%1002898
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3600%1047248
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3540%776499
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3520%1003646
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3480%1507688
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3450%999034
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3430%1385292
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1489309
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1003790
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3400%999933
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3400%1303662
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3390%1019778
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3370%733971
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1164605
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3320%1019059
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3320%1165606
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1086732
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3280%775479
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3270%733935
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3260%1020233
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3220%1320582
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3180%1384605
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3170%1264257
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3170%1001957
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3070%786001
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1302833
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%86774
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%97598
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%114514
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%94774
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay50%119320
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor618118816%13971536
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor412485711%8824487
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants412101611%8819864
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor411766711%11030348
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12710953%4025673
AtlansDeath CentImp10999833%3429041
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10177653%3240245
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77221202%3137773
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63641161%1378409
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13559091%2375915
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52196531%2295932
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01783250%1039245
AtlansDeath CentRena +3887400%922396
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7724020%805215
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593030%489921
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless229140%785396
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life228420%328822
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul227060%634008
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation170210%184026
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos116330%134957
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph105400%78028
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10290%1811706
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9900%1779321
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9820%1777650
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9350%1221876
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9010%2040830
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants8950%2045155
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants8950%733971
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8950%2043062
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8940%1358949
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots8940%776499
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8860%1384148
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8750%775479
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8640%2043222
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8530%1357781
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8530%1219922
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8500%733935
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8400%786001
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8270%1226069
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8080%2044564
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2630%1020233
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2570%1047248
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2560%999933
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2550%1019778
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2530%1002898
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1003790
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2410%999034
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1001957
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2330%1019059
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2210%1003646
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%97598
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%94774
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%214229
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%119320
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%61935
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%41936
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27154
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27002
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23356
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27068
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26864
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26535
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%306696
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62029
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30400
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26523
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24494
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24622
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24642
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%180437
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1378409
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%179616
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54092
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24221
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%193019
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26836
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%61836
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30551
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26423
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%61870
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%181240
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%206774
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42087
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30027
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19558
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42480
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1159339
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26225
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%192999
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41579
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%53759
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%785396
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%922396
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%61821
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24298
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17165
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26027
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114267100%14610
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3069455%1104599
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2791274%1067601
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2786844%1022276
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2786084%905009
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2785984%933137
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2785814%639575
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2785774%1067099
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2783174%1066394
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2782084%1046127
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2781184%638422
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2780684%1020182
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2778194%638879
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2777774%930830
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2777334%1050252
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2777104%638162
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2776434%1025240
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2775124%1020241
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2774914%931477
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2773674%1018094
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2769984%1019479
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32516454%867581
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61260362%1378409
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5759621%2295932
AtlansGreat BahaImp586371%3429041
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1492231%373155
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key490791%1159675
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4489811%175607
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye488791%1159339
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4485681%175424
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit341281%186023
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria336681%3240245
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel274960%4025673
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7254620%805215
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3247350%922396
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire118920%81546
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul48680%634008
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless47700%785396
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life38570%328822
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29710%489921
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24180%134957
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15650%184026
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1910%181240
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1850%42389
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1850%62029
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1770%189123
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%192999
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1730%41936
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42480
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1720%189688
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1720%61870
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1700%61935
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%206774
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1640%41579
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1640%193019
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1620%42042
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1580%190351
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1570%189604
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1570%61836
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42087
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%206310
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1530%191046
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1520%62072
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1520%190749
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1520%41850
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1520%191551
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1510%189264
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1510%193121
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%61821
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1490%189922
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%180437
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1430%179616
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1250%190973
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1566
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8257
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27591
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister80%24524
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19558
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%786422
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1067601
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%733453
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1051538
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1021299
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1020485
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%785242
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%905009
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%741804
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%791300
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1104599
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1015638
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%790826
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%784323
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1066394
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%748898
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1067099
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%790925
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%785227
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%867581
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2295932
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1378409
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%373155
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%108481
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%108265
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1159339
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1159675
AtlansHydraRena +340%922396
AtlansHydraImp40%3429041
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4025673
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%805215
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%634008
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3240245
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration176825%1104599
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants175655%790826
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude175525%1046127
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield175435%1022276
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff175415%1020182
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star175295%1067099
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog175205%905009
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor175155%1025240
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves174975%748898
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor174645%1019479
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask174525%1067601
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves174275%791300
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection174245%790925
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots174225%1018094
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow173925%1015638
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash173505%1050252
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield173005%1066394
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword172885%1020241
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3140524%867581
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +669812%1378409
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +542831%2295932
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128231%373155
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27561%1159339
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27071%1159675
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526381%108481
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526261%108265
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23141%81546
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria21501%3240245
AtlansLizard KinImp21091%3429041
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel20811%4025673
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714550%805215
AtlansLizard KinRena +314060%922396
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10660%186023
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%489921
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless2960%785396
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2640%634008
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2090%328822
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1420%134957
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%184026
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%179328
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%173536
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%178417
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%173571
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%191551
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%190351
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%179374
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%206310
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%189922
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%190973
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%206774
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%192999
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%180437
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%193019
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%189604
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%189688
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%190749
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%171703
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%178336
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%181240
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%172190
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%193121
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%171799
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%178719
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%191046
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%173264
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe70%179616
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%178975
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%178383
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%189123
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24524
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%172764
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%189264
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19558
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3030655%1025240
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3026625%1050252
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3026615%1020182
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3026175%1022276
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3025535%1046127
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3025205%1019479
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3024895%1104599
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3024155%931477
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3023725%1020241
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3023265%1067601
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3023125%1067099
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3021515%1015638
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3021185%933137
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3018115%1066394
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3016625%930830
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3011935%1018094
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3010645%905009
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32334474%867581
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61177892%1378409
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5707431%2295932
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria540391%3240245
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key455501%1159675
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4452041%175424
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5451971%108481
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4450171%175607
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye450121%1159339
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit449781%186023
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1449411%373155
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5448851%108265
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel252180%4025673
AtlansSilver ValRena +3230520%922396
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7230520%805215
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire212950%81546
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3429041
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning49790%489921
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul44580%634008
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless43910%785396
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life36600%328822
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos22980%134957
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation13790%184026
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%189123
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1700%179616
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1670%178975
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%190973
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%61836
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62072
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%206774
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1600%178417
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1600%61821
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1560%189264
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%179374
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%191551
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%189688
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%189604
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1510%193019
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1500%206310
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1470%62029
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%190351
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1450%61935
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%178336
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%179328
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1440%193121
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%178719
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1410%178383
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1410%192999
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%189922
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%180437
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1360%181240
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1350%61870
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%191046
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1140%190749
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27591
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8257
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame70%19558
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24524
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1566
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%51937
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64347
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%430649
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%931477
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%638422
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1378409
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%933137
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%639575
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%63965
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283033
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%308339
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67591
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%638879
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64102
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%311535
AtlansSoldierImp13%3429041
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1159675
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1179764%306696
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh109222%193121
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants108782%179374
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor108732%171799
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind108622%171703
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm108192%77193
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants108182%193019
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield108142%192999
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear108112%179328
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe108062%77636
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor107982%191046
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves107942%172764
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield107772%173536
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves107772%190749
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask107742%77424
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm107682%189688
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor107412%189922
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword107272%172190
AtlansValkyrieBlade107122%206774
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots107082%77298
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear107082%77214
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots106952%189604
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots106922%173571
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind106782%178975
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants106702%173264
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water106662%77396
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff106552%178417
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer106542%191551
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves106542%178383
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow106332%189123
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield106132%190351
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm106072%206310
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots105952%178336
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves105862%178719
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth105092%190973
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber104912%189264
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +689112%1378409
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +355861%82901
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye35721%1159339
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35191%1159675
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +334911%56368
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +334801%55779
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +134791%373155
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22121%3240245
AtlansValkyrieRena +318080%922396
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17240%19558
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717030%805215
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4025673
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit12850%186023
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12750%24524
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12130%489921
AtlansValkyrieImp11640%3429041
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8260%27591
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3250%785396
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3210%634008
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2740%328822
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1790%134957
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation990%184026
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1632
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11074
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6434
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6454
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24113
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6044
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11067
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26523
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5904
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11138
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11375
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26571
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24313
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11025
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves130%11407
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%5991
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star130%10998
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6882
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24642
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11177
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6550
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6401
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11100
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24221
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26423
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046127
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26683
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11229
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25279
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6569
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24298
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23356
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6009
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24494
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24686
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23398
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11072
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24622
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26535
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%10941
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11194
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11084
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3324
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11729664%306696
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1139043%172764
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1138263%191551
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1135043%180437
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1132723%192999
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1132613%193019
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1132433%181240
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1132143%172190
AtlansVeparTower Shield1131923%190351
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1131373%190749
AtlansVeparLight Spear1131323%179328
AtlansVeparBlade1131223%206774
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1131083%190973
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1130733%178719
AtlansVeparBerdysh1130383%193121
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1130283%171703
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1130153%191046
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1129683%179374
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1129653%178383
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1129383%173571
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1128823%171799
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1128413%178417
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1128213%178975
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1128073%189688
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1127143%179616
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1126973%189922
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1126743%173264
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1125883%189123
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1125523%189604
AtlansVeparLight Saber1125373%189264
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1124933%173536
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1123233%178336
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1122933%206310
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6872992%1378409
AtlansVeparDevils Key671362%1159675
AtlansVeparDevils Eye671112%1159339
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3525511%82901
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2338181%54092
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2336431%53759
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3333171%56368
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1331581%373155
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3330641%55779
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7172700%805215
AtlansVeparRena +3170930%922396
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning168160%489921
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison163930%27591
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit124170%186023
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria115960%3240245
AtlansVeparImp112880%3429041
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame109140%19558
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister89970%24524
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel43090%4025673
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31000%785396
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul30890%634008
AtlansVeparJewel of Life25780%328822
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos16990%134957
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation9980%184026
AtlansVeparBone Pants2190%26523
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26571
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2050%25279
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24113
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2020%24313
AtlansVeparHalberd1980%24642
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1940%24686
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1920%26423
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1850%24494
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1780%24622
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1770%26535
AtlansVeparGladius1770%26683
AtlansVeparTomahawk1710%24298
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24221
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1480%1632
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11025
AtlansVeparLeather Boots340%10432
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6434
AtlansVeparRapier330%10926
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10582
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11375
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19245
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6569
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11850
AtlansVeparBronze Pants300%6009
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10727
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%5991
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1046127
AtlansVeparMace300%9736
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11407
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11100
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11072
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11084
AtlansVeparKris290%10489
AtlansVeparBow290%11072
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11604
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6550
AtlansVeparSilk Boots280%6044
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11805
AtlansVeparLeather Armor270%10941
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11229
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11098
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6882
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6401
AtlansVeparPad Helm260%10520
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12815
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5904
AtlansVeparKatana250%6454
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10502
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11177
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%12939
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11243
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%10998
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12819
AtlansVeparPad Pants210%11007
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10453
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11905
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11074
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11089
AtlansVeparHorn Shield180%10774
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10714
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1027
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11763
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11138
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11194
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting60%1679
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%937
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%929
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%306696
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67693%1420687
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66563%1274860
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66553%1021299
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66043%1020485
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65353%851279
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65293%1411764
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65023%792898
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm64873%1017346
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64743%1322073
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64733%1369385
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64553%1369910
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64533%1051538
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64413%974718
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64393%1324171
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64363%1016633
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64253%1409523
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64113%1330779
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63733%1021186
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63523%1162279
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62723%1371406
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62593%1409973
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +561843%756354
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631271%1378409
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518661%2295932
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13811%733453
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13381%785242
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13141%784323
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13131%741804
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12961%786422
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12911%785227
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12831%748898
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3240245
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12671%790826
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12611%790925
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612551%110800
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12511%1159675
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12501%1159339
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12421%791300
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611841%110605
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3429041
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%922396
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76100%805215
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5720%4025673
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%114514
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%86774
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%98942
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1560%71007
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%634008
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%785396
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%328822
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%489921
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%134957
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation400%184026
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1632
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst105584%1051538
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow99273%1015638
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots98913%792898
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow98253%786422
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants98223%790826
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves98103%974718
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants97863%1020485
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter97843%785227
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield97693%1066394
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection97643%790925
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves97553%748898
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab97533%741804
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves97103%733453
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves96933%851279
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves96663%791300
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield96473%1021299
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star96233%1067099
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask96053%1067601
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots95813%784323
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword95473%785242
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +386113%867581
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643111%1378409
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +526811%2295932
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117661%373155
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617221%110605
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17151%1159675
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517051%108265
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +616781%110800
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516541%108481
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16411%1159339
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15061%3240245
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3429041
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4025673
TarkanBloody wolRena +38600%922396
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78300%805215
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6900%186023
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5800%81546
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5360%98942
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul1980%634008
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless1980%785396
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%489921
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%328822
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1120%134957
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1632
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation430%184026
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword220%1566
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%190351
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%193121
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%51804
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%191551
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%178975
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%190973
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%173571
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64102
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67591
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%189922
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%77396
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword60%172190
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64347
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%171703
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%179328
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%178336
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52113
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%189688
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%63965
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%178383
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77298
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%172764
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%181240
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77214
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%173264
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77193
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%189123
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%189264
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178719
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots30%189604
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%191046
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%178417
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%173536
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%171799
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%77636
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%65786
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190749
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%179374
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%77424
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19558
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1047248
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1489309
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1165606
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots492%1384605
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1019059
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1164605
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm452%1409973
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1369385
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction442%1409523
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots432%999933
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor432%1003646
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves432%1507688
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask422%1320582
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves412%1369910
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants412%1303662
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm412%1264257
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor402%1003790
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm402%999034
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots402%1330779
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace392%1163584
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants392%1019778
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371406
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter381%1411764
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves371%1086732
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1876304
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001957
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow351%1002898
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1420687
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves301%1302833
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves301%1385292
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1020233
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1378409
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1159339
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1159675
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4025673
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2295932
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%668299
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%668099
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%86774
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%114514
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805215
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%97598
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3240245
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%78028
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%922396
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%94774
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%134957
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3429041
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%634008
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210505100%10780
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow80262%1274860
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor78482%1322073
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor77992%1162279
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots77472%1324171
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves36791%974718
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +436631%403374
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots36051%792898
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves36031%791300
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow35931%786422
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves35831%851279
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab35351%741804
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield35291%1021299
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection35251%790925
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter35211%785227
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35101%790826
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves35051%733453
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst34961%1051538
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots34731%784323
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants34611%1020485
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword34381%785242
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves34271%748898
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618220%1378409
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11010%4025673
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +510800%2295932
TarkanIron WheelImp10240%3429041
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria8760%3240245
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +67860%110800
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17530%373155
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7240%1159339
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +66990%110605
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key6980%1159675
TarkanIron WheelRena +33980%922396
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73680%805215
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2060%71007
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1600%98942
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1400%86774
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless920%785396
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul770%634008
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life570%328822
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%489921
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos360%134957
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1632
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation250%184026
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%51804
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%308339
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1566
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77298
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308153
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%638879
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64327
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%173536
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%172190
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%51937
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%307687
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%77636
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%63965
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64347
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%309752
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52021
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77193
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%65786
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%172764
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64102
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%281243
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%171703
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%283361
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%308405
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%173571
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283033
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%311535
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%282934
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%186023
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77214
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%77396
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%77424
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab229685%741804
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration205685%1104599
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star204955%1067099
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves204955%733453
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow204615%1015638
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword204605%785242
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow204175%786422
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask204165%1067601
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves204035%748898
TarkanMutantElemental Shield203805%1066394
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves203095%791300
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots203035%784323
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants202975%790826
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor202645%1025240
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog202405%905009
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter202115%785227
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection201925%790925
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3166594%867581
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +682762%1378409
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff52231%1020182
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash51631%1050252
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots51381%1018094
TarkanMutantDragon Armor50841%1019479
TarkanMutantDragon Shield50491%1022276
TarkanMutantLighting Sword50281%1020241
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude49091%1046127
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +549031%2295932
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +133921%373155
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +532721%108481
TarkanMutantDevils Eye32671%1159339
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +532521%108265
TarkanMutantDevils Key31841%1159675
TarkanMutantImp27241%3429041
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717120%805215
TarkanMutantRena +316560%922396
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria16100%3240245
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel14970%4025673
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12160%186023
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire9970%81546
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3740%489921
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3190%634008
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3100%785396
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2940%1632
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2560%328822
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1810%134957
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1190%184026
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1566
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%189688
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77193
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe130%77636
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%178417
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves120%172764
TarkanMutantPendant of Water120%77396
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77214
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%178719
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%178975
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%77424
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves100%190749
TarkanMutantPlate Boots100%178336
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77298
TarkanMutantBlade100%206774
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%179374
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%189264
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67591
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%171703
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%206310
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%172190
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%191551
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%191046
TarkanMutantLight Spear80%179328
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%189123
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%189604
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%178383
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor70%189922
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%190973
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%65786
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots70%173571
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%173264
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%193121
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%171799
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%173536
TarkanMutantTower Shield30%190351
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24524
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage51714%1420687
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow51474%1021186
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor49804%1322073
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants49654%1020485
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword49644%785242
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter49624%785227
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab49544%741804
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm49414%1409973
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield49174%1021299
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction49164%1409523
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots49124%1330779
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm49124%1017346
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots49004%1324171
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots49004%1016633
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots48984%792898
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves48934%974718
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves48924%851279
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots48804%784323
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor48764%1162279
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow48744%1274860
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves48324%733453
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow48294%786422
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst48204%1051538
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter48134%1411764
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +448064%403374
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +624972%1378409
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +513671%2295932
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610021%110605
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye9601%1159339
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +69421%110800
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9241%1159675
TarkanTantalosImp6971%3429041
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5250%3240245
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74700%805215
TarkanTantalosRena +34350%922396
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4025673
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2160%114514
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2110%86774
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1380%71007
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1020%634008
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1010%98942
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless980%785396
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life800%328822
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning690%489921
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos430%134957
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation320%184026
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1566
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1632
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64327
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%282934
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%307844
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%931477
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%281243
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67591
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64102
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64347
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%307687
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%51937
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52021
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter50%308405
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%638162
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%638879
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%309752
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52113
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%639575
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308153
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%933137
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves30%283361
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%930830
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283033
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%311535
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%308339
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%638422
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic10%65786
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%63965
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction272%1165606
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1163584
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1489309
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1164605
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1086732
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1264257
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves131%1507688
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%756354
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1302833
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage121%1420687
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1371406
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1303662
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1330779
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1409973
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter91%1411764
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1409523
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1369910
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1320582
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1017346
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1162279
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1378409
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1021186
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1016633
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1385292
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1384605
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3240245
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2295932
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1159339
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1322073
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%668299
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4025673
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1369385
TarkanZaikanRena +320%922396
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%805215
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%792898
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%668099
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%851279
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1324171
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274860
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1159675
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11067
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11098
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6401
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18558
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4241
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%634008
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41579
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%82901
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%189123
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%184026
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308153
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283033
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%931477
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5640%791300
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5470%1051538
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5160%790925
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5160%1015638
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5110%1067099
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5100%1021299
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5020%786422
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5020%790826
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34920%867581
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4890%784323
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4850%1020485
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4840%1067601
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4830%785242
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4820%1066394
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4810%785227
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4560%974718
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2530%785396
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1800%634008
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51380%2295932
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%108265
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1159675
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1159339
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5890%108481
9Ax WarriorImp840%3429041
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1790%373155
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%741804
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves590%733453
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria560%3240245
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4025673
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration520%1104599
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves500%748898
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%328822
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation450%184026
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7410%805215
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%922396
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%186023
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos260%134957
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%81546
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%98942
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%489921
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%173264
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%51937
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%189604
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%178975
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173536
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%77424
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%178336
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%77636
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%189688
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%179374
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77298
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%172190
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%171703
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6140%1051538
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5930%790925
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5840%1067099
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5760%1066394
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5730%974718
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5650%790826
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5640%791300
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5620%851279
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5600%784323
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5520%785242
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5510%1015638
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5470%1067601
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5370%785227
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5250%1020485
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5150%786422
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield4950%1021299
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34630%867581
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2710%785396
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1810%634008
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51270%2295932
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%108265
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11040%373155
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61010%110800
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1159675
9Bloody wolDevils Eye940%1159339
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%108481
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%110605
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots620%792898
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3240245
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab600%741804
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%748898
9Bloody wolJewel of Life540%328822
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%733453
9Bloody wolImp510%3429041
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation490%184026
9Bloody wolRena +3460%922396
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire430%81546
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%805215
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos360%134957
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4025673
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%98942
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%186023
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%489921
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%190749
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%178417
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64327
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52021
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%51804
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77193
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52113
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64347
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%190973
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%173264
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191046
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%178336
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%171703
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77636
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%190351
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%181240
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77396
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26350%430649
9Cursed WizPlate Armor3950%52021
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3890%173571
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3890%171799
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3820%173536
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3800%309752
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3720%65786
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3720%77424
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3690%172764
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3670%282934
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3610%308153
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3570%283361
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3560%173264
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3550%281243
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3550%52113
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3550%283033
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3550%171703
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3530%51804
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3520%51937
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3510%308405
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3510%77636
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3490%77193
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3480%307844
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3480%63965
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3470%307687
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3470%64347
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3460%77298
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3440%172190
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3430%77396
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3410%67591
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3410%77214
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3370%64102
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3350%64327
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3350%308339
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3190%311535
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3180%785396
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2360%634008
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41950%21646
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11330%373155
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31220%55779
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31190%56368
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1159675
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1159339
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186023
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3240245
9Cursed WizRena +3670%922396
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%805215
9Cursed WizJewel of Life650%328822
9Cursed WizImp500%3429041
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%184026
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24524
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos420%134957
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel380%4025673
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%489921
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117534%306696
9CyclopsBronze Armor9612%24622
9CyclopsElven Axe9442%30598
9CyclopsScale Armor9322%30144
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9252%30551
9CyclopsBone Pants9242%26523
9CyclopsBattle Bow9192%30400
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9142%24686
9CyclopsRing of Poison9132%6882
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9122%24313
9CyclopsBone Armor9102%27154
9CyclopsGladius9092%26683
9CyclopsWind Gloves9082%30419
9CyclopsWind Helm9042%30400
9CyclopsTomahawk9032%24298
9CyclopsScale Boots9022%27068
9CyclopsSilk Pants8982%24221
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8942%24494
9CyclopsElven Shield8902%23398
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8872%785396
9CyclopsFalcon8872%26864
9CyclopsRing of Ice8862%26535
9CyclopsBone Helm8802%24113
9CyclopsScale Helm8772%30356
9CyclopsHalberd8762%24642
9CyclopsPlate Shield8752%26225
9CyclopsScale Gloves8732%26836
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8702%23356
9CyclopsWind Boots8652%29577
9CyclopsSilk Armor8632%26423
9CyclopsArquebus8602%26571
9CyclopsScale Pants8562%26027
9CyclopsSpear8522%26354
9CyclopsFlail8462%27002
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6261%634008
9CyclopsLeather Armor5091%10941
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14971%3090
9CyclopsBronze Pants4921%6009
9CyclopsBone Boots4731%6550
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4721%11375
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11025
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4711%11100
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11407
9CyclopsBone Gloves4641%11138
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11074
9CyclopsVine Armor4581%11084
9CyclopsBronze Helm4561%6569
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4541%11072
9CyclopsBronze Boots4491%11194
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4461%1046127
9CyclopsKite Shield4411%11067
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4411%11229
9CyclopsSilk Boots4401%6044
9CyclopsDragon Lance4401%5904
9CyclopsSilk Helm4401%6401
9CyclopsSkull Shield4341%5991
9CyclopsElven Bow4311%6434
9CyclopsKatana4231%6454
9CyclopsDouble Axe4181%11177
9CyclopsMorning Star4161%10998
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%373155
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13411%5369
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13391%5394
9CyclopsDevils Eye3321%1159339
9CyclopsDevils Key3241%1159675
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2100%3240245
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%489921
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%328822
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71840%805215
9CyclopsRena +31810%922396
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%184026
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1350%3324
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8257
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%134957
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport960%1027
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25279
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting680%1679
9CyclopsGuardian Angel660%4025673
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19245
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12819
9CyclopsShort Sword80%12939
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18558
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12815
9CyclopsApple30%76041
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26071%430649
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3801%77424
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3751%189123
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3711%67591
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3641%179374
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3641%51937
9Dark KnighLight Spear3611%179328
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3601%178336
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3441%173571
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3441%77214
9Dark KnighTower Shield3431%190351
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3431%77396
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3431%178975
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3401%77298
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3351%77193
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3351%172764
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3341%173264
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3341%191551
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3331%52113
9Dark KnighLight Saber3311%189264
9Dark KnighBerdysh3311%193121
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3301%189604
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3291%189922
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3281%171703
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3271%171799
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3261%51804
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3241%172190
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3231%190749
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3231%189688
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3201%77636
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3171%173536
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3171%65786
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3161%178417
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3141%178383
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3061%178719
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3021%785396
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3011%191046
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2921%52021
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2861%190973
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%634008
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31850%82901
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31310%55779
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31240%56368
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%373155
9Dark KnighDevils Key1160%1159675
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1130%1159339
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3240245
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%328822
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%186023
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7610%805215
9Dark KnighRena +3580%922396
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4025673
9Dark KnighImp450%3429041
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison430%27591
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19558
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%134957
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation370%184026
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%489921
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24524
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210060%430649
9Death CowGuardian Armor6760%931477
9Death CowDragon Pants6750%638879
9Death CowGuardian Helm6720%309752
9Death CowDragon Boots6650%308339
9Death CowGuardian Pants6630%307844
9Death CowLegendary Shield6610%52113
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6590%67591
9Death CowPlate Armor6580%52021
9Death CowLegendary Armor6580%638162
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6570%63965
9Death CowRing of Magic6550%65786
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6540%933137
9Death CowGiant Sword6530%283033
9Death CowPendant of Water6490%77396
9Death CowLegendary Boots6420%77298
9Death CowHelical Sword6370%639575
9Death CowPlate Helm6330%77193
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6310%77424
9Death CowLegendary Helm6290%64102
9Death CowGuardian Boots6280%282934
9Death CowBronze Shield6270%307687
9Death CowDouble Blade6260%51804
9Death CowGreat Scythe6220%308153
9Death CowSilver Bow6200%638422
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6200%64347
9Death CowBattle Scepter6190%308405
9Death CowSerpent Spear6170%77214
9Death CowPendant of Ability6120%64327
9Death CowDragon Gloves6110%283361
9Death CowLegendary Pants6110%311535
9Death CowGorgon Staff6100%281243
9Death CowLarkan Axe6050%77636
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6050%51937
9Death CowDragon Helm5880%930830
9Death CowJewel of Bless5300%785396
9Death CowJewel of Soul4030%634008
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43450%21646
9Death CowBlood Bone +42230%175424
9Death CowDevils Eye2170%1159339
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +31990%56368
9Death CowBox of Luck +11970%373155
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41800%175607
9Death CowBlood Bone +31720%55779
9Death CowScroll of Twister1720%24524
9Death CowDevils Key1690%1159675
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%328822
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3240245
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%805215
9Death CowRena +31140%922396
9Death CowImp1000%3429041
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit920%186023
9Death CowJewel of Creation590%184026
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%134957
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4025673
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%489921
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41579
9Death CowSkull Shield20%5991
9Death CowScale Pants20%26027
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30419
9Death CowWind Helm20%30400
9Death CowBone Armor10%27154
9Death CowElven Bow10%6434
9Death CowScale Armor10%30144
9Death CowTomahawk10%24298
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%61821
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62029
9Death CowFlail10%27002
9Death CowGladius10%26683
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%61836
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42087
9Death CowKatana10%6454
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210210%430649
9Death GorgDragon Helm9760%930830
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9740%1020182
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9630%638162
9Death GorgDragon Armor9600%1019479
9Death GorgHelical Sword9540%639575
9Death GorgDragon Pants9540%638879
9Death GorgLighting Sword9480%1020241
9Death GorgDragon Shield9450%1022276
9Death GorgBronze Shield9440%307687
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9390%309752
9Death GorgSilver Bow9270%638422
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9230%933137
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9180%308405
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9180%1018094
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9130%1025240
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9080%308153
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9020%307844
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9000%311535
9Death GorgBill of Balrog8930%905009
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8790%931477
9Death GorgDragon Boots8740%308339
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4840%785396
9Death GorgJewel of Soul3960%634008
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53030%2295932
9Death GorgDevils Key2130%1159675
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%373155
9Death GorgDevils Eye1950%1159339
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41890%175607
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%175424
9Death GorgImp1500%3429041
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1260%186023
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1104599
9Death GorgRena +31100%922396
9Death GorgJewel of Life1070%328822
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1046127
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7970%805215
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash930%1050252
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria910%3240245
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4025673
9Death GorgJewel of Creation740%184026
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos560%134957
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire360%81546
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%489921
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25190%430649
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4450%311535
9Death KnigDragon Armor4420%1019479
9Death KnigBronze Shield4310%307687
9Death KnigDragon Pants4280%638879
9Death KnigDragon Helm4180%930830
9Death KnigSilver Bow4140%638422
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4130%308153
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4080%638162
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4040%1020182
9Death KnigDragon Boots4030%308339
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4020%309752
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4010%931477
9Death KnigHelical Sword3980%639575
9Death KnigGiant Sword3950%283033
9Death KnigDragon Gloves3930%283361
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3870%282934
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3860%308405
9Death KnigLighting Sword3820%1020241
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3770%1018094
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3750%1025240
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3720%307844
9Death KnigDragon Shield3690%1022276
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3670%933137
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3660%281243
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3090%785396
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2000%634008
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51400%2295932
9Death KnigDevils Eye1210%1159339
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41130%175424
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41100%175607
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1159675
9Death KnigBox of Luck +1960%373155
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria810%3240245
9Death KnigGuardian Angel790%4025673
9Death KnigImp770%3429041
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7680%805215
9Death KnigJewel of Life610%328822
9Death KnigRena +3580%922396
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1046127
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%186023
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%184026
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050252
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%134957
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%81546
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42480
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%192999
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42042
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30027
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%181240
9Death KnigBlade10%206774
9Death KnigWind Pants10%41850
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%179616
9Death KnigBerdysh10%193121
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24710%430649
9DevilAdamantine Boots4090%1018094
9DevilDragon Armor4020%1019479
9DevilLighting Sword3930%1020241
9DevilLegendary Staff3840%1020182
9DevilDragon Shield3790%1022276
9DevilLegendary Pants3430%311535
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64102
9DevilDragon Helm3300%930830
9DevilGuardian Armor3250%931477
9DevilGreat Scythe3220%308153
9DevilGuardian Gloves3210%63965
9DevilGuardian Helm3200%309752
9DevilDragon Gloves3180%283361
9DevilBattle Scepter3170%308405
9DevilLegendary Armor3160%638162
9DevilGiant Sword3140%283033
9DevilDragon Pants3120%638879
9DevilGuardian Boots3120%282934
9DevilPendant of Ability3090%64327
9DevilGuardian Pants3080%307844
9DevilGorgon Staff3040%281243
9DevilDragon Boots3010%308339
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2930%933137
9DevilLight Plate Pants2890%64347
9DevilBronze Shield2880%307687
9DevilSilver Bow2880%638422
9DevilHelical Sword2850%639575
9DevilJewel of Bless2450%785396
9DevilJewel of Soul1490%634008
9DevilTransformation Ring +51310%2295932
9DevilDevils Eye950%1159339
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%175424
9DevilDevils Key780%1159675
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4760%175607
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%373155
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit710%186023
9DevilHorn of Uniria580%3240245
9DevilJewel of Life580%328822
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4025673
9DevilImp500%3429041
9DevilRena +3480%922396
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash460%1050252
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1046127
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%805215
9DevilJewel of Creation350%184026
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%134957
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%489921
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%81546
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11326%1051538
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11015%790925
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10895%1067099
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10825%1021299
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10745%1066394
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10735%1020485
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10695%786422
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10645%905009
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10635%784323
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10605%790826
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10565%1015638
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10435%1067601
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10335%785227
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10285%791300
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10225%785242
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38404%867581
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4702%785396
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3772%634008
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52891%2295932
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51921%108265
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1831%1159339
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%108481
9Elite OgreDevils Key1811%1159675
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%373155
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4025673
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3240245
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1121%741804
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1111%733453
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1111%1104599
9Elite OgreImp1071%3429041
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1021%748898
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%328822
9Elite OgreRena +3870%922396
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7810%805215
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam670%98942
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%184026
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%186023
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos500%134957
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%81546
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77298
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%189123
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%189264
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%178336
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%189922
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%171799
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%172190
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77193
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%179328
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%171703
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%191046
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%178975
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%77636
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%77396
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%190351
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%489921
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77214
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52021
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52113
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%173536
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%65786
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%191551
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%77424
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%172764
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%189688
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%190973
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%179374
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115141%306696
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7501%785396
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6740%180437
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6730%26535
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6700%30551
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6680%62029
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6640%42480
9Hell HoundScale Boots6600%27068
9Hell HoundWind Boots6590%29577
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6590%61821
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6580%190749
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6570%26225
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6500%42087
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6480%30400
9Hell HoundBerdysh6460%193121
9Hell HoundScale Pants6410%26027
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6400%191046
9Hell HoundArquebus6390%26571
9Hell HoundSpear6380%26354
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6380%41579
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6370%42389
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6330%61836
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6300%179616
9Hell HoundElven Shield6280%23398
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6280%61870
9Hell HoundBone Armor6270%27154
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6250%42042
9Hell HoundBone Pants6240%26523
9Hell HoundWind Pants6210%41850
9Hell HoundScale Helm6200%30356
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6180%191551
9Hell HoundElven Axe6170%30598
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6160%26423
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6140%192999
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6130%189922
9Hell HoundBlade6110%206774
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6100%193019
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6090%26836
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6050%181240
9Hell HoundGladius5990%26683
9Hell HoundRing of Earth5990%190973
9Hell HoundWind Armor5980%61935
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves5980%62072
9Hell HoundFlail5970%27002
9Hell HoundFalcon5890%26864
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5880%41936
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5880%206310
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5790%23356
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5780%30027
9Hell HoundScale Armor5750%30144
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5740%634008
9Hell HoundWind Helm5690%30400
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5680%30419
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24790%17165
9Hell HoundDevils Key3010%1159675
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2980%1159339
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12960%373155
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22880%53759
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22850%54092
9Hell HoundJewel of Life1990%328822
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3240245
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1880%3324
9Hell HoundRena +31500%922396
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71310%805215
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%184026
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19558
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos760%134957
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25279
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%489921
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27591
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4025673
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8257
9Hell HoundImp50%3429041
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10520
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10727
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11007
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11074
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046127
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11763
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18558
9Hell HoundHealing Orb20%11243
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19245
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%10941
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11072
9Hell HoundMace10%9736
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12819
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10774
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11089
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11604
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11194
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12815
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10453
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%12939
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11905
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11375
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114844%306696
9Hell SpideGiant Trident8942%30027
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8752%42042
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8652%189688
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8602%189604
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8582%42480
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8552%42087
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8542%62072
9Hell SpideTower Shield8522%190351
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8502%180437
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8442%42389
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8422%61836
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8422%190749
9Hell SpideBerdysh8412%193121
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8412%181240
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8362%206310
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8362%62029
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8342%61870
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%190973
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8282%179616
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8212%189123
9Hell SpideWind Armor8182%61935
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8132%191551
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8112%41936
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8062%191046
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8042%192999
9Hell SpideBrass Pants7982%193019
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff7972%41579
9Hell SpideLight Saber7822%189264
9Hell SpideBlade7822%206774
9Hell SpideWind Pants7822%41850
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7712%61821
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7632%189922
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7592%785396
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5822%634008
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4621%30551
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4601%30400
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34591%82901
9Hell SpideWind Boots4241%29577
9Hell SpideWind Helm4151%30400
9Hell SpideScale Armor4101%30144
9Hell SpideScale Helm4091%30356
9Hell SpideElven Axe3921%30598
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3781%30419
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23311%54092
9Hell SpideFlail3101%27002
9Hell SpideDevils Key3081%1159675
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%53759
9Hell SpideScale Pants3001%26027
9Hell SpideDevils Eye2991%1159339
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +12981%373155
9Hell SpideBone Armor2881%27154
9Hell SpideFalcon2791%26864
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27068
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2661%26225
9Hell SpideSpear2581%26354
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2571%26836
9Hell SpideRena +31730%922396
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71570%805215
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1480%328822
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%184026
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3240245
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24524
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos960%134957
9Hell SpideImp850%3429041
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning800%489921
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4025673
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27591
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8257
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19558
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11850
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%12939
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11763
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12815
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10432
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19245
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11072
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11407
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11194
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5904
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11067
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11805
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11098
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11089
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11177
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10714
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10520
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6009
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10774
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%5991
9Illusion oBox of Luck +81992%8248
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9619
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%430649
9Illusion oSerpent Spear280%77214
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%282934
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64102
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%77424
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%281243
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52113
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%178719
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%172764
9Illusion oRing of Magic240%65786
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77193
9Illusion oPlate Gloves230%178383
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%178336
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%173264
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%173536
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%178417
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52021
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%179374
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77298
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283033
9Illusion oLight Spear200%179328
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%785396
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%173571
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%171703
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%634008
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%178975
9Illusion oPendant of Ability190%64327
9Illusion oLarkan Axe190%77636
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%172190
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow180%51937
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%51804
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%63965
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1357781
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%283361
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2043222
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%639575
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10170%8153
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%171799
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64347
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1025240
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%77396
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants140%1221876
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%974718
9Illusion oBattle Scepter130%308405
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1384148
9Illusion oBill of Balrog120%905009
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1021299
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1358949
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%931477
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2045155
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%186023
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1020241
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1159675
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%930830
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1159339
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1019479
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%307844
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%307687
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%638422
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308153
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%790826
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%790925
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%933137
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2295932
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%55779
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%189123
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2040830
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%851279
9Illusion oTower Shield80%190351
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%189922
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1051538
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%308339
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1015638
9Illusion oBrass Armor80%191046
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%785242
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1018094
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%190749
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1020182
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%189688
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%373155
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4025673
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%184026
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%181240
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21646
9Illusion oDragon Pants60%638879
9Illusion oRena +360%922396
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor60%1164605
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1022276
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%489921
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1020485
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1385292
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%189604
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%733935
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1876304
9Illusion oImp50%3429041
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%785227
9Illusion oLegendary Armor50%638162
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1162279
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1322073
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%786422
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%56368
9Illusion oLight Saber50%189264
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +440%403374
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%190973
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%786001
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%791300
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%191551
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%805215
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%328822
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%784323
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%776499
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%668099
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24524
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2375915
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%81546
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%775479
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1019778
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1021186
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1163584
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%311535
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1020233
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1047248
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%175424
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1384605
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274860
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1104599
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240245
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1324171
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%999034
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%110800
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1019059
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%206310
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19558
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1086732
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2044564
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1489309
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%999933
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%668299
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%792898
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%748898
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165606
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%175607
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1001957
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%214229
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7920%1322073
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7660%1324171
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7540%1162279
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3960%851279
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3720%791300
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3660%785227
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3660%784323
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3640%1020485
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3630%790826
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43620%403374
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3560%790925
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3500%1051538
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3440%785242
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3440%974718
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3430%1021299
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3400%786422
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1860%785396
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%634008
9Iron WheelImp1280%3429041
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2295932
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1070%4025673
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%373155
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%110800
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria850%3240245
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1274860
9Iron WheelDevils Eye750%1159339
9Iron WheelDevils Key720%1159675
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%110605
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%328822
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%805215
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%792898
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%733453
9Iron WheelRena +3300%922396
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%748898
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%134957
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%184026
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab190%741804
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%86774
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71007
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%98942
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%489921
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%172190
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%282934
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77193
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%173264
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308153
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52021
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%309752
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52113
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%171799
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%171703
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%51937
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64327
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77214
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%638879
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%173536
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10706%791300
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10386%1022276
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10326%790826
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10085%905009
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10025%1019479
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10025%1067601
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10005%1025240
9Ogre archeLighting Sword9995%1020241
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9855%1067099
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9855%1015638
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9785%1066394
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9595%1020182
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9545%790925
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39535%867581
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9505%1018094
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4633%785396
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3302%634008
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52631%2295932
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52051%108481
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1159339
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51881%108265
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11661%373155
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1159675
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%81546
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1441%3240245
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4025673
9Ogre archeImp1241%3429041
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1046127
9Ogre archeRena +31041%922396
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%328822
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%805215
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves971%748898
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1104599
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash870%1050252
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%184026
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%186023
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos460%134957
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%489921
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%172764
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%189123
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%193121
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%178383
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%181240
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%179616
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%178417
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%193019
9Ogre archeBlade10%206774
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%178719
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%179374
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%173571
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%173264
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%172190
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%206310
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%171703
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%173536
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%191551
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%178336
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%189264
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%192999
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%190749
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112471%306696
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8041%77424
9Poison BulSpirit Armor7991%171799
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7931%179374
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7901%189604
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7841%190749
9Poison BulBlade7821%206774
9Poison BulPlate Boots7821%178336
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7801%178383
9Poison BulPlate Pants7781%173264
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7781%173536
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7771%178975
9Poison BulTower Shield7661%190351
9Poison BulBerdysh7571%193121
9Poison BulLight Spear7531%179328
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7531%172764
9Poison BulRing of Wind7531%171703
9Poison BulPendant of Water7521%77396
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7501%77636
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7491%172190
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7481%189922
9Poison BulBrass Pants7461%193019
9Poison BulTiger Bow7441%189123
9Poison BulPlate Helm7421%77193
9Poison BulRing of Earth7411%190973
9Poison BulThunder Staff7391%178417
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7331%192999
9Poison BulBrass Helm7331%206310
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7321%189688
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7311%77298
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7271%191551
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7161%77214
9Poison BulBrass Armor7121%191046
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7081%173571
9Poison BulLight Saber7071%189264
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7041%178719
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%785396
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5140%634008
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33600%82901
9Poison BulDevils Eye2680%1159339
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12650%373155
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32430%55779
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32400%56368
9Poison BulDevils Key2040%1159675
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%328822
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71290%805215
9Poison BulRena +31250%922396
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3240245
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1040%24524
9Poison BulScroll of Flame990%19558
9Poison BulJewel of Creation920%184026
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4025673
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%186023
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%489921
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27591
9Poison BulImp650%3429041
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%134957
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23398
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24113
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11067
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24622
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11138
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%10941
9Poison BulMorning Star10%10998
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11100
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5904
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6569
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24494
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26523
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11194
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6401
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11375
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26013%430649
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3892%179374
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3832%173536
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3812%65786
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3802%52113
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3752%64102
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3752%51804
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3712%64347
9Poison ShaLight Spear3692%179328
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3652%172190
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3632%189688
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3622%178383
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3622%77636
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3602%51937
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3582%64327
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3572%77214
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3532%178417
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3522%67591
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3512%171799
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3512%77298
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3502%52021
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3482%77424
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3482%173264
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3472%63965
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3472%189604
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3442%178719
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3432%178975
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3432%77396
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3412%189123
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3372%173571
9Poison ShaTower Shield3362%190351
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3332%172764
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3332%77193
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3332%171703
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3302%178336
9Poison ShaLight Saber3202%189264
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2982%785396
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2281%634008
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41741%21646
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1581%1159339
9Poison ShaDevils Key1281%1159675
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11271%373155
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31221%56368
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31161%55779
9Poison ShaRena +3790%922396
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit710%186023
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria700%3240245
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister690%24524
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7660%805215
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4025673
9Poison ShaJewel of Life630%328822
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation490%184026
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19558
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%134957
9Poison ShaImp310%3429041
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10774
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26571
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%489921
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6434
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11072
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23356
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11074
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11407
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24221
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4400%1051538
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4330%1420687
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4080%1162279
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4050%1322073
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1020485
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield3990%1021299
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3910%786422
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3910%784323
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%851279
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3840%1409523
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3810%1409973
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3810%1324171
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3730%1411764
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3730%785242
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3660%785227
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43660%403374
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3440%974718
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1770%785396
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%634008
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5970%2295932
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1159339
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6750%110605
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow710%1015638
9Queen RainDevils Key670%1159675
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves650%791300
9Queen RainGuardian Angel640%4025673
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%110800
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection600%790925
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%790826
9Queen RainImp490%3429041
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%741804
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3240245
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots410%792898
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots400%1016633
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1274860
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves370%733453
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%328822
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%184026
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%805215
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1021186
9Queen RainRena +3330%922396
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1017346
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%134957
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71007
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%86774
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%98942
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%748898
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%51804
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%489921
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64327
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%307844
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64102
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%281243
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%63965
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52113
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%283361
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%65786
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77298
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%638879
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%77424
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1159675
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1022276
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10774
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24313
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%180437
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10714
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24893%430649
9Schriker2Double Blade3442%51804
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3412%178975
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3402%178417
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3382%77396
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3362%171799
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3322%77424
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3302%173571
9Schriker2Giant Sword3292%283033
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3292%309752
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3282%64102
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3252%65786
9Schriker2Plate Armor3242%52021
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3242%77214
9Schriker2Plate Boots3192%178336
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3182%172764
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3182%77636
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3182%52113
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3152%173536
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3122%311535
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3122%77298
9Schriker2Plate Pants3092%173264
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67591
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3082%178719
9Schriker2Plate Helm3072%77193
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3062%63965
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3052%281243
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64327
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves2992%283361
9Schriker2Spirit Pants2992%179374
9Schriker2Legendary Sword2992%172190
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2962%178383
9Schriker2Light Spear2952%179328
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2942%64347
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2882%171703
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2872%51937
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2622%282934
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2391%785396
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%634008
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21646
9Schriker2Devils Eye1031%1159339
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%55779
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3941%56368
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1159675
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%373155
9Schriker2Spirit Helm871%189688
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%189604
9Schriker2Light Saber831%189264
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit820%186023
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3240245
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%189123
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%190351
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%190973
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%328822
9Schriker2Imp410%3429041
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation400%184026
9Schriker2Rena +3390%922396
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister370%24524
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%805215
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%489921
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%134957
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4025673
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19558
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24298
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24494
9Schriker2Gladius10%26683
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26423
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11072
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11138
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212590%430649
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7760%67591
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7620%77424
9ShadowRing of Magic7530%65786
9ShadowPlate Gloves7520%178383
9ShadowTower Shield7490%190351
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7470%190749
9ShadowGreat Hammer7350%191551
9ShadowPendant of Water7340%77396
9ShadowThunder Staff7340%178417
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7320%173571
9ShadowLight Saber7280%189264
9ShadowPlate Boots7240%178336
9ShadowTiger Bow7210%189123
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7200%172764
9ShadowSerpent Shield7160%173536
9ShadowSpirit Boots7130%189604
9ShadowPlate Helm7110%77193
9ShadowBlade7110%206774
9ShadowPlate Pants7080%173264
9ShadowSpirit Armor7070%171799
9ShadowPendant of Wind7050%178975
9ShadowSphinx Armor7040%189922
9ShadowLegendary Sword7040%172190
9ShadowLight Spear7030%179328
9ShadowSpirit Pants7000%179374
9ShadowBerdysh6970%193121
9ShadowSpirit Helm6890%189688
9ShadowBrass Helm6860%206310
9ShadowBrass Armor6850%191046
9ShadowLarkan Axe6840%77636
9ShadowRing of Wind6820%171703
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6820%178719
9ShadowRing of Earth6820%190973
9ShadowLegendary Boots6810%77298
9ShadowSerpent Spear6740%77214
9ShadowJewel of Bless6030%785396
9ShadowJewel of Soul4810%634008
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33810%82901
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%56368
9ShadowDevils Key2370%1159675
9ShadowBox of Luck +12340%373155
9ShadowDevils Eye2250%1159339
9ShadowBlood Bone +32240%55779
9ShadowJewel of Life1290%328822
9ShadowBox of Luck +71170%805215
9ShadowRena +31130%922396
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1020%3240245
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19558
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%184026
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%489921
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit850%186023
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%134957
9ShadowGuardian Angel660%4025673
9ShadowImp540%3429041
9ShadowScroll of Poison460%27591
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24524
9ShadowKris30%10489
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6569
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24494
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11098
9ShadowElven Shield10%23398
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11905
9ShadowPad Armor10%11074
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11229
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
9ShadowVine Pants10%11089
9ShadowPad Helm10%10520
9ShadowBone Boots10%6550
9ShadowMace10%9736
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11375
9ShadowBone Pants10%26523
9ShadowGladius10%26683
9ShadowFlail10%27002
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11243
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11100
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24313
9ShadowBuckler10%10714
9ShadowTomahawk10%24298
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11177
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24221
9ShadowHand Axe10%11763
9ShadowBone Helm10%24113
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117464%306696
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9212%30027
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9062%61870
9Skeleton APlate Shield9062%26225
9Skeleton AWind Armor9052%61935
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9032%181240
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword8972%42480
9Skeleton AFalcon8912%26864
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8872%61821
9Skeleton AWind Pants8852%41850
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8822%42389
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8822%62029
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8772%42042
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8742%42087
9Skeleton AElven Axe8742%30598
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8592%61836
9Skeleton AWind Boots8542%29577
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8502%62072
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8502%30419
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8462%785396
9Skeleton AScale Pants8462%26027
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8452%30400
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8432%41936
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8382%30551
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8342%41579
9Skeleton AScale Helm8332%30356
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8192%179616
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30400
9Skeleton ASpear8122%26354
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8092%180437
9Skeleton AScale Armor8052%30144
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6831%634008
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25301%17165
9Skeleton ABone Boots4631%6550
9Skeleton AKatana4601%6454
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4551%6401
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4521%6882
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4451%6569
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4451%26836
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27154
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4371%24494
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26571
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4361%24313
9Skeleton ATomahawk4351%24298
9Skeleton AScale Boots4341%27068
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4331%26423
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4311%24622
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4311%26535
9Skeleton AFlail4281%27002
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4251%23356
9Skeleton AElven Bow4161%6434
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4161%24686
9Skeleton ABone Pants4161%26523
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4131%24221
9Skeleton ABone Helm4101%24113
9Skeleton AElven Shield3961%23398
9Skeleton AHalberd3941%24642
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26683
9Skeleton ADevils Key3591%1159675
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3421%1159339
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23351%54092
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23321%53759
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13051%373155
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%805215
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%328822
9Skeleton ARena +31640%922396
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27591
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%184026
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1280%3240245
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1110%8257
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%134957
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1050%489921
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3324
9Skeleton AImp750%3429041
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4025673
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25279
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport140%1027
9Skeleton AApple50%76041
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11089
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11805
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10502
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11763
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12815
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11905
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19245
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10582
9Skeleton ARapier20%10926
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10453
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11007
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18558
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%12939
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11604
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11850
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10727
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10520
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11098
9Skeleton AKris10%10489
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1876304
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3120%1020233
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3100%1264257
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1001957
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3020%1047248
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1021186
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask2980%1320582
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1019778
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1507688
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2940%1002898
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2900%1163584
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1086732
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1409523
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1164605
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2870%1017346
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1302833
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1411764
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2800%1384605
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2780%1371406
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1369385
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1420687
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1409973
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1003646
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2670%1330779
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2650%1489309
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1019059
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2650%1003790
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1385292
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1303662
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1016633
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2500%1369910
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1165606
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2295932
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1159339
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%668099
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1159675
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%668299
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%805215
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%922396
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3240245
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4025673
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3429041
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%86774
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%94774
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71007
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%114514
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%98942
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%634008
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%785396
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%134957
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%78028
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%328822
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1050252
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%489921
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%930830
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%184026
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104599
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1051945%1051538
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946645%1066394
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945365%748898
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944655%786422
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944105%1067099
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942465%1067601
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942335%785227
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942155%785242
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941725%784323
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941095%974718
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab940895%741804
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940795%733453
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940715%791300
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940635%1020485
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940405%790925
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939205%1104599
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937305%1015638
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936645%790826
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936445%1021299
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741814%867581
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223101%2295932
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145391%1159339
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145381%108265
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%373155
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144961%108481
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4025673
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143881%1159675
IcarusAlquamosImp137711%3429041
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80670%3240245
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%805215
IcarusAlquamosRena +373470%922396
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54590%186023
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32910%98942
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32030%81546
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%634008
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%785396
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%489921
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%328822
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%134957
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%184026
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1566
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%171799
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77193
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%173571
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%173264
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%189264
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%77636
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77214
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52113
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%179328
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%173536
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64327
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%189123
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%178336
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%51804
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%178383
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%77424
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%51937
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67591
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%190351
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%178417
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77298
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%178719
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%65786
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64102
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%171703
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%63965
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%179374
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52021
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%172764
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%172190
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64347
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%178975
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%189688
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%77396
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%189604
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1632
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19558
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24524
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190864%1411764
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190414%1324171
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188604%851279
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188294%1302833
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188154%1409523
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188004%1021186
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187744%1371406
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187544%1274860
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187354%1369910
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187284%1162279
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots186984%792898
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186814%1409973
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186694%1303662
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186534%1369385
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186404%1420687
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186214%1016633
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186064%974718
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186044%1330779
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185934%1264257
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask185874%1320582
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185494%1322073
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184474%1017346
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173573%756354
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549891%2295932
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%668099
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733041%668299
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye32971%1159339
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1159675
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3240245
IcarusDrakanImp21230%3429041
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19940%98942
IcarusDrakanRena +316740%922396
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%805215
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%86774
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4025673
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71007
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%114514
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%634008
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%785396
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2910%328822
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%134957
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%489921
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%184026
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%311535
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1019479
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1046127
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%930830
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%933137
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%281243
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%308339
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1020182
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%308405
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%309752
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308153
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%931477
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1020241
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%638422
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%639575
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283033
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%307687
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64327
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%638879
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1018094
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%638162
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%307844
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64347
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64102
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%63965
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%282934
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1050252
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%283361
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1022276
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1632
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115477%1384148
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112806%1221876
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112216%1358949
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110856%2043222
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110846%2044564
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110706%2045155
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots109996%1357781
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109636%2043062
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109636%2040830
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657633%1876304
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127682%2375915
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26281%1002898
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26171%776499
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%786001
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26031%1086732
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1019778
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25671%733971
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1165606
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25431%999933
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25431%999034
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25371%1020233
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25231%775479
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%733935
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1001957
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25121%1003790
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25061%1164605
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24931%1047248
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1003646
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24741%1019059
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24421%1163584
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516731%2295932
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4025673
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12511%3240245
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711461%668299
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11331%1159675
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1159339
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%668099
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1507688
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1384605
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10251%1320582
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10121%1489309
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1385292
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9971%1302833
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9691%1303662
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3429041
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36650%922396
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%805215
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%97598
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%114514
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%119320
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%214229
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%785396
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%634008
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%94774
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%328822
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%78028
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%134957
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%184026
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%489921
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1015638
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%785227
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%791300
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1067099
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%790925
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1020485
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%974718
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%786422
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%741804
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%733453
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1066394
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1021299
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%748898
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%785242
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%790826
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%784323
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1067601
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1104599
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1051538
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1047965%1274860
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985774%741804
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985214%785242
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983174%1021299
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982214%1020485
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981584%733453
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980694%790826
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1324171
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980414%790925
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980344%974718
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980304%748898
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1051538
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979744%786422
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979414%1015638
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978354%851279
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978174%784323
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977914%792898
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977574%785227
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976884%791300
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975154%1322073
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807634%403374
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316891%1159339
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1159675
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243851%2295932
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158001%110800
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157471%373155
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155331%110605
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147151%3240245
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101600%4025673
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%805215
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%922396
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%186023
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71007
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%98942
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%81546
IcarusMega CrustImp27050%3429041
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%785396
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%634008
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%328822
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%489921
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%134957
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%184026
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%77396
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%65786
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52113
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%171799
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%172764
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%173571
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77193
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77214
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283033
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%281243
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%171703
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77298
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%172190
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%63965
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%282934
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%77424
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52021
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64327
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64347
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%173264
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%178975
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%283361
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%178719
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%51937
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64102
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%51804
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%311535
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%178336
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%309752
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%179328
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67591
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%178383
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%179374
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%173536
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%178417
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%77636
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%190351
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%190973
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%189123
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%189688
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1632
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%189264
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%189604
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24524
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19558
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1566
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1876304
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39773%1003790
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39193%786001
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39113%733935
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39093%1303662
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1302833
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38843%1020233
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38823%1507688
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1001957
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1086732
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38703%1489309
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38693%1385292
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38663%1019778
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1003646
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38593%1320582
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38433%733971
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38413%1019059
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1384605
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38263%775479
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38253%999933
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38083%1264257
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%776499
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37913%1163584
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37883%1165606
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37733%999034
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37613%1164605
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37503%1047248
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1002898
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120022%2375915
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2295932
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3240245
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7931%1159675
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77911%668099
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1159339
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77351%668299
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%922396
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4025673
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3429041
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%86774
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%805215
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%94774
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%97598
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%114514
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%634008
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%785396
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%328822
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%489921
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%78028
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%134957
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%119320
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%184026
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1632
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather9459%94
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1811706
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2044564
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter43%1358949
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor43%3176778
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +643%1876304
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2045155
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1777650
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%733935
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%786001
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2040830
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2043222
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2500734
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1226069
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2043062
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1219922
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1221876
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4025673
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3429041
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1779321
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1039245
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%733971
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%119320
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%775479
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon11%1384148
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%776499
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737703%1420687
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726143%1021186
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692643%1020485
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692333%851279
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691103%1021299
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm690843%1409973
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690403%1016633
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690193%792898
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690093%786422
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor689943%1162279
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689733%785242
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689513%1051538
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689373%784323
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689313%785227
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689243%1324171
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow688893%1274860
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction688873%1409523
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688703%1017346
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688583%1411764
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687043%733453
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686373%974718
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685193%1322073
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab684773%741804
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679713%403374
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203531%2295932
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133041%1159675
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131841%110800
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131661%110605
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1159339
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115721%1015638
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114711%790826
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114641%790925
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114291%791300
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113351%748898
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110891%3240245
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4025673
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3429041
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767970%805215
IcarusQueen RainRena +365180%922396
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30290%86774
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71007
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24260%98942
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%634008
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%785396
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%328822
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%134957
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%184026
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2120%489921
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%638879
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%309752
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%639575
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52113
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77193
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%63965
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77214
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%933137
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52021
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308153
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%51804
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283033
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%308339
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%931477
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%930830
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%282934
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask400%77424
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77298
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%308405
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%307844
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%311535
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%77396
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%638422
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%65786
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%77636
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64347
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%638162
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64102
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%307687
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%283361
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%281243
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67591
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64327
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%51937
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24524
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1632
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1566
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%186023
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield65690%42389
11Chief SkelElven Axe65440%30598
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65150%62029
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65130%41936
11Chief SkelScale Helm65000%30356
11Chief SkelBattle Bow64890%30400
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword64880%42480
11Chief SkelRing of Fire64750%42042
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask64740%61870
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves64640%30551
11Chief SkelScale Armor64630%30144
11Chief SkelWind Helm64520%30400
11Chief SkelWind Pants64490%41850
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander64470%61821
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow64450%61836
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff64450%41579
11Chief SkelWind Armor64440%61935
11Chief SkelWind Gloves64430%30419
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64160%30027
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves63870%62072
11Chief SkelWind Boots63750%29577
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots63750%42087
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +148670%306696
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants33670%180437
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33660%192999
11Chief SkelBlade32910%206774
11Chief SkelBrass Helm32910%206310
11Chief SkelBerdysh32870%193121
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice32700%181240
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32620%193019
11Chief SkelBone Armor32070%27154
11Chief SkelScale Boots32050%27068
11Chief SkelSpear32020%26354
11Chief SkelFlail31990%27002
11Chief SkelNikea Axe31880%179616
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31520%26836
11Chief SkelFalcon31340%26864
11Chief SkelScale Pants31230%26027
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31110%26225
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214530%17165
11Chief SkelImp14410%3429041
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10550%4025673
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110140%373155
11Chief SkelDevils Key9780%1159675
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9620%3240245
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29560%53759
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29490%54092
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9100%1159339
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6690%8257
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6200%489921
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison4970%27591
11Chief SkelRena +34710%922396
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74560%805215
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4550%3324
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2010%19558
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1670%785396
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1520%1027
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1470%634008
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1150%328822
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%134957
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation430%184026
11Chief SkelApple170%76041
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow160%11100
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%12939
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10520
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12819
11Chief SkelMace130%9736
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10582
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10432
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11089
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11604
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18558
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11763
11Chief SkelBow110%11072
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11243
11Chief SkelShort Bow100%19245
11Chief SkelBuckler100%10714
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10502
11Chief SkelKris100%10489
11Chief SkelKite Shield90%11067
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11084
11Chief SkelSmall Shield90%12815
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11072
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10453
11Chief SkelLeather Pants80%11098
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11007
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11805
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11905
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%10941
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11850
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10727
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11074
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11194
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10774
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%937
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121000%42480
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves119640%62072
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119010%42389
11Dark SkullWind Pants118890%41850
11Dark SkullBrass Armor118580%191046
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots118370%42087
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants118340%180437
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm118270%189688
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118080%189604
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118070%193019
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118070%191551
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask117900%61870
11Dark SkullRing of Fire117720%42042
11Dark SkullLight Saber117710%189264
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield117450%192999
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117160%190973
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117090%179616
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117030%62029
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117000%41936
11Dark SkullTower Shield116730%190351
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff116590%41579
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves116580%190749
11Dark SkullBerdysh116360%193121
11Dark SkullTiger Bow115950%189123
11Dark SkullBlade115890%206774
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander115840%61821
11Dark SkullWind Armor115530%61935
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice115460%181240
11Dark SkullBrass Helm115460%206310
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115070%189922
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow114900%61836
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192170%306696
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327300%82901
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218020%53759
11Dark SkullDevils Key17820%1159675
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217740%54092
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17700%1159339
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17640%8257
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117230%373155
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%489921
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10880%3240245
11Dark SkullRena +39300%922396
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78800%805215
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7100%24524
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4025673
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6290%27591
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4370%19558
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3300%634008
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2890%785396
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2530%328822
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%134957
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%184026
11Dark SkullImp430%3429041
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11084
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%10941
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11089
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11177
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%10998
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10502
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10774
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11072
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6569
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11098
11Dark SkullKris120%10489
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12815
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6434
11Dark SkullPad Helm110%10520
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046127
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11025
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18558
11Dark SkullKatana110%6454
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10727
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10453
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11604
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11138
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12819
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11375
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10432
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6044
11Dark SkullRapier90%10926
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11905
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6009
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%12939
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6550
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11763
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11007
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19245
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10582
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11229
11Dark SkullBuckler70%10714
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11194
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11067
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11074
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11100
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11243
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%5991
11Dark SkullBow50%11072
11Dark SkullMace50%9736
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11407
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11850
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6401
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1679
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5904
11Dark SkullApple20%76041
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64140%191046
11Giant OgreBlade64030%206774
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64000%172190
11Giant OgreLight Spear63690%179328
11Giant OgreBrass Helm63660%206310
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63540%189688
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63300%178975
11Giant OgreBerdysh63180%193121
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63110%172764
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63060%191551
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63060%193019
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield62960%192999
11Giant OgreTower Shield62920%190351
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor62800%171799
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants62710%179374
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice62670%181240
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62510%178719
11Giant OgreLight Saber62390%189264
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62290%189604
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62200%178383
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62170%178336
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62110%190749
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62100%189922
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62070%190973
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62020%171703
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants61980%180437
11Giant OgreThunder Staff61950%178417
11Giant OgreTiger Bow61830%189123
11Giant OgreNikea Axe61630%179616
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +145960%306696
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313590%82901
11Giant OgreImp11520%3429041
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10350%489921
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9420%27591
11Giant OgreDevils Key9300%1159675
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19020%373155
11Giant OgreDevils Eye8960%1159339
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +28940%54092
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28750%53759
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5500%3240245
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5210%4025673
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4890%24524
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74670%805215
11Giant OgreRena +34560%922396
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4310%19558
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%634008
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%785396
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1140%328822
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos740%134957
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%184026
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24113
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6569
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11067
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6550
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6009
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18558
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10774
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24298
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11905
11Giant OgreKatana60%6454
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11375
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6882
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11229
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10727
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11007
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10520
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6401
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12815
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11177
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11074
11Giant OgreRapier50%10926
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11604
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24494
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%10941
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11025
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11138
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11100
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19245
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10582
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11098
11Giant OgreBow40%11072
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10714
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11089
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11850
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24622
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046127
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12819
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10502
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11763
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24642
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11805
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6044
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24221
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11084
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%10998
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24686
11Giant OgreMace30%9736
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11243
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6434
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5904
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24313
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%12939
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11407
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%5991
11Giant OgreBronze Boots20%11194
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11072
11Giant OgreLeather Helm10%10453
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10432
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1679
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%929
11Giant OgreApple10%76041
11Giant OgreKris10%10489
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212900%430649
11Magic SkelLight Saber12040%189264
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots11990%173571
11Magic SkelBerdysh11940%193121
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11910%173264
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11870%178336
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11760%52021
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11750%77298
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11730%173536
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11690%64347
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11670%191046
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11650%77396
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11590%52113
11Magic SkelLight Spear11560%179328
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11550%179374
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11530%67591
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11490%171703
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11480%77193
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11480%172764
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11470%190749
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11420%178417
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11410%64327
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11390%189604
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11390%178383
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11350%77424
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11340%65786
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11300%51804
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11280%63965
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11260%189123
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11260%178975
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11240%190973
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11230%77636
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11170%77214
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11150%64102
11Magic SkelTower Shield11110%190351
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11110%181240
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11100%51937
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10980%178719
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10960%172190
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10930%191551
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10910%189688
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10870%189922
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10580%171799
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43870%21646
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32400%56368
11Magic SkelDevils Key2360%1159675
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%55779
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12250%373155
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2220%19558
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2090%1159339
11Magic SkelImp2000%3429041
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24524
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%186023
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3240245
11Magic SkelRena +31190%922396
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71170%805215
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%785396
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%489921
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4025673
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%328822
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634008
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134957
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%184026
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6550
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26571
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26864
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%10941
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11407
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%10998
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11067
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046127
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%5991
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24494
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6434
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23398
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30400
11Magic SkelSpear20%26354
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24622
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11375
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6044
11Magic SkelFlail10%27002
11Magic SkelKatana10%6454
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26523
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24221
11Magic SkelGladius10%26683
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11025
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24642
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30356
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11098
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6401
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11194
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30419
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6009
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26225
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11229
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6882
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39670%67591
11Red SkeletLight Saber36850%189264
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36520%173536
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36420%173264
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36390%77424
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36270%189123
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36170%172190
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36120%65786
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36020%173571
11Red SkeletPlate Boots35950%178336
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35850%172764
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35790%178383
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35780%77396
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35760%189922
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35600%178975
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35590%77214
11Red SkeletTower Shield35590%190351
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35580%77298
11Red SkeletBerdysh35560%193121
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35540%77636
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35380%191046
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35340%178719
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35270%206310
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35250%171799
11Red SkeletLight Spear35160%179328
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35140%190749
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35070%178417
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35050%191551
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35030%189604
11Red SkeletBlade34950%206774
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34920%171703
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34780%77193
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34660%179374
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34490%189688
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34290%190973
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232530%430649
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39290%82901
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16350%373155
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6270%1159339
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%489921
11Red SkeletDevils Key6220%1159675
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35940%56368
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35710%55779
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5400%3240245
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3810%19558
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3750%4025673
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%805215
11Red SkeletRena +33230%922396
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27591
11Red SkeletImp2600%3429041
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2420%186023
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2130%24524
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%634008
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%785396
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%328822
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%134957
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%184026
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27154
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11407
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11194
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11072
11Red SkeletBow40%11072
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11850
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11074
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10520
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11089
11Red SkeletMace40%9736
11Red SkeletKris40%10489
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10714
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10727
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11375
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11177
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11229
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11098
11Red SkeletKatana30%6454
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11084
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26535
11Red SkeletLeather Armor30%10941
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10582
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11763
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10453
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6882
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24494
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11025
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6009
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11905
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23356
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26523
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26836
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6434
11Red SkeletRapier20%10926
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23398
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24622
11Red SkeletFlail20%27002
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11067
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6401
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24313
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11100
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%5991
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24221
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26423
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3324
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5904
11Red SkeletGladius10%26683
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11243
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24642
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10774
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%937
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6569
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11805
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11604
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11007
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11138
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25279
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash34630%67591
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33040%179374
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor32790%171799
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe32710%77636
12Chief SkelPlate Pants32660%173264
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots32660%77298
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32440%51804
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear32400%77214
12Chief SkelLight Spear32290%179328
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32260%77424
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32020%65786
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind31970%178975
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves31960%178719
12Chief SkelPendant of Water31950%77396
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow31840%51937
12Chief SkelPlate Boots31810%178336
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield31800%173536
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword31680%172190
12Chief SkelThunder Staff31660%178417
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves31600%178383
12Chief SkelPlate Armor31500%52021
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves31420%172764
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield31370%52113
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31350%171703
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31220%77193
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31110%173571
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +229540%430649
12Chief SkelLight Saber20800%189264
12Chief SkelTower Shield20770%190351
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm20660%189688
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20440%189604
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20380%190973
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19300%189123
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16520%191551
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16410%283361
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16270%309752
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16160%191046
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16130%190749
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants15860%311535
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves15850%63965
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots15780%282934
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor15740%189922
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm15710%64102
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15570%64327
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15380%283033
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15250%64347
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15210%281243
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36230%55779
12Chief SkelDevils Key5990%1159675
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5570%1159339
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15350%373155
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35210%56368
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34400%82901
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44300%21646
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4160%186023
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3970%3240245
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3180%24524
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +72970%805215
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2860%19558
12Chief SkelRena +32740%922396
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2660%489921
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2610%4025673
12Chief SkelImp2570%3429041
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless990%785396
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul930%634008
12Chief SkelJewel of Life680%328822
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%134957
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%184026
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24642
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11407
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24313
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26864
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6569
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24113
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%10998
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11067
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30419
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27154
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23356
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1046127
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27068
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26523
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5904
12Chief SkelSpear40%26354
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff40%24494
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6550
12Chief SkelGladius30%26683
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%10941
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30400
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11098
12Chief SkelRing of Poison30%6882
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25279
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11177
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26535
12Chief SkelTomahawk30%24298
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29577
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6434
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30144
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26027
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24221
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11025
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11072
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23398
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11084
12Chief SkelKatana20%6454
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26423
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11074
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10727
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6044
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%5991
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30400
12Chief SkelPad Pants10%11007
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26225
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26836
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24622
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26571
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30551
12Chief SkelKris10%10489
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10453
12Chief SkelMace10%9736
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10774
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport10%1027
12Chief SkelBronze Pants10%6009
12Chief SkelSilk Helm10%6401
12Chief SkelFlail10%27002
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11243
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10714
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
12Chief SkelRapier10%10926
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11138
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11089
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11100
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89050%639575
12Dark SkullSilver Bow88660%638422
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88600%307687
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88570%64327
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88400%282934
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88400%51937
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88150%309752
12Dark SkullPlate Helm87980%77193
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants87910%307844
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants87890%311535
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield87850%52113
12Dark SkullGiant Sword87770%283033
12Dark SkullDragon Boots87690%308339
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87650%173536
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87620%638879
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87440%77636
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87340%64347
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87340%308153
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87100%63965
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87090%51804
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87080%77298
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87070%65786
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87070%77396
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87050%283361
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87020%64102
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87010%173571
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter86910%308405
12Dark SkullPlate Armor86870%52021
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff86840%281243
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86390%77424
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86160%638162
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86010%67591
12Dark SkullPlate Pants85980%173264
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear85850%77214
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276730%430649
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister23900%24524
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422760%21646
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115330%373155
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14890%1159339
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314670%55779
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314250%56368
12Dark SkullDevils Key14210%1159675
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12500%4025673
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3240245
12Dark SkullImp9240%3429041
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77510%805215
12Dark SkullRena +37440%922396
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%489921
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%186023
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%634008
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2630%785396
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%328822
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%134957
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%184026
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66500%1050252
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65270%1046127
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62150%1019479
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61150%1022276
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots60940%1018094
12Giant OgreLighting Sword60810%1020241
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff59860%1020182
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51070%64102
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50340%639575
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm49930%309752
12Giant OgreSilver Bow49900%638422
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves49830%933137
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49580%63965
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49550%307844
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49510%308153
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49320%308339
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49100%638879
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49070%64327
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor48870%638162
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves48850%283361
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48820%283033
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants48810%311535
12Giant OgreDragon Helm48800%930830
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48700%307687
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48690%64347
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48640%931477
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48570%282934
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48420%308405
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48410%281243
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239690%430649
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512350%2295932
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8830%3240245
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47930%175424
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7660%1159339
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47600%175607
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7550%186023
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17160%373155
12Giant OgreDevils Key7090%1159675
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4025673
12Giant OgreImp5960%3429041
12Giant OgreRena +34030%922396
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +73970%805215
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1280%785396
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%634008
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%328822
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%81546
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%489921
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos670%134957
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation430%184026
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17650%1015638
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17640%1020241
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1050252
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17450%1104599
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17440%1067099
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17400%1025240
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17260%1066394
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17170%1022276
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17080%905009
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17070%1020182
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots16960%1018094
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16860%1067601
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16580%1019479
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16470%1046127
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11830%639575
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11750%638162
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11670%933137
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11570%931477
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11350%638422
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11270%638879
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10840%930830
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38250%867581
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3080%81546
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3240245
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2295932
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%373155
12Magic SkelImp1830%3429041
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%108265
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%108481
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1490%1159339
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1159675
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel990%4025673
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%805215
12Magic SkelRena +3720%922396
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit530%186023
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%489921
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%634008
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%785396
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%328822
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%134957
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%184026
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%178336
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%181240
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%179328
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%191551
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%178417
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%172764
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%189264
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%178975
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%206310
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%189922
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%190351
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%189688
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%191046
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24524
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%190973
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%190749
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%178719
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%179616
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%193019
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%193121
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43110%1104599
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39700%311535
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39680%638422
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39670%1020241
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39410%1025240
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39160%308405
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor38980%638162
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm38890%309752
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38870%1020182
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38650%930830
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38590%931477
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38570%307687
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38570%1022276
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38480%933137
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38440%905009
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38350%1050252
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38340%639575
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38320%638879
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38210%1019479
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38130%307844
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38080%308339
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38070%308153
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37730%1018094
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37380%1046127
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222220%430649
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56900%2295932
12Red SkeletImp5720%3429041
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44680%175424
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44680%175607
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4490%1159339
12Red SkeletDevils Key4420%1159675
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14200%373155
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4080%3240245
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4025673
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3920%186023
12Red SkeletRena +32520%922396
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%805215
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%81546
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%785396
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%634008
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning700%489921
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%328822
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%134957
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184026
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants22760%311535
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter22610%308405
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves22590%63965
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22560%308339
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22400%283033
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22190%638162
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22120%638879
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22030%307687
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22020%64347
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability21960%64327
13Chief SkelHelical Sword21830%639575
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves21660%283361
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff21630%281243
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21510%308153
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21480%638422
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21450%282934
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21380%309752
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21360%307844
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21360%64102
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +216950%430649
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13460%1046127
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12270%1050252
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11720%1019479
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11600%933137
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11590%1018094
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11540%1020241
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11500%1020182
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11230%77396
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11040%931477
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11030%1022276
13Chief SkelDragon Helm10930%930830
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10770%77424
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10710%51937
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10660%173571
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10590%173536
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10490%173264
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10400%67591
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10380%77298
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10380%52021
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10280%65786
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10240%77214
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10200%77636
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10100%51804
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10040%52113
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9720%77193
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13290%373155
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3240%1159339
13Chief SkelDevils Key3150%1159675
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3120%24524
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42660%21646
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52420%2295932
13Chief SkelImp2390%3429041
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2270%3240245
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%186023
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4025673
13Chief SkelRena +31730%922396
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71720%805215
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31690%56368
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31680%55779
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41560%175424
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41380%175607
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%489921
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul660%634008
13Chief SkelJewel of Life540%328822
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless510%785396
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%81546
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%184026
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos200%134957
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%61836
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26571
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25279
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%179616
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%41936
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62072
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%61935
13Chief SkelFlail20%27002
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27154
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42087
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30551
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30144
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42480
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192999
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26027
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%61821
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24313
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26535
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24113
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26423
13Chief SkelBlade10%206774
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23398
13Chief SkelSpear10%26354
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30356
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42389
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27068
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24298
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24686
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%41850
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24642
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57080%1104599
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52460%1050252
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude52440%1046127
13Dark SkullLighting Sword52440%1020241
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52340%1018094
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52320%1019479
13Dark SkullSilver Bow52310%638422
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52130%1067601
13Dark SkullDragon Shield51900%1022276
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog51790%905009
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star51650%1067099
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor51570%1025240
13Dark SkullElemental Shield51530%1066394
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51410%638162
13Dark SkullDragon Pants51400%638879
13Dark SkullHelical Sword51400%639575
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51090%933137
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51070%930830
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff50950%1020182
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor50880%931477
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325490%867581
13Dark SkullImp9690%3429041
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57450%2295932
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6960%4025673
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5310%3240245
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44920%175607
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14870%373155
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44840%175424
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4810%186023
13Dark SkullDevils Key4650%1159675
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4620%1159339
13Dark SkullRena +32700%922396
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72600%805215
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%81546
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless840%785396
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul820%634008
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%328822
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos500%134957
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%489921
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184026
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%61836
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%41850
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%191551
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%193019
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%189688
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42087
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%61935
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%189922
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42480
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%181240
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%61870
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%191046
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189123
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%193121
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%190973
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%189264
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%190351
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%192999
13Dark SkullBlade30%206774
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%206310
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62072
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%61821
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%180437
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%190749
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%179616
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42042
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41579
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%189604
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27591
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62029
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%41936
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29550%791300
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29180%1015638
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29110%905009
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29050%1025240
13Giant OgreDragon Armor28950%1019479
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection28930%790925
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash28870%1050252
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration28870%1104599
13Giant OgreElemental Shield28840%1066394
13Giant OgreDragon Shield28760%1022276
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28630%1018094
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28530%1067601
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28270%790826
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star27970%1067099
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves27970%748898
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude27680%1046127
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27640%1020182
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27570%1020241
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313200%867581
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4180%81546
13Giant OgreImp3840%3429041
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53750%2295932
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2560%1159339
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2480%4025673
13Giant OgreDevils Key2430%1159675
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%108265
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52330%108481
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12300%373155
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2220%3240245
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%805215
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%489921
13Giant OgreRena +31220%922396
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1160%186023
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%785396
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%634008
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%328822
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%134957
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%184026
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%178383
13Giant OgreBlade40%206774
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%173536
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%178417
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%179374
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%190351
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%191551
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%178336
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%172764
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%192999
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%206310
13Giant OgreRing of Earth20%190973
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%173264
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%181240
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%179328
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%180437
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%189264
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%171703
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%189123
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%191046
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%190749
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%173571
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%172190
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%193019
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7480%1274860
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6700%785227
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6510%790826
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6500%851279
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6470%1051538
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6410%1015638
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6380%748898
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6310%733453
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6300%785242
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1020485
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6290%791300
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6270%786422
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6250%741804
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6190%1322073
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6180%1324171
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6040%790925
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6000%974718
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield5970%1021299
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots5940%792898
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5770%784323
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43380%403374
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1067601
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2190%1066394
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2170%1067099
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1020%3240245
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2295932
13Magic SkelImp870%3429041
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4025673
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1720%373155
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%110800
13Magic SkelDevils Key640%1159675
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6620%110605
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1159339
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%805215
13Magic SkelRena +3390%922396
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%98942
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71007
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%785396
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul110%634008
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%328822
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%134957
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%489921
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%173571
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%77424
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%173536
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%311535
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52021
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%65786
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%77636
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%184026
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%171799
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%308339
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%309752
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308153
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308405
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19510%791300
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19180%741804
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19110%1051538
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18720%784323
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18640%790826
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18510%748898
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18490%785242
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18370%1015638
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18300%1067099
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18290%1066394
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18210%1067601
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18180%1020485
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18110%785227
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17990%1021299
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves17940%733453
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17690%786422
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17650%905009
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17580%1104599
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17370%790925
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38300%867581
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2810%4025673
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52550%2295932
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3240245
13Red SkeletImp2210%3429041
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1810%1159339
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%373155
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%108481
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%108265
13Red SkeletDevils Key1630%1159675
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%98942
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%805215
13Red SkeletRena +3750%922396
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit590%186023
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%328822
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%81546
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%785396
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul200%634008
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%184026
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%134957
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%489921
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%178383
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%51804
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%65786
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%173264
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%189604
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%179374
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%189264
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%172764
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%189922
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%178975
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%179328
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%171703
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%173571
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%178719
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%171799
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%77636
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77424
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%178417
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%51937
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%189688
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77214
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52113
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%191551
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%173536
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25570%1104599
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25500%1046127
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25400%905009
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25190%1025240
14Chief SkelDragon Shield24870%1022276
14Chief SkelLighting Sword24770%1020241
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24540%1020182
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24250%1018094
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24050%1050252
14Chief SkelDragon Armor23940%1019479
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20690%933137
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20190%638162
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20150%931477
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20020%639575
14Chief SkelDragon Pants19990%638879
14Chief SkelSilver Bow19860%638422
14Chief SkelDragon Helm19860%930830
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13270%1066394
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12840%1067601
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12820%1067099
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12790%1015638
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11640%307844
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11630%308405
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11600%308339
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11590%311535
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11240%309752
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11220%308153
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11210%307687
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27280%430649
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35840%867581
14Chief SkelImp4010%3429041
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53560%2295932
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3310%3240245
14Chief SkelDevils Key2700%1159675
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2700%1159339
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12550%373155
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2540%81546
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1760%4025673
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%175424
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1460%186023
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%175607
14Chief SkelRena +31290%922396
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71200%805215
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51180%108481
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51010%108265
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless580%785396
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul520%634008
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%489921
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%328822
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134957
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%184026
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%178719
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%190749
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178336
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179616
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%178383
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%189688
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%171799
14Chief SkelBrass Pants30%193019
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%189604
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%193121
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%189922
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%189264
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%179328
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%192999
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%191551
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189123
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%206310
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%172764
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190973
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172190
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%179374
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%171703
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178417
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%190351
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%181240
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst80190%1051538
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots71720%784323
14Dark SkullElemental Shield71670%1066394
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield71170%1021299
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow70920%786422
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow70860%1015638
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab70860%741804
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves70840%974718
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves70740%791300
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants70630%790826
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask70550%1067601
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star70370%1067099
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection70360%790925
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves70280%748898
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword69990%785242
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter69770%785227
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves69660%733453
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants68310%1020485
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration67820%1104599
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333610%867581
14Dark SkullImp10490%3429041
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +59890%2295932
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9440%3240245
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4025673
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16710%373155
14Dark SkullDevils Key6700%1159675
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56460%108265
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56310%108481
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6280%1159339
14Dark SkullRena +33380%922396
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73300%805215
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%81546
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2170%186023
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2150%98942
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%634008
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1140%785396
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%328822
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%134957
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning580%489921
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%184026
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%171703
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%51937
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%178383
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52113
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%189688
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%173571
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%63965
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%173264
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants80%179374
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%178719
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%77396
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77193
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%178417
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%171799
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%189604
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64327
14Dark SkullRing of Magic70%65786
14Dark SkullPlate Boots70%178336
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%77636
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77298
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%179328
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%190351
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%172764
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%172190
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64347
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%51804
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%77424
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64102
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77214
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%189264
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%178975
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%173536
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%189123
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52021
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24524
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34070%1274860
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32130%785242
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31680%1051538
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31480%733453
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31390%784323
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31330%1322073
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31310%1324171
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31300%1021299
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31170%786422
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31120%741804
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31090%851279
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots30990%792898
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter30990%785227
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow30860%1015638
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves30830%791300
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30560%1020485
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30430%790826
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30340%790925
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30150%748898
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30040%974718
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416530%403374
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10140%1067601
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10000%1066394
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star9990%1067099
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54720%2295932
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3780%4025673
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3700%3240245
14Giant OgreImp3640%3429041
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63230%110800
14Giant OgreDevils Key3130%1159675
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63040%110605
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13030%373155
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2760%1159339
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1690%71007
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%98942
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71610%805215
14Giant OgreRena +31500%922396
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%634008
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless580%785396
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%328822
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%134957
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%184026
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%307687
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%308405
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52113
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%173264
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77298
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%65786
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64327
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%489921
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%171799
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%281243
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77193
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%77424
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%308339
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308153
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%172764
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%63965
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%77636
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%171703
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52021
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow30%51937
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%173571
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%283361
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%172190
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77214
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%173536
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283033
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%51804
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%77396
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64102
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%309752
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64347
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%311535
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots10%282934
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6630%1411764
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1322073
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6490%1369910
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6450%792898
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6280%1371406
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6280%1021186
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6270%1021299
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6270%1020485
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6230%1420687
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6210%1409973
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6170%851279
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6060%1369385
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6050%1017346
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6040%1051538
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6030%1409523
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6000%1274860
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5830%1016633
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5820%974718
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5790%1324171
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5790%1330779
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5590%1162279
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53120%756354
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1320%785227
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1310%785242
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%741804
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1230%790925
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1220%786422
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1200%733453
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%790826
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%791300
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1110%784323
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1110%748898
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5970%2295932
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria860%3240245
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%110800
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1159339
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%110605
14Magic SkelImp640%3429041
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1159675
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel570%4025673
14Magic SkelRena +3360%922396
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%114514
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%86774
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%805215
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%98942
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%634008
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%785396
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71007
14Magic SkelJewel of Life100%328822
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%134957
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%489921
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%184026
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18470%1021186
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18090%1051538
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17940%1420687
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17850%785242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17580%792898
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17570%785227
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17550%1017346
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17530%1322073
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17480%1020485
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17470%1016633
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17340%1409523
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17320%784323
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17260%1274860
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17210%1411764
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17210%1021299
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17160%1409973
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17090%786422
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17080%851279
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16850%1162279
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16780%974718
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16770%733453
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16680%1324171
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16630%741804
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410410%403374
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3100%1015638
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2920%790925
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2850%791300
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2800%790826
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2660%748898
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52630%2295932
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2220%4025673
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62010%110605
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%110800
14Red SkeletDevils Key1970%1159675
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1960%3240245
14Red SkeletImp1880%3429041
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1490%1159339
14Red SkeletRena +31070%922396
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%805215
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier750%71007
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall730%86774
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%98942
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%634008
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785396
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%328822
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%134957
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%184026
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%77396
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%489921
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52113
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%639575
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%65786
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%638879
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%309752
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%307687
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%77636
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77214
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64327
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308153
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%931477
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308405
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%638162
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%51804
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308339
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64102
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%63965
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283033
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52021
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64347
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283361
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%930830
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%281243
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%77424
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%933137
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%282934
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants29360%790826
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration28850%1104599
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star28800%1067099
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask28490%1067601
15Chief SkelElemental Shield28000%1066394
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow27970%1015638
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves27790%791300
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves27690%748898
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection27510%790925
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst15660%1051538
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15280%1019479
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15160%1050252
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15030%1020182
15Chief SkelLighting Sword14970%1020241
15Chief SkelDragon Shield14850%1022276
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots14830%1018094
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor14650%1025240
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14490%1046127
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14340%905009
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots13920%784323
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab13450%741804
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield13410%1021299
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13280%786422
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13260%1020485
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13120%785242
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves12780%733453
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +312760%867581
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves12700%974718
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12390%785227
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4160%3240245
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54000%2295932
15Chief SkelImp3820%3429041
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3540%4025673
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2990%81546
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52680%108481
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12540%373155
15Chief SkelDevils Key2540%1159675
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52520%108265
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2380%1159339
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71300%805215
15Chief SkelRena +31280%922396
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit940%186023
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless540%785396
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul440%634008
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam410%98942
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning380%489921
15Chief SkelJewel of Life340%328822
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%134957
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation150%184026
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots60%189604
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%178719
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%171703
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178383
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%189264
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%180437
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%173536
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%179374
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190749
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%179616
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%172764
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%178336
15Chief SkelBrass Armor30%191046
15Chief SkelBlade30%206774
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64102
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%189688
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%172190
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%77636
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%63965
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%189123
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%51804
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64327
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%171799
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%178975
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%181240
15Chief SkelPlate Pants20%173264
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%51937
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%192999
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%179328
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52021
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77298
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%190351
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24524
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%178417
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64347
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%77396
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%190973
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52113
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%191551
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%65786
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77193
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow137660%1274860
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor131590%1322073
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor131550%1162279
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots129850%1324171
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62460%974718
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62050%1051538
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab61940%741804
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants61600%1020485
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61360%790826
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61350%748898
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61270%784323
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61240%785242
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61230%1021299
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves60790%851279
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves60740%791300
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots60720%792898
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection60710%790925
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves60530%733453
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60410%785227
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60030%786422
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438380%403374
15Dark SkullImp19360%3429041
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16230%4025673
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15280%3240245
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510900%2295932
15Dark SkullDevils Key7750%1159675
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7620%1159339
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67400%110800
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17380%373155
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67360%110605
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74270%805215
15Dark SkullRena +33720%922396
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3610%71007
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2860%98942
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%86774
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1330%785396
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1260%328822
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1090%634008
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos600%134957
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning470%489921
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%184026
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%173264
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308153
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe140%77636
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%172764
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%308405
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64102
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%311535
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%309752
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283033
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%77424
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%308339
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%51804
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%307844
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77214
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%51937
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%282934
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%77396
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52021
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%281243
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52113
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64327
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%63965
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%171703
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%173571
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%638879
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%307687
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%283361
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64347
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77298
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield50%173536
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%172190
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67591
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77193
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%171799
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%65786
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24524
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36240%974718
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36040%1016633
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor35730%1322073
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35720%1162279
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35620%1021299
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35610%1409523
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35540%1021186
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35510%1409973
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35360%1017346
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants34940%1020485
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves34930%851279
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow34890%1371406
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter34740%1411764
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34680%1369910
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34520%792898
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34510%1420687
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34370%1369385
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34290%1051538
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34270%1324171
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34160%1330779
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm33990%1264257
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow33880%1274860
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519390%756354
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56210%2295932
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4025673
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5060%3240245
15Giant OgreImp4310%3429041
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64150%110800
15Giant OgreDevils Key3940%1159675
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63820%110605
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73800%668099
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3700%1159339
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73520%668299
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2520%114514
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72040%805215
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2000%71007
15Giant OgreRena +31740%922396
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1670%86774
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1130%98942
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%634008
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless610%785396
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%328822
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning510%489921
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%134957
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%184026
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%63965
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1050252
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%281243
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%308339
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1022276
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%311535
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%282934
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1020241
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%307687
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1018094
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1020182
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%638162
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309752
15Giant OgreDragon Armor40%1019479
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%283361
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%931477
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%638422
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308153
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046127
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%638879
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%307844
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%308405
15Giant OgreHelical Sword30%639575
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64102
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%933137
15Giant OgreDragon Helm20%930830
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64347
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64327
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283033
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10120%1507688
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10020%1489309
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10000%1086732
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction9980%1165606
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9770%1163584
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9610%1164605
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5850%1411764
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1384605
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5630%1385292
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5560%1330779
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1017346
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5500%1371406
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1409973
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5470%1016633
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5390%1409523
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5360%1303662
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5350%1264257
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5330%1021186
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5250%1369385
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5240%1302833
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5140%1320582
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5130%1369910
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1420687
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4910%1162279
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53920%756354
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4025673
15Magic SkelImp1280%3429041
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51230%2295932
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3240245
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1274860
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1324171
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%792898
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7840%668099
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1159339
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7820%668299
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1159675
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1322073
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%851279
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%805215
15Magic SkelRena +3500%922396
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%98942
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%94774
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier340%71007
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%86774
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%634008
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%785396
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%114514
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%328822
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%489921
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%134957
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%78028
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1046127
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%931477
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1104599
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%307844
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1022276
15Magic SkelDragon Boots20%308339
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%184026
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1025240
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%282934
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%933137
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1020241
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%930830
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1018094
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1050252
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64327
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%308405
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20120%1324171
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants19910%1369385
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves19900%1369910
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19690%1330779
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19670%1274860
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19620%1021186
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19430%1017346
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19390%1303662
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19390%1162279
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19370%1302833
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19120%1384605
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19070%1411764
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19070%1320582
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19030%1420687
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19020%1322073
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19020%1016633
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm18980%1264257
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow18940%1371406
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18870%1409523
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18840%851279
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18820%792898
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18780%1409973
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18670%1385292
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511710%756354
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4790%1051538
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4670%974718
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4580%1021299
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4480%1020485
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53880%2295932
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3420%3240245
15Red SkeletImp2700%3429041
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72270%668299
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%668099
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2250%1159339
15Red SkeletDevils Key2200%1159675
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4025673
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1640%98942
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%86774
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71200%805215
15Red SkeletRena +31110%922396
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%114514
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier640%71007
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul510%634008
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%328822
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%785396
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%134957
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%489921
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%184026
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%307844
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%307687
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor70%931477
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1050252
15Red SkeletDragon Shield60%1022276
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308153
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%933137
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%309752
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%930830
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%282934
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%638879
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%311535
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%281243
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283033
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1019479
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%638162
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1025240
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1020182
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1020241
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%308339
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%308405
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1018094
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%283361
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%638422
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%639575
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst107180%1051538
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection104500%790925
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves103460%733453
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves103010%791300
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword102880%785242
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves102510%974718
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots102350%784323
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter102350%785227
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow102230%786422
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants102040%790826
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab101470%741804
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants101450%1020485
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield101240%1021299
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves100340%748898
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots100250%792898
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves100240%851279
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow79700%1015638
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask58040%1067601
16Chief SkelElemental Shield57000%1066394
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star56600%1067099
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow49460%1021186
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots46170%1016633
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor45760%1162279
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow45490%1274860
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots44920%1324171
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm44820%1017346
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor43800%1322073
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +328520%867581
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +426780%403374
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516010%2295932
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria13910%3240245
16Chief SkelImp12890%3429041
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611030%110605
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610640%110800
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10630%1159339
16Chief SkelDevils Key10360%1159675
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9840%4025673
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55740%108481
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55720%108265
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5600%98942
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75530%805215
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15510%373155
16Chief SkelRena +35310%922396
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3240%86774
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2820%81546
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2180%634008
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2110%186023
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1800%785396
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1750%489921
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1690%328822
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71007
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1170%134957
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%184026
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%51804
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64102
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%63965
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%173264
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%173571
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%639575
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%77396
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%65786
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%308405
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%173536
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%307687
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77298
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77214
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52021
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77193
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%193121
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%172764
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%308339
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%172190
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%77636
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask70%77424
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%189123
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%181240
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64327
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52113
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%191046
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64347
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%178417
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%171799
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%189264
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%282934
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%189604
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%171703
16Chief SkelLight Spear40%179328
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%189922
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%191551
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%638879
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%178336
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%178383
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%638162
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%311535
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283033
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%638422
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308153
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%178975
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24524
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%281243
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%283361
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%178719
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%190749
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%190351
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%179374
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%190973
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%307844
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%189688
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter301700%1411764
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow301290%1021186
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask300930%1320582
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants300480%1303662
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm300450%1264257
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots300160%1330779
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm300120%1409973
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots300040%792898
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm299330%1017346
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves299180%1302833
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants298710%1369385
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves298690%851279
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots298320%1324171
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves298200%974718
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow297890%1371406
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves297860%1369910
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots297610%1016633
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor297530%1162279
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor297020%1322073
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction296890%1409523
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage296670%1420687
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow296450%1274860
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5163320%756354
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +549200%2295932
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41380%3240245
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +732960%668099
16Dark SkullImp32490%3429041
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732080%668299
16Dark SkullDevils Eye31890%1159339
16Dark SkullDevils Key31400%1159675
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31000%98942
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4025673
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20140%86774
16Dark SkullRena +316210%922396
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +715720%805215
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8400%71007
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7070%114514
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6030%634008
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5610%785396
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4820%328822
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2860%134957
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1910%184026
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1550%489921
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64102
16Dark SkullDragon Helm580%930830
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%282934
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%638422
16Dark SkullGiant Sword540%283033
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1046127
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%639575
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm500%309752
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64327
16Dark SkullDragon Boots490%308339
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash490%1050252
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%638162
16Dark SkullDragon Pants480%638879
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff460%281243
16Dark SkullLighting Sword450%1020241
16Dark SkullBronze Shield450%307687
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1020182
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1018094
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%308405
16Dark SkullDragon Armor410%1019479
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves400%63965
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64347
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%307844
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves380%283361
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%933137
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor380%931477
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe370%308153
16Dark SkullDragon Shield300%1022276
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%81546
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves200101%1507688
16Giant OgreElemental Mace198011%1163584
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction197671%1165606
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves196981%1086732
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants196331%1489309
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor193681%1164605
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots108940%1330779
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction108650%1409523
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask108540%1320582
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm108470%1409973
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants108310%1303662
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage108080%1420687
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter107900%1411764
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow107420%1371406
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow107290%1021186
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants107200%1369385
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves107190%1385292
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm106820%1017346
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm106780%1264257
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves106710%1369910
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots105840%1016633
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves105330%1302833
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor105200%1162279
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots105110%1384605
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +581000%756354
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27070%4025673
16Giant OgreImp24960%3429041
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523570%2295932
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria21590%3240245
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18160%1274860
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves17970%851279
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots17840%792898
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor17780%1322073
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17500%1324171
16Giant OgreDevils Key16320%1159675
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716030%668299
16Giant OgreDevils Eye15900%1159339
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +714950%668099
16Giant OgreRena +39480%922396
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78160%805215
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier7940%71007
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7250%98942
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno6950%94774
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5100%86774
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4270%114514
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3280%785396
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3060%634008
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2330%328822
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1640%134957
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1400%489921
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1100%78028
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1010%184026
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1020182
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1022276
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%933137
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%930830
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration310%1104599
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308153
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1025240
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%308339
16Giant OgreLighting Sword280%1020241
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog260%905009
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%931477
16Giant OgreSilver Bow250%638422
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1050252
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1018094
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1046127
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%307687
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants210%307844
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1019479
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%638879
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor180%638162
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%308405
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%639575
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%283361
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283033
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%281243
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%282934
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%65786
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%309752
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64327
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%311535
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%81546
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26210%1384148
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25010%1489309
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants24940%733971
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24710%1163584
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24650%1086732
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24530%1002898
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24440%733935
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24430%1003646
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24380%1019778
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24370%1358949
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24300%1357781
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24280%1003790
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24200%1047248
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24170%775479
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24170%1001957
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24060%1165606
16Magic SkelDragon Spear23940%1020233
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23690%776499
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23610%1507688
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23520%999933
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23480%786001
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23430%1221876
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23420%999034
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23230%1019059
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23160%1164605
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615520%1876304
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8130%1302833
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8070%1320582
16Magic SkelSpirit +18030%2375915
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7920%1303662
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7910%1384605
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7850%1264257
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7750%1385292
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55060%2295932
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4380%3240245
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3130%1159339
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73000%668299
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73000%668099
16Magic SkelDevils Key2630%1159675
16Magic SkelRena +32090%922396
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71790%805215
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1610%114514
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4025673
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1150%94774
16Magic SkelImp1140%3429041
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%119320
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%785396
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%97598
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul540%634008
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%328822
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%489921
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos300%134957
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%78028
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%184026
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1020485
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1021299
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%790925
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%741804
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%785227
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1066394
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1104599
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%905009
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%785242
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow60%1015638
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star50%1067099
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%790826
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%791300
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%786422
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%733453
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%784323
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1051538
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1067601
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%748898
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark76930%1047248
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75400%1002898
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75090%1384605
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants74770%1019778
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm74640%999034
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves74610%786001
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor74500%1003790
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves74360%1369910
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74320%1320582
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants73990%1303662
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm73890%1001957
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction73800%1165606
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves73550%1385292
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor73520%1003646
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73400%1507688
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves73390%1086732
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73310%1302833
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73300%1019059
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73230%1489309
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73170%1330779
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73100%1020233
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73080%1371406
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm72380%1264257
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72170%1163584
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72130%1369385
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots71890%999933
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor71790%1164605
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +650930%1876304
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515230%2295932
16Red SkeletImp13790%3429041
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710330%668099
16Red SkeletDevils Key9710%1159675
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79680%668299
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9570%1159339
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8270%4025673
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3240245
16Red SkeletRena +36190%922396
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74780%805215
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4690%97598
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4550%71007
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3140%94774
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2190%634008
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2090%114514
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1900%785396
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1560%328822
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%134957
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1110%86774
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning650%489921
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%184026
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph640%78028
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1020182
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1066394
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%905009
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1067099
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1050252
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow170%1015638
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1025240
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%638162
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1067601
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%638422
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1022276
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1019479
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1018094
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%638879
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%639575
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1020241
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046127
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%930830
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%931477
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1104599
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%933137
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%81546
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter661773%1411764
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm661103%1264257
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots660823%1016633
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow660683%1021186
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor659473%1162279
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction659393%1409523
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots659283%792898
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots658863%1324171
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage658653%1420687
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm657963%1017346
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm657493%1409973
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow657483%1274860
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor657333%1322073
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots656953%1330779
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow656393%1371406
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves655943%851279
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves655913%1369910
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants654373%1369385
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst433562%1051538
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants433502%1020485
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves431802%974718
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield430782%1021299
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5380122%756354
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves306331%1385292
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask303391%1320582
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots303221%1384605
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves303161%1302833
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants301941%1303662
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5112260%2295932
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria91890%3240245
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel91560%4025673
17Chief SkelImp80960%3429041
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +774360%668299
17Chief SkelDevils Key73120%1159675
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +772880%668099
17Chief SkelDevils Eye72350%1159339
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally41910%114514
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall39640%86774
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +639130%110605
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +638740%110800
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam38380%98942
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +737960%805215
17Chief SkelRena +337950%922396
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier32300%71007
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13260%634008
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless12710%785396
17Chief SkelJewel of Life10820%328822
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8000%489921
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7030%134957
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4220%184026
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1230%1018094
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1160%281243
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1060%307687
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1040%638879
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1030%933137
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1010%1019479
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1000%1020241
17Chief SkelDragon Boots990%308339
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants980%311535
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe980%308153
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude970%1046127
17Chief SkelDragon Helm950%930830
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash950%1050252
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor930%931477
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves910%283361
17Chief SkelSilver Bow900%638422
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff890%1020182
17Chief SkelHelical Sword860%639575
17Chief SkelGiant Sword840%283033
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants840%307844
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter840%308405
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm800%309752
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots790%282934
17Chief SkelDragon Shield720%1022276
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor710%638162
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves520%63965
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor490%1025240
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm400%64102
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability380%64327
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants380%64347
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%186023
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81546
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1632
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2360584%1164605
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2355074%1489309
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2354304%1086732
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2349514%1507688
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2347594%1163584
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2344014%1165606
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1290142%1369385
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1288072%1371406
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1286532%1017346
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1285822%1411764
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1283392%1369910
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1282202%1330779
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1281782%1264257
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1281712%1016633
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1281692%1385292
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1281392%1302833
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1280752%1409523
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1280692%1320582
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1280582%1303662
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1279182%1409973
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1279062%1021186
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1279052%1420687
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1277802%1384605
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1273442%1162279
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5973272%756354
17Dark SkullImp311341%3429041
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel300610%4025673
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5293970%2295932
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria229370%3240245
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves215480%851279
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots214150%792898
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots213500%1324171
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor213420%1322073
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow212950%1274860
17Dark SkullDevils Eye194100%1159339
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7191920%668299
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7191050%668099
17Dark SkullDevils Key189970%1159675
17Dark SkullRena +3121270%922396
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +798850%805215
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam90750%98942
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier88110%71007
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno82790%94774
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall65630%86774
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally52880%114514
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless36980%785396
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul36940%634008
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28220%328822
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18210%134957
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15430%489921
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph13890%78028
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11720%184026
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3570%1104599
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3530%1025240
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3390%905009
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3380%307844
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1022276
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3260%308405
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3260%1050252
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3210%307687
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3180%933137
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3180%638879
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3150%639575
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3090%1020182
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3060%931477
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3010%1018094
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor2990%638162
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2980%638422
17Dark SkullDragon Boots2960%308339
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2930%308153
17Dark SkullDragon Helm2930%930830
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2930%1019479
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2700%1020241
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2680%1046127
17Dark SkullRing of Magic620%65786
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%283361
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff600%281243
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots590%282934
17Dark SkullGiant Sword570%283033
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64327
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%311535
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%309752
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%186023
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire190%81546
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1632
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark680822%1047248
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants638612%1369385
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm637942%999034
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves637252%1385292
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots637082%999933
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction636902%1165606
17Giant OgreElemental Mace636562%1163584
17Giant OgreDragon Spear636222%1020233
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm635962%1264257
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor635752%1003790
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots635712%1384605
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm635342%1409973
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants634782%1489309
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves634702%1369910
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm634672%1001957
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow634332%1371406
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter634332%1411764
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves634052%1086732
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction633752%1409523
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage633562%1420687
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots633562%1330779
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves633172%1507688
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves633032%1302833
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow632962%1002898
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask632662%1320582
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor632342%1003646
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants632082%1019778
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor631932%1164605
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots631712%1019059
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants631662%1303662
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6479932%1876304
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5144950%2295932
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +794960%668099
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +794270%668299
17Giant OgreDevils Key93480%1159675
17Giant OgreDevils Eye92970%1159339
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel92560%4025673
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61190%3240245
17Giant OgreRena +358210%922396
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +747320%805215
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47110%114514
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43010%86774
17Giant OgreImp38990%3429041
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29170%94774
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18660%785396
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18030%634008
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13790%328822
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm13710%97598
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier12830%71007
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9430%134957
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph6980%78028
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5020%184026
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning3960%489921
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2450%1015638
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2370%1020241
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2260%933137
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2260%1067601
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2240%1018094
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2240%1046127
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2160%905009
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2160%1025240
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2150%1104599
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2150%931477
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2140%1022276
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2130%930830
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2080%1066394
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1020182
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2030%1067099
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1970%1019479
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1050252
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%186023
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%81546
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream235303%1226069
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants222422%1019778
17Magic SkelDragon Spear221752%1020233
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor221562%733935
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves221462%1219922
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff221262%2043062
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots221032%776499
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon220922%1384148
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves220622%786001
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor220582%2044564
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm220362%1001957
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots220262%775479
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor220192%1003646
17Magic SkelLord Scepter220132%1358949
17Magic SkelRune Blade220072%2040830
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow219982%1002898
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm219862%999034
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark219752%1047248
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots219582%1019059
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow219372%2043222
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor219072%1003790
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots219052%999933
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants218852%2045155
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants218772%733971
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants218732%1221876
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots216842%1357781
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6160642%1876304
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction89621%1165606
17Magic SkelElemental Mace89061%1163584
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves88151%1507688
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor87821%1164605
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves87781%1086732
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants86781%1489309
17Magic SkelSpirit +180261%2375915
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47611%4025673
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547431%2295932
17Magic SkelSpirit +039800%1039245
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria37650%3240245
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +731850%668099
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +730760%668299
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30640%1159339
17Magic SkelDevils Key30510%1159675
17Magic SkelImp27760%3429041
17Magic SkelRena +320570%922396
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay17910%119320
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716320%805215
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13740%214229
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9370%94774
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9010%97598
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6450%785396
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5840%634008
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4800%328822
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2830%134957
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2370%78028
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1790%184026
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%489921
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter700%785227
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%790826
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1051538
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1067099
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%791300
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield570%1021299
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%733453
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%785242
17Magic SkelElemental Shield550%1066394
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots520%784323
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%786422
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1020485
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%741804
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow480%1015638
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%974718
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%748898
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%790925
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves430%851279
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask430%1067601
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%792898
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71007
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%81546
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon493022%1384148
17Red SkeletDragon Spear468422%1020233
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm466532%999034
17Red SkeletLord Scepter466372%1358949
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor465772%1003646
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots465562%999933
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots465042%776499
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants465032%1019778
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm464952%1001957
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves464832%1086732
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants464412%733971
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves463852%1507688
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants463072%1489309
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor462862%733935
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction462652%1165606
17Red SkeletElemental Mace462222%1163584
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots462062%1384605
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor462032%1003790
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves461812%1385292
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots461432%1357781
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor461232%1164605
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark461142%1047248
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots461112%775479
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots461062%1019059
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves460552%786001
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow460102%1002898
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6321352%1876304
17Red SkeletSpirit +1155841%2375915
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +596710%2295932
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria81300%3240245
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78130%1371406
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78050%1369385
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants77730%1303662
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves77550%1369910
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves77210%1302833
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm77030%1264257
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask76650%1320582
17Red SkeletImp68500%3429041
17Red SkeletDevils Eye62800%1159339
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762190%668099
17Red SkeletDevils Key61870%1159675
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761320%668299
17Red SkeletRena +340550%922396
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel32480%4025673
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +731920%805215
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28110%86774
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24610%119320
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18160%114514
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13110%94774
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12330%785396
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12050%97598
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11790%634008
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9310%328822
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6740%134957
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4560%78028
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3680%184026
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%489921
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1632
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1632
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm283%10453
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6009
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9736
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire243%11375
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10502
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6882
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11098
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1046127
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11194
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6569
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6434
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6454
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%10941
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10727
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10774
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield182%5991
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11025
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11074
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6550
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11805
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%10998
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11243
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11229
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11067
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11072
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10714
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11138
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11007
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11763
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6401
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10432
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10520
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11100
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10926
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12815
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11407
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11850
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6044
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11177
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10582
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10489
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5904
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%12939
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18558
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5394
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12819
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11604
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19245
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5369
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11905
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1159339
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4241
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%373155
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%937
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1159675
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1679
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%134957
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%634008
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%805215
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%489921
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%922396
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%328822
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23356
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24622
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%10941
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6401
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24494
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6454
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11074
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26535
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046127
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%5991
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24298
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26523
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26683
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11194
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6044
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24642
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23398
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5904
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11100
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26423
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11229
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25279
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11375
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24686
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6009
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6434
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%10998
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11177
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11025
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6882
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6550
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus80%26571
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11138
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3090
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield80%11067
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%373155
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1159339
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5394
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24113
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1159675
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%805215
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%937
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634008
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%922396
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134957
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27002
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6434
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24313
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24642
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%5991
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots130%6550
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11375
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27154
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff130%24494
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26836
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26354
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1046127
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24622
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26535
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23356
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24298
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27068
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11138
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6454
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24221
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25279
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11074
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11177
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5394
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%10998
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11100
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26864
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11229
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26423
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24113
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance80%5904
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11067
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6044
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26571
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11007
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11025
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%10941
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26683
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11407
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1159339
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11098
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23398
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%373155
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10489
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11072
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants60%6009
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10926
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1159675
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10714
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11243
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11194
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3090
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6569
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24686
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10502
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805215
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26523
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9736
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10774
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10727
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%922396
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%929
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62072
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26836
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26225
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%306696
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27002
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30400
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42480
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30598
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41579
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30400
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%41936
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27068
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%61870
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%61836
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29577
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%61821
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27154
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30551
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42042
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30356
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%61935
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident390%30027
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30144
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%41850
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26354
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26864
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26027
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62029
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42389
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42087
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%373155
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17165
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54092
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1159675
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1159339
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489921
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%805215
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%53759
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3240245
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3429041
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%922396
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27591
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8257
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3324
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%634008
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%328822
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%134957
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%63965
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%178383
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%178719
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77193
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%178336
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%282934
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1159675
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%171799
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%77424
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%179328
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%191046
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%306696
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26683
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23356
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27154
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30551
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26571
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6882
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24622
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30598
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27068
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30144
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24642
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26354
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24298
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26836
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26423
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24313
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30419
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24494
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25279
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26523
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29577
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24686
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27002
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24113
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24221
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26864
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30400
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26027
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23398
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26535
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm492%30356
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26225
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3090
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%5991
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11138
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6454
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6550
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11025
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11177
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6009
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11074
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6434
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1046127
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11375
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6401
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11407
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11194
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1159339
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11229
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5904
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1159675
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11072
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11100
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6569
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%373155
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor231%11084
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5394
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6044
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%10941
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5369
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%10998
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11067
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%922396
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%805215
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3324
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%634008
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1679
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%489921
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1027
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%134957
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%328822
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%785396
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3240245
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8257
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6044
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%10998
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24686
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24622
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10926
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24494
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11229
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24313
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11067
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor130%10941
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6882
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10774
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11177
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor120%11074
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves120%11905
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6434
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11375
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11098
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11243
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11100
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11850
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10489
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24113
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24642
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11194
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1046127
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12815
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24298
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11138
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10582
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11407
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6569
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10714
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4241
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6009
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18558
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10432
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11604
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11007
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10453
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5904
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1159339
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24221
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5394
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11025
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6550
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6454
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6401
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10520
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%12939
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%5991
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12819
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10727
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%805215
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11763
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1159675
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%922396
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%373155
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%929
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11805
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9736
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5369
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1027
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10502
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%937
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%306696
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%61821
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%191551
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%206310
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%180437
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%193121
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%61836
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%61870
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%206774
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%190749
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%192999
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1742%42087
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%41850
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%41936
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1712%190351
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%190973
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%189688
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42042
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1672%42389
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42480
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%61935
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%189123
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1642%181240
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%193019
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%189922
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%179616
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30027
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41579
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62029
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%189604
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%189264
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62072
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%191046
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30144
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30400
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%82901
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30598
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30356
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29577
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30419
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30551
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26864
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26225
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor601%27154
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1159339
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26836
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27002
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26027
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26354
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54092
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1159675
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27068
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%53759
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%373155
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4025673
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%805215
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%922396
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3429041
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24524
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8257
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3240245
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19558
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%489921
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%785396
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%134957
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%328822
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%634008
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%184026
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11067
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%306696
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30144
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26027
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62072
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42389
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%61821
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%61935
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30551
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26225
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30598
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42087
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27068
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30419
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26864
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%61836
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30027
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41579
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30400
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%41936
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23356
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%41850
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29577
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30356
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62029
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield452%23398
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26836
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26354
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%61870
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27002
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42480
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor412%27154
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42042
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1159675
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%373155
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1159339
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17165
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6401
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11177
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5394
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24221
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5369
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26535
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24313
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6434
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24494
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots181%6044
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%53759
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54092
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11025
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6009
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5904
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24622
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%5991
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26523
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25279
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24642
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6550
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6454
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6882
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6569
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26683
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11138
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24298
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24113
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3240245
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24686
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26571
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26423
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%922396
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1027
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%805215
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3429041
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3324
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%328822
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8257
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%489921
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%634008
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%306696
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42480
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%61821
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%179616
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%206310
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42042
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30027
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6770%30419
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%181240
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%193019
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30356
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6720%61836
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%41850
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%61935
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41579
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29577
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42087
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42389
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30144
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30598
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62029
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%193121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30551
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62072
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%206774
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30400
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6430%180437
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%61870
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%41936
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%192999
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17165
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3429041
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1159675
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%53759
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%373155
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1159339
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54092
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%922396
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%805215
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27591
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%489921
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8257
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3240245
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3324
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19558
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%785396
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%328822
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%634008
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%184026
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%134957
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9736
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10432
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11604
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11763
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11805
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10453
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10502
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11905
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%306696
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%206774
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%41850
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%190351
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%61821
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42389
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42087
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%190749
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%189922
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%189688
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%206310
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62072
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%189264
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow570%61836
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%189604
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%181240
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42480
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%191046
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%193019
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%61870
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%179616
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%193121
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%192999
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30027
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%191551
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots490%62029
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%41936
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%190973
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%180437
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42042
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%189123
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%61935
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff430%41579
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm420%30356
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29577
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30551
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30419
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%82901
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30598
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30144
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26836
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26354
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30400
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54092
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26225
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26027
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%373155
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27154
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1159339
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail170%27002
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%53759
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27068
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1159675
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26864
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24524
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3429041
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%922396
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240245
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%489921
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8257
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4025673
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%785396
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%805215
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%634008
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19558
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%328822
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%430649
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%189604
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%77396
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%178336
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%178417
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%179328
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%173571
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77214
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%190351
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67591
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%189123
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%191046
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%171799
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%189264
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%77424
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%77636
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%173536
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%172764
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2140%178719
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77298
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2130%190973
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%189922
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2110%52113
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%178383
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%191551
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%173264
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%193121
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%51937
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%179374
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%189688
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%65786
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%190749
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77193
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%178975
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%172190
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52021
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%171703
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%51804
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%82901
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3240245
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%55779
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%56368
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%373155
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1159675
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1159339
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%922396
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27591
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%805215
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%186023
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19558
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%489921
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%785396
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%328822
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%634008
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4025673
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3429041
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24524
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%134957
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%184026
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1632
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%430649
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%639575
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1020182
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%930830
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1019479
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1020241
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1050252
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1025240
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1104599
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%308405
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64327
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%175424
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%638879
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16534%306696
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%178336
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%179328
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%190351
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%179374
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%178383
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%179616
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%181240
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%171703
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5573%190973
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%180437
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%193121
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%193019
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%178719
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%189264
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%206774
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%190749
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%172190
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%178417
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%189922
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%192999
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%191046
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%189604
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%206310
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%189688
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%189123
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%178975
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%171799
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%172764
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%191551
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%82901
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1159339
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54092
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%373155
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1159675
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%53759
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27591
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%922396
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%805215
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3429041
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19558
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3240245
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24524
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%634008
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%489921
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%328822
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%785396
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4025673
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%134957
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6550
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11067
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11084
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6009
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24221
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11074
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11229
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1980%306696
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%180437
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26864
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62029
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26027
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42480
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%41936
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41579
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%61836
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask460%61870
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30027
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%41850
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29577
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%61821
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42042
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%61935
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%181240
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62072
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30356
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30598
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30419
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30400
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42389
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26225
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42087
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30144
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30551
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23356
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17165
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%179616
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield280%24313
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6882
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24298
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27068
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6569
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6550
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24642
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6434
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26535
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26523
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26836
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24622
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6454
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24221
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1159675
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27002
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27154
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25279
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6401
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24113
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23398
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1159339
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage170%24686
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24494
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26423
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%373155
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26683
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%53759
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26571
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54092
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%922396
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3324
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%805215
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3429041
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3240245
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27591
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%328822
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%489921
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%634008
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1027
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21161%430649
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash911%67591
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots841%173571
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear810%179328
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots760%77298
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind760%178975
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants710%311535
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword700%172190
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%171703
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77214
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow680%51937
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%77424
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants660%64347
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%51804
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%172764
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor640%171799
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%282934
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe630%77636
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability630%64327
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves630%178719
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff620%281243
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%178417
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64102
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm610%309752
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%178336
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves600%63965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants590%173264
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%283361
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water580%77396
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%179374
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77193
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield550%52113
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield550%173536
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52021
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%178383
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword530%283033
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%65786
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4340%21646
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3240245
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1159339
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%186023
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%189123
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%189264
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%189688
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%189604
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%55779
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%56368
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key160%1159675
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%922396
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4025673
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%373155
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%190973
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3429041
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield110%190351
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%805215
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister60%24524
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%785396
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19558
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%634008
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%489921
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%134957
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11177
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%10998
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%306696
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%193019
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%206310
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%178975
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%171799
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77214
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%172190
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%193121
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%189604
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%189123
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%191551
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%173264
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%189922
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%173536
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%189688
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%178336
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%179374
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%82901
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%192999
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%190351
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%191046
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%190973
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%179328
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%77396
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%189264
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%178383
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%178719
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%77424
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%190749
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1159339
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%171703
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77298
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77193
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%178417
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%206774
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%172764
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%373155
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%173571
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%77636
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3240245
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19558
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%56368
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1159675
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3429041
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%922396
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186023
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%430649
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%63965
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%171799
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%189123
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%178975
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179374
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64347
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%189688
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%190351
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77214
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%51937
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%77424
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52113
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%65786
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%172764
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%173536
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%178383
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77193
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%189264
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52021
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171703
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64102
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%178417
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67591
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%77396
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%51804
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%77636
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%179328
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%173264
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%178719
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64327
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%189604
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%172190
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%173571
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%178336
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77298
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21646
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%55779
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1159675
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%56368
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3240245
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1159339
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%373155
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19558
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%805215
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%922396
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%186023
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24524
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%328822
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%134957
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%634008
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11194
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%430649
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%171703
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77214
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%77636
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%309752
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%178719
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%311535
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64327
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%283361
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%77424
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%77396
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%172764
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%63965
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%178383
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%178417
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%172190
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77193
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%171799
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%281243
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%65786
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77298
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%179328
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52113
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%178336
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52021
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64102
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%173264
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%179374
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%173571
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64347
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283033
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%51804
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%178975
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%173536
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%51937
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%282934
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67591
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21646
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1159339
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3429041
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%189123
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%55779
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1159675
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%373155
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%56368
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%189604
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%189688
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%189264
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%190351
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%190973
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%186023
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%922396
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24524
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%805215
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%489921
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19558
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%785396
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%634008
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%328822
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3240245
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%184026
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%134957
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23356
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24313
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23398
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30144
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24221
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27068
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24298
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26523
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27002
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26864
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26225
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26027
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30598
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26571
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%10998
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11072
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6569
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26836
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11067
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11407
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6044
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6454
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6434
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26535
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6882
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30419
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11074
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5904
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29577
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24494
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6550
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26423
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24622
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25279
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27154
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30551
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%10941
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26354
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%933137
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%307844
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%638162
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%309752
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%311535
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%430649
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%283361
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%282934
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1025240
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%307687
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283033
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1050252
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1046127
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1020182
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%930830
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1022276
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%638422
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%281243
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%639575
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%931477
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%308339
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%905009
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308153
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1019479
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%638879
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%308405
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1020241
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1018094
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2295932
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%373155
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1159675
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%175607
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%175424
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1159339
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%186023
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%805215
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%81546
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%922396
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%489921
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%634008
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%785396
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%134957
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%328822
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3240245
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%184026
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30356
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3429041
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27002
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%786422
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1051538
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1021186
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1017346
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%851279
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1020485
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1159675
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%403374
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%930830
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64102
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%430649
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%307687
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52113
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%51804
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64327
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%282934
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64347
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%309752
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%308339
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67591
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%51937
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%638162
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%638879
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%308405
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%281243
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308153
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%65786
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%933137
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%931477
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%63965
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%639575
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283033
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%311535
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%307844
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%283361
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%638422
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52021
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21646
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1159339
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%175607
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%175424
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%373155
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1159675
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24524
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%186023
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%805215
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%922396
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%489921
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3240245
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%634008
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%328822
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%785396
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3429041
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%134957
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%184026
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42042
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26354
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%61870
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30598
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%61935
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30027
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30356
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42480
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26836
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%41850
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62072
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42087
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26225
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30400
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27068
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62029
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77214
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%171703
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52113
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%430649
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77298
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%189922
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%77424
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%173536
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%189604
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%190749
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77193
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%179374
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%172764
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%190351
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%178719
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%173264
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%189123
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%189264
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%178975
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%178383
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%193121
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%172190
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%65786
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67591
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%173571
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%179328
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%51937
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%171799
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%178417
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%82901
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%77396
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52021
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%77636
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%51804
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%189688
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%178336
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%55779
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%373155
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1159675
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%191046
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%56368
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%191551
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%190973
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1159339
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4025673
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%805215
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%489921
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%922396
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1025240
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1104599
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1019479
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1015638
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%905009
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1046127
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1022276
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1020241
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1020182
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1067099
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1018094
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1050252
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1066394
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1067601
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%638162
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%933137
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%931477
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%638879
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%639575
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%930830
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%638422
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%867581
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3240245
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2295932
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%373155
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3429041
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%108265
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%81546
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1159339
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1159675
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%108481
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%922396
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%805215
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%489921
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186023
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%785396
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%328822
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%134957
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%634008
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%190973
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%172764
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%171799
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%191046
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1050252
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465284%430649
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460424%1046127
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%283361
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436963%933137
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436463%931477
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283033
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%638162
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%311535
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1022276
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%930830
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%638879
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%309752
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%308405
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433863%282934
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1025240
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433653%638422
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433353%308339
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%307687
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308153
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432453%307844
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432123%1020241
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1018094
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%639575
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1020182
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor430993%1019479
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430693%281243
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139141%2295932
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190661%373155
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1159339
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%175424
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%175607
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1159675
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3240245
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%805215
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%922396
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44560%186023
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4025673
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3429041
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%81546
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%785396
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%634008
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%328822
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%134957
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%489921
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%184026
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%41850
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29577
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62072
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30144
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%61821
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30419
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%179616
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62029
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30356
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%206774
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30598
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%61836
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42087
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41579
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%193019
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42042
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42480
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%61870
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%41936
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%181240
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30551
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%193121
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30400
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%206310
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%180437
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%61935
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42389
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%192999
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30027
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19558
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27591
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3324
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves736680%791300
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield736600%1066394
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants736210%790826
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves735840%748898
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow735400%1015638
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog734490%905009
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask734240%1067601
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star733670%1067099
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash732830%1050252
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor732410%1019479
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor732360%1025240
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection732270%790925
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude732240%1046127
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots732090%1018094
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield731960%1022276
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration731420%1104599
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword729950%1020241
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff728060%1020182
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3546160%867581
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5164260%2295932
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire121470%81546
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye108260%1159339
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key105860%1159675
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5105830%108265
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5105420%108481
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1104350%373155
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria86700%3240245
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73290%4025673
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp70170%3429041
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +755150%805215
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +354090%922396
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit39850%186023
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%489921
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul10970%634008
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless10690%785396
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8450%328822
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5470%134957
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3320%184026
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%189264
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%179374
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1060%173571
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1060%193019
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1040%192999
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%179328
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%189604
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1030%173536
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%190973
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1000%178336
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice990%181240
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%191046
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%171703
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%173264
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe960%179616
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%189688
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves930%190749
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor930%171799
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%189123
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%178719
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%172190
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%206774
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%190351
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm890%206310
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants880%180437
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%178975
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves870%178383
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%172764
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor850%189922
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%193121
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%178417
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer830%191551
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27591
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19558
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24524
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst873400%1051538
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab855410%741804
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow815380%1015638
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow813190%786422
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves812930%733453
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection812900%790925
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots812790%784323
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield811330%1066394
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask811040%1067601
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog810820%905009
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants810240%1020485
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration809780%1104599
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield809630%1021299
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter809370%785227
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star808870%1067099
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword808780%785242
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves806920%791300
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants805990%790826
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves804990%748898
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3558140%867581
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5167540%2295932
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel120300%4025673
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1109730%373155
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5108960%108265
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye108700%1159339
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key108600%1159675
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5106460%108481
Kalima 4Death AngeImp69290%3429041
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria63610%3240245
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +355620%922396
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +754170%805215
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam42320%98942
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit40990%186023
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13380%634008
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12520%785396
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10710%81546
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10430%328822
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6320%134957
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4020%184026
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3200%489921
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1470%189688
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%190973
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%77424
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%189604
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%171703
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1190%52021
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1190%77396
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%173536
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1160%77298
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1160%173264
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1150%67591
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%178975
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%178383
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%190749
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%173571
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1080%178417
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52113
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%51804
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1070%191551
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1070%178719
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%179328
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%77636
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%171799
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1040%190351
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1040%77193
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1020%51937
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%189922
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%172190
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77214
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves980%172764
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%65786
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber960%189264
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots960%178336
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants930%179374
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor910%191046
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow910%189123
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame160%19558
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24524
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow11950%1021186
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots11920%1330779
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11830%1324171
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11740%784323
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11720%786422
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11710%1420687
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11670%1017346
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11590%1411764
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11580%1274860
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11510%785227
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11470%1051538
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11460%785242
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11450%974718
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11420%1162279
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11360%1016633
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11340%792898
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11290%1020485
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11260%1322073
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11210%851279
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11160%1409523
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11160%733453
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10890%1021299
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10740%741804
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10700%1409973
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49540%403374
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52860%2295932
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3240245
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +61990%110605
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61870%110800
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1840%1159675
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1800%1159339
Kalima 4Death CentImp1430%3429041
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7980%805215
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3900%922396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall580%86774
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4025673
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%114514
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71007
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life290%328822
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%785396
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%98942
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%634008
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%134957
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%184026
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%489921
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%51804
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%638162
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308153
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%63965
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%933137
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%283361
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%638422
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%307687
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64327
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%308405
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64347
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%931477
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%311535
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%638879
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%930830
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%65786
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64102
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24524
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1221876
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1358949
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2044564
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1086732
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3240245
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1357781
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1384148
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2045155
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%668099
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2043062
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2043222
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1159675
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2040830
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1876304
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302833
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1019778
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%775479
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1003790
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%786001
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1020233
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1165606
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1019059
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2375915
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1164605
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%634008
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3429041
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow685855%1274860
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots647264%1324171
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots645154%792898
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor644714%1322073
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves644524%733453
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield644324%1021299
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst643794%1051538
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves643624%791300
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves643504%851279
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword643164%785242
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter642844%785227
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow642584%786422
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots641874%784323
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves641744%974718
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants641354%790826
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow640664%1015638
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection639514%790925
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves639304%748898
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab638944%741804
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants637914%1020485
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4461933%403374
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key180951%1159675
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye179791%1159339
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5141901%2295932
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +690621%110605
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +690231%110800
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +189331%373155
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria68910%3240245
Kalima 4Necron4Imp53740%3429041
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel53040%4025673
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +746640%805215
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +346460%922396
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier36250%71007
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit33340%186023
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30640%98942
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire25890%81546
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11040%785396
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul10740%634008
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9250%328822
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5210%134957
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3510%184026
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2610%489921
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1070%172190
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1060%281243
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1040%64347
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor980%171799
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves960%283361
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants960%173264
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind960%171703
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade930%51804
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves930%178719
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow930%51937
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%178336
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52113
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves910%63965
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%77424
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52021
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%77636
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%311535
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm870%309752
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots870%282934
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64327
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67591
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots850%173571
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%172764
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword840%283033
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear840%179328
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64102
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%178383
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear800%77214
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77193
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water780%77396
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots780%77298
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%179374
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic750%65786
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff740%178417
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%173536
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind680%178975
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber240%189264
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%189688
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%189123
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%190351
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19558
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%190973
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%189604
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24524
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration667461%1104599
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor606991%1025240
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves604411%933137
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604141%639575
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants603871%638879
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword603781%1020241
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog603401%905009
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff602791%1020182
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield602691%1022276
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor602581%931477
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602131%930830
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602061%1046127
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask601781%1067601
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield601581%1066394
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor600841%638162
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star600801%1067099
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600141%638422
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor599681%1019479
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599031%1050252
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots598821%1018094
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3504811%867581
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154150%2295932
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115010%4025673
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101380%1159675
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99660%3429041
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499230%175607
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99220%1159339
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498260%175424
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195690%373155
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69460%3240245
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65230%186023
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751120%805215
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351020%922396
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19040%81546
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%489921
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%785396
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10110%634008
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7960%328822
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5390%134957
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%184026
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%41936
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%193019
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%61821
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%191551
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%189123
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%180437
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%61935
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%181240
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1230%190973
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%189922
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%61870
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42480
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42389
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%179616
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41579
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%190749
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%189264
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%206774
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%61836
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62072
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%193121
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%41850
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%191046
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42087
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42042
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62029
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%190351
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%206310
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%192999
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%189604
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%189688
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27591
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24524
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19558
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1369385
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1017346
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1302833
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1021186
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1384605
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1330779
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1324171
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1409973
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1320582
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1411764
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1322073
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1420687
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1409523
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1264257
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1162279
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1274860
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1303662
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1016633
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1489309
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1507688
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1385292
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1371406
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1369910
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%756354
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3429041
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2295932
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4025673
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1021299
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1051538
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1020485
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%851279
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%974718
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%792898
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1159675
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1159339
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%668099
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%668299
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3240245
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%805215
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%922396
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%98942
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%94774
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%114514
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71007
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%86774
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%785396
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%328822
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%634008
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%134957
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%489921
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%184026
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%638879
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%308405
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1050252
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283033
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1022276
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%933137
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16715%1274860
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16455%733453
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%741804
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%790925
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%785227
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%792898
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15644%974718
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15624%851279
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15554%791300
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15544%1015638
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%786422
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15514%790826
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%748898
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1322073
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15314%784323
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1020485
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15234%1324171
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15114%1051538
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%785242
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1021299
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%403374
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1067099
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1066394
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4821%1067601
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2295932
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%110605
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1159339
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%110800
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%373155
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1159675
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%805215
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%922396
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4025673
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71007
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3240245
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%634008
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%785396
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%328822
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%98942
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp300%3429041
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos290%134957
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%184026
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283033
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%281243
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%171703
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52113
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%77396
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%283361
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%51937
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77214
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%309752
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71370%1369910
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71210%1162279
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%792898
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1017346
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1021186
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%974718
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1051538
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1324171
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1274860
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1411764
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1330779
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70150%1420687
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1020485
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1409523
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1021299
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1371406
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1409973
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%851279
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1016633
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1322073
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1369385
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1264257
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%756354
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2295932
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4025673
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%110605
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1159675
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1159339
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%668099
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%110800
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%668299
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%805215
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%922396
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%114514
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5200%3240245
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3429041
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71007
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%98942
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%86774
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%489921
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%634008
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%785396
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%328822
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%134957
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%184026
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%930830
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%282934
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%931477
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308153
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%63965
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1020182
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64102
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%311535
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64327
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%639575
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%308405
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%308339
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%283361
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%281243
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1019479
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1046127
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%307687
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1022276
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%933137
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1020241
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64347
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1050252
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%638879
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%307844
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%638422
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%638162
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164890%1409973
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1274860
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1369385
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163970%1302833
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1489309
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163200%1371406
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1409523
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1507688
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1017346
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162550%1330779
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1411764
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1021186
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1420687
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1385292
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1162279
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161740%1384605
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161730%1303662
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1016633
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1322073
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1264257
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1369910
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1324171
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160470%1320582
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136150%756354
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2295932
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%974718
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%792898
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%851279
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32550%1051538
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1021299
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1020485
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3429041
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%668099
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%668299
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1159339
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1159675
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%805215
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%922396
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%98942
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3240245
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4025673
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%94774
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%114514
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%86774
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71007
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%634008
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%785396
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%328822
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%134957
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%184026
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%489921
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1025240
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%638879
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%930830
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308153
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1050252
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%311535
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1022276
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%283361
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%307687
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%638162
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046127
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%933137
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%639575
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%307844
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%905009
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1018094
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%282934
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%308405
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1019479
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%638422
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%931477
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283033
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1020241
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%309752
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%281243
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%308339
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1020182
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon218590%1384148
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction210920%1165606
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots210270%775479
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace210010%1163584
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves209920%1086732
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants209780%733971
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm209340%1001957
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots209240%776499
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots209040%1384605
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm208850%999034
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor208330%1164605
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves208080%1507688
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter208050%1358949
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor207860%733935
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor207830%1003790
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots207830%1357781
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves207740%1385292
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants207610%1489309
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow207370%1002898
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear207140%1020233
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots206840%999933
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots206790%1019059
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves206770%786001
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants206460%1019778
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark206440%1047248
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor206220%1003646
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6199610%1876304
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +197320%2375915
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +560290%2295932
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria52810%3240245
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3429041
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +738980%668099
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye38880%1159339
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +738430%668299
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38060%1159675
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35320%1369385
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35120%1264257
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35030%1303662
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow34790%1371406
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves34560%1302833
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves34500%1369910
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34000%1320582
Kalima 5Death CentRena +323750%922396
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +719990%805215
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13550%86774
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12780%119320
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel10920%4025673
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally6880%114514
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno5870%94774
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5670%785396
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5340%634008
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4480%97598
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3820%328822
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2800%78028
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2570%134957
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1540%184026
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%489921
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5721013
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5387264
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5383592
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3796435
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3176778
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5384075
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5723265
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2500734
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5487290
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3137773
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2375915
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1777650
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%214229
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1779321
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3429041
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%668299
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4025673
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1039245
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1159339
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%184026
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1159675
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1811706
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215493%1047248
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210613%1876304
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205313%1020233
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205263%999933
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205183%1369910
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204203%1302833
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204073%1001957
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace203983%1163584
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203893%1019778
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203803%1330779
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203523%1320582
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203523%1507688
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203463%1385292
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203243%1371406
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203043%1086732
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm202973%1264257
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202963%1165606
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1002898
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202763%1164605
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1019059
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202223%1420687
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202143%1384605
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201903%1003646
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1409973
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201613%999034
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201303%1489309
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201163%1409523
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201113%1411764
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200943%1003790
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200493%1369385
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199713%1303662
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561541%2295932
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1159339
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741101%668299
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40971%1159675
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740451%668099
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%922396
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3240245
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%805215
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%86774
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%114514
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%94774
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4025673
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%97598
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%785396
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%634008
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3429041
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%328822
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71007
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%134957
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%78028
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%489921
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%184026
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1067099
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1067601
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1015638
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1046127
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1018094
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1020241
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1019479
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1050252
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%905009
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1066394
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1020182
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1025240
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1022276
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%933137
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%930830
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%931477
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1104599
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%186023
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1420687
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84010%1021186
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1324171
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1020485
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1411764
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1051538
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1162279
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%974718
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1409523
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%851279
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%792898
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1021299
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%741804
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%785242
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1016633
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1322073
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1274860
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1409973
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1017346
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%733453
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%784323
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%785227
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%786422
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475420%403374
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2295932
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615030%110800
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1159339
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1159675
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%110605
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%748898
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%790826
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%791300
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1015638
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%790925
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3240245
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%922396
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%805215
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3429041
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4025673
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%86774
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71007
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%98942
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%785396
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%634008
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%328822
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%134957
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%184026
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%489921
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%930830
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%931477
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%308405
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%639575
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%311535
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%307844
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77214
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64102
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%63965
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308153
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%638422
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%638162
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52021
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%282934
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%51937
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%283361
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%51804
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%65786
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%933137
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%77396
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52113
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%309752
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%307687
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%308339
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%638879
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283033
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%281243
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%77636
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24524
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%77424
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77298
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255125%1811706
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254525%1779321
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253284%1777650
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225884%2045155
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224634%1358949
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224234%2044564
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224164%776499
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223284%1221876
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223254%2043222
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade222954%2040830
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves222934%1219922
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222794%733971
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222554%733935
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222314%1357781
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222254%1226069
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221514%775479
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon220994%1384148
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220154%2043062
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219824%786001
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174453%1876304
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185862%2375915
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64591%1002898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64081%1047248
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63791%1019778
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63581%1020233
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63541%999933
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63521%999034
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63471%1019059
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63101%1001957
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62751%1003790
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62381%1003646
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553401%2295932
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +042991%1039245
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734211%668299
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1159675
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34131%1159339
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734061%668099
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3429041
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23700%3240245
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23470%4025673
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322310%922396
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%805215
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%97598
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%214229
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%119320
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6870%94774
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%634008
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%785396
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%328822
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%134957
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2460%78028
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%184026
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1190%1324171
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1162279
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1322073
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1274860
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%489921
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%741804
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%785242
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%786422
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%790826
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%785227
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%851279
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1020485
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%784323
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%974718
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%790925
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%733453
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%791300
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%748898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1051538
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%792898
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1021299
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71007
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots404834%776499
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm403424%999034
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves403404%786001
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots401284%999933
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots400204%775479
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6314523%1876304
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear273673%1020233
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants271203%1369385
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants271113%1489309
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves270593%1369910
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots270563%1384605
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves270483%1385292
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm270483%1001957
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves270393%1086732
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor270293%1164605
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace270273%1163584
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots270203%1019059
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor270093%1003790
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm270053%1264257
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark269743%1047248
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor269093%1003646
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow268943%1002898
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves268753%1302833
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask267993%1320582
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves267893%1507688
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants267883%1019778
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants267753%1303662
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow267263%1371406
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction266683%1165606
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +593941%2295932
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye63081%1159339
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +762731%668299
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +762411%668099
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4025673
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key61511%1159675
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria47881%3240245
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +339950%922396
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp38710%3429041
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +732090%805215
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall22240%86774
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally17720%114514
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm16520%97598
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno13630%94774
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier8750%71007
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul8370%634008
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless7770%785396
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6220%328822
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph4670%78028
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4570%489921
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3660%134957
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2490%184026
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow910%1015638
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword890%1020241
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%905009
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants860%790826
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash850%1050252
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star810%1067099
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves790%791300
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask770%1067601
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff770%1020182
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%790925
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor750%1019479
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration750%1104599
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots730%1018094
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude680%1046127
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor670%1025240
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves660%748898
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield630%1066394
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1022276
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%81546
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6468600%1876304
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter453760%1358949
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots452650%1357781
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor452130%1003790
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants451550%2045155
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark451190%1047248
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants451170%733971
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants450630%1221876
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon450460%1384148
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear450260%1020233
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots450190%1019059
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow450070%2043222
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor450040%733935
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade449600%2040830
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff449570%2043062
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm449440%1001957
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots449440%999933
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor449380%1164605
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor449340%1003646
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor449330%2044564
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves449060%786001
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots448610%775479
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm447950%999034
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace447640%1163584
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction447330%1165606
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow446930%1002898
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots446840%776499
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants443720%1019778
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1233770%2375915
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5142530%2295932
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key92820%1159675
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye92770%1159339
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +792740%668099
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +791610%668299
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria77500%3240245
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +357690%922396
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp57510%3429041
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel55460%4025673
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally47030%114514
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +746740%805215
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova21940%214229
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21360%97598
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay18630%119320
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless12640%785396
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12350%634008
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno11760%94774
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life9550%328822
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph6810%78028
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5960%134957
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3730%184026
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1680%489921
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst970%1051538
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection960%790925
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab960%741804
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves880%733453
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves880%851279
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants860%790826
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter860%785227
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves850%748898
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1066394
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow810%786422
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword810%785242
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%784323
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star800%1067099
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow790%1015638
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask740%1067601
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1021299
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves730%791300
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves670%974718
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants630%1020485
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots610%792898
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%98942
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%81546
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1098241%1779321
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1094651%1777650
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1093851%1811706
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor962830%2044564
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots962110%776499
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants961380%733971
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants960650%1221876
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon959290%1384148
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves959020%1219922
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff957940%2043062
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream957770%1226069
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves957560%786001
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade957230%2040830
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots957120%1357781
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots957070%775479
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants956800%2045155
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter955940%1358949
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor955920%733935
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow953550%2043222
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6722250%1876304
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1354890%2375915
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants275680%1019778
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor274840%1003790
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm274820%1001957
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor274530%1003646
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear274350%1020233
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow274250%1002898
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots273940%1019059
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm273370%999034
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark271660%1047248
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots269430%999933
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5218240%2295932
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0177740%1039245
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel159970%4025673
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7142050%668299
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7141290%668099
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye141270%1159339
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key140080%1159675
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria91950%3240245
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +388660%922396
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm78880%97598
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +771750%805215
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno54330%94774
Kalima 6Death AngeImp50280%3429041
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova46010%214229
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay32580%119320
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless21480%785396
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul21210%634008
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life16670%328822
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11160%78028
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos10950%134957
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6470%184026
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%489921
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2390%1274860
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2290%1322073
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2280%1324171
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2250%1162279
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1280%741804
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1180%974718
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1150%785227
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1110%791300
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1100%1020485
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1050%785242
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1040%786422
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1040%790925
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1020%748898
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves990%733453
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst990%1051538
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%790826
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots970%784323
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%851279
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots910%792898
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1021299
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1566
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71007
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2723401%2500734
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2719701%1811706
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2713831%1777650
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2712151%5387264
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2711891%5487290
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2710181%5383592
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2706751%3796435
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2704851%1779321
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2704591%3176778
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2698041%5384075
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1544760%2375915
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow456590%2043222
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants454590%2045155
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves453410%1219922
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade453290%2040830
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream452240%1226069
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff450590%2043062
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor450410%2044564
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5338000%2295932
Kalima 6Death CentImp307930%3429041
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria278520%3240245
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0273290%1039245
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel255200%4025673
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7220180%668299
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7219200%668099
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key219190%1159675
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye218240%1159339
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay163510%119320
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3138690%922396
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova117840%214229
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7110350%805215
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life66660%328822
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul33150%634008
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless32100%785396
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning20110%489921
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17290%134957
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph16630%78028
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10120%184026
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2362%1078
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2282%13971536
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2232%1087
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2212%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2122%1075
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2072%11030348
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow1982%4598090
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4025673
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3240245
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7280%3137773
Kalima 6Illusion oImp150%3429041
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2375915
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2295932
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%489921
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1039245
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%805215
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%922396
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%785396
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%184026
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1779321
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%328822
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3796435
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%78028
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1032425%1777650
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1029375%1221876
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1028915%2044564
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1028305%1811706
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1028195%1779321
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1028015%1219922
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1027365%1384148
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1026455%1357781
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1026205%3176778
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1026125%2040830
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1026115%2043222
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1025695%1226069
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1025605%2500734
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1025495%2045155
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1023915%2043062
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1022005%3796435
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1017995%1358949
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6595523%1876304
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1290941%2375915
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5178941%2295932
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel171311%4025673
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria156171%3240245
Kalima 6Necron6Imp146371%3429041
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0145781%1039245
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7117011%668299
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key116741%1159675
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye115331%1159339
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7114781%668099
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +373690%922396
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm68910%97598
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +759380%805215
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay52270%119320
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova45810%214229
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18090%634008
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless17950%785396
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14110%328822
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos9760%134957
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning8920%489921
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph8790%78028
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5280%184026
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1300%1051538
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1016633
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1290%1274860
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1260%1021299
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1371406
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%792898
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1250%1020485
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1250%1409523
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1220%1369910
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1220%1017346
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1190%1330779
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1180%1021186
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1180%974718
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1160%851279
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1150%1162279
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1150%1420687
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1090%1409973
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1070%1411764
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1060%1324171
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1010%1322073
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants970%1369385
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection320%790925
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%791300
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%784323
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab260%741804
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow260%786422
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%748898
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%785227
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%785242
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%733453
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%98942
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%790826
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%114514
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%86774
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71007
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon433681%1384148
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6432471%1876304
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots417591%775479
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor415871%1003790
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor415531%1164605
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction414981%1165606
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots414101%776499
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants413881%1489309
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark413861%1047248
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter412721%1358949
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm412541%999034
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants412051%1019778
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots411781%1384605
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace411631%1163584
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots411561%1357781
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves411121%1385292
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow411101%1002898
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor410121%733935
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear409381%1020233
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants409301%733971
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm409261%1001957
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves409251%1086732
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots409241%1019059
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots408681%999933
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor407791%1003646
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves407591%786001
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves407261%1507688
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1212870%2375915
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5131410%2295932
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria86080%3240245
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key85150%1159675
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye84260%1159339
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +784150%668099
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +783690%668299
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp72420%3429041
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants69480%1369385
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow69410%1371406
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask69110%1320582
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves69090%1369910
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves68950%1302833
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm68740%1264257
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants67780%1303662
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +353630%922396
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +743510%805215
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26250%86774
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20130%119320
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel16290%4025673
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114514
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13130%94774
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm11700%97598
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11020%634008
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless10840%785396
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8160%328822
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph5910%78028
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5670%134957
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3070%184026
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%489921
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor43807112%3796435
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm43804112%5387264
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants43795112%5723265
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants43765112%5487290
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor43761612%5721013
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants43761112%5383592
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots43738212%5384075
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71241883%3137773
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1610752%2375915
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria538311%3240245
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel522611%4025673
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp473351%3429041
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5373541%2295932
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0307071%1039245
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade257291%1811706
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask256561%2500734
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor256091%3176778
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key241591%1159675
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye240641%1159339
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7239571%668299
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7239051%668099
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3150170%922396
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7122710%805215
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning87130%489921
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul36600%634008
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless36590%785396
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life28340%328822
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos19740%134957
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18360%78028
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11090%184026
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2110%786001
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2010%1384605
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2010%1019059
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1940%1303662
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1940%1047248
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1930%1020233
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1369910
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1001957
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1910%1369385
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1870%1165606
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1860%1385292
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1850%1320582
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1850%999933
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1830%1086732
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1830%1507688
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1820%1019778
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1780%1264257
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1003646
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1770%1164605
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1330779
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1760%1489309
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1740%1002898
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1730%1302833
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1720%1371406
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1003790
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1640%999034
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1600%1163584
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%97598
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%94774
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71007
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%114514
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%86774
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff330%281243
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots310%1018094
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor280%1025240
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless260%785396
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul260%634008
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash250%1050252
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield250%307687
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots250%308339
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter240%308405
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor240%1019479
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots240%282934
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves230%933137
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants230%311535
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm220%930830
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude220%1046127
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants220%638879
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield220%1022276
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor210%638162
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff200%1020182
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants190%307844
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe180%308153
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword170%639575
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves170%283361
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm170%309752
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2160%430649
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor160%931477
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow150%638422
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword140%283033
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword140%1020241
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life130%328822
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +580%2295932
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4025673
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%175607
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%184026
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%175424
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1159675
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye30%1159339
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3240245
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3429041
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +120%373155
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%186023
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%805215
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%134957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1080%785396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6870%1876304
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul840%634008
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask830%1320582
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark770%1047248
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor740%1003790
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves740%1086732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm700%1001957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace680%1163584
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants680%1303662
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow680%1021186
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants680%1369385
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves670%1369910
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction660%1409523
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm660%1017346
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots650%1384605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage650%1420687
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction630%1165606
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm630%1264257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots620%1019059
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear610%1020233
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm610%1409973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor600%1003646
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow600%1371406
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants570%1019778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302833
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots550%1330779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow540%1002898
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots540%1016633
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor540%1164605
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter520%1411764
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants510%1489309
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves470%1507688
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves430%1385292
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life370%328822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5240%2295932
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7220%668099
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key210%1159675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria160%3240245
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation130%184026
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye110%1159339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%922396
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7100%668299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +790%805215
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3429041
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos70%134957
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%114514
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier40%71007
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno30%94774
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%78028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%639575
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots650%784323
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst580%1051538
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter580%785227
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless570%785396
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab560%741804
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration540%1104599
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask540%1067601
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow540%1015638
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves510%791300
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants500%1020485
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves500%748898
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants490%790826
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves490%733453
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield480%1021299
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword460%785242
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves450%974718
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3430%867581
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow420%786422
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection420%790925
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield400%1066394
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star390%1067099
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul370%634008
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life210%328822
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5100%2295932
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key90%1159675
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4025673
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye70%1159339
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%373155
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%108265
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation60%184026
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +750%805215
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76041
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp30%3429041
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +520%108481
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%77636
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%81546
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%189604
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots350%784323
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst340%1051538
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3330%867581
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield290%1021299
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves270%974718
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves260%733453
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star250%1067099
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield250%1066394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection240%790925
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword230%785242
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab230%741804
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul230%634008
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow230%1015638
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants220%790826
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless220%785396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask220%1067601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow220%786422
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter200%785227
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants180%1020485
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves170%748898
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves160%791300
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration150%1104599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +590%2295932
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4025673
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%328822
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1159339
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +150%373155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation40%184026
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%108481
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key30%1159675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +520%108265
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52113
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp10%3429041
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%186023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +310%922396
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%81546
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%134957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm760%1409973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless750%785396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots750%792898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow740%1021186
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor740%1162279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield720%1021299
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul680%634008
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter670%1411764
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow670%1371406
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves670%1369910
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor670%1322073
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves650%974718
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction630%1409523
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots620%1016633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants620%1020485
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves610%851279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants610%1369385
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5590%756354
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst590%1051538
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm580%1017346
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage570%1420687
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots570%1324171
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots560%1330779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow540%1274860
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye210%1159339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life190%328822
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key190%1159675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection170%790925
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel150%4025673
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5150%2295932
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6150%110605
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter140%785227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves140%748898
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation130%184026
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves130%791300
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots120%784323
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword120%785242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves110%733453
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab110%741804
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants110%790826
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3429041
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +790%805215
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow70%786422
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%134957
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%114514
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier30%71007
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor400%1025240
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor350%1019479
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield340%1066394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves320%748898
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude320%1046127
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star290%1067099
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless280%785396
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog270%905009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask270%1067601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3270%867581
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves270%791300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration260%1104599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff250%1020182
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants240%790826
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword240%1020241
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul230%634008
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection230%790925
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots230%1018094
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow220%1015638
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield220%1022276
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash220%1050252
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life120%328822
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2295932
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire100%81546
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +590%108481
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4025673
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%184026
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1159339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +150%373155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +550%108265
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1159675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp30%3429041
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%134957
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%189922
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst540%1051538
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection530%790925
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield520%1021299
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter520%785227
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves510%851279
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask490%1067601
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab490%741804
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield470%1066394
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots450%792898
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword440%785242
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves430%791300
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves430%974718
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves420%748898
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants410%1020485
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3400%867581
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves400%733453
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless390%785396
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star390%1067099
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow380%1015638
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow380%786422
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants370%790826
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots360%784323
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul330%634008
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life210%328822
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5120%2295932
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%108481
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp100%3429041
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +190%373155
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1159675
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +750%805215
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%134957
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +650%110605
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation40%184026
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit30%186023
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%81546
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%489921
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +520%108265
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%922396
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76041
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%77636
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless680%785396
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5650%756354
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul510%634008
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm420%1264257
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots380%1324171
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves370%851279
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage370%1420687
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm360%1409973
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter320%1411764
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots320%1330779
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm310%1017346
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves300%1385292
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life290%328822
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask280%1320582
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants280%1303662
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots280%792898
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow260%1021186
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves260%1369910
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302833
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow240%1371406
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor230%1322073
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots230%1016633
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow220%1274860
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots220%1384605
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5220%2295932
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction210%1409523
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor210%1162279
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants180%1369385
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3240245
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1021299
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7110%668099
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7110%668299
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation110%184026
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key100%1159675
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +770%805215
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst70%1051538
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye70%1159339
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves40%974718
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%86774
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants30%1020485
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%922396
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3429041
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%308339
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76041
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%283361
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless470%785396
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul430%634008
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2370%430649
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade360%51804
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64102
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots340%282934
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves330%172764
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants320%311535
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask310%77424
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots300%173571
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter290%308405
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots290%77298
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves280%63965
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants280%64347
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword280%283033
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%173536
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%77636
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield270%307687
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves270%283361
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm260%309752
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind240%171703
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield220%52113
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword220%172190
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots220%308339
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants220%173264
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm210%77193
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff210%281243
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor210%52021
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe200%308153
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water200%77396
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability180%64327
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear180%77214
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor160%171799
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life150%328822
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21646
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +380%55779
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation80%184026
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye70%1159339
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +160%373155
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%134957
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +350%56368
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit50%186023
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria40%3240245
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%922396
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3429041
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24524
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76041
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1159675
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4025673
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless240%785396
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow230%1274860
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots220%792898
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots220%1324171
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow190%1021186
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul180%634008
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves170%851279
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life170%328822
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots170%1016633
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage160%1420687
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm160%1264257
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves160%1369910
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm160%1017346
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter150%1411764
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves150%974718
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5150%756354
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction140%1409523
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves140%1302833
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots130%1330779
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants120%1369385
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor120%1162279
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm120%1409973
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants120%1303662
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor110%1322073
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask90%1320582
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%668099
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow80%1371406
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +550%2295932
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye30%1159339
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%184026
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria20%3240245
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71007
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +720%668299
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%922396
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1159675
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%86774
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst420%1051538
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow400%786422
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog400%905009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield390%1066394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow390%1015638
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants370%790826
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield370%1021299
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants360%1020485
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves340%733453
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless340%785396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots330%784323
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab330%741804
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves330%791300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves310%748898
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask310%1067601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter300%785227
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword290%785242
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star250%1067099
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul250%634008
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection240%790925
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3230%867581
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration190%1104599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life140%328822
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +580%2295932
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3240245
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +550%108481
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1159339
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +540%108265
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key30%1159675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation30%184026
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3429041
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +120%373155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +310%922396
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%81546
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4025673
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%805215
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor432%1003790
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots412%1384605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless412%785396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6402%1876304
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1371406
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor381%1164605
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1086732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage371%1420687
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark371%1047248
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor361%1003646
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm361%1001957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots351%1019059
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul351%634008
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants351%1303662
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves331%1369910
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots331%1330779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants331%1019778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction331%1165606
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow331%1002898
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves331%1507688
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm311%1409973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction311%1409523
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm311%999034
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear301%1020233
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants291%1489309
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter281%1411764
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants281%1369385
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace281%1163584
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves271%1302833
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm261%1264257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves251%1385292
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots231%999933
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life161%328822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask151%1320582
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5120%2295932
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7100%668299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1159339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key100%1159675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation90%184026
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria80%3240245
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp50%3429041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%922396
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +740%668099
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%78028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%805215
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76041
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1066394
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm10%97598
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless620%785396
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2430%430649
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor400%931477
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword350%283033
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor350%52021
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves340%63965
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul340%634008
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots310%77298
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves300%283361
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe290%308153
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic290%65786
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm280%930830
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants270%307844
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword270%639575
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants270%638879
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life270%328822
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade260%51804
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots260%282934
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability260%64327
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water250%77396
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor250%638162
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield250%307687
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe240%77636
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm240%309752
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants240%64347
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants240%311535
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm230%77193
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask220%77424
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow220%638422
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves210%933137
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots210%308339
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter200%308405
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear200%77214
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm180%64102
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%373155
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4160%21646
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield160%52113
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3100%55779
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye100%1159339
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key90%1159675
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%805215
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +480%175607
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation80%184026
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +380%56368
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +480%175424
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%134957
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister50%24524
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4025673
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3429041
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76041
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%186023
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30598
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27068
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62029
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29577
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%922396
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26864
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless640%785396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves560%933137
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants530%307844
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul520%634008
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2490%430649
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants490%638879
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants470%311535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash460%1050252
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor460%638162
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm460%930830
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration450%1104599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword440%639575
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff440%1020182
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots430%308339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude430%1046127
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter430%308405
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe420%308153
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots410%1018094
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield400%1022276
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor390%931477
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog390%905009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword390%1020241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor380%1025240
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor370%1019479
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm370%309752
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield370%307687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow270%638422
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life250%328822
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5150%2295932
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%175424
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1100%373155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +480%175607
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation80%184026
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3240245
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%186023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%81546
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key40%1159675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%134957
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless690%785396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul490%634008
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm480%309752
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword450%283033
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2440%430649
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude440%1046127
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield430%1022276
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor430%931477
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe410%308153
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1050252
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants400%311535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter380%308405
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves370%283361
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor360%1019479
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots360%308339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants360%638879
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm350%930830
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor340%638162
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves340%933137
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield330%307687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots320%282934
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword320%1020241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow310%638422
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants310%307844
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword290%639575
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff270%1020182
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots260%1018094
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff250%281243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor240%1025240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life170%328822
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5160%2295932
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1150%373155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye120%1159339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation110%184026
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key100%1159675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4100%175424
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4025673
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76041
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%175607
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%186023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%922396
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%134957
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3240245
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%41936
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%181240
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%61935
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30400
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless650%785396
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2500%430649
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul450%634008
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield400%1022276
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow370%638422
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor360%931477
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield340%307687
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword330%639575
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%63965
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff320%1020182
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe320%308153
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash310%1050252
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots310%282934
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves310%933137
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants310%311535
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword300%1020241
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots290%1018094
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm290%64102
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants280%64347
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor280%638162
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves260%283361
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046127
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm250%309752
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter240%308405
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword240%283033
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor230%1019479
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots230%308339
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm230%930830
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants220%307844
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants220%638879
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability200%64327
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life190%328822
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff190%281243
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5100%2295932
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1159675
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4025673
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria70%3240245
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%186023
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3429041
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%175424
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%373155
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +450%175607
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation50%184026
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%134957
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76041
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow850%1021186
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves810%1369910
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants740%1369385
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves730%974718
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm710%1409973
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask710%1320582
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves710%851279
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless710%785396
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots680%1324171
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul670%634008
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots670%1330779
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor640%1162279
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm630%1017346
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants630%1303662
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots610%1016633
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow610%1371406
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction600%1409523
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter590%1411764
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor580%1322073
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm580%1264257
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves560%1302833
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5550%756354
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow550%1274860
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage510%1420687
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots460%792898
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7250%668099
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life250%328822
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5160%2295932
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7110%668299
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%922396
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3429041
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation70%184026
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam60%98942
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key60%1159675
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71007
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%114514
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4025673
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%86774
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos30%134957
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%489921
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76041
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria20%3240245
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%930830
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%931477
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%63965
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%933137
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308153
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants450%2045155
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless380%785396
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff370%2043062
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream360%1226069
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm350%1001957
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants340%1221876
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor330%1003790
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor320%733935
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots300%1019059
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants300%1019778
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor300%1003646
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow290%2043222
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6290%1876304
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear290%1020233
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor280%2044564
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon280%1384148
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm280%999034
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots270%999933
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants270%733971
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter270%1358949
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul270%634008
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots270%775479
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade250%2040830
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves240%1219922
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves220%786001
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark220%1047248
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots190%1357781
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow160%1002898
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction160%1165606
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace150%1163584
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1150%2375915
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots140%776499
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves120%1507688
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor120%1164605
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life120%328822
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5110%2295932
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +790%668299
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves90%1086732
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants80%1489309
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation70%184026
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +070%1039245
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria40%3240245
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key40%1159675
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +730%805215
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +730%668099
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye20%1159339
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm20%97598
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%94774
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%214229
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%792898
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos10%134957
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4025673
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay10%119320
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul125%634008
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor125%1003646
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow125%1002898
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves125%1385292
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots814%784323
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves804%791300
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow784%1015638
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants734%1020485
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves723%733453
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow703%786422
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration683%1104599
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield663%1021299
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog663%905009
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield653%1066394
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul633%634008
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask623%1067601
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves623%748898
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter613%785227
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless603%785396
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants593%790826
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab593%741804
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star573%1067099
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3573%867581
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection563%790925
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst563%1051538
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword543%785242
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life281%328822
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%184026
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5181%108481
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5151%2295932
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key141%1159675
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%373155
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria111%3240245
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye90%1159339
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +580%108265
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%134957
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%186023
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%805215
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4025673
Valley of LorenHydraRena +320%922396
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%81546
Valley of LorenHydraImp20%3429041
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%190749
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76041
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow910%1274860
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor810%1162279
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots740%1324171
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor650%1322073
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless500%785396
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves460%748898
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter450%785227
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield430%1021299
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul430%634008
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves410%851279
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves400%733453
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants400%1020485
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst390%1051538
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves380%974718
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots380%792898
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword380%785242
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots380%784323
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab370%741804
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow360%786422
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection360%790925
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves330%791300
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants330%790826
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4330%403374
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life230%328822
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria130%3240245
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp120%3429041
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2295932
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation110%184026
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%110800
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel80%4025673
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +670%110605
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +140%373155
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key40%1159675
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +730%805215
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +320%922396
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%308405
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%98942
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%281243
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude670%1046127
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor650%1025240
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield640%1022276
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3600%867581
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask570%1067601
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants550%790826
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul550%634008
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog540%905009
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword540%1020241
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves530%791300
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves520%748898
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash520%1050252
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection520%790925
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless500%785396
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration500%1104599
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor500%1019479
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star490%1067099
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow490%1015638
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots480%1018094
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield470%1066394
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff450%1020182
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life200%328822
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5170%2295932
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye140%1159339
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key140%1159675
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4025673
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5130%108265
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation120%184026
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%108481
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%373155
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76041
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%922396
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire60%81546
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria40%3240245
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp40%3429041
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%181240
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%172190
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%178336
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves350%748898
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless310%785396
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants300%1020485
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves290%974718
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots260%1324171
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4260%403374
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots260%792898
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves250%851279
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword250%785242
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow240%786422
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow240%1015638
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves240%791300
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul230%634008
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves230%733453
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab220%741804
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter220%785227
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection210%790925
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots210%784323
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst200%1051538
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants180%790826
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor170%1322073
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life130%328822
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield120%1021299
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5120%2295932
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow100%1274860
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye90%1159339
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key80%1159675
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3240245
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%110605
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%373155
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%81546
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3429041
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%110800
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71007
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel10%4025673
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%186023
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%184026
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%65786
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword650%785242
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor580%1322073
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves570%748898
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots550%792898
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants540%1020485
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield530%1021299
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst520%1051538
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves520%791300
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4490%403374
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow480%1015638
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab480%741804
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter470%785227
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves470%733453
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274860
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves430%851279
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow420%786422
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots420%784323
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul420%634008
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves410%974718
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection400%790925
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants380%790826
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless360%785396
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots350%1324171
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key250%1159675
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5170%2295932
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation130%184026
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye100%1159339
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life90%328822
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +680%110605
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3240245
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3429041
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%98942
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76041
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +640%110800
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%373155
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +730%805215
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%186023
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +320%922396
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%81546
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor730%1025240
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow700%786422
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves700%748898
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots680%784323
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask650%1067601
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab630%741804
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow610%1015638
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter590%785227
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog560%905009
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves530%733453
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star510%1067099
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants510%790826
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection500%790925
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration500%1104599
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless480%785396
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword470%785242
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield470%1066394
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3440%867581
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves440%791300
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul400%634008
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life220%328822
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword210%1020241
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash170%1050252
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1046127
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield160%1022276
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4025673
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5140%2295932
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor130%1019479
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria120%3240245
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key110%1159675
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff100%1020182
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%184026
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots90%1018094
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +190%373155
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%108265
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3429041
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +570%108481
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye50%1159339
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%922396
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76041
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire20%81546
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%190351
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%77396
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection490%790925
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots410%784323
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants390%790826
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword380%785242
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow380%1015638
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots370%1324171
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves350%851279
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves350%748898
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab350%741804
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves340%791300
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots310%792898
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves310%733453
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow300%786422
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless290%785396
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield270%1021299
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor260%1322073
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4260%403374
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants260%1020485
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter250%785227
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst250%1051538
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves240%974718
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow230%1274860
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul160%634008
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life140%328822
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5100%2295932
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%184026
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%110605
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key40%1159675
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%373155
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%110800
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3429041
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3240245
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%81546
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%922396
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6470%1876304
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless450%785396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants450%1019778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor450%1164605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor430%1003646
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots420%999933
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves420%1385292
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves400%1507688
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction400%1165606
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm370%999034
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow370%1002898
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor360%1003790
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm360%1264257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor360%733935
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots360%775479
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants350%1489309
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots340%1384605
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask340%1320582
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots330%776499
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots330%1019059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark320%1047248
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul320%634008
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves310%1086732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm310%1001957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves310%786001
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants310%1303662
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace280%1163584
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves280%1302833
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear280%1020233
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants270%733971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life220%328822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1180%2375915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp150%3429041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +590%2295932
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1159339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key80%1159675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation70%184026
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4025673
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +750%668099
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%94774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +740%668299
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos30%134957
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +720%805215
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm10%97598
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +310%922396
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay10%119320
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5730%756354
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm680%1409973
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants680%1369385
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless650%785396
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow630%1274860
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul620%634008
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow600%1371406
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm590%1017346
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots580%1016633
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots580%1330779
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor580%1162279
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots570%792898
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots560%1324171
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst560%1051538
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves560%851279
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves550%1369910
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves550%974718
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield550%1021299
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage530%1420687
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow520%1021186
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants440%1020485
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction430%1409523
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor420%1322073
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter360%1411764
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life230%328822
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel210%4025673
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5200%2295932
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter200%785227
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves170%791300
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves140%748898
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants130%790826
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab120%741804
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye120%1159339
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots110%784323
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key110%1159675
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection100%790925
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation100%184026
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6100%110605
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria90%3240245
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +670%110800
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow60%786422
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword60%785242
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves60%733453
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +360%922396
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos60%134957
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71007
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3429041
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally20%114514
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +710%805215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless560%785396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2520%430649
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul410%634008
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe310%77636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow310%189123
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor280%52021
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield260%52113
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask260%77424
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots260%77298
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash260%67591
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield250%190351
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear250%77214
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots250%173571
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic250%65786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear250%179328
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield250%173536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants240%179374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm230%77193
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots230%189604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow230%51937
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves220%172764
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword220%172190
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind220%178975
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants220%173264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves220%178719
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade210%51804
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants210%64347
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability210%64327
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%178336
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves200%178383
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life190%328822
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber190%189264
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves190%63965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4180%21646
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm180%189688
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind170%171703
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor170%171799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm160%64102
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff160%178417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water150%77396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit80%186023
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +370%56368
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1159675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%184026
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +160%373155
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%922396
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3429041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye60%1159339
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%55779
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24524
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76041
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%489921
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%134957
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel10%4025673
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19558
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27002
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1046127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless630%785396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul500%634008
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6500%1876304
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm460%1264257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots440%1330779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm410%1409973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction390%1165606
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction370%1409523
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask360%1320582
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves350%1385292
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm330%1017346
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants330%1019778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow320%1002898
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow310%1371406
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark310%1047248
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage310%1420687
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves310%1086732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021186
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves300%1302833
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear290%1020233
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants280%1303662
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm280%1001957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots280%1019059
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots280%1016633
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves270%1507688
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots270%1384605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace270%1163584
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor260%1003790
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants260%1489309
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves260%1369910
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter250%1411764
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor250%1003646
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life240%328822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor190%1164605
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants160%1369385
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7100%668099
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%922396
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +590%2295932
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation80%184026
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria80%3240245
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +770%668299
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key70%1159675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%134957
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye60%1159339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%805215
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%86774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3429041
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel20%4025673
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally20%114514
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%94774
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%905009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm500%1409973
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage490%1420687
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves450%851279
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves440%974718
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow440%1274860
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword400%785242
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless400%785396
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow380%1021186
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4380%403374
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants380%1020485
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab380%741804
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul370%634008
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor360%1162279
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter350%1411764
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield350%1021299
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots350%1324171
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots350%792898
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves330%733453
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter330%785227
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm320%1017346
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction320%1409523
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots310%1016633
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow260%786422
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots250%784323
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst240%1051538
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor240%1322073
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation130%184026
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life130%328822
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5120%2295932
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves90%791300
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%110605
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key80%1159675
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection70%790925
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow70%1015638
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +660%110800
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye50%1159339
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants40%790826
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%922396
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%748898
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4025673
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3429041
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%134957
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%931477
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%805215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless690%785396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage480%1420687
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots480%792898
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves470%851279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5460%756354
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul450%634008
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants450%1303662
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots450%1016633
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask440%1320582
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves430%1369910
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow430%1371406
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots420%1384605
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants400%1369385
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves400%1385292
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction390%1409523
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter390%1411764
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm380%1264257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm370%1409973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow360%1274860
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor350%1162279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow340%1021186
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves320%1302833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots310%1324171
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots310%1330779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor290%1322073
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm240%1017346
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life200%328822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3240245
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7130%668299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5130%2295932
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield120%1021299
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%974718
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%184026
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye90%1159339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst70%1051538
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants60%1020485
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos60%134957
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%114514
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1159675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +750%668099
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +340%922396
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel30%4025673
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3429041
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier20%71007
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%489921
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless380%785396
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star340%1067099
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog340%905009
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude330%1046127
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor330%1019479
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves320%933137
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor310%1025240
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask310%1067601
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor300%931477
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration270%1104599
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff270%1020182
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword270%639575
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield260%1022276
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor260%638162
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword260%1020241
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm250%930830
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow250%638422
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots250%1018094
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants230%638879
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul210%634008
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash210%1050252
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield160%1066394
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3160%867581
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life90%328822
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +560%2295932
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation50%184026
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +140%373155
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key40%1159675
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit40%186023
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +430%175607
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%175424
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1159339
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%134957
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +320%922396
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3240245
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield510%1021299
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst510%1051538
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4490%403374
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves470%974718
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless460%785396
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage460%1420687
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor450%1322073
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter440%785227
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow440%1021186
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm440%1017346
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots440%1324171
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow430%1274860
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow430%786422
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction420%1409523
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul420%634008
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor400%1162279
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots380%1016633
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab370%741804
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword360%785242
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots350%784323
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves350%733453
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots350%792898
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter340%1411764
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm340%1409973
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves320%851279
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots310%1330779
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants280%1020485
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life220%328822
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%110605
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel100%4025673
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2295932
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key100%1159675
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation100%184026
Valley of LorenTantalosImp80%3429041
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%110800
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%805215
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye60%1159339
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%922396
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3240245
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71007
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos30%134957
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%98942
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%114514
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%307687
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%51804
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76041
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves734%1507688
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants704%1489309
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor694%1164605
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves674%1086732
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction634%1165606
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace624%1163584
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless594%785396
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots483%1016633
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul473%634008
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction443%1409523
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5423%756354
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage423%1420687
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves413%1369910
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm402%1017346
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor392%1162279
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask382%1320582
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves382%1302833
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves362%1385292
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants352%1369385
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants342%1303662
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow322%1371406
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm322%1264257
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots312%1384605
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter302%1411764
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm302%1409973
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots231%1330779
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow221%1021186
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life201%328822
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key101%1159675
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5101%2295932
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye91%1159339
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria91%3240245
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%792898
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +780%668299
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves70%851279
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow60%1274860
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor60%1322073
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel60%4025673
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +760%668099
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%922396
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation50%184026
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%805215
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos30%134957
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier30%71007
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots20%1324171
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall20%86774
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76041
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning20%489921
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1020182
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1050252
Valley of LorenZaikanImp10%3429041
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1022276
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%931477
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno10%94774
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1275667%785396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul953725%634008
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst722764%1051538
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3670924%867581
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves647154%974718
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask647124%1067601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star646174%1067099
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword645104%785242
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow645024%786422
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter644864%785227
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves644474%733453
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab644404%741804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield643754%1021299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves643264%748898
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants642584%1020485
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection642274%790925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots642004%784323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants641714%790826
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow640954%1015638
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves640254%791300
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield639924%1066394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration639354%1104599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life285932%328822
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5201301%2295932
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation189761%184026
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye126411%1159339
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1125931%373155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5124491%108481
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key122821%1159675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5122221%108265
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4025673
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp80280%3429041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +766610%805215
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +364610%922396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria62780%3240245
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos51540%134957
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit45260%186023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam27490%98942
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire17260%81546
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%489921
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1090%64347
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1030%178417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1030%77298
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1010%77636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear990%77214
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77193
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber980%189264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%51937
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64327
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor930%52021
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots920%189604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade920%51804
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%178383
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask910%77424
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm900%189688
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%172764
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%179374
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind870%171703
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67591
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor860%171799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind860%178975
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield850%190351
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%63965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants840%173264
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword840%172190
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield830%173536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%179328
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow820%189123
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%65786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots810%178336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water790%77396
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm760%64102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots760%173571
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%178719
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield720%52113
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister160%24524
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76041
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19558
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1498516%785396
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1124664%634008
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6788423%1876304
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream714883%1226069
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots686473%775479
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor685603%1003790
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor684663%733935
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor684593%1003646
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon684473%1384148
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff683693%2043062
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots683413%999933
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots683353%1357781
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants683343%2045155
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants683093%1221876
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots682923%776499
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants682733%733971
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow682723%1002898
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark682513%1047248
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants682443%1019778
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm682153%1001957
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade680943%2040830
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots680673%1019059
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm680603%999034
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor680593%2044564
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves680403%1219922
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves679933%786001
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow679453%2043222
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter678793%1358949
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear677723%1020233
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1387872%2375915
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life339841%328822
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor274011%1164605
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction273841%1165606
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves273051%1086732
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves272991%1507688
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace272811%1163584
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants269841%1489309
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5235841%2295932
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation223381%184026
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0195101%1039245
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key146371%1159675
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7145401%668299
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye144521%1159339
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7142721%668099
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +393560%922396
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +779220%805215
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp71370%3429041
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel67080%4025673
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos63250%134957
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova49230%214229
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria47900%3240245
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno42350%94774
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay39160%119320
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm35030%97598
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph10830%78028
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2710%733453
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1051538
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2670%748898
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2620%786422
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%974718
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2600%785242
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2510%792898
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2480%790925
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%741804
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2390%1067601
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%851279
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2370%1067099
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2350%1021299
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%785227
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2340%791300
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%784323
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1066394
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2240%1020485
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1015638
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%790826
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%489921
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%81546
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71007
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%98942
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless955156%785396
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul706815%634008
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4498753%403374
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow483853%1274860
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants459783%1020485
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow459053%786422
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots458883%1324171
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow458753%1015638
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves457663%851279
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield457663%1021299
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves457363%974718
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection457193%790925
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves456993%733453
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab456843%741804
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter456793%785227
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots456103%784323
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots455693%792898
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword455603%785242
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants455563%790826
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor454623%1322073
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst454203%1051538
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves453573%748898
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves453533%791300
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life213551%328822
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye186191%1159339
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key184181%1159675
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5150601%2295932
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation142451%184026
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +192371%373155
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +691641%110800
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +691461%110605
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria90381%3240245
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3429041
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +750590%805215
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +349480%922396
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos37500%134957
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit33970%186023
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire21620%81546
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam20600%98942
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel19130%4025673
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier18060%71007
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5320%489921
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots820%173571
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield800%52113
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water780%77396
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm750%77193
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants750%179374
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants750%64347
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%51937
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask730%77424
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword730%283033
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff720%178417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield710%173536
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%172190
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm700%64102
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind700%171703
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves690%178719
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves680%283361
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%65786
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%282934
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe660%77636
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%281243
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear650%179328
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash650%67591
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%311535
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%178383
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind650%178975
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor640%171799
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm640%309752
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability630%64327
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%51804
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots600%77298
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52021
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants590%173264
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear570%77214
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%63965
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%178336
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves510%172764
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%189688
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%189604
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%190351
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%189123
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%189264
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth140%190973
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24524
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19558
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76041
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless985206%785396
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul737064%634008
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5511993%756354
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage466713%1420687
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves461423%974718
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots460303%792898
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm459173%1017346
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter457993%1411764
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves457883%1369910
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield457373%1021299
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves457263%851279
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow456983%1274860
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots456363%1330779
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow456203%1371406
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst456063%1051538
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants455613%1369385
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor454983%1162279
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor454983%1322073
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots454703%1324171
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction454473%1409523
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm453973%1409973
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots453393%1016633
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow452753%1021186
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants451863%1020485
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life221681%328822
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5155811%2295932
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation145901%184026
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +696671%110605
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +695701%110800
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye95661%1159339
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key94221%1159675
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves92531%791300
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves92171%733453
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots91691%784323
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves90981%748898
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter90421%785227
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants90191%790826
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection89801%790925
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow89791%786422
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab89281%741804
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword89231%785242
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel79910%4025673
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3429041
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52390%3240245
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751430%805215
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351130%922396
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40300%134957
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33200%86774
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114514
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21260%98942
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier16910%71007
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%489921
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless415785%785396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul310554%634008
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6214443%1876304
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark154682%1047248
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor146572%1003790
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow146392%1371406
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves146182%1086732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage146002%1420687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants145922%1489309
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction145742%1165606
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots145622%1384605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace145552%1163584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants145402%1369385
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow145172%1002898
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm145042%1409973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants144902%1303662
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor144842%1164605
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear144802%1020233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm144592%1017346
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter144452%1411764
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow144452%1021186
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots144412%1330779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots144372%1016633
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask144332%1320582
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm144222%1001957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves144202%1507688
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants144072%1019778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots144052%1019059
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor143942%1003646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction143522%1409523
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves143242%1369910
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm143122%1264257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves142932%1385292
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves142912%1302833
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life91421%328822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +564971%2295932
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation61981%184026
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +740540%668299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +740290%668099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40110%3240245
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key39960%1159675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye39500%1159339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +326530%922396
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +721810%805215
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17220%134957
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3429041
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10240%94774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall8920%86774
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7050%114514
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel6970%4025673
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5480%71007
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4250%98942
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph2840%78028
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1019479
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%639575
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1046127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1050252
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword490%1020241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%638162
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1018094
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1104599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1022276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1067099
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1020182
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask430%1067601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield400%1066394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%933137
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%930830
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1025240
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%638422
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%905009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%931477
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%81546
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%186023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%489921
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%791300
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%790826
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%634008
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%786422
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1067099
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%403374
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%790925
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1322073
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1015638
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%784323
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6121885%1876304
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark104384%1047248
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction99464%1409523
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots98584%1019059
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow97864%1371406
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves97854%1369910
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves97684%1507688
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage97484%1420687
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor97284%1164605
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants97154%1019778
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear97114%1020233
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves97054%1385292
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction96864%1165606
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves96804%1086732
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask96754%1320582
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots96714%1384605
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants96664%1369385
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter96644%1411764
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm96384%1409973
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace96064%1163584
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots95174%1330779
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless62762%785396
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul47652%634008
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537451%2295932
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +723901%668099
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +722811%668299
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye22801%1159339
32Alpha CrusDevils Key22731%1159675
32Alpha CrusRena +314821%922396
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14681%328822
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel13911%4025673
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713040%805215
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10430%3240245
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10260%1021186
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10220%1002898
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10200%184026
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10030%1003646
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants9940%1489309
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm9860%1017346
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm9850%1264257
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants9840%1303662
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9590%1003790
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9560%1302833
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9520%1001957
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9470%1016633
32Alpha CrusImp8400%3429041
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7280%134957
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5490%94774
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5060%86774
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4850%114514
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4450%71007
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2690%98942
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1880%78028
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1020%489921
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1019479
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%639575
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%638162
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1022276
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots200%1018094
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%905009
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1020182
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1066394
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1067601
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%933137
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1020241
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%931477
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1067099
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1025240
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%930830
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%638422
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%81546
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046127
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1104599
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1050252
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23020%1051538
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants21860%1020485
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21200%1067099
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21170%1015638
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21170%786422
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21150%1021299
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21060%1067601
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection20940%790925
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield20890%1066394
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20710%791300
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20640%785227
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20560%790826
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20540%784323
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20470%785242
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19620%974718
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318690%867581
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9050%785396
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7700%634008
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55230%2295932
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54070%108265
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3960%1159675
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13750%373155
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3700%1159339
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53510%108481
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2810%3240245
32Ax WarriorImp2710%3429041
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2550%741804
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4025673
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2420%328822
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2260%1104599
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2060%748898
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%805215
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1970%733453
32Ax WarriorRena +31720%922396
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%184026
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1400%186023
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%134957
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%81546
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam630%98942
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%489921
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%189688
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%172764
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%65786
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%189123
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%172190
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%178383
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%179328
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%171703
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%178975
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%189264
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%189604
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64102
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77193
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52021
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%77636
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52113
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%179374
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77214
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%190351
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64347
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%173536
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%51804
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%178719
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%173571
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%173264
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%178417
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64327
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77298
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20311%1409523
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20151%1420687
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm19981%1409973
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor19931%1322073
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter19841%1411764
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19831%974718
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19801%1020485
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19781%1369910
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19781%1021299
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19461%851279
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19371%1162279
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19361%1324171
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19311%1330779
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19291%1051538
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19231%1371406
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19171%1369385
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517001%756354
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless8950%785396
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6740%634008
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55680%2295932
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4040%786422
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3940%791300
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3900%784323
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3880%790925
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3830%785242
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3820%785227
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3800%790826
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63540%110800
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1159339
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63290%110605
32Beam KnighDevils Key3090%1159675
32Beam KnighImp2830%3429041
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2600%4025673
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%328822
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2160%3240245
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2090%1017346
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2030%1021186
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2030%1016633
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71980%805215
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1940%792898
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1860%1274860
32Beam KnighRena +31840%922396
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1390%184026
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%86774
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%134957
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1020%98942
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%114514
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier400%71007
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%748898
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%733453
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%741804
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%489921
32BerserkerScroll of Summon4490%1384148
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots4480%1357781
32BerserkerLord Scepter4440%1358949
32BerserkerRune Blade4430%2040830
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream4370%1226069
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm4360%1779321
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots4240%776499
32BerserkerDark Master Boots4200%775479
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves4160%1219922
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants4150%2045155
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor4140%733935
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow4100%2043222
32BerserkerDark Master Mask4100%2500734
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants4030%1221876
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +62250%1876304
32BerserkerSpirit +11160%2375915
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1160%3240245
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1120%4025673
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1070%785396
32BerserkerJewel of Soul860%634008
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +5660%2295932
32BerserkerSpirit +0520%1039245
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7470%668099
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants460%733971
32BerserkerDark Breaker450%1777650
32BerserkerDevils Eye440%1159339
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff400%2043062
32BerserkerDevils Key390%1159675
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7380%668299
32BerserkerThunder Blade340%1811706
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor340%2044564
32BerserkerJewel of Life310%328822
32BerserkerRena +3280%922396
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7240%805215
32BerserkerJewel of Creation230%184026
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno230%94774
32BerserkerScroll of Nova220%214229
32BerserkerApple190%76041
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm170%97598
32BerserkerScroll of Decay160%119320
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos160%134957
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%78028
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%785227
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%974718
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1020485
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots10%1324171
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%851279
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%733453
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25321%1051538
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24531%1067601
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24501%790925
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24391%791300
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star23881%1067099
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield23871%1021299
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots23791%784323
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23771%974718
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23771%785227
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23761%785242
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23711%1015638
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23521%1066394
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23361%851279
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23331%790826
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow22961%786422
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants22901%1020485
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319771%867581
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9400%785396
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7800%634008
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56200%2295932
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63850%110605
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3780%1159339
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53680%108481
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63670%110800
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53620%108265
32Bloody wolDevils Key3480%1159675
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13140%373155
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2760%792898
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2540%748898
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2450%733453
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2220%3240245
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2200%328822
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2130%741804
32Bloody wolRena +31810%922396
32Bloody wolImp1630%3429041
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%81546
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71510%805215
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1500%184026
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4025673
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1220%186023
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98942
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1050%134957
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning550%489921
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%171703
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52021
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%189264
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%189922
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%178719
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%179374
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%190749
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64327
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%178975
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%178383
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%189604
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%190973
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%172764
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%181240
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%178336
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%63965
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%189688
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64102
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%172190
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%77396
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24524
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%171799
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%173571
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%191046
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77298
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%191551
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%179328
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77193
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64347
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%173536
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%65786
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%193121
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%77636
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52113
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%51804
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%178417
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow142%4598090
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor91%11030348
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor81%13971536
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria61%3240245
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants51%8819864
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor30%8824487
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +720%3137773
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4025673
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%328822
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless10%785396
32Dark ElfImp10%3429041
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33340%1051538
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31170%1021299
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow30890%786422
32Death AngeElemental Shield30850%1066394
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30580%905009
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30560%785242
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30540%791300
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30540%784323
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30290%1067099
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30060%1020485
32Death AngeMaster Scepter29990%785227
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask29850%1067601
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29590%790925
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29330%790826
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29170%1015638
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319540%867581
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9750%785396
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7160%634008
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55790%2295932
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4025673
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53890%108481
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%108265
32Death AngeDevils Eye3660%1159339
32Death AngeDevils Key3560%1159675
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13420%373155
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3260%1104599
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3200%741804
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3180%733453
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3010%3240245
32Death AngeImp2960%3429041
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2770%748898
32Death AngeJewel of Life2460%328822
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72050%805215
32Death AngeRena +31920%922396
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1660%184026
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%98942
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%186023
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1110%134957
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire410%81546
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%489921
32Death AngePlate Boots80%178336
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%190749
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77298
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%189123
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%171703
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%51804
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%189604
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24524
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%178975
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%173571
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%173536
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77193
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%191046
32Death AngePlate Pants20%173264
32Death AngeTower Shield20%190351
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%77636
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%77424
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%172764
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%189922
32Death AngePendant of Water10%77396
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%178719
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%171799
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67591
32Death AngeLight Spear10%179328
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%179374
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%65786
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77214
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%190973
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52021
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%191551
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%51937
32Death AngeLight Saber10%189264
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%178383
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%178417
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52113
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%172190
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21420%1369385
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21150%1369910
32DrakanDark Steel Mask20860%1320582
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20810%1322073
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20550%1371406
32DrakanSword of Destruction20420%1409523
32DrakanGreat Scepter20320%1411764
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20310%1330779
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20290%851279
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20250%1420687
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20000%1409973
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor19880%1162279
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19710%1324171
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19580%974718
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517310%756354
32DrakanJewel of Bless8880%785396
32DrakanJewel of Soul5990%634008
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55430%2295932
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73500%668299
32DrakanDevils Eye3500%1159339
32DrakanBlood Bone +73220%668099
32DrakanDevils Key3180%1159675
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2330%1264257
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2190%1021186
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%328822
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2160%1017346
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2150%1302833
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2120%1303662
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2040%98942
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2010%1274860
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots1980%1016633
32DrakanImp1970%3429041
32DrakanRena +31870%922396
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3240245
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4025673
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1740%792898
32DrakanBox of Luck +71700%805215
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%184026
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1210%86774
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1030%134957
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier720%71007
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%114514
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%489921
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%309752
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%638162
32DrakanDragon Helm40%930830
32DrakanBronze Shield40%307687
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1020241
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64347
32DrakanDragon Boots30%308339
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%931477
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%308405
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1020182
32DrakanHelical Sword30%639575
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%307844
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%933137
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%281243
32DrakanSilver Bow20%638422
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308153
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%311535
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1019479
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%282934
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%63965
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1022276
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1018094
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283033
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64327
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor100014%8824487
32DreadfearHurricane Pants96713%8819864
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants96613%5723265
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants91313%5487290
32DreadfearDark Master Armor90112%5721013
32DreadfearDark Master Pants3355%5383592
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm3094%5387264
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor3034%3796435
32DreadfearHurricane Boots3004%5384075
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +72323%3137773
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria1853%3240245
32DreadfearImp1652%3429041
32DreadfearGuardian Angel1432%4025673
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1242%785396
32DreadfearSpirit +11192%2375915
32DreadfearJewel of Soul871%634008
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +5711%2295932
32DreadfearSpirit +0511%1039245
32DreadfearJewel of Creation260%184026
32DreadfearJewel of Life260%328822
32DreadfearRena +3240%922396
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7210%805215
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos180%134957
32DreadfearPet Rudolph50%78028
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%489921
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507688
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1358949
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%733935
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1164605
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1165606
32DreadfearDragon Spear10%1020233
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%776499
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm3600%1779321
32GigantisHurricane Gloves3150%1219922
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves3130%786001
32GigantisRune Blade3120%2040830
32GigantisLord Scepter3100%1358949
32GigantisDark Steel Armor3090%733935
32GigantisDark Soul Boots3070%776499
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow3020%2043222
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants2960%2045155
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots2930%1357781
32GigantisDark Master Boots2910%775479
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream2890%1226069
32GigantisScroll of Summon2890%1384148
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants2780%1221876
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +62430%1876304
32GigantisSpirit +11380%2375915
32GigantisJewel of Bless1160%785396
32GigantisJewel of Soul970%634008
32GigantisDragon Spear900%1020233
32GigantisHorn of Uniria860%3240245
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots830%1019059
32GigantisDark Steel Pants790%1019778
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark710%1047248
32GigantisTransformation Ring +5710%2295932
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm650%999034
32GigantisDevils Eye530%1159339
32GigantisBlood Bone +7480%668099
32GigantisSpirit +0470%1039245
32GigantisGuardian Angel460%4025673
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7450%668299
32GigantisDevils Key440%1159675
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff380%2043062
32GigantisDark Breaker370%1777650
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor360%2044564
32GigantisRena +3320%922396
32GigantisBox of Luck +7300%805215
32GigantisJewel of Life300%328822
32GigantisThunder Blade270%1811706
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants260%733971
32GigantisScroll of Nova230%214229
32GigantisScroll of Inferno210%94774
32GigantisScroll of Decay150%119320
32GigantisApple150%76041
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm140%1001957
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots120%999933
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm120%97598
32GigantisJewel of Creation110%184026
32GigantisJewel of Chaos100%134957
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor100%1003646
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor80%1003790
32GigantisCelestial Bow50%1002898
32GigantisPet Rudolph40%78028
32GigantisImp40%3429041
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1324171
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%790826
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%974718
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%851279
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%489921
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1021299
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%785242
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1020485
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%790925
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%785227
32Illusion oHurricane Armor8937%13971536
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade8917%1112
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8837%11030348
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8647%1087
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8637%1075
32Illusion oKnight Blade8427%1078
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8327%4598090
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113433%14610
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102962%8153
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122752%10780
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71912%3137773
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4025673
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3240245
32Illusion oSpirit +11081%2375915
32Illusion oImp991%3429041
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5387264
32Illusion oJewel of Bless861%785396
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor841%3176778
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5384075
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor791%3796435
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants791%5487290
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants771%5723265
32Illusion oDark Master Armor741%5721013
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%634008
32Illusion oDark Master Mask691%2500734
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5383592
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5620%2295932
32Illusion oSpirit +0450%1039245
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%489921
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%184026
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9619
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7210%805215
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%328822
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%134957
32Illusion oRena +3140%922396
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%214229
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1159339
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%668299
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1159675
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1779321
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1777650
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1811706
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%78028
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor302977%1322073
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor301667%1162279
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots300147%1324171
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow141783%786422
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4141133%403374
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants140453%790826
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst139863%1051538
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection139593%790925
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves139553%791300
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword139543%785242
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter139413%785227
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants138463%1020485
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves138423%974718
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield138013%1021299
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves136963%851279
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots136323%784323
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless71492%785396
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul53301%634008
32Iron WheelImp44591%3429041
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542111%2295932
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel38971%4025673
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria32861%3240245
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31421%1274860
32Iron WheelDevils Key26961%1159675
32Iron WheelDevils Eye26821%1159339
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126501%373155
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626491%110800
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626121%110605
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15280%328822
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714140%805215
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves13880%733453
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves13830%748898
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab13820%741804
32Iron WheelRena +313430%922396
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13330%792898
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10860%184026
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8030%134957
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier7930%71007
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6300%98942
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5880%86774
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1280%489921
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77298
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%171799
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%65786
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%308405
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308153
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%282934
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%281243
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%51937
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%309752
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%173571
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves130%172764
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%173536
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%51804
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%283361
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67591
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64102
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64327
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe120%77636
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77214
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%311535
32Iron WheelPlate Pants110%173264
32Iron WheelPlate Helm110%77193
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%638879
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%172190
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%63965
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%308339
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52021
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%307844
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%77424
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64347
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52113
32Iron WheelBronze Shield90%307687
32Iron WheelPendant of Water80%77396
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283033
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%171703
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%186023
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24524
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter141361%785227
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield140531%1021299
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots140521%1324171
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor140461%1322073
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants140231%790826
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves139691%791300
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst139561%1051538
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow139331%1015638
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow139281%786422
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants139171%1020485
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots138831%784323
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves138611%974718
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4137671%403374
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword136901%785242
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection136761%790925
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves136271%851279
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless69510%785396
32Lizard WarDevils Key53330%1159675
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul53270%634008
32Lizard WarDevils Eye52840%1159339
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +540890%2295932
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +126750%373155
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626030%110605
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +625810%110800
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria17670%3240245
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15700%328822
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14260%1274860
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves13990%733453
32Lizard WarRena +313880%922396
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13800%748898
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13790%792898
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713580%805215
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13510%741804
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel12960%4025673
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11110%184026
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9360%186023
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8170%71007
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos7960%134957
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5580%98942
32Lizard WarImp4360%3429041
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4360%81546
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning900%489921
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283033
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%173571
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%77424
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%178719
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%173264
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%283361
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%51804
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%172764
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%178383
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77298
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52113
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77214
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%178336
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield90%173536
32Lizard WarRing of Wind90%171703
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%178417
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%63965
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%281243
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%309752
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%77636
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%178975
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64347
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%179328
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%65786
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%77396
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%51937
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64327
32Lizard WarPlate Helm60%77193
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%282934
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%171799
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%190351
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52021
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%311535
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%190973
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64102
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%172190
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%179374
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%189123
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%189688
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24524
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%189604
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19558
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%189264
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26190%790826
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26030%974718
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst25920%1051538
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection25890%790925
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25670%786422
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25540%1021299
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25520%785242
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25440%785227
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25420%784323
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25300%1322073
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25220%1324171
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25130%1020485
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves24770%851279
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24470%1015638
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +419910%403374
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9590%785396
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8090%634008
32Mega CrustDevils Key7670%1159675
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7320%1159339
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55700%2295932
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14200%373155
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64180%110605
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63540%110800
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3240245
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1274860
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2770%741804
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2690%733453
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2570%792898
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2510%748898
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2090%328822
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2060%4025673
32Mega CrustRena +31910%922396
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%805215
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1610%71007
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1570%184026
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%186023
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%134957
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1120%98942
32Mega CrustImp1000%3429041
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire800%81546
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%489921
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67591
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%281243
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52113
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%311535
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%179374
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77214
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%171799
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%171703
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%173571
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%77396
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%172190
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64327
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%51937
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%178417
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52021
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64102
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77298
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%65786
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%178975
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77193
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%282934
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%51804
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%190351
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%283361
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%178336
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%309752
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%172764
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64347
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%63965
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283033
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%178383
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%173536
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%189123
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%179328
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe10%77636
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants98114%5487290
32PersonaDark Soul Pants96514%5723265
32PersonaDark Master Pants92913%5383592
32PersonaHurricane Boots91413%5384075
32PersonaDark Soul Helm90313%5387264
32PersonaDark Master Armor89713%5721013
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor2734%3796435
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +72083%3137773
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor2063%3176778
32PersonaJewel of Bless1442%785396
32PersonaSpirit +11062%2375915
32PersonaJewel of Soul1052%634008
32PersonaOrb of Summoning891%489921
32PersonaTransformation Ring +5671%2295932
32PersonaSpirit +0581%1039245
32PersonaRena +3310%922396
32PersonaJewel of Life270%328822
32PersonaBox of Luck +7210%805215
32PersonaJewel of Creation190%184026
32PersonaHorn of Uniria120%3240245
32PersonaJewel of Chaos110%134957
32PersonaImp50%3429041
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%78028
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1020233
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1163584
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1086732
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1507688
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%733935
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5136581%756354
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage135891%1420687
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves132941%1369910
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor132151%1162279
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst131811%1051538
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield131131%1021299
32Poison GolSword of Destruction131081%1409523
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm130901%1409973
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants130721%1369385
32Poison GolGreat Scepter130721%1411764
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves130321%851279
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves130171%974718
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots130161%1324171
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants129641%1020485
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow129591%1371406
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots129491%1330779
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor129351%1322073
32Poison GolJewel of Bless67920%785396
32Poison GolJewel of Soul52720%634008
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +541870%2295932
32Poison GolDevils Key27100%1159675
32Poison GolBlood Bone +626970%110800
32Poison GolDevils Eye26880%1159339
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26440%785227
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +625750%110605
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection25600%790925
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25490%791300
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25470%790826
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25420%786422
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25330%785242
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots24870%784323
32Poison GolImp19100%3429041
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16360%3240245
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16200%4025673
32Poison GolJewel of Life15850%328822
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714130%805215
32Poison GolRena +313830%922396
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13430%1021186
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13220%1274860
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13130%1017346
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13060%792898
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots12770%1016633
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10600%184026
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8870%86774
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8250%134957
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6710%114514
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6530%98942
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71007
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves2980%733453
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2610%748898
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2470%741804
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1400%489921
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6122451%1876304
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark91231%1047248
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants88531%1019778
32Queen BeeDragon Spear88001%1020233
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves87711%1385292
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots87321%1384605
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow87271%1371406
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots87081%1330779
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage86991%1420687
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask86691%1320582
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter86641%1411764
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor86561%1164605
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction86381%1409523
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm86281%1409973
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction86081%1165606
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves86021%1507688
32Queen BeeElemental Mace85721%1163584
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves85431%1086732
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants85431%1369385
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves85341%1369910
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots85271%1019059
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless62261%785396
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul48451%634008
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +536920%2295932
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24200%1159339
32Queen BeeDevils Key23780%1159675
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723100%668099
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +722700%668299
32Queen BeeRena +314370%922396
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14350%328822
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12680%4025673
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +711940%805215
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9740%3240245
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9570%184026
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9490%1002898
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm8940%1017346
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8880%1302833
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm8850%1001957
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8730%1303662
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8630%1021186
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8470%1003646
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8320%1003790
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8200%1489309
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8180%1016633
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8040%1264257
32Queen BeeImp7870%3429041
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7300%134957
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4890%86774
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4780%94774
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4120%114514
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3920%71007
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2010%98942
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1890%78028
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning800%489921
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1066394
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%639575
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1022276
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1020241
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves180%933137
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%638422
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1018094
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1020182
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1019479
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1067099
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1067601
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1025240
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%905009
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%638162
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%931477
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1050252
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%930830
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire30%81546
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1104599
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1046127
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage151511%1420687
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor144311%1162279
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor143511%1322073
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow143301%786422
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst143291%1051538
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield142811%1021299
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants142571%1020485
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves142271%974718
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm142151%1409973
32Queen RainGreat Scepter142111%1411764
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots142101%1324171
32Queen RainSword of Destruction141761%1409523
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots141731%784323
32Queen RainMaster Scepter141121%785227
32Queen RainCrystal Sword139851%785242
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves139631%851279
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4136881%403374
32Queen RainJewel of Bless70020%785396
32Queen RainJewel of Soul52670%634008
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +540920%2295932
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627140%110800
32Queen RainDevils Key26130%1159675
32Queen RainDevils Eye25930%1159339
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625420%110605
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24110%1015638
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves23650%791300
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23220%790826
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23090%790925
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria19730%3240245
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18570%4025673
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15550%1021186
32Queen RainJewel of Life15240%328822
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm14840%1017346
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14510%1016633
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14270%733453
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14200%1274860
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714190%805215
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14040%792898
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13780%741804
32Queen RainRena +313320%922396
32Queen RainJewel of Creation10870%184026
32Queen RainImp10470%3429041
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8500%134957
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6100%86774
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5930%71007
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4130%98942
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2450%748898
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning280%489921
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77214
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308153
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%281243
32Queen RainBattle Scepter150%308405
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52113
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%638422
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%282934
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67591
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%308339
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64102
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%63965
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%283361
32Queen RainGiant Sword120%283033
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%77396
32Queen RainDragon Helm120%930830
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%77424
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%931477
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants110%64347
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%51937
32Queen RainGuardian Pants110%307844
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%51804
32Queen RainLegendary Pants110%311535
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77193
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%638162
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52021
32Queen RainDragon Pants90%638879
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%309752
32Queen RainLarkan Axe80%77636
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%307687
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%933137
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64327
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%65786
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%639575
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77298
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24524
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1409523
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%784323
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1411764
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%792898
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%403374
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1420687
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%785242
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1322073
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%974718
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17513712%5723265
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17501312%3796435
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17470412%5721013
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17446212%5487290
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17442912%5384075
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17439612%5387264
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17399612%5383592
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454583%3137773
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243112%4025673
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226652%2375915
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215041%3240245
AidaBloody DeaImp206291%3429041
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138261%2295932
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113511%1039245
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103791%2500734
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade102961%1811706
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101221%3176778
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789731%668099
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789231%668299
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88061%1159339
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87061%1159675
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%922396
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning46990%489921
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746150%805215
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15600%785396
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15380%634008
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11180%328822
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7930%134957
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6920%78028
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4130%184026
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1164605
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1507688
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%999933
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1019778
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1165606
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1369910
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1303662
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1302833
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1019059
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1384605
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1003646
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1385292
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1086732
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1371406
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1003790
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1047248
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1369385
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1001957
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1489309
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1264257
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1330779
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%999034
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1320582
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1020233
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%786001
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1002898
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1163584
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71007
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%97598
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%94774
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%86774
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34736814%5721013
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34712814%5384075
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34692614%5723265
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34692414%5387264
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34688014%5487290
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34681014%5383592
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865133%3176778
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863193%3796435
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752853%3137773
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3429041
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4025673
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367081%2375915
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251361%3240245
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227571%2295932
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186821%1039245
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%922396
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86840%489921
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%805215
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30790%634008
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30470%785396
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%328822
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%184026
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%134957
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%78028
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1020233
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1384605
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%733935
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1507688
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1003790
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1320582
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1489309
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1019059
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1001957
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1165606
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%786001
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1086732
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%733971
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1003646
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%775479
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1164605
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%776499
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1047248
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1302833
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1264257
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1002898
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1019778
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1385292
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%999933
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1303662
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1163584
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%999034
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%86774
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%114514
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%94774
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%97598
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%119320
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor912409%3796435
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants911969%5487290
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm911909%5387264
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor909519%5721013
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask908819%2500734
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots908749%5384075
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants908359%5723265
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants908209%5383592
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor905389%3176778
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295333%3137773
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149502%3240245
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146711%2375915
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114681%1777650
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113161%1811706
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112731%1779321
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +590941%2295932
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88851%4025673
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74171%214229
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073201%1039245
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3429041
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758831%668299
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757911%668099
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57781%1159339
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57541%1159675
AidaBloody OrcRena +336000%922396
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729180%805215
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%328822
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10250%634008
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%785396
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%134957
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3910%78028
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3210%489921
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%184026
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1371406
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1047248
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1002898
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1264257
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1019778
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1330779
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1021186
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1507688
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1489309
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1001957
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1409523
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1411764
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1086732
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1385292
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1016633
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1163584
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1302833
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1003790
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1420687
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1320582
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1164605
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1369910
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1020233
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction210%1165606
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1003646
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1369385
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1409973
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1017346
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1019059
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1384605
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1303662
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71007
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%94774
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%86774
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%114514
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11816914%5721013
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11814714%5487290
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11809214%5723265
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11786114%8819864
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11775314%8824487
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396675%5387264
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395015%5383592
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392155%3796435
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388235%5384075
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216353%3137773
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141762%4025673
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109741%3240245
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104901%2375915
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566011%2295932
AidaBloody WitImp63911%3429041
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053851%1039245
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%489921
AidaBloody WitRena +327470%922396
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721870%805215
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%634008
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%785396
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%328822
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%184026
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4800%134957
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%78028
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1003646
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1489309
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%999034
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1019778
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1358949
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1357781
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%999933
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1020233
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%786001
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1507688
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1047248
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1086732
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%733935
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1165606
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1384605
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%733971
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%776499
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1019059
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1003790
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1385292
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1001957
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1384148
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1002898
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor150%1164605
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1163584
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%775479
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1371406
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1302833
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1369910
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1369385
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1264257
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1303662
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1320582
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%86774
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%119320
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5248094%756354
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage242134%1420687
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm236004%1409973
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants235684%1020485
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow235534%1274860
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots235164%1330779
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves235064%1369910
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter234614%1411764
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow234424%1021186
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves234404%851279
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm234214%1017346
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor234204%1322073
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst233974%1051538
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow233924%1371406
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor233914%1162279
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction233454%1409523
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants233414%1369385
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots233344%1016633
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield233314%1021299
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves233194%974718
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots231844%792898
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots231794%1324171
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +572771%2295932
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +648821%110800
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key48791%1159675
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48021%1159339
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48021%785242
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648011%110605
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47391%786422
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47371%741804
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47061%748898
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47041%733453
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47031%784323
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46731%791300
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46661%790925
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46581%790826
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter45981%785227
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3429041
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31221%4025673
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724680%805215
AidaBlue GolemRena +323650%922396
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21530%3240245
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15600%86774
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13330%98942
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10590%114514
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6880%71007
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4580%634008
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4300%785396
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3570%328822
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2320%134957
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1350%184026
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%489921
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1566
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow502655%1274860
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471204%785227
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469294%1322073
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469084%1021299
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468414%792898
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468214%790826
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468114%784323
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468004%748898
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves467674%851279
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467444%1020485
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467274%1015638
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467084%1324171
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves466924%733453
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves466534%974718
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466224%1051538
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465274%786422
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword464744%785242
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab464544%741804
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464434%790925
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves463804%791300
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432194%403374
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168652%1159675
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168012%1159339
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130111%2295932
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686021%110605
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184691%373155
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683521%110800
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44820%3240245
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744480%805215
AidaDeath RideRena +343590%922396
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32210%186023
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71007
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27740%4025673
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16630%98942
AidaDeath RideImp13230%3429041
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%81546
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%634008
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%785396
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%328822
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%134957
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%184026
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%489921
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%171703
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%77636
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%178336
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52021
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%283361
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%282934
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%77424
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283033
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%309752
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%311535
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%172190
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability180%64327
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52113
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%178719
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%173536
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64347
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%173571
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants170%179374
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%65786
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%77396
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67591
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%63965
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves150%178383
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%51804
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1632
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%173264
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%281243
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64102
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%171799
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%178975
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%178417
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77214
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%179328
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%51937
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1566
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77193
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%172764
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77298
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%189688
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%189604
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%189123
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%190351
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19558
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%189264
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%190973
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24524
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab110865%741804
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98445%1025240
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98255%905009
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow97955%786422
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask97885%1067601
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection97825%790925
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter97755%785227
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97555%1067099
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow96945%1015638
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves96925%733453
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield96925%1066394
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration96895%1104599
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves96805%791300
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96305%785242
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves95865%748898
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95645%784323
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95385%790826
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382554%867581
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525581%2295932
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25211%1050252
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25161%1022276
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots24901%1018094
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24681%1019479
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24641%1020182
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24221%1046127
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23761%1020241
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116731%373155
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16581%1159675
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516541%108265
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16481%1159339
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516461%108481
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3429041
AidaDeath TreeRena +38220%922396
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +77960%805215
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6200%4025673
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5970%186023
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5690%3240245
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4210%81546
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%489921
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%634008
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%785396
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%328822
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%134957
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%184026
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1632
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%191551
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%173571
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%193121
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%190351
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%179328
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%178383
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%189123
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%189604
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%171799
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%191046
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77298
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%173264
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%178719
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67591
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%189688
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%77636
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%206774
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%65786
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%206310
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%178417
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1566
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%179374
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%190749
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%77396
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%189264
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%178336
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77193
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%173536
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%172764
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%189922
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%190973
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77214
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19558
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%77424
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100205%1051538
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97845%741804
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93965%1067099
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93925%1066394
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93905%785242
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93835%1015638
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93125%1104599
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92825%791300
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92715%790925
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92545%790826
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%905009
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92315%784323
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92315%785227
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91905%733453
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91835%748898
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%786422
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90834%1067601
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1021299
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89594%1020485
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382414%867581
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2295932
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%108481
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%373155
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1159339
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1159675
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%108265
AidaForest OrcImp13701%3429041
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3240245
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4025673
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%805215
AidaForest OrcRena +38240%922396
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%186023
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%98942
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%81546
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%634008
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%785396
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%328822
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%134957
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%489921
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%184026
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%178336
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%190749
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%189123
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1632
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77214
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77193
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%189264
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%178975
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%51804
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%178383
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%171799
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%191046
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52113
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%178719
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%173571
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%178417
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%189604
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%77636
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%179328
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%189922
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%65786
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%172764
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%189688
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%51937
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%173264
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%77396
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%77424
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%190351
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77298
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%179374
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%172190
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%173536
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1566
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%171703
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%190973
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1489309
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1001957
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1876304
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1164605
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%999034
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1384605
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1086732
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1047248
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1507688
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1165606
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1357781
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%775479
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1163584
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1371406
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants63%733971
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon63%1384148
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots63%1019059
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear63%1020233
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor63%733935
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1003790
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%776499
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1019778
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%786001
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1358949
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%999933
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1385292
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor31%1003646
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1369910
AidaHell MaineRena +321%922396
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1264257
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2295932
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%805215
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1159675
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria21%3240245
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%328822
AidaHell MaineImp10%3429041
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1369385
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1002898
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1302833
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4025673
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%668299
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1159339
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2375915
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1303662
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask10%1320582
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%668099
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1876304
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1047248
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68663%1019059
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1163584
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1330779
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1003646
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67383%999034
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1303662
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67103%1003790
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1371406
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1369910
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67043%1019778
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1086732
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66933%1489309
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1001957
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1369385
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1002898
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1164605
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1264257
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66123%786001
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1507688
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1384605
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65763%999933
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1165606
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1020233
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1320582
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1302833
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1385292
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2295932
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%668099
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1159675
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1159339
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%668299
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3429041
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%922396
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4025673
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%805215
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3240245
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71007
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%97598
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%94774
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%114514
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%634008
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%785396
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1200%328822
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%78028
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%134957
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%86774
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%184026
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%489921
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1015638
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1020241
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1018094
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1066394
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1019479
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%905009
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%931477
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%639575
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1046127
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%933137
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%930830
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1022276
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1104599
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1020182
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%638422
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%638879
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1067099
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1025240
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%638162
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1050252
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1067601
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%81546
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27068
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24113
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6454
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6009
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11007
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26864
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6044
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor16476022%13971536
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants16437522%8819864
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor16420922%8824487
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor16418022%11030348
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7220963%3137773
Crywolf FortressBalramImp150832%3429041
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1110262%2375915
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +567131%2295932
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +054351%1039245
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning51791%489921
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +327990%922396
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +722340%805215
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria12850%3240245
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7190%634008
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless6790%785396
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life6730%328822
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation5540%184026
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3530%134957
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3320%78028
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm710%1779321
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor700%2044564
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2045155
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade690%2040830
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants680%1221876
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%733971
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%733935
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow620%2043222
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream620%1226069
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask620%2500734
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor610%3176778
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter590%1358949
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon580%1384148
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves570%1219922
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade560%1811706
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1357781
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker540%1777650
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff480%2043062
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel150%4025673
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%214229
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%97598
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%119320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6233424%1876304
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195443%786001
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195303%1320582
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves194953%1385292
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor194633%1164605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants194593%1489309
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction194523%1165606
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194513%999034
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194413%1163584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194143%1019778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots193883%1384605
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants193843%1303662
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves193793%1302833
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots193773%775479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm193763%1001957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193533%1507688
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193303%1047248
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193293%776499
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193123%1002898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193053%1003646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear192973%1020233
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves192853%1086732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants192813%733971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor192483%733935
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192443%1019059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192023%999933
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor191893%1003790
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115452%2375915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569181%2295932
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746221%668299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key45821%1159675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745581%668099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45091%1159339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329671%922396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3429041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4025673
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723680%805215
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23000%3240245
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15340%86774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12220%114514
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11000%94774
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6490%119320
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%97598
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4850%785396
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%634008
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3860%328822
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%78028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2130%134957
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%489921
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1570%184026
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%741804
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1104599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%791300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1067099
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%785227
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%790925
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%786422
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1066394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog770%905009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%733453
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%785242
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%790826
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%784323
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%748898
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1025240
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1015638
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1067601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1022276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1020182
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1050252
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1018094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1020241
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1046127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1019479
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%81546
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37146%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34243%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor8048%11030348
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor7343%13971536
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel32%4025673
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2375915
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3137773
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2295932
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3429041
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%134957
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1039245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +668814%1876304
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots57703%775479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask57663%1320582
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves57633%1507688
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants57583%1489309
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow57513%1002898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor57453%1003646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants57443%1019778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants57433%1303662
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm57393%999034
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor57243%733935
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57173%1165606
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor57113%1164605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57073%1163584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots56983%1019059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots56883%999933
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves56833%1385292
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves56783%1086732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark56443%1047248
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots56413%776499
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm56383%1001957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves56233%786001
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear56203%1020233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves56153%1302833
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants55963%733971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots55933%1384605
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor55523%1003790
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135192%2375915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521201%2295932
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +713871%668299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13681%1159675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713581%668099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13111%1159339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3429041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38661%922396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +76940%805215
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria6870%3240245
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4025673
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4870%86774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3230%94774
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3060%114514
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm1970%97598
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%119320
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1370%634008
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1220%785396
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life920%328822
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph920%78028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos740%134957
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation450%184026
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%489921
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%790826
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%790925
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1067601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%741804
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1025240
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%748898
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1015638
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%785227
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1067099
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%791300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%733453
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%784323
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%905009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%785242
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration150%1104599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1066394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%786422
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1046127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1022276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1019479
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1050252
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%81546
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1018094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1020182
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1020241
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1566
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots150%5384075
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves150%1219922
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6329944%1876304
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots273313%999933
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves272823%1385292
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask271973%1320582
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark271263%1047248
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots271153%775479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor270893%1003646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants270793%1489309
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots270143%776499
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves270053%1086732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves269793%1507688
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots269523%1384605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction269443%1165606
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants269363%1303662
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants269183%1019778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear269123%1020233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots269013%1019059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor268913%1164605
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow268823%1002898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace268793%1163584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor268523%733935
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm268503%999034
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves268343%1302833
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants268253%733971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm268153%1001957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor267743%1003790
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves267043%786001
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161052%2375915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +598791%2295932
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764081%668299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63731%1159675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63181%1159339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763181%668099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51571%3240245
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3429041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340780%922396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733010%805215
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27000%86774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4025673
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally15960%114514
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno13940%94774
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9020%97598
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6550%785396
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6270%119320
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6080%634008
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%328822
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4550%78028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%134957
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%184026
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1150%489921
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%785227
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%790826
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%741804
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1067099
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1025240
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%791300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%786422
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%733453
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1104599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%748898
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1067601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%790925
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%784323
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%785242
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1066394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1015638
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%905009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1018094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1022276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1020182
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1050252
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1046127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1020241
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1019479
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%81546
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1566
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%65786
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%281243
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%930830
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%283361
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%638422
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor39537441%11030348
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor39430641%13971536
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3429041
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7292013%3137773
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284413%3240245
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel268793%4025673
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1143692%2375915
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +588871%2295932
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +072511%1039245
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +336790%922396
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +729560%805215
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%489921
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9300%328822
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless8970%785396
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul8780%634008
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation6930%184026
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4400%134957
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4110%78028
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1220%1384148
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1130%2040830
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3796435
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1120%2044564
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1226069
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1110%1811706
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1110%1358949
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1090%1777650
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2043222
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1357781
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221876
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1020%2045155
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1010%2500734
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1219922
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1000%3176778
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff990%2043062
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm940%1779321
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%97598
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%214229
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%119320
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3430%8819864
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor2825%13971536
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor2724%11030348
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor1715%8824487
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3137773
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2375915
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2295932
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1039245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1384759%5487290
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1383369%5723265
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1381989%3796435
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1381209%5384075
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1378929%3176778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1375759%5387264
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1374669%5721013
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1373779%5383592
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7672394%3137773
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade461643%1811706
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker460023%1777650
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm459853%1779321
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask457823%2500734
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1330842%2375915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5204041%2295932
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria184841%3240245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0169091%1039245
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel156061%4025673
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova143251%214229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7131831%668299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye130851%1159339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7129641%668099
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key128571%1159675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp116811%3429041
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +381911%922396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766610%805215
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13890%785396
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13420%634008
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9960%328822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9700%78028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6660%134957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%489921
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4050%184026
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1507688
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1369910
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1264257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1165606
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1047248
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1086732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1002898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1320582
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1411764
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1019059
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1330779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1385292
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1371406
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1302833
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1164605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1180%1019778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1303662
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1001957
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1003646
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1384605
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1420687
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1409973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1020233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%999933
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1369385
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1409523
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1163584
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1003790
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1489309
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%999034
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%86774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%114514
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%97598
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%94774
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71007
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%786001
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1430%999933
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%775479
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61380%1876304
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1320%999034
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%776499
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1369910
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1384605
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1371406
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants970%1019778
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves960%1385292
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves960%1302833
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction950%1165606
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves930%1507688
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants910%1303662
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves900%1086732
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow900%1002898
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1020233
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1003646
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1003790
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1163584
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1019059
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1489309
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark820%1047248
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor820%1164605
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm820%1001957
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1320582
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm770%1264257
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants740%1369385
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2295932
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria250%3240245
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7250%668299
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1159339
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3429041
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4025673
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%668099
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1159675
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%922396
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%114514
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%805215
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%86774
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%97598
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33273
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33220
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%94774
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33027
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%32906
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%32953
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33117
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%634008
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless40%785396
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33254
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33404
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33200
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33095
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33069
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33039
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33169
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33253
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33304
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33083
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33161
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33242
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33032
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%32866
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33276
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%328822
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1018094
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots10%33340
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33216
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1050252
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1022276
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%32928
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33019
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33093
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33351
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%78028
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33151
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2318472%1779321
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2313572%2044564
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2311672%3176778
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2310332%5387264
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2310282%5383592
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2309252%2500734
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2308732%5384075
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2308382%1777650
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2308242%3796435
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2308152%1219922
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2308092%1811706
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2306282%1226069
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2302512%2045155
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2301302%2043222
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2300152%2043062
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2297022%2040830
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2296722%1430928
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61549461%1876304
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1767271%2375915
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5471490%2295932
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria433570%3240245
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0382140%1039245
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel340810%4025673
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7298890%668299
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key298300%1159675
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye298280%1159339
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7297380%668099
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp200690%3429041
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3189770%922396
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7156320%805215
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova137070%214229
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay117390%119320
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm101690%97598
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43890%489921
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless39900%785396
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul38810%634008
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade38420%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38030%33276
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots37980%33216
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask37810%33019
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves37760%33095
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves37730%33027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor37580%33117
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter37570%32928
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor37520%33069
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants37380%33254
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots37360%33032
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor37350%33093
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37270%33340
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37250%33169
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37160%33253
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37150%33304
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37070%33404
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37030%33161
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow36980%33083
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants36930%33351
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor36920%33200
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves36850%33273
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants36820%32866
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff36730%33220
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves36700%33151
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade36700%32906
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants36690%32953
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants36580%33242
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots36580%33039
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life30790%328822
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23000%78028
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos20910%134957
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12010%184026
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2650%1330779
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2590%1411764
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2510%1016633
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2500%851279
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2460%1274860
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1371406
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%792898
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1409523
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1409973
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2390%1322073
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2380%1264257
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2310%1302833
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2310%1162279
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2300%1324171
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2250%1420687
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2250%1021186
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2210%1017346
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1303662
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1369910
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2130%1320582
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2130%974718
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2060%1369385
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%98942
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%86774
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71007
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%114514
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3128402%5487290
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3116042%5387264
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3114782%3176778
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3113812%1430928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3112932%5723265
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3112752%5721013
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3111802%5384075
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3111122%5383592
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3107902%3796435
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3104822%2500734
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71291701%3137773
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1635460%2375915
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria522910%3240245
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel394920%4025673
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm390160%1779321
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker387970%1777650
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5387720%2295932
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade385350%1811706
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0318170%1039245
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova273870%214229
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7249070%668299
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7248930%668099
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye248400%1159339
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key248300%1159675
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp225260%3429041
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3158470%922396
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7130290%805215
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life63440%328822
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul33760%634008
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless32700%785396
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter31870%32928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor31810%33117
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm31780%33304
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants31770%33254
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask31730%33019
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves31640%33273
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31550%33032
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31520%33351
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31340%33151
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31340%33276
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31310%33200
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31290%33039
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31250%33083
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31190%33242
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31150%33027
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31130%33093
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31090%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31010%33069
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots30980%33216
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff30940%33220
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm30930%33169
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves30930%33095
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves30760%33253
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants30690%32866
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30620%33340
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade30610%32906
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30580%33161
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm30580%33404
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants29890%32953
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18710%78028
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos16980%134957
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning15380%489921
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9430%184026
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1019059
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1369385
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1369910
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1500%1003646
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1500%1264257
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1450%1385292
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1164605
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1440%1303662
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1400%1165606
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1411764
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1360%1507688
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1371406
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1320%1163584
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1320%1320582
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1017346
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1320%1409523
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1409973
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1384605
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1290%1016633
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1001957
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1250%1021186
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1003790
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1250%1019778
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1086732
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1302833
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1047248
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1020233
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1150%1489309
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1330779
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1090%1420687
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow990%1002898
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%94774
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71007
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%86774
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally40%114514
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6596473%5387264
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6590993%5723265
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6589623%5487290
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6584253%5384075
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6582563%5383592
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6574433%5721013
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6573623%1430928
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71720491%3137773
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1646091%3796435
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1640831%3176778
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1038691%3429041
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1845300%2375915
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel697790%4025673
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5514500%2295932
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0424740%1039245
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria407820%3240245
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning279670%489921
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3210530%922396
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7174320%805215
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life55320%328822
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54130%785396
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54080%634008
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor42890%33200
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants42600%33242
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants42390%32953
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42250%33304
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42110%33276
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42100%33404
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42090%33169
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42080%33151
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots41960%33340
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants41900%33351
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade41770%32906
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants41710%32866
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor41690%33093
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff41640%33220
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots41580%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41560%184026
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants41520%33254
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots41510%33216
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves41460%33273
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade41430%33161
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves41420%33253
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41270%33039
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41270%33095
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41260%33083
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41220%33027
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41190%33019
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41070%32928
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots40870%33032
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor40620%33069
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor40500%33117
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29320%134957
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25170%78028
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2080%1489309
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2080%999933
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2040%1002898
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%776499
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%733971
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1960%1385292
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1960%1264257
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1950%1086732
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1920%1164605
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1890%775479
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1870%1384605
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1850%1303662
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1840%1302833
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1003790
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1800%1163584
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1165606
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1770%1001957
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1020233
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1740%1019059
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1740%786001
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1730%1507688
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%999034
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%733935
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1003646
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1047248
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1620%1019778
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1590%1320582
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%86774
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%97598
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%94774
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%114514
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23112676%13971536
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15397554%8824487
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15394634%11030348
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15382774%8819864
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4535761%4025673
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134031%3429041
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3370351%3240245
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72706721%3137773
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11329870%2375915
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5813570%2295932
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0665520%1039245
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3334090%922396
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7269560%805215
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244530%489921
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life85260%328822
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul84700%634008
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless84590%785396
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots66650%33340
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots66330%33216
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves66320%33273
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm66230%33304
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff66170%33220
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm66030%33169
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants65990%33242
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor65990%33200
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants65800%33351
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves65790%33151
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves65670%33095
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm65660%33404
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots65610%33032
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter65570%32928
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor65450%33276
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade65420%32906
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor65340%33117
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots65310%33039
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade65300%33161
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants65240%32866
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask65220%33019
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor65160%33069
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65150%33254
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves65110%33253
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants64900%32953
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots64900%33161
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow64690%33083
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves64510%33027
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation64500%184026
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor64320%33093
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos44930%134957
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph40690%78028
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3730%1811706
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3610%1779321
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3560%2040830
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3520%776499
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3490%775479
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3480%2043222
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3470%733935
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3460%1777650
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2044564
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3350%786001
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3330%1357781
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3290%1384148
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3150%1226069
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3120%2043062
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3090%1358949
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3050%1219922
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3050%1221876
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants2950%2045155
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2870%733971
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1047248
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1020233
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1001957
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow910%1002898
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants910%1019778
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1019059
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1003790
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%999034
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor800%1003646
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%999933
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm270%97598
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%214229
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%119320
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%94774
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants106278313%5723265
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor106267013%5721013
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor106142113%8824487
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants106065013%8819864
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5309966%5487290
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1934822%4025673
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71719472%3137773
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1054451%3429041
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1046931%3240245
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1850531%2375915
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5517601%2295932
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0424641%1039245
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning318310%489921
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3211480%922396
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7172630%805215
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life55800%328822
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul55720%634008
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless54490%785396
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor42890%33276
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor42760%33069
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants42710%32953
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves42620%33027
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots42510%33340
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42490%33032
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants42390%33351
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42200%33253
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42140%33242
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42100%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42020%33161
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42010%33273
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots41970%33039
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor41880%33117
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor41870%33200
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants41820%33254
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm41740%33404
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants41660%32866
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow41600%33083
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves41540%33151
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots41540%33216
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41390%33304
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff41360%33220
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41250%33093
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41230%33095
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41130%32906
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41030%184026
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm40850%33169
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask40670%33019
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter40650%32928
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28520%134957
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25080%78028
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3870%1384148
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3810%1358949
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3670%2045155
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3650%1221876
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3640%2044564
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3580%2043222
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3400%1357781
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3310%2040830
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3230%2043062
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%776499
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1003790
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark930%1047248
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%733971
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%999933
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow840%1002898
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace800%1163584
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1165606
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%786001
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%775479
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots780%1019059
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1003646
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm770%1001957
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants750%1019778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor730%733935
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1020233
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1086732
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm690%999034
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1164605
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1303662
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1384605
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1489309
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1507688
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1320582
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1302833
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves220%1385292
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally110%114514
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%214229
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%119320
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%94774
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%97598
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2324004%5387264
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2321054%3796435
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2318744%1779321
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2313794%1777650
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2312254%1430928
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2311994%5487290
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2311244%2500734
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2311074%1811706
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2309274%5384075
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2307574%3176778
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2305954%5383592
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1544211%2375915
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream388121%1226069
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor387801%2044564
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow386871%2043222
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants385101%2045155
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade384051%2040830
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff383871%2043062
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves382671%1219922
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5331551%2295932
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0273240%1039245
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria269040%3240245
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel245950%4025673
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp231210%3429041
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7216180%668099
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7214440%668299
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key214150%1159675
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye212610%1159339
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay137950%119320
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3137190%922396
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7109370%805215
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova99150%214229
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life55150%328822
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul28500%634008
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28060%33404
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots27690%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor27600%33276
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff27520%33220
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots27400%33340
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor27380%33093
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless27380%785396
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27070%33254
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27030%33351
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27020%33253
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves26980%33151
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor26920%33069
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow26840%33083
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm26830%33169
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask26670%33019
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves26540%33273
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade26500%32906
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots26500%33039
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves26480%33095
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves26420%33027
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants26320%33242
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants26310%32953
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter26280%32928
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants26180%32866
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26110%33200
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26080%33161
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26030%33304
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor25970%33117
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots25870%33032
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots25520%33216
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning17000%489921
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph15780%78028
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14330%134957
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8390%184026
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1876304
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1130%1002898
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%786001
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1040%1003646
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1040%1384148
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1030%1086732
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%775479
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1489309
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1010%1507688
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1010%1020233
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1003790
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1019059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants950%733971
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1019778
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1164605
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1165606
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots910%999933
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace910%1163584
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%999034
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1047248
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1384605
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves890%1385292
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%776499
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor840%733935
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1358949
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1001957
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots750%1357781
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1302833
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1303662
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1369385
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1371406
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1369910
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1320582
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm140%1264257
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%114514
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%86774
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%97598
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%94774
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor280507115%11030348
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor280501415%13971536
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow280393215%4598090
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7026394%8819864
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7002944%8824487
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3649232%4025673
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73548322%3137773
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria2978692%3240245
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2167311%3429041
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11743591%2375915
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51068431%2295932
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0876470%1039245
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning854500%489921
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3434570%922396
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7358880%805215
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul113270%634008
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless112580%785396
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life111380%328822
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves87980%33253
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm87880%33404
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow87570%33083
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm87400%33304
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots87320%33216
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor87310%33117
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff87050%33220
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants87030%33351
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves86990%33273
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants86960%33254
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm86880%33169
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor86800%33093
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots86740%33039
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots86730%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves86690%33095
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants86630%33242
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade86290%33161
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves86150%33151
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor86140%33200
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots86120%33340
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask86110%33019
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade86070%32906
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor85780%33069
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants85780%32953
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots85680%33032
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants85660%32866
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves85630%33027
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter85510%32928
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor84460%33276
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation83400%184026
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos56850%134957
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52150%78028
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13370%3796435
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12880%1430928
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12730%5384075
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12540%5383592
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12520%5387264
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2480%2040830
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2240%3176778
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2220%1221876
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2210%2045155
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2200%1777650
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2190%2500734
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2170%2044564
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1779321
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2043222
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2090%1219922
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2040%1811706
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1226069
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1970%2043062
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%119320
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%214229
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%97598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7443506%1384148
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7293396%2043062
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7286286%2045155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7285066%2043222
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7284356%1358949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7282736%1357781
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7278906%1221876
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7277986%2044564
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7276436%2040830
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63601283%1876304
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11809292%2375915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1664431%1003790
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1662471%999933
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1659971%1019778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1659501%1020233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1658771%1002898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1657561%1165606
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1657481%733971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1656971%1047248
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1656571%776499
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1656471%1019059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1656281%775479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1656221%1163584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1654231%1003646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1654181%999034
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1652201%733935
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1651641%1164605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1651191%786001
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1648471%1086732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1645151%1001957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51085151%2295932
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1066371%3240245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp891461%3429041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel847931%4025673
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key705991%1159675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7701911%668299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7699481%668099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye698081%1159339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves664871%1385292
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves663241%1507688
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask662841%1320582
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants662581%1489309
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants661801%1303662
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots661441%1384605
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves655401%1302833
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3442150%922396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7362770%805215
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally230390%114514
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202150%97598
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova162840%214229
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162110%119320
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno102900%94774
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102050%785396
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99610%634008
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76180%328822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52100%78028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51780%134957
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035290%1039245
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation29910%184026
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26400%489921
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1566
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6100%1051538
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%784323
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5720%1104599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%733453
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%791300
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1020485
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%790925
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5290%748898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%785242
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1066394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5240%1021299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5230%974718
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5150%741804
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5040%790826
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4980%786422
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1067601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1015638
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4870%785227
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1067099
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1632
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%98942
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%81546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5050574%1330779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5048124%1371406
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5047964%1420687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5042894%1016633
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5042434%1507688
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5041744%1324171
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5039784%1303662
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5039004%1264257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5038684%1017346
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5038544%1384605
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5037794%1369910
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5034614%1274860
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5034524%1302833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5033744%1409523
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5032184%1162279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5031074%1322073
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5030124%1369385
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5028774%1411764
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5028424%1320582
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5028414%1385292
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5026484%1021186
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5024664%1409973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5019804%1489309
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54232563%756354
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51280361%2295932
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1009711%974718
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1008601%1051538
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1007251%1020485
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1004871%1021299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1004111%851279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1002991%792898
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884071%3429041
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7831341%668099
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7831311%668299
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye830301%1159339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key830081%1159675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel774471%4025673
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria685801%3240245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7429510%805215
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3417240%922396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam395780%98942
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno283760%94774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally262890%114514
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166540%71007
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall137830%86774
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107780%785396
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul106780%634008
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life84820%328822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55510%134957
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142480%2375915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041450%1039245
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40080%489921
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32830%184026
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4360%307687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%930830
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%933137
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4290%1046127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4270%905009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%307844
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4220%311535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4220%308339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4210%1019479
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4210%1018094
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1022276
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%638162
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4160%639575
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4150%1050252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%283361
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4110%1020241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4100%308405
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%309752
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%638879
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308153
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%931477
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%281243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%638422
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%282934
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1025240
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1020182
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1566
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%81546
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1632
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%186023
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42042
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29577
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27002
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%193019
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30400
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26571
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27154
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62029
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27068
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25279
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30551
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30419
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705004%1777650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703254%1779321
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade701624%1811706
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619083%776499
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618463%1219922
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618083%775479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617603%1226069
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617163%733935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617063%2044564
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter616873%1358949
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants616803%733971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616203%2045155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616183%786001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615073%2043222
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon614763%1384148
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614583%1221876
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots613733%1357781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612043%2043062
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade610743%2040830
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480572%1876304
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1239991%2375915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178101%1001957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178011%1019059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants177971%1019778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176421%1003646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175591%999933
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175461%1002898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175281%1047248
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174741%1020233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174681%999034
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173731%1003790
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144461%2295932
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124581%1039245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95460%1159339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794720%668099
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94210%1159675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793610%668299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92550%4025673
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68660%3240245
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360240%922396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59950%3429041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749020%805215
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43820%97598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33890%214229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29060%119320
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28700%94774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%634008
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%785396
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10210%328822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%134957
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%78028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%489921
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%184026
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1274860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1162279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1322073
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1324171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%733453
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants690%1020485
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%790826
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%974718
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1021299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%785242
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%741804
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1051538
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%784323
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%791300
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%792898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%786422
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%748898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%790925
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%851279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%785227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71007
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%86774
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1566
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%98942
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1632
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon312433%1384148
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear295943%1020233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants295133%1019778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots294853%776499
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction294763%1165606
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor294323%1003646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves294083%1086732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor293913%1164605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves293823%1507688
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots293573%1019059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots293423%999933
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter293273%1358949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark293023%1047248
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm293023%1001957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow293013%1002898
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots292903%775479
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor292743%1003790
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves292443%786001
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves292293%1385292
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots292143%1357781
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace291913%1163584
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants291563%1489309
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants291323%733971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor291243%733935
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm290063%999034
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots288793%1384605
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6278993%1876304
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138042%2375915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +582531%2295932
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +754841%668299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53241%1159675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753201%668099
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52581%1159339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves49841%1302833
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49651%1369385
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49571%1369910
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48721%1371406
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48651%1264257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48621%1320582
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48141%1303662
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria41950%3240245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39170%3429041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +334960%922396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +727950%805215
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25170%4025673
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18350%86774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13110%119320
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11070%114514
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8220%785396
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm7980%97598
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno7920%94774
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7750%634008
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6220%328822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4470%134957
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3870%78028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%489921
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02420%1039245
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2290%184026
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18558
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26644%1420687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26514%1021186
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26344%733453
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26204%786422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26034%741804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26034%1411764
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25834%851279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25694%1324171
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25684%1020485
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25624%974718
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25614%1409973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1274860
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25474%784323
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25304%1162279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25164%1016633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25154%785227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25144%1021299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25124%1322073
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25104%1017346
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424744%403374
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24614%1051538
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24464%785242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%792898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1409523
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57391%2295932
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4025673
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%110605
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1159339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%110800
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1159675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4221%790925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%791300
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4081%748898
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%790826
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4021%1015638
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%805215
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%922396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2290%3240245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3429041
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%98942
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71007
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%86774
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%785396
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%634008
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%328822
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%134957
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2375915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1039245
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%184026
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77193
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%283361
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67591
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%311535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%489921
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%933137
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%63965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52021
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%307687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64327
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77298
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%930830
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24524
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%638879
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%308339
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%307844
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%282934
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%51937
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%77636
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%638422
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%639575
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%931477
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%77424
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%65786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%51804
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2866323%1047248
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62762903%1876304
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2689263%1003646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2686933%1409973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2686593%1165606
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2682853%1371406
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2682033%999933
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2681083%1330779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2680723%1002898
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2680573%1019059
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2680563%1003790
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2680313%1164605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2679933%999034
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2679873%1086732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2678073%1507688
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2677253%1385292
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2676203%1369910
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2675883%1302833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2675743%1020233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2675383%1384605
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2675273%1001957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2674913%1303662
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2674703%1489309
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2674523%1369385
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2674383%1420687
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2674343%1409523
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2674203%1411764
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2673153%1163584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2671853%1019778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2670443%1264257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2665193%1320582
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5834291%2295932
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7544741%668099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key544551%1159675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye542921%1159339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7542871%668299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344070%922396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342060%3240245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298180%4025673
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278010%805215
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182490%86774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180230%114514
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3429041
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125580%94774
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless76840%785396
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76520%634008
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm66850%97598
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60000%328822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier55820%71007
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41640%78028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40330%134957
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126850%2375915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026790%1039245
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24140%184026
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19430%489921
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4680%1046127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4640%1025240
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1104599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1050252
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4530%931477
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4490%1067099
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4480%1019479
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4470%933137
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4450%1020241
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4440%1067601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4410%1020182
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4390%1018094
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4360%1066394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4310%905009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4260%1022276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%930830
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1015638
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1632
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1566
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%186023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%81546
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter347644%1411764
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor345884%1162279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants345144%1369385
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction345124%1409523
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots344884%1330779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor344504%1322073
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow344394%1021186
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow343634%1371406
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm343614%1264257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves343404%851279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield342944%1021299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage342874%1420687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots342864%792898
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots342664%1016633
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm341954%1017346
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm341784%1409973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst341534%1051538
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow341254%1274860
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves341014%974718
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots340704%1324171
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants340464%1020485
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves340374%1369910
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5302244%756354
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +592771%2295932
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86041%4025673
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660291%110800
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59361%1159675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +758901%668099
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +658841%110605
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye58841%1159339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +757731%668299
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41360%3240245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330170%922396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +729760%805215
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3429041
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22780%114514
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20840%71007
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall15820%86774
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12640%98942
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7490%634008
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7050%785396
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5780%328822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%134957
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4310%489921
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12930%2375915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02550%1039245
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2090%184026
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1020241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1018094
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%308405
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1050252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%309752
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%931477
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64102
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1019479
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64347
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1020182
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1046127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1632
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%307844
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%638162
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%311535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%930830
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%639575
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%282934
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%308339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283033
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%638879
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%638422
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1022276
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64327
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%281243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%307687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%283361
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%63965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%933137
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308153
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%186023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%81546
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%930830
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%175607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow864818%1274860
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots829188%1324171
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor828688%1322073
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor827778%1162279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves386044%851279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword383954%785242
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst382864%1051538
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves382814%791300
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow382614%786422
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves381964%748898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots381544%792898
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter381444%785227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants381294%1020485
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves380764%974718
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield380594%1021299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection380404%790925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots379594%784323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab379504%741804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves378353%733453
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants378073%790826
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4377283%403374
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp126951%3429041
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5112991%2295932
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel112411%4025673
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria88271%3240245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye75671%1159339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key74131%1159675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +673241%110605
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +173151%373155
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +672001%110800
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338220%922396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737060%805215
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20590%98942
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier19760%71007
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall13910%86774
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul9870%634008
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9010%785396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7670%328822
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5350%134957
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4380%489921
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13810%2375915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03530%1039245
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2740%184026
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%311535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter320%308405
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%638879
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%173571
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash270%67591
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants270%64347
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%65786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%283361
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%307687
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%51804
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%172190
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%173536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%172764
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%309752
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283033
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77214
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%77396
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77298
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe210%308153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%173264
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52021
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%281243
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52113
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%77636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1632
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%63965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%171799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%171703
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots160%308339
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow150%51937
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability150%64327
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%307844
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%282934
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77193
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%77424
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24524
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1566
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm333589%5387264
41Death SpirDark Master Armor333309%5721013
41Death SpirHurricane Boots331009%5384075
41Death SpirDark Master Pants330269%5383592
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor329809%3796435
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants328989%5723265
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor327799%3176778
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants327589%5487290
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7134894%3137773
41Death SpirThunder Blade110103%1811706
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm110093%1779321
41Death SpirDark Breaker109033%1777650
41Death SpirDark Master Mask108943%2500734
41Death SpirGuardian Angel82002%4025673
41Death SpirSpirit +166002%2375915
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +539241%2295932
41Death SpirScroll of Nova33621%214229
41Death SpirSpirit +031951%1039245
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +726251%668299
41Death SpirBlood Bone +725851%668099
41Death SpirDevils Key25811%1159675
41Death SpirDevils Eye25741%1159339
41Death SpirImp19921%3429041
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria18890%3240245
41Death SpirRena +316850%922396
41Death SpirBox of Luck +713530%805215
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3500%785396
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3320%634008
41Death SpirJewel of Life2480%328822
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2260%78028
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1590%134957
41Death SpirCondor Flame1330%133
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1040%184026
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%489921
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor530%1003790
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1371406
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots450%1019059
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1165606
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1411764
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1019778
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1330779
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1489309
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1047248
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves390%1385292
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1420687
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1264257
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1409973
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1369385
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1303662
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1003646
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1507688
41Death SpirElemental Mace370%1163584
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1020233
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1369910
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1409523
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%999034
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask320%1320582
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1384605
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor310%1164605
41Death SpirCelestial Bow310%1002898
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1001957
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1086732
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots260%999933
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1302833
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%94774
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%86774
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%114514
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%97598
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants14980%5723265
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14190%5387264
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13960%3176778
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13910%5721013
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13660%5487290
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13660%5384075
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13470%3796435
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13410%5383592
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3137773
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4560%2500734
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4540%1779321
42Death SpirDark Breaker4500%1777650
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4450%4025673
42Death SpirThunder Blade4410%1811706
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2375915
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51530%2295932
42Death SpirSpirit +01350%1039245
42Death SpirDevils Key1230%1159675
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%214229
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%668099
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1159339
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +7990%668299
42Death SpirRena +3800%922396
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%805215
42Death SpirImp170%3429041
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%785396
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%134957
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%328822
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria100%3240245
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%634008
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%78028
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1369385
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1320582
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1489309
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1507688
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1420687
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1303662
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1164605
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%184026
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1264257
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1302833
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%999933
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1047248
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1163584
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1019778
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1369910
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1001957
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1165606
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1003646
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1384605
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1409523
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%999034
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1086732
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1409973
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1411764
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%86774
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1371406
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1002898
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1020233
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1330779
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1019059
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1003790
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2043062
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1777650
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%775479
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1219922
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1811706
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%776499
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1358949
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2045155
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1226069
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2043222
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%733971
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%733935
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2040830
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1779321
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1221876
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2044564
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1384148
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2500734
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%786001
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1357781
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1876304
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1002898
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1003646
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1003790
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1001957
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2295932
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1020233
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1159339
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1019778
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%999933
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1039245
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1019059
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1047248
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1159675
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%999034
52Chief SkelImp20%3429041
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%786422
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2375915
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%328822
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%134957
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%668299
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%668099
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%94774
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%785396
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%489921
52Chief SkelRena +310%922396
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%214229
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1324171
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4025673
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3796435
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5383592
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5387264
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5384075
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3240245
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1876304
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3176778
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2040830
52Dark SkullImp1140%3429041
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1226069
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2043222
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1779321
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2043062
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1221876
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2500734
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1777650
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1811706
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2044564
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2045155
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1219922
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2375915
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%668099
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1039245
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2295932
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%97598
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%668299
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1159339
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%119320
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1159675
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%805215
52Dark SkullRena +3110%922396
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%785396
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1420687
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1371406
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%974718
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%328822
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%634008
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%792898
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1324171
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1409523
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1409973
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1017346
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1274860
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%134957
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%78028
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%184026
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1330779
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1369385
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1021299
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1322073
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%851279
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1162279
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1777650
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2500734
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1811706
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3176778
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5384075
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3796435
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1219922
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5383592
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5387264
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1779321
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1226069
52Giant OgreImp800%3429041
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1876304
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3240245
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2375915
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2295932
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%668099
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1039245
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%668299
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%214229
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1159675
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%119320
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1159339
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%805215
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%328822
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%634008
52Giant OgreRena +330%922396
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%78028
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1274860
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1411764
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1384605
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%785396
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71007
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1330779
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1369910
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1322073
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1324171
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1409523
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1051538
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1420687
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1303662
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1371406
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1369385
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8824487
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8819864
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5723265
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5721013
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5487290
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4025673
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3137773
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2295932
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2375915
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1039245
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%805215
52Magic SkelRena +330%922396
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1357781
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2043222
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%785396
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%78028
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1384148
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1164605
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1489309
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2045155
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%328822
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1221876
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5387264
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5723265
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5384075
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5721013
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5487290
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3796435
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5383592
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3137773
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2375915
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%489921
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4025673
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3240245
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2295932
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3176778
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1811706
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%668099
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1159675
52Red SkeletImp150%3429041
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2500734
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1159339
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1039245
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%668299
52Red SkeletRena +380%922396
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%805215
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1002898
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1489309
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%785396
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1047248
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%634008
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%184026
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1165606
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1019778
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%328822
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1369910
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%134957
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1264257
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%999034
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%78028
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel129512%10762
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7017%10762
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2422%10762
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2562%10762
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2723%10762
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel107410%10762
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel691764%10762
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10762