Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 39 / 100

Server time 06:45:49

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
MakvinLE90
Heroic1JenotsBK100
Legendary5BemziegsGM19
Legendary5AndrisBM55
DreamerBK42
EmpressME55
VendigoGM53
FuluSM16
BKslimeBK3
TepikisGM83

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76535
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13057%13048
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19441
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12987%12909
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11832
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11933
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18737
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11988
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12237%12929
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11684
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1091%496540
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4270
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5421
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378312
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1176357
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1176940
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%816599
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%935695
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%651751
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%808543
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3295169
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336279
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188334
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137184
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76535
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18737
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11933
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10589
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12929
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11988
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19441
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12909
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10781
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11832
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10565
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10656
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11684
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13048
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10542
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10505
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10515
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4270
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378312
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1176357
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5421
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1176940
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%816599
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496540
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%935695
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3295169
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336279
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%808543
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%651751
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188334
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137184
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3340431%107742
LorenciaElite BullApple59119%76535
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11142
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11120
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11000
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11158
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1154%11149
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11259
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11129
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10565
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11832
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11684
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10656
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants652%11084
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13048
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11933
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11896
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield612%12929
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10781
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10983
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9804
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11988
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11162
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10849
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves562%12909
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19441
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10515
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11150
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10589
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe542%18737
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11306
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10505
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10542
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11186
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4270
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5421
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1176357
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496540
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378312
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%816599
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1176940
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%935695
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336279
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137184
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3295169
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%808543
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%651751
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76535
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11259
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11149
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9804
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11471
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11185
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11306
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11084
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11142
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11129
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6065
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10542
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6474
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1057124
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10515
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10781
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11227
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11150
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11162
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11186
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11087
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5924
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11062
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11158
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11000
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10849
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6034
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10983
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6431
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11120
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11281
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10565
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11439
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11832
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11988
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12929
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10505
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11896
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10589
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11684
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12909
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18737
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13048
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19441
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11933
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10656
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4270
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5421
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1176357
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1176940
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160805
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378312
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%816599
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%935695
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496540
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3295169
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%808543
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%651751
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336279
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137184
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188334
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8416
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8493
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9919
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76535
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11306
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10589
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11150
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11162
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19441
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13048
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18737
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10542
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10849
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6823%11186
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10781
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12929
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6783%11684
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10656
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6683%11933
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10565
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11988
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10983
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9804
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11084
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11896
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11832
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10515
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12909
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10505
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4270
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1176940
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1176357
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378312
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5421
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%816599
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%935695
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496540
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%808543
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%651751
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3295169
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336279
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137184
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188334
LorenciaLIchApple4527517%76535
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59022%1057124
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11471
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53422%11439
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53382%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53302%11142
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53252%11227
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53172%11988
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53142%19441
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53142%11306
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52972%11933
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10656
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52872%18737
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10781
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13048
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11162
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52552%11281
LorenciaLIchRapier52512%10983
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11150
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52412%11259
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52322%10589
LorenciaLIchMace52252%9804
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11896
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52192%11120
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52142%10505
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52062%11158
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11185
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51812%10849
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51762%11084
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51722%11000
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10515
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10565
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51702%11129
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51692%11149
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11832
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51212%12909
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51192%12929
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51162%11684
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50932%11062
LorenciaLIchKris50862%10542
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50322%11087
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4270
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15311%1176357
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114581%5421
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1176940
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378312
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496540
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%816599
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%935695
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%651751
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3295169
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%808543
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336279
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137184
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188334
LorenciaSkeletonApple32419%76535
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24772
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5842%11439
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5762%11471
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1057124
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5692%11129
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11084
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10983
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5612%11142
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5612%11306
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6065
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5562%6034
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5552%11162
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5552%11087
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24581
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11062
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBow5502%11150
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11281
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11185
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5924
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5422%11259
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5392%6431
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5351%11158
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5341%11186
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5331%6474
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5291%24709
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24728
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11120
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5181%11149
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5161%24379
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24306
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5041%10849
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11000
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11227
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11832
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12929
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4371%10565
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10515
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10781
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19441
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11896
LorenciaSkeletonKris4171%10542
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18737
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4131%10589
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12909
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4081%11933
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13048
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3921%10656
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3911%11988
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11684
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3901%10505
LorenciaSkeletonMace3781%9804
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03471%4270
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160805
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1176357
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5421
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1176940
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378312
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71230%816599
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%935695
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496540
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3295169
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336279
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%808543
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%651751
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137184
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188334
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19441
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18737
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76535
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496540
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4270
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1176940
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1176357
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378312
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%816599
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5421
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%808543
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336279
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%935695
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%651751
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3295169
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137184
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless263729%808543
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67550
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311510
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62549
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196313
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192271
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62572
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42363
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194175
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193582
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62701
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30586
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42134
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62650
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42226
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182420
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41886
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62545
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30231
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42344
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181515
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181592
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194134
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62742
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%193959
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%192999
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194698
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184125
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209439
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182465
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192497
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%209975
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183365
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182063
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42744
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182589
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192906
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181845
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30345
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42660
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192910
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196279
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181445
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196076
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30747
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84305
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1176357
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160805
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54601
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1176940
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378312
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54959
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%816599
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%935695
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4089778
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19867
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3456956
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27967
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496540
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3295169
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%651751
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24851
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336279
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%808543
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137184
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188334
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6034
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11158
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10983
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11186
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11896
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10849
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11062
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6474
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11684
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6065
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10542
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9804
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11185
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10589
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19441
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11227
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11150
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11162
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67550
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311510
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24728
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23450
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26649
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30762
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30536
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26134
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30586
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24306
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27290
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30519
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30557
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27136
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30747
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24709
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24406
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26635
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24581
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23466
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11185
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26339
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26475
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29735
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26963
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26982
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6065
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27188
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26602
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30345
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25338
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057124
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11158
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11000
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11129
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3100
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6474
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11142
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24379
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11439
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11149
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5924
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11062
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11471
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11259
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24772
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6034
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1176940
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378312
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6431
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11120
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11281
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11087
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11227
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%816599
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5421
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160805
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3336
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1176357
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3295169
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336279
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12909
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%935695
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%651751
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137184
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496540
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67550
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431946
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78062
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67967
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52299
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192906
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175902
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%192999
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174414
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193582
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77829
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78276
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182465
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181445
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77903
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176258
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181845
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66153
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175569
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181592
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%193959
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192910
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52115
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194134
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182589
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8502%77872
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194175
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182063
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181515
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174506
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%174970
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194698
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52447
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78015
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196279
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192271
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176157
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192497
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84305
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1176357
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160805
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57211
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56569
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1176940
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378312
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3295169
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%816599
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%935695
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27967
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188274
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3456956
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496540
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4089778
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19867
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%651751
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24851
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%808543
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336279
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137184
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188334
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311510
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67550
DungeonGhostSpear283%26475
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42226
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26339
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30345
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30557
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42344
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62545
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30762
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30747
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1176357
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26134
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62742
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30536
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27188
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42363
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62701
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30586
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23450
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26963
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27290
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42660
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62650
DungeonGhostFlail172%27136
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30231
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42134
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42744
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23466
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1176940
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41886
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26982
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30519
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17226
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62572
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54601
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5924
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29735
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54959
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62549
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6431
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24379
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6034
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26602
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11087
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160805
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25338
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24306
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6065
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24709
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11185
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6474
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24581
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26635
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24406
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3336
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24772
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%816599
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26649
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378312
DungeonGhostRena +340%935695
DungeonGhostImp40%3456956
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24728
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3295169
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4089778
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27967
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431946
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5464%67550
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312425
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52115
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52299
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174414
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64674
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64662
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309329
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175902
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176157
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175569
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%174970
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308916
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644016
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64417
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283741
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52447
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77903
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64281
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174506
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308572
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309149
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78015
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67967
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284166
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176258
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308668
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78276
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283833
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66153
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77872
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78062
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282072
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310639
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77829
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378312
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56569
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160805
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1176357
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57211
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24851
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188274
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%816599
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1176940
DungeonGorgonRena +360%935695
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%651751
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%808543
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3295169
DungeonGorgonImp10%3456956
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188334
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41886
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67550
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311510
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183365
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27188
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42744
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30557
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23450
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209439
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26982
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27290
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29735
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%193959
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26649
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42226
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30586
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62549
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194175
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196279
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62650
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30747
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194698
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%209975
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42134
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42660
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196076
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30345
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30231
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25338
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26134
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42363
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26475
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23466
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194134
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42344
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26635
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26963
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62572
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184125
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196313
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27136
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30519
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62545
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62701
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30762
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182420
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26339
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30536
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62742
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41886
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26602
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%192999
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17226
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160805
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1176940
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378312
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54601
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54959
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1176357
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3336
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%935695
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%816599
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496540
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4089778
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19867
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3295169
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27967
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%651751
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%808543
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336279
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137184
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3456956
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188334
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10515
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11149
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057124
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13048
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11832
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11471
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10983
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11439
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11142
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11150
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11084
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11000
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9804
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11684
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18737
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11162
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10589
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11186
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11896
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192906
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67550
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194134
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192910
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196279
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192497
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193582
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182420
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183365
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42363
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62549
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62742
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27188
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184125
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62701
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192271
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62650
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196313
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311510
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1176357
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%209975
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194175
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62545
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54959
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209439
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30536
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42744
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42344
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30231
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42226
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26963
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30762
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160805
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30345
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62572
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42660
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30519
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42134
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%193959
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%935695
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41886
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26134
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54601
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27967
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26475
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196076
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26982
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27290
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3456956
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%192999
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%816599
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27136
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1176940
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29735
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311510
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67550
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24306
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11439
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11471
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24581
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23450
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10983
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27136
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26602
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24728
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26963
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26982
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11062
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24379
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6065
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25338
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11306
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26649
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23466
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26134
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11281
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11259
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11227
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11000
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11186
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160805
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1176357
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6474
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11120
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27188
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24709
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11149
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26475
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27290
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6034
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10849
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11185
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11142
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11129
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24772
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6431
DungeonLarvaMace61%9804
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24406
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1176940
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26339
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26635
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5924
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11162
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1057124
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11158
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4089778
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5421
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11087
DungeonLarvaBow41%11150
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378312
DungeonLarvaRena +331%935695
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11084
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%651751
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%816599
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3336
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3295169
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188334
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3100
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67550
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311510
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77872
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192906
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193582
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%192999
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192497
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%209975
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176157
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181445
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176258
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196076
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174506
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182063
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194175
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209439
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181845
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%193959
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77829
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194698
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77903
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181592
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174414
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194134
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181515
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%174970
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78062
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192271
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175902
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78015
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182465
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192910
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182589
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78276
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196313
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196279
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175569
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84305
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378312
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57211
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1176940
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160805
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1176357
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56569
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496540
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%816599
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19867
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%935695
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188274
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3295169
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24851
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27967
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4089778
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3456956
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%808543
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%651751
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336279
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137184
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188334
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11120
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25338
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24406
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24306
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11062
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6065
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11259
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11000
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11227
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26635
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24709
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5924
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11281
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11087
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24728
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24581
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057124
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11142
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11129
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23450
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24379
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6034
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26649
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23466
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26602
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6474
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11149
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11185
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6431
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5566186
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5795393
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5792434
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8943781
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8939826
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3182896
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67550
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2412888
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2328655
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1056233
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3456956
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160805
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%935695
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3295169
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%816599
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4089778
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33653
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33677
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33745
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33694
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33774
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33521
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33653
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33950
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33873
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33586
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33610
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33793
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33542
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33838
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33811
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33752
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33739
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33407
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33502
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33665
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33821
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33511
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33420
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33753
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33713
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33641
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33560
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33410
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%808543
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33545
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336279
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188334
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%651751
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496540
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79299
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137184
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1017976
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1521501
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1099553
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1016095
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1179677
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1404281
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1239679
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%803332
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%793915
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1034474
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1017991
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313586
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1033549
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1034988
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1014777
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1378936
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1180668
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%747603
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67550
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6474
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6065
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11149
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6034
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11227
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11471
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1057124
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11185
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10849
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11062
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11259
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11162
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11087
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11306
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24772
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24379
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11988
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11000
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11439
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5924
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12909
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11281
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24306
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11158
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10983
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9804
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11150
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24406
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11120
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24581
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10781
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10589
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19441
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11142
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11186
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10565
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11933
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11084
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10505
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24709
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13048
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18737
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24728
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10515
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11896
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11832
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12929
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10656
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11129
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1176357
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378312
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11684
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10542
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160805
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188334
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%816599
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5421
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4270
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1176940
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%935695
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%808543
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76535
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3295169
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311510
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67550
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183365
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30762
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41886
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182420
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184125
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26475
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30231
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62650
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62742
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42660
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62701
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30519
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42134
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30345
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42226
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42344
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30747
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26339
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62545
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26982
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30557
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30536
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62549
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62572
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29735
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30586
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42744
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42363
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17226
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24406
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26649
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24709
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6474
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24306
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54601
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378312
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24728
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25338
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23450
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27188
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27290
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24581
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27136
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160805
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24379
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23466
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24772
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1176357
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26635
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6431
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1176940
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54959
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26963
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26602
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3295169
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%816599
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%935695
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496540
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27967
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4089778
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%651751
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3336
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3456956
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336279
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%808543
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13048
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10983
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188334
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19441
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67550
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311510
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182589
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182465
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182420
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194698
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181592
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196076
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%193959
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192271
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182063
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181515
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194175
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174414
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13393%192910
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%209975
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209439
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183365
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181445
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174506
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196313
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184125
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%192999
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192906
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193582
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194134
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192497
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196279
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175569
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181845
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%174970
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84305
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54601
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378312
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1176357
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160805
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1176940
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54959
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27967
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4089778
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%935695
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%816599
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496540
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3295169
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19867
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24851
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3456956
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%651751
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%808543
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336279
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137184
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188334
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11084
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24379
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10849
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057124
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11087
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6431
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11158
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18737
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10781
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19441
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11149
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6065
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10565
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10505
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11185
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11142
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10589
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11281
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24728
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24406
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9804
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11129
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6034
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24581
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11471
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10542
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5924
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11439
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311510
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67550
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30762
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11084
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7521%11162
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11186
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26649
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11149
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7421%24306
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11306
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11281
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24709
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26982
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5924
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7241%30557
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7221%30536
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26339
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11000
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11471
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27136
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11120
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11259
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11087
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26134
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24581
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7081%27290
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7071%26602
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11150
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26475
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24379
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25338
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24772
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7011%23450
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10849
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11185
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26963
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30519
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6431
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11439
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6474
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11129
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10983
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6941%26635
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1057124
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11142
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24728
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27188
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6791%11227
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11158
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24406
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6065
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6034
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23466
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11062
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3100
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160805
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378312
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5421
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1176357
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1176940
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3295169
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4089778
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%935695
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496540
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%816599
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%651751
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3336
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18737
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%808543
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336279
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137184
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188334
DeviasAssassinApple100%76535
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3677334%107742
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395864%67550
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395824%311510
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163782%26339
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163592%24581
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163582%209439
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162982%26982
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162722%30762
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162682%30747
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162582%30586
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162362%24709
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162062%30557
DeviasElite YetiFlail162052%27136
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162032%24772
DeviasElite YetiBlade162032%209975
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26134
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow161992%62549
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161932%30231
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161882%23466
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161822%42363
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42660
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161742%26602
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161722%182420
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161672%27290
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161652%184125
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161612%62742
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161602%25338
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24728
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161472%196076
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161272%42226
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161262%62650
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161242%26649
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30536
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161032%30519
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160952%29735
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160942%183365
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160782%42344
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160732%26963
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160592%24379
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160512%27188
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160432%26635
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160262%62701
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160222%42744
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160192%24306
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160082%23450
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159912%62572
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159852%196313
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159572%41886
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62545
DeviasElite YetiSpear159362%26475
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159352%30345
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159312%42134
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158952%24406
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121261%17226
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379951%160805
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1176940
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277531%54959
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378312
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1176357
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54601
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%816599
DeviasElite YetiRena +338910%935695
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3456956
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33030%4089778
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27967
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496540
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3295169
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3336
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76535
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19867
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%651751
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%808543
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336279
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137184
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188334
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238729%8416
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9919
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8493
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99769100%9919
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67550
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24709
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6034
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6732%27188
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6712%26635
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6431
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27290
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11439
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26982
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6474
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24406
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24306
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26649
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26602
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11227
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11062
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24581
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24772
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24379
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26963
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11471
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6432%6065
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25338
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27136
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23466
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26475
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1057124
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5924
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11281
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23450
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24728
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11087
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11185
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11259
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11129
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11149
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11000
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11158
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11120
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3100
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11142
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11150
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10542
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11186
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10983
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10565
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10781
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11162
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11306
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10849
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11084
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1176940
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160805
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10515
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378312
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5421
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9804
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1176357
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4089778
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%935695
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%816599
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3336
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3295169
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336279
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%651751
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496540
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%808543
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137184
DeviasHommerdApple100%76535
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188334
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67550
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25338
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11684
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8371%9804
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6065
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24406
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11000
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11896
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11129
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26963
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10983
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23450
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11084
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11158
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11062
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24728
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26635
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11306
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11087
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24379
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11281
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11149
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11120
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10505
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24709
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11150
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11988
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11162
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6034
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7941%11439
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10656
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24306
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7891%27290
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27188
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1057124
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11259
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10849
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10565
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11933
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11142
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7701%23466
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26649
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7681%10781
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11471
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7621%27136
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11185
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7591%24581
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7581%24772
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11227
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10542
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7431%10515
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7411%26602
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7391%6431
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7381%5924
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6474
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11832
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17151%3100
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10589
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1176940
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160805
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1176357
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378312
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5421
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%935695
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72280%816599
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3336
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496540
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3295169
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%651751
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%808543
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137184
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336279
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188334
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76535
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67550
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431946
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77829
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78276
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182063
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52447
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52115
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174506
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181515
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%174970
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176258
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283833
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181845
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78015
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67967
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77903
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52299
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175902
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174414
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182589
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284166
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176157
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78062
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77872
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282072
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181592
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182465
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175569
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64662
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283741
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64674
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64417
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66153
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181445
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193582
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%192999
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160805
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%193959
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56569
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3295169
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192497
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57211
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192910
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194175
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188274
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184125
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378312
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194134
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192271
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1176940
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192906
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1176357
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%816599
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%935695
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4089778
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194698
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3456956
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496540
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24851
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19867
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336279
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%808543
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%651751
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76535
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188334
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2076479
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310435%808543
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24772
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25338
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24406
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26635
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26602
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29904%24379
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24709
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24306
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26649
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24728
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24581
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67550
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3100
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160805
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5421
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378312
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1176940
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1176357
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11087
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11259
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11306
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11149
DeviasWormBow4601%11150
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6431
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11988
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10781
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1057124
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11281
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11896
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11162
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10656
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13048
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6065
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11471
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11185
DeviasWormMace4371%9804
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19441
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10505
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11227
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11158
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12929
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10515
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5924
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11933
DeviasWormPad Helm4271%10589
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11120
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10849
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6474
DeviasWormKris4221%10542
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10565
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6034
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12909
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11186
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11832
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11142
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11684
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11062
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11439
DeviasWormRapier4061%10983
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11084
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11129
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11000
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%816599
DeviasWormRena +32440%935695
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496540
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3295169
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%651751
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336279
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%808543
DeviasWormApple380%76535
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137184
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188334
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529064%67550
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311510
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30519
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13702%42660
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23466
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42344
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23450
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25338
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27136
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26635
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42363
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27290
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29735
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42226
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42744
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27188
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30557
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30345
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26339
DeviasYetiBone Pants13052%26602
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30536
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26982
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30747
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26649
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30231
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41886
DeviasYetiScale Pants12832%26134
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26963
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30762
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30586
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26475
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24728
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42134
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17226
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7011%24709
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24406
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24306
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11120
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6474
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11227
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11439
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11062
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11129
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24379
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11281
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5924
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24581
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11158
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11185
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11471
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11087
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6241%1057124
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6241%6034
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6191%6065
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6431
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6161%24772
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11259
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160805
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5421
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378312
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1176940
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1176357
DeviasYetiRena +32920%935695
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%816599
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3336
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4089778
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3295169
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496540
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3456956
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%651751
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336279
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27967
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%808543
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137184
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188334
DeviasYetiApple60%76535
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11832
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12929
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11988
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19441
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11933
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18737
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10589
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10656
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12909
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11896
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10505
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13048
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11684
NoriaAgonApple2939%76535
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10849
NoriaAgonLeather Helm722%10515
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6065
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11162
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11149
NoriaAgonMace642%9804
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18737
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10781
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11281
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11185
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10589
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11684
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12909
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonBronze Boots582%11259
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11832
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11158
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11988
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11186
NoriaAgonRapier572%10983
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10505
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11439
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10565
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11306
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13048
NoriaAgonKris552%10542
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5924
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11227
NoriaAgonKatana532%6474
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12929
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11471
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11062
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11142
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11896
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19441
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1057124
NoriaAgonBow512%11150
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11084
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11129
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6431
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10656
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11000
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11087
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11933
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11120
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6034
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4270
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5421
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378312
NoriaAgonDevils Eye160%1176357
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1176940
NoriaAgonRena +3100%935695
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%816599
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496540
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%808543
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188334
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%651751
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137184
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336279
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3295169
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76535
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11084
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11142
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11306
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11149
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11150
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4986%10849
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11162
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10983
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11000
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11684
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12909
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18737
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13048
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10589
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9804
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10515
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12929
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10656
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19441
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10542
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11933
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10781
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11988
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11832
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10505
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5421
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10565
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4270
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496540
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1176940
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378312
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1176357
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%816599
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%935695
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3295169
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%651751
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336279
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137184
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188334
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%808543
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76535
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7517%19441
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7016%11832
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6866%10656
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6746%11988
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18737
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10505
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11933
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6626%12909
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12929
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6486%10589
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6426%13048
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6186%11896
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6056%11684
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496540
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4270
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1176940
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1176357
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378312
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5421
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%935695
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%816599
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%808543
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336279
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3295169
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188334
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137184
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%651751
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3756535%107742
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76535
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10515
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18737
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11933
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11306
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19441
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12909
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11084
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11832
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10565
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12929
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10505
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10542
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10656
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9804
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10589
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11684
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10781
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11186
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11988
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13048
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11162
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11150
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4270
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378312
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496540
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1176357
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5421
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%935695
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%816599
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1176940
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3295169
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137184
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188334
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336279
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%808543
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%651751
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76535
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6034
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11439
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1057124
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11062
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11471
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11281
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11087
NoriaForest MonBow372%11150
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6065
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11227
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5924
NoriaForest MonKris322%10542
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10565
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13048
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10656
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11158
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11896
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11988
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11149
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12929
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11185
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10589
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10849
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11129
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19441
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11933
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11684
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12909
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11259
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11306
NoriaForest MonMace242%9804
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10515
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10505
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11162
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11832
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11084
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10983
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11142
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11120
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1176357
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10781
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18737
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11000
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4270
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5421
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378312
NoriaForest MonRena +381%935695
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1176940
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496540
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%808543
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%816599
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3295169
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%651751
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76535
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198116%19441
NoriaGoblinShort Sword193615%13048
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193115%12909
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189015%12929
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188315%18737
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496540
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4270
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1176940
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378312
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1176357
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5421
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%816599
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%935695
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3295169
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%651751
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%808543
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336279
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137184
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188334
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10265732%8416
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9919
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8493
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88212100%8493
NoriaHunterApple20712%76535
NoriaHunterBuckler493%10781
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10589
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12929
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11000
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11306
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10656
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11149
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11471
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11186
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10505
NoriaHunterRapier422%10983
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11062
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11832
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1057124
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10515
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10565
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11162
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11259
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13048
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11684
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11896
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11158
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11084
NoriaHunterMace352%9804
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11120
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12909
NoriaHunterBow342%11150
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11439
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19441
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11142
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11933
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11129
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11281
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10849
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18737
NoriaHunterKris312%10542
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11988
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378312
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4270
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5421
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1176940
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1176357
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%935695
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496540
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%816599
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%651751
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336279
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188334
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137184
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446027%18737
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445227%19441
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76535
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496540
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4270
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5421
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378312
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1176357
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1176940
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%935695
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%816599
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%808543
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336279
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%651751
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3295169
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137184
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188334
NoriaStone GoleApple230916%76535
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24772
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11439
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11684
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6431
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6065
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10542
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11142
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9804
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11186
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19441
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24379
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11000
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12909
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11150
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11087
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11933
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1961%11185
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11281
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11062
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6034
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1951%10781
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11471
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11988
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24406
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11227
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24581
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11158
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1881%11259
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10983
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11149
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11084
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1057124
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12929
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10656
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1831%10515
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10505
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11162
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10849
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13048
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11832
NoriaStone GoleKatana1771%6474
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18737
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11129
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10589
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11120
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24306
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24709
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5924
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10565
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4270
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1176940
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160805
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1176357
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378312
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1851%5421
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%935695
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%816599
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496540
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3295169
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%651751
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%808543
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137184
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336279
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188334
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320436%808543
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1030954
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939025
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644753
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643225
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1121394
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%918271
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1083986
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1028938
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1057124
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1396105
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1176940
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1030740
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1083078
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030339
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2328655
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939753
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177092
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644016
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941364
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1061109
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%881368
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1033075
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431946
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148962%283833
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310639
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%174970
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308916
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308572
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77829
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52447
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78276
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175902
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283741
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64674
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146632%308668
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176157
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174414
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78015
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284166
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146402%66153
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146282%64662
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64417
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52115
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309149
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77872
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176258
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282072
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52299
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175569
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77903
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312425
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174506
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144752%67967
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78062
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130122%1396105
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160805
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378312
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1176357
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56569
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57211
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1176940
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44551%188274
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3295169
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%816599
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%935695
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24851
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3456956
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4089778
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496540
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%651751
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%808543
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336279
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137184
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188334
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431946
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67967
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77872
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78276
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284166
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%939025
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155402%78015
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283741
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%939753
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310639
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64674
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154782%52299
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282072
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312425
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78062
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%644016
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308572
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154312%52447
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154102%941364
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154002%77829
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308916
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153812%643698
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643225
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309149
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644753
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153602%52115
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64662
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153482%64417
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153302%66153
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308668
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283833
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77903
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1396105
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160805
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453531%177092
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57211
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176853
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1176940
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378312
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1176357
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56569
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24851
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%935695
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%816599
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188274
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3295169
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3456956
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4089778
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496540
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%808543
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%651751
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336279
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137184
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188334
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30586
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30345
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30557
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42344
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42134
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62742
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62572
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27290
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27188
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27136
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30762
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42744
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26963
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26134
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62549
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62701
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30231
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30519
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42660
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62650
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42363
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30747
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42226
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26982
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26339
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29735
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26475
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41886
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23450
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62545
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24772
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11087
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26635
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24306
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30536
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6431
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11185
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24581
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23466
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24379
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26649
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11227
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6474
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5924
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26602
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6034
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25338
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6065
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24709
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24728
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431946
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1121394
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1057124
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%918271
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308916
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224693%308668
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643698
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644753
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036495
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1061109
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939753
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223533%941364
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223323%1033075
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%939025
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1030954
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643225
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1030740
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308572
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%644016
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222213%312425
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222213%1030339
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310639
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309149
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1028938
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1396105
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2328655
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177092
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160805
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1176940
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378312
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176853
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1176357
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188274
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3456956
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%816599
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%935695
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3295169
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4089778
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82743
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%651751
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496540
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%808543
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336279
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137184
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188334
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372364%431946
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990494%1061109
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866343%1057124
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759173%312425
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283741
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757193%284166
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756743%309149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755463%283833
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753333%941364
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752613%1030954
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752323%644753
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1751993%1033075
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751913%1028938
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751823%1030339
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751463%644016
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751233%939753
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751073%308916
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750833%308668
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750603%643698
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749913%643225
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747523%939025
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747423%282072
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746733%1030740
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745093%1036495
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744923%308572
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742703%310639
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1396105
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2328655
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3295169
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478471%160805
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1176940
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176853
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463791%378312
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1176357
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4462981%177092
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4089778
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3456956
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%816599
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%935695
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188274
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82743
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%651751
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%808543
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336279
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137184
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188334
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496540
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42134
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42660
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62701
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30345
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41886
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29735
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182420
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196279
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62572
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62650
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42344
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196313
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30231
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62549
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30519
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62742
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62545
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184125
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42226
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30762
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183365
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42744
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30536
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30747
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30557
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%209975
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42363
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196076
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209439
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30586
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27967
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3336
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19867
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431946
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1061109
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117453%1057124
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1030954
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113383%1033075
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112583%1030740
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111423%1028938
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110053%1030339
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91773%644016
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309149
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64674
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91123%308572
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%939025
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283833
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284166
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64662
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308916
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312425
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644753
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89753%941364
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643225
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89543%308668
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282072
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64281
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310639
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%939753
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283741
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64417
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87803%643698
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1396105
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2328655
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329811%160805
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1176940
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1176357
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378312
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176853
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177092
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188274
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3295169
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%816599
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%935695
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3456956
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4089778
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%651751
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%808543
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82743
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336279
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496540
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137184
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188334
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%209975
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23450
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62650
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431946
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64662
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175902
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176258
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192910
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78015
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181845
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182063
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52299
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52115
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77872
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181515
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66153
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78276
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192906
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%174970
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1396105
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52447
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64674
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182589
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193582
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77829
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182465
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77903
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181445
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174506
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67967
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176157
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192271
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174414
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181592
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192497
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175569
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78062
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56569
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57211
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160805
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1176940
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378312
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%935695
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1176357
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4089778
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%816599
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24851
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3456956
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188274
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137184
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%808543
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19867
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%651751
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336279
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431946
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67967
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77903
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175569
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176157
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%193959
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181845
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209439
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192497
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194134
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193582
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192910
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%192999
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78276
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182589
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182465
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%174970
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192906
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182063
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181445
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174506
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194175
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77872
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78015
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176258
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78062
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196279
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181592
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77829
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175902
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194698
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%209975
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174414
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192271
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66153
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181515
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1396105
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84305
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57211
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160805
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1176357
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1176940
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56569
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378312
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%816599
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%935695
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496540
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188274
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3295169
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19867
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27967
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24851
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3456956
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4089778
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%808543
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%651751
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336279
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137184
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188334
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11227
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10849
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5924
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10565
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10542
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10505
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6034
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11129
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11149
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10983
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24581
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6431
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26602
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11988
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9804
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11185
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057124
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11120
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24728
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24406
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24306
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10656
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11832
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10781
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6065
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11471
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25338
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11087
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11306
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11439
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11684
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26963
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11896
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24709
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24379
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11142
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27136
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27188
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11259
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11000
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11084
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11158
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11162
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26635
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10515
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6474
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26649
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11186
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11933
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11150
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23466
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27290
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23450
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11062
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10589
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3336
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643225
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2550604
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5468166
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2077584
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2076479
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5467372
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1852229
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3235531
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5470611
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1247497
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1253512
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2075822
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1817109
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2075144
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1819572
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3864869
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2073021
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1906084
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2412888
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2328655
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4089778
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1056233
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1176357
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3295169
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%677969
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160805
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678436
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1176940
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3456956
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%935695
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121871
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%816599
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218061
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99520
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%651751
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%808543
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496540
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336279
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79299
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137184
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188334
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1384680
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1172894
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1331487
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030012
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1313586
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1383216
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1420821
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%805119
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1276366
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1314374
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1341370
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%989494
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1422665
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%864505
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1289671
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025237
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1339233
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1431476
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1382454
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1025949
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1337345
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1420368
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100180
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71961
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87746
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1378936
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2075144
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1404281
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1239679
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2075822
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2073021
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2076479
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2077584
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41670%1377789
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1906084
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1034474
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%747603
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2412888
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%792865
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1013755
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1016095
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1062098
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1017976
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%793915
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1099553
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1179677
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1017344
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%747296
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1033549
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1178949
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1180668
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1017991
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9520%1034988
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%803332
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1014777
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3295169
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2328655
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4089778
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3456956
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1502794
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%677969
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1397776
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160805
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1521501
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1314374
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678436
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1331487
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1313586
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1176940
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3540%1397048
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1176357
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%935695
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%816599
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121871
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115663
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99520
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218061
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%95972
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%808543
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%651751
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336279
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137184
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496540
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79299
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188334
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1083755
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%807554
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%800102
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%807336
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1037319
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1069085
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%807845
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1038362
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%800023
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%765084
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%801159
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%799184
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%989494
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1083986
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1121394
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1034403
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1083078
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%756010
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%747590
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82743
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332350%793915
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331950%1378936
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1016095
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1033549
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331760%2076479
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331720%1180668
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331500%2075822
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331170%1014777
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330830%1017976
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330670%1404281
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1239679
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1179677
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330610%747296
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2073021
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330030%2077584
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1017344
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329910%1062098
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329860%792865
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329540%1178949
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329510%747603
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329400%803332
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1034474
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328810%1377789
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1034988
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1013755
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2075144
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326640%1017991
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1906084
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157190%2412888
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596840%2328655
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3295169
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160805
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678436
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1176940
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761370%677969
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1176357
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4089778
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338880%935695
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115663
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%816599
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%95972
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3456956
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218061
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%121871
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99520
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%808543
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%651751
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336279
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79299
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137184
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188334
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496540
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1069085
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%989494
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%864505
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%800102
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%800023
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%807336
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1037319
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%807554
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%765084
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1083986
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%756010
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1083078
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1038362
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%747590
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1034403
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1083755
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%799184
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%807845
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%801159
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%805119
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82743
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100180
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1906084
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%747296
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1817109
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2077584
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2075822
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1239679
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2076479
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2073021
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1377789
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%747603
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1247497
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1819572
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2550604
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2075144
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%792865
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1253512
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1404281
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1852229
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1378936
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%793915
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2412888
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2328655
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3456956
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1056233
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160805
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1176940
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678436
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%677969
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1176357
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3295169
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%935695
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%816599
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%95972
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218061
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121871
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%651751
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79299
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336279
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%808543
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99520
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137184
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188334
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496540
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%800023
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1025949
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1037319
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%864505
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%765084
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030012
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%805119
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%989494
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%801159
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%799184
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1038362
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289671
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1339233
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%800102
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%747590
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%807336
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%756010
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4089778
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5566186
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5468166
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5470611
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5792434
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5467372
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5795393
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3864869
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3235531
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3182896
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3456956
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51810%3295169
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2412888
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536190%2328655
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33450%4089778
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29220%756010
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28240%1069085
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27720%800102
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27640%1037319
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27210%801159
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27070%807336
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection26990%807554
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26930%747590
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26900%765084
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26860%1083755
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26840%799184
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26810%1038362
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26810%1083986
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26730%1083078
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26710%1034403
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26340%918271
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26260%800023
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25950%807845
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25690%1121394
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1056233
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160805
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319060%881368
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496540
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314330%935695
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712630%816599
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1176357
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%808543
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3740%1176940
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336279
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%651751
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13640%378312
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110452
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110187
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188334
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%792865
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1817109
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%747296
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1819572
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2073021
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1378936
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%747603
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1852229
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%793915
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1377789
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2075822
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1253512
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%803332
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137184
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2076479
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1404281
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2077584
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1239679
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2075144
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1247497
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100180
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1906084
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1360%188274
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79299
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1017344
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1017991
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1033549
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1013755
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1014777
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1034474
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1017976
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1062098
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1034988
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1016095
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82743
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1502794
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1521501
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313586
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1276366
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1331487
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1397776
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1180668
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1178949
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1179677
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1397048
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1099553
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1314374
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%677969
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%95972
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678436
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99520
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218061
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52115
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78276
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121871
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192271
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192906
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194134
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181845
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194175
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181445
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174414
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87746
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77872
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175569
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%192999
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78062
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175902
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66153
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182589
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174506
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%193959
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194698
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176258
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78015
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77903
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52447
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182063
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%174970
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192497
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193582
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176157
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77829
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181592
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182465
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181515
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289671
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%989494
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%864505
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1337345
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24851
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3253311%14181982
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2182431%8943781
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2174801%8939826
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2172331%11205411
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3456956
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel550510%4089778
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7319300%3182896
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227240%3295169
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1162880%2412888
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110050%2328655
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082800%1056233
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373170%160805
ArenaDeath CentRena +344660%935695
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37530%1422665
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1431476
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737280%816599
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030012
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1038362
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025237
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%989494
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1172894
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35830%1025949
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%801159
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1337345
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1037319
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1339233
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%800023
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1069085
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1420821
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%805119
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%747590
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%799184
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1420368
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%800102
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%756010
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34780%1289671
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1341370
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34330%864505
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%410589
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1852229
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27620%1817109
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27440%1819572
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5468166
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2550604
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5467372
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5470611
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3864869
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3235531
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5566186
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496540
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12810%808543
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12290%336279
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12070%651751
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8960%188334
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1176357
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7830%1176940
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1253512
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6060%2077584
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6000%137184
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1247497
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2075822
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2073021
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2076479
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5630%2075144
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112402
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112631
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph4990%79299
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%747603
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1377789
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3880%803332
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%747296
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%793915
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%792865
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1404281
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3530%1378936
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3120%1034988
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1017991
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1062098
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1034474
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2840%1033549
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1016095
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1014777
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1099553
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1521501
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2620%1017976
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1013755
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%677969
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1178949
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1502794
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017344
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1397048
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1397776
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1180668
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678436
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179677
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1906084
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121871
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87746
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115663
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1239679
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218061
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%71961
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100180
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1314374
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1313586
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1331487
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1276366
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1382454
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1383216
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1384680
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99520
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52447
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308668
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643698
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64281
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52299
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66153
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%95972
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939025
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64417
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309149
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310639
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941364
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52115
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308572
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64674
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644753
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284166
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308916
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64662
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939753
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312425
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283741
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643225
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282072
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644016
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283833
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24851
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431946
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52447
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312425
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77903
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78276
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7150%67967
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7140%64674
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643698
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%644016
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77829
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282072
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308572
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939025
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78015
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309329
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941364
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6930%939753
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283833
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6870%283741
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52299
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308668
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64417
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64662
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644753
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78062
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77872
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52115
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643225
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310639
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308916
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284166
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66153
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309149
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378312
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160805
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177092
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56569
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57211
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1176940
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176853
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1176357
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24851
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3295169
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4089778
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%816599
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188274
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%935695
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3456956
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496540
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%651751
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336279
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137184
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%808543
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188334
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26963
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62549
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26134
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62742
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42660
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30762
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30345
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62650
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27290
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26982
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27136
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24581
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42744
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11087
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27188
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24728
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41886
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11185
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23466
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29735
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30586
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42226
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6034
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30519
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30747
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42344
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24709
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24306
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6431
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42363
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30231
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26649
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30536
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30557
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24406
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6065
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6474
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8720%1420821
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1383216
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%805119
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1339233
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1384680
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1289671
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1431476
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1172894
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1313586
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1337345
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8420%864505
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1382454
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%989494
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1341370
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8220%1276366
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1314374
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025237
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1331487
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8010%1420368
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1422665
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1025949
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030012
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762069
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2328655
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31290%160805
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1176940
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678436
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3456956
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%677969
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3295169
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1176357
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100180
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%816599
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%935695
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4089778
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87746
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%71961
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115663
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%651751
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%808543
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336279
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188334
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308916
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137184
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057124
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030339
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308572
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312425
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1030954
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1030740
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496540
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643225
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310639
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941364
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644016
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061109
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64417
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028938
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283833
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282072
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643698
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1817109
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1852229
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200111%1819572
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176821%747603
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2075144
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%803332
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175561%1239679
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1404281
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175321%1247497
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2076479
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2075822
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1377789
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2077584
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2073021
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%792865
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173901%1378936
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1253512
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173591%793915
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173381%747296
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1906084
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2412888
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1062098
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1033549
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1014777
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1017344
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1017976
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1034474
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1013755
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49470%1034988
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1016095
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1017991
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2328655
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1056233
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1176357
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160805
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678436
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1176940
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%677969
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4089778
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%935695
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3295169
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99520
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3456956
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%816599
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%95972
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218061
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121871
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%808543
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%651751
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336279
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496540
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79299
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137184
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188334
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1289671
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1337345
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1339233
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1172894
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%807554
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%805119
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%989494
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1069085
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%807336
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1037319
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%801159
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%747590
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%799184
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%864505
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1038362
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%800023
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%765084
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%800102
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%756010
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%807845
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100180
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18560%1062098
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1013755
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1422665
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1034474
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1397048
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1014777
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1314374
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17740%1431476
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1313586
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1016095
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1034988
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1180668
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1017976
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1179677
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1382454
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17290%1420821
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1397776
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1341370
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17250%1383216
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1384680
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1178949
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1331487
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1276366
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1017344
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1099553
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1521501
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1033549
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1502794
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1017991
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1420368
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1906084
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2328655
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160805
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678436
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4089778
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1176357
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1176940
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%677969
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%935695
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%816599
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3295169
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87746
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115663
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%95972
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%651751
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%808543
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336279
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3456956
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%71961
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79299
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137184
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99520
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1057124
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188334
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1034403
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%918271
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030339
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1083078
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1083986
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496540
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1083755
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941364
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1033075
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1121394
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1028938
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1061109
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939753
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1030954
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1030740
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036495
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939025
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2077584
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2076479
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1852229
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2073021
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2550604
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1817109
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3235531
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2075822
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1253512
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1404281
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3864869
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2075144
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1378936
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1239679
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1247497
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1819572
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1377789
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1906084
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2412888
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2328655
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3295169
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4089778
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1056233
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3456956
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160805
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1176940
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%677969
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678436
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1176357
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%935695
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99520
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121871
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%816599
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218061
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%808543
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%651751
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336279
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137184
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496540
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79299
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1341370
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188334
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%805119
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1172894
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1431476
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1069085
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1038362
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030012
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1025949
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1337345
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025237
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1339233
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1420821
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1289671
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1384680
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1420368
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1037319
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1383216
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%989494
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%864505
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%800102
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1382454
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1422665
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%807845
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%747590
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%800023
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%756010
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87746
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%801159
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%799184
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420435%8939826
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418315%5795393
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4414975%5792434
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408635%8943781
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211513%5566186
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4089778
ArenaNecron7Imp962901%3456956
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700941%3182896
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344820%2412888
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2328655
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3295169
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496540
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1056233
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160805
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%935695
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%816599
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%808543
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%651751
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336279
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188334
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137184
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79299
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1239679
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1404281
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2076479
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1378936
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2075144
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1377789
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2077584
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2073021
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2075822
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1179677
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1033549
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1017976
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%803332
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%747296
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1034474
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%793915
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1017344
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%747603
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1013755
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1016095
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1178949
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1180668
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1034988
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1017991
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1099553
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%792865
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1014777
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1062098
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1397776
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1331487
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1521501
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1313586
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1397048
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1314374
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1502794
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115663
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99520
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121871
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218061
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%95972
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2550604
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3864869
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1852229
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5470611
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5468166
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1819572
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3235531
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5566186
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5467372
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1817109
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2412888
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2075144
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2077584
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2073021
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1247497
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2076479
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2075822
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1253512
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2328655
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4089778
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1056233
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3295169
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160805
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1176357
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%677969
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1176940
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678436
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121871
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%935695
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3456956
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218061
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%816599
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336279
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%808543
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%651751
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137184
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79299
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188334
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496540
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1276366
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1339233
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1383216
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1502794
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1314374
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1341370
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1397048
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1382454
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1289671
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1025949
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1420821
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1313586
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1431476
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1422665
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1337345
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1331487
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1521501
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030012
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1397776
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025237
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1172894
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1420368
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1384680
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762069
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1038362
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%864505
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1069085
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%805119
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3456956
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%989494
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1037319
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2328655
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160805
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678436
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1176357
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100180
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%677969
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%95972
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1176940
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115663
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3295169
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4089778
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%935695
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%816599
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%71961
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%651751
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87746
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336279
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%808543
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188334
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284166
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137184
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643698
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030339
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283741
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1030740
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1028938
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308916
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309149
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644753
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939025
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941364
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%918271
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308668
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312425
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82743
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061109
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283833
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18221839%14181982
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18221169%11205411
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18212549%4661362
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4560752%8943781
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4547422%8939826
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4089778
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72006541%3182896
ArenaSchriker7Imp1469121%3456956
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373411%3295169
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1986641%2412888
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5605000%2328655
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496540
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0494590%1056233
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3399930%160805
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247350%935695
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199480%816599
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70870%336279
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69880%651751
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69230%808543
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53110%188334
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35170%137184
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29330%79299
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21950%5468166
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21710%5467372
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3864869
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21130%5470611
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1817109
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3890%1239679
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2075822
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2073021
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1253512
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2550604
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3235531
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3660%1247497
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2076479
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3590%2077584
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1852229
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2075144
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3310%1819572
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay950%121871
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218061
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99520
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5078493%2075144
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5078323%2077584
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5075083%1819572
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5071393%2076479
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5070013%2075822
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5069943%3235531
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5067153%1817109
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5066113%5468166
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5066073%2073021
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5063333%1253512
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5059633%5467372
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5059153%1852229
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5058153%5470611
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5057593%2550604
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5057373%3864869
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5047183%1247497
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63365852%1906084
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61687401%1396105
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11648771%2412888
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51022201%2328655
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862111%3295169
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0829371%1056233
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye652910%1176357
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7651480%677969
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7649940%678436
AtlansAegis7Devils Key649660%1176940
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel617230%4089778
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3456956
AtlansAegis7Rena +3411980%935695
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7335950%816599
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317110%218061
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285660%121871
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195480%99520
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496540
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83750%651751
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83630%808543
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65810%336279
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48440%79299
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44950%137184
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25520%188334
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1420368
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1025949
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%864505
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1341370
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1314374
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1289671
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030012
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%989494
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1339233
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1382454
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1422665
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1420821
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1276366
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1337345
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1431476
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1331487
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1172894
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%805119
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1313586
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1384680
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025237
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1383216
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100180
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87746
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115663
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%71961
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11162
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5421
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24379
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311510
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11186
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11129
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27290
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11158
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11227
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317434%311510
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218623%182589
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218313%182063
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218273%196313
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217723%182420
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217633%193582
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217553%181445
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217553%209439
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217453%62545
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217353%184125
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217313%62650
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer216973%194698
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216613%192271
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216483%192906
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216473%62701
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216293%181845
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215983%182465
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215853%194175
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215773%196076
AtlansBahamutBlade215663%209975
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215573%181592
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215443%183365
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215263%62742
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215243%62572
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215003%194134
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215003%62549
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214923%192497
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214813%196279
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214703%192910
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214033%181515
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213883%192999
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212703%193959
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161402%1396105
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395691%84305
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262761%54959
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162721%378312
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54601
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1176940
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60961%1176357
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3295169
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732140%816599
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%935695
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26330%27967
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496540
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4089778
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19867
AtlansBahamutImp13290%3456956
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24851
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%808543
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%651751
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336279
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137184
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188334
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11896
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10565
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6431
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11471
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11087
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12909
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10983
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24379
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11832
AtlansBahamutKris140%10542
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11162
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11000
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24406
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11684
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11158
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10589
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5924
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24772
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10515
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10781
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6034
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11933
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11062
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24581
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11988
AtlansBahamutMace110%9804
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11129
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6065
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11084
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10656
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19441
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11142
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6474
AtlansBahamutBow100%11150
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11439
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13048
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057124
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11259
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10849
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18737
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11185
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12929
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24306
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11227
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11306
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11149
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10505
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11186
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11120
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24709
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6575844%5795393
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6575014%5468166
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6570454%5566186
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6570144%2550604
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6569484%3235531
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6568164%5792434
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6564914%5470611
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6558994%3864869
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6555574%5467372
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72695182%3182896
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61354171%1396105
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11327691%2412888
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria908341%3295169
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel876711%4089778
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker825001%1817109
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821311%1819572
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade817771%1852229
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5814161%2328655
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660350%1056233
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530670%218061
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key524950%1176940
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7524810%677969
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522080%678436
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521370%1176357
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3456956
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334020%935695
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271700%816599
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137450%336279
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless66900%808543
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66790%651751
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39630%79299
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36170%137184
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496540
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20310%188334
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025237
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1422665
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1034474
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1314374
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1017976
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1017344
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1383216
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1062098
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1276366
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1025949
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1180668
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1331487
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1033549
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1521501
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1341370
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1431476
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1397048
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1099553
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1384680
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1382454
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1178949
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1016095
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1502794
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1179677
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1420368
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313586
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1034988
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030012
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1420821
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1017991
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1397776
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%71961
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87746
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%95972
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115663
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12292756%5467372
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12270506%5468166
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12261976%5566186
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12261856%5792434
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12257316%5470611
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12250286%5795393
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73169522%3182896
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3067122%3235531
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3060802%3864869
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3456956
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61601091%1396105
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11566491%2412888
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1512481%4089778
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964590%2328655
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783670%1056233
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757120%3295169
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541110%496540
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390390%935695
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319160%816599
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101380%651751
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101020%336279
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100120%808543
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75310%188334
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52530%137184
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45780%79299
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3820%1178949
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1017344
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1062098
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%793915
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1017976
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1521501
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1013755
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1397776
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1014777
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1502794
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1314374
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%747296
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1017991
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1034474
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1033549
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1179677
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1180668
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1099553
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%792865
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1034988
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%747603
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1331487
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1276366
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1397048
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1016095
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%803332
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1313586
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87746
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99520
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115663
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%95972
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121871
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor624963416%14181982
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417046111%8943781
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416697211%8939826
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416327011%11205411
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12949193%4089778
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3456956
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280413%3295169
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77300022%3182896
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63680331%1396105
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13598221%2412888
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52221141%2328655
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01802570%1056233
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897060%935695
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732160%816599
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496540
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231570%808543
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230770%336279
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229390%651751
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171910%188334
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117570%137184
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106530%79299
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10320%1852229
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1819572
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1817109
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1239679
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2073021
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%747296
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2077584
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%793915
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2075144
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1378936
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1404281
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%792865
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2075822
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1377789
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1247497
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%747603
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%803332
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1253512
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2076479
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1034988
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1062098
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1014777
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1034474
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017344
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1017991
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1013755
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1016095
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1033549
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1017976
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99520
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%95972
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218061
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121871
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62650
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42226
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27290
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27136
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23450
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27188
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26982
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26635
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311510
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62701
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30536
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26602
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24581
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24709
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24728
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183365
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1396105
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182420
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54959
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24306
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196313
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26963
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62549
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30747
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62572
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184125
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%209975
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42363
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30231
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19867
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42744
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1176357
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26339
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196076
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41886
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54601
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%808543
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%935695
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62545
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24379
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17226
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26134
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19441
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18737
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496540
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12909
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12929
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13048
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114539100%14888
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3116635%1121394
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2833144%1083986
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2828964%1033075
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2828774%918271
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2828124%644753
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2828014%941364
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2827934%1083755
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2826024%1083078
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2825324%1057124
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2824344%643698
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2821454%1030740
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2820354%644016
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2820054%939025
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2819634%1061109
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2818954%643225
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2818894%1036495
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2817374%939753
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2816244%1030954
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2815764%1028938
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2812424%1030339
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32553614%881368
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61279582%1396105
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5770921%2328655
AtlansGreat BahaImp596181%3456956
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499391%378312
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498701%1176940
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497771%177092
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495601%1176357
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493071%176853
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347111%188274
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339411%3295169
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4089778
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258190%816599
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251250%935695
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120030%82743
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49420%651751
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48370%808543
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39140%336279
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29850%496540
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24460%137184
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188334
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184125
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62701
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42660
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192271
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196076
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42226
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192910
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62572
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42744
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62650
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41886
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196313
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%209975
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42344
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62549
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192906
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193582
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194175
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42363
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209439
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196279
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%193959
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42134
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62742
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192497
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194698
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%192999
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62545
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183365
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182420
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194134
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27967
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24851
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19867
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%801159
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1083986
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%747590
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1069085
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1038362
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1037319
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%800023
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%918271
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%756010
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%807845
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1121394
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1034403
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%807336
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%799184
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1083078
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%765084
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1083755
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%807554
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%800102
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%881368
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2328655
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1396105
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378312
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110452
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110187
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1176357
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1176940
AtlansHydraRena +340%935695
AtlansHydraImp40%3456956
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4089778
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%816599
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%651751
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3295169
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179465%1121394
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178195%1057124
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178105%807336
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177885%1083755
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177875%1033075
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177665%1030740
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177505%918271
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177505%1036495
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177325%765084
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177215%1030339
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176765%1034403
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176725%807554
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176615%1083986
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176605%807845
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176465%1028938
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175885%1061109
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175525%1030954
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175105%1083078
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142364%881368
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1396105
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2328655
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128691%378312
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1176357
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1176940
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526861%110452
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110187
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82743
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3295169
AtlansLizard KinImp21401%3456956
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4089778
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%816599
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%935695
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188274
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496540
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%808543
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%651751
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%336279
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137184
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188334
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182465
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176157
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181592
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176258
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194698
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193582
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182589
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209439
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%192999
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194134
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%209975
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196076
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183365
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196313
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192906
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192910
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%193959
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174414
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181445
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184125
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%174970
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196279
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182420
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174506
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181845
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194175
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175902
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182063
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181515
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192271
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24851
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175569
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192497
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19867
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3062505%1036495
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3058845%1061109
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3058335%1033075
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3057885%1057124
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3057765%1030740
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3056685%1121394
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3056485%1030339
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3055875%939753
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3055535%1030954
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3055175%1083986
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3055105%1083755
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3053775%1034403
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3052855%941364
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3050395%1083078
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3047945%939025
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3044835%1028938
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3041635%918271
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32359764%881368
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190512%1396105
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714661%2328655
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria542261%3295169
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460441%1176940
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4456931%176853
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456861%110452
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455091%177092
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454841%1176357
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454011%110187
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453891%378312
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452811%188274
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257000%4089778
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233020%816599
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232770%935695
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215650%82743
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3456956
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51630%496540
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%651751
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44440%808543
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336279
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23170%137184
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14000%188334
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192271
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182420
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182063
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194134
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62549
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62742
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181592
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%209975
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62545
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192497
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182589
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194698
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196313
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192910
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192906
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209439
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196279
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62701
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62650
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193582
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181445
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182465
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181845
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181515
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196076
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%192999
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184125
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183365
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62572
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194175
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%193959
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27967
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19867
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24851
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52299
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64674
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431946
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939753
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643698
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1396105
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941364
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644753
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64281
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283833
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309149
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67967
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644016
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64417
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312425
AtlansSoldierImp13%3456956
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1176940
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182644%311510
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111072%196279
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110722%174506
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110532%174414
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110452%182589
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110082%77829
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110042%78276
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110022%182465
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves109962%175569
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109962%196313
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109792%78062
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109772%192910
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109772%193959
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109742%194175
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109732%196076
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109622%176157
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109302%174970
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109232%192999
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots108982%192906
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108972%77872
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108952%77903
AtlansValkyrieBlade108922%209975
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108812%182063
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108742%176258
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108632%175902
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108562%194698
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108442%78015
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108402%181515
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108312%181592
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108092%192271
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107992%181845
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107862%193582
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107792%209439
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107792%181445
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107012%194134
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106862%192497
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690692%1396105
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356911%84305
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36291%1176357
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1176940
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335601%57211
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335491%56569
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135371%378312
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22250%3295169
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%935695
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17610%19867
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%816599
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4089778
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188274
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24851
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12280%496540
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3456956
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27967
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%651751
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%808543
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336279
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137184
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188334
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11142
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6474
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6065
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11129
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26602
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11471
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5924
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11062
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11185
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11439
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26649
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24406
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11087
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24728
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11227
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6431
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11158
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24306
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057124
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11281
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25338
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24379
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23450
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6034
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24581
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24772
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23466
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11120
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24709
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26635
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11000
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11259
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11149
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3336
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11761494%311510
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1160573%175569
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1158263%194698
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1155983%183365
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1154393%196313
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1153673%174970
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1153183%196076
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1153153%184125
AtlansVeparTower Shield1152963%193582
AtlansVeparBlade1152453%209975
AtlansVeparLight Spear1152343%182465
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1152283%193959
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1151463%194134
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1151373%181845
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1151193%174414
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1151183%182589
AtlansVeparBerdysh1151043%196279
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1150643%176258
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1150573%194175
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1150503%181515
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1149833%181592
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1149493%174506
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1149423%192910
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1148643%182063
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1147563%175902
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1147513%182420
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1147153%192999
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1147143%192906
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1146923%192271
AtlansVeparLight Saber1146273%192497
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1145823%176157
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1143903%181445
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1143903%209439
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6888772%1396105
AtlansVeparDevils Key683642%1176940
AtlansVeparDevils Eye683532%1176357
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3534851%84305
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344361%54959
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342811%54601
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339641%57211
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338041%378312
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336551%56569
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175810%816599
AtlansVeparRena +3174150%935695
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171550%496540
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166480%27967
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126570%188274
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119680%3295169
AtlansVeparImp116630%3456956
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110750%19867
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92110%24851
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4089778
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31520%651751
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31450%808543
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26130%336279
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17270%137184
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10170%188334
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26602
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26649
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25338
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24406
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24728
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24772
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24581
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24709
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26635
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24379
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24306
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10505
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11087
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10983
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10656
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6034
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11439
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19441
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11933
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1057124
AtlansVeparMace300%9804
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11471
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11158
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11129
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6065
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11120
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11149
AtlansVeparKris290%10542
AtlansVeparBow290%11150
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11684
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11896
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11000
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10589
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11281
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11186
AtlansVeparKatana260%6474
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6431
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12929
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5924
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10565
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11227
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13048
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11306
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11084
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11062
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12909
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10515
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11988
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11142
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10849
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11162
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10781
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11832
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11185
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11259
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311510
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1431476
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1038362
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1289671
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1037319
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65613%864505
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1422665
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%805119
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1025949
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1382454
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1337345
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1383216
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1069085
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%989494
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1339233
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025237
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1420368
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1341370
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030012
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1172894
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1384680
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1420821
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762069
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1396105
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518741%2328655
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%747590
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%800023
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%799184
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%756010
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%801159
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%800102
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%765084
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3295169
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%807336
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%807554
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1176940
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112631
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1176357
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%807845
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112402
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3456956
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%935695
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%816599
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4089778
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115663
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87746
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100180
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%71961
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%651751
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%808543
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336279
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496540
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137184
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188334
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1069085
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1034403
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%805119
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%801159
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%807336
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%989494
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99483%1037319
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%800102
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99203%807554
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1083078
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%765084
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%756010
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%747590
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%864505
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%807845
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1083755
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1038362
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1083986
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%799184
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%800023
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%881368
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1396105
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2328655
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378312
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1176940
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112402
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110187
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112631
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110452
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1176357
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3295169
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3456956
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4089778
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%935695
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%816599
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188274
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82743
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100180
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%651751
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%808543
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496540
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336279
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137184
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188334
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193582
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196279
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52115
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194698
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182063
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194134
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176258
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%174970
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64417
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%192999
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78015
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64674
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174414
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182465
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181445
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52447
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192910
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192906
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181515
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77903
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175569
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184125
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77872
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175902
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77829
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192271
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192497
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181845
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194175
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181592
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176157
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174506
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78276
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193959
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182589
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78062
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19867
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1062098
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1502794
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1180668
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1397048
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1033549
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179677
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1420821
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1420368
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1382454
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1014777
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1017976
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1521501
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1331487
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1383216
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1314374
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1276366
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1013755
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1017991
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1341370
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1178949
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1422665
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1034474
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1384680
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1099553
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1016095
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1017344
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1906084
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1431476
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1313586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1397776
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1034988
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1396105
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1176357
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1176940
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4089778
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2328655
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678436
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%677969
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87746
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115663
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816599
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99520
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3295169
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79299
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%935695
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%95972
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137184
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3456956
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%651751
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19441
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12929
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210760100%11037
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82702%1289671
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1337345
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1172894
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79612%1339233
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%989494
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%410589
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%807845
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%805119
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%801159
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%864505
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1038362
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%756010
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%800102
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1069085
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36201%807554
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%747590
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%807336
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%799184
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35731%1037319
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%765084
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%800023
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1396105
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4089778
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2328655
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3456956
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3295169
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112631
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378312
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1176357
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1176940
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112402
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%935695
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%816599
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%71961
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100180
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87746
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%808543
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%651751
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336279
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496540
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137184
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188334
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52115
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309149
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77903
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308916
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644016
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64662
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176157
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%174970
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52299
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308572
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78276
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64281
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64674
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77829
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66153
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175569
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64417
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282072
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174414
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284166
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309329
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176258
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283833
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312425
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283741
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77872
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175902
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78015
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78062
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%756010
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213605%1121394
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213335%747590
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213145%1034403
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212985%1083755
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1083986
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212575%800023
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%801159
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%765084
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1083078
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%807845
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%807336
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%799184
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%918271
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036495
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%800102
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%807554
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%881368
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1396105
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54351%1030740
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1061109
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1028938
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030339
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1033075
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1030954
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2328655
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1057124
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378312
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1176357
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110452
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110187
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1176940
TarkanMutantImp28071%3456956
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3295169
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%816599
TarkanMutantRena +317200%935695
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4089778
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188274
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82743
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496540
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%651751
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%808543
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336279
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137184
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188334
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192910
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78276
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175569
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77829
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78015
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181592
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77872
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%193959
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181445
TarkanMutantBlade110%209975
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181845
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182063
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182465
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78062
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77903
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182589
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192497
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67967
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174414
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209439
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%174970
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194698
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%192999
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194175
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192271
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192906
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176258
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181515
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194134
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66153
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175902
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196279
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174506
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176157
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193582
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24851
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54564%1030012
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1431476
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52574%1337345
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52524%756010
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52444%800023
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%800102
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1420821
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51954%1038362
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1420368
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51934%1037319
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1341370
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51744%805119
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51694%989494
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%864505
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1025949
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51374%1339233
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51364%1025237
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51354%1172894
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51344%1289671
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%799184
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%747590
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%801159
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1069085
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50554%1422665
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%410589
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626482%1396105
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2328655
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112402
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10211%1176357
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112631
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1176940
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3456956
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3295169
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%816599
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%935695
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4089778
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115663
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87746
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%71961
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100180
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%651751
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%808543
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336279
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496540
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137184
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188334
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64662
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283741
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308668
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939753
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282072
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67967
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64417
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64674
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308572
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52299
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643225
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284166
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644016
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310639
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52447
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644753
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308916
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941364
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939025
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66153
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283833
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312425
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309149
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643698
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64281
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1180668
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1178949
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1502794
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1179677
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1521501
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1099553
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1276366
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1431476
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762069
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1313586
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1384680
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1314374
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1341370
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1420821
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1422665
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1420368
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1383216
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1331487
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1025949
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1172894
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1396105
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030012
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025237
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1397776
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1397048
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3295169
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2328655
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1176357
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1337345
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678436
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4089778
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1382454
TarkanZaikanRena +320%935695
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%816599
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%805119
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%677969
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%864505
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1339233
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289671
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1176940
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11129
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11186
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6431
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18737
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4270
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%651751
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41886
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84305
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192271
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188334
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308916
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283833
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939753
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%807845
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1069085
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%807554
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1034403
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1038362
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1083755
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%801159
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%807336
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%881368
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%799184
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1083986
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1083078
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1037319
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%800023
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%800102
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%989494
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%808543
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%651751
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2328655
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110187
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1176940
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1176357
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110452
9Ax WarriorImp850%3456956
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378312
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%756010
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%747590
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3295169
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4089778
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1121394
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%765084
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336279
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188334
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%816599
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%935695
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188274
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137184
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82743
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100180
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496540
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175902
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52299
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192906
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182063
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176157
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78062
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181445
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78276
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192910
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182589
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77903
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%174970
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174414
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1069085
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%807554
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1083755
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1083078
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%989494
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%807845
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%864505
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%807336
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%799184
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1083986
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%800023
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1034403
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%800102
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1037319
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%801159
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1038362
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%881368
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%808543
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%651751
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2328655
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378312
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110187
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112631
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1176940
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1176357
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110452
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112402
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%805119
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%756010
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3295169
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%765084
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336279
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%747590
9Bloody wolImp510%3456956
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188334
9Bloody wolRena +3470%935695
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82743
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%816599
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137184
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4089778
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100180
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188274
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496540
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%193959
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181592
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64662
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52115
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77829
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52447
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194134
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175902
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194175
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181445
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174414
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78276
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193582
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184125
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78015
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431946
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174506
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176258
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176157
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310639
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66153
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175569
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78062
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283741
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308916
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284166
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174414
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282072
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52447
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175902
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64281
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52299
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52115
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283833
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78276
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308572
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309329
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308668
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77903
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77829
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78015
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64674
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%174970
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67967
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77872
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64417
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309149
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64662
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312425
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%808543
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%651751
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378312
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56569
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57211
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1176940
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1176357
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188274
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3295169
9Cursed WizRena +3680%935695
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336279
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%816599
9Cursed WizImp500%3456956
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188334
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24851
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137184
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4089778
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496540
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311510
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24709
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30762
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30345
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30747
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26602
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30536
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24772
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24406
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27290
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30557
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30586
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24379
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27188
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24306
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24581
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23466
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%808543
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26635
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26982
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30519
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26963
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26339
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24728
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23450
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29735
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26649
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26134
9CyclopsSpear8562%26475
9CyclopsFlail8522%27136
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%651751
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11000
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3100
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6034
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11439
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11087
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11158
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11471
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11185
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11149
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11142
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11120
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11259
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5924
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1057124
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11281
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6065
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6431
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11129
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6474
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11227
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11062
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378312
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5421
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1176357
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1176940
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3295169
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496540
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336279
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%816599
9CyclopsRena +31820%935695
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3336
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188334
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137184
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25338
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4089778
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19441
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12909
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13048
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18737
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12929
9CyclopsApple30%76535
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431946
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78062
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192271
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67967
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182589
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52299
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182465
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181445
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182063
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176258
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193582
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77872
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78015
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77903
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77829
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175569
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52115
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52447
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175902
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192497
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196279
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194698
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%192999
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192906
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%174970
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174506
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174414
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192910
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66153
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%193959
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78276
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176157
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181592
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181515
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181845
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194175
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%808543
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194134
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%651751
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84305
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56569
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57211
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378312
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1176940
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1176357
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3295169
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336279
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%816599
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188274
9Dark KnighRena +3580%935695
9Dark KnighImp470%3456956
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4089778
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27967
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19867
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188334
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137184
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496540
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24851
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431946
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310639
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%644016
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939753
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309149
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67967
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308668
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52447
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283833
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64281
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643225
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941364
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66153
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78015
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77903
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78062
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644753
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77829
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283741
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64417
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308572
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52115
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308916
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309329
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64674
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643698
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77872
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282072
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284166
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312425
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64662
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52299
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78276
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%939025
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%808543
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%651751
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176853
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1176357
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378312
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57211
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177092
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56569
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24851
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1176940
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336279
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3295169
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%816599
9Death CowRena +31160%935695
9Death CowImp1000%3456956
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188274
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188334
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137184
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4089778
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496540
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41886
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26134
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30557
9Death CowWind Helm20%30586
9Death CowBone Armor10%27290
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30345
9Death CowTomahawk10%24379
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62545
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62701
9Death CowFlail10%27136
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62549
9Death CowFalcon10%26982
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42363
9Death CowKatana10%6474
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431946
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1030740
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%939025
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643225
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030339
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644753
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%644016
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1033075
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1030954
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308572
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310639
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643698
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1028938
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941364
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036495
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308916
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312425
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308668
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%918271
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939753
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309149
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%808543
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%651751
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2328655
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1176940
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378312
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1176357
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177092
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176853
9Death GorgImp1510%3456956
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188274
9Death GorgRena +31120%935695
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1121394
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336279
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1057124
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%816599
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1061109
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3295169
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4089778
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188334
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137184
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82743
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496540
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431946
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312425
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030339
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%644016
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308572
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%939025
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308916
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643698
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643225
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309149
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1030740
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310639
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939753
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644753
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284166
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283833
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309329
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1030954
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283741
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1028938
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036495
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308668
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1033075
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282072
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941364
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%808543
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%651751
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2328655
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1176357
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176853
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177092
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1176940
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378312
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3295169
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4089778
9Death KnigImp770%3456956
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%816599
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336279
9Death KnigRena +3590%935695
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1057124
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188274
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188334
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1061109
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137184
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82743
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42744
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196076
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42344
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30231
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184125
9Death KnigBlade10%209975
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42134
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182420
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196279
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431946
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1028938
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030339
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1030954
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1030740
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1033075
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312425
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64417
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939025
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939753
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64281
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310639
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308916
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284166
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309329
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643225
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644016
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283833
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283741
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64662
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308668
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282072
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309149
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941364
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308572
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64674
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643698
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644753
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%808543
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%651751
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2328655
9DevilDevils Eye950%1176357
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176853
9DevilDevils Key780%1176940
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177092
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378312
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188274
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3295169
9DevilJewel of Life580%336279
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4089778
9DevilImp500%3456956
9DevilRena +3480%935695
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1061109
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1057124
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%816599
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188334
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137184
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496540
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82743
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1069085
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%807554
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1083755
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1038362
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1083078
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%801159
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1037319
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%807336
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%799184
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%918271
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1034403
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1083986
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%800102
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%807845
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%800023
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%881368
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%808543
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%651751
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2328655
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110187
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1176357
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110452
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1176940
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378312
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4089778
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3295169
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%747590
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%756010
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1121394
9Elite OgreImp1081%3456956
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%765084
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336279
9Elite OgreRena +3870%935695
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%816599
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100180
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188334
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188274
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137184
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82743
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77903
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192271
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192497
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181445
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%192999
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174506
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%174970
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77829
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182465
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174414
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194175
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182063
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78276
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78015
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193582
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496540
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77872
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52447
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176157
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66153
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194698
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78062
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175569
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192910
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194134
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182589
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311510
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%808543
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183365
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26635
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30747
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62701
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42744
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%193959
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62545
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27188
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29735
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26339
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42363
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196279
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30536
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41886
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26134
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26649
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26475
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42660
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194175
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62549
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182420
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23466
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62572
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27290
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26602
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42344
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42134
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194698
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30519
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30762
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%209975
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196076
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196313
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%192999
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26963
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184125
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27136
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62742
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194134
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62650
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26982
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209439
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42226
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30231
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30345
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23450
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30586
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%651751
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30557
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17226
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1176940
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1176357
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378312
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54601
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54959
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336279
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3295169
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3336
9Hell HoundRena +31530%935695
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%816599
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188334
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19867
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137184
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25338
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496540
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27967
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4089778
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3456956
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10589
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11306
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11084
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11142
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057124
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11832
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18737
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19441
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11000
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11120
9Hell HoundMace10%9804
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12909
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11162
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11684
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11259
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12929
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10515
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13048
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11988
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11439
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311510
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30231
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42344
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192910
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192906
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42744
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62742
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42363
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193582
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183365
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62549
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42660
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196279
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%193959
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184125
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209439
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62701
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62572
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182420
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194134
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192271
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62650
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42226
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194698
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194175
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196076
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196313
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41886
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192497
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42134
9Hell SpideBlade7842%209975
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62545
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%192999
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%808543
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%651751
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30747
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30536
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84305
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29735
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30586
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30519
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30345
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30762
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30557
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54959
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27136
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1176940
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54601
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26134
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378312
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1176357
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27290
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26982
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27188
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26339
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26475
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26963
9Hell SpideRena +31750%935695
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%816599
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336279
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188334
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3295169
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24851
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137184
9Hell SpideImp860%3456956
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496540
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4089778
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27967
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19867
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11933
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13048
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11832
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12929
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10505
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19441
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11120
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11471
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11259
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5924
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11129
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11896
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11186
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11162
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11227
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10781
9Hell SpideMace10%9804
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10589
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6034
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10849
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8493
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9919
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431946
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77872
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283741
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64417
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67967
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78062
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282072
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66153
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52447
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181845
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175569
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181515
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77829
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181445
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175902
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176157
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181592
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182589
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77903
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283833
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182465
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64662
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78276
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%808543
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176258
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52299
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174414
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%651751
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182063
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%174970
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52115
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8416
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1377789
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284166
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2075822
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644753
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174506
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64674
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036495
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78015
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1239679
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309329
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%989494
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%918271
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1404281
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1038362
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1378936
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939753
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2077584
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188274
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1030954
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1176940
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939025
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1176357
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030339
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308668
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308572
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643698
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308916
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%807336
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%807554
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194175
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941364
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2328655
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56569
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192271
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2073021
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%864505
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193582
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%192999
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1069085
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309149
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1034403
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%800023
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1028938
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644016
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%193959
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1030740
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192910
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378312
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1179677
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4089778
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188334
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184125
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%935695
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643225
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1033075
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496540
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1037319
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1397776
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192906
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%747603
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%410589
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1906084
9Illusion oImp50%3456956
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%800102
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1172894
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1337345
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%801159
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57211
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192497
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194134
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%803332
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%807845
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194698
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%816599
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336279
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%799184
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%793915
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%677969
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24851
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2412888
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82743
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%792865
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1034474
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030012
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1178949
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312425
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1034988
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1062098
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176853
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1397048
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289671
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1121394
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3295169
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1339233
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1013755
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112631
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1033549
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209439
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19867
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1099553
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2076479
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1502794
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1014777
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678436
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%805119
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%765084
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180668
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177092
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1016095
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218061
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025237
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1337345
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1339233
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1172894
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%864505
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%807845
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%800102
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%799184
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1037319
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%410589
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%807336
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%807554
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1069085
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%800023
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%989494
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1038362
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%801159
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%808543
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%651751
9Iron WheelImp1290%3456956
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2328655
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4089778
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378312
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112631
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3295169
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1289671
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1176357
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1176940
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112402
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336279
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%816599
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%805119
9Iron WheelRena +3310%935695
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%747590
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%765084
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137184
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188334
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%756010
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87746
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%71961
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100180
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496540
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%174970
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283741
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77829
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175902
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308916
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310639
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52447
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174506
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174414
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52299
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64662
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77872
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644016
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176157
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%807845
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1033075
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%807336
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%918271
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030339
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1083986
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036495
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1030954
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1083755
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1034403
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1083078
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1030740
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%807554
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%881368
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1028938
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%808543
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%651751
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2328655
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110452
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110187
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1176357
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378312
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1176940
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82743
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3295169
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4089778
9Ogre archeImp1251%3456956
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1057124
9Ogre archeRena +31051%935695
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336279
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%816599
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%765084
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1121394
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1061109
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188334
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188274
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137184
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496540
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175569
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192271
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196279
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181515
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184125
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182420
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181592
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196313
9Ogre archeBlade10%209975
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181845
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182589
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176258
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175902
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%174970
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209439
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174414
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176157
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194698
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181445
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192497
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196076
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%193959
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311510
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78062
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174506
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182589
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192906
9Poison BulBlade7901%209975
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181445
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%193959
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181515
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176157
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175902
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182063
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193582
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175569
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78015
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196279
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78276
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182465
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174414
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196313
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%174970
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%192999
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192271
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77829
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181592
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194134
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196076
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192910
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209439
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194698
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77903
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77872
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194175
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176258
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192497
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181845
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%808543
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%651751
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84305
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1176357
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378312
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56569
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57211
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1176940
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336279
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%816599
9Poison BulRena +31250%935695
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3295169
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24851
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19867
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188334
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4089778
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188274
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496540
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27967
9Poison BulImp700%3456956
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137184
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23466
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11129
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24709
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11185
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11000
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11062
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6034
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11158
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5924
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24581
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26602
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11259
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6431
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11439
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431946
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182589
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176157
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66153
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64417
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52447
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52115
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64674
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182465
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%174970
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52299
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181515
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192910
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78276
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64662
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77872
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181592
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67967
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77903
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78062
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192906
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174506
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192271
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175902
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78015
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64281
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182063
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181845
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193582
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176258
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77829
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175569
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174414
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181445
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192497
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%808543
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%651751
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1176357
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1176940
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378312
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57211
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56569
9Poison ShaRena +3810%935695
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188274
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3295169
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24851
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%816599
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336279
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4089778
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188334
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19867
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137184
9Poison ShaImp310%3456956
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10849
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26649
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496540
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11120
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23450
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11142
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11471
9Poison ShaRapier10%10983
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24306
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1069085
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1431476
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1172894
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1337345
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1037319
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1038362
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%801159
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%799184
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1420368
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%864505
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1420821
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1339233
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1422665
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%800023
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%410589
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%800102
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%989494
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%808543
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%651751
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2328655
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1176357
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112402
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1034403
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1176940
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%807845
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4089778
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112631
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%807554
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%807336
9Queen RainImp490%3456956
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%756010
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3295169
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%805119
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025237
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1289671
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%747590
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336279
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188334
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%816599
9Queen RainRena +3340%935695
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030012
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1025949
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137184
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%71961
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87746
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100180
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%765084
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52115
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496540
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64662
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308668
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64417
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282072
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52447
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284166
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66153
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77903
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644016
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78062
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1176940
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1033075
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10849
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183365
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10781
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431946
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52115
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182063
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181592
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78015
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174506
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283833
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78062
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176258
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66153
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310639
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64417
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77872
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181445
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52447
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175569
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78276
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312425
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176157
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77903
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175902
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181845
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77829
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67967
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64281
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282072
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64662
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182589
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284166
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%174970
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181515
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182465
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64674
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174414
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52299
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283741
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%808543
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%651751
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1176357
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56569
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57211
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1176940
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378312
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192910
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192906
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188274
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192497
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3295169
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192271
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193582
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194134
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336279
9Schriker2Imp420%3456956
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188334
9Schriker2Rena +3390%935695
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24851
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%816599
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496540
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137184
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4089778
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19867
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24379
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24581
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11120
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11185
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431946
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67967
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78062
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181515
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193582
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66153
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%193959
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176258
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194698
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181592
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78015
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192497
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181445
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176157
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175569
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192271
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192906
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77829
9ShadowBlade7140%209975
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175902
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174506
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%174970
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182063
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182589
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%192999
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182465
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196279
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181845
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192910
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209439
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194134
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78276
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194175
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174414
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77903
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77872
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%808543
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%651751
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84305
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57211
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1176940
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378312
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1176357
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56569
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336279
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%816599
9ShadowRena +31150%935695
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3295169
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19867
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188334
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188274
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496540
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137184
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4089778
9ShadowImp540%3456956
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27967
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24851
9ShadowKris30%10542
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24581
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11186
9ShadowElven Shield10%23466
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11988
9ShadowPad Armor10%11142
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11281
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
9ShadowVine Pants10%11162
9ShadowPad Helm10%10589
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9804
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11439
9ShadowBone Pants10%26602
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27136
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11306
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11158
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24406
9ShadowBuckler10%10781
9ShadowTomahawk10%24379
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11227
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24306
9ShadowHand Axe10%11832
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311510
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30231
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62572
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62650
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26339
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184125
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42744
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26982
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62545
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42134
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42660
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62701
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30762
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42344
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42363
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62549
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30557
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29735
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62742
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26134
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30536
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%808543
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42226
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30747
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41886
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30519
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182420
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26475
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30586
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183365
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30345
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%651751
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17226
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6474
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6431
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26963
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24581
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24406
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27290
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24379
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26649
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27188
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26635
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24709
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27136
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23450
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24772
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26602
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24306
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24728
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23466
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1176940
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1176357
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54959
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54601
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378312
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%816599
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336279
9Skeleton ARena +31670%935695
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27967
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188334
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3295169
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137184
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496540
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3336
9Skeleton AImp760%3456956
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4089778
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25338
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76535
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11162
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10565
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11832
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12929
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11988
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19441
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10656
9Skeleton ARapier20%10983
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10515
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11084
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18737
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13048
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11684
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11933
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10589
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11186
9Skeleton AKris10%10542
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1906084
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1034988
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1276366
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1016095
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1062098
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030012
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1331487
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1034474
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1521501
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1017344
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1178949
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1099553
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1420368
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1025949
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1179677
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1313586
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1422665
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1397048
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1384680
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1382454
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1431476
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1420821
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1017976
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1341370
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1017991
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1502794
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1033549
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1397776
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1314374
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025237
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1383216
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1180668
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2328655
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1176357
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%677969
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1176940
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678436
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%816599
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%935695
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3295169
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4089778
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3456956
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87746
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%95972
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%71961
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115663
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100180
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%651751
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%808543
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137184
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79299
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336279
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1061109
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496540
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939025
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188334
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1121394
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1069085
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1083078
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%765084
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%801159
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1083755
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1083986
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%800102
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%800023
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%799184
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%989494
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%756010
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%747590
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%807845
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1037319
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%807554
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1121394
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1034403
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%807336
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1038362
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%881368
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2328655
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1176357
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110187
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378312
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110452
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4089778
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1176940
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3456956
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3295169
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%816599
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%935695
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188274
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100180
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82743
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%651751
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%808543
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496540
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336279
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137184
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188334
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174506
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77829
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176258
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175902
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192497
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78276
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77872
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52447
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182465
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176157
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64662
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192271
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181445
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52115
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181515
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78062
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52299
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67967
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193582
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181592
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77903
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181845
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66153
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64417
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174414
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64281
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182589
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175569
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%174970
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64674
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182063
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192910
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78015
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192906
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19867
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24851
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1422665
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1339233
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%864505
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1313586
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1420368
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1030012
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1384680
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1289671
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1383216
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1172894
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%805119
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1420821
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1314374
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1382454
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1431476
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025237
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%989494
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1341370
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1331487
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1276366
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1337345
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1025949
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762069
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2328655
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%677969
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678436
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1176357
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1176940
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3295169
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3456956
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100180
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%935695
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%816599
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87746
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4089778
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%71961
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115663
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%651751
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%808543
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336279
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137184
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496540
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188334
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312425
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030339
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1057124
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939025
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941364
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282072
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309149
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1030740
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309329
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310639
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308916
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939753
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1030954
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643698
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644753
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283833
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308572
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64662
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644016
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1028938
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643225
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308668
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64674
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64417
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64281
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283741
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1061109
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284166
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1033075
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1404281
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1239679
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1378936
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2076479
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2075822
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2077584
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1377789
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2075144
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2073021
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1906084
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2412888
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1017344
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%793915
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%803332
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1099553
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1034474
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%747296
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1180668
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1014777
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1013755
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1034988
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%792865
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%747603
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1016095
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1017991
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1179677
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1062098
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1017976
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1033549
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1178949
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2328655
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4089778
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3295169
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678436
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1176940
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1176357
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%677969
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1521501
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1397048
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1331487
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1502794
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1397776
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1313586
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1314374
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3456956
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%935695
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%816599
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99520
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115663
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121871
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218061
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%808543
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%651751
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%95972
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336279
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79299
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137184
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188334
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496540
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1034403
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%800102
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%807845
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1083755
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%807554
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1037319
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%989494
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%801159
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%756010
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%747590
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1083078
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1038362
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%765084
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%800023
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%807336
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%799184
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1083986
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1121394
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1069085
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1289671
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%756010
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%800023
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1038362
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1037319
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%747590
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%807336
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1339233
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%807554
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%989494
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%765084
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1069085
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%801159
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1034403
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%864505
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%799184
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%805119
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%800102
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%807845
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1337345
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%410589
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1176357
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1176940
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2328655
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112631
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378312
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112402
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3295169
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4089778
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%816599
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%935695
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188274
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%71961
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100180
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82743
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3456956
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%808543
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%651751
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336279
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496540
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137184
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188334
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78015
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66153
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52447
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174506
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175569
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176258
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77829
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77872
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283833
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282072
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174414
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77903
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%174970
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283741
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78062
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64662
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64674
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175902
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182063
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284166
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181845
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52299
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64417
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52115
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312425
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181445
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310639
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182465
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67967
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181515
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182589
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176157
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181592
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78276
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193582
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194134
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192271
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192910
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192497
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192906
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24851
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19867
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1906084
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1017991
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%803332
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%747603
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1314374
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1034988
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1313586
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1521501
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1016095
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1099553
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1397776
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1502794
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1034474
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1331487
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1017976
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%747296
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1033549
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1397048
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%792865
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1014777
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1276366
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%793915
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1178949
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1180668
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1013755
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1179677
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1062098
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1017344
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2412888
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2328655
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3295169
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1176940
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%677969
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1176357
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678436
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%935695
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4089778
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3456956
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87746
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%816599
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%95972
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99520
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115663
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%651751
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%808543
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336279
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496540
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79299
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137184
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121871
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188334
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1852229
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2076479
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1378936
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3235531
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1906084
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2077584
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1817109
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%747603
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%803332
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2073021
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2075822
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2550604
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1253512
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2075144
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1247497
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1239679
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4089778
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1404281
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3456956
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1819572
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1056233
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%747296
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121871
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%792865
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%793915
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1431476
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1030012
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1037319
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%864505
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1038362
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1420821
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025237
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%805119
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%801159
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1172894
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%800023
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1069085
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%799184
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%800102
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1339233
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1289671
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1420368
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1025949
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1422665
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%747590
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%989494
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1337345
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%756010
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%410589
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2328655
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1176940
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112631
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112402
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1176357
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1034403
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%807336
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%807554
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%807845
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%765084
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3295169
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4089778
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3456956
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%816599
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%935695
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87746
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%71961
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100180
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%651751
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%808543
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336279
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137184
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188334
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496540
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644016
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310639
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644753
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52447
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77829
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64281
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77872
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941364
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308916
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52115
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283833
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309149
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939753
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78062
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939025
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283741
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77903
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308668
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312425
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78015
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643698
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66153
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78276
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64674
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643225
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64417
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308572
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284166
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282072
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64662
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52299
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24851
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66510%42660
11Chief SkelElven Axe66150%30762
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65920%42226
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65810%62701
11Chief SkelScale Helm65770%30519
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65580%42344
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65560%30536
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65550%42744
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65400%62572
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65360%30747
11Chief SkelScale Armor65350%30345
11Chief SkelWind Pants65240%42134
11Chief SkelWind Helm65220%30586
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65190%62549
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65190%41886
11Chief SkelWind Armor65130%62650
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65110%62545
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65090%30557
11Chief SkelGiant Trident64930%30231
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64580%62742
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64550%42363
11Chief SkelWind Boots64500%29735
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149250%311510
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34050%183365
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield33990%196076
11Chief SkelBerdysh33250%196279
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33200%209439
11Chief SkelBlade33180%209975
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33030%184125
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32880%196313
11Chief SkelScale Boots32480%27188
11Chief SkelBone Armor32440%27290
11Chief SkelSpear32400%26475
11Chief SkelFlail32330%27136
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32160%182420
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31920%26963
11Chief SkelFalcon31590%26982
11Chief SkelScale Pants31500%26134
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31500%26339
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214720%17226
11Chief SkelImp14410%3456956
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4089778
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378312
11Chief SkelDevils Key9870%1176940
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3295169
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54959
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54601
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9240%1176357
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496540
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5020%27967
11Chief SkelRena +34790%935695
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%816599
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4590%3336
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19867
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%808543
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%651751
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336279
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137184
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188334
11Chief SkelApple170%76535
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11158
11Chief SkelMace150%9804
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13048
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10589
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12909
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10656
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10505
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11162
11Chief SkelBow120%11150
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11684
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18737
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19441
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11832
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10781
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11306
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11129
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10565
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12929
11Chief SkelKris100%10542
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11149
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11186
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11120
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10515
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11084
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11988
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11000
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11933
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11142
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11259
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10849
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121750%42744
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62742
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119660%42660
11Dark SkullWind Pants119630%42134
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119310%194175
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119260%183365
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119180%42363
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119040%192910
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118900%192906
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118860%196313
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118850%194698
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118630%62572
11Dark SkullLight Saber118470%192497
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118410%42344
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118190%196076
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182420
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117880%194134
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117800%62701
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42226
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117540%41886
11Dark SkullTower Shield117430%193582
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117300%193959
11Dark SkullBerdysh117010%196279
11Dark SkullBlade116680%209975
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62545
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116570%192271
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116260%184125
11Dark SkullWind Armor116250%62650
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116110%209439
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%192999
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115740%62549
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311510
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84305
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218080%54601
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1176940
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217880%54959
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1176357
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117390%378312
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496540
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3295169
11Dark SkullRena +39410%935695
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78860%816599
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24851
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4089778
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27967
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19867
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%651751
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%808543
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336279
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137184
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188334
11Dark SkullImp430%3456956
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11149
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11000
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11162
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11227
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11062
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10565
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10849
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11896
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10589
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11120
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11186
11Dark SkullKris120%10542
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12929
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057124
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11087
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18737
11Dark SkullKatana110%6474
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10515
11Dark SkullRapier100%10983
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11684
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11185
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12909
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11439
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10505
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6065
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11988
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6034
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13048
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10781
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11832
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11084
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19441
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10656
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11281
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11259
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11129
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11142
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11158
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11306
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11150
11Dark SkullMace50%9804
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11471
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11933
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6431
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5924
11Dark SkullApple20%76535
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194175
11Giant OgreBlade64440%209975
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64420%174970
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182465
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64040%209439
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63930%192910
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63670%182063
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194698
11Giant OgreBerdysh63600%196279
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63570%175569
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196313
11Giant OgreTower Shield63350%193582
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63300%196076
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174506
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63130%182589
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184125
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181845
11Giant OgreLight Saber62690%192497
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62670%192906
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62610%194134
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62560%181445
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62520%192999
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181515
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%193959
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183365
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62330%174414
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62290%181592
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192271
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182420
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311510
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84305
11Giant OgreImp11520%3456956
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496540
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27967
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1176940
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378312
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1176357
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54959
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54601
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3295169
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4089778
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24851
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%816599
11Giant OgreRena +34570%935695
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19867
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%651751
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%808543
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336279
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137184
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188334
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11129
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6034
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18737
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10849
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24379
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11988
11Giant OgreKatana60%6474
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11439
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11281
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11084
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10589
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6431
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12929
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11227
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11142
11Giant OgreRapier50%10983
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11684
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24581
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11000
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11087
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11185
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11158
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19441
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10656
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11186
11Giant OgreBow40%11150
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10781
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11162
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11933
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24709
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057124
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12909
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10565
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11832
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24728
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11896
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6065
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24306
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11149
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11062
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24772
11Giant OgreMace30%9804
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11306
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11259
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10515
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5924
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24406
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13048
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11471
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11120
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10505
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76535
11Giant OgreKris10%10542
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212970%431946
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192497
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176258
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196279
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181445
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%175902
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11820%77903
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176157
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64674
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194175
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11690%78015
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52447
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77829
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182589
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182465
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67967
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174414
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11520%175569
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%193959
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181592
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64662
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%192906
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11420%181515
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78062
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66153
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52115
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64281
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192271
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194134
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11300%182063
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78276
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64417
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77872
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52299
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193582
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184125
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181845
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%174970
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194698
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10960%192910
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%192999
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174506
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57211
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1176940
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56569
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378312
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19867
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1176357
11Magic SkelImp2020%3456956
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24851
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188274
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3295169
11Magic SkelRena +31190%935695
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%816599
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%808543
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496540
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4089778
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336279
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651751
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137184
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188334
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26649
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26982
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11000
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11471
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11062
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11129
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057124
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24581
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23466
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30536
11Magic SkelSpear20%26475
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24709
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11439
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6065
11Magic SkelFlail10%27136
11Magic SkelKatana10%6474
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26602
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24306
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11087
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24728
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30519
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11186
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6431
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11259
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30557
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6034
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26339
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11281
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39810%67967
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192497
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36670%176157
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175902
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78062
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192271
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%174970
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66153
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36180%176258
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181445
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves35990%175569
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78015
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181515
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%192999
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77903
11Red SkeletTower Shield35740%193582
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35720%77872
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35720%78276
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35710%182063
11Red SkeletBerdysh35650%196279
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194175
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35430%181845
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209439
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35390%174506
11Red SkeletLight Spear35360%182465
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35240%194698
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35230%193959
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181592
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192906
11Red SkeletBlade35130%209975
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34980%174414
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77829
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34770%182589
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%192910
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34470%194134
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431946
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84305
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16370%378312
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1176357
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496540
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1176940
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57211
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56569
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3295169
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19867
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3810%4089778
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%816599
11Red SkeletRena +33240%935695
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27967
11Red SkeletImp2650%3456956
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188274
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24851
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%651751
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%808543
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336279
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137184
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188334
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27290
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11471
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11259
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11120
11Red SkeletBow40%11150
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11933
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11142
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10589
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11162
11Red SkeletMace40%9804
11Red SkeletKris40%10542
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11000
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10781
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11439
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11227
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11281
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11186
11Red SkeletKatana30%6474
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11149
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26635
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10656
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11832
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10515
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24581
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11087
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6034
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11988
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23450
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26602
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26963
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10983
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23466
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24709
11Red SkeletFlail20%27136
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11129
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6431
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11158
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24306
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3336
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5924
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11306
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24728
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10849
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11896
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11684
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11084
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11185
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25338
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11062
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67967
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182589
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175902
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174506
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78276
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77903
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77872
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52115
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78062
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182465
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181845
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182063
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66153
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52299
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78015
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181445
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%174970
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176157
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181592
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181515
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175569
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52447
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77829
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174414
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176258
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431946
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192497
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193582
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192910
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192906
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194134
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192271
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194698
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284166
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310639
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%193959
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194175
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312425
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283741
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%192999
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64417
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64662
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283833
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282072
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64674
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56569
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1176940
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1176357
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378312
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57211
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84305
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188274
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3295169
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24851
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%816599
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19867
12Chief SkelRena +32800%935695
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4089778
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496540
12Chief SkelImp2580%3456956
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%808543
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%651751
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336279
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137184
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188334
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24728
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11471
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24406
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26982
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11062
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24581
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24379
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11129
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30557
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27290
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23450
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057124
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27188
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26602
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5924
12Chief SkelSpear40%26475
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11000
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30536
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11186
12Chief SkelKatana30%6474
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25338
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11227
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26635
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29735
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11084
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30345
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26134
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24306
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11087
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11120
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23466
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11149
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6034
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6431
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11142
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6065
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30586
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26339
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26963
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24709
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26649
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
12Chief SkelKris10%10542
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10515
12Chief SkelMace10%9804
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10849
12Chief SkelFlail10%27136
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11306
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10781
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
12Chief SkelRapier10%10983
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11185
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11162
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11158
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644753
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643698
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64662
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308572
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52299
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283741
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310639
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77829
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312425
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52447
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308668
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309149
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283833
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176157
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%644016
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78276
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64674
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308916
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52115
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64417
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284166
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64281
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77903
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78015
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66153
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176258
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309329
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282072
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78062
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643225
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67967
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175902
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77872
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431946
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24851
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378312
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1176357
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56569
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57211
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1176940
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4089778
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3295169
12Dark SkullImp9240%3456956
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%816599
12Dark SkullRena +37460%935695
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496540
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188274
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%808543
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%651751
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336279
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137184
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188334
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1061109
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1057124
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030339
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1033075
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1028938
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1030954
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1030740
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64417
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644753
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310639
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643698
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941364
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308668
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64281
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308916
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309149
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%644016
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64662
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%939025
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643225
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312425
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284166
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283833
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308572
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939753
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64674
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283741
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309329
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282072
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431946
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2328655
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3295169
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176853
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1176357
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177092
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188274
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378312
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1176940
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4089778
12Giant OgreImp5960%3456956
12Giant OgreRena +34060%935695
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%816599
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%808543
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%651751
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336279
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82743
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496540
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137184
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188334
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1034403
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1030954
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1061109
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1083755
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1121394
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036495
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1083078
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1033075
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%918271
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1030740
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1028938
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1083986
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030339
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1057124
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644753
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643225
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941364
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939753
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643698
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%644016
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%939025
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%881368
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82743
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3295169
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2328655
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378312
12Magic SkelImp1840%3456956
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110187
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110452
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1176357
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1176940
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4089778
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%816599
12Magic SkelRena +3730%935695
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188274
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496540
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%651751
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%808543
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336279
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137184
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188334
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181445
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184125
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182465
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194698
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181592
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175569
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192497
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182063
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209439
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%192999
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193582
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192910
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194175
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24851
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194134
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%193959
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181845
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182420
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196313
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196279
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1121394
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1030954
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312425
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643698
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036495
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309329
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643225
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310639
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1030740
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%939025
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939753
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308572
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1033075
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941364
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%918271
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1061109
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644753
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%644016
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308668
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030339
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309149
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308916
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1028938
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1057124
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431946
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2328655
12Red SkeletImp5730%3456956
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176853
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177092
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1176357
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1176940
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378312
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3295169
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188274
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4089778
12Red SkeletRena +32520%935695
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%816599
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82743
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%808543
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%651751
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496540
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336279
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137184
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188334
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312425
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64281
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309329
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309149
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283833
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644016
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643225
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64674
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308572
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64662
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644753
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284166
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282072
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283741
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308668
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643698
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308916
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310639
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64417
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431946
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1057124
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1061109
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030339
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941364
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1030740
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1028938
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1030954
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78015
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939753
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1033075
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939025
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176258
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78062
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52299
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176157
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175902
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67967
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77903
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66153
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78276
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77872
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52447
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52115
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77829
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378312
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1176357
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1176940
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24851
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2328655
13Chief SkelImp2390%3456956
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3295169
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188274
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4089778
13Chief SkelRena +31780%935695
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%816599
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57211
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56569
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176853
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177092
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496540
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%651751
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336279
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%808543
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82743
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188334
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137184
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62549
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26649
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25338
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182420
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42226
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62742
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62650
13Chief SkelFlail20%27136
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27290
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42363
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30747
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30345
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42744
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196076
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26134
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62545
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26635
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%209975
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23466
13Chief SkelSpear10%26475
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30519
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42660
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27188
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24379
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24772
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42134
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24728
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1121394
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1057124
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1030954
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643698
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030339
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1061109
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1028938
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1083986
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1033075
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%918271
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1083755
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036495
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1083078
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644016
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644753
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643225
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941364
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939025
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1030740
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939753
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%881368
13Dark SkullImp9810%3456956
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2328655
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4089778
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3295169
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177092
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378312
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188274
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176853
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1176940
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1176357
13Dark SkullRena +32730%935695
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%816599
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82743
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%808543
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%651751
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336279
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137184
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496540
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188334
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62549
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42134
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194698
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196313
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192910
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42363
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62650
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%192999
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42744
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184125
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62572
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194175
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192271
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196279
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194134
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192497
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193582
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196076
13Dark SkullBlade30%209975
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209439
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62742
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62545
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183365
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%193959
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182420
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42344
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41886
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192906
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27967
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62701
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42226
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%807845
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%918271
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036495
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1034403
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030339
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%807554
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1121394
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1061109
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1083078
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1033075
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1028938
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1083986
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%807336
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%765084
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1083755
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1057124
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1030740
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1030954
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%881368
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82743
13Giant OgreImp3860%3456956
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2328655
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1176357
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4089778
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1176940
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110187
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378312
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3295169
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110452
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%816599
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496540
13Giant OgreRena +31230%935695
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188274
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%808543
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%651751
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336279
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137184
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188334
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181515
13Giant OgreBlade40%209975
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176157
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181592
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182589
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193582
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194698
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194134
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181445
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175569
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196076
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209439
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175902
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184125
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182465
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183365
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192497
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174414
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192271
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194175
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%193959
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176258
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%174970
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196313
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1289671
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%800102
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%864505
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1069085
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%807336
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1034403
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%765084
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%747590
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%800023
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1037319
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%807845
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%801159
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%756010
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1337345
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1339233
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%807554
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%805119
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%989494
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1038362
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%799184
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%410589
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1083986
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1083078
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1083755
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3295169
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2328655
13Magic SkelImp900%3456956
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4089778
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378312
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112402
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112631
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1176940
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1176357
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%816599
13Magic SkelRena +3390%935695
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100180
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%71961
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%651751
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%808543
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336279
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137184
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496540
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176258
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78062
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176157
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312425
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66153
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78276
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188334
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174506
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309149
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310639
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308916
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%807845
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%756010
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1069085
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%799184
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%807336
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%765084
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%800023
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1083078
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1034403
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1083755
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1037319
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1083986
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%800102
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1038362
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%747590
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%801159
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%918271
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1121394
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%807554
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%881368
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4089778
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2328655
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3295169
13Red SkeletImp2210%3456956
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1176357
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378312
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110452
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1176940
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110187
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100180
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%816599
13Red SkeletRena +3750%935695
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188274
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336279
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82743
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%808543
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%651751
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188334
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137184
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496540
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181515
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52115
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66153
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175902
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192906
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182589
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192497
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175569
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%192999
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182063
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182465
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174414
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176258
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181845
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174506
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78276
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78062
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181592
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52299
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192910
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77872
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52447
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194698
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176157
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1121394
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%918271
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1057124
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036495
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1033075
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1030954
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1030740
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1028938
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1061109
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030339
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941364
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643225
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939753
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644016
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644753
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643698
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939025
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1083078
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1083755
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1083986
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1034403
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309329
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308668
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312425
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309149
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308916
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310639
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308572
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431946
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%881368
14Chief SkelImp4100%3456956
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2328655
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3295169
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1176940
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1176357
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378312
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82743
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4089778
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188274
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176853
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177092
14Chief SkelRena +31300%935695
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%816599
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110452
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110187
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%808543
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%651751
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496540
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336279
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137184
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188334
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181845
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%193959
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181445
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196313
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182420
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181515
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192910
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174506
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192906
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196279
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%192999
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192497
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182465
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196076
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194698
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192271
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209439
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175569
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194134
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174970
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182589
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174414
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181592
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193582
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184125
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1069085
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%799184
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1083078
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1038362
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%807845
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%801159
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%989494
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1034403
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%756010
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1083986
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%807336
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1083755
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%807554
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%765084
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%800023
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%800102
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%747590
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1037319
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1121394
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%881368
14Dark SkullImp10540%3456956
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2328655
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3295169
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4089778
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378312
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1176940
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110187
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110452
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1176357
14Dark SkullRena +33450%935695
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%816599
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82743
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188274
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100180
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%651751
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%808543
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336279
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137184
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496540
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188334
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174414
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52299
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181515
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52447
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192910
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176258
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64281
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182589
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175902
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66153
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181845
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78015
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181445
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77829
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181592
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174506
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192906
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64662
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78276
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77903
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182465
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193582
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175569
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%174970
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52115
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78062
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64417
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77872
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192497
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182063
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176157
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192271
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24851
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1289671
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%800023
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1069085
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%747590
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%799184
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1337345
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1038362
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1339233
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%801159
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%864505
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%756010
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%805119
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1034403
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%800102
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%807845
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1037319
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%807336
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%807554
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%765084
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%989494
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%410589
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1083986
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1083078
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1083755
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2328655
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4089778
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3295169
14Giant OgreImp3660%3456956
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112631
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1176940
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112402
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378312
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1176357
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%71961
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100180
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%816599
14Giant OgreRena +31520%935695
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%808543
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%651751
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336279
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137184
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188334
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308572
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309329
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52447
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175902
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77903
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66153
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64662
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496540
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174506
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282072
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52299
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77829
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78062
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309149
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308916
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175569
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64281
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78276
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174414
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176258
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284166
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%174970
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77872
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176157
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283833
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52115
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78015
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283741
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310639
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64674
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312425
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1422665
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1337345
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1383216
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%805119
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1038362
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1384680
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1037319
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030012
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1420821
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1431476
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%864505
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1025949
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1382454
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1069085
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1420368
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1289671
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025237
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%989494
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1339233
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1341370
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1172894
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762069
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%800102
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%800023
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%756010
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%807554
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%801159
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%747590
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%807336
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%807845
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%799184
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%765084
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2328655
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3295169
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112631
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1176357
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112402
14Magic SkelImp650%3456956
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1176940
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4089778
14Magic SkelRena +3360%935695
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115663
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87746
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%816599
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100180
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%651751
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%808543
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%71961
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336279
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137184
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496540
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188334
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030012
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1069085
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%800023
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1431476
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%805119
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%800102
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1337345
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1025949
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1037319
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025237
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%799184
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1420368
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1289671
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1422665
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1038362
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%801159
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1420821
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%864505
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1172894
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%747590
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%989494
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1339233
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%756010
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%410589
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1034403
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%807554
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%807845
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%807336
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%765084
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2328655
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4089778
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112402
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112631
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1176940
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3295169
14Red SkeletImp1880%3456956
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1176357
14Red SkeletRena +31070%935695
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%816599
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%71961
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87746
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100180
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%651751
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%808543
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336279
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137184
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188334
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78015
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496540
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52447
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644753
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66153
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644016
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310639
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308572
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78276
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77872
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64662
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308916
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939753
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643225
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52115
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309149
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64417
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64281
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283833
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64674
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939025
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282072
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78062
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941364
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283741
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%807336
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1121394
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1083755
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1083986
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1034403
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1083078
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%765084
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%807845
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%807554
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1069085
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030339
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1061109
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1030740
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1030954
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1028938
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1033075
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036495
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1057124
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%918271
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%799184
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%756010
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1038362
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1037319
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%801159
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%800023
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%747590
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%989494
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%881368
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%800102
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3295169
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2328655
15Chief SkelImp3880%3456956
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4089778
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82743
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110452
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378312
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110187
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1176940
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1176357
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%816599
15Chief SkelRena +31310%935695
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188274
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%808543
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%651751
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100180
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496540
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336279
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137184
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188334
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192906
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181845
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174414
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181515
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192497
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183365
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194175
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176157
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182589
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193959
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182420
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175569
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181445
15Chief SkelBlade30%209975
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175902
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64417
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192910
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%174970
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78276
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64281
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192271
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52115
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64662
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174506
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182063
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184125
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52299
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196076
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182465
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77903
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193582
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24851
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181592
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78015
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194134
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52447
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194698
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66153
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77872
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176258
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77829
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1289671
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1337345
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1172894
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1339233
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%989494
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1069085
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%756010
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1037319
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%807336
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%765084
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%800023
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%799184
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1038362
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%864505
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%805119
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%807554
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%807845
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%747590
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%800102
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%801159
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%410589
15Dark SkullImp19560%3456956
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4089778
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3295169
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2328655
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1176940
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1176357
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112631
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378312
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112402
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%816599
15Dark SkullRena +33750%935695
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71961
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100180
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87746
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%808543
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336279
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%651751
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137184
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496540
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188334
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175902
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78276
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308916
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175569
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309329
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64417
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312425
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310639
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283833
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78062
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309149
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52115
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308668
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77872
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52299
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283741
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78015
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282072
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52447
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176157
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64662
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174414
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176258
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644016
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308572
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284166
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64674
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77903
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%174970
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67967
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77829
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174506
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66153
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24851
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%989494
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025237
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1337345
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1172894
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1420368
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1420821
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1038362
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030012
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1025949
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%864505
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1037319
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1384680
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1422665
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1383216
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1431476
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%805119
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1382454
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1339233
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1069085
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1341370
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1276366
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1289671
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762069
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2328655
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4089778
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3295169
15Giant OgreImp4330%3456956
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112631
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1176940
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112402
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%677969
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1176357
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678436
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115663
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%816599
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%71961
15Giant OgreRena +31760%935695
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87746
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100180
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%651751
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%808543
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336279
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496540
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137184
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188334
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1061109
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282072
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309149
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1033075
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312425
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283741
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1030954
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308572
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030339
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1028938
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1030740
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644753
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643225
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284166
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939753
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643698
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308916
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057124
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644016
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939025
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308668
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309329
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64417
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941364
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64674
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64662
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283833
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1521501
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1502794
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1099553
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1180668
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1178949
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1179677
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1422665
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1397048
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1397776
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1341370
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1025949
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1384680
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025237
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1420821
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1420368
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1314374
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1276366
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030012
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1382454
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1313586
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1331487
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1383216
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1431476
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1172894
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762069
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4089778
15Magic SkelImp1280%3456956
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2328655
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3295169
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1289671
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1339233
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%805119
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%677969
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678436
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1176357
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1176940
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1337345
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%864505
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%816599
15Magic SkelRena +3510%935695
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100180
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%95972
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%71961
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87746
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%651751
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%808543
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115663
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336279
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496540
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137184
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79299
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057124
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939753
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1121394
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309149
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308668
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1033075
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188334
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036495
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283741
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941364
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1030954
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939025
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1028938
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1061109
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64662
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1339233
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1383216
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1382454
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1341370
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1289671
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030012
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1025949
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1314374
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1313586
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1172894
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1397048
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1422665
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1331487
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1337345
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025237
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1431476
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1276366
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1384680
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1420368
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%864505
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%805119
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1420821
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1397776
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762069
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1069085
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%989494
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1038362
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1037319
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2328655
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3295169
15Red SkeletImp2700%3456956
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678436
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1176357
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%677969
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1176940
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4089778
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100180
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87746
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%816599
15Red SkeletRena +31120%935695
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115663
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%71961
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%651751
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336279
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%808543
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137184
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496540
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188334
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308668
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939753
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308572
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1033075
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1061109
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308916
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941364
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310639
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939025
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283741
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644016
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312425
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282072
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283833
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030339
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643225
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036495
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1030740
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1030954
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309149
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1028938
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284166
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643698
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644753
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1069085
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%807554
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%747590
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%800023
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%807845
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%800102
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%989494
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%801159
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%799184
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%807336
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1037319
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1038362
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%756010
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%765084
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%805119
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%864505
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1034403
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1083986
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1083078
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1083755
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030012
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025237
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1172894
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1289671
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1339233
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1025949
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1337345
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%881368
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%410589
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2328655
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3295169
16Chief SkelImp12990%3456956
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112402
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112631
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1176357
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1176940
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4089778
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110187
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110452
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100180
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%816599
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378312
16Chief SkelRena +35410%935695
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87746
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82743
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%651751
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188274
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%808543
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496540
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336279
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%71961
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137184
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188334
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52115
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64417
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64281
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175902
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176258
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644753
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78015
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66153
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309329
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176157
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308572
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77903
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77872
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77829
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78062
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196279
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175569
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309149
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%174970
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78276
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192271
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184125
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64662
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52447
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194175
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64674
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181592
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182465
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174506
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192497
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283741
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192906
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174414
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%192999
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194698
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644016
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181445
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181515
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643225
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312425
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283833
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643698
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308916
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182063
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24851
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282072
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284166
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181845
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%193959
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193582
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182589
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194134
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308668
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192910
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1422665
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1030012
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1331487
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1276366
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1314374
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1420821
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1341370
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%805119
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1025949
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1313586
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%864505
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1382454
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%989494
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1339233
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1383216
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1172894
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025237
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1384680
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1420368
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1337345
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1431476
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1289671
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762069
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2328655
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3295169
16Dark SkullImp33520%3456956
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%677969
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1176357
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678436
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1176940
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100180
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4089778
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87746
16Dark SkullRena +316420%935695
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%816599
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%71961
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115663
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%651751
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%808543
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336279
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137184
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188334
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496540
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64417
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939025
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283833
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283741
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643698
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1057124
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644753
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309149
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64662
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1061109
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644016
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643225
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282072
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1030954
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308572
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1030740
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1028938
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309329
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030339
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64281
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284166
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64674
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308916
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308668
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939753
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941364
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1033075
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82743
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1521501
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1178949
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1180668
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1099553
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1502794
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1179677
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1341370
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1420368
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1420821
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1331487
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1314374
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1431476
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1422665
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1384680
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030012
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1382454
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1276366
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1397776
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1383216
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1025949
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025237
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1313586
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1172894
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1397048
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762069
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4089778
16Giant OgreImp25030%3456956
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2328655
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3295169
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1289671
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%864505
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1337345
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%805119
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1339233
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1176940
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678436
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1176357
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%677969
16Giant OgreRena +39630%935695
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%816599
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%71961
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100180
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%95972
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87746
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115663
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%808543
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%651751
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336279
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137184
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496540
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79299
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188334
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1121394
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1030740
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1033075
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941364
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939025
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308916
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036495
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1030954
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309149
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%918271
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643698
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939753
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308668
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1061109
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1028938
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1057124
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308572
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643225
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030339
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644016
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309329
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644753
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284166
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283833
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282072
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283741
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66153
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310639
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64662
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312425
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82743
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1404281
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1502794
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%747296
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1099553
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1178949
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1017344
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%747603
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1378936
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1034474
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1017976
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1377789
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1017991
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1062098
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%792865
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1016095
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1034988
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1180668
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%793915
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1521501
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1014777
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%803332
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1239679
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1013755
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1033549
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1179677
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1906084
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1313586
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1331487
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2412888
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1397048
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1314374
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1276366
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1397776
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2328655
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3295169
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1176357
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678436
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%677969
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1176940
16Magic SkelRena +32090%935695
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%816599
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115663
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4089778
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%95972
16Magic SkelImp1160%3456956
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121871
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%808543
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%651751
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99520
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336279
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496540
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137184
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79299
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188334
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1037319
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1038362
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%807554
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%756010
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%800102
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1083078
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1121394
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1034403
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%918271
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1083755
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%800023
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%807336
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%807845
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%801159
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%747590
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%799184
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1069085
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1083986
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%765084
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100180
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1062098
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1017344
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1397048
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1034474
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1013755
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%803332
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1017991
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1383216
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1331487
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1314374
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1016095
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1180668
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1017976
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1397776
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1099553
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1521501
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1033549
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1313586
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1384680
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1502794
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1034988
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1341370
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1276366
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1178949
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1382454
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1014777
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1179677
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1906084
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2328655
16Red SkeletImp13810%3456956
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%677969
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1176940
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678436
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1176357
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4089778
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3295169
16Red SkeletRena +36200%935695
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%816599
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99520
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%71961
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%95972
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%651751
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115663
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%808543
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336279
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137184
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87746
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79299
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496540
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188334
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1030740
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1083078
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%918271
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1034403
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1083755
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1061109
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036495
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643225
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1083986
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643698
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1033075
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030339
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1028938
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644016
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644753
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1030954
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057124
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939025
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939753
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1121394
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941364
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82743
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687113%1422665
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow686783%1030012
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm686623%1276366
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots686513%1025237
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots685243%805119
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685073%1172894
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction684883%1420368
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage683963%1431476
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots683803%1339233
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor683323%1337345
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683023%1025949
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow682783%1289671
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm682353%1420821
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682093%1341370
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682053%1384680
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves681513%1383216
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves681343%864505
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants679833%1382454
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst450972%1069085
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450082%1037319
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448632%989494
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield447612%1038362
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5393682%762069
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317591%1397776
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315341%1331487
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315021%1397048
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314451%1313586
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants313581%1314374
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116230%2328655
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96600%3295169
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4089778
17Chief SkelImp82320%3456956
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776910%678436
17Chief SkelDevils Key75640%1176940
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775580%677969
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74790%1176357
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44290%115663
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40700%87746
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640590%112402
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640150%112631
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39660%100180
17Chief SkelRena +339530%935695
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739340%816599
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33790%71961
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13670%651751
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13210%808543
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11210%336279
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496540
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7210%137184
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188334
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1028938
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282072
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644016
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308572
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941364
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030339
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1030954
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308916
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309149
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312425
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1057124
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939025
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1061109
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1030740
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939753
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643698
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284166
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283833
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308668
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644753
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309329
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310639
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283741
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1033075
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643225
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64281
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036495
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64417
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64662
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64674
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82743
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188274
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2395644%1179677
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2388524%1099553
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2387984%1502794
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2382684%1521501
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2382614%1178949
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2377584%1180668
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1309602%1382454
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1307972%1384680
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1305452%1025949
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1304702%1422665
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1301322%1383216
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1301312%1341370
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1300822%1025237
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1300312%1313586
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1300302%1276366
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1299792%1397776
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1299252%1420368
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1298342%1314374
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1298332%1030012
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1298182%1331487
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1297632%1420821
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1297112%1431476
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1296812%1397048
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1291532%1172894
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5987432%762069
17Dark SkullImp312451%3456956
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel304530%4089778
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298100%2328655
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria235610%3295169
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves218830%864505
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217330%805119
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216300%1339233
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216250%1337345
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216120%1289671
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196560%1176357
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194630%678436
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7193850%677969
17Dark SkullDevils Key192490%1176940
17Dark SkullRena +3123130%935695
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100150%816599
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92330%100180
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89680%71961
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83290%95972
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66670%87746
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115663
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37540%651751
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37390%808543
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28560%336279
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18600%137184
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496540
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14140%79299
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11860%188334
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1121394
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036495
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%918271
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3390%308668
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1033075
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309329
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1061109
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308572
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941364
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644016
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644753
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939753
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3100%1030740
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643225
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1028938
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309149
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%939025
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643698
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030339
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308916
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1030954
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1057124
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66153
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282072
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284166
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283741
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283833
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64662
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312425
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310639
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188274
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82743
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark690112%1062098
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants646752%1382454
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves646242%1397776
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots646172%1014777
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm646112%1013755
17Giant OgreDragon Spear645582%1034988
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction645082%1180668
17Giant OgreElemental Mace645032%1178949
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm645012%1276366
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor644442%1017991
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm644352%1420821
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots644332%1397048
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants643852%1502794
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves643662%1383216
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm643492%1016095
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter643302%1422665
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow643252%1384680
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves642782%1099553
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction642402%1420368
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots642352%1341370
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves642012%1521501
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage641972%1431476
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow641952%1017344
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves641662%1313586
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask641262%1331487
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants641162%1314374
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor640882%1017976
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants640742%1034474
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor640662%1179677
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots640312%1033549
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6486852%1906084
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5146900%2328655
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796260%677969
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795660%678436
17Giant OgreDevils Key94880%1176940
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94270%1176357
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4089778
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3295169
17Giant OgreRena +359060%935695
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748100%816599
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47770%115663
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43460%87746
17Giant OgreImp38990%3456956
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29480%95972
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18900%808543
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18340%651751
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14050%99520
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13930%336279
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13190%71961
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9550%137184
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7100%79299
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5080%188334
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4000%496540
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2470%1034403
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1030954
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1028938
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1083986
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941364
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1057124
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939753
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2170%1121394
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%918271
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036495
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1033075
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939025
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1083078
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1083755
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1030740
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030339
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1061109
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188274
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82743
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream238963%1253512
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants225782%1034474
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225052%1034988
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves224982%1247497
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor224882%747603
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots224682%793915
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224492%2075144
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224462%1404281
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224172%803332
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224142%2076479
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor223782%1017976
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm223692%1016095
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots223682%792865
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223602%1017344
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223392%1378936
17Magic SkelRune Blade223352%2073021
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223272%1062098
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223162%1033549
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223092%2075822
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223042%1013755
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor222672%1017991
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots222542%1014777
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222232%1239679
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222232%2077584
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222172%747296
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots220582%1377789
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6162722%1906084
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction90941%1180668
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90461%1178949
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89431%1521501
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89351%1099553
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89211%1179677
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88051%1502794
17Magic SkelSpirit +181421%2412888
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +547981%2328655
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4089778
17Magic SkelSpirit +040300%1056233
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38570%3295169
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732300%677969
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731120%678436
17Magic SkelDevils Eye30950%1176357
17Magic SkelDevils Key30910%1176940
17Magic SkelImp27870%3456956
17Magic SkelRena +320780%935695
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18100%121871
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716570%816599
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13980%218061
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9550%95972
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99520
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%808543
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%651751
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336279
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137184
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79299
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188334
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496540
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%800102
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%807336
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1069085
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1083755
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%807845
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1038362
17Magic SkelElemental Shield570%1083078
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%747590
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%800023
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%799184
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%801159
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1037319
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1034403
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%756010
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%989494
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1083986
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%765084
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864505
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%807554
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%805119
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%71961
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82743
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100180
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498473%1404281
17Red SkeletDragon Spear473952%1034988
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471462%1013755
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471082%1378936
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor470912%1017976
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots470652%1014777
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470412%793915
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470072%1016095
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470052%1099553
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants469852%1034474
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469032%747296
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469022%1521501
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor467682%747603
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants467562%1502794
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467332%1180668
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467262%1017991
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467012%1397048
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves466842%1397776
17Red SkeletElemental Mace466772%1178949
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots466552%1377789
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466352%1062098
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466182%792865
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor465982%1179677
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots465952%1033549
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465432%1017344
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465322%803332
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6324972%1906084
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157371%2412888
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597820%2328655
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82080%3295169
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants78940%1382454
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78820%1384680
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78580%1314374
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78330%1383216
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78170%1313586
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78120%1276366
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77550%1331487
17Red SkeletImp68960%3456956
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63410%1176357
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +762980%677969
17Red SkeletDevils Key62480%1176940
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761800%678436
17Red SkeletRena +340950%935695
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33080%4089778
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732250%816599
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28410%87746
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24870%121871
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18450%115663
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13390%95972
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%808543
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12250%99520
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11900%651751
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9420%336279
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137184
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79299
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188334
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496540
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10515
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6034
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11149
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11439
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9804
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10565
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1057124
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11259
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6474
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11000
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11120
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10849
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11087
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11142
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11062
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11281
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11129
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11150
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10781
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11185
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11084
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11832
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6431
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10505
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10589
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11158
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10983
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12929
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11471
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11933
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6065
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11227
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10656
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10542
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5924
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13048
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18737
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5421
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12909
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11684
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11162
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19441
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11988
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1176357
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4270
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378312
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1176940
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137184
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%651751
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%816599
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496540
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%935695
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336279
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23450
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24709
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11000
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6431
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24581
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6474
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11142
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26635
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1057124
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24379
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26602
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11259
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6065
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24728
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23466
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5924
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11158
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11281
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25338
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24772
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6034
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11062
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11227
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11087
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11471
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26649
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11129
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11185
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3100
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378312
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1176357
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5421
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1176940
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%816599
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651751
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%935695
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137184
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27136
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24728
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11439
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27290
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26963
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26475
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1057124
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24709
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26635
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23450
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24379
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27188
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11185
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6474
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11120
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24306
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25338
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11142
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11227
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5421
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11062
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5924
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11158
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26982
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11281
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11129
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6065
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26649
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11087
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11000
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11471
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1176357
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6034
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23466
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378312
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10542
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11150
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10983
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1176940
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10781
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11259
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3100
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24772
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10565
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816599
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26602
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9804
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10849
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11162
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%935695
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62742
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26963
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26339
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311510
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27136
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30536
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42744
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30762
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41886
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30586
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42226
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27188
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62572
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62549
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29735
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62545
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27290
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30747
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30231
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42344
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30519
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62650
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30345
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42134
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26475
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26982
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26134
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62701
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42660
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42363
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378312
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17226
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54959
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1176940
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1176357
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496540
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%816599
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54601
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3295169
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3456956
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%935695
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27967
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3336
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%651751
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336279
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137184
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181515
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181845
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77829
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181445
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283741
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1176940
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174506
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78062
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182465
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194175
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311510
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23450
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27290
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30747
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26649
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24709
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30762
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27188
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30345
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24728
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26475
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24379
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26963
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30586
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30557
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24581
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25338
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26602
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29735
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24772
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27136
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24306
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26982
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30536
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26134
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23466
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26635
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30519
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26339
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3100
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11185
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6474
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11087
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11227
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6034
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11142
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1057124
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11439
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6431
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11471
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11259
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1176357
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11281
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5924
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1176940
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11120
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11158
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11149
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378312
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5421
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6065
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11000
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11062
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11129
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%935695
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%816599
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3336
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%651751
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496540
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137184
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336279
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%808543
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3295169
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6065
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11062
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24772
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24709
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10983
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11149
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11000
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24581
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11281
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11142
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11129
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11162
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11988
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10849
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11227
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11439
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11120
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11158
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11933
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10542
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11259
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057124
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12929
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24379
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11185
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10656
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11471
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10781
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4270
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6034
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18737
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10505
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11684
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11084
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10515
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5924
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1176357
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11150
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24306
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5421
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11087
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6474
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10589
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13048
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12909
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19441
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%816599
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11832
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1176940
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%935695
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378312
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9804
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3295169
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311510
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62545
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194698
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209439
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183365
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196279
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62549
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62572
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%209975
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%193959
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196076
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42363
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42134
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193582
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42226
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192910
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42660
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42344
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42744
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62650
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192271
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184125
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196313
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%192999
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182420
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30231
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41886
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62701
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192906
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192497
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62742
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194175
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30345
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30536
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30586
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84305
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30762
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30519
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29735
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30557
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30747
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26982
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26339
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27290
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1176357
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26963
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27136
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26134
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26475
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54959
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1176940
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27188
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54601
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378312
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4089778
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%816599
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%935695
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3456956
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24851
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3295169
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19867
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496540
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%808543
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137184
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27967
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336279
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%651751
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188334
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311510
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30536
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30345
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26134
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62742
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42660
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62545
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62650
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30747
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26339
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30762
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42363
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27188
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30557
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26982
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62549
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30231
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41886
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30586
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42226
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23450
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42134
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29735
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30519
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23466
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62701
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26963
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26475
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62572
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27136
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27290
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42744
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42344
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1176940
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378312
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1176357
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17226
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6431
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11227
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5421
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24306
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26635
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6065
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24581
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54601
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54959
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11087
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6034
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5924
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24709
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26602
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25338
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24728
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6474
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11185
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24379
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3295169
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24772
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26649
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%935695
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27967
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%816599
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3456956
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3336
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336279
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496540
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%651751
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311510
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42744
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62545
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182420
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209439
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42344
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30231
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30557
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184125
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196313
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30519
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62549
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42134
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62650
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41886
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29735
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42363
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42660
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30586
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30345
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30762
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62701
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196279
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30747
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62742
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%209975
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183365
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30536
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62572
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42226
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196076
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17226
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3456956
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1176940
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54601
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378312
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1176357
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54959
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%935695
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%816599
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27967
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496540
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3295169
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3336
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19867
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%808543
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336279
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%651751
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188334
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137184
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9804
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10505
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11684
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11832
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10515
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10565
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11988
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311510
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%209975
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42134
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193582
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62545
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42660
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42363
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%193959
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%192999
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192910
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209439
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62742
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62549
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192497
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192906
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184125
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42744
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194175
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196313
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62572
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182420
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196279
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196076
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30231
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194698
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62701
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194134
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183365
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42344
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192271
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41886
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62650
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30519
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29735
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30747
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30557
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30586
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84305
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30762
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30345
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26475
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30536
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54959
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26339
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26134
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27136
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378312
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27290
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1176357
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54601
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27188
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1176940
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26982
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24851
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3456956
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%935695
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27967
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3295169
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496540
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4089778
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%808543
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%816599
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%651751
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19867
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336279
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431946
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192906
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78015
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181445
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181592
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182465
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176258
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77872
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193582
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67967
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192271
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194175
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174506
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192497
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78062
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78276
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176157
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181845
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194134
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175569
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77903
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%192999
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52447
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181515
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194698
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175902
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196279
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52299
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182589
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192910
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66153
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%193959
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77829
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182063
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%174970
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174414
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52115
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84305
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3295169
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56569
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57211
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378312
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1176940
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1176357
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%935695
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27967
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%816599
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188274
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19867
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496540
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%808543
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336279
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%651751
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4089778
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3456956
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24851
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137184
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188334
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431946
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644753
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1030740
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939025
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030339
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1030954
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1061109
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036495
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1121394
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64662
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176853
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644016
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311510
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181445
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182465
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193582
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182589
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181515
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182420
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184125
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194134
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174414
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183365
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196279
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196313
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181845
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192497
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%209975
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%193959
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%174970
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181592
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%192999
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196076
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194175
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192906
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209439
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192910
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192271
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182063
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174506
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175569
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194698
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84305
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1176357
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54959
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378312
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1176940
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54601
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27967
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%935695
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%816599
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3456956
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19867
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3295169
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24851
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%651751
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496540
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336279
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%808543
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4089778
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137184
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11129
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11149
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6034
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24306
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11142
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11281
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311510
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183365
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26982
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62701
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26134
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42744
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30536
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42226
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41886
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62572
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62549
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30231
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42134
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29735
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62545
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42344
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62650
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184125
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62742
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30519
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30762
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30557
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30586
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42660
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26339
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26475
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42363
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30345
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30747
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23450
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17226
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182420
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24379
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27188
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24728
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26635
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26602
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26963
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24709
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6474
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24306
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1176940
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27136
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27290
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25338
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6431
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23466
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1176357
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24772
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24581
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378312
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54601
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26649
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54959
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%935695
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3336
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%816599
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3456956
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3295169
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27967
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336279
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496540
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%651751
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431946
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67967
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176258
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182465
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77903
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182063
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312425
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%174970
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52299
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174414
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77872
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78062
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64674
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64662
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52115
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174506
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175569
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78276
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181845
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282072
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310639
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283741
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175902
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181592
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64417
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181445
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78015
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284166
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52447
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182589
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77829
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176157
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283833
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181515
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66153
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3295169
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1176357
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188274
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192271
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192497
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192910
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1176940
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192906
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56569
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57211
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%935695
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4089778
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378312
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194134
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3456956
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193582
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%816599
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24851
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%808543
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19867
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%651751
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496540
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137184
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11227
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11062
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311510
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196313
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209439
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182063
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174506
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77872
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%174970
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196279
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192906
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192271
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194698
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175902
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%192999
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176157
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192910
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181445
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182589
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84305
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196076
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193582
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194175
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194134
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182465
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78015
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192497
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181515
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181845
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78062
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%193959
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1176357
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174414
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77903
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77829
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181592
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%209975
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175569
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378312
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176258
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78276
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3295169
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19867
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57211
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1176940
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3456956
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%935695
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431946
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174506
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192271
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182063
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182589
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64674
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192910
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193582
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77872
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52299
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78062
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52447
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66153
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175569
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176157
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181515
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77829
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192497
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174414
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64417
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181592
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67967
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78015
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52115
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78276
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182465
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175902
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181845
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64662
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192906
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%174970
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176258
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181445
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77903
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56569
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1176940
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57211
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3295169
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1176357
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378312
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19867
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%816599
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%935695
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188274
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24851
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336279
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137184
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%651751
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11259
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431946
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174414
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77872
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78276
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310639
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181845
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312425
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64662
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284166
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78062
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78015
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175569
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181515
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181592
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%174970
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77829
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174506
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282072
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66153
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77903
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182465
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52447
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181445
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64417
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175902
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182589
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176258
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64674
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283833
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52115
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182063
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176157
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52299
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283741
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67967
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1176357
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3456956
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192271
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56569
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1176940
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378312
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57211
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192906
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192910
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192497
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193582
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194134
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188274
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%935695
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24851
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%816599
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496540
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19867
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%808543
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%651751
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336279
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3295169
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188334
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137184
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23450
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23466
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30345
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24306
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27188
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24379
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26602
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27136
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26982
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26339
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26134
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26649
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11062
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11120
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11129
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11471
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6065
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6474
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26635
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30557
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11142
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5924
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29735
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24581
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24709
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25338
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27290
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11000
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26475
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941364
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308668
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643225
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310639
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312425
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431946
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284166
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283741
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036495
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308572
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283833
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1061109
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1057124
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1030740
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939025
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1033075
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643698
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282072
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644753
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939753
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309149
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%918271
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308916
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030339
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644016
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309329
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1030954
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1028938
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2328655
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378312
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1176940
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177092
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176853
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1176357
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188274
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%816599
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82743
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%935695
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496540
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%651751
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%808543
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137184
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336279
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3295169
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188334
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30519
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3456956
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27136
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%801159
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1069085
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030012
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1025949
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%864505
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1037319
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1176940
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%410589
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939025
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64417
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431946
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308572
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52447
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52115
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64662
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283741
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64674
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310639
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309149
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67967
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52299
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643225
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644016
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309329
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282072
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308916
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66153
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941364
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939753
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644753
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283833
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312425
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308668
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284166
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643698
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1176357
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177092
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176853
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378312
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1176940
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24851
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188274
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%816599
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%935695
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496540
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3295169
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%651751
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336279
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%808543
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3456956
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137184
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188334
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42344
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26475
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62572
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30762
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62650
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30231
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30519
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42744
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26963
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42134
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62742
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42363
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26339
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30536
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27188
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62701
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77872
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174414
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52447
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431946
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77903
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%192999
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78062
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176157
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192906
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%193959
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77829
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182589
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175569
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193582
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181845
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175902
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192271
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192497
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182063
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181515
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196279
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%174970
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66153
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67967
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176258
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182465
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52299
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174506
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181592
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84305
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78015
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78276
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52115
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192910
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181445
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56569
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378312
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1176940
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194175
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57211
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194698
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194134
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1176357
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4089778
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%816599
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496540
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%935695
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036495
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1121394
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030339
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1034403
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%918271
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1057124
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1033075
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1030954
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1030740
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1083755
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1028938
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1061109
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1083078
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1083986
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643225
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941364
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939753
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644016
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644753
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939025
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643698
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%881368
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3295169
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2328655
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378312
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3456956
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110187
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82743
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1176357
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1176940
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110452
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%935695
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%816599
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496540
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188274
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%808543
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336279
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137184
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%651751
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194134
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175569
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174506
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194175
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1061109
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431946
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1057124
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284166
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941364
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939753
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283833
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643225
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312425
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1033075
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939025
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644016
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310639
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309329
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283741
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036495
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643698
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309149
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308572
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308916
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308668
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1030954
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1028938
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644753
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1030740
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030339
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282072
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2328655
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378312
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1176357
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176853
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177092
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1176940
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3295169
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%816599
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%935695
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188274
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4089778
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3456956
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82743
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%808543
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%651751
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336279
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137184
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496540
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188334
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42134
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29735
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62742
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30345
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62545
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30557
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182420
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62701
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30519
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%209975
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30762
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62549
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42363
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41886
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196313
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42344
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42744
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62572
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30536
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42226
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184125
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30747
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196279
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30586
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209439
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183365
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62650
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42660
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196076
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30231
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19867
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27967
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3336
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves756400%807845
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants756160%807336
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield756070%1083078
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves755040%765084
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow754780%1034403
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog753850%918271
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star753440%1083755
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask753250%1083986
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash752690%1061109
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor752430%1030339
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor751840%1036495
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude751760%1057124
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration751710%1121394
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield751610%1033075
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection751450%807554
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots751410%1028938
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword749610%1030954
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff748090%1030740
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3561530%881368
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5168890%2328655
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124780%82743
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111140%1176357
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5108870%110187
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108660%110452
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108650%1176940
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107230%378312
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92280%3295169
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp74870%3456956
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4089778
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756620%816599
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355580%935695
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40890%188274
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496540
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11230%651751
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11000%808543
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8660%336279
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5690%137184
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188334
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192497
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182589
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196313
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176258
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196076
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176157
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182465
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192906
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194134
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181445
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184125
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182420
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194175
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174414
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175902
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192910
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%193959
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174506
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192271
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181845
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%174970
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%209975
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183365
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209439
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193582
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182063
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181515
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175569
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%192999
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196279
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181592
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194698
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27967
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19867
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24851
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst900130%1069085
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab880810%756010
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow840160%1034403
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection837690%807554
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow837210%801159
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves837040%747590
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots836670%799184
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield836490%1083078
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask835330%1083986
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants835150%1037319
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog834950%918271
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter834570%800102
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield834380%1038362
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration834140%1121394
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star833410%1083755
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword832830%800023
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves831490%807845
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants830480%807336
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves829660%765084
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3575500%881368
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5172190%2328655
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel124600%4089778
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113060%378312
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112180%110187
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye111830%1176357
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111770%1176940
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5109990%110452
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3456956
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67340%3295169
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357280%935695
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +755890%816599
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43690%100180
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42310%188274
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13810%651751
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12960%808543
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10880%82743
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10750%336279
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6500%137184
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4160%188334
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3240%496540
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%192910
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194134
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78062
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192906
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174414
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78015
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176157
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175902
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77903
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67967
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182063
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181515
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%193959
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181592
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176258
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181845
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194698
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52447
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52115
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182465
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193582
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77829
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78276
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174506
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52299
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%192999
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%174970
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77872
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175569
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66153
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192497
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181445
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182589
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194175
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192271
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19867
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24851
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12060%1341370
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030012
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1339233
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11860%799184
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1431476
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%801159
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1025949
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1422665
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%800102
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1289671
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11590%1069085
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1172894
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%989494
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11510%800023
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%805119
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1337345
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025237
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11380%1037319
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11340%864505
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1420368
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11280%747590
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10950%1038362
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%756010
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1420821
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%410589
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52930%2328655
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2590%3295169
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62040%112402
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61900%112631
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1176940
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1176357
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3456956
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%816599
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%935695
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87746
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4089778
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115663
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%71961
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336279
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%808543
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100180
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%651751
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137184
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188334
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496540
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52115
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643225
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308916
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941364
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284166
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643698
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64662
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309329
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939753
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312425
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644016
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939025
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66153
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64417
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24851
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1239679
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1378936
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2076479
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1099553
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3295169
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1377789
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1404281
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2077584
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%677969
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2075144
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2075822
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1176940
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2073021
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1906084
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313586
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1034474
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%792865
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1017991
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%803332
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1034988
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1180668
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1033549
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2412888
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1179677
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%651751
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3456956
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow720295%1289671
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots679154%1339233
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield677344%1038362
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves676984%747590
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots676974%805119
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor676524%1337345
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst676084%1069085
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword676034%800023
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves675474%864505
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves675474%807845
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter675354%800102
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow675264%801159
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots674834%799184
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants673464%807336
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves673244%989494
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow673224%1034403
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves671724%765084
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab671574%756010
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection671514%807554
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants669854%1037319
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4485313%410589
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key189901%1176940
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye189081%1176357
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149181%2328655
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695381%112402
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +694861%112631
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +193991%378312
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria74040%3295169
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3456956
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4089778
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +748950%816599
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348870%935695
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37690%71961
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35150%188274
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32310%100180
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27040%82743
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11520%808543
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11310%651751
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9790%336279
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5480%137184
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3700%188334
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496540
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%174970
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282072
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64674
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174506
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284166
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175902
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174414
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181845
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52115
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52299
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181445
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52447
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78062
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78276
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310639
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283741
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312425
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176258
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64662
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67967
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword850%283833
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182465
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175569
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64417
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77872
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181515
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78015
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77903
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77829
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182589
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66153
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181592
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176157
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182063
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192497
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192910
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192271
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193582
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19867
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194134
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192906
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24851
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668201%1121394
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607621%1036495
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605051%941364
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604871%644753
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604681%644016
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604491%1030954
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604141%918271
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603461%1030740
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603451%1033075
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603281%939753
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602921%939025
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602651%1057124
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602521%1083986
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602151%1083078
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601601%643225
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601441%1083755
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600911%643698
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600251%1030339
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599721%1061109
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599531%1028938
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505381%881368
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154380%2328655
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4089778
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1176940
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99760%3456956
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177092
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99340%1176357
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176853
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378312
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3295169
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188274
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751190%816599
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%935695
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82743
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496540
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%651751
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%808543
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336279
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137184
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188334
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42226
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196313
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62545
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194698
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192271
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183365
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62650
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184125
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194134
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%192999
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62572
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42744
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42660
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182420
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41886
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%193959
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192497
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%209975
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62549
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62742
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196279
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42134
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194175
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42363
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42344
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62701
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193582
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209439
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196076
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192906
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192910
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27967
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24851
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19867
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1382454
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1025949
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1313586
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030012
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1397048
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1341370
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1339233
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1420821
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1331487
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1422665
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1337345
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1431476
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1420368
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1276366
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1172894
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1289671
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1314374
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025237
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1502794
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1521501
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1397776
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1384680
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1383216
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762069
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3456956
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2328655
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4089778
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1038362
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1069085
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1037319
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%864505
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%989494
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%805119
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1176940
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1176357
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%677969
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678436
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3295169
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%816599
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%935695
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100180
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%95972
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115663
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%71961
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87746
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%808543
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336279
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%651751
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137184
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496540
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188334
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644016
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061109
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283833
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1033075
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941364
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1289671
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%747590
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%756010
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%807554
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%800102
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%805119
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%989494
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%864505
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%807845
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1034403
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%807336
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%801159
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%765084
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1337345
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%799184
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1037319
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1339233
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1069085
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%800023
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1038362
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%410589
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1083755
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1083078
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1083986
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2328655
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112402
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1176357
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112631
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378312
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1176940
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%816599
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%935695
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4089778
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%71961
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3295169
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%651751
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%808543
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336279
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100180
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3456956
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137184
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188334
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283833
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282072
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174414
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52447
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78015
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284166
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52299
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77872
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310639
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1383216
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1172894
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%805119
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1025949
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030012
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%989494
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1069085
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1339233
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1289671
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1422665
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1341370
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1431476
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1037319
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1420368
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1038362
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1384680
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1420821
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%864505
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025237
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1337345
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1382454
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1276366
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762069
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2328655
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4089778
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112402
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1176940
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1176357
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%677969
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112631
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678436
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%816599
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%935695
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115663
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3295169
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3456956
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%71961
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100180
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87746
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496540
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%651751
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%808543
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336279
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137184
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188334
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939025
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283741
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939753
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1030740
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312425
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64662
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644753
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309149
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282072
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030339
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057124
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1033075
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941364
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1030954
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64674
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1061109
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644016
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308668
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643698
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643225
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1420821
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1289671
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1313586
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1382454
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1502794
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1384680
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1420368
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1521501
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1025949
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1341370
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1422665
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030012
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1431476
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1397776
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1172894
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1397048
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1314374
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025237
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1337345
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1276366
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1383216
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1339233
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1331487
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762069
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2328655
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%989494
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%805119
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%864505
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1069085
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1038362
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1037319
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3456956
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%677969
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678436
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1176357
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1176940
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%816599
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%935695
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100180
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3295169
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4089778
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%95972
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115663
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87746
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%71961
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%651751
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%808543
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336279
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137184
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188334
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496540
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036495
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644016
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939025
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308916
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1061109
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312425
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1033075
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284166
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308572
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643225
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057124
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941364
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644753
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308668
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%918271
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1028938
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283741
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309329
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030339
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643698
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939753
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283833
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1030954
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310639
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282072
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309149
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1030740
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1404281
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1180668
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%792865
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1099553
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1178949
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%747296
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%793915
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1016095
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1397048
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1013755
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1521501
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1502794
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1179677
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1378936
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1017991
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%747603
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1377789
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1397776
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1017344
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%803332
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1034988
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1033549
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1014777
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1034474
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1062098
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1017976
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1906084
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2412888
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2328655
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3295169
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3456956
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1176357
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%677969
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678436
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1176940
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1276366
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1382454
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1314374
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1384680
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1313586
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1383216
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1331487
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%935695
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%816599
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87746
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121871
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4089778
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115663
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%95972
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%808543
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%651751
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99520
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336279
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79299
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137184
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188334
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496540
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5792434
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5470611
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5467372
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3864869
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3235531
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5468166
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5795393
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2550604
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5566186
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3182896
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2412888
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1817109
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218061
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1819572
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3456956
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678436
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4089778
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1056233
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1176357
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188334
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1176940
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1852229
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1062098
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1906084
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1034988
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1014777
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1383216
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1313586
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1016095
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1178949
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1034474
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1341370
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1331487
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1521501
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1397776
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1384680
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1099553
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1276366
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1180668
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1017344
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1179677
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1033549
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1431476
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1397048
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1017976
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1420821
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1013755
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1502794
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1420368
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1422665
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1017991
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1382454
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1314374
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2328655
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1176357
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678436
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1176940
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%677969
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%935695
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3295169
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%816599
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87746
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115663
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%95972
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4089778
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99520
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%808543
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%651751
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3456956
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336279
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%71961
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137184
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79299
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496540
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188334
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1083755
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1083986
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1034403
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1057124
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1028938
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1030954
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030339
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1061109
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%918271
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1083078
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1030740
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036495
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1033075
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941364
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939025
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939753
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1121394
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188274
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1431476
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030012
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1339233
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1037319
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1422665
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1069085
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1172894
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%989494
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1420368
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%864505
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%805119
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1038362
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%756010
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%800023
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025237
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1337345
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1289671
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1420821
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1025949
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%747590
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%799184
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%800102
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%801159
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%410589
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2328655
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112631
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1176357
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1176940
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112402
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%765084
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%807336
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%807845
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1034403
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%807554
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3295169
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%935695
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%816599
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3456956
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4089778
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87746
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%71961
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100180
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%808543
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%651751
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336279
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137184
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188334
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496540
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939025
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939753
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309329
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644753
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312425
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308668
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77872
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64417
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308916
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643698
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643225
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283741
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52299
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284166
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52115
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66153
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941364
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78015
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52447
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310639
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308572
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309149
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644016
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283833
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282072
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78276
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24851
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78062
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77903
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1852229
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1819572
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1817109
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2077584
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1378936
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2076479
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%793915
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1239679
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2075822
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1247497
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2073021
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%747296
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%747603
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1377789
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1253512
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%792865
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1404281
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2075144
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%803332
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1906084
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2412888
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1017344
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1062098
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1034474
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1034988
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1014777
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1013755
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1033549
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1016095
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1017991
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1017976
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2328655
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1056233
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678436
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1176940
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1176357
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%677969
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3456956
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3295169
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4089778
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%935695
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%816599
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99520
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218061
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121871
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%95972
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%651751
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%808543
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336279
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137184
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79299
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188334
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1339233
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1172894
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1337345
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1289671
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496540
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%756010
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%800023
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%801159
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%807336
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%800102
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%864505
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1037319
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%799184
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%989494
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%807554
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%747590
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%807845
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%765084
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1069085
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%805119
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1038362
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%71961
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots441484%793915
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm440534%1013755
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves440064%803332
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots438274%1014777
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots436214%792865
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6343743%1906084
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear298633%1034988
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants295703%1382454
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves295523%1383216
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves295063%1099553
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves294913%1397776
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace294883%1178949
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm294743%1016095
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots294733%1397048
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots294613%1033549
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm294613%1276366
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor294533%1179677
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants294483%1502794
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark293963%1062098
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow293913%1017344
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor293603%1017991
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor293513%1017976
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants293123%1314374
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves292973%1313586
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask292423%1331487
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants291743%1034474
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves291493%1521501
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow291383%1384680
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction290563%1180668
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5102221%2328655
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye68741%1176357
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768441%678436
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768001%677969
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67061%1176940
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4089778
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59481%3295169
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp45850%3456956
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343340%935695
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735180%816599
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24860%87746
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally18990%115663
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17790%99520
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15360%95972
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9200%651751
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%71961
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8530%808543
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6720%336279
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5070%79299
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496540
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3970%137184
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2710%188334
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1034403
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1030954
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%918271
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%807336
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1061109
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1083755
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%807845
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1030740
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1083986
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1028938
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1030339
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%807554
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1121394
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1057124
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036495
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%765084
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1083078
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1033075
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82743
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492220%1906084
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476210%1378936
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475240%1377789
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475110%1017991
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474650%2077584
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474200%2075822
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473620%1239679
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473350%1062098
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473110%1034988
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473060%1404281
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473060%747296
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2075144
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472420%1017976
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472280%747603
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472130%1016095
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472110%2076479
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472090%1033549
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471990%803332
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471940%2073021
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471760%1014777
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471070%792865
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470460%1013755
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470430%1180668
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470180%1179677
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace469980%1178949
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469730%793915
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469410%1017344
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466320%1034474
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2412888
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2328655
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1176940
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%677969
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1176357
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796110%678436
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3295169
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4089778
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3456956
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%935695
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749070%816599
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115663
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218061
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99520
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121871
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%808543
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%95972
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%651751
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336279
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79299
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137184
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188334
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496540
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1069085
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%756010
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%807554
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%747590
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%864505
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%800102
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%765084
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%807336
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%800023
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1083078
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%801159
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1083755
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%799184
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1034403
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1083986
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%807845
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1038362
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%989494
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1037319
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%805119
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100180
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82743
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1156551%1819572
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1151681%1852229
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1151651%1817109
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1013840%793915
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1013790%2076479
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1012820%747296
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1011280%1239679
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1009420%1247497
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1009370%1404281
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1008950%803332
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1008790%2075144
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1008430%1253512
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1008430%792865
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1007760%2077584
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1007630%747603
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1007480%2073021
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1007250%1377789
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1006620%1378936
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1005060%2075822
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6760440%1906084
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1373450%2412888
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants291180%1034474
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear288820%1034988
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor288750%1017976
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor288700%1017991
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm288660%1016095
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow288470%1017344
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots287930%1033549
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm287340%1013755
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark286600%1062098
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots284230%1014777
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230230%2328655
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187010%1056233
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168080%4089778
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149300%678436
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148630%1176357
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148030%677969
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key147760%1176940
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103050%3295169
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393390%935695
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81540%99520
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775740%816599
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57070%95972
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54540%3456956
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49150%218061
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35260%121871
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22530%808543
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22280%651751
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17500%336279
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11650%79299
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11440%137184
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6790%188334
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496540
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1289671
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1337345
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1339233
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1172894
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%756010
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%989494
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%800102
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%807845
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1037319
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%801159
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%765084
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%800023
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1060%807554
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%747590
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1069085
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%799184
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%807336
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%864505
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%805119
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1038362
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%71961
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87746
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2792281%2550604
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2787801%1852229
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2781671%1817109
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2779701%5470611
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2779451%5467372
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2778261%5566186
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2775691%3864869
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2773591%1819572
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2772491%3235531
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2765601%5468166
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1559100%2412888
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow468100%2075822
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants466100%2077584
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves464620%1247497
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade464610%2073021
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream463480%1253512
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor461930%2076479
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff461880%2075144
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5347190%2328655
Kalima 6Death CentImp325610%3456956
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302190%3295169
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280330%1056233
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel256310%4089778
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226150%678436
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225220%1176940
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224760%677969
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223450%1176357
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167320%121871
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142150%935695
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120630%218061
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113120%816599
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68550%336279
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34130%651751
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33020%808543
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21130%496540
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17730%137184
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17140%79299
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10380%188334
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1102
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14181982
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1105
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2242%1130
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2212%1100
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2172%11205411
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4661362
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4089778
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3295169
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3182896
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3456956
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2412888
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2328655
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496540
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1056233
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%816599
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%935695
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%808543
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188334
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1819572
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336279
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3864869
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79299
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1081345%1817109
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1079355%1239679
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1077095%2076479
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1076795%1247497
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1076735%1819572
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1076345%1404281
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1076305%1852229
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1075645%3235531
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1075335%1377789
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1075275%2550604
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1075215%2075822
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1074945%2077584
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1074845%2073021
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1073435%1253512
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1073075%2075144
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1072175%3864869
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1067085%1378936
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6624673%1906084
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1304841%2412888
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5186911%2328655
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel184731%4089778
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria161831%3295169
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152441%1056233
Kalima 6Necron6Imp151871%3456956
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122501%1176940
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122401%678436
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121021%1176357
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120011%677969
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377160%935695
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72010%99520
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762130%816599
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54490%121871
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48210%218061
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18850%651751
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18740%808543
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14790%336279
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10180%137184
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496540
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9170%79299
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5530%188334
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1069085
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1289671
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025237
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1420368
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1038362
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1037319
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1383216
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1384680
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%805119
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1025949
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1220%1341370
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030012
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%989494
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1172894
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1431476
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%864505
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1420821
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1422665
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1070%1339233
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1337345
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1382454
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%807554
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%807845
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%756010
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%799184
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%801159
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%765084
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%800102
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%800023
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%747590
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100180
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%807336
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87746
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%71961
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon447491%1404281
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6445561%1906084
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots429751%792865
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor428751%1017991
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor427791%1179677
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction427061%1180668
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants426401%1502794
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots426311%793915
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark425931%1062098
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter425261%1378936
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm424821%1013755
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves424701%1397776
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants424641%1034474
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots424471%1397048
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow424271%1017344
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots424121%1377789
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace423971%1178949
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor422721%747603
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants422261%747296
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots421881%1033549
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear421841%1034988
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm421831%1016095
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves421281%1099553
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots420731%1014777
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor420601%1017976
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves420481%803332
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves419651%1521501
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1219360%2412888
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135410%2328655
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87620%1176940
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87430%3295169
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86810%1176357
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786670%677969
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786360%678436
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3456956
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow71870%1384680
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71570%1382454
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71310%1331487
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71300%1383216
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves70940%1313586
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm70940%1276366
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69680%1314374
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355110%935695
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744760%816599
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26840%87746
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20740%121871
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel19110%4089778
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16430%115663
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13640%95972
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12110%99520
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11420%651751
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11250%808543
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8490%336279
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6100%79299
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5830%137184
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3120%188334
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496540
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44852712%5795393
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44851012%3864869
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44844712%5470611
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44829812%5566186
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44807912%5792434
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44798812%5467372
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44779012%5468166
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71272303%3182896
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1624962%2412888
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546321%3295169
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel533371%4089778
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487531%3456956
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382081%2328655
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314291%1056233
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263671%1852229
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263201%2550604
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor261911%3235531
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247421%1176940
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye245841%1176357
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245021%678436
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244361%677969
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153630%935695
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125740%816599
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496540
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37570%651751
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37440%808543
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29020%336279
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20100%137184
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18750%79299
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11290%188334
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%803332
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1033549
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1397048
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1314374
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1034988
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1062098
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1382454
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1383216
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1016095
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1180668
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1397776
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1014777
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1331487
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1099553
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1521501
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1034474
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1276366
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1179677
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1502794
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1017976
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1341370
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1017344
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1313586
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1384680
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1017991
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1013755
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1178949
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99520
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%95972
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%71961
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115663
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87746
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1028938
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282072
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036495
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul320%651751
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030339
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312425
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1057124
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1061109
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%644016
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%808543
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots290%309149
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283741
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1030740
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284166
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941364
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643225
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm240%939025
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield240%1033075
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644753
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308668
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283833
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939753
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308916
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310639
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431946
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1030954
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643698
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336279
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2328655
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1176357
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4089778
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177092
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188334
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176853
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378312
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1176940
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3456956
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%816599
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137184
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%935695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%808543
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1906084
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%651751
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1062098
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1331487
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1099553
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1017991
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1025949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1384680
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1016095
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1314374
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1030012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1420821
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1034474
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1382454
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1431476
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1178949
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1397048
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1180668
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1383216
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1420368
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1034988
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1276366
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1341370
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1033549
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1422665
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1017344
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1313586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1017976
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025237
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1179677
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1521501
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1502794
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1397776
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336279
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2328655
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%677969
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1176940
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678436
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3295169
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1176357
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%816599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%935695
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3456956
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137184
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%95972
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%71961
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4089778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79299
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644753
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%808543
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%799184
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1069085
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%756010
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1034403
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%800102
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1121394
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%765084
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1083986
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1037319
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%800023
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1038362
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%747590
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%807845
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%801159
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%989494
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%807336
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%881368
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1083755
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%651751
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1083078
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%807554
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336279
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1176357
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2328655
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1176940
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4089778
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%816599
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378312
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110187
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3295169
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110452
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3456956
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76535
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188274
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100180
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78276
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82743
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3410%881368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1069085
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%799184
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1034403
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%989494
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%807336
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1038362
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%747590
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1083078
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1083755
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%756010
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%651751
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1083986
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%807554
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter270%800102
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%808543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%800023
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%801159
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%765084
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%807845
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1121394
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1037319
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2328655
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4089778
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378312
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188334
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336279
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1176357
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1176940
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110187
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100180
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110452
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3456956
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3295169
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%816599
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%935695
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52447
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%808543
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1420821
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%805119
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1030012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1172894
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1038362
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%651751
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1384680
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1337345
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1383216
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1420368
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%989494
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter770%1422665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%864505
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025237
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1037319
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1382454
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289671
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1431476
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1025949
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1069085
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1339233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1341370
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762069
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1176940
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2328655
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%336279
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1176357
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4089778
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%807554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112402
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%800102
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%799184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%807845
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%807336
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%765084
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188334
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%756010
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%800023
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112631
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%747590
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3456956
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%816599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%801159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137184
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87746
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%935695
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115663
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%71961
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100180
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036495
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030339
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%765084
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1083078
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1083755
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1057124
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1121394
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless340%808543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves340%807845
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%807336
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%918271
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword320%1030954
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1030740
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1083986
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%881368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1034403
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1061109
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1028938
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%651751
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1033075
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%807554
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336279
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2328655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110452
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4089778
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188334
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1176357
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378312
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110187
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3456956
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1176940
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188274
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%816599
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137184
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%192999
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%935695
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%800102
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1069085
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%807554
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1083078
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1038362
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%864505
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1083986
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%756010
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%805119
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%989494
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%765084
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%807845
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1083755
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%800023
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1034403
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%747590
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%801159
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1037319
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%881368
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%808543
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%807336
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%799184
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%651751
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336279
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3456956
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2328655
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1176357
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112631
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378312
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110452
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1176940
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112402
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%816599
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188334
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137184
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188274
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110187
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82743
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496540
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4089778
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%935695
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76535
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78276
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%808543
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%762069
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%651751
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1276366
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1431476
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1420821
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%864505
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1422665
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1339233
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1341370
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1025949
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1030012
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1331487
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336279
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1397776
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%805119
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1314374
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025237
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1384680
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1383216
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1337345
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1172894
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1397048
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1420368
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1313586
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1289671
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2328655
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants220%1382454
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678436
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3295169
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188334
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%677969
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1038362
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1176940
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%816599
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1069085
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1176357
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%989494
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1037319
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87746
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%935695
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%71961
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4089778
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3456956
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309149
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76535
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%808543
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%651751
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431946
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52115
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78062
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64417
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312425
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175569
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283833
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67967
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176258
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66153
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77903
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64674
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174414
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310639
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308572
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284166
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176157
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78276
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78015
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175902
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52447
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308668
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309149
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77829
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282072
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77872
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%174970
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308916
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174506
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336279
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56569
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1176357
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378312
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3295169
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57211
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188274
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137184
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%935695
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3456956
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24851
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76535
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1176940
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4089778
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless270%808543
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%805119
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1339233
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1289671
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1030012
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%864505
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%651751
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1431476
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1276366
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1383216
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336279
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025237
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1422665
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%989494
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1025949
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%762069
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1313586
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1314374
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1420368
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1341370
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1172894
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1337345
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1382454
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1331487
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1420821
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1384680
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2328655
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%677969
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1176357
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678436
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188334
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%71961
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%935695
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1176940
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87746
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1069085
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%918271
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%801159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1034403
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1038362
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1083078
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%807845
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter420%800102
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots410%799184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%807336
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%756010
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%808543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%747590
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%765084
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1083986
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1037319
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%800023
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%651751
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%807554
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%881368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1083755
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1121394
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336279
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2328655
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110187
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3295169
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110452
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1176940
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1176357
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188334
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378312
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188274
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137184
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3456956
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%935695
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4089778
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%816599
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1397048
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1431476
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1017991
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1099553
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1384680
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%808543
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1062098
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots482%1033549
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1017344
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1179677
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1034474
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1906084
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1341370
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1180668
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1016095
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1034988
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1017976
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1314374
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1420821
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1383216
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%651751
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1521501
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1420368
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace381%1178949
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1313586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1013755
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1276366
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1014777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants331%1382454
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1422665
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1397776
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1502794
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1331487
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336279
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2328655
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1176940
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678436
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1176357
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3295169
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%677969
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3456956
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%935695
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4089778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137184
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79299
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%816599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115663
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99520
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1083078
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%808543
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431946
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939753
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283833
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%651751
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%939025
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%644016
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77903
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308916
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644753
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284166
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66153
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336279
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67967
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52115
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282072
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64662
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78015
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643225
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308572
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283741
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78276
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312425
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77829
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52299
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64674
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78062
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643698
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941364
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77872
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309149
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64417
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52447
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378312
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1176357
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176853
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56569
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1176940
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177092
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57211
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%816599
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24851
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137184
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4089778
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3456956
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76535
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188274
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30762
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27188
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62701
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3295169
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29735
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%935695
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26982
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%808543
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%651751
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312425
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308668
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%644016
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1061109
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643225
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%918271
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%939025
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1121394
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309149
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1030954
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1057124
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308916
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1033075
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308572
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1028938
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1030740
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036495
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310639
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939753
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030339
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643698
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336279
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2328655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378312
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176853
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177092
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1176357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3295169
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188274
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1176940
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%816599
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4089778
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137184
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%808543
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%651751
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1057124
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310639
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1033075
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283833
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284166
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308916
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1061109
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312425
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%644016
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030339
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309149
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643698
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%939025
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308572
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643225
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283741
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308668
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644753
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282072
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1030954
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1028938
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1030740
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036495
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2328655
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336279
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378312
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1176357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188334
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176853
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1176940
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4089778
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177092
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188274
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%935695
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137184
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42226
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62650
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30586
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%808543
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431946
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%651751
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1033075
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1030740
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939753
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308572
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow400%643698
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308916
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644753
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1061109
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312425
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283741
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1028938
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64417
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64674
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64281
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941364
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1030954
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308668
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284166
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643225
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1057124
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030339
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283833
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310639
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%644016
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282072
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309149
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%939025
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336279
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2328655
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1176357
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1176940
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4089778
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3295169
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188274
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3456956
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176853
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177092
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378312
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188334
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137184
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%816599
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1030012
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves950%864505
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%989494
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1383216
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%651751
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1382454
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1341370
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots860%1339233
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%808543
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1420821
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1025949
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1331487
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1276366
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1172894
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1337345
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1314374
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025237
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1422665
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762069
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1420368
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1289671
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1431476
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1313586
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1384680
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%805119
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336279
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%677969
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2328655
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678436
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188334
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%935695
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1176357
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100180
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3456956
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1176940
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137184
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%71961
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4089778
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87746
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3295169
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496540
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939025
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939753
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941364
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308916
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2077584
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%808543
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2075144
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1253512
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor420%747603
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1062098
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor400%1017991
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow400%2075822
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1906084
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1013755
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1017976
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1014777
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1239679
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%651751
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1247497
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%747296
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1033549
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2076479
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1016095
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1404281
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1034988
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1034474
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2073021
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%792865
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%803332
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1377789
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1378936
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1017344
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1180668
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%793915
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1521501
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2412888
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2328655
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1178949
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336279
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1099553
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1179677
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1502794
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3295169
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678436
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1056233
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1176940
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%677969
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%935695
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1176357
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99520
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3456956
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121871
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%95972
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%218061
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%805119
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4089778
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1017344
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%651751
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1017976
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1397776
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%799184
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%807845
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1034403
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1037319
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%747590
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1038362
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1121394
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%801159
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%756010
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%918271
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1083986
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%808543
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%651751
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%765084
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1083078
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1083755
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%807554
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%807336
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%800102
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%881368
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%800023
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1069085
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336279
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188334
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110452
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1176940
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2328655
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1176357
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110187
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378312
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3295169
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137184
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188274
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3456956
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4089778
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82743
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%193959
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1289671
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1172894
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1339233
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1337345
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%808543
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%765084
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%651751
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%800102
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%800023
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1037319
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1038362
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%747590
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%756010
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%801159
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%864505
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1069085
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%807845
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%805119
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%799184
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%807554
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%807336
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%410589
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%989494
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336279
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3295169
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3456956
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188334
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1176357
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2328655
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112631
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4089778
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112402
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1176940
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378312
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%935695
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309329
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137184
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100180
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282072
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude830%1057124
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1036495
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1033075
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%881368
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%807336
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%807845
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1083986
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%918271
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%651751
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%765084
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1061109
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1030339
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1030954
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1121394
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%808543
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1083755
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%807554
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1028938
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1083078
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1034403
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1030740
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336279
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2328655
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye170%1176357
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188334
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1176940
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110187
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4089778
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110452
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378312
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3456956
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82743
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76535
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%816599
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%935695
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3295169
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188274
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184125
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%174970
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181445
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%765084
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%808543
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1037319
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%989494
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%747590
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%864505
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%800023
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%651751
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1339233
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%410589
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%807845
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%801159
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%756010
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%805119
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1034403
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%807554
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%799184
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%807336
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%800102
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1069085
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1337345
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1038362
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%336279
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1289671
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2328655
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1176357
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1176940
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3295169
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112402
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378312
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82743
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4089778
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3456956
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112631
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%71961
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188334
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66153
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%800023
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%765084
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%805119
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1038362
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1337345
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%807845
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1034403
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%756010
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1069085
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1037319
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%989494
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%747590
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%864505
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%799184
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1289671
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%800102
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%801159
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%410589
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%807554
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%807336
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%651751
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%808543
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1339233
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1176940
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2328655
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188334
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336279
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1176357
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112402
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3295169
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3456956
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112631
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100180
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%935695
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76535
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4089778
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378312
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188274
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82743
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182589
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036495
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1083986
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%799184
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%801159
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%765084
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%756010
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1034403
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%800102
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%807336
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%918271
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1121394
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%747590
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1083755
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1083078
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%807554
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%800023
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%808543
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%881368
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%807845
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%651751
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1030954
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%336279
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1033075
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1061109
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2328655
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1057124
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030339
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4089778
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1176940
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3295169
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1028938
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1030740
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188334
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378312
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110452
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110187
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3456956
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1176357
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82743
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76535
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188274
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193582
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78015
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%807554
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1034403
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%807336
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1339233
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab460%756010
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%864505
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%800023
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%799184
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%765084
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%801159
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1038362
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%747590
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%807845
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%805119
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%800102
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1037319
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%808543
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%989494
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1337345
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%410589
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1069085
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1289671
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul210%651751
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336279
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2328655
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1176357
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1176940
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188334
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112402
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378312
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112631
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4089778
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3456956
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3295169
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%816599
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82743
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%935695
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1179677
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%808543
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1906084
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1017976
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%747603
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1397776
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1034474
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1180668
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1521501
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1397048
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1014777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1013755
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1017344
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1017991
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%792865
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1276366
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1033549
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%803332
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1502794
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1016095
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%793915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1034988
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%651751
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1314374
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1331487
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1099553
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%747296
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1062098
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1178949
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336279
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2412888
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3456956
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2328655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1176940
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%677969
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1176357
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4089778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678436
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%95972
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137184
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%935695
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%816599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99520
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121871
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1420821
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762069
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1382454
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%808543
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%651751
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow780%1384680
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1025949
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1289671
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025237
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1339233
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1172894
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%805119
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%989494
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1383216
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1341370
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%864505
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1030012
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1069085
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1431476
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1038362
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants570%1037319
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1420368
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1337345
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1422665
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336279
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2328655
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4089778
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%800102
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%807845
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%807336
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1176940
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%765084
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%756010
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%807554
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye150%1176357
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%799184
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112402
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria120%3295169
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188334
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%801159
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112631
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%800023
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137184
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%747590
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%935695
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87746
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%71961
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100180
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3456956
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115663
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%808543
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%651751
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192271
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78276
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77903
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52447
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78062
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77829
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182589
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182465
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176157
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67967
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%174970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66153
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77872
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182063
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193582
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192906
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175902
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52299
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52115
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181845
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64662
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64674
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192497
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm210%192910
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181445
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%336279
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind200%174414
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64417
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181592
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174506
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78015
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188274
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1176357
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378312
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1176940
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188334
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%935695
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3456956
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24851
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56569
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137184
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496540
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4089778
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19867
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27136
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3295169
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057124
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%808543
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1906084
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%651751
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1276366
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1420368
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1341370
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1420821
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1431476
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1180668
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1331487
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1034474
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1030012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1034988
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1016095
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1397776
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1062098
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1313586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1025949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521501
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1017344
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1384680
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1099553
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1033549
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1178949
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025237
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1383216
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1397048
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1314374
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1017991
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336279
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1502794
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1017976
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1422665
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1179677
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1382454
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2328655
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%677969
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678436
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%935695
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3295169
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1176357
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1176940
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137184
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4089778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115663
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3456956
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%95972
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%918271
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1431476
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%989494
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1420821
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1289671
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%864505
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%805119
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%800023
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%410589
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1037319
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%756010
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030012
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1422665
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1172894
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1038362
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%651751
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%808543
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1339233
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025237
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%801159
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%747590
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1025949
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1420368
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%799184
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%800102
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1069085
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1337345
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336279
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2328655
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188334
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%807845
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1176940
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112402
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%807554
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1034403
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112631
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1176357
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%807336
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%935695
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%765084
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4089778
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87746
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3456956
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3295169
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137184
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939753
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%816599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%808543
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1431476
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%651751
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762069
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%805119
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%864505
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1314374
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1383216
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025237
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1382454
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1276366
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1331487
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1384680
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1397048
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1420368
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor440%1172894
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1422665
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1420821
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1313586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1397776
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1289671
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1030012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1339233
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1341370
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1337345
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1025949
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%336279
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3295169
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678436
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2328655
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1176357
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1038362
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%989494
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1069085
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1037319
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%677969
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137184
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1176940
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%935695
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%816599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4089778
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%71961
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3456956
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87746
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496540
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%808543
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036495
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030339
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1083755
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves390%941364
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%918271
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1030740
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1057124
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1083986
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644753
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%939025
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1121394
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939753
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1030954
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1033075
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%651751
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643698
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643225
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1028938
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1061109
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644016
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield210%1083078
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%881368
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336279
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2328655
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378312
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188334
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177092
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1176940
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188274
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%935695
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4089778
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176853
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1176357
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137184
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3295169
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3456956
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1431476
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%410589
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1038362
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1069085
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%989494
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%808543
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1337345
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%801159
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1339233
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1025949
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1172894
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%800102
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1289671
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%651751
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1420368
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030012
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1422665
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%800023
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025237
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%747590
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%805119
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%756010
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%799184
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1037319
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1420821
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%864505
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1341370
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336279
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4089778
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1176940
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188334
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112402
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2328655
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3456956
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112631
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%816599
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1176357
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%935695
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137184
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3295169
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%71961
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100180
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115663
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87746
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308572
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52115
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1502794
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1099553
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1179677
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1521501
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1180668
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1178949
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%808543
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%651751
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025237
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762069
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1313586
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1420368
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1383216
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1431476
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1420821
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1331487
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1025949
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1172894
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1397776
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1382454
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots432%1397048
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1384680
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1276366
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1314374
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1422665
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1030012
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1341370
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336279
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1176940
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2328655
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678436
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3295169
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1176357
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188334
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%805119
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%864505
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4089778
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1289671
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1337345
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%677969
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%935695
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137184
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%816599
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%71961
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3456956
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1339233
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87746
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496540
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76535
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%95972
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1030740
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061109
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1033075
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939753
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1330677%808543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul994235%651751
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst753854%1069085
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3698964%881368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves675794%989494
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask674334%1083986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star674224%1083755
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword673174%800023
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow672784%801159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter672734%800102
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield672374%1038362
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab672264%756010
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves671914%747590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves670664%765084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection670654%807554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants670084%1037319
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots669954%799184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow668964%1034403
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants668924%807336
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves668074%807845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield667384%1083078
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration666464%1121394
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life298102%336279
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5209901%2328655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation197891%188334
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye131571%1176357
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131351%378312
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5129851%110452
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128431%1176940
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127421%110187
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4089778
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3456956
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769500%816599
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367250%935695
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65220%3295169
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54140%137184
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47230%188274
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29120%100180
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18050%82743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496540
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64674
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181592
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77903
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78276
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77872
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192497
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77829
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52299
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64662
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52115
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78062
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192910
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174506
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174414
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175569
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182063
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182589
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67967
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193582
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175902
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%174970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192271
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176157
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182465
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66153
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181445
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78015
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64417
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181845
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52447
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24851
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19867
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1548776%808543
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1161304%651751
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6815043%1906084
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream738603%1253512
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots708683%792865
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor708063%1017991
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor706443%747603
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon706363%1404281
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor706223%1017976
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff705693%2075144
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots705423%1014777
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants705323%2077584
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots705313%1377789
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants705003%747296
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark704983%1062098
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow704833%1017344
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants704803%1034474
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm704663%1016095
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots704623%793915
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants704493%1239679
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor702923%2076479
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves702683%1247497
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade702623%2073021
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots702603%1033549
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves702483%803332
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm702473%1013755
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow701553%2075822
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter701373%1378936
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear699563%1034988
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1400932%2412888
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life351301%336279
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction282971%1180668
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor282831%1179677
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves281921%1521501
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves281711%1099553
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281541%1178949
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants278931%1502794
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5243691%2328655
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230591%188334
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201421%1056233
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151091%1176940
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150201%678436
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149591%1176357
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147411%677969
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396760%935695
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781830%816599
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp75870%3456956
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71440%4089778
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65240%137184
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria56890%3295169
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51020%218061
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43030%95972
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40170%121871
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36750%99520
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11120%79299
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%747590
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%765084
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1069085
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%801159
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2630%800023
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%989494
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%805119
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%807554
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1083986
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%756010
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1083755
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%864505
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1038362
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2360%807845
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%800102
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%799184
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2280%1083078
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1037319
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1034403
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2120%807336
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496540
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82743
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%71961
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100180
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1010586%808543
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul746965%651751
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4528893%410589
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow513763%1289671
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots486683%1339233
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants486483%1037319
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow486303%801159
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow485993%1034403
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves485393%864505
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield484993%1038362
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves484883%747590
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection484773%807554
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter483993%800102
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves483903%989494
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots483643%799184
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab483273%756010
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots482783%805119
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword482653%800023
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants482563%807336
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves481683%765084
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor481373%1337345
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst480743%1069085
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves480293%807845
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life225781%336279
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye196861%1176357
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key194741%1176940
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159221%2328655
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation151041%188334
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +197841%378312
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697151%112631
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +696891%112402
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91031%3295169
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3456956
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753540%816599
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352370%935695
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39630%137184
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36040%188274
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22240%82743
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel21860%4089778
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21430%100180
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19380%71961
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496540
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176258
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52447
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78015
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77829
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182589
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64674
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283833
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78062
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52299
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181592
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64417
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176157
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174414
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%174970
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284166
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181845
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182465
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66153
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78276
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283741
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67967
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282072
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182063
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174506
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310639
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312425
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181515
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64662
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77903
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175902
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52115
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77872
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175569
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181445
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192910
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192906
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193582
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192271
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192497
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194134
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24851
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19867
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76535
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995676%808543
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745224%651751
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517453%762069
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472153%1431476
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466563%989494
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465783%805119
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1025949
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463523%1422665
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1383216
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462193%1289671
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462093%1038362
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves461993%864505
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1384680
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461353%1341370
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460903%1069085
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1382454
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460203%1172894
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1337345
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1339233
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459533%1420368
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458853%1420821
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458223%1025237
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030012
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457163%1037319
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336279
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157441%2328655
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147651%188334
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112402
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1176357
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112631
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95371%1176940
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%807845
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93191%747590
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%799184
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%765084
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%800102
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%807336
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%807554
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90691%801159
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%800023
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%756010
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4089778
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3456956
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3295169
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%816599
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%935695
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137184
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87746
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22780%115663
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100180
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%71961
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496540
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless433025%808543
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul323664%651751
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6223923%1906084
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161752%1062098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow152752%1384680
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152552%1017991
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152252%1099553
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace151992%1178949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage151972%1431476
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants151862%1502794
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction151832%1180668
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151622%1397048
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151412%1420821
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151312%1017344
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151092%1179677
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151032%1382454
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150642%1034988
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150642%1314374
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150572%1025949
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150422%1341370
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150372%1422665
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150292%1521501
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150272%1033549
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150272%1030012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150232%1331487
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150192%1034474
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150052%1420368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150012%1016095
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots149852%1025237
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149682%1017976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149272%1276366
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149192%1383216
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149192%1397776
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148612%1313586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95741%336279
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567561%2328655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64521%188334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742390%678436
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742100%677969
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41590%1176940
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41310%1176357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40790%3295169
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327700%935695
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722530%816599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17960%137184
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3456956
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10790%95972
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9380%87746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7320%115663
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7310%4089778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5650%71961
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4370%100180
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3000%79299
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1057124
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1030954
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1061109
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643225
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1028938
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1121394
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1033075
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1083755
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1030740
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1083986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1083078
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939025
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036495
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643698
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%918271
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939753
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188274
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496540
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%807845
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%807336
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%651751
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%801159
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1083755
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%410589
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%807554
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1337345
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1034403
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%799184
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6123945%1906084
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106094%1062098
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction100944%1420368
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100054%1033549
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99374%1383216
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99354%1384680
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99304%1521501
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99074%1431476
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98804%1179677
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98794%1034988
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98734%1034474
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98624%1397776
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98364%1180668
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98264%1382454
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98234%1099553
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98234%1397048
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98134%1331487
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98044%1422665
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm97984%1420821
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97694%1178949
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96594%1341370
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63642%808543
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48512%651751
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +537951%2328655
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724271%677969
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723201%678436
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23171%1176940
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23131%1176357
32Alpha CrusRena +315031%935695
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14871%336279
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4089778
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713270%816599
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3295169
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10400%1030012
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10330%188334
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10310%1017344
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10150%1017976
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10060%1502794
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10030%1276366
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10030%1025949
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10010%1314374
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9770%1017991
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9730%1313586
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9640%1025237
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9620%1016095
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3456956
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7420%137184
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%95972
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87746
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4890%115663
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4520%71961
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100180
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1930%79299
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496540
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030339
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644753
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643225
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1028938
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1033075
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%918271
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1030740
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1083078
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1083986
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941364
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1030954
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939753
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1083755
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036495
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939025
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643698
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82743
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057124
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1121394
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1061109
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1069085
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1037319
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%801159
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1083755
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1034403
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1038362
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1083986
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%807554
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1083078
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%807845
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%800102
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%799184
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%807336
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%800023
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%989494
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%881368
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%808543
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%651751
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2328655
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110187
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1176940
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378312
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1176357
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110452
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3295169
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3456956
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%756010
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4089778
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336279
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1121394
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%765084
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%816599
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%747590
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%935695
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188334
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188274
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137184
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82743
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100180
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496540
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192910
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175569
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66153
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192271
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%174970
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181515
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182465
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174414
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182063
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192497
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192906
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64417
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77829
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78276
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52447
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182589
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77872
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193582
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64674
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176157
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52115
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181845
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176258
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175902
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181592
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64662
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77903
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1420368
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1431476
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1420821
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1337345
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1422665
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1383216
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1037319
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%989494
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1038362
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%864505
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1339233
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1172894
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1069085
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1341370
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1384680
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1382454
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762069
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%808543
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%651751
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2328655
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%801159
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%807845
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%799184
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%807554
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%800102
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%800023
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%807336
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112631
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1176357
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112402
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1176940
32Beam KnighImp2850%3456956
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4089778
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3295169
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336279
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1025949
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030012
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025237
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%816599
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%805119
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1289671
32Beam KnighRena +31860%935695
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188334
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87746
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100180
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137184
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115663
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%71961
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%765084
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%747590
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%756010
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496540
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7100%1253512
32BerserkerRune Blade7050%2073021
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7040%1404281
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7010%792865
32BerserkerLord Scepter7000%1378936
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots6950%1377789
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6880%1819572
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6780%2077584
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6740%2550604
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6720%747603
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6680%793915
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6640%1247497
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6580%1239679
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6350%2075822
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63430%1906084
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3295169
32BerserkerSpirit +11790%2412888
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1760%808543
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4089778
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1410%651751
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51110%2328655
32BerserkerSpirit +0820%1056233
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7800%677969
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7730%678436
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants700%747296
32BerserkerDevils Eye660%1176357
32BerserkerDevils Key650%1176940
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor620%2076479
32BerserkerDark Breaker610%1817109
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2075144
32BerserkerThunder Blade520%1852229
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno420%95972
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%121871
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336279
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7380%816599
32BerserkerRena +3360%935695
32BerserkerJewel of Creation350%188334
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%218061
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99520
32BerserkerApple250%76535
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos220%137184
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79299
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1339233
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%800102
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%989494
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1069085
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496540
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1037319
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%864505
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%747590
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%807554
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%799184
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1069085
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%807554
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1083986
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%807845
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1038362
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1083755
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%799184
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%989494
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%800102
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%800023
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1034403
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1083078
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%807336
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%864505
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%801159
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1037319
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%881368
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%808543
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%651751
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2328655
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112402
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1176357
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110452
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112631
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110187
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1176940
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378312
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%805119
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%765084
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%747590
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3295169
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336279
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%756010
32Bloody wolRena +31830%935695
32Bloody wolImp1640%3456956
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82743
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%816599
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188334
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4089778
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188274
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100180
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137184
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496540
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174414
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192497
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%192999
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181845
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182589
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%193959
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64662
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182063
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181515
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192906
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194134
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175569
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184125
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181445
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64281
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192910
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64417
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%174970
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78015
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24851
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174506
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176258
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194175
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77903
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194698
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182465
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77829
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176157
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66153
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196279
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78276
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52447
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52115
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181592
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4661362
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11205411
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14181982
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3295169
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8939826
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8943781
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3182896
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%651751
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%808543
32Dark ElfImp20%3456956
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4089778
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336279
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137184
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1056233
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1069085
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1038362
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1083078
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%801159
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%800023
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%918271
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%807845
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%799184
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1083755
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1037319
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%800102
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1083986
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%807554
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%807336
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1034403
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%881368
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%808543
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%651751
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2328655
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4089778
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110452
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110187
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1176357
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1176940
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378312
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1121394
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%756010
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%747590
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3295169
32Death AngeImp2960%3456956
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%765084
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336279
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%816599
32Death AngeRena +31930%935695
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188334
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100180
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188274
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137184
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82743
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496540
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181445
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%193959
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77903
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192271
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174414
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52115
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192906
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24851
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182063
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176258
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176157
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77829
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194175
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175902
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193582
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78276
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78062
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175569
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%192999
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78015
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181845
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174506
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67967
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182465
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182589
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66153
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77872
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194134
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194698
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52299
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192497
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181515
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181592
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52447
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%174970
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1382454
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1383216
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1331487
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1337345
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1384680
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1420368
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1422665
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%864505
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1431476
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1341370
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1420821
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1172894
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1339233
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%989494
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762069
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%808543
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%651751
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2328655
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1176357
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678436
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%677969
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1176940
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1276366
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1030012
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1025949
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1313586
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336279
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1314374
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100180
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1289671
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025237
32DrakanImp1990%3456956
32DrakanRena +31900%935695
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3295169
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%805119
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4089778
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%816599
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188334
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87746
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137184
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%71961
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115663
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496540
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310639
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643225
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939025
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308572
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1030954
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64674
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309149
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939753
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1030740
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644753
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308668
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941364
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282072
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643698
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308916
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312425
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030339
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283741
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1033075
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1028938
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283833
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64662
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor155614%8943781
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants151313%5795393
32DreadfearHurricane Pants148513%8939826
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants144613%5566186
32DreadfearDark Master Armor143913%5792434
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5094%5467372
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4934%5470611
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4554%5468166
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4524%3864869
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73743%3182896
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2782%3295169
32DreadfearImp2412%3456956
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4089778
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1952%808543
32DreadfearSpirit +11882%2412888
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1451%651751
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51231%2328655
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1056233
32DreadfearJewel of Life430%336279
32DreadfearJewel of Creation410%188334
32DreadfearRena +3390%935695
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7350%816599
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137184
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79299
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496540
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1034988
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1062098
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521501
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1378936
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1017991
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%747603
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1179677
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1180668
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%793915
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1397776
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5520%1819572
32GigantisRune Blade5040%2073021
32GigantisLord Scepter4970%1378936
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4870%803332
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4840%793915
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4840%1247497
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4830%1253512
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4780%747603
32GigantisScroll of Summon4680%1404281
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4650%1377789
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4590%2075822
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4580%2077584
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4580%1239679
32GigantisDark Master Boots4520%792865
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63670%1906084
32GigantisSpirit +12130%2412888
32GigantisJewel of Bless1830%808543
32GigantisJewel of Soul1470%651751
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1450%1033549
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1390%1034474
32GigantisDragon Spear1380%1034988
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3295169
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1160%1062098
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51120%2328655
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1070%1013755
32GigantisDevils Key820%1176940
32GigantisSpirit +0810%1056233
32GigantisDevils Eye760%1176357
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7760%678436
32GigantisBlood Bone +7730%677969
32GigantisDark Breaker690%1817109
32GigantisGuardian Angel650%4089778
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2076479
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff540%2075144
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336279
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants470%747296
32GigantisThunder Blade440%1852229
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%816599
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%218061
32GigantisRena +3390%935695
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%95972
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137184
32GigantisScroll of Decay230%121871
32GigantisApple200%76535
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99520
32GigantisImp180%3456956
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1016095
32GigantisJewel of Creation150%188334
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1014777
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1017991
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1017976
32GigantisCelestial Bow110%1017344
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79299
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1339233
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%807336
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%989494
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%864505
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496540
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1038362
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%800023
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%807845
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1037319
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%807554
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%800102
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1130
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9017%14181982
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11205411
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1100
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8757%1105
32Illusion oKnight Blade8587%1102
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4661362
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113493%14888
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8416
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11037
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71932%3182896
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4089778
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3295169
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2412888
32Illusion oImp1021%3456956
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%808543
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5470611
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3235531
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5468166
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5566186
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3864869
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5795393
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5792434
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%651751
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2550604
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5467372
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2328655
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1056233
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496540
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188334
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9919
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%816599
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336279
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137184
32Illusion oRena +3140%935695
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218061
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1176357
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678436
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1176940
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1819572
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1817109
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1852229
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79299
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307427%1337345
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306377%1172894
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304527%1339233
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143763%801159
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143193%410589
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142583%807336
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142083%1069085
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141643%807554
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141563%807845
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141513%800023
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141303%800102
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140543%1037319
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140313%989494
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140093%1038362
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139153%864505
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138323%799184
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72532%808543
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54381%651751
32Iron WheelImp45201%3456956
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542751%2328655
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39081%4089778
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33291%3295169
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31901%1289671
32Iron WheelDevils Key27351%1176940
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27201%1176357
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626951%112631
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126801%378312
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626541%112402
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15500%336279
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714370%816599
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14090%747590
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14030%765084
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14010%756010
32Iron WheelRena +313660%935695
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13450%805119
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10970%188334
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8160%137184
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%71961
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6430%100180
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87746
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496540
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77903
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174506
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66153
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309329
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308916
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283741
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282072
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52299
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175569
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310639
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176258
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78276
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176157
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52115
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175902
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284166
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67967
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64417
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77829
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64662
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77872
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312425
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644016
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%174970
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308572
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64281
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309149
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308668
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78062
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78015
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64674
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52447
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283833
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174414
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188274
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24851
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143411%800102
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142411%1339233
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142411%1337345
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142161%1038362
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142041%807336
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141571%807845
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141341%1069085
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141291%1034403
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants140951%1037319
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow140941%801159
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves140821%989494
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140471%799184
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139771%410589
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword138871%800023
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138771%807554
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138121%864505
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70670%808543
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54040%651751
32Lizard WarDevils Key54020%1176940
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53540%1176357
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541500%2328655
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127060%378312
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626430%112402
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626330%112631
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18150%3295169
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336279
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14500%1289671
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14130%747590
32Lizard WarRena +314050%935695
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves13990%765084
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots13980%805119
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713820%816599
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13670%756010
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4089778
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11280%188334
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9460%188274
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%71961
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8100%137184
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5630%100180
32Lizard WarImp4690%3456956
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4420%82743
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496540
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283833
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176258
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78062
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181845
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175902
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284166
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52115
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175569
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181515
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176157
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174414
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77903
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52447
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77872
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181445
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181592
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64281
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282072
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310639
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78276
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182063
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64674
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182465
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77829
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66153
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78015
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52299
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64662
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283741
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174506
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193582
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312425
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194134
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64417
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%174970
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182589
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192271
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192910
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24851
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192906
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19867
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192497
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%807336
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%989494
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%807554
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1069085
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%801159
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%800023
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%807845
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%799184
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1038362
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%800102
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1337345
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1339233
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1037319
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%864505
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1034403
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%410589
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%808543
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%651751
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1176940
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1176357
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2328655
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378312
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112402
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112631
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3295169
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1289671
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%756010
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%747590
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%805119
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%765084
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4089778
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336279
32Mega CrustRena +31920%935695
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%816599
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%71961
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188334
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188274
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137184
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100180
32Mega CrustImp1020%3456956
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82743
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496540
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67967
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282072
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52447
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312425
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182589
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77872
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174506
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174414
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176258
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78015
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%174970
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64662
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52299
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181592
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64417
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77903
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66153
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182063
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77829
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283741
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52115
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78276
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193582
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284166
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181445
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310639
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175569
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64674
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64281
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283833
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181515
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176157
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192271
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182465
32PersonaDark Soul Pants146314%5795393
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants145814%5566186
32PersonaHurricane Boots141513%5468166
32PersonaDark Master Pants140913%5467372
32PersonaDark Soul Helm137913%5470611
32PersonaDark Master Armor136713%5792434
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3784%3864869
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3493%3235531
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73363%3182896
32PersonaJewel of Bless2132%808543
32PersonaJewel of Soul1551%651751
32PersonaSpirit +11531%2412888
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1311%496540
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51011%2328655
32PersonaSpirit +0861%1056233
32PersonaRena +3450%935695
32PersonaJewel of Life400%336279
32PersonaBox of Luck +7370%816599
32PersonaGuardian Angel340%4089778
32PersonaImp300%3456956
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3295169
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188334
32PersonaJewel of Chaos220%137184
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79299
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1034988
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1178949
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1099553
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1521501
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%747603
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1180668
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5138921%762069
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage137981%1431476
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135101%1383216
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134161%1172894
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst133911%1069085
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133331%1420368
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133271%1038362
32Poison GolGreat Scepter132911%1422665
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132771%1420821
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132741%1382454
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132611%864505
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132281%1339233
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132041%989494
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants131901%1037319
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131781%1341370
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131491%1384680
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131431%1337345
32Poison GolJewel of Bless68930%808543
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53640%651751
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542480%2328655
32Poison GolDevils Key27650%1176940
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627530%112631
32Poison GolDevils Eye27330%1176357
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26830%800102
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626190%112402
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26070%807554
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants25980%807336
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25840%807845
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25690%800023
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25680%801159
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25240%799184
32Poison GolImp19270%3456956
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4089778
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16580%3295169
32Poison GolJewel of Life16110%336279
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%816599
32Poison GolRena +313990%935695
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13650%1030012
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13490%1289671
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13380%1025949
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13260%805119
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13000%1025237
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10730%188334
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8960%87746
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8360%137184
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6810%115663
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100180
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%71961
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%747590
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%765084
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%756010
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496540
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124491%1906084
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92631%1062098
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants89871%1034474
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89291%1034988
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89011%1397776
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88701%1397048
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88691%1384680
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88481%1431476
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88251%1341370
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88141%1422665
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88051%1331487
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87811%1179677
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87671%1420821
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87541%1420368
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87321%1521501
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87281%1180668
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87131%1178949
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves86861%1383216
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86831%1382454
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86641%1099553
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86611%1033549
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63301%808543
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49071%651751
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537400%2328655
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24610%1176357
32Queen BeeDevils Key24060%1176940
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723500%677969
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723060%678436
32Queen BeeRena +314640%935695
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14560%336279
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4089778
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%816599
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3295169
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188334
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9610%1017344
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1025949
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9010%1016095
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves8990%1313586
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1314374
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8760%1030012
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8600%1017976
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1017991
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025237
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8290%1502794
32Queen BeeImp8240%3456956
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8130%1276366
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7380%137184
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall4960%87746
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4950%95972
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115663
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3980%71961
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100180
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1940%79299
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496540
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1083078
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644753
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941364
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1033075
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1030954
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643698
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1028938
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1030740
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030339
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1083755
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1083986
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036495
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%918271
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643225
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939753
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1061109
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939025
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82743
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1121394
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057124
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage153931%1431476
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146511%1172894
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145641%1337345
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145621%1069085
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145591%801159
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145071%1038362
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144881%1037319
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144721%989494
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144621%1420821
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144411%1339233
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144371%1422665
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144011%799184
32Queen RainSword of Destruction143861%1420368
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143471%800102
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142061%800023
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142001%864505
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139231%410589
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71440%808543
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53460%651751
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541570%2328655
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627560%112631
32Queen RainDevils Key26630%1176940
32Queen RainDevils Eye26430%1176357
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625860%112402
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24510%1034403
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24060%807845
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23550%807336
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23340%807554
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3295169
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18750%4089778
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15820%1030012
32Queen RainJewel of Life15340%336279
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1025949
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14740%1025237
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14490%1289671
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714420%816599
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14420%747590
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14330%805119
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab13970%756010
32Queen RainRena +313600%935695
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188334
32Queen RainImp10540%3456956
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8590%137184
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6190%87746
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%71961
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100180
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2500%765084
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496540
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77872
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308916
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309329
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282072
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283833
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52447
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643698
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283741
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67967
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309149
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939025
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64417
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64281
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284166
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64674
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78015
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308668
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312425
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78062
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939753
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52299
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52115
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77829
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643225
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644016
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78276
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310639
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308572
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941364
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64662
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66153
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644753
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77903
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24851
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1420368
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%799184
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1422665
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%805119
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%410589
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1431476
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%800023
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1337345
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%989494
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5795393
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3864869
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5792434
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5566186
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5468166
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454512%5470611
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5467372
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3182896
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4089778
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2412888
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3295169
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3456956
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2328655
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1056233
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2550604
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1852229
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3235531
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%677969
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678436
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1176357
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1176940
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%935695
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496540
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%816599
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%808543
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%651751
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336279
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137184
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79299
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188334
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1179677
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1521501
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1014777
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1034474
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1180668
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1383216
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1314374
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1313586
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1033549
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1397048
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1017976
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1397776
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1099553
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1384680
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1017991
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1062098
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1382454
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1016095
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1502794
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1276366
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1341370
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1013755
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1331487
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1034988
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%803332
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1017344
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1178949
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%71961
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99520
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%95972
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87746
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5792434
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5468166
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5795393
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5470611
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5566186
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5467372
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3235531
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3864869
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3182896
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3456956
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4089778
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2412888
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3295169
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2328655
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1056233
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%935695
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496540
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%816599
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%651751
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%808543
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336279
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188334
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137184
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79299
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1034988
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1397048
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%747603
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1521501
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1017991
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1331487
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1502794
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1033549
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1016095
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1180668
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%803332
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1099553
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%747296
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1017976
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%792865
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1179677
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%793915
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1062098
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1313586
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1276366
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1017344
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1034474
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1397776
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1014777
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1314374
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1178949
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1013755
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87746
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%95972
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99520
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121871
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3864869
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5566186
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5470611
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5792434
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5468166
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2550604
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5795393
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5467372
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3235531
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3182896
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3295169
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2412888
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1817109
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1852229
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1819572
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2328655
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4089778
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%218061
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1056233
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3456956
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678436
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%677969
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1176357
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1176940
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%935695
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%816599
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336279
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%651751
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%808543
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137184
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79299
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496540
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188334
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1384680
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1062098
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1017344
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1276366
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1034474
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1341370
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030012
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1521501
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1502794
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1016095
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1420368
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1422665
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1099553
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1397776
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025237
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1178949
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1313586
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1017991
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1431476
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1331487
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1179677
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1383216
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1034988
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1180668
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1017976
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1382454
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1420821
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1025949
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1033549
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1397048
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1314374
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%71961
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%95972
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87746
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115663
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5792434
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5566186
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5795393
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8939826
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8943781
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5470611
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5467372
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3864869
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5468166
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3182896
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4089778
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3295169
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2412888
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2328655
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3456956
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1056233
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496540
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%935695
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%816599
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%651751
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%808543
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336279
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188334
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137184
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79299
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1017976
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1502794
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1013755
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1034474
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1378936
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1377789
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1014777
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1034988
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%803332
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1521501
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1062098
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1099553
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%747603
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1180668
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1397048
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%747296
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%793915
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1033549
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1017991
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1397776
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1016095
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1404281
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1017344
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1179677
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1178949
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%792865
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1384680
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1313586
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1383216
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1382454
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1276366
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1314374
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1331487
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87746
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121871
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762069
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1431476
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1420821
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1037319
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1383216
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1289671
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1341370
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1422665
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%864505
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1030012
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1025949
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1337345
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1384680
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1172894
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1069085
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1038362
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1382454
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025237
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1420368
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%989494
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%805119
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1339233
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2328655
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1176940
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112631
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1176357
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%800023
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112402
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%756010
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%801159
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%765084
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%799184
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%747590
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%807845
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%807554
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%807336
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%800102
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3456956
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4089778
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%816599
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%935695
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3295169
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87746
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100180
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115663
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%71961
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%651751
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%808543
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336279
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137184
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188334
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496540
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1289671
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%800102
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1337345
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1038362
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%805119
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%807336
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%799184
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%765084
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%864505
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1037319
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1034403
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1339233
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%747590
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%989494
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1069085
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%801159
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%800023
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%756010
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%807554
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%807845
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%410589
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1176940
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1176357
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2328655
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112402
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378312
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112631
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3295169
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%816599
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%935695
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188274
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%71961
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4089778
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100180
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3456956
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82743
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%651751
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%808543
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336279
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137184
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188334
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496540
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174414
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78276
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181445
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284166
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283741
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78062
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283833
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310639
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64662
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312425
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%174970
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52447
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181845
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182589
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176157
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64674
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176258
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66153
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181515
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78015
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67967
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64281
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52115
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175902
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282072
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64417
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174506
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182063
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181592
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77872
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182465
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52299
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77829
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175569
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77903
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192910
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192906
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192271
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193582
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19867
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192497
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194134
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24851
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%756010
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036495
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%918271
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%801159
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1083986
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%800102
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%807554
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1083755
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%747590
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1121394
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1034403
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1083078
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%807845
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%800023
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%765084
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%799184
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%807336
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%881368
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2328655
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1061109
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1033075
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1028938
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030339
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1030740
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1057124
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1030954
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378312
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1176940
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110187
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110452
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1176357
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3456956
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%935695
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%816599
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4089778
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188274
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3295169
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82743
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496540
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%651751
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%808543
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336279
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137184
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188334
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194698
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176258
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196279
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193582
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182465
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181515
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192271
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192906
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174506
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194175
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77903
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175902
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181845
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67967
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192910
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78276
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%209975
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66153
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209439
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181592
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182589
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%193959
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78015
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192497
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181445
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77829
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176157
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175569
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%192999
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194134
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77872
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19867
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78062
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1069085
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%756010
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1083755
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1083078
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%800023
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1034403
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1121394
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%807845
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%807554
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%807336
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%799184
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%918271
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%800102
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%747590
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%765084
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%801159
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1083986
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1038362
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1037319
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%881368
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2328655
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110452
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378312
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1176357
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1176940
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110187
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3456956
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3295169
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4089778
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%816599
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%935695
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188274
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100180
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82743
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%651751
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%808543
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336279
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137184
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496540
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188334
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181445
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%193959
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192271
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77872
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77829
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192497
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182063
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52115
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181515
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174506
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194175
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52447
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181845
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176258
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181592
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192906
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78276
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182465
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%192999
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66153
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175569
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192910
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52299
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175902
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78015
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78062
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193582
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77903
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182589
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%174970
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176157
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174414
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194134
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1502794
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1016095
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1906084
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1179677
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1013755
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1397048
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1099553
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1062098
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1521501
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1180668
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1377789
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%792865
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1178949
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1384680
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%747296
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1404281
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1033549
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1034988
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%747603
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1017991
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%793915
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1034474
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%803332
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1017976
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1378936
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1014777
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1397776
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3295169
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1383216
AidaHell MaineRena +321%935695
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1276366
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2328655
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%816599
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1176940
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1331487
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336279
AidaHell MaineImp10%3456956
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1382454
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1017344
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1313586
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4089778
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678436
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1176357
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2412888
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1314374
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%677969
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1906084
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1062098
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1033549
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1178949
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1341370
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1017976
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1013755
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1314374
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1017991
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1384680
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1383216
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1034474
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1099553
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1502794
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1016095
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1382454
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1017344
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1179677
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1276366
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%803332
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1521501
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1397048
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1014777
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1180668
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1034988
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1331487
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1313586
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1397776
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2328655
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%677969
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1176940
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1176357
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678436
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3456956
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%935695
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4089778
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%816599
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3295169
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%71961
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99520
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%95972
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115663
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%651751
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%808543
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336279
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79299
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137184
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87746
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188334
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496540
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1034403
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1030954
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1028938
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1083078
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030339
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%918271
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939753
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644753
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057124
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941364
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939025
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1033075
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1121394
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1030740
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643698
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644016
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1083755
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036495
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643225
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1061109
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1083986
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82743
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27188
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6474
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6034
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11084
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26982
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6065
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18227022%14181982
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18188522%8943781
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18187322%8939826
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18161422%11205411
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7244443%3182896
Crywolf FortressBalramImp160252%3456956
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1121691%2412888
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +574571%2328655
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060191%1056233
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning59831%496540
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331240%935695
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724570%816599
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13410%3295169
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel9870%4089778
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul7920%651751
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7700%808543
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7530%336279
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6190%188334
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3780%79299
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3760%137184
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2076479
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1819572
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2077584
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1239679
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2073021
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%747296
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%747603
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2075822
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1253512
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2550604
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3235531
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1378936
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1247497
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1852229
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1404281
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker560%1817109
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1377789
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2075144
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218061
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99520
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1906084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195883%803332
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195873%1331487
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1397776
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1179677
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1502794
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1180668
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1178949
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1013755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194673%1034474
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1397048
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1313586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194363%1314374
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%792865
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1016095
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1521501
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%793915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193823%1062098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193703%1017976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1017344
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1034988
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%747296
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1099553
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%747603
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1033549
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1014777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192373%1017991
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2412888
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2328655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678436
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1176940
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%677969
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1176357
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%935695
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3456956
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4089778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%816599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3295169
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115663
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%95972
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121871
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99520
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%808543
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%651751
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336279
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79299
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496540
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%756010
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1121394
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%807845
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1083755
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%800102
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%807554
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%801159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%918271
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1083078
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%747590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%800023
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%807336
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%799184
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%765084
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036495
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1034403
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1083986
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1033075
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1030740
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1061109
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1028938
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1030954
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057124
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82743
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11205411
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14181982
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4089778
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2412888
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3182896
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2328655
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3456956
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137184
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1056233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1906084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%792865
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1034474
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1331487
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1502794
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1017344
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1017976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1314374
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1521501
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%747603
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1013755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1179677
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1033549
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1178949
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1180668
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1397776
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1099553
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1014777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1062098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1016095
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%803332
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%793915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1034988
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1313586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%747296
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1397048
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1017991
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2412888
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2328655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678436
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1176940
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%677969
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1176357
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3456956
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%935695
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3295169
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%816599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4089778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%95972
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115663
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99520
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121871
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%651751
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%808543
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336279
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79299
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496540
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%807336
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%807554
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1083986
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%756010
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036495
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%765084
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1034403
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%800102
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1083755
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%807845
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%747590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1121394
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%799184
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%918271
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%800023
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1083078
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%801159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057124
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1033075
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1061109
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1028938
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1030740
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1030954
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1247497
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5468166
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3235531
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1906084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1014777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1397776
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1331487
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1062098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%792865
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1017976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1502794
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%793915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1099553
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1521501
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1397048
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1180668
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1314374
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1033549
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1034988
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270223%1179677
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1034474
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1017344
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1178949
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%747603
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1013755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1313586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%747296
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1016095
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1017991
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%803332
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2412888
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2328655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678436
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1176940
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1176357
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%677969
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3295169
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3456956
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%935695
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%816599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4089778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115663
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%95972
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99520
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%808543
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121871
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%651751
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336279
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79299
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496540
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%800102
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%807336
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%756010
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1083755
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036495
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%807845
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%801159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%747590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1121394
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%765084
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1083986
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%807554
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%799184
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%800023
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1083078
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1034403
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%918271
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1028938
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1033075
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1030740
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1061109
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1057124
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1030954
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66153
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282072
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939025
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284166
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643698
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41789442%11205411
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41685042%14181982
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3456956
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307093%3182896
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284773%3295169
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel270633%4089778
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151372%2412888
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593421%2328655
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076201%1056233
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338600%935695
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730940%816599
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496540
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9810%336279
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%808543
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9300%651751
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7370%188334
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137184
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79299
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1404281
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2073021
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3864869
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1852229
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2076479
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1378936
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1817109
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1253512
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2075822
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1239679
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2077584
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1377789
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2550604
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3235531
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2075144
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1247497
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1819572
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99520
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218061
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121871
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8939826
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14181982
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11205411
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8943781
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3182896
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2412888
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2328655
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1056233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392389%5566186
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390609%5795393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389739%3864869
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389259%5468166
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386469%3235531
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383839%5470611
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381729%5792434
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381379%5467372
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676534%3182896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1852229
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1817109
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1819572
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2550604
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2412888
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2328655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3295169
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1056233
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4089778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218061
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132621%678436
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1176357
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%677969
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1176940
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3456956
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%935695
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%816599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%808543
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%651751
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336279
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79299
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137184
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1521501
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1383216
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1276366
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1180668
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1062098
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1099553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1017344
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1331487
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1422665
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1033549
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1341370
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1397776
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1384680
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1313586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1034474
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1179677
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1314374
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1016095
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1017976
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1397048
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1431476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1420821
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1034988
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1014777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1382454
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1420368
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1178949
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1017991
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1502794
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1013755
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115663
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99520
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%95972
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%71961
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%803332
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1014777
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%792865
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1906084
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1013755
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%793915
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1383216
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1397048
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1384680
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1313586
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1034474
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1397776
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1180668
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1521501
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1017344
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1314374
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1099553
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1034988
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1017976
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1017991
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1178949
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1062098
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1179677
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1033549
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1502794
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1016095
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1331487
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1276366
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1382454
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2328655
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3295169
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678436
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1176357
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3456956
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4089778
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%677969
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1176940
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%935695
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115663
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%816599
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87746
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99520
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33811
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33753
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%95972
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33407
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33502
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33641
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%651751
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%808543
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33739
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33950
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33713
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33586
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33610
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33560
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33665
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33752
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33821
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33545
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33677
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33694
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33838
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33774
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33542
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33410
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33793
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336279
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1028938
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33745
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1061109
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1033075
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33420
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33511
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33653
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79299
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33653
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2369502%1819572
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2363292%2076479
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2363072%3235531
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2361202%5470611
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2360872%5467372
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2359092%2550604
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2358802%5468166
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2358522%3864869
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2358522%1247497
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2357632%1852229
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2357032%1817109
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2355622%1253512
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2352152%2077584
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2350782%2075822
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2350272%2075144
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2346942%2073021
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2346122%1455993
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61581241%1906084
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1782751%2412888
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481330%2328655
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439280%3295169
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390130%1056233
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344800%4089778
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305160%678436
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304690%1176357
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304550%1176940
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303570%677969
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3456956
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193740%935695
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159590%816599
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140090%218061
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120510%121871
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104690%99520
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496540
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40790%808543
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39680%651751
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39200%33694
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38850%33793
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38710%33745
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38540%33511
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38490%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38440%33586
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38410%33641
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38300%33653
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38280%33610
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38230%33542
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33420
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38110%33739
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots37990%33838
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33677
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37900%33665
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37890%33752
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37890%33950
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33821
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37760%33811
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37730%33713
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37660%33545
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37620%33410
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37590%33502
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37560%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37510%33753
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37430%33653
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37400%33560
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37380%33407
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37370%33774
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31480%336279
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79299
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21260%137184
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12250%188334
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1341370
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1422665
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%864505
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025237
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1289671
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1384680
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%805119
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1420368
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1420821
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1276366
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1337345
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1313586
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1339233
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1172894
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1431476
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030012
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2230%1025949
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1314374
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%989494
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1383216
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1331487
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1382454
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100180
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87746
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%71961
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115663
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3169632%5566186
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3156032%5470611
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3155132%3235531
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3153912%1455993
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3153842%5468166
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3153642%5792434
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3152652%5795393
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3151442%5467372
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3147142%3864869
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3144972%2550604
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308351%3182896
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643260%2412888
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528440%3295169
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401700%4089778
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395070%1819572
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393250%1817109
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392610%2328655
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390860%1852229
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322300%1056233
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277220%218061
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252460%678436
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251840%1176357
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251750%677969
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251670%1176940
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3456956
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160740%935695
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132110%816599
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64300%336279
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34100%651751
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%808543
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32300%33420
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32210%33821
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33641
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32150%33739
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33511
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32020%33811
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33542
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31880%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33560
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31800%33653
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33713
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31610%33793
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31600%33545
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33774
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33694
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31510%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31510%33653
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31440%33610
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31370%33745
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33586
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33752
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31170%33753
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31130%33410
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33950
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31010%33407
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33677
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30970%33838
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33502
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79299
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137184
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496540
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188334
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1033549
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1382454
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1383216
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1017976
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1276366
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1397776
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1314374
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1179677
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1180668
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1521501
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1422665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1384680
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1331487
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1178949
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1420368
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1025949
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1420821
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025237
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1397048
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030012
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1034474
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1016095
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1017991
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1099553
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1313586
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1062098
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1034988
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1502794
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1341370
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1431476
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1017344
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%95972
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%71961
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87746
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6688213%5470611
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6683723%5795393
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6682113%5566186
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6674123%5468166
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6673183%5467372
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6665783%5792434
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6665713%1455993
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71744131%3182896
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1668901%3864869
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1663591%3235531
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3456956
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1857120%2412888
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel707050%4089778
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5521950%2328655
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0430700%1056233
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411910%3295169
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287030%496540
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213760%935695
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176670%816599
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56010%336279
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54820%808543
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54730%651751
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43440%33713
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43160%33774
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43080%33502
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42840%33821
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42780%33793
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42720%33950
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42640%33665
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42610%33653
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42560%33838
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42450%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42390%33407
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42350%33653
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42330%33410
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42310%33753
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42150%33694
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42150%33677
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42110%33739
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42060%33745
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42040%33811
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42020%33752
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41980%188334
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41880%33560
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41800%33586
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41780%33545
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41760%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41750%33511
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41570%33420
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41380%33542
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41330%33610
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41190%33641
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29720%137184
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25520%79299
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1502794
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1014777
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1017344
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1397776
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%793915
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%747296
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1276366
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1099553
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1179677
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%792865
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1397048
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1314374
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1313586
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1017991
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1178949
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1180668
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1016095
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1034988
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%803332
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1033549
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1521501
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1013755
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%747603
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1017976
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1062098
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1034474
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1331487
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87746
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99520
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%95972
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115663
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23445766%14181982
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15618814%8943781
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15616204%11205411
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15605834%8939826
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4660391%4089778
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3456956
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434701%3295169
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72745101%3182896
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11349320%2412888
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5826210%2328655
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675300%1056233
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339300%935695
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273360%816599
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496540
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86640%336279
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85880%651751
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85720%808543
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67550%33838
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67420%33745
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67270%33811
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67220%33821
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67220%33753
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67120%33665
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66940%33774
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66840%33713
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66810%33873
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66660%33950
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66620%33586
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66610%33653
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66580%33420
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66510%33542
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66470%33793
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66310%33407
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66280%33560
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66240%33694
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66210%33641
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66170%33410
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66150%33752
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66140%33610
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66040%33511
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants65990%33502
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65920%33677
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65910%33739
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65430%33521
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65350%33545
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65270%188334
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65210%33653
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45440%137184
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41400%79299
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1852229
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1819572
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2073021
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%792865
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%793915
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%747603
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2075822
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1817109
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2076479
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%803332
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1377789
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1404281
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1253512
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2075144
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1378936
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1239679
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1247497
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2077584
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%747296
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1017344
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1062098
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1034988
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1034474
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1016095
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1033549
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1017991
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm830%1013755
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1017976
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1014777
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99520
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218061
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121871
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%95972
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107639713%5795393
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107616913%5792434
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107513813%8943781
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107439813%8939826
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5379237%5566186
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4089778
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71742922%3182896
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120741%3295169
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1066721%3456956
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1862921%2412888
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524791%2328655
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430511%1056233
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496540
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214210%935695
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175340%816599
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56560%336279
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56370%651751
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%808543
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43420%33793
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43210%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43200%33610
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43180%33838
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43160%33502
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43050%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots42990%33542
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42770%33752
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42750%33774
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42700%33677
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42670%33694
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33811
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42520%33641
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42500%33713
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42460%33560
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42390%33950
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42330%33739
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42220%33410
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42200%33653
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42180%33745
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42130%33545
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42030%33753
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41930%33821
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41890%33653
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41790%33586
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41710%33407
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41540%188334
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33511
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41300%33665
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41090%33420
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28890%137184
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79299
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1404281
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1378936
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2077584
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2076479
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1239679
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2075822
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1377789
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2073021
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2075144
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%793915
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1017991
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1062098
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%747296
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1017344
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1014777
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1178949
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1033549
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1180668
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%803332
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%792865
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1016095
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1017976
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1034474
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%747603
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1034988
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1099553
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1013755
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1179677
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1314374
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1397048
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1502794
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1521501
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1331487
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1313586
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1397776
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115663
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218061
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121871
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%95972
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99520
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2391564%5470611
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2389094%3864869
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2386654%1819572
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2381204%1455993
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2381134%1817109
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2379914%5566186
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2379754%2550604
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2379514%1852229
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2377704%5468166
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2375014%3235531
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2374244%5467372
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560281%2412888
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399771%2076479
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398721%1253512
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398621%2075822
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants396901%2077584
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395631%2073021
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395131%2075144
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393561%1247497
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5340941%2328655
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288630%3295169
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281160%1056233
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246600%4089778
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp243720%3456956
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222770%677969
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220640%678436
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220300%1176940
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye218990%1176357
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142640%121871
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140810%935695
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112550%816599
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100820%218061
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56920%336279
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29570%651751
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28950%33950
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28410%33793
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28340%33753
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28240%33677
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28210%33653
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28120%33838
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28060%808543
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27930%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27860%33739
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27730%33610
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27720%33752
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27700%33545
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27680%33653
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27540%33665
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27490%33811
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27430%33511
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27380%33586
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27330%33407
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27330%33560
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27200%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27150%33774
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27150%33502
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27050%33410
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27050%33420
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26950%33713
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26830%33694
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26820%33821
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33542
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26550%33641
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33745
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18170%496540
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79299
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14680%137184
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8620%188334
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1906084
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1140%1017344
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%803332
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1017976
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1404281
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1099553
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1521501
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1034988
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%792865
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1502794
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1017991
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%747296
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1033549
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1034474
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1014777
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1179677
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1178949
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1180668
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1013755
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1397776
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1062098
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1397048
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%747603
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots870%793915
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1378936
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1016095
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1377789
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1313586
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1314374
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1382454
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1384680
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1383216
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1276366
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1331487
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115663
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87746
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99520
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%95972
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284041515%11205411
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor283987815%14181982
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow283903914%4661362
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7115444%8939826
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7089164%8943781
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4089778
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73592962%3182896
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022102%3295169
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2215931%3456956
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11764271%2412888
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51081631%2328655
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0887580%1056233
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496540
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440020%935695
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363020%816599
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114580%651751
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113940%808543
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112680%336279
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88910%33752
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88880%33950
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88590%33545
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88540%33641
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88490%33821
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88480%33745
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88160%33753
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88140%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88050%33653
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88050%33739
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88020%33811
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88010%33665
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87850%33677
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87810%33774
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87710%33560
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87660%33586
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87320%33694
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87270%33653
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87130%33838
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87110%33713
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87080%33407
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87080%33511
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87060%33610
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86920%33502
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86880%33410
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86790%33542
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86710%33420
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86620%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85510%33793
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84260%188334
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57580%137184
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52750%79299
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3864869
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1455993
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5468166
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5467372
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5470611
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2073021
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3235531
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1239679
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1817109
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2077584
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2550604
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2076479
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1819572
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2075822
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1852229
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1247497
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2075144
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1253512
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121871
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218061
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465406%1404281
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315656%2075144
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307876%2077584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306356%2075822
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306236%1378936
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304796%1377789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300286%1239679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299446%2076479
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297936%2073021
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63611993%1906084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814802%2412888
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669341%1017991
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667481%1014777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665011%1034474
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664601%1034988
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663601%1017344
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662471%1180668
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662371%747296
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661631%1062098
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%793915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661341%1033549
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661301%1178949
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661181%792865
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659021%1017976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658861%1013755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656851%747603
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656451%1179677
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%803332
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1099553
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649761%1016095
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088411%2328655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072691%3295169
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895281%3456956
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851731%4089778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708321%1176940
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704121%678436
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%677969
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye699991%1176357
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1397776
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1521501
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1331487
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664411%1502794
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1314374
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1397048
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1313586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%935695
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%816599
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115663
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99520
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218061
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121871
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%95972
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%808543
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%651751
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336279
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79299
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1056233
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496540
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1069085
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%799184
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1121394
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%747590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%807845
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1037319
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%807554
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%765084
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%989494
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1038362
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%800023
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1083078
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%756010
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%807336
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%801159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1083986
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1034403
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%800102
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4790%1083755
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100180
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065124%1341370
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5063464%1431476
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063114%1384680
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5057644%1025237
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5057624%1521501
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5056614%1339233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054324%1314374
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054014%1276366
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5053854%1397048
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5053634%1383216
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5053554%1025949
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5049944%1289671
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5049744%1313586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5048534%1420368
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047194%1172894
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5046634%1337345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5044914%1382454
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5043674%1422665
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5043614%1397776
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5042694%1331487
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041424%1030012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5039584%1420821
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5034694%1502794
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245323%762069
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284311%2328655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012661%989494
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011401%1069085
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010161%1037319
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008061%1038362
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007101%864505
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005761%805119
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884131%3456956
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833761%678436
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833641%677969
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832831%1176357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832371%1176940
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4089778
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686131%3295169
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430650%816599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418490%935695
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396680%100180
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284820%95972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263670%115663
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166940%71961
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138510%87746
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%808543
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107080%651751
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336279
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55650%137184
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2412888
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1056233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496540
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308572
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939025
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1057124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941364
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%918271
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309149
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308668
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312425
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1028938
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1033075
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643225
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1061109
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284166
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1030954
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310639
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644016
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308916
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939753
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282072
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643698
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283741
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036495
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1030740
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188274
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42660
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42344
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29735
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27136
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196313
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30586
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26649
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27290
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62701
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27188
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25338
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30747
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30557
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705534%1817109
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703854%1819572
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702214%1852229
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619553%793915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618953%1247497
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618433%792865
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream617983%1253512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617723%747603
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617563%2076479
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617303%1378936
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617283%747296
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616783%2077584
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616543%803332
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2075822
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615313%1404281
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614943%1239679
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614193%1377789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612583%2075144
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611223%2073021
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480832%1906084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240111%2412888
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178251%1016095
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178141%1033549
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178051%1034474
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176551%1017976
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1014777
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1017344
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1062098
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174861%1034988
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174811%1013755
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1017991
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2328655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1056233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95540%1176357
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794740%677969
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1176940
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678436
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4089778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3295169
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%935695
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3456956
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%816599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99520
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218061
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29090%121871
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%95972
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13250%651751
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%808543
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336279
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79299
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496540
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188334
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1289671
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1172894
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1337345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1339233
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%747590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1037319
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%807336
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%989494
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1038362
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%800023
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%756010
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1069085
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%799184
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%807845
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%805119
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%801159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%765084
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%807554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%864505
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%800102
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%71961
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100180
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1404281
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1034988
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1034474
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1180668
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296233%1017976
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%793915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1099553
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1179677
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1521501
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1033549
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1378936
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1014777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1062098
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1016095
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%792865
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1017344
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1017991
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%803332
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293843%1397776
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1377789
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1178949
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1502794
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%747296
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292813%747603
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1013755
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290463%1397048
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1906084
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2412888
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2328655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678436
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1176940
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%677969
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52781%1176357
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1313586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1382454
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1383216
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1384680
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1276366
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1331487
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1314374
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3295169
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3456956
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%935695
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%816599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25300%4089778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121871
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115663
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%808543
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99520
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%95972
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%651751
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336279
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137184
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79299
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496540
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1056233
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188334
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1431476
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%747590
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%801159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%756010
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1422665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%864505
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1339233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1037319
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%989494
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1420821
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1289671
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%799184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1172894
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025237
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%800102
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1038362
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1337345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1025949
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%410589
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1069085
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%800023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%805119
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1420368
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2328655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4089778
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112402
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1176357
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112631
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1176940
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%807554
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%765084
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%807845
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%807336
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1034403
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%816599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%935695
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3295169
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3456956
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100180
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%71961
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87746
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%808543
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%651751
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336279
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137184
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2412888
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1056233
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188334
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77829
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67967
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312425
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496540
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941364
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64417
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308572
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64662
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77903
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939025
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24851
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644016
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309149
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308668
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283741
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52299
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78276
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643698
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308916
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939753
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78062
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66153
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52115
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283833
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873493%1062098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769343%1906084
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695843%1017976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693383%1420821
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692773%1180668
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689183%1384680
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688183%1014777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687703%1341370
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687443%1017344
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687213%1033549
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686843%1179677
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686623%1017991
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686463%1099553
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686423%1013755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684443%1521501
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683683%1397776
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682573%1383216
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682403%1034988
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682203%1313586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681693%1397048
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681543%1016095
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681403%1420368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681053%1314374
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680943%1502794
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680663%1382454
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680463%1431476
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680423%1422665
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679933%1178949
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678363%1034474
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676893%1276366
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672053%1331487
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2328655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%677969
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1176940
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1176357
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678436
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%935695
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3295169
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4089778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%816599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180790%115663
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3456956
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%95972
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%808543
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%651751
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336279
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%71961
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79299
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137184
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2412888
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1056233
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496540
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1057124
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036495
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1121394
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1061109
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939753
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1083755
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1030954
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1083986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1030740
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1028938
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1083078
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%918271
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1033075
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939025
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1034403
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188274
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350054%1422665
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347924%1172894
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347634%1382454
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1341370
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347154%1420368
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346724%1337345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1030012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1276366
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1384680
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%864505
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345214%1038362
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344864%1431476
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%805119
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344754%1025237
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344074%1069085
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1420821
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1025949
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343374%1289671
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%989494
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342854%1037319
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1339233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342504%1383216
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5303994%762069
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2328655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4089778
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112631
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1176940
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59321%1176357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%677969
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112402
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678436
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3295169
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%935695
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%816599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3456956
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%71961
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16060%87746
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100180
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%651751
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%808543
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336279
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137184
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496540
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2412888
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1056233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188334
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1030954
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1028938
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1061109
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310639
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64417
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64674
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1030740
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1057124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308668
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643225
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312425
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939025
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644753
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283741
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309149
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644016
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643698
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1033075
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64662
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282072
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308572
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284166
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308916
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188274
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82743
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939025
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177092
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow879448%1289671
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor843398%1337345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots843128%1339233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor841778%1172894
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves392544%864505
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword390474%800023
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst389764%1069085
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves389654%807845
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow389274%801159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves388614%765084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter388174%800102
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants388014%1037319
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots387874%805119
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield387084%1038362
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves386884%989494
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection386434%807554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots386424%799184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab385704%756010
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves384583%747590
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants384443%807336
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4383353%410589
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3456956
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5114891%2328655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113621%4089778
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria90561%3295169
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye76851%1176357
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75471%1176940
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674441%112402
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174311%378312
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673241%112631
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +338920%935695
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737670%816599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam20960%100180
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20050%71961
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14140%87746
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10000%651751
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9170%808543
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7780%336279
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5410%137184
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496540
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13840%2412888
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03620%1056233
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2780%188334
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312425
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67967
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64674
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644016
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176258
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic260%66153
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308572
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52115
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%174970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176157
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175569
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310639
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77872
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308916
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77903
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175902
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64417
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282072
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52447
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78276
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174506
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309149
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow160%52299
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64662
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308668
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283741
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77829
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78062
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm353589%5470611
41Death SpirDark Master Armor352689%5792434
41Death SpirHurricane Boots351979%5468166
41Death SpirDark Master Pants350039%5467372
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants349499%5795393
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor349139%3864869
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor348519%3235531
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants348219%5566186
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144044%3182896
41Death SpirThunder Blade117113%1852229
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm116993%1819572
41Death SpirDark Breaker116273%1817109
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115533%2550604
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88522%4089778
41Death SpirSpirit +169812%2412888
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541521%2328655
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36021%218061
41Death SpirSpirit +033841%1056233
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728011%678436
41Death SpirDevils Key27481%1176940
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727441%677969
41Death SpirDevils Eye27381%1176357
41Death SpirImp25271%3456956
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria21951%3295169
41Death SpirRena +317910%935695
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714410%816599
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3750%808543
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%651751
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336279
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2410%79299
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137184
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188334
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496540
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1017991
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1384680
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1033549
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1180668
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1422665
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1034474
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1341370
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1397776
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1502794
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1062098
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1431476
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1276366
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1420821
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1382454
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1314374
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1178949
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1017976
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1521501
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1034988
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1383216
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1420368
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1331487
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1013755
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1179677
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1017344
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1397048
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1016095
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1099553
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1014777
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1313586
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%95972
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87746
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115663
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99520
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5795393
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14240%5470611
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13970%3235531
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13960%5792434
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13740%5566186
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13710%5468166
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13560%3864869
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13460%5467372
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3182896
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4570%2550604
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4560%1819572
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1817109
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4089778
42Death SpirThunder Blade4450%1852229
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2412888
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2328655
42Death SpirSpirit +01360%1056233
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1176940
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1170%218061
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%677969
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1176357
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678436
42Death SpirRena +3810%935695
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%816599
42Death SpirImp180%3456956
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%808543
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria120%3295169
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137184
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336279
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%651751
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79299
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1382454
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1331487
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1502794
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1521501
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1431476
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1314374
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1179677
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188334
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1276366
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1313586
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1014777
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1062098
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1178949
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1034474
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1383216
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1016095
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1180668
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1017976
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1397048
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1420368
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1013755
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1099553
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1420821
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1422665
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87746
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1384680
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1017344
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1034988
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1341370
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1033549
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1017991
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2075144
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1817109
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%792865
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1247497
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1852229
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%793915
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1378936
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2077584
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1253512
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2075822
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%747296
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%747603
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2073021
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1819572
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1239679
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2076479
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1404281
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2550604
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%803332
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1377789
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1906084
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1017344
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1017976
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1017991
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1016095
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2328655
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1034988
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1176357
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1034474
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1014777
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1056233
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1033549
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1062098
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1176940
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1013755
52Chief SkelImp20%3456956
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%801159
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2412888
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336279
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137184
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678436
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%677969
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%95972
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%808543
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496540
52Chief SkelRena +310%935695
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218061
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1339233
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4089778
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3864869
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5467372
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5470611
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5468166
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3295169
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1906084
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3235531
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2073021
52Dark SkullImp1140%3456956
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1253512
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2075822
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1819572
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2075144
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1239679
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2550604
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1817109
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1852229
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2076479
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2077584
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1247497
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2412888
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%677969
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1056233
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2328655
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99520
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678436
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1176357
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121871
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1176940
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%816599
52Dark SkullRena +3110%935695
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%808543
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1431476
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1384680
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%989494
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336279
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%651751
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%805119
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1339233
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1420368
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1420821
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1025949
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1289671
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137184
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79299
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188334
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1341370
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1382454
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1038362
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1337345
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%864505
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1172894
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1817109
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2550604
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1852229
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3235531
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5468166
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3864869
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1247497
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5467372
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5470611
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1819572
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1253512
52Giant OgreImp800%3456956
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1906084
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3295169
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2412888
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2328655
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%677969
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1056233
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678436
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218061
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1176940
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121871
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1176357
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%816599
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336279
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%651751
52Giant OgreRena +330%935695
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79299
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1289671
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1422665
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1397048
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%808543
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%71961
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1341370
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1383216
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1337345
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1339233
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1420368
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1069085
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1431476
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1314374
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1384680
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1382454
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8943781
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8939826
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5795393
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5792434
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5566186
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4089778
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3182896
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2328655
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2412888
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1056233
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%816599
52Magic SkelRena +330%935695
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1377789
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2075822
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%808543
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79299
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1404281
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1179677
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1502794
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2077584
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336279
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1239679
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5470611
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5795393
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5468166
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5792434
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5566186
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3864869
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5467372
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3182896
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2412888
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496540
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4089778
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3295169
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2328655
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3235531
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1852229
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%677969
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1176940
52Red SkeletImp150%3456956
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2550604
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1176357
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1056233
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678436
52Red SkeletRena +380%935695
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%816599
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1017344
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1502794
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%808543
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1062098
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%651751
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188334
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1180668
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1034474
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336279
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1383216
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137184
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1276366
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1013755
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79299
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130112%10932
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10932
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10932
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10932
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10932
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10932
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel704664%10932
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10932