Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 40 / 100

Server time 23:27:09

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Legendary5BemziegsGM51
Legendary5AndrisBM91
JokerDL6
WhiteGodSM1
ForgottenzSM40
energhyME5
FreeSM10
AcolyteSM0
DrivewayME22
MorphinBM82

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple448719%77209
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18308%12628
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword18078%13994
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17918%12644
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17888%20698
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17868%13822
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17728%20002
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17648%12649
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17568%12716
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17197%13862
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16947%12421
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%503345
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4419
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11181%5521
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5523
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11040%384730
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye990%1193393
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key960%1193535
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%827675
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%948450
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%668973
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%830586
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3331173
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%343317
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%192515
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%139205
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77209
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10585%10957
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9725%20002
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9694%12649
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9654%10805
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9554%13822
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9544%13862
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9544%12716
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9504%10984
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20698
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12644
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9314%10743
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9294%10893
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9294%12628
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9244%12421
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13994
LorenciaBull FightKris9104%10740
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9064%10728
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8644%10730
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01661%4419
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1541%966
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%384730
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1193393
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11030%5521
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5523
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key910%1193535
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%827675
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%948450
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%503345
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3331173
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%343317
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%830586
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%668973
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%192515
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%139205
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3392231%109562
LorenciaElite BullApple59819%77209
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11247
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11518
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11387
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11290
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11517
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11405
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11269
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12628
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10893
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12421
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10743
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm692%10957
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11459
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13994
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13862
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12644
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12649
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11551
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11342
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9984
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12716
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10984
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13822
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield592%11218
LorenciaElite BullBow582%11522
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10805
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow582%20698
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm572%10730
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%20002
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11694
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10740
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10728
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11601
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4419
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5521
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%956
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1193393
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%503345
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5523
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%384730
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%827675
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1193535
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%966
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life50%343317
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%948450
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%139205
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3331173
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%830586
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%668973
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77209
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13722%11405
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11517
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9984
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11598
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11301
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13262%11694
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6110
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11518
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13172%1069591
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11459
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10740
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11269
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6508
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6626
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10730
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10984
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6931
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11522
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11365
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11551
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11601
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11228
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5968
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11201
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6608
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11290
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6485
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11387
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6074
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11218
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6043
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11342
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11247
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6460
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10957
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11412
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11550
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10743
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12716
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12628
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13862
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10728
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12644
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10805
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12421
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13822
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%20002
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13994
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8541%20698
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10893
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12649
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4419
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5521
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1193393
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4651%1193535
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5523
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%163137
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%384730
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%827675
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1714
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%948450
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%956
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%503345
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%966
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3331173
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%830586
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%668973
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%343317
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%139205
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%192515
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10312337%8637
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8711
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10162
LorenciaHoundApple356516%77209
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11694
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7313%10805
LorenciaHoundBow7293%11522
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7263%11551
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13994
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20698
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%20002
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12421
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13862
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7053%11601
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10984
LorenciaHoundKris7013%10740
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11218
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12649
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6863%10893
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10743
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6813%10957
LorenciaHoundRapier6803%11342
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12716
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9984
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6703%11459
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6693%10730
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12628
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6663%12644
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13822
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6423%10728
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4419
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1193393
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1193535
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5523
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%384730
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5521
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%956
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%827675
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%948450
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%966
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%503345
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%830586
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%668973
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3331173
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%343317
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%139205
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%192515
LorenciaLIchApple4564116%77209
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude60012%1069591
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54492%11598
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54302%11601
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54222%11365
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54192%11550
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54182%11518
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves54012%12716
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53992%20698
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53952%11694
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53902%12649
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53792%20002
LorenciaLIchBuckler53792%10984
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53732%10893
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53702%13994
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53522%11551
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53472%11405
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53432%11412
LorenciaLIchBow53402%11522
LorenciaLIchRapier53312%11342
LorenciaLIchMace53202%9984
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53132%10728
LorenciaLIchPad Helm53112%10805
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves53062%12644
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin53002%11247
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52982%11290
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52822%10957
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52812%11301
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52752%11387
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52692%11269
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52682%11517
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52642%10730
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52622%10743
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52622%11459
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52612%12628
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52582%11218
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52092%13822
LorenciaLIchPad Boots52072%12421
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield52072%13862
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51932%11201
LorenciaLIchKris51762%10740
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51332%11228
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022451%4419
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15581%1193393
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115201%5523
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114731%5521
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14731%1193535
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113740%384730
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8140%503345
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78040%827675
LorenciaLIchRena +37930%948450
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7440%1714
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4020%956
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3390%966
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1900%668973
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1810%3331173
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1600%830586
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1400%343317
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%139205
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%192515
LorenciaSkeletonApple32919%77209
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24912
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5992%11550
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5892%11598
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1069591
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5792%11269
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5782%11459
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6110
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11342
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11551
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5692%11694
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11518
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11228
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11412
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5652%6074
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5652%24689
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5632%6626
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5622%11201
LorenciaSkeletonBow5612%11522
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6485
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11301
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5552%5968
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5542%11601
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5502%11405
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5481%11290
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24525
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5451%6460
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5451%24337
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6508
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5411%6043
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24854
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5381%24844
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5331%24504
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5301%11247
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11517
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5251%24437
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5121%6931
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6608
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11218
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5061%11387
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11365
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4731%13862
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12628
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10743
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4391%10730
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10984
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12644
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20698
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10740
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%20002
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10805
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13822
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12649
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4111%10957
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13994
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots4001%12421
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10893
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3971%12716
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10728
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9984
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03561%4419
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32451%163137
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5523
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1193393
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5521
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1193535
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%384730
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%827675
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%948450
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%956
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%966
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%503345
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3331173
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1714
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%343317
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%830586
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%668973
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%139205
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%192515
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow187311%20698
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181611%20002
LorenciaSpiderApple10996%77209
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%503345
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4419
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1193535
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1193393
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5523
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%384730
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5521
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7160%827675
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%948450
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%343317
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%830586
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%668973
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3331173
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%139205
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless269729%830586
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +518580%68612
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +117400%316896
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9720%63598
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow9270%195784
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask9210%63720
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots9150%63791
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants9140%199718
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots9110%42667
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm9010%30861
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe9010%185426
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8990%196991
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8950%197649
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8940%42220
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8930%42421
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8920%63641
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8920%184881
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8830%42500
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8820%30467
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8810%63746
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8810%197458
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8780%185927
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8750%187100
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8740%63806
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8740%184947
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8720%197520
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8700%42659
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8700%196370
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8680%185965
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8670%198158
DungeonChief SkelBlade8580%213522
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8580%186361
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8570%212869
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8520%195989
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8490%185443
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8480%185258
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8460%30598
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8440%43021
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8400%196406
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8380%199792
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8360%196369
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8320%42938
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield8280%199473
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves8200%31004
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots8190%184783
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35820%85953
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3960%1193393
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33790%163137
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23610%55469
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3560%1193535
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13470%384730
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23420%55845
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71830%827675
DungeonChief SkelRena +31730%948450
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4137087
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1550%20151
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%503345
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1290%28470
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3502743
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice590%8409
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria540%3331173
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%668973
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life310%343317
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25197
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless280%830586
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos200%139205
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation90%192515
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6074
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6608
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11290
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6931
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11342
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11601
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11301
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12644
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11218
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11201
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6508
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11228
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12421
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6110
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10740
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9984
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10957
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10805
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20698
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13822
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10730
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6043
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11365
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11522
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11551
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68612
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%316896
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24844
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23566
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26761
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30710
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30861
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30934
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26271
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24337
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24437
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26643
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27465
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30673
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30728
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23572
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27282
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%31004
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24854
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24525
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26762
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24689
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11301
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26896
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26462
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26609
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6931
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29910
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27107
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27115
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26720
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6110
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27334
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30598
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25460
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069591
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11290
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11387
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11269
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6508
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6626
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11518
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24504
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11550
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11517
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5968
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11201
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6485
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11598
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11405
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24912
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6074
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1193535
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6608
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%384730
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6460
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11247
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11412
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5523
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11228
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6043
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11365
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%827675
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5521
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%163137
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8409
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3358
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1193393
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3331173
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%20002
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%343317
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13822
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%948450
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%668973
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%139205
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%503345
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1714
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +518353%68612
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +218173%435502
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10582%78951
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10542%68464
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow10262%52737
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor10032%196370
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9912%196991
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9872%52802
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9852%178419
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9832%176993
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9802%78654
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9772%185927
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9752%196406
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9712%79109
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9592%185965
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9592%197520
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9582%196369
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9572%66604
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9572%184783
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9552%178211
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9552%184881
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9532%184947
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9522%197458
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9512%52552
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9482%177614
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9472%185443
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9472%178679
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9462%197649
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9452%78723
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9392%185258
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9372%177121
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9332%78837
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9312%78625
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9312%198158
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield9302%52864
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh9192%199792
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield9162%178659
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber9132%195989
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow9102%195784
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35531%85953
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33821%163137
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3751%1193393
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33741%57988
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33631%57374
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13591%384730
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3541%1193535
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1980%3331173
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71910%827675
DungeonDark KnighRena +31760%948450
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1620%28470
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1360%190653
DungeonDark KnighImp1140%3502743
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1110%503345
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4137087
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame820%20151
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul390%668973
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25197
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%830586
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life310%343317
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1646
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%139205
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%192515
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%316896
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68612
DungeonGhostSpear283%26609
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42500
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26462
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30598
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30934
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30728
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42659
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63641
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%31004
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26271
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1193393
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63806
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30710
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27334
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42667
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63791
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30861
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23566
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27107
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27465
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42938
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63746
DungeonGhostFlail172%27282
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30467
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42421
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%43021
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23572
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1193535
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42220
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27115
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30673
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17301
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63720
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55469
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5968
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29910
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55845
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6608
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63598
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6460
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6043
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6931
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24504
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6074
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26720
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11365
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11228
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%163137
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25460
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24437
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6626
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6110
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24854
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11301
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6485
DungeonGhostKatana61%6508
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24689
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26762
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5523
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24525
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3358
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24912
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%827675
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26643
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5521
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26761
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%384730
DungeonGhostRena +340%948450
DungeonGhostImp40%3502743
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24337
DungeonGhostGladius30%26896
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24844
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3331173
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4137087
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28470
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2534%435502
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68612
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants453%314989
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade423%52552
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65160
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52737
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65170
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176993
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield383%178659
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves373%178211
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter373%311851
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%178419
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe363%311384
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword353%177614
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash353%68464
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield342%311098
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants342%650088
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm342%64925
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water342%78837
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor342%177121
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots332%285972
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield332%52864
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52802
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%311645
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78723
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64786
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%286384
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask292%78951
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots292%178679
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%311227
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66604
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%79109
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%286106
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78625
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%284275
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%313213
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78654
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21859
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%384730
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +3111%57374
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%163137
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye91%1193393
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190653
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57988
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25197
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%827675
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1193535
DungeonGorgonRena +360%948450
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%668973
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%830586
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3331173
DungeonGorgonImp10%3502743
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1646
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%192515
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42220
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27465
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68612
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%316896
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%186361
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27334
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%43021
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30728
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23566
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212869
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27465
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27115
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29910
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%197458
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26761
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30861
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42500
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63598
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%197649
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%199792
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63746
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%198158
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%31004
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%213522
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30598
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42421
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%199473
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42938
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30467
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25460
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42667
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26271
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26609
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42659
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23572
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26762
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%197520
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63720
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%187100
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27107
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30673
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63641
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%199718
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27282
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63791
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30934
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%185426
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26896
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26462
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30710
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63806
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26643
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42220
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26720
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%196370
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17301
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%163137
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1193535
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%384730
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55469
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55845
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1193393
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3358
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%948450
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%827675
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%503345
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4137087
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20151
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3331173
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28470
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%668973
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%830586
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%343317
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8409
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%139205
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3502743
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%192515
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10730
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11517
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069591
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13994
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12628
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11598
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11412
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11342
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11550
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11694
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11518
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11522
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11459
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11387
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9984
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12421
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%20002
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11551
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10957
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10805
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11601
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11247
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11218
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12644
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11405
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10728
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%196406
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68612
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%197520
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%196369
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%199792
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195989
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196991
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%185426
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%186361
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42667
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63598
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63806
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27334
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%187100
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63791
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%195784
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63746
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30467
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%199718
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%316896
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1193393
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%213522
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%197649
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63641
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55845
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212869
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30710
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%43021
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42659
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42500
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27107
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30934
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%163137
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30598
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8409
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63720
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42938
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30673
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42421
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%197458
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%948450
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42220
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26271
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55469
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28470
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26609
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%199473
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27115
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27465
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3502743
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%196370
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%827675
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27282
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1193535
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29910
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%316896
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68612
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24437
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11550
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11598
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24689
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23566
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11342
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27282
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26720
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24844
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27107
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27115
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11201
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6931
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24504
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6110
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26761
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6043
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25460
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11694
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6626
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24337
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23572
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26271
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11412
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11405
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6608
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11365
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11387
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11601
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%163137
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1193393
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6508
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26896
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6460
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11247
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27334
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24854
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11517
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26609
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27465
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6074
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11218
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11301
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11518
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11269
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24912
DungeonLarvaMace61%9984
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26643
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24525
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1193535
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26462
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26762
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5968
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11551
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1069591
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11290
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4137087
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5523
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6485
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5521
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11228
DungeonLarvaBow41%11522
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%384730
DungeonLarvaRena +331%948450
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1714
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11459
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%668973
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%827675
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3358
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3331173
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%192515
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8409
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +545043%68612
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +144153%316896
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26532%78625
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots26462%196406
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield26272%196991
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor26202%196370
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber26062%195989
DungeonPoison BulBlade25922%213522
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25912%199473
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25842%184783
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25802%177121
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25782%178659
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25772%178679
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25662%78723
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25652%185258
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25602%197649
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25602%198158
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25572%185443
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25532%78654
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask25512%78951
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm25492%212869
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves25462%197458
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind25382%176993
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword25332%177614
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff25222%184947
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth25202%197520
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow25162%195784
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves25102%184881
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water25012%78837
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants25002%178419
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24942%185927
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24902%185965
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24902%79109
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24862%196369
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24732%199718
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24632%199792
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves24072%178211
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +313221%85953
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18761%384730
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38511%57988
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8211%1193535
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38181%163137
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7891%1193393
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37671%57374
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%503345
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74480%827675
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4150%20151
DungeonPoison BulRena +34080%948450
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3440%190653
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3100%3331173
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2670%25197
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2490%28470
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1750%4137087
DungeonPoison BulImp1580%3502743
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless740%830586
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul620%668973
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life500%343317
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1646
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%139205
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation290%192515
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11247
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants40%24437
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069591
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25460
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24525
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11201
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24912
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6110
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11405
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11387
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11365
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26762
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24854
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5968
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11412
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11228
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24844
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26643
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24689
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6608
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11518
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11269
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23566
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24504
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6074
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6931
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24337
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26761
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11550
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6626
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23572
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6485
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26720
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6508
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11517
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11301
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%956
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6460
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5633175
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5859421
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5856540
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9054844
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9050659
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3224553
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68612
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2445314
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2360138
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1070899
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3502743
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%163137
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%948450
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3331173
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%827675
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4137087
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34107
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34195
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34227
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34179
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34238
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33997
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34143
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34429
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34365
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%34033
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34092
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34261
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%34005
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34351
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34325
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34228
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34205
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33887
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33990
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34137
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34297
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33954
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33897
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34226
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34201
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34123
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34068
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33873
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%830586
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%34022
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%343317
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%192515
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%668973
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%503345
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80343
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%139205
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1032508
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1539142
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1113376
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1030518
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1194732
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1419171
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1251301
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%817960
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%808753
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1049054
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1032289
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326679
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1048111
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1049496
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1029439
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1393535
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1195506
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%759032
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68612
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6508
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6110
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11517
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6043
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6074
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10957
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11365
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6460
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11598
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6931
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1069591
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24337
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11301
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11218
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24504
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11201
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5968
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11405
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11551
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11228
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6608
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6626
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11694
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24912
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12716
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11387
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11550
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13822
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6485
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11412
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24437
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11290
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11342
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9984
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11522
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24525
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11247
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24689
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10984
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10805
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20698
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11518
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11601
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10743
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12649
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11459
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10728
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24854
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13994
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%20002
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24844
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10730
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12644
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12628
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13862
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10893
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11269
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1193393
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%384730
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5523
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12421
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10740
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%163137
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%192515
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%827675
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5521
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4419
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1193535
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%948450
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%830586
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77209
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1714
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3331173
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%956
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%316896
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68612
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%186361
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30934
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42220
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%185426
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%187100
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26609
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30467
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63746
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63806
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42938
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26271
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63791
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30673
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42421
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30598
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42500
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42659
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%31004
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63641
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26462
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27115
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30728
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30710
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63598
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63720
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29910
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30861
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%43021
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42667
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17301
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24525
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26761
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24854
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6508
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24437
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55469
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%384730
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26896
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26643
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6608
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6626
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24844
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25460
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23566
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27334
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27465
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24337
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27282
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24689
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%163137
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6485
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24504
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23572
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24912
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1193393
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26762
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6460
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1193535
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55845
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27107
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6931
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26720
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3331173
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%827675
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%948450
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%503345
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8409
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28470
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4137087
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%668973
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3358
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3502743
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%343317
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%830586
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13994
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11342
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%192515
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20698
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11601
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +521474%68612
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +121064%316896
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15683%185965
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear15413%185927
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe15253%185426
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow15253%195784
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind15183%185443
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves15143%197458
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff15133%184947
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield15043%199473
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14953%198158
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14873%196369
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14833%197649
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14823%184783
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14813%184881
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14743%195989
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14703%186361
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14693%176993
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14693%212869
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14633%196406
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14633%196991
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14623%177121
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14623%187100
DungeonThunder LiBlade14613%213522
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14593%196370
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth14473%197520
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14413%199718
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh14393%199792
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves14173%178211
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword14143%177614
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves14113%185258
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +36111%85953
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +14131%384730
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +24011%55469
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +24001%55845
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye4001%1193393
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3971%1193535
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33881%163137
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2310%28470
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel2180%4137087
DungeonThunder LiRena +31990%948450
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71940%827675
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1630%503345
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1580%3331173
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1100%20151
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister950%25197
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3502743
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%668973
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless290%830586
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life270%343317
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%139205
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%192515
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6931
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11459
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24504
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10984
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11218
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069591
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11228
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6460
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11290
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%20002
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20698
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11517
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6110
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10743
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10728
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11301
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11518
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11342
DungeonThunder LiDouble Axe10%11365
DungeonThunder LiLeather Gloves10%12644
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10805
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11412
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6626
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24844
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24525
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9984
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11269
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10957
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6074
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24689
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11598
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10740
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5968
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11550
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%316896
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519544%68612
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30934
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7621%11459
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11551
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11601
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7511%6608
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11517
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26761
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24437
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6626
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11694
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11412
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7301%24854
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27115
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7271%30728
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5968
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30710
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6931
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26462
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11598
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11387
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27282
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11247
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11405
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27465
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7131%26271
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7121%26720
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11228
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26896
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24504
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24689
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23566
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11522
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26609
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25460
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27107
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11218
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24912
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11301
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26762
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6460
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6508
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11550
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30673
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11269
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11342
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6485
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1069591
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6043
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11518
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11365
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27334
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24844
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6791%24337
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11290
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6791%24525
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6110
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6074
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26643
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23572
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11201
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34301%163137
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%384730
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5523
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5521
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1193393
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1193535
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3331173
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4137087
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1714
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%948450
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%503345
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71720%827675
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8409
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%668973
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3358
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%956
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%20002
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%830586
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%343317
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%139205
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%192515
DeviasAssassinApple100%77209
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3743734%109562
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5398404%68612
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397984%316896
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164602%26462
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164582%212869
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164312%24689
DeviasElite YetiGladius164082%26896
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163902%27115
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163712%30934
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163682%31004
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163532%30861
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163422%26643
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163352%24854
DeviasElite YetiBlade163052%213522
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage163002%24912
DeviasElite YetiFlail162952%27282
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162922%30728
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162912%26271
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162802%30467
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162792%23572
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162752%185426
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162752%63598
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162742%27465
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162672%42667
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162622%187100
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162612%26720
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162562%42938
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162562%25460
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162492%63806
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162342%24844
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162312%199473
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor162132%63746
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe162102%42500
DeviasElite YetiArquebus162072%26761
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow162052%30710
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161892%30673
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161852%29910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161832%186361
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161792%42659
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161702%27107
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161402%26762
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161352%27334
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161282%24504
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting161042%23566
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants161032%24437
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160992%63791
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160972%199718
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160972%43021
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160952%24337
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160852%63720
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160522%42220
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160442%30598
DeviasElite YetiSpear160232%26609
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander160192%63641
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants160182%42421
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159852%24525
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121881%17301
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380501%163137
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79141%1193535
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277991%55845
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177981%384730
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77411%1193393
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275831%55469
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739830%827675
DeviasElite YetiRena +339100%948450
DeviasElite YetiImp37390%3502743
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4137087
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32810%8409
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31360%28470
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26600%503345
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16700%3331173
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14890%3358
DeviasElite YetiApple12880%77209
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10180%20151
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%668973
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6230%830586
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5880%343317
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%139205
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%192515
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10246429%8637
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10162
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8711
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +910012100%10162
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513794%68612
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24854
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6074
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27334
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26762
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6460
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11550
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27465
DeviasHommerdFalcon6612%27115
DeviasHommerdGladius6592%26896
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24437
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6508
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26761
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26720
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24525
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11365
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6522%11201
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6492%27107
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6492%24912
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24504
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24689
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6110
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11598
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6462%6608
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24337
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27282
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25460
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23572
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6362%5968
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26609
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6352%1069591
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6485
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6043
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6302%11412
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6222%23566
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11228
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6626
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6182%11301
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24844
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6022%6931
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26643
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11405
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4861%11269
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11517
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4791%11387
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11290
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4601%11247
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11518
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11522
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10740
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11601
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11342
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10743
DeviasHommerdBuckler3201%10984
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11551
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11694
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11218
DeviasHommerdPad Pants3001%11459
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1193535
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10730
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%163137
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%384730
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5521
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12751%5523
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9984
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1193393
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4137087
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31370%948450
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71370%827675
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1714
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3358
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3331173
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%343317
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%668973
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%503345
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%830586
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%956
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%139205
DeviasHommerdApple100%77209
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%192515
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68612
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25460
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12421
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9984
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6485
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6110
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8331%11387
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12644
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24525
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8251%6931
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8241%11269
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27107
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11342
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11459
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8191%6626
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23566
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8151%11201
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11290
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26762
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11694
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6043
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24844
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11228
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11412
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11517
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8051%11247
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10728
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24504
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24337
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26896
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11551
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24854
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11522
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6074
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12716
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11550
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7961%10893
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7941%11601
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10957
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24437
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27465
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27334
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1069591
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11405
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11218
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7801%10743
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12649
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23572
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11518
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10984
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26761
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7661%11598
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27282
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6608
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24689
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11301
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24912
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26643
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11365
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10740
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10730
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26720
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7431%6460
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5968
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6508
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12628
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10805
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34661%163137
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1193535
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5523
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4211%1193393
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14211%384730
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5521
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%948450
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%827675
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1070%3358
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%503345
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%956
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1714
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3331173
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%966
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%668973
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%830586
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%139205
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%343317
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%192515
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77209
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68612
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%435502
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78654
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52802
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%79109
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%185443
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52864
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52552
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64786
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%177121
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%177614
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178679
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184881
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%286106
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%185258
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78723
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185965
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%178419
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78837
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68464
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176993
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52737
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178659
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%286384
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78951
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78625
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%284275
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184947
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185927
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%178211
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285972
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65160
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65170
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64925
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66604
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%184783
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21859
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196991
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%163137
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%196370
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57988
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%197458
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57374
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3331173
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195989
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%197649
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%196369
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190653
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%187100
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%384730
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%197520
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%195784
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1193535
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1193393
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%196406
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%827675
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%948450
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4137087
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%198158
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3502743
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%503345
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25197
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20151
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%343317
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%830586
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%668973
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77209
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%192515
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2100646
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless317335%830586
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32154%24912
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31474%25460
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30484%24525
DeviasWormRing of Ice30364%26762
DeviasWormSilk Armor30264%26643
DeviasWormBone Pants30214%26720
DeviasWormGladius30204%26896
DeviasWormTomahawk30034%24504
DeviasWormBone Helm29854%24337
DeviasWormBronze Armor29824%24854
DeviasWormSilk Pants29704%24437
DeviasWormArquebus29684%26761
DeviasWormHalberd29284%24844
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29184%24689
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526614%68612
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%163137
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5521
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%384730
DeviasWormDevils Key5021%1193535
DeviasWormDevils Eye4951%1193393
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5523
DeviasWormBronze Boots4661%11405
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10957
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11228
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11694
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11517
DeviasWormBow4611%11522
DeviasWormSilk Helm4571%6460
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1069591
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12716
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10984
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4511%12644
DeviasWormVine Pants4501%11551
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11412
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6608
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10893
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6110
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13994
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4431%11598
DeviasWormBone Gloves4421%11301
DeviasWormMace4381%9984
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20698
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10728
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11290
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11365
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6931
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13862
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10730
DeviasWormPad Helm4321%10805
DeviasWormCrossbow4301%12649
DeviasWormSkull Shield4291%6043
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6485
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5968
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11218
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11247
DeviasWormKatana4241%6508
DeviasWormKris4231%10740
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10743
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6074
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6626
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13822
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11601
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12628
DeviasWormPad Armor4171%11518
DeviasWormPad Boots4161%12421
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11201
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11550
DeviasWormRapier4081%11342
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11459
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11269
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11387
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%827675
DeviasWormRena +32450%948450
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1714
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%966
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning620%503345
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3331173
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%668973
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%343317
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%830586
DeviasWormApple380%77209
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%956
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%139205
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%192515
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68612
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127624%316896
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30673
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42938
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42659
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23572
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25460
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23566
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27282
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26896
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13252%26762
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13232%42667
DeviasYetiBone Armor13222%27465
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13202%42500
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29910
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%43021
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27334
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30598
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13132%30728
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26643
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26462
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30710
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26720
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27115
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%31004
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26761
DeviasYetiScale Pants12912%26271
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30467
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42220
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27107
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26609
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30934
DeviasYetiWind Helm12682%30861
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24844
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42421
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17301
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24854
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6608
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24525
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24437
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6043
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11247
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6626
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6508
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11365
DeviasYetiMorning Star6681%11201
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11550
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11269
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24504
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11412
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5968
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6485
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24689
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11301
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11290
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11598
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11228
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1069591
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6074
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24337
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6931
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6110
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6460
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24912
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11405
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%163137
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5523
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5521
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%384730
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1193535
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1193393
DeviasYetiRena +32940%948450
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%827675
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3358
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4137087
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3331173
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8409
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%503345
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1714
DeviasYetiImp1020%3502743
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%668973
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%343317
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28470
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%830586
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%139205
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%192515
DeviasYetiApple60%77209
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12628
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13862
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12716
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20698
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12649
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%20002
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10805
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10893
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13822
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12644
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10728
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%966
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13994
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12421
NoriaAgonApple2969%77209
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11218
NoriaAgonLeather Helm752%10730
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11551
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6110
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10957
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%20002
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11517
NoriaAgonMace672%9984
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10984
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12421
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11412
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10805
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11301
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11405
NoriaAgonHand Axe612%12628
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11290
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13822
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12716
NoriaAgonBronze Helm612%6626
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11694
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6043
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11601
NoriaAgonRapier602%11342
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10728
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13862
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5968
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10743
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6485
NoriaAgonKris582%10740
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11550
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11518
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11365
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves562%11598
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13994
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6608
NoriaAgonKatana552%6508
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20698
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1069591
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11269
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11201
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12644
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10893
NoriaAgonLeather Armor532%11387
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11228
NoriaAgonBow522%11522
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11459
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6460
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12649
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6074
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11247
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4419
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5521
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5523
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1193393
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%384730
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1714
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1193535
NoriaAgonRena +3100%948450
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%827675
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%503345
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%966
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%956
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%830586
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%192515
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%668973
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%139205
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%343317
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3331173
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77209
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7737%11459
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7717%11518
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7497%11694
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7437%11218
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7367%11517
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7267%11601
NoriaBeetle MonBow7156%11522
NoriaBeetle MonRapier7076%11342
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor7066%11387
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6996%11551
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1041%12421
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1031%10893
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe1021%20002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm1011%10805
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword1001%13994
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm981%10957
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves971%13822
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves971%12644
NoriaBeetle MonMace961%9984
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow961%20698
NoriaBeetle MonKris961%10740
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow951%12649
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm951%10730
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield911%13862
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves891%12716
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe881%12628
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10984
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning791%503345
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0791%4419
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots771%10728
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff731%10743
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1691%5521
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key681%1193535
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1661%5523
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1193393
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1571%384730
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%827675
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%966
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%948450
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%956
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3331173
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%343317
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%668973
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%139205
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%192515
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%830586
NoriaChain ScorApple175615%77209
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7947%20698
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7526%12628
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7276%10893
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7206%12716
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7116%20002
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves7106%13822
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7096%10728
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow7026%12649
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6896%13862
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6846%10805
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6846%13994
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6716%12644
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6426%12421
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%503345
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball771%966
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1193393
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key530%1193535
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%384730
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1440%5521
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5523
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%948450
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7200%827675
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless120%830586
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%343317
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3331173
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%192515
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%139205
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%668973
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3820335%109562
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1646
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77209
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10730
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%20002
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow904%20698
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11459
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11694
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10957
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12649
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13822
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10740
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12628
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13862
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10728
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10743
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9984
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10805
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots793%10893
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12421
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10984
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11601
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12644
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves713%12716
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13994
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants663%11551
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11522
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4419
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5523
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1193393
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%384730
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%503345
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5521
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%948450
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%827675
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1193535
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%966
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3331173
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%139205
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%192515
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%343317
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%830586
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%668973
NoriaForest MonApple1439%77209
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11598
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6043
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11550
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6074
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1069591
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11201
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11412
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11228
NoriaForest MonBow382%11522
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11365
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5968
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6110
NoriaForest MonKris352%10740
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13994
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10893
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11290
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10743
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12716
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12644
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11301
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11517
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13862
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11218
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11269
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10805
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11694
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20698
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12649
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11405
NoriaForest MonMace252%9984
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12421
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13822
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10730
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12628
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11518
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10728
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11551
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11459
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11342
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11601
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin201%11247
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10957
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1193393
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10984
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%20002
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11387
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4419
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%384730
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5521
NoriaForest MonRena +381%948450
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%956
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5523
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1193535
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1714
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%503345
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%830586
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%827675
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3331173
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%966
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%668973
NoriaGoblinShort Bow218516%20698
NoriaGoblinApple215216%77209
NoriaGoblinShort Sword214116%13994
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves213115%13822
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield210515%13862
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe208815%20002
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning4813%503345
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01081%4419
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1640%384730
NoriaGoblinDevils Key640%1193535
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye590%1193393
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1590%5523
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1510%5521
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7440%827675
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%948450
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3331173
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless80%830586
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul80%668973
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%343317
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%139205
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%192515
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10273032%8637
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10162
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8711
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88429100%8711
NoriaHunterApple20711%77209
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13862
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10984
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11694
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10805
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11387
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10893
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11601
NoriaHunterRapier462%11342
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12628
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11517
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11598
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10730
NoriaHunterMorning Star432%11201
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1069591
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10728
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10743
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10957
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11551
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13994
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11290
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11518
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11405
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11459
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12421
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12644
NoriaHunterKris372%10740
NoriaHunterMace362%9984
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13822
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11550
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20698
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11247
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11412
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12649
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11218
NoriaHunterBow342%11522
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%20002
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11269
NoriaHunterVine Gloves312%12716
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%384730
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4419
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5521
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1193393
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1193535
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave80%956
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5523
NoriaHunterRena +360%948450
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%503345
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%827675
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%966
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%668973
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%343317
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%192515
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1714
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%139205
NoriaSpiderShort Bow459127%20698
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe458027%20002
NoriaSpiderApple184311%77209
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4933%503345
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4419
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5521
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%384730
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1580%5523
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1193393
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1193535
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%948450
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%827675
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%830586
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%343317
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%139205
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%668973
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3331173
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%192515
NoriaStone GoleApple232416%77209
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2462%24912
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2242%11550
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2161%6110
NoriaStone GoleKris2161%10740
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2151%6460
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2151%12421
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2121%11518
NoriaStone GoleMace2121%9984
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2081%6043
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2071%24504
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2071%11387
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2061%20698
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2051%11601
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2031%6074
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2031%11412
NoriaStone GoleBow2031%11522
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2031%11201
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2021%12649
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves2021%11301
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2021%13822
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves2021%11228
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves2021%12716
NoriaStone GoleBuckler2001%10984
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves2001%12644
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1991%24525
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1981%11365
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1981%11598
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1951%13862
NoriaStone GoleRapier1941%11342
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1941%11551
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1931%11517
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1931%11290
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1921%11405
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1921%24689
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1911%10893
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1901%10728
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1891%11694
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1891%12628
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1881%6626
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1881%13994
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1881%1069591
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1871%11459
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1861%11218
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1851%10730
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1851%11269
NoriaStone GoleKatana1851%6508
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6931
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1831%10957
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1831%20002
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1801%11247
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1791%10805
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1791%24437
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1781%24337
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1751%6608
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1741%5968
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1741%24854
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1741%10743
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1681%6485
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01331%4419
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1193535
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1991%5523
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%163137
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye911%1193393
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%384730
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1881%5521
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%948450
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7400%827675
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1714
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%503345
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%966
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%956
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3331173
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul80%668973
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%830586
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%139205
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%343317
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%192515
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless327436%830586
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1043155
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%947087
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%650743
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%649241
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1140584
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%933300
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1102976
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%650088
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1040864
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1069591
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1411729
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1193535
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1042955
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1102207
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1042432
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2360138
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%947986
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178720
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%949542
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1073704
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%896816
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1045261
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2257064%435502
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149392%286106
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148462%52802
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm148262%313213
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe148242%311384
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword148212%177614
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield148122%311098
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm148012%78654
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147892%52864
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147872%79109
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147602%178419
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots147352%285972
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter147122%311851
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants147062%65170
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146962%178659
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146952%311227
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146942%286384
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146912%176993
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146852%66604
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146802%78837
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146742%311645
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146742%65160
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146632%52552
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146612%64925
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146492%78625
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146462%178679
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146312%284275
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow146152%52737
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots146142%78723
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves146032%178211
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145822%314989
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145732%64786
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor145282%177121
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash145252%68464
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144932%78951
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130572%1411729
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +478011%21859
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352771%163137
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150311%384730
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50141%1193393
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349661%57374
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349641%57988
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49091%1193535
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44721%190653
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42271%3331173
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725070%827675
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324910%948450
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17520%25197
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3502743
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9670%4137087
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%503345
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4250%668973
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3740%830586
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%343317
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2050%139205
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%192515
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor780%1646
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268634%435502
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156632%68464
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156412%78625
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe156262%79109
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves156182%286384
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm156162%947087
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155942%285972
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155942%78837
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155742%52802
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm155412%313213
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow155382%52737
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants155342%65170
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor155232%947986
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff155232%284275
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask155122%78951
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants155102%314989
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter155072%311851
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154962%650088
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154932%311098
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154832%52864
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154562%949542
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154532%78654
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154422%311384
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154412%649687
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor154212%649241
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots154202%311645
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword154032%650743
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm154002%64925
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability154002%65160
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153932%52552
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153762%66604
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153652%311227
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword153302%286106
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves153122%64786
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152492%78723
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6134092%1411729
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482371%21859
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +355071%163137
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453771%178720
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353621%57988
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453321%178459
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52581%1193535
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152471%384730
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye52041%1193393
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351381%57374
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44691%25197
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727120%827675
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327120%948450
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24510%190653
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3331173
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3502743
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4137087
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5490%503345
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4350%830586
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%668973
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3480%343317
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2420%139205
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%192515
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1646
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30861
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30598
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30728
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42659
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42421
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor180%27465
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63806
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63720
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27334
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27282
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30934
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%43021
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27107
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26271
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63598
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63791
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30467
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30673
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42938
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63746
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42667
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%31004
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42500
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27115
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26462
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29910
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26609
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42220
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23566
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63641
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24912
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11228
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26762
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24437
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30710
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6460
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6608
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24525
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11301
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24337
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24689
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23572
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26643
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24504
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26761
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26896
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6485
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6626
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6931
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11365
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6508
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5968
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26720
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6043
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6074
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25460
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8409
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6110
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24854
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24844
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249814%435502
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration248284%1140584
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude228473%1069591
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog227603%933300
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226813%311227
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe226683%311384
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow226623%649687
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword226423%650743
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor226293%1048745
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225913%1073704
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225783%947986
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves225563%949542
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword225323%1043155
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor225123%649241
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm225123%947087
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter225093%311851
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield225063%1045261
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff224713%1042955
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield224553%311098
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants224363%650088
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants224143%314989
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor224143%1042432
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm223553%313213
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots222753%311645
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots222163%1040864
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126602%1411729
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576671%2360138
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450611%178720
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350261%163137
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50231%1193535
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149741%384730
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449251%178459
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48121%1193393
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit33050%190653
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32740%3502743
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725340%827675
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323970%948450
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22800%3331173
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18190%4137087
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire14030%84412
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%668973
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%503345
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4410%830586
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%343317
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2280%139205
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1530%192515
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard150%355
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22395044%435502
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2010294%1073704
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1884613%1069591
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1776663%314989
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1776623%285972
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1774253%286384
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1773723%311851
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1773703%311645
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1772873%286106
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1770463%949542
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1770353%1043155
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1769543%1042432
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1769463%650743
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1769393%650088
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1769303%1040864
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1769283%1045261
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1768903%311227
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1768463%947986
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1768113%311384
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1767993%649241
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1767943%649687
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1764873%947087
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1764413%284275
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1764263%1042955
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1762233%311098
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1762053%1048745
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1760263%313213
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61207412%1411729
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5727211%2360138
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486321%3331173
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3482971%163137
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key469271%1193535
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4468591%178459
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1468151%384730
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye468031%1193393
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4467701%178720
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416261%4137087
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp362331%3502743
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7238210%827675
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3235000%948450
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit229050%190653
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76290%84412
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39120%668973
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38160%830586
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32100%343317
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20680%139205
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12490%192515
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8390%503345
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2940%355
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42421
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42938
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1180%42220
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29910
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63791
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%185426
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30598
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%199792
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1110%42659
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63720
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%199718
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63746
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1060%63806
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30673
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30467
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63598
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63641
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%187100
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%43021
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30934
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42500
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%186361
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30710
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%31004
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30728
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%213522
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots920%42667
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield910%199473
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212869
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30861
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28470
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8409
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3358
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20151
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146694%435502
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126284%1073704
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118933%1069591
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword115143%1043155
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield115083%1045261
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff114223%1042955
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112823%1040864
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111413%1042432
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants93043%650088
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92653%311645
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92433%311098
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92413%65170
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92173%947087
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword92013%286106
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91983%286384
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91643%65160
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91533%311384
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91293%650743
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants91083%314989
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90923%949542
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90913%649241
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90723%311227
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90633%64786
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90613%284275
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89793%311851
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89693%313213
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89363%947986
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89233%64925
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89223%285972
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow89073%649687
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673762%1411729
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +545071%2360138
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330291%163137
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28451%1193535
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128281%384730
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28281%1193393
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427991%178459
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427671%178720
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19721%190653
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14720%3331173
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%827675
Lost TowerDevilRena +314080%948450
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3502743
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4137087
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2280%668973
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%830586
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84412
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%343317
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%503345
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%139205
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation850%192515
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1646
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%213522
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24525
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23566
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42667
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24337
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63746
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2650%435502
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability480%65160
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%178419
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178679
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78837
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%196369
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52802
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%185443
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%185258
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow380%52737
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%79109
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52552
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78625
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184881
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66604
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%196406
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield330%196991
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%177614
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1411729
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52864
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65170
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185965
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78723
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78654
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%184783
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185927
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68464
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%177121
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%195784
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178659
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%178211
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176993
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21859
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184947
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195989
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64786
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78951
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64925
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57374
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%163137
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57988
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1193535
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%384730
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%948450
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1193393
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4137087
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%827675
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25197
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3502743
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190653
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%139205
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3331173
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%830586
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20151
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%668973
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%343317
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178894%435502
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107482%68464
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101622%78723
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101112%178211
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100772%178659
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100332%197458
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100192%185258
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195989
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100082%212869
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99872%196991
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99762%197520
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99692%79109
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99682%196369
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99662%196370
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99382%185965
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99212%196406
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99192%177614
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99192%185927
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99082%185443
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98972%197649
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%184783
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98932%177121
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98922%78625
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98922%78837
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98782%78951
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98752%178679
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98632%199792
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98202%184947
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78654
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98012%178419
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%198158
Lost TowerShadowBlade97792%213522
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97622%195784
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97572%66604
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97572%176993
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97452%184881
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690122%1411729
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354301%85953
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57988
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%163137
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1193393
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57374
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34721%1193535
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134131%384730
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%827675
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%948450
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14730%503345
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190653
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3331173
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20151
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28470
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25197
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3502743
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4137087
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3600%1646
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%830586
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%668973
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%343317
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%139205
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%192515
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11365
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11218
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5968
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6608
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10743
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10740
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11412
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6043
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10728
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6074
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11269
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6485
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11517
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24912
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11342
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24689
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6931
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6460
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26720
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12716
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10957
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9984
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24337
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11301
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069591
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11247
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24844
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24525
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6626
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24437
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10893
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12628
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10984
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6110
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11598
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25460
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11228
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11694
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11550
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12421
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27107
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12644
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24854
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26896
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24504
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11518
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27282
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27334
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11405
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26643
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11387
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11459
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11290
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11551
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26762
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10730
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6508
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26761
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11601
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12649
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11522
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23572
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27465
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23566
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11201
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10805
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%956
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3358
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%649241
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86990%2587182
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86320%5542113
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85740%2102101
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85540%2100646
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85520%5541177
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85300%1880358
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84930%3280288
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84840%5544266
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84780%2100331
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84770%1268462
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84730%1274883
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84700%1845050
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84440%2099287
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84410%1847739
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83780%3920439
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83360%2097484
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656120%1932860
ArenaAegis7Spirit +127010%2445314
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517200%2360138
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4137087
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013740%1070899
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11320%1193393
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3331173
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711190%686763
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310780%163137
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710630%687136
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10350%1193535
ArenaAegis7Imp7830%3502743
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%948450
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5360%124066
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75250%827675
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4990%221139
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100714
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1600%668973
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%830586
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%503345
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%343317
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80343
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%139205
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%192515
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1398634
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1187833
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1344545
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1039012
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1326679
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1396908
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1432944
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%817106
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1289822
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1327353
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1352939
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1004965
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1434529
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%876935
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1308720
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1034234
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1358140
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1443442
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1396554
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1034971
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1356653
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1432146
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101562
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73001
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88726
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42790%1393535
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42720%2099287
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1419171
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1251301
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42410%2097484
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2100331
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42020%2100646
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41770%1392263
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2102101
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1932860
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1049054
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%759032
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2445314
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1030518
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%807669
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1028842
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1032508
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1077276
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%808753
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1113376
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1194732
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9740%1031835
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%758193
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1048111
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1194209
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1195506
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1032289
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1049496
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%817960
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1029439
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3331173
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2360138
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5080%4137087
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3502743
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1520065
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%686763
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3930%1413544
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%163137
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1539142
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1327353
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%687136
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1344545
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1326679
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1193535
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1412777
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1193393
ArenaBerserkerRena +32490%948450
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%827675
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%124066
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116855
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100714
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%221139
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%97042
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%830586
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%668973
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%343317
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%139205
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%503345
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80343
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%192515
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1102646
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%829090
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%818438
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%828665
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1057511
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1089789
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%829195
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1058350
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%818166
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%786159
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%819812
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%817433
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1004965
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1102976
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1140584
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1055310
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1102207
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%774094
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%765388
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84412
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots341640%808753
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots341570%1048111
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter341430%1393535
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm341250%1030518
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor341120%2100646
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction340820%1195506
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants340350%1251301
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow340340%2100331
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor340310%1032508
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon340210%1419171
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots339900%1029439
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade339710%2097484
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants339660%758193
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor339580%1194732
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots339500%807669
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants339440%2102101
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark339260%1077276
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow339200%1031835
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor338880%759032
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace338780%1194209
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants338580%1049054
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves338410%817960
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots338220%1392263
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm338140%1028842
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear337500%1049496
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff337450%2099287
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor336200%1032289
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6326300%1932860
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1161420%2445314
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +599460%2360138
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73560%3331173
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365730%163137
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763600%687136
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +763000%686763
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62920%1193535
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62740%1193393
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel45580%4137087
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339860%948450
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33430%116855
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733390%827675
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17620%97042
ArenaBlood SoldImp16940%3502743
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14820%221139
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14480%124066
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm13000%100714
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8790%830586
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8330%668973
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6460%343317
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4720%80343
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4260%139205
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2840%192515
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%503345
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1089789
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1500%1004965
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1480%876935
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1430%818438
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1370%828665
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1360%818166
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1340%1057511
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1102976
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1320%786159
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%829090
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1300%774094
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1102207
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1260%1058350
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1240%765388
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1240%817433
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1210%1055310
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1180%829195
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1102646
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1140%819812
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1090%817106
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84412
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101562
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1932860
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%758193
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1845050
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2102101
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2100331
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1251301
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2100646
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2097484
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1392263
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%759032
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1268462
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1847739
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2587182
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2099287
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%807669
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1274883
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1419171
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1880358
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1393535
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%808753
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2445314
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2360138
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3502743
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1070899
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%163137
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1193535
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%687136
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%686763
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1193393
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3331173
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%948450
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%827675
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%97042
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%221139
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%124066
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%668973
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80343
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%343317
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%830586
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100714
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%139205
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%192515
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%503345
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%818166
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1034971
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1057511
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%876935
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%786159
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039012
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%817106
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1004965
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%819812
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%817433
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1058350
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308720
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358140
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%818438
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%765388
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%828665
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%774094
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4137087
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5633175
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414030%5542113
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413470%5544266
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412970%5856540
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5541177
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412130%5859421
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104420%3920439
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3280288
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3224553
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3502743
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3331173
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2445314
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2360138
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4137087
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%774094
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1089789
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%818438
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1057511
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%819812
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%828665
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%829090
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%786159
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%765388
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1102646
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1102207
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1058350
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%817433
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1102976
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1055310
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%933300
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%818166
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%829195
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1140584
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1070899
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%163137
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%896816
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%503345
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%948450
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%827675
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1193393
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%830586
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1193535
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%668973
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%343317
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%384730
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112745
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112525
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%192515
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%807669
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1845050
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%758193
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1847739
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2097484
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1393535
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%759032
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1880358
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%808753
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1392263
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2100331
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1274883
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%817960
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%139205
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2100646
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1419171
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2102101
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1251301
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2099287
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1268462
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101562
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1932860
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190653
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80343
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1031835
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1032289
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1048111
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1028842
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1029439
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1049054
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1032508
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1077276
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1049496
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1030518
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84412
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1520065
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1539142
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1326679
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1289822
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1344545
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1413544
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1195506
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1194209
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1194732
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1412777
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1113376
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1327353
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%686763
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%97042
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%687136
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100714
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%221139
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52552
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%79109
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%124066
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%195784
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%196406
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%197520
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%185258
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52802
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%197649
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%184783
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176993
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88726
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78625
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%178211
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%196370
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78951
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%178419
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66604
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185965
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%177121
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%197458
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%198158
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178679
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78837
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68464
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78723
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52864
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%185443
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%177614
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195989
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196991
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178659
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78654
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184947
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185927
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52737
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184881
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308720
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1004965
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%876935
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1356653
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25197
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14377042
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9054844
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9050659
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11368202
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3502743
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4137087
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3224553
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3331173
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2445314
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2360138
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1070899
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%163137
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%948450
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%827675
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1434529
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37510%1443442
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37390%1039012
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield37000%1058350
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36610%1034234
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36290%1004965
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36170%1187833
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35950%1034971
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35810%1356653
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35810%819812
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35740%1057511
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35670%1089789
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35600%818166
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35590%1358140
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35570%817106
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35490%1432944
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35450%765388
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35300%817433
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35150%1432146
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%818438
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34880%1308720
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34880%774094
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34740%1352939
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34520%876935
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428290%419192
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1880358
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1845050
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1847739
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5542113
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2587182
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5541177
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5544266
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3920439
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3280288
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5633175
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%503345
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%830586
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%343317
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%668973
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%192515
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8410%1193393
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7900%1193535
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1274883
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%139205
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2102101
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1268462
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2100331
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2097484
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2100646
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2099287
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114322
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114570
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80343
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%759032
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1392263
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%817960
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%758193
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%808753
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%807669
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1393535
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1419171
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1049496
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1032289
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1077276
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1048111
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1049054
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1113376
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1030518
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1028842
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1029439
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1032508
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1539142
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1031835
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1194209
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%686763
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1520065
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1412777
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1195506
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1413544
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1194732
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%687136
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1932860
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%124066
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88726
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116855
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1251301
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%221139
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%73001
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101562
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1327353
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1326679
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1344545
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1289822
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1396554
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1396908
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1398634
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100714
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52864
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%311227
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%649687
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64786
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52737
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66604
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68464
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%97042
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%947087
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64925
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%311645
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%313213
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%949542
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52552
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%311098
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65170
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%650743
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%286384
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52802
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311851
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%311384
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65160
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%947986
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314989
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285972
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%649241
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%284275
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%650088
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%286106
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25197
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211180%435502
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7530%52864
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7440%314989
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7380%78723
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7330%79109
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7250%284275
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7220%65170
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7200%311098
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68464
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7180%78654
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7170%650088
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7160%649687
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7100%78837
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7080%949542
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7070%947087
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter7040%311851
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6980%947986
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6980%52802
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6960%64925
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6960%286106
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6940%285972
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6930%311227
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6920%65160
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6890%650743
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6880%52737
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6880%64786
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6870%52552
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78951
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6790%649241
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6780%78625
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6740%313213
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%311384
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6600%286384
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6460%66604
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%311645
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +43010%21859
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42340%178720
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%384730
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%163137
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32240%57374
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2150%1193535
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57988
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2100%1193393
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178459
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25197
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3331173
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4137087
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%827675
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190653
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%948450
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3502743
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%503345
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul220%668973
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%343317
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%139205
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%830586
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%192515
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27107
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63598
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26271
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63806
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42938
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30934
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30598
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63746
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27465
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27115
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27282
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24689
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%43021
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11228
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27334
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24844
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42220
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11301
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23572
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29910
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30861
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24337
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42500
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6074
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30673
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%31004
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42659
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6485
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6608
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26896
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24854
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24437
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6460
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6626
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42667
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6043
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30467
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26761
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30710
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30728
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24525
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6110
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6508
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8920%1432944
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8850%1396908
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8850%1358140
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8790%817106
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8740%1443442
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8740%1308720
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1398634
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8700%1187833
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8690%1326679
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8640%876935
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8590%1356653
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8580%1396554
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8510%1352939
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8490%1004965
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8440%1289822
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8420%1327353
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8380%1034234
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8250%1344545
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8200%1034971
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8180%1434529
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8170%1432146
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7910%1039012
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56240%768213
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2360138
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31310%163137
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1193535
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%687136
ArenaDrakanImp1210%3502743
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%686763
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3331173
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1193393
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam900%101562
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7760%827675
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%948450
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4137087
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88726
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier330%73001
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116855
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%668973
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life140%343317
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%830586
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%192515
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%311384
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%139205
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069591
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1042432
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%311227
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%311098
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314989
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1043155
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311851
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64786
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285972
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1042955
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503345
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%649241
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%313213
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949542
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%650088
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073704
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64925
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040864
ArenaDrakanLight Plate Pants10%65170
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%286106
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65160
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%284275
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%649687
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1845050
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1880358
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1847739
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2099287
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%759032
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%817960
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1419171
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1251301
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1268462
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2100646
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178031%2100331
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2102101
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1392263
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1393535
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2097484
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%808753
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%807669
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176761%1274883
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%758193
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122951%1932860
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2445314
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1077276
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1048111
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1029439
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1031835
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1032508
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1049054
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1028842
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1049496
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1030518
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1032289
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2360138
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1070899
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1193393
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%163137
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%687136
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1193535
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%686763
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4137087
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%948450
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3331173
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100714
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3502743
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%827675
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%97042
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%221139
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%124066
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%830586
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%668973
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%343317
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%503345
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80343
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%139205
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%192515
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1308720
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1356653
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1358140
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1187833
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%829090
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%817106
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%828665
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1004965
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1089789
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1057511
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%876935
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%819812
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%765388
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%817433
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1058350
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%818166
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%786159
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%818438
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%774094
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%829195
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101562
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18670%1077276
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1028842
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18230%1434529
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17960%1049054
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17910%1412777
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17890%1327353
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17870%1029439
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17840%1443442
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1326679
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17710%1049496
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17670%1030518
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17660%1032508
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17660%1195506
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17610%1194732
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17450%1396554
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17420%1432944
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17380%1396908
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17350%1413544
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17340%1352939
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17310%1398634
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17260%1194209
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17250%1344545
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1289822
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17130%1031835
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17050%1113376
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17050%1539142
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1048111
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16850%1520065
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1032289
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16600%1432146
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616020%1932860
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2360138
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33490%163137
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%687136
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4137087
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1193393
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1193535
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%686763
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%948450
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%827675
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1630%3331173
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88726
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116855
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%97042
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%668973
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%830586
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%343317
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3502743
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%73001
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80343
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%139205
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100714
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1069591
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%192515
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1055310
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%933300
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1042432
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1102207
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1102976
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%503345
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1102646
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%949542
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1045261
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1140584
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1040864
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1073704
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%947986
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1043155
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1042955
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1048745
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%947087
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2102101
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2100646
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1880358
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2097484
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2587182
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1845050
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3280288
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2100331
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1274883
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1419171
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3920439
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2099287
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1393535
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1251301
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1268462
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1847739
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1392263
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1932860
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2445314
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2360138
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3331173
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4137087
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1070899
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3502743
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%163137
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1193535
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%686763
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%687136
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1193393
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%948450
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100714
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%124066
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%827675
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%221139
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%830586
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%668973
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%343317
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%139205
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%503345
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80343
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1352939
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%192515
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%817106
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1187833
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1443442
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1089789
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1058350
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1039012
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1034971
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1356653
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1034234
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1358140
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1432944
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1308720
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1398634
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1432146
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1057511
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1396908
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1004965
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%876935
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%818438
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1396554
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1434529
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%829195
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%765388
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%818166
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%774094
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88726
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%819812
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%817433
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4447355%9050659
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4444775%5859421
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4440845%5856540
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4435445%9054844
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223903%5633175
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4137087
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3502743
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705591%3224553
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346930%2445314
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215670%2360138
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183980%3331173
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178890%503345
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172240%1070899
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142290%163137
ArenaNecron7Rena +387410%948450
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%827675
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%830586
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22860%668973
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22770%343317
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%192515
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%139205
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80343
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1251301
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1419171
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2100646
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1393535
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1392263
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2099287
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2097484
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4390%2102101
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2100331
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1048111
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1194732
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1032508
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%758193
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%817960
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1049054
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%808753
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1031835
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%759032
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1030518
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1195506
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1028842
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1194209
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1049496
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032289
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1113376
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%807669
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1029439
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1077276
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1413544
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1344545
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1539142
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1326679
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1412777
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1327353
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1520065
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116855
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100714
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%124066
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%221139
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%97042
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100740%3920439
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade100720%1880358
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100710%2587182
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99990%5544266
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99910%5542113
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99850%1847739
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99590%3280288
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants99280%5633175
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98860%5541177
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker98150%1845050
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120170%2445314
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17130%2099287
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16910%2102101
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16660%2097484
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16500%1268462
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16460%2100646
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16340%2100331
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16170%1274883
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511430%2360138
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10970%4137087
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09770%1070899
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8650%3331173
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%163137
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7940%1193393
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%686763
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7580%1193535
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77290%687136
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6390%124066
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%948450
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3502743
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4230%221139
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74220%827675
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2120%343317
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1220%830586
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%668973
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos820%139205
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph510%80343
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%192515
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%503345
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8491%1289822
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1358140
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1520065
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1396908
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1396554
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1034971
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1327353
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1308720
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1412777
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1432944
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1352939
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1443442
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1434529
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1356653
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1539142
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1326679
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1344545
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1039012
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1413544
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7811%1187833
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1034234
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1398634
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1432146
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%768213
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%876935
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1058350
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1089789
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3502743
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%817106
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1004965
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1057511
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2360138
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%163137
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1193393
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%687136
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%686763
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101562
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1193535
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3331173
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%97042
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116855
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%948450
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4137087
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%827675
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%73001
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88726
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%668973
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%343317
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%830586
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%192515
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%139205
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%286384
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%649687
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1073704
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1042432
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%933300
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285972
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1042955
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1040864
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%311384
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%311645
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%650743
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%947087
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949542
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%311227
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314989
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84412
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311851
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1048745
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%286106
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18643969%11368202
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18642969%14377042
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18633589%4733732
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4664012%9054844
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4652792%9050659
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2786521%4137087
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72054831%3224553
ArenaSchriker7Imp1531391%3502743
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1412731%3331173
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11010091%2445314
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5619790%2360138
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning603510%503345
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0506180%1070899
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3409970%163137
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3253400%948450
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7204070%827675
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72510%343317
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71560%668973
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70940%830586
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54280%192515
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35970%139205
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29980%80343
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22210%5542113
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21920%5541177
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21860%3920439
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21400%5544266
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3950%1845050
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1251301
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3890%2100331
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3800%2097484
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3790%1274883
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1268462
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2100646
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2587182
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3680%3280288
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2102101
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3540%1880358
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3530%2099287
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1847739
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%124066
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%221139
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100714
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5143423%2102101
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5143043%2099287
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5140293%1847739
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5135453%2100646
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5135303%2100331
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5135113%3280288
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5132233%1845050
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5131373%5542113
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5130823%2097484
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5128863%1274883
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5123873%5541177
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5123563%1880358
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5122313%5544266
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5121963%2587182
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5121553%3920439
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5111113%1268462
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63409162%1932860
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61709301%1411729
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11669551%2445314
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51035781%2360138
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866571%3331173
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0839671%1070899
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye661320%1193393
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7659760%686763
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7658060%687136
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657950%1193535
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623570%4137087
AtlansAegis7Imp423580%3502743
AtlansAegis7Rena +3417180%948450
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7340200%827675
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova321300%221139
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289940%124066
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197580%100714
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84790%830586
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84650%668973
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%503345
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66510%343317
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph49080%80343
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45530%139205
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25910%192515
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1432146
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1034971
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%876935
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4160%1327353
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1352939
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1308720
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1039012
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1004965
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1358140
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4030%1396554
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4020%1432944
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1434529
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1289822
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3910%1356653
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3900%1344545
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1443442
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3880%1187833
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%817106
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1326679
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1034234
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1396908
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1398634
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101562
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88726
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116855
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73001
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11551
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5521
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6931
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24504
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316896
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11601
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6608
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11269
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27465
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11290
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11365
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1329914%316896
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants226493%185965
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind226123%185443
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants226023%199718
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm226003%212869
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe225613%185426
AtlansBahamutTower Shield225543%196991
AtlansBahamutWind Armor225403%63746
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander225373%63641
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer225343%198158
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots225103%184783
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow224893%195784
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice224893%187100
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves224513%185258
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots224273%63791
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots224233%196406
AtlansBahamutLight Spear224053%185927
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield223853%199473
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor223823%197649
AtlansBahamutBlade223803%213522
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants223593%186361
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask223563%63720
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves222963%63806
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff222943%184947
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth222783%197520
AtlansBahamutBerdysh222573%199792
AtlansBahamutLight Saber222533%195989
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow222513%63598
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm222443%196369
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves221853%184881
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor221663%196370
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves220863%197458
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6167162%1411729
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +399121%85953
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +165061%384730
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264941%55845
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +264711%55469
AtlansBahamutDevils Key63311%1193535
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye63021%1193393
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria43201%3331173
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +733300%827675
AtlansBahamutRena +331620%948450
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27480%28470
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning20070%503345
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice18040%8409
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4137087
AtlansBahamutImp14230%3502743
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13740%20151
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8590%25197
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6320%830586
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5510%668973
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4750%343317
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3230%139205
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1780%192515
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm190%6626
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12644
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10743
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6460
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11598
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11228
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13822
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11342
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor160%11387
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield160%6043
AtlansBahamutVine Pants150%11551
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24504
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12628
AtlansBahamutPad Boots140%12421
AtlansBahamutKris140%10740
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24337
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24525
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24912
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11290
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10805
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5968
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10957
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10730
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10984
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6074
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12649
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11201
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6110
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24689
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12716
AtlansBahamutMace110%9984
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11269
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10893
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11518
AtlansBahamutBow110%11522
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11459
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6485
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20698
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11405
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6508
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11412
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11550
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6931
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13994
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069591
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11218
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%20002
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11301
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6608
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots80%10728
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe80%11365
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13862
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24437
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11601
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11694
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11517
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11247
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24854
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%966
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1714
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6655504%5859421
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6653644%5542113
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6650144%2587182
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6649164%3280288
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6648944%5633175
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6648624%5856540
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6641594%5544266
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6639834%3920439
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6636164%5541177
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72727932%3224553
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61370451%1411729
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11343291%2445314
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria918511%3331173
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel883901%4137087
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker835091%1845050
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm831231%1847739
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade827801%1880358
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5823601%2360138
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668940%1070899
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536800%221139
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key531710%1193535
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530750%686763
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527880%687136
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye527620%1193393
AtlansBlood SoldImp499270%3502743
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337890%948450
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274840%827675
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life139150%343317
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67660%668973
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67510%830586
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40080%80343
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36590%139205
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26150%503345
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20490%192515
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2600%1049054
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1434529
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1034234
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2550%1327353
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2490%1032508
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1031835
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1396908
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1077276
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1289822
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1048111
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1352939
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1034971
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1344545
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1195506
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1539142
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1113376
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1443442
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1412777
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2270%1398634
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1396554
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1194732
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1030518
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1194209
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1520065
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1432146
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1326679
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1049496
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1039012
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1432944
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1990%1032289
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1990%1413544
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%73001
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88726
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%97042
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116855
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam40%101562
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12423696%5541177
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12402256%5542113
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12393276%5856540
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12391856%5633175
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12390406%5544266
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12383026%5859421
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73202612%3224553
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3100521%3280288
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3093791%3920439
AtlansDeath AngeImp1925631%3502743
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61618511%1411729
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11582921%2445314
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1522521%4137087
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5974450%2360138
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791920%1070899
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria771430%3331173
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning551150%503345
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394620%948450
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322500%827675
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102560%668973
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life102060%343317
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless101060%830586
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76100%192515
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52950%139205
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46230%80343
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1194209
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3700%1031835
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1077276
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%808753
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1032508
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1539142
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1028842
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1413544
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1520065
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3440%1327353
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1029439
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3430%758193
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3410%1032289
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1049054
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1048111
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3370%1194732
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1195506
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1113376
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%807669
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3290%759032
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1049496
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3250%1289822
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1344545
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1412777
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1030518
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%817960
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1326679
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88726
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100714
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116855
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%97042
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%124066
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor631154616%14377042
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor421209811%9054844
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420823511%9050659
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420481311%11368202
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13026213%4137087
AtlansDeath CentImp11118563%3502743
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341933%3331173
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77372262%3224553
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63716661%1411729
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13632951%2445314
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52242521%2360138
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01820070%1070899
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905970%948450
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7739400%827675
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593060%503345
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233710%830586
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life233030%343317
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231470%668973
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173460%192515
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118540%139205
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107450%80343
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10360%1880358
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10030%1847739
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1845050
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9420%1251301
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2097484
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%758193
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2102101
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%808753
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9030%2099287
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1393535
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1419171
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8900%807669
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8750%2100331
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8630%1392263
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8610%759032
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1268462
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8580%817960
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1274883
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8180%2100646
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1049496
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1077276
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1029439
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2590%1049054
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1031835
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1032289
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1028842
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1030518
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1048111
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1032508
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100714
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%97042
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova490%221139
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%124066
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63746
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42500
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27465
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27282
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23566
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27334
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27115
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26762
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%316896
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24912
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63791
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30710
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26720
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24689
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24854
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24844
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%186361
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1411729
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%185426
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55845
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24437
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%199718
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27107
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63598
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%31004
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26643
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63720
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%187100
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%213522
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42667
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30467
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20151
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%43021
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1193393
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26462
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%199473
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30861
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42220
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24525
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30598
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55469
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%830586
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42659
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%948450
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42938
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25460
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63641
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24504
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17301
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26271
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20698
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%20002
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%503345
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13822
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13862
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13994
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114767100%15117
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3153795%1140584
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2865654%1102976
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2862544%1045261
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2861484%650743
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2861224%933300
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2860874%949542
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2860534%1102646
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2859094%1102207
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2858394%1069591
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2857764%649687
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2855024%1042955
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2853844%650088
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2852784%1073704
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2852744%947087
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2852214%649241
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2850964%1048745
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2850684%947986
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2848934%1043155
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2848464%1040864
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2845124%1042432
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32583084%896816
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61294552%1411729
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779791%2360138
AtlansGreat BahaImp599071%3502743
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1505231%384730
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504581%1193535
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503381%178720
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye501281%1193393
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498841%178459
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350681%190653
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342601%3331173
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283720%4137087
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261550%827675
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253940%948450
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121710%84412
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49940%668973
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48840%830586
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39580%343317
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30220%503345
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%139205
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%192515
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%187100
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42938
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63791
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1800%195784
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%199473
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42500
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1760%63720
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1760%43021
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1740%196369
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63746
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42220
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%199718
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%213522
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42659
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%196406
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196991
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63598
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%197649
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42667
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212869
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%199792
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%196370
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%197458
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42421
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63806
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195989
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%198158
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63641
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%186361
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%185426
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%197520
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8409
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%355
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28470
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25197
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20151
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%819812
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1102976
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%818166
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1058350
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%765388
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1089789
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1057511
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%933300
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%774094
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%829195
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1055310
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1140584
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%828665
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%817433
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1102646
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1102207
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%786159
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%829090
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%896816
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%818438
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2360138
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1411729
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%384730
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112745
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112525
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1193393
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1193535
AtlansHydraRena +340%948450
AtlansHydraImp40%3502743
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4137087
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%827675
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%668973
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3331173
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181405%1140584
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180125%1069591
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179795%828665
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179665%1102646
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179665%1045261
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179425%1042955
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179355%1048745
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179265%933300
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179065%1042432
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves179055%786159
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178635%1055310
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178415%1040864
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178405%1102976
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178385%829090
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178355%829195
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177515%1073704
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177485%1043155
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176925%1102207
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144084%896816
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671672%1411729
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2360138
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128951%384730
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1193393
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27811%1193535
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527071%112745
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +527001%112525
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84412
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22771%3331173
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3502743
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4137087
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714910%827675
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%948450
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190653
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%503345
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%830586
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%668973
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%343317
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%139205
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%192515
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185927
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178659
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184947
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178679
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%198158
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196991
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%197520
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185965
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212869
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%196370
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%213522
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%199473
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%186361
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%199718
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%196406
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%196369
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%197458
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176993
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%184783
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%187100
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%177614
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%199792
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%185426
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%177121
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%185258
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%197649
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%178419
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%185443
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184881
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%195784
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25197
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%178211
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195989
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20151
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3086685%1048745
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3082655%1073704
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3082095%1045261
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3081915%1069591
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3081525%1042955
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3080375%1140584
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3079785%1042432
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3079615%947986
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3079045%1102976
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3078895%1043155
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3078495%1102646
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3077675%1055310
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3076325%949542
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3075055%1102207
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3070225%947087
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3067995%1040864
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3065885%933300
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32379674%896816
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61200332%1411729
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719981%2360138
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553861%3331173
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463951%1193535
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460911%178459
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460481%112745
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458971%178720
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458511%1193393
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457531%384730
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457521%112525
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455341%190653
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel267080%4137087
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234960%827675
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234890%948450
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218450%84412
AtlansSilver ValImp123520%3502743
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%503345
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45390%668973
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44780%830586
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37260%343317
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23360%139205
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%192515
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%195784
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%185426
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%185443
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1650%197520
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1640%63806
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%213522
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63598
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184947
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63641
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1610%195989
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%198158
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185965
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1530%212869
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%199718
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%196369
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%196406
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%199792
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63791
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63746
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196991
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185927
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%184783
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%185258
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1440%199473
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184881
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%196370
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%187100
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63720
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%186361
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%197649
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%197458
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28470
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8409
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%355
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20151
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25197
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52737
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65170
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%435502
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%947986
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%649687
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1411729
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%949542
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66604
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%650743
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64786
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%286106
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%311645
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68464
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%650088
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%284275
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64925
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314989
AtlansSoldierImp13%3502743
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1193535
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1187404%316896
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh113912%199792
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind113612%176993
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves113362%178211
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor113332%177121
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm113172%78654
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants113032%185965
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants113022%199718
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe112972%79109
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask112962%78951
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm112782%196369
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear112702%185927
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield112652%178659
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor112552%197649
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword112402%177614
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield112392%199473
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves112392%197458
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor112152%196370
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots112102%196406
AtlansValkyrieBlade111962%213522
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots111832%78723
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind111802%185443
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear111542%78625
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer111442%198158
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water111422%78837
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves111412%184881
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants111402%178419
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots111382%178679
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff111292%184947
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves110762%185258
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow110762%195784
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots110592%184783
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm110532%212869
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield110442%196991
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth109762%197520
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber109712%195989
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +693052%1411729
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +358541%85953
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37421%1193393
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36661%1193535
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336441%57988
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136361%384730
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +336331%57374
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22550%3331173
AtlansValkyrieRena +318990%948450
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame18020%20151
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717790%827675
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel16190%4137087
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13520%190653
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13390%25197
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12850%503345
AtlansValkyrieImp12580%3502743
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8810%28470
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3360%668973
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3310%830586
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2910%343317
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1860%139205
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%192515
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1646
AtlansValkyrieKatana160%6508
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11518
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6485
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24337
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield150%11269
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance150%5968
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6110
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26720
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield140%24525
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11228
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11598
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11201
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11301
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11550
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26761
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6043
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6931
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24844
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11365
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6608
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6460
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11290
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24437
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26643
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk100%24504
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069591
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26896
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11412
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25460
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6626
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23566
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6074
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24689
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24912
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23572
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11247
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24854
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26762
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11387
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11405
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11517
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3358
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11788684%316896
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1178033%178211
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1175623%198158
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1173383%186361
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1171693%199718
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1171093%177614
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1170693%187100
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1170693%199473
AtlansVeparBlade1170643%213522
AtlansVeparLight Spear1170393%185927
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1170103%197458
AtlansVeparTower Shield1170053%196991
AtlansVeparBerdysh1169193%199792
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1168823%185258
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1168783%197520
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1168673%176993
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1168583%197649
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1168323%185965
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1167813%184881
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1167773%178679
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1167663%177121
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1167563%184947
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1166983%196369
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1165953%185443
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1165943%178419
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1165163%185426
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1165163%196406
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1164673%195784
AtlansVeparLight Saber1164463%195989
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1163913%196370
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1163613%178659
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1161443%184783
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1161053%212869
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6902942%1411729
AtlansVeparDevils Key693962%1193535
AtlansVeparDevils Eye693902%1193393
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3543311%85953
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2349431%55845
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347911%55469
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344931%57988
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1343191%384730
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3342011%57374
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7178430%827675
AtlansVeparRena +3176890%948450
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning174880%503345
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison169300%28470
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit128220%190653
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121940%3331173
AtlansVeparImp121700%3502743
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame112000%20151
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93820%25197
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48860%4137087
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul32060%668973
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31910%830586
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26530%343317
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17470%139205
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10290%192515
AtlansVeparBone Pants2210%26720
AtlansVeparArquebus2100%26761
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25460
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2050%24525
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24337
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24844
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage2010%24912
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26643
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24689
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1830%24854
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26762
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26896
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24504
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24437
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1646
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10728
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11228
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6485
AtlansVeparRapier330%11342
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6074
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10893
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11550
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20698
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1069591
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6626
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11290
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12649
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10957
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6043
AtlansVeparMace300%9984
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11247
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11598
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6608
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11269
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6110
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11517
AtlansVeparKris290%10740
AtlansVeparBow290%11522
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12421
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12644
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11387
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10805
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11412
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11601
AtlansVeparKatana260%6508
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6931
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6460
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13862
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5968
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10743
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11365
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13994
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11694
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13822
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11459
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11201
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10730
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12716
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11551
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11518
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11218
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10984
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12628
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11301
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11405
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1714
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%966
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%956
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%316896
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1443442
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66793%1308720
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1058350
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1057511
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65733%876935
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65553%1434529
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%817106
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65163%1034971
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64963%1356653
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64953%1396554
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64783%1396908
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64753%1089789
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64683%1004965
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64653%1358140
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1034234
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1432146
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1352939
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1039012
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63703%1187833
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1398634
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1432944
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%768213
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631391%1411729
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518781%2360138
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%765388
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%818166
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%817433
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%774094
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%819812
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%818438
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%786159
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%828665
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3331173
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%829090
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1193535
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114570
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1193393
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%829195
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114322
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3502743
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%948450
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%827675
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4137087
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116855
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88726
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101562
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%73001
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%668973
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%830586
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%343317
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%503345
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%139205
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%192515
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1646
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1089789
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1055310
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100713%817106
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%828665
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%819812
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1057511
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1004965
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%818438
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%829090
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1102207
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%786159
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%774094
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%765388
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%876935
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%829195
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1102646
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1058350
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1102976
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%817433
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%818166
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%896816
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1411729
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2360138
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%384730
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1193535
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114322
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112525
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114570
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112745
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1193393
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3331173
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3502743
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4137087
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%948450
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%827675
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190653
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84412
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101562
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%830586
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%668973
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%503345
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%343317
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%139205
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1646
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%192515
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196991
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%199792
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52552
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%198158
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%185443
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%197520
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178679
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%177614
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64925
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68464
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%196370
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78837
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65170
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52802
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176993
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185927
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%184783
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52864
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52737
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%355
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%196369
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%196406
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65160
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64786
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184881
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78723
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%178211
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%187100
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78625
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%178419
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78654
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%195784
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195989
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185258
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%197649
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184947
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178659
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%177121
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%79109
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66604
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197458
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185965
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78951
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20151
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1077276
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1520065
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1195506
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1412777
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1048111
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1194732
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1432944
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1432146
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1396554
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1029439
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1032508
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1539142
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1344545
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1396908
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1327353
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1289822
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1028842
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1032289
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1194209
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1434529
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1352939
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1049054
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1398634
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1113376
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1030518
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1932860
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1031835
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1326679
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1443442
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1413544
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1049496
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1411729
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1193393
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1193535
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4137087
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2360138
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%687136
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%686763
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88726
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116855
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827675
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100714
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3331173
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80343
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%948450
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%97042
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%139205
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3502743
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%668973
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20698
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13862
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210982100%11260
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82782%1308720
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80932%1356653
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1187833
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79712%1358140
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1004965
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%419192
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%829195
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%817106
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36961%819812
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%876935
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1058350
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36351%774094
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%829090
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%818438
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1089789
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%765388
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%828665
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%817433
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1057511
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%786159
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35371%818166
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1411729
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4137087
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2360138
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3502743
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3331173
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114570
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%384730
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1193393
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1193535
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114322
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%948450
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%827675
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%73001
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101562
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88726
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%830586
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%668973
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%343317
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%503345
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%139205
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%192515
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1646
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52552
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%311645
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78723
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%311384
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%650088
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65160
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178659
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%177614
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52737
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%311098
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%79109
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64786
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65170
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%313213
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52802
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78654
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66604
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%178211
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64925
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%284275
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68464
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176993
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%286384
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311851
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178679
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52864
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%286106
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314989
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285972
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190653
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78625
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%178419
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78837
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78951
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%774094
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214275%1140584
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214135%765388
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1055310
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1102646
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1102976
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%818166
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%819812
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213075%786159
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212975%1102207
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%828665
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%829195
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211985%817433
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%933300
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1048745
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%818438
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%829090
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%896816
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1411729
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1042955
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54131%1073704
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53691%1040864
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1042432
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1045261
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1043155
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1069591
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2360138
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%384730
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1193393
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112745
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112525
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1193535
TarkanMutantImp28071%3502743
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3331173
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%827675
TarkanMutantRena +317250%948450
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4137087
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190653
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84412
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%503345
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%668973
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%830586
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1646
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%343317
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%139205
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%192515
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%196369
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%79109
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%178211
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78654
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78837
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184947
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78625
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%355
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%197458
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%184783
TarkanMutantBlade110%213522
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%185258
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%185443
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185927
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78951
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78723
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185965
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195989
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68464
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176993
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212869
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%177614
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%198158
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%196370
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%197649
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%195784
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%196406
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178679
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184881
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%197520
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66604
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%178419
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%199792
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%177121
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178659
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196991
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25197
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58684%1039012
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58124%1443442
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56724%1356653
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56364%774094
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56044%1432944
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%818166
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56014%818438
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55994%1352939
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55774%1432146
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55774%1058350
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55714%1057511
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%817106
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55544%1034971
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55454%1358140
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1004965
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%817433
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55214%876935
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%819812
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55134%1034234
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%765388
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1187833
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54864%1089789
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1308720
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54344%1434529
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%419192
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628442%1411729
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2360138
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114322
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10961%1193393
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114570
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1193535
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3502743
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3331173
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%827675
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%948450
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4137087
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116855
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88726
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%73001
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%830586
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101562
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%668973
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%343317
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%503345
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%139205
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%192515
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1646
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65160
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285972
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%311227
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%947986
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65170
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%284275
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68464
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311851
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64925
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%311098
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52737
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%286384
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52802
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%649241
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%650088
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%313213
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52864
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%650743
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%311384
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%949542
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%947087
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66604
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%286106
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314989
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%311645
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%649687
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64786
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52552
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1195506
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1194209
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1520065
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1194732
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1539142
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1113376
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1289822
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1443442
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%768213
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1326679
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1398634
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1327353
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1352939
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1432944
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1434529
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1432146
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1396908
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1344545
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1034971
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1187833
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1411729
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1039012
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1034234
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1413544
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1412777
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3331173
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2360138
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1193393
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1356653
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%687136
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4137087
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1396554
TarkanZaikanRena +320%948450
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%827675
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%817106
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%686763
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%876935
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1358140
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308720
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1193535
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11269
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11601
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6460
9Aegis1Small Axe10%20002
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4419
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%668973
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42220
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85953
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%195784
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%192515
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%311384
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%286106
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%947986
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%829195
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1089789
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%829090
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1055310
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1058350
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1102646
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%819812
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%828665
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%896816
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%817433
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1102976
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1102207
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1057511
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%818166
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%818438
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1004965
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%830586
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%668973
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2360138
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112525
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1193535
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1193393
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112745
9Ax WarriorImp850%3502743
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%384730
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%774094
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%765388
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3331173
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4137087
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1140584
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%786159
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%343317
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%192515
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%827675
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%948450
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190653
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%139205
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84412
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101562
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%503345
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%178419
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52737
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%196406
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52864
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%185443
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178659
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78951
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%184783
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%79109
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%196369
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185965
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78723
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%177614
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52552
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176993
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1089789
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%829090
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1102646
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1102207
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1004965
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%829195
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%876935
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%828665
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%817433
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1102976
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%818166
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1055310
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%818438
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1057511
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%819812
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1058350
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%896816
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%830586
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%668973
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2360138
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%384730
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112525
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114570
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1193535
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1193393
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112745
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114322
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%817106
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%774094
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3331173
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%786159
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%343317
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%765388
9Bloody wolImp510%3502743
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%192515
9Bloody wolRena +3470%948450
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84412
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%827675
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%139205
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4137087
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101562
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190653
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%503345
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%197458
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184947
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65160
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52802
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52552
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78654
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52864
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52737
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65170
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%197520
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%178419
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197649
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%184783
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176993
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79109
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64786
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196991
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%187100
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78837
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%435502
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52802
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%177121
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178679
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178659
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%313213
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66604
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%178211
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78951
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285972
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%311384
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176993
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%286384
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%284275
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%178419
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52864
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%311098
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64786
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52552
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%79109
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52737
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311851
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%286106
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78723
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%311227
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78654
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78837
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65170
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%177614
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64925
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68464
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78625
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65160
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%311645
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314989
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%830586
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%668973
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21859
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%384730
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57374
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57988
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1193535
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1193393
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190653
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3331173
9Cursed WizRena +3690%948450
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%343317
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%827675
9Cursed WizImp550%3502743
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%192515
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25197
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%139205
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4137087
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%503345
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%316896
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24854
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30934
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30598
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%31004
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26720
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30710
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24912
9CyclopsGladius9242%26896
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6931
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24525
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27465
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30728
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30861
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24504
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27334
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24437
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24689
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23572
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%830586
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26762
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27115
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30673
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24337
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27107
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26462
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23566
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24844
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29910
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26643
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26761
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26271
9CyclopsFlail8602%27282
9CyclopsSpear8582%26609
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%668973
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11387
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6074
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6608
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11550
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11290
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11228
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11598
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11301
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11517
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6626
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11518
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11247
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11405
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5968
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1069591
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11412
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6110
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11269
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6460
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6485
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6043
9CyclopsKatana4271%6508
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11365
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11201
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%384730
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5521
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5523
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1193393
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1193535
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3331173
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%343317
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%503345
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%827675
9CyclopsRena +31820%948450
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3358
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%192515
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8409
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%139205
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25460
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4137087
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1714
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20698
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13822
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13994
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%20002
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13862
9CyclopsApple30%77209
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%435502
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78951
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%195784
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68464
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185927
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185965
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52737
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%184783
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%185443
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178679
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78625
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196991
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78837
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78723
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%178211
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52552
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78654
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%178419
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195989
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52864
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%196406
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%199792
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%198158
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%177614
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%177121
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%196370
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176993
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%196369
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%197458
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66604
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%79109
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178659
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184947
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184881
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%185258
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%830586
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%197649
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52802
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2900%197520
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%668973
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85953
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57374
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57988
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%384730
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1193535
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1193393
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3331173
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%343317
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%827675
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190653
9Dark KnighRena +3590%948450
9Dark KnighImp470%3502743
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4137087
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28470
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20151
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%139205
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%192515
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%503345
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25197
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210380%435502
9Death CowGuardian Helm6940%313213
9Death CowGuardian Armor6880%947986
9Death CowDragon Pants6860%650088
9Death CowDragon Boots6810%311645
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6760%64786
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6750%68464
9Death CowGuardian Pants6740%311227
9Death CowPlate Armor6740%52802
9Death CowGiant Sword6730%286106
9Death CowLegendary Shield6720%52864
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6690%949542
9Death CowLegendary Armor6690%649241
9Death CowRing of Magic6660%66604
9Death CowPendant of Water6590%78837
9Death CowLegendary Boots6590%78723
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6490%78951
9Death CowHelical Sword6490%650743
9Death CowPlate Helm6490%78654
9Death CowBronze Shield6470%311098
9Death CowGuardian Boots6440%285972
9Death CowLegendary Helm6410%64925
9Death CowDouble Blade6410%52552
9Death CowGreat Scythe6390%311384
9Death CowSilver Bow6340%649687
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6320%65170
9Death CowSerpent Spear6300%78625
9Death CowLegendary Pants6290%314989
9Death CowBattle Scepter6280%311851
9Death CowGorgon Staff6260%284275
9Death CowDragon Gloves6260%286384
9Death CowLarkan Axe6230%79109
9Death CowPendant of Ability6230%65160
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6180%52737
9Death CowDragon Helm6010%947087
9Death CowJewel of Bless5430%830586
9Death CowJewel of Soul4130%668973
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21859
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178459
9Death CowDevils Eye2220%1193393
9Death CowBox of Luck +12080%384730
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57988
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41840%178720
9Death CowBlood Bone +31760%57374
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25197
9Death CowDevils Key1720%1193535
9Death CowJewel of Life1480%343317
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1330%3331173
9Death CowBox of Luck +71200%827675
9Death CowRena +31170%948450
9Death CowImp1000%3502743
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit960%190653
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%192515
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%139205
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4137087
9Death CowOrb of Summoning250%503345
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42220
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6043
9Death CowScale Pants20%26271
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30728
9Death CowWind Helm20%30861
9Death CowBone Armor10%27465
9Death CowElven Bow10%6485
9Death CowScale Armor10%30598
9Death CowTomahawk10%24504
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63641
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63791
9Death CowFlail10%27282
9Death CowGladius10%26896
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63598
9Death CowFalcon10%27115
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42667
9Death CowKatana10%6508
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210450%435502
9Death GorgDragon Helm9960%947087
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9880%1042955
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9790%649241
9Death GorgDragon Armor9760%1042432
9Death GorgHelical Sword9690%650743
9Death GorgDragon Pants9660%650088
9Death GorgLighting Sword9650%1043155
9Death GorgDragon Shield9650%1045261
9Death GorgBronze Shield9600%311098
9Death GorgSilver Bow9540%649687
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9480%313213
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9420%1040864
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%949542
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9320%1048745
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9320%311851
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9270%311384
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9190%311227
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9190%314989
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9170%933300
9Death GorgDragon Boots8920%311645
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8910%947986
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4910%830586
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4040%668973
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53110%2360138
9Death GorgDevils Key2210%1193535
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%384730
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1193393
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178720
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178459
9Death GorgImp1520%3502743
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190653
9Death GorgRena +31140%948450
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1130%1140584
9Death GorgJewel of Life1100%343317
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1069591
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%827675
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3331173
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1073704
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4137087
9Death GorgJewel of Creation760%192515
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%139205
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84412
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%503345
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%435502
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314989
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1042432
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%650088
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%311098
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%947087
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%649687
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%311384
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%649241
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%313213
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%311645
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%286384
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1042955
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%947986
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%650743
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%286106
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311851
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1043155
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285972
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1040864
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1048745
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1045261
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%311227
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%284275
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%949542
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%830586
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%668973
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2360138
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1193393
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178459
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178720
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1193535
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%384730
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3331173
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4137087
9Death KnigImp770%3502743
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%827675
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%343317
9Death KnigRena +3590%948450
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1069591
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190653
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%192515
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1073704
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%139205
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84412
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%43021
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%199473
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42659
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30467
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%187100
9Death KnigBlade10%213522
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42421
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%185426
9Death KnigBerdysh10%199792
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24780%435502
9DevilAdamantine Boots4200%1040864
9DevilDragon Armor4130%1042432
9DevilLighting Sword3980%1043155
9DevilLegendary Staff3970%1042955
9DevilDragon Shield3840%1045261
9DevilLegendary Pants3510%314989
9DevilLegendary Helm3460%64925
9DevilDragon Helm3370%947087
9DevilGuardian Helm3310%313213
9DevilGuardian Gloves3300%64786
9DevilGuardian Armor3280%947986
9DevilGreat Scythe3280%311384
9DevilDragon Gloves3210%286384
9DevilBattle Scepter3210%311851
9DevilLegendary Armor3210%649241
9DevilPendant of Ability3210%65160
9DevilDragon Pants3200%650088
9DevilGiant Sword3170%286106
9DevilGuardian Boots3150%285972
9DevilGuardian Pants3140%311227
9DevilGorgon Staff3100%284275
9DevilDragon Boots3060%311645
9DevilAdamantine Gloves3010%949542
9DevilSilver Bow2960%649687
9DevilBronze Shield2940%311098
9DevilLight Plate Pants2930%65170
9DevilHelical Sword2900%650743
9DevilJewel of Bless2490%830586
9DevilJewel of Soul1570%668973
9DevilTransformation Ring +51340%2360138
9DevilDevils Eye960%1193393
9DevilBlood Bone +4900%178459
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4790%178720
9DevilDevils Key780%1193535
9DevilBox of Luck +1760%384730
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190653
9DevilHorn of Uniria600%3331173
9DevilJewel of Life580%343317
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4137087
9DevilImp510%3502743
9DevilRena +3490%948450
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1073704
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1069591
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%827675
9DevilJewel of Creation350%192515
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%139205
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%503345
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84412
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11436%1089789
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11125%829090
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10965%1102646
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10965%1058350
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10835%1102207
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10795%819812
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10795%1057511
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10755%828665
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10705%817433
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10695%933300
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10665%1055310
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10525%1102976
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10435%818438
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10375%829195
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10335%818166
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38504%896816
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4752%830586
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3792%668973
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52941%2360138
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51941%112525
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1193393
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112745
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1193535
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%384730
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4137087
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3331173
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%765388
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%774094
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1140584
9Elite OgreImp1081%3502743
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1051%786159
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%343317
9Elite OgreRena +3870%948450
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%827675
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101562
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%192515
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190653
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%139205
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84412
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78723
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%195784
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195989
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%184783
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%196370
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%177121
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%177614
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78654
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185927
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176993
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%197649
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%185443
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%79109
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78837
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196991
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%503345
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78625
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52802
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52864
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178659
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66604
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%198158
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78951
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%178211
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%196369
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%197520
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52737
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185965
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%316896
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%830586
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%186361
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%31004
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26762
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63791
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%43021
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%197458
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63641
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27334
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29910
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26462
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%199792
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42667
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30710
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42220
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26609
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26271
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%197649
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26761
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42938
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%185426
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63598
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27465
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63720
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23572
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26720
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42421
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42659
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%198158
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26643
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30673
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%199473
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30934
9Hell HoundBlade6210%213522
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%199718
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%196370
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%187100
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27107
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26896
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27282
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63806
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63746
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%197520
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27115
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42500
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212869
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30467
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30598
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23566
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30861
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%668973
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30728
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17301
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1193535
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1193393
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%384730
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55469
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55845
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%343317
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3331173
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3358
9Hell HoundRena +31530%948450
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%827675
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%192515
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20151
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%139205
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25460
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%503345
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28470
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4137087
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8409
9Hell HoundImp70%3502743
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10805
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10957
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11694
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11459
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11518
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069591
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12628
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%20002
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20698
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11387
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11247
9Hell HoundMace10%9984
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13822
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11218
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11551
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12421
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11405
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13862
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11412
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10730
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13994
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12716
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11550
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%316896
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30467
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42659
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%196369
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%196406
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%43021
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63806
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196991
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42667
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%186361
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63598
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%199792
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%197458
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42938
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%187100
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63720
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63791
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212869
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%185426
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%197520
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%195784
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63746
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%198158
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42500
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%197649
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%199473
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42220
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%199718
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42421
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195989
9Hell SpideBlade7882%213522
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63641
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%196370
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%830586
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%668973
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%31004
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30710
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85953
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29910
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30861
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30673
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30598
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30934
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30728
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55845
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27282
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1193535
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55469
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26271
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%384730
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1193393
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27465
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27115
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27334
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26462
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26609
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27107
9Hell SpideRena +31750%948450
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%827675
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%343317
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%192515
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3331173
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25197
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%139205
9Hell SpideImp880%3502743
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%503345
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4137087
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28470
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8409
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20151
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12649
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13994
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12628
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13862
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10728
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20698
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11247
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11598
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11405
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5968
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11269
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12644
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11601
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11551
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11365
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10984
9Hell SpideMace10%9984
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10805
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6074
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11218
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6043
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8711
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10162
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%435502
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78625
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285972
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64925
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68464
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78951
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%284275
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66604
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52864
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%185258
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%178211
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184881
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%184783
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78654
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%178419
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178659
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184947
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52802
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185965
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78723
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%286106
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185927
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65160
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%79109
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%830586
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178679
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52737
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176993
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%668973
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%185443
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%177614
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52552
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64786
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8637
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1392263
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%286384
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2100331
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%650743
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1048745
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%177121
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65170
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78837
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1251301
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311851
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1004965
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%933300
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1419171
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1058350
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1393535
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%947986
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2102101
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190653
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1043155
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1193535
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%947087
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1193393
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1042432
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%197649
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +5100%2360138
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%311227
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%311098
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%649687
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%311384
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%828665
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%829090
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%949542
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57374
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%195784
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2097484
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%876935
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196991
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%196370
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1089789
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%311645
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1055310
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%818166
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1040864
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%650088
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%197458
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1042955
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%196369
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%384730
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1194732
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4137087
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%192515
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%187100
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21859
9Illusion oRena +360%948450
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%649241
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1045261
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%503345
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1057511
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1413544
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%196406
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%759032
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%419192
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1932860
9Illusion oImp50%3502743
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%818438
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1187833
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1356653
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%819812
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57988
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195989
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%197520
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%817960
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%829195
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%198158
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%827675
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%343317
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%817433
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%808753
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%686763
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25197
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2445314
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84412
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%807669
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1049054
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1039012
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1194209
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314989
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1049496
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1077276
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178459
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1412777
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308720
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1140584
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3331173
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1358140
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1028842
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114570
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1048111
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212869
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20151
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1113376
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2100646
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1520065
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1029439
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%687136
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%817106
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%786159
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1195506
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178720
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1030518
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%221139
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1034234
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1356653
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1358140
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1187833
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%876935
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%829195
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%818438
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%817433
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1057511
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%419192
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%828665
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%829090
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1089789
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%818166
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1004965
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1058350
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%819812
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%830586
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%668973
9Iron WheelImp1290%3502743
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2360138
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4137087
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%384730
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114570
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3331173
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1308720
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1193393
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1193535
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114322
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%343317
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%827675
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%817106
9Iron WheelRena +3310%948450
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%765388
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%786159
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%139205
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%192515
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%774094
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88726
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%73001
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101562
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%503345
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%177614
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285972
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78654
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64786
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%178419
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%311384
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52802
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%313213
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%284275
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52864
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%177121
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176993
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52737
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65160
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78625
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%650088
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178659
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10856%829195
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10486%1045261
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10436%828665
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10155%933300
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10115%1042432
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10105%1102976
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10045%1048745
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10035%1043155
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9955%1102646
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9935%1055310
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9865%1102207
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9705%1042955
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9695%829090
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9645%1040864
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39645%896816
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4653%830586
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3322%668973
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52651%2360138
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112745
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112525
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1193393
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11681%384730
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1193535
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84412
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1471%3331173
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1341%4137087
9Ogre archeImp1251%3502743
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1069591
9Ogre archeRena +31051%948450
9Ogre archeJewel of Life1001%343317
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%827675
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%786159
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1140584
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash900%1073704
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%192515
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190653
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%139205
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%503345
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%178211
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%195784
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%199792
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184881
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%187100
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%185426
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184947
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%199718
9Ogre archeBlade10%213522
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%185258
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185965
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178679
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%178419
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%177614
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212869
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176993
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178659
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%198158
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%184783
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195989
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%199473
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%197458
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%316896
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78951
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%177121
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185965
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%196406
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178659
9Poison BulBlade7921%213522
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%197458
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%184783
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184881
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%178419
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%185443
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196991
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%178211
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%199792
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78837
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%79109
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185927
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176993
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%199718
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%177614
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78654
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184947
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%195784
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%196370
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%197520
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%196369
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%198158
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%199473
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212869
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78723
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%197649
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78625
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178679
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195989
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%185258
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%830586
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%668973
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85953
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1193393
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%384730
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57374
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57988
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1193535
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%343317
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%827675
9Poison BulRena +31260%948450
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3331173
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25197
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20151
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%192515
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4137087
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190653
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%503345
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28470
9Poison BulImp710%3502743
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%139205
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23572
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24337
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11247
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11269
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24854
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11301
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11387
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11201
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6074
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11290
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5968
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6626
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24689
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26720
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11405
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6460
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23566
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11550
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%435502
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185965
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178659
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52552
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66604
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64925
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52864
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65170
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185927
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%177614
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52737
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%196369
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%79109
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184881
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78625
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65160
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184947
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78951
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78723
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%196406
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%177121
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52802
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68464
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64786
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%185443
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%195784
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%185258
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78837
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%178419
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196991
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178679
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78654
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176993
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%178211
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%184783
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195989
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%830586
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%668973
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21859
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1193393
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1193535
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%384730
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57988
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57374
9Poison ShaRena +3830%948450
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190653
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3331173
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25197
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%827675
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%343317
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4137087
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%192515
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20151
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%139205
9Poison ShaImp310%3502743
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11218
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24525
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26761
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%503345
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6485
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11247
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23566
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11518
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11598
9Poison ShaRapier10%11342
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6626
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24437
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1089789
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1443442
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1187833
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1356653
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1057511
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1058350
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%819812
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%817433
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1432146
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%876935
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1432944
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1358140
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1434529
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%818166
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%419192
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%818438
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1004965
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%830586
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%668973
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2360138
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1193393
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114322
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1055310
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1193535
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%829195
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4137087
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114570
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%829090
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%828665
9Queen RainImp490%3502743
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%774094
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3331173
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%817106
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1034234
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1308720
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%765388
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%343317
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%192515
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%827675
9Queen RainRena +3340%948450
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1039012
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1034971
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%139205
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%73001
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88726
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101562
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%786159
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52552
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%503345
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65160
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%311227
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64925
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%284275
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64786
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52864
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%286384
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66604
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78723
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%650088
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78951
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1193535
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1045261
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24912
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11218
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24525
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%186361
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68464
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10984
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +25003%435502
9Schriker2Double Blade3512%52552
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3462%184947
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3442%185443
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3422%78837
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3402%177121
9Schriker2Giant Sword3402%286106
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3382%78951
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3352%313213
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3342%66604
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3342%178679
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3322%64925
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3292%78625
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3262%314989
9Schriker2Plate Armor3262%52802
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3252%52864
9Schriker2Plate Boots3242%184783
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3232%178211
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3212%178659
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%79109
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3192%78723
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3152%185258
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3142%68464
9Schriker2Plate Helm3122%78654
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3112%64786
9Schriker2Plate Pants3112%178419
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3072%65160
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3062%185965
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%284275
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3032%177614
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3022%286384
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2992%65170
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2992%184881
9Schriker2Light Spear2982%185927
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2962%176993
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52737
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2662%285972
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2441%830586
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1771%668973
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41321%21859
9Schriker2Devils Eye1051%1193393
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31011%57374
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3961%57988
9Schriker2Devils Key931%1193535
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1901%384730
9Schriker2Spirit Helm891%196369
9Schriker2Spirit Boots840%196406
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit840%190653
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195989
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria780%3331173
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%195784
9Schriker2Ring of Earth660%197520
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196991
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%343317
9Schriker2Imp420%3502743
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%192515
9Schriker2Rena +3390%948450
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25197
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%827675
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%503345
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%139205
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4137087
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20151
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24504
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24689
9Schriker2Gladius10%26896
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26643
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11247
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11301
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%435502
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68464
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78951
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184881
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66604
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%197458
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196991
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178679
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%198158
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78837
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184947
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195989
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%184783
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%178211
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178659
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%195784
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%196406
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78654
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%178419
9ShadowBlade7170%213522
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%177121
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%177614
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185965
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%185443
9ShadowBerdysh7080%199792
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%196370
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185927
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%185258
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%196369
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212869
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%197520
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%79109
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78723
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%197649
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176993
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78625
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%830586
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%668973
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85953
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57988
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1193535
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%384730
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1193393
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57374
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%343317
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%827675
9ShadowRena +31150%948450
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3331173
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20151
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%192515
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190653
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%503345
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%139205
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4137087
9ShadowImp550%3502743
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28470
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25197
9ShadowKris30%10740
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6626
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24689
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11601
9ShadowElven Shield10%23572
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12716
9ShadowPad Armor10%11518
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11412
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
9ShadowVine Pants10%11551
9ShadowPad Helm10%10805
9ShadowBone Boots10%6608
9ShadowMace10%9984
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11550
9ShadowBone Pants10%26720
9ShadowGladius10%26896
9ShadowFlail10%27282
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11694
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11290
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24525
9ShadowBuckler10%10984
9ShadowTomahawk10%24504
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11365
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24437
9ShadowHand Axe10%12628
9ShadowBone Helm10%24337
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24912
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%316896
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30467
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63720
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26462
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63746
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%187100
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%43021
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27115
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63641
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42421
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42938
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63791
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42659
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30934
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42667
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63598
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29910
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63806
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30728
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%830586
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26271
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30710
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42500
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%31004
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42220
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30673
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%185426
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30861
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26609
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30598
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%186361
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%668973
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17301
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6608
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6508
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6460
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6931
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6626
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27107
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27465
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26761
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24689
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24525
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24504
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24854
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26762
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27334
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26643
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27282
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23566
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24912
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26720
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6485
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24437
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24337
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24844
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23572
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26896
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1193535
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1193393
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55845
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55469
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%384730
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%827675
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%343317
9Skeleton ARena +31670%948450
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28470
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3331173
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%192515
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8409
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%139205
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%503345
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3358
9Skeleton AImp770%3502743
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4137087
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25460
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77209
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11551
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12644
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10743
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12628
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13862
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12716
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20698
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10893
9Skeleton ARapier20%11342
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10730
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11459
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%20002
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13994
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12421
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12649
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10957
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10805
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11601
9Skeleton AKris10%10740
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63570%1932860
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1049496
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1289822
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1030518
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1077276
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1344545
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1039012
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1539142
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1049054
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1031835
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1194209
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1432146
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2900%1194732
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1113376
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1034971
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1326679
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1434529
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2820%1412777
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1398634
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1396554
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1443442
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1032508
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1432944
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2710%1032289
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1352939
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1520065
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1048111
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1413544
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1327353
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1034234
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1396908
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1195506
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2360138
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1193393
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%686763
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1193535
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%687136
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%827675
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%948450
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3331173
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4137087
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3502743
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88726
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%97042
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%73001
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116855
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101562
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6137
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%668973
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%830586
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%139205
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80343
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%343317
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1073704
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%503345
IcarusAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650743
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%947087
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%192515
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140584
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1054805%1089789
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield949695%1102207
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves947925%786159
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow947405%819812
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star946895%1102646
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask945675%1102976
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword945055%818166
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter944935%818438
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots944795%817433
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves943955%1004965
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab943705%774094
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants943645%1057511
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves943315%829195
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection943245%829090
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves943205%765388
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration941745%1140584
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow940295%1055310
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants939385%828665
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield939155%1058350
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3743824%896816
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223801%2360138
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145861%1193393
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145841%112525
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145291%112745
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145281%384730
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144831%4137087
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144281%1193535
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3502743
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80730%3331173
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775990%827675
IcarusAlquamosRena +373670%948450
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54740%190653
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam33060%101562
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32160%84412
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18580%6137
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15450%668973
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%830586
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12300%503345
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11930%343317
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%139205
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%192515
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%177121
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78654
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178679
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%178419
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195989
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%79109
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78625
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52864
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185927
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178659
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65160
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%195784
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%184783
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52552
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184881
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78951
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52737
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68464
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196991
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184947
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78723
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%185258
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66604
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64925
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176993
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64786
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185965
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52802
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%178211
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%177614
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65170
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%185443
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%196369
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78837
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%196406
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1646
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20151
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25197
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191174%1434529
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190714%1358140
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188894%876935
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188614%1326679
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188544%1432146
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188324%1039012
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow188104%1398634
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187864%1308720
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187624%1396908
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187574%1187833
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187304%817106
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187224%1432944
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants187054%1327353
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186814%1396554
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186644%1443442
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186454%1034234
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186374%1004965
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186334%1352939
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186224%1344545
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186214%1289822
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185894%1356653
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184794%1034971
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173853%768213
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549941%2360138
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733221%686763
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733091%687136
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33061%1193393
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32921%1193535
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24360%3331173
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3502743
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19970%101562
IcarusDrakanRena +316770%948450
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%827675
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11050%88726
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4137087
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%73001
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116855
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%668973
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3990%6137
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%830586
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%343317
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%139205
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%503345
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%192515
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314989
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1042432
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1069591
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%947087
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%949542
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%284275
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%311645
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1042955
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311851
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%313213
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%311384
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%947986
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1043155
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%649687
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%650743
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%286106
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%311098
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65160
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%650088
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1040864
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%649241
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%311227
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65170
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64925
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64786
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285972
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1073704
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%286384
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1045261
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1646
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1419171
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1251301
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1393535
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2100646
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2100331
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2102101
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1392263
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2097484
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2099287
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1932860
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2445314
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1031835
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%808753
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%817960
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1113376
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1049054
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%758193
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1195506
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1029439
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1028842
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1049496
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%807669
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%759032
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1030518
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1032289
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1194732
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1032508
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1077276
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1048111
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1194209
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2360138
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4137087
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3331173
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%687136
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1193535
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1193393
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%686763
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1539142
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1412777
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1344545
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1520065
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1413544
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1326679
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1327353
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3502743
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%948450
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%827675
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100714
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%124066
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116855
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%221139
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%830586
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%668973
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%97042
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6137
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%343317
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80343
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%139205
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%192515
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%503345
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1055310
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%818438
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%829195
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1102646
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%829090
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1057511
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1004965
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%819812
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%774094
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%765388
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1102207
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1058350
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%786159
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%818166
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%828665
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%817433
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1102976
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1140584
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1089789
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050195%1308720
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987834%774094
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987254%818166
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985194%1058350
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984434%1057511
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983474%765388
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982874%1358140
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982734%1004965
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982724%828665
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982484%829090
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982374%786159
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst982014%1089789
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981974%819812
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981384%1055310
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980394%876935
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980294%817433
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980264%817106
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979844%818438
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978954%829195
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977084%1356653
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809564%419192
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317701%1193393
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315351%1193535
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2360138
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158361%114570
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%384730
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155721%114322
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3331173
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4137087
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%827675
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%948450
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59340%190653
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%73001
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101562
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84412
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3502743
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19430%6137
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%830586
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%668973
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%343317
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%503345
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%139205
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%192515
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78837
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66604
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52864
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%177121
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%178211
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178679
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78654
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78625
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%286106
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%284275
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176993
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78723
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%177614
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64786
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285972
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78951
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52802
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65160
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65170
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%178419
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%185443
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%286384
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%185258
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52737
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64925
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52552
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314989
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%184783
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%313213
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185927
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68464
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184881
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185965
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178659
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184947
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%79109
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196991
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%197520
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%195784
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%196369
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1646
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195989
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%196406
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25197
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20151
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1932860
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1032289
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%817960
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%759032
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1327353
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1326679
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1539142
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1049496
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1030518
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1113376
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1413544
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1520065
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1049054
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1344545
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1032508
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%758193
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1048111
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1412777
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1029439
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%807669
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1289822
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%808753
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1195506
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1194209
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1028842
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1194732
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1077276
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1031835
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2445314
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2360138
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3331173
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%686763
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1193535
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1193393
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%687136
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%948450
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4137087
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3502743
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%827675
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88726
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%97042
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100714
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116855
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6137
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%668973
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%830586
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%343317
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%503345
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80343
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%139205
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%124066
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%192515
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1646
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1880358
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2100646
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2102101
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1393535
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%817960
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3280288
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1932860
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1845050
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%759032
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2097484
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2100331
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2587182
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1274883
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2099287
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1268462
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1251301
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4137087
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1419171
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%808753
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3502743
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6137
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1847739
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1070899
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%758193
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%124066
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%807669
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage740403%1443442
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow729273%1039012
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants695423%1057511
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves694903%876935
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield693783%1058350
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm693663%1432944
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots693223%1034234
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor692743%1187833
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots692713%817106
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword692673%818166
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow692523%819812
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots692293%817433
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst692223%1089789
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots692003%1358140
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter691923%818438
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction691473%1432146
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow691473%1308720
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter691363%1434529
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm691233%1034971
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves689763%765388
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves688723%1004965
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor687903%1356653
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab687323%774094
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4682133%419192
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5204071%2360138
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133611%1193535
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132281%114570
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6132031%114322
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye132001%1193393
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow116171%1055310
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants115181%828665
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection115061%829090
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114751%829195
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113901%786159
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111091%3331173
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4137087
IcarusQueen RainImp68470%3502743
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768250%827675
IcarusQueen RainRena +365440%948450
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30490%88726
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier30060%73001
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24320%101562
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16630%6137
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14550%668973
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14490%830586
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11510%343317
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7510%139205
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4170%192515
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2140%503345
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%650088
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%313213
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%650743
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52864
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78654
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64786
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78625
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor490%52802
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%949542
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%311384
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword450%286106
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52552
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%311645
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%947986
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78951
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%947087
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285972
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78723
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311851
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%311227
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314989
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78837
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%649687
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66604
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%79109
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65170
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%649241
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64925
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%311098
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%286384
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%284275
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash320%68464
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65160
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52737
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25197
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1646
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190653
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42938
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30934
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63791
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42500
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30673
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42659
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%43021
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30710
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63720
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%31004
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30861
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42220
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63641
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63598
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30598
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30728
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42421
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63746
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30467
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29910
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63806
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42667
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%316896
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%199473
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%186361
11Chief SkelBlade33550%213522
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212869
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%199792
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%187100
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%199718
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27334
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27465
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26609
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27282
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%185426
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27107
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27115
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26271
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26462
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17301
11Chief SkelImp14490%3502743
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4137087
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%384730
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1193535
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55845
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55469
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3331173
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1193393
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8409
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%503345
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28470
11Chief SkelRena +34830%948450
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%827675
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3358
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20151
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%830586
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%668973
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%343317
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%139205
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%192515
11Chief SkelApple170%77209
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11290
11Chief SkelMace150%9984
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13994
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10805
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13822
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10893
11Chief SkelBow130%11522
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10728
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11551
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12421
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%20002
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20698
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12628
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10984
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11694
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11269
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10743
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13862
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11247
11Chief SkelKris100%10740
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11517
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11601
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10730
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12716
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11459
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12644
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11387
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12649
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10957
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11518
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11405
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11218
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%966
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%956
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%43021
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63806
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42938
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42421
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%186361
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%197649
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42667
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%199718
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%196369
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%198158
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%196406
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63720
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195989
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42659
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%199473
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%185426
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%197520
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63791
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42500
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42220
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196991
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%197458
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%199792
11Dark SkullBlade117280%213522
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%195784
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63641
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%187100
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63746
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212869
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63598
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%196370
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%316896
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85953
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55469
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1193535
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1193393
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55845
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8409
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%384730
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%503345
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3331173
11Dark SkullRena +39450%948450
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%827675
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25197
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4137087
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28470
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20151
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%668973
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%830586
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%343317
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%139205
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%192515
11Dark SkullImp430%3502743
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11517
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11387
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11551
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11365
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11201
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10743
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13862
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11218
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12644
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10805
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11247
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6626
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11601
11Dark SkullKris120%10740
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6485
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069591
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11228
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%20002
11Dark SkullKatana110%6508
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10957
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10730
11Dark SkullRapier100%11342
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12421
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11301
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6074
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13822
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11550
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10728
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6110
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12716
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13994
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6608
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10984
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12628
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11459
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20698
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10893
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11412
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11405
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11269
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11518
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11290
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11694
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6043
11Dark SkullBow50%11522
11Dark SkullMace50%9984
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11598
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12649
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6460
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5968
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1714
11Dark SkullApple20%77209
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%197649
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%177614
11Giant OgreBlade64640%213522
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185927
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212869
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%196369
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%185443
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%198158
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%178211
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%199792
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%199718
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196991
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%199473
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%177121
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185965
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%187100
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%185258
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%196406
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%184783
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195989
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%197520
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%196370
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%197458
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184881
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176993
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%186361
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184947
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%195784
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%185426
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%316896
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85953
11Giant OgreImp11570%3502743
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%503345
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28470
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1193535
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%384730
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1193393
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55845
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55469
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3331173
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4137087
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25197
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%827675
11Giant OgreRena +34590%948450
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20151
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%668973
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%830586
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%343317
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%139205
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%192515
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24337
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6626
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11269
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6608
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6074
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%20002
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11218
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24504
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12716
11Giant OgreKatana60%6508
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11365
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11550
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6931
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11412
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10957
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11459
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10805
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6460
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13862
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11518
11Giant OgreRapier50%11342
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12421
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24689
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11387
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11228
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11301
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11290
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20698
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10893
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11601
11Giant OgreBow40%11522
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10984
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11551
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12649
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24854
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069591
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13822
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10743
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12628
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24844
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12644
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6110
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24437
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11517
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11201
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24912
11Giant OgreMace30%9984
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11694
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6485
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11405
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10730
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5968
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24525
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13994
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11598
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6043
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11247
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10728
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1714
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%956
11Giant OgreApple10%77209
11Giant OgreKris10%10740
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%435502
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195989
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178679
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%199792
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%184783
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%178419
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78723
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52802
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178659
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%197649
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65170
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78837
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52864
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185965
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68464
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78654
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176993
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185927
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%178211
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%197458
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184947
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65160
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%196406
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184881
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78951
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66604
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52552
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%195784
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%197520
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64786
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%185443
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%79109
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64925
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52737
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78625
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196991
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%187100
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%185258
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%177614
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%196369
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%198158
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%196370
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%177121
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21859
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57988
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1193535
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57374
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%384730
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20151
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1193393
11Magic SkelImp2050%3502743
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25197
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190653
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3331173
11Magic SkelRena +31190%948450
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%827675
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%830586
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%503345
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4137087
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%343317
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%668973
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139205
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%192515
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6608
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26761
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25460
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27115
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11387
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11598
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11201
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11269
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069591
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6043
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24689
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6485
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23572
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30710
11Magic SkelSpear20%26609
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24854
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11550
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6110
11Magic SkelFlail10%27282
11Magic SkelKatana10%6508
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26720
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24437
11Magic SkelGladius10%26896
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11228
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24844
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30673
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11601
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6460
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11405
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30728
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6074
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26462
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11412
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6931
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24525
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68464
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195989
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178659
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%178419
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78951
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%195784
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%177614
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178679
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66604
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%178211
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%184783
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78837
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%196370
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184881
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%79109
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78723
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%185443
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78625
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196991
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%199792
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%197649
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%177121
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%185258
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212869
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185927
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%197458
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%198158
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184947
11Red SkeletBlade35280%213522
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%196406
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176993
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78654
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185965
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%196369
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%197520
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%435502
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85953
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%384730
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1193393
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1193535
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%503345
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57988
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57374
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3331173
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4137087
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20151
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%827675
11Red SkeletRena +33240%948450
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28470
11Red SkeletImp2660%3502743
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190653
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25197
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%668973
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%830586
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%343317
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%139205
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%192515
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27465
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11598
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11405
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11247
11Red SkeletBow40%11522
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12649
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11518
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10805
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11551
11Red SkeletMace40%9984
11Red SkeletKris40%10740
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11387
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10984
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10957
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11550
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11365
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11412
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11601
11Red SkeletKatana30%6508
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11517
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26762
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10893
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12628
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10730
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6931
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24689
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11228
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6074
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12716
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23566
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26720
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27107
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6626
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6485
11Red SkeletRapier20%11342
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23572
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24854
11Red SkeletFlail20%27282
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11269
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6460
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24525
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11290
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6043
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24437
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26643
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3358
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5968
11Red SkeletGladius10%26896
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11694
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24844
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11218
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%966
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12644
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24912
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12421
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11459
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11301
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25460
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11201
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35450%68464
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185965
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33430%78723
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33420%178419
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33420%177121
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33390%79109
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33150%78625
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33100%52552
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33050%78951
12Chief SkelLight Spear32980%185927
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32830%185258
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32720%185443
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66604
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52737
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78837
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32520%184783
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32420%177614
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32350%184947
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32350%178659
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32250%184881
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32250%52802
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%178211
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52864
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32030%78654
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31910%176993
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31870%178679
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230160%435502
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195989
12Chief SkelTower Shield21250%196991
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21110%196369
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20990%196406
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20890%197520
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19720%195784
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%198158
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16870%286384
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%313213
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16540%197649
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%197458
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314989
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16210%196370
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285972
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64786
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16050%64925
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15930%65160
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15780%286106
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%284275
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15470%65170
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36410%57374
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1193535
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1193393
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15500%384730
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35390%57988
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85953
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44420%21859
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190653
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4140%3331173
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25197
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%827675
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20151
12Chief SkelRena +32800%948450
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%503345
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4137087
12Chief SkelImp2580%3502743
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%830586
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%668973
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%343317
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%139205
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%192515
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24844
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11598
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24525
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27115
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6626
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24337
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11201
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24689
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24504
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11269
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30728
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27465
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23566
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1069591
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6931
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27334
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26720
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5968
12Chief SkelSpear40%26609
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6608
12Chief SkelGladius30%26896
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11387
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30710
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11601
12Chief SkelKatana30%6508
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25460
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11365
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26762
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29910
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11459
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6485
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30598
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26271
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24437
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11228
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11247
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23572
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11517
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6074
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6460
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26643
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11518
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10957
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6110
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6043
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30861
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26462
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27107
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24854
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26761
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31004
12Chief SkelKris10%10740
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10730
12Chief SkelMace10%9984
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11218
12Chief SkelFlail10%27282
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11694
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10984
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24912
12Chief SkelRapier10%11342
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11301
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11551
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11290
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30673
12Dark SkullHelical Sword90000%650743
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89670%311098
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89610%649687
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89520%52737
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89520%65160
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89180%285972
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89130%313213
12Dark SkullPlate Helm89070%78654
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88890%314989
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88700%286106
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88690%52864
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88660%311227
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88660%311645
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88520%178659
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88460%650088
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88330%79109
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88200%65170
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots88170%78723
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe88020%311384
12Dark SkullRing of Magic88010%66604
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots88010%178679
12Dark SkullPendant of Water88000%78837
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87980%64925
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87980%286384
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87980%311851
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87980%64786
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87970%52552
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87880%284275
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87810%52802
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87310%78951
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86990%68464
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86960%649241
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86760%178419
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86710%78625
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277480%435502
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24190%25197
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422980%21859
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%384730
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15130%1193393
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314830%57374
12Dark SkullDevils Key14400%1193535
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314350%57988
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4137087
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10560%3331173
12Dark SkullImp9280%3502743
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77590%827675
12Dark SkullRena +37510%948450
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7150%503345
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5950%190653
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%668973
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%830586
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%343317
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1270%139205
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%192515
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67330%1073704
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66160%1069591
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62890%1042432
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61990%1045261
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61720%1040864
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61490%1043155
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60640%1042955
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51580%64925
12Giant OgreHelical Sword51030%650743
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50470%649687
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50460%313213
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50440%949542
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50130%311227
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves50040%64786
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe50010%311384
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49900%311645
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49790%650088
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49730%65160
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49490%947087
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49380%286106
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49370%649241
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49370%286384
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49330%314989
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49300%65170
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49240%311098
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49210%947986
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49120%311851
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots49050%285972
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48970%284275
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240130%435502
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512490%2360138
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8860%3331173
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48030%178459
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7750%1193393
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47670%178720
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7650%190653
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17280%384730
12Giant OgreDevils Key7180%1193535
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4137087
12Giant OgreImp6040%3502743
12Giant OgreRena +34100%948450
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%827675
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%830586
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1270%668973
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%343317
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire740%84412
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%503345
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%139205
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%192515
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17900%1055310
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17850%1043155
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17730%1073704
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17680%1140584
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17660%1102646
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17520%1048745
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17470%1045261
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17460%1102207
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17430%933300
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17330%1042955
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17170%1040864
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17120%1102976
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16840%1042432
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16710%1069591
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11980%650743
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11970%649241
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11870%949542
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11700%947986
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11430%650088
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11410%649687
12Magic SkelDragon Helm11000%947087
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38340%896816
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3140%84412
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3331173
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52120%2360138
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11950%384730
12Magic SkelImp1860%3502743
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51720%112525
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51630%112745
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1193393
12Magic SkelDevils Key1480%1193535
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4137087
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7890%827675
12Magic SkelRena +3760%948450
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190653
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%503345
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%668973
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%830586
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%343317
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%139205
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%192515
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%184783
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%187100
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185927
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%198158
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184947
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%178211
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195989
12Magic SkelBerdysh20%199792
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%185443
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212869
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%196370
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196991
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%196369
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%197649
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25197
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%197520
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%197458
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%185258
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%185426
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%199718
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43710%1140584
12Red SkeletLighting Sword40320%1043155
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants40300%314989
12Red SkeletSilver Bow40230%649687
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor40040%1048745
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39770%311851
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39530%649241
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39430%1042955
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39410%313213
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves39270%949542
12Red SkeletDragon Helm39250%947087
12Red SkeletBronze Shield39180%311098
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor39180%947986
12Red SkeletDragon Shield39140%1045261
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog39020%933300
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38970%1073704
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38960%650088
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38870%650743
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38730%1042432
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38730%311645
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38730%311384
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38710%311227
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38380%1040864
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37930%1069591
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222660%435502
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56970%2360138
12Red SkeletImp5840%3502743
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44760%178459
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44750%178720
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4560%1193393
12Red SkeletDevils Key4510%1193535
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14220%384730
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3331173
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3960%190653
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4137087
12Red SkeletRena +32540%948450
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72510%827675
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84412
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless950%830586
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%668973
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning730%503345
12Red SkeletJewel of Life690%343317
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%139205
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192515
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314989
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311851
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64786
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%311645
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%286106
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%650088
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%649241
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65170
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%311098
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65160
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%650743
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%286384
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%284275
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285972
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%311227
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%311384
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%649687
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%313213
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64925
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%435502
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1069591
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1073704
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1042432
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%949542
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1042955
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1040864
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1043155
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78837
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%947986
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1045261
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%947087
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178679
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78951
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52737
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178659
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52802
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%178419
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68464
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78723
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66604
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%79109
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78625
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52864
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52552
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78654
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%384730
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1193393
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1193535
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25197
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21859
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2360138
13Chief SkelImp2390%3502743
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3331173
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190653
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4137087
13Chief SkelRena +31780%948450
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%827675
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57988
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57374
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178459
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178720
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%503345
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%668973
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%343317
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%830586
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84412
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%192515
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%139205
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63598
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26761
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25460
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%185426
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42500
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63806
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63746
13Chief SkelFlail20%27282
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27465
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42667
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%31004
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30598
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%43021
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199473
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26271
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63641
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24525
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26762
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24337
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26643
13Chief SkelBlade10%213522
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23572
13Chief SkelSpear10%26609
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30673
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42938
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27334
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24504
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24912
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42421
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24844
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1140584
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1069591
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1043155
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%649687
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1073704
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1042432
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1040864
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1102976
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1045261
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%933300
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1102646
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1048745
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1102207
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%650088
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%650743
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%649241
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%949542
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%947087
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1042955
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%947986
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%896816
13Dark SkullImp9810%3502743
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2360138
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4137087
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3331173
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178720
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%384730
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190653
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178459
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1193535
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1193393
13Dark SkullRena +32730%948450
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%827675
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84412
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%830586
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%668973
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%343317
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%139205
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%503345
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%192515
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63598
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42421
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%198158
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%199718
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%196369
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42667
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63746
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%196370
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%43021
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%187100
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63720
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%197649
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195784
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%199792
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%197520
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195989
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196991
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%199473
13Dark SkullBlade30%213522
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212869
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63806
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63641
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%186361
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%197458
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%185426
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42659
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42220
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%196406
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28470
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63791
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42500
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%829195
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%933300
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1048745
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1055310
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1042432
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1140584
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%829090
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1073704
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1102207
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1045261
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1040864
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1102976
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%828665
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%786159
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1102646
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1069591
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1042955
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1043155
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%896816
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84412
13Giant OgreImp3870%3502743
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2360138
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1193393
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4137087
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1193535
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112525
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%384730
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3331173
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112745
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%827675
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%503345
13Giant OgreRena +31230%948450
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190653
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%830586
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%668973
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%343317
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%139205
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%192515
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184881
13Giant OgreBlade40%213522
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178659
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184947
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185965
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196991
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%198158
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%197520
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%184783
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%178211
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%199473
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212869
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%178419
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%187100
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185927
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%186361
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195989
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176993
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%195784
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%197649
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%197458
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178679
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%177614
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%199718
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1308720
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%818438
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%876935
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1089789
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%828665
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1055310
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%786159
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%818166
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%765388
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%829195
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057511
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%774094
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%819812
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1356653
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1358140
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%829090
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%817106
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1058350
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1004965
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%817433
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%419192
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1102976
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1102207
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1102646
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3331173
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2360138
13Magic SkelImp900%3502743
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4137087
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%384730
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114322
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114570
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1193535
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1193393
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%827675
13Magic SkelRena +3390%948450
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101562
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%73001
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%668973
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%830586
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%343317
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%139205
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%503345
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178679
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78951
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178659
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314989
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52802
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65160
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66604
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%79109
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%311227
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%192515
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%177121
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%311645
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%313213
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%311384
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311851
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%829195
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%774094
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1089789
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%817433
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%828665
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%786159
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%818166
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1102207
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1102646
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1055310
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1057511
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1102976
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%818438
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1058350
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%765388
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%819812
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%933300
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1140584
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%829090
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%896816
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4137087
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2360138
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3331173
13Red SkeletImp2230%3502743
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%384730
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1193393
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112745
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1193535
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112525
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101562
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%827675
13Red SkeletRena +3750%948450
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190653
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%343317
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84412
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%830586
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%668973
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%192515
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%139205
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%503345
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184881
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52552
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66604
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%178419
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%196406
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185965
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195989
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%178211
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%196370
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%185443
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185927
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176993
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178679
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%185258
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%177121
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%79109
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78951
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52802
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184947
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52737
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%196369
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78625
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52864
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%198158
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178659
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1140584
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%933300
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1069591
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1048745
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1045261
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1043155
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1042955
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1040864
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1073704
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1042432
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%949542
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%649241
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%947986
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%650088
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%650743
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%649687
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%947087
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1102207
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1102646
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1102976
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1055310
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314989
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%311227
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311851
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%311645
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%311384
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%311098
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%313213
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%435502
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%896816
14Chief SkelImp4120%3502743
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2360138
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3331173
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1193535
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1193393
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%384730
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84412
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4137087
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190653
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178459
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178720
14Chief SkelRena +31300%948450
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%827675
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112745
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112525
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%830586
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%668973
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%503345
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%343317
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%139205
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%192515
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%185258
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%197458
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184783
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%199718
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185426
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184881
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%196369
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%177121
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%196406
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%199792
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%196370
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195989
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185927
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%199473
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%198158
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195784
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212869
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%178211
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197520
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177614
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185965
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176993
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184947
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196991
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%187100
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1089789
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%817433
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1102207
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1058350
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%819812
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%829195
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1004965
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1055310
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%774094
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1102976
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%786159
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%828665
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%829090
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1102646
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%818166
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%818438
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%765388
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1057511
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1140584
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%896816
14Dark SkullImp10540%3502743
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2360138
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3331173
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4137087
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%384730
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1193535
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112525
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112745
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1193393
14Dark SkullRena +33520%948450
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%827675
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84412
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190653
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101562
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%668973
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%830586
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%343317
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%139205
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%503345
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%192515
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176993
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52737
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184881
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52864
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%196369
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178679
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64786
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185965
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%178419
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68464
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66604
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%185258
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78837
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%184783
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78654
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184947
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%177121
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%196406
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65160
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%79109
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78723
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185927
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196991
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%178211
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%177614
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65170
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52552
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78951
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64925
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78625
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195989
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%185443
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178659
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%195784
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52802
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25197
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1308720
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%818166
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1089789
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%765388
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%817433
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1356653
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1058350
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%876935
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%819812
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1358140
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%774094
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1055310
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%817106
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%818438
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%829195
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1057511
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%828665
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%829090
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%786159
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1004965
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%419192
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1102976
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1102207
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1102646
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2360138
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4137087
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3331173
14Giant OgreImp3720%3502743
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114570
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1193535
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%384730
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114322
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1193393
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%73001
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101562
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%827675
14Giant OgreRena +31540%948450
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%668973
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%830586
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%343317
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%139205
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%192515
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%311098
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311851
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52864
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%178419
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78723
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66604
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65160
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%503345
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%177121
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%284275
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52737
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78654
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78951
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68464
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%311645
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%311384
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%178211
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64786
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%79109
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176993
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52802
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178679
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%286384
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311227
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%177614
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78625
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178659
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%286106
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52552
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78837
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64925
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285972
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%313213
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65170
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314989
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1434529
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1356653
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1396908
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%817106
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1398634
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1058350
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1057511
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1432944
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1039012
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1443442
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%876935
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1034971
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1396554
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1089789
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1308720
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1432146
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1034234
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1004965
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1358140
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1352939
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1187833
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%768213
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%818166
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%818438
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%774094
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%829090
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%819812
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%765388
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%828665
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%829195
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%817433
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%786159
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2360138
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3331173
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114570
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1193393
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114322
14Magic SkelImp650%3502743
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1193535
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4137087
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116855
14Magic SkelRena +3360%948450
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88726
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%827675
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101562
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%668973
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%830586
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%73001
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%343317
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%139205
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%503345
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%192515
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1039012
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1089789
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%818166
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1443442
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%817106
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1034971
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1356653
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1057511
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%818438
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1034234
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%817433
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1432146
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1308720
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1058350
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1434529
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%819812
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1432944
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%876935
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1187833
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%765388
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1004965
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%774094
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1358140
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%419192
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1055310
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%829090
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%829195
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%828665
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%786159
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2360138
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4137087
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114322
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1193535
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114570
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3331173
14Red SkeletImp1890%3502743
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1193393
14Red SkeletRena +31100%948450
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%827675
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%73001
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88726
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101562
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%668973
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830586
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%343317
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%139205
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%192515
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78837
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%503345
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52864
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68464
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%650743
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66604
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%650088
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%313213
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%311098
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%79109
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78625
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65160
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%311384
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%947986
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311851
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%649241
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52552
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311645
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64925
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64786
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%286106
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52802
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65170
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286384
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%947087
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%284275
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78951
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%949542
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285972
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30520%828665
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30450%1140584
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1102646
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29480%1102976
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29470%1055310
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1102207
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29080%829195
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29060%786159
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28950%829090
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1089789
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16080%1042432
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15720%1073704
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15620%1042955
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15540%1043155
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15430%1040864
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15360%1045261
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15220%1048745
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14990%1069591
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14740%933300
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%817433
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14120%774094
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14070%1058350
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13990%1057511
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13800%819812
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13760%818166
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13500%765388
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13440%1004965
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313400%896816
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%818438
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3331173
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2360138
15Chief SkelImp3880%3502743
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4137087
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3130%84412
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52800%112745
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%384730
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112525
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1193535
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1193393
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%827675
15Chief SkelRena +31310%948450
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190653
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%830586
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%668973
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101562
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%503345
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%343317
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%139205
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%192515
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%196406
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%185258
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176993
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184881
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195989
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%186361
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%197649
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178659
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185965
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197458
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%185426
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%178211
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%184783
15Chief SkelBlade30%213522
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185443
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%178419
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64925
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%196369
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68464
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%177614
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%79109
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64786
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%195784
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52552
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65160
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%177121
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%187100
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52737
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%199473
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185927
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52802
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78723
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196991
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25197
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184947
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65170
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78837
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%197520
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52864
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%198158
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66604
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78625
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178679
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78654
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139030%1308720
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor133010%1356653
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132670%1187833
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131310%1358140
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves63000%1004965
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1089789
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62570%774094
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62100%1057511
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants62000%828665
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61970%786159
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61830%1058350
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%817433
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61800%818166
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%876935
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61340%829090
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61320%817106
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61320%829195
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61140%765388
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%818438
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60700%819812
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438790%419192
15Dark SkullImp19570%3502743
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16260%4137087
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3331173
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2360138
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1193535
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1193393
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114570
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%384730
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114322
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%827675
15Dark SkullRena +33750%948450
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%73001
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101562
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88726
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%830586
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%343317
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%668973
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%139205
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%503345
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%192515
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%178419
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%79109
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%311384
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%178211
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311851
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64925
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314989
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%313213
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%286106
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78951
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%311645
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52552
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%311227
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78625
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52737
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285972
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78837
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52802
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%284275
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52864
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178659
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65160
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64786
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176993
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178679
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%650088
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%311098
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%286384
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65170
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78723
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%177614
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68464
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78654
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%177121
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66604
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25197
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1004965
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1034234
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1356653
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1187833
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction36000%1432146
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1432944
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35930%1058350
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1039012
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1034971
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%876935
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1057511
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1398634
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1434529
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves35010%1396908
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34900%1443442
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%817106
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1396554
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1358140
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1089789
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1352939
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34320%1289822
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1308720
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519610%768213
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2360138
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4137087
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3331173
15Giant OgreImp4330%3502743
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114570
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1193535
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114322
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%686763
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1193393
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73580%687136
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116855
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%827675
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%73001
15Giant OgreRena +31760%948450
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88726
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101562
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%668973
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%830586
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%343317
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%503345
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%139205
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%192515
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64786
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1073704
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%284275
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%311645
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1045261
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314989
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285972
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1043155
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%311098
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1042432
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1040864
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1042955
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%650743
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%649241
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313213
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%286384
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%947986
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%649687
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%311384
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069591
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%650088
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%947087
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%311227
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311851
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64925
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%949542
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65170
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65160
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%286106
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10180%1539142
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1520065
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1113376
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1195506
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1194209
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9630%1194732
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5910%1434529
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1412777
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1413544
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5590%1352939
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1034971
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1398634
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1034234
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1432944
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1432146
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5400%1039012
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1327353
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1289822
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1396554
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1326679
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1344545
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1396908
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1443442
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4950%1187833
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%768213
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4137087
15Magic SkelImp1280%3502743
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2360138
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3331173
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1308720
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1358140
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%817106
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%686763
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%687136
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1193393
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1193535
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1356653
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%876935
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%827675
15Magic SkelRena +3510%948450
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101562
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%97042
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%73001
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88726
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%668973
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%830586
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116855
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%343317
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%503345
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%139205
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80343
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1069591
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%947986
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1140584
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%311645
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%311227
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1045261
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%192515
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1048745
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285972
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%949542
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1043155
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%947087
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1040864
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1073704
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65160
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311851
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20270%1358140
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1396908
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20060%1396554
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1352939
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1308720
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19760%1039012
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19560%1034971
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19540%1326679
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19530%1327353
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1187833
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1412777
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19240%1434529
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19210%1034234
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1344545
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19180%1443442
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1356653
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19150%1398634
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19120%1289822
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19010%1432146
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%876935
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18940%1432944
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%817106
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1413544
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%768213
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1089789
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1004965
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4600%1058350
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1057511
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53920%2360138
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3331173
15Red SkeletImp2700%3502743
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1193393
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%687136
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%686763
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1193535
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4137087
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101562
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88726
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%827675
15Red SkeletRena +31120%948450
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116855
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%73001
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%668973
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%343317
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%830586
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%139205
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%503345
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%192515
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%311227
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%947986
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%311098
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1045261
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1073704
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%311384
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%949542
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%313213
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%947087
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285972
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%650088
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314989
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%284275
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%286106
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1042432
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%649241
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1048745
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1042955
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1043155
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%311645
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311851
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1040864
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%286384
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%649687
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%650743
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110260%1089789
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107540%829090
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106800%765388
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword106050%818166
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105960%829195
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105580%818438
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105520%819812
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105430%1004965
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105360%817433
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104920%828665
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104670%1057511
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104570%1058350
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104270%774094
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103350%817106
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103340%786159
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103220%876935
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow82070%1055310
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59640%1102976
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58870%1102207
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58230%1102646
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50870%1039012
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47720%1034234
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47200%1187833
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow47000%1308720
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46440%1358140
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46270%1034971
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45100%1356653
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329340%896816
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427710%419192
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2360138
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3331173
16Chief SkelImp13030%3502743
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611290%114322
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611060%114570
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10930%1193393
16Chief SkelDevils Key10640%1193535
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel10000%4137087
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112525
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112745
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5820%101562
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%827675
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15680%384730
16Chief SkelRena +35470%948450
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88726
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2880%84412
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%668973
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190653
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1870%830586
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%503345
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%343317
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1450%73001
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%139205
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%192515
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52737
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52552
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64925
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64786
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178679
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%178419
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%650743
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78723
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78837
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66604
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311851
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178659
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%311098
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52802
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78625
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68464
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%178211
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78654
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%177614
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78951
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%199792
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%311645
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%79109
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%195784
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%187100
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65160
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52864
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%197649
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65170
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184947
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185927
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%650088
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%177121
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%649241
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195989
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285972
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%196406
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176993
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%196370
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%198158
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%184783
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184881
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314989
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%286106
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%649687
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%311384
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%185443
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25197
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%284275
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%286384
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%185258
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%197458
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196991
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185965
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%197520
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%311227
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%196369
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter307120%1434529
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow307100%1039012
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask306490%1344545
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm306340%1289822
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants306310%1327353
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305860%1432944
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305560%1352939
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots305340%817106
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm305060%1034971
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304620%1326679
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves304380%876935
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants304090%1396554
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303800%1358140
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303740%1004965
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves303460%1396908
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor303180%1187833
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots303110%1034234
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302940%1398634
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor302700%1356653
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction302610%1432146
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage302430%1443442
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow302030%1308720
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166590%768213
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550140%2360138
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3331173
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733570%686763
16Dark SkullImp33530%3502743
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32620%1193393
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732560%687136
16Dark SkullDevils Key32140%1193535
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31730%101562
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4137087
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20500%88726
16Dark SkullRena +316470%948450
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716050%827675
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%73001
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7150%116855
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6120%668973
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%830586
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4950%343317
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%139205
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%192515
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%503345
16Dark SkullDragon Helm600%947087
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64925
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%286106
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285972
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%649687
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314989
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069591
16Dark SkullDragon Boots510%311645
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313213
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%650743
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65160
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1073704
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%650088
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%649241
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff480%284275
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1043155
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%311098
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1042955
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1040864
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311851
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1042432
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64786
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe400%311384
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%286384
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65170
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%311227
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%947986
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%949542
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1045261
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84412
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves204261%1539142
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201921%1194209
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction201151%1195506
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200641%1113376
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants200311%1520065
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor197091%1194732
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110880%1352939
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110760%1432146
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110560%1432944
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110490%1344545
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage110210%1443442
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants110160%1327353
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109980%1434529
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109500%1398634
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants109260%1396554
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow109200%1039012
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108990%1289822
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108860%1413544
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108800%1034971
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108790%1396908
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107940%1034234
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107350%1326679
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor107140%1187833
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106900%1412777
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582610%768213
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27530%4137087
16Giant OgreImp25070%3502743
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +524020%2360138
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22200%3331173
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18470%1308720
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18310%876935
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18190%1356653
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18100%817106
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17810%1358140
16Giant OgreDevils Key16490%1193535
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716450%687136
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16280%1193393
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715140%686763
16Giant OgreRena +39670%948450
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%827675
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8120%73001
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7480%101562
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7060%97042
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88726
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116855
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%830586
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3110%668973
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%343317
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%139205
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%503345
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80343
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%192515
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration340%1140584
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1042955
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1045261
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%949542
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%947087
16Giant OgreLighting Sword300%1043155
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%311384
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1048745
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%311645
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%933300
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%649687
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%947986
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%311227
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1073704
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1040864
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1069591
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%311098
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%649241
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1042432
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%650088
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311851
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%650743
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%286384
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%286106
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%284275
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285972
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66604
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%313213
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65160
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314989
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84412
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26590%1419171
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25330%1520065
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25250%758193
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves25030%1113376
16Magic SkelElemental Mace25010%1194209
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24850%759032
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24840%1031835
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24800%1032508
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24780%1393535
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24700%1049054
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24680%1392263
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24590%1032289
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24560%1077276
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24520%1030518
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24500%807669
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24430%1049496
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24310%1195506
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves24030%1539142
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots24000%808753
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23870%1029439
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23850%1028842
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23770%817960
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23750%1251301
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23550%1048111
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23480%1194732
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615770%1932860
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8230%1326679
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8160%1344545
16Magic SkelSpirit +18100%2445314
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8040%1412777
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm8030%1289822
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants8010%1327353
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7880%1413544
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55130%2360138
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3331173
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3150%1193393
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73050%687136
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73040%686763
16Magic SkelDevils Key2670%1193535
16Magic SkelRena +32110%948450
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71810%827675
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116855
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1560%4137087
16Magic SkelImp1260%3502743
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%97042
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%124066
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%830586
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%668973
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100714
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%343317
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%503345
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%139205
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80343
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%192515
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1057511
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1058350
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%829090
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%774094
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%818438
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1102207
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1140584
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star70%1102646
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword70%818166
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1055310
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%933300
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%828665
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%829195
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%819812
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%765388
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%817433
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1089789
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1102976
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%786159
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101562
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark78280%1077276
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76510%1031835
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots76190%1412777
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants76020%1049054
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75860%1028842
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75750%817960
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75630%1032289
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75480%1344545
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75440%1396908
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants75350%1327353
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74920%1030518
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74810%1195506
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74710%1113376
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74680%1032508
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74670%1413544
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74510%1539142
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74440%1048111
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants74430%1520065
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves74410%1326679
16Red SkeletDragon Spear74290%1049496
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow74280%1398634
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots74200%1352939
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73500%1289822
16Red SkeletElemental Mace73370%1194209
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants73220%1396554
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72980%1029439
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72920%1194732
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651650%1932860
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515500%2360138
16Red SkeletImp13910%3502743
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710470%686763
16Red SkeletDevils Key9850%1193535
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79780%687136
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9740%1193393
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8410%4137087
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7590%3331173
16Red SkeletRena +36240%948450
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74830%827675
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4790%100714
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4620%73001
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3210%97042
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2210%668973
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116855
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%830586
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1610%343317
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%139205
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88726
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph670%80343
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%503345
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%192515
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1042955
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1102207
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%933300
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1055310
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1102646
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1073704
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1048745
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%649241
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1102976
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%649687
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1045261
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1042432
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1040864
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%650088
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%650743
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1043155
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069591
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%947087
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%947986
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1140584
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%949542
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84412
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695923%1434529
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm695763%1289822
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots695633%1034234
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow695613%1039012
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots694863%817106
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction694023%1432146
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor693873%1187833
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage692873%1443442
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots692603%1358140
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm692183%1034971
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm692163%1432944
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor692073%1356653
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow691983%1308720
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow690973%1398634
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots690753%1352939
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves689923%1396908
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689903%876935
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants688763%1396554
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst456232%1089789
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455892%1057511
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves454052%1004965
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield453142%1058350
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398952%768213
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321771%1413544
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319901%1344545
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots319411%1412777
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318781%1326679
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants318221%1327353
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117690%2360138
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97860%3331173
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93150%4137087
17Chief SkelImp82750%3502743
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777860%687136
17Chief SkelDevils Key76560%1193535
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776510%686763
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75860%1193393
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44860%116855
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41170%88726
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641120%114322
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640640%114570
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40190%101562
17Chief SkelRena +340060%948450
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739880%827675
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34190%73001
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13900%668973
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13420%830586
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11380%343317
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8370%503345
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%139205
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%192515
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1040864
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%284275
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%311098
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%650088
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%949542
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1043155
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1050%1042432
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1050%311384
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%311645
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1069591
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314989
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%947087
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1073704
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1042955
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%947986
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%286384
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%649687
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%650743
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%286106
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%311227
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311851
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%313213
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285972
17Chief SkelDragon Shield810%1045261
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%649241
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64786
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1048745
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65160
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64925
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65170
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84412
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190653
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1646
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2424894%1194732
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2417014%1113376
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2416694%1520065
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2412584%1194209
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2411164%1539142
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2405434%1195506
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1325412%1396554
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1324082%1398634
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1321502%1034971
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1320882%1434529
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1317372%1352939
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1316452%1396908
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1316392%1034234
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1316212%1326679
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1316122%1289822
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1315752%1413544
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1315022%1432146
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1314762%1039012
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1314262%1327353
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1314062%1344545
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1313822%1432944
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1312862%1412777
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1312702%1443442
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1307502%1187833
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5999262%768213
17Dark SkullImp314851%3502743
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308880%4137087
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301600%2360138
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria241140%3331173
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221640%876935
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots220130%817106
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots219000%1358140
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218740%1356653
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218590%1308720
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198920%1193393
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7197010%687136
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196290%686763
17Dark SkullDevils Key194710%1193535
17Dark SkullRena +3124620%948450
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101340%827675
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93630%101562
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91320%73001
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84100%97042
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67040%88726
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53800%116855
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38050%668973
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37870%830586
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28810%343317
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18760%139205
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%503345
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14270%80343
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12050%192515
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1140584
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3580%1048745
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3460%311227
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%933300
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1045261
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311851
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1073704
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%311098
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%949542
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3210%650088
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%650743
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3180%1042955
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%947986
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%947087
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%649241
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%311645
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1040864
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%649687
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1042432
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%311384
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2770%1043155
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1069591
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66604
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%286384
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285972
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%284275
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%286106
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65160
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314989
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%313213
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190653
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84412
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1646
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark699232%1077276
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants654552%1396554
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots654052%1029439
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves654052%1413544
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm654042%1028842
17Giant OgreDragon Spear653502%1049496
17Giant OgreElemental Mace653252%1194209
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652962%1289822
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652742%1195506
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor652482%1032289
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots652442%1412777
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants652012%1520065
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651982%1432944
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651902%1030518
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves651712%1396908
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter651182%1434529
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow651142%1398634
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650912%1113376
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots650652%1352939
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction650592%1432146
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves650512%1539142
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow650292%1031835
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves650112%1326679
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649982%1443442
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask649452%1344545
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants649392%1327353
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor649082%1032508
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots649052%1048111
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor648802%1194732
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants648472%1049054
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6493132%1932860
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148710%2360138
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797400%686763
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796870%687136
17Giant OgreDevils Key95940%1193535
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95470%1193393
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93630%4137087
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61830%3331173
17Giant OgreRena +359920%948450
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748790%827675
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48370%116855
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43840%88726
17Giant OgreImp38990%3502743
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29790%97042
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19120%830586
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18660%668973
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14290%100714
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%343317
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13340%73001
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9660%139205
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80343
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%192515
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%503345
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1055310
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1043155
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1040864
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1102976
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%949542
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2270%1069591
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2210%947986
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1140584
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%933300
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2190%1045261
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1048745
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%947087
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1102646
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2100%1102207
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2090%1042955
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1042432
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1073704
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190653
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84412
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream242413%1274883
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants229012%1049054
17Magic SkelDragon Spear228242%1049496
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves228122%1268462
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227882%759032
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227862%808753
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227852%1419171
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227652%2099287
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor227122%1032508
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor227092%2100646
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves227062%817960
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226802%1030518
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226752%1031835
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226582%807669
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226562%1393535
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226492%1077276
17Magic SkelRune Blade226422%2097484
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots226402%1048111
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow226272%2100331
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor226112%1032289
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225972%1028842
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225872%1029439
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants225282%1251301
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants225262%2102101
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants225192%758193
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223552%1392263
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6165072%1932860
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92431%1195506
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91561%1194209
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90811%1539142
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90621%1113376
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90551%1194732
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89291%1520065
17Magic SkelSpirit +182591%2445314
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548621%2360138
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel48041%4137087
17Magic SkelSpirit +040960%1070899
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38660%3331173
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732760%686763
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731540%687136
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31500%1193393
17Magic SkelDevils Key31490%1193535
17Magic SkelImp28340%3502743
17Magic SkelRena +321050%948450
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18470%124066
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716830%827675
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14080%221139
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9730%97042
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9330%100714
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6640%830586
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%668973
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4910%343317
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2910%139205
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80343
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%192515
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%503345
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%818438
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%828665
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1089789
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1058350
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1102646
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%829195
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1102207
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%818166
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%765388
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%817433
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%819812
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1057511
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1055310
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%774094
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1004965
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1102976
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%786159
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%876935
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%829090
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots410%817106
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%73001
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84412
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101562
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon503363%1419171
17Red SkeletDragon Spear478712%1049496
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm476572%1028842
17Red SkeletLord Scepter475872%1393535
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots475682%1029439
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots475562%808753
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor475522%1032508
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves475122%1113376
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants474802%1049054
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm474772%1030518
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants474082%758193
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves473762%1539142
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants473052%1520065
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor472542%759032
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction472412%1195506
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor471992%1032289
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves471942%1413544
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots471662%1392263
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots471632%1412777
17Red SkeletElemental Mace471542%1194209
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark471482%1077276
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor471232%1194732
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots470952%807669
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots470642%1048111
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow470272%1031835
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves469692%817960
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6328312%1932860
17Red SkeletSpirit +1159171%2445314
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598700%2360138
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82530%3331173
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79720%1396554
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79660%1398634
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79390%1327353
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79330%1396908
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves79040%1326679
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78840%1289822
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78460%1344545
17Red SkeletImp69120%3502743
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63970%1193393
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763680%686763
17Red SkeletDevils Key63120%1193535
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762340%687136
17Red SkeletRena +341340%948450
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34290%4137087
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732580%827675
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28690%88726
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25210%124066
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18640%116855
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13510%97042
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12620%830586
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12390%100714
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul12010%668973
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9480%343317
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6830%139205
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80343
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%192515
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2290%503345
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1646
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1646
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10730
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6074
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11517
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11550
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9984
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10743
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6931
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11601
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1069591
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11405
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6626
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6485
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6508
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11387
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6043
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11247
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11218
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11518
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6608
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12644
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11201
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11694
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11412
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11269
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11522
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10984
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11301
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11459
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12628
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6460
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10728
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10805
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11290
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11342
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13862
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11598
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12649
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6110
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11365
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10893
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10740
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5968
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13994
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%20002
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5521
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13822
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12421
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11551
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20698
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5523
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12716
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1193393
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4419
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%384730
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%966
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1193535
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1714
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%139205
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%668973
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%827675
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%503345
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%948450
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%343317
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23566
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24854
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11387
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6460
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24689
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6508
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11518
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24525
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26762
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1069591
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6043
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24504
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26720
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26896
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11405
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6110
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24844
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23572
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11517
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5968
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11290
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26643
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11412
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25460
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11550
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24912
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6074
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6485
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11201
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11365
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11228
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6931
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11598
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24437
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11247
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26761
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6626
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6608
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11269
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11301
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%384730
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1193393
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5521
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24337
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1193535
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%827675
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%966
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%668973
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%948450
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5523
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%956
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139205
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27282
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6485
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24525
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6608
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24689
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24844
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6043
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11517
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11550
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27465
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27107
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26609
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6931
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1069591
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24854
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26762
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23566
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24504
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27334
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11301
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6508
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11247
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24437
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25460
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11518
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11365
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5521
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11201
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5968
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11290
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27115
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11412
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26643
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24337
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11269
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6110
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26761
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11459
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11387
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26896
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11598
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1193393
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10730
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11601
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6074
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23572
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%384730
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10740
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11522
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6460
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11342
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1193535
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10984
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11694
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11405
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6626
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24912
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10743
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827675
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26720
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9984
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11218
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11551
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%948450
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%956
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63806
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27107
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26462
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%316896
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27282
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30710
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%43021
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30934
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42220
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30861
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42500
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27334
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63720
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63598
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29910
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63641
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27465
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%31004
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30467
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42659
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30673
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63746
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30598
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42421
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26609
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27115
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26271
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63791
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42938
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30728
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42667
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%384730
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17301
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55845
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1193535
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1193393
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503345
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%827675
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55469
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3331173
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3502743
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%948450
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28470
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8409
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3358
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%668973
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%343317
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%139205
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64786
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184881
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%185258
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65160
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78654
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%184783
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285972
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1193535
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%177121
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78951
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66604
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185927
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%197649
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%316896
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26896
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23566
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27465
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%31004
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26761
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6931
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24854
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30934
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27334
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30598
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24844
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26609
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24504
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27107
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26643
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30861
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24525
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30728
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25460
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26720
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29910
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24912
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27282
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24337
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24437
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27115
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30710
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26271
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23572
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26762
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30673
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26462
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6043
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11301
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6508
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6608
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11228
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11365
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6074
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11518
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6485
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1069591
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11550
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6460
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11598
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11405
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1193393
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11412
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5968
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1193535
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11247
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11290
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11517
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6626
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%384730
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5521
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6110
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11387
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5523
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11201
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11269
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%948450
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%827675
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3358
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%668973
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1714
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%503345
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%139205
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%343317
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%830586
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3331173
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8409
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6110
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11201
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24912
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24854
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11342
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11517
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11387
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24689
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11412
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24525
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11518
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11269
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11551
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12716
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6931
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11218
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11365
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6485
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11550
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11601
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11247
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11694
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11290
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12649
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10740
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24337
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24844
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11405
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1069591
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13862
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24504
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11301
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10893
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11598
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6626
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10984
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4419
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6074
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%20002
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10728
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12421
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11459
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10730
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5968
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1193393
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11522
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24437
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5521
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6608
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6508
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6460
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10805
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13994
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6043
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13822
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20698
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%827675
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12628
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1193535
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%948450
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%384730
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%956
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12644
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9984
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5523
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3331173
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10743
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%966
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%316896
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63641
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%198158
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212869
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%186361
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%199792
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63598
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63720
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%213522
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%197458
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%199473
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42667
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42421
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196991
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42500
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%197520
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%196369
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42938
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42659
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%43021
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63746
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%195784
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%187100
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%199718
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%196370
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%185426
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30467
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42220
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63791
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%196406
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195989
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63806
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%197649
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30598
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30710
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30861
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85953
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30934
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30673
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29910
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30728
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%31004
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27115
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26462
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27465
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1193393
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27107
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27282
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26271
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26609
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55845
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1193535
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27334
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55469
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%384730
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4137087
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%827675
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%948450
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3502743
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25197
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8409
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3331173
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20151
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%503345
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%830586
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%139205
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28470
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%343317
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%668973
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%192515
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11598
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11269
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%316896
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30710
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30598
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26271
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63806
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42938
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63641
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63746
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%31004
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26462
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30934
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42667
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27334
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30728
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27115
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63598
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30467
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42220
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30861
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42500
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23566
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42421
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29910
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30673
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23572
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63791
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27107
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26609
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63720
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27282
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27465
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%43021
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42659
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1193535
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%384730
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1193393
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17301
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6460
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11365
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5521
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24437
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5523
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26762
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24525
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6110
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6485
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24689
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55469
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55845
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11228
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6074
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5968
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24854
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6043
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26720
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25460
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24844
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6608
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6508
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6931
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6626
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26896
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11301
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24504
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24337
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3331173
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24912
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26761
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26643
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%948450
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28470
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%827675
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3502743
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3358
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%343317
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8409
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%503345
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%668973
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%316896
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%43021
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63641
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%185426
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212869
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42659
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30467
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30728
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%187100
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%199718
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30673
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63598
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42421
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63746
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42220
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29910
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42667
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42938
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30861
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30598
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30934
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63791
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%199792
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%31004
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63806
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%213522
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%186361
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30710
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63720
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42500
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%199473
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17301
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3502743
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1193535
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55469
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%384730
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1193393
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55845
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%948450
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%827675
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28470
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%503345
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8409
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3331173
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3358
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20151
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%830586
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%343317
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%668973
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%192515
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%139205
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9984
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10728
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12421
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12628
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12644
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10730
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11247
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10743
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12716
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%316896
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%213522
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42421
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196991
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63641
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42938
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42667
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%197458
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%196370
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%196369
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212869
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63806
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63598
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195989
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%196406
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%187100
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%43021
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%197649
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%199718
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63720
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%185426
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%199792
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%199473
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30467
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%198158
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63791
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42500
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%197520
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%186361
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42659
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%195784
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42220
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63746
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30673
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29910
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%31004
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30728
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30861
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85953
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30934
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30598
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27107
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26609
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30710
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55845
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26462
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26271
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27282
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%384730
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27465
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1193393
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55469
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27334
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1193535
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27115
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25197
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3502743
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%948450
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28470
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3331173
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%503345
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8409
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4137087
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%830586
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%827675
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%668973
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11405
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20151
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%343317
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%435502
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%196406
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78837
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%184783
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184947
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185927
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178679
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78625
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196991
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68464
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%195784
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%197649
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%177121
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195989
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78951
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%79109
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178659
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%185258
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%197520
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%178211
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78723
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%196370
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52864
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184881
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%198158
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%178419
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%199792
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52737
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185965
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%196369
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66604
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%197458
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78654
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%185443
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%177614
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52802
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176993
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52552
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85953
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3331173
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57374
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57988
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%384730
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1193535
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1193393
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%948450
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28470
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%827675
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190653
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20151
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%503345
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%830586
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%343317
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%668973
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4137087
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3502743
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25197
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%139205
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%192515
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1646
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%435502
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%650743
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1042955
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314989
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%947087
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%311645
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1042432
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1043155
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%286106
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1073704
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1048745
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1140584
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311851
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65160
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178459
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%650088
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%316896
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%184783
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185927
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196991
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185965
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184881
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%185426
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%187100
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%197520
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176993
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%186361
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%199792
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%199718
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%185258
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195989
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%213522
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%197458
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%177614
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184947
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%196370
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%199473
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%197649
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%196406
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212869
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%196369
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%195784
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%185443
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%177121
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%178211
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%198158
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85953
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1193393
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55845
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%384730
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1193535
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55469
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28470
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%948450
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%827675
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3502743
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20151
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3331173
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25197
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%668973
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%503345
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%343317
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%830586
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4137087
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%139205
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6608
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11269
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11517
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6074
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24437
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11518
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11412
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%316896
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%186361
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27115
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63791
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26271
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%43021
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30710
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42220
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63720
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63598
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30467
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42421
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29910
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63641
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42659
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63746
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%187100
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63806
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30673
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30934
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30728
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30861
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42938
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26462
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26609
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42667
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30598
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%31004
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23566
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17301
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24525
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%185426
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6931
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24504
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27334
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6626
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6608
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24844
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6485
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26762
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26720
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27107
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24854
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6508
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24437
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1193535
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27282
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27465
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25460
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6460
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24337
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23572
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1193393
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24912
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24689
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26643
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%384730
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26896
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55469
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26761
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55845
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%948450
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3358
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%827675
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8409
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3502743
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3331173
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28470
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%343317
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%503345
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%668973
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%435502
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68464
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178679
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185927
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78723
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%185443
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314989
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%177614
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52737
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176993
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78625
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78951
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65170
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65160
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52552
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%177121
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%178211
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%79109
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%185258
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%284275
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%313213
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285972
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%178419
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184947
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64925
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64786
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%184783
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78837
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%286384
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52864
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185965
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78654
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178659
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%286106
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52802
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184881
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66604
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21859
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3331173
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1193393
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190653
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%195784
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195989
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%196369
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1193535
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%196406
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57374
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57988
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%948450
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4137087
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%384730
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%197520
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3502743
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196991
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%827675
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25197
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%830586
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20151
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%668973
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%503345
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%139205
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11365
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11201
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%316896
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%199718
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212869
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%185443
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78625
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%177121
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%177614
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%199792
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%196406
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%195784
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%198158
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%178419
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%196370
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178659
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%196369
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%184783
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196991
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185965
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185927
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85953
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%199473
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%197649
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%197520
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78837
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195989
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184881
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%185258
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78951
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%197458
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1193393
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176993
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178679
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78723
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78654
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184947
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%213522
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%178211
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%384730
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%79109
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3331173
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20151
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57988
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1193535
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3502743
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%948450
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190653
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%435502
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64786
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%177121
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%195784
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%185443
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185965
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65170
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%196369
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196991
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78625
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52737
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78951
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52864
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66604
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%178211
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178659
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184881
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78654
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195989
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52802
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176993
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64925
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184947
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68464
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78837
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52552
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%79109
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185927
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%178419
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%185258
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65160
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%196406
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%177614
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178679
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%184783
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78723
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21859
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57374
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1193535
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57988
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3331173
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1193393
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%384730
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20151
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%827675
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%948450
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190653
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25197
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%343317
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%139205
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%668973
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11247
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11405
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%435502
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176993
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78625
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%79109
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%313213
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65160
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%185258
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314989
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%286384
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78837
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78951
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%178211
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184947
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64786
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184881
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78654
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%177614
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66604
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%284275
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%177121
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78723
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185927
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52864
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52802
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%184783
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64925
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185965
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%178419
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178679
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65170
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%286106
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52552
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%185443
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178659
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52737
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68464
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285972
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21859
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1193393
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3502743
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%195784
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57374
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1193535
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%384730
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57988
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%196406
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%196369
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196991
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195989
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%197520
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190653
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%948450
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25197
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%827675
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%503345
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20151
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%830586
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%668973
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%343317
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3331173
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%192515
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%139205
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23566
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24525
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23572
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30598
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24437
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27334
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24504
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26720
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27282
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27115
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26462
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26271
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30934
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26761
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11201
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11247
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6626
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27107
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11269
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11598
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6110
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6508
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6485
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26762
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6931
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30728
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11518
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30673
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5968
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30710
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29910
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24689
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6608
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26643
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24854
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25460
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27465
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%31004
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11387
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26609
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%311227
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%949542
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%649241
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%313213
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314989
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%435502
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%286384
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285972
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1048745
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%286106
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%311098
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1073704
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1069591
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1042955
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%947087
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1045261
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%649687
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%284275
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%650743
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%947986
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%311645
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%933300
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%311384
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1042432
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%650088
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311851
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1043155
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1040864
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2360138
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%384730
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1193535
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178720
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178459
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1193393
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190653
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%827675
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84412
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%948450
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%503345
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%668973
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%830586
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%139205
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%343317
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3331173
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%192515
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30673
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3502743
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27282
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30710
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%819812
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1089789
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1039012
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1034971
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%876935
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1057511
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1193535
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%419192
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64925
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%947087
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%435502
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52552
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52864
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65160
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%311098
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285972
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%311645
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%649241
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%313213
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65170
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%650088
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311851
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52737
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68464
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%284275
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%311384
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%949542
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%947986
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%650743
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64786
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66604
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314989
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%286106
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%649687
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%311227
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52802
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%286384
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21859
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1193393
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178720
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%384730
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178459
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1193535
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25197
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190653
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%827675
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%948450
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%503345
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3331173
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%668973
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%830586
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%343317
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3502743
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%139205
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%192515
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42659
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26609
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63720
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30934
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63746
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30467
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30673
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%43021
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27107
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42421
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63806
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42667
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26462
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30710
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27334
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63791
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78625
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176993
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52864
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%435502
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78723
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%196370
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78951
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178659
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%196406
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%197458
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78654
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185965
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%178211
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196991
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%185258
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%178419
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%195784
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195989
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%185443
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184881
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%199792
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%177614
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66604
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68464
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178679
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185927
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52737
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%177121
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184947
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85953
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78837
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52802
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%79109
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52552
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%196369
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%184783
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%198158
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57374
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%384730
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1193535
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%197649
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57988
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%197520
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3331173
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1193393
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4137087
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%827675
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%503345
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%948450
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1048745
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1140584
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1042432
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1055310
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%933300
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1069591
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1045261
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1043155
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1042955
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1102646
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1040864
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1073704
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1102207
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1102976
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%649241
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%949542
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%947986
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%650088
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%650743
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%947087
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%649687
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%896816
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3331173
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2360138
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%384730
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3502743
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112525
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84412
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1193393
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1193535
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112745
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%948450
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%827675
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%503345
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190653
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%830586
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%343317
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%139205
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%668973
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%197520
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%178211
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%177121
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%197649
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1073704
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465314%435502
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1069591
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%286384
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%949542
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%947986
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435653%286106
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%649241
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435343%314989
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1045261
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%947087
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%650088
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%313213
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311851
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285972
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1048745
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%649687
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%311645
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%311098
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%311384
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%311227
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1043155
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1040864
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%650743
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1042955
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1042432
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%284275
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2360138
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%384730
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1193393
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178459
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178720
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1193535
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3331173
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%827675
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%948450
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190653
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4137087
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3502743
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84412
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%830586
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%668973
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%343317
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%139205
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%503345
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%192515
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42421
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29910
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63806
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30598
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63641
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30728
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%185426
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63791
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%213522
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30673
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30934
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63598
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42667
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42220
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%199718
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42659
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%43021
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63720
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30710
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42500
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%187100
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%31004
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%199792
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30861
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212869
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%186361
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63746
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42938
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%199473
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30467
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20151
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28470
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8409
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3358
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves794671%829195
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants793581%828665
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield793151%1102207
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves792631%786159
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star792480%1102646
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow792230%1055310
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash791540%1073704
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog791490%933300
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask790300%1102976
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor789680%1042432
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude789570%1069591
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor789480%1048745
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration789430%1140584
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield788750%1045261
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection788620%829090
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword787350%1043155
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots787050%1040864
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff784930%1042955
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3589480%896816
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5177110%2360138
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130910%84412
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye117050%1193393
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5114130%112525
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113980%112745
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113860%1193535
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1113330%384730
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99740%3331173
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81540%3502743
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel78290%4137087
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759400%827675
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +358180%948450
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit43110%190653
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20100%503345
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11770%668973
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11600%830586
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9160%343317
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5990%139205
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3620%192515
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195989
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178679
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185965
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1090%199718
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%199473
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%196406
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178659
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185927
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1030%184783
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%197520
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%187100
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor990%197649
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm980%196369
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe980%185426
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176993
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%178419
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%197458
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%177121
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves930%185258
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%177614
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%213522
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%186361
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%195784
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212869
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield910%196991
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184881
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%178211
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%185443
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%196370
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%199792
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184947
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%198158
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28470
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20151
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25197
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst948180%1089789
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab927090%774094
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow885870%1055310
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow882400%819812
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection881870%829090
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves881300%765388
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask881160%1102976
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield880510%1102207
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots880150%817433
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants879540%1057511
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield879540%1058350
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter878970%818438
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration878470%1140584
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog878350%933300
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword877340%818166
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star877260%1102646
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves875500%829195
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants874720%828665
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves872980%786159
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3606580%896816
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5181350%2360138
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127750%4137087
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1119340%384730
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5118310%112525
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117760%1193393
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key117380%1193535
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115770%112745
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76160%3502743
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73290%3331173
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360250%948450
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758780%827675
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45620%101562
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44770%190653
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14400%668973
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13600%830586
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11830%84412
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11280%343317
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6770%139205
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4370%192515
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%503345
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%196369
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%197520
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78951
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%196406
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1220%176993
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%178419
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52802
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1210%78837
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1200%178659
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1180%78723
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184881
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68464
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%197458
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1150%185443
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1130%198158
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1120%178679
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184947
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%185258
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52864
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52552
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185927
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1070%79109
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78654
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196991
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%177121
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52737
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%196370
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%177614
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78625
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66604
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber1000%195989
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%178211
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%184783
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185965
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%197649
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%195784
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20151
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25197
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12810%1352939
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12800%1358140
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12800%1039012
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12740%1443442
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12730%819812
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%817433
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12690%818438
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1034971
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12600%1434529
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12530%1089789
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1004965
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12430%1308720
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1034234
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12300%818166
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12280%1356653
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12280%1187833
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%817106
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12210%1432146
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1057511
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%765388
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12160%876935
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11730%774094
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11670%1058350
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11450%1432944
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%419192
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2360138
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3331173
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114322
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114570
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1193535
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1193393
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3502743
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%827675
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%948450
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88726
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116855
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4137087
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%73001
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%343317
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%830586
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101562
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%668973
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%139205
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%192515
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%503345
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52552
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%311384
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%649241
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65160
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64786
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52802
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%286106
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%949542
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314989
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%947087
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%286384
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%649687
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%311098
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311851
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65170
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%311645
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%947986
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%650088
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66604
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52864
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%284275
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%311227
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64925
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25197
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1251301
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1393535
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2100646
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1113376
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3331173
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1392263
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1419171
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2102101
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%686763
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2099287
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2100331
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1193535
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2097484
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1932860
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326679
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1049054
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%807669
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1032289
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%817960
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1049496
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1195506
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1048111
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2445314
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1194732
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%668973
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3502743
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow744195%1308720
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots700584%1358140
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor698694%1356653
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield698484%1058350
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves698364%765388
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots698174%817106
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst698074%1089789
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword697584%818166
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter697524%818438
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves697414%876935
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow697124%819812
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves696894%829195
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots696774%817433
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants695854%828665
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow694324%1055310
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves694214%1004965
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection693854%829090
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves693784%786159
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab693584%774094
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants691854%1057511
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4500633%419192
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key195441%1193535
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye195321%1193393
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153931%2360138
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698491%114322
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +698021%114570
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +197201%384730
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80171%3331173
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61960%3502743
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58770%4137087
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750610%827675
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350390%948450
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38890%73001
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36250%190653
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33270%101562
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire28170%84412
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11770%830586
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11620%668973
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10060%343317
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5690%139205
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%192515
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3170%503345
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%284275
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%177614
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65170
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%177121
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176993
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%286384
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%178419
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow960%52737
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade950%52552
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%185258
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64786
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%184783
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52864
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78951
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%79109
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52802
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%313213
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314989
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285972
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%286106
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185927
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%178211
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178679
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65160
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68464
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64925
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184881
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78625
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78837
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78723
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185965
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78654
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66604
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184947
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%185443
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178659
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195989
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%196369
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%195784
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196991
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20151
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%197520
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%196406
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25197
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669611%1140584
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor609171%1048745
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606651%650743
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606471%949542
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants606161%650088
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605971%1043155
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605571%933300
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff605051%1042955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604951%1045261
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604711%947986
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604311%947087
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask604141%1102976
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude604001%1069591
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603931%1102207
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor603061%649241
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star603001%1102646
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602461%649687
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601691%1042432
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601421%1073704
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots601021%1040864
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506691%896816
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154860%2360138
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115450%4137087
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101670%1193535
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3502743
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178720
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99540%1193393
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498580%178459
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196040%384730
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69710%3331173
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65420%190653
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751350%827675
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351260%948450
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84412
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16550%503345
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%668973
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%830586
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%343317
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5410%139205
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%192515
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42500
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%199718
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63641
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%198158
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%195784
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%186361
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63746
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%187100
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%197520
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%196370
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63720
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%43021
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42938
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%185426
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42220
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%197458
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195989
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%213522
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63806
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63598
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%199792
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42421
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%197649
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42667
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42659
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63791
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196991
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212869
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%199473
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%196406
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%196369
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8409
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28470
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25197
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20151
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17363%1396554
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1034971
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1326679
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1039012
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1412777
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16953%1352939
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1358140
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1432944
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1344545
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1434529
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1356653
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1443442
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1432146
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1289822
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16573%1187833
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1308720
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1327353
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1034234
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16412%1520065
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1539142
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1413544
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1398634
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16072%1396908
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%768213
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3502743
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2360138
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4137087
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1058350
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1089789
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1057511
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%876935
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1004965
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%817106
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1193535
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1193393
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72460%687136
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%686763
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3331173
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%827675
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%948450
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101562
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%97042
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116855
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%73001
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88726
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%830586
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%343317
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%668973
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%139205
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%503345
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%192515
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%650088
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311851
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%284275
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1073704
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%286106
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1045261
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%949542
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1308720
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%765388
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%876935
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%774094
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%829090
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%829195
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%819812
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%818438
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%786159
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1055310
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1004965
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1089789
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1358140
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%828665
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%818166
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%817433
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1057511
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%817106
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1356653
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1058350
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%419192
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1102207
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1102646
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1102976
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2360138
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114322
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1193393
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114570
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%384730
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1193535
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3502743
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%827675
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%948450
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%73001
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101562
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4137087
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3331173
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%668973
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%830586
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%343317
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%139205
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%503345
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%192515
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%286106
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%284275
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176993
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52864
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78837
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%286384
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52737
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66604
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%311098
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%177614
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178679
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314989
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%177121
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78625
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%313213
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%311645
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1396908
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1187833
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%817106
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1034971
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1039012
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1004965
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1089789
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1358140
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1308720
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1434529
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1352939
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1443442
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1432146
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1057511
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1058350
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1398634
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1432944
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%876935
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1034234
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1356653
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1396554
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1289822
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%768213
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2360138
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4137087
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114322
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1193535
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1193393
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%686763
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114570
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%687136
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%827675
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%948450
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116855
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3331173
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3502743
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%73001
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101562
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88726
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%503345
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%668973
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%830586
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%343317
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%139205
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%192515
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%947087
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285972
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%947986
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%311384
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64786
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1042955
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64925
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314989
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65160
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%650743
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311851
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%311645
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%286384
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%284275
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1042432
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069591
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%311098
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1045261
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%949542
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1043155
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65170
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1073704
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%650088
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%311227
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%286106
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%649687
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%649241
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177550%1432944
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177240%1308720
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176970%1326679
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1396554
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow176030%1398634
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175630%1520065
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175180%1034971
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175130%1539142
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174960%1432146
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174740%1352939
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174470%1434529
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174240%1412777
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174190%1187833
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174190%1039012
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174170%1443442
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174150%1034234
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1413544
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173920%1289822
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173840%1327353
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173710%1356653
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173150%1358140
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172900%1396908
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172460%1344545
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146560%768213
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543640%2360138
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1004965
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35250%817106
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35100%1058350
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35050%1089789
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%876935
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34630%1057511
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3502743
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%686763
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28210%1193393
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%687136
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27840%1193535
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%948450
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%827675
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13570%4137087
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101562
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3331173
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%97042
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116855
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88726
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%73001
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%668973
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%830586
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%343317
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%139205
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%192515
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%503345
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1048745
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%650088
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%947087
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%311384
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1073704
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314989
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1045261
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%286384
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%649241
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%311098
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%949542
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311851
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069591
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%947986
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285972
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1042432
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%650743
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%311227
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%933300
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%649687
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1040864
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%286106
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1043155
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%284275
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%313213
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%311645
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1042955
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222280%1419171
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214870%1195506
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%807669
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213940%1113376
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213910%1194209
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%758193
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213100%808753
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm213000%1030518
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1412777
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212640%1028842
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211930%1539142
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211790%1194732
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211750%1520065
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211510%1032289
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1393535
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%759032
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1392263
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211340%1413544
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211060%1031835
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%817960
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1049496
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210460%1048111
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1029439
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210410%1049054
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1077276
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209990%1032508
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1932860
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2445314
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2360138
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3331173
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3502743
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%686763
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1193393
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739200%687136
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38780%1193535
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35890%1289822
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1396554
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1327353
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35520%1398634
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1326679
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1396908
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1344545
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%948450
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%827675
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88726
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12980%124066
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4137087
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116855
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%97042
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%830586
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%668973
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100714
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%343317
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80343
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%139205
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%192515
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%503345
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5856540
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5544266
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5541177
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3920439
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3280288
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5542113
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5859421
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2587182
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5633175
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3224553
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2445314
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1845050
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3331173
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%221139
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1847739
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3502743
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%687136
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4137087
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1070899
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1193393
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%192515
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1193535
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1880358
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark219203%1077276
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6214363%1932860
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots208753%1029439
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear208743%1049496
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves208493%1396908
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm207623%1030518
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace207493%1194209
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots207483%1352939
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves207453%1326679
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants207123%1049054
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask207043%1344545
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves207043%1539142
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves206763%1113376
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow206713%1398634
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves206693%1413544
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow206513%1031835
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm206383%1289822
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor206233%1194732
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction206133%1195506
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots206083%1048111
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage206003%1443442
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots205543%1412777
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor205333%1032508
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm205333%1028842
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm205263%1432944
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction204553%1432146
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor204393%1032289
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants204293%1520065
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter204173%1434529
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants203723%1396554
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants203193%1327353
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +562491%2360138
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42491%1193393
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741671%687136
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41571%1193535
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +741221%686763
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325400%948450
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23730%3331173
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +721290%827675
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall13070%88726
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11320%116855
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9200%97042
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8360%4137087
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm7010%100714
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6740%830586
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6560%668973
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4880%3502743
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4860%343317
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4420%73001
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%139205
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3150%80343
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1900%503345
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1880%192515
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1102646
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow350%1055310
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1102976
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069591
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1040864
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1043155
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1042432
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1073704
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor240%1048745
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff240%1042955
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%933300
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1102207
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield230%1045261
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%949542
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%947087
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%947986
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1140584
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190653
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1443442
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1039012
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1358140
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1057511
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1434529
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1089789
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1187833
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1004965
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1432146
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%876935
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%817106
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1058350
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%774094
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%818166
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1034234
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1356653
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1308720
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1432944
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1034971
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%765388
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%817433
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%818438
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%819812
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%419192
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2360138
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114570
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1193393
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1193535
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114322
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%786159
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%828665
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%829195
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1055310
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%829090
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3331173
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%948450
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%827675
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3502743
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4137087
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88726
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%73001
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101562
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%830586
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%668973
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%343317
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%139205
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%192515
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%503345
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%947087
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%947986
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311851
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%650743
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314989
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%311227
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78625
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64925
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64786
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%311384
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%649687
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%649241
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52802
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285972
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52737
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%286384
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52552
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66604
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%949542
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78837
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68464
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52864
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%313213
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%311098
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%311645
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%650088
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%286106
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%284275
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%79109
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25197
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78951
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78723
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1880358
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1847739
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1845050
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2102101
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1393535
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2100646
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%808753
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1251301
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2100331
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1268462
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2097484
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%758193
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%759032
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1392263
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1274883
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%807669
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1419171
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2099287
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%817960
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1932860
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2445314
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1031835
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1077276
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1049054
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1049496
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1029439
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1028842
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1048111
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1030518
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1032289
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1032508
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2360138
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1070899
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%687136
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1193535
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1193393
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%686763
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3502743
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3331173
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4137087
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%948450
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%827675
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100714
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%221139
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%124066
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%97042
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%668973
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%830586
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%343317
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%139205
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80343
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%192515
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1358140
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1187833
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1356653
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1308720
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%503345
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%774094
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%818166
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%819812
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%828665
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%818438
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%876935
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1057511
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%817433
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1004965
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%829090
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%765388
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%829195
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%786159
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1089789
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%817106
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1058350
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%73001
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots476044%808753
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm475154%1028842
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves474184%817960
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots472224%1029439
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots470354%807669
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6370663%1932860
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear321333%1049496
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants318703%1396554
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves318193%1413544
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor318063%1194732
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves318003%1396908
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots317723%1048111
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace317673%1194209
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves317563%1113376
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm317463%1030518
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow317263%1031835
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark317233%1077276
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots317113%1412777
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm316893%1289822
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants316723%1520065
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor316333%1032289
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor316193%1032508
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants316173%1327353
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves315733%1326679
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants314793%1049054
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves314383%1539142
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow314383%1398634
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask314153%1344545
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction312953%1195506
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5110041%2360138
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74591%1193393
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773731%687136
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +773381%686763
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key72251%1193535
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64261%3331173
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61931%4137087
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51310%3502743
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346410%948450
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737630%827675
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall27050%88726
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20750%116855
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18790%100714
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno17040%97042
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9970%668973
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9800%73001
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9130%830586
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7250%343317
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5540%80343
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%503345
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4310%139205
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2970%192515
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1055310
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1043155
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash910%1073704
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%933300
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%828665
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star860%1102646
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1042955
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%829195
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots830%1040864
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1102976
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor790%1042432
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1140584
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%829090
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1048745
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1069591
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves720%786159
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield680%1102207
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1045261
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84412
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494210%1932860
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1393535
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477420%1392263
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477220%1032289
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476650%2102101
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2100331
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1251301
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1077276
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%758193
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1419171
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1049496
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474780%1032508
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474750%2099287
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474330%2100646
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474320%759032
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1030518
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474170%1048111
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2097484
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473990%1029439
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473980%817960
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473190%807669
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472640%1028842
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472430%1195506
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1194732
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472110%1194209
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471680%808753
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471510%1031835
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468360%1049054
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2445314
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2360138
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98150%1193535
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%686763
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1193393
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%687136
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3331173
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68980%4137087
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3502743
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%948450
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%827675
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116855
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%221139
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100714
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%124066
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%830586
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%97042
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%668973
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%343317
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80343
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%139205
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%192515
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%503345
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1089789
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%774094
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%829090
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%765388
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%876935
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%818438
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%786159
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%828665
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%818166
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1102207
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%819812
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1102646
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1055310
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%817433
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%829195
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1102976
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1058350
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1004965
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1057511
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%817106
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101562
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84412
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1847739
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183681%1880358
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1845050
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2100646
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%808753
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%758193
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1251301
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1268462
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1419171
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2099287
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%817960
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036270%1274883
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%807669
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%759032
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2102101
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2097484
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1392263
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1393535
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2100331
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1932860
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2445314
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1049054
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1030518
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1032508
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1049496
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1032289
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1031835
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1048111
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1028842
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1077276
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1029439
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2360138
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1070899
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4137087
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%687136
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1193393
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1193535
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%686763
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3331173
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%948450
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100714
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%827675
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3502743
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%97042
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%221139
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%124066
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%830586
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%668973
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%343317
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80343
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%139205
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%192515
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1308720
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%503345
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1358140
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1356653
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1187833
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%774094
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1004965
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%818438
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%829195
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1057511
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%829090
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%818166
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%786159
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%819812
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%817433
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%765388
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1089789
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%828665
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%876935
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%817106
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1058350
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%73001
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88726
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2809811%2587182
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2805061%1880358
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2798541%1845050
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2796961%5544266
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2795471%5541177
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2794631%5633175
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2792681%3920439
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2791561%1847739
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2789801%3280288
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2782751%5542113
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562900%2445314
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470770%2100331
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468710%2102101
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467640%2097484
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467540%1268462
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466470%1274883
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464850%2100646
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464580%2099287
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349360%2360138
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3502743
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303470%3331173
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281890%1070899
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel259010%4137087
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227430%687136
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226370%1193535
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226160%686763
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224760%1193393
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168100%124066
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3143040%948450
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121530%221139
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113770%827675
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69140%343317
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34360%668973
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33280%830586
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21340%503345
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%139205
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17270%80343
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%192515
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2522%1120
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2382%14377042
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2372%1116
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2312%1149
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11368202
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4733732
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4137087
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria310%3331173
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3224553
Kalima 6Illusion oImp190%3502743
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2445314
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2360138
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%503345
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1070899
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%827675
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%948450
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%830586
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%192515
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1847739
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%343317
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3920439
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80343
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100285%1845050
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097525%1251301
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095385%1268462
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095105%2100646
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094865%1847739
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094475%1880358
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093665%1419171
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093595%3280288
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093255%1392263
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092965%2102101
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092735%2587182
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092625%2097484
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092625%2100331
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091205%1274883
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090785%2099287
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089855%3920439
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085275%1393535
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636033%1932860
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1310001%2445314
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4137087
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2360138
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3331173
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3502743
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1070899
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%687136
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1193535
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1193393
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%686763
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%948450
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100714
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%827675
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%124066
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48930%221139
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%668973
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%830586
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%343317
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%139205
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%503345
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80343
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%192515
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1089789
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1034234
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1308720
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1432146
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1058350
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1396908
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1057511
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%817106
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1398634
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1034971
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1352939
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1039012
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1443442
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1004965
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1187833
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%876935
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1432944
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1434529
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1358140
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1356653
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1396554
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%829090
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%829195
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%819812
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%774094
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%817433
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%786159
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%818438
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%818166
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%765388
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101562
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%828665
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88726
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73001
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon475371%1419171
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6472621%1932860
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots456511%807669
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor454881%1032289
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor453341%1194732
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction453181%1195506
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark452281%1077276
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots452061%808753
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants451741%1520065
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves451271%1413544
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter451241%1393535
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm450831%1028842
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace450831%1194209
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants450621%1049054
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots450291%1392263
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow450211%1031835
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots450181%1412777
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor449341%759032
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear447581%1049496
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots447401%1048111
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm447281%1030518
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants447191%758193
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves446961%1113376
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots446841%1029439
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves446291%817960
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor445961%1032508
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves445001%1539142
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1232610%2445314
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5144100%2360138
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key93090%1193535
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye92400%1193393
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +792150%686763
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791840%687136
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria89230%3331173
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants76130%1396554
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow76010%1398634
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75750%1396908
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75660%1344545
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75600%1289822
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves75250%1326679
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74760%3502743
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants74020%1327353
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358430%948450
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747510%827675
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28340%88726
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel26060%4137087
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22590%124066
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17280%116855
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14190%97042
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12870%100714
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12060%668973
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11900%830586
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8930%343317
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6450%80343
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6090%139205
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3400%192515
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2770%503345
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45732312%5859421
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45732112%3920439
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45728412%5544266
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45708912%5633175
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45680412%5541177
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45675112%5856540
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45660512%5542113
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71296793%3224553
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1637052%2445314
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria553741%3331173
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel546941%4137087
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490901%3502743
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5389471%2360138
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0320121%1070899
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268881%1880358
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask268051%2587182
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266931%3280288
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key252021%1193535
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250851%1193393
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249891%687136
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7249111%686763
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156720%948450
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7128200%827675
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning95340%503345
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38140%668973
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38120%830586
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29480%343317
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20380%139205
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19060%80343
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11530%192515
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%817960
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2060%1048111
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1412777
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1327353
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1049496
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1077276
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1396554
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1396908
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1920%1029439
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1030518
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1413544
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1195506
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1344545
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1113376
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1850%1049054
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1539142
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1032508
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1800%1194732
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1289822
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1520065
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1326679
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1352939
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1031835
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1398634
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1032289
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1028842
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1194209
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100714
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%73001
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%97042
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116855
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88726
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1040864
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%284275
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311851
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1048745
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314989
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%311098
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%668973
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%830586
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1042432
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1073704
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%650088
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1042955
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285972
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%947087
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1069591
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%311645
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%650743
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%286384
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%949542
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1045261
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%649241
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%947986
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%311384
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%311227
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%286106
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%435502
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%313213
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1043155
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%343317
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%649687
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178720
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1193393
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2360138
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4137087
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%192515
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178459
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1193535
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3331173
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%384730
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%827675
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3502743
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%948450
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190653
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30728
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%830586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1932860
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1010%668973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1077276
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1344545
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1113376
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1032289
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1398634
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1034971
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1039012
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1412777
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1030518
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1327353
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1396908
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1049054
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1432146
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1195506
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1396554
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1432944
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1443442
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear800%1049496
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1194209
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1352939
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1289822
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1048111
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1031835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1194732
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1434529
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1032508
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1034234
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1326679
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants650%1520065
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1539142
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1413544
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%343317
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2360138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%686763
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1193535
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%192515
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%687136
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3331173
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1193393
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%827675
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%948450
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3502743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%139205
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4137087
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88726
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%97042
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%73001
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80343
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%650743
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst780%1089789
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%817433
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%830586
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%774094
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1055310
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%818438
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1140584
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%786159
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1102976
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1058350
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1057511
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%818166
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%765388
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%828665
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%829195
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%819812
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%896816
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1004965
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1102646
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1102207
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%668973
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%829090
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%343317
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1193393
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2360138
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1193535
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%192515
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4137087
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%827675
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112745
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%384730
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112525
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3331173
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3502743
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77209
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190653
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101562
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66604
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%79109
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84412
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%196406
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1089789
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%896816
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%817433
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1058350
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1055310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%774094
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1004965
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1102207
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%818166
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%828665
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%830586
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%765388
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1102646
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%668973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%818438
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%829090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1102976
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%829195
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1140584
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1057511
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%819812
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%786159
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2360138
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%343317
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%192515
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4137087
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%384730
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1193393
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1193535
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112745
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3502743
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3331173
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%827675
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%948450
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52864
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84412
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1040%830586
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1432944
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%817106
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1058350
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1039012
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor910%1187833
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%668973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1396908
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1356653
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1398634
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1004965
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves850%876935
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1434529
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1432146
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants820%1396554
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1057511
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1034234
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1308720
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1443442
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%768213
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1089789
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1034971
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1358140
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1352939
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%343317
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1193535
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2360138
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1193393
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%829090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4137087
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114322
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%817433
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%828665
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%774094
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%829195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%818438
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%786159
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%192515
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%818166
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%765388
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114570
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%827675
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3502743
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%819812
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%139205
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88726
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%948450
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3331173
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%73001
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116855
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1102207
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1042432
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1069591
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1048745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%829195
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1140584
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1102646
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%786159
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%830586
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1102976
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%828665
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1042955
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1040864
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%896816
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%933300
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1043155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1055310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1073704
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%668973
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1045261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%829090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%343317
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112745
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2360138
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%192515
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4137087
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%384730
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3331173
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1193393
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1193535
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3502743
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190653
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%948450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%827675
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%139205
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%196370
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%818438
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1089789
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%829090
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1102207
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1058350
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1102976
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%876935
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%817106
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves580%1004965
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%774094
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves560%786159
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1055310
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword540%818166
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%829195
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves530%765388
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1102646
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%819812
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1057511
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%896816
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%830586
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%828665
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%817433
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%668973
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%343317
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2360138
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3502743
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1193393
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114570
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%384730
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112745
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1193535
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114322
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%827675
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%192515
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%139205
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112525
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190653
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3331173
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84412
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%503345
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4137087
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77209
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%79109
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%830586
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%768213
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul670%668973
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves490%876935
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1289822
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1443442
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1432944
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1434529
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1358140
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots440%1352939
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1413544
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%817106
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1344545
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1034971
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1327353
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1039012
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%343317
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1396908
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1034234
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1326679
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1187833
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1398634
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1356653
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1412777
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1396554
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1432146
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow280%1308720
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2360138
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%687136
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%192515
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%686763
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1058350
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1193535
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3331173
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%827675
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1089789
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1193393
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1004965
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1057511
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88726
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3502743
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%73001
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4137087
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%311645
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77209
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%286384
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%668973
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%830586
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%435502
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52552
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78951
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64925
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314989
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves390%286384
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285972
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%178211
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311851
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78723
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65170
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%311098
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68464
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178679
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52737
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176993
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%286106
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66604
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64786
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%313213
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%311227
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78837
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield310%178659
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52864
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%79109
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%311645
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%311384
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%178419
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78625
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78654
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65160
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%177614
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%284275
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%177121
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52802
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%343317
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%192515
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21859
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3130%57374
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%827675
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1193393
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190653
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3502743
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%384730
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3331173
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57988
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%139205
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25197
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1193535
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4137087
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77209
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%830586
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%817106
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1308720
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1358140
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%668973
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%768213
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1039012
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%876935
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1396908
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1326679
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1289822
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1443442
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1034234
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1356653
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%343317
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1434529
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1187833
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1034971
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1352939
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1344545
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1004965
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1327353
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1396554
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1432146
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1432944
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1398634
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2360138
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%686763
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1193393
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%827675
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3331173
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%948450
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%687136
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%192515
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%73001
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1193535
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4137087
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88726
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1089789
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%933300
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%819812
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1057511
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1055310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%829195
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1102207
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1058350
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%817433
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%830586
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%818438
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%828665
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%774094
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%786159
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%765388
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1102976
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%818166
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%829090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1140584
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%668973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1102646
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%896816
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%343317
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2360138
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3331173
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112745
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3502743
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1193393
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1193535
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%192515
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%384730
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190653
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%139205
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%948450
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4137087
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84412
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%827675
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1412777
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1113376
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1398634
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1443442
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1032289
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1031835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1048111
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1194732
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1077276
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1049054
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1932860
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%830586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1195506
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1396908
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1352939
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1432944
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1327353
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1539142
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1030518
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1326679
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1032508
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%668973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1049496
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1194209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1289822
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1432146
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1028842
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1029439
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1396554
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1520065
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1413544
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1434529
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1344545
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%343317
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2360138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1193535
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%687136
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%192515
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1193393
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3331173
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%686763
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3502743
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%139205
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88726
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4137087
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80343
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%827675
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116855
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77209
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100714
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1102207
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%830586
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%435502
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%947986
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52802
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%668973
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%286106
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%311384
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%311227
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%650743
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%650088
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%947087
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66604
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash360%68464
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64786
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285972
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%343317
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%286384
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff340%284275
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78723
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52737
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78837
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%313213
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65170
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52552
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78951
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%311098
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%649241
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%79109
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314989
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65160
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%649687
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78654
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots280%311645
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311851
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78625
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm260%64925
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%949542
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52864
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21859
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%384730
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1193393
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57374
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178459
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1193535
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178720
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation110%192515
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57988
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%827675
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25197
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%139205
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4137087
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3502743
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77209
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190653
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30934
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27334
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63791
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3331173
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29910
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%948450
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27115
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless870%830586
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%949542
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%668973
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314989
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%311227
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%435502
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%650088
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%933300
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311851
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1073704
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1043155
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%311645
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%649241
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration600%1140584
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%947087
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe580%311384
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1045261
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1069591
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%650743
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%311098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1042432
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1040864
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1042955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor510%1048745
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%947986
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%313213
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%649687
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%343317
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2360138
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%384730
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4150%178720
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178459
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1193393
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%192515
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190653
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3331173
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1193535
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4137087
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%827675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%830586
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%668973
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%435502
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude600%1069591
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%286106
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe570%311384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%313213
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1045261
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1073704
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311851
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield500%311098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%286384
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1042432
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm480%947087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%947986
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%650088
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314989
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%649241
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%311227
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%311645
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285972
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%649687
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%949542
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%650743
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1043155
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%284275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff370%1042955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots360%1040864
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1048745
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2360138
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%343317
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%384730
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1193393
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%192515
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1193535
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178459
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178720
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4137087
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77209
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190653
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%827675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%139205
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3331173
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42500
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%187100
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63746
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30861
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%830586
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%435502
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%668973
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1045261
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1042955
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%947986
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%649687
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1073704
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%311384
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314989
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%650743
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%311098
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1040864
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285972
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1043155
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1069591
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64786
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64925
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants370%65170
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311851
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1042432
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%949542
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%649241
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%311227
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%286384
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%313213
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%286106
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%284275
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants310%650088
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%311645
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65160
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%947087
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%343317
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2360138
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4137087
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1193393
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1193535
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3331173
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178459
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178720
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190653
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%384730
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3502743
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%192515
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%139205
Valley of LorenDevilRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%827675
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77209
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1020%1039012
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1004965
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%876935
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1396554
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%668973
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1396908
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1352939
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots950%1358140
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%830586
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1034971
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1432944
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1187833
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1344545
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1356653
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1289822
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter850%1434529
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1327353
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1034234
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1443442
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1326679
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%768213
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1308720
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1432146
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow730%1398634
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%817106
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%343317
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%686763
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2360138
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%687136
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%192515
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101562
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%948450
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1193393
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3502743
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1193535
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%139205
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%827675
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%73001
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4137087
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3331173
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88726
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%503345
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77209
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%947087
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%947986
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64786
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%949542
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%311384
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2102101
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2099287
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%830586
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2100331
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%759032
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2100646
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1274883
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1932860
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1030518
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1032289
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1077276
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1032508
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1029439
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1048111
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1251301
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1419171
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%668973
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1028842
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%758193
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1049054
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1392263
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%807669
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1049496
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1268462
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%817960
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2097484
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1393535
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%808753
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1031835
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1195506
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2445314
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2360138
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1539142
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1520065
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1194209
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%343317
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1113376
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3331173
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1194732
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1070899
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%687136
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%192515
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%686763
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1193393
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%827675
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1193535
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3502743
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%139205
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100714
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%124066
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%221139
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%97042
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%817106
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4137087
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1031835
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%668973
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1193393
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1032508
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1413544
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%817433
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1140584
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%829195
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1055310
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%765388
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1058350
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1057511
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%774094
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%830586
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%786159
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow883%819812
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1102976
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%668973
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%933300
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1102207
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star823%1102646
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%818166
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1089789
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%818438
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%896816
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%829090
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%828665
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%343317
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%192515
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2360138
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112745
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%384730
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1193535
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112525
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1193393
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria130%3331173
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4137087
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%139205
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3502743
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%827675
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190653
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84412
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%197458
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66604
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77209
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1308720
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1187833
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots950%1358140
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor910%1356653
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%830586
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%786159
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%818438
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1057511
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%668973
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1058350
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%818166
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%765388
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%829195
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1089789
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%819812
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%876935
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%774094
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%817106
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots480%817433
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%829090
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%828665
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1004965
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%419192
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%343317
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3331173
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3502743
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1193393
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%192515
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2360138
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4137087
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114570
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114322
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%384730
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1193535
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%827675
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311851
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%139205
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101562
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%284275
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1069591
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1048745
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%829195
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1045261
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3780%896816
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%933300
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1042432
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%828665
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%786159
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%668973
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1073704
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1140584
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1102976
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1042955
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1043155
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1055310
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%830586
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1040864
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%829090
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1102646
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1102207
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%343317
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5210%2360138
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1193535
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1193393
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112525
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%192515
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4137087
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%384730
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84412
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112745
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3502743
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%827675
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77209
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190653
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3331173
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%948450
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%139205
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%187100
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%177614
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%184783
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%786159
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%830586
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1057511
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%876935
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1004965
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%765388
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%829195
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%819812
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1055310
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%419192
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%668973
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%774094
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%818166
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1358140
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%817106
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1089789
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%829090
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%817433
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%828665
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%818438
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1356653
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%343317
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1058350
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2360138
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1308720
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1193535
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1193393
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3331173
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114322
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%384730
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%192515
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4137087
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%948450
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114570
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84412
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3502743
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%73001
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190653
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66604
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%818166
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%786159
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots700%817106
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield670%1058350
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1356653
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%829195
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1055310
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves630%876935
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1089789
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1057511
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab610%774094
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1308720
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1004965
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves590%765388
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%817433
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection550%829090
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%818438
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%819812
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%419192
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%828665
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%668973
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%830586
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1358140
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key310%1193535
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2360138
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%192515
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye130%1193393
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%343317
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114322
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3331173
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3502743
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114570
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%827675
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101562
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4137087
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77209
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%384730
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190653
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84412
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185965
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1048745
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1102976
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%819812
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves830%786159
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow830%1055310
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%817433
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves800%765388
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%818438
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%774094
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants750%828665
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1140584
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1102646
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog710%933300
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1102207
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection660%829090
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%818166
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%668973
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%829195
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%830586
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%896816
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%343317
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1043155
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1073704
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2360138
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1069591
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1045261
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1042432
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1193535
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%192515
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4137087
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3331173
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1040864
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff130%1042955
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112745
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%384730
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112525
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3502743
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1193393
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%827675
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84412
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%948450
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77209
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196991
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78837
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%829090
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1358140
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1055310
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%774094
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%828665
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%818166
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%876935
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%786159
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%817433
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1057511
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%819812
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1058350
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%830586
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%829195
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%765388
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%817106
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1089789
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1356653
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1004965
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%818438
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%419192
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1308720
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%668973
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%343317
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2360138
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1193393
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%192515
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114322
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1193535
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%384730
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114570
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4137087
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%827675
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%73001
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%948450
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3502743
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3331173
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84412
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1194732
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%830586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6570%1932860
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%759032
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1032508
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1195506
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1413544
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1049054
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots490%1412777
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1028842
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1029439
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1031835
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1032289
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1539142
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%807669
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%817960
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1048111
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1520065
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1289822
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1030518
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask420%1344545
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1326679
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1327353
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1049496
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1113376
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul400%668973
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%808753
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%758193
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1077276
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1194209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%343317
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2445314
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3502743
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2360138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1193535
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1193393
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%192515
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%686763
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4137087
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77209
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%687136
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%139205
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%97042
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88726
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%827675
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100714
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%124066
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%768213
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1432944
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1396554
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%830586
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%668973
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%817106
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1308720
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1358140
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1398634
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1004965
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1034234
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1396908
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1034971
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1187833
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1039012
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%876935
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1089789
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1443442
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1058350
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1352939
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1057511
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1432146
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1356653
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1434529
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%343317
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4137087
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%818438
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2360138
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1193393
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%829195
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1193535
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%786159
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%828665
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%774094
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%817433
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3331173
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%829090
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%192515
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114322
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%819812
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%818166
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114570
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%765388
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%948450
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%139205
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%827675
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88726
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%73001
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116855
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101562
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3502743
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless720%830586
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2690%435502
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%668973
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52802
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%195784
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%79109
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52864
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78723
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178679
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185927
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185965
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178659
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68464
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%177614
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%196406
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196991
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%178211
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%185443
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%185258
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65160
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78625
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52737
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66604
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176993
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%178419
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64786
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65170
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52552
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184947
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm250%196369
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195989
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184881
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%184783
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%177121
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%343317
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64925
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21859
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78837
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1193393
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57988
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key110%1193535
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%192515
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190653
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%384730
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%948450
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57374
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3502743
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25197
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%139205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77209
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%827675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%503345
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4137087
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3331173
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11228
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1069591
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%830586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1932860
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1289822
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%668973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1352939
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1432146
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1195506
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1432944
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1049054
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1443442
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1344545
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1039012
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1077276
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1048111
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326679
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1034971
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1030518
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1398634
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1031835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1049496
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1413544
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1396908
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1194209
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1327353
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1034234
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1539142
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1113376
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1032289
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1032508
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1412777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%343317
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1520065
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1434529
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1194732
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1396554
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2360138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%192515
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%686763
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3331173
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1193535
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%687136
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%948450
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1193393
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4137087
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%139205
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%827675
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88726
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116855
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3502743
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%97042
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%933300
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1443442
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1004965
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1432944
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%876935
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots520%817106
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1308720
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword510%818166
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1057511
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab480%774094
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1434529
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039012
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%419192
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1187833
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%830586
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%668973
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1058350
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1034234
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1432146
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1358140
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%765388
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%819812
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%817433
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1034971
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%818438
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst360%1089789
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1356653
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life230%343317
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2360138
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%192515
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%829195
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1193535
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1055310
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114322
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%829090
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114570
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%828665
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1193393
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%786159
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4137087
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88726
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3502743
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3331173
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%139205
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%947986
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%827675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%830586
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%876935
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%768213
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%668973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1443442
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%817106
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1327353
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1034234
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1344545
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1396908
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants540%1396554
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1289822
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1412777
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1432944
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1398634
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1187833
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1432146
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter490%1434529
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1326679
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1039012
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1413544
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1308720
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1356653
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1358140
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1352939
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1034971
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%343317
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%687136
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1193393
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3331173
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2360138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1058350
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1004965
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%192515
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1089789
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1057511
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%686763
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%948450
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%139205
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1193535
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%827675
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4137087
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%73001
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3502743
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88726
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%503345
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%830586
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1102646
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1042432
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%949542
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1102976
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1048745
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%933300
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1042955
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1069591
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1043155
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1140584
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1045261
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%947087
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%947986
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%668973
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%649241
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%650743
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%649687
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1040864
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1073704
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1102207
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%650088
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%896816
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%343317
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2360138
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%384730
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1193535
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%192515
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178720
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190653
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178459
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%948450
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4137087
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1193393
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%139205
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3331173
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3502743
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%827675
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%419192
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1443442
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield600%1058350
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1089789
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1004965
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%830586
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor580%1356653
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%819812
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots560%1358140
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter550%818438
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1432146
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1034971
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1039012
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%668973
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1187833
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1308720
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%818166
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1434529
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%765388
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1034234
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%817106
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%774094
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%817433
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm450%1432944
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1057511
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%876935
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1352939
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%343317
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4137087
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2360138
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3502743
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114322
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1193535
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%192515
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye90%1193393
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114570
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%827675
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%948450
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3331173
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%139205
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%73001
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101562
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116855
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88726
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%311098
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52552
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77209
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1520065
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1194732
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1539142
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1113376
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%830586
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1195506
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1194209
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1034234
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%668973
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%768213
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1326679
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1443442
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1432146
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1432944
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1034971
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1396554
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1396908
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1187833
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1413544
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1412777
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1344545
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1398634
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1434529
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1327353
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1289822
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1039012
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1352939
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%343317
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2360138
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1193535
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3331173
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1193393
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%192515
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%687136
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1308720
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%817106
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4137087
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%876935
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%686763
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1356653
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%948450
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%827675
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3502743
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%139205
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%73001
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1358140
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%503345
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88726
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77209
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%97042
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1042955
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1073704
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1045261
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%947986
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1396947%830586
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1042525%668973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst790384%1089789
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3732884%896816
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves709144%1004965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star707184%1102646
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask707084%1102976
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow706114%819812
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword705834%818166
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter705594%818438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab705544%774094
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves705094%765388
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield704914%1058350
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants704154%1057511
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection703644%829090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves702834%786159
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots702264%817433
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield701744%1102207
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow701554%1055310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants701434%828665
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves700724%829195
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration698964%1140584
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life313032%343317
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5220161%2360138
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation207691%192515
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye138021%1193393
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1137701%384730
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5136261%112745
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key134601%1193535
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5133751%112525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel107001%4137087
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84800%3502743
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772770%827675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370900%948450
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65800%3331173
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56820%139205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49830%190653
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam31020%101562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire19140%84412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%503345
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65170
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184947
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78723
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1030%79109
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78625
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots1000%196406
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow960%52737
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65160
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52802
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%196369
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52552
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184881
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves910%178211
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%177121
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind910%176993
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%185443
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185965
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%178419
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68464
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196991
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword860%177614
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%195784
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64786
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178659
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185927
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%184783
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water830%78837
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66604
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64925
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178679
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%185258
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52864
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25197
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77209
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20151
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1599386%830586
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1200394%668973
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6842273%1932860
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream762663%1274883
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots732263%807669
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor730393%1032289
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor730313%1032508
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon729893%1419171
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor729333%759032
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff728983%2099287
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark728553%1077276
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants728533%1049054
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants728483%2102101
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow728373%1031835
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots728173%808753
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants728073%758193
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots728023%1392263
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots727983%1029439
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm727693%1030518
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants727273%1251301
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves726753%817960
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor726053%2100646
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm725533%1028842
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves725503%1268462
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade725333%2097484
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow724973%2100331
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots724933%1048111
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter724413%1393535
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear723163%1049496
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1414922%2445314
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life363401%343317
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction292801%1195506
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor292351%1194732
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace290871%1194209
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves290871%1539142
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves290771%1113376
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants287691%1520065
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5252021%2360138
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation238211%192515
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0208081%1070899
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key156341%1193535
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7155151%687136
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye154641%1193393
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151911%686763
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +3100130%948450
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +784400%827675
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3502743
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4137087
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos67210%139205
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61890%3331173
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53350%221139
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43980%97042
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41970%124066
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37360%100714
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11470%80343
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765388
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1089789
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%786159
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%818166
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%819812
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2660%1004965
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%817106
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%829090
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1102976
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1102646
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%774094
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1058350
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2390%876935
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%829195
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2360%818438
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1102207
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%817433
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2270%1057511
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2170%828665
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1055310
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1820%503345
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84412
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%73001
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101562
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1056666%830586
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul782305%668973
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4553743%419192
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow537853%1308720
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots509423%1358140
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants509183%1057511
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow508973%1055310
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow508873%819812
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection507973%829090
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves507823%765388
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield507743%1058350
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves507523%876935
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves507193%1004965
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter506803%818438
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots506593%817433
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab506233%774094
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots505733%817106
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants505393%828665
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor505193%1356653
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves504983%786159
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword504793%818166
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves503453%829195
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst502363%1089789
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life236311%343317
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye206141%1193393
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key204321%1193535
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5167451%2360138
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation158151%192515
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102601%384730
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101921%114570
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6101221%114322
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria93011%3331173
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp74010%3502743
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755850%827675
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354720%948450
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41260%139205
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37710%190653
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4137087
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22910%84412
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22280%101562
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20580%73001
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%503345
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178679
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52864
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78837
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask770%78951
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%286106
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78654
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185965
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65170
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184947
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52737
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178659
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%177614
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64925
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176993
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%286384
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%185258
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185927
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots680%285972
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66604
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68464
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%79109
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65160
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%313213
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184881
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%284275
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%185443
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%177121
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314989
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade630%52552
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78723
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%178419
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor610%52802
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear590%78625
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%178211
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots550%184783
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64786
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%196369
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%196406
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196991
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%195784
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195989
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%197520
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25197
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20151
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77209
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless1000176%830586
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748794%668973
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519993%768213
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474563%1443442
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468573%1004965
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots468103%817106
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466233%1034971
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter466053%1434529
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465453%1396908
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464543%1308720
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464403%1058350
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464353%876935
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463713%1398634
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463703%1352939
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463683%1089789
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants463123%1396554
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462663%1187833
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor462113%1356653
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461803%1358140
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461793%1432146
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460953%1432944
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460703%1034234
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459943%1039012
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459633%1057511
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225431%343317
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158201%2360138
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148421%192515
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698311%114322
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97281%1193393
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696971%114570
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95881%1193535
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93711%829195
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93711%765388
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%817433
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92551%786159
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91801%818438
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91601%828665
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91351%829090
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91311%819812
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90681%818166
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90571%774094
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4137087
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3502743
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3331173
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752170%827675
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352060%948450
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%139205
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88726
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116855
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21850%101562
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%73001
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%503345
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless449535%830586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul336344%668973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6233093%1932860
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark168202%1077276
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow158712%1398634
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor158102%1032289
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157972%1194209
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157942%1113376
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants157912%1520065
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots157872%1412777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157762%1443442
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction157732%1195506
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm157492%1432944
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow157372%1031835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor157152%1194732
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156932%1034971
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156852%1396554
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear156632%1049496
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves156532%1539142
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots156442%1048111
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants156432%1327353
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots156302%1352939
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow156162%1039012
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter156152%1434529
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots156092%1034234
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants156052%1049054
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155972%1344545
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm155722%1030518
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction155572%1432146
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor155492%1032508
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves155212%1396908
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm155092%1289822
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154892%1413544
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves154612%1326679
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99651%343317
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +570311%2360138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation67331%192515
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +744020%687136
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743830%686763
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key43180%1193535
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42990%1193393
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41570%3331173
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328730%948450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723490%827675
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18640%139205
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3502743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11060%97042
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9740%88726
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4137087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7630%116855
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier6020%73001
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4560%101562
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3120%80343
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1042432
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword580%650743
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1069591
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1043155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1073704
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration500%1140584
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%649241
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1040864
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star480%1102646
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1045261
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1042955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1102976
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1102207
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%949542
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%947087
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1048745
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%649687
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%933300
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%947986
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190653
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%503345
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%829195
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%828665
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%668973
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%819812
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1102646
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%419192
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%829090
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1356653
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1055310
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%817433
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1932860
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1077276
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1432146
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1048111
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1539142
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1398634
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1396908
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1443442
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1049496
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1049054
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1194732
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1413544
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1113376
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1412777
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1396554
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1344545
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1195506
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1432944
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1434529
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1194209
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1352939
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%830586
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%668973
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2360138
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%686763
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1193535
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%687136
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1193393
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%948450
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%343317
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4137087
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%827675
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3331173
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1039012
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1031835
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%192515
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1032508
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1520065
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1289822
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1327353
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1034971
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1032289
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1326679
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1034234
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1030518
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3502743
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%139205
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%97042
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88726
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116855
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%73001
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101562
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80343
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%503345
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1042432
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%650743
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%649241
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1040864
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1045261
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%933300
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1042955
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1102207
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1102976
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%949542
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1043155
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%947986
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1102646
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1048745
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%947087
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%649687
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84412
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1069591
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1140584
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1073704
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23680%1089789
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22210%1057511
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21650%819812
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21610%1058350
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21610%1055310
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21600%1102646
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21480%1102976
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21400%829090
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21190%1102207
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves21010%829195
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20980%818438
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20980%817433
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%828665
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20820%818166
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20030%1004965
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319130%896816
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9210%830586
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%668973
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55360%2360138
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54130%112525
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1193535
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13830%384730
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1193393
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53590%112745
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2860%3331173
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3502743
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2600%774094
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2490%343317
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4137087
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2340%1140584
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%786159
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72040%827675
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2010%765388
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%948450
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%192515
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190653
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%139205
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84412
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam650%101562
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%503345
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%196369
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%178211
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66604
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%195784
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%177614
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184881
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185927
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176993
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%185443
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195989
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%196406
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64925
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78654
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52802
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%79109
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52864
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185965
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78625
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196991
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65170
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178659
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52737
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52552
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%185258
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178679
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%178419
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184947
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65160
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78723
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68464
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1432146
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20531%1443442
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20271%1432944
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1356653
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1396908
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20131%1057511
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20131%1434529
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1004965
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1058350
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%876935
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19681%1358140
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19621%1187833
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1089789
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1352939
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1396554
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1398634
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%768213
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%830586
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%668973
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2360138
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%819812
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%829195
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%817433
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%829090
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%818438
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3860%828665
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%818166
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63580%114570
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3510%1193393
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114322
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1193535
32Beam KnighImp2890%3502743
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4137087
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3331173
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%343317
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1034971
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1039012
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1034234
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%827675
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%817106
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1308720
32Beam KnighRena +31870%948450
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%192515
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88726
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101562
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%139205
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116855
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%73001
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%786159
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%765388
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%774094
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%503345
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1419171
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1274883
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1393535
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1392263
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2097484
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%807669
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2102101
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1847739
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1251301
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%759032
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%808753
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2587182
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2100331
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1268462
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1932860
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%830586
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2445314
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3331173
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%668973
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4137087
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2360138
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1070899
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%686763
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%687136
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%758193
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1193393
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1845050
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1193535
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1880358
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2099287
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2100646
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%97042
32BerserkerRena +3500%948450
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%343317
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%192515
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%827675
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%124066
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%221139
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100714
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%139205
32BerserkerApple290%77209
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80343
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1358140
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1004965
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%503345
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%876935
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%818438
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%817433
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1089789
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1055310
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1057511
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%819812
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%765388
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%829090
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25741%1089789
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25071%1102976
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24911%829195
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24881%829090
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24331%1102646
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%817433
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24241%1058350
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24231%1004965
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24191%818438
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24091%818166
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24091%1055310
32Bloody wolElemental Shield24021%1102207
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23821%828665
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23801%876935
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23401%819812
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23311%1057511
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320181%896816
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9640%830586
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%668973
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56330%2360138
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114322
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3810%1193393
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53760%112745
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114570
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53690%112525
32Bloody wolDevils Key3550%1193535
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13230%384730
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%817106
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%786159
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%765388
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3331173
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%343317
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2180%774094
32Bloody wolRena +31860%948450
32Bloody wolImp1660%3502743
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%827675
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84412
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%192515
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1390%4137087
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190653
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101562
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%139205
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%503345
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176993
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52802
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195989
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%196370
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%185258
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185965
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%197458
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65160
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%185443
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184881
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%196406
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%197520
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%178211
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%187100
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%184783
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64786
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%196369
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64925
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185927
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%177614
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68464
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78837
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25197
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%177121
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178679
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%197649
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78723
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%198158
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78654
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65170
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178659
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66604
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52737
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%199792
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%79109
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52864
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52552
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184947
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4733732
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11368202
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14377042
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9050659
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3331173
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9054844
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3224553
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%668973
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4137087
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%830586
32Dark ElfImp20%3502743
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%343317
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%139205
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1070899
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2445314
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33820%1089789
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31690%1058350
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31460%819812
32Death AngeElemental Shield31310%1102207
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31180%829195
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31170%818166
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31130%817433
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31070%933300
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30810%1102646
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30730%1057511
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30450%818438
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30400%1102976
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30050%829090
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30010%828665
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29710%1055310
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319930%896816
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9930%830586
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%668973
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55980%2360138
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4420%4137087
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112745
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53770%112525
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1193393
32Death AngeDevils Key3640%1193535
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%384730
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1140584
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%774094
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%765388
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3331173
32Death AngeImp2960%3502743
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2840%786159
32Death AngeJewel of Life2500%343317
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72090%827675
32Death AngeRena +31950%948450
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%192515
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101562
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190653
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%139205
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84412
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%503345
32Death AngePlate Boots80%184783
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%197458
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78723
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%195784
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178659
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176993
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52552
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%196406
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25197
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%185443
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178679
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%178211
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78654
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%197649
32Death AngePlate Pants20%178419
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196991
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%79109
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78951
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%196370
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78837
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%185258
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%177121
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68464
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185927
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185965
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66604
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78625
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%197520
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52802
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%198158
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52737
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195989
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184881
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184947
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52864
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%177614
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1396554
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21380%1396908
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1344545
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1356653
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1398634
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1432146
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1434529
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%876935
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1443442
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1352939
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1432944
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1187833
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1358140
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1004965
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%768213
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%830586
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%668973
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2360138
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1193393
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%687136
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%686763
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1193535
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1289822
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1039012
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1326679
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%343317
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1034971
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1327353
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101562
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1308720
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1034234
32DrakanImp2000%3502743
32DrakanRena +31910%948450
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3331173
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%817106
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4137087
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%827675
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%192515
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88726
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%139205
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%73001
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116855
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%503345
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%313213
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%649241
32DrakanDragon Helm40%947087
32DrakanBronze Shield40%311098
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1043155
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65170
32DrakanDragon Boots30%311645
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%947986
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311851
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1042955
32DrakanHelical Sword30%650743
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%311227
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%949542
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%284275
32DrakanSilver Bow20%649687
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%311384
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314989
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1042432
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285972
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64786
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1045261
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1040864
32DrakanGiant Sword10%286106
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65160
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9054844
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5633175
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5859421
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9050659
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5856540
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5541177
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5544266
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5542113
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3920439
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3224553
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3331173
32DreadfearImp3052%3502743
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%830586
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2445314
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4137087
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%668973
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2360138
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1070899
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%343317
32DreadfearRena +3570%948450
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%192515
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%827675
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%139205
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80343
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%503345
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1049496
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1077276
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539142
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1393535
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1032289
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1049054
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%759032
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1194732
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1195506
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%808753
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1413544
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1847739
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2097484
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1393535
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1268462
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%808753
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%759032
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%817960
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2102101
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1274883
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2100331
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1251301
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%807669
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1392263
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1419171
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1932860
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2445314
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%830586
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%668973
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1049054
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1048111
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1049496
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1077276
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2360138
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1028842
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3331173
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1193393
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%687136
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1193535
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1070899
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%686763
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1845050
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4137087
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2100646
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2099287
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1880358
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%758193
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%827675
32GigantisJewel of Life570%343317
32GigantisRena +3560%948450
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%221139
32GigantisImp370%3502743
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%97042
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%139205
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%124066
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100714
32GigantisApple260%77209
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%192515
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1030518
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1032289
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1029439
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1032508
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1031835
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80343
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1358140
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%828665
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1004965
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%876935
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%503345
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1058350
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%818166
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%829195
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%819812
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1089789
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1057511
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%829090
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%818438
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1149
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11368202
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14377042
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1116
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1120
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4733732
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15117
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8637
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11260
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3224553
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4137087
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3331173
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2445314
32Illusion oImp1061%3502743
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%830586
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5544266
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3280288
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5542113
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5633175
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3920439
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5859421
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5856540
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%668973
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2587182
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5541177
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2360138
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1070899
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%503345
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%192515
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10162
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%827675
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%343317
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%139205
32Illusion oRena +3140%948450
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%221139
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1193393
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%687136
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1193535
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1847739
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1845050
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1880358
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80343
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1356653
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1187833
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1358140
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%819812
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%419192
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%828665
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1089789
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%829090
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%829195
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%818166
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%818438
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1057511
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1004965
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1058350
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%876935
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%817433
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%830586
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%668973
32Iron WheelImp45251%3502743
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2360138
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4137087
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3331173
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1308720
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1193535
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1193393
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114570
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%384730
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114322
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%343317
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%827675
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%765388
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%786159
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%774094
32Iron WheelRena +313800%948450
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%817106
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%192515
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%139205
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%73001
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101562
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88726
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%503345
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78723
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%177121
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66604
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52737
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311851
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%311384
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285972
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%284275
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%178211
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%313213
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%178419
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178679
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64925
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%79109
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178659
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52552
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%286384
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68464
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78654
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65160
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78625
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314989
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%311098
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%650088
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78951
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%177614
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64786
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%311645
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52802
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%311227
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78837
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65170
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52864
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176993
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%286106
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190653
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25197
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%818438
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1356653
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1358140
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1058350
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%828665
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1089789
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%829195
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1055310
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1057511
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1004965
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%819812
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%817433
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%419192
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%829090
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%818166
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%876935
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%830586
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1193535
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%668973
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1193393
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2360138
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%384730
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114322
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114570
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3331173
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%343317
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308720
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%765388
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%817106
32Lizard WarRena +314160%948450
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%786159
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%827675
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%774094
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4137087
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%192515
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190653
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%73001
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%139205
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101562
32Lizard WarImp4860%3502743
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84412
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%503345
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%286106
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178679
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78951
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%185258
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%178419
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%286384
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52552
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%178211
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184881
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178659
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176993
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78723
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52864
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78625
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%184783
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%79109
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184947
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64786
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%284275
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%313213
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%185443
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65170
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185927
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65160
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78654
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66604
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78837
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52737
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285972
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%177121
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196991
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%197520
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52802
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68464
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314989
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185965
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64925
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%177614
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%195784
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%196369
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25197
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%196406
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20151
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195989
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26630%828665
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26470%1004965
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26350%829090
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26220%1089789
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26040%819812
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves26010%829195
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25980%817433
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%818166
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25810%1058350
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25790%818438
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25750%1356653
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25700%1358140
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25550%1057511
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25220%876935
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24900%1055310
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420240%419192
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%830586
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%668973
32Mega CrustDevils Key7820%1193535
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1193393
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2360138
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64250%114322
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%384730
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114570
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3331173
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1308720
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%774094
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%765388
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%817106
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%786159
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%343317
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4137087
32Mega CrustRena +31940%948450
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%827675
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1670%73001
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%192515
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190653
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101562
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%139205
32Mega CrustImp1040%3502743
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84412
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%503345
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68464
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%284275
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52864
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314989
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%177614
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185965
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78625
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%177121
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176993
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178679
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78837
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65160
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52737
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184947
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52802
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64925
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78723
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66604
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%185443
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78654
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285972
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52552
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%79109
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196991
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%286384
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%184783
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%313213
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%178211
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65170
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64786
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%286106
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184881
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178659
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%178419
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%195784
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185927
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5859421
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5633175
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5542113
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5544266
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5541177
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5856540
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3920439
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3280288
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3224553
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%830586
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2445314
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%668973
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%503345
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2360138
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1070899
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4137087
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3331173
32PersonaJewel of Life550%343317
32PersonaRena +3540%948450
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%827675
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%192515
32PersonaImp300%3502743
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%139205
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80343
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1049496
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1194209
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%759032
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1113376
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1539142
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1412777
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1195506
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%768213
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1443442
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1396908
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1187833
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1089789
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1432146
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1058350
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1396554
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1434529
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1432944
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%876935
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1358140
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1004965
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1057511
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1398634
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1352939
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1356653
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%830586
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%668973
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2360138
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1193535
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114570
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1193393
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%818438
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114322
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%829090
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%828665
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%829195
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%818166
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%819812
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%817433
32Poison GolImp19710%3502743
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3331173
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4137087
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%343317
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%827675
32Poison GolRena +314180%948450
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1039012
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1308720
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1034971
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%817106
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1034234
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%192515
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88726
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%139205
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116855
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101562
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%73001
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%765388
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%786159
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%774094
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%503345
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1932860
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1077276
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1049054
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1049496
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1413544
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1412777
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1398634
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1443442
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1352939
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1434529
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1344545
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1194732
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1432944
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1432146
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1539142
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1194209
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1195506
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1396908
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1396554
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1113376
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1048111
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%830586
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%668973
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2360138
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1193393
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1193535
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%686763
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%687136
32Queen BeeRena +314750%948450
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%343317
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4137087
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%827675
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3331173
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%192515
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1031835
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1326679
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1030518
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1034971
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1327353
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1039012
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1032508
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1032289
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1034234
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1520065
32Queen BeeImp8250%3502743
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1289822
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%139205
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88726
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%97042
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116855
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%73001
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101562
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80343
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%503345
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1102207
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%650743
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%949542
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1045261
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1043155
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%649687
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1040864
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1042955
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1042432
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1102646
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1102976
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1048745
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%933300
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%649241
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%947986
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1073704
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%947087
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84412
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1140584
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1069591
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1443442
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1187833
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%819812
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1089789
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1356653
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1058350
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1057511
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1004965
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1432944
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1358140
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1434529
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%817433
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1432146
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%818438
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%876935
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%818166
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%419192
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%830586
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%668973
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2360138
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114570
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1193535
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1193393
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114322
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1055310
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%829195
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%828665
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%829090
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3331173
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4137087
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1039012
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%343317
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1034971
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1034234
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1308720
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%765388
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%827675
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%817106
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%774094
32Queen RainRena +313820%948450
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%192515
32Queen RainImp10610%3502743
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%139205
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88726
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%73001
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101562
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%786159
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%503345
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78625
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%311384
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311851
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%284275
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%286106
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52864
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%649687
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64925
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285972
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68464
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%311645
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%947087
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64786
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%286384
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65170
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78837
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%311227
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52552
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314989
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78951
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%947986
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52737
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78654
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%649241
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%650088
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52802
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%79109
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%313213
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%311098
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%949542
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65160
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66604
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%650743
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78723
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25197
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1432146
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%817433
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1434529
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%817106
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%419192
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1443442
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%818166
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1356653
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1004965
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17754612%5859421
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17737212%3920439
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17717912%5856540
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17690312%5633175
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17682112%5542113
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17674012%5544266
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17638312%5541177
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7460853%3224553
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel247052%4137087
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1230032%2445314
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria217751%3331173
AidaBloody DeaImp207631%3502743
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5140021%2360138
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114751%1070899
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask105181%2587182
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104501%1880358
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102691%3280288
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790811%686763
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790361%687136
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye89231%1193393
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key88041%1193535
AidaBloody DeaRena +355870%948450
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48520%503345
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746680%827675
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15830%830586
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15540%668973
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11350%343317
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8020%139205
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7050%80343
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4220%192515
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1194732
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1539142
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1029439
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1049054
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1327353
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1412777
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1195506
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1396908
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1326679
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1048111
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1113376
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1032508
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1413544
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1032289
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow430%1398634
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1077276
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants410%1520065
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1396554
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1030518
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1289822
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1352939
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1049496
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1028842
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1344545
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%817960
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1031835
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1194209
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%73001
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100714
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%97042
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88726
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34950814%5856540
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34931414%5542113
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34915014%5544266
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34909314%5541177
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34905314%5633175
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34902114%5859421
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor870243%3280288
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor868123%3920439
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7757483%3224553
AidaBloody GolImp450992%3502743
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430872%4137087
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1369371%2445314
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria252081%3331173
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228741%2360138
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0188111%1070899
AidaBloody GolRena +392400%948450
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88750%503345
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774240%827675
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30980%668973
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30650%830586
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30140%343317
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation23000%192515
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos16030%139205
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10920%80343
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1049496
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1412777
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%759032
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1539142
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1032289
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1344545
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1520065
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1048111
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1030518
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1195506
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%817960
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1113376
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%758193
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1032508
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%807669
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1194732
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1077276
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%808753
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1326679
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1289822
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1031835
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1049054
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1029439
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1413544
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1327353
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1194209
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1028842
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88726
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%97042
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100714
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%124066
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916499%3920439
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916249%5544266
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916159%5633175
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913829%5856540
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913109%5542113
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912969%2587182
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912679%5541177
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912459%5859421
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909319%3280288
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296943%3224553
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3331173
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147331%2445314
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1845050
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1880358
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113341%1847739
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2360138
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4137087
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%221139
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1070899
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3502743
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%687136
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1193393
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%686763
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1193535
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%948450
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%827675
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%343317
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%668973
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%830586
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%139205
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80343
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%503345
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%192515
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1398634
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1077276
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1031835
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1289822
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1049054
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1352939
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1039012
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1539142
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1520065
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1030518
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1432146
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1434529
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1113376
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1413544
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1034234
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1194209
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1326679
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1032289
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1443442
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1344545
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1194732
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1396908
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1049496
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1195506
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1032508
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1396554
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1432944
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1034971
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1048111
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1412777
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1327353
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%73001
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%97042
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88726
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116855
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11849314%5856540
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11848514%5633175
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11841114%5859421
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11819714%9050659
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11809114%9054844
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397835%5544266
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants396105%5541177
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor393265%3920439
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots389415%5542113
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7217143%3224553
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142312%4137087
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110161%3331173
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105211%2445314
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566221%2360138
AidaBloody WitImp64861%3502743
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053991%1070899
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%503345
AidaBloody WitRena +327610%948450
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721910%827675
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%668973
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9140%830586
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8960%343317
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6720%192515
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%139205
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80343
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1032508
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1520065
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1028842
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1049054
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1393535
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1392263
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1029439
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1049496
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%817960
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1539142
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1077276
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1113376
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%759032
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1195506
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1412777
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%758193
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%808753
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1048111
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1032289
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1413544
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1030518
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1419171
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1031835
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1194732
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1194209
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%807669
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1398634
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1326679
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1396908
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1396554
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1289822
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1327353
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1344545
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88726
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%124066
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%768213
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243624%1443442
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237704%1432944
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237214%1057511
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236814%1308720
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236804%1396908
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236754%1352939
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236384%1434529
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235944%876935
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235824%1039012
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235684%1034971
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235654%1356653
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1398634
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235344%1187833
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235324%1089789
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield235004%1058350
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1396554
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234774%1432146
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234724%1034234
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234704%1004965
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233264%817106
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233034%1358140
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2360138
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114570
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1193535
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48331%1193393
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%818166
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114322
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%774094
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%819812
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%786159
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%817433
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%765388
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%829195
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%829090
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%828665
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46291%818438
AidaBlue GolemImp35461%3502743
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4137087
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%827675
AidaBlue GolemRena +323760%948450
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3331173
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88726
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101562
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116855
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%73001
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%668973
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%830586
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%343317
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%139205
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%192515
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%503345
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1646
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503315%1308720
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471814%818438
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469844%1356653
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469624%1058350
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468984%817106
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%828665
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468674%817433
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%786159
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%876935
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1057511
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467954%1055310
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467624%1358140
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467484%765388
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467144%1004965
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466814%1089789
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465854%819812
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465304%818166
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465204%774094
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465024%829090
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464424%829195
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%419192
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1193535
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168192%1193393
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2360138
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114322
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%384730
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114570
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3331173
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%827675
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%948450
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190653
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%73001
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4137087
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101562
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3502743
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84412
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%668973
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%830586
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%343317
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%139205
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%192515
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%503345
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176993
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%79109
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%184783
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52802
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%286384
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285972
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78951
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%286106
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%313213
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65160
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314989
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%177614
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52864
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%185258
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185965
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178659
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65170
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178679
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66604
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184881
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78837
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68464
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64786
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52552
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1646
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%178419
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%284275
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64925
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%177121
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%185443
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184947
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78625
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185927
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52737
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78654
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%178211
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78723
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%196369
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%196406
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%195784
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196991
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20151
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195989
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%197520
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25197
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115515%774094
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102585%1048745
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102475%819812
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection102335%829090
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter102265%818438
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog102235%933300
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask102065%1102976
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101715%1102646
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow101185%1055310
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration101075%1140584
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100945%1102207
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100865%765388
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100855%829195
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100575%818166
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves100305%786159
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99865%817433
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99835%828665
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386564%896816
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526531%2360138
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26211%1073704
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26121%1045261
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots26021%1040864
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25711%1042432
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25701%1042955
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25291%1069591
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24871%1043155
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117511%384730
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17311%1193535
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517291%112525
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517241%112745
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17141%1193393
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3502743
AidaDeath TreeRena +38610%948450
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78300%827675
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3331173
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6350%4137087
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6230%190653
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4640%84412
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%503345
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1730%668973
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1410%830586
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1320%343317
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%139205
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%192515
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1646
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%198158
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178679
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%199792
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196991
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185927
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184881
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212869
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%195784
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%196406
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%177121
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%197649
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78723
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%178419
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%185258
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68464
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%196369
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%79109
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%213522
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66604
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184947
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185965
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%197458
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78837
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195989
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%184783
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78654
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178659
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%185443
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%178211
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%196370
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%197520
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78625
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20151
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78951
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100745%1089789
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab98435%774094
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94575%1102646
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94575%1102207
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword94575%818166
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow94315%1055310
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93765%1140584
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves93415%829195
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection93265%829090
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants93165%828665
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92885%817433
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92835%818438
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92795%933300
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves92515%786159
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves92475%765388
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91484%819812
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask91344%1102976
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield91234%1058350
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants90214%1057511
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382844%896816
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524861%2360138
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516811%112745
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116641%384730
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16341%1193393
AidaForest OrcDevils Key16041%1193535
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515971%112525
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3502743
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11331%3331173
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10461%4137087
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78670%827675
AidaForest OrcRena +38290%948450
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5790%190653
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4080%101562
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1840%84412
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%668973
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%830586
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%343317
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos810%139205
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning530%503345
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%192515
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%184783
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%197458
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%195784
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1646
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78625
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78654
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195989
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%185443
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52552
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe40%79109
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184881
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%177121
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%197649
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52864
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%185258
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178679
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184947
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%196406
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185927
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%196370
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66604
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%178211
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%196369
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52737
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68464
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%178419
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78837
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78951
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196991
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78723
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185965
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%177614
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178659
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176993
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%197520
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1520065
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1028842
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1030518
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1932860
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1194732
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1412777
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1113376
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1077276
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1539142
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1195506
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1392263
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%807669
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1194209
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1398634
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%759032
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%758193
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1419171
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1048111
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1049496
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1032289
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%808753
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1049054
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%817960
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1032508
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1393535
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1029439
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1413544
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3331173
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1396908
AidaHell MaineRena +321%948450
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1289822
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2360138
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%827675
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1193535
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1344545
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%343317
AidaHell MaineImp10%3502743
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1396554
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1031835
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1326679
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4137087
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%687136
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1193393
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2445314
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1327353
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%686763
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1932860
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1077276
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1048111
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1194209
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1352939
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1032508
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1028842
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1327353
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1032289
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1398634
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1396908
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1049054
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1113376
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1520065
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1030518
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1396554
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1031835
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1194732
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1289822
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%817960
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1539142
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1412777
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1029439
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1195506
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1049496
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1344545
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1326679
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1413544
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2360138
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%686763
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1193535
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1193393
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%687136
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3502743
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%948450
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4137087
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%827675
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3331173
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%73001
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100714
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%97042
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116855
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%668973
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%830586
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%343317
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80343
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%139205
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88726
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%192515
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%503345
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1055310
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1043155
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1040864
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1102207
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1042432
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%933300
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%947986
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%650743
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1069591
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%949542
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%947087
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1045261
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1140584
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1042955
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%649687
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%650088
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1102646
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1048745
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%649241
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1073704
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1102976
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84412
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27334
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24337
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6508
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6074
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11459
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27115
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6110
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19975022%14377042
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19933322%9050659
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19914222%9054844
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19898322%11368202
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7269593%3224553
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3502743
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1134201%2445314
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +582131%2360138
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066651%1070899
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%503345
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel55331%4137087
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334310%948450
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727170%827675
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14060%3331173
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8630%668973
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8450%830586
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8300%343317
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6800%192515
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4360%80343
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4160%139205
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm750%1847739
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2100646
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2102101
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1251301
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%758193
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2097484
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%759032
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2100331
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3280288
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2587182
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream640%1274883
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1268462
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1393535
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1845050
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1880358
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1419171
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1392263
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff500%2099287
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova60%221139
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100714
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%124066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236834%1932860
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves198013%817960
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197983%1344545
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197823%1413544
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace197393%1194209
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197313%1194732
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197263%1520065
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197203%1028842
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction197103%1195506
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196923%1327353
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196713%1049054
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196673%1412777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196573%1326679
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196373%807669
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196353%1030518
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves196173%1539142
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor196093%1032508
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark196053%1077276
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195833%808753
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195743%1113376
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195703%1031835
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195613%1049496
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195573%758193
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195293%759032
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195263%1048111
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194573%1029439
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194483%1032289
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116912%2445314
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570181%2360138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746961%687136
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46591%1193535
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746221%686763
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45691%1193393
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330081%948450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3502743
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28230%4137087
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723930%827675
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23220%3331173
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15500%88726
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12360%116855
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11150%97042
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%124066
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6500%100714
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%830586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4740%668973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%343317
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80343
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2200%139205
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%503345
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%192515
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%774094
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1140584
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%829195
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1102646
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%818438
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%829090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%819812
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%933300
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1102207
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%765388
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%828665
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%818166
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%817433
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%786159
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1048745
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1055310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1102976
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1045261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1042955
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1073704
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1040864
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1043155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1069591
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1042432
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84412
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11368202
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14377042
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4137087
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2445314
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3224553
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2360138
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3502743
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%139205
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1070899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1932860
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1049054
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1344545
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%807669
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1520065
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1031835
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1032508
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1539142
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1327353
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%759032
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1194209
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1028842
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1195506
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1048111
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1194732
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1113376
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58343%1413544
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1029439
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58013%1077276
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1030518
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%817960
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1049496
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%808753
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1326679
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%758193
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1412777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1032289
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2445314
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2360138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%687136
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1193535
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%686763
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1193393
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3502743
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%948450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3331173
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%827675
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4137087
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88726
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%97042
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116855
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100714
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%124066
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%668973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%830586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%343317
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80343
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%139205
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%192515
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%503345
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%828665
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%829090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1102976
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%774094
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1048745
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%786159
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1055310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%818438
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1102646
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%829195
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%765388
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1140584
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%817433
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%933300
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%818166
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1102207
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%819812
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1069591
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1045261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1042432
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1073704
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1040864
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1042955
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1043155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1268462
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3280288
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5542113
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332614%1932860
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1029439
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1413544
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274213%1344545
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1077276
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273363%807669
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273303%1520065
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273113%1032508
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1113376
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%808753
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1539142
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271773%1412777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1195506
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1049496
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1327353
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271253%1048111
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1049054
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1194732
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1031835
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1028842
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1194209
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270763%759032
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%758193
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270593%1326679
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1030518
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1032289
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%817960
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2445314
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2360138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%687136
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1193535
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1193393
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%686763
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3331173
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3502743
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%948450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%827675
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88726
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4137087
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116855
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%97042
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100714
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%830586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%124066
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%668973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%343317
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80343
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%139205
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%192515
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%503345
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%818438
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%828665
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%774094
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1102646
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1048745
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%829195
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%819812
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%765388
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1140584
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%786159
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1102976
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%817433
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%829090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%818166
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1102207
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1055310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%933300
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1040864
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1045261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1042955
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1073704
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1069591
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1043155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1042432
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66604
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%284275
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%947087
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%286384
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%649687
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42561441%11368202
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42458241%14377042
Crywolf FortressSoramImp375294%3502743
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7314163%3224553
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria301043%3331173
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel292933%4137087
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1155012%2445314
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595591%2360138
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077701%1070899
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339270%948450
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731690%827675
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11410%503345
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%343317
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9720%830586
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9530%668973
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7580%192515
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%139205
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4480%80343
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1419171
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2097484
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3920439
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1880358
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1130%1393535
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2100646
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1845050
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1120%1274883
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2100331
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1251301
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2102101
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1392263
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2587182
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1030%2099287
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3280288
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1268462
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1847739
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100714
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%221139
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%124066
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9050659
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14377042
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11368202
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9054844
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3224553
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2445314
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2360138
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1070899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1407579%5633175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404869%5859421
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1404379%5542113
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1404339%3920439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400939%3280288
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1398699%5544266
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396879%5541177
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1396609%5856540
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683814%3224553
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469503%1880358
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467973%1847739
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467633%1845050
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465753%2587182
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336212%2445314
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207131%2360138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria186121%3331173
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171841%1070899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4137087
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145341%221139
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134111%687136
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132891%1193393
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131881%686763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130711%1193535
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3502743
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383281%948450
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767750%827675
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14170%830586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%668973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%343317
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9970%80343
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%503345
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%139205
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%192515
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1539142
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1396908
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1289822
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1195506
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1077276
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1031835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1344545
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1113376
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1434529
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1048111
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1352939
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1413544
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1398634
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1326679
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1049054
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1194732
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1030518
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1327353
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1032508
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1412777
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1443442
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1432944
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1049496
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1029439
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1396554
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1432146
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1194209
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1032289
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1520065
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1028842
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88726
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116855
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100714
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%97042
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%73001
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%817960
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1029439
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%807669
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1932860
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1028842
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%808753
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1396908
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1412777
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1398634
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1326679
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1413544
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1195506
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1049054
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves970%1539142
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1031835
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1327353
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves930%1113376
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor900%1032508
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1049496
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1032289
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1194209
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1030518
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1077276
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1194732
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1048111
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1520065
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1344545
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1289822
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1396554
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2360138
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3331173
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%687136
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1193393
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3502743
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4137087
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%686763
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1193535
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%948450
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116855
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%827675
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88726
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100714
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34325
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34226
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%97042
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33997
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33887
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33990
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34123
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%668973
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%830586
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34205
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34429
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34201
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%34033
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34092
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34068
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34137
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34228
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34297
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%34022
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34195
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34179
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34351
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34238
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%34005
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33873
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34261
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%343317
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1040864
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34227
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1073704
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1045261
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33897
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33954
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34107
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34365
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80343
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34143
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2422272%1847739
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2416592%3280288
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2416102%2100646
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2415322%5544266
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2413962%5541177
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2413952%5542113
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2411592%3920439
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2411492%2587182
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2411312%1268462
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2410522%1274883
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2410452%1845050
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2410262%1880358
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2405302%2102101
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2404202%2100331
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2402912%2099287
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2400552%2097484
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2399492%1482954
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61615791%1932860
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1801031%2445314
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5491800%2360138
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442710%3331173
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0399340%1070899
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349460%4137087
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311950%1193393
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311800%687136
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key311320%1193535
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7310340%686763
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp208670%3502743
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197960%948450
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7163010%827675
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova144020%221139
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay124260%124066
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106270%100714
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%503345
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41620%830586
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40510%668973
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39930%34179
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39560%34261
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39480%34227
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39450%33954
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39380%33997
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39240%34033
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39230%34092
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39230%34123
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39210%34005
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39160%34107
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants39010%34205
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38970%34351
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38960%33897
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38800%34137
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38710%34429
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38690%34195
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38680%34228
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38680%34297
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38640%34325
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38580%34201
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38570%33873
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38540%34068
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38510%33990
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38480%34022
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38430%34143
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38420%34365
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38400%34226
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38180%34238
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38150%33887
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32140%343317
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24100%80343
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21630%139205
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12420%192515
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1352939
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2650%1434529
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2570%1034234
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%876935
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1308720
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2480%1398634
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2450%817106
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1432944
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1289822
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1432146
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1356653
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2370%1326679
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2370%1358140
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1187833
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1039012
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1443442
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1034971
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1327353
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2200%1004965
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1396908
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1344545
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1396554
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101562
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88726
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%73001
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116855
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3222422%5633175
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3209212%5544266
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3207732%3280288
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3207352%5542113
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3206202%5856540
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3205252%1482954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3205242%5859421
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3203932%5541177
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3200972%3920439
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3197852%2587182
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71330301%3224553
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653880%2445314
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534870%3331173
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405650%4137087
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401920%1847739
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400580%1845050
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5399180%2360138
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade397360%1880358
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327950%1070899
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281460%221139
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7256170%687136
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255860%1193535
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255820%1193393
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255710%686763
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229700%3502743
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3163240%948450
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7134060%827675
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65700%343317
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34580%668973
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33600%830586
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32830%33897
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32750%34297
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32720%34205
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32710%34123
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32670%34325
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32490%34005
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32460%33954
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32420%34143
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32380%34365
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32330%34068
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32190%34201
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32180%34261
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32160%34022
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32110%34238
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32100%34179
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32070%34107
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots32000%34227
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31950%33997
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31890%34137
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31890%34092
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31690%34226
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31690%34228
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31660%33873
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31660%34033
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31520%34351
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31520%33887
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31490%34195
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31490%34429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30800%33990
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19270%80343
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17390%139205
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%503345
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%192515
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1048111
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1396554
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1396908
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1032508
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1289822
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1413544
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1450%1195506
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1327353
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1194732
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1434529
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1539142
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1194209
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1398634
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1344545
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1034234
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1432146
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1432944
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1412777
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1034971
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1270%1030518
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1270%1039012
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1049054
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1032289
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1113376
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1326679
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1077276
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1520065
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1049496
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1352939
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1443442
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1031835
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%97042
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%73001
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88726
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6795053%5544266
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6791653%5859421
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6790173%5633175
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6781893%5541177
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6781223%5542113
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6772653%1482954
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6772203%5856540
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71773091%3224553
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1694981%3920439
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1690701%3280288
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1046741%3502743
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1870700%2445314
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel719260%4137087
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5530530%2360138
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437910%1070899
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria421860%3331173
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning295440%503345
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3217260%948450
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7179260%827675
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56780%343317
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55740%830586
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55490%668973
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44190%34201
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43900%34238
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43730%33990
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43610%34261
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43470%34297
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43460%34429
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43370%34365
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43290%34143
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43270%34351
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43250%34137
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots43110%34195
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43080%33887
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42970%34107
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42880%34205
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42860%34226
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42850%34179
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42830%33873
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42720%34227
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42710%34228
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42650%34325
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42580%192515
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42580%34068
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42390%34033
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42370%34022
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42350%33997
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42320%33954
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42300%33897
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42120%34005
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41950%34123
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41940%34092
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30140%139205
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25840%80343
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1029439
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1520065
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1031835
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2020%758193
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1413544
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%808753
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1289822
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1980%1113376
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1194732
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%807669
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1412777
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1327353
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1326679
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1194209
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1032289
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1810%1195506
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1790%1048111
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1030518
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1790%817960
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1539142
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1049496
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1730%1032508
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1028842
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%759032
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1680%1077276
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1049054
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1630%1344545
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88726
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100714
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%97042
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116855
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23733856%14377042
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15810834%9054844
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15804694%11368202
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15796134%9050659
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696681%4137087
Kalima 7Death CentImp4186351%3502743
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3460111%3331173
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72777971%3224553
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11364940%2445314
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5835750%2360138
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0683240%1070899
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3343200%948450
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7276210%827675
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244590%503345
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87640%343317
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86960%668973
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86630%830586
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68400%34351
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68110%34227
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves68080%34325
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff68060%34226
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm68010%34297
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67920%34137
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67730%34238
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67730%34201
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67660%34365
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67450%34429
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67420%33897
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67380%34033
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67350%34143
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67290%34261
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67270%34005
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67210%33887
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves67110%34228
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade67100%34179
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots67060%34068
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor67020%34123
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66930%34092
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66830%33954
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66810%33990
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66810%34195
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66690%33873
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66640%34205
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66260%33997
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation66090%192515
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow66050%34022
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65820%34107
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45840%139205
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41830%80343
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1880358
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1847739
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2097484
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%808753
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%759032
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%807669
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2100331
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1845050
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1392263
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2100646
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%817960
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1419171
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3180%1274883
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3140%2099287
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1393535
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1268462
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1251301
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3030%2102101
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%758193
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1031835
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1049054
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1077276
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1049496
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor920%1032289
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1030518
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1048111
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1028842
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1032508
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1029439
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100714
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%221139
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%124066
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%97042
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108325613%5856540
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108318513%5859421
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108217613%9054844
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108137613%9050659
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5414897%5633175
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970622%4137087
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71754802%3224553
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1124441%3331173
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1085561%3502743
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1869051%2445314
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5528161%2360138
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0433151%1070899
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323540%503345
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215650%948450
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176540%827675
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56880%343317
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56760%668973
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55430%830586
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43640%34261
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43510%34092
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43500%33997
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43450%34351
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43410%33990
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43300%34365
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43210%34005
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots43000%34195
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42980%34228
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42980%34238
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42940%34179
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42890%34325
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42850%34123
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42750%34201
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42720%34068
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42710%34429
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42640%34205
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42520%33873
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42500%34143
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42490%34227
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42350%34022
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42290%34226
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42170%34107
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42140%34297
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42060%34033
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41990%33887
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41710%192515
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41620%33954
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41470%34137
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41360%33897
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29060%139205
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25600%80343
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1419171
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1393535
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2102101
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3690%2100646
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1251301
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2100331
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1392263
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3370%2097484
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2099287
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%808753
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1032289
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1077276
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%758193
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow860%1031835
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1029439
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1194209
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%817960
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1048111
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1195506
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%807669
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1030518
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1032508
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1049054
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%759032
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1049496
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1113376
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1028842
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1194732
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1327353
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1412777
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1520065
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1539142
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1344545
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1326679
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1413544
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116855
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%221139
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%124066
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%97042
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100714
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2450264%5544266
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2448024%3920439
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2445804%1847739
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2440494%1845050
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2439104%1482954
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2438974%5633175
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2438684%2587182
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2436784%1880358
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2436554%5542113
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2433284%5541177
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2431534%3280288
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1574431%2445314
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor409261%2100646
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream408771%1274883
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow408631%2100331
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants406511%2102101
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade405511%2097484
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff404071%2099287
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves403141%1268462
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5349531%2360138
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria297600%3331173
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0288310%1070899
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel253970%4137087
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp253310%3502743
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7228460%686763
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225920%687136
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225760%1193535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224870%1193393
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145780%124066
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3144030%948450
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115510%827675
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova103190%221139
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58330%343317
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30280%668973
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29640%34429
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29090%34226
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor29040%34261
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28980%34195
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28900%34107
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28810%34351
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28690%830586
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28590%34365
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28530%34205
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28510%34022
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28450%34228
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28430%34092
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28360%34143
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28280%34325
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28270%34137
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28160%34033
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28110%33954
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade28080%33887
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots28020%34068
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27970%33997
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27830%33990
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27810%34238
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27750%33873
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27700%33897
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27700%34201
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27580%34179
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27490%34297
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27270%34005
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27250%34123
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots27030%34227
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18660%503345
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16680%80343
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15110%139205
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8820%192515
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1932860
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1031835
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%817960
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1032508
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1419171
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1539142
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1113376
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1040%1520065
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1032289
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1020%807669
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1049496
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%758193
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1048111
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1049054
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1029439
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1194209
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1195506
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1194732
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1077276
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1028842
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1413544
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1412777
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%808753
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor880%759032
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1393535
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1030518
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots780%1392263
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1326679
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1327353
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1396554
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1398634
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1396908
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1289822
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1344545
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116855
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88726
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%97042
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100714
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor287082114%11368202
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286977314%14377042
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286929514%4733732
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7190774%9050659
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7165784%9054844
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3712792%4137087
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73630892%3224553
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3047882%3331173
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2262191%3502743
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11784331%2445314
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51093451%2360138
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0896490%1070899
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning869970%503345
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444870%948450
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366920%827675
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115670%668973
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless115050%830586
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113740%343317
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89880%34429
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89780%34228
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89660%34022
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89620%34297
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89460%34227
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89440%34123
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89120%34325
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89080%34226
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants89020%34365
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88970%34107
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88940%34137
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88870%34195
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88760%34205
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88700%34068
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88700%34238
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88520%34033
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88310%34179
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88210%34351
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88150%34143
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88100%34201
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88070%34092
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants88010%33873
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87980%33887
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87960%33954
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87950%33990
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87640%33897
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87590%34005
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87570%33997
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86410%34261
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85100%192515
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58160%139205
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53240%80343
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13560%3920439
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1482954
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12940%5542113
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12650%5544266
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5541177
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2097484
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3280288
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1251301
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1845050
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2240%2587182
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2102101
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2100646
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1847739
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2150%2100331
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1880358
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1268462
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2099287
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1274883
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%124066
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%221139
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7489346%1419171
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7338856%2099287
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7330976%2102101
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7329136%2100331
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7329126%1393535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7327906%1392263
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7323416%1251301
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7322186%2100646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7320606%2097484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63623193%1932860
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11820252%2445314
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1674911%1032289
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1672521%1029439
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1670361%1049054
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1669891%1049496
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1668321%1031835
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1667881%1195506
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1667611%758193
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1667231%1077276
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1666721%808753
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1666551%1194209
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1666521%807669
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1666501%1048111
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1664031%1028842
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1663891%1032508
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1661971%759032
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1661471%1194732
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1661431%817960
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1658421%1113376
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1655221%1030518
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51091881%2360138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075861%3331173
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp899231%3502743
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel853991%4137087
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710651%1193535
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7706381%687136
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703991%686763
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye702141%1193393
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668791%1413544
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves667311%1539142
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666881%1344545
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants666391%1520065
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants665631%1327353
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots665261%1412777
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves659541%1326679
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444710%948450
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364830%827675
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231970%116855
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203330%100714
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova164070%221139
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay163160%124066
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103380%97042
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102690%830586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100040%668973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76570%343317
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52490%80343
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51970%139205
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035490%1070899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30110%192515
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%503345
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6130%1089789
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5860%817433
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1140584
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%765388
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%829195
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1057511
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%829090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%786159
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1004965
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1058350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5250%818166
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5250%1102207
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%774094
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%828665
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%819812
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4990%1102976
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1055310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4890%818438
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1102646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1646
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5093994%1352939
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5092164%1443442
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5090894%1398634
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5085724%1034234
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5085004%1539142
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5084564%1358140
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5082794%1289822
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5082014%1412777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5081914%1034971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5081554%1396908
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5080784%1327353
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5077494%1308720
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5077064%1326679
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5075904%1432146
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5075344%1356653
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5075214%1187833
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5074354%1396554
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5072154%1413544
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5071844%1434529
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5070474%1344545
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5069794%1039012
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5067664%1432944
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5062824%1520065
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54268993%768213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51291301%2360138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1018431%1004965
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1016761%1089789
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1015831%1057511
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1013661%1058350
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1012461%876935
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1011401%817106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp885821%3502743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7838471%687136
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7838121%686763
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye837421%1193393
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key837211%1193535
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel781951%4137087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria689461%3331173
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7433420%827675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420930%948450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam398080%101562
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286980%97042
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265860%116855
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167860%73001
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall139200%88726
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108440%830586
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107820%668973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85420%343317
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55910%139205
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142750%2445314
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041800%1070899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%503345
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33120%192515
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%311098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4360%947087
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4350%1069591
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%949542
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4300%311227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%933300
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%311645
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4250%1042432
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4240%314989
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4240%1040864
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1045261
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%650743
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%649241
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1073704
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1043155
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4130%286384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4130%313213
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4120%311851
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4100%650088
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%311384
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%947986
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%286106
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%284275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%649687
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3860%285972
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3850%1048745
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3790%1042955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1646
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190653
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42938
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42659
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29910
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27282
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%199718
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30861
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26761
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27465
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63791
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27334
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25460
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24525
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%31004
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30728
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30598
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705894%1845050
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704353%1847739
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702633%1880358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619933%808753
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619333%1268462
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618813%807669
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618443%1274883
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618103%759032
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617963%2100646
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1393535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617633%758193
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617163%2102101
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616963%817960
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615943%2100331
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615763%1419171
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615323%1251301
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614643%1392263
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612973%2099287
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611563%2097484
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1932860
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240271%2445314
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1030518
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178221%1048111
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178121%1049054
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1032508
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1029439
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1031835
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1077276
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174961%1049496
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1028842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1032289
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2360138
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124741%1070899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1193393
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794830%686763
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1193535
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%687136
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4137087
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68890%3331173
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%948450
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59990%3502743
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%827675
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%221139
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%124066
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%97042
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%668973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%830586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%343317
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%139205
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80343
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%503345
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%192515
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1308720
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1187833
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1356653
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1358140
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%765388
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1057511
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%828665
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1004965
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1058350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%818166
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%774094
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1089789
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%817433
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%829195
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%817106
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%819812
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%786159
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%829090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%876935
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%818438
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%73001
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88726
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1646
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314033%1419171
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297353%1049496
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296633%1049054
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296503%1195506
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296273%1032508
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296253%808753
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295823%1113376
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295523%1194732
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295373%1539142
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots295003%1048111
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter295003%1393535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294953%1029439
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294783%1077276
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1030518
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294613%807669
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294443%1031835
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294383%1032289
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293993%1413544
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293993%817960
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293943%1392263
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293533%1194209
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1520065
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292953%759032
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292953%758193
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291713%1028842
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290543%1412777
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280383%1932860
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138782%2445314
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583111%2360138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755101%687136
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%686763
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1193535
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1193393
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1326679
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49841%1396554
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49811%1396908
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48971%1398634
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1289822
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48841%1344545
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1327353
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3331173
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3502743
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%948450
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728110%827675
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25350%4137087
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88726
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%124066
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116855
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%830586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100714
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%97042
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%668973
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%343317
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%139205
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80343
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%503345
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1070899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%192515
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%20002
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26684%1443442
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1039012
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%765388
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%819812
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%774094
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1434529
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%876935
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1358140
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1057511
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1004965
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1432944
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1308720
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25504%817433
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1187833
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1034234
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%818438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1058350
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1356653
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1034971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%419192
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1089789
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%818166
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%817106
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1432146
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2360138
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4137087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114322
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1193393
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114570
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1193535
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%829090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%786159
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%829195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%828665
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1055310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%827675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%948450
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3331173
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3502743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%73001
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88726
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%830586
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%668973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%343317
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%139205
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2445314
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1070899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%192515
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78654
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%286384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68464
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%503345
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%949542
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64925
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64786
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52802
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%311098
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65160
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78723
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%947087
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25197
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%650088
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%311645
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%311227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285972
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52737
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%79109
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%649687
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%311384
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%650743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%947986
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66604
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52552
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%286106
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2889963%1077276
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62785123%1932860
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2711123%1032508
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2708063%1432944
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2707563%1195506
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2704033%1398634
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2702623%1048111
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2702613%1029439
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2702423%1031835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2702123%1352939
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2702063%1028842
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2701643%1032289
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2701523%1113376
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2701473%1194732
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2699863%1539142
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2698793%1413544
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2697803%1049496
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2697443%1396908
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2697143%1326679
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2697083%1412777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2696473%1432146
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2696443%1030518
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2695983%1327353
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2695883%1434529
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2695813%1396554
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2695343%1520065
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2695243%1443442
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2695153%1194209
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2692483%1049054
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2691813%1289822
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2686643%1344545
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5840831%2360138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7549111%686763
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key548701%1193535
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye547381%1193393
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7547111%687136
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346740%948450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria343160%3331173
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299860%4137087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7280200%827675
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183540%88726
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181710%116855
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp140020%3502743
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno126040%97042
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77450%830586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77150%668973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67580%100714
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60390%343317
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56340%73001
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph42000%80343
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40620%139205
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127030%2445314
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026980%1070899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24330%192515
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19570%503345
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4710%1069591
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4680%1048745
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1140584
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4630%1073704
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%947986
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4520%949542
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1102646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1042432
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4500%1043155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4490%1102976
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4450%1040864
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1042955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1102207
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%933300
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1045261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%947087
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4170%1055310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1646
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190653
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire290%84412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1434529
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1187833
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1396554
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351124%1432146
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1356653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1352939
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1039012
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1289822
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1398634
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%876935
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1058350
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1443442
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%817106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1034234
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1432944
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1089789
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1034971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1308720
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1004965
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1358140
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1057511
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346584%1396908
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%768213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2360138
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4137087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114570
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1193535
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1193393
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114322
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%686763
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%687136
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3331173
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%948450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%827675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3502743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116855
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%73001
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88726
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101562
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%668973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%830586
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%343317
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%139205
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%503345
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2445314
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1070899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%192515
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1043155
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1040864
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311851
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1073704
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%313213
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%947986
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1042432
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64925
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65170
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1042955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1069591
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1646
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%311227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%649241
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314989
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%947087
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%650743
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285972
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%311645
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%286106
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%650088
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%649687
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1045261
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65160
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%284275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%311098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%286384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64786
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%311384
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%949542
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190653
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84412
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%947087
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow942298%1308720
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903778%1356653
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor902488%1187833
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901518%1358140
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420434%876935
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow418034%819812
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417654%1089789
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417384%818166
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves417074%786159
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves416234%829195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415834%1057511
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415784%817106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415654%818438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414884%1058350
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414484%1004965
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection414084%829090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413254%817433
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412764%774094
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves412083%765388
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants411143%828665
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409893%419192
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131961%3502743
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5123061%2360138
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119901%4137087
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria101041%3331173
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82221%1193393
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80891%1193535
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680081%114322
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179301%384730
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678491%114570
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341740%948450
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740820%827675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22960%101562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21730%73001
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14960%88726
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%668973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%830586
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%343317
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5770%139205
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%503345
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2445314
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1070899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%192515
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311851
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68464
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65170
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%650088
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66604
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178679
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%286384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%311098
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78625
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52552
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%178211
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%313213
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78723
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%177614
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%286106
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178659
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%311384
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%284275
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%178419
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52802
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64925
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52864
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%79109
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64786
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1646
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%177121
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52737
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65160
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%311645
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176993
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%311227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285972
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78654
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5544266
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5856540
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5542113
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5541177
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5859421
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362099%3920439
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3280288
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5633175
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3224553
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1880358
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1847739
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1845050
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2587182
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4137087
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2445314
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2360138
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%221139
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1070899
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%687136
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1193393
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1193535
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%686763
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3331173
41Death SpirImp25271%3502743
41Death SpirRena +318740%948450
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%827675
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%830586
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%668973
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%343317
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80343
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%139205
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%192515
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%503345
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1032289
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1398634
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1048111
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1195506
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1434529
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1049054
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1352939
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1077276
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1413544
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1520065
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1443442
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1289822
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1432944
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1396554
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1327353
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1194209
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1032508
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1539142
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1049496
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1396908
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1432146
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1344545
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1028842
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1194732
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1031835
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1412777
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1030518
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1113376
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1029439
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1326679
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88726
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%97042
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116855
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100714
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5859421
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5544266
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3280288
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5856540
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5633175
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5542113
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3920439
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5541177
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3224553
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2587182
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1847739
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1845050
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4137087
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1880358
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2445314
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2360138
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1070899
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1193535
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%221139
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%686763
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1193393
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%687136
42Death SpirRena +3810%948450
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%827675
42Death SpirImp180%3502743
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%830586
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3331173
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%139205
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%343317
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%668973
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80343
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1396554
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1344545
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1520065
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1539142
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1443442
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1327353
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1194732
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%192515
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1289822
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1326679
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1029439
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1077276
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1194209
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1049054
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1396908
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1030518
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1195506
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1032508
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1412777
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1432146
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1028842
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1113376
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1432944
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1434529
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88726
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1398634
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1031835
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1049496
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1352939
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1048111
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1032289
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2099287
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1845050
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%807669
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1268462
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1880358
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%808753
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1393535
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2102101
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1274883
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2100331
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%758193
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%759032
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2097484
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1847739
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1251301
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2100646
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1419171
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2587182
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%817960
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1392263
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1932860
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1031835
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1032508
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1032289
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1030518
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2360138
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1049496
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1193393
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1049054
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1029439
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1070899
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1048111
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1077276
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1193535
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1028842
52Chief SkelImp20%3502743
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%819812
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2445314
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%343317
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%139205
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%687136
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%686763
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%97042
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%830586
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%503345
52Chief SkelRena +310%948450
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%221139
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1358140
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4137087
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3920439
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5541177
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5544266
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5542113
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3331173
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1932860
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3280288
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2097484
52Dark SkullImp1140%3502743
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1274883
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2100331
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1847739
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2099287
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1251301
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2587182
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1845050
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1880358
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2100646
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2102101
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1268462
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2445314
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%686763
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1070899
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2360138
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100714
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%687136
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1193393
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%124066
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1193535
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%827675
52Dark SkullRena +3110%948450
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%830586
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1443442
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1398634
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1004965
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%343317
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%668973
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%817106
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1358140
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1432146
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1432944
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1034971
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1308720
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%139205
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80343
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%192515
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1352939
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1396554
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1058350
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1356653
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%876935
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1187833
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1845050
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2587182
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1880358
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3280288
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5542113
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3920439
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1268462
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5541177
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5544266
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1847739
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1274883
52Giant OgreImp800%3502743
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1932860
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3331173
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2445314
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2360138
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%686763
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1070899
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%687136
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%221139
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1193535
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%124066
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1193393
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%827675
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%343317
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%668973
52Giant OgreRena +330%948450
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80343
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1308720
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1434529
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1412777
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%830586
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%73001
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1352939
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1396908
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1356653
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1358140
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1432146
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1089789
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1443442
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1327353
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1398634
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1396554
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9054844
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9050659
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5859421
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5856540
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5633175
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4137087
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3224553
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2360138
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2445314
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1070899
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%827675
52Magic SkelRena +330%948450
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1392263
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2100331
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%830586
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80343
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1419171
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1194732
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1520065
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2102101
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%343317
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1251301
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5544266
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5859421
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5542113
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5856540
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5633175
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3920439
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5541177
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3224553
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2445314
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%503345
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4137087
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3331173
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2360138
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3280288
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1880358
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%686763
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1193535
52Red SkeletImp150%3502743
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2587182
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1193393
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1070899
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%687136
52Red SkeletRena +380%948450
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%827675
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1031835
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1520065
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%830586
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1077276
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%668973
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%192515
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1195506
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1049054
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%343317
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1396908
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%139205
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1289822
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1028842
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80343
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11068
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7086%11068
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11068
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11068
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2803%11068
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110510%11068
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel715265%11068
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11068