Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 45 / 100

Server time 02:16:09

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
dzeeraajsBK100
ThesiaHE96
myworkerSM11
Heroic2alkometrsSM60
SwapzySM20
Legendary5AndrisBM86
FrostJackGM13
Heroic1FlameDM43
Heroic1JenotsBM100
Legendary5BemziegsGM35

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple447719%77077
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe18268%12588
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword17978%13872
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves17888%12612
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow17828%20558
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves17808%13702
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe17678%19842
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow17588%12620
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves17528%12671
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield17137%13731
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots16917%12381
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning3542%502280
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +01451%4406
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +11160%5512
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +11070%5512
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +11030%383884
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye980%1191090
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key940%1191378
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7640%826310
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3320%946915
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul160%666556
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless140%827363
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria110%3326995
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life110%342340
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation50%191951
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos50%138968
LorenciaBull FightApple353316%77077
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10575%10941
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9715%19842
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9685%12620
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9624%10770
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9534%13702
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9534%13731
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9504%12671
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9474%20558
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9464%10957
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9404%12612
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9294%10720
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9274%10858
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9264%12588
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9184%12381
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9154%13872
LorenciaBull FightKris9064%10709
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots9034%10704
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8604%10697
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01651%4406
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1521%962
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11191%383884
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1081%1191090
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5512
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5512
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key900%1191378
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7540%826310
LorenciaBull FightRena +3470%946915
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%502280
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3326995
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%342340
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%827363
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%666556
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%191951
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%138968
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3384031%109249
LorenciaElite BullApple59719%77077
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1334%11226
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1314%11492
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1304%11344
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1194%11276
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1184%11494
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1154%11392
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield933%11245
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe722%12588
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots712%10858
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots712%12381
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10720
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm682%10941
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants682%11429
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword662%13872
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield642%13731
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves642%12612
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%12620
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants622%11511
LorenciaElite BullRapier612%11306
LorenciaElite BullMace612%9972
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves612%12671
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10957
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves602%13702
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield582%11186
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm582%10770
LorenciaElite BullBow572%11481
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow572%20558
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe562%19842
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10697
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb552%11663
LorenciaElite BullKris492%10709
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10704
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants431%11568
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0311%4406
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5512
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave201%954
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye191%1191090
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%502280
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5512
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%383884
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%826310
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1191378
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%962
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%946915
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%342340
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%138968
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3326995
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%827363
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%666556
LorenciaGiantApple30694%77077
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13712%11392
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13532%11494
LorenciaGiantMace13362%9972
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13272%11576
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13262%11283
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13252%11663
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13182%6105
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13182%11492
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11429
LorenciaGiantKris13162%10709
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13162%1068249
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13152%11245
LorenciaGiantKatana13152%6500
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13132%6620
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13082%10697
LorenciaGiantBuckler13052%10957
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13042%6926
LorenciaGiantBow13042%11481
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe13022%11349
LorenciaGiantVine Pants13002%11511
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12982%11568
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12972%11208
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12932%5960
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12932%11178
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12922%6603
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12912%11276
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12902%6484
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12832%11344
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12802%6072
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12792%11186
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12742%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12722%11306
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12652%11226
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12642%6452
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12592%10941
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12482%11397
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12412%11537
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12402%10720
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9081%12671
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%12588
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8921%13731
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8831%10704
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8801%12612
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8731%10770
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8731%12381
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8711%13702
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8711%19842
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8571%13872
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8531%20558
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8431%10858
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%12620
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4406
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14731%5512
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4651%1191090
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4641%1191378
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5512
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34371%162752
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14331%383884
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%826310
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2380%1712
LorenciaGiantRena +32180%946915
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%954
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1044
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%502280
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%962
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3326995
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless490%827363
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%666556
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%342340
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%138968
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%191951
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10311737%8612
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8681
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%10132
LorenciaHoundApple356316%77077
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7463%11663
LorenciaHoundBow7283%11481
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7273%10770
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7253%11511
LorenciaHoundShort Sword7183%13872
LorenciaHoundShort Bow7153%20558
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe7123%19842
LorenciaHoundPad Boots7103%12381
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield7063%13731
LorenciaHoundBuckler7043%10957
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants7043%11568
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield7003%11186
LorenciaHoundKris6993%10709
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6953%12620
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6843%10858
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6813%10720
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6803%10941
LorenciaHoundRapier6793%11306
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6773%12671
LorenciaHoundMace6763%9972
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6693%11429
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6663%12588
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6663%10697
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6653%12612
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6523%13702
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6413%10704
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01581%4406
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1201%1191090
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1191%1191378
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11181%5512
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11110%383884
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11030%5512
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave590%954
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7570%826310
LorenciaHoundRena +3490%946915
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball410%962
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%502280
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless160%827363
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%666556
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3326995
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%342340
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%138968
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%191951
LorenciaLIchApple4555916%77077
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59882%1068249
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves54342%11576
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants54152%11568
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe54132%11349
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire54092%11537
LorenciaLIchPad Armor54052%11492
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53912%20558
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53862%12671
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53812%11663
LorenciaLIchCrossbow53802%12620
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe53632%19842
LorenciaLIchBuckler53592%10957
LorenciaLIchShort Sword53582%13872
LorenciaLIchVine Boots53582%10858
LorenciaLIchVine Pants53402%11511
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots53382%11392
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe53322%11397
LorenciaLIchBow53232%11481
LorenciaLIchRapier53202%11306
LorenciaLIchMace53132%9972
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots53042%10704
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52972%10770
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52972%12612
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52892%11226
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52872%11276
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52732%10941
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52692%11283
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor52612%11344
LorenciaLIchVine Armor52562%11494
LorenciaLIchKite Shield52542%11245
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield52492%11186
LorenciaLIchPad Pants52492%11429
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff52482%10720
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm52472%10697
LorenciaLIchHand Axe52452%12588
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves52002%13702
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51932%12381
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51912%13731
LorenciaLIchMorning Star51792%11178
LorenciaLIchKris51582%10709
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves51172%11208
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022421%4406
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15561%1191090
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +115151%5512
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14721%1191378
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114711%5512
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113730%383884
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8120%502280
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +78010%826310
LorenciaLIchRena +37910%946915
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7420%1712
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave4010%954
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3380%962
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%666556
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1780%3326995
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1590%827363
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1390%342340
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1110%138968
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%191951
LorenciaSkeletonApple32879%77077
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6242%24880
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5982%11537
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5872%11576
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5832%1068249
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5782%11245
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5772%11429
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5712%6105
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5712%11306
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5692%11511
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5682%11663
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5672%11492
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5672%11208
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5652%11397
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5642%6072
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5632%24666
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5622%6620
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5612%11178
LorenciaSkeletonBow5602%11481
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5602%6484
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5562%11283
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5532%11568
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5532%5960
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5492%11392
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5461%11276
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5461%24490
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5441%6452
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5441%24297
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5431%6500
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5401%6036
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5401%24817
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5371%24811
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5311%24468
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5291%11226
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5271%11494
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5241%24416
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5121%6603
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5101%11186
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5091%6926
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor5051%11344
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4911%11349
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4721%13731
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4711%12588
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4421%10720
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4381%10697
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4321%10957
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4321%12612
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4271%20558
LorenciaSkeletonKris4211%10709
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4191%19842
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4181%10770
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4151%13702
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4141%12620
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4101%10941
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword4021%13872
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3991%12381
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3991%10858
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3971%10704
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3961%12671
LorenciaSkeletonMace3851%9972
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03541%4406
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32441%162752
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12391%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2281%1191090
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12251%5512
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2151%1191378
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12121%383884
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71250%826310
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31230%946915
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1050%954
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%962
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%502280
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport400%1044
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3326995
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting280%1712
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%342340
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%827363
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul140%666556
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%138968
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%191951
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow186411%20558
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe181411%19842
LorenciaSpiderApple10936%77077
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1831%502280
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0350%4406
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key260%1191378
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1191090
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1230%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1200%383884
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1180%5512
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7150%826310
LorenciaSpiderRena +360%946915
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life50%342340
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%827363
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%666556
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3326995
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%138968
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless268729%827363
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +517960%68271
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +116740%315572
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow9380%63293
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8970%194915
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8880%63427
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8790%30808
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8780%198909
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8780%42613
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8710%63456
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8680%184759
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8660%196205
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8650%42364
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8630%63336
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8610%196827
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8600%42151
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8600%184049
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8570%63441
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8560%30424
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8550%42450
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8510%184128
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves8500%63507
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8490%42613
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves8450%196617
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer8410%197327
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear8380%185033
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants8370%185161
DungeonChief SkelBlade8360%212680
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice8360%186435
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth8330%196673
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor8320%195544
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber8280%195151
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm8280%212081
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind8270%184595
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants8230%185731
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves8210%184431
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword8190%42983
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots8120%195544
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor8100%30531
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh8090%198942
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm8080%195529
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield8000%42881
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7960%183966
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7930%30948
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7900%198625
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35660%85549
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3760%1191090
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33740%162752
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23510%55264
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3450%1191378
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13360%383884
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23260%55634
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71740%826310
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1700%4132176
DungeonChief SkelRena +31630%946915
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1550%502280
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1490%20099
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1280%28318
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3498257
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice570%8377
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria530%3326995
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul330%666556
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister290%25134
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life280%342340
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless270%827363
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos190%138968
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation80%191951
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6072
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6603
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11276
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%11306
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11568
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves20%11283
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%12612
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%11186
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11178
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6500
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11208
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%12381
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6105
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10709
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9972
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10941
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10770
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%20558
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%13702
DungeonChief SkelLeather Helm10%10697
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6036
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%13731
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11349
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11481
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11511
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%68271
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1320%315572
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24811
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23541
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26733
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow230%30672
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm230%30808
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30910
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26243
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24297
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24416
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26614
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27429
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30652
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30703
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield210%23550
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27261
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30948
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24817
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24490
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26728
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24666
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves190%11283
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26870
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield180%26440
DungeonCyclopsSpear180%26584
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6926
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots180%29881
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%27077
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%27090
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants160%26696
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6105
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27307
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30531
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25439
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068249
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11276
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11344
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11245
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3106
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6500
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6620
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11492
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24468
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11537
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11494
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5960
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11178
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow100%6484
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11576
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11392
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24880
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6072
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1191378
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6603
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%383884
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6452
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11226
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11397
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5512
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11208
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6036
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11349
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%826310
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5512
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%162752
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8377
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3355
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1191090
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3326995
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%19842
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%342340
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%13702
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%946915
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%666556
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%138968
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%502280
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +517763%68271
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +217473%434583
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash10132%68318
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask10112%78635
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9902%52615
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor9662%195544
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants9572%177870
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield9532%196205
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor9502%52661
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots9502%195544
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind9502%176431
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe9422%78801
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm9422%78367
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear9362%185033
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots9332%183966
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves9262%177627
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants9222%185161
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm9212%195529
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots9182%78412
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade9182%52438
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth9182%196673
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves9172%184049
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots9172%178163
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic9172%66473
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves9172%196617
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor9152%196827
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves9112%184431
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword9092%176996
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff9082%184128
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer9072%197327
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind9062%184595
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear9032%78342
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor9032%176554
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water9022%78556
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8922%52747
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8892%198942
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8862%194915
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8752%178084
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8742%195151
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35361%85549
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33671%162752
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3611%1191090
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33601%57811
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33541%57180
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13491%383884
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3441%1191378
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1880%3326995
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71810%826310
DungeonDark KnighRena +31690%946915
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1550%28318
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1330%190296
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3498257
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%502280
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel1000%4132176
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame770%20099
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul380%666556
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister340%25134
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless330%827363
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life300%342340
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1644
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%138968
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%191951
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1596%315572
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%68271
DungeonGhostSpear283%26584
DungeonGhostBattle Axe263%42450
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26440
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30531
DungeonGhostElven Axe242%30910
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30703
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42613
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%63336
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30948
DungeonGhostScale Pants222%26243
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1191090
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%63507
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30672
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27307
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42613
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%63456
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30808
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23541
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%27077
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27429
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42881
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%63441
DungeonGhostFlail172%27261
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30424
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42364
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42983
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23550
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1191378
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%42151
DungeonGhostFalcon151%27090
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30652
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17287
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%63427
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%55264
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5960
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29881
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%55634
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6603
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%63293
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6452
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6036
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6926
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24468
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6072
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26696
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11349
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11208
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%162752
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25439
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24416
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6620
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6105
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24817
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11283
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6484
DungeonGhostKatana61%6500
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24666
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26728
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5512
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24490
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3355
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24880
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%826310
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26614
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26733
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%383884
DungeonGhostRena +340%946915
DungeonGhostImp40%3498257
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24297
DungeonGhostGladius30%26870
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24811
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3326995
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4132176
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%28318
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2524%434583
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5473%68271
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants443%314296
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability423%65017
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade413%52438
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow413%52615
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants413%65051
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind413%176431
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield373%178084
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants373%177870
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves363%177627
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%311197
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe353%310711
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants343%649181
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm343%64799
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%176996
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water332%78556
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash332%68318
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor332%52661
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%285418
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots322%310966
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield322%52747
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor322%176554
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield312%310409
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%78412
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64644
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves312%285847
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask282%78635
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants282%310557
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%178163
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic272%66473
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78801
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%285541
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear262%78342
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%283765
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm232%312496
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm222%78367
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21821
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%383884
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +3101%162752
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%57180
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1191090
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit81%190296
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57811
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%25134
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%826310
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1191378
DungeonGorgonRena +360%946915
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%666556
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%827363
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3326995
DungeonGorgonImp10%3498257
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1644
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%191951
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%42151
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27429
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542363%68271
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140313%315572
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17871%185731
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17641%27307
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42983
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17411%30703
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17331%23541
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17271%212081
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17151%27429
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17151%27090
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17101%29881
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17101%196617
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17101%26733
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16971%30808
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42450
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16931%63293
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16921%196827
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16881%198942
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16871%63441
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16851%197327
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30948
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%212680
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16751%30531
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16751%42364
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16751%198625
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42881
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16721%30424
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16661%25439
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16631%42613
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26243
DungeonHell HoundSpear16591%26584
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16581%42613
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16581%23550
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16561%26728
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16551%196673
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16531%63427
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16521%186435
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%27077
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16441%30652
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16441%63336
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%198909
DungeonHell HoundFlail16441%27261
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16391%63456
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30910
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16271%184759
DungeonHell HoundGladius16241%26870
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26440
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16231%30672
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%63507
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16111%26614
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15951%42151
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15891%26696
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15881%195544
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17287
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38461%162752
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8081%1191378
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%383884
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%55264
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%55634
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1191090
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4620%3355
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%946915
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%826310
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%502280
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2150%4132176
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%20099
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3326995
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%28318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%666556
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%827363
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%342340
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8377
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%138968
DungeonHell HoundImp270%3498257
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%191951
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10697
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11494
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068249
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13872
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%12588
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11576
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%11306
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11537
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11663
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11492
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11481
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11429
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11344
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9972
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%12381
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%19842
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11511
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10941
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10770
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11568
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11226
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%12612
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11392
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%13731
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%195544
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%68271
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%196673
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%195529
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%198942
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%195151
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%196205
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%184759
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%185731
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42613
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%63293
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%63507
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27307
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%186435
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%63456
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%194915
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%63441
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident40%30424
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%198909
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%315572
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1191090
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%212680
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%196827
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%63336
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%55634
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%212081
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30672
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42983
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42613
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42450
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%27077
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30910
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%162752
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30531
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice20%8377
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%63427
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42881
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30652
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42364
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%196617
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%946915
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%42151
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26243
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%55264
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%28318
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26584
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%198625
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%27090
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27429
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3498257
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%195544
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%826310
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27261
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1191378
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29881
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%315572
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%68271
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24416
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11537
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11576
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24666
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23541
DungeonLarvaRapier122%11306
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27261
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26696
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24811
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%27077
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%27090
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11178
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6926
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24468
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6105
DungeonLarvaArquebus102%26733
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6036
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25439
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11663
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6620
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24297
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23550
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26243
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11397
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11392
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6603
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11349
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11344
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11568
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%162752
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1191090
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6500
DungeonLarvaGladius71%26870
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm71%6452
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11226
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27307
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24817
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11494
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26584
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27429
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6072
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%11186
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11283
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11492
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11245
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24880
DungeonLarvaMace61%9972
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26614
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24490
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1191378
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26440
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26728
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5960
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11511
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1068249
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11276
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4132176
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5512
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6484
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5512
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11208
DungeonLarvaBow41%11481
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%383884
DungeonLarvaRena +331%946915
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1712
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11429
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%666556
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1044
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%826310
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3355
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3326995
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%191951
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8377
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3106
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +544203%68271
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +143313%315572
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear26002%78342
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25912%195544
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor25702%195544
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield25682%196205
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber25632%195151
DungeonPoison BulBlade25532%212680
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield25492%198625
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield25382%178084
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots25292%178163
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor25292%176554
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots25252%183966
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind25182%184595
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves25182%184431
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor25162%196827
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots25072%78412
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm25072%78367
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer25042%197327
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24972%212081
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24952%196617
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask24922%78635
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff24872%184128
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind24852%176431
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword24732%176996
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth24732%196673
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow24602%194915
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants24582%177870
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water24572%78556
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves24562%184049
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear24442%185033
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants24412%185161
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm24392%195529
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe24382%78801
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants24222%198909
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh24102%198942
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves23642%177627
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312881%85549
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18571%383884
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38331%57811
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key8071%1191378
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +38021%162752
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7701%1191090
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37481%57180
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6450%502280
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74420%826310
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame4080%20099
DungeonPoison BulRena +34040%946915
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3390%190296
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria3090%3326995
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2590%25134
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2440%28318
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1540%4132176
DungeonPoison BulImp1460%3498257
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless730%827363
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul590%666556
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life490%342340
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1644
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%138968
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation280%191951
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11226
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25439
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24490
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24416
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068249
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11178
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6105
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11392
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11344
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11349
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26728
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24817
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5960
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11397
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11208
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24811
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor20%26614
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24666
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6603
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11492
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11245
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23541
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24468
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6072
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6926
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24297
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26733
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6620
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23550
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6484
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26696
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6500
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11494
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11283
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6452
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5625211
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5851891
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5848955
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%9044411
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%9040105
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3220476
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%68271
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2441971
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2356601
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1069414
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3498257
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%162752
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%946915
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3326995
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%826310
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4132176
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%34059
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%34137
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%34162
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%34117
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%34189
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33927
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%34091
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%34383
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%34307
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33967
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%34045
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%34205
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33959
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%34282
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%34265
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%34167
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%34157
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33833
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33942
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%34087
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%34243
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33907
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33850
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%34185
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%34150
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%34078
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%34006
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33820
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%827363
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33961
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%342340
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%191951
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%666556
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%502280
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%80230
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%138968
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1030213
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1536291
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1111204
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1028127
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1192256
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1417303
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1249919
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%816358
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%807167
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1046756
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1029928
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324334
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1045727
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1047157
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1027058
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1391712
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1193158
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%757729
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%68271
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6500
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6105
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11494
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6036
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6072
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10941
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11349
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6452
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11576
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6926
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1068249
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24297
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11283
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%11186
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk150%24468
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11178
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance140%5960
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11392
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11511
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11208
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6603
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6620
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11663
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24880
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%12671
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11344
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11537
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%13702
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6484
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11397
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24416
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11276
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%11306
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9972
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11481
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24490
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11226
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24666
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10957
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10770
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%20558
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11492
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11568
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10720
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%12620
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11429
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10704
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24817
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13872
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%19842
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24811
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10697
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%12612
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%12588
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%13731
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10858
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11245
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1191090
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%383884
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5512
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%12381
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10709
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%162752
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%191951
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%826310
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5512
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4406
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1191378
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%946915
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%827363
DungeonSkeletonApple10%77077
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1712
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3326995
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%954
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1044
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12511%315572
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%68271
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%185731
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30910
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%42151
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%184759
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%186435
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26584
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1170%30424
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%63441
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%63507
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42881
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1110%26243
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%63456
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30652
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42364
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30531
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42450
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42613
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30948
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1030%63336
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26440
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%27090
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30703
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30672
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%63293
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%63427
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29881
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30808
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42983
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42613
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17287
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24490
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26733
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24817
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6500
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24416
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%55264
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%383884
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26870
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26614
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6603
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm570%6620
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24811
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25439
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23541
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27307
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27429
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24297
DungeonSkeleton AFlail530%27261
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24666
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%162752
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6484
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24468
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23550
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24880
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1191090
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26728
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6452
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1191378
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%55634
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves430%27077
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6926
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26696
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria290%3326995
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%826310
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3220%946915
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%502280
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8377
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%28318
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4132176
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%666556
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3355
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3498257
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%342340
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1044
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%827363
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13872
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%11306
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%191951
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%20558
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11568
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +520824%68271
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +120444%315572
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants15203%185161
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14893%185033
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe14853%184759
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow14673%194915
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves14633%196617
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind14603%184595
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield14573%198625
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff14563%184128
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer14483%197327
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves14373%184049
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor14353%196827
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants14313%185731
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots14313%183966
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind14233%176431
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm14213%195529
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber14173%195151
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm14173%212081
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor14173%176554
DungeonThunder LiBlade14143%212680
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield14133%196205
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots14113%195544
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor14083%195544
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice14073%186435
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants14013%198909
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13953%196673
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13903%198942
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword13643%176996
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves13603%177627
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves13583%184431
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35871%85549
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13981%383884
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3871%1191090
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23841%55264
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3821%1191378
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23821%55634
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33741%162752
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2230%28318
DungeonThunder LiRena +31950%946915
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1930%4132176
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71890%826310
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%502280
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1400%3326995
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame1070%20099
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister940%25134
DungeonThunder LiImp850%3498257
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul400%666556
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless280%827363
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life250%342340
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%138968
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%191951
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6926
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11429
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24468
DungeonThunder LiBuckler30%10957
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%11186
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068249
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11208
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6452
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11276
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%19842
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%20558
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11494
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6105
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10720
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10704
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11283
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11492
DungeonThunder LiRapier10%11306
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10770
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11397
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6620
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24811
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24490
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9972
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11245
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10941
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6072
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24666
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11576
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10709
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5960
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11537
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119644%315572
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519534%68271
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7662%30910
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7611%11429
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7551%11511
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7511%11568
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7501%6603
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7461%11494
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26733
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24416
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7411%6620
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7351%11663
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11397
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24817
DeviasAssassinFalcon7271%27090
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7271%5960
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7261%30703
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7251%30672
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6926
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7221%26440
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7191%11576
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7181%11344
DeviasAssassinFlail7171%27261
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7161%11226
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7151%11392
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7131%27429
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7121%11208
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7121%26243
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7111%26696
DeviasAssassinGladius7091%26870
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7091%24468
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24666
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7071%23541
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11481
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26584
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7031%25439
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves7031%27077
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7021%11186
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24880
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7021%11283
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice7001%26728
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm7001%6452
DeviasAssassinKatana6991%6500
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6991%11537
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30652
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11245
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%11306
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6901%6484
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6871%1068249
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6851%6036
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6831%11492
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6831%11349
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6821%27307
DeviasAssassinHalberd6811%24811
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6791%11276
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6781%24297
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6781%24490
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6701%6105
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6661%6072
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6641%26614
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23550
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6521%11178
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3106
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34291%162752
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13991%383884
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13921%5512
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3751%1191090
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1191378
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3326995
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4132176
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1712
DeviasAssassinRena +31980%946915
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%502280
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71710%826310
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8377
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%666556
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3355
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave440%954
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1044
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%19842
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%827363
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%342340
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%138968
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%191951
DeviasAssassinApple100%77077
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3731134%109249
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5397734%68271
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1397414%315572
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield164382%26440
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm164302%212081
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff164162%24666
DeviasElite YetiGladius163872%26870
DeviasElite YetiFalcon163662%27090
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe163472%30910
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves163392%30948
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm163232%30808
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor163152%26614
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor163062%24817
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162742%24880
DeviasElite YetiFlail162742%27261
DeviasElite YetiBlade162732%212680
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162692%30703
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162652%26243
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident162632%30424
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield162572%23550
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162522%63293
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots162482%42613
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe162462%184759
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor162402%27429
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants162402%26696
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale162372%25439
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice162362%186435
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield162312%42881
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves162252%63507
DeviasElite YetiHalberd162052%24811
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield162002%198625
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161892%63441
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161892%42450
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161832%26733
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161682%30652
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161672%30672
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants161592%185731
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire161562%42613
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots161562%29881
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves161412%27077
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots161082%27307
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice161082%26728
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk161052%24468
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160892%24416
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160852%42983
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160802%23541
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160752%63456
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants160692%198909
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160662%24297
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask160592%63427
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff160192%42151
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor160132%30531
DeviasElite YetiSpear159982%26584
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159972%63336
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159892%42364
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield159592%24490
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121741%17287
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +380301%162752
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key79071%1191378
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177871%383884
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277861%55634
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77301%1191090
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275741%55264
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739730%826310
DeviasElite YetiRena +339030%946915
DeviasElite YetiImp37270%3498257
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33120%4132176
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32750%8377
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31290%28318
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26540%502280
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16630%3326995
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14870%3355
DeviasElite YetiApple12860%77077
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10130%20099
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6530%666556
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6220%827363
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5870%342340
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%138968
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2370%191951
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10245629%8612
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%10132
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8681
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99982100%10132
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513784%68271
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7082%24817
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6872%6072
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6762%27307
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6732%26728
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6652%6452
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6632%11537
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6632%27429
DeviasHommerdFalcon6602%27090
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6592%24416
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6500
DeviasHommerdGladius6582%26870
DeviasHommerdArquebus6572%26733
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6562%26696
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24490
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6552%11349
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6512%11178
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6492%24468
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6482%27077
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6482%24666
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6482%24880
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6472%6105
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6462%11576
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6452%6603
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6432%24297
DeviasHommerdFlail6412%27261
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25439
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6402%23550
DeviasHommerdSpear6352%26584
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6352%5960
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6342%1068249
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6302%6484
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6302%6036
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6292%11397
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6212%23541
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6202%11208
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6202%6620
DeviasHommerdHalberd6182%24811
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6172%11283
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison6012%6926
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26614
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4911%11392
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4851%11245
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4811%11494
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4781%11344
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11276
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11226
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14501%3106
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4441%11492
DeviasHommerdBow3431%11481
DeviasHommerdKris3391%10709
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11568
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%11306
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10720
DeviasHommerdBuckler3191%10957
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3111%10941
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11511
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3071%11663
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield3001%11186
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2981%1191378
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2981%11429
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2961%10697
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%162752
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%383884
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12851%5512
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12741%5512
DeviasHommerdMace2741%9972
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2681%1191090
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4132176
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2161%1044
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%946915
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%826310
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1712
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3355
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3326995
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%342340
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%666556
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%502280
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%827363
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%954
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%138968
DeviasHommerdApple100%77077
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%191951
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522544%68271
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10582%25439
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8521%12381
DeviasIce MonsteMace8411%9972
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8411%6484
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8361%6105
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8331%12612
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8321%11344
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8321%24490
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8241%6926
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8231%11245
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8231%27077
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8211%11306
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8191%11429
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8181%6620
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8181%23541
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8151%11276
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8141%26728
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8131%11663
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8131%11178
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8131%6036
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8131%24811
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8101%11208
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8071%11397
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8051%11494
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots8031%10704
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8031%11226
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24468
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8031%24297
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8021%26870
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants8011%11511
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor8001%24817
DeviasIce MonsteBow8001%11481
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7981%6072
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7971%12671
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7961%11537
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7951%10858
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7941%10941
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7931%11568
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7931%24416
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7931%27429
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7911%27307
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7891%1068249
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7851%11392
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7801%11186
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7791%10720
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7761%12620
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7731%23550
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11492
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7701%10957
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7701%26733
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7651%11576
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7651%27261
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7641%6603
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7621%24666
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7611%11283
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7601%24880
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26614
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7581%11349
DeviasIce MonsteKris7571%10709
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7491%10697
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7461%26696
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7411%6452
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7401%5960
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7371%6500
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7261%12588
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17171%3106
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7081%10770
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34651%162752
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1191378
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14311%5512
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1191090
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%383884
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5512
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32400%946915
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72300%826310
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1060%3355
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%502280
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%954
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1712
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3326995
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%962
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1044
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%666556
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%827363
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%138968
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%342340
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%191951
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%77077
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51484%68271
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21093%434583
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%78367
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor973%52661
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78801
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind943%184595
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52747
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52438
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves892%64644
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%176554
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword862%176996
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots862%178163
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%184049
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%285541
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%184431
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots812%78412
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants812%185161
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants802%177870
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78556
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%68318
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind802%176431
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52615
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield792%178084
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%285847
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask762%78635
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear752%78342
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff742%283765
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%184128
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%185033
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves702%177627
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots702%285418
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability692%65017
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%65051
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm652%64799
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66473
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots542%183966
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21821
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%196205
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3281%162752
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%195544
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3281%57811
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%196617
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%57180
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3326995
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%195151
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor261%196827
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%195529
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%190296
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%186435
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%383884
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%196673
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%194915
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1191378
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye201%1191090
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%195544
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%826310
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%946915
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4132176
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%197327
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3498257
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%502280
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%25134
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%20099
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%342340
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%827363
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%666556
DeviasIce QueenApple20%77077
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%191951
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2097697
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless316335%827363
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32144%24880
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31454%25439
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30454%24490
DeviasWormRing of Ice30354%26728
DeviasWormSilk Armor30244%26614
DeviasWormBone Pants30204%26696
DeviasWormGladius30164%26870
DeviasWormTomahawk29974%24468
DeviasWormBone Helm29794%24297
DeviasWormBronze Armor29794%24817
DeviasWormSilk Pants29674%24416
DeviasWormArquebus29654%26733
DeviasWormHalberd29254%24811
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29144%24666
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526594%68271
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18111%3106
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%162752
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15181%5512
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15131%383884
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1191378
DeviasWormDevils Eye4941%1191090
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14871%5512
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10941
DeviasWormBronze Boots4651%11392
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11208
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11663
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11494
DeviasWormBow4611%11481
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6452
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4521%1068249
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%12671
DeviasWormBuckler4511%10957
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4501%12612
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
DeviasWormVine Pants4481%11511
DeviasWormBone Boots4471%6603
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10858
DeviasWormSilk Boots4441%6105
DeviasWormShort Sword4441%13872
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4421%11576
DeviasWormBone Gloves4401%11283
DeviasWormMace4381%9972
DeviasWormShort Bow4371%20558
DeviasWormLeather Boots4371%10704
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4361%11276
DeviasWormDouble Axe4351%11349
DeviasWormRing of Poison4351%6926
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%13731
DeviasWormLeather Helm4331%10697
DeviasWormPad Helm4301%10770
DeviasWormElven Bow4291%6484
DeviasWormDragon Lance4291%5960
DeviasWormCrossbow4291%12620
DeviasWormSkull Shield4271%6036
DeviasWormHorn Shield4261%11186
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11226
DeviasWormKatana4231%6500
DeviasWormKris4231%10709
DeviasWormSkull Staff4231%10720
DeviasWormBronze Pants4201%6072
DeviasWormBronze Helm4201%6620
DeviasWormPad Gloves4191%13702
DeviasWormLeather Pants4191%11568
DeviasWormHand Axe4191%12588
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11492
DeviasWormPad Boots4131%12381
DeviasWormMorning Star4121%11178
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4111%11537
DeviasWormRapier4071%11306
DeviasWormPad Pants4051%11429
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11245
DeviasWormLeather Armor4021%11344
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%826310
DeviasWormRena +32450%946915
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1330%1044
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1712
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%962
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%502280
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3326995
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%666556
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%342340
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%827363
DeviasWormApple380%77077
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%954
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%138968
DeviasWormJewel of Creation140%191951
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529164%68271
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127614%315572
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30652
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13752%42881
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13612%42613
DeviasYetiElven Shield13612%23550
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13502%25439
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23541
DeviasYetiFlail13372%27261
DeviasYetiGladius13322%26870
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13242%26728
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13222%42613
DeviasYetiBone Armor13212%27429
DeviasYetiWind Boots13202%29881
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13192%42450
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13162%42983
DeviasYetiScale Boots13152%27307
DeviasYetiScale Armor13132%30531
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13122%30703
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13112%26614
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13102%26440
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13072%30672
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26696
DeviasYetiFalcon13032%27090
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12982%30948
DeviasYetiArquebus12962%26733
DeviasYetiScale Pants12902%26243
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12892%30424
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12882%42151
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12832%27077
DeviasYetiSpear12712%26584
DeviasYetiElven Axe12702%30910
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30808
DeviasYetiHalberd12652%24811
DeviasYetiWind Pants12342%42364
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28801%17287
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24817
DeviasYetiBone Boots6981%6603
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24490
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6801%24416
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6036
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6781%11226
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6771%6620
DeviasYetiKatana6731%6500
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6691%11349
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11537
DeviasYetiMorning Star6671%11178
DeviasYetiKite Shield6611%11245
DeviasYetiTomahawk6601%24468
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6561%11397
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6521%5960
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6484
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6411%24666
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6371%11283
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6371%11276
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6321%11576
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6271%11208
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6271%1068249
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6261%6072
DeviasYetiBone Helm6261%24297
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6231%6926
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6231%6105
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6211%6452
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24880
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11392
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36031%162752
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15911%5512
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5512
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15831%383884
DeviasYetiDevils Key5791%1191378
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5571%1191090
DeviasYetiRena +32940%946915
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72860%826310
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3355
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1960%4132176
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3326995
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1680%8377
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%502280
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1712
DeviasYetiImp1020%3498257
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1044
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%666556
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%342340
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%28318
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%827363
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%138968
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%191951
DeviasYetiApple60%77077
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%12588
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%13731
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%12671
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%20558
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%12620
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%19842
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10770
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10858
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%13702
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%12612
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10704
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%962
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13872
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%12381
NoriaAgonApple2938%77077
NoriaAgonHorn Shield792%11186
NoriaAgonLeather Helm742%10697
NoriaAgonVine Pants732%11511
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6105
NoriaAgonVine Helm692%10941
NoriaAgonSmall Axe682%19842
NoriaAgonVine Armor682%11494
NoriaAgonMace672%9972
NoriaAgonBuckler672%10957
NoriaAgonPad Boots662%12381
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe662%11397
NoriaAgonPad Helm662%10770
NoriaAgonBone Gloves652%11283
NoriaAgonBronze Boots612%11392
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow612%11276
NoriaAgonPad Gloves612%13702
NoriaAgonVine Gloves612%12671
NoriaAgonHealing Orb602%11663
NoriaAgonSkull Shield602%6036
NoriaAgonHand Axe602%12588
NoriaAgonLeather Pants602%11568
NoriaAgonRapier602%11306
NoriaAgonLeather Boots602%10704
NoriaAgonBronze Helm602%6620
NoriaAgonSmall Shield592%13731
NoriaAgonDragon Lance592%5960
NoriaAgonSkull Staff592%10720
NoriaAgonElven Bow582%6484
NoriaAgonKris582%10709
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire572%11537
NoriaAgonPad Armor572%11492
NoriaAgonDouble Axe572%11349
NoriaAgonShort Sword562%13872
NoriaAgonBone Boots562%6603
NoriaAgonKatana552%6500
NoriaAgonShort Bow552%20558
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude552%1068249
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves552%11576
NoriaAgonKite Shield552%11245
NoriaAgonMorning Star542%11178
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves542%12612
NoriaAgonVine Boots532%10858
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves532%11208
NoriaAgonLeather Armor522%11344
NoriaAgonBow522%11481
NoriaAgonPad Pants522%11429
NoriaAgonSilk Helm501%6452
NoriaAgonCrossbow491%12620
NoriaAgonBronze Pants441%6072
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11226
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0401%4406
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1241%5512
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1231%5512
NoriaAgonDevils Eye181%1191090
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1170%383884
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1712
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1191378
NoriaAgonRena +3100%946915
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%826310
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%502280
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball60%962
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%954
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%827363
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%191951
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%666556
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%138968
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%342340
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3326995
NoriaBeetle MonApple142713%77077
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants7627%11429
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor7617%11492
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb7377%11663
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor7277%11494
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield7257%11186
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants7137%11568
NoriaBeetle MonBow6976%11481
NoriaBeetle MonRapier6896%11306
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor6866%11344
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants6836%11511
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots1031%12381
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots1001%10858
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm991%10770
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe981%19842
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword981%13872
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm971%10941
NoriaBeetle MonMace951%9972
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves941%13702
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow941%12620
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow941%20558
NoriaBeetle MonKris931%10709
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves911%12612
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm901%10697
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler881%10957
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves871%12671
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield871%13731
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe851%12588
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning781%502280
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0781%4406
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots751%10704
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff711%10720
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1681%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key671%1191378
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1651%5512
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye581%1191090
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1561%383884
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7410%826310
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball350%962
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3250%946915
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria80%3326995
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life60%342340
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul50%666556
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%138968
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%191951
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%827363
NoriaChain ScorApple175215%77077
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7837%20558
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7467%12588
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots7186%10858
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves7106%12671
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe7086%19842
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots7046%10704
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6986%13702
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6946%12620
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6826%13731
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6796%13872
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6766%10770
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6626%12612
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6356%12381
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1361%502280
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball761%962
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye540%1191090
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1530%383884
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key520%1191378
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1430%5512
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1410%5512
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%946915
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%826310
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life110%342340
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%827363
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3326995
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%191951
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%138968
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%666556
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3809835%109249
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
NoriaElite GoblApple25911%77077
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm1065%10697
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe954%19842
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants904%11429
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb894%11663
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm894%10941
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow894%20558
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow894%12620
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves844%13702
NoriaElite GoblKris824%10709
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe824%12588
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield813%13731
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots813%10704
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff803%10720
NoriaElite GoblMace803%9972
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm793%10770
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots783%12381
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots783%10858
NoriaElite GoblBuckler773%10957
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants763%11568
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves753%12612
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves703%12671
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword693%13872
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants653%11511
NoriaElite GoblBow593%11481
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0241%4406
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1161%5512
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye141%1191090
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%383884
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%502280
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5512
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%946915
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%826310
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1191378
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball40%962
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3326995
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%138968
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%191951
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%342340
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%827363
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%666556
NoriaForest MonApple1429%77077
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves473%11576
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire453%11537
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6072
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude433%1068249
NoriaForest MonMorning Star433%11178
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe392%11397
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves392%11208
NoriaForest MonBow382%11481
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe372%11349
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance372%5960
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6105
NoriaForest MonKris352%10709
NoriaForest MonShort Sword352%13872
NoriaForest MonVine Boots352%10858
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow322%11276
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10720
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves302%12671
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%12612
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves292%11283
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11494
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%13731
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield282%11186
NoriaForest MonKite Shield282%11245
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10770
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb262%11663
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%20558
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%12620
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots252%11392
NoriaForest MonMace252%9972
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%12381
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%13702
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm242%10697
NoriaForest MonHand Axe231%12588
NoriaForest MonPad Armor231%11492
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10704
NoriaForest MonVine Pants221%11511
NoriaForest MonPad Pants221%11429
NoriaForest MonRapier211%11306
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11568
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11226
NoriaForest MonVine Helm181%10941
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1191090
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10957
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe161%19842
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor151%11344
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4406
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1121%383884
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5512
NoriaForest MonRena +381%946915
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5512
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1191378
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting50%1712
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%502280
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%827363
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%826310
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3326995
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%962
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%666556
NoriaGoblinApple214216%77077
NoriaGoblinShort Bow211916%20558
NoriaGoblinShort Sword205515%13872
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves204415%13702
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield201515%13731
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe199715%19842
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3933%502280
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +01041%4406
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1630%383884
NoriaGoblinDevils Key620%1191378
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye580%1191090
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1580%5512
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1500%5512
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7420%826310
NoriaGoblinRena +3190%946915
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria80%3326995
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless70%827363
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%666556
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%342340
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%138968
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%191951
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10271932%8612
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%10132
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8681
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88399100%8681
NoriaHunterApple20711%77077
NoriaHunterSmall Shield503%13731
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10957
NoriaHunterHealing Orb503%11663
NoriaHunterPad Helm493%10770
NoriaHunterLeather Armor493%11344
NoriaHunterVine Boots483%10858
NoriaHunterLeather Pants462%11568
NoriaHunterRapier462%11306
NoriaHunterHand Axe452%12588
NoriaHunterVine Armor442%11494
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves442%11576
NoriaHunterLeather Helm442%10697
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude432%1068249
NoriaHunterLeather Boots432%10704
NoriaHunterMorning Star422%11178
NoriaHunterSkull Staff422%10720
NoriaHunterVine Helm412%10941
NoriaHunterVine Pants412%11511
NoriaHunterShort Sword402%13872
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow402%11276
NoriaHunterPad Armor402%11492
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11392
NoriaHunterPad Pants382%11429
NoriaHunterPad Boots382%12381
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves372%12612
NoriaHunterKris372%10709
NoriaHunterMace362%9972
NoriaHunterPad Gloves352%13702
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire352%11537
NoriaHunterShort Bow352%20558
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11226
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe352%11397
NoriaHunterCrossbow352%12620
NoriaHunterHorn Shield352%11186
NoriaHunterBow342%11481
NoriaHunterSmall Axe342%19842
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11245
NoriaHunterVine Gloves302%12671
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1151%383884
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4406
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1131%5512
NoriaHunterDevils Eye111%1191090
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1191378
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave70%954
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5512
NoriaHunterRena +360%946915
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%502280
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%826310
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%962
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%666556
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%342340
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%191951
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1712
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%138968
NoriaSpiderShort Bow455827%20558
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe454427%19842
NoriaSpiderApple183911%77077
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4853%502280
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4406
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5512
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1600%383884
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1570%5512
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1191090
NoriaSpiderDevils Key520%1191378
NoriaSpiderRena +3340%946915
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%826310
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless90%827363
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%342340
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos60%138968
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%666556
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3326995
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%191951
NoriaStone GoleApple232116%77077
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2442%24880
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2222%11537
NoriaStone GoleKris2121%10709
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2111%6452
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2111%6105
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%12381
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2101%11492
NoriaStone GoleMace2081%9972
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2051%6036
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2041%20558
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk2031%24468
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor2031%11344
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2031%11568
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants2021%6072
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves2011%13702
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow2001%12620
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe2001%11397
NoriaStone GoleBow2001%11481
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star2001%11178
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1991%11283
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1981%10957
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1981%12612
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1981%11208
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1961%11576
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1961%24490
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1951%12671
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1931%11349
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1921%11276
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1911%11494
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1911%11392
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1901%24666
NoriaStone GoleRapier1891%11306
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1891%10858
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1891%13731
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1881%10704
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1871%11511
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1861%6620
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1861%11429
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1861%11663
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1861%1068249
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10697
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1841%6926
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1821%11186
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1821%12588
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1811%10941
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1811%13872
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1811%19842
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1801%11245
NoriaStone GoleKatana1791%6500
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1771%10770
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1771%24416
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1761%11226
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1751%24297
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1721%6603
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1721%24817
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1701%5960
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1701%10720
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1671%6484
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01311%4406
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key1001%1191378
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1971%5512
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3951%162752
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye901%1191090
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1881%383884
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1871%5512
NoriaStone GoleRena +3410%946915
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%826310
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting260%1712
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1044
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%502280
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%962
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%954
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3326995
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%666556
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%827363
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%138968
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life50%342340
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%191951
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless326436%827363
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword713%1041823
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%946023
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%649959
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%648357
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1138664
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%932033
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1101155
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants36%649181
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1039541
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1068249
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1409804
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1191378
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1041627
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1100368
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1041098
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2356601
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%946959
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%178490
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%948520
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1072260
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%895329
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1043890
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256644%434583
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword149082%285541
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148122%52661
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147952%312496
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147932%176996
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147922%310711
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147862%310409
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147672%52747
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147662%78367
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147412%78801
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147362%177870
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146962%285418
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146882%65051
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146782%311197
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146732%310557
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146642%176431
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146612%178084
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146572%285847
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146562%78556
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146532%66473
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146382%52438
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146382%64799
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146372%65017
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146282%310966
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear146132%78342
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots146102%178163
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff146002%283765
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145922%52615
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145772%177627
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145702%78412
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145462%314296
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145342%64644
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144982%176554
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144922%68318
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144632%78635
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130252%1409804
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477841%21821
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352681%162752
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150231%383884
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye50031%1191090
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349581%57180
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349581%57811
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key49001%1191378
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44601%190296
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3326995
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725030%826310
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324850%946915
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17460%25134
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15530%3498257
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4132176
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%502280
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4240%666556
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%827363
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%342340
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%138968
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%191951
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor770%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2268124%434583
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156272%68318
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear156022%78342
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155912%78801
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155862%285847
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155762%946023
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155582%285418
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155542%78556
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155322%52661
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154982%52615
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154972%312496
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154962%65051
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154922%946959
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154872%283765
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154792%314296
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154752%311197
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154722%78635
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154642%649181
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154602%310409
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154502%52747
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154252%948520
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154162%78367
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe154152%310711
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow154042%648805
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153842%648357
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153842%310966
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153762%649959
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153732%52438
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153642%65017
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153612%64799
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153472%66473
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153222%310557
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152742%285541
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152692%64644
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152242%78412
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133732%1409804
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482221%21821
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354971%162752
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453601%178490
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353501%57811
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453181%178234
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52451%1191378
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152261%383884
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51971%1191090
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351231%57180
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44601%25134
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327080%946915
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727060%826310
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24470%190296
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16940%3326995
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3498257
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4132176
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5470%502280
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4330%827363
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%666556
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%342340
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%138968
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%191951
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1240%1644
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30808
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30531
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30703
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42613
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42364
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%63507
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%63427
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27429
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27307
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27261
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30910
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42983
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%27077
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26243
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%63293
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%63456
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30424
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30652
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42881
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%63441
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42613
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30948
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42450
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%27090
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26440
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29881
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26584
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%42151
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23541
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%63336
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24880
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11208
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26728
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24416
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30672
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6603
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24490
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11283
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24297
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24666
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23550
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26614
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24468
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26733
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26870
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6484
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6620
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6926
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11349
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6500
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5960
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26696
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6072
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25439
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8377
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1044
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6105
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24817
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24811
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2249004%434583
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration247404%1138664
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude227793%1068249
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog226663%932033
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants226113%310557
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe225853%310711
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow225763%648805
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword225673%649959
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor225423%1047435
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash225203%1072260
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor225033%946959
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves224803%948520
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword224523%1041823
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield224433%1043890
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor224413%648357
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm224243%946023
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter224163%311197
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff223843%1041627
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield223693%310409
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants223523%649181
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor223373%1041098
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants223353%314296
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm222603%312496
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots221893%310966
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots221473%1039541
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6126262%1409804
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576391%2356601
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450381%178490
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key50101%1191378
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +350041%162752
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149541%383884
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +449081%178234
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye48011%1191090
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32890%190296
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3498257
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725260%826310
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323870%946915
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22720%3326995
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18180%4132176
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13990%84233
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%666556
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4570%502280
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%827363
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%342340
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2270%138968
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1520%191951
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%353
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22389634%434583
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash2005244%1072260
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1879933%1068249
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1772403%314296
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1772303%285418
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1770143%285847
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1769733%311197
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1769583%310966
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1768713%285541
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1766183%948520
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1765783%1041823
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1765643%649959
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1765103%1039541
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1764853%649181
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1764843%1041098
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1764553%1043890
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1764323%310557
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1763963%946959
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1763893%310711
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1763813%648805
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1763383%648357
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1760533%283765
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1760483%946023
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1760183%1041627
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1758023%1047435
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1757903%310409
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1755693%312496
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61204652%1409804
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5725661%2356601
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria486141%3326995
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3481951%162752
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key468131%1191378
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4467571%178234
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1467091%383884
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye466911%1191090
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4466491%178490
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4132176
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3498257
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7237640%826310
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3234500%946915
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit228410%190296
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire76110%84233
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul39030%666556
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless38090%827363
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life32050%342340
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20660%138968
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12480%191951
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8350%502280
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2930%353
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1420%185
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1200%42881
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1160%42151
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1160%29881
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%63456
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1160%184759
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30531
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1140%198942
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1090%42613
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%63427
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1080%198909
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%63441
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1060%30652
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1050%63507
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30424
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%63293
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1040%63336
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1010%186435
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword1010%42983
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe1000%30910
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe1000%42450
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants980%185731
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30672
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30948
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves950%30703
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade930%212680
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42613
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield900%198625
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%212081
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm780%30808
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%28318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8377
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3355
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%20099
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2146374%434583
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash126054%1072260
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude118613%1068249
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword114973%1041823
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield114833%1043890
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff113963%1041627
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots112623%1039541
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor111213%1041098
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants92843%649181
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots92503%310966
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield92223%310409
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants92173%65051
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm92063%946023
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword91843%285541
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves91783%285847
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability91463%65017
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe91353%310711
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword91073%649959
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants90903%314296
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor90783%648357
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves90763%948520
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants90573%310557
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff90493%283765
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves90443%64644
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter89593%311197
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm89483%312496
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor89193%946959
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots89063%285418
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm89043%64799
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow88873%648805
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +673652%1409804
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544961%2356601
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +330161%162752
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key28391%1191378
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye28231%1191090
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +128201%383884
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427931%178234
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427661%178490
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19651%190296
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14710%3326995
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +714170%826310
Lost TowerDevilRena +314050%946915
Lost TowerDevilImp12340%3498257
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10930%4132176
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2270%827363
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2260%666556
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%84233
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1910%342340
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1830%502280
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1100%138968
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation840%191951
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1644
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%212680
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23541
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42613
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24297
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%63441
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%434583
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability470%65017
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%177870
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots430%178163
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water420%78556
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm420%195529
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52661
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind390%184595
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%184431
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52615
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe360%78801
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52438
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%78342
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%184049
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66473
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots340%195544
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%176996
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6330%1409804
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield320%52747
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield320%196205
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%65051
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185161
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%78412
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%78367
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots290%183966
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%185033
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor290%176554
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow270%194915
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%178084
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves260%177627
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%176431
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21821
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%184128
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%195151
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64644
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78635
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm210%64799
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%57180
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3160%162752
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57811
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1191378
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%383884
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%946915
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1191090
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4132176
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%826310
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%25134
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3498257
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%190296
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%138968
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3326995
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%827363
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20099
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%666556
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%342340
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178854%434583
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107472%68318
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101592%78412
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves101092%177627
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100762%178084
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves100312%196617
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves100152%184431
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber100092%195151
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm100052%212081
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99862%196205
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99732%196673
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99672%78801
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99642%195529
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99632%195544
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99362%185161
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots99192%195544
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear99182%185033
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword99142%176996
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind99072%184595
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98972%183966
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98952%196827
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98912%176554
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98912%78556
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98882%78342
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98762%78635
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98742%178163
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98602%198942
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff98192%184128
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm98032%78367
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants98002%177870
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97872%197327
Lost TowerShadowBlade97762%212680
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97612%194915
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97562%66473
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97562%176431
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97432%184049
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +690112%1409804
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354291%85549
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335911%57811
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335711%162752
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35531%1191090
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334741%57180
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34701%1191378
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +134111%383884
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718440%826310
Lost TowerShadowRena +317520%946915
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%502280
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12900%190296
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11850%3326995
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10740%20099
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7720%28318
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6920%25134
Lost TowerShadowImp6690%3498257
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4580%4132176
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3590%1644
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2960%827363
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2900%666556
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%342340
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%138968
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation890%191951
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11349
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%11186
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5960
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6603
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10720
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10709
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6036
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10704
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6072
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11245
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6484
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11494
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24880
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%11306
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24666
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6926
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6452
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26696
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%12671
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10941
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9972
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24297
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11283
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068249
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11226
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24811
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24490
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6620
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24416
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10858
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%12588
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10957
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6105
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11576
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25439
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11208
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11663
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11537
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%12381
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%27077
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%12612
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24817
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26870
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24468
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11492
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27261
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27307
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11392
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26614
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11344
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11429
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11276
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11511
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26728
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10697
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6500
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26733
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11568
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%12620
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11481
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23550
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27429
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23541
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11178
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10770
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%954
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3355
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%648357
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86820%2583399
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86240%5533328
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85610%2099110
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85400%2097697
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85390%5532512
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85130%1877651
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84810%3275763
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84700%5535654
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84660%1266554
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84650%2097472
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84620%1272781
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84510%1842491
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84260%2096377
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84240%1845260
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83610%3914027
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83250%2094661
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656060%1929350
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126940%2441971
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2356601
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15970%4132176
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013710%1069414
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1191090
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11240%3326995
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711150%685574
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310770%162752
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710620%686028
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10330%1191378
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3498257
ArenaAegis7Rena +36740%946915
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%123796
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75240%826310
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%220898
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3750%100590
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%666556
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1460%827363
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%502280
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%342340
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%80230
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%138968
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%191951
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1396287
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1186413
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1342189
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1037621
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1324334
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1394613
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1430779
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%816058
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1287463
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1325044
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1350835
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%1003172
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1432377
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%875842
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1306858
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1032769
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1356318
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1441242
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1394227
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1033601
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1354831
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1429973
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%101423
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72885
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%88599
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42780%1391712
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42710%2096377
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42460%1417303
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42460%1249919
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42410%2097472
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42400%2094661
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor42010%2097697
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41760%1390398
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41730%2099110
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619340%1929350
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10360%1046756
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10220%757729
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2441971
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9980%1028127
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9980%806059
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9960%1026415
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9940%1030213
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1074746
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9930%807167
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1111204
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9860%1192256
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9730%1029412
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9730%756838
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9690%1045727
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9660%1191719
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9640%1193158
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9600%1029928
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9580%1047157
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9340%816358
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9310%1027058
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5700%3326995
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2356601
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5070%4132176
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3498257
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1517235
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74120%685574
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3920%1410852
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%162752
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1536291
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3870%1325044
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%686028
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3820%1342189
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3790%1324334
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3700%1191378
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1410138
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3490%1191090
ArenaBerserkerRena +32480%946915
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%826310
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%123796
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%116661
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%100590
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%220898
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96858
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%827363
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%666556
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%342340
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%138968
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%502280
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%80230
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%191951
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1100840
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%827045
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%816633
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%826607
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1055440
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1087658
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%827156
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1056389
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%816278
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%784175
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%817928
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%815610
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%1003172
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1101155
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1138664
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1053203
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1100368
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%772288
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%763650
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%84233
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots339020%807167
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots338690%1045727
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter338540%1391712
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm338430%1028127
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction338170%1193158
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor338100%2097697
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow337560%2097472
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon337470%1417303
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor337460%1030213
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants337250%1249919
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots337180%1027058
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade336930%2094661
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor336900%1192256
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants336610%756838
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants336580%2099110
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots336450%806059
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow336240%1029412
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark336210%1074746
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor336030%757729
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants335820%1046756
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves335770%816358
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace335670%1191719
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots335170%1390398
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm335160%1026415
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear334700%1047157
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff334350%2096377
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor333310%1029928
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6324410%1929350
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1160650%2441971
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +598920%2356601
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria73450%3326995
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +365370%162752
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +763300%686028
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +762730%685574
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key62650%1191378
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye62440%1191090
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4132176
ArenaBlood SoldRena +339620%946915
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally33270%116661
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +733210%826310
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17270%96858
ArenaBlood SoldImp16870%3498257
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14760%220898
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay14200%123796
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12900%100590
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8700%827363
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8220%666556
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6420%342340
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4680%80230
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4210%138968
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%191951
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1830%502280
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1630%1087658
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1470%1003172
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1450%875842
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1420%816633
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1340%816278
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1340%826607
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1330%1101155
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1330%1055440
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1320%827045
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1310%784175
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1290%772288
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1260%1100368
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1250%1056389
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%763650
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1210%815610
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1190%1053203
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1180%1100840
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1150%827156
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1130%817928
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%816058
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84233
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%101423
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1929350
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%756838
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1842491
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2099110
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2097472
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1249919
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2097697
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2094661
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1390398
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%757729
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1266554
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1845260
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2583399
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2096377
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%806059
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1272781
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1417303
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1877651
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1391712
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%807167
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2441971
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2356601
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3498257
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1069414
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%162752
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1191378
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%686028
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%685574
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1191090
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3326995
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%946915
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%826310
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96858
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%220898
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%123796
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%666556
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%80230
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%342340
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%827363
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%100590
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%138968
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%191951
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%502280
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%816278
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1033601
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1055440
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%875842
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%784175
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037621
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%816058
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%1003172
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%817928
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%815610
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1056389
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306858
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356318
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%816633
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%763650
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%826607
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%772288
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4132176
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants415380%5625211
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots414010%5533328
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413450%5535654
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412960%5848955
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants412310%5532512
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants412120%5851891
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104410%3914027
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103760%3275763
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798880%3220476
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3498257
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3326995
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149860%2441971
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536260%2356601
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33580%4132176
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29440%772288
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28400%1087658
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27850%816633
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27820%1055440
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27390%817928
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27200%826607
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27200%827045
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves27110%784175
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves27080%763650
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star27040%1100840
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26980%1100368
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26970%1056389
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26960%815610
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26910%1101155
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26850%1053203
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26560%932033
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26400%816278
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves26170%827156
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25830%1138664
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024780%1069414
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324120%162752
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319170%895329
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning15020%502280
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314390%946915
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712650%826310
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4120%1191090
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%827363
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3770%1191378
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3740%666556
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%342340
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13660%383884
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53530%112514
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53530%112255
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%191951
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%806059
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1842491
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%756838
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1845260
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2094661
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1391712
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%757729
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1877651
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%807167
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1390398
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2097472
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1272781
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%816358
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2030%138968
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2097697
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1417303
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2099110
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1249919
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2096377
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1266554
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1540%101423
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1929350
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1370%190296
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%80230
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1029412
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1029928
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1045727
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1026415
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1027058
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1046756
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1030213
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1074746
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1047157
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1028127
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire540%84233
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1517235
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1536291
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1324334
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1287463
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1342189
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1410852
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1193158
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1191719
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1192256
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1410138
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1111204
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1325044
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%685574
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96858
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%686028
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%100590
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%220898
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52438
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78801
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%123796
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%194915
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%195544
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%196673
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%184431
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52661
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%196827
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%183966
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%176431
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88599
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%78342
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%177627
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%195544
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78635
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%177870
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66473
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%185161
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%176554
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%196617
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%197327
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%178163
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78556
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%78412
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52747
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%184595
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%176996
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%195151
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%196205
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%178084
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%78367
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%184128
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%185033
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52615
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%184049
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306858
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%1003172
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%875842
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1354831
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%25134
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3324311%14357362
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2228451%9044411
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2221151%9040105
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2218321%11351322
ArenaDeath CentImp718760%3498257
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel569000%4132176
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7327020%3220476
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria231170%3326995
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1167030%2441971
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5112590%2356601
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +084690%1069414
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +374720%162752
ArenaDeath CentRena +345740%946915
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +738230%826310
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37600%1432377
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37500%1441242
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37370%1037621
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36970%1056389
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36530%1032769
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36260%1003172
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36130%1186413
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35930%1033601
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35800%1354831
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35790%817928
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35680%1055440
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35580%1087658
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35570%1356318
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35550%816278
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35500%816058
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35480%1430779
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35420%763650
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35240%815610
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35110%1429973
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34980%816633
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34860%772288
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34840%1306858
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34710%1350835
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34440%875842
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428280%418563
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28090%1877651
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27700%1842491
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27600%1845260
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27230%5533328
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26940%2583399
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26800%5532512
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26720%5535654
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26440%3914027
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26360%3275763
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25800%5625211
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%502280
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless13010%827363
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12570%342340
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12380%666556
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation9180%191951
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8400%1191090
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7880%1191378
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6170%1272781
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6110%138968
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6100%2099110
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves6020%1266554
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5920%2097472
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5920%2094661
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5880%2097697
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5680%2096377
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65650%114195
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65290%114429
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5130%80230
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor4110%757729
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots4090%1390398
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves4060%816358
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants4050%756838
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3980%807167
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3910%806059
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3760%1391712
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3740%1417303
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3310%1047157
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3240%1029928
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3160%1074746
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots3060%1045727
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants3060%1046756
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2990%1111204
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2950%1028127
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2900%1026415
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2870%1027058
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2830%1030213
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2770%1536291
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2760%1029412
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2730%1191719
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72700%685574
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2670%1517235
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2640%1410138
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2570%1193158
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2550%1410852
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2400%1192256
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72360%686028
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +62230%1929350
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1920%123796
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1910%88599
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1540%116661
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1300%1249919
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%220898
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72885
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%101423
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1325044
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1324334
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask470%1342189
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm450%1287463
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants420%1394227
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves410%1394613
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow300%1396287
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm200%100590
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52747
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%310557
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%648805
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64644
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52615
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66473
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96858
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%946023
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64799
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%310966
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%312496
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%948520
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52438
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%310409
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%65051
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%649959
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%285847
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52661
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%311197
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%310711
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%65017
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%946959
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%314296
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%285418
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%648357
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%283765
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%649181
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%285541
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%25134
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211150%434583
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7510%52747
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7400%314296
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%78412
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7320%78801
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7190%68318
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7180%65051
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7180%283765
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7140%648805
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7130%649181
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7130%310409
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7120%78367
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7080%78556
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7060%946023
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves7030%948520
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6990%311197
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6960%946959
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6960%52661
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6940%285541
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6930%64799
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6920%285418
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6920%310557
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6890%65017
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6880%649959
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6870%52615
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6870%64644
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6830%52438
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6800%78635
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6770%78342
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6770%648357
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6710%312496
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%310711
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6580%285847
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6440%66473
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6410%310966
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42990%21821
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12330%383884
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32330%162752
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42320%178490
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%57180
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57811
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2130%1191378
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42090%178234
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2090%1191090
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1740%25134
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1440%3326995
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4132176
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%826310
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%190296
ArenaDeath CowRena +31020%946915
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3498257
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%502280
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%666556
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%342340
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%138968
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%827363
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%191951
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%27077
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%63293
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26243
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%63507
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42881
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30910
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30531
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%63441
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27429
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%27090
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27261
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24666
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42983
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11208
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27307
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24811
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%42151
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11283
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23550
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29881
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30808
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24297
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42450
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6072
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30652
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30948
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42613
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6484
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6603
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26870
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24817
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24416
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6620
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42613
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6036
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30424
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1044
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26733
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30672
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30703
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24490
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6105
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6500
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8890%1430779
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8830%1394613
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8800%1356318
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8750%816058
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8730%1441242
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8720%1396287
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8700%1306858
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8660%1186413
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8620%875842
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8620%1324334
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8580%1354831
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8530%1394227
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8470%1003172
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8440%1350835
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8400%1325044
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8400%1287463
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8360%1032769
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8210%1342189
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm8160%1033601
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8120%1429973
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8090%1432377
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7850%1037621
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56230%767250
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51980%2356601
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%162752
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1260%1191378
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71260%686028
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71210%685574
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3498257
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1090%3326995
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1080%1191090
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam890%101423
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%826310
ArenaDrakanRena +3640%946915
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel550%4132176
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall460%88599
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72885
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%116661
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul190%666556
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%827363
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%342340
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%191951
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%310711
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%138968
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068249
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1041098
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%310557
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%310409
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%314296
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1041823
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%311197
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64644
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%285418
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1041627
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502280
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%648357
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%312496
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948520
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%649181
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072260
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64799
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039541
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%285541
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%65017
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%283765
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%648805
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker204291%1842491
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade204011%1877651
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm203991%1845260
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff180251%2096377
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor180151%757729
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves179541%816358
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon179151%1417303
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants179051%1249919
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves178881%1266554
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor178041%2097697
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow178021%2097472
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants177801%2099110
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots177651%1390398
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter177441%1391712
ArenaGenociderRune Blade177121%2094661
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots177081%807167
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots176901%806059
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream176751%1272781
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants176421%756838
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6122941%1929350
ArenaGenociderSpirit +160790%2441971
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark52050%1074746
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots51760%1045727
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots51740%1027058
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow51380%1029412
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor51150%1030213
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50990%1046756
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm50780%1026415
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear50520%1047157
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm50170%1028127
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor49480%1029928
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +537160%2356601
ArenaGenociderSpirit +030080%1069414
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye25180%1191090
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324850%162752
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724580%686028
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23980%1191378
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723820%685574
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel21390%4132176
ArenaGenociderRena +315580%946915
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13930%3326995
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13610%100590
ArenaGenociderImp12780%3498257
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +712250%826310
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9870%96858
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova9150%220898
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6510%123796
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3610%827363
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3490%666556
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2960%342340
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%502280
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph2060%80230
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1750%138968
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1160%191951
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1306858
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1354831
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots680%1356318
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor540%1186413
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%827045
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%816058
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants330%826607
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%1003172
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1087658
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants300%1055440
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves300%875842
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%817928
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%763650
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%815610
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1056389
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%816278
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%784175
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%816633
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%772288
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves220%827156
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101423
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18660%1074746
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18280%1026415
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18220%1432377
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17950%1046756
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17880%1410138
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17850%1325044
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17850%1027058
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17830%1441242
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17750%1324334
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17670%1047157
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17660%1028127
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17640%1030213
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17630%1193158
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17600%1192256
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17440%1394227
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17400%1430779
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17360%1394613
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17320%1350835
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17320%1410852
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17290%1396287
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17240%1191719
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17240%1342189
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17190%1287463
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17110%1029412
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves17040%1111204
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves17040%1536291
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16960%1045727
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16840%1029928
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16840%1517235
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16590%1429973
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +616000%1929350
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55150%2356601
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33480%162752
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73460%686028
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4132176
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1191090
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1191378
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73150%685574
ArenaNecron5Rena +31970%946915
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%826310
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3326995
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1390%88599
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%116661
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno590%96858
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%666556
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%827363
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%342340
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3498257
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72885
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%80230
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%138968
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%100590
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1068249
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%191951
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1053203
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%932033
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1041098
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1100368
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1101155
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%502280
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1100840
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%948520
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1043890
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1138664
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1039541
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1072260
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%946959
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1041823
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1041627
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1047435
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%946023
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2099110
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2097697
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31790%1877651
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2094661
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2583399
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1842491
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3275763
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2097472
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1272781
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1417303
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3914027
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2096377
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1391712
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30860%1249919
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1266554
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1845260
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1390398
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1929350
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2441971
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2356601
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3326995
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4132176
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1069414
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3498257
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%162752
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1191378
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%685574
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%686028
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1191090
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%946915
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%100590
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%123796
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%826310
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%220898
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%827363
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%666556
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%342340
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%138968
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%502280
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%80230
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1350835
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%191951
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%816058
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1186413
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1441242
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1087658
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1056389
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1037621
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1033601
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1354831
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1032769
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1356318
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1430779
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1306858
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1396287
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1429973
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1055440
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1394613
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%1003172
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%875842
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%816633
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1394227
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1432377
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%827156
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%763650
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%816278
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%772288
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%88599
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%817928
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%815610
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4446165%9040105
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4443805%5851891
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4439785%5848955
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4434385%9044411
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2223493%5625211
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1163881%4132176
ArenaNecron7Imp972781%3498257
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7705421%3220476
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1346840%2441971
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5215630%2356601
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183490%3326995
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178870%502280
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0172200%1069414
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3142240%162752
ArenaNecron7Rena +387390%946915
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771670%826310
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless23020%827363
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22840%666556
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22760%342340
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17250%191951
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11320%138968
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10510%80230
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4520%1249919
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4520%1417303
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4500%2097697
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4490%1391712
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4440%1390398
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2096377
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4400%2094661
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2099110
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4270%2097472
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1110%1045727
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1192256
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1030213
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1070%756838
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%816358
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1046756
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%807167
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1029412
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor1000%757729
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm980%1028127
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction980%1193158
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1026415
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1191719
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1047157
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1029928
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves930%1111204
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots840%806059
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1027058
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1074746
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1410852
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1342189
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1536291
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1324334
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1410138
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1325044
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1517235
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%116661
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%100590
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%123796
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%220898
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96858
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask100100%2583399
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor100060%3914027
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99880%1877651
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm99380%5535654
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots99260%5533328
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm99230%1845260
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor99050%3275763
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98650%5625211
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants98210%5532512
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker97290%1842491
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120110%2441971
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff17020%2096377
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16820%2099110
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16540%2094661
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16430%1266554
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16340%2097697
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16250%2097472
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream16090%1272781
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511370%2356601
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4132176
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09740%1069414
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8640%3326995
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38220%162752
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7920%1191090
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77640%685574
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7570%1191378
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77250%686028
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6370%123796
ArenaRogue CentRena +34830%946915
ArenaRogue CentImp4430%3498257
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%220898
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74210%826310
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2110%342340
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1200%827363
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1040%666556
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%138968
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%80230
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%191951
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%502280
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm8481%1287463
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots8421%1356318
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants8291%1517235
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves8261%1394613
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants8231%1394227
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm8211%1033601
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants8211%1325044
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow8211%1306858
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots8141%1410138
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm8131%1430779
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots8121%1350835
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage8081%1441242
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter8041%1432377
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor8041%1354831
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves8021%1536291
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7981%1324334
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7941%1342189
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7901%1037621
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7841%1410852
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7801%1186413
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7791%1032769
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow7421%1396287
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction7341%1429973
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53981%767250
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1740%875842
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1730%1056389
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1690%1087658
ArenaSchriker4Imp1600%3498257
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1580%816058
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1550%1003172
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1360%1055440
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +51170%2356601
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3880%162752
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye800%1191090
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7780%686028
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7760%685574
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam700%101423
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key640%1191378
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria600%3326995
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno590%96858
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally520%116661
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3400%946915
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4132176
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7280%826310
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier240%72885
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall210%88599
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul150%666556
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life120%342340
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless120%827363
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation70%191951
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos60%138968
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%285847
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%648805
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash30%1072260
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1041098
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog20%932033
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%285418
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1041627
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1039541
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%310711
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%310966
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%649959
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%946023
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948520
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%310557
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%314296
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%84233
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%311197
ArenaSchriker4Light Plate Armor10%1047435
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%285541
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18574529%11351322
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18573139%14357362
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18564299%4724146
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4646602%9044411
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4634862%9040105
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2770471%4132176
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72049481%3220476
ArenaSchriker7Imp1521941%3498257
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1400261%3326995
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +11007691%2441971
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5618160%2356601
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning600350%502280
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0505020%1069414
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3408850%162752
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3252730%946915
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7203660%826310
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life72120%342340
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul71320%666556
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless70610%827363
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation54090%191951
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35840%138968
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29950%80230
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots22160%5533328
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21890%5532512
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21830%3914027
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21380%5535654
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3930%1842491
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3920%1249919
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3870%2097472
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3790%2094661
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3780%1272781
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3700%1266554
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3680%2583399
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2097697
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3275763
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3660%2099110
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3510%2096377
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3510%1877651
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3350%1845260
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay970%123796
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%220898
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%100590
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5135573%2099110
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5135283%2096377
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5132793%1845260
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5127753%2097697
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5127623%3275763
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5127273%2097472
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5124483%1842491
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5123563%5533328
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5123473%2094661
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5120643%1272781
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5116273%5532512
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5115573%1877651
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5114493%5535654
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5114433%2583399
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5113803%3914027
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5103623%1266554
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63404292%1929350
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61706491%1409804
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11667201%2441971
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51034161%2356601
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria866441%3326995
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0838291%1069414
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye660190%1191090
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7658760%685574
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7657100%686028
AtlansAegis7Devils Key657020%1191378
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel623460%4132176
AtlansAegis7Imp421700%3498257
AtlansAegis7Rena +3416440%946915
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7339690%826310
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova320720%220898
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay289500%123796
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm197410%100590
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless84650%827363
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul84500%666556
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%502280
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life66400%342340
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48980%80230
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos45410%138968
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25860%191951
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4310%1429973
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4310%1033601
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4190%875842
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4150%1350835
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4150%1325044
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4120%1306858
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4070%1037621
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4060%1003172
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4040%1356318
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1394227
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm4010%1430779
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3990%1432377
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3970%1287463
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1354831
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1441242
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1342189
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3870%1186413
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3850%816058
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3830%1324334
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3820%1032769
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3810%1394613
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3800%1396287
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%101423
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88599
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116661
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72885
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11511
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5512
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6926
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24468
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315572
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11568
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6603
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11245
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27429
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11276
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11349
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1325774%315572
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants224023%185161
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants223643%198909
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm223523%212081
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind223383%184595
AtlansBahamutTower Shield223163%196205
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe223133%184759
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer222883%197327
AtlansBahamutWind Armor222833%63441
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander222833%63336
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots222723%183966
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice222543%186435
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow222123%194915
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves221803%184431
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots221603%63456
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots221583%195544
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor221343%196827
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask221233%63427
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield221123%198625
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants221123%185731
AtlansBahamutBlade221053%212680
AtlansBahamutLight Spear220993%185033
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff220483%184128
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves220473%63507
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth220333%196673
AtlansBahamutLight Saber220183%195151
AtlansBahamutBerdysh220033%198942
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow220033%63293
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm219843%195529
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves219293%184049
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor219293%195544
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves218173%196617
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6165362%1409804
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +398051%85549
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +164261%383884
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +264221%55634
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +263871%55264
AtlansBahamutDevils Key62621%1191378
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye62271%1191090
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria42191%3326995
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732910%826310
AtlansBahamutRena +331190%946915
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison27080%28318
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19980%502280
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17800%8377
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4132176
AtlansBahamutImp14200%3498257
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13700%20099
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8550%25134
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6250%827363
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5460%666556
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4660%342340
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3180%138968
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1760%191951
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm180%6620
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%12612
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10720
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6452
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11576
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11208
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%13702
AtlansBahamutRapier160%11306
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor150%11344
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24468
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6036
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%12588
AtlansBahamutKris140%10709
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11511
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24297
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24490
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage140%24880
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%12381
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11276
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10770
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5960
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10941
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10697
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10957
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6072
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%12620
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11178
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots110%6105
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24666
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%12671
AtlansBahamutMace110%9972
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11245
AtlansBahamutVine Boots110%10858
AtlansBahamutPad Armor110%11492
AtlansBahamutBow110%11481
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11429
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6484
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%20558
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots100%11392
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6500
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11537
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6926
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13872
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068249
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%19842
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves90%11283
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6603
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%13731
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24416
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11349
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants70%11568
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11663
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11494
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10704
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11226
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24817
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%962
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1044
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1712
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6647404%5851891
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6645604%5533328
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6641704%2583399
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6641184%5625211
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6641024%3275763
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6640504%5848955
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6634204%5535654
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6631514%3914027
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6627884%5532512
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72724482%3220476
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61368951%1409804
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11341521%2441971
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria917621%3326995
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel882901%4132176
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker834091%1842491
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm830311%1845260
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade826721%1877651
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5822611%2356601
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0668060%1069414
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova536600%220898
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key530990%1191378
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7530150%685574
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7527350%686028
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye526940%1191090
AtlansBlood SoldImp499240%3498257
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3337430%946915
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7274580%826310
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life138980%342340
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul67600%666556
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67460%827363
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph40030%80230
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36570%138968
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning26100%502280
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20470%191951
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2590%1046756
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2580%1432377
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1032769
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1325044
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2470%1030213
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1029412
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2420%1394613
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2410%1074746
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2390%1287463
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2340%1045727
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2330%1350835
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2330%1033601
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2330%1342189
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2320%1193158
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1536291
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2280%1111204
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1441242
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1410138
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2260%1396287
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1394227
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2210%1192256
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2210%1028127
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1191719
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1517235
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2180%1429973
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2180%1324334
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1047157
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1037621
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2030%1430779
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1980%1029928
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1970%1410852
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72885
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%88599
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96858
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally80%116661
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12410736%5532512
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12389086%5533328
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12380416%5848955
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12379426%5625211
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12377526%5535654
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12370456%5851891
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73199412%3220476
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3097131%3275763
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3090511%3914027
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3498257
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61616701%1409804
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11581301%2441971
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1520781%4132176
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5973290%2356601
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0791010%1069414
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria769320%3326995
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning550630%502280
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3394160%946915
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7322120%826310
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul102420%666556
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101920%342340
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100960%827363
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation76030%191951
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52900%138968
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph46200%80230
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1191719
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3690%1029412
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3640%1074746
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3560%807167
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3550%1030213
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3530%1536291
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3500%1026415
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3470%1410852
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3440%1517235
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1027058
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3430%1325044
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3420%756838
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3410%1046756
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1029928
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3370%1045727
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3360%1193158
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3360%1192256
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3330%1111204
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3330%806059
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1047157
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%757729
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3250%1342189
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3240%1287463
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3240%1410138
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3200%1028127
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3110%816358
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1324334
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%88599
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%100590
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%116661
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96858
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%123796
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor630665116%14357362
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor420873011%9044411
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants420494811%9040105
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor420155011%11351322
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel13025993%4132176
AtlansDeath CentImp11112833%3498257
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10341653%3326995
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77366832%3220476
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63714091%1409804
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13630491%2441971
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52240751%2356601
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01818750%1069414
AtlansDeath CentRena +3905280%946915
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7738850%826310
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%502280
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless233550%827363
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life232860%342340
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul231340%666556
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation173370%191951
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos118510%138968
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph107360%80230
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10340%1877651
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm10020%1845260
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9930%1842491
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9410%1249919
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9140%2094661
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9080%756838
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9050%2099110
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9040%807167
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter9010%1391712
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff9010%2096377
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8950%1417303
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8890%806059
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8740%2097472
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8620%1390398
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8610%1266554
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8600%757729
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8550%816358
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8360%1272781
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8170%2097697
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2650%1047157
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2620%1074746
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2610%1027058
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2580%1046756
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2560%1029412
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2510%1029928
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2480%1026415
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2360%1028127
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2360%1045727
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2250%1030213
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm650%100590
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96858
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova480%220898
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%123796
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%63441
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42450
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27429
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27261
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23541
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27307
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%27090
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26728
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%315572
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%63456
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30672
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26696
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24666
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24817
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24811
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%185731
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1409804
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%184759
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%55634
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24416
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%198909
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%27077
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%63293
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30948
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26614
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%63427
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%186435
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%212680
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42613
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30424
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%20099
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42983
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1191090
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26440
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%198625
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30808
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%42151
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30531
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%55264
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%827363
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42613
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%946915
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42881
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25439
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%63336
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24468
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17287
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26243
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%20558
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%19842
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%502280
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%13702
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%13731
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13872
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114739100%15089
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3151515%1138664
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2863694%1101155
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2860484%1043890
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2859754%649959
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2859204%932033
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2858964%948520
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2858524%1100840
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2857264%1100368
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2856564%1068249
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2855554%648805
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2852944%1041627
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2851854%649181
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2850764%946023
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2850554%1072260
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2850204%648357
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2848834%1047435
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2848634%946959
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2846944%1041823
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2846244%1039541
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2843294%1041098
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32581614%895329
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61293802%1409804
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5779281%2356601
AtlansGreat BahaImp599041%3498257
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1504921%383884
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key504351%1191378
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4503061%178490
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye500861%1191090
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4498471%178234
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit350591%190296
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria342571%3326995
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel283370%4132176
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7261350%826310
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3253790%946915
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire121640%84233
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49910%666556
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48800%827363
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39550%342340
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning30180%502280
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24710%138968
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation16020%191951
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1960%186435
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1870%42881
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%63456
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1790%194915
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%198625
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1760%42450
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1750%63427
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1750%42983
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%195529
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1730%63441
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1660%42151
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%198909
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%212680
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42613
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1610%195544
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1610%196205
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%63293
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%196827
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42613
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%212081
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%198942
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1540%195544
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%196617
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42364
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%63507
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%195151
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%197327
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%63336
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1490%185731
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1460%184759
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%196673
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8377
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard210%353
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%28318
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%25134
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%185
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%20099
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow391%817928
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask281%1101155
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword271%816278
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield271%1056389
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%763650
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1087658
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1055440
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog241%932033
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab241%772288
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves241%827156
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow221%1053203
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration221%1138664
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%826607
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots191%815610
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star181%1100840
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1100368
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves171%784175
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection161%827045
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3151%895329
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%816633
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2356601
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1409804
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%383884
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%112514
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%112255
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1191090
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1191378
AtlansHydraRena +340%946915
AtlansHydraImp40%3498257
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4132176
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%826310
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%666556
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3326995
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration181305%1138664
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude180045%1068249
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants179725%826607
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star179585%1100840
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield179565%1043890
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff179375%1041627
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor179275%1047435
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog179215%932033
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor179035%1041098
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves178955%784175
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow178535%1053203
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots178325%1039541
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection178305%827045
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves178295%827156
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask178295%1101155
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword177385%1041823
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash177385%1072260
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield176835%1100368
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3144024%895329
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +671642%1409804
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543591%2356601
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128941%383884
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye28171%1191090
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27801%1191378
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +527061%112514
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526981%112255
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23911%84233
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22751%3326995
AtlansLizard KinImp21691%3498257
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21331%4132176
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714900%826310
AtlansLizard KinRena +314310%946915
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10850%190296
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8550%502280
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%827363
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2690%666556
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2160%342340
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1450%138968
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%191951
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%185033
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%178084
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%184128
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%178163
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%197327
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%196205
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth120%196673
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%185161
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%212081
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%195544
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%212680
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%198625
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%185731
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%198909
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%195544
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%195529
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%196617
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%176431
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%183966
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%186435
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%176996
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%198942
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%184759
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%176554
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%184431
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%196827
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%177870
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%184595
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%184049
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%194915
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%25134
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%177627
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%195151
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%20099
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%185
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3085015%1047435
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3080755%1072260
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3080215%1043890
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3080155%1068249
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3079715%1041627
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3078585%1138664
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3078075%1041098
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3078015%946959
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3077305%1101155
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3077155%1041823
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3076635%1100840
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3075825%1053203
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3074605%948520
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3073105%1100368
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3068335%946023
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3066335%1039541
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3063745%932033
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32378294%895329
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61199662%1409804
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5719551%2356601
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria553491%3326995
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key463741%1191378
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4460581%178234
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5460201%112514
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4458721%178490
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye458191%1191090
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1457301%383884
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5457231%112255
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit455081%190296
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel266500%4132176
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7234840%826310
AtlansSilver ValRena +3234730%946915
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire218330%84233
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3498257
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning52060%502280
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45350%666556
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44760%827363
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37240%342340
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23340%138968
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14140%191951
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%194915
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%184759
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%184595
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%196673
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1630%63507
AtlansSilver ValBlade1630%212680
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%63293
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%184128
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1620%63336
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1600%195151
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1560%197327
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%185161
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%198909
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%195529
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%195544
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1510%198942
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%212081
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%63456
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%63441
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1460%196205
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1460%185033
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%183966
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%184431
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%184049
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1430%198625
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%195544
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%186435
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1380%63427
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%185731
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1350%196827
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%196617
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%28318
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8377
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%353
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%20099
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%25134
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%185
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52615
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%65051
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%434583
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%946959
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%648805
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1409804
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%948520
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66473
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%649959
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64644
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%285541
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%310966
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%68318
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%649181
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%283765
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64799
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%314296
AtlansSoldierImp13%3498257
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1191378
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1185614%315572
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh112782%198942
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind112552%176431
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor112362%176554
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants112212%185161
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm112212%78367
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves112092%177627
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe111882%78801
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants111852%198909
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm111812%195529
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask111792%78635
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear111772%185033
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield111752%178084
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor111542%196827
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves111412%196617
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield111362%198625
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword111142%176996
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor111092%195544
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots111032%195544
AtlansValkyrieBlade110832%212680
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots110652%78412
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind110652%184595
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear110612%78342
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer110492%197327
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots110442%178163
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves110422%184049
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff110352%184128
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants110332%177870
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water110242%78556
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow109732%194915
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves109632%184431
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm109612%212081
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield109592%196205
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots109522%183966
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth108782%196673
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber108752%195151
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +692182%1409804
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +357951%85549
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye37001%1191090
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key36221%1191378
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +336141%57811
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +136011%383884
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335951%57180
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22510%3326995
AtlansValkyrieRena +318790%946915
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17880%20099
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717620%826310
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15750%4132176
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13320%190296
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister13220%25134
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12840%502280
AtlansValkyrieImp12340%3498257
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8740%28318
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3340%666556
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3280%827363
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2900%342340
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1820%138968
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%191951
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1644
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11492
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6484
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6500
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24297
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6105
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11245
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26696
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves140%11208
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11576
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5960
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11178
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11283
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11537
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26733
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24490
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6036
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6926
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24811
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11349
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6603
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6452
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11276
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24416
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26614
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068249
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26870
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11397
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25439
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6620
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24468
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23541
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6072
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24666
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24880
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23550
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11226
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24817
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26728
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11344
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11392
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11494
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3355
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11784074%315572
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1175093%177627
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1172273%197327
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1170533%185731
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1168713%198909
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1168063%176996
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1167593%186435
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1167573%198625
AtlansVeparBlade1167533%212680
AtlansVeparLight Spear1167323%185033
AtlansVeparTower Shield1167263%196205
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1167113%196617
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1166083%184431
AtlansVeparBerdysh1166013%198942
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1165793%176431
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1165593%196673
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1165483%196827
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1165293%185161
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1164913%178163
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1164783%184049
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1164663%176554
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1164443%184128
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1164033%195529
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1163013%184595
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1162633%177870
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1162003%184759
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1161923%195544
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1161503%194915
AtlansVeparLight Saber1161043%195151
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1160903%195544
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1160133%178084
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1158383%183966
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1158233%212081
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6900422%1409804
AtlansVeparDevils Key692072%1191378
AtlansVeparDevils Eye692052%1191090
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3541851%85549
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2348511%55634
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2347061%55264
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3344011%57811
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1342221%383884
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3341071%57180
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7177990%826310
AtlansVeparRena +3176310%946915
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning173970%502280
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison168530%28318
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit127880%190296
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria121800%3326995
AtlansVeparImp121660%3498257
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame111920%20099
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister93670%25134
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4132176
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31950%666556
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31820%827363
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26490%342340
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17450%138968
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10280%191951
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26696
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26733
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25439
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24490
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24297
AtlansVeparHalberd2010%24811
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1990%24880
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1970%26614
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1870%24666
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24817
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26728
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26870
AtlansVeparTomahawk1740%24468
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1670%24416
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1644
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10704
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11208
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6484
AtlansVeparRapier330%11306
AtlansVeparBronze Pants320%6072
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10858
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11537
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%20558
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1068249
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6620
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow310%11276
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%12620
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10941
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6036
AtlansVeparMace300%9972
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin300%11226
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11576
AtlansVeparBone Boots290%6603
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11245
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6105
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11494
AtlansVeparKris290%10709
AtlansVeparBow290%11481
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%12381
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%12612
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11344
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10770
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11397
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11568
AtlansVeparKatana260%6500
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6926
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6452
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%13731
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5960
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10720
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11349
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13872
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11663
AtlansVeparPad Gloves220%13702
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11429
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11178
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10697
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%12671
AtlansVeparVine Pants200%11511
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11492
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%11186
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10957
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1044
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%12588
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11283
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11392
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1712
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%962
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%954
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%315572
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67873%1441242
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66783%1306858
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66773%1056389
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66303%1055440
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65723%875842
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65543%1432377
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65193%816058
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65143%1033601
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64943%1354831
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64933%1394227
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64773%1394613
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64743%1087658
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64673%1003172
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64643%1356318
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64633%1032769
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64423%1429973
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64323%1350835
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63963%1037621
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63693%1186413
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62893%1396287
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62803%1430779
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562043%767250
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1409804
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518771%2356601
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13841%763650
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13411%816278
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13191%815610
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13181%772288
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12991%817928
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12951%816633
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%784175
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12721%826607
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3326995
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%827045
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12581%1191378
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%114429
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1191090
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%827156
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611891%114195
TarkanBeam KnighImp7670%3498257
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36160%946915
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%826310
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4132176
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%116661
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3810%88599
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%101423
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72885
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%666556
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%827363
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1140%342340
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%502280
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%138968
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%191951
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1644
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107674%1087658
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow101203%1053203
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100703%816058
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants100173%826607
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow100123%817928
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99953%1055440
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99933%1003172
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99803%816633
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99763%827045
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99643%1100368
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99573%784175
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99473%772288
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves99193%763650
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98853%875842
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98413%827156
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star98333%1100840
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield98183%1056389
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask98013%1101155
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97763%815610
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97443%816278
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387693%895329
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643921%1409804
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527421%2356601
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117941%383884
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17581%1191378
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617571%114195
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517381%112255
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617101%114429
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516881%112514
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16741%1191090
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3326995
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3498257
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9990%4132176
TarkanBloody wolRena +38780%946915
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78530%826310
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%190296
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5940%84233
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5490%101423
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2020%827363
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%666556
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%502280
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%342340
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%138968
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor660%1644
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%191951
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%196205
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%198942
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52438
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%197327
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%184595
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%196673
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%178163
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%176996
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64799
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%195544
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78556
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%65051
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%176431
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%185033
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%183966
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52747
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52615
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%353
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%195529
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%195544
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%65017
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64644
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%184049
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%78412
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%177627
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%186435
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%78342
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%177870
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%78367
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%194915
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%195151
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184431
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%185
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%196827
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%184128
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%178084
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%176554
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78801
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66473
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196617
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%185161
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%20099
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1074746
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1517235
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1193158
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots512%1410138
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1045727
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1192256
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm461%1430779
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction461%1429973
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants451%1394227
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots441%1027058
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1030213
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1536291
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1342189
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1394613
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1325044
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1287463
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026415
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1029928
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace401%1191719
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter401%1432377
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1350835
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1046756
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1396287
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1111204
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1028127
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6371%1929350
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1029412
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves331%1324334
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1441242
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1410852
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1047157
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6201%1409804
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1191090
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1191378
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4132176
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2356601
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%686028
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%685574
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%88599
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%116661
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826310
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%100590
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3326995
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%80230
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%946915
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96858
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%138968
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3498257
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%666556
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%20558
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%13731
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210955100%11233
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82772%1306858
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80922%1354831
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80602%1186413
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79702%1356318
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37891%1003172
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437691%418563
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37221%827156
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37181%816058
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36941%817928
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36901%875842
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36461%1056389
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36341%772288
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36281%827045
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36261%816633
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36231%1087658
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36151%763650
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants36061%826607
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35831%815610
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35761%1055440
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35451%784175
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35361%816278
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618810%1409804
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4132176
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2356601
TarkanIron WheelImp10720%3498257
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9080%3326995
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68130%114429
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%383884
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1191090
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7250%1191378
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%114195
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%946915
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73810%826310
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72885
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%101423
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%88599
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%827363
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%666556
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%342340
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%502280
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%138968
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%191951
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1644
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52438
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%310966
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%78412
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%310711
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%649181
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%65017
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%178084
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%176996
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52615
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%310409
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78801
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64644
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%65051
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%312496
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52661
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%78367
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66473
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%177627
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64799
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%283765
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%176431
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%285847
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%311197
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%178163
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52747
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%285541
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%314296
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%285418
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%190296
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%78342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%177870
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78556
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78635
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab239365%772288
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration214265%1138664
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves214125%763650
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow214005%1053203
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star213795%1100840
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask213675%1101155
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword213405%816278
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow213155%817928
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves213045%784175
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212965%1100368
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants212155%826607
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves212145%827156
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211965%815610
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog211715%932033
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor211355%1047435
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter211165%816633
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection211125%827045
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3174004%895329
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686862%1409804
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54501%1041627
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash54121%1072260
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53681%1039541
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53291%1041098
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52701%1043890
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52671%1041823
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51201%1068249
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551181%2356601
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135491%383884
TarkanMutantDevils Eye34121%1191090
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533991%112514
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533791%112255
TarkanMutantDevils Key33491%1191378
TarkanMutantImp28071%3498257
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18210%3326995
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717900%826310
TarkanMutantRena +317250%946915
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16190%4132176
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12770%190296
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10820%84233
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%502280
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3360%666556
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%827363
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2960%1644
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2670%342340
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%138968
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%191951
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%185
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%195529
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78801
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%177627
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%78367
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78556
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%184128
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%78342
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%353
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%196617
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%183966
TarkanMutantBlade110%212680
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%184431
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%184595
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%185033
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78635
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%78412
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%185161
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%195151
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%68318
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%176431
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%212081
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%176996
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%197327
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%195544
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%196827
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%194915
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%195544
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%178163
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%184049
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%196673
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66473
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%177870
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%198942
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%176554
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%178084
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%196205
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%25134
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow58664%1037621
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage58104%1441242
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor56704%1354831
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab56344%772288
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword56024%816278
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm56024%1430779
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter56004%816633
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots55964%1350835
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction55764%1429973
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield55764%1056389
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants55704%1055440
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots55584%816058
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm55534%1033601
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves55454%1003172
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots55424%1356318
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots55374%815610
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves55204%875842
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow55184%817928
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves55114%763650
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots55104%1032769
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor54924%1186413
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst54854%1087658
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow54794%1306858
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter54334%1432377
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +454134%418563
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +628432%1409804
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +515781%2356601
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +611191%114195
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10951%1191090
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610831%114429
TarkanTantalosDevils Key10581%1191378
TarkanTantalosImp7330%3498257
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria6170%3326995
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +75390%826310
TarkanTantalosRena +34940%946915
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4132176
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2460%116661
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2370%88599
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1620%72885
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1170%827363
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101423
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1120%666556
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life1010%342340
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning770%502280
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos470%138968
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation370%191951
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1644
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability100%65017
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%285418
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants80%310557
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%946959
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants60%65051
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%283765
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%68318
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%311197
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64799
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%310409
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52615
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves50%285847
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52661
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%648357
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%649181
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%312496
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52747
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%649959
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%310711
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%948520
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%946023
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66473
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%285541
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%314296
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%310966
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%648805
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64644
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52438
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1193158
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1191719
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1517235
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1192256
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1536291
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1111204
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1287463
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1441242
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%767250
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1324334
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1396287
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1325044
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots100%1350835
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm100%1430779
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1432377
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1429973
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1394613
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1342189
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1033601
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1186413
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1409804
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1037621
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1032769
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1410852
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1410138
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3326995
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2356601
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1191090
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1354831
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%686028
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4132176
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1394227
TarkanZaikanRena +320%946915
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%826310
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%816058
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%685574
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%875842
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1356318
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306858
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1191378
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11245
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11568
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6452
9Aegis1Small Axe10%19842
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4406
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%666556
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%42151
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%85549
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%194915
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%191951
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%310711
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%285541
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%946959
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%827156
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1087658
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%827045
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1053203
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1056389
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1100840
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%817928
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%826607
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%895329
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%815610
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1101155
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1100368
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1055440
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%816278
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%816633
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%1003172
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%827363
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%666556
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2356601
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%112255
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1191378
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1191090
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%112514
9Ax WarriorImp850%3498257
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%383884
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%772288
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%763650
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3326995
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4132176
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1138664
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%784175
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%342340
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%191951
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%826310
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%946915
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%190296
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%138968
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%84233
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%101423
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%502280
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%177870
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52615
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%195544
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52747
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%184595
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178084
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78635
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%183966
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78801
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%195529
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%185161
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78412
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%176996
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52438
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%176431
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1087658
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%827045
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1100840
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1100368
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%1003172
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%827156
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%875842
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%826607
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%815610
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1101155
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%816278
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1053203
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%816633
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1055440
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%817928
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1056389
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%895329
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%827363
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%666556
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2356601
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%383884
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%112255
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%114429
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1191378
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1191090
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%112514
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%114195
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%816058
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%772288
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3326995
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%784175
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%342340
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%763650
9Bloody wolImp510%3498257
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%191951
9Bloody wolRena +3470%946915
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%84233
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%826310
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%138968
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4132176
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%101423
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%190296
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%502280
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%196617
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%184128
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%65017
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52661
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52438
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%78367
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52747
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52615
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65051
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%196673
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%177870
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196827
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%183966
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%176431
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78801
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64644
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%196205
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%186435
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78556
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26570%434583
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4080%52661
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor4010%176554
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3970%178163
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3970%178084
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3890%312496
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3840%66473
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3830%177627
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3810%78635
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3760%285418
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3730%310711
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3670%176431
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3660%285847
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3650%283765
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3650%177870
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3630%52747
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3630%310409
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3620%64644
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3600%52438
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3600%78801
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3600%52615
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3590%311197
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3590%285541
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3580%78412
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3560%310557
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3560%78367
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3540%78556
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3540%65051
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3530%176996
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3500%64799
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3490%68318
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3470%78342
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3430%65017
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3420%310966
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3270%314296
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3250%827363
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2430%666556
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +42000%21821
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%383884
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31260%57180
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31250%57811
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1191378
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1160%1191090
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1160%190296
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3326995
9Cursed WizRena +3690%946915
9Cursed WizJewel of Life680%342340
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7670%826310
9Cursed WizImp550%3498257
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation500%191951
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%25134
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%138968
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4132176
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%502280
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117784%315572
9CyclopsBronze Armor9712%24817
9CyclopsElven Axe9532%30910
9CyclopsScale Armor9432%30531
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9352%30948
9CyclopsBone Pants9292%26696
9CyclopsBattle Bow9282%30672
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9242%24880
9CyclopsGladius9242%26870
9CyclopsRing of Poison9212%6926
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24490
9CyclopsBone Armor9172%27429
9CyclopsWind Gloves9152%30703
9CyclopsWind Helm9132%30808
9CyclopsTomahawk9092%24468
9CyclopsScale Boots9082%27307
9CyclopsSilk Pants9052%24416
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8992%24666
9CyclopsElven Shield8962%23550
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8932%827363
9CyclopsRing of Ice8932%26728
9CyclopsFalcon8932%27090
9CyclopsScale Helm8902%30652
9CyclopsBone Helm8882%24297
9CyclopsScale Gloves8862%27077
9CyclopsPlate Shield8832%26440
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8822%23541
9CyclopsHalberd8802%24811
9CyclopsWind Boots8772%29881
9CyclopsSilk Armor8742%26614
9CyclopsArquebus8702%26733
9CyclopsScale Pants8642%26243
9CyclopsFlail8602%27261
9CyclopsSpear8582%26584
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6301%666556
9CyclopsLeather Armor5141%11344
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +15001%3106
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6072
9CyclopsBone Boots4771%6603
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4751%11537
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4731%11276
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11208
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4711%11576
9CyclopsBone Gloves4701%11283
9CyclopsVine Armor4631%11494
9CyclopsBronze Helm4621%6620
9CyclopsPad Armor4591%11492
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4581%11226
9CyclopsBronze Boots4571%11392
9CyclopsDragon Lance4501%5960
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4501%1068249
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4491%11397
9CyclopsSilk Boots4451%6105
9CyclopsKite Shield4451%11245
9CyclopsSilk Helm4441%6452
9CyclopsElven Bow4371%6484
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6036
9CyclopsKatana4271%6500
9CyclopsDouble Axe4221%11349
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11178
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%383884
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13431%5512
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5512
9CyclopsDevils Eye3361%1191090
9CyclopsDevils Key3271%1191378
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3326995
9CyclopsJewel of Life1930%342340
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%502280
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%826310
9CyclopsRena +31820%946915
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1370%3355
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%191951
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8377
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport990%1044
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%138968
9CyclopsOrb of Impale860%25439
9CyclopsGuardian Angel700%4132176
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1712
9CyclopsShort Bow160%20558
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%13702
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13872
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%19842
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%13731
9CyclopsApple30%77077
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26221%434583
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3911%78635
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3801%194915
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3751%68318
9Dark KnighLight Spear3701%185033
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%185161
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52615
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%183966
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3541%184595
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3531%178163
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3501%78342
9Dark KnighTower Shield3491%196205
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3481%78556
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3441%78412
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3441%177627
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3431%52438
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3391%78367
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3391%177870
9Dark KnighLight Saber3391%195151
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3381%52747
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3381%195544
9Dark KnighBerdysh3371%198942
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3371%197327
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3351%176996
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3351%176554
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3341%195544
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3321%176431
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3301%195529
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3281%196617
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3261%66473
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3241%78801
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3221%178084
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3211%184128
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3201%184049
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3091%184431
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3061%827363
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3051%196827
9Dark KnighPlate Armor3001%52661
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2901%196673
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2340%666556
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31930%85549
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31350%57180
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57811
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%383884
9Dark KnighDevils Key1190%1191378
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1160%1191090
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria730%3326995
9Dark KnighJewel of Life640%342340
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7630%826310
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%190296
9Dark KnighRena +3590%946915
9Dark KnighImp470%3498257
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4132176
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%28318
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%20099
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos380%138968
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%191951
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%502280
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%25134
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210290%434583
9Death CowGuardian Helm6860%312496
9Death CowDragon Pants6850%649181
9Death CowGuardian Armor6830%946959
9Death CowDragon Boots6790%310966
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6720%68318
9Death CowGuardian Pants6720%310557
9Death CowPlate Armor6710%52661
9Death CowGiant Sword6700%285541
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6690%64644
9Death CowLegendary Shield6680%52747
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6660%948520
9Death CowLegendary Armor6650%648357
9Death CowRing of Magic6610%66473
9Death CowPendant of Water6580%78556
9Death CowLegendary Boots6560%78412
9Death CowPlate Helm6470%78367
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6460%78635
9Death CowHelical Sword6450%649959
9Death CowBronze Shield6420%310409
9Death CowGuardian Boots6400%285418
9Death CowLegendary Helm6390%64799
9Death CowDouble Blade6350%52438
9Death CowGreat Scythe6310%310711
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6300%65051
9Death CowBattle Scepter6270%311197
9Death CowSilver Bow6270%648805
9Death CowGorgon Staff6250%283765
9Death CowSerpent Spear6240%78342
9Death CowLegendary Pants6230%314296
9Death CowDragon Gloves6220%285847
9Death CowLarkan Axe6180%78801
9Death CowPendant of Ability6180%65017
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6170%52615
9Death CowDragon Helm5990%946023
9Death CowJewel of Bless5390%827363
9Death CowJewel of Soul4090%666556
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43550%21821
9Death CowBlood Bone +42290%178234
9Death CowDevils Eye2190%1191090
9Death CowBox of Luck +12070%383884
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57811
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41830%178490
9Death CowBlood Bone +31750%57180
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%25134
9Death CowDevils Key1710%1191378
9Death CowJewel of Life1470%342340
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1320%3326995
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%826310
9Death CowRena +31160%946915
9Death CowImp1000%3498257
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit940%190296
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%191951
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%138968
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4132176
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%502280
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%42151
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6036
9Death CowScale Pants20%26243
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30703
9Death CowWind Helm20%30808
9Death CowBone Armor10%27429
9Death CowElven Bow10%6484
9Death CowScale Armor10%30531
9Death CowTomahawk10%24468
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%63336
9Death CowBrass Boots10%63456
9Death CowFlail10%27261
9Death CowGladius10%26870
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%63293
9Death CowFalcon10%27090
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42613
9Death CowKatana10%6500
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210370%434583
9Death GorgDragon Helm9870%946023
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9870%1041627
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9780%648357
9Death GorgDragon Armor9700%1041098
9Death GorgHelical Sword9660%649959
9Death GorgDragon Pants9630%649181
9Death GorgDragon Shield9620%1043890
9Death GorgLighting Sword9600%1041823
9Death GorgBronze Shield9590%310409
9Death GorgSilver Bow9480%648805
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9470%312496
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9370%1039541
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9330%948520
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9280%311197
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9230%1047435
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9230%310711
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9180%314296
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9160%310557
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9080%932033
9Death GorgDragon Boots8860%310966
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8860%946959
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%827363
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4030%666556
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53100%2356601
9Death GorgDevils Key2170%1191378
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12120%383884
9Death GorgDevils Eye1990%1191090
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41920%178490
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%178234
9Death GorgImp1510%3498257
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1320%190296
9Death GorgRena +31130%946915
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1138664
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%342340
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1068249
9Death GorgBox of Luck +71000%826310
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria960%3326995
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1072260
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4132176
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%191951
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%138968
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%84233
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%502280
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25290%434583
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4540%314296
9Death KnigDragon Armor4460%1041098
9Death KnigDragon Pants4460%649181
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%310409
9Death KnigDragon Helm4330%946023
9Death KnigSilver Bow4220%648805
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4220%310711
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4180%648357
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4130%312496
9Death KnigDragon Boots4120%310966
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4090%285847
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4090%1041627
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4080%946959
9Death KnigHelical Sword4020%649959
9Death KnigGiant Sword4020%285541
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3970%311197
9Death KnigLighting Sword3930%1041823
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3900%285418
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3840%1039541
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3820%1047435
9Death KnigDragon Shield3800%1043890
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3770%310557
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3760%283765
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3750%948520
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3160%827363
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2050%666556
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51440%2356601
9Death KnigDevils Eye1230%1191090
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%178234
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41140%178490
9Death KnigDevils Key1040%1191378
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11020%383884
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria850%3326995
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4132176
9Death KnigImp770%3498257
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%826310
9Death KnigJewel of Life630%342340
9Death KnigRena +3590%946915
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1068249
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit470%190296
9Death KnigJewel of Creation420%191951
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash420%1072260
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%138968
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%84233
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42983
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%198625
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42613
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30424
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%186435
9Death KnigBlade10%212680
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42364
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%184759
9Death KnigBerdysh10%198942
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%434583
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1039541
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1041098
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1041823
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1041627
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1043890
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%314296
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64799
9DevilDragon Helm3310%946023
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%946959
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64644
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%312496
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%310711
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%285847
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%311197
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%648357
9DevilDragon Pants3150%649181
9DevilGiant Sword3150%285541
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%285418
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%65017
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%310557
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%283765
9DevilDragon Boots3030%310966
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%948520
9DevilBronze Shield2910%310409
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%65051
9DevilSilver Bow2900%648805
9DevilHelical Sword2870%649959
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%827363
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%666556
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2356601
9DevilDevils Eye950%1191090
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%178234
9DevilDevils Key780%1191378
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%178490
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%383884
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%190296
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3326995
9DevilJewel of Life580%342340
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4132176
9DevilImp500%3498257
9DevilRena +3480%946915
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1072260
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1068249
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%826310
9DevilJewel of Creation350%191951
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%138968
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%502280
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%84233
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1087658
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%827045
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1100840
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1056389
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1100368
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%817928
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1055440
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%826607
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%815610
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%932033
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1053203
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1101155
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%816633
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%827156
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%816278
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%895329
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%827363
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%666556
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2356601
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%112255
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1191090
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%112514
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1191378
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%383884
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4132176
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3326995
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%763650
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%772288
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1138664
9Elite OgreImp1081%3498257
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%784175
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%342340
9Elite OgreRena +3870%946915
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%826310
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%101423
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%191951
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%190296
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%138968
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%84233
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%78412
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%194915
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%195151
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%183966
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%195544
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%176554
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%176996
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%78367
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%185033
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%176431
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%196827
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%184595
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78801
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78556
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%196205
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%502280
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%78342
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52661
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52747
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%178084
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66473
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%197327
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78635
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%177627
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%195529
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%196673
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52615
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%185161
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115301%315572
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7591%827363
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6820%185731
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6770%30948
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26728
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6740%63456
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6710%42983
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6670%196617
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6660%63336
9Hell HoundScale Boots6630%27307
9Hell HoundWind Boots6620%29881
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6600%26440
9Hell HoundBerdysh6550%198942
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6540%42613
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6530%30672
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6510%42151
9Hell HoundSpear6490%26584
9Hell HoundScale Pants6470%26243
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6460%196827
9Hell HoundArquebus6450%26733
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6440%42881
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6390%184759
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6380%63293
9Hell HoundBone Armor6370%27429
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6350%63427
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23550
9Hell HoundBone Pants6320%26696
9Hell HoundWind Pants6310%42364
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6310%42613
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6260%197327
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6240%26614
9Hell HoundScale Helm6240%30652
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6230%198625
9Hell HoundElven Axe6230%30910
9Hell HoundBlade6210%212680
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6190%198909
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6180%195544
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6150%186435
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6150%27077
9Hell HoundGladius6080%26870
9Hell HoundFlail6060%27261
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6060%63507
9Hell HoundWind Armor6030%63441
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%196673
9Hell HoundFalcon5960%27090
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5940%42450
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5940%212081
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5910%30424
9Hell HoundScale Armor5870%30531
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5860%23541
9Hell HoundWind Helm5820%30808
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5790%666556
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5740%30703
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24850%17287
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1191378
9Hell HoundDevils Eye3020%1191090
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +13010%383884
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22940%55264
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%55634
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2020%342340
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3326995
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1900%3355
9Hell HoundRena +31530%946915
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%826310
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%191951
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%20099
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%138968
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale680%25439
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%502280
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%28318
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel170%4132176
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8377
9Hell HoundImp70%3498257
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10770
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10941
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11663
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11429
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11492
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068249
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%12588
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%19842
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%20558
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11344
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11226
9Hell HoundMace10%9972
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%13702
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11511
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%12381
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11392
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%13731
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10697
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13872
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%12671
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11537
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +115074%315572
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9032%30424
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8932%42613
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8792%195529
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8692%195544
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8692%42983
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8652%63507
9Hell SpideTower Shield8622%196205
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42613
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8592%185731
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8532%63293
9Hell SpideBerdysh8522%198942
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8502%196617
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8492%42881
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8462%186435
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8442%63427
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8432%63456
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%212081
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8372%184759
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8332%196673
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8312%194915
9Hell SpideWind Armor8272%63441
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8202%197327
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42450
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8172%196827
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8132%198625
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8082%42151
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8072%198909
9Hell SpideWind Pants7912%42364
9Hell SpideLight Saber7892%195151
9Hell SpideBlade7882%212680
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7832%63336
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7722%195544
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%827363
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5872%666556
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4681%30948
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30672
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%85549
9Hell SpideWind Boots4291%29881
9Hell SpideWind Helm4221%30808
9Hell SpideScale Helm4151%30652
9Hell SpideScale Armor4131%30531
9Hell SpideElven Axe3991%30910
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3841%30703
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23341%55634
9Hell SpideFlail3141%27261
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1191378
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23041%55264
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26243
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13021%383884
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1191090
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27429
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%27090
9Hell SpideScale Boots2731%27307
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2691%26440
9Hell SpideSpear2631%26584
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2601%27077
9Hell SpideRena +31750%946915
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71620%826310
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%342340
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1290%191951
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1230%3326995
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%25134
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos980%138968
9Hell SpideImp880%3498257
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning820%502280
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel750%4132176
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison650%28318
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8377
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%20099
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%12620
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13872
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%12588
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%13731
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10704
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%20558
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11226
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11576
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11392
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5960
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11245
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%12612
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11568
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11511
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11349
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10957
9Hell SpideMace10%9972
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10770
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6072
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%11186
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6036
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82012%8681
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%10132
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%434583
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%78342
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%285418
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64799
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash270%68318
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78635
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%283765
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66473
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52747
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%184431
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%177627
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%184049
9Illusion oPlate Boots240%183966
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%78367
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%177870
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%178084
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%184128
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52661
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%185161
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%78412
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%285541
9Illusion oLight Spear200%185033
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%65017
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78801
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%827363
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%178163
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52615
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%176431
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%666556
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%184595
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%176996
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52438
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64644
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8612
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1390398
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%285847
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2097472
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%649959
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor170%1047435
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%176554
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%65051
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78556
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1249919
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%311197
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%1003172
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%932033
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1417303
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1056389
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1391712
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%946959
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2099110
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%190296
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1041823
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1191378
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%946023
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1191090
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1041098
9Illusion oBrass Armor100%196827
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%310557
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%310409
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%648805
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%310711
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%826607
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%827045
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%948520
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2356601
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%57180
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%194915
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2094661
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%875842
9Illusion oTower Shield80%196205
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%195544
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1087658
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%310966
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1053203
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%816278
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1039541
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%649181
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%196617
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1041627
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%195529
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%383884
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1192256
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4132176
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%191951
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%186435
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21821
9Illusion oRena +360%946915
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%648357
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1043890
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%502280
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1055440
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1410852
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%195544
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%757729
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%418563
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1929350
9Illusion oImp50%3498257
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%816633
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1186413
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1354831
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%817928
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57811
9Illusion oLight Saber50%195151
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%196673
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%816358
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%827156
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%197327
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%826310
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%342340
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%815610
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%807167
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%685574
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%25134
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2441971
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%84233
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%806059
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1046756
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1037621
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1191719
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%314296
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1047157
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1074746
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%178234
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1410138
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1306858
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1138664
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3326995
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1356318
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1026415
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%114429
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1045727
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%212081
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%20099
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1111204
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2097697
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1517235
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1027058
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%686028
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%816058
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%784175
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1193158
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%178490
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1028127
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%220898
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1032769
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1354831
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1356318
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1186413
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%875842
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%827156
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%816633
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%815610
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1055440
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%418563
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%826607
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%827045
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1087658
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%816278
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%1003172
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1056389
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%817928
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%827363
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%666556
9Iron WheelImp1290%3498257
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2356601
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4132176
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%383884
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%114429
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3326995
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1306858
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1191090
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1191378
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%114195
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%342340
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%826310
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%816058
9Iron WheelRena +3310%946915
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%763650
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%784175
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%138968
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%191951
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%772288
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%88599
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72885
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%101423
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%502280
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%176996
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%285418
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%78367
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64644
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%177870
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%310711
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52661
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%312496
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%283765
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52747
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%176554
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%176431
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52615
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%65017
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%78342
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%649181
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%178084
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%827156
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1043890
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%826607
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%932033
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1041098
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1101155
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1047435
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1041823
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1100840
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1053203
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1100368
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1041627
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%827045
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%895329
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1039541
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%827363
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%666556
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2356601
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%112514
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%112255
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1191090
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%383884
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1191378
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%84233
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3326995
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4132176
9Ogre archeImp1251%3498257
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1068249
9Ogre archeRena +31051%946915
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%342340
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%826310
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%784175
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1138664
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1072260
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%191951
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%190296
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%138968
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%502280
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%177627
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%194915
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%198942
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%184049
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%186435
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%184759
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%184128
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%198909
9Ogre archeBlade10%212680
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%184431
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%185161
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%178163
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%177870
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%176996
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%212081
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%176431
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%178084
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%197327
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%183966
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%195151
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%198625
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%196617
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112591%315572
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8191%78635
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8111%176554
9Poison BulSpirit Pants8061%185161
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7981%195544
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7921%178084
9Poison BulBlade7921%212680
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7911%196617
9Poison BulPlate Boots7911%183966
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7901%184049
9Poison BulPlate Pants7861%177870
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7821%184595
9Poison BulTower Shield7811%196205
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7671%177627
9Poison BulBerdysh7661%198942
9Poison BulPendant of Water7631%78556
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7621%78801
9Poison BulLight Spear7611%185033
9Poison BulRing of Wind7601%176431
9Poison BulBrass Pants7571%198909
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7551%176996
9Poison BulPlate Helm7531%78367
9Poison BulThunder Staff7531%184128
9Poison BulTiger Bow7531%194915
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7511%195544
9Poison BulRing of Earth7501%196673
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7431%195529
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7431%197327
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7421%198625
9Poison BulBrass Helm7411%212081
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7401%78412
9Poison BulBrass Armor7211%196827
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%78342
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7191%178163
9Poison BulLight Saber7151%195151
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7131%184431
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6220%827363
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5170%666556
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33670%85549
9Poison BulDevils Eye2740%1191090
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12680%383884
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%57180
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57811
9Poison BulDevils Key2070%1191378
9Poison BulJewel of Life1440%342340
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%826310
9Poison BulRena +31260%946915
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3326995
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1060%25134
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%20099
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%191951
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4132176
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%190296
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%502280
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%28318
9Poison BulImp710%3498257
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%138968
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23550
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24297
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11226
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11245
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24817
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11283
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11344
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11178
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6072
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11276
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5960
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6620
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24666
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26696
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11392
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6452
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23541
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11537
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26123%434583
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants4032%185161
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3892%178084
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3882%52438
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3882%66473
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3832%64799
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3822%52747
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3802%65051
9Poison ShaLight Spear3772%185033
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3712%176996
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3702%52615
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3692%195529
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3692%78801
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3662%184049
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3652%78342
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3632%65017
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3622%184128
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3612%78635
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3602%78412
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3582%195544
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3572%176554
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3572%52661
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3562%68318
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3552%64644
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3542%184595
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3532%194915
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3532%184431
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3532%78556
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3522%177870
9Poison ShaTower Shield3502%196205
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3452%178163
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3422%78367
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3402%176431
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3392%177627
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3372%183966
9Poison ShaLight Saber3272%195151
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless3022%827363
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2341%666556
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21821
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1621%1191090
9Poison ShaDevils Key1321%1191378
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%383884
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31251%57811
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31201%57180
9Poison ShaRena +3830%946915
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%190296
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3326995
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%25134
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7690%826310
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%342340
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4132176
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%191951
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame390%20099
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%138968
9Poison ShaImp310%3498257
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%11186
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24490
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26733
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%502280
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6484
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11226
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23541
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11492
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11576
9Poison ShaRapier10%11306
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6620
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24416
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1087658
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1441242
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1186413
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1354831
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1055440
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1056389
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%817928
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%815610
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1429973
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%875842
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1430779
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1356318
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1432377
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%816278
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%418563
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%816633
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%1003172
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%827363
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%666556
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2356601
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1191090
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%114195
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1053203
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1191378
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%827156
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4132176
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%114429
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%827045
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%826607
9Queen RainImp490%3498257
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772288
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3326995
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%816058
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1032769
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1306858
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%763650
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%342340
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%191951
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%826310
9Queen RainRena +3340%946915
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1037621
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1033601
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%138968
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72885
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%88599
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%101423
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%784175
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52438
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%502280
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%65017
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%310557
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64799
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%283765
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64644
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52747
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%285847
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66473
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%78412
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%649181
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78635
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1191378
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1043890
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%11186
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24490
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%185731
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10957
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%434583
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52438
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%184595
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%184128
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78556
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%176554
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%285541
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78635
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%178163
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66473
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%312496
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64799
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52661
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%78342
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%183966
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52747
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%177627
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78801
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%314296
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%178084
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%78412
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%177870
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%184431
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%78367
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%68318
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64644
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%283765
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%65017
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%185161
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%285847
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%176996
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%184049
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%185033
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%65051
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%176431
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52615
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%285418
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%827363
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%666556
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21821
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1191090
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%57180
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57811
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1191378
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%383884
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%195529
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%195544
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%190296
9Schriker2Light Saber830%195151
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3326995
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%194915
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%196205
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%196673
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%342340
9Schriker2Imp420%3498257
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%191951
9Schriker2Rena +3390%946915
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%25134
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%826310
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%502280
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%138968
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4132176
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%20099
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24468
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24666
9Schriker2Gladius10%26870
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26614
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11226
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11283
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212750%434583
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7900%68318
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7750%78635
9ShadowPlate Gloves7640%184049
9ShadowRing of Magic7580%66473
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7570%196617
9ShadowTower Shield7570%196205
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7470%178163
9ShadowGreat Hammer7460%197327
9ShadowPendant of Water7440%78556
9ShadowThunder Staff7440%184128
9ShadowLight Saber7350%195151
9ShadowPlate Boots7330%183966
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7290%177627
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%178084
9ShadowTiger Bow7270%194915
9ShadowSpirit Boots7200%195544
9ShadowPlate Helm7190%78367
9ShadowPlate Pants7170%177870
9ShadowBlade7170%212680
9ShadowSpirit Armor7150%176554
9ShadowLegendary Sword7130%176996
9ShadowSpirit Pants7100%185161
9ShadowPendant of Wind7090%184595
9ShadowBerdysh7080%198942
9ShadowSphinx Armor7070%195544
9ShadowLight Spear7070%185033
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6980%184431
9ShadowSpirit Helm6970%195529
9ShadowBrass Helm6950%212081
9ShadowRing of Earth6920%196673
9ShadowLarkan Axe6890%78801
9ShadowLegendary Boots6880%78412
9ShadowBrass Armor6880%196827
9ShadowRing of Wind6870%176431
9ShadowSerpent Spear6820%78342
9ShadowJewel of Bless6080%827363
9ShadowJewel of Soul4870%666556
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33860%85549
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32440%57811
9ShadowDevils Key2400%1191378
9ShadowBox of Luck +12370%383884
9ShadowDevils Eye2290%1191090
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%57180
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%342340
9ShadowBox of Luck +71190%826310
9ShadowRena +31150%946915
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3326995
9ShadowScroll of Flame980%20099
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%191951
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%190296
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%502280
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%138968
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4132176
9ShadowImp550%3498257
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%28318
9ShadowScroll of Twister460%25134
9ShadowKris30%10709
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6620
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24666
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11568
9ShadowElven Shield10%23550
9ShadowVine Gloves10%12671
9ShadowPad Armor10%11492
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11397
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
9ShadowVine Pants10%11511
9ShadowPad Helm10%10770
9ShadowBone Boots10%6603
9ShadowMace10%9972
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11537
9ShadowBone Pants10%26696
9ShadowGladius10%26870
9ShadowFlail10%27261
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11663
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11276
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24490
9ShadowBuckler10%10957
9ShadowTomahawk10%24468
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11349
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24416
9ShadowHand Axe10%12588
9ShadowBone Helm10%24297
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117664%315572
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9272%30424
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9192%63427
9Skeleton APlate Shield9112%26440
9Skeleton AWind Armor9112%63441
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9082%186435
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9022%42983
9Skeleton AFalcon9002%27090
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8982%63336
9Skeleton AWind Pants8972%42364
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8922%42881
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8892%63456
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8852%42613
9Skeleton AElven Axe8852%30910
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8782%42613
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8652%63293
9Skeleton AWind Boots8582%29881
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8572%63507
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30703
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8542%827363
9Skeleton AScale Pants8542%26243
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8522%30672
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8502%42450
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8452%30948
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8432%42151
9Skeleton AScale Helm8412%30652
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8252%184759
9Skeleton AWind Helm8192%30808
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26584
9Skeleton AScale Armor8142%30531
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8142%185731
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6951%666556
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25361%17287
9Skeleton ABone Boots4681%6603
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6500
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4611%6452
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4561%6926
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6620
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4491%27077
9Skeleton ABone Armor4401%27429
9Skeleton AArquebus4401%26733
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24666
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24490
9Skeleton ATomahawk4381%24468
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4361%24817
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4361%26728
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27307
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26614
9Skeleton AFlail4301%27261
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4291%23541
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24880
9Skeleton ABone Pants4201%26696
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6484
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4161%24416
9Skeleton ABone Helm4121%24297
9Skeleton AHalberd3991%24811
9Skeleton AElven Shield3991%23550
9Skeleton AGladius3921%26870
9Skeleton ADevils Key3631%1191378
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3461%1191090
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23411%55634
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23351%55264
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13141%383884
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%826310
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%342340
9Skeleton ARena +31670%946915
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%28318
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1340%3326995
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1310%191951
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8377
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1090%138968
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1080%502280
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1050%3355
9Skeleton AImp770%3498257
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4132176
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale420%25439
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1044
9Skeleton AApple50%77077
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11511
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%12612
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10720
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%12588
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%13731
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%12671
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%20558
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10858
9Skeleton ARapier20%11306
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10697
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11429
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%19842
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13872
9Skeleton APad Boots10%12381
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%12620
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10941
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10770
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11568
9Skeleton AKris10%10709
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63560%1929350
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1047157
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3130%1287463
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3090%1028127
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3060%1074746
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3010%1342189
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1037621
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2980%1536291
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1046756
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2960%1029412
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2940%1191719
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2910%1429973
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1111204
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2890%1192256
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1033601
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2860%1324334
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2820%1432377
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1410138
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1396287
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1394227
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2730%1441242
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2730%1030213
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2720%1430779
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2700%1350835
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2700%1029928
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2680%1517235
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2680%1045727
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2650%1410852
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2580%1325044
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1032769
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2550%1394613
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2510%1193158
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51150%2356601
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye850%1191090
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%685574
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key720%1191378
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7700%686028
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%826310
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%946915
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3326995
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel380%4132176
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3498257
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%88599
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96858
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72885
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%116661
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%101423
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather100%6131
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%666556
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%827363
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%138968
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%80230
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%342340
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1072260
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%502280
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%946023
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%191951
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138664
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1053305%1087658
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield948145%1100368
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves946555%784175
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow946035%817928
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star945395%1100840
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask943985%1101155
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter943645%816633
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword943505%816278
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots943125%815610
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves942495%1003172
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab942295%772288
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants942155%1055440
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves942075%827156
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves941955%763650
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection941665%827045
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration940395%1138664
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow938885%1053203
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants937885%826607
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield937765%1056389
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3742854%895329
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223431%2356601
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145601%1191090
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145591%112255
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145171%383884
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5145111%112514
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144641%4132176
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key144091%1191378
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3498257
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80700%3326995
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775860%826310
IcarusAlquamosRena +373560%946915
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54660%190296
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32980%101423
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32090%84233
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18560%6131
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15430%666556
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15280%827363
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12290%502280
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11920%342340
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7630%138968
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%191951
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%176554
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%78367
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%178163
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%177870
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%195151
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78801
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%78342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52747
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%185033
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%178084
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%65017
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%194915
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%183966
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52438
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%184049
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78635
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52615
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%68318
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%196205
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%184128
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%78412
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%184431
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66473
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64799
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%176431
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64644
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%185161
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52661
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%177627
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%176996
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%65051
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%184595
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%195529
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78556
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%195544
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1644
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%20099
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%25134
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter191064%1432377
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190624%1356318
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188784%875842
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188534%1324334
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188334%1429973
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188244%1037621
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187984%1396287
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187724%1306858
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187504%1186413
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187504%1394613
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187264%816058
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm187084%1430779
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186934%1325044
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186704%1394227
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186574%1441242
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186364%1032769
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186284%1003172
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186274%1350835
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186104%1342189
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm186074%1287463
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185714%1354831
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184634%1033601
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173773%767250
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549921%2356601
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733211%685574
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733071%686028
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33011%1191090
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1191378
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3326995
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3498257
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19960%101423
IcarusDrakanRena +316760%946915
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716290%826310
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%88599
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4132176
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72885
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%116661
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul4000%666556
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6131
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3510%827363
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%342340
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%138968
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%502280
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1140%191951
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%314296
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1041098
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1068249
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%946023
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%948520
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%283765
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%310966
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1041627
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%311197
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%312496
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%310711
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%946959
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1041823
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%648805
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%649959
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%285541
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%310409
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%65017
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%649181
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1039541
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%648357
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%310557
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%65051
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64799
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64644
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%285418
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1072260
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%285847
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1043890
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1644
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115857%1417303
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants113226%1249919
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112556%1391712
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor111246%2097697
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow111216%2097472
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110956%2099110
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110336%1390398
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade110006%2094661
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109916%2096377
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657803%1929350
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127722%2441971
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26421%1029412
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26271%807167
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26161%816358
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26091%1111204
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25921%1046756
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25791%756838
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25611%1193158
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25581%1027058
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25551%1026415
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25541%1047157
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25301%806059
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25251%757729
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25241%1028127
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25181%1029928
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25151%1192256
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24991%1030213
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24991%1074746
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24811%1045727
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24491%1191719
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516781%2356601
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16171%4132176
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12581%3326995
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711521%686028
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11361%1191378
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1191090
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710911%685574
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10661%1536291
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10361%1410138
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10281%1342189
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10151%1517235
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10061%1410852
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves10031%1324334
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9721%1325044
IcarusGreat DrakImp7050%3498257
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36680%946915
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75440%826310
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3250%100590
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2710%123796
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2710%116661
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2020%220898
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%827363
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%666556
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96858
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6131
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%342340
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%80230
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%138968
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%191951
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%502280
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1053203
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%816633
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%827156
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1100840
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%827045
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1055440
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%1003172
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%817928
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%772288
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%763650
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1100368
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1056389
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%784175
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%816278
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%826607
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%815610
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1101155
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1138664
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1087658
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1050155%1306858
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab987794%772288
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword987244%816278
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield985144%1056389
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants984424%1055440
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves983454%763650
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots982834%1356318
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants982704%826607
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves982704%1003172
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection982444%827045
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves982354%784175
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst981974%1087658
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow981964%817928
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow981374%1053203
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves980334%875842
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots980264%815610
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots980224%816058
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter979824%816633
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves978924%827156
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor977054%1354831
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4809544%418563
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye317691%1191090
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key315341%1191378
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5244501%2356601
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158351%114429
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157741%383884
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155711%114195
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria148141%3326995
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4132176
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780380%826310
IcarusMega CrustRena +380290%946915
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59330%190296
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54750%72885
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43810%101423
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32660%84233
IcarusMega CrustImp27300%3498257
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19420%6131
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16400%827363
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16360%666556
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13100%342340
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10260%502280
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8890%138968
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5130%191951
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78556
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66473
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52747
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor510%176554
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%177627
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%178163
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%78367
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%78342
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%285541
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%283765
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%176431
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%78412
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%176996
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64644
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%285418
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78635
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52661
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%65017
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%65051
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%177870
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%184595
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%285847
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%184431
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52615
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64799
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52438
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%314296
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%183966
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%312496
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%185033
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%184049
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%185161
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%178084
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%184128
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78801
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%196205
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%196673
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%194915
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%195529
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1644
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%195151
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%195544
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%25134
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%20099
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640913%1929350
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39793%1029928
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39243%816358
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39213%757729
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39153%1325044
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38903%1324334
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38883%1536291
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38883%1047157
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38843%1028127
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38813%1111204
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38793%1410852
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38763%1517235
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38713%1046756
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38663%1342189
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38653%1030213
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38523%756838
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38483%1045727
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38353%1410138
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38323%1027058
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38303%806059
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38153%1287463
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38073%807167
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37973%1193158
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37963%1191719
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37823%1026415
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37673%1192256
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37563%1074746
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37273%1029412
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120042%2441971
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2356601
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3326995
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77961%685574
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1191378
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7691%1191090
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77371%686028
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35030%946915
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4910%4132176
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3498257
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74110%826310
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4100%88599
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96858
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%100590
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1340%116661
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6131
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%666556
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless820%827363
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%342340
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%502280
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%80230
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%138968
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%123796
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%191951
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1644
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10159%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1877651
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor74%2097697
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants42%2099110
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1391712
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves42%816358
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3275763
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1929350
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1842491
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%757729
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2094661
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2097472
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2583399
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1272781
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2096377
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1266554
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1249919
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4132176
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1417303
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots21%807167
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3498257
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6131
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1845260
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1069414
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%756838
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%123796
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%806059
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage739403%1441242
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow728043%1037621
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants694333%1055440
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves693933%875842
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield692723%1056389
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm692553%1430779
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots692143%1032769
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots691723%816058
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor691663%1186413
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow691513%817928
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword691473%816278
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst691293%1087658
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots691033%815610
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter690993%816633
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots690803%1356318
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow690503%1306858
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction690413%1429973
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter690223%1432377
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm690153%1033601
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves688833%763650
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves687743%1003172
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor686973%1354831
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab686273%772288
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4681263%418563
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203881%2356601
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133411%1191378
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6132151%114429
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131871%114195
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131821%1191090
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115961%1053203
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114971%826607
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114911%827045
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114571%827156
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113771%784175
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria111071%3326995
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85380%4132176
IcarusQueen RainImp68320%3498257
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +768190%826310
IcarusQueen RainRena +365330%946915
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30360%88599
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29960%72885
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24280%101423
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16610%6131
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14520%666556
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14480%827363
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11490%342340
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7500%138968
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%191951
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%502280
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%649181
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%312496
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%649959
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52747
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%78367
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64644
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%78342
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%948520
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52661
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%310711
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52438
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%285541
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%310966
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%946959
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78635
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%946023
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%285418
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%78412
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%311197
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%310557
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%314296
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78556
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%648805
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66473
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78801
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%65051
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%648357
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64799
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%310409
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%285847
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%283765
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%65017
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52615
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%25134
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1644
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%190296
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield67150%42881
11Chief SkelElven Axe66710%30910
11Chief SkelBrass Boots66510%63456
11Chief SkelBattle Axe66450%42450
11Chief SkelScale Helm66300%30652
11Chief SkelRing of Fire66260%42613
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword66260%42983
11Chief SkelBattle Bow66230%30672
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65970%63427
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65970%30948
11Chief SkelWind Helm65920%30808
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65880%42151
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65840%63336
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65780%63293
11Chief SkelScale Armor65780%30531
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65770%30703
11Chief SkelWind Pants65720%42364
11Chief SkelWind Armor65700%63441
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65520%30424
11Chief SkelWind Boots65210%29881
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves65190%63507
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots65120%42613
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149610%315572
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34400%198625
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34360%185731
11Chief SkelBlade33550%212680
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33480%212081
11Chief SkelBerdysh33470%198942
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33380%186435
11Chief SkelBrass Pants33120%198909
11Chief SkelScale Boots32870%27307
11Chief SkelBone Armor32830%27429
11Chief SkelSpear32660%26584
11Chief SkelFlail32660%27261
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32430%184759
11Chief SkelScale Gloves32170%27077
11Chief SkelFalcon31880%27090
11Chief SkelScale Pants31790%26243
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31780%26440
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214780%17287
11Chief SkelImp14490%3498257
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10650%4132176
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110370%383884
11Chief SkelDevils Key9930%1191378
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29710%55634
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29690%55264
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9640%3326995
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9290%1191090
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6750%8377
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6290%502280
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5060%28318
11Chief SkelRena +34830%946915
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74670%826310
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4650%3355
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2060%20099
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1690%827363
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1570%1044
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%666556
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1220%342340
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos750%138968
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%191951
11Chief SkelApple170%77077
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11276
11Chief SkelMace150%9972
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13872
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10770
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%13702
11Chief SkelVine Boots130%10858
11Chief SkelBow130%11481
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10704
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11511
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%12381
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%19842
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%20558
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%12588
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10957
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11663
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11245
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10720
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%13731
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin100%11226
11Chief SkelKris100%10709
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11494
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11568
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10697
11Chief SkelVine Gloves90%12671
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11429
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%12612
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11344
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%12620
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10941
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11492
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11392
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%11186
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%962
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword122190%42983
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120830%63507
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield120180%42881
11Dark SkullWind Pants120130%42364
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119910%185731
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119850%196827
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119840%42613
11Dark SkullBrass Pants119670%198909
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119560%195529
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer119370%197327
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots119350%195544
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask119240%63427
11Dark SkullLight Saber119080%195151
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118960%42613
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118630%198625
11Dark SkullNikea Axe118420%184759
11Dark SkullRing of Earth118410%196673
11Dark SkullBrass Boots118380%63456
11Dark SkullBattle Axe118240%42450
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff118200%42151
11Dark SkullTower Shield118030%196205
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117980%196617
11Dark SkullBerdysh117670%198942
11Dark SkullBlade117280%212680
11Dark SkullTiger Bow117210%194915
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander117170%63336
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116890%186435
11Dark SkullWind Armor116890%63441
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116720%212081
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow116280%63293
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor116230%195544
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +193150%315572
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327690%85549
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218200%55264
11Dark SkullDevils Key18150%1191378
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17950%1191090
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217950%55634
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17840%8377
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117510%383884
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15920%502280
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3326995
11Dark SkullRena +39450%946915
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78910%826310
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7130%25134
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4132176
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%28318
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4430%20099
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3340%666556
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%827363
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2580%342340
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1590%138968
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation990%191951
11Dark SkullImp430%3498257
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11494
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11344
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11511
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11349
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11178
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10720
11Dark SkullSmall Shield120%13731
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%11186
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%12612
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10770
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11226
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6620
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11568
11Dark SkullKris120%10709
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6484
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068249
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11208
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%19842
11Dark SkullKatana110%6500
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10941
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10697
11Dark SkullRapier100%11306
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%12381
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11283
11Dark SkullBronze Pants90%6072
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%13702
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11537
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10704
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6105
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%12671
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13872
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6603
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10957
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%12588
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11429
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%20558
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10858
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11397
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11392
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11245
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11492
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11276
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11663
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6036
11Dark SkullBow50%11481
11Dark SkullMace50%9972
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11576
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%12620
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6452
11Dark SkullDragon Lance30%5960
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1712
11Dark SkullApple20%77077
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64920%196827
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64770%176996
11Giant OgreBlade64640%212680
11Giant OgreLight Spear64340%185033
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64250%212081
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm64170%195529
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63970%184595
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63860%197327
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63830%177627
11Giant OgreBerdysh63820%198942
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63640%198909
11Giant OgreTower Shield63600%196205
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63550%198625
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63470%176554
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63450%185161
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63330%186435
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves63280%184431
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots63020%195544
11Giant OgrePlate Boots63010%183966
11Giant OgreLight Saber62960%195151
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62890%196673
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62840%195544
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62730%196617
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62730%184049
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62610%176431
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62560%185731
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62520%184128
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62500%194915
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62390%184759
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146520%315572
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313700%85549
11Giant OgreImp11570%3498257
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10470%502280
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9510%28318
11Giant OgreDevils Key9350%1191378
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19110%383884
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9040%1191090
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29020%55634
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28840%55264
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5680%3326995
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5330%4132176
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4930%25134
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74760%826310
11Giant OgreRena +34590%946915
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4380%20099
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%666556
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1700%827363
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%342340
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%138968
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%191951
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24297
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6620
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11245
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6603
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6072
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%19842
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%11186
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24468
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%12671
11Giant OgreKatana60%6500
11Giant OgreDouble Axe60%11349
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11537
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6926
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11397
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10941
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11429
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10770
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6452
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%13731
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11492
11Giant OgreRapier50%11306
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%12381
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24666
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11344
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11208
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11283
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11276
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%20558
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10858
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11568
11Giant OgreBow40%11481
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10957
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11511
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%12620
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24817
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068249
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%13702
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10720
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%12588
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24811
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%12612
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6105
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24416
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11494
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11178
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24880
11Giant OgreMace30%9972
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11663
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6484
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11392
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10697
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5960
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24490
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13872
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11576
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6036
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11226
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10704
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%962
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1712
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%954
11Giant OgreApple10%77077
11Giant OgreKris10%10709
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +213050%434583
11Magic SkelLight Saber12110%195151
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12090%178163
11Magic SkelBerdysh12020%198942
11Magic SkelPlate Boots12010%183966
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11990%177870
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11870%78412
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11840%52661
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11840%178084
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11740%196827
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11740%65051
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11710%78556
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11670%52747
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11630%185161
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11620%68318
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%78367
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11600%176431
11Magic SkelLight Spear11600%185033
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11570%177627
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11560%196617
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11520%184128
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11490%65017
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11470%195544
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%184049
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11400%78635
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11400%66473
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11390%52438
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11370%194915
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11360%196673
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11360%64644
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11350%184595
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11320%78801
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11300%64799
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11260%52615
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11250%78342
11Magic SkelTower Shield11220%196205
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11200%186435
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11070%184431
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword11010%176996
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm11000%195529
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10990%197327
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10950%195544
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10680%176554
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43910%21821
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57811
11Magic SkelDevils Key2400%1191378
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32310%57180
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12280%383884
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2240%20099
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2120%1191090
11Magic SkelImp2050%3498257
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%25134
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%190296
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1370%3326995
11Magic SkelRena +31190%946915
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%826310
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%827363
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%502280
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4132176
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%342340
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666556
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138968
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%191951
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6603
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26733
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25439
11Magic SkelFalcon20%27090
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11344
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11576
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11178
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11245
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068249
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6036
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24666
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6484
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23550
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30672
11Magic SkelSpear20%26584
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24817
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11537
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6105
11Magic SkelFlail10%27261
11Magic SkelKatana10%6500
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26696
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24416
11Magic SkelGladius10%26870
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11208
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24811
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30652
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11568
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6452
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11392
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30703
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6072
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26440
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11397
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6926
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24490
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39890%68318
11Red SkeletLight Saber37020%195151
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36770%178084
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36610%177870
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36580%78635
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36410%194915
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36380%176996
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36300%178163
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36280%66473
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36150%177627
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36130%183966
11Red SkeletPendant of Water36080%78556
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35980%195544
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35950%184049
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35900%78801
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35860%78412
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35840%184595
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35830%78342
11Red SkeletTower Shield35830%196205
11Red SkeletBerdysh35750%198942
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35540%196827
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35530%176554
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35520%184431
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35510%212081
11Red SkeletLight Spear35450%185033
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35340%196617
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35340%197327
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35310%184128
11Red SkeletBlade35280%212680
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35270%195544
11Red SkeletRing of Wind35030%176431
11Red SkeletPlate Helm35010%78367
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34880%185161
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34750%195529
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34540%196673
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232740%434583
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39360%85549
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16410%383884
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6350%1191090
11Red SkeletDevils Key6250%1191378
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%502280
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35970%57811
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35750%57180
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3326995
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3850%4132176
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3840%20099
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73290%826310
11Red SkeletRena +33240%946915
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2850%28318
11Red SkeletImp2660%3498257
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2460%190296
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2170%25134
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1190%666556
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1100%827363
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%342340
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%138968
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%191951
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27429
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves70%11576
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11392
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11226
11Red SkeletBow40%11481
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%12620
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11492
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10770
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11511
11Red SkeletMace40%9972
11Red SkeletKris40%10709
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11344
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10957
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10941
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11537
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11349
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11397
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11568
11Red SkeletKatana30%6500
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11494
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26728
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10858
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%12588
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10697
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6926
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24666
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11208
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6072
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%12671
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23541
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26696
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%27077
11Red SkeletBronze Helm20%6620
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6484
11Red SkeletRapier20%11306
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23550
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24817
11Red SkeletFlail20%27261
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11245
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6452
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24490
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11276
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6036
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24416
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26614
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3355
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5960
11Red SkeletGladius10%26870
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11663
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24811
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%11186
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%962
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%12612
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%12381
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11429
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11283
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25439
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11178
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35420%68318
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33690%185161
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33410%78412
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33390%176554
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33370%177870
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33350%78801
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33100%78342
12Chief SkelDouble Blade33080%52438
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask33000%78635
12Chief SkelLight Spear32960%185033
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32790%184431
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32700%184595
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32690%66473
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32640%52615
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32630%78556
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32480%183966
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32400%176996
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32340%178084
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32330%184128
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32220%184049
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32220%52661
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32210%177627
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32180%52747
12Chief SkelPlate Helm32020%78367
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31890%176431
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31830%178163
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230110%434583
12Chief SkelLight Saber21320%195151
12Chief SkelTower Shield21240%196205
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21090%195529
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20970%195544
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20880%196673
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19700%194915
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16930%197327
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16850%285847
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16590%312496
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16510%196827
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16460%196617
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16250%314296
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16200%285418
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16180%195544
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16140%64644
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16040%64799
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15910%65017
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15760%285541
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15530%283765
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15460%65051
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%57180
12Chief SkelDevils Key6160%1191378
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5680%1191090
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15490%383884
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35370%57811
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34540%85549
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44400%21821
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4280%190296
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3326995
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3290%25134
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%826310
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame3000%20099
12Chief SkelRena +32800%946915
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2690%502280
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4132176
12Chief SkelImp2580%3498257
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%827363
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%666556
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%342340
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%138968
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation350%191951
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24811
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11576
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24490
12Chief SkelFalcon50%27090
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6620
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24297
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11178
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24666
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24468
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11245
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30703
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27429
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23541
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1068249
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6926
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27307
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26696
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5960
12Chief SkelSpear40%26584
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6603
12Chief SkelGladius30%26870
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11344
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30672
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11568
12Chief SkelKatana30%6500
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25439
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11349
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26728
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29881
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11429
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6484
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30531
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26243
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24416
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11208
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11226
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1044
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23550
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11494
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6072
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6452
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26614
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11492
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10941
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6105
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6036
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30808
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26440
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%27077
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24817
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26733
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30948
12Chief SkelKris10%10709
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10697
12Chief SkelMace10%9972
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%11186
12Chief SkelFlail10%27261
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11663
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10957
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
12Chief SkelRapier10%11306
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11283
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11511
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11276
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30652
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89890%649959
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89470%648805
12Dark SkullBronze Shield89470%310409
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability89360%65017
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow89340%52615
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots89040%285418
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm89010%312496
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88850%78367
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88680%314296
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88570%52747
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88530%285541
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88530%310557
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88520%310966
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield88410%178084
12Dark SkullDragon Pants88320%649181
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe88120%78801
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants88090%65051
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87950%78412
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87890%178163
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87850%78556
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87840%285847
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87840%310711
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87830%66473
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87830%64644
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87820%64799
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87810%52438
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87800%311197
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87700%283765
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87650%52661
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask87240%78635
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86840%648357
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86800%68318
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86660%177870
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86580%78342
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +277310%434583
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24160%25134
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422970%21821
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115470%383884
12Dark SkullDevils Eye15090%1191090
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314790%57180
12Dark SkullDevils Key14360%1191378
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314330%57811
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12700%4132176
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10500%3326995
12Dark SkullImp9240%3498257
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77570%826310
12Dark SkullRena +37490%946915
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%502280
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5940%190296
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2680%666556
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%827363
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1850%342340
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%138968
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation720%191951
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash67130%1072260
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude66020%1068249
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62720%1041098
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61790%1043890
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61600%1039541
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61390%1041823
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60530%1041627
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51440%64799
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50930%649959
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50430%312496
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50330%948520
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50310%648805
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants50020%310557
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49960%64644
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49910%310711
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49750%310966
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49680%649181
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49610%65017
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49330%946023
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49280%285847
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49260%648357
12Giant OgreGiant Sword49250%285541
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49210%314296
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants49180%65051
12Giant OgreBronze Shield49130%310409
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor49120%946959
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter49010%311197
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48990%285418
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48870%283765
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +240050%434583
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512470%2356601
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3326995
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +48000%178234
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7730%1191090
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47660%178490
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7630%190296
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17250%383884
12Giant OgreDevils Key7170%1191378
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7100%4132176
12Giant OgreImp5980%3498257
12Giant OgreRena +34080%946915
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74030%826310
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%827363
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1260%666556
12Giant OgreJewel of Life930%342340
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire730%84233
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%502280
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%138968
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%191951
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17800%1053203
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17790%1041823
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17650%1072260
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17560%1138664
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17560%1100840
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17450%1047435
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17400%1100368
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17340%1043890
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17210%932033
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17200%1041627
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17110%1039541
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask17050%1101155
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16770%1041098
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16600%1068249
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11900%649959
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11860%648357
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11750%948520
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11620%946959
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11390%648805
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11360%649181
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10940%946023
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38310%895329
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84233
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3326995
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52110%2356601
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11930%383884
12Magic SkelImp1860%3498257
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%112255
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%112514
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1191090
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1191378
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4132176
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7880%826310
12Magic SkelRena +3740%946915
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%190296
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%502280
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%666556
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%827363
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%342340
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%138968
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%191951
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%183966
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%186435
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%185033
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%197327
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%184128
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%177627
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%195151
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%184595
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%212081
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%195544
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%196205
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%195529
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%196827
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%25134
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%196673
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%196617
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%184431
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%184759
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%198909
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%198942
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43360%1138664
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39960%1041823
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39950%648805
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39900%314296
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39680%1047435
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39440%311197
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39170%648357
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39130%312496
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff39090%1041627
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38940%946023
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38800%946959
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38790%310409
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38780%1043890
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38750%948520
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38680%932033
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38550%1072260
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38530%649181
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38520%649959
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38450%310557
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38380%1041098
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38330%310711
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38310%310966
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots38010%1039541
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37620%1068249
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222350%434583
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2356601
12Red SkeletImp5730%3498257
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44710%178490
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44700%178234
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4530%1191090
12Red SkeletDevils Key4460%1191378
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%383884
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4150%3326995
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3940%4132176
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%190296
12Red SkeletRena +32530%946915
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%826310
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%84233
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%827363
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul930%666556
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%502280
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%342340
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%138968
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191951
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23340%314296
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23120%311197
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23110%64644
13Chief SkelDragon Boots23000%310966
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22900%285541
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22800%649181
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22710%648357
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22590%65051
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22580%310409
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22480%65017
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22400%649959
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22230%285847
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%283765
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21990%285418
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21950%310557
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21950%310711
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21930%648805
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21910%312496
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21880%64799
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217470%434583
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13750%1068249
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12580%1072260
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1041098
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11860%948520
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11840%1041627
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11790%1039541
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11790%1041823
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11420%78556
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11360%946959
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11240%1043890
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11190%946023
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots11010%178163
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask11000%78635
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10940%52615
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10840%178084
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10710%52661
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10700%177870
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10630%68318
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10620%78412
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10580%66473
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10490%78801
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10470%78342
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10420%52747
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10410%52438
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%78367
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%383884
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3360%1191090
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1191378
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%25134
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21821
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52510%2356601
13Chief SkelImp2390%3498257
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3326995
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%190296
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1850%4132176
13Chief SkelRena +31780%946915
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%826310
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57811
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%57180
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%178234
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%178490
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%502280
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%666556
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%342340
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%827363
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%84233
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%191951
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%138968
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%63293
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26733
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25439
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%184759
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42450
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%63507
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%63441
13Chief SkelFlail20%27261
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27429
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42613
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30948
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30531
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42983
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198625
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26243
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%63336
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24490
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26728
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24297
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26614
13Chief SkelBlade10%212680
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23550
13Chief SkelSpear10%26584
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30652
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42881
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27307
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24468
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24880
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42364
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24811
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57810%1138664
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53140%1068249
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53110%1041823
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53050%648805
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash53030%1072260
13Dark SkullDragon Armor53000%1041098
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52930%1039541
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52640%1101155
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52510%1043890
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52470%932033
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52290%1100840
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52250%1047435
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52220%1100368
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52170%649181
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52070%649959
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51950%648357
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51860%948520
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51660%946023
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51580%1041627
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51570%946959
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325840%895329
13Dark SkullImp9810%3498257
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57570%2356601
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4132176
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3326995
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44970%178490
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14960%383884
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%190296
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%178234
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1191378
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4710%1191090
13Dark SkullRena +32730%946915
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%826310
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1710%84233
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%827363
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%666556
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%342340
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%138968
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%502280
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%191951
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%63293
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42364
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%197327
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%198909
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%195529
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42613
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%63441
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%195544
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42983
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%186435
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%63427
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%196827
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194915
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%198942
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%196673
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%195151
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%196205
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%198625
13Dark SkullBlade30%212680
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%212081
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%63507
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%63336
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%185731
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%196617
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%184759
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42613
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%42151
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%195544
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%28318
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%63456
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42450
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29890%827156
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29510%932033
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29460%1047435
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29440%1053203
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29420%1041098
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29290%1138664
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29280%827045
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29210%1072260
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29200%1100368
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29120%1043890
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28940%1039541
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28920%1101155
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28690%826607
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28350%784175
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28220%1100840
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28050%1068249
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff28010%1041627
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27870%1041823
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313340%895329
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4250%84233
13Giant OgreImp3870%3498257
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2356601
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2610%1191090
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4132176
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1191378
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%112255
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12380%383884
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3326995
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%112514
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%826310
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%502280
13Giant OgreRena +31230%946915
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%190296
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%827363
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%666556
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%342340
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%138968
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%191951
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%184049
13Giant OgreBlade40%212680
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%178084
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%184128
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%185161
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%196205
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%197327
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%196673
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%183966
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%177627
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%198625
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%212081
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%177870
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%186435
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%185033
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%185731
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%195151
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%176431
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%194915
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%196827
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%196617
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%178163
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%176996
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%198909
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7560%1306858
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6780%816633
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6570%875842
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6550%1087658
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6540%826607
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1053203
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6460%784175
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6400%816278
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%763650
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6360%827156
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055440
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6340%772288
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6330%817928
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6270%1354831
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6240%1356318
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%827045
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%816058
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6040%1056389
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%1003172
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5820%815610
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%418563
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1101155
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2210%1100368
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2190%1100840
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3326995
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2356601
13Magic SkelImp900%3498257
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4132176
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%383884
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%114195
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%114429
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1191378
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1191090
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%826310
13Magic SkelRena +3390%946915
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%101423
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72885
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%666556
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%827363
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%342340
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%138968
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%502280
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%178163
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78635
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%178084
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%314296
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52661
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%65017
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66473
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78801
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%310557
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%191951
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%176554
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%310966
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%312496
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%310711
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311197
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19660%827156
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19420%772288
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19300%1087658
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18910%815610
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18780%826607
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18690%784175
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18650%816278
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18520%1100368
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18490%1100840
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18480%1053203
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18350%1055440
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18310%1101155
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18280%816633
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18140%1056389
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18060%763650
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17860%817928
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17830%932033
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17770%1138664
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17520%827045
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38380%895329
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4132176
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52590%2356601
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3326995
13Red SkeletImp2230%3498257
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11820%383884
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1191090
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%112514
13Red SkeletDevils Key1680%1191378
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%112255
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101423
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%826310
13Red SkeletRena +3750%946915
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%190296
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%342340
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%84233
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%827363
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%666556
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%191951
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%138968
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%502280
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%184049
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52438
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66473
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%177870
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%195544
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%185161
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%195151
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%177627
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%195544
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%184595
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%185033
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%176431
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%178163
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%184431
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%176554
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78801
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78635
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%184128
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52615
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%195529
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%78342
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52747
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%197327
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%178084
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration26080%1138664
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25920%932033
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25870%1068249
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25570%1047435
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25320%1043890
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25290%1041823
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24870%1041627
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24640%1039541
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24490%1072260
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24490%1041098
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves21020%948520
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20620%648357
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20580%946959
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20410%649181
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20370%649959
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20300%648805
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20230%946023
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13570%1100368
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star13120%1100840
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask13060%1101155
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow13030%1053203
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11890%314296
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11860%310557
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11860%311197
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11840%310966
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11510%310711
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11470%310409
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11450%312496
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27380%434583
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35990%895329
14Chief SkelImp4120%3498257
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53640%2356601
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3360%3326995
14Chief SkelDevils Key2780%1191378
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2760%1191090
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12640%383884
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2580%84233
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4132176
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1520%190296
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41490%178234
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%178490
14Chief SkelRena +31300%946915
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%826310
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%112514
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51030%112255
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%827363
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%666556
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%502280
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%342340
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%138968
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%191951
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%184431
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%196617
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183966
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%198909
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184759
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%184049
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%195529
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%176554
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%195544
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%198942
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%195544
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%195151
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%185033
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%198625
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%197327
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194915
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%212081
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%177627
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196673
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176996
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%185161
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%176431
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184128
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%196205
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%186435
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst82020%1087658
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots73700%815610
14Dark SkullElemental Shield73270%1100368
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72840%1056389
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow72630%817928
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves72470%827156
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves72370%1003172
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow72350%1053203
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab72260%772288
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask72250%1101155
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves72130%784175
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants72040%826607
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection72040%827045
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71930%1100840
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword71700%816278
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter71210%816633
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves71200%763650
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69980%1055440
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration69570%1138664
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +334350%895329
14Dark SkullImp10540%3498257
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510230%2356601
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9540%3326995
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7510%4132176
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16910%383884
14Dark SkullDevils Key6890%1191378
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56600%112255
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56500%112514
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6460%1191090
14Dark SkullRena +33520%946915
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73380%826310
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2360%84233
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2260%190296
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2180%101423
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1320%666556
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1200%827363
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1090%342340
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%138968
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning630%502280
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%191951
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%176431
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52615
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%184049
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52747
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%195529
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%178163
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64644
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%185161
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%177870
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66473
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%184431
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78556
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%183966
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%78367
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%184128
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%176554
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%195544
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%65017
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78801
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%78412
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%185033
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%196205
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%177627
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%176996
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65051
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52438
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78635
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64799
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%78342
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%195151
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%184595
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%178084
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%194915
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52661
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%25134
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34890%1306858
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32840%816278
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst32320%1087658
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves32190%763650
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots32110%815610
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor32090%1354831
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield32040%1056389
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31870%875842
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31860%817928
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31820%1356318
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31760%772288
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31590%1053203
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31530%816058
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31530%816633
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31480%827156
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants31190%1055440
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants31080%826607
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection31060%827045
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30770%784175
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30720%1003172
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416880%418563
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10410%1101155
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10250%1100368
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10200%1100840
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54800%2356601
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4132176
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3326995
14Giant OgreImp3720%3498257
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63330%114429
14Giant OgreDevils Key3230%1191378
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13150%383884
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63120%114195
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2820%1191090
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1720%72885
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1700%101423
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71640%826310
14Giant OgreRena +31540%946915
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul600%666556
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%827363
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%342340
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%138968
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%191951
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%310409
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%311197
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52747
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%177870
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%78412
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66473
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%65017
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%502280
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%176554
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%283765
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52615
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%78367
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78635
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%310966
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%310711
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%177627
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64644
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78801
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%176431
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52661
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%178163
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%285847
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310557
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%176996
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%78342
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%178084
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%285541
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52438
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78556
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64799
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%285418
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%312496
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%65051
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%314296
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6680%1432377
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6660%1354831
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6530%1394613
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6510%816058
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6360%1396287
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6350%1056389
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6350%1055440
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6320%1430779
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6320%1037621
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6290%1441242
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6250%875842
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6140%1033601
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6130%1394227
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6120%1087658
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6080%1306858
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6070%1429973
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5930%1032769
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5870%1003172
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5860%1356318
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5860%1350835
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5630%1186413
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53160%767250
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1340%816278
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%816633
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%772288
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%827045
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%817928
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1220%763650
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1210%826607
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%827156
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%815610
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%784175
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5990%2356601
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3326995
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%114429
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1191090
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%114195
14Magic SkelImp650%3498257
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1191378
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4132176
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally360%116661
14Magic SkelRena +3360%946915
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall330%88599
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%826310
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%101423
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%666556
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%827363
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72885
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%342340
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%138968
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%502280
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%191951
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18680%1037621
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18270%1087658
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword18080%816278
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage18060%1441242
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17880%816058
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17800%1033601
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17790%1354831
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17780%1055440
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17770%816633
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17700%1032769
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17610%815610
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17600%1429973
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17430%1306858
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17420%1056389
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17380%1432377
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17330%817928
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17320%1430779
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17290%875842
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor17040%1186413
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16990%763650
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16970%1003172
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16900%772288
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16850%1356318
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410500%418563
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3120%1053203
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2970%827045
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2930%827156
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2830%826607
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2700%784175
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52650%2356601
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2240%4132176
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62040%114195
14Red SkeletDevils Key2030%1191378
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62020%114429
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1990%3326995
14Red SkeletImp1890%3498257
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1520%1191090
14Red SkeletRena +31100%946915
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +71000%826310
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72885
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall750%88599
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam420%101423
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%666556
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827363
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%342340
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%138968
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%191951
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78556
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%502280
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52747
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%649959
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66473
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%649181
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%312496
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%310409
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78801
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%78342
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%65017
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%310711
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%946959
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311197
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%648357
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52438
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310966
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64799
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64644
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%285541
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52661
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%65051
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285847
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%946023
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%283765
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78635
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%948520
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%285418
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30510%826607
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30420%1138664
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30160%1100840
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29470%1101155
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29410%1053203
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29170%1100368
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves29050%827156
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves29040%784175
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28940%827045
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16420%1087658
15Chief SkelDragon Armor16040%1041098
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15690%1072260
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15610%1041627
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15520%1041823
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15420%1039541
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15340%1043890
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15190%1047435
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14970%1068249
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14730%815610
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14730%932033
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14100%772288
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14050%1056389
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13970%1055440
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%817928
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13750%816278
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13490%763650
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13430%1003172
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313380%895329
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter13010%816633
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4560%3326995
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2356601
15Chief SkelImp3880%3498257
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3620%4132176
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3120%84233
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%112514
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12700%383884
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52660%112255
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1191378
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2480%1191090
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%826310
15Chief SkelRena +31310%946915
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%190296
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%827363
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%666556
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%101423
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%502280
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%342340
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%138968
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%191951
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%195544
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%184431
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%176431
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184049
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%195151
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%185731
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%196827
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%178084
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%185161
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196617
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%184759
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%177627
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%183966
15Chief SkelBlade30%212680
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184595
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%177870
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64799
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%195529
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%176996
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78801
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64644
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%194915
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52438
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%65017
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%176554
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%186435
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52615
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%198625
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%185033
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52661
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%78412
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%196205
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%25134
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%184128
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%65051
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78556
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%196673
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52747
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%197327
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66473
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%78342
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%178163
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%78367
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow139020%1306858
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132980%1354831
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132630%1186413
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131300%1356318
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62980%1003172
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62570%1087658
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%772288
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1055440
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61980%826607
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61960%784175
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61810%815610
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61810%1056389
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%816278
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61510%875842
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61330%827045
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61310%816058
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61300%827156
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61130%763650
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60910%816633
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60690%817928
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438780%418563
15Dark SkullImp19570%3498257
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16250%4132176
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15410%3326995
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2356601
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1191378
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1191090
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67490%114429
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17460%383884
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67450%114195
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%826310
15Dark SkullRena +33750%946915
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3680%72885
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%101423
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%88599
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%827363
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%342340
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%666556
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%138968
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%502280
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%191951
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%177870
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78801
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%310711
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%177627
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%311197
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64799
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%314296
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%312496
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%285541
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78635
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%310966
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52438
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%310557
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%78342
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52615
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%285418
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78556
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52661
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%283765
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52747
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%178084
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%65017
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64644
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%176431
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%178163
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%649181
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%310409
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%285847
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%65051
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%78412
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%176996
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%68318
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%78367
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%176554
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66473
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%25134
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%1003172
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1032769
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36150%1354831
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor36020%1186413
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35990%1429973
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35940%1430779
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35920%1056389
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1037621
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35750%1033601
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35330%875842
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35270%1055440
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35270%1396287
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1432377
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1394613
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34890%1441242
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34830%816058
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34680%1394227
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34650%1356318
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34640%1087658
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34580%1350835
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1287463
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34230%1306858
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%767250
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2356601
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4132176
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3326995
15Giant OgreImp4330%3498257
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%114429
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1191378
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%114195
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73820%685574
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1191090
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%686028
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%116661
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%826310
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72885
15Giant OgreRena +31760%946915
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%88599
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%101423
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%666556
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%827363
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%342340
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%502280
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%138968
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%191951
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64644
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1072260
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%283765
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%310966
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1043890
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%314296
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%285418
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1041823
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%310409
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1041098
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1039541
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1041627
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%649959
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%648357
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312496
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%285847
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%946959
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%648805
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%310711
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068249
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%649181
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%946023
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%310557
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%311197
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64799
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%948520
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%65051
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%65017
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%285541
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1536291
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10130%1517235
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1111204
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10010%1193158
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1191719
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1192256
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5900%1432377
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1410138
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5650%1410852
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1350835
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1033601
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5550%1396287
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1032769
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1430779
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1429973
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5390%1037621
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1325044
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1287463
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5290%1394227
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1324334
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1342189
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1394613
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1441242
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4940%1186413
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%767250
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4132176
15Magic SkelImp1280%3498257
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2356601
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3326995
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1306858
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1356318
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%816058
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%685574
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%686028
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1191090
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1191378
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1354831
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%875842
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%826310
15Magic SkelRena +3510%946915
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%101423
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96858
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72885
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%88599
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%666556
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%827363
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%116661
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%342340
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%502280
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%138968
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%80230
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1068249
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%946959
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1138664
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%310966
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%310557
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1043890
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%191951
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1047435
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%285418
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%948520
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1041823
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%946023
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1039541
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1072260
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%65017
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%311197
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20250%1356318
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20080%1394613
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20050%1394227
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19830%1350835
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1306858
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19750%1037621
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19540%1033601
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19530%1324334
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1325044
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19490%1186413
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19260%1410138
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19230%1432377
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19190%1342189
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19190%1032769
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1354831
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19170%1441242
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19120%1396287
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19110%1287463
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves19000%875842
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction19000%1429973
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18930%816058
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18920%1430779
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18880%1410852
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511800%767250
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1087658
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4700%1003172
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1056389
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1055440
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2356601
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3326995
15Red SkeletImp2700%3498257
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2290%1191090
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%686028
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%685574
15Red SkeletDevils Key2250%1191378
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4132176
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1660%101423
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%88599
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%826310
15Red SkeletRena +31120%946915
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%116661
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72885
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%666556
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%342340
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%827363
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%138968
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%502280
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%191951
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%310557
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%946959
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%310409
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1043890
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1072260
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%310711
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%948520
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%312496
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%946023
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%285418
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%649181
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%314296
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%283765
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%285541
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1041098
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%648357
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1047435
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1041627
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1041823
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%310966
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%311197
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1039541
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%285847
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%648805
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%649959
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst110080%1087658
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection107360%827045
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves106600%763650
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword105880%816278
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves105830%827156
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter105430%816633
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow105340%817928
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves105290%1003172
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots105190%815610
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants104790%826607
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants104490%1055440
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield104430%1056389
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab104180%772288
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots103300%816058
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves103280%784175
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves103080%875842
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81950%1053203
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59590%1101155
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58770%1100368
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star58180%1100840
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50810%1037621
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47640%1032769
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor47130%1186413
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46900%1306858
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots46340%1356318
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm46220%1033601
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor45020%1354831
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329330%895329
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427690%418563
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516440%2356601
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14270%3326995
16Chief SkelImp13030%3498257
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611270%114195
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +611050%114429
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10910%1191090
16Chief SkelDevils Key10620%1191378
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9950%4132176
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55970%112255
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55860%112514
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5800%101423
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75700%826310
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15660%383884
16Chief SkelRena +35470%946915
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3350%88599
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2870%84233
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2230%666556
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2190%190296
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1860%827363
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%502280
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1720%342340
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1440%72885
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1210%138968
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%191951
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52615
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52438
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64799
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64644
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots120%178163
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%177870
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%649959
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots100%78412
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78556
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66473
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%311197
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%178084
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%310409
16Chief SkelPlate Armor90%52661
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%78342
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves80%177627
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%78367
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword80%176996
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78635
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%198942
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%310966
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78801
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%194915
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%186435
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%65017
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52747
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%196827
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%65051
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%184128
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%185033
16Chief SkelDragon Pants50%649181
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%176554
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor50%648357
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%195151
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%285418
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%195544
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%176431
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%195544
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%197327
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%183966
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%184049
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%314296
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%285541
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%648805
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%310711
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%184595
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%25134
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%283765
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%285847
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%184431
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%196617
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%196205
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%185161
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%196673
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%310557
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%195529
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306500%1432377
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306360%1037621
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305860%1342189
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305650%1287463
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305540%1325044
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm305230%1430779
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots305000%1350835
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304760%816058
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304500%1033601
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves304000%1324334
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303760%875842
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303510%1394227
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303280%1003172
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots303040%1356318
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302790%1394613
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302560%1186413
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302440%1032769
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow302270%1396287
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301970%1429973
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301930%1354831
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301690%1441242
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301460%1306858
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166180%767250
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550050%2356601
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3326995
16Dark SkullImp33530%3498257
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733450%685574
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32550%1191090
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732500%686028
16Dark SkullDevils Key32070%1191378
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31660%101423
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26480%4132176
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20480%88599
16Dark SkullRena +316450%946915
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716030%826310
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72885
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7140%116661
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%666556
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5640%827363
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%342340
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%138968
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%191951
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%502280
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64799
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%946023
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%285541
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%285418
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%648805
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314296
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068249
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312496
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%649959
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%310966
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%65017
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1072260
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%649181
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%648357
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%283765
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1041823
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%310409
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1041627
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1039541
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%311197
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1041098
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64644
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%285847
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%65051
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%310711
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%310557
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%946959
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%948520
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1043890
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%84233
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203601%1536291
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201451%1191719
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200811%1193158
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200261%1111204
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199841%1517235
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196521%1192256
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110550%1350835
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110420%1429973
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110380%1430779
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110280%1342189
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109940%1441242
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109890%1325044
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109690%1432377
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109200%1396287
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108960%1394227
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108950%1037621
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108820%1287463
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108660%1410852
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108550%1394613
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108540%1033601
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107620%1032769
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107160%1324334
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106930%1186413
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106690%1410138
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582390%767250
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27490%4132176
16Giant OgreImp25040%3498257
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523920%2356601
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22090%3326995
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1306858
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18260%875842
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18100%1354831
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18070%816058
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1356318
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1191378
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716410%686028
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16230%1191090
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715120%685574
16Giant OgreRena +39640%946915
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78350%826310
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8090%72885
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7460%101423
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7030%96858
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%88599
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4310%116661
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%827363
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%666556
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%342340
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%138968
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%502280
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%80230
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%191951
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1138664
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1041627
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1043890
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%948520
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%946023
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%310711
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1047435
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1041823
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%310966
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%932033
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%648805
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%946959
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%310557
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1072260
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1039541
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1068249
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%310409
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%648357
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1041098
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%649181
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%311197
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%649959
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%285847
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%285541
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%283765
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%285418
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66473
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%312496
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%65017
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%314296
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%84233
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26470%1417303
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25260%1517235
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25150%756838
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1111204
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24880%1191719
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24720%1029412
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24680%757729
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24670%1391712
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24640%1030213
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24620%1046756
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24590%1390398
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24470%1029928
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24450%1074746
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24400%806059
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24360%1028127
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24280%1047157
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24190%1193158
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23910%1536291
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23880%807167
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23810%1027058
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23670%816358
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23670%1249919
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23650%1026415
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23430%1045727
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23400%1192256
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615690%1929350
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8160%1324334
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8140%1342189
16Magic SkelSpirit +18090%2441971
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots8000%1410138
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1325044
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7960%1287463
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7830%1410852
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2356601
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4510%3326995
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1191090
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%686028
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%685574
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1191378
16Magic SkelRena +32090%946915
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%826310
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%116661
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4132176
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96858
16Magic SkelImp1170%3498257
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay970%123796
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%827363
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%666556
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%100590
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%342340
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%502280
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%138968
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%80230
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%191951
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1055440
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1056389
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%827045
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%772288
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%816633
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1100368
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1138664
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1053203
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%932033
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1100840
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%816278
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%826607
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%827156
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%817928
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%763650
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%815610
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1087658
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1101155
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%784175
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101423
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77690%1074746
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow76050%1029412
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75850%1410138
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75630%1046756
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75450%1026415
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75360%816358
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75260%1029928
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75130%1394613
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask75020%1342189
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74840%1325044
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74580%1028127
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74420%1193158
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74300%1030213
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74220%1410852
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74200%1111204
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots74040%1045727
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves74030%1536291
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73970%1324334
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73880%1517235
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73870%1047157
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73860%1350835
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73850%1396287
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73040%1287463
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72910%1191719
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72830%1394227
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72570%1027058
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72470%1192256
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651350%1929350
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515420%2356601
16Red SkeletImp13810%3498257
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710410%685574
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1191378
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%686028
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9670%1191090
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4132176
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3326995
16Red SkeletRena +36220%946915
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%826310
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4740%100590
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4600%72885
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96858
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%666556
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2110%116661
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%827363
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1590%342340
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%138968
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%88599
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%80230
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%502280
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%191951
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1041627
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1100368
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%932033
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1053203
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1100840
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1072260
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1047435
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%648357
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1101155
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%648805
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1043890
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1041098
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1039541
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%649181
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%649959
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1041823
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068249
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%946023
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%946959
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1138664
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%948520
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%84233
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter695053%1432377
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow694803%1037621
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm694753%1287463
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots694613%1032769
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots693743%816058
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction692993%1429973
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor692833%1186413
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots691693%1356318
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage691683%1441242
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm691193%1033601
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor691173%1354831
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm690963%1430779
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow690853%1306858
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow689833%1396287
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots689723%1350835
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves689043%875842
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves688853%1394613
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants687643%1394227
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst455682%1087658
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants455232%1055440
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves453372%1003172
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield452522%1056389
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5398312%767250
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves321261%1410852
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask319341%1342189
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots318981%1410138
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves318321%1324334
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants317681%1325044
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5117460%2356601
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria97720%3326995
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel93050%4132176
17Chief SkelImp82620%3498257
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +777710%686028
17Chief SkelDevils Key76510%1191378
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +776370%685574
17Chief SkelDevils Eye75770%1191090
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44750%116661
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall41110%88599
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +641030%114195
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640620%114429
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam40140%101423
17Chief SkelRena +340000%946915
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739800%826310
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier34180%72885
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13870%666556
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13400%827363
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11350%342340
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8360%502280
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7320%138968
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4420%191951
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1350%1039541
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1230%283765
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1100%310409
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%649181
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1060%948520
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1050%1041823
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1041098
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1030%310711
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1020%310966
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude1010%1068249
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%314296
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%946023
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1072260
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff970%1041627
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor960%946959
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves940%285847
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%648805
17Chief SkelHelical Sword920%649959
17Chief SkelGiant Sword910%285541
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants900%310557
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter880%311197
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm880%312496
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%285418
17Chief SkelDragon Shield800%1043890
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor760%648357
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64644
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1047435
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability410%65017
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64799
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants400%65051
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%84233
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%190296
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1644
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2422304%1192256
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2414204%1111204
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2414034%1517235
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2409774%1191719
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2408514%1536291
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2402964%1193158
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1323982%1394227
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1322442%1396287
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1320032%1033601
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1319362%1432377
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1315742%1350835
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1314952%1394613
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1314762%1032769
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1314562%1287463
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1314542%1324334
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1314082%1410852
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1313392%1429973
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1313222%1037621
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1312882%1325044
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1312442%1342189
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1312262%1430779
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1311332%1410138
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1311152%1441242
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1305912%1186413
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5998122%767250
17Dark SkullImp314571%3498257
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel308680%4132176
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5301290%2356601
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria240600%3326995
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves221410%875842
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots219900%816058
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots218760%1356318
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor218490%1354831
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow218300%1306858
17Dark SkullDevils Eye198700%1191090
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7196790%686028
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7196070%685574
17Dark SkullDevils Key194460%1191378
17Dark SkullRena +3124530%946915
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7101240%826310
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam93530%101423
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier91170%72885
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno84030%96858
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall67000%88599
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53770%116661
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul38000%666556
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37810%827363
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28770%342340
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18750%138968
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%502280
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14260%80230
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation12040%191951
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3640%1138664
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3560%1047435
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3450%310557
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3450%932033
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3360%1043890
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3340%311197
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3310%1072260
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3270%310409
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3240%948520
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3200%649181
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3190%649959
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3150%1041627
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3130%946959
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3080%946023
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3070%648357
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3040%310966
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3040%1039541
17Dark SkullSilver Bow3000%648805
17Dark SkullDragon Armor3000%1041098
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2970%310711
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2760%1041823
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2740%1068249
17Dark SkullRing of Magic640%66473
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves630%285847
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots620%285418
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%283765
17Dark SkullGiant Sword600%285541
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%65017
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%314296
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%312496
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%190296
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%84233
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1644
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark698482%1074746
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants653812%1394227
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves653342%1410852
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots653292%1027058
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm653282%1026415
17Giant OgreDragon Spear652732%1047157
17Giant OgreElemental Mace652442%1191719
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction652192%1193158
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm652102%1287463
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor651792%1029928
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots651572%1410138
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants651242%1517235
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm651112%1430779
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm651052%1028127
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves650932%1394613
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow650472%1396287
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter650382%1432377
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves650042%1111204
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots649922%1350835
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction649732%1429973
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves649602%1536291
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow649332%1029412
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves649262%1324334
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage649142%1441242
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask648712%1342189
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants648612%1325044
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor648192%1030213
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor647962%1192256
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots647892%1045727
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants647772%1046756
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6492502%1929350
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5148460%2356601
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +797310%685574
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +796720%686028
17Giant OgreDevils Key95840%1191378
17Giant OgreDevils Eye95360%1191090
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93610%4132176
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61780%3326995
17Giant OgreRena +359810%946915
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748690%826310
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally48300%116661
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43790%88599
17Giant OgreImp38990%3498257
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29760%96858
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless19110%827363
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18620%666556
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14270%100590
17Giant OgreJewel of Life14120%342340
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13330%72885
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9650%138968
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7170%80230
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5140%191951
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4100%502280
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2500%1053203
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2390%1041823
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2330%1039541
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2300%1101155
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%948520
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1068249
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2190%1138664
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2190%946959
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2190%932033
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2180%1043890
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1047435
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2160%946023
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2100%1100840
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1100368
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2080%1041627
17Giant OgreDragon Armor2000%1041098
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1930%1072260
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%190296
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%84233
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream241893%1272781
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants228692%1046756
17Magic SkelDragon Spear227882%1047157
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves227742%1266554
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor227482%757729
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots227472%807167
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon227322%1417303
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff227262%2096377
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor226722%2097697
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor226662%1030213
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves226642%816358
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow226412%1029412
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm226272%1028127
17Magic SkelLord Scepter226132%1391712
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark226132%1074746
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots226112%806059
17Magic SkelRune Blade225982%2094661
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots225932%1045727
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow225872%2097472
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor225612%1029928
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm225492%1026415
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots225272%1027058
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants224842%756838
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants224822%1249919
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants224742%2099110
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots223142%1390398
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6164712%1929350
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction92301%1193158
17Magic SkelElemental Mace91441%1191719
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves90601%1536291
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves90441%1111204
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor90311%1192256
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants89141%1517235
17Magic SkelSpirit +182381%2441971
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548511%2356601
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47991%4132176
17Magic SkelSpirit +040800%1069414
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38610%3326995
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732660%685574
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731530%686028
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31420%1191090
17Magic SkelDevils Key31390%1191378
17Magic SkelImp28170%3498257
17Magic SkelRena +320980%946915
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18410%123796
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716810%826310
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova14020%220898
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9720%96858
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9320%100590
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6620%827363
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5990%666556
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4900%342340
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2900%138968
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2410%80230
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1840%191951
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%502280
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter730%816633
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%826607
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst630%1087658
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield620%1056389
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star620%1100840
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%827156
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1100368
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword570%816278
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%763650
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%815610
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%817928
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants510%1055440
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1053203
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%772288
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%1003172
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1101155
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%784175
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%875842
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%827045
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots400%816058
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72885
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%84233
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%101423
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon501893%1417303
17Red SkeletDragon Spear477422%1047157
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm475182%1026415
17Red SkeletLord Scepter474432%1391712
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor474252%1030213
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots474142%1027058
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots474132%807167
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves473702%1111204
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm473452%1028127
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants473422%1046756
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants472752%756838
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves472452%1536291
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants471562%1517235
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor471152%757729
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction470992%1193158
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor470692%1029928
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves470542%1410852
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots470312%1410138
17Red SkeletElemental Mace470232%1191719
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots470222%1390398
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark470122%1074746
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor469712%1192256
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots469522%806059
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots469492%1045727
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow468862%1029412
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves468422%816358
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6327392%1929350
17Red SkeletSpirit +1158621%2441971
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +598500%2356601
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82340%3326995
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79480%1394227
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow79430%1396287
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants79190%1325044
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves79060%1394613
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78760%1324334
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78640%1287463
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask78250%1342189
17Red SkeletImp68960%3498257
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63820%1191090
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763470%685574
17Red SkeletDevils Key62950%1191378
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +762120%686028
17Red SkeletRena +341240%946915
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel34130%4132176
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732480%826310
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28630%88599
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay25070%123796
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18550%116661
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13490%96858
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12550%827363
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12350%100590
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11990%666556
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9470%342340
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6810%138968
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4660%80230
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3810%191951
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2260%502280
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1644
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1644
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10697
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6072
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11494
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11537
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9972
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10720
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6926
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11568
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1068249
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11392
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6620
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6484
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6500
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11344
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11226
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10941
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11208
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11492
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6603
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%12612
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11178
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11663
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11397
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11245
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11481
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10957
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11429
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%12588
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10704
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10770
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11276
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%11306
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%13731
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11576
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%12620
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6105
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11349
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10858
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10709
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5960
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13872
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%19842
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%13702
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%12381
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11511
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%20558
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5512
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%12671
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1191090
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4406
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%383884
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%962
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1191378
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1712
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%138968
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%666556
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%826310
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%502280
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%946915
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%342340
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23541
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24817
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11344
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24666
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6500
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11492
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24490
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26728
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1068249
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24468
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26696
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26870
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11392
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6105
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24811
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23550
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5960
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11276
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26614
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11397
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25439
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24880
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6072
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6484
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11178
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11349
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11208
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6926
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11576
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24416
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11226
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26733
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6620
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6603
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11245
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11283
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3106
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%383884
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1191090
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24297
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1191378
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%826310
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%962
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666556
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%946915
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5512
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138968
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27261
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6484
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24490
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6603
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24666
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24811
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11537
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27429
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%27077
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26584
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1068249
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24817
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26728
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23541
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24468
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27307
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6500
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11226
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24416
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25439
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11492
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11349
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5512
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11178
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5960
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11276
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%27090
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11397
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26614
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24297
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11245
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6105
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26733
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11429
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11208
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11344
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26870
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11576
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1191090
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10697
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11568
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6072
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23550
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%383884
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10709
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11481
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%11306
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1191378
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10957
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11663
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11392
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3106
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6620
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24880
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10720
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826310
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26696
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9972
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10941
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11511
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%946915
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%954
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%63507
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%27077
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26440
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%315572
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27261
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30672
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42983
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30910
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%42151
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30808
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42450
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27307
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%63427
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%63293
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29881
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%63336
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27429
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30948
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30424
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42613
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30652
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%63441
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30531
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42364
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26584
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%27090
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26243
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%63456
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42881
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30703
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42613
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%383884
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17287
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%55634
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1191378
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1191090
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502280
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%826310
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%55264
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3326995
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3498257
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%946915
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%28318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8377
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3355
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%666556
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%342340
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%138968
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64644
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%184049
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%184431
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65017
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%78367
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%183966
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%285418
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1191378
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%176554
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78635
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66473
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%185033
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%196827
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%315572
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26870
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23541
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27429
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30948
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26733
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6926
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24817
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30910
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27307
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30531
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24811
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26584
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24468
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%27077
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26614
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30808
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24490
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30703
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24666
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25439
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26696
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29881
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24880
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27261
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24297
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24416
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%27090
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30672
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26243
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23550
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26728
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30652
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26440
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3106
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11283
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6500
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6603
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11208
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11349
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6072
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11492
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6484
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1068249
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11537
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11576
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11392
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1191090
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11397
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5960
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1191378
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11226
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11276
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11494
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6620
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%383884
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6105
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11344
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5512
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11178
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11245
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%946915
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%826310
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3355
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%666556
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1712
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%502280
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1044
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%138968
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%342340
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%827363
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3326995
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8377
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6105
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11178
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24880
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24817
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%11306
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11494
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11344
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24666
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11397
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24490
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11492
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11245
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11511
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%12671
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6926
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11349
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6484
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11537
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11568
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11226
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11663
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11276
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%12620
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10709
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24297
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24811
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11392
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1068249
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%13731
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24468
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10858
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11576
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6620
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10957
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4406
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6072
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%19842
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10704
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%12381
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11429
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10697
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5960
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1191090
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11481
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24416
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11208
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6603
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6500
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10770
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13872
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%13702
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%20558
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10941
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%826310
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%12588
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1191378
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%946915
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%383884
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%954
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%12612
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9972
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5512
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1044
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3326995
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10720
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%962
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%315572
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%63336
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%197327
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%212081
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%185731
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%198942
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%63293
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%63427
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%212680
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%196617
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%198625
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42613
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42364
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%196205
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42450
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%196673
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%195529
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42881
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42613
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42983
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%63441
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%194915
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%186435
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%198909
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%195544
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%184759
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30424
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%42151
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%63456
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%195544
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%195151
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%63507
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%196827
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30531
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30672
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30808
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%85549
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30910
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30652
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29881
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30703
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30948
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%27090
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26440
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27429
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1191090
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%27077
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27261
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26243
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26584
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%55634
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1191378
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27307
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%55264
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%383884
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4132176
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%826310
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%946915
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3498257
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%25134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8377
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3326995
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%20099
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%502280
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%827363
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%138968
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%28318
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%342340
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%666556
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%191951
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11245
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%315572
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30672
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30531
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26243
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%63507
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42881
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%63336
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%63441
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30948
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26440
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30910
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42613
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27307
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30703
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%27090
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%63293
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30424
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%42151
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30808
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42450
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23541
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42364
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29881
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30652
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23550
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%63456
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%27077
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26584
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%63427
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27261
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27429
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42983
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42613
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1191378
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%383884
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1191090
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17287
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11349
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24416
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5512
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26728
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24490
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6105
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6484
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24666
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%55264
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%55634
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11208
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6072
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5960
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24817
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26696
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25439
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24811
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6603
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6500
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6926
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6620
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26870
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11283
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24468
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24297
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3326995
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24880
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26733
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26614
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%946915
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%28318
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1044
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%826310
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3498257
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3355
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%342340
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8377
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%502280
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%666556
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%315572
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42983
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%63336
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%184759
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%212081
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42613
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30424
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30703
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%186435
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%198909
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30652
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%63293
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42364
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%63441
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%42151
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29881
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42613
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42881
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30808
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30531
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30910
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%63456
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%198942
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30948
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%63507
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%212680
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%185731
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30672
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%63427
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42450
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%198625
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17287
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3498257
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1191378
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%55264
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%383884
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1191090
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%55634
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%946915
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%826310
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%28318
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%502280
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8377
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3326995
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3355
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%20099
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%827363
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%342340
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%666556
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%191951
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%138968
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9972
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10704
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%12381
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%12588
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%12612
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10697
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10720
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%12671
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%315572
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%212680
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42364
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%196205
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%63336
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42881
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42613
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%196617
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%195544
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%195529
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%212081
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%63507
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%63293
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%195151
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%195544
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%186435
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42983
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%196827
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%198909
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%63427
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%184759
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%198942
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%198625
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30424
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%197327
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%63456
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42450
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%196673
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%185731
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42613
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%194915
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%42151
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%63441
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30652
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29881
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30948
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30703
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30808
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%85549
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30910
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30531
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%27077
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26584
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30672
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%55634
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26440
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26243
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27261
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%383884
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27429
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1191090
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%55264
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27307
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1191378
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%27090
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25134
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3498257
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%946915
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%28318
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3326995
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%502280
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8377
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4132176
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%827363
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%826310
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%666556
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11392
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%20099
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%342340
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%434583
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%195544
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78556
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%183966
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%184128
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%185033
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%178163
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%78342
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%196205
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%68318
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%194915
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%196827
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%176554
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%195151
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78635
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78801
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%178084
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%184431
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%196673
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%177627
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%78412
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%195544
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52747
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%184049
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%197327
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%177870
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%198942
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52615
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%185161
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%195529
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66473
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%196617
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%78367
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%184595
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%176996
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52661
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%176431
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52438
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%85549
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3326995
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%57180
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57811
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%383884
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1191378
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1191090
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%946915
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%28318
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%826310
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%190296
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%20099
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%502280
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%827363
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%342340
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%666556
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4132176
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3498257
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%25134
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%138968
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%191951
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1644
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%434583
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%649959
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1041627
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%314296
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%946023
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%310966
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1041098
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1041823
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%285541
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1072260
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1047435
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1138664
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%311197
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%65017
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%178234
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%649181
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%315572
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%183966
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%185033
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%196205
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%185161
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%184049
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%184759
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%186435
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%196673
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%176431
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%185731
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%198942
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%198909
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%184431
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%195151
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%212680
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%196617
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%176996
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%184128
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%195544
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%198625
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%196827
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%195544
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%212081
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%195529
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%194915
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%184595
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%176554
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%177627
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%197327
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%85549
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1191090
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%55634
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%383884
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1191378
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%55264
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%28318
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%946915
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%826310
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3498257
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%20099
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3326995
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%25134
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%666556
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%502280
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%342340
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%827363
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4132176
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%138968
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6603
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11245
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11494
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6072
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24416
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11492
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11397
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%315572
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%185731
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%27090
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%63456
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26243
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42983
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30672
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42450
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%42151
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%63427
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%63293
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30424
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42364
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29881
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%63336
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42613
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%63441
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%186435
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%63507
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30652
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30910
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30703
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30808
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42881
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26440
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26584
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42613
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30531
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30948
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23541
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17287
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24490
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%184759
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6926
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24468
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27307
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6620
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6603
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24811
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6484
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26728
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26696
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%27077
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24817
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6500
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24416
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1191378
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27261
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27429
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25439
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24297
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23550
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1191090
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24880
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24666
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26614
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%383884
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26870
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%55264
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26733
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%55634
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%946915
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3355
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%826310
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3498257
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3326995
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%28318
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%342340
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%502280
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%666556
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1044
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%434583
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%68318
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%178163
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%185033
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%78412
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%184595
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%314296
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%176996
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52615
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%176431
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%78342
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78635
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%65051
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%65017
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52438
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%176554
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%177627
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78801
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%184431
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%283765
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%312496
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%285418
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%177870
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%184128
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64799
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64644
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%183966
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78556
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%285847
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52747
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%185161
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%78367
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%178084
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%285541
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52661
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%184049
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66473
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21821
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3326995
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1191090
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%190296
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%194915
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%195151
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%195529
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1191378
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%195544
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%57180
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57811
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%946915
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4132176
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%383884
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%196673
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3498257
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%196205
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%826310
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%25134
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%827363
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%20099
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%666556
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%502280
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%138968
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11349
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11178
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%315572
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%198909
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%212081
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%184595
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear94%78342
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%176554
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%176996
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%198942
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%195544
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%194915
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%197327
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%177870
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%195544
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%178084
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%195529
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%183966
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield52%196205
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%185161
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear52%185033
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%85549
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%198625
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%196827
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%196673
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78556
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%195151
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%184049
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%184431
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78635
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%196617
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1191090
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%176431
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots31%178163
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%78412
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%78367
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%184128
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%212680
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%177627
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%383884
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78801
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3326995
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%20099
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57811
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1191378
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3498257
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%946915
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190296
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%434583
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64644
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%176554
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%194915
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%184595
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%185161
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%65051
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%195529
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%196205
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%78342
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52615
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78635
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52747
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66473
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%177627
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%178084
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%184049
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%78367
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%195151
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52661
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176431
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64799
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%184128
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%68318
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78556
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52438
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78801
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%185033
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%177870
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%184431
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%65017
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%195544
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%176996
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%178163
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots830%183966
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%78412
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21821
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%57180
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1191378
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57811
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3326995
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1191090
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%383884
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%20099
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%826310
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%946915
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%190296
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%25134
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%342340
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%138968
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%666556
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11392
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27420%434583
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5680%176431
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5600%78342
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5560%78801
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%312496
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5520%65017
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5520%184431
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%314296
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5480%285847
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5460%78556
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78635
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5460%177627
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5420%184128
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64644
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5420%184049
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5390%78367
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%176996
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5390%66473
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5380%283765
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%176554
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5360%78412
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5350%185033
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5350%52747
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5340%52661
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%183966
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5300%64799
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5200%185161
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%177870
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%178163
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5110%65051
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5110%285541
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5100%52438
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5080%184595
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5080%178084
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5050%52615
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4800%68318
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%285418
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42150%21821
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1191090
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3498257
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%194915
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%57180
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1191378
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%383884
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57811
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%195544
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%195529
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1270%196205
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%195151
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%196673
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%190296
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%946915
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister700%25134
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%826310
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%502280
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%20099
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%827363
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%666556
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%342340
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3326995
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%191951
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%138968
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23541
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24490
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23550
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30531
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24416
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27307
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24468
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26696
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27261
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%27090
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26440
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26243
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30910
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26733
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11178
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11226
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6620
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%27077
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11245
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11576
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6105
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6500
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6484
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26728
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6926
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30703
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11492
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30652
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5960
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29881
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24666
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6603
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26614
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24817
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25439
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27429
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30948
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11344
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26584
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8640%310557
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%948520
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%648357
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8480%312496
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%314296
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%434583
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%285847
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8170%285418
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1047435
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8110%285541
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8100%310409
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8070%1072260
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1068249
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1041627
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%946023
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1043890
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7980%648805
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%283765
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7950%649959
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7900%946959
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%310966
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%932033
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%310711
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7780%1041098
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%649181
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7630%311197
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1041823
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7380%1039541
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52210%2356601
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11720%383884
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1670%1191378
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%178490
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%178234
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1191090
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%190296
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%826310
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%84233
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%946915
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%502280
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%666556
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%827363
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%138968
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%342340
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3326995
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%191951
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30652
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3498257
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27261
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%817928
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1087658
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1037621
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1033601
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%875842
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1055440
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1191378
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%418563
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm27313%64799
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm27233%946023
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +227063%434583
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade26983%52438
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield26873%52747
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability26783%65017
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield26733%310409
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots26693%285418
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots26683%310966
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor26613%648357
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm26593%312496
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants26583%65051
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants26523%649181
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter26503%311197
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow26493%52615
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash26453%68318
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff26323%283765
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe26173%310711
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves26113%948520
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor26063%946959
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword26033%649959
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves26023%64644
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic25983%66473
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants25913%314296
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword25863%285541
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow25713%648805
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants25593%310557
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor25573%52661
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves25563%285847
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +48061%21821
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5841%1191090
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45731%178490
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15611%383884
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45481%178234
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5371%1191378
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5211%25134
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3910%190296
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72960%826310
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32640%946915
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%502280
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria950%3326995
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul580%666556
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless570%827363
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life570%342340
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3498257
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%138968
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%191951
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42613
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26584
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%63427
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30910
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%63441
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30424
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30652
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42983
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%27077
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42364
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%63507
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42613
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26440
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30672
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27307
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%63456
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%78342
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%176431
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52747
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%434583
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%78412
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%195544
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78635
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%178084
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%195544
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%196617
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%78367
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%185161
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%177627
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%196205
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%184431
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%177870
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%194915
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%195151
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%184595
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%184049
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%198942
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%176996
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66473
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%68318
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%178163
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%185033
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52615
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%176554
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%184128
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%85549
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78556
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52661
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78801
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52438
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%195529
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%183966
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer50%197327
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%57180
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%383884
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1191378
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%196827
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57811
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%196673
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3326995
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1191090
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4132176
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%826310
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%502280
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%946915
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1047435
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1138664
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1041098
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1053203
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%932033
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1068249
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1043890
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1041823
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1041627
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1100840
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1039541
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1072260
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1100368
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1101155
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%648357
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%948520
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%946959
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%649181
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1053%649959
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%946023
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%648805
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%895329
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3326995
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2356601
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%383884
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3498257
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%112255
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%84233
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1191090
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1191378
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%112514
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%946915
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%826310
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%502280
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190296
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%827363
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%342340
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%138968
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%666556
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%196673
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%177627
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%176554
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%196827
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494694%1072260
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%434583
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1068249
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437973%285847
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436983%948520
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%946959
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%285541
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435383%648357
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435323%314296
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1043890
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%946023
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%649181
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%312496
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%311197
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%285418
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433803%1047435
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%648805
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433373%310966
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%310409
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433273%310711
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432473%310557
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1041823
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431933%1039541
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431933%649959
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431813%1041627
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1041098
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%283765
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2356601
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%383884
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1191090
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%178234
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%178490
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1191378
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3326995
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%826310
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%946915
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%190296
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4132176
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3498257
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%84233
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%827363
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%666556
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%342340
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%138968
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%502280
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%191951
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42364
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29881
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%63507
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30531
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%63336
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30703
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%184759
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%63456
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1040%212680
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30652
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30910
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%63293
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42613
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%42151
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%198909
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42613
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42983
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%63427
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30672
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42450
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%186435
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30948
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%198942
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30808
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%212081
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%185731
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%63441
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42881
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%198625
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30424
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%20099
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%28318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8377
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3355
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves791491%827156
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants790350%826607
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield790270%1100368
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves789640%784175
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow789440%1053203
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star789320%1100840
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog788580%932033
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash788410%1072260
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask787470%1101155
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor786690%1041098
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration786610%1138664
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude786580%1068249
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor786500%1047435
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield785770%1043890
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection785670%827045
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword784330%1041823
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots783940%1039541
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff781820%1041627
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3587350%895329
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5176570%2356601
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire130400%84233
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye116520%1191090
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5113700%112255
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key113520%1191378
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5113490%112514
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1112870%383884
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria99160%3326995
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp81490%3498257
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel77620%4132176
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +759200%826310
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +357910%946915
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit42950%190296
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning20080%502280
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11730%666556
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11550%827363
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life9150%342340
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5960%138968
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3610%191951
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1130%195151
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1100%178163
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1100%185161
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%198909
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%198625
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1040%195544
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%178084
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%185033
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%196673
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1020%183966
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%186435
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor980%196827
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm970%195529
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%184759
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%176431
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%177870
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves950%196617
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor950%176554
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword930%176996
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade920%212680
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants920%185731
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%194915
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%184431
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%212081
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves900%184049
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%196205
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves890%177627
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%184595
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%195544
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh860%198942
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%184128
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%197327
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%28318
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%20099
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%25134
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst945030%1087658
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab924040%772288
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow882960%1053203
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow879500%817928
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection878980%827045
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves878500%763650
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask878260%1101155
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield877770%1100368
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots877270%815610
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield876780%1056389
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants876500%1055440
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter876200%816633
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration875840%1138664
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog875590%932033
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star874590%1100840
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword874220%816278
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves872520%827156
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants872000%826607
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves870340%784175
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3604620%895329
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5180810%2356601
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel127440%4132176
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1118850%383884
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5117950%112255
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye117370%1191090
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key116930%1191378
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5115420%112514
Kalima 4Death AngeImp76100%3498257
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria73180%3326995
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +360060%946915
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +758570%826310
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam45500%101423
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit44560%190296
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul14350%666556
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless13560%827363
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire11740%84233
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life11250%342340
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6760%138968
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4350%191951
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3480%502280
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%195529
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1280%196673
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78635
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1230%195544
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1220%177870
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1210%176431
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1210%52661
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78556
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%178084
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1170%184049
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%78412
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1170%68318
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1150%196617
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%184595
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1110%178163
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1110%197327
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1110%184128
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1100%184431
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52747
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52438
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1070%185033
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1060%78367
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1050%78801
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%196205
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%176554
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52615
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%195544
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%176996
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%78342
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic1000%66473
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%177627
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber990%195151
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots990%183966
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants960%185161
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%196827
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow930%194915
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%20099
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%25134
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12790%1350835
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots12790%1356318
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12790%1037621
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage12720%1441242
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots12710%815610
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow12710%817928
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter12660%816633
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm12650%1033601
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter12580%1432377
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst12520%1087658
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves12470%1003172
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow12420%1306858
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots12330%1032769
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor12270%1186413
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword12270%816278
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots12260%816058
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor12250%1354831
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants12200%1055440
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction12200%1429973
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves12160%763650
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves12150%875842
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab11700%772288
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield11650%1056389
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm11430%1430779
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +410310%418563
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +53130%2356601
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2840%3326995
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62150%114195
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +62060%114429
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1980%1191378
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1950%1191090
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3498257
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +71070%826310
Kalima 4Death CentRena +31040%946915
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall600%88599
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally590%116661
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel560%4132176
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72885
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life340%342340
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless270%827363
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam250%101423
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul210%666556
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos170%138968
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%191951
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%502280
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52438
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe40%310711
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%648357
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability30%65017
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64644
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword20%285541
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%948520
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants20%314296
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm20%946023
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%285847
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%648805
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%310409
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%311197
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%65051
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%310966
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%946959
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%649181
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66473
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52747
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%283765
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%310557
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64799
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%25134
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1249919
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1391712
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2097697
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1111204
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3326995
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1390398
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1417303
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2099110
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%685574
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2096377
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2097472
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1191378
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2094661
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1929350
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324334
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1046756
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%806059
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1029928
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%816358
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1047157
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1193158
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1045727
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2441971
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1192256
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%666556
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3498257
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow740965%1306858
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots697974%1356318
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots695834%816058
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield695824%1056389
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor695754%1354831
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves695474%763650
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst694884%1087658
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword694674%816278
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter694664%816633
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves694644%875842
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow694044%817928
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves693994%827156
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots693954%815610
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants692764%826607
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves691684%1003172
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow691474%1053203
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves690904%784175
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection690784%827045
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab690714%772288
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants688844%1055440
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4498493%418563
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key194701%1191378
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye194481%1191090
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5153121%2356601
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +698101%114195
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +697561%114429
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +196751%383884
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria80091%3326995
Kalima 4Necron4Imp61880%3498257
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4132176
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +750410%826310
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +350200%946915
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier38800%72885
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit36090%190296
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam33220%101423
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27930%84233
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11740%827363
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11540%666556
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life10020%342340
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5670%138968
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3780%191951
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning3140%502280
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1110%283765
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1090%176996
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1060%65051
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor1000%176554
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind980%176431
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%285847
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%177870
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%184431
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow950%52615
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52438
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves930%64644
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%183966
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52747
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78635
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe900%78801
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52661
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%312496
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants880%314296
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%285418
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword870%285541
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear870%185033
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves870%177627
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%178163
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%65017
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%68318
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64799
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves810%184049
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%78342
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78556
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%78412
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants790%185161
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%78367
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66473
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%184128
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind720%184595
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%178084
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%195151
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%195529
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%194915
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%196205
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%20099
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth110%196673
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%195544
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%25134
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration669441%1138664
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor608911%1047435
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword606371%649959
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves606301%948520
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants605891%649181
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword605811%1041823
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog605361%932033
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff604871%1041627
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield604761%1043890
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor604531%946959
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm604061%946023
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask603861%1101155
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude603841%1068249
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield603731%1100368
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor602861%648357
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star602751%1100840
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow602221%648805
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor601501%1041098
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash601241%1072260
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots600831%1039541
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3506521%895329
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154810%2356601
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115430%4132176
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101650%1191378
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99810%3498257
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499570%178490
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99530%1191090
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498530%178234
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +196030%383884
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69700%3326995
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65410%190296
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751300%826310
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351220%946915
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19150%84233
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%502280
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10150%666556
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%827363
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7990%342340
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%138968
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191951
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42450
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%198909
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%63336
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%197327
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%194915
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%185731
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%63441
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%186435
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%196673
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%195544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%63427
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42983
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42881
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%184759
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%42151
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%196617
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%195151
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%212680
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1130%63507
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%63293
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%198942
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%196827
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1070%42613
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42613
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%63456
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%196205
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%212081
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%198625
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%195544
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%195529
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8377
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%28318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%25134
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%20099
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17353%1394227
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1033601
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1324334
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1037621
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1410138
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16943%1350835
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1356318
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1430779
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1342189
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1432377
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1354831
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1441242
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16693%1429973
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1287463
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16563%1306858
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1186413
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16482%1325044
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16432%1032769
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16402%1517235
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16262%1536291
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16252%1410852
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16162%1396287
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16062%1394613
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%767250
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3498257
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2356601
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4132176
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3280%1056389
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3260%1087658
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1055440
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%875842
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%1003172
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%816058
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1191378
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1191090
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%685574
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%686028
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3326995
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%826310
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%946915
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%101423
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96858
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%116661
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72885
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%88599
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%827363
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%342340
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%666556
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%138968
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%502280
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%191951
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%649181
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%311197
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%283765
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1072260
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%285541
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1043890
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%948520
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow23915%1306858
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves23064%763650
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves22514%875842
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab22434%772288
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection22274%827045
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves22274%827156
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow22194%817928
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter22074%816633
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves21954%784175
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow21874%1053203
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves21844%1003172
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst21834%1087658
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots21754%1356318
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants21654%826607
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword21644%816278
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots21554%815610
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants21524%1055440
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots21494%816058
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor21444%1354831
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield21444%1056389
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +418364%418563
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield7241%1100368
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star7231%1100840
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask6791%1101155
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +55621%2356601
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +64011%114195
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye3901%1191090
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +63671%114429
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +13301%383884
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key3291%1191378
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp2300%3498257
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71770%826310
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31530%946915
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier1020%72885
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam940%101423
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4132176
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria770%3326995
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul690%666556
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless640%827363
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life560%342340
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos360%138968
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Summoning170%502280
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation170%191951
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%285541
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%283765
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%176431
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52747
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78556
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%285847
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52615
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Magic10%66473
Kalima 5Aegis5Bronze Shield10%310409
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Sword10%176996
Kalima 5Aegis5Light Plate Boots10%178163
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Pants10%314296
Kalima 5Aegis5Spirit Armor10%176554
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%78342
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%312496
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%310966
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71440%1394613
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71340%1186413
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71260%816058
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71150%1033601
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71100%1037621
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves71030%1003172
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70880%1087658
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70820%1356318
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70820%1306858
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70630%1432377
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70550%1350835
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70300%1441242
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70180%1429973
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70140%1055440
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield70050%1056389
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69850%1396287
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69630%1430779
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69580%875842
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69510%1032769
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69480%1354831
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68850%1394227
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68080%1287463
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562150%767250
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518450%2356601
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14630%4132176
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%114195
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12040%1191378
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11940%1191090
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%685574
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611820%114429
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711730%686028
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%826310
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%946915
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5820%116661
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3326995
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3830%3498257
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72885
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3140%101423
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%88599
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%502280
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%666556
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%827363
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%342340
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%138968
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%191951
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%946023
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%285418
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%946959
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%310711
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64644
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1041627
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64799
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%314296
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%65017
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%649959
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%311197
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%310966
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%285847
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%283765
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1041098
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068249
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%310409
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1043890
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%948520
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1041823
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%65051
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1072260
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%649181
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%310557
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%285541
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%648805
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%648357
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm177540%1430779
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow177200%1306858
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves176950%1324334
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants176400%1394227
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow175990%1396287
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants175620%1517235
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm175160%1033601
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves175090%1536291
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction174940%1429973
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots174720%1350835
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter174450%1432377
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots174230%1410138
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor174160%1186413
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage174140%1441242
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves174140%1410852
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow174120%1037621
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots174090%1032769
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm173880%1287463
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants173810%1325044
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor173640%1354831
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots173110%1356318
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves172860%1394613
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask172410%1342189
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5146540%767250
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +543630%2356601
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves35610%1003172
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots35240%816058
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield35080%1056389
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves35050%875842
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst35040%1087658
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants34620%1055440
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29630%3498257
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +728830%685574
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye28200%1191090
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +728110%686028
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key27830%1191378
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +314720%946915
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +714620%826310
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel13560%4132176
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam13250%101423
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12630%3326995
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno9480%96858
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally8580%116661
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5890%88599
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4430%72885
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3840%666556
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3550%827363
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life3060%342340
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos2120%138968
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1080%191951
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning620%502280
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1047435
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%649181
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%946023
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%310711
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1072260
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%314296
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1043890
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%285847
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor100%648357
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%310409
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves90%948520
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter90%311197
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068249
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor80%946959
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots80%285418
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor80%1041098
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%649959
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%310557
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%932033
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow80%648805
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1039541
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword70%285541
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1041823
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff60%283765
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%312496
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%310966
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1041627
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222260%1417303
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214850%1193158
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214550%806059
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213930%1111204
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213900%1191719
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213470%756838
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots213070%807167
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212980%1028127
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212800%1410138
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212620%1026415
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211910%1536291
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211770%1192256
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211730%1517235
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211500%1391712
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211500%757729
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211490%1029928
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211490%1390398
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211330%1410852
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow211050%1029412
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210770%816358
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210700%1047157
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210450%1027058
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210450%1045727
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210400%1046756
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark210210%1074746
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209960%1030213
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202920%1929350
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199080%2441971
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561380%2356601
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3326995
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3498257
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739720%685574
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39680%1191090
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739190%686028
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38770%1191378
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35880%1287463
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35760%1394227
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35640%1325044
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35510%1396287
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35300%1324334
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35070%1394613
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34520%1342189
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324220%946915
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%826310
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%88599
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12970%123796
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11340%4132176
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7210%116661
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6160%96858
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%827363
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%666556
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4610%100590
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%342340
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%80230
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2610%138968
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%191951
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%502280
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5848955
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5535654
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5532512
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3914027
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3275763
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5533328
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5851891
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2583399
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5625211
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3220476
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2441971
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1842491
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3326995
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%220898
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1845260
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3498257
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%686028
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4132176
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1069414
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1191090
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%191951
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1191378
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1877651
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark217273%1074746
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6212193%1929350
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear207083%1047157
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots206643%1027058
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves206563%1394613
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm205633%1028127
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves205533%1324334
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots205493%1350835
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace205313%1191719
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants205303%1046756
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves205193%1536291
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask205093%1342189
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves204863%1410852
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow204803%1396287
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves204613%1111204
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm204543%1287463
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow204513%1029412
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction204203%1193158
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots204173%1045727
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor204153%1192256
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage203943%1441242
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor203663%1030213
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots203653%1410138
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm203273%1026415
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm202963%1430779
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants202623%1517235
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction202553%1429973
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter202413%1432377
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor202403%1029928
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants201973%1394227
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants201253%1325044
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561921%2356601
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye42041%1191090
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741401%686028
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key41251%1191378
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740841%685574
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +325130%946915
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23560%3326995
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720970%826310
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12990%88599
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11210%116661
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9110%96858
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8160%4132176
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6960%100590
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6660%827363
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6420%666556
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4820%342340
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3498257
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4400%72885
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%138968
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3120%80230
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1880%502280
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%191951
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1100840
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow340%1053203
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1101155
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068249
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots300%1039541
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1041823
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor270%1041098
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1072260
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%932033
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1100368
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1041627
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1047435
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1043890
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%948520
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%946023
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%946959
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1138664
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%190296
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86210%1441242
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84120%1037621
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81290%1356318
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80940%1055440
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80870%1432377
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80810%1087658
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80580%1186413
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80190%1003172
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80150%1429973
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79930%875842
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79890%816058
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79720%1056389
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79700%772288
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79680%816278
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79370%1032769
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79120%1354831
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1306858
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78880%1430779
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78690%1033601
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78570%763650
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78490%815610
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77970%816633
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77700%817928
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475490%418563
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522740%2356601
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%114429
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1191090
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1191378
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614700%114195
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%784175
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%826607
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13370%827156
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1053203
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%827045
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11650%3326995
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37390%946915
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77310%826310
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3498257
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4132176
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%88599
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72885
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2250%101423
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%827363
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%666556
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%342340
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%138968
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%191951
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%502280
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%946023
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%946959
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%311197
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%649959
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%314296
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%310557
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%78342
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64799
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64644
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%310711
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%648805
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%648357
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52661
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%285418
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52615
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%285847
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52438
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66473
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%948520
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78556
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52747
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%312496
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%310409
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%310966
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%649181
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%285541
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%283765
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78801
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%25134
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78635
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%78412
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1877651
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1845260
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1842491
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225984%2099110
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1391712
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2097697
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224314%807167
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223394%1249919
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2097472
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223064%1266554
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2094661
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%756838
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%757729
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1390398
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1272781
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221624%806059
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1417303
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2096377
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%816358
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1929350
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2441971
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1029412
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1074746
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1046756
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1047157
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1027058
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1026415
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1045727
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1028127
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62801%1029928
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1030213
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2356601
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1069414
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%686028
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1191378
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1191090
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%685574
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3498257
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3326995
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4132176
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%946915
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%826310
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%100590
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%220898
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%123796
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96858
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%666556
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%827363
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%342340
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%138968
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%80230
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%191951
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1356318
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1186413
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1354831
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1306858
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%502280
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%772288
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%816278
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%817928
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%826607
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%816633
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%875842
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1055440
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%815610
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%1003172
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%827045
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%763650
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%827156
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%784175
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1087658
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%816058
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1056389
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72885
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots472954%807167
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm472414%1026415
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves471364%816358
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots469254%1027058
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots467824%806059
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6368533%1929350
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear319393%1047157
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants316943%1394227
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves316153%1410852
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor316033%1192256
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves316013%1394613
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots315873%1045727
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace315783%1191719
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves315683%1111204
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm315633%1028127
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow315393%1029412
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots315363%1410138
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark315233%1074746
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants315003%1517235
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm314983%1287463
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor314543%1030213
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor314533%1029928
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants314273%1325044
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves313913%1324334
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants312883%1046756
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves312673%1536291
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow312533%1396287
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask312453%1342189
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction311173%1193158
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5109371%2356601
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye74131%1191090
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +773341%686028
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +772991%685574
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key71721%1191378
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria64131%3326995
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4132176
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp51270%3498257
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +346200%946915
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +737420%826310
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall26910%88599
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally20540%116661
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm18670%100590
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno16950%96858
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9910%666556
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9680%72885
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless9060%827363
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life7220%342340
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5520%80230
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%502280
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos4300%138968
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2950%191951
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow950%1053203
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword910%1041823
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash900%1072260
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog900%932033
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants890%826607
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff860%1041627
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves850%827156
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1100840
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots820%1039541
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask800%1101155
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor780%1041098
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration780%1138664
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection770%827045
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor730%1047435
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude730%1068249
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves710%784175
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield670%1100368
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield650%1043890
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%84233
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6494200%1929350
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter478660%1391712
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots477410%1390398
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor477200%1029928
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants476640%2099110
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow476260%2097472
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants475830%1249919
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark475390%1074746
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants475230%756838
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon474920%1417303
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear474900%1047157
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor474770%1030213
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff474720%2096377
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor474310%757729
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm474310%1028127
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor474280%2097697
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots474160%1045727
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade474080%2094661
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots473980%1027058
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves473960%816358
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots473170%806059
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm472630%1026415
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction472410%1193158
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor472330%1192256
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace472090%1191719
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots471660%807167
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow471500%1029412
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants468340%1046756
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1246860%2441971
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150930%2356601
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key98140%1191378
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +798010%685574
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97990%1191090
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796490%686028
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78960%3326995
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4132176
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64600%3498257
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +361120%946915
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749250%826310
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49170%116661
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23160%220898
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm22020%100590
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19790%123796
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13350%827363
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13300%96858
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12930%666556
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10090%342340
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7220%80230
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6230%138968
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3940%191951
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2000%502280
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1087658
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%772288
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%827045
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves920%763650
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%875842
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%816633
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%784175
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%826607
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%816278
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1100368
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%817928
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1100840
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow810%1053203
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%815610
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves760%827156
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1101155
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1056389
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%1003172
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants660%1055440
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%816058
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%101423
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%84233
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1188631%1845260
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1183671%1877651
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1183371%1842491
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1042231%2097697
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1041801%807167
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1040491%756838
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1040321%1249919
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1037690%1266554
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1037340%1417303
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1036920%2096377
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1036800%816358
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1036260%1272781
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1035840%806059
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1035830%757729
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1035390%2099110
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1035170%2094661
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1034250%1390398
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1033980%1391712
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1032370%2097472
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6782270%1929350
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1384170%2441971
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants299300%1046756
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm297450%1028127
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor297230%1030213
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear296700%1047157
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor296420%1029928
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow296290%1029412
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots295200%1045727
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm295180%1026415
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark295020%1074746
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots291900%1027058
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5236150%2356601
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0192000%1069414
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel170010%4132176
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7153480%686028
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye152820%1191090
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key151800%1191378
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7151690%685574
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria105570%3326995
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +396000%946915
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm83400%100590
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +777740%826310
Kalima 6Death AngeImp57990%3498257
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57870%96858
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova50760%220898
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay36990%123796
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless23010%827363
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22990%666556
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17870%342340
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11940%80230
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11680%138968
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6920%191951
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2490%1306858
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%502280
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2340%1356318
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1354831
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2330%1186413
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%772288
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1230%1003172
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1210%816633
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%827156
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1120%1055440
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1100%827045
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1090%816278
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1080%784175
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%817928
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots1020%815610
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1010%763650
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1087658
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants990%826607
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%875842
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%816058
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1056389
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier60%72885
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%88599
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2808411%2583399
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2803891%1877651
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2797401%1842491
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2795611%5535654
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2794341%5532512
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2793371%5625211
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2791421%3914027
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2790041%1845260
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2788421%3275763
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2781401%5533328
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1562560%2441971
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow470520%2097472
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants468520%2099110
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade467430%2094661
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves467350%1266554
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream466290%1272781
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor464630%2097697
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff464340%2096377
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5349220%2356601
Kalima 6Death CentImp328180%3498257
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria303450%3326995
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0281730%1069414
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel258610%4132176
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7227300%686028
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key226310%1191378
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7226080%685574
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye224690%1191090
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay168030%123796
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142940%946915
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova121500%220898
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113690%826310
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life69100%342340
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34340%666556
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33270%827363
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21330%502280
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17860%138968
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17260%80230
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10440%191951
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2502%1118
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2362%1115
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2352%14357362
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2302%1148
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2242%1112
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2212%11351322
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2042%4724146
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4132176
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3326995
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3220476
Kalima 6Illusion oImp170%3498257
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2441971
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2356601
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%502280
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1069414
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%826310
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%946915
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%827363
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%191951
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1845260
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%342340
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3914027
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%80230
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1100275%1842491
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1097465%1249919
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1095365%1266554
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1095085%2097697
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1094845%1845260
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1094465%1877651
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1093655%1417303
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1093585%3275763
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1093235%1390398
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1092955%2099110
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1092715%2583399
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1092615%2094661
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1092595%2097472
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1091195%1272781
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1090775%2096377
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1089835%3914027
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1085265%1391712
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6636023%1929350
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1309981%2441971
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel190441%4132176
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5190241%2356601
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria167461%3326995
Kalima 6Necron6Imp157281%3498257
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0155021%1069414
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7124751%686028
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key124451%1191378
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye123011%1191090
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7122401%685574
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +378390%946915
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm73030%100590
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +763360%826310
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay56440%123796
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48920%220898
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul19080%666556
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless19050%827363
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life15040%342340
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10340%138968
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%502280
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9280%80230
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5660%191951
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1330%1087658
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1300%1032769
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1306858
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1429973
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1280%1056389
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1270%1394613
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1055440
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1260%816058
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1396287
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1033601
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1230%1350835
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1220%1037621
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1200%1441242
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%1003172
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1190%1186413
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1190%875842
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1430779
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1100%1432377
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1090%1356318
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1354831
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants1000%1394227
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%827045
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%827156
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow280%817928
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%772288
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%815610
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves250%784175
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%816633
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%816278
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%763650
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%101423
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%826607
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall30%88599
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72885
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon472421%1417303
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6469731%1929350
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots453531%806059
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor451981%1029928
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor450591%1192256
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction450421%1193158
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark449461%1074746
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots449461%807167
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants449011%1517235
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter448481%1391712
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace448311%1191719
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves448191%1410852
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm447941%1026415
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants447901%1046756
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow447401%1029412
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots447261%1390398
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots447191%1410138
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor446471%757729
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear444931%1047157
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots444741%1045727
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm444671%1028127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants444231%756838
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots444071%1027058
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves443941%1111204
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves443731%816358
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor443311%1030213
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves441781%1536291
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1230980%2441971
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5143170%2356601
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key92550%1191378
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye91860%1191090
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +791390%686028
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +791380%685574
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria88870%3326995
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants75550%1394227
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow75530%1396287
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves75280%1394613
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask75170%1342189
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm75050%1287463
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves74840%1324334
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3498257
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants73590%1325044
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +358140%946915
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +747170%826310
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall28250%88599
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel25890%4132176
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay22370%123796
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally17140%116661
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno14130%96858
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12790%100590
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul12020%666556
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11790%827363
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8870%342340
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6420%80230
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos6050%138968
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%191951
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2720%502280
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants45630812%5851891
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor45623312%3914027
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm45623212%5535654
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants45607512%5625211
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants45576412%5532512
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor45566912%5848955
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots45552412%5533328
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71293983%3220476
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1635492%2441971
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria552201%3326995
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel545751%4132176
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp490471%3498257
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5388681%2356601
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0319411%1069414
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade268201%1877651
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask267471%2583399
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor266381%3275763
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key251561%1191378
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye250221%1191090
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7249361%686028
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7248431%685574
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3156330%946915
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7127930%826310
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning94460%502280
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul38070%666556
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless38020%827363
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29440%342340
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20320%138968
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph19000%80230
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11500%191951
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2130%816358
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2050%1045727
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2030%1410138
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1990%1325044
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1960%1047157
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1074746
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1930%1394227
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1920%1394613
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1028127
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1900%1410852
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1900%1027058
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1193158
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1342189
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1860%1111204
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1850%1536291
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1840%1046756
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1810%1030213
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1790%1192256
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1287463
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1517235
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1780%1324334
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1770%1350835
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1770%1029412
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1740%1396287
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1660%1029928
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1026415
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1640%1191719
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%100590
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72885
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96858
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%116661
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%88599
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots470%1039541
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff410%283765
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter380%311197
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor370%1047435
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants370%314296
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield360%310409
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul360%666556
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless340%827363
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor340%1041098
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash330%1072260
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants320%649181
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff320%1041627
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots320%285418
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm310%946023
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1068249
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots310%310966
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword300%649959
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves300%285847
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves290%948520
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield290%1043890
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor270%648357
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor270%946959
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe240%310711
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants240%310557
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword240%285541
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2240%434583
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm230%312496
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword230%1041823
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life180%342340
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow180%648805
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +4110%178490
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye100%1191090
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2356601
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4132176
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation60%191951
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +460%178234
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key40%1191378
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria40%3326995
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%383884
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +720%826310
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3498257
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +320%946915
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%190296
Valley of LorenAegis4Wind Gloves10%30703
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1310%827363
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61200%1929350
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul1000%666556
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark990%1074746
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask990%1342189
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves990%1111204
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor940%1029928
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow900%1396287
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm870%1033601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow860%1037621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots850%1410138
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm850%1028127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants850%1325044
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves850%1394613
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants850%1046756
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction840%1429973
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction840%1193158
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants840%1394227
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm830%1430779
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage820%1441242
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear790%1047157
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace790%1191719
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots780%1350835
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm770%1287463
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots750%1045727
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow740%1029412
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor740%1192256
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter730%1432377
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor710%1030213
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots710%1032769
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves710%1324334
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants640%1517235
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves630%1536291
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves620%1410852
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life490%342340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5310%2356601
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7280%685574
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key250%1191378
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation240%191951
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%686028
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria180%3326995
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye160%1191090
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7130%826310
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3110%946915
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3498257
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%138968
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel70%4132176
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%88599
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96858
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72885
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%80230
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%649959
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots780%815610
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst770%1087658
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%827363
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab750%772288
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow730%1053203
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter700%816633
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration660%1138664
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves660%784175
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask650%1101155
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield650%1056389
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants640%1055440
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%816278
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves630%763650
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants620%826607
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves620%827156
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow610%817928
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3610%895329
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves590%1003172
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star580%1100840
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield520%1100368
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%666556
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection500%827045
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life260%342340
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1191090
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2356601
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1191378
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation100%191951
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4132176
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%826310
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +570%112514
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%383884
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%112255
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3326995
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3498257
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%77077
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%190296
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%101423
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66473
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78801
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%84233
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%195544
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst470%1087658
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3440%895329
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots420%815610
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield400%1056389
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow390%1053203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab370%772288
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves360%1003172
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield360%1100368
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword360%816278
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants350%826607
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless350%827363
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves350%763650
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star340%1100840
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul330%666556
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter320%816633
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection320%827045
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask300%1101155
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves270%827156
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration270%1138664
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants270%1055440
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%817928
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves240%784175
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5130%2356601
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life100%342340
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation80%191951
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4132176
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%383884
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye70%1191090
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +550%112255
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1191378
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +540%112514
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%101423
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp40%3498257
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3326995
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%826310
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%946915
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52747
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%84233
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless1030%827363
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm1020%1430779
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots980%816058
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield960%1056389
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow940%1037621
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor900%1186413
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul880%666556
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves880%1394613
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor880%1354831
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow860%1396287
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves860%1003172
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves840%875842
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter830%1432377
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction830%1429973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants820%1055440
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants810%1394227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots800%1032769
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow800%1306858
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage780%1441242
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5770%767250
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst770%1087658
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm750%1033601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots750%1356318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots710%1350835
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life280%342340
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key280%1191378
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2356601
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1191090
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection200%827045
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel200%4132176
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6190%114195
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots180%815610
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants180%826607
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab170%772288
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves170%827156
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%816633
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%784175
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%191951
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%816278
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves130%763650
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%114429
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7110%826310
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3498257
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow100%817928
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%138968
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%88599
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +360%946915
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria50%3326995
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier50%72885
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%116661
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield460%1100368
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor460%1041098
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude450%1068249
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1047435
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves440%827156
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration430%1138664
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star430%1100840
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves410%784175
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless400%827363
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask390%1101155
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants380%826607
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff380%1041627
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots370%1039541
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3360%895329
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog350%932033
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword350%1041823
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow350%1053203
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash340%1072260
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul320%666556
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield310%1043890
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection310%827045
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%342340
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%84233
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5110%112514
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2356601
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation100%191951
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4132176
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +170%383884
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +570%112255
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria60%3326995
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1191090
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key50%1191378
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3498257
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40%190296
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +330%946915
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%826310
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%138968
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%195544
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter680%816633
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst660%1087658
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection640%827045
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1100368
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield620%1056389
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask620%1101155
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves620%875842
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots590%816058
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab580%772288
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves570%1003172
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves550%784175
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow540%1053203
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves530%827156
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword530%816278
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves520%763650
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star520%1100840
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow520%817928
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants510%1055440
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3490%895329
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%827363
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%826607
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots460%815610
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%666556
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life250%342340
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5140%2356601
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3498257
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1191090
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6120%114429
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%383884
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%112514
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key90%1191378
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%114195
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%826310
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%191951
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%138968
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +540%112255
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%190296
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3326995
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%84233
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%502280
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4132176
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%77077
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78801
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless860%827363
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5820%767250
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul660%666556
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm480%1287463
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves480%875842
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage460%1441242
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm450%1430779
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter450%1432377
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots450%1356318
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots430%1350835
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves420%1410852
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots390%816058
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask380%1342189
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm370%1033601
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants360%1325044
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow360%1037621
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life360%342340
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves340%1394613
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots340%1032769
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves330%1324334
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor330%1186413
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow320%1396287
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor310%1354831
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots310%1410138
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants290%1394227
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction290%1429973
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow270%1306858
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2356601
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7160%686028
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation150%191951
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7140%685574
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield140%1056389
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key130%1191378
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3326995
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +7100%826310
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1087658
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1191090
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves70%1003172
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1055440
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%88599
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp20%3498257
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72885
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4132176
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%310966
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%77077
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%285847
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul610%666556
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless600%827363
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2560%434583
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade470%52438
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask410%78635
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm400%64799
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants400%314296
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots390%285418
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves380%177627
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves380%285847
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter370%311197
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots360%78412
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants360%65051
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield360%310409
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash360%68318
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots360%178163
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow350%52615
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind350%176431
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword350%285541
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic340%66473
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves330%64644
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm320%312496
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants310%310557
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water310%78556
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield300%52747
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe300%78801
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots300%310966
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield300%178084
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe290%310711
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants290%177870
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear280%78342
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm270%78367
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability270%65017
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword270%176996
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff270%283765
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor270%176554
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor250%52661
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life190%342340
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation140%191951
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4130%21821
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3120%57180
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +7100%826310
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye90%1191090
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit90%190296
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp80%3498257
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%383884
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3326995
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57811
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%138968
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister50%25134
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key40%1191378
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel40%4132176
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%77077
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless340%827363
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots320%816058
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow300%1306858
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots300%1356318
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul270%666556
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5270%767250
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow250%1037621
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves240%875842
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves240%1394613
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves230%1324334
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm230%1287463
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage220%1441242
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots210%1032769
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor210%1354831
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life200%342340
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter190%1432377
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor190%1186413
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm190%1033601
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots180%1350835
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask180%1342189
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%1003172
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants180%1325044
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants170%1394227
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction170%1429973
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm150%1430779
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow140%1396287
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +5110%2356601
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%685574
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye50%1191090
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%826310
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria40%3326995
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +330%946915
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%686028
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%191951
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72885
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1191378
Valley of LorenDark SkullGuardian Angel10%4132176
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%88599
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst660%1087658
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog560%932033
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow540%817928
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants500%1055440
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow500%1053203
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves490%827156
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield480%1100368
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield480%1056389
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots470%815610
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless470%827363
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter470%816633
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants460%826607
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab460%772288
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves450%784175
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves440%763650
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask420%1101155
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword410%816278
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection390%827045
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration370%1138664
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul350%666556
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star340%1100840
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3330%895329
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life210%342340
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5130%2356601
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria90%3326995
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +590%112514
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%112255
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp60%3498257
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye60%1191090
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key50%1191378
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation50%191951
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +140%383884
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%190296
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%138968
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%946915
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel20%4132176
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%84233
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%826310
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots622%1410138
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves592%1111204
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow582%1396287
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage572%1441242
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor562%1029928
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow562%1029412
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots552%1045727
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor552%1192256
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark552%1074746
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants542%1046756
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6542%1929350
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless532%827363
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction512%1193158
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves502%1394613
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots502%1350835
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm492%1430779
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants492%1325044
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves492%1536291
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm492%1028127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves482%1324334
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor472%1030213
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul472%666556
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear451%1047157
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace451%1191719
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm431%1287463
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction421%1429973
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1026415
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots381%1027058
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants371%1394227
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants371%1517235
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves361%1410852
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter351%1432377
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask291%1342189
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life221%342340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5181%2356601
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key150%1191378
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7140%686028
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation130%191951
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1191090
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3326995
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +780%685574
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3498257
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos50%138968
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall50%88599
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4132176
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%80230
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%826310
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%116661
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%77077
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%100590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1100368
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless720%827363
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2500%434583
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor480%946959
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor460%52661
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul440%666556
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword410%285541
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe400%310711
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants400%310557
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword390%649959
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants370%649181
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm360%946023
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic360%66473
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64644
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots350%285418
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life350%342340
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash350%68318
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves340%285847
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots330%78412
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow330%52615
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water330%78556
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff330%283765
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm330%312496
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants330%65051
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade320%52438
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask320%78635
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield320%310409
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor310%648357
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe300%78801
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants300%314296
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%65017
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow290%648805
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm280%78367
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter270%311197
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear270%78342
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots270%310966
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm250%64799
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves240%948520
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield220%52747
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4190%21821
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%383884
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye160%1191090
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3150%57180
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%178234
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key120%1191378
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4120%178490
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation100%191951
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +3100%57811
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +790%826310
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister70%25134
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos60%138968
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4132176
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3498257
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%77077
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%190296
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30910
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27307
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%63456
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3326995
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29881
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%946915
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%27090
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless860%827363
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves700%948520
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul680%666556
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants680%314296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants650%310557
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2630%434583
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants630%649181
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog620%932033
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter620%311197
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash610%1072260
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword610%1041823
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots600%310966
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor600%648357
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm590%946023
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration590%1138664
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe570%310711
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield540%1043890
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude530%1068249
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword530%649959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield530%310409
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor520%1041098
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots520%1039541
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff510%1041627
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor500%1047435
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor480%946959
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm470%312496
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow360%648805
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life320%342340
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5210%2356601
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1150%383884
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4140%178490
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4120%178234
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye120%1191090
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation120%191951
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit90%190296
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria90%3326995
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key70%1191378
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire60%84233
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel30%4132176
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%826310
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless880%827363
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul610%666556
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2610%434583
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude590%1068249
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword580%285541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe560%310711
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm560%312496
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield550%1043890
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash550%1072260
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter520%311197
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves490%285847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield490%310409
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor480%1041098
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor470%946959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm470%946023
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants470%649181
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants450%314296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor440%648357
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants430%310557
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots430%310966
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots420%285418
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow420%648805
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves410%948520
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword390%649959
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword370%1041823
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff370%283765
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff360%1041627
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots350%1039541
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor300%1047435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5240%2356601
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life230%342340
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1180%383884
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye170%1191090
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation160%191951
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key120%1191378
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%178234
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +480%178490
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4132176
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%77077
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit60%190296
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%826310
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%138968
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3326995
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%186435
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%63441
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30808
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless820%827363
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2700%434583
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul620%666556
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield500%1043890
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff490%1041627
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor450%946959
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow450%648805
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash440%1072260
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe430%310711
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants430%314296
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword420%649959
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield420%310409
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots410%1039541
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots400%285418
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword400%1041823
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude380%1068249
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves380%64644
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm380%64799
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter370%311197
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor370%1041098
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves370%948520
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants360%65051
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor350%648357
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants340%310557
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves340%285847
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm340%312496
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword330%285541
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff320%283765
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants300%649181
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots300%310966
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability290%65017
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm280%946023
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life220%342340
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5180%2356601
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel110%4132176
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye110%1191090
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1191378
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria100%3326995
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +480%178234
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +480%178490
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit80%190296
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +180%383884
Valley of LorenDevilImp70%3498257
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%191951
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%138968
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +730%826310
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%946915
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%77077
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves1010%1003172
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves1010%875842
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow1010%1037621
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants990%1394227
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul980%666556
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves980%1394613
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots970%1350835
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless950%827363
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots940%1356318
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm900%1033601
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm880%1430779
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor870%1186413
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask860%1342189
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor850%1354831
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm850%1287463
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter840%1432377
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants810%1325044
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots810%1032769
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage800%1441242
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves800%1324334
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5790%767250
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow790%1306858
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction760%1429973
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow720%1396287
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots610%816058
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life340%342340
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7300%685574
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5180%2356601
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%686028
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%191951
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam110%101423
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%946915
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1191090
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3498257
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1191378
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos60%138968
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +760%826310
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier60%72885
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4132176
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria40%3326995
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%88599
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%502280
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%77077
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%946023
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%946959
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64644
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%948520
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%310711
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants730%2099110
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff660%2096377
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless650%827363
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow590%2097472
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor580%757729
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor580%2097697
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream580%1272781
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6570%1929350
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm540%1028127
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor510%1029928
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark510%1074746
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor510%1030213
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots500%1027058
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots500%1045727
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants500%1249919
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon490%1417303
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul490%666556
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm490%1026415
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants470%756838
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants470%1046756
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots470%1390398
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots450%806059
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear450%1047157
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves450%1266554
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves440%816358
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade440%2094661
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter380%1391712
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots370%807167
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow360%1029412
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction310%1193158
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1260%2441971
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5230%2356601
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves220%1536291
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants210%1517235
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace200%1191719
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life200%342340
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves200%1111204
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria160%3326995
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor160%1192256
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0140%1069414
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7130%686028
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation100%191951
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +770%685574
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye60%1191090
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +760%826310
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1191378
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp50%3498257
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos30%138968
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%100590
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay30%123796
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova30%220898
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96858
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%816058
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4132176
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow233%1029412
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul117%666556
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDevils Eye117%1191090
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor117%1030213
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves117%1410852
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots1054%815610
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration1034%1138664
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves1024%827156
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow1014%1053203
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves994%763650
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield964%1056389
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants964%1055440
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab913%772288
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless893%827363
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves883%784175
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow873%817928
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask863%1101155
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul853%666556
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog843%932033
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield833%1100368
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star813%1100840
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword793%816278
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst783%1087658
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter763%816633
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3753%895329
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection743%827045
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants743%826607
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life331%342340
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation241%191951
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5201%2356601
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%112514
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1171%383884
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1191378
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5151%112255
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye141%1191090
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria120%3326995
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel80%4132176
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%138968
Valley of LorenHydraImp60%3498257
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +760%826310
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%190296
Valley of LorenHydraRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%84233
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%196617
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66473
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%77077
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1090%1306858
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor1000%1186413
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots940%1356318
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor900%1354831
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless660%827363
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves560%784175
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter550%816633
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants550%1055440
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul550%666556
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield540%1056389
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword540%816278
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves510%763650
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves500%827156
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst500%1087658
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow490%817928
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves490%875842
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%772288
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots480%816058
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots470%815610
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection430%827045
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants420%826607
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves400%1003172
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%418563
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%342340
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3326995
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3498257
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye130%1191090
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%191951
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2356601
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel100%4132176
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%114429
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%114195
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +160%383884
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1191378
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +750%826310
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%311197
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%138968
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%101423
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%283765
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude930%1068249
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor910%1047435
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves800%827156
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield790%1043890
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog760%932033
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor760%1041098
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3760%895329
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants740%826607
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves720%784175
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul710%666556
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash700%1072260
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration700%1138664
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask690%1101155
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff680%1041627
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword680%1041823
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow670%1053203
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless650%827363
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots650%1039541
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection650%827045
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star640%1100840
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield630%1100368
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life280%342340
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2356601
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key190%1191378
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1191090
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5170%112255
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%191951
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4132176
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +1130%383884
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire120%84233
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +5100%112514
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3498257
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +770%826310
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%77077
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit60%190296
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria60%3326995
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%946915
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos30%138968
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%186435
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%176996
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%183966
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves430%784175
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless420%827363
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants380%1055440
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves380%875842
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves380%1003172
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves370%763650
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves340%827156
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow330%817928
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow320%1053203
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4320%418563
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul310%666556
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab310%772288
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%816278
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots300%1356318
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots300%816058
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst290%1087658
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection290%827045
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots290%815610
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants280%826607
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter280%816633
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor240%1354831
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life200%342340
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield180%1056389
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5180%2356601
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow180%1306858
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key130%1191378
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1191090
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3326995
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +660%114195
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +160%383884
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation40%191951
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel30%4132176
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%946915
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +630%114429
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%84233
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3498257
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72885
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%190296
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66473
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%816278
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves720%784175
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots690%816058
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor670%1354831
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield660%1056389
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves660%827156
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow650%1053203
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves620%875842
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst620%1087658
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants610%1055440
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow610%1306858
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%772288
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves590%1003172
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves580%763650
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots570%815610
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%816633
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow540%817928
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4540%418563
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection540%827045
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants520%826607
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul510%666556
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless470%827363
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots440%1356318
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1191378
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2356601
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%191951
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%342340
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye120%1191090
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6110%114195
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3326995
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3498257
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%114429
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%826310
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%101423
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel50%4132176
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%77077
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%383884
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%190296
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%84233
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%185161
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor930%1047435
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask880%1101155
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow840%817928
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves820%784175
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots820%815610
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow820%1053203
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter800%816633
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab790%772288
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves790%763650
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration740%1138664
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants740%826607
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star710%1100840
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog700%932033
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield670%1100368
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection650%827045
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword640%816278
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul630%666556
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves600%827156
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless590%827363
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3550%895329
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life310%342340
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword270%1041823
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash210%1072260
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5210%2356601
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude200%1068249
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1043890
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor170%1041098
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key150%1191378
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation150%191951
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4132176
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3326995
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots130%1039541
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff120%1041627
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +5110%112514
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1110%383884
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%112255
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3498257
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1191090
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +750%826310
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%84233
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%946915
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%77077
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%196205
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78556
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection620%827045
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots580%1356318
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow550%1053203
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab540%772288
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants530%826607
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword530%816278
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves490%875842
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves490%784175
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots480%815610
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants480%1055440
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow460%817928
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield460%1056389
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless430%827363
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves430%827156
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves410%763650
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots400%816058
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst400%1087658
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor390%1354831
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves380%1003172
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter360%816633
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4340%418563
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow330%1306858
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul290%666556
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life210%342340
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5160%2356601
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye160%1191090
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation90%191951
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +660%114195
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1191378
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%383884
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%114429
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel30%4132176
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +730%826310
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72885
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +320%946915
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3498257
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3326995
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%84233
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor630%1192256
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless590%827363
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1929350
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor540%757729
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1030213
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction520%1193158
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1410852
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1046756
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm490%1026415
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots480%1027058
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow480%1029412
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots470%1410138
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor460%1029928
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1536291
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots460%806059
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves450%816358
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots440%1045727
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants440%1517235
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1287463
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm430%1028127
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves410%1324334
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants410%1325044
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask410%1342189
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear400%1047157
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves400%1111204
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%807167
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants390%756838
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark390%1074746
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%666556
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace370%1191719
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%342340
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1230%2441971
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3498257
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2356601
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key110%1191378
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye90%1191090
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%191951
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%685574
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4132176
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%77077
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%686028
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos50%138968
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96858
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%88599
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%946915
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%826310
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%100590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%123796
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +51010%767250
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm1010%1430779
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants1010%1394227
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless1010%827363
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul990%666556
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots890%816058
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow890%1306858
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots880%1356318
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow880%1396287
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves870%1003172
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots860%1032769
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves840%1394613
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm840%1033601
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor810%1186413
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow790%1037621
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves770%875842
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst750%1087658
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage750%1441242
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield740%1056389
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots720%1350835
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants700%1055440
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction680%1429973
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor650%1354831
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter590%1432377
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life340%342340
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel270%4132176
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter270%816633
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2356601
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye210%1191090
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves200%827156
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key190%1191378
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves190%784175
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%826607
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab170%772288
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots160%815610
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria160%3326995
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%827045
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation140%191951
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%114195
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow120%817928
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword110%816278
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +6100%114429
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves90%763650
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +380%946915
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%138968
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +780%826310
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%88599
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72885
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally40%116661
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%101423
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3498257
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless700%827363
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2680%434583
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul560%666556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor400%52661
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow390%194915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe380%78801
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield340%52747
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots340%78412
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots330%178163
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm320%78367
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear320%185033
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask310%78635
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%185161
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield310%178084
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash310%68318
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword300%176996
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots300%195544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield290%196205
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves290%177627
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind290%184595
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves290%184431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability290%65017
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear280%78342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow280%52615
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66473
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind270%176431
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants270%177870
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves270%64644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants270%65051
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade260%52438
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff250%184128
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber250%195151
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves240%184049
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm240%195529
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots230%183966
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor230%176554
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life220%342340
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm220%64799
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4220%21821
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water220%78556
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye120%1191090
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57811
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation110%191951
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key100%1191378
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%190296
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%383884
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +370%946915
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +370%57180
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3498257
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%25134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%138968
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%77077
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%826310
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%502280
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4132176
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%20099
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27261
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3326995
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSilk Gloves10%11208
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1068249
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless920%827363
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6760%1929350
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm630%1287463
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul620%666556
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots580%1350835
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction570%1429973
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction570%1193158
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm550%1430779
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants530%1046756
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage520%1441242
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask480%1342189
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow470%1037621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark460%1074746
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots460%1045727
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324334
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm450%1033601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm450%1028127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow450%1396287
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow440%1029412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear430%1047157
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves420%1410852
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves420%1394613
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace420%1191719
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants410%1325044
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots410%1032769
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves400%1536291
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves390%1111204
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor380%1029928
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor380%1030213
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots380%1410138
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life360%342340
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants330%1517235
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter330%1432377
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor290%1192256
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants280%1394227
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5160%2356601
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation140%191951
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7140%685574
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria120%3326995
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key110%1191378
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +7100%686028
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +3100%946915
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1191090
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel80%4132176
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%138968
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%826310
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall40%88599
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116661
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3498257
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96858
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%932033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1441242
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves580%1003172
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm570%1430779
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves530%875842
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1306858
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots510%816058
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword500%816278
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants480%1055440
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter470%1432377
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab470%772288
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037621
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%418563
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor460%1186413
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless460%827363
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul450%666556
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1056389
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots430%1032769
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction420%1429973
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots410%1356318
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves410%763650
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow400%817928
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots390%815610
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm390%1033601
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter370%816633
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst350%1087658
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor320%1354831
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life220%342340
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5160%2356601
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation150%191951
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%827156
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key110%1191378
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow90%1053203
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%114195
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%827045
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%114429
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants60%826607
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1191090
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves50%784175
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4132176
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%88599
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3498257
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3326995
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%138968
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%946959
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%826310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless870%827363
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves650%875842
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5640%767250
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul640%666556
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage630%1441242
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots590%816058
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants560%1325044
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots560%1032769
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask550%1342189
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves540%1394613
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants530%1394227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm530%1287463
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots530%1410138
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm520%1430779
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow510%1396287
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor490%1186413
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction490%1429973
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves480%1324334
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter480%1432377
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow460%1037621
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves460%1410852
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow440%1306858
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor420%1354831
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots410%1356318
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots400%1350835
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm370%1033601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life250%342340
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7170%686028
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye160%1191090
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3326995
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5160%2356601
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1056389
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves120%1003172
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%191951
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1087658
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants90%1055440
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +790%685574
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +380%946915
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%138968
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key60%1191378
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +760%826310
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4132176
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72885
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3498257
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%88599
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%502280
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless470%827363
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star440%1100840
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor440%1041098
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves440%948520
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask430%1101155
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor420%1047435
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog420%932033
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff420%1041627
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude400%1068249
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword400%1041823
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration390%1138664
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield390%1043890
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm370%946023
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor360%946959
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul350%666556
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor350%648357
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword350%649959
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow330%648805
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots330%1039541
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash310%1072260
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield250%1100368
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants250%649181
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3230%895329
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life140%342340
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +590%2356601
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +180%383884
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key70%1191378
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%191951
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%178490
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%190296
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +450%178234
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%946915
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4132176
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1191090
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%138968
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3326995
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3498257
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +710%826310
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4620%418563
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage620%1441242
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst600%1087658
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves600%1003172
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless590%827363
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1056389
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor570%1354831
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow560%817928
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots550%1356318
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction540%1429973
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter540%816633
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm540%1033601
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow530%1037621
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul530%666556
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor520%1186413
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1306858
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword490%816278
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1432377
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves480%763650
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots480%1032769
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots470%816058
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab450%772288
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots450%815610
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm440%1430779
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants430%1055440
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves430%875842
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1350835
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%342340
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4132176
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5120%2356601
Valley of LorenTantalosImp120%3498257
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6110%114195
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1191378
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%191951
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%114429
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%826310
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1191090
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +350%946915
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria50%3326995
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%138968
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72885
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%101423
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%116661
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%88599
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%310409
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52438
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%77077
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants985%1517235
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor934%1192256
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves914%1536291
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves904%1111204
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless874%827363
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction874%1193158
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace794%1191719
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots663%1032769
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul633%666556
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5583%767250
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves583%1324334
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage563%1441242
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction553%1429973
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm532%1430779
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm522%1033601
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants512%1394227
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves502%1394613
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor502%1186413
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves492%1410852
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots482%1410138
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask472%1342189
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow452%1396287
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter412%1432377
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants412%1325044
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1287463
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow311%1037621
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots301%1350835
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life241%342340
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5151%2356601
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1191378
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria141%3326995
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye131%1191090
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation121%191951
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%686028
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow100%1306858
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots100%816058
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel90%4132176
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%875842
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +780%685574
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1354831
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +360%946915
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +760%826310
Valley of LorenZaikanImp50%3498257
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%138968
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72885
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots40%1356318
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning40%502280
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%88599
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%77077
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96858
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1041627
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1072260
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1043890
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%946959
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1385527%827363
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul1034265%666556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst784654%1087658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3727134%895329
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves703374%1003172
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star701844%1100840
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask701634%1101155
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword700504%816278
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow700284%817928
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves700064%763650
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab700034%772288
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter699964%816633
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield699564%1056389
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants698554%1055440
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection698354%827045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves697724%784175
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots697024%815610
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow696454%1053203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants696214%826607
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield695864%1100368
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves695314%827156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration693374%1138664
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life310702%342340
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5218281%2356601
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation206071%191951
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye137081%1191090
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1136721%383884
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5135401%112514
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key133581%1191378
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5132721%112255
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel105101%4132176
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp84150%3498257
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +772160%826310
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +370380%946915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65740%3326995
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos56400%138968
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit49290%190296
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam30750%101423
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18880%84233
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6510%502280
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1140%65051
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1060%184128
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%78412
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78801
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%78342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm1000%78367
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%195151
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots980%195544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability960%65017
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52661
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52615
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm930%195529
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52438
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves930%184049
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78635
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor910%176554
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves900%177627
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind900%176431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind890%184595
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants880%185161
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants870%177870
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%68318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%196205
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%176996
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%194915
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%178084
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear840%185033
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots830%183966
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66473
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water820%78556
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%178163
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%184431
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52747
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%25134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%77077
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%20099
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1591026%827363
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1194094%666556
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6837693%1929350
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream758753%1272781
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots728563%806059
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor726593%1029928
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor726583%1030213
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor725853%757729
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon725773%1417303
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff725273%2096377
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants724943%1046756
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants724743%2099110
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark724523%1074746
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow724503%1029412
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots724203%1027058
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots724193%807167
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots724073%1390398
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants724073%756838
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm723653%1028127
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants723513%1249919
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves722653%816358
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor722353%2097697
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves721983%1266554
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm721523%1026415
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade721483%2094661
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow721243%2097472
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots721113%1045727
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter720483%1391712
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear719363%1047157
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1412662%2441971
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life361311%342340
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction291201%1193158
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor290551%1192256
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves289481%1111204
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves289441%1536291
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace289281%1191719
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants286261%1517235
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5250651%2356601
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation236841%191951
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0206951%1069414
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key155471%1191378
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7154361%686028
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye153831%1191090
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7151071%685574
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +399690%946915
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +783940%826310
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp80190%3498257
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel75600%4132176
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos66910%138968
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria61770%3326995
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova53070%220898
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43890%96858
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay41550%123796
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm37280%100590
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11410%80230
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2740%763650
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2700%1087658
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%784175
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2670%816278
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2660%817928
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2650%1003172
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2540%816058
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2510%827045
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2440%1101155
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2400%1100840
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2400%772288
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2390%1056389
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2390%827156
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%875842
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2360%1100368
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2350%816633
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2320%815610
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2260%1055440
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2160%826607
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1053203
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1680%502280
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%84233
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72885
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%101423
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1050776%827363
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul778205%666556
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4550733%418563
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow534713%1306858
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots506713%1356318
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants506483%1055440
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow506463%1053203
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow505833%817928
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection505183%827045
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield504973%1056389
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves504823%763650
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves504803%875842
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves503973%1003172
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter503783%816633
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots503723%815610
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab503593%772288
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots502803%816058
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants502433%826607
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor502093%1354831
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves501893%784175
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword501823%816278
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves500673%827156
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst499293%1087658
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life234751%342340
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye205031%1191090
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key203161%1191378
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5166341%2356601
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation157221%191951
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +1102001%383884
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +6101251%114429
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +6100741%114195
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria92941%3326995
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp73290%3498257
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +755620%826310
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +354430%946915
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos41100%138968
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit37490%190296
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel26550%4132176
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22800%84233
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam22180%101423
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20410%72885
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%502280
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%178163
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield820%52747
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water800%78556
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword770%285541
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask760%78635
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%78367
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%185161
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%65051
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff750%184128
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow750%52615
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield730%178084
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword730%176996
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64799
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%176431
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%285847
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%184431
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear690%185033
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66473
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots670%285418
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash670%68318
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78801
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability670%65017
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm660%312496
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves660%184049
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%283765
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%184595
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%176554
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%314296
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%78412
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%177870
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52438
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52661
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%78342
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves560%177627
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots540%183966
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64644
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm310%195529
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%195544
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%196205
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%194915
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%195151
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%196673
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%25134
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%20099
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%77077
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless999956%827363
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul748594%666556
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5519893%767250
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage474483%1441242
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves468453%1003172
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots467983%816058
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm466113%1033601
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter465833%1432377
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves465283%1394613
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow464403%1306858
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield464333%1056389
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves464183%875842
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow463563%1396287
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots463553%1350835
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst463473%1087658
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants462983%1394227
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor462533%1186413
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor461983%1354831
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots461683%1356318
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction461673%1429973
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm460833%1430779
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots460603%1032769
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow459853%1037621
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants459503%1055440
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life225341%342340
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5158131%2356601
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation148371%191951
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +698261%114195
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye97221%1191090
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696941%114429
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95851%1191378
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93701%827156
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93661%763650
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots93291%815610
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves92531%784175
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91791%816633
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91571%826607
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection91291%827045
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow91251%817928
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90621%816278
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90521%772288
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4132176
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3498257
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52720%3326995
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +752160%826310
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +352050%946915
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40900%138968
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33590%88599
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22920%116661
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21840%101423
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17320%72885
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%502280
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless446835%827363
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul334354%666556
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6231783%1929350
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark167232%1074746
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow157902%1396287
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor157332%1029928
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace157172%1191719
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves157162%1111204
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage157012%1441242
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants156992%1517235
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction156982%1193158
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots156942%1410138
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm156592%1430779
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow156382%1029412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor156292%1192256
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm156072%1033601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants156052%1394227
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves155842%1536291
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear155782%1047157
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants155612%1325044
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots155562%1045727
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots155482%1350835
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow155472%1037621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter155302%1432377
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots155272%1032769
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants155202%1046756
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask155152%1342189
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor154872%1030213
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm154842%1028127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction154792%1429973
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves154382%1394613
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm154262%1287463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves154092%1410852
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves153672%1324334
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life99121%342340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +569941%2356601
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation66991%191951
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +743810%686028
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +743530%685574
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key42930%1191378
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye42790%1191090
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria41530%3326995
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +328610%946915
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +723350%826310
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos18560%138968
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3498257
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno11040%96858
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9700%88599
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel8540%4132176
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7600%116661
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5950%72885
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4540%101423
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3110%80230
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1041098
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%649959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude560%1068249
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1041823
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1072260
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%648357
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1039541
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1138664
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star470%1100840
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1043890
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1041627
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1101155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1100368
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves400%948520
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%946023
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1047435
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%648805
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%932033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%946959
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%84233
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%190296
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%502280
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%827156
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%826607
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%666556
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%817928
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1100840
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%418563
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%827045
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1354831
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1053203
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%815610
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124925%1929350
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark107054%1074746
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101754%1429973
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots101004%1045727
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves100284%1536291
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow100264%1396287
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves100204%1394613
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99764%1441242
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear99624%1047157
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants99534%1046756
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor99534%1192256
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves99464%1410852
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves99164%1111204
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots99164%1410138
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants99094%1394227
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask99044%1342189
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction99014%1193158
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98874%1430779
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98784%1432377
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace98524%1191719
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots97504%1350835
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless64212%827363
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48912%666556
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538371%2356601
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724521%685574
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23491%1191378
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723421%686028
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23311%1191090
32Alpha CrusRena +315171%946915
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life15001%342340
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14341%4132176
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713400%826310
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10610%3326995
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10500%1037621
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10440%1029412
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10390%191951
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10230%1030213
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10160%1517235
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10150%1287463
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10140%1325044
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10130%1033601
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9880%1029928
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9810%1324334
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9750%1032769
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9640%1028127
32Alpha CrusImp8990%3498257
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7480%138968
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5610%96858
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5140%88599
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4920%116661
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4570%72885
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%101423
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%80230
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%502280
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1041098
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%649959
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%648357
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1039541
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1043890
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%932033
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1041627
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1100368
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1101155
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%948520
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1041823
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%946959
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1100840
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor140%1047435
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%946023
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%648805
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%84233
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1068249
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1138664
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1072260
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23630%1087658
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22160%1055440
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21590%1100840
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21590%817928
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21580%1053203
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21570%1056389
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21410%1101155
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21380%827045
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21150%1100368
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20980%827156
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20940%816633
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20930%826607
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20920%815610
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20800%816278
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves20000%1003172
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +319080%895329
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9190%827363
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7860%666556
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55350%2356601
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54120%112255
32Ax WarriorDevils Key4020%1191378
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13820%383884
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3790%1191090
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53580%112514
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2850%3326995
32Ax WarriorImp2790%3498257
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2590%772288
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4132176
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2480%342340
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2330%1138664
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%784175
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +72020%826310
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves2000%763650
32Ax WarriorRena +31780%946915
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1460%191951
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190296
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1190%138968
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire650%84233
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%101423
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%502280
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%195529
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%177627
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66473
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%194915
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%176996
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%184049
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%185033
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%176431
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%184595
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%195151
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%195544
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64799
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%78367
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52661
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78801
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52747
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%185161
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%78342
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%196205
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%65051
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%178084
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52615
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52438
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%184431
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%178163
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%177870
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%184128
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%65017
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%78412
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20611%1429973
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20501%1441242
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20261%1430779
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20201%1354831
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves20141%1394613
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants20121%1055440
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20121%1432377
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves20111%1003172
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield20041%1056389
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19771%875842
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19671%1356318
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19621%1087658
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19601%1186413
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19561%1350835
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19481%1394227
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19481%1396287
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517381%767250
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9130%827363
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6800%666556
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55830%2356601
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4120%817928
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves4030%827156
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3940%815610
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3920%827045
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3880%816633
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3850%826607
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%816278
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%114429
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3500%1191090
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63330%114195
32Beam KnighDevils Key3160%1191378
32Beam KnighImp2890%3498257
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4132176
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2250%3326995
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2210%342340
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1033601
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2080%1037621
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2060%1032769
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +72010%826310
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1990%816058
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1890%1306858
32Beam KnighRena +31870%946915
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1430%191951
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1310%88599
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1040%101423
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1030%138968
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally930%116661
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72885
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%784175
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%763650
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%772288
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%502280
32BerserkerScroll of Summon9040%1417303
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream8970%1272781
32BerserkerLord Scepter8910%1391712
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots8880%1390398
32BerserkerRune Blade8850%2094661
32BerserkerDark Master Boots8830%806059
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants8780%2099110
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm8750%1845260
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants8710%1249919
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor8600%757729
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots8580%807167
32BerserkerDark Master Mask8560%2583399
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow8540%2097472
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves8420%1266554
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +64470%1929350
32BerserkerJewel of Bless2390%827363
32BerserkerSpirit +12220%2441971
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria2050%3326995
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1820%666556
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1730%4132176
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51510%2356601
32BerserkerSpirit +01100%1069414
32BerserkerBlood Bone +71020%685574
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7910%686028
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants890%756838
32BerserkerDevils Eye860%1191090
32BerserkerDark Breaker840%1842491
32BerserkerDevils Key830%1191378
32BerserkerThunder Blade770%1877651
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff760%2096377
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor740%2097697
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno590%96858
32BerserkerRena +3500%946915
32BerserkerJewel of Life470%342340
32BerserkerJewel of Creation460%191951
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7440%826310
32BerserkerScroll of Decay430%123796
32BerserkerScroll of Nova400%220898
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm320%100590
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos300%138968
32BerserkerApple290%77077
32BerserkerPet Rudolph60%80230
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1356318
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves20%1003172
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning20%502280
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves20%875842
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%816633
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots20%815610
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1087658
32BerserkerBluewing Crossbow10%1053203
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1055440
32BerserkerAquagold Crossbow10%817928
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%763650
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%827045
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25711%1087658
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask25001%1101155
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24871%827156
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24821%827045
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24321%1100840
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24291%815610
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24221%1056389
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves24181%1003172
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter24141%816633
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword24071%816278
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow24071%1053203
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23991%1100368
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23751%826607
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23731%875842
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23331%817928
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23261%1055440
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +320111%895329
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9620%827363
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7970%666556
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56320%2356601
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63900%114195
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3800%1191090
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53750%112514
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63730%114429
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53680%112255
32Bloody wolDevils Key3540%1191378
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13220%383884
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2800%816058
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2600%784175
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2490%763650
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2330%3326995
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2240%342340
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2170%772288
32Bloody wolRena +31840%946915
32Bloody wolImp1660%3498257
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71550%826310
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%84233
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1530%191951
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4132176
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1240%190296
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%101423
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1090%138968
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%502280
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%176431
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52661
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%195151
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%195544
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%184431
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%185161
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%196617
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%65017
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%184595
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%184049
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%195544
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%196673
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%177627
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%186435
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%183966
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64644
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%195529
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64799
32Bloody wolLight Spear20%185033
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%176996
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78556
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%25134
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%176554
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%178163
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%196827
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%78412
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%197327
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%78367
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%65051
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%178084
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66473
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52615
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%198942
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78801
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52747
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52438
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%184128
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow303%4724146
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor223%11351322
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor192%14357362
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants91%9040105
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria81%3326995
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%9044411
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3220476
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%666556
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel20%4132176
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%827363
32Dark ElfImp20%3498257
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%342340
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%138968
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1069414
32Dark ElfSpirit +110%2441971
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33770%1087658
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31650%1056389
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31440%817928
32Death AngeElemental Shield31280%1100368
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves31140%827156
32Death AngeCrystal Sword31120%816278
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots31100%815610
32Death AngeBill of Balrog31040%932033
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30790%1100840
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30700%1055440
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30440%816633
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30340%1101155
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection30000%827045
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants30000%826607
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29660%1053203
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319910%895329
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9910%827363
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7280%666556
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55960%2356601
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4410%4132176
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53950%112514
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53760%112255
32Death AngeDevils Eye3720%1191090
32Death AngeDevils Key3630%1191378
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13470%383884
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3310%1138664
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3290%772288
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3210%763650
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3070%3326995
32Death AngeImp2960%3498257
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2830%784175
32Death AngeJewel of Life2490%342340
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72080%826310
32Death AngeRena +31930%946915
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1680%191951
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1550%101423
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1430%190296
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1150%138968
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire430%84233
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%502280
32Death AngePlate Boots80%183966
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%196617
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%78412
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%194915
32Death AngeSerpent Shield40%178084
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%176431
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52438
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%195544
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%25134
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%184595
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%178163
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves30%177627
32Death AngePlate Helm20%78367
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%196827
32Death AngePlate Pants20%177870
32Death AngeTower Shield20%196205
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78801
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78635
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%195544
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78556
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%184431
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%176554
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%68318
32Death AngeLight Spear10%185033
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%185161
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66473
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%78342
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%196673
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52661
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%197327
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52615
32Death AngeLight Saber10%195151
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%184049
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%184128
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52747
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%176996
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21660%1394227
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21360%1394613
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21160%1342189
32DrakanAdamantine Armor21130%1354831
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20840%1396287
32DrakanSword of Destruction20750%1429973
32DrakanGreat Scepter20710%1432377
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20580%875842
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20570%1441242
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20560%1350835
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20360%1430779
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20170%1186413
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots20110%1356318
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19920%1003172
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517540%767250
32DrakanJewel of Bless9010%827363
32DrakanJewel of Soul6110%666556
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55500%2356601
32DrakanDevils Eye3550%1191090
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73540%686028
32DrakanBlood Bone +73290%685574
32DrakanDevils Key3250%1191378
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1287463
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2250%1037621
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2210%1324334
32DrakanJewel of Life2200%342340
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2190%1033601
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2160%1325044
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2080%101423
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2070%1306858
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2010%1032769
32DrakanImp2000%3498257
32DrakanRena +31910%946915
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1880%3326995
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1790%816058
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4132176
32DrakanBox of Luck +71730%826310
32DrakanJewel of Creation1260%191951
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%88599
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1050%138968
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72885
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%116661
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%502280
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%312496
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%648357
32DrakanDragon Helm40%946023
32DrakanBronze Shield40%310409
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1041823
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%65051
32DrakanDragon Boots30%310966
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%946959
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%311197
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1041627
32DrakanHelical Sword30%649959
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%310557
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%948520
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%283765
32DrakanSilver Bow20%648805
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%310711
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%314296
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1041098
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%285418
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64644
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1043890
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1039541
32DrakanGiant Sword10%285541
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%65017
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor194813%9044411
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants194113%5625211
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants193413%5851891
32DreadfearHurricane Pants191313%9040105
32DreadfearDark Master Armor185913%5848955
32DreadfearDark Master Pants6594%5532512
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm6314%5535654
32DreadfearHurricane Boots5964%5533328
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor5944%3914027
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +74833%3220476
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria3923%3326995
32DreadfearImp3052%3498257
32DreadfearJewel of Bless2502%827363
32DreadfearSpirit +12482%2441971
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2111%4132176
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1841%666556
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51541%2356601
32DreadfearSpirit +01101%1069414
32DreadfearJewel of Life570%342340
32DreadfearRena +3570%946915
32DreadfearJewel of Creation490%191951
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7440%826310
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos300%138968
32DreadfearPet Rudolph100%80230
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%502280
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1047157
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1074746
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1536291
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1391712
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1029928
32DreadfearDark Steel Pants10%1046756
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%757729
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1192256
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1193158
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%807167
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1410852
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm6930%1845260
32GigantisRune Blade6410%2094661
32GigantisLord Scepter6360%1391712
32GigantisHurricane Gloves6110%1266554
32GigantisDark Soul Boots6090%807167
32GigantisDark Steel Armor6070%757729
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves6010%816358
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants5990%2099110
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream5960%1272781
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow5890%2097472
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants5890%1249919
32GigantisDark Master Boots5860%806059
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots5850%1390398
32GigantisScroll of Summon5840%1417303
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +64690%1929350
32GigantisSpirit +12670%2441971
32GigantisJewel of Bless2410%827363
32GigantisJewel of Soul1870%666556
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1830%1046756
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1710%1045727
32GigantisDragon Spear1690%1047157
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1490%1074746
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51420%2356601
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1410%1026415
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1360%3326995
32GigantisDevils Eye1060%1191090
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +71010%686028
32GigantisDevils Key1010%1191378
32GigantisSpirit +0990%1069414
32GigantisBlood Bone +7960%685574
32GigantisDark Breaker850%1842491
32GigantisGuardian Angel760%4132176
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor750%2097697
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff640%2096377
32GigantisThunder Blade610%1877651
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants580%756838
32GigantisBox of Luck +7570%826310
32GigantisJewel of Life570%342340
32GigantisRena +3560%946915
32GigantisScroll of Nova450%220898
32GigantisImp370%3498257
32GigantisScroll of Inferno340%96858
32GigantisJewel of Chaos300%138968
32GigantisScroll of Decay270%123796
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm270%100590
32GigantisApple260%77077
32GigantisJewel of Creation210%191951
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm200%1028127
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor180%1029928
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots160%1027058
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor160%1030213
32GigantisCelestial Bow150%1029412
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%80230
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1356318
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%826607
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%1003172
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%875842
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%502280
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1056389
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%816278
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%827156
32GigantisAquagold Crossbow10%817928
32GigantisScroll of FireBurst10%1087658
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1055440
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%827045
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%816633
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9187%1148
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor9067%11351322
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9047%14357362
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8887%1112
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8797%1115
32Illusion oKnight Blade8687%1118
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8457%4724146
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%15089
32Illusion oBox of Luck +103022%8612
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122782%11233
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71952%3220476
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4132176
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3326995
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2441971
32Illusion oImp1061%3498257
32Illusion oJewel of Bless891%827363
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5535654
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3275763
32Illusion oHurricane Boots831%5533328
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants831%5625211
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3914027
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants801%5851891
32Illusion oDark Master Armor771%5848955
32Illusion oJewel of Soul751%666556
32Illusion oDark Master Mask711%2583399
32Illusion oDark Master Pants701%5532512
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5651%2356601
32Illusion oSpirit +0490%1069414
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%502280
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%191951
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%10132
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%826310
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%342340
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%138968
32Illusion oRena +3140%946915
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%220898
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1191090
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%686028
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1191378
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm40%1845260
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1842491
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1877651
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%80230
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor310277%1354831
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor309197%1186413
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots307477%1356318
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow145133%817928
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4144563%418563
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants143913%826607
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst143573%1087658
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection142963%827045
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves142883%827156
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword142723%816278
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter142593%816633
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants141943%1055440
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves141583%1003172
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield141473%1056389
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves140513%875842
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots139763%815610
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless73232%827363
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54901%666556
32Iron WheelImp45251%3498257
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +543211%2356601
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39371%4132176
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33931%3326995
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow32221%1306858
32Iron WheelDevils Key27551%1191378
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27381%1191090
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +627211%114429
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +127021%383884
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626791%114195
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15670%342340
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714510%826310
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14230%763650
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14210%784175
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14120%772288
32Iron WheelRena +313800%946915
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13590%816058
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation11070%191951
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8260%138968
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8110%72885
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6530%101423
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5950%88599
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1300%502280
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%78412
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%176554
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66473
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow150%52615
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%311197
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%310711
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%285418
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%283765
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%177627
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%312496
32Iron WheelPlate Pants130%177870
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%178163
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm130%64799
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78801
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%178084
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52438
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%285847
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%68318
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%78367
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%65017
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%78342
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%314296
32Iron WheelBronze Shield110%310409
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%649181
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask100%78635
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%176996
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64644
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%310966
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52661
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%310557
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78556
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%65051
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52747
32Iron WheelRing of Wind80%176431
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%285541
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%190296
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%25134
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter144731%816633
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor143731%1354831
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots143691%1356318
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield143621%1056389
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants143281%826607
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst142881%1087658
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves142691%827156
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow142621%1053203
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants142291%1055440
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves142291%1003172
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow142291%817928
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots141891%815610
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4141281%418563
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection140131%827045
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword140051%816278
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves139311%875842
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless71310%827363
32Lizard WarDevils Key54730%1191378
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54620%666556
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53960%1191090
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +542020%2356601
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127290%383884
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626700%114195
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626610%114429
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18650%3326995
32Lizard WarJewel of Life16090%342340
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1306858
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14310%763650
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14160%816058
32Lizard WarRena +314160%946915
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14070%784175
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +714030%826310
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13810%772288
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4132176
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11360%191951
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9560%190296
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8330%72885
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8180%138968
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5690%101423
32Lizard WarImp4860%3498257
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4470%84233
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%502280
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%285541
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%178163
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78635
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%184431
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%177870
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%285847
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52438
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%177627
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%184049
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%178084
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%176431
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%78412
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52747
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%78342
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%183966
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe90%78801
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%184128
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64644
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%283765
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%312496
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%184595
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%65051
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%185033
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability70%65017
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%78367
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66473
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78556
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52615
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%285418
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%176554
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%196205
32Lizard WarRing of Earth50%196673
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52661
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%314296
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants40%185161
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64799
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%176996
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%194915
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%195529
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%25134
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%195544
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%20099
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%195151
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26620%826607
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26450%1003172
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26340%827045
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26210%1087658
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow26030%817928
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25990%827156
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25970%816278
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25930%815610
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25790%1056389
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25760%816633
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25730%1354831
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25680%1356318
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25540%1055440
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25200%875842
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24870%1053203
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420220%418563
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9790%827363
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8190%666556
32Mega CrustDevils Key7810%1191378
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7420%1191090
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55840%2356601
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14240%383884
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64230%114195
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63660%114429
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria3180%3326995
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2960%1306858
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2820%772288
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2750%763650
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2610%816058
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%784175
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2120%342340
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4132176
32Mega CrustRena +31940%946915
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71890%826310
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1660%72885
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1610%191951
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1500%190296
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1160%101423
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%138968
32Mega CrustImp1040%3498257
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%84233
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%502280
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%68318
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%283765
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52747
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%314296
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword40%176996
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%185161
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%78342
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%176554
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%176431
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%178163
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78556
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%65017
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52615
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%184128
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52661
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64799
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%78412
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66473
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%184595
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%78367
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%285418
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52438
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78801
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%196205
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%285847
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%183966
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%312496
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%177627
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%65051
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64644
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%285541
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%184049
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%178084
32Mega CrustPlate Pants10%177870
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%194915
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%185033
32PersonaDark Soul Pants189714%5851891
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants189214%5625211
32PersonaHurricane Boots182913%5533328
32PersonaDark Soul Helm179513%5535654
32PersonaDark Master Pants179013%5532512
32PersonaDark Master Armor178113%5848955
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor4894%3914027
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor4503%3275763
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +74383%3220476
32PersonaJewel of Bless2642%827363
32PersonaSpirit +12041%2441971
32PersonaJewel of Soul1881%666556
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1641%502280
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51421%2356601
32PersonaSpirit +01111%1069414
32PersonaGuardian Angel711%4132176
32PersonaHorn of Uniria680%3326995
32PersonaJewel of Life550%342340
32PersonaRena +3540%946915
32PersonaBox of Luck +7460%826310
32PersonaJewel of Creation350%191951
32PersonaImp300%3498257
32PersonaJewel of Chaos300%138968
32PersonaPet Rudolph60%80230
32PersonaDragon Spear30%1047157
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1191719
32PersonaDark Steel Armor20%757729
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1111204
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1536291
32PersonaRed Spirit Boots10%1410138
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1193158
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5140231%767250
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage139221%1441242
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves136361%1394613
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor135301%1186413
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst135121%1087658
32Poison GolSword of Destruction134521%1429973
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield134401%1056389
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants134291%1394227
32Poison GolGreat Scepter134091%1432377
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm134081%1430779
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves133751%875842
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots133511%1356318
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves133181%1003172
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants133101%1055440
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow132911%1396287
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots132841%1350835
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor132541%1354831
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69670%827363
32Poison GolJewel of Soul54070%666556
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542750%2356601
32Poison GolDevils Key27940%1191378
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627820%114429
32Poison GolDevils Eye27590%1191090
32Poison GolMaster Scepter27100%816633
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626430%114195
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26290%827045
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26270%826607
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves26090%827156
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25900%816278
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25890%817928
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25510%815610
32Poison GolImp19710%3498257
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria17010%3326995
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4132176
32Poison GolJewel of Life16240%342340
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714530%826310
32Poison GolRena +314180%946915
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13790%1037621
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13590%1306858
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13570%1033601
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13400%816058
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13050%1032769
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10820%191951
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall9100%88599
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8450%138968
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6920%116661
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6700%101423
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3700%72885
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3060%763650
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2680%784175
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2550%772288
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%502280
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6125721%1929350
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark93521%1074746
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90931%1046756
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89951%1047157
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89811%1410852
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots89561%1410138
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow89441%1396287
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage89211%1441242
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots89021%1350835
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88901%1432377
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88861%1342189
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor88611%1192256
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm88491%1430779
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction88191%1429973
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves88071%1536291
32Queen BeeElemental Mace88021%1191719
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction88001%1193158
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87731%1394613
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants87661%1394227
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves87511%1111204
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots87321%1045727
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63851%827363
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49361%666556
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537760%2356601
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24840%1191090
32Queen BeeDevils Key24280%1191378
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723710%685574
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723310%686028
32Queen BeeRena +314750%946915
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14700%342340
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel13040%4132176
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712220%826310
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9910%3326995
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9780%191951
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9710%1029412
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9150%1324334
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9100%1028127
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9070%1033601
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8950%1325044
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8800%1037621
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8650%1030213
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8550%1029928
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8370%1032769
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8350%1517235
32Queen BeeImp8250%3498257
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8190%1287463
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7420%138968
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5050%88599
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4990%96858
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4220%116661
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier4040%72885
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2090%101423
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%80230
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%502280
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1100368
32Queen BeeHelical Sword230%649959
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%948520
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1043890
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1041823
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%648805
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1039541
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1041627
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1041098
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1100840
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1101155
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1047435
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%932033
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%648357
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%946959
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1072260
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%946023
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%84233
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1138664
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1068249
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage155111%1441242
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor148111%1186413
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow147051%817928
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst147041%1087658
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor147011%1354831
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield146551%1056389
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants146101%1055440
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves146011%1003172
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm146011%1430779
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots145881%1356318
32Queen RainGreat Scepter145591%1432377
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots145381%815610
32Queen RainSword of Destruction145041%1429973
32Queen RainMaster Scepter145031%816633
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves143271%875842
32Queen RainCrystal Sword143171%816278
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4140751%418563
32Queen RainJewel of Bless72030%827363
32Queen RainJewel of Soul54040%666556
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541970%2356601
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627860%114429
32Queen RainDevils Key26830%1191378
32Queen RainDevils Eye26680%1191090
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +626190%114195
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24720%1053203
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24230%827156
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23750%826607
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23500%827045
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20230%3326995
32Queen RainGuardian Angel19100%4132176
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15970%1037621
32Queen RainJewel of Life15490%342340
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15160%1033601
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14860%1032769
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14640%1306858
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14590%763650
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714510%826310
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14460%816058
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14100%772288
32Queen RainRena +313820%946915
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11130%191951
32Queen RainImp10610%3498257
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8660%138968
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6250%88599
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier6010%72885
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4270%101423
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2520%784175
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%502280
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%78342
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%310711
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%311197
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%283765
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%285541
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52747
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%648805
32Queen RainLegendary Helm140%64799
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%285418
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%68318
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%310966
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%946023
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64644
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%285847
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%65051
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78556
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%310557
32Queen RainDouble Blade120%52438
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%314296
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78635
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%946959
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52615
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%78367
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%648357
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%649181
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52661
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78801
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%312496
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%310409
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%948520
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%65017
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66473
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%649959
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%78412
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%25134
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1429973
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%815610
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1432377
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%816058
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%418563
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1441242
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%816278
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1354831
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%1003172
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17683212%5851891
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17668112%3914027
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17654612%5848955
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17621012%5625211
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17615212%5533328
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17605912%5535654
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17570812%5532512
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7459073%3220476
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel245932%4132176
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1229072%2441971
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria216991%3326995
AidaBloody DeaImp207331%3498257
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5139541%2356601
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0114471%1069414
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask104771%2583399
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade104071%1877651
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor102211%3275763
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +790461%685574
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +790071%686028
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88921%1191090
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87811%1191378
AidaBloody DeaRena +355660%946915
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning48190%502280
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746470%826310
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15780%827363
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15510%666556
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11330%342340
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos8000%138968
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph7010%80230
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4180%191951
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor510%1192256
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1536291
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1027058
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1046756
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants470%1325044
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots470%1410138
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1193158
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1394613
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1324334
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1045727
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves450%1111204
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1030213
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1410852
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor430%1029928
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1396287
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark410%1074746
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1394227
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1028127
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants400%1517235
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm380%1287463
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1350835
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear350%1047157
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1026415
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1342189
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves310%816358
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1029412
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1191719
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72885
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%100590
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96858
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%88599
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34883114%5848955
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34862014%5533328
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34846314%5535654
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34835714%5851891
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34835014%5532512
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34832914%5625211
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor868653%3275763
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor866453%3914027
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7755983%3220476
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3498257
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel430592%4132176
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1368761%2441971
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251781%3326995
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5228351%2356601
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0187741%1069414
AidaBloody GolRena +392260%946915
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning88260%502280
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +774090%826310
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30920%666556
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30620%827363
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life30050%342340
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22920%191951
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15980%138968
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10890%80230
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1047157
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1410138
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%757729
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1536291
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1029928
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1342189
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1517235
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1045727
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1028127
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1193158
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%816358
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1111204
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%756838
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1030213
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%806059
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1192256
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark840%1074746
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%807167
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves830%1324334
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1287463
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1029412
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1046756
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots780%1027058
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1410852
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1325044
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1191719
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm680%1026415
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%88599
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96858
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%100590
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%123796
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor916379%3914027
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm916139%5535654
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants916069%5625211
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor913759%5848955
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots913009%5533328
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask912909%2583399
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants912569%5532512
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants912349%5851891
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor909269%3275763
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7296913%3220476
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria150262%3326995
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1147321%2441971
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker115221%1842491
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113601%1877651
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm113331%1845260
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591261%2356601
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel89321%4132176
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74521%220898
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073511%1069414
AidaBloody OrcImp64671%3498257
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +759061%686028
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye58101%1191090
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +758101%685574
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57771%1191378
AidaBloody OrcRena +336170%946915
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729310%826310
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17330%342340
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10290%666556
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9580%827363
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5450%138968
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3940%80230
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3240%502280
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2740%191951
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1396287
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1074746
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1029412
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1287463
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1046756
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1350835
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1037621
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1536291
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1517235
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1028127
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1429973
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1432377
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1111204
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1410852
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1032769
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1191719
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1324334
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1029928
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1441242
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1342189
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1192256
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1394613
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1047157
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1193158
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1030213
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1394227
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1430779
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm180%1033601
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1045727
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1410138
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1325044
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72885
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96858
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%88599
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%116661
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11837214%5848955
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11835714%5625211
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11829914%5851891
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11807614%9040105
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11796514%9044411
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm397395%5535654
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395775%5532512
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392855%3914027
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388915%5533328
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216763%3220476
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel142072%4132176
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria110021%3326995
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1105101%2441971
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566141%2356601
AidaBloody WitImp64381%3498257
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053921%1069414
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%502280
AidaBloody WitRena +327550%946915
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721900%826310
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%666556
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%827363
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8940%342340
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6700%191951
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%138968
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2990%80230
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1030213
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1517235
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1026415
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1046756
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1391712
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1390398
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1027058
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1047157
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%816358
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1536291
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1074746
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1111204
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%757729
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1193158
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1410138
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%756838
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%807167
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1045727
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1029928
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1410852
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1028127
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1417303
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1029412
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1192256
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1191719
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%806059
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1396287
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1324334
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1394613
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1394227
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1287463
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1325044
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1342189
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%88599
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%123796
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249554%767250
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243594%1441242
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237674%1430779
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237194%1055440
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236794%1394613
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236794%1306858
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236734%1350835
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236364%1432377
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235924%875842
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235814%1037621
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235654%1033601
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235624%1354831
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235524%1396287
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235334%1186413
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235294%1087658
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234994%1056389
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234874%1394227
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234764%1429973
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234694%1032769
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234674%1003172
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233254%816058
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots233014%1356318
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573211%2356601
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649131%114429
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49111%1191378
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48321%1191090
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48301%816278
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648281%114195
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47671%772288
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47631%817928
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47361%784175
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47361%815610
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47291%763650
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves47011%827156
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46881%827045
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46841%826607
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46281%816633
AidaBlue GolemImp35451%3498257
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4132176
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%826310
AidaBlue GolemRena +323750%946915
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3326995
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15720%88599
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13450%101423
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10670%116661
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72885
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%666556
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4330%827363
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%342340
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%138968
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%191951
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%502280
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503295%1306858
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471804%816633
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469824%1354831
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469614%1056389
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468964%816058
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468894%826607
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468654%815610
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468624%784175
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468194%875842
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467974%1055440
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467944%1053203
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467614%1356318
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467474%763650
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467134%1003172
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466804%1087658
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465834%817928
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465294%816278
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465184%772288
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection465004%827045
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464404%827156
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432754%418563
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168892%1191378
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168182%1191090
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130241%2356601
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686141%114195
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184781%383884
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683691%114429
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria45060%3326995
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%826310
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%946915
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32240%190296
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72885
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4132176
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16680%101423
AidaDeath RideImp13440%3498257
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11780%84233
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%666556
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%827363
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%342340
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%138968
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%191951
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%502280
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%176431
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78801
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%183966
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52661
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%285847
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%285418
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78635
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%285541
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%312496
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%65017
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%314296
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%176996
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52747
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%184431
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%185161
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%178084
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%65051
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%178163
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66473
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%184049
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78556
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%68318
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64644
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52438
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1644
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%177870
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%283765
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64799
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%176554
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%184595
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%184128
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%78342
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%185033
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52615
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm120%78367
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%177627
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%78412
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%195529
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%195544
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%194915
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%196205
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%20099
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%195151
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%196673
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%25134
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab115145%772288
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor102135%1047435
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow102035%817928
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection101965%827045
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter101815%816633
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog101775%932033
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask101655%1101155
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star101325%1100840
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow100795%1053203
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration100625%1138664
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield100605%1100368
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves100535%763650
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves100505%827156
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword100145%816278
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves99855%784175
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots99575%815610
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants99425%826607
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +386244%895329
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +526411%2356601
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash26101%1072260
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield26051%1043890
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25941%1039541
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff25641%1041627
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor25601%1041098
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude25191%1068249
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword24771%1041823
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +117441%383884
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key17251%1191378
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +517211%112514
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +517151%112255
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye17011%1191090
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3498257
AidaDeath TreeRena +38570%946915
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78290%826310
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria6500%3326995
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6320%4132176
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit6180%190296
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4610%84233
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%502280
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1720%666556
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1400%827363
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1310%342340
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos870%138968
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation530%191951
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1644
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer60%197327
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%178163
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%198942
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%196205
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%185033
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%184049
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm40%212081
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%194915
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%195544
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%176554
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%196827
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%78412
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%177870
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%184431
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%68318
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%195529
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78801
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%212680
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66473
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%184128
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%185161
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%196617
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78556
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%195151
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%183966
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%78367
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%178084
AidaDeath TreePendant of Wind20%184595
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%177627
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%195544
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%196673
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%78342
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%20099
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78635
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100305%1087658
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97935%772288
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star94025%1100840
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield94015%1100368
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93995%816278
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93895%1053203
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93185%1138664
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92895%827156
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92775%827045
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92615%826607
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92395%816633
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92375%815610
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92355%932033
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91995%763650
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91945%784175
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91104%817928
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90914%1101155
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90754%1056389
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89694%1055440
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382454%895329
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524751%2356601
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516751%112514
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%383884
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16281%1191090
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1191378
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515851%112255
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3498257
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3326995
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4132176
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%826310
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%946915
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%190296
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%101423
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%84233
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%666556
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%827363
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%342340
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%138968
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%502280
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%191951
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%183966
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%196617
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%194915
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1644
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%78342
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%78367
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%195151
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%184595
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52438
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%184049
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%176554
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%196827
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52747
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%184431
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%178163
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%184128
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%195544
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78801
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%185033
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%195544
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66473
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%177627
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%195529
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52615
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%177870
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78556
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78635
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%196205
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%78412
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%185161
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%176996
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%178084
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%176431
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%196673
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1517235
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm135%1026415
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1028127
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1929350
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1192256
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots114%1410138
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves114%1111204
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1074746
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1536291
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1193158
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1390398
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%806059
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1191719
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1396287
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor73%757729
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%756838
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1417303
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1045727
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1047157
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1029928
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%807167
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1046756
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%816358
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1030213
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1391712
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1027058
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1410852
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3326995
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1394613
AidaHell MaineRena +321%946915
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1287463
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2356601
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%826310
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1191378
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1342189
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%342340
AidaHell MaineImp10%3498257
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1394227
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1029412
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1324334
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4132176
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%686028
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1191090
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2441971
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1325044
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%685574
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1929350
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1074746
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1045727
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1191719
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1350835
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1030213
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1026415
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1325044
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1029928
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67083%1396287
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1394613
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1046756
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1111204
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1517235
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1028127
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1394227
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1029412
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66653%1192256
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1287463
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%816358
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1536291
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1410138
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1027058
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1193158
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1047157
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1342189
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65193%1324334
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1410852
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2356601
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%685574
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1191378
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1191090
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%686028
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3498257
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%946915
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4132176
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%826310
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3326995
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72885
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%100590
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96858
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%116661
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%666556
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%827363
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%342340
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%80230
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%138968
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%88599
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%191951
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%502280
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1053203
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1041823
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1039541
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1100368
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1041098
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%932033
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%946959
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%649959
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1068249
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%948520
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%946023
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1043890
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1138664
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1041627
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%648805
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%649181
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1100840
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1047435
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%648357
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1072260
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1101155
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%84233
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27307
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24297
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6500
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6072
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11429
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%27090
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6105
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor19896722%14357362
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants19851322%9040105
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor19838422%9044411
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor19818722%11351322
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7268513%3220476
Crywolf FortressBalramImp184452%3498257
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1133591%2441971
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +581761%2356601
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +066341%1069414
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning62751%502280
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel51811%4132176
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +334210%946915
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +727050%826310
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria14010%3326995
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8620%666556
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless8430%827363
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life8260%342340
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6770%191951
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph4350%80230
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos4150%138968
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor730%2097697
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm730%1845260
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants710%2099110
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants710%1249919
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants710%756838
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade710%2094661
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%757729
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow670%2097472
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor650%3275763
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask650%2583399
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves630%1266554
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1272781
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter620%1391712
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker610%1842491
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade600%1877651
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1417303
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots570%1390398
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2096377
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%220898
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%100590
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%123796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6236574%1929350
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask197823%1342189
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves197753%816358
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves197543%1410852
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor197113%1192256
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants197063%1517235
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm197003%1026415
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace196983%1191719
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction196903%1193158
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants196633%1325044
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots196493%1410138
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants196473%1046756
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves196353%1324334
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots196143%806059
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm196043%1028127
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves195893%1536291
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor195833%1030213
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark195793%1074746
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots195613%807167
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow195523%1029412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear195503%1047157
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves195493%1111204
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants195423%756838
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots195103%1045727
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor195073%757729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots194363%1027058
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor194263%1029928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1116772%2441971
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +570051%2356601
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746841%686028
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46521%1191378
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +746171%685574
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45601%1191090
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +330031%946915
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28870%3498257
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel28110%4132176
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723900%826310
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23160%3326995
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15480%88599
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12330%116661
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11140%96858
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6620%123796
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6470%100590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4940%827363
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4730%666556
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3950%342340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3290%80230
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2190%138968
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%502280
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1590%191951
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%772288
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1138664
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%827156
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1100840
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%816633
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection800%827045
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow800%817928
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%932033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1100368
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves760%763650
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants750%826607
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%816278
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%815610
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%784175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor680%1047435
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow670%1053203
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1101155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1043890
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1041627
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1072260
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1039541
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1041823
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1068249
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1041098
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%84233
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37143%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34240%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9548%11351322
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8543%14357362
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel63%4132176
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2441971
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3220476
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2356601
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3498257
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%138968
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1069414
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +670434%1929350
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants59293%1046756
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask59233%1342189
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots59183%806059
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants59173%1517235
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow59103%1029412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor59043%1030213
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58923%1536291
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58853%1325044
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58813%757729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace58643%1191719
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58623%1026415
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction58613%1193158
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58583%1045727
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58513%1192256
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves58403%1111204
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves58333%1410852
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots58323%1027058
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark58003%1074746
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57933%1028127
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57833%816358
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57803%1047157
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57693%807167
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57553%1324334
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants57493%756838
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots57483%1410138
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor57033%1029928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +136082%2441971
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521781%2356601
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714161%686028
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key14101%1191378
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713901%685574
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13401%1191090
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9181%3498257
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38810%946915
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7180%3326995
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77080%826310
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6950%4132176
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4940%88599
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3350%96858
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3130%116661
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2090%100590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1940%123796
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1400%666556
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%827363
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life980%342340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph950%80230
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%138968
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%191951
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%502280
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%826607
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%827045
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1101155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%772288
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1047435
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%784175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1053203
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%816633
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1100840
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%827156
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%763650
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1138664
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%815610
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%932033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%816278
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1100368
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow140%817928
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1068249
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1043890
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1041098
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1072260
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%84233
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1039541
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1041627
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1041823
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserRed Chocolate Box330%3
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves220%1266554
Crywolf FortressHellraiserBlue Chocolate Box220%2
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor220%3275763
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots110%5533328
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6332604%1929350
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots275273%1027058
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274933%1410852
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask274193%1342189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark273453%1074746
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots273353%806059
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants273293%1517235
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor273103%1030213
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves272323%1111204
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots272283%807167
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves271983%1536291
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots271753%1410138
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction271593%1193158
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear271403%1047157
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants271283%1325044
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots271243%1045727
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants271213%1046756
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor271163%1192256
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow271123%1029412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm270813%1026415
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace270803%1191719
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor270753%757729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants270603%756838
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves270583%1324334
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm270293%1028127
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor269743%1029928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves269373%816358
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1162442%2441971
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599621%2356601
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764751%686028
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key64131%1191378
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63751%1191090
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763711%685574
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51971%3326995
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50691%3498257
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +341060%946915
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733240%826310
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27130%88599
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23340%4132176
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16080%116661
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14100%96858
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9150%100590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6580%827363
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6360%123796
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6160%666556
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5540%342340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4620%80230
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%138968
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%191951
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%502280
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%816633
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%826607
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%772288
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1100840
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1047435
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%827156
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%817928
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%763650
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1138664
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%784175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1101155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots590%815610
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%827045
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%816278
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1100368
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1053203
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%932033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1039541
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield170%1043890
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1041627
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1072260
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1068249
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1041823
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1041098
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%84233
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66473
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%283765
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%946023
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%285847
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%648805
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor42496341%11351322
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor42391441%14357362
Crywolf FortressSoramImp373594%3498257
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7313513%3220476
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria299393%3326995
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel291263%4132176
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1154702%2441971
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +595371%2356601
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +077571%1069414
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +339240%946915
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +731590%826310
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning11120%502280
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life10020%342340
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9700%827363
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9500%666556
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7560%191951
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4750%138968
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4470%80230
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1270%1417303
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2094661
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3914027
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1877651
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2097697
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1120%1842491
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1391712
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1272781
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1080%2097472
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1070%1249919
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1070%2099110
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1390398
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1050%2583399
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3275763
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1020%2096377
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1266554
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1845260
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%100590
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%220898
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%123796
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3929%9040105
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3325%14357362
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3022%11351322
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2619%9044411
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +721%3220476
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +121%2441971
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2356601
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1069414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1406699%5625211
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1404139%5851891
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1403619%5533328
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1403569%3914027
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1400239%3275763
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1397969%5535654
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1396119%5532512
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1395879%5848955
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7683404%3220476
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade469233%1877651
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm467723%1845260
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker467343%1842491
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask465473%2583399
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1336042%2441971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5207071%2356601
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185901%3326995
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0171781%1069414
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel163341%4132176
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova145271%220898
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7134031%686028
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye132801%1191090
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7131801%685574
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key130581%1191378
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3498257
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +383221%946915
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +767740%826310
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless14150%827363
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13670%666556
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life10100%342340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9940%80230
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6910%502280
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6740%138968
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4140%191951
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1536291
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1394613
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1287463
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1193158
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1074746
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1310%1029412
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1300%1342189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1111204
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1432377
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1045727
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1350835
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1230%1410852
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1210%1396287
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1324334
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1046756
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1192256
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1170%1028127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1325044
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1030213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1410138
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1441242
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1430779
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1047157
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1027058
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1394227
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1429973
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1191719
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1029928
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1517235
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1026415
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%88599
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%116661
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%100590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96858
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72885
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1620%816358
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1470%1027058
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1430%806059
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1929350
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1360%1026415
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1300%807167
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1070%1394613
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots990%1410138
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow990%1396287
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves990%1324334
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves980%1410852
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction980%1193158
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1046756
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves960%1536291
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow940%1029412
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants940%1325044
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves920%1111204
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear900%1047157
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor890%1030213
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1029928
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace860%1191719
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm850%1028127
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1074746
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1192256
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1045727
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1517235
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask820%1342189
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1287463
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1394227
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2356601
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3326995
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%686028
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye220%1191090
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3498257
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4132176
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%685574
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1191378
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3120%946915
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%116661
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%826310
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%88599
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%100590
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%34265
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%34185
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96858
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33927
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33833
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33942
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%34078
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%666556
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%827363
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%34157
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%34383
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%34150
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33967
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%34045
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%34006
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%34087
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%34167
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%34243
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33961
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%34137
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%34117
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%34282
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%34189
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33959
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33820
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%34205
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%342340
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1039541
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%34162
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1072260
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1043890
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33907
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%34059
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%34307
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%80230
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%34091
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2416332%1845260
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2410232%3275763
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2409662%2097697
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2409332%5535654
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2407772%5532512
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2407632%5533328
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2405332%1266554
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2405312%3914027
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2405212%2583399
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2404462%1842491
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2403952%1877651
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2403882%1272781
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2398882%2099110
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2398302%2097472
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2397162%2096377
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2394432%2094661
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2393292%1479911
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61611571%1929350
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1799121%2441971
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5490860%2356601
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria442610%3326995
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0398260%1069414
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel349420%4132176
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye311080%1191090
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7311060%686028
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key310610%1191378
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7309550%685574
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp207230%3498257
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3197480%946915
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7162660%826310
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova143520%220898
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay123880%123796
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm106100%100590
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%502280
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless41520%827363
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul40380%666556
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39860%34117
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor39480%34205
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots39360%34162
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask39360%33907
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves39280%33927
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor39160%34045
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor39150%34078
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves39140%33967
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots39120%33959
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor39080%34059
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38910%34157
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38900%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38810%34282
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm38680%34087
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm38630%34383
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots38600%34137
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm38590%34243
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves38540%34167
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves38510%34265
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor38480%34150
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants38450%33820
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants38430%33942
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots38420%34006
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow38400%33961
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants38340%34307
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves38310%34091
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff38300%34185
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants38110%34189
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade38060%33833
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life32050%342340
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph24050%80230
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21570%138968
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12400%191951
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1350835
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2640%1432377
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2560%1032769
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%875842
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2490%1306858
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2470%1396287
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%816058
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2440%1430779
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2440%1287463
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2440%1429973
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2420%1354831
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2360%1324334
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2360%1356318
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2350%1186413
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2290%1037621
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1441242
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2250%1033601
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2210%1325044
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2190%1003172
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2180%1394613
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2150%1342189
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2110%1394227
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%101423
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%88599
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72885
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%116661
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3218112%5625211
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3204572%5535654
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3203552%3275763
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3202662%5533328
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3201722%5848955
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3201152%1479911
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3201052%5851891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3199482%5532512
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3196172%3914027
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3193522%2583399
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71328471%3220476
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1653040%2441971
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria534740%3326995
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel405120%4132176
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm401460%1845260
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker400010%1842491
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5398640%2356601
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade396820%1877651
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0327550%1069414
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova281450%220898
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7255920%686028
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key255470%1191378
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7255430%685574
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye255400%1191090
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp229680%3498257
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3162980%946915
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7133890%826310
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life65580%342340
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34560%666556
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33530%827363
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32790%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32700%34243
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32680%34157
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32630%34078
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32630%34265
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots32450%33959
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32440%33907
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves32390%34091
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants32300%34307
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots32290%34006
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor32120%34150
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants32100%34189
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor32100%34205
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow32090%33961
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade32060%34117
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor32040%34059
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31960%34162
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31890%33927
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31860%34045
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31850%34087
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31680%34185
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31650%34167
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31630%33967
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31610%33820
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31480%34383
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31470%33833
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots31460%34282
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots31450%34137
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30710%33942
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph19230%80230
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17380%138968
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16470%502280
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9730%191951
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1045727
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1580%1394227
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1394613
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1030213
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1520%1287463
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1410852
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1325044
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1440%1193158
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1192256
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1390%1432377
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1380%1536291
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1350%1191719
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1396287
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1350%1342189
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1340%1032769
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1429973
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1330%1430779
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1320%1410138
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1033601
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1260%1028127
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1037621
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1046756
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1029928
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1240%1111204
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1230%1324334
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1220%1074746
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1170%1517235
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1047157
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1350835
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1441242
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1010%1029412
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96858
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72885
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%88599
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6782953%5535654
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6779383%5851891
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6777703%5625211
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6769933%5532512
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6769143%5533328
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6760363%5848955
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6760313%1479911
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71770031%3220476
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1692271%3914027
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1687661%3275763
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3498257
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1869250%2441971
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel717320%4132176
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5529650%2356601
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0437130%1069414
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria420150%3326995
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning294940%502280
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3216910%946915
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7178950%826310
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56660%342340
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless55660%827363
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul55390%666556
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor44110%34150
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43830%34189
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43640%33942
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor43530%34205
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm43420%34243
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm43400%34383
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves43250%34091
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants43230%34307
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm43220%34087
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots43220%34282
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade43000%33833
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42990%34137
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42890%34059
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42810%34157
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42790%34185
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42770%33820
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42740%34117
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42630%34162
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42630%34167
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42590%34265
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation42510%191951
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots42470%34006
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves42280%33967
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves42260%33927
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow42250%33961
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter42230%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask42230%33907
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots42030%33959
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41880%34078
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41860%34045
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos30090%138968
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25790%80230
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2100%1027058
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1517235
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2080%1029412
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants2010%756838
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves2000%1410852
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots2000%807167
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1990%1287463
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1111204
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1940%1192256
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%806059
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1900%1410138
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1890%1325044
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1890%1324334
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1840%1191719
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1029928
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1800%1193158
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1790%1028127
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1780%1045727
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1780%1536291
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1780%816358
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1770%1047157
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1720%1030213
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1710%1026415
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%757729
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1670%1074746
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1670%1046756
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1620%1342189
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%88599
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%100590
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96858
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%116661
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23696226%14357362
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15785494%9044411
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15779444%11351322
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15770584%9040105
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4696541%4132176
Kalima 7Death CentImp4181781%3498257
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3459851%3326995
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72773751%3220476
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11362940%2441971
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5834500%2356601
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0682120%1069414
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3342670%946915
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7275860%826310
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%502280
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life87470%342340
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul86810%666556
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless86530%827363
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots68280%34282
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots68020%34162
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67980%34265
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67970%34185
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67940%34243
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67770%34087
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor67650%34150
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants67620%34189
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants67540%34307
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm67340%34383
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter67300%33850
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves67300%33967
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves67230%34091
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor67180%34205
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots67140%33959
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade67080%33833
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66990%34167
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66950%34117
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66950%34078
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66940%34006
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66840%34045
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66730%33942
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66720%33907
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots66670%34137
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66630%33820
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants66580%34157
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves66180%33927
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65990%191951
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65910%33961
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65780%34059
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45810%138968
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41800%80230
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3770%1877651
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3700%1845260
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3630%2094661
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3580%807167
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3550%757729
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%806059
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3520%2097472
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3490%1842491
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3410%1390398
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3410%2097697
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%816358
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3360%1417303
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3170%1272781
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2096377
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3120%1391712
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3100%1266554
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1249919
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3020%2099110
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2930%756838
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1029412
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants930%1046756
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1074746
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1047157
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1028127
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor910%1029928
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1045727
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1026415
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor820%1030213
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots790%1027058
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%100590
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%220898
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%123796
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96858
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor108210113%5848955
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants108205513%5851891
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor108105413%9044411
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants108018313%9040105
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5409047%5625211
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1970562%4132176
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71752822%3220476
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120961%3326995
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1083321%3498257
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1868051%2441971
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5527671%2356601
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0432681%1069414
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning323190%502280
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3215380%946915
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7176350%826310
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56860%342340
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56700%666556
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55390%827363
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43630%34205
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43430%34045
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43410%34282
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43390%33942
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43390%33927
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43260%34307
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43170%33959
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42960%34137
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42940%34167
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42920%34189
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42900%34117
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42830%34078
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42810%34265
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42720%34150
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42670%34383
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42670%34006
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42560%34157
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42480%33820
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42430%34091
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42420%34162
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42330%33961
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42250%34185
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor42100%34059
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm42080%34243
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves42000%33967
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41970%33833
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41670%191951
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41580%33907
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41450%34087
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41340%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos29040%138968
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25580%80230
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3930%1417303
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1391712
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2099110
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3680%2097697
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3680%1249919
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3630%2097472
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3430%1390398
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3360%2094661
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2096377
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%807167
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1029928
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark950%1074746
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%756838
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1029412
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1027058
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace820%1191719
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves800%816358
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1045727
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1193158
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%806059
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1028127
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1030213
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1046756
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%757729
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1047157
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1111204
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1026415
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1192256
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1325044
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1410138
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1517235
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1536291
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1342189
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1324334
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1410852
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%116661
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%220898
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%123796
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96858
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%100590
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2442594%5535654
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2439994%3914027
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2438484%1845260
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2432754%1842491
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2431314%1479911
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2431014%5625211
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2430974%2583399
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2429274%1877651
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2428804%5533328
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2425794%5532512
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2424314%3275763
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1572651%2441971
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor408121%2097697
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream407501%1272781
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow407461%2097472
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants405181%2099110
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade404331%2094661
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff402881%2096377
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves401831%1266554
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5348541%2356601
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria296600%3326995
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0287370%1069414
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp252830%3498257
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel252390%4132176
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7227740%685574
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7225230%686028
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key225070%1191378
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye224040%1191090
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay145320%123796
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3143530%946915
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7115060%826310
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova102920%220898
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life58120%342340
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul30240%666556
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm29590%34383
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff29050%34185
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28930%34205
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28880%34137
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28780%34059
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28680%34282
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28600%827363
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants28560%34307
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants28470%34157
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow28390%33961
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves28370%34167
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor28360%34045
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves28280%34091
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves28200%34265
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm28180%34087
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask28060%33907
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves28040%33967
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27980%33833
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27940%34006
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27850%33927
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27770%33942
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27700%34189
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27680%33820
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27630%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor27620%34150
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade27490%34117
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm27360%34243
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots27250%33959
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor27140%34078
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26870%34162
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18600%502280
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16640%80230
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos15040%138968
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8800%191951
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1929350
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1160%1029412
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1080%816358
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1060%1030213
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1417303
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1050%1536291
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1111204
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1030%1517235
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor1020%1029928
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1047157
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%806059
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants980%756838
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1045727
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants950%1046756
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots930%1027058
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace930%1191719
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction930%1193158
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1192256
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark920%1074746
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1026415
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1410852
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1410138
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots890%807167
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%757729
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter820%1391712
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm790%1028127
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots770%1390398
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves210%1324334
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1325044
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1394227
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1396287
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1394613
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1287463
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1342189
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%116661
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%88599
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno40%96858
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%100590
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor286812014%11351322
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor286718814%14357362
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow286663814%4724146
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7184114%9040105
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7159004%9044411
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3706672%4132176
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73627452%3220476
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3043042%3326995
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2257731%3498257
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11782541%2441971
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51092451%2356601
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0895730%1069414
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning868890%502280
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3444470%946915
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7366540%826310
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul115580%666556
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless114940%827363
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life113680%342340
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm89770%34383
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves89670%34167
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow89600%33961
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm89530%34243
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor89420%34078
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots89380%34162
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff89020%34185
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves89010%34265
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88930%34307
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88910%34059
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88890%34087
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots88820%34137
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88690%34157
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants88640%34189
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots88600%34006
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves88360%33967
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade88190%34117
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves88090%34091
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots88080%34282
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor88030%34150
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor88020%34045
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87910%33833
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87890%33907
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants87890%33942
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants87880%33820
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter87550%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots87540%33959
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves87430%33927
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor86320%34205
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation85040%191951
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos58120%138968
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph53220%80230
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13550%3914027
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter13050%1479911
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12900%5533328
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12650%5532512
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12640%5535654
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2510%2094661
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2270%3275763
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1249919
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1842491
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2099110
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2583399
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2190%2097697
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1845260
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2140%2097472
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1877651
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2110%1266554
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff2010%2096377
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream2010%1272781
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%123796
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%220898
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%100590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7482646%1417303
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7332336%2096377
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7324266%2099110
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7323126%2097472
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7322496%1391712
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7321396%1390398
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7317076%1249919
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7315706%2097697
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7314586%2094661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63619953%1929350
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11818782%2441971
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1673411%1029928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1671201%1027058
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1668721%1046756
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1668471%1047157
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1666921%1029412
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1666351%1193158
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1666121%756838
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1665721%1074746
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1665391%807167
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1665061%1191719
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1665051%806059
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1665021%1045727
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1662771%1026415
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1662411%1030213
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1660411%757729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1660091%816358
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1660051%1192256
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1656901%1111204
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1653861%1028127
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51090981%2356601
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1075111%3326995
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp897971%3498257
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel852881%4132176
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key710031%1191378
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7705631%686028
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7703071%685574
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye701431%1191090
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves668121%1410852
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves666831%1536291
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask666191%1342189
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants665881%1517235
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants664991%1325044
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots664691%1410138
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves658961%1324334
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3444410%946915
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7364540%826310
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231850%116661
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm203150%100590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163780%220898
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162980%123796
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103360%96858
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102630%827363
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul100000%666556
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76530%342340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52400%80230
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51930%138968
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035450%1069414
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30090%191951
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26810%502280
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6120%1087658
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5850%815610
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5750%1138664
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5570%763650
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%827156
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1055440
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%827045
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%784175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5270%1003172
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5270%1056389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%816278
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1100368
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5170%772288
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%826607
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%817928
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4980%1101155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1053203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%816633
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4820%1100840
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%101423
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%84233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5085524%1350835
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5083684%1441242
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5082774%1396287
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5077264%1536291
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5077134%1032769
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5075974%1356318
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5074484%1287463
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5073924%1033601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5073724%1394613
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5073724%1410138
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5073384%1325044
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5069574%1306858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5069084%1324334
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5067904%1429973
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5067264%1354831
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5066594%1186413
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5066044%1394227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5063864%1410852
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5063614%1432377
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5062254%1342189
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5061604%1037621
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5059884%1430779
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5054434%1517235
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54261993%767250
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51289191%2356601
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1016571%1003172
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1015031%1087658
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1014121%1055440
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1011981%1056389
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1010791%875842
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1009811%816058
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884841%3498257
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7836931%686028
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7836821%685574
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye836071%1191090
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key835741%1191378
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel780391%4132176
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria687231%3326995
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7432570%826310
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3420280%946915
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam397720%101423
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno286190%96858
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally265310%116661
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier167650%72885
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138950%88599
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless108270%827363
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107620%666556
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85270%342340
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55870%138968
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142720%2441971
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041730%1069414
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40440%502280
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation33080%191951
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%310409
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%946023
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4350%948520
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4330%1068249
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4290%310557
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4290%932033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4260%310966
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4240%1041098
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%314296
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4230%1039541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4190%1043890
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%649959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%648357
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1072260
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4150%1041823
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%285847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%311197
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4110%312496
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%649181
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%310711
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4070%946959
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%285541
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4020%283765
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3920%648805
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%285418
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1047435
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3780%1041627
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%84233
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor400%1644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%190296
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42881
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42613
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29881
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27261
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%198909
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30808
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26733
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27429
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%63456
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27307
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25439
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24490
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30948
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30703
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30531
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705864%1842491
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm704323%1845260
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702623%1877651
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619923%807167
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves619323%1266554
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618763%806059
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618423%1272781
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor618093%757729
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617923%2097697
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617753%1391712
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617613%756838
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants617133%2099110
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616943%816358
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615923%2097472
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615753%1417303
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants615313%1249919
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614623%1390398
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612943%2096377
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611553%2094661
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6481162%1929350
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240241%2441971
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178351%1028127
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178201%1045727
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178101%1046756
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176631%1030213
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175781%1027058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175681%1029412
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175461%1074746
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174951%1047157
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174911%1026415
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173901%1029928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144601%2356601
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124721%1069414
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95580%1191090
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794820%685574
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94310%1191378
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793730%686028
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4132176
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68880%3326995
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360380%946915
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59980%3498257
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749090%826310
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43870%100590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33940%220898
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29110%123796
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28750%96858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%666556
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12830%827363
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%342340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%138968
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%80230
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%502280
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%191951
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1306858
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1186413
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1354831
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1356318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%763650
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1055440
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%826607
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%1003172
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1056389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%816278
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab660%772288
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1087658
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%815610
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%827156
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%816058
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%817928
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%784175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%827045
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%875842
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%816633
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72885
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%88599
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%101423
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon314023%1417303
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297343%1047157
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296623%1046756
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296463%1193158
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296253%1030213
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296233%807167
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295813%1111204
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295493%1192256
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295353%1536291
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294993%1045727
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294993%1391712
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294933%1027058
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294753%1074746
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294673%1028127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294573%806059
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294413%1029412
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294363%1029928
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293953%816358
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293943%1410852
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293853%1390398
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293523%1191719
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants293103%1517235
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292923%757729
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292873%756838
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291683%1026415
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290503%1410138
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280363%1929350
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138762%2441971
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583101%2356601
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755091%686028
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753491%685574
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1191378
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52801%1191090
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50081%1324334
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1394227
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1394613
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48961%1396287
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1287463
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1342189
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48411%1325044
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42280%3326995
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3498257
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%946915
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%826310
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25330%4132176
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%88599
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13160%123796
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%116661
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%827363
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%100590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96858
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%666556
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%342340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%138968
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%80230
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%502280
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1069414
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%191951
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%19842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26674%1441242
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1037621
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26364%763650
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%817928
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26064%772288
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26064%1432377
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25874%875842
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25754%1356318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1055440
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25654%1003172
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25634%1430779
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25514%1306858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25494%815610
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1186413
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25204%1032769
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25184%816633
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25164%1056389
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1354831
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25134%1033601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%418563
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24634%1087658
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24494%816278
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24444%816058
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24124%1429973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57411%2356601
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4132176
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%114195
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1191090
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%114429
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1191378
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%827045
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%784175
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%827156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%826607
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1053203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%826310
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%946915
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3326995
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3498257
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%101423
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72885
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%88599
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%827363
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%666556
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%342340
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%138968
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2441971
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1069414
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%191951
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%78367
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%285847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%68318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%314296
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%502280
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%948520
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52661
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%310409
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%65017
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%78412
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%946023
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%25134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%649181
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%310966
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%310557
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%285418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52615
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78801
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%648805
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%310711
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%649959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%946959
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78635
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66473
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52438
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%285541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2884463%1074746
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62780043%1929350
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2706373%1030213
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2703393%1430779
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2702833%1193158
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2699233%1396287
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2698123%1027058
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2697803%1045727
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2697663%1029412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2697433%1350835
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2697233%1026415
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2697033%1111204
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2696983%1029928
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2696923%1192256
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2695203%1536291
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2693983%1410852
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2692843%1394613
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2692703%1047157
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2692343%1324334
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2692163%1410138
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2691613%1028127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2691593%1429973
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2691063%1325044
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2691013%1432377
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2690933%1394227
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2690863%1517235
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2690463%1441242
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2690413%1191719
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2688003%1046756
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2686953%1287463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2681853%1342189
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5839401%2356601
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7548051%685574
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key547701%1191378
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye546141%1191090
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7546071%686028
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3346040%946915
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342590%3326995
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel299550%4132176
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7279600%826310
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall183270%88599
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally181430%116661
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3498257
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125890%96858
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77400%827363
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul77030%666556
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67440%100590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60310%342340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56230%72885
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41920%80230
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40550%138968
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +127010%2441971
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026940%1069414
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24250%191951
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19520%502280
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1068249
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4670%1047435
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4650%1138664
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4620%1072260
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%946959
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1100840
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4500%948520
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4500%1041098
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4480%1041823
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4480%1101155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4420%1039541
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1041627
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1100368
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4330%932033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4280%1043890
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%946023
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1053203
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%190296
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire280%84233
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter354084%1432377
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor352024%1186413
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants351804%1394227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction351114%1429973
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor351054%1354831
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots351014%1350835
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow350604%1037621
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm350104%1287463
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow349844%1396287
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves349764%875842
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield349274%1056389
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage349124%1441242
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots348874%816058
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots348784%1032769
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm348584%1430779
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst348114%1087658
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm347624%1033601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow347484%1306858
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves346934%1003172
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots346814%1356318
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants346794%1055440
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves346574%1394613
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5307714%767250
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +594411%2356601
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel87691%4132176
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +661581%114429
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key60511%1191378
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye60161%1191090
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +660001%114195
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759941%685574
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758751%686028
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria42020%3326995
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330750%946915
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730420%826310
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24440%3498257
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally23190%116661
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier21090%72885
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16270%88599
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12810%101423
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7660%666556
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7140%827363
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5900%342340
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4570%138968
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4480%502280
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +13000%2441971
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02600%1069414
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2140%191951
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1041823
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots330%1039541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter320%311197
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1072260
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%312496
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%946959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor270%1041098
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64799
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants260%65051
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1041627
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1068249
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%310557
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%648357
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%314296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%946023
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%649959
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%285418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%310966
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%285541
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%649181
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%648805
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1043890
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%65017
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%283765
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%310409
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%285847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe100%310711
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%948520
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%190296
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%84233
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%946023
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%178490
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow941618%1306858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor903338%1354831
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor901968%1186413
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots901008%1356318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves420184%875842
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow417794%817928
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst417414%1087658
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword417134%816278
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves416784%784175
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves415944%827156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants415594%1055440
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots415584%816058
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter415434%816633
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield414634%1056389
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves414184%1003172
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection413834%827045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots413084%815610
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab412484%772288
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves411833%763650
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants410953%826607
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4409703%418563
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp131951%3498257
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5122931%2356601
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel119861%4132176
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria100921%3326995
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye82161%1191090
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key80841%1191378
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +680031%114195
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +179241%383884
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +678421%114429
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +341700%946915
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +740770%826310
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam22950%101423
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier21710%72885
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14950%88599
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10630%666556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9770%827363
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life8210%342340
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5750%138968
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4490%502280
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +14110%2441971
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03980%1069414
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2930%191951
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter380%311197
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%314296
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash290%68318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants290%65051
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%649181
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66473
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%178163
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%285847
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%310409
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear240%78342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52438
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves240%177627
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm240%312496
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots240%78412
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%176996
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword240%285541
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%178084
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe230%310711
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78556
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff220%283765
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%177870
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52661
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield190%52747
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe190%78801
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves190%64644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%176554
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52615
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability170%65017
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%310966
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%176431
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants160%310557
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots150%285418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm130%78367
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister70%25134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm367139%5535654
41Death SpirDark Master Armor365779%5848955
41Death SpirHurricane Boots364999%5533328
41Death SpirDark Master Pants363039%5532512
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants362999%5851891
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor362089%3914027
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor361429%3275763
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants361409%5625211
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7149874%3220476
41Death SpirThunder Blade121343%1877651
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm121063%1845260
41Death SpirDark Breaker120593%1842491
41Death SpirDark Master Mask119633%2583399
41Death SpirGuardian Angel92682%4132176
41Death SpirSpirit +172632%2441971
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +543161%2356601
41Death SpirScroll of Nova37301%220898
41Death SpirSpirit +035141%1069414
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +729021%686028
41Death SpirDevils Eye28541%1191090
41Death SpirDevils Key28511%1191378
41Death SpirBlood Bone +728411%685574
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria27341%3326995
41Death SpirImp25271%3498257
41Death SpirRena +318740%946915
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714920%826310
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3910%827363
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3690%666556
41Death SpirJewel of Life2740%342340
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2480%80230
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1730%138968
41Death SpirCondor Flame1480%148
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1180%191951
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning870%502280
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1029928
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1396287
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1045727
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1193158
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1432377
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1046756
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1350835
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark400%1074746
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1410852
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1517235
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1441242
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1287463
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1430779
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1394227
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1325044
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1191719
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1030213
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1536291
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1047157
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1394613
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1429973
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1342189
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1026415
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1192256
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1029412
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1410138
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm310%1028127
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1111204
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1027058
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1324334
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall50%88599
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96858
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%116661
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%100590
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5851891
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5535654
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3275763
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5848955
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5625211
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5533328
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3914027
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5532512
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3220476
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2583399
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1845260
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1842491
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4132176
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1877651
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2441971
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2356601
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1069414
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1191378
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%220898
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%685574
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1191090
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%686028
42Death SpirRena +3810%946915
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%826310
42Death SpirImp180%3498257
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%827363
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3326995
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%138968
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%342340
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%666556
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%80230
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1394227
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1342189
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1517235
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1536291
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1441242
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1325044
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1192256
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%191951
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1287463
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1324334
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1027058
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1074746
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1191719
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1046756
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1394613
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1028127
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1193158
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1030213
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1410138
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1429973
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1026415
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1111204
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1430779
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1432377
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%88599
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1396287
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1029412
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1047157
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1350835
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1045727
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1029928
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2096377
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1842491
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%806059
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1266554
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1877651
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%807167
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1391712
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2099110
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1272781
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2097472
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%756838
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%757729
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2094661
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1845260
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1249919
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2097697
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1417303
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2583399
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%816358
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1390398
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1929350
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1029412
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1030213
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1029928
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1028127
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2356601
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1047157
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1191090
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1046756
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1027058
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1069414
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1045727
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1074746
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1191378
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1026415
52Chief SkelImp20%3498257
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%817928
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2441971
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%342340
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%138968
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%686028
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%685574
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96858
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%827363
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%502280
52Chief SkelRena +310%946915
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%220898
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1356318
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4132176
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3914027
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5532512
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5535654
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5533328
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3326995
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1929350
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3275763
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2094661
52Dark SkullImp1140%3498257
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1272781
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2097472
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1845260
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2096377
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1249919
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2583399
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1842491
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1877651
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2097697
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2099110
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1266554
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2441971
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%685574
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1069414
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2356601
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%100590
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%686028
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1191090
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%123796
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1191378
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%826310
52Dark SkullRena +3110%946915
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%827363
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1441242
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1396287
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%1003172
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%342340
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%666556
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%816058
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1356318
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1429973
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1430779
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1033601
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1306858
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%138968
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%80230
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%191951
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1350835
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1394227
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1056389
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1354831
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%875842
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1186413
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1842491
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2583399
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1877651
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3275763
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5533328
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3914027
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1266554
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5532512
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5535654
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1845260
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1272781
52Giant OgreImp800%3498257
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1929350
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3326995
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2441971
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2356601
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%685574
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1069414
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%686028
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%220898
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1191378
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%123796
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1191090
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%826310
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%342340
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%666556
52Giant OgreRena +330%946915
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%80230
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1306858
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1432377
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1410138
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%827363
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72885
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1350835
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1394613
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1354831
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1356318
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1429973
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1087658
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1441242
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1325044
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1396287
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1394227
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%9044411
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%9040105
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5851891
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5848955
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5625211
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4132176
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3220476
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2356601
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2441971
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1069414
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%826310
52Magic SkelRena +330%946915
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1390398
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2097472
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%827363
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%80230
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1417303
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1192256
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1517235
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2099110
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%342340
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1249919
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5535654
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5851891
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5533328
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5848955
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5625211
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3914027
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5532512
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3220476
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2441971
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%502280
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4132176
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3326995
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2356601
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3275763
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1877651
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%685574
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1191378
52Red SkeletImp150%3498257
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2583399
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1191090
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1069414
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%686028
52Red SkeletRena +380%946915
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%826310
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1029412
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1517235
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%827363
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1074746
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%666556
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%191951
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1193158
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1046756
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%342340
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1394613
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%138968
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1287463
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1026415
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%80230
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel131012%11050
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7076%11050
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2462%11050
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2622%11050
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2793%11050
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel110210%11050
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel713965%11050
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%11050