Essential cookies remember your site settings. You can also accept or reject cookies for website usage statistics.

Total online: 43 / 100

Server time 12:55:25

Season 2 Upgraded

Exp 150 dynamic, Drop 60


Last 10 players in game
Char nameReset
Heroic1JenotsBK100
SissyME6
FatVeiderDL28
TepikisGM83
VendigoGM54
FuluSM18
SwapzySM20
EmpressME56
VoooDoooME7
TrillDL12

Items drop

This table contains recorded item drops. The percentage is an item’s share of that monster’s recorded item drops, not its chance per kill. Small samples and rounded percentages can be misleading; 0% does not prove an impossible drop.

How to read these statistics and plan equipment farming

Recorded item drop statistics
MapMonsterItemDrops from this monsterShare of recorded drops from this monsterTotal item drops from all monsters
LorenciaBudge DragApple441325%76562
LorenciaBudge DragShort Sword13067%13049
LorenciaBudge DragShort Bow13037%19444
LorenciaBudge DragPad Gloves12997%12919
LorenciaBudge DragHand Axe12887%11834
LorenciaBudge DragCrossbow12777%11936
LorenciaBudge DragLeather Gloves12747%11896
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Axe12657%18743
LorenciaBudge DragVine Gloves12547%11990
LorenciaBudge DragSmall Shield12247%12936
LorenciaBudge DragPad Boots11877%11686
LorenciaBudge DragOrb of Summoning1101%496655
LorenciaBudge DragTransformation Ring +0991%4271
LorenciaBudge DragBlood Bone +1840%5423
LorenciaBudge DragScroll of Archangel +1720%5402
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +1720%378536
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Eye640%1177031
LorenciaBudge DragDevils Key620%1177547
LorenciaBudge DragBox of Luck +7440%817009
LorenciaBudge DragRena +3200%936168
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Soul90%652525
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Bless90%809618
LorenciaBudge DragHorn of Uniria60%3295946
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Life60%336567
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Creation40%188528
LorenciaBudge DragJewel of Chaos40%137270
LorenciaBull FightApple352617%76562
LorenciaBull FightVine Helm10485%10783
LorenciaBull FightSmall Axe9605%18743
LorenciaBull FightCrossbow9534%11936
LorenciaBull FightPad Helm9534%10593
LorenciaBull FightSmall Shield9424%12936
LorenciaBull FightVine Gloves9394%11990
LorenciaBull FightShort Bow9384%19444
LorenciaBull FightPad Gloves9384%12919
LorenciaBull FightBuckler9344%10784
LorenciaBull FightLeather Gloves9304%11896
LorenciaBull FightHand Axe9164%11834
LorenciaBull FightSkull Staff9144%10566
LorenciaBull FightVine Boots9114%10657
LorenciaBull FightPad Boots9094%11686
LorenciaBull FightShort Sword9044%13049
LorenciaBull FightKris8964%10545
LorenciaBull FightLeather Boots8914%10507
LorenciaBull FightLeather Helm8474%10518
LorenciaBull FightTransformation Ring +01641%4271
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Fire Ball1491%943
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +11181%378536
LorenciaBull FightDevils Eye1050%1177031
LorenciaBull FightBlood Bone +11020%5423
LorenciaBull FightScroll of Archangel +1940%5402
LorenciaBull FightDevils Key860%1177547
LorenciaBull FightBox of Luck +7530%817009
LorenciaBull FightOrb of Summoning470%496655
LorenciaBull FightRena +3460%936168
LorenciaBull FightHorn of Uniria150%3295946
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Life130%336567
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Bless130%809618
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Soul80%652525
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Creation60%188528
LorenciaBull FightJewel of Chaos60%137270
LorenciaDestructivWizards Ring3342831%107816
LorenciaElite BullApple59219%76562
LorenciaElite BullPad Armor1294%11145
LorenciaElite BullSword of Assassin1284%11121
LorenciaElite BullLeather Armor1274%11002
LorenciaElite BullVine Armor1164%11154
LorenciaElite BullGolden Crossbow1164%11161
LorenciaElite BullBronze Boots1104%11266
LorenciaElite BullKite Shield903%11131
LorenciaElite BullSkull Staff702%10566
LorenciaElite BullHand Axe702%11834
LorenciaElite BullPad Boots702%11686
LorenciaElite BullVine Boots692%10657
LorenciaElite BullPad Pants662%11089
LorenciaElite BullVine Helm642%10783
LorenciaElite BullShort Sword642%13049
LorenciaElite BullCrossbow632%11936
LorenciaElite BullSmall Shield622%12936
LorenciaElite BullLeather Gloves622%11896
LorenciaElite BullBuckler612%10784
LorenciaElite BullRapier602%10984
LorenciaElite BullMace592%9808
LorenciaElite BullVine Gloves592%11990
LorenciaElite BullVine Pants582%11164
LorenciaElite BullHorn Shield572%10852
LorenciaElite BullPad Gloves572%12919
LorenciaElite BullShort Bow562%19444
LorenciaElite BullLeather Helm562%10518
LorenciaElite BullSmall Axe552%18743
LorenciaElite BullBow552%11154
LorenciaElite BullPad Helm552%10593
LorenciaElite BullHealing Orb532%11309
LorenciaElite BullLeather Boots482%10507
LorenciaElite BullKris482%10545
LorenciaElite BullLeather Pants421%11191
LorenciaElite BullTransformation Ring +0301%4271
LorenciaElite BullBlood Bone +1231%5423
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Power Wave191%934
LorenciaElite BullDevils Eye181%1177031
LorenciaElite BullOrb of Summoning150%496655
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Archangel +1140%5402
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +1120%378536
LorenciaElite BullBox of Luck +7100%817009
LorenciaElite BullDevils Key100%1177547
LorenciaElite BullScroll of Fire Ball70%943
LorenciaElite BullRena +350%936168
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Life40%336567
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Chaos10%137270
LorenciaElite BullHorn of Uniria10%3295946
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Bless10%809618
LorenciaElite BullJewel of Soul10%652525
LorenciaGiantApple30694%76562
LorenciaGiantBronze Boots13682%11266
LorenciaGiantVine Armor13462%11154
LorenciaGiantMace13342%9808
LorenciaGiantBronze Gloves13252%11472
LorenciaGiantBone Gloves13232%11186
LorenciaGiantHealing Orb13222%11309
LorenciaGiantPad Pants13172%11089
LorenciaGiantPad Armor13172%11145
LorenciaGiantKite Shield13142%11131
LorenciaGiantSilk Boots13142%6067
LorenciaGiantKris13132%10545
LorenciaGiantKatana13132%6476
LorenciaGiantOrb of Greater Fortitude13112%1057412
LorenciaGiantBronze Helm13092%6591
LorenciaGiantLeather Helm13042%10518
LorenciaGiantBuckler13032%10784
LorenciaGiantRing of Poison13022%6905
LorenciaGiantDouble Axe12992%11228
LorenciaGiantBow12992%11154
LorenciaGiantVine Pants12972%11164
LorenciaGiantLeather Pants12952%11191
LorenciaGiantSilk Gloves12942%11089
LorenciaGiantBone Boots12912%6565
LorenciaGiantDragon Lance12902%5925
LorenciaGiantMorning Star12902%11063
LorenciaGiantGolden Crossbow12882%11161
LorenciaGiantElven Bow12862%6452
LorenciaGiantLeather Armor12782%11002
LorenciaGiantHorn Shield12772%10852
LorenciaGiantBronze Pants12772%6036
LorenciaGiantRapier12712%10984
LorenciaGiantSkull Shield12712%6014
LorenciaGiantSilk Helm12612%6431
LorenciaGiantSword of Assassin12572%11121
LorenciaGiantVine Helm12572%10783
LorenciaGiantDouble Poleaxe12462%11283
LorenciaGiantSkull Staff12392%10566
LorenciaGiantPendant of Fire12382%11444
LorenciaGiantHand Axe9071%11834
LorenciaGiantVine Gloves9061%11990
LorenciaGiantSmall Shield8901%12936
LorenciaGiantLeather Boots8821%10507
LorenciaGiantLeather Gloves8791%11896
LorenciaGiantPad Helm8721%10593
LorenciaGiantPad Boots8701%11686
LorenciaGiantPad Gloves8681%12919
LorenciaGiantSmall Axe8681%18743
LorenciaGiantShort Sword8561%13049
LorenciaGiantShort Bow8521%19444
LorenciaGiantCrossbow8421%11936
LorenciaGiantVine Boots8411%10657
LorenciaGiantTransformation Ring +06851%4271
LorenciaGiantBlood Bone +14721%5423
LorenciaGiantDevils Eye4641%1177031
LorenciaGiantDevils Key4631%1177547
LorenciaGiantScroll of Archangel +14441%5402
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +34351%160864
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +14321%378536
LorenciaGiantBox of Luck +72450%817009
LorenciaGiantScroll of Lighting2370%1689
LorenciaGiantRena +32160%936168
LorenciaGiantScroll of Power Wave1480%934
LorenciaGiantScroll of Teleport1370%1034
LorenciaGiantOrb of Summoning1140%496655
LorenciaGiantScroll of Fire Ball780%943
LorenciaGiantHorn of Uniria560%3295946
LorenciaGiantJewel of Bless480%809618
LorenciaGiantJewel of Soul420%652525
LorenciaGiantJewel of Life360%336567
LorenciaGiantJewel of Chaos270%137270
LorenciaGiantJewel of Creation150%188528
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +10305637%8425
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +8300%8504
LorenciaGolden DerBox of Luck +9280%9932
LorenciaHoundApple355016%76562
LorenciaHoundHealing Orb7223%11309
LorenciaHoundPad Helm7063%10593
LorenciaHoundBow7043%11154
LorenciaHoundVine Pants7003%11164
LorenciaHoundShort Bow6973%19444
LorenciaHoundShort Sword6963%13049
LorenciaHoundSmall Axe6953%18743
LorenciaHoundLeather Pants6833%11191
LorenciaHoundKris6823%10545
LorenciaHoundHorn Shield6823%10852
LorenciaHoundBuckler6803%10784
LorenciaHoundPad Boots6793%11686
LorenciaHoundSmall Shield6793%12936
LorenciaHoundVine Boots6713%10657
LorenciaHoundCrossbow6703%11936
LorenciaHoundSkull Staff6643%10566
LorenciaHoundVine Helm6613%10783
LorenciaHoundVine Gloves6583%11990
LorenciaHoundRapier6573%10984
LorenciaHoundMace6543%9808
LorenciaHoundPad Pants6483%11089
LorenciaHoundLeather Gloves6453%11896
LorenciaHoundHand Axe6423%11834
LorenciaHoundLeather Helm6403%10518
LorenciaHoundPad Gloves6333%12919
LorenciaHoundLeather Boots6233%10507
LorenciaHoundTransformation Ring +01511%4271
LorenciaHoundDevils Key1181%1177547
LorenciaHoundScroll of Archangel +11161%5402
LorenciaHoundDevils Eye1141%1177031
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +11050%378536
LorenciaHoundBlood Bone +11010%5423
LorenciaHoundScroll of Power Wave580%934
LorenciaHoundBox of Luck +7540%817009
LorenciaHoundRena +3480%936168
LorenciaHoundScroll of Fire Ball400%943
LorenciaHoundOrb of Summoning250%496655
LorenciaHoundJewel of Bless150%809618
LorenciaHoundJewel of Soul140%652525
LorenciaHoundHorn of Uniria130%3295946
LorenciaHoundJewel of Life100%336567
LorenciaHoundJewel of Chaos90%137270
LorenciaHoundJewel of Creation10%188528
LorenciaLIchApple4529117%76562
LorenciaLIchOrb of Greater Fortitude59042%1057412
LorenciaLIchBronze Gloves53642%11472
LorenciaLIchPendant of Fire53452%11444
LorenciaLIchLeather Pants53412%11191
LorenciaLIchPad Armor53312%11145
LorenciaLIchDouble Axe53252%11228
LorenciaLIchVine Gloves53182%11990
LorenciaLIchHealing Orb53162%11309
LorenciaLIchShort Bow53142%19444
LorenciaLIchCrossbow52982%11936
LorenciaLIchVine Boots52902%10657
LorenciaLIchSmall Axe52872%18743
LorenciaLIchBuckler52812%10784
LorenciaLIchShort Sword52672%13049
LorenciaLIchVine Pants52602%11164
LorenciaLIchDouble Poleaxe52572%11283
LorenciaLIchRapier52522%10984
LorenciaLIchBow52452%11154
LorenciaLIchBronze Boots52452%11266
LorenciaLIchPad Helm52332%10593
LorenciaLIchMace52272%9808
LorenciaLIchLeather Gloves52242%11896
LorenciaLIchSword of Assassin52202%11121
LorenciaLIchLeather Boots52152%10507
LorenciaLIchVine Helm52112%10783
LorenciaLIchGolden Crossbow52082%11161
LorenciaLIchBone Gloves52052%11186
LorenciaLIchHorn Shield51822%10852
LorenciaLIchPad Pants51802%11089
LorenciaLIchLeather Armor51742%11002
LorenciaLIchVine Armor51722%11154
LorenciaLIchLeather Helm51722%10518
LorenciaLIchKite Shield51712%11131
LorenciaLIchSkull Staff51712%10566
LorenciaLIchHand Axe51632%11834
LorenciaLIchSmall Shield51222%12936
LorenciaLIchPad Gloves51212%12919
LorenciaLIchPad Boots51172%11686
LorenciaLIchMorning Star50942%11063
LorenciaLIchKris50882%10545
LorenciaLIchSilk Gloves50332%11089
LorenciaLIchTransformation Ring +022091%4271
LorenciaLIchDevils Eye15321%1177031
LorenciaLIchScroll of Archangel +114981%5402
LorenciaLIchBlood Bone +114591%5423
LorenciaLIchDevils Key14501%1177547
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +113540%378536
LorenciaLIchOrb of Summoning8000%496655
LorenciaLIchBox of Luck +77890%817009
LorenciaLIchRena +37810%936168
LorenciaLIchScroll of Lighting7240%1689
LorenciaLIchScroll of Power Wave3920%934
LorenciaLIchScroll of Fire Ball3310%943
LorenciaLIchJewel of Soul1890%652525
LorenciaLIchHorn of Uniria1750%3295946
LorenciaLIchJewel of Bless1550%809618
LorenciaLIchJewel of Life1370%336567
LorenciaLIchJewel of Chaos1100%137270
LorenciaLIchJewel of Creation550%188528
LorenciaSkeletonApple32479%76562
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage6142%24775
LorenciaSkeletonPendant of Fire5852%11444
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Gloves5772%11472
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude5732%1057412
LorenciaSkeletonKite Shield5702%11131
LorenciaSkeletonPad Pants5672%11089
LorenciaSkeletonRapier5632%10984
LorenciaSkeletonPad Armor5632%11145
LorenciaSkeletonHealing Orb5622%11309
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Pants5572%6036
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Boots5572%6067
LorenciaSkeletonVine Pants5562%11164
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Gloves5562%11089
LorenciaSkeletonAngelic Staff5542%24583
LorenciaSkeletonBow5542%11154
LorenciaSkeletonMorning Star5522%11063
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Helm5522%6591
LorenciaSkeletonElven Bow5512%6452
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Poleaxe5482%11283
LorenciaSkeletonBone Gloves5472%11186
LorenciaSkeletonDragon Lance5452%5925
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Boots5432%11266
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Helm5391%6431
LorenciaSkeletonLarge Round Shield5381%24406
LorenciaSkeletonGolden Crossbow5361%11161
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Shield5351%6014
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Pants5351%11191
LorenciaSkeletonBone Helm5341%24208
LorenciaSkeletonKatana5341%6476
LorenciaSkeletonBronze Armor5301%24713
LorenciaSkeletonHalberd5281%24728
LorenciaSkeletonSword of Assassin5211%11121
LorenciaSkeletonVine Armor5191%11154
LorenciaSkeletonTomahawk5171%24381
LorenciaSkeletonSilk Pants5131%24310
LorenciaSkeletonHorn Shield5051%10852
LorenciaSkeletonBone Boots5041%6565
LorenciaSkeletonRing of Poison5031%6905
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Armor4971%11002
LorenciaSkeletonDouble Axe4851%11228
LorenciaSkeletonHand Axe4661%11834
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Shield4641%12936
LorenciaSkeletonSkull Staff4381%10566
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Helm4251%10518
LorenciaSkeletonBuckler4231%10784
LorenciaSkeletonShort Bow4221%19444
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Gloves4221%11896
LorenciaSkeletonKris4181%10545
LorenciaSkeletonPad Helm4151%10593
LorenciaSkeletonSmall Axe4141%18743
LorenciaSkeletonPad Gloves4081%12919
LorenciaSkeletonCrossbow4081%11936
LorenciaSkeletonVine Helm4071%10783
LorenciaSkeletonShort Sword3951%13049
LorenciaSkeletonVine Boots3931%10657
LorenciaSkeletonVine Gloves3921%11990
LorenciaSkeletonPad Boots3911%11686
LorenciaSkeletonLeather Boots3911%10507
LorenciaSkeletonMace3791%9808
LorenciaSkeletonTransformation Ring +03481%4271
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +32421%160864
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Archangel +12301%5402
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Eye2251%1177031
LorenciaSkeletonBlood Bone +12191%5423
LorenciaSkeletonDevils Key2141%1177547
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +12091%378536
LorenciaSkeletonBox of Luck +71240%817009
LorenciaSkeletonRena +31190%936168
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Power Wave1010%934
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Fire Ball580%943
LorenciaSkeletonOrb of Summoning560%496655
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Teleport370%1034
LorenciaSkeletonHorn of Uniria300%3295946
LorenciaSkeletonScroll of Lighting260%1689
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Life200%336567
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Bless150%809618
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Soul130%652525
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Chaos120%137270
LorenciaSkeletonJewel of Creation70%188528
LorenciaSpiderShort Bow165510%19444
LorenciaSpiderSmall Axe160010%18743
LorenciaSpiderApple10797%76562
LorenciaSpiderOrb of Summoning1581%496655
LorenciaSpiderTransformation Ring +0330%4271
LorenciaSpiderDevils Key240%1177547
LorenciaSpiderDevils Eye230%1177031
LorenciaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1190%5402
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +1170%378536
LorenciaSpiderBox of Luck +7130%817009
LorenciaSpiderBlood Bone +1130%5423
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Bless40%809618
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Life40%336567
LorenciaSpiderRena +340%936168
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Soul20%652525
LorenciaSpiderHorn of Uniria20%3295946
LorenciaSpiderJewel of Chaos20%137270
LorenciaWhite wizaJewel of Bless264029%809618
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +516870%67554
DungeonChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +115800%311616
DungeonChief SkelLight Crossbow8710%62564
DungeonChief SkelBrass Pants8370%196389
DungeonChief SkelTiger Bow8370%192360
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Mask8340%62589
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Boots8240%42377
DungeonChief SkelBrass Armor8200%194252
DungeonChief SkelTower Shield8150%193658
DungeonChief SkelBrass Boots8150%62715
DungeonChief SkelWind Helm8140%30597
DungeonChief SkelWind Pants8120%42146
DungeonChief SkelWind Armor8110%62666
DungeonChief SkelBattle Axe8100%42232
DungeonChief SkelNikea Axe8100%182492
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Staff8090%41895
DungeonChief SkelSword of Salamander8070%62555
DungeonChief SkelGiant Trident8050%30239
DungeonChief SkelRing of Fire8030%42360
DungeonChief SkelPlate Gloves8030%181590
DungeonChief SkelThunder Staff8000%181675
DungeonChief SkelRing of Earth7940%194205
DungeonChief SkelBrass Gloves7930%62752
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Gloves7920%194038
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Armor7870%193050
DungeonChief SkelGreat Hammer7860%194764
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Ice7820%184208
DungeonChief SkelBrass Helm7820%209506
DungeonChief SkelLight Spear7810%182544
DungeonChief SkelLight Saber7800%192577
DungeonChief SkelBlade7760%210051
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Pants7760%183434
DungeonChief SkelPendant of Wind7760%182154
DungeonChief SkelSerpent Sword7740%42754
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Pants7720%182654
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Boots7710%192977
DungeonChief SkelLight Plate Gloves7700%181920
DungeonChief SkelScale Armor7640%30354
DungeonChief SkelSpiked Shield7630%42668
DungeonChief SkelSpirit Helm7590%192982
DungeonChief SkelBerdysh7560%196364
DungeonChief SkelPlate Boots7550%181534
DungeonChief SkelDragon Slayer Shield7490%196149
DungeonChief SkelSphinx Gloves7330%30757
DungeonChief SkelTransformation Ring +35250%84339
DungeonChief SkelDevils Eye3610%1177031
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +33520%160864
DungeonChief SkelBlood Bone +23240%54620
DungeonChief SkelDevils Key3210%1177547
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +13140%378536
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Archangel +23100%54978
DungeonChief SkelBox of Luck +71680%817009
DungeonChief SkelRena +31550%936168
DungeonChief SkelGuardian Angel1380%4092644
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Flame1370%19871
DungeonChief SkelImp1260%3458134
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Poison1160%27976
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Summoning1060%496655
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Ice550%8318
DungeonChief SkelHorn of Uniria510%3295946
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Soul320%652525
DungeonChief SkelScroll of Twister280%24858
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Life260%336567
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Bless230%809618
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Chaos180%137270
DungeonChief SkelJewel of Creation70%188528
DungeonChief SkelBronze Pants50%6036
DungeonChief SkelBone Boots30%6565
DungeonChief SkelGolden Crossbow30%11161
DungeonChief SkelRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonChief SkelRapier30%10984
DungeonChief SkelLeather Pants20%11191
DungeonChief SkelLeather Gloves20%11896
DungeonChief SkelHorn Shield20%10852
DungeonChief SkelMorning Star20%11063
DungeonChief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
DungeonChief SkelKatana10%6476
DungeonChief SkelSilk Gloves10%11089
DungeonChief SkelPad Boots10%11686
DungeonChief SkelSilk Boots10%6067
DungeonChief SkelKris10%10545
DungeonChief SkelMace10%9808
DungeonChief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonChief SkelVine Helm10%10783
DungeonChief SkelPad Helm10%10593
DungeonChief SkelShort Bow10%19444
DungeonChief SkelPad Gloves10%12919
DungeonChief SkelSkull Shield10%6014
DungeonChief SkelSmall Shield10%12936
DungeonChief SkelDouble Axe10%11228
DungeonChief SkelBow10%11154
DungeonChief SkelVine Pants10%11164
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +5410%67554
DungeonCyclopsSymbol of Kundun +1310%311616
DungeonCyclopsHalberd250%24728
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Lighting240%23453
DungeonCyclopsArquebus230%26651
DungeonCyclopsElven Axe230%30771
DungeonCyclopsBattle Bow220%30549
DungeonCyclopsScale Pants220%26137
DungeonCyclopsWind Helm220%30597
DungeonCyclopsBone Helm220%24208
DungeonCyclopsSilk Pants220%24310
DungeonCyclopsSilk Armor210%26510
DungeonCyclopsBone Armor210%27295
DungeonCyclopsScale Helm210%30524
DungeonCyclopsWind Gloves210%30569
DungeonCyclopsFlail210%27143
DungeonCyclopsSphinx Gloves210%30757
DungeonCyclopsBronze Armor210%24713
DungeonCyclopsLarge Round Shield200%24406
DungeonCyclopsRing of Ice200%26638
DungeonCyclopsAngelic Staff200%24583
DungeonCyclopsElven Shield200%23468
DungeonCyclopsGladius190%26785
DungeonCyclopsRing of Poison180%6905
DungeonCyclopsBone Gloves180%11186
DungeonCyclopsPlate Shield170%26343
DungeonCyclopsSpear170%26480
DungeonCyclopsWind Boots170%29746
DungeonCyclopsScale Gloves160%26966
DungeonCyclopsFalcon160%26986
DungeonCyclopsSilk Boots150%6067
DungeonCyclopsScale Boots150%27194
DungeonCyclopsBone Pants150%26605
DungeonCyclopsScale Armor140%30354
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Impale140%25341
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057412
DungeonCyclopsGolden Crossbow140%11161
DungeonCyclopsLeather Armor140%11002
DungeonCyclopsKite Shield130%11131
DungeonCyclopsTransformation Ring +1130%3101
DungeonCyclopsKatana120%6476
DungeonCyclopsBronze Helm120%6591
DungeonCyclopsPad Armor120%11145
DungeonCyclopsTomahawk120%24381
DungeonCyclopsPendant of Fire110%11444
DungeonCyclopsVine Armor110%11154
DungeonCyclopsDragon Lance110%5925
DungeonCyclopsMorning Star100%11063
DungeonCyclopsBronze Gloves100%11472
DungeonCyclopsBronze Boots100%11266
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Greater Damage100%24775
DungeonCyclopsBronze Pants100%6036
DungeonCyclopsDevils Key90%1177547
DungeonCyclopsElven Bow90%6452
DungeonCyclopsBone Boots90%6565
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +180%378536
DungeonCyclopsSilk Helm80%6431
DungeonCyclopsSword of Assassin80%11121
DungeonCyclopsDouble Poleaxe60%11283
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Archangel +160%5402
DungeonCyclopsSilk Gloves60%11089
DungeonCyclopsSkull Shield60%6014
DungeonCyclopsDouble Axe60%11228
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +760%817009
DungeonCyclopsBlood Bone +150%5423
DungeonCyclopsBox of Luck +350%160864
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Ice30%8318
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Meteorite30%3337
DungeonCyclopsDevils Eye30%1177031
DungeonCyclopsHorn of Uniria20%3295946
DungeonCyclopsSmall Axe20%18743
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Life20%336567
DungeonCyclopsPad Gloves10%12919
DungeonCyclopsRena +310%936168
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Soul10%652525
DungeonCyclopsJewel of Chaos10%137270
DungeonCyclopsOrb of Summoning10%496655
DungeonCyclopsScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +516693%67554
DungeonDark KnighSymbol of Kundun +216343%431949
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Mask9522%78064
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash9412%67970
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Crossbow9182%52301
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Boots8962%192977
DungeonDark KnighPlate Pants8942%175984
DungeonDark KnighSphinx Armor8932%193050
DungeonDark KnighRing of Wind8912%174476
DungeonDark KnighTower Shield8822%193658
DungeonDark KnighPlate Helm8822%77834
DungeonDark KnighPlate Armor8792%52342
DungeonDark KnighLarkan Axe8782%78282
DungeonDark KnighLight Spear8782%182544
DungeonDark KnighPlate Boots8672%181534
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Boots8632%77905
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Boots8612%176323
DungeonDark KnighLight Plate Gloves8602%181920
DungeonDark KnighRing of Magic8592%66156
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Gloves8582%175636
DungeonDark KnighThunder Staff8572%181675
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Gloves8552%194038
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Helm8542%192982
DungeonDark KnighDouble Blade8522%52116
DungeonDark KnighRing of Earth8522%194205
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Spear8512%77877
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Pants8512%182654
DungeonDark KnighBrass Armor8502%194252
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Wind8492%182154
DungeonDark KnighPlate Gloves8492%181590
DungeonDark KnighSpirit Armor8472%174585
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Sword8452%175045
DungeonDark KnighGreat Hammer8442%194764
DungeonDark KnighLegendary Shield8412%52448
DungeonDark KnighPendant of Water8382%78020
DungeonDark KnighBerdysh8352%196364
DungeonDark KnighTiger Bow8262%192360
DungeonDark KnighSerpent Shield8162%176216
DungeonDark KnighLight Saber8142%192577
DungeonDark KnighTransformation Ring +35051%84339
DungeonDark KnighDevils Eye3361%1177031
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +33361%160864
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Archangel +33251%57240
DungeonDark KnighBlood Bone +33241%56587
DungeonDark KnighDevils Key3201%1177547
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +13151%378536
DungeonDark KnighHorn of Uniria1860%3295946
DungeonDark KnighBox of Luck +71720%817009
DungeonDark KnighRena +31590%936168
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Poison1450%27976
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188364
DungeonDark KnighImp1130%3458134
DungeonDark KnighOrb of Summoning1060%496655
DungeonDark KnighGuardian Angel930%4092644
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Flame720%19871
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Soul330%652525
DungeonDark KnighScroll of Twister320%24858
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Bless300%809618
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Life280%336567
DungeonDark KnighScroll of the Emperor250%1635
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Chaos180%137270
DungeonDark KnighJewel of Creation100%188528
DungeonGhostSymbol of Kundun +1586%311616
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +5404%67554
DungeonGhostSpear283%26480
DungeonGhostBattle Axe252%42232
DungeonGhostPlate Shield252%26343
DungeonGhostScale Armor242%30354
DungeonGhostWind Gloves242%30569
DungeonGhostRing of Fire242%42360
DungeonGhostSword of Salamander232%62555
DungeonGhostElven Axe232%30771
DungeonGhostSphinx Gloves222%30757
DungeonGhostDevils Eye222%1177031
DungeonGhostScale Pants212%26137
DungeonGhostBrass Gloves212%62752
DungeonGhostBattle Bow212%30549
DungeonGhostScale Boots202%27194
DungeonGhostSphinx Boots192%42377
DungeonGhostBrass Boots192%62715
DungeonGhostWind Helm192%30597
DungeonGhostPendant of Lighting182%23453
DungeonGhostScale Gloves182%26966
DungeonGhostBone Armor182%27295
DungeonGhostSpiked Shield172%42668
DungeonGhostWind Armor172%62666
DungeonGhostFlail172%27143
DungeonGhostGiant Trident172%30239
DungeonGhostWind Pants162%42146
DungeonGhostSerpent Sword162%42754
DungeonGhostElven Shield162%23468
DungeonGhostDevils Key162%1177547
DungeonGhostSerpent Staff162%41895
DungeonGhostFalcon151%26986
DungeonGhostScale Helm141%30524
DungeonGhostTransformation Ring +2141%17228
DungeonGhostSphinx Mask141%62589
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +2131%54620
DungeonGhostDragon Lance121%5925
DungeonGhostWind Boots121%29746
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +2111%54978
DungeonGhostBone Boots111%6565
DungeonGhostLight Crossbow111%62564
DungeonGhostSilk Helm101%6431
DungeonGhostSkull Shield101%6014
DungeonGhostRing of Poison91%6905
DungeonGhostTomahawk91%24381
DungeonGhostBronze Pants81%6036
DungeonGhostBone Pants81%26605
DungeonGhostDouble Axe81%11228
DungeonGhostSilk Gloves81%11089
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +381%160864
DungeonGhostOrb of Impale81%25341
DungeonGhostSilk Pants71%24310
DungeonGhostBronze Helm71%6591
DungeonGhostSilk Boots71%6067
DungeonGhostBronze Armor61%24713
DungeonGhostBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonGhostElven Bow61%6452
DungeonGhostKatana61%6476
DungeonGhostAngelic Staff50%24583
DungeonGhostRing of Ice50%26638
DungeonGhostScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonGhostLarge Round Shield50%24406
DungeonGhostScroll of Meteorite50%3337
DungeonGhostOrb of Greater Damage50%24775
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +750%817009
DungeonGhostSilk Armor40%26510
DungeonGhostBlood Bone +140%5423
DungeonGhostArquebus40%26651
DungeonGhostBox of Luck +140%378536
DungeonGhostRena +340%936168
DungeonGhostImp40%3458134
DungeonGhostBone Helm30%24208
DungeonGhostHalberd30%24728
DungeonGhostHorn of Uniria20%3295946
DungeonGhostGladius20%26785
DungeonGhostScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonGhostGuardian Angel10%4092644
DungeonGhostScroll of Poison10%27976
DungeonGorgonSymbol of Kundun +2514%431949
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +5474%67554
DungeonGorgonLegendary Pants423%312427
DungeonGorgonDouble Blade403%52116
DungeonGorgonSerpent Crossbow403%52301
DungeonGorgonRing of Wind403%174476
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Pants393%64675
DungeonGorgonPendant of Ability393%64663
DungeonGorgonBattle Scepter363%309329
DungeonGorgonPlate Pants363%175984
DungeonGorgonSerpent Shield353%176216
DungeonGorgonLegendary Gloves343%175636
DungeonGorgonLegendary Sword343%175045
DungeonGorgonGreat Scythe333%308917
DungeonGorgonDragon Pants333%644123
DungeonGorgonLegendary Helm333%64418
DungeonGorgonGuardian Boots322%283742
DungeonGorgonLegendary Shield312%52448
DungeonGorgonLegendary Boots312%77905
DungeonGorgonGuardian Gloves312%64281
DungeonGorgonSpirit Armor312%174585
DungeonGorgonPlate Armor312%52342
DungeonGorgonBronze Shield302%308577
DungeonGorgonDragon Boots302%309151
DungeonGorgonPendant of Water302%78020
DungeonGorgonOrb of Twisting Slash292%67970
DungeonGorgonDragon Gloves292%284168
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Boots282%176323
DungeonGorgonGuardian Pants272%308675
DungeonGorgonLarkan Axe272%78282
DungeonGorgonGiant Sword272%283837
DungeonGorgonRing of Magic262%66156
DungeonGorgonSerpent Spear252%77877
DungeonGorgonLight Plate Mask252%78064
DungeonGorgonGorgon Staff252%282074
DungeonGorgonGuardian Helm222%310640
DungeonGorgonPlate Helm212%77834
DungeonGorgonTransformation Ring +4141%21741
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +1111%378536
DungeonGorgonBlood Bone +391%56587
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +391%160864
DungeonGorgonDevils Eye81%1177031
DungeonGorgonScroll of Archangel +371%57240
DungeonGorgonScroll of Twister71%24858
DungeonGorgonScroll of Evil Spirit71%188364
DungeonGorgonBox of Luck +760%817009
DungeonGorgonDevils Key60%1177547
DungeonGorgonRena +360%936168
DungeonGorgonJewel of Soul30%652525
DungeonGorgonJewel of Bless20%809618
DungeonGorgonHorn of Uniria20%3295946
DungeonGorgonImp10%3458134
DungeonGorgonScroll of the Emperor10%1635
DungeonGorgonJewel of Creation10%188528
DungeonGorgonSerpent Staff10%41895
DungeonGorgonBone Armor10%27295
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +542303%67554
DungeonHell HoundSymbol of Kundun +140283%311616
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Pants17861%183434
DungeonHell HoundScale Boots17601%27194
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Sword17571%42754
DungeonHell HoundWind Gloves17401%30569
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Lighting17321%23453
DungeonHell HoundBrass Helm17251%209506
DungeonHell HoundFalcon17131%26986
DungeonHell HoundBone Armor17111%27295
DungeonHell HoundWind Boots17091%29746
DungeonHell HoundSpirit Gloves17091%194038
DungeonHell HoundArquebus17091%26651
DungeonHell HoundBattle Axe16971%42232
DungeonHell HoundWind Helm16951%30597
DungeonHell HoundLight Crossbow16911%62564
DungeonHell HoundBrass Armor16901%194252
DungeonHell HoundBerdysh16871%196364
DungeonHell HoundWind Armor16851%62666
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Gloves16841%30757
DungeonHell HoundGreat Hammer16841%194764
DungeonHell HoundBlade16781%210051
DungeonHell HoundWind Pants16741%42146
DungeonHell HoundSpiked Shield16741%42668
DungeonHell HoundDragon Slayer Shield16731%196149
DungeonHell HoundScale Armor16721%30354
DungeonHell HoundGiant Trident16711%30239
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Impale16651%25341
DungeonHell HoundScale Pants16621%26137
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Boots16621%42377
DungeonHell HoundSpear16581%26480
DungeonHell HoundElven Shield16551%23468
DungeonHell HoundRing of Earth16541%194205
DungeonHell HoundRing of Fire16541%42360
DungeonHell HoundRing of Ice16531%26638
DungeonHell HoundScale Gloves16501%26966
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Mask16501%62589
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Ice16491%184208
DungeonHell HoundBrass Pants16441%196389
DungeonHell HoundFlail16421%27143
DungeonHell HoundScale Helm16411%30524
DungeonHell HoundSword of Salamander16411%62555
DungeonHell HoundBrass Boots16381%62715
DungeonHell HoundElven Axe16281%30771
DungeonHell HoundNikea Axe16261%182492
DungeonHell HoundPlate Shield16231%26343
DungeonHell HoundGladius16231%26785
DungeonHell HoundBattle Bow16221%30549
DungeonHell HoundBrass Gloves16161%62752
DungeonHell HoundSilk Armor16071%26510
DungeonHell HoundSerpent Staff15931%41895
DungeonHell HoundBone Pants15871%26605
DungeonHell HoundSphinx Armor15861%193050
DungeonHell HoundTransformation Ring +212921%17228
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +38451%160864
DungeonHell HoundDevils Key8071%1177547
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +18021%378536
DungeonHell HoundBlood Bone +27841%54620
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Archangel +27791%54978
DungeonHell HoundDevils Eye7591%1177031
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Meteorite4610%3337
DungeonHell HoundRena +34240%936168
DungeonHell HoundBox of Luck +74220%817009
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Summoning3820%496655
DungeonHell HoundGuardian Angel2130%4092644
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Flame2100%19871
DungeonHell HoundHorn of Uniria1870%3295946
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Poison1090%27976
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Soul750%652525
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Bless730%809618
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Life690%336567
DungeonHell HoundScroll of Ice470%8318
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Chaos340%137270
DungeonHell HoundImp250%3458134
DungeonHell HoundJewel of Creation220%188528
DungeonHell HoundLeather Helm30%10518
DungeonHell HoundVine Armor30%11154
DungeonHell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057412
DungeonHell HoundShort Sword30%13049
DungeonHell HoundHand Axe30%11834
DungeonHell HoundBronze Gloves30%11472
DungeonHell HoundDouble Poleaxe30%11283
DungeonHell HoundRapier20%10984
DungeonHell HoundPendant of Fire20%11444
DungeonHell HoundHealing Orb20%11309
DungeonHell HoundPad Armor20%11145
DungeonHell HoundBow20%11154
DungeonHell HoundPad Pants20%11089
DungeonHell HoundLeather Armor20%11002
DungeonHell HoundMace20%9808
DungeonHell HoundPad Boots10%11686
DungeonHell HoundSmall Axe10%18743
DungeonHell HoundVine Pants10%11164
DungeonHell HoundVine Helm10%10783
DungeonHell HoundPad Helm10%10593
DungeonHell HoundLeather Pants10%11191
DungeonHell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
DungeonHell HoundHorn Shield10%10852
DungeonHell HoundLeather Gloves10%11896
DungeonHell HoundBronze Boots10%11266
DungeonHell HoundLeather Boots10%10507
DungeonHell HoundSmall Shield10%12936
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Boots100%192977
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +590%67554
DungeonHell SpideRing of Earth80%194205
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Helm70%192982
DungeonHell SpideBerdysh70%196364
DungeonHell SpideLight Saber60%192577
DungeonHell SpideTower Shield60%193658
DungeonHell SpideNikea Axe60%182492
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Pants50%183434
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Boots40%42377
DungeonHell SpideLight Crossbow40%62564
DungeonHell SpideBrass Gloves40%62752
DungeonHell SpideScale Boots40%27194
DungeonHell SpidePendant of Ice40%184208
DungeonHell SpideBrass Boots40%62715
DungeonHell SpideTiger Bow40%192360
DungeonHell SpideWind Armor40%62666
DungeonHell SpideBrass Pants30%196389
DungeonHell SpideSymbol of Kundun +130%311616
DungeonHell SpideDevils Eye30%1177031
DungeonHell SpideBlade30%210051
DungeonHell SpideBrass Armor30%194252
DungeonHell SpideSword of Salamander30%62555
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Archangel +230%54978
DungeonHell SpideBrass Helm30%209506
DungeonHell SpideBattle Bow30%30549
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Sword30%42754
DungeonHell SpideRing of Fire30%42360
DungeonHell SpideGiant Trident30%30239
DungeonHell SpideBattle Axe20%42232
DungeonHell SpideScale Gloves20%26966
DungeonHell SpideElven Axe20%30771
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +320%160864
DungeonHell SpideScale Armor20%30354
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Mask20%62589
DungeonHell SpideSpiked Shield20%42668
DungeonHell SpideScale Helm20%30524
DungeonHell SpideWind Pants20%42146
DungeonHell SpideSpirit Gloves20%194038
DungeonHell SpideRena +320%936168
DungeonHell SpideSerpent Staff20%41895
DungeonHell SpideScale Pants10%26137
DungeonHell SpideBlood Bone +210%54620
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Poison10%27976
DungeonHell SpideSpear10%26480
DungeonHell SpideScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonHell SpideDragon Slayer Shield10%196149
DungeonHell SpideFalcon10%26986
DungeonHell SpideBone Armor10%27295
DungeonHell SpideImp10%3458134
DungeonHell SpideSphinx Armor10%193050
DungeonHell SpideBox of Luck +710%817009
DungeonHell SpideFlail10%27143
DungeonHell SpideDevils Key10%1177547
DungeonHell SpideWind Boots10%29746
DungeonLarvaSymbol of Kundun +1305%311616
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +5234%67554
DungeonLarvaSilk Pants173%24310
DungeonLarvaPendant of Fire153%11444
DungeonLarvaBronze Gloves153%11472
DungeonLarvaAngelic Staff142%24583
DungeonLarvaPendant of Lighting132%23453
DungeonLarvaRapier122%10984
DungeonLarvaFlail122%27143
DungeonLarvaBone Pants122%26605
DungeonLarvaHalberd112%24728
DungeonLarvaScale Gloves112%26966
DungeonLarvaFalcon112%26986
DungeonLarvaMorning Star112%11063
DungeonLarvaRing of Poison102%6905
DungeonLarvaTomahawk102%24381
DungeonLarvaSilk Boots102%6067
DungeonLarvaSkull Shield102%6014
DungeonLarvaOrb of Impale92%25341
DungeonLarvaHealing Orb92%11309
DungeonLarvaArquebus92%26651
DungeonLarvaBronze Helm92%6591
DungeonLarvaBone Helm92%24208
DungeonLarvaElven Shield92%23468
DungeonLarvaScale Pants81%26137
DungeonLarvaDouble Poleaxe81%11283
DungeonLarvaBronze Boots81%11266
DungeonLarvaBone Boots81%6565
DungeonLarvaDouble Axe81%11228
DungeonLarvaLeather Armor81%11002
DungeonLarvaLeather Pants81%11191
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +381%160864
DungeonLarvaDevils Eye71%1177031
DungeonLarvaKatana71%6476
DungeonLarvaSword of Assassin71%11121
DungeonLarvaScale Boots71%27194
DungeonLarvaBronze Armor71%24713
DungeonLarvaVine Armor71%11154
DungeonLarvaSpear61%26480
DungeonLarvaBone Armor61%27295
DungeonLarvaBronze Pants61%6036
DungeonLarvaHorn Shield61%10852
DungeonLarvaBone Gloves61%11186
DungeonLarvaPad Armor61%11145
DungeonLarvaKite Shield61%11131
DungeonLarvaGladius61%26785
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Damage61%24775
DungeonLarvaSilk Helm61%6431
DungeonLarvaMace61%9808
DungeonLarvaSilk Armor61%26510
DungeonLarvaLarge Round Shield61%24406
DungeonLarvaDevils Key51%1177547
DungeonLarvaPlate Shield51%26343
DungeonLarvaRing of Ice51%26638
DungeonLarvaDragon Lance51%5925
DungeonLarvaVine Pants51%11164
DungeonLarvaOrb of Greater Fortitude51%1057412
DungeonLarvaGolden Crossbow41%11161
DungeonLarvaGuardian Angel41%4092644
DungeonLarvaScroll of Archangel +141%5402
DungeonLarvaElven Bow41%6452
DungeonLarvaBlood Bone +141%5423
DungeonLarvaSilk Gloves41%11089
DungeonLarvaBow41%11154
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +131%378536
DungeonLarvaRena +331%936168
DungeonLarvaScroll of Lighting31%1689
DungeonLarvaPad Pants31%11089
DungeonLarvaJewel of Soul20%652525
DungeonLarvaScroll of Teleport20%1034
DungeonLarvaBox of Luck +720%817009
DungeonLarvaScroll of Meteorite10%3337
DungeonLarvaHorn of Uniria10%3295946
DungeonLarvaJewel of Creation10%188528
DungeonLarvaScroll of Ice10%8318
DungeonLarvaTransformation Ring +110%3101
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +542723%67554
DungeonPoison BulSymbol of Kundun +141803%311616
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Spear25052%77877
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Boots25022%192977
DungeonPoison BulTower Shield24832%193658
DungeonPoison BulSphinx Armor24752%193050
DungeonPoison BulLight Saber24722%192577
DungeonPoison BulBlade24672%210051
DungeonPoison BulSerpent Shield24572%176216
DungeonPoison BulPlate Boots24542%181534
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Boots24452%176323
DungeonPoison BulDragon Slayer Shield24392%196149
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Armor24362%174585
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Wind24282%182154
DungeonPoison BulBrass Armor24242%194252
DungeonPoison BulBrass Helm24182%209506
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Gloves24162%181920
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Gloves24152%194038
DungeonPoison BulPlate Helm24062%77834
DungeonPoison BulGreat Hammer24062%194764
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Boots24002%77905
DungeonPoison BulThunder Staff23962%181675
DungeonPoison BulRing of Wind23862%174476
DungeonPoison BulRing of Earth23852%194205
DungeonPoison BulPlate Gloves23842%181590
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Sword23792%175045
DungeonPoison BulLight Plate Mask23752%78064
DungeonPoison BulTiger Bow23692%192360
DungeonPoison BulPlate Pants23602%175984
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Water23562%78020
DungeonPoison BulLight Spear23542%182544
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Helm23492%192982
DungeonPoison BulSpirit Pants23432%182654
DungeonPoison BulLarkan Axe23372%78282
DungeonPoison BulBrass Pants23222%196389
DungeonPoison BulBerdysh23092%196364
DungeonPoison BulLegendary Gloves22792%175636
DungeonPoison BulTransformation Ring +312431%84339
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +18201%378536
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Archangel +38061%57240
DungeonPoison BulDevils Key7881%1177547
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +37711%160864
DungeonPoison BulDevils Eye7401%1177031
DungeonPoison BulBlood Bone +37181%56587
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Summoning6200%496655
DungeonPoison BulBox of Luck +74260%817009
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Flame3940%19871
DungeonPoison BulRena +33870%936168
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Evil Spirit3270%188364
DungeonPoison BulHorn of Uniria2950%3295946
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Twister2450%24858
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Poison2370%27976
DungeonPoison BulGuardian Angel1480%4092644
DungeonPoison BulImp1290%3458134
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Bless700%809618
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Soul570%652525
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Life470%336567
DungeonPoison BulScroll of the Emperor330%1635
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Chaos320%137270
DungeonPoison BulJewel of Creation250%188528
DungeonPoison BulSword of Assassin60%11121
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Impale40%25341
DungeonPoison BulLarge Round Shield40%24406
DungeonPoison BulSilk Pants30%24310
DungeonPoison BulMorning Star30%11063
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Damage30%24775
DungeonPoison BulSilk Boots30%6067
DungeonPoison BulBronze Boots30%11266
DungeonPoison BulLeather Armor30%11002
DungeonPoison BulDouble Axe30%11228
DungeonPoison BulRing of Ice30%26638
DungeonPoison BulBronze Armor30%24713
DungeonPoison BulDragon Lance30%5925
DungeonPoison BulDouble Poleaxe30%11283
DungeonPoison BulSilk Gloves20%11089
DungeonPoison BulHalberd20%24728
DungeonPoison BulAngelic Staff20%24583
DungeonPoison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057412
DungeonPoison BulBone Boots20%6565
DungeonPoison BulPad Armor20%11145
DungeonPoison BulKite Shield20%11131
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Lighting20%23453
DungeonPoison BulTomahawk20%24381
DungeonPoison BulBronze Pants20%6036
DungeonPoison BulRing of Poison20%6905
DungeonPoison BulBone Helm20%24208
DungeonPoison BulArquebus20%26651
DungeonPoison BulSilk Armor10%26510
DungeonPoison BulPendant of Fire10%11444
DungeonPoison BulBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonPoison BulElven Shield10%23468
DungeonPoison BulElven Bow10%6452
DungeonPoison BulBone Pants10%26605
DungeonPoison BulKatana10%6476
DungeonPoison BulVine Armor10%11154
DungeonPoison BulBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonPoison BulScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonPoison BulSilk Helm10%6431
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Pants1078416%5568226
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Pants1073716%5797213
DungeonSea WormDark Master Armor1070016%5794302
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Armor1070016%8948584
DungeonSea WormHurricane Pants1055216%8944519
DungeonSea WormSymbol of Kundun +724574%3184516
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +524544%67554
DungeonSea WormSpirit +111952%2414129
DungeonSea WormTransformation Ring +57291%2329899
DungeonSea WormSpirit +06141%1056798
DungeonSea WormImp5981%3458134
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +35351%160864
DungeonSea WormRena +32900%936168
DungeonSea WormHorn of Uniria2900%3295946
DungeonSea WormBox of Luck +72440%817009
DungeonSea WormGuardian Angel1260%4092644
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Armor1000%33669
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Boots980%33692
DungeonSea WormSunlight Boots970%33752
DungeonSea WormExplosion Blade960%33703
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Pants950%33796
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Gloves940%33535
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Gloves920%33665
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Helm920%33961
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Pants900%33891
DungeonSea WormSunlight Gloves890%33605
DungeonSea WormVolcano Armor890%33628
DungeonSea WormSunlight Armor870%33813
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Boots870%33551
DungeonSea WormVolcano Boots860%33850
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Gloves860%33836
DungeonSea WormVolcano Gloves850%33766
DungeonSea WormSunlight Pants840%33758
DungeonSea WormBone Blade810%33426
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Pants810%33521
DungeonSea WormVenom Mist Helm800%33681
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Helm790%33831
DungeonSea WormSunlight Mask780%33524
DungeonSea WormSoleil Scepter750%33429
DungeonSea WormGrand Viper Staff740%33765
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Armor740%33731
DungeonSea WormDragon Knight Armor730%33656
DungeonSea WormSylphid Ray Boots700%33577
DungeonSea WormVolcano Pants680%33428
DungeonSea WormJewel of Bless670%809618
DungeonSea WormSylph Wind Bow620%33559
DungeonSea WormJewel of Life580%336567
DungeonSea WormJewel of Creation480%188528
DungeonSea WormJewel of Soul470%652525
DungeonSea WormOrb of Summoning470%496655
DungeonSea WormPet Rudolph300%79340
DungeonSea WormJewel of Chaos240%137270
DungeonSea WormBless of Guardian180%466
DungeonSea WormSplinter of Armor140%446
DungeonSea WormClaw of Beast110%63
DungeonSea WormGrand Soul Armor30%1018590
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Gloves30%1522400
DungeonSea WormDark Master Gloves20%1100418
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Helm20%1016711
DungeonSea WormBlack Dragon Armor20%1180484
DungeonSea WormScroll of Summon20%1404984
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Pants20%1240228
DungeonSea WormGreat Dragon Gloves20%803979
DungeonSea WormDark Soul Boots20%794571
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Pants10%1035126
DungeonSea WormHoly Spirit Armor10%1018586
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314165
DungeonSea WormThunder Hawk Boots10%1034175
DungeonSea WormDragon Spear10%1035621
DungeonSea WormDark Phoenix Boots10%1015392
DungeonSea WormLord Scepter10%1379611
DungeonSea WormStaff of Destruction10%1181537
DungeonSea WormDark Steel Armor10%748041
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +5310%67554
DungeonSkeletonKatana200%6476
DungeonSkeletonSilk Boots180%6067
DungeonSkeletonVine Armor180%11154
DungeonSkeletonSkull Shield180%6014
DungeonSkeletonBronze Pants170%6036
DungeonSkeletonVine Helm170%10783
DungeonSkeletonDouble Axe160%11228
DungeonSkeletonSilk Helm160%6431
DungeonSkeletonBronze Gloves160%11472
DungeonSkeletonRing of Poison160%6905
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Fortitude150%1057412
DungeonSkeletonBone Helm150%24208
DungeonSkeletonBone Gloves150%11186
DungeonSkeletonHorn Shield150%10852
DungeonSkeletonMorning Star140%11063
DungeonSkeletonBronze Boots140%11266
DungeonSkeletonVine Pants140%11164
DungeonSkeletonSilk Gloves140%11089
DungeonSkeletonBone Boots140%6565
DungeonSkeletonBronze Helm140%6591
DungeonSkeletonHealing Orb140%11309
DungeonSkeletonOrb of Greater Damage140%24775
DungeonSkeletonTomahawk140%24381
DungeonSkeletonVine Gloves130%11990
DungeonSkeletonLeather Armor130%11002
DungeonSkeletonPendant of Fire130%11444
DungeonSkeletonDragon Lance130%5925
DungeonSkeletonPad Gloves130%12919
DungeonSkeletonElven Bow130%6452
DungeonSkeletonDouble Poleaxe130%11283
DungeonSkeletonSilk Pants130%24310
DungeonSkeletonGolden Crossbow130%11161
DungeonSkeletonRapier120%10984
DungeonSkeletonMace120%9808
DungeonSkeletonBow120%11154
DungeonSkeletonLarge Round Shield110%24406
DungeonSkeletonSword of Assassin110%11121
DungeonSkeletonAngelic Staff110%24583
DungeonSkeletonBuckler110%10784
DungeonSkeletonPad Helm110%10593
DungeonSkeletonShort Bow100%19444
DungeonSkeletonPad Armor100%11145
DungeonSkeletonLeather Pants100%11191
DungeonSkeletonSkull Staff100%10566
DungeonSkeletonCrossbow100%11936
DungeonSkeletonPad Pants100%11089
DungeonSkeletonLeather Boots90%10507
DungeonSkeletonBronze Armor90%24713
DungeonSkeletonShort Sword90%13049
DungeonSkeletonSmall Axe80%18743
DungeonSkeletonHalberd80%24728
DungeonSkeletonLeather Helm80%10518
DungeonSkeletonLeather Gloves80%11896
DungeonSkeletonHand Axe80%11834
DungeonSkeletonSmall Shield80%12936
DungeonSkeletonVine Boots80%10657
DungeonSkeletonKite Shield70%11131
DungeonSkeletonDevils Eye60%1177031
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +160%378536
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Archangel +150%5402
DungeonSkeletonPad Boots50%11686
DungeonSkeletonKris50%10545
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +350%160864
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Creation40%188528
DungeonSkeletonBox of Luck +740%817009
DungeonSkeletonBlood Bone +140%5423
DungeonSkeletonTransformation Ring +030%4271
DungeonSkeletonDevils Key30%1177547
DungeonSkeletonRena +320%936168
DungeonSkeletonJewel of Bless20%809618
DungeonSkeletonApple10%76562
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Lighting10%1689
DungeonSkeletonHorn of Uniria10%3295946
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Power Wave10%934
DungeonSkeletonScroll of Teleport10%1034
DungeonSkeleton ASymbol of Kundun +12491%311616
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +52350%67554
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Pants1200%183434
DungeonSkeleton AElven Axe1190%30771
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Staff1180%41895
DungeonSkeleton ANikea Axe1170%182492
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Ice1170%184208
DungeonSkeleton ASpear1170%26480
DungeonSkeleton AGiant Trident1160%30239
DungeonSkeleton AWind Armor1160%62666
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Gloves1130%62752
DungeonSkeleton ASpiked Shield1120%42668
DungeonSkeleton ABrass Boots1110%62715
DungeonSkeleton AScale Pants1100%26137
DungeonSkeleton AScale Helm1080%30524
DungeonSkeleton AWind Pants1080%42146
DungeonSkeleton AScale Armor1070%30354
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Axe1060%42232
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Fire1060%42360
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Gloves1050%30757
DungeonSkeleton APlate Shield1030%26343
DungeonSkeleton ASword of Salamander1020%62555
DungeonSkeleton AFalcon1020%26986
DungeonSkeleton AWind Gloves1020%30569
DungeonSkeleton ABattle Bow1020%30549
DungeonSkeleton ALight Crossbow1010%62564
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Mask980%62589
DungeonSkeleton AWind Boots980%29746
DungeonSkeleton AWind Helm980%30597
DungeonSkeleton ASerpent Sword960%42754
DungeonSkeleton ASphinx Boots910%42377
DungeonSkeleton ATransformation Ring +2740%17228
DungeonSkeleton ALarge Round Shield690%24406
DungeonSkeleton AArquebus670%26651
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Armor650%24713
DungeonSkeleton AKatana650%6476
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Pants630%24310
DungeonSkeleton ABlood Bone +2620%54620
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +1590%378536
DungeonSkeleton AGladius580%26785
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Armor570%26510
DungeonSkeleton ABone Boots570%6565
DungeonSkeleton AHalberd570%24728
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Impale560%25341
DungeonSkeleton APendant of Lighting560%23453
DungeonSkeleton ABronze Helm560%6591
DungeonSkeleton AScale Boots550%27194
DungeonSkeleton ABone Armor550%27295
DungeonSkeleton ABone Helm540%24208
DungeonSkeleton AAngelic Staff520%24583
DungeonSkeleton AFlail520%27143
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +3520%160864
DungeonSkeleton AElven Bow520%6452
DungeonSkeleton ATomahawk500%24381
DungeonSkeleton AElven Shield500%23468
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Greater Damage500%24775
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Eye480%1177031
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Ice470%26638
DungeonSkeleton ASilk Helm460%6431
DungeonSkeleton ADevils Key440%1177547
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Archangel +2440%54978
DungeonSkeleton ARing of Poison430%6905
DungeonSkeleton AScale Gloves420%26966
DungeonSkeleton ABone Pants360%26605
DungeonSkeleton AHorn of Uniria280%3295946
DungeonSkeleton ABox of Luck +7250%817009
DungeonSkeleton ARena +3210%936168
DungeonSkeleton AOrb of Summoning170%496655
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Ice160%8318
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Poison120%27976
DungeonSkeleton AGuardian Angel90%4092644
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Soul90%652525
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Meteorite90%3337
DungeonSkeleton AImp60%3458134
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Life50%336567
DungeonSkeleton AScroll of Teleport50%1034
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Bless40%809618
DungeonSkeleton AShort Sword10%13049
DungeonSkeleton ARapier10%10984
DungeonSkeleton AJewel of Creation10%188528
DungeonSkeleton AShort Bow10%19444
DungeonSkeleton ALeather Pants10%11191
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +519564%67554
DungeonThunder LiSymbol of Kundun +119224%311616
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Pants14293%182654
DungeonThunder LiLight Spear14033%182544
DungeonThunder LiNikea Axe13883%182492
DungeonThunder LiGreat Hammer13743%194764
DungeonThunder LiThunder Staff13723%181675
DungeonThunder LiDragon Slayer Shield13713%196149
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Gloves13683%194038
DungeonThunder LiTiger Bow13653%192360
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Wind13643%182154
DungeonThunder LiPlate Gloves13533%181590
DungeonThunder LiBrass Armor13483%194252
DungeonThunder LiRing of Wind13463%174476
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Helm13403%192982
DungeonThunder LiBlade13383%210051
DungeonThunder LiBrass Helm13363%209506
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Pants13333%183434
DungeonThunder LiPlate Boots13333%181534
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Armor13293%174585
DungeonThunder LiBrass Pants13263%196389
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Ice13263%184208
DungeonThunder LiSphinx Armor13223%193050
DungeonThunder LiSpirit Boots13213%192977
DungeonThunder LiTower Shield13193%193658
DungeonThunder LiRing of Earth13133%194205
DungeonThunder LiLight Saber13093%192577
DungeonThunder LiBerdysh13013%196364
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Gloves12723%175636
DungeonThunder LiLight Plate Gloves12723%181920
DungeonThunder LiLegendary Sword12543%175045
DungeonThunder LiTransformation Ring +35571%84339
DungeonThunder LiBlood Bone +23661%54620
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +13651%378536
DungeonThunder LiDevils Eye3651%1177031
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +33561%160864
DungeonThunder LiDevils Key3511%1177547
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Archangel +23411%54978
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Poison2130%27976
DungeonThunder LiGuardian Angel1900%4092644
DungeonThunder LiRena +31800%936168
DungeonThunder LiBox of Luck +71760%817009
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Summoning1460%496655
DungeonThunder LiHorn of Uniria1110%3295946
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Flame970%19871
DungeonThunder LiScroll of Twister840%24858
DungeonThunder LiImp700%3458134
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Soul370%652525
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Bless260%809618
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Life230%336567
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Chaos180%137270
DungeonThunder LiJewel of Creation130%188528
DungeonThunder LiRing of Poison30%6905
DungeonThunder LiPad Pants30%11089
DungeonThunder LiTomahawk30%24381
DungeonThunder LiHorn Shield30%10852
DungeonThunder LiOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057412
DungeonThunder LiSilk Gloves30%11089
DungeonThunder LiSilk Helm20%6431
DungeonThunder LiGolden Crossbow20%11161
DungeonThunder LiSmall Axe20%18743
DungeonThunder LiBuckler20%10784
DungeonThunder LiShort Bow20%19444
DungeonThunder LiVine Armor20%11154
DungeonThunder LiSilk Boots20%6067
DungeonThunder LiSkull Staff10%10566
DungeonThunder LiLeather Boots10%10507
DungeonThunder LiBone Gloves10%11186
DungeonThunder LiPad Armor10%11145
DungeonThunder LiPad Helm10%10593
DungeonThunder LiDouble Poleaxe10%11283
DungeonThunder LiBronze Helm10%6591
DungeonThunder LiHalberd10%24728
DungeonThunder LiLarge Round Shield10%24406
DungeonThunder LiMace10%9808
DungeonThunder LiKite Shield10%11131
DungeonThunder LiVine Helm10%10783
DungeonThunder LiBronze Pants10%6036
DungeonThunder LiAngelic Staff10%24583
DungeonThunder LiBronze Gloves10%11472
DungeonThunder LiKris10%10545
DungeonThunder LiDragon Lance10%5925
DungeonThunder LiPendant of Fire10%11444
DeviasAssassinSymbol of Kundun +119614%311616
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +519514%67554
DeviasAssassinElven Axe7642%30771
DeviasAssassinPad Pants7561%11089
DeviasAssassinVine Pants7531%11164
DeviasAssassinLeather Pants7491%11191
DeviasAssassinBone Boots7481%6565
DeviasAssassinArquebus7451%26651
DeviasAssassinVine Armor7441%11154
DeviasAssassinSilk Pants7431%24310
DeviasAssassinBronze Helm7391%6591
DeviasAssassinHealing Orb7321%11309
DeviasAssassinDouble Poleaxe7311%11283
DeviasAssassinBronze Armor7291%24713
DeviasAssassinFalcon7261%26986
DeviasAssassinWind Gloves7251%30569
DeviasAssassinDragon Lance7251%5925
DeviasAssassinRing of Poison7241%6905
DeviasAssassinBattle Bow7241%30549
DeviasAssassinPlate Shield7211%26343
DeviasAssassinLeather Armor7171%11002
DeviasAssassinBronze Gloves7161%11472
DeviasAssassinFlail7151%27143
DeviasAssassinSword of Assassin7141%11121
DeviasAssassinBronze Boots7131%11266
DeviasAssassinSilk Gloves7111%11089
DeviasAssassinScale Pants7101%26137
DeviasAssassinBone Armor7091%27295
DeviasAssassinGladius7081%26785
DeviasAssassinAngelic Staff7081%24583
DeviasAssassinBone Pants7081%26605
DeviasAssassinBow7051%11154
DeviasAssassinSpear7041%26480
DeviasAssassinTomahawk7041%24381
DeviasAssassinPendant of Lighting7031%23453
DeviasAssassinOrb of Impale7021%25341
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Damage7021%24775
DeviasAssassinHorn Shield7011%10852
DeviasAssassinBone Gloves7011%11186
DeviasAssassinScale Gloves6991%26966
DeviasAssassinScale Helm6981%30524
DeviasAssassinSilk Helm6981%6431
DeviasAssassinPendant of Fire6981%11444
DeviasAssassinKatana6961%6476
DeviasAssassinRing of Ice6961%26638
DeviasAssassinKite Shield6961%11131
DeviasAssassinRapier6941%10984
DeviasAssassinElven Bow6891%6452
DeviasAssassinOrb of Greater Fortitude6851%1057412
DeviasAssassinSkull Shield6831%6014
DeviasAssassinPad Armor6821%11145
DeviasAssassinDouble Axe6801%11228
DeviasAssassinHalberd6801%24728
DeviasAssassinScale Boots6791%27194
DeviasAssassinGolden Crossbow6771%11161
DeviasAssassinBone Helm6761%24208
DeviasAssassinLarge Round Shield6761%24406
DeviasAssassinSilk Boots6681%6067
DeviasAssassinBronze Pants6641%6036
DeviasAssassinSilk Armor6631%26510
DeviasAssassinElven Shield6631%23468
DeviasAssassinMorning Star6491%11063
DeviasAssassinTransformation Ring +15651%3101
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +34281%160864
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +13971%378536
DeviasAssassinScroll of Archangel +13921%5402
DeviasAssassinBlood Bone +13911%5423
DeviasAssassinDevils Eye3731%1177031
DeviasAssassinDevils Key3471%1177547
DeviasAssassinHorn of Uniria2410%3295946
DeviasAssassinGuardian Angel2140%4092644
DeviasAssassinScroll of Lighting2100%1689
DeviasAssassinRena +31970%936168
DeviasAssassinOrb of Summoning1940%496655
DeviasAssassinBox of Luck +71700%817009
DeviasAssassinScroll of Ice950%8318
DeviasAssassinJewel of Soul480%652525
DeviasAssassinScroll of Meteorite460%3337
DeviasAssassinScroll of Power Wave430%934
DeviasAssassinScroll of Teleport420%1034
DeviasAssassinSmall Axe380%18743
DeviasAssassinJewel of Bless310%809618
DeviasAssassinJewel of Life310%336567
DeviasAssassinJewel of Chaos220%137270
DeviasAssassinJewel of Creation170%188528
DeviasAssassinApple100%76562
DeviasDestructivWizards Ring3679634%107816
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +5395884%67554
DeviasElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +1395834%311616
DeviasElite YetiPlate Shield163782%26343
DeviasElite YetiBrass Helm163602%209506
DeviasElite YetiAngelic Staff163602%24583
DeviasElite YetiGladius163252%26785
DeviasElite YetiFalcon162992%26986
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Gloves162722%30757
DeviasElite YetiElven Axe162722%30771
DeviasElite YetiWind Helm162612%30597
DeviasElite YetiBronze Armor162382%24713
DeviasElite YetiSilk Armor162372%26510
DeviasElite YetiWind Gloves162072%30569
DeviasElite YetiFlail162062%27143
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage162042%24775
DeviasElite YetiBlade162042%210051
DeviasElite YetiScale Pants162012%26137
DeviasElite YetiLight Crossbow162002%62564
DeviasElite YetiGiant Trident161932%30239
DeviasElite YetiElven Shield161892%23468
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Boots161842%42377
DeviasElite YetiSpiked Shield161772%42668
DeviasElite YetiNikea Axe161742%182492
DeviasElite YetiBone Pants161742%26605
DeviasElite YetiBone Armor161682%27295
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Ice161672%184208
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Impale161632%25341
DeviasElite YetiBrass Gloves161632%62752
DeviasElite YetiHalberd161502%24728
DeviasElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield161482%196149
DeviasElite YetiWind Armor161292%62666
DeviasElite YetiBattle Axe161282%42232
DeviasElite YetiArquebus161262%26651
DeviasElite YetiBattle Bow161132%30549
DeviasElite YetiScale Helm161042%30524
DeviasElite YetiWind Boots160962%29746
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Pants160952%183434
DeviasElite YetiRing of Fire160802%42360
DeviasElite YetiScale Gloves160742%26966
DeviasElite YetiTomahawk160602%24381
DeviasElite YetiScale Boots160532%27194
DeviasElite YetiRing of Ice160432%26638
DeviasElite YetiBrass Boots160292%62715
DeviasElite YetiSilk Pants160222%24310
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Sword160222%42754
DeviasElite YetiPendant of Lighting160092%23453
DeviasElite YetiBone Helm160082%24208
DeviasElite YetiSphinx Mask159922%62589
DeviasElite YetiBrass Pants159862%196389
DeviasElite YetiSerpent Staff159592%41895
DeviasElite YetiSword of Salamander159432%62555
DeviasElite YetiSpear159382%26480
DeviasElite YetiScale Armor159382%30354
DeviasElite YetiWind Pants159322%42146
DeviasElite YetiLarge Round Shield158952%24406
DeviasElite YetiTransformation Ring +2121271%17228
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +379961%160864
DeviasElite YetiDevils Key78771%1177547
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Archangel +277531%54978
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +177481%378536
DeviasElite YetiDevils Eye77031%1177031
DeviasElite YetiBlood Bone +275291%54620
DeviasElite YetiBox of Luck +739630%817009
DeviasElite YetiRena +338920%936168
DeviasElite YetiImp37170%3458134
DeviasElite YetiGuardian Angel33040%4092644
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Ice32560%8318
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Poison31240%27976
DeviasElite YetiOrb of Summoning26280%496655
DeviasElite YetiHorn of Uniria16230%3295946
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Meteorite14790%3337
DeviasElite YetiApple12760%76562
DeviasElite YetiScroll of Flame10100%19871
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Soul6510%652525
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Bless6200%809618
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Life5820%336567
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Chaos3300%137270
DeviasElite YetiJewel of Creation2360%188528
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +10238729%8425
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +9210%9932
DeviasGolden DerBox of Luck +8190%8504
DeviasGolden DevBox of Luck +99782100%9932
DeviasGolden KunWings of Angel and Devil2100%2
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +513744%67554
DeviasHommerdBronze Armor7062%24713
DeviasHommerdBronze Pants6822%6036
DeviasHommerdScale Boots6742%27194
DeviasHommerdRing of Ice6722%26638
DeviasHommerdSilk Helm6622%6431
DeviasHommerdBone Armor6612%27295
DeviasHommerdPendant of Fire6592%11444
DeviasHommerdFalcon6592%26986
DeviasHommerdKatana6592%6476
DeviasHommerdGladius6572%26785
DeviasHommerdLarge Round Shield6562%24406
DeviasHommerdSilk Pants6562%24310
DeviasHommerdArquebus6562%26651
DeviasHommerdBone Pants6522%26605
DeviasHommerdDouble Axe6512%11228
DeviasHommerdMorning Star6502%11063
DeviasHommerdAngelic Staff6472%24583
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Damage6462%24775
DeviasHommerdTomahawk6452%24381
DeviasHommerdScale Gloves6442%26966
DeviasHommerdBronze Gloves6442%11472
DeviasHommerdBone Boots6442%6565
DeviasHommerdSilk Boots6442%6067
DeviasHommerdBone Helm6422%24208
DeviasHommerdOrb of Impale6402%25341
DeviasHommerdFlail6402%27143
DeviasHommerdElven Shield6362%23468
DeviasHommerdSpear6322%26480
DeviasHommerdOrb of Greater Fortitude6322%1057412
DeviasHommerdDragon Lance6322%5925
DeviasHommerdElven Bow6292%6452
DeviasHommerdSkull Shield6282%6014
DeviasHommerdDouble Poleaxe6272%11283
DeviasHommerdPendant of Lighting6192%23453
DeviasHommerdBronze Helm6192%6591
DeviasHommerdHalberd6172%24728
DeviasHommerdSilk Gloves6162%11089
DeviasHommerdBone Gloves6142%11186
DeviasHommerdRing of Poison5982%6905
DeviasHommerdSilk Armor5762%26510
DeviasHommerdBronze Boots4881%11266
DeviasHommerdKite Shield4831%11131
DeviasHommerdVine Armor4791%11154
DeviasHommerdLeather Armor4771%11002
DeviasHommerdGolden Crossbow4671%11161
DeviasHommerdSword of Assassin4581%11121
DeviasHommerdTransformation Ring +14491%3101
DeviasHommerdPad Armor4411%11145
DeviasHommerdBow3411%11154
DeviasHommerdKris3381%10545
DeviasHommerdLeather Pants3331%11191
DeviasHommerdRapier3301%10984
DeviasHommerdSkull Staff3291%10566
DeviasHommerdBuckler3141%10784
DeviasHommerdVine Pants3091%11164
DeviasHommerdVine Helm3081%10783
DeviasHommerdHealing Orb3051%11309
DeviasHommerdHorn Shield2991%10852
DeviasHommerdPad Pants2971%11089
DeviasHommerdDevils Key2961%1177547
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +32931%160864
DeviasHommerdLeather Helm2931%10518
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +12861%378536
DeviasHommerdBlood Bone +12841%5423
DeviasHommerdMace2731%9808
DeviasHommerdScroll of Archangel +12711%5402
DeviasHommerdDevils Eye2661%1177031
DeviasHommerdGuardian Angel2221%4092644
DeviasHommerdScroll of Teleport2141%1034
DeviasHommerdRena +31360%936168
DeviasHommerdBox of Luck +71360%817009
DeviasHommerdScroll of Lighting670%1689
DeviasHommerdScroll of Meteorite600%3337
DeviasHommerdHorn of Uniria420%3295946
DeviasHommerdJewel of Life220%336567
DeviasHommerdJewel of Soul210%652525
DeviasHommerdOrb of Summoning190%496655
DeviasHommerdJewel of Bless190%809618
DeviasHommerdScroll of Power Wave170%934
DeviasHommerdJewel of Chaos140%137270
DeviasHommerdApple100%76562
DeviasHommerdJewel of Creation90%188528
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +522444%67554
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Impale10542%25341
DeviasIce MonstePad Boots8511%11686
DeviasIce MonsteElven Bow8391%6452
DeviasIce MonsteMace8381%9808
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Boots8321%6067
DeviasIce MonsteLarge Round Shield8311%24406
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Armor8301%11002
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Gloves8291%11896
DeviasIce MonsteKite Shield8211%11131
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Poison8211%6905
DeviasIce MonsteScale Gloves8211%26966
DeviasIce MonsteRapier8201%10984
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Helm8171%6591
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Lighting8171%23453
DeviasIce MonstePad Pants8161%11089
DeviasIce MonsteGolden Crossbow8141%11161
DeviasIce MonsteMorning Star8121%11063
DeviasIce MonsteHalberd8111%24728
DeviasIce MonsteRing of Ice8111%26638
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Shield8101%6014
DeviasIce MonsteHealing Orb8091%11309
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Gloves8061%11089
DeviasIce MonsteTomahawk8031%24381
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Poleaxe8031%11283
DeviasIce MonsteBone Helm8021%24208
DeviasIce MonsteVine Armor8011%11154
DeviasIce MonsteGladius8011%26785
DeviasIce MonsteSword of Assassin8001%11121
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Boots7991%10507
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Armor7991%24713
DeviasIce MonsteBow7981%11154
DeviasIce MonsteVine Gloves7961%11990
DeviasIce MonsteVine Pants7951%11164
DeviasIce MonstePendant of Fire7951%11444
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Pants7941%6036
DeviasIce MonsteVine Helm7921%10783
DeviasIce MonsteVine Boots7911%10657
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Pants7901%11191
DeviasIce MonsteBone Armor7901%27295
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Pants7891%24310
DeviasIce MonsteScale Boots7881%27194
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Fortitude7881%1057412
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Boots7811%11266
DeviasIce MonsteHorn Shield7781%10852
DeviasIce MonsteSkull Staff7741%10566
DeviasIce MonsteCrossbow7721%11936
DeviasIce MonstePad Armor7721%11145
DeviasIce MonsteElven Shield7711%23468
DeviasIce MonsteBuckler7691%10784
DeviasIce MonsteArquebus7691%26651
DeviasIce MonsteBronze Gloves7631%11472
DeviasIce MonsteFlail7631%27143
DeviasIce MonsteBone Gloves7601%11186
DeviasIce MonsteAngelic Staff7601%24583
DeviasIce MonsteBone Boots7591%6565
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Greater Damage7591%24775
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Armor7581%26510
DeviasIce MonsteDouble Axe7561%11228
DeviasIce MonsteKris7531%10545
DeviasIce MonsteLeather Helm7441%10518
DeviasIce MonsteBone Pants7421%26605
DeviasIce MonsteDragon Lance7391%5925
DeviasIce MonsteSilk Helm7391%6431
DeviasIce MonsteKatana7361%6476
DeviasIce MonsteHand Axe7251%11834
DeviasIce MonsteTransformation Ring +17161%3101
DeviasIce MonstePad Helm7071%10593
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Key4631%1177547
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +34611%160864
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Archangel +14301%5402
DeviasIce MonsteDevils Eye4201%1177031
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +14201%378536
DeviasIce MonsteBlood Bone +13941%5423
DeviasIce MonsteRena +32390%936168
DeviasIce MonsteBox of Luck +72290%817009
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Meteorite1050%3337
DeviasIce MonsteOrb of Summoning810%496655
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Power Wave780%934
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Lighting580%1689
DeviasIce MonsteHorn of Uniria500%3295946
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Fire Ball420%943
DeviasIce MonsteScroll of Teleport400%1034
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Soul350%652525
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Bless300%809618
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Chaos200%137270
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Life160%336567
DeviasIce MonsteJewel of Creation110%188528
DeviasIce MonsteApple110%76562
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +51474%67554
DeviasIce QueenSymbol of Kundun +21083%431949
DeviasIce QueenPlate Helm973%77834
DeviasIce QueenPlate Armor963%52342
DeviasIce QueenLarkan Axe943%78282
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Wind933%182154
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Shield913%52448
DeviasIce QueenDouble Blade903%52116
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Gloves893%64281
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Armor882%174585
DeviasIce QueenPlate Gloves862%181590
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Sword842%175045
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Boots842%176323
DeviasIce QueenGiant Sword822%283837
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Gloves812%181920
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Water802%78020
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Twisting Slash802%67970
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Boots802%77905
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Crossbow792%52301
DeviasIce QueenPlate Pants792%175984
DeviasIce QueenRing of Wind792%174476
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Pants792%182654
DeviasIce QueenDragon Gloves782%284168
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Shield772%176216
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Mask752%78064
DeviasIce QueenSerpent Spear742%77877
DeviasIce QueenGorgon Staff732%282074
DeviasIce QueenThunder Staff712%181675
DeviasIce QueenLight Spear712%182544
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Gloves692%175636
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ability682%64663
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Boots682%283742
DeviasIce QueenLight Plate Pants682%64675
DeviasIce QueenLegendary Helm632%64418
DeviasIce QueenRing of Magic612%66156
DeviasIce QueenPlate Boots531%181534
DeviasIce QueenTransformation Ring +4421%21741
DeviasIce QueenTower Shield381%193658
DeviasIce QueenSphinx Armor281%193050
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +3271%160864
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Gloves271%194038
DeviasIce QueenBlood Bone +3271%56587
DeviasIce QueenHorn of Uniria271%3295946
DeviasIce QueenLight Saber271%192577
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Archangel +3271%57240
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Helm261%192982
DeviasIce QueenBrass Armor251%194252
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Evil Spirit241%188364
DeviasIce QueenPendant of Ice241%184208
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +1241%378536
DeviasIce QueenRing of Earth231%194205
DeviasIce QueenTiger Bow221%192360
DeviasIce QueenDevils Key211%1177547
DeviasIce QueenSpirit Boots191%192977
DeviasIce QueenDevils Eye191%1177031
DeviasIce QueenBox of Luck +7181%817009
DeviasIce QueenRena +3181%936168
DeviasIce QueenGuardian Angel170%4092644
DeviasIce QueenGreat Hammer150%194764
DeviasIce QueenImp90%3458134
DeviasIce QueenOrb of Summoning80%496655
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Twister60%24858
DeviasIce QueenScroll of Flame60%19871
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Life40%336567
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Bless30%809618
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Soul30%652525
DeviasIce QueenApple20%76562
DeviasIce QueenJewel of Creation20%188528
DeviasPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor21%2077430
DeviasWhite wizaJewel of Bless310735%809618
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Damage32024%24775
DeviasWormOrb of Impale31354%25341
DeviasWormLarge Round Shield30404%24406
DeviasWormRing of Ice30284%26638
DeviasWormSilk Armor30184%26510
DeviasWormBone Pants30144%26605
DeviasWormGladius30084%26785
DeviasWormTomahawk29904%24381
DeviasWormBone Helm29684%24208
DeviasWormBronze Armor29674%24713
DeviasWormSilk Pants29594%24310
DeviasWormArquebus29544%26651
DeviasWormHalberd29144%24728
DeviasWormAngelic Staff29044%24583
DeviasWormBox of Luck +526494%67554
DeviasWormTransformation Ring +18101%3101
DeviasWormBox of Luck +35241%160864
DeviasWormBlood Bone +15171%5423
DeviasWormBox of Luck +15121%378536
DeviasWormDevils Key5011%1177547
DeviasWormDevils Eye4931%1177031
DeviasWormScroll of Archangel +14861%5402
DeviasWormVine Helm4651%10783
DeviasWormSilk Gloves4641%11089
DeviasWormBronze Boots4641%11266
DeviasWormHealing Orb4621%11309
DeviasWormVine Armor4611%11154
DeviasWormBow4601%11154
DeviasWormSilk Helm4561%6431
DeviasWormVine Gloves4511%11990
DeviasWormBuckler4501%10784
DeviasWormOrb of Greater Fortitude4491%1057412
DeviasWormDouble Poleaxe4491%11283
DeviasWormLeather Gloves4491%11896
DeviasWormVine Pants4471%11164
DeviasWormVine Boots4451%10657
DeviasWormBone Boots4441%6565
DeviasWormShort Sword4431%13049
DeviasWormSilk Boots4421%6067
DeviasWormBronze Gloves4411%11472
DeviasWormBone Gloves4391%11186
DeviasWormMace4371%9808
DeviasWormShort Bow4361%19444
DeviasWormLeather Boots4361%10507
DeviasWormDouble Axe4341%11228
DeviasWormGolden Crossbow4341%11161
DeviasWormSmall Shield4341%12936
DeviasWormRing of Poison4341%6905
DeviasWormLeather Helm4321%10518
DeviasWormPad Helm4281%10593
DeviasWormDragon Lance4271%5925
DeviasWormCrossbow4271%11936
DeviasWormSword of Assassin4251%11121
DeviasWormSkull Shield4251%6014
DeviasWormHorn Shield4241%10852
DeviasWormElven Bow4241%6452
DeviasWormKatana4221%6476
DeviasWormKris4221%10545
DeviasWormSkull Staff4221%10566
DeviasWormBronze Pants4191%6036
DeviasWormBronze Helm4191%6591
DeviasWormPad Gloves4181%12919
DeviasWormLeather Pants4181%11191
DeviasWormHand Axe4171%11834
DeviasWormPad Armor4161%11145
DeviasWormPad Boots4121%11686
DeviasWormMorning Star4111%11063
DeviasWormPendant of Fire4101%11444
DeviasWormRapier4061%10984
DeviasWormPad Pants4041%11089
DeviasWormKite Shield4041%11131
DeviasWormLeather Armor4001%11002
DeviasWormBox of Luck +72670%817009
DeviasWormRena +32440%936168
DeviasWormScroll of Teleport1320%1034
DeviasWormScroll of Lighting1160%1689
DeviasWormScroll of Fire Ball830%943
DeviasWormOrb of Summoning610%496655
DeviasWormHorn of Uniria550%3295946
DeviasWormJewel of Soul550%652525
DeviasWormJewel of Life440%336567
DeviasWormJewel of Bless400%809618
DeviasWormApple380%76562
DeviasWormScroll of Power Wave270%934
DeviasWormJewel of Chaos260%137270
DeviasWormJewel of Creation130%188528
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +529074%67554
DeviasYetiSymbol of Kundun +127524%311616
DeviasYetiScale Helm13892%30524
DeviasYetiSpiked Shield13712%42668
DeviasYetiElven Shield13602%23468
DeviasYetiRing of Fire13572%42360
DeviasYetiPendant of Lighting13482%23453
DeviasYetiOrb of Impale13452%25341
DeviasYetiFlail13342%27143
DeviasYetiGladius13302%26785
DeviasYetiRing of Ice13212%26638
DeviasYetiSphinx Boots13202%42377
DeviasYetiBone Armor13192%27295
DeviasYetiWind Boots13192%29746
DeviasYetiBattle Axe13182%42232
DeviasYetiSerpent Sword13152%42754
DeviasYetiScale Boots13112%27194
DeviasYetiWind Gloves13102%30569
DeviasYetiSilk Armor13092%26510
DeviasYetiScale Armor13082%30354
DeviasYetiPlate Shield13082%26343
DeviasYetiBone Pants13062%26605
DeviasYetiBattle Bow13052%30549
DeviasYetiFalcon13022%26986
DeviasYetiSphinx Gloves12972%30757
DeviasYetiArquebus12922%26651
DeviasYetiGiant Trident12862%30239
DeviasYetiScale Pants12852%26137
DeviasYetiSerpent Staff12852%41895
DeviasYetiScale Gloves12792%26966
DeviasYetiElven Axe12682%30771
DeviasYetiWind Helm12672%30597
DeviasYetiSpear12662%26480
DeviasYetiHalberd12642%24728
DeviasYetiWind Pants12292%42146
DeviasYetiTransformation Ring +28781%17228
DeviasYetiBronze Armor7021%24713
DeviasYetiBone Boots6951%6565
DeviasYetiLarge Round Shield6841%24406
DeviasYetiSkull Shield6791%6014
DeviasYetiSilk Pants6791%24310
DeviasYetiBronze Helm6761%6591
DeviasYetiSword of Assassin6741%11121
DeviasYetiKatana6701%6476
DeviasYetiDouble Axe6681%11228
DeviasYetiPendant of Fire6681%11444
DeviasYetiMorning Star6631%11063
DeviasYetiKite Shield6601%11131
DeviasYetiTomahawk6581%24381
DeviasYetiDouble Poleaxe6541%11283
DeviasYetiDragon Lance6511%5925
DeviasYetiElven Bow6471%6452
DeviasYetiAngelic Staff6401%24583
DeviasYetiGolden Crossbow6361%11161
DeviasYetiBone Gloves6331%11186
DeviasYetiBronze Gloves6301%11472
DeviasYetiSilk Gloves6251%11089
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Fortitude6251%1057412
DeviasYetiBronze Pants6251%6036
DeviasYetiBone Helm6251%24208
DeviasYetiRing of Poison6221%6905
DeviasYetiSilk Boots6201%6067
DeviasYetiSilk Helm6191%6431
DeviasYetiOrb of Greater Damage6171%24775
DeviasYetiBronze Boots6131%11266
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +36021%160864
DeviasYetiBlood Bone +15901%5423
DeviasYetiScroll of Archangel +15901%5402
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +15811%378536
DeviasYetiDevils Key5781%1177547
DeviasYetiDevils Eye5531%1177031
DeviasYetiRena +32920%936168
DeviasYetiBox of Luck +72840%817009
DeviasYetiScroll of Meteorite1980%3337
DeviasYetiGuardian Angel1950%4092644
DeviasYetiHorn of Uniria1790%3295946
DeviasYetiScroll of Ice1660%8318
DeviasYetiOrb of Summoning1470%496655
DeviasYetiScroll of Lighting1100%1689
DeviasYetiImp1010%3458134
DeviasYetiScroll of Teleport940%1034
DeviasYetiJewel of Soul600%652525
DeviasYetiJewel of Life470%336567
DeviasYetiScroll of Poison420%27976
DeviasYetiJewel of Bless360%809618
DeviasYetiJewel of Chaos330%137270
DeviasYetiJewel of Creation230%188528
DeviasYetiApple60%76562
DeviasYetiHand Axe50%11834
DeviasYetiSmall Shield40%12936
DeviasYetiVine Gloves40%11990
DeviasYetiShort Bow40%19444
DeviasYetiCrossbow40%11936
DeviasYetiSmall Axe30%18743
DeviasYetiPad Helm30%10593
DeviasYetiVine Boots30%10657
DeviasYetiPad Gloves30%12919
DeviasYetiLeather Gloves20%11896
DeviasYetiLeather Boots10%10507
DeviasYetiScroll of Fire Ball10%943
DeviasYetiShort Sword10%13049
DeviasYetiPad Boots10%11686
NoriaAgonApple2939%76562
NoriaAgonHorn Shield782%10852
NoriaAgonLeather Helm732%10518
NoriaAgonSilk Boots712%6067
NoriaAgonVine Pants702%11164
NoriaAgonVine Armor672%11154
NoriaAgonMace642%9808
NoriaAgonSmall Axe642%18743
NoriaAgonBuckler642%10784
NoriaAgonDouble Poleaxe632%11283
NoriaAgonVine Helm632%10783
NoriaAgonBone Gloves632%11186
NoriaAgonPad Helm632%10593
NoriaAgonPad Boots612%11686
NoriaAgonSkull Shield592%6014
NoriaAgonBronze Boots592%11266
NoriaAgonPad Gloves592%12919
NoriaAgonBronze Helm592%6591
NoriaAgonHand Axe582%11834
NoriaAgonGolden Crossbow582%11161
NoriaAgonVine Gloves582%11990
NoriaAgonLeather Pants572%11191
NoriaAgonRapier572%10984
NoriaAgonLeather Boots572%10507
NoriaAgonPendant of Fire562%11444
NoriaAgonSkull Staff562%10566
NoriaAgonHealing Orb552%11309
NoriaAgonShort Sword552%13049
NoriaAgonKris552%10545
NoriaAgonDragon Lance542%5925
NoriaAgonDouble Axe542%11228
NoriaAgonKatana532%6476
NoriaAgonSmall Shield532%12936
NoriaAgonBronze Gloves532%11472
NoriaAgonElven Bow532%6452
NoriaAgonMorning Star522%11063
NoriaAgonPad Armor522%11145
NoriaAgonBone Boots522%6565
NoriaAgonLeather Gloves522%11896
NoriaAgonShort Bow512%19444
NoriaAgonOrb of Greater Fortitude512%1057412
NoriaAgonBow512%11154
NoriaAgonPad Pants512%11089
NoriaAgonKite Shield512%11131
NoriaAgonSilk Helm502%6431
NoriaAgonVine Boots491%10657
NoriaAgonLeather Armor481%11002
NoriaAgonSilk Gloves481%11089
NoriaAgonCrossbow451%11936
NoriaAgonSword of Assassin411%11121
NoriaAgonBronze Pants401%6036
NoriaAgonTransformation Ring +0391%4271
NoriaAgonBlood Bone +1231%5423
NoriaAgonScroll of Archangel +1221%5402
NoriaAgonDevils Eye171%1177031
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +1160%378536
NoriaAgonScroll of Lighting140%1689
NoriaAgonDevils Key110%1177547
NoriaAgonRena +3100%936168
NoriaAgonBox of Luck +790%817009
NoriaAgonOrb of Summoning90%496655
NoriaAgonScroll of Fire Ball50%943
NoriaAgonScroll of Power Wave40%934
NoriaAgonJewel of Bless30%809618
NoriaAgonJewel of Creation20%188528
NoriaAgonJewel of Soul20%652525
NoriaAgonJewel of Chaos20%137270
NoriaAgonJewel of Life10%336567
NoriaAgonHorn of Uniria10%3295946
NoriaBeetle MonApple141818%76562
NoriaBeetle MonPad Pants5507%11089
NoriaBeetle MonPad Armor5196%11145
NoriaBeetle MonHealing Orb5136%11309
NoriaBeetle MonVine Armor5046%11154
NoriaBeetle MonHorn Shield4996%10852
NoriaBeetle MonBow4986%11154
NoriaBeetle MonVine Pants4836%11164
NoriaBeetle MonRapier4806%10984
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Pants4736%11191
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Armor4706%11002
NoriaBeetle MonPad Boots841%11686
NoriaBeetle MonPad Gloves711%12919
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Axe701%18743
NoriaBeetle MonShort Sword691%13049
NoriaBeetle MonVine Helm681%10783
NoriaBeetle MonPad Helm671%10593
NoriaBeetle MonMace661%9808
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Gloves661%11896
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Helm661%10518
NoriaBeetle MonSmall Shield651%12936
NoriaBeetle MonVine Boots641%10657
NoriaBeetle MonShort Bow641%19444
NoriaBeetle MonKris611%10545
NoriaBeetle MonCrossbow581%11936
NoriaBeetle MonBuckler581%10784
NoriaBeetle MonVine Gloves561%11990
NoriaBeetle MonHand Axe531%11834
NoriaBeetle MonLeather Boots531%10507
NoriaBeetle MonBlood Bone +1521%5423
NoriaBeetle MonSkull Staff501%10566
NoriaBeetle MonTransformation Ring +0501%4271
NoriaBeetle MonOrb of Summoning471%496655
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Archangel +1471%5402
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Key461%1177547
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +1431%378536
NoriaBeetle MonDevils Eye370%1177031
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Fire Ball310%943
NoriaBeetle MonBox of Luck +7280%817009
NoriaBeetle MonRena +3170%936168
NoriaBeetle MonScroll of Power Wave90%934
NoriaBeetle MonHorn of Uniria60%3295946
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Soul40%652525
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Life30%336567
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Chaos30%137270
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Creation10%188528
NoriaBeetle MonJewel of Bless10%809618
NoriaChain ScorApple173716%76562
NoriaChain ScorShort Bow7527%19444
NoriaChain ScorHand Axe7036%11834
NoriaChain ScorVine Boots6866%10657
NoriaChain ScorVine Gloves6746%11990
NoriaChain ScorSmall Axe6746%18743
NoriaChain ScorLeather Boots6736%10507
NoriaChain ScorCrossbow6736%11936
NoriaChain ScorPad Gloves6686%12919
NoriaChain ScorSmall Shield6586%12936
NoriaChain ScorPad Helm6486%10593
NoriaChain ScorShort Sword6426%13049
NoriaChain ScorLeather Gloves6186%11896
NoriaChain ScorPad Boots6056%11686
NoriaChain ScorOrb of Summoning1351%496655
NoriaChain ScorTransformation Ring +0841%4271
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Fire Ball741%943
NoriaChain ScorDevils Key500%1177547
NoriaChain ScorDevils Eye500%1177031
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +1490%378536
NoriaChain ScorBlood Bone +1400%5423
NoriaChain ScorScroll of Archangel +1330%5402
NoriaChain ScorRena +3230%936168
NoriaChain ScorBox of Luck +7190%817009
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Bless110%809618
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Life90%336567
NoriaChain ScorHorn of Uniria60%3295946
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Creation20%188528
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Chaos20%137270
NoriaChain ScorJewel of Soul20%652525
NoriaDestructivWizards Ring3759235%107816
NoriaDragonScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
NoriaElite GoblApple25812%76562
NoriaElite GoblLeather Helm974%10518
NoriaElite GoblSmall Axe924%18743
NoriaElite GoblCrossbow874%11936
NoriaElite GoblHealing Orb854%11309
NoriaElite GoblShort Bow854%19444
NoriaElite GoblPad Gloves804%12919
NoriaElite GoblPad Pants804%11089
NoriaElite GoblHand Axe804%11834
NoriaElite GoblVine Helm784%10783
NoriaElite GoblSkull Staff784%10566
NoriaElite GoblSmall Shield784%12936
NoriaElite GoblLeather Boots784%10507
NoriaElite GoblKris773%10545
NoriaElite GoblVine Boots753%10657
NoriaElite GoblMace753%9808
NoriaElite GoblPad Helm743%10593
NoriaElite GoblPad Boots733%11686
NoriaElite GoblBuckler723%10784
NoriaElite GoblLeather Gloves713%11896
NoriaElite GoblLeather Pants713%11191
NoriaElite GoblVine Gloves693%11990
NoriaElite GoblShort Sword663%13049
NoriaElite GoblVine Pants633%11164
NoriaElite GoblBow583%11154
NoriaElite GoblTransformation Ring +0221%4271
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Archangel +1141%5402
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +1141%378536
NoriaElite GoblOrb of Summoning131%496655
NoriaElite GoblDevils Eye131%1177031
NoriaElite GoblBlood Bone +1100%5423
NoriaElite GoblRena +380%936168
NoriaElite GoblBox of Luck +770%817009
NoriaElite GoblDevils Key60%1177547
NoriaElite GoblHorn of Uniria40%3295946
NoriaElite GoblScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Chaos20%137270
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Creation10%188528
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Life10%336567
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Bless10%809618
NoriaElite GoblJewel of Soul10%652525
NoriaForest MonApple1429%76562
NoriaForest MonBronze Pants453%6036
NoriaForest MonPendant of Fire443%11444
NoriaForest MonSkull Shield423%6014
NoriaForest MonOrb of Greater Fortitude423%1057412
NoriaForest MonMorning Star423%11063
NoriaForest MonBronze Gloves423%11472
NoriaForest MonDouble Poleaxe393%11283
NoriaForest MonSilk Gloves372%11089
NoriaForest MonBow372%11154
NoriaForest MonSilk Boots362%6067
NoriaForest MonDouble Axe342%11228
NoriaForest MonDragon Lance342%5925
NoriaForest MonKris322%10545
NoriaForest MonSkull Staff322%10566
NoriaForest MonShort Sword322%13049
NoriaForest MonVine Boots322%10657
NoriaForest MonGolden Crossbow312%11161
NoriaForest MonLeather Gloves302%11896
NoriaForest MonVine Gloves292%11990
NoriaForest MonVine Armor292%11154
NoriaForest MonSmall Shield292%12936
NoriaForest MonBone Gloves282%11186
NoriaForest MonPad Helm282%10593
NoriaForest MonHorn Shield262%10852
NoriaForest MonKite Shield262%11131
NoriaForest MonShort Bow262%19444
NoriaForest MonCrossbow262%11936
NoriaForest MonPad Boots252%11686
NoriaForest MonPad Gloves252%12919
NoriaForest MonBronze Boots242%11266
NoriaForest MonHealing Orb242%11309
NoriaForest MonMace242%9808
NoriaForest MonLeather Helm232%10518
NoriaForest MonLeather Boots221%10507
NoriaForest MonVine Pants211%11164
NoriaForest MonHand Axe211%11834
NoriaForest MonPad Pants211%11089
NoriaForest MonRapier201%10984
NoriaForest MonLeather Pants201%11191
NoriaForest MonPad Armor191%11145
NoriaForest MonSword of Assassin191%11121
NoriaForest MonDevils Eye171%1177031
NoriaForest MonBuckler171%10784
NoriaForest MonVine Helm171%10783
NoriaForest MonSmall Axe151%18743
NoriaForest MonLeather Armor131%11002
NoriaForest MonTransformation Ring +0121%4271
NoriaForest MonBlood Bone +1111%5423
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +1101%378536
NoriaForest MonRena +381%936168
NoriaForest MonScroll of Power Wave70%934
NoriaForest MonScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaForest MonDevils Key60%1177547
NoriaForest MonOrb of Summoning50%496655
NoriaForest MonJewel of Bless50%809618
NoriaForest MonScroll of Lighting40%1689
NoriaForest MonBox of Luck +730%817009
NoriaForest MonHorn of Uniria30%3295946
NoriaForest MonScroll of Fire Ball20%943
NoriaForest MonJewel of Soul10%652525
NoriaGoblinApple210417%76562
NoriaGoblinShort Bow198216%19444
NoriaGoblinShort Sword193615%13049
NoriaGoblinPad Gloves193315%12919
NoriaGoblinSmall Shield189215%12936
NoriaGoblinSmall Axe188315%18743
NoriaGoblinOrb of Summoning3383%496655
NoriaGoblinTransformation Ring +0991%4271
NoriaGoblinDevils Key600%1177547
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +1580%378536
NoriaGoblinDevils Eye570%1177031
NoriaGoblinScroll of Archangel +1560%5402
NoriaGoblinBlood Bone +1460%5423
NoriaGoblinBox of Luck +7390%817009
NoriaGoblinRena +3180%936168
NoriaGoblinHorn of Uniria70%3295946
NoriaGoblinJewel of Soul70%652525
NoriaGoblinJewel of Bless60%809618
NoriaGoblinJewel of Life30%336567
NoriaGoblinJewel of Chaos30%137270
NoriaGoblinJewel of Creation30%188528
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +10266632%8425
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +9330%9932
NoriaGolden DerBox of Luck +8320%8504
NoriaGolden GobBox of Luck +88223100%8504
NoriaHunterApple20712%76562
NoriaHunterBuckler503%10784
NoriaHunterPad Helm463%10593
NoriaHunterSmall Shield463%12936
NoriaHunterLeather Armor463%11002
NoriaHunterHealing Orb463%11309
NoriaHunterVine Boots443%10657
NoriaHunterVine Armor432%11154
NoriaHunterBronze Gloves432%11472
NoriaHunterLeather Pants422%11191
NoriaHunterLeather Boots422%10507
NoriaHunterRapier422%10984
NoriaHunterMorning Star412%11063
NoriaHunterHand Axe412%11834
NoriaHunterOrb of Greater Fortitude412%1057412
NoriaHunterLeather Helm412%10518
NoriaHunterSkull Staff402%10566
NoriaHunterVine Pants402%11164
NoriaHunterBronze Boots392%11266
NoriaHunterShort Sword382%13049
NoriaHunterVine Helm362%10783
NoriaHunterPad Boots362%11686
NoriaHunterLeather Gloves362%11896
NoriaHunterGolden Crossbow362%11161
NoriaHunterPad Pants352%11089
NoriaHunterMace352%9808
NoriaHunterSword of Assassin352%11121
NoriaHunterPad Gloves342%12919
NoriaHunterBow342%11154
NoriaHunterPendant of Fire342%11444
NoriaHunterShort Bow342%19444
NoriaHunterPad Armor342%11145
NoriaHunterCrossbow332%11936
NoriaHunterKite Shield332%11131
NoriaHunterDouble Poleaxe322%11283
NoriaHunterHorn Shield322%10852
NoriaHunterSmall Axe322%18743
NoriaHunterKris312%10545
NoriaHunterVine Gloves282%11990
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +1131%378536
NoriaHunterTransformation Ring +0131%4271
NoriaHunterBlood Bone +1121%5423
NoriaHunterDevils Key101%1177547
NoriaHunterDevils Eye101%1177031
NoriaHunterScroll of Archangel +170%5402
NoriaHunterScroll of Power Wave60%934
NoriaHunterRena +360%936168
NoriaHunterOrb of Summoning50%496655
NoriaHunterBox of Luck +740%817009
NoriaHunterScroll of Fire Ball30%943
NoriaHunterJewel of Soul20%652525
NoriaHunterJewel of Life20%336567
NoriaHunterJewel of Creation10%188528
NoriaHunterScroll of Lighting10%1689
NoriaHunterJewel of Chaos10%137270
NoriaSpiderSmall Axe446527%18743
NoriaSpiderShort Bow445327%19444
NoriaSpiderApple182611%76562
NoriaSpiderOrb of Summoning4793%496655
NoriaSpiderTransformation Ring +0861%4271
NoriaSpiderBlood Bone +1620%5423
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +1590%378536
NoriaSpiderScroll of Archangel +1550%5402
NoriaSpiderDevils Eye530%1177031
NoriaSpiderDevils Key490%1177547
NoriaSpiderRena +3330%936168
NoriaSpiderBox of Luck +7270%817009
NoriaSpiderJewel of Bless80%809618
NoriaSpiderJewel of Life70%336567
NoriaSpiderJewel of Soul60%652525
NoriaSpiderHorn of Uniria50%3295946
NoriaSpiderJewel of Chaos50%137270
NoriaSpiderJewel of Creation10%188528
NoriaStone GoleApple231316%76562
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Damage2402%24775
NoriaStone GolePendant of Fire2202%11444
NoriaStone GolePad Boots2111%11686
NoriaStone GoleSilk Helm2101%6431
NoriaStone GoleSilk Boots2081%6067
NoriaStone GoleKris2071%10545
NoriaStone GolePad Armor2071%11145
NoriaStone GoleMace2061%9808
NoriaStone GoleSkull Shield2041%6014
NoriaStone GoleLeather Pants2021%11191
NoriaStone GoleShort Bow2021%19444
NoriaStone GoleTomahawk1991%24381
NoriaStone GoleLeather Armor1981%11002
NoriaStone GolePad Gloves1981%12919
NoriaStone GoleBone Gloves1971%11186
NoriaStone GoleBow1971%11154
NoriaStone GoleSilk Gloves1971%11089
NoriaStone GoleBuckler1961%10784
NoriaStone GoleCrossbow1961%11936
NoriaStone GoleDouble Poleaxe1961%11283
NoriaStone GoleMorning Star1961%11063
NoriaStone GoleBronze Pants1951%6036
NoriaStone GoleBronze Gloves1941%11472
NoriaStone GoleVine Gloves1941%11990
NoriaStone GoleLeather Gloves1931%11896
NoriaStone GoleLarge Round Shield1921%24406
NoriaStone GoleDouble Axe1891%11228
NoriaStone GoleBronze Boots1891%11266
NoriaStone GoleAngelic Staff1891%24583
NoriaStone GoleGolden Crossbow1881%11161
NoriaStone GoleRapier1871%10984
NoriaStone GoleVine Armor1871%11154
NoriaStone GolePad Pants1851%11089
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Greater Fortitude1851%1057412
NoriaStone GoleSmall Shield1851%12936
NoriaStone GoleLeather Helm1841%10518
NoriaStone GoleVine Boots1831%10657
NoriaStone GoleRing of Poison1831%6905
NoriaStone GoleLeather Boots1821%10507
NoriaStone GoleBronze Helm1821%6591
NoriaStone GoleVine Pants1821%11164
NoriaStone GoleHealing Orb1801%11309
NoriaStone GoleVine Helm1791%10783
NoriaStone GoleHorn Shield1791%10852
NoriaStone GoleShort Sword1781%13049
NoriaStone GoleKatana1781%6476
NoriaStone GoleHand Axe1771%11834
NoriaStone GoleSmall Axe1761%18743
NoriaStone GoleKite Shield1751%11131
NoriaStone GolePad Helm1751%10593
NoriaStone GoleSword of Assassin1741%11121
NoriaStone GoleBone Helm1741%24208
NoriaStone GoleSilk Pants1721%24310
NoriaStone GoleBone Boots1681%6565
NoriaStone GoleBronze Armor1681%24713
NoriaStone GoleDragon Lance1671%5925
NoriaStone GoleElven Bow1651%6452
NoriaStone GoleSkull Staff1641%10566
NoriaStone GoleTransformation Ring +01301%4271
NoriaStone GoleDevils Key991%1177547
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +3941%160864
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Archangel +1931%5402
NoriaStone GoleDevils Eye891%1177031
NoriaStone GoleBlood Bone +1861%5423
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +1851%378536
NoriaStone GoleRena +3400%936168
NoriaStone GoleBox of Luck +7390%817009
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Lighting250%1689
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Teleport230%1034
NoriaStone GoleOrb of Summoning190%496655
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Fire Ball160%943
NoriaStone GoleScroll of Power Wave120%934
NoriaStone GoleHorn of Uniria110%3295946
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Soul70%652525
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Bless60%809618
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Chaos60%137270
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Life40%336567
NoriaStone GoleJewel of Creation20%188528
NoriaWhite wizaJewel of Bless320736%809618
Lost TowerBalrogLighting Sword714%1031275
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Helm48%939212
Lost TowerBalrogHelical Sword48%644847
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Armor36%643333
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Penetration36%1122135
Lost TowerBalrogBill of Balrog36%918777
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Mask36%1084642
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Boots36%1029243
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Greater Fortitude36%1057412
Lost TowerBalrogBox of Luck +624%1396608
Lost TowerBalrogDevils Key24%1177547
Lost TowerBalrogLegendary Staff24%1031070
Lost TowerBalrogElemental Shield24%1083729
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Armor24%1030685
Lost TowerBalrogTransformation Ring +512%2329899
Lost TowerBalrogGuardian Armor12%939955
Lost TowerBalrogScroll of Archangel +412%177125
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Pants12%644123
Lost TowerBalrogAdamantine Gloves12%941527
Lost TowerBalrogOrb of Fire Slash12%1061450
Lost TowerBalrogSymbol of Kundun +312%881906
Lost TowerBalrogDragon Shield12%1033449
Lost TowerCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2256354%431949
Lost TowerCursed WizGiant Sword148972%283837
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Armor148002%52342
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Helm147842%310640
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Sword147812%175045
Lost TowerCursed WizGreat Scythe147802%308917
Lost TowerCursed WizBronze Shield147752%308577
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Helm147532%77834
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Shield147512%52448
Lost TowerCursed WizLarkan Axe147342%78282
Lost TowerCursed WizPlate Pants147182%175984
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Boots146822%283742
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Pants146812%64675
Lost TowerCursed WizBattle Scepter146662%309329
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Pants146642%308675
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Shield146502%176216
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Wind146502%174476
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Water146432%78020
Lost TowerCursed WizRing of Magic146412%66156
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Gloves146402%284168
Lost TowerCursed WizPendant of Ability146292%64663
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Helm146262%64418
Lost TowerCursed WizDouble Blade146252%52116
Lost TowerCursed WizDragon Boots146182%309151
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Spear145992%77877
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Boots145962%176323
Lost TowerCursed WizGorgon Staff145892%282074
Lost TowerCursed WizSerpent Crossbow145822%52301
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Gloves145662%175636
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Boots145582%77905
Lost TowerCursed WizLegendary Pants145282%312427
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Gloves145242%64281
Lost TowerCursed WizSpirit Armor144892%174585
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash144762%67970
Lost TowerCursed WizLight Plate Mask144502%78064
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +6130132%1396608
Lost TowerCursed WizTransformation Ring +477791%21741
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +352631%160864
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +150201%378536
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Eye49981%1177031
Lost TowerCursed WizBlood Bone +349531%56587
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Archangel +349511%57240
Lost TowerCursed WizDevils Key48941%1177547
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit44561%188364
Lost TowerCursed WizHorn of Uniria42261%3295946
Lost TowerCursed WizBox of Luck +725000%817009
Lost TowerCursed WizRena +324820%936168
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of Twister17450%24858
Lost TowerCursed WizImp15460%3458134
Lost TowerCursed WizGuardian Angel9660%4092644
Lost TowerCursed WizOrb of Summoning9480%496655
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Soul4220%652525
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Bless3730%809618
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Life3360%336567
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Chaos2040%137270
Lost TowerCursed WizJewel of Creation1070%188528
Lost TowerCursed WizScroll of the Emperor740%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2267824%431949
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash156112%67970
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Spear155782%77877
Lost TowerDeath CowLarkan Axe155652%78282
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Gloves155652%284168
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Helm155562%939212
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Water155412%78020
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Boots155392%283742
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Armor155152%52342
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Armor154822%939955
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Crossbow154792%52301
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Helm154792%310640
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Pants154782%64675
Lost TowerDeath CowGorgon Staff154722%282074
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Scepter154692%309329
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Pants154632%312427
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Plate Mask154502%78064
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Pants154492%644123
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Shield154462%308577
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Shield154322%52448
Lost TowerDeath CowAdamantine Gloves154112%941527
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Helm154012%77834
Lost TowerDeath CowGreat Scythe153932%308917
Lost TowerDeath CowSilver Bow153822%643809
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Armor153702%643333
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Boots153622%309151
Lost TowerDeath CowHelical Sword153612%644847
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Blade153612%52116
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Ability153542%64663
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Helm153492%64418
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Magic153312%66156
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Pants153102%308675
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Sword152622%283837
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Gloves152582%64281
Lost TowerDeath CowLegendary Boots152132%77905
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +6133602%1396608
Lost TowerDeath CowTransformation Ring +482131%21741
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +354861%160864
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +453541%177125
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Archangel +353411%57240
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +453111%176880
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Key52361%1177547
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +152161%378536
Lost TowerDeath CowDevils Eye51931%1177031
Lost TowerDeath CowBlood Bone +351141%56587
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Twister44571%24858
Lost TowerDeath CowRena +327050%936168
Lost TowerDeath CowBox of Luck +727040%817009
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit24440%188364
Lost TowerDeath CowHorn of Uniria16830%3295946
Lost TowerDeath CowImp6510%3458134
Lost TowerDeath CowGuardian Angel5640%4092644
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Summoning5460%496655
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Bless4320%809618
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Soul3880%652525
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Life3470%336567
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Chaos2400%137270
Lost TowerDeath CowJewel of Creation1450%188528
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of the Emperor1230%1635
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Helm210%30597
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Armor200%30354
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Gloves200%30569
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Fire190%42360
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Pants180%42146
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Gloves180%62752
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Mask170%62589
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Armor170%27295
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Boots170%27194
Lost TowerDeath CowFlail160%27143
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Axe160%30771
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Sword160%42754
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Gloves150%26966
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Pants140%26137
Lost TowerDeath CowLight Crossbow140%62564
Lost TowerDeath CowBrass Boots140%62715
Lost TowerDeath CowGiant Trident140%30239
Lost TowerDeath CowScale Helm130%30524
Lost TowerDeath CowSpiked Shield130%42668
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Armor130%62666
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Boots130%42377
Lost TowerDeath CowSphinx Gloves130%30757
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Axe130%42232
Lost TowerDeath CowFalcon120%26986
Lost TowerDeath CowPlate Shield120%26343
Lost TowerDeath CowWind Boots120%29746
Lost TowerDeath CowSpear110%26480
Lost TowerDeath CowSerpent Staff110%41895
Lost TowerDeath CowPendant of Lighting110%23453
Lost TowerDeath CowSword of Salamander100%62555
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Greater Damage90%24775
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Gloves80%11089
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Ice80%26638
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Pants80%24310
Lost TowerDeath CowBattle Bow80%30549
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Helm70%6431
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Boots70%6565
Lost TowerDeath CowLarge Round Shield60%24406
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Gloves50%11186
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Helm50%24208
Lost TowerDeath CowAngelic Staff50%24583
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Shield50%23468
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Armor50%26510
Lost TowerDeath CowTomahawk50%24381
Lost TowerDeath CowArquebus40%26651
Lost TowerDeath CowGladius40%26785
Lost TowerDeath CowElven Bow40%6452
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Helm40%6591
Lost TowerDeath CowRing of Poison40%6905
Lost TowerDeath CowDouble Axe40%11228
Lost TowerDeath CowKatana40%6476
Lost TowerDeath CowDragon Lance40%5925
Lost TowerDeath CowBone Pants30%26605
Lost TowerDeath CowSkull Shield30%6014
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Pants30%6036
Lost TowerDeath CowOrb of Impale20%25341
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Ice20%8318
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Teleport20%1034
Lost TowerDeath CowSilk Boots20%6067
Lost TowerDeath CowBronze Armor20%24713
Lost TowerDeath CowHalberd20%24728
Lost TowerDeath CowScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Lost TowerDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2247454%431949
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Penetration245914%1122135
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude226563%1057412
Lost TowerDeath GorgBill of Balrog225553%918777
Lost TowerDeath GorgGreat Scythe224713%308917
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Pants224703%308675
Lost TowerDeath GorgSilver Bow224463%643809
Lost TowerDeath GorgHelical Sword224373%644847
Lost TowerDeath GorgLight Plate Armor224243%1036818
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash224113%1061450
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Armor223803%939955
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves223543%941527
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Shield223333%1033449
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Helm223253%939212
Lost TowerDeath GorgLighting Sword223203%1031275
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Armor223043%643333
Lost TowerDeath GorgBattle Scepter222953%309329
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Staff222813%1031070
Lost TowerDeath GorgBronze Shield222493%308577
Lost TowerDeath GorgLegendary Pants222223%312427
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Armor222223%1030685
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Pants222213%644123
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Helm221363%310640
Lost TowerDeath GorgDragon Boots220723%309151
Lost TowerDeath GorgAdamantine Boots220203%1029243
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +6125622%1396608
Lost TowerDeath GorgTransformation Ring +576011%2329899
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +450041%177125
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +349791%160864
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Key49791%1177547
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +149281%378536
Lost TowerDeath GorgBlood Bone +448781%176880
Lost TowerDeath GorgDevils Eye47821%1177031
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit32700%188364
Lost TowerDeath GorgImp32580%3458134
Lost TowerDeath GorgBox of Luck +725080%817009
Lost TowerDeath GorgRena +323740%936168
Lost TowerDeath GorgHorn of Uniria22210%3295946
Lost TowerDeath GorgGuardian Angel18090%4092644
Lost TowerDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire13960%82793
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Soul4850%652525
Lost TowerDeath GorgOrb of Summoning4560%496655
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Bless4390%809618
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Life3490%336567
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Chaos2240%137270
Lost TowerDeath GorgJewel of Creation1510%188528
Lost TowerDeath GorgSoul Shard of Wizard140%351
Lost TowerDeath GorgBroken Sword110%1567
Lost TowerDeath GorgTear of Elf110%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +22372384%431949
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash1990504%1061450
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude1866363%1057412
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Pants1759183%312427
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Boots1759133%283742
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Gloves1757213%284168
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Boots1756763%309151
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Scepter1756653%309329
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Sword1755483%283837
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves1753353%941527
Lost TowerDeath KnigLighting Sword1752633%1031275
Lost TowerDeath KnigHelical Sword1752343%644847
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Shield1752033%1033449
Lost TowerDeath KnigAdamantine Boots1751943%1029243
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Armor1751853%1030685
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Pants1751483%644123
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Armor1751273%939955
Lost TowerDeath KnigGreat Scythe1751083%308917
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Pants1750853%308675
Lost TowerDeath KnigSilver Bow1750633%643809
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Armor1749963%643333
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Helm1747543%939212
Lost TowerDeath KnigGorgon Staff1747443%282074
Lost TowerDeath KnigLegendary Staff1746743%1031070
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Plate Armor1745153%1036818
Lost TowerDeath KnigBronze Shield1744963%308577
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Helm1742713%310640
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +61196432%1396608
Lost TowerDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5720421%2329899
Lost TowerDeath KnigHorn of Uniria484591%3295946
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +3478481%160864
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Key464941%1177547
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlood Bone +4464001%176880
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +1463811%378536
Lost TowerDeath KnigDevils Eye463581%1177031
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +4463001%177125
Lost TowerDeath KnigGuardian Angel416241%4092644
Lost TowerDeath KnigImp361081%3458134
Lost TowerDeath KnigBox of Luck +7236000%817009
Lost TowerDeath KnigRena +3232780%936168
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit226430%188364
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Hellfire75570%82793
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Soul38770%652525
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Bless37870%809618
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Life31910%336567
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Chaos20570%137270
Lost TowerDeath KnigJewel of Creation12390%188528
Lost TowerDeath KnigOrb of Summoning8270%496655
Lost TowerDeath KnigSoul Shard of Wizard2920%351
Lost TowerDeath KnigBroken Sword1700%1567
Lost TowerDeath KnigTear of Elf1390%182
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Pants1240%42146
Lost TowerDeath KnigSpiked Shield1190%42668
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Boots1160%62715
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Armor1150%30354
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Staff1150%41895
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Boots1150%29746
Lost TowerDeath KnigNikea Axe1150%182492
Lost TowerDeath KnigBerdysh1110%196364
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Mask1090%62589
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Armor1080%62666
Lost TowerDeath KnigRing of Fire1070%42360
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Pants1070%196389
Lost TowerDeath KnigGiant Trident1050%30239
Lost TowerDeath KnigLight Crossbow1050%62564
Lost TowerDeath KnigScale Helm1050%30524
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Gloves1040%62752
Lost TowerDeath KnigSword of Salamander1030%62555
Lost TowerDeath KnigPendant of Ice1000%184208
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Axe980%42232
Lost TowerDeath KnigElven Axe970%30771
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Pants970%183434
Lost TowerDeath KnigSerpent Sword970%42754
Lost TowerDeath KnigBattle Bow960%30549
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Gloves950%30757
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Gloves930%30569
Lost TowerDeath KnigBlade920%210051
Lost TowerDeath KnigSphinx Boots910%42377
Lost TowerDeath KnigDragon Slayer Shield890%196149
Lost TowerDeath KnigBrass Helm830%209506
Lost TowerDeath KnigWind Helm760%30597
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Poison90%27976
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Ice50%8318
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Meteorite50%3337
Lost TowerDeath KnigScroll of Flame50%19871
Lost TowerDevilSymbol of Kundun +2144434%431949
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Fire Slash124514%1061450
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude117463%1057412
Lost TowerDevilLighting Sword113643%1031275
Lost TowerDevilDragon Shield113403%1033449
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Staff112593%1031070
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Boots111433%1029243
Lost TowerDevilDragon Armor110063%1030685
Lost TowerDevilDragon Pants91783%644123
Lost TowerDevilDragon Boots91343%309151
Lost TowerDevilBronze Shield91133%308577
Lost TowerDevilLight Plate Pants91123%64675
Lost TowerDevilDragon Helm90943%939212
Lost TowerDevilGiant Sword90713%283837
Lost TowerDevilDragon Gloves90653%284168
Lost TowerDevilPendant of Ability90573%64663
Lost TowerDevilGreat Scythe90343%308917
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Pants89873%312427
Lost TowerDevilHelical Sword89823%644847
Lost TowerDevilAdamantine Gloves89773%941527
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Armor89733%643333
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Pants89563%308675
Lost TowerDevilGorgon Staff89453%282074
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Gloves89253%64281
Lost TowerDevilBattle Scepter88513%309329
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Helm88233%310640
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Armor88193%939955
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Boots88093%283742
Lost TowerDevilLegendary Helm88033%64418
Lost TowerDevilSilver Bow87813%643809
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +672972%1396608
Lost TowerDevilTransformation Ring +544391%2329899
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +329821%160864
Lost TowerDevilDevils Key27981%1177547
Lost TowerDevilDevils Eye27901%1177031
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +127881%378536
Lost TowerDevilBlood Bone +427621%176880
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Archangel +427241%177125
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Evil Spirit19401%188364
Lost TowerDevilHorn of Uniria14670%3295946
Lost TowerDevilBox of Luck +713990%817009
Lost TowerDevilRena +313900%936168
Lost TowerDevilImp12230%3458134
Lost TowerDevilGuardian Angel10780%4092644
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Soul2250%652525
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Bless2240%809618
Lost TowerDevilScroll of Hellfire1920%82793
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Life1870%336567
Lost TowerDevilOrb of Summoning1780%496655
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Chaos1080%137270
Lost TowerDevilScroll of the Emperor830%1635
Lost TowerDevilJewel of Creation830%188528
Lost TowerElite YetiBlade10%210051
Lost TowerElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Lost TowerElite YetiPendant of Lighting10%23453
Lost TowerElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42377
Lost TowerElite YetiBone Helm10%24208
Lost TowerElite YetiWind Armor10%62666
Lost TowerPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2640%431949
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Ability460%64663
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Pants440%175984
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Boots420%176323
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Armor410%52342
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Helm410%192982
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Water390%78020
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves380%181920
Lost TowerPoison ShaPendant of Wind380%182154
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow370%52301
Lost TowerPoison ShaDouble Blade350%52116
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Spear350%77877
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Gloves350%181590
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Magic350%66156
Lost TowerPoison ShaLarkan Axe350%78282
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Boots330%192977
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Sword330%175045
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +6320%1396608
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Shield310%52448
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Pants310%64675
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Pants310%182654
Lost TowerPoison ShaTower Shield310%193658
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77834
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Spear290%182544
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Boots280%77905
Lost TowerPoison ShaPlate Boots280%181534
Lost TowerPoison ShaSpirit Armor280%174585
Lost TowerPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash270%67970
Lost TowerPoison ShaSerpent Shield260%176216
Lost TowerPoison ShaTiger Bow260%192360
Lost TowerPoison ShaRing of Wind250%174476
Lost TowerPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4240%21741
Lost TowerPoison ShaThunder Staff240%181675
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Saber230%192577
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Gloves230%175636
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Gloves230%64281
Lost TowerPoison ShaLight Plate Mask220%78064
Lost TowerPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64418
Lost TowerPoison ShaBlood Bone +3170%56587
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3150%57240
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +3150%160864
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Key150%1177547
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +1130%378536
Lost TowerPoison ShaRena +380%936168
Lost TowerPoison ShaDevils Eye70%1177031
Lost TowerPoison ShaGuardian Angel70%4092644
Lost TowerPoison ShaBox of Luck +770%817009
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Twister40%24858
Lost TowerPoison ShaImp40%3458134
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit40%188364
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Chaos30%137270
Lost TowerPoison ShaHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Bless20%809618
Lost TowerPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19871
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Soul10%652525
Lost TowerPoison ShaJewel of Life10%336567
Lost TowerShadowSymbol of Kundun +2178324%431949
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Twisting Slash107192%67970
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Boots101342%77905
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Gloves100762%175636
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Shield100502%176216
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Gloves99952%194038
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Gloves99882%181920
Lost TowerShadowBrass Helm99862%209506
Lost TowerShadowLight Saber99722%192577
Lost TowerShadowRing of Earth99532%194205
Lost TowerShadowTower Shield99472%193658
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Helm99382%192982
Lost TowerShadowSphinx Armor99372%193050
Lost TowerShadowLarkan Axe99262%78282
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Pants99012%182654
Lost TowerShadowLight Spear98922%182544
Lost TowerShadowLegendary Sword98822%175045
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Boots98822%192977
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Wind98752%182154
Lost TowerShadowPlate Boots98732%181534
Lost TowerShadowSpirit Armor98642%174585
Lost TowerShadowBrass Armor98632%194252
Lost TowerShadowSerpent Spear98582%77877
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Water98502%78020
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Boots98422%176323
Lost TowerShadowLight Plate Mask98412%78064
Lost TowerShadowBerdysh98332%196364
Lost TowerShadowThunder Staff97942%181675
Lost TowerShadowPlate Helm97782%77834
Lost TowerShadowPlate Pants97752%175984
Lost TowerShadowGreat Hammer97552%194764
Lost TowerShadowBlade97492%210051
Lost TowerShadowRing of Wind97322%174476
Lost TowerShadowTiger Bow97312%192360
Lost TowerShadowRing of Magic97272%66156
Lost TowerShadowPlate Gloves97072%181590
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +689802%1396608
Lost TowerShadowTransformation Ring +354141%84339
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Archangel +335771%57240
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +335591%160864
Lost TowerShadowDevils Eye35451%1177031
Lost TowerShadowDevils Key34631%1177547
Lost TowerShadowBlood Bone +334591%56587
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +133971%378536
Lost TowerShadowBox of Luck +718410%817009
Lost TowerShadowRena +317470%936168
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Summoning14710%496655
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Evil Spirit12890%188364
Lost TowerShadowHorn of Uniria11840%3295946
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Flame10720%19871
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Poison7710%27976
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Twister6890%24858
Lost TowerShadowImp6630%3458134
Lost TowerShadowGuardian Angel4480%4092644
Lost TowerShadowScroll of the Emperor3570%1635
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Bless2950%809618
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Soul2890%652525
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Life2570%336567
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Chaos1570%137270
Lost TowerShadowJewel of Creation880%188528
Lost TowerShadowDouble Axe190%11228
Lost TowerShadowHorn Shield170%10852
Lost TowerShadowDragon Lance160%5925
Lost TowerShadowBone Boots160%6565
Lost TowerShadowSkull Staff150%10566
Lost TowerShadowKris140%10545
Lost TowerShadowDouble Poleaxe140%11283
Lost TowerShadowSkull Shield140%6014
Lost TowerShadowLeather Boots140%10507
Lost TowerShadowBronze Pants130%6036
Lost TowerShadowKite Shield130%11131
Lost TowerShadowElven Bow130%6452
Lost TowerShadowVine Armor130%11154
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Damage130%24775
Lost TowerShadowRapier120%10984
Lost TowerShadowAngelic Staff120%24583
Lost TowerShadowRing of Poison120%6905
Lost TowerShadowSilk Helm120%6431
Lost TowerShadowBone Pants120%26605
Lost TowerShadowVine Gloves120%11990
Lost TowerShadowVine Helm120%10783
Lost TowerShadowMace110%9808
Lost TowerShadowBone Helm110%24208
Lost TowerShadowBone Gloves110%11186
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057412
Lost TowerShadowSword of Assassin110%11121
Lost TowerShadowHalberd110%24728
Lost TowerShadowLarge Round Shield110%24406
Lost TowerShadowBronze Helm110%6591
Lost TowerShadowSilk Pants110%24310
Lost TowerShadowVine Boots100%10657
Lost TowerShadowHand Axe100%11834
Lost TowerShadowBuckler100%10784
Lost TowerShadowSilk Boots100%6067
Lost TowerShadowBronze Gloves100%11472
Lost TowerShadowOrb of Impale100%25341
Lost TowerShadowSilk Gloves90%11089
Lost TowerShadowHealing Orb90%11309
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Fire90%11444
Lost TowerShadowPad Boots90%11686
Lost TowerShadowScale Gloves90%26966
Lost TowerShadowLeather Gloves90%11896
Lost TowerShadowBronze Armor90%24713
Lost TowerShadowGladius80%26785
Lost TowerShadowTomahawk80%24381
Lost TowerShadowPad Armor80%11145
Lost TowerShadowFlail80%27143
Lost TowerShadowScale Boots80%27194
Lost TowerShadowBronze Boots80%11266
Lost TowerShadowSilk Armor80%26510
Lost TowerShadowLeather Armor80%11002
Lost TowerShadowPad Pants80%11089
Lost TowerShadowGolden Crossbow80%11161
Lost TowerShadowVine Pants70%11164
Lost TowerShadowRing of Ice70%26638
Lost TowerShadowLeather Helm70%10518
Lost TowerShadowKatana70%6476
Lost TowerShadowArquebus70%26651
Lost TowerShadowLeather Pants70%11191
Lost TowerShadowCrossbow70%11936
Lost TowerShadowBow60%11154
Lost TowerShadowElven Shield60%23468
Lost TowerShadowBone Armor60%27295
Lost TowerShadowPendant of Lighting50%23453
Lost TowerShadowMorning Star50%11063
Lost TowerShadowPad Helm40%10593
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Power Wave30%934
Lost TowerShadowScroll of Meteorite20%3337
Lost TowerSoldierLegendary Armor13%643333
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Mask86760%2551971
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Boots86110%5470579
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Pants85480%2078592
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor85300%2077430
ArenaAegis7Dark Master Pants85270%5469797
ArenaAegis7Thunder Blade85020%1853340
ArenaAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor84710%3237189
ArenaAegis7Dark Soul Helm84610%5473003
ArenaAegis7Hurricane Gloves84580%1248447
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream84560%1254521
ArenaAegis7Great Reign Crossbow84520%2076791
ArenaAegis7Dark Breaker84380%1818273
ArenaAegis7Dragon Soul Staff84170%2076146
ArenaAegis7Great Dragon Helm84130%1820710
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Armor83470%3866834
ArenaAegis7Rune Blade83130%2074000
ArenaAegis7Symbol of Kundun +656020%1907155
ArenaAegis7Spirit +126910%2414129
ArenaAegis7Transformation Ring +517190%2329899
ArenaAegis7Guardian Angel15950%4092644
ArenaAegis7Spirit +013690%1056798
ArenaAegis7Devils Eye11300%1177031
ArenaAegis7Horn of Uniria11220%3295946
ArenaAegis7Blood Bone +711140%678339
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +310760%160864
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Archangel +710590%678760
ArenaAegis7Devils Key10310%1177547
ArenaAegis7Imp7820%3458134
ArenaAegis7Rena +36730%936168
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Decay5340%121962
ArenaAegis7Box of Luck +75230%817009
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Nova4970%218183
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm3730%99567
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Soul1590%652525
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Bless1450%809618
ArenaAegis7Orb of Summoning980%496655
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Life890%336567
ArenaAegis7Pet Rudolph700%79340
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Chaos630%137270
ArenaAegis7Jewel of Creation530%188528
ArenaAegis7Saint Crossbow370%1385331
ArenaAegis7Storm Crow Armor340%1173648
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Mask340%1332128
ArenaAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow330%1030380
ArenaAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves320%1314165
ArenaAegis7Red Spirit Gloves310%1383853
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Helm310%1421333
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Boots310%805714
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Helm310%1276985
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Pants300%1314967
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Boots280%1341909
ArenaAegis7Dark Steel Gloves280%990203
ArenaAegis7Great Scepter280%1423178
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Gloves280%865124
ArenaAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow270%1290512
ArenaAegis7Holy Spirit Boots270%1025592
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Boots260%1340077
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage250%1431997
ArenaAegis7Black Dragon Pants250%1383127
ArenaAegis7Grand Soul Helm240%1026308
ArenaAegis7Adamantine Armor240%1338227
ArenaAegis7Sword of Destruction220%1420896
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam40%100253
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72015
ArenaAegis7Scroll of Cometfall10%87793
ArenaBerserkerLord Scepter42690%1379611
ArenaBerserkerDragon Soul Staff42590%2076146
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Summon42390%1404984
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants42380%1240228
ArenaBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow42330%2076791
ArenaBerserkerRune Blade42300%2074000
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor41970%2077430
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Pants41710%2078592
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots41680%1378446
ArenaBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +619320%1907155
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Pants10330%1035126
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Armor10180%748041
ArenaBerserkerSpirit +110030%2414129
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Boots9970%793579
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Helm9950%1014389
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm9950%1016711
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark9930%1062778
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Armor9920%1018590
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Boots9920%794571
ArenaBerserkerDark Master Gloves9910%1100418
ArenaBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor9850%1180484
ArenaBerserkerCelestial Bow9710%1017970
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants9710%747778
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots9670%1034175
ArenaBerserkerElemental Mace9630%1179893
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Destruction9620%1181537
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor9570%1018586
ArenaBerserkerDragon Spear9530%1035621
ArenaBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves9320%803979
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots9300%1015392
ArenaBerserkerHorn of Uniria5660%3295946
ArenaBerserkerTransformation Ring +55620%2329899
ArenaBerserkerGuardian Angel5060%4092644
ArenaBerserkerImp4570%3458134
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants4150%1503648
ArenaBerserkerBlood Bone +74110%678339
ArenaBerserkerDark Soul Gloves3910%1398484
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +33910%160864
ArenaBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves3910%1522400
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Pants3860%1314967
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Archangel +73840%678760
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Mask3780%1332128
ArenaBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves3780%1314165
ArenaBerserkerDevils Key3690%1177547
ArenaBerserkerRed Spirit Boots3550%1397811
ArenaBerserkerDevils Eye3480%1177031
ArenaBerserkerRena +32470%936168
ArenaBerserkerBox of Luck +72280%817009
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Decay1150%121962
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally1110%115693
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm1040%99567
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Nova930%218183
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Inferno610%96033
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Bless560%809618
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Soul530%652525
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Life440%336567
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Chaos430%137270
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Summoning230%496655
ArenaBerserkerPet Rudolph220%79340
ArenaBerserkerJewel of Creation180%188528
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Morning Star80%1084463
ArenaBerserkerStaff of Resurrection80%808562
ArenaBerserkerMaster Scepter80%800973
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Pants70%808318
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Pants60%1038239
ArenaBerserkerScroll of FireBurst60%1069984
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves60%808799
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Shield60%1039252
ArenaBerserkerCrystal Sword60%800873
ArenaBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves50%766052
ArenaBerserkerAquagold Crossbow50%801989
ArenaBerserkerStorm Crow Boots50%799985
ArenaBerserkerDark Steel Gloves50%990203
ArenaBerserkerAdamantine Mask40%1084642
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Penetration40%1122135
ArenaBerserkerBluewing Crossbow30%1035261
ArenaBerserkerElemental Shield20%1083729
ArenaBerserkerOrb of Death Stab20%756832
ArenaBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves20%748410
ArenaBerserkerScroll of Hellfire10%82793
ArenaBlood SoldDark Soul Boots332350%794571
ArenaBlood SoldLord Scepter331950%1379611
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm331920%1016711
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots331770%1034175
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Armor331760%2077430
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Destruction331730%1181537
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow331500%2076791
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Boots331170%1015392
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor330840%1018590
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Summon330670%1404984
ArenaBlood SoldThunder Hawk Pants330630%1240228
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor330620%1180484
ArenaBlood SoldDark Phoenix Pants330610%747778
ArenaBlood SoldRune Blade330220%2074000
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Pants330030%2078592
ArenaBlood SoldCelestial Bow329960%1017970
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark329910%1062778
ArenaBlood SoldDark Master Boots329860%793579
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Mace329540%1179893
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Armor329510%748041
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves329410%803979
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Pants329120%1035126
ArenaBlood SoldGreat Dragon Boots328810%1378446
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Spear328570%1035621
ArenaBlood SoldRed Spirit Helm328460%1014389
ArenaBlood SoldDragon Soul Staff327960%2076146
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor326640%1018586
ArenaBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6318350%1907155
ArenaBlood SoldSpirit +1157190%2414129
ArenaBlood SoldTransformation Ring +596840%2329899
ArenaBlood SoldHorn of Uniria70610%3295946
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +363900%160864
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +762110%678760
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Key61450%1177547
ArenaBlood SoldBlood Bone +761370%678339
ArenaBlood SoldDevils Eye61220%1177031
ArenaBlood SoldGuardian Angel44200%4092644
ArenaBlood SoldRena +338880%936168
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally32630%115693
ArenaBlood SoldBox of Luck +732510%817009
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Inferno17030%96033
ArenaBlood SoldImp15790%3458134
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Nova14590%218183
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Decay13840%121962
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Ice Storm12520%99567
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Bless8560%809618
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Soul8060%652525
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Life6320%336567
ArenaBlood SoldPet Rudolph4600%79340
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Chaos4120%137270
ArenaBlood SoldJewel of Creation2800%188528
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Summoning1790%496655
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of FireBurst1590%1069984
ArenaBlood SoldDark Steel Gloves1440%990203
ArenaBlood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves1430%865124
ArenaBlood SoldMaster Scepter1400%800973
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Sword1310%800873
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Pants1310%808318
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Pants1300%1038239
ArenaBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection1300%808562
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves1290%766052
ArenaBlood SoldAdamantine Mask1290%1084642
ArenaBlood SoldOrb of Death Stab1260%756832
ArenaBlood SoldElemental Shield1240%1083729
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Shield1220%1039252
ArenaBlood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves1210%748410
ArenaBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow1180%1035261
ArenaBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star1170%1084463
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Boots1170%799985
ArenaBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves1130%808799
ArenaBlood SoldAquagold Crossbow1120%801989
ArenaBlood SoldGrand Soul Boots1080%805714
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire130%82793
ArenaBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam70%100253
ArenaChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +69400%1907155
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Pants6770%747778
ArenaChief SkelDark Breaker6750%1818273
ArenaChief SkelRed Spirit Pants6660%2078592
ArenaChief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow6520%2076791
ArenaChief SkelThunder Hawk Pants6460%1240228
ArenaChief SkelDark Phoenix Armor6360%2077430
ArenaChief SkelRune Blade6330%2074000
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Boots6330%1378446
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Armor6310%748041
ArenaChief SkelHurricane Gloves6290%1248447
ArenaChief SkelGreat Dragon Helm6270%1820710
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Mask6250%2551971
ArenaChief SkelDragon Soul Staff6230%2076146
ArenaChief SkelDark Master Boots6110%793579
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Fire Scream6100%1254521
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Summon6070%1404984
ArenaChief SkelThunder Blade5800%1853340
ArenaChief SkelLord Scepter5800%1379611
ArenaChief SkelDark Soul Boots5770%794571
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +14270%2414129
ArenaChief SkelTransformation Ring +52980%2329899
ArenaChief SkelImp2380%3458134
ArenaChief SkelSpirit +02190%1056798
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +32090%160864
ArenaChief SkelDevils Key2090%1177547
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Archangel +71930%678760
ArenaChief SkelBlood Bone +71760%678339
ArenaChief SkelDevils Eye1690%1177031
ArenaChief SkelHorn of Uniria1120%3295946
ArenaChief SkelRena +31030%936168
ArenaChief SkelBox of Luck +7890%817009
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Inferno380%96033
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Nova360%218183
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Decay260%121962
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Soul200%652525
ArenaChief SkelPet Rudolph200%79340
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Life130%336567
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Bless100%809618
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Ice Storm90%99567
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Chaos60%137270
ArenaChief SkelJewel of Creation40%188528
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Summoning40%496655
ArenaChief SkelCrystal Sword30%800873
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Helm20%1026308
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Pants20%1038239
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves20%865124
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Gloves20%766052
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030380
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Boots10%805714
ArenaChief SkelDark Steel Gloves10%990203
ArenaChief SkelAquagold Crossbow10%801989
ArenaChief SkelStorm Crow Boots10%799985
ArenaChief SkelGrand Soul Shield10%1039252
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290512
ArenaChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1340077
ArenaChief SkelMaster Scepter10%800973
ArenaChief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves10%748410
ArenaChief SkelAdamantine Pants10%808318
ArenaChief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
ArenaChief SkelOrb of Death Stab10%756832
ArenaChief SkelGuardian Angel10%4092644
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants414920%5568226
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Boots413550%5470579
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Helm413030%5473003
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Armor412530%5794302
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Pants411870%5469797
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Pants411670%5797213
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor104270%3866834
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor103640%3237189
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +798770%3184516
ArenaDeath AngeImp52070%3458134
ArenaDeath AngeHorn of Uniria51820%3295946
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +149770%2414129
ArenaDeath AngeTransformation Ring +536200%2329899
ArenaDeath AngeGuardian Angel33460%4092644
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab29240%756832
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst28280%1069984
ArenaDeath AngeMaster Scepter27760%800973
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants27680%1038239
ArenaDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow27250%801989
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Pants27130%808318
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection27030%808562
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves26980%748410
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves26970%766052
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star26910%1084463
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots26870%799985
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield26840%1039252
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Mask26840%1084642
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Shield26750%1083729
ArenaDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow26740%1035261
ArenaDeath AngeBill of Balrog26400%918777
ArenaDeath AngeCrystal Sword26290%800873
ArenaDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves25980%808799
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Penetration25760%1122135
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit +024750%1056798
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +324080%160864
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +319080%881906
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Summoning14990%496655
ArenaDeath AngeRena +314340%936168
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +712630%817009
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Eye4110%1177031
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Bless3880%809618
ArenaDeath AngeDevils Key3760%1177547
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Life3730%336567
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Soul3730%652525
ArenaDeath AngeBox of Luck +13650%378536
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +53520%110543
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +53500%110268
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Creation2730%188528
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Boots2730%793579
ArenaDeath AngeDark Breaker2540%1818273
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants2480%747778
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Helm2450%1820710
ArenaDeath AngeRune Blade2370%2074000
ArenaDeath AngeLord Scepter2350%1379611
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Armor2320%748041
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Blade2320%1853340
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Boots2270%794571
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Boots2180%1378446
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Reign Crossbow2170%2076791
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Fire Scream2050%1254521
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves2040%803979
ArenaDeath AngeJewel of Chaos2010%137270
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Armor1980%2077430
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Summon1960%1404984
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Pants1950%2078592
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Pants1940%1240228
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Soul Staff1920%2076146
ArenaDeath AngeHurricane Gloves1910%1248447
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1520%100253
ArenaDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +61410%1907155
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1360%188364
ArenaDeath AngePet Rudolph1270%79340
ArenaDeath AngeCelestial Bow1090%1017970
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor1060%1018586
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots1050%1034175
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm1030%1014389
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots1030%1015392
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Pants900%1035126
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor890%1018590
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark850%1062778
ArenaDeath AngeDragon Spear780%1035621
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm670%1016711
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire530%82793
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants460%1503648
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves410%1522400
ArenaDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314165
ArenaDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm380%1276985
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Mask360%1332128
ArenaDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves340%1398484
ArenaDeath AngeStaff of Destruction310%1181537
ArenaDeath AngeElemental Mace300%1179893
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor300%1180484
ArenaDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots300%1397811
ArenaDeath AngeDark Master Gloves260%1100418
ArenaDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants250%1314967
ArenaDeath AngeBlood Bone +7230%678339
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Inferno200%96033
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +7160%678760
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm120%99567
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Nova100%218183
ArenaDeath AngeDouble Blade90%52116
ArenaDeath AngeLarkan Axe80%78282
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Decay80%121962
ArenaDeath AngeTiger Bow70%192360
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Boots60%192977
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Earth60%194205
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Gloves60%181920
ArenaDeath AngePlate Armor50%52342
ArenaDeath AngeBrass Armor50%194252
ArenaDeath AngePlate Boots50%181534
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Wind50%174476
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87793
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Spear50%77877
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Gloves40%175636
ArenaDeath AngeSphinx Armor40%193050
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Mask40%78064
ArenaDeath AngePlate Pants30%175984
ArenaDeath AngeRing of Magic30%66156
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Pants30%182654
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Armor30%174585
ArenaDeath AngeSpirit Gloves30%194038
ArenaDeath AngeGreat Hammer30%194764
ArenaDeath AngeLight Plate Boots30%176323
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Water30%78020
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67970
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Boots20%77905
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Shield20%52448
ArenaDeath AngePendant of Wind20%182154
ArenaDeath AngeLegendary Sword20%175045
ArenaDeath AngeLight Saber20%192577
ArenaDeath AngeTower Shield20%193658
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Shield20%176216
ArenaDeath AngePlate Helm20%77834
ArenaDeath AngeThunder Staff10%181675
ArenaDeath AngeLight Spear10%182544
ArenaDeath AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52301
ArenaDeath AngePlate Gloves10%181590
ArenaDeath AngeOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290512
ArenaDeath AngeDark Steel Gloves10%990203
ArenaDeath AngeBlack Dragon Gloves10%865124
ArenaDeath AngeAdamantine Armor10%1338227
ArenaDeath AngeScroll of Twister10%24858
ArenaDeath AngeBroken Sword10%1567
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Armor3261201%14190764
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Armor2187701%8948584
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Pants2179891%8944519
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor2177411%11212599
ArenaDeath CentImp714160%3458134
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Angel552980%4092644
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +7320190%3184516
ArenaDeath CentHorn of Uniria227270%3295946
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +1163370%2414129
ArenaDeath CentTransformation Ring +5110310%2329899
ArenaDeath CentSpirit +082960%1056798
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +373270%160864
ArenaDeath CentRena +344750%936168
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scepter37550%1423178
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Critical Damage37430%1431997
ArenaDeath CentBox of Luck +737360%817009
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Ice Arrow37270%1030380
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Shield36900%1039252
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Boots36450%1025592
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Gloves36160%990203
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Armor36070%1173648
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Helm35840%1026308
ArenaDeath CentAquagold Crossbow35740%801989
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Armor35720%1338227
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Pants35590%1038239
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Boots35510%1340077
ArenaDeath CentCrystal Sword35480%800873
ArenaDeath CentScroll of FireBurst35480%1069984
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Helm35400%1421333
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Boots35360%805714
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Gloves35330%748410
ArenaDeath CentStorm Crow Boots35140%799985
ArenaDeath CentSword of Destruction35000%1420896
ArenaDeath CentMaster Scepter34920%800973
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Death Stab34800%756832
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Rageful Blow34790%1290512
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Boots34650%1341909
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Gloves34340%865124
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +428250%411024
ArenaDeath CentThunder Blade28000%1853340
ArenaDeath CentDark Breaker27620%1818273
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm27440%1820710
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Boots27110%5470579
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Mask26880%2551971
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Pants26680%5469797
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Helm26620%5473003
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Armor26360%3866834
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Armor26290%3237189
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Pants25740%5568226
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Summoning17160%496655
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Bless12840%809618
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Life12330%336567
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Soul12090%652525
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Creation8980%188528
ArenaDeath CentDevils Eye8290%1177031
ArenaDeath CentDevils Key7840%1177547
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream6160%1254521
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Pants6070%2078592
ArenaDeath CentJewel of Chaos6020%137270
ArenaDeath CentHurricane Gloves5990%1248447
ArenaDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow5880%2076791
ArenaDeath CentRune Blade5880%2074000
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor5800%2077430
ArenaDeath CentDragon Soul Staff5630%2076146
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +65630%112488
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +65280%112732
ArenaDeath CentPet Rudolph5010%79340
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Armor3950%748041
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots3890%1378446
ArenaDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves3890%803979
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants3820%747778
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Boots3720%794571
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Boots3700%793579
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Summon3600%1404984
ArenaDeath CentLord Scepter3550%1379611
ArenaDeath CentDragon Spear3120%1035621
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor3060%1018586
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark3010%1062778
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Pants2910%1035126
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2850%1034175
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2840%1016711
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2710%1015392
ArenaDeath CentDark Master Gloves2680%1100418
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Gloves2640%1522400
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2630%1018590
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2620%1014389
ArenaDeath CentBlood Bone +72600%678339
ArenaDeath CentElemental Mace2560%1179893
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Pants2550%1503648
ArenaDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017970
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Boots2490%1397811
ArenaDeath CentDark Soul Gloves2430%1398484
ArenaDeath CentStaff of Destruction2420%1181537
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Archangel +72330%678760
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Armor2180%1180484
ArenaDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +61980%1907155
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Decay1910%121962
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Cometfall1890%87793
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Teleport Ally1530%115693
ArenaDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants1280%1240228
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Nova1200%218183
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Soul Barrier930%72015
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Aqua Beam830%100253
ArenaDeath CentGrand Soul Pants520%1314967
ArenaDeath CentDark Phoenix Gloves490%1314165
ArenaDeath CentDark Steel Mask420%1332128
ArenaDeath CentHoly Spirit Helm400%1276985
ArenaDeath CentBlack Dragon Pants390%1383127
ArenaDeath CentRed Spirit Gloves380%1383853
ArenaDeath CentSaint Crossbow290%1385331
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm190%99567
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Shield150%52448
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Pants140%308675
ArenaDeath CentSilver Bow140%643809
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Gloves120%64281
ArenaDeath CentSerpent Crossbow120%52301
ArenaDeath CentRing of Magic120%66156
ArenaDeath CentOrb of Twisting Slash120%67970
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Inferno110%96033
ArenaDeath CentDragon Helm110%939212
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Helm110%64418
ArenaDeath CentDragon Boots100%309151
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Helm90%310640
ArenaDeath CentAdamantine Gloves80%941527
ArenaDeath CentDouble Blade80%52116
ArenaDeath CentBronze Shield80%308577
ArenaDeath CentLight Plate Pants80%64675
ArenaDeath CentHelical Sword70%644847
ArenaDeath CentDragon Gloves70%284168
ArenaDeath CentPlate Armor70%52342
ArenaDeath CentBattle Scepter70%309329
ArenaDeath CentGreat Scythe70%308917
ArenaDeath CentPendant of Ability70%64663
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Armor60%939955
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Pants60%312427
ArenaDeath CentGuardian Boots60%283742
ArenaDeath CentLegendary Armor60%643333
ArenaDeath CentGorgon Staff50%282074
ArenaDeath CentDragon Pants40%644123
ArenaDeath CentGiant Sword30%283837
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Twister20%24858
ArenaDeath CentScroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
ArenaDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +211090%431949
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Shield7460%52448
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Pants7370%312427
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Boots7350%77905
ArenaDeath CowLarkan Axe7310%78282
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash7160%67970
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Pants7150%64675
ArenaDeath CowSilver Bow7120%643809
ArenaDeath CowDragon Pants7080%644123
ArenaDeath CowPlate Helm7070%77834
ArenaDeath CowGorgon Staff7070%282074
ArenaDeath CowBronze Shield7070%308577
ArenaDeath CowDragon Helm7020%939212
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Water7010%78020
ArenaDeath CowBattle Scepter6970%309329
ArenaDeath CowAdamantine Gloves6960%941527
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Armor6940%939955
ArenaDeath CowPlate Armor6920%52342
ArenaDeath CowGiant Sword6880%283837
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Boots6880%283742
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Crossbow6860%52301
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Gloves6860%64281
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Pants6860%308675
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Helm6850%64418
ArenaDeath CowPendant of Ability6840%64663
ArenaDeath CowHelical Sword6840%644847
ArenaDeath CowLight Plate Mask6760%78064
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Spear6740%77877
ArenaDeath CowDouble Blade6740%52116
ArenaDeath CowLegendary Armor6700%643333
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Helm6670%310640
ArenaDeath CowGreat Scythe6670%308917
ArenaDeath CowDragon Gloves6560%284168
ArenaDeath CowRing of Magic6390%66156
ArenaDeath CowDragon Boots6380%309151
ArenaDeath CowTransformation Ring +42980%21741
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +12320%378536
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +32320%160864
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +42310%177125
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +32230%56587
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Archangel +32150%57240
ArenaDeath CowDevils Key2120%1177547
ArenaDeath CowBlood Bone +42060%176880
ArenaDeath CowDevils Eye2060%1177031
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Twister1730%24858
ArenaDeath CowHorn of Uniria1430%3295946
ArenaDeath CowGuardian Angel1330%4092644
ArenaDeath CowBox of Luck +71090%817009
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit1080%188364
ArenaDeath CowRena +31010%936168
ArenaDeath CowImp420%3458134
ArenaDeath CowOrb of Summoning330%496655
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Soul210%652525
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Life180%336567
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Chaos130%137270
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Bless120%809618
ArenaDeath CowJewel of Creation120%188528
ArenaDeath CowScale Gloves70%26966
ArenaDeath CowLight Crossbow50%62564
ArenaDeath CowScale Pants40%26137
ArenaDeath CowBrass Gloves40%62752
ArenaDeath CowSpiked Shield30%42668
ArenaDeath CowElven Axe30%30771
ArenaDeath CowScale Armor30%30354
ArenaDeath CowWind Armor30%62666
ArenaDeath CowBone Armor30%27295
ArenaDeath CowFalcon30%26986
ArenaDeath CowFlail30%27143
ArenaDeath CowAngelic Staff20%24583
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Sword20%42754
ArenaDeath CowSilk Gloves20%11089
ArenaDeath CowScale Boots20%27194
ArenaDeath CowHalberd20%24728
ArenaDeath CowSerpent Staff20%41895
ArenaDeath CowBone Gloves20%11186
ArenaDeath CowElven Shield20%23468
ArenaDeath CowWind Boots20%29746
ArenaDeath CowWind Helm20%30597
ArenaDeath CowBone Helm20%24208
ArenaDeath CowBattle Axe20%42232
ArenaDeath CowBronze Pants20%6036
ArenaDeath CowScale Helm20%30524
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Gloves10%30757
ArenaDeath CowRing of Fire10%42360
ArenaDeath CowElven Bow10%6452
ArenaDeath CowBone Boots10%6565
ArenaDeath CowGladius10%26785
ArenaDeath CowBronze Armor10%24713
ArenaDeath CowSilk Pants10%24310
ArenaDeath CowSilk Helm10%6431
ArenaDeath CowBronze Helm10%6591
ArenaDeath CowSphinx Boots10%42377
ArenaDeath CowSkull Shield10%6014
ArenaDeath CowGiant Trident10%30239
ArenaDeath CowScroll of Teleport10%1034
ArenaDeath CowArquebus10%26651
ArenaDeath CowBattle Bow10%30549
ArenaDeath CowWind Gloves10%30569
ArenaDeath CowLarge Round Shield10%24406
ArenaDeath CowSilk Boots10%6067
ArenaDeath CowKatana10%6476
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Helm8730%1421333
ArenaDrakanRed Spirit Gloves8670%1383853
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Boots8620%805714
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Boots8600%1340077
ArenaDrakanSaint Crossbow8580%1385331
ArenaDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow8570%1290512
ArenaDrakanScroll of Critical Damage8560%1431997
ArenaDrakanStorm Crow Armor8550%1173648
ArenaDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves8500%1314165
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Armor8440%1338227
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves8430%865124
ArenaDrakanBlack Dragon Pants8400%1383127
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Gloves8390%990203
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Boots8330%1341909
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Helm8230%1276985
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Pants8210%1314967
ArenaDrakanHoly Spirit Boots8180%1025592
ArenaDrakanDark Steel Mask8080%1332128
ArenaDrakanSword of Destruction8020%1420896
ArenaDrakanGreat Scepter8000%1423178
ArenaDrakanGrand Soul Helm7980%1026308
ArenaDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow7740%1030380
ArenaDrakanSymbol of Kundun +56130%762339
ArenaDrakanTransformation Ring +51930%2329899
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +31300%160864
ArenaDrakanDevils Key1250%1177547
ArenaDrakanScroll of Archangel +71240%678760
ArenaDrakanImp1200%3458134
ArenaDrakanBlood Bone +71180%678339
ArenaDrakanHorn of Uniria1080%3295946
ArenaDrakanDevils Eye1050%1177031
ArenaDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam880%100253
ArenaDrakanBox of Luck +7750%817009
ArenaDrakanRena +3630%936168
ArenaDrakanGuardian Angel540%4092644
ArenaDrakanScroll of Cometfall450%87793
ArenaDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier320%72015
ArenaDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally310%115693
ArenaDrakanJewel of Soul180%652525
ArenaDrakanJewel of Bless140%809618
ArenaDrakanJewel of Life130%336567
ArenaDrakanJewel of Creation60%188528
ArenaDrakanGreat Scythe50%308917
ArenaDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137270
ArenaDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057412
ArenaDrakanDragon Armor40%1030685
ArenaDrakanGuardian Pants30%308675
ArenaDrakanBronze Shield30%308577
ArenaDrakanLegendary Pants30%312427
ArenaDrakanLighting Sword30%1031275
ArenaDrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
ArenaDrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
ArenaDrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
ArenaDrakanLegendary Staff20%1031070
ArenaDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496655
ArenaDrakanLegendary Armor20%643333
ArenaDrakanGuardian Helm10%310640
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941527
ArenaDrakanDragon Pants10%644123
ArenaDrakanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061450
ArenaDrakanLegendary Helm10%64418
ArenaDrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029243
ArenaDrakanGiant Sword10%283837
ArenaDrakanPendant of Ability10%64663
ArenaDrakanGorgon Staff10%282074
ArenaDrakanSilver Bow10%643809
ArenaGenociderDark Breaker200411%1818273
ArenaGenociderThunder Blade200311%1853340
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Helm200121%1820710
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Armor176831%748041
ArenaGenociderDragon Soul Staff176721%2076146
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves176061%803979
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Pants175581%1240228
ArenaGenociderScroll of Summon175431%1404984
ArenaGenociderHurricane Gloves175331%1248447
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Armor174541%2077430
ArenaGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow174541%2076791
ArenaGenociderGreat Dragon Boots174531%1378446
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Pants174291%2078592
ArenaGenociderRune Blade174011%2074000
ArenaGenociderDark Master Boots173921%793579
ArenaGenociderLord Scepter173911%1379611
ArenaGenociderScroll of Fire Scream173711%1254521
ArenaGenociderDark Soul Boots173611%794571
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Pants173381%747778
ArenaGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6120431%1907155
ArenaGenociderSpirit +159620%2414129
ArenaGenociderScroll of Electric Spark51100%1062778
ArenaGenociderThunder Hawk Boots50810%1034175
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Boots50780%1015392
ArenaGenociderCelestial Bow50490%1017970
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Armor50130%1018590
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Pants50020%1035126
ArenaGenociderRed Spirit Helm49980%1014389
ArenaGenociderDragon Spear49480%1035621
ArenaGenociderDark Phoenix Helm49170%1016711
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Armor48570%1018586
ArenaGenociderTransformation Ring +536300%2329899
ArenaGenociderSpirit +029360%1056798
ArenaGenociderDevils Eye24750%1177031
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +324380%160864
ArenaGenociderScroll of Archangel +724100%678760
ArenaGenociderDevils Key23590%1177547
ArenaGenociderBlood Bone +723230%678339
ArenaGenociderGuardian Angel20960%4092644
ArenaGenociderRena +315320%936168
ArenaGenociderHorn of Uniria13860%3295946
ArenaGenociderScroll of Ice Storm13380%99567
ArenaGenociderImp12220%3458134
ArenaGenociderBox of Luck +711940%817009
ArenaGenociderScroll of Inferno9740%96033
ArenaGenociderScroll of Nova8920%218183
ArenaGenociderScroll of Decay6310%121962
ArenaGenociderJewel of Bless3590%809618
ArenaGenociderJewel of Soul3430%652525
ArenaGenociderJewel of Life2930%336567
ArenaGenociderOrb of Summoning2370%496655
ArenaGenociderPet Rudolph1970%79340
ArenaGenociderJewel of Chaos1700%137270
ArenaGenociderJewel of Creation1130%188528
ArenaGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow720%1290512
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Armor690%1338227
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Boots660%1340077
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Armor520%1173648
ArenaGenociderStaff of Resurrection360%808562
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Boots360%805714
ArenaGenociderDark Steel Gloves330%990203
ArenaGenociderScroll of FireBurst320%1069984
ArenaGenociderAdamantine Pants300%808318
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Pants290%1038239
ArenaGenociderAquagold Crossbow290%801989
ArenaGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves280%748410
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Boots280%799985
ArenaGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves280%865124
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Shield280%1039252
ArenaGenociderCrystal Sword240%800873
ArenaGenociderGrand Soul Gloves230%766052
ArenaGenociderMaster Scepter230%800973
ArenaGenociderOrb of Death Stab220%756832
ArenaGenociderStorm Crow Gloves210%808799
ArenaGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100253
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Electric Spark18570%1062778
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Helm18220%1014389
ArenaNecron5Great Scepter18120%1423178
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Pants17910%1035126
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Boots17840%1397811
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Boots17780%1015392
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Pants17760%1314967
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Critical Damage17750%1431997
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Gloves17660%1314165
ArenaNecron5Dark Phoenix Helm17600%1016711
ArenaNecron5Dragon Spear17590%1035621
ArenaNecron5Staff of Destruction17560%1181537
ArenaNecron5Grand Soul Armor17550%1018590
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Armor17510%1180484
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Pants17410%1383127
ArenaNecron5Black Dragon Helm17300%1421333
ArenaNecron5Red Spirit Gloves17260%1383853
ArenaNecron5Dark Soul Gloves17260%1398484
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Boots17250%1341909
ArenaNecron5Saint Crossbow17240%1385331
ArenaNecron5Elemental Mace17190%1179893
ArenaNecron5Dark Steel Mask17190%1332128
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Helm17150%1276985
ArenaNecron5Celestial Bow17030%1017970
ArenaNecron5Dark Master Gloves16970%1100418
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Gloves16970%1522400
ArenaNecron5Thunder Hawk Boots16900%1034175
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Pants16820%1503648
ArenaNecron5Holy Spirit Armor16760%1018586
ArenaNecron5Sword of Destruction16480%1420896
ArenaNecron5Symbol of Kundun +615970%1907155
ArenaNecron5Transformation Ring +55140%2329899
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +33440%160864
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Archangel +73440%678760
ArenaNecron5Guardian Angel3360%4092644
ArenaNecron5Devils Eye3340%1177031
ArenaNecron5Devils Key3240%1177547
ArenaNecron5Blood Bone +73140%678339
ArenaNecron5Rena +31960%936168
ArenaNecron5Box of Luck +71720%817009
ArenaNecron5Horn of Uniria1620%3295946
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Cometfall1380%87793
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Teleport Ally1380%115693
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Inferno580%96033
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Soul530%652525
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Bless450%809618
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Life350%336567
ArenaNecron5Imp270%3458134
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Soul Barrier270%72015
ArenaNecron5Pet Rudolph260%79340
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Chaos240%137270
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Ice Storm210%99567
ArenaNecron5Orb of Greater Fortitude170%1057412
ArenaNecron5Jewel of Creation140%188528
ArenaNecron5Bluewing Crossbow110%1035261
ArenaNecron5Bill of Balrog110%918777
ArenaNecron5Dragon Armor110%1030685
ArenaNecron5Elemental Shield100%1083729
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Mask100%1084642
ArenaNecron5Orb of Summoning90%496655
ArenaNecron5Crystal Morning Star80%1084463
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Gloves70%941527
ArenaNecron5Dragon Shield70%1033449
ArenaNecron5Orb of Penetration60%1122135
ArenaNecron5Adamantine Boots60%1029243
ArenaNecron5Orb of Fire Slash60%1061450
ArenaNecron5Guardian Armor60%939955
ArenaNecron5Lighting Sword50%1031275
ArenaNecron5Legendary Staff50%1031070
ArenaNecron5Light Plate Armor50%1036818
ArenaNecron5Dragon Helm30%939212
ArenaNecron5Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Pants32170%2078592
ArenaNecron6Dark Phoenix Armor32000%2077430
ArenaNecron6Thunder Blade31780%1853340
ArenaNecron6Rune Blade31700%2074000
ArenaNecron6Dark Master Mask31610%2551971
ArenaNecron6Dark Breaker31450%1818273
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Armor31390%3237189
ArenaNecron6Great Reign Crossbow31280%2076791
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Fire Scream31270%1254521
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Summon31150%1404984
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Armor31110%3866834
ArenaNecron6Dragon Soul Staff30970%2076146
ArenaNecron6Lord Scepter30960%1379611
ArenaNecron6Thunder Hawk Pants30850%1240228
ArenaNecron6Hurricane Gloves30810%1248447
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Helm30610%1820710
ArenaNecron6Great Dragon Boots30400%1378446
ArenaNecron6Symbol of Kundun +617430%1907155
ArenaNecron6Spirit +18430%2414129
ArenaNecron6Transformation Ring +55480%2329899
ArenaNecron6Horn of Uniria4610%3295946
ArenaNecron6Guardian Angel4320%4092644
ArenaNecron6Spirit +04040%1056798
ArenaNecron6Imp3420%3458134
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +33360%160864
ArenaNecron6Devils Key3310%1177547
ArenaNecron6Blood Bone +73230%678339
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Archangel +73190%678760
ArenaNecron6Devils Eye3110%1177031
ArenaNecron6Rena +32290%936168
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Ice Storm1950%99567
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Decay1660%121962
ArenaNecron6Box of Luck +71640%817009
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Nova1430%218183
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Bless490%809618
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Soul420%652525
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Life420%336567
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Chaos300%137270
ArenaNecron6Orb of Summoning200%496655
ArenaNecron6Pet Rudolph190%79340
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Boots160%1341909
ArenaNecron6Jewel of Creation160%188528
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Boots150%805714
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Armor140%1173648
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Critical Damage120%1431997
ArenaNecron6Scroll of FireBurst120%1069984
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Shield110%1039252
ArenaNecron6Orb of Ice Arrow100%1030380
ArenaNecron6Grand Soul Helm100%1026308
ArenaNecron6Adamantine Armor100%1338227
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Boots100%1025592
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Boots90%1340077
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Helm90%1421333
ArenaNecron6Orb of Rageful Blow90%1290512
ArenaNecron6Saint Crossbow80%1385331
ArenaNecron6Sword of Destruction80%1420896
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Pants60%1038239
ArenaNecron6Red Spirit Gloves60%1383853
ArenaNecron6Dark Steel Gloves60%990203
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Gloves60%865124
ArenaNecron6Master Scepter60%800973
ArenaNecron6Black Dragon Pants50%1383127
ArenaNecron6Great Scepter50%1423178
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Gloves40%808799
ArenaNecron6Holy Spirit Gloves30%748410
ArenaNecron6Crystal Sword20%800873
ArenaNecron6Orb of Death Stab20%756832
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87793
ArenaNecron6Aquagold Crossbow20%801989
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
ArenaNecron6Scroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
ArenaNecron6Storm Crow Boots10%799985
ArenaNecron7Hurricane Pants4420465%8944519
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Pants4418365%5797213
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Armor4415055%5794302
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Armor4408705%8948584
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Pants2211543%5568226
ArenaNecron7Guardian Angel1161841%4092644
ArenaNecron7Imp962931%3458134
ArenaNecron7Symbol of Kundun +7700941%3184516
ArenaNecron7Spirit +1344820%2414129
ArenaNecron7Transformation Ring +5214270%2329899
ArenaNecron7Horn of Uniria183390%3295946
ArenaNecron7Orb of Summoning178620%496655
ArenaNecron7Spirit +0171210%1056798
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +3141330%160864
ArenaNecron7Rena +386840%936168
ArenaNecron7Box of Luck +771210%817009
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Bless22900%809618
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Soul22700%652525
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Life22650%336567
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Creation17170%188528
ArenaNecron7Jewel of Chaos11240%137270
ArenaNecron7Pet Rudolph10460%79340
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Pants4510%1240228
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Summon4510%1404984
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Armor4480%2077430
ArenaNecron7Lord Scepter4470%1379611
ArenaNecron7Dragon Soul Staff4420%2076146
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Boots4410%1378446
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Pants4380%2078592
ArenaNecron7Rune Blade4380%2074000
ArenaNecron7Great Reign Crossbow4260%2076791
ArenaNecron7Black Dragon Armor1110%1180484
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Boots1100%1034175
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Armor1080%1018590
ArenaNecron7Great Dragon Gloves1060%803979
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Pants1060%747778
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Pants1020%1035126
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Boots1020%794571
ArenaNecron7Celestial Bow1000%1017970
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Armor990%748041
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Helm980%1014389
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Helm970%1016711
ArenaNecron7Elemental Mace970%1179893
ArenaNecron7Staff of Destruction970%1181537
ArenaNecron7Dragon Spear960%1035621
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Armor960%1018586
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Gloves920%1100418
ArenaNecron7Dark Master Boots830%793579
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Boots820%1015392
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Electric Spark780%1062778
ArenaNecron7Dark Soul Gloves500%1398484
ArenaNecron7Dark Steel Mask500%1332128
ArenaNecron7Thunder Hawk Gloves480%1522400
ArenaNecron7Dark Phoenix Gloves430%1314165
ArenaNecron7Red Spirit Boots370%1397811
ArenaNecron7Grand Soul Pants350%1314967
ArenaNecron7Holy Spirit Pants290%1503648
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Teleport Ally230%115693
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Ice Storm120%99567
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Decay80%121962
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Nova40%218183
ArenaNecron7Scroll of Inferno40%96033
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Mask99440%2551971
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Armor99430%3866834
ArenaRogue CentThunder Blade99370%1853340
ArenaRogue CentDark Soul Helm98780%5473003
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Boots98610%5470579
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Helm98600%1820710
ArenaRogue CentThunder Hawk Armor98400%3237189
ArenaRogue CentGreat Dragon Pants98040%5568226
ArenaRogue CentDark Master Pants97760%5469797
ArenaRogue CentDark Breaker96700%1818273
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +120090%2414129
ArenaRogue CentDragon Soul Staff16910%2076146
ArenaRogue CentRed Spirit Pants16760%2078592
ArenaRogue CentRune Blade16460%2074000
ArenaRogue CentHurricane Gloves16340%1248447
ArenaRogue CentDark Phoenix Armor16290%2077430
ArenaRogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow16180%2076791
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Fire Scream15960%1254521
ArenaRogue CentTransformation Ring +511330%2329899
ArenaRogue CentGuardian Angel10770%4092644
ArenaRogue CentSpirit +09700%1056798
ArenaRogue CentHorn of Uniria8460%3295946
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +38190%160864
ArenaRogue CentDevils Eye7900%1177031
ArenaRogue CentBlood Bone +77610%678339
ArenaRogue CentDevils Key7540%1177547
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Archangel +77220%678760
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Decay6340%121962
ArenaRogue CentRena +34820%936168
ArenaRogue CentImp4340%3458134
ArenaRogue CentScroll of Nova4220%218183
ArenaRogue CentBox of Luck +74170%817009
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Life2090%336567
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Bless1180%809618
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Soul1020%652525
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Chaos810%137270
ArenaRogue CentPet Rudolph500%79340
ArenaRogue CentJewel of Creation390%188528
ArenaRogue CentOrb of Summoning220%496655
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Helm7911%1276985
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Boots7791%1340077
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Gloves7721%1383853
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Pants7701%1503648
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Pants7701%1314967
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Boots7641%1341909
ArenaSchriker4Red Spirit Boots7631%1397811
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Pants7591%1383127
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Rageful Blow7591%1290512
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Helm7551%1026308
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Helm7541%1421333
ArenaSchriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves7521%1314165
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Critical Damage7511%1431997
ArenaSchriker4Great Scepter7501%1423178
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Armor7421%1338227
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Mask7341%1332128
ArenaSchriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves7301%1522400
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Ice Arrow7301%1030380
ArenaSchriker4Dark Soul Gloves7261%1398484
ArenaSchriker4Holy Spirit Boots7241%1025592
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Armor7141%1173648
ArenaSchriker4Sword of Destruction6861%1420896
ArenaSchriker4Saint Crossbow6781%1385331
ArenaSchriker4Symbol of Kundun +53521%762339
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Shield1600%1039252
ArenaSchriker4Black Dragon Gloves1590%865124
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of FireBurst1570%1069984
ArenaSchriker4Grand Soul Boots1520%805714
ArenaSchriker4Imp1440%3458134
ArenaSchriker4Dark Steel Gloves1390%990203
ArenaSchriker4Storm Crow Pants1270%1038239
ArenaSchriker4Transformation Ring +5990%2329899
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +3750%160864
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Archangel +7710%678760
ArenaSchriker4Devils Eye690%1177031
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam640%100253
ArenaSchriker4Blood Bone +7590%678339
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Inferno550%96033
ArenaSchriker4Devils Key520%1177547
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally500%115693
ArenaSchriker4Horn of Uniria450%3295946
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Angel400%4092644
ArenaSchriker4Rena +3300%936168
ArenaSchriker4Box of Luck +7240%817009
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier220%72015
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Soul140%652525
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Cometfall140%87793
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Life110%336567
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Bless100%809618
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Creation60%188528
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Gloves50%284168
ArenaSchriker4Jewel of Chaos50%137270
ArenaSchriker4Silver Bow40%643809
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Armor30%1030685
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Boots20%283742
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Staff20%1031070
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Boots20%1029243
ArenaSchriker4Great Scythe20%308917
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Boots20%309151
ArenaSchriker4Helical Sword20%644847
ArenaSchriker4Dragon Helm20%939212
ArenaSchriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941527
ArenaSchriker4Bill of Balrog10%918777
ArenaSchriker4Guardian Pants10%308675
ArenaSchriker4Legendary Pants10%312427
ArenaSchriker4Scroll of Hellfire10%82793
ArenaSchriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061450
ArenaSchriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
ArenaSchriker4Giant Sword10%283837
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Armor18241309%14190764
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Armor18240459%11212599
ArenaSchriker7Arrow Viper Bow18231269%4664589
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Armor4565822%8948584
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Pants4552332%8944519
ArenaSchriker7Guardian Angel2735041%4092644
ArenaSchriker7Symbol of Kundun +72008821%3184516
ArenaSchriker7Imp1471071%3458134
ArenaSchriker7Horn of Uniria1373431%3295946
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +1987611%2414129
ArenaSchriker7Transformation Ring +5605780%2329899
ArenaSchriker7Orb of Summoning591340%496655
ArenaSchriker7Spirit +0495140%1056798
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +3400380%160864
ArenaSchriker7Rena +3247470%936168
ArenaSchriker7Box of Luck +7199690%817009
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Life70940%336567
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Soul69910%652525
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Bless69290%809618
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Creation53170%188528
ArenaSchriker7Jewel of Chaos35200%137270
ArenaSchriker7Pet Rudolph29340%79340
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Boots21950%5470579
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Pants21710%5469797
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Armor21660%3866834
ArenaSchriker7Dark Soul Helm21150%5473003
ArenaSchriker7Dark Breaker3910%1818273
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Pants3900%1240228
ArenaSchriker7Great Reign Crossbow3860%2076791
ArenaSchriker7Rune Blade3760%2074000
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Fire Scream3740%1254521
ArenaSchriker7Dark Master Mask3670%2551971
ArenaSchriker7Hurricane Gloves3670%1248447
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Hawk Armor3670%3237189
ArenaSchriker7Dark Phoenix Armor3650%2077430
ArenaSchriker7Red Spirit Pants3600%2078592
ArenaSchriker7Thunder Blade3490%1853340
ArenaSchriker7Dragon Soul Staff3470%2076146
ArenaSchriker7Great Dragon Helm3320%1820710
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Decay960%121962
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Nova520%218183
ArenaSchriker7Scroll of Ice Storm310%99567
AtlansAegis7Dragon Soul Staff5081833%2076146
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Pants5081353%2078592
AtlansAegis7Great Dragon Helm5077833%1820710
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Armor5074123%2077430
AtlansAegis7Thunder Hawk Armor5072793%3237189
AtlansAegis7Great Reign Crossbow5072683%2076791
AtlansAegis7Dark Breaker5070113%1818273
AtlansAegis7Rune Blade5069053%2074000
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Boots5069023%5470579
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Fire Scream5066283%1254521
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Pants5062753%5469797
AtlansAegis7Thunder Blade5061683%1853340
AtlansAegis7Dark Soul Helm5060733%5473003
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Armor5060183%3866834
AtlansAegis7Dark Master Mask5060073%2551971
AtlansAegis7Hurricane Gloves5050033%1248447
AtlansAegis7Symbol of Kundun +63367622%1907155
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +61688351%1396608
AtlansAegis7Spirit +11649651%2414129
AtlansAegis7Transformation Ring +51022681%2329899
AtlansAegis7Horn of Uniria862491%3295946
AtlansAegis7Spirit +0829771%1056798
AtlansAegis7Devils Eye653230%1177031
AtlansAegis7Blood Bone +7651930%678339
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Archangel +7650380%678760
AtlansAegis7Devils Key650010%1177547
AtlansAegis7Guardian Angel617610%4092644
AtlansAegis7Imp419910%3458134
AtlansAegis7Rena +3412140%936168
AtlansAegis7Box of Luck +7336190%817009
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Nova317310%218183
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Decay285910%121962
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Ice Storm195550%99567
AtlansAegis7Orb of Summoning84470%496655
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Soul83800%652525
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Bless83710%809618
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Life65860%336567
AtlansAegis7Pet Rudolph48450%79340
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Chaos44950%137270
AtlansAegis7Jewel of Creation25520%188528
AtlansAegis7Sword of Destruction4290%1420896
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Helm4280%1026308
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Gloves4180%865124
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Boots4140%1341909
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Pants4130%1314967
AtlansAegis7Orb of Rageful Blow4090%1290512
AtlansAegis7Orb of Ice Arrow4060%1030380
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Gloves4050%990203
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Boots4030%1340077
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Pants4020%1383127
AtlansAegis7Great Scepter3980%1423178
AtlansAegis7Black Dragon Helm3980%1421333
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Helm3940%1276985
AtlansAegis7Adamantine Armor3900%1338227
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Critical Damage3900%1431997
AtlansAegis7Dark Steel Mask3880%1332128
AtlansAegis7Storm Crow Armor3850%1173648
AtlansAegis7Grand Soul Boots3830%805714
AtlansAegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves3820%1314165
AtlansAegis7Saint Crossbow3790%1385331
AtlansAegis7Holy Spirit Boots3790%1025592
AtlansAegis7Red Spirit Gloves3780%1383853
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam270%100253
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87793
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115693
AtlansAegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier90%72015
AtlansAssassinVine Pants10%11164
AtlansAssassinBlood Bone +110%5423
AtlansAssassinRing of Poison10%6905
AtlansAssassinTomahawk10%24381
AtlansAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311616
AtlansAssassinLeather Pants10%11191
AtlansAssassinBone Boots10%6565
AtlansAssassinKite Shield10%11131
AtlansAssassinBone Armor10%27295
AtlansAssassinGolden Crossbow10%11161
AtlansAssassinDouble Axe10%11228
AtlansBahamutSymbol of Kundun +1317484%311616
AtlansBahamutSpirit Pants218643%182654
AtlansBahamutPendant of Wind218313%182154
AtlansBahamutBrass Pants218303%196389
AtlansBahamutNikea Axe217733%182492
AtlansBahamutTower Shield217653%193658
AtlansBahamutPlate Boots217613%181534
AtlansBahamutBrass Helm217583%209506
AtlansBahamutSword of Salamander217503%62555
AtlansBahamutPendant of Ice217433%184208
AtlansBahamutWind Armor217333%62666
AtlansBahamutGreat Hammer217003%194764
AtlansBahamutTiger Bow216673%192360
AtlansBahamutSpirit Boots216533%192977
AtlansBahamutBrass Boots216513%62715
AtlansBahamutLight Plate Gloves216313%181920
AtlansBahamutLight Spear215983%182544
AtlansBahamutBrass Armor215893%194252
AtlansBahamutDragon Slayer Shield215783%196149
AtlansBahamutBlade215703%210051
AtlansBahamutThunder Staff215603%181675
AtlansBahamutSphinx Pants215453%183434
AtlansBahamutBrass Gloves215273%62752
AtlansBahamutSphinx Mask215253%62589
AtlansBahamutLight Crossbow215053%62564
AtlansBahamutRing of Earth215023%194205
AtlansBahamutLight Saber214933%192577
AtlansBahamutBerdysh214853%196364
AtlansBahamutSpirit Helm214723%192982
AtlansBahamutPlate Gloves214033%181590
AtlansBahamutSphinx Armor213893%193050
AtlansBahamutSpirit Gloves212733%194038
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +6161412%1396608
AtlansBahamutTransformation Ring +395701%84339
AtlansBahamutScroll of Archangel +262771%54978
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +162721%378536
AtlansBahamutBlood Bone +262671%54620
AtlansBahamutDevils Key61171%1177547
AtlansBahamutDevils Eye60981%1177031
AtlansBahamutHorn of Uniria41941%3295946
AtlansBahamutBox of Luck +732150%817009
AtlansBahamutRena +330470%936168
AtlansBahamutScroll of Poison26340%27976
AtlansBahamutOrb of Summoning19720%496655
AtlansBahamutScroll of Ice17530%8318
AtlansBahamutGuardian Angel15510%4092644
AtlansBahamutScroll of Flame13460%19871
AtlansBahamutImp13310%3458134
AtlansBahamutScroll of Twister8390%24858
AtlansBahamutJewel of Bless6040%809618
AtlansBahamutJewel of Soul5350%652525
AtlansBahamutJewel of Life4550%336567
AtlansBahamutJewel of Chaos3090%137270
AtlansBahamutJewel of Creation1720%188528
AtlansBahamutLeather Gloves180%11896
AtlansBahamutSkull Staff170%10566
AtlansBahamutBronze Helm170%6591
AtlansBahamutSilk Helm170%6431
AtlansBahamutBronze Gloves170%11472
AtlansBahamutSilk Gloves170%11089
AtlansBahamutPad Gloves160%12919
AtlansBahamutRapier160%10984
AtlansBahamutTomahawk150%24381
AtlansBahamutSkull Shield150%6014
AtlansBahamutHand Axe150%11834
AtlansBahamutKris140%10545
AtlansBahamutVine Pants140%11164
AtlansBahamutLeather Armor140%11002
AtlansBahamutBone Helm140%24208
AtlansBahamutLarge Round Shield140%24406
AtlansBahamutPad Boots130%11686
AtlansBahamutGolden Crossbow130%11161
AtlansBahamutPad Helm130%10593
AtlansBahamutDragon Lance130%5925
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Damage130%24775
AtlansBahamutVine Helm120%10783
AtlansBahamutLeather Helm120%10518
AtlansBahamutBuckler120%10784
AtlansBahamutBronze Pants120%6036
AtlansBahamutCrossbow120%11936
AtlansBahamutMorning Star120%11063
AtlansBahamutAngelic Staff110%24583
AtlansBahamutVine Gloves110%11990
AtlansBahamutMace110%9808
AtlansBahamutKite Shield110%11131
AtlansBahamutSilk Boots100%6067
AtlansBahamutPad Pants100%11089
AtlansBahamutElven Bow100%6452
AtlansBahamutVine Boots100%10657
AtlansBahamutShort Bow100%19444
AtlansBahamutPad Armor100%11145
AtlansBahamutKatana100%6476
AtlansBahamutBow100%11154
AtlansBahamutDouble Poleaxe100%11283
AtlansBahamutPendant of Fire100%11444
AtlansBahamutRing of Poison100%6905
AtlansBahamutShort Sword100%13049
AtlansBahamutOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057412
AtlansBahamutBronze Boots90%11266
AtlansBahamutHorn Shield90%10852
AtlansBahamutSmall Axe90%18743
AtlansBahamutBone Boots90%6565
AtlansBahamutBone Gloves80%11186
AtlansBahamutSmall Shield80%12936
AtlansBahamutSilk Pants70%24310
AtlansBahamutDouble Axe70%11228
AtlansBahamutHealing Orb70%11309
AtlansBahamutVine Armor70%11154
AtlansBahamutLeather Boots60%10507
AtlansBahamutLeather Pants60%11191
AtlansBahamutSword of Assassin60%11121
AtlansBahamutBronze Armor60%24713
AtlansBahamutScroll of Fire Ball20%943
AtlansBahamutScroll of Teleport10%1034
AtlansBahamutScroll of Lighting10%1689
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Pants6579384%5797213
AtlansBlood SoldHurricane Boots6578824%5470579
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Mask6574034%2551971
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Pants6573994%5568226
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Armor6573604%3237189
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Armor6572074%5794302
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Helm6569024%5473003
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Armor6562904%3866834
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Pants6559334%5469797
AtlansBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +72696822%3184516
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +61354961%1396608
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +11328461%2414129
AtlansBlood SoldHorn of Uniria908891%3295946
AtlansBlood SoldGuardian Angel877191%4092644
AtlansBlood SoldDark Breaker825581%1818273
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Dragon Helm821641%1820710
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Blade818291%1853340
AtlansBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5814591%2329899
AtlansBlood SoldSpirit +0660750%1056798
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Nova530970%218183
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Key525250%1177547
AtlansBlood SoldBlood Bone +7525050%678339
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +7522280%678760
AtlansBlood SoldDevils Eye521700%1177031
AtlansBlood SoldImp496600%3458134
AtlansBlood SoldRena +3334200%936168
AtlansBlood SoldBox of Luck +7271870%817009
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Life137550%336567
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Bless67000%809618
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Soul66810%652525
AtlansBlood SoldPet Rudolph39640%79340
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Chaos36200%137270
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Summoning25590%496655
AtlansBlood SoldJewel of Creation20320%188528
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Boots2570%1025592
AtlansBlood SoldGreat Scepter2570%1423178
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Pants2560%1035126
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Pants2540%1314967
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Armor2450%1018590
AtlansBlood SoldCelestial Bow2430%1017970
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Gloves2410%1383853
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Electric Spark2400%1062778
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Helm2380%1276985
AtlansBlood SoldGrand Soul Helm2320%1026308
AtlansBlood SoldStaff of Destruction2310%1181537
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Mask2310%1332128
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Boots2310%1034175
AtlansBlood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves2310%1522400
AtlansBlood SoldDark Steel Boots2300%1341909
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Critical Damage2280%1431997
AtlansBlood SoldRed Spirit Boots2270%1397811
AtlansBlood SoldDark Master Gloves2270%1100418
AtlansBlood SoldSaint Crossbow2240%1385331
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Pants2240%1383127
AtlansBlood SoldElemental Mace2200%1179893
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Helm2200%1016711
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Pants2200%1503648
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Armor2180%1180484
AtlansBlood SoldSword of Destruction2170%1420896
AtlansBlood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314165
AtlansBlood SoldDragon Spear2120%1035621
AtlansBlood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow2120%1030380
AtlansBlood SoldBlack Dragon Helm2020%1421333
AtlansBlood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1970%1018586
AtlansBlood SoldDark Soul Gloves1960%1398484
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier130%72015
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Cometfall110%87793
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Inferno110%96033
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally70%115693
AtlansBlood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Pants12296326%5469797
AtlansDeath AngeHurricane Boots12274346%5470579
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Armor12265826%5794302
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Pants12265816%5568226
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Helm12261176%5473003
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Pants12254386%5797213
AtlansDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +73170712%3184516
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Armor3067942%3237189
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Armor3061781%3866834
AtlansDeath AngeImp1923731%3458134
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +61601501%1396608
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +11566971%2414129
AtlansDeath AngeGuardian Angel1513431%4092644
AtlansDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5964840%2329899
AtlansDeath AngeSpirit +0783950%1056798
AtlansDeath AngeHorn of Uniria757140%3295946
AtlansDeath AngeOrb of Summoning541390%496655
AtlansDeath AngeRena +3390540%936168
AtlansDeath AngeBox of Luck +7319310%817009
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Soul101420%652525
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Life101070%336567
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Bless100140%809618
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Creation75340%188528
AtlansDeath AngeJewel of Chaos52530%137270
AtlansDeath AngePet Rudolph45800%79340
AtlansDeath AngeElemental Mace3830%1179893
AtlansDeath AngeCelestial Bow3680%1017970
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Electric Spark3610%1062778
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Boots3550%794571
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Armor3530%1018590
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Gloves3490%1522400
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Helm3480%1014389
AtlansDeath AngeDark Soul Gloves3440%1398484
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Boots3430%1015392
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Pants3420%1503648
AtlansDeath AngeGrand Soul Pants3410%1314967
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Pants3410%747778
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Armor3400%1018586
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Pants3400%1035126
AtlansDeath AngeThunder Hawk Boots3350%1034175
AtlansDeath AngeBlack Dragon Armor3350%1180484
AtlansDeath AngeStaff of Destruction3340%1181537
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Gloves3320%1100418
AtlansDeath AngeDark Master Boots3300%793579
AtlansDeath AngeDragon Spear3280%1035621
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Armor3280%748041
AtlansDeath AngeDark Steel Mask3230%1332128
AtlansDeath AngeHoly Spirit Helm3210%1276985
AtlansDeath AngeRed Spirit Boots3210%1397811
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Helm3180%1016711
AtlansDeath AngeGreat Dragon Gloves3100%803979
AtlansDeath AngeDark Phoenix Gloves2960%1314165
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Cometfall350%87793
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Ice Storm180%99567
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Teleport Ally100%115693
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Inferno70%96033
AtlansDeath AngeScroll of Decay60%121962
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Armor625226916%14190764
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Armor417228011%8948584
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Pants416872411%8944519
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Armor416503611%11212599
AtlansDeath CentGuardian Angel12958163%4092644
AtlansDeath CentImp11000063%3458134
AtlansDeath CentHorn of Uniria10280493%3295946
AtlansDeath CentSymbol of Kundun +77302972%3184516
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +63681911%1396608
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +13599651%2414129
AtlansDeath CentTransformation Ring +52222161%2329899
AtlansDeath CentSpirit +01803350%1056798
AtlansDeath CentRena +3897460%936168
AtlansDeath CentBox of Luck +7732500%817009
AtlansDeath CentOrb of Summoning593040%496655
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Bless231620%809618
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Life230840%336567
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Soul229500%652525
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Creation171990%188528
AtlansDeath CentJewel of Chaos117610%137270
AtlansDeath CentPet Rudolph106550%79340
AtlansDeath CentThunder Blade10320%1853340
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Helm9980%1820710
AtlansDeath CentDark Breaker9850%1818273
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Pants9390%1240228
AtlansDeath CentRune Blade9080%2074000
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Pants9030%747778
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Pants9010%2078592
AtlansDeath CentDark Soul Boots9000%794571
AtlansDeath CentDragon Soul Staff8980%2076146
AtlansDeath CentLord Scepter8960%1379611
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Summon8890%1404984
AtlansDeath CentDark Master Boots8830%793579
AtlansDeath CentGreat Reign Crossbow8690%2076791
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Boots8590%1378446
AtlansDeath CentHurricane Gloves8570%1248447
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Armor8550%748041
AtlansDeath CentGreat Dragon Gloves8470%803979
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Fire Scream8340%1254521
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Armor8120%2077430
AtlansDeath CentDragon Spear2640%1035621
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Electric Spark2590%1062778
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Boots2580%1015392
AtlansDeath CentDark Steel Pants2570%1035126
AtlansDeath CentCelestial Bow2540%1017970
AtlansDeath CentHoly Spirit Armor2490%1018586
AtlansDeath CentRed Spirit Helm2450%1014389
AtlansDeath CentDark Phoenix Helm2340%1016711
AtlansDeath CentThunder Hawk Boots2340%1034175
AtlansDeath CentGrand Soul Armor2230%1018590
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Ice Storm640%99567
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Inferno510%96033
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Nova470%218183
AtlansDeath CentScroll of Decay400%121962
AtlansElite YetiWind Armor50%62666
AtlansElite YetiBattle Axe50%42232
AtlansElite YetiBone Armor40%27295
AtlansElite YetiFlail30%27143
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Lighting30%23453
AtlansElite YetiScale Boots30%27194
AtlansElite YetiFalcon30%26986
AtlansElite YetiRing of Ice30%26638
AtlansElite YetiSymbol of Kundun +130%311616
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Greater Damage30%24775
AtlansElite YetiBrass Boots20%62715
AtlansElite YetiBattle Bow20%30549
AtlansElite YetiBone Pants20%26605
AtlansElite YetiAngelic Staff20%24583
AtlansElite YetiBronze Armor20%24713
AtlansElite YetiHalberd20%24728
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Pants20%183434
AtlansElite YetiBox of Luck +620%1396608
AtlansElite YetiNikea Axe20%182492
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Archangel +220%54978
AtlansElite YetiSilk Pants20%24310
AtlansElite YetiBrass Pants20%196389
AtlansElite YetiScale Gloves20%26966
AtlansElite YetiLight Crossbow20%62564
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Gloves20%30757
AtlansElite YetiSilk Armor20%26510
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Mask20%62589
AtlansElite YetiPendant of Ice20%184208
AtlansElite YetiBlade10%210051
AtlansElite YetiSphinx Boots10%42377
AtlansElite YetiGiant Trident10%30239
AtlansElite YetiScroll of Flame10%19871
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Sword10%42754
AtlansElite YetiDevils Eye10%1177031
AtlansElite YetiPlate Shield10%26343
AtlansElite YetiDragon Slayer Shield10%196149
AtlansElite YetiWind Helm10%30597
AtlansElite YetiSerpent Staff10%41895
AtlansElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
AtlansElite YetiScale Armor10%30354
AtlansElite YetiBlood Bone +210%54620
AtlansElite YetiJewel of Bless10%809618
AtlansElite YetiRing of Fire10%42360
AtlansElite YetiRena +310%936168
AtlansElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42668
AtlansElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25341
AtlansElite YetiSword of Salamander10%62555
AtlansElite YetiTomahawk10%24381
AtlansElite YetiTransformation Ring +210%17228
AtlansElite YetiScale Pants10%26137
AtlansGoblinShort Bow70%19444
AtlansGoblinSmall Axe60%18743
AtlansGoblinOrb of Summoning30%496655
AtlansGoblinPad Gloves30%12919
AtlansGoblinSmall Shield20%12936
AtlansGoblinShort Sword10%13049
AtlansGolden SatBox of Luck +1114548100%14898
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Penetration3117955%1122135
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Mask2833984%1084642
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Shield2830094%1033449
AtlansGreat BahaBill of Balrog2829704%918777
AtlansGreat BahaHelical Sword2829004%644847
AtlansGreat BahaCrystal Morning Star2828934%1084463
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Gloves2828854%941527
AtlansGreat BahaElemental Shield2826844%1083729
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Greater Fortitude2826124%1057412
AtlansGreat BahaSilver Bow2825384%643809
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Staff2822364%1031070
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Pants2821354%644123
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Helm2821064%939212
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Fire Slash2820514%1061450
AtlansGreat BahaLegendary Armor2819974%643333
AtlansGreat BahaLight Plate Armor2819844%1036818
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Armor2818414%939955
AtlansGreat BahaLighting Sword2817314%1031275
AtlansGreat BahaAdamantine Boots2816734%1029243
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Armor2813314%1030685
AtlansGreat BahaSymbol of Kundun +32554314%881906
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +61280042%1396608
AtlansGreat BahaTransformation Ring +5771131%2329899
AtlansGreat BahaImp596461%3458134
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +1499521%378536
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Key498851%1177547
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Archangel +4497911%177125
AtlansGreat BahaDevils Eye495741%1177031
AtlansGreat BahaBlood Bone +4493251%176880
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Evil Spirit347261%188364
AtlansGreat BahaHorn of Uniria339431%3295946
AtlansGreat BahaGuardian Angel278600%4092644
AtlansGreat BahaBox of Luck +7258260%817009
AtlansGreat BahaRena +3251300%936168
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Hellfire120050%82793
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Soul49450%652525
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Bless48370%809618
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Life39150%336567
AtlansGreat BahaOrb of Summoning29870%496655
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Chaos24480%137270
AtlansGreat BahaJewel of Creation15910%188528
AtlansGreat BahaPendant of Ice1950%184208
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Boots1870%62715
AtlansGreat BahaSpiked Shield1860%42668
AtlansGreat BahaTiger Bow1780%192360
AtlansGreat BahaDragon Slayer Shield1760%196149
AtlansGreat BahaBattle Axe1750%42232
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Helm1730%192982
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Mask1730%62589
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Sword1730%42754
AtlansGreat BahaWind Armor1720%62666
AtlansGreat BahaSerpent Staff1650%41895
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Pants1650%196389
AtlansGreat BahaBlade1650%210051
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Fire1630%42360
AtlansGreat BahaLight Crossbow1600%62564
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Boots1590%192977
AtlansGreat BahaTower Shield1590%193658
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Armor1550%194252
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Boots1550%42377
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Helm1550%209506
AtlansGreat BahaBerdysh1550%196364
AtlansGreat BahaSpirit Gloves1540%194038
AtlansGreat BahaWind Pants1540%42146
AtlansGreat BahaBrass Gloves1530%62752
AtlansGreat BahaLight Saber1530%192577
AtlansGreat BahaGreat Hammer1530%194764
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Armor1520%193050
AtlansGreat BahaSword of Salamander1510%62555
AtlansGreat BahaSphinx Pants1470%183434
AtlansGreat BahaNikea Axe1450%182492
AtlansGreat BahaRing of Earth1310%194205
AtlansGreat BahaBroken Sword840%1567
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Ice290%8318
AtlansGreat BahaSoul Shard of Wizard200%351
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Poison120%27976
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Twister90%24858
AtlansGreat BahaTear of Elf60%182
AtlansGreat BahaScroll of Flame40%19871
AtlansHydraAquagold Crossbow382%801989
AtlansHydraAdamantine Mask271%1084642
AtlansHydraHoly Spirit Gloves261%748410
AtlansHydraScroll of FireBurst261%1069984
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Shield251%1039252
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Pants251%1038239
AtlansHydraCrystal Sword231%800873
AtlansHydraBill of Balrog221%918777
AtlansHydraOrb of Death Stab221%756832
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Gloves221%808799
AtlansHydraOrb of Penetration211%1122135
AtlansHydraBluewing Crossbow201%1035261
AtlansHydraAdamantine Pants191%808318
AtlansHydraStorm Crow Boots181%799985
AtlansHydraElemental Shield171%1083729
AtlansHydraGrand Soul Gloves161%766052
AtlansHydraCrystal Morning Star161%1084463
AtlansHydraStaff of Resurrection151%808562
AtlansHydraMaster Scepter151%800973
AtlansHydraSymbol of Kundun +3141%881906
AtlansHydraTransformation Ring +580%2329899
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +650%1396608
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +140%378536
AtlansHydraBlood Bone +540%110543
AtlansHydraScroll of Archangel +540%110268
AtlansHydraDevils Eye40%1177031
AtlansHydraDevils Key40%1177547
AtlansHydraRena +340%936168
AtlansHydraImp40%3458134
AtlansHydraGuardian Angel30%4092644
AtlansHydraBox of Luck +720%817009
AtlansHydraScroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
AtlansHydraJewel of Soul10%652525
AtlansHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
AtlansHydraHorn of Uniria10%3295946
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Penetration179465%1122135
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude178215%1057412
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Pants178115%808318
AtlansLizard KinCrystal Morning Star177895%1084463
AtlansLizard KinDragon Shield177885%1033449
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Staff177665%1031070
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Armor177565%1036818
AtlansLizard KinBill of Balrog177525%918777
AtlansLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves177325%766052
AtlansLizard KinDragon Armor177245%1030685
AtlansLizard KinBluewing Crossbow176785%1035261
AtlansLizard KinStaff of Resurrection176735%808562
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Mask176625%1084642
AtlansLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves176615%808799
AtlansLizard KinAdamantine Boots176485%1029243
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash175895%1061450
AtlansLizard KinLighting Sword175535%1031275
AtlansLizard KinElemental Shield175105%1083729
AtlansLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3142384%881906
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +670942%1396608
AtlansLizard KinTransformation Ring +543271%2329899
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +128701%378536
AtlansLizard KinDevils Eye27911%1177031
AtlansLizard KinDevils Key27481%1177547
AtlansLizard KinBlood Bone +526891%110543
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Archangel +526701%110268
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Hellfire23591%82793
AtlansLizard KinHorn of Uniria22421%3295946
AtlansLizard KinImp21411%3458134
AtlansLizard KinGuardian Angel21091%4092644
AtlansLizard KinBox of Luck +714770%817009
AtlansLizard KinRena +314210%936168
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit10790%188364
AtlansLizard KinOrb of Summoning8480%496655
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Bless3010%809618
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Soul2660%652525
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Life2130%336567
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Chaos1430%137270
AtlansLizard KinJewel of Creation730%188528
AtlansLizard KinLight Spear160%182544
AtlansLizard KinSerpent Shield140%176216
AtlansLizard KinThunder Staff130%181675
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Boots130%176323
AtlansLizard KinGreat Hammer130%194764
AtlansLizard KinTower Shield130%193658
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Pants120%182654
AtlansLizard KinBrass Helm110%209506
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Armor110%193050
AtlansLizard KinRing of Earth110%194205
AtlansLizard KinBlade110%210051
AtlansLizard KinDragon Slayer Shield110%196149
AtlansLizard KinSphinx Pants110%183434
AtlansLizard KinBrass Pants110%196389
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Boots110%192977
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Helm100%192982
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Gloves100%194038
AtlansLizard KinRing of Wind100%174476
AtlansLizard KinPlate Boots90%181534
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Ice90%184208
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Sword90%175045
AtlansLizard KinBerdysh90%196364
AtlansLizard KinNikea Axe80%182492
AtlansLizard KinSpirit Armor80%174585
AtlansLizard KinLight Plate Gloves80%181920
AtlansLizard KinBrass Armor80%194252
AtlansLizard KinPlate Pants80%175984
AtlansLizard KinPendant of Wind70%182154
AtlansLizard KinPlate Gloves60%181590
AtlansLizard KinTiger Bow60%192360
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Twister60%24858
AtlansLizard KinLegendary Gloves50%175636
AtlansLizard KinLight Saber50%192577
AtlansLizard KinScroll of Flame50%19871
AtlansLizard KinTear of Elf10%182
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Armor3063155%1036818
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Fire Slash3059475%1061450
AtlansSilver ValDragon Shield3059135%1033449
AtlansSilver ValLegendary Staff3058555%1031070
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Greater Fortitude3058465%1057412
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Penetration3057455%1122135
AtlansSilver ValDragon Armor3057195%1030685
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Armor3056745%939955
AtlansSilver ValLighting Sword3056375%1031275
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Mask3055905%1084642
AtlansSilver ValCrystal Morning Star3055855%1084463
AtlansSilver ValBluewing Crossbow3054485%1035261
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Gloves3053525%941527
AtlansSilver ValElemental Shield3051165%1083729
AtlansSilver ValDragon Helm3048735%939212
AtlansSilver ValAdamantine Boots3045405%1029243
AtlansSilver ValBill of Balrog3042445%918777
AtlansSilver ValSymbol of Kundun +32360444%881906
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +61190722%1396608
AtlansSilver ValTransformation Ring +5714881%2329899
AtlansSilver ValHorn of Uniria542621%3295946
AtlansSilver ValDevils Key460511%1177547
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +4457021%176880
AtlansSilver ValBlood Bone +5456971%110543
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +4455251%177125
AtlansSilver ValDevils Eye454931%1177031
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Archangel +5454081%110268
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +1453971%378536
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Evil Spirit452891%188364
AtlansSilver ValGuardian Angel257350%4092644
AtlansSilver ValBox of Luck +7233040%817009
AtlansSilver ValRena +3232800%936168
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Hellfire215720%82793
AtlansSilver ValImp123510%3458134
AtlansSilver ValOrb of Summoning51650%496655
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Soul45070%652525
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Bless44460%809618
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Life37040%336567
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Chaos23180%137270
AtlansSilver ValJewel of Creation14010%188528
AtlansSilver ValTiger Bow1800%192360
AtlansSilver ValNikea Axe1710%182492
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Wind1680%182154
AtlansSilver ValRing of Earth1640%194205
AtlansSilver ValLight Crossbow1620%62564
AtlansSilver ValBrass Gloves1620%62752
AtlansSilver ValThunder Staff1620%181675
AtlansSilver ValBlade1610%210051
AtlansSilver ValSword of Salamander1610%62555
AtlansSilver ValLight Saber1590%192577
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Pants1560%182654
AtlansSilver ValGreat Hammer1550%194764
AtlansSilver ValBrass Pants1530%196389
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Helm1530%192982
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Boots1520%192977
AtlansSilver ValBrass Helm1510%209506
AtlansSilver ValBerdysh1500%196364
AtlansSilver ValBrass Boots1480%62715
AtlansSilver ValWind Armor1470%62666
AtlansSilver ValTower Shield1450%193658
AtlansSilver ValPlate Boots1450%181534
AtlansSilver ValLight Spear1450%182544
AtlansSilver ValLight Plate Gloves1440%181920
AtlansSilver ValPlate Gloves1430%181590
AtlansSilver ValDragon Slayer Shield1420%196149
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Armor1400%193050
AtlansSilver ValPendant of Ice1390%184208
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Pants1370%183434
AtlansSilver ValSphinx Mask1370%62589
AtlansSilver ValBrass Armor1340%194252
AtlansSilver ValSpirit Gloves1150%194038
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Poison200%27976
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Ice160%8318
AtlansSilver ValSoul Shard of Wizard90%351
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Flame80%19871
AtlansSilver ValScroll of Twister60%24858
AtlansSilver ValTear of Elf20%182
AtlansSilver ValBroken Sword10%1567
AtlansSoldierSerpent Crossbow27%52301
AtlansSoldierLight Plate Pants27%64675
AtlansSoldierSymbol of Kundun +213%431949
AtlansSoldierGuardian Armor13%939955
AtlansSoldierSilver Bow13%643809
AtlansSoldierBox of Luck +613%1396608
AtlansSoldierAdamantine Gloves13%941527
AtlansSoldierRing of Magic13%66156
AtlansSoldierHelical Sword13%644847
AtlansSoldierGuardian Gloves13%64281
AtlansSoldierGiant Sword13%283837
AtlansSoldierDragon Boots13%309151
AtlansSoldierOrb of Twisting Slash13%67970
AtlansSoldierDragon Pants13%644123
AtlansSoldierGorgon Staff13%282074
AtlansSoldierLegendary Helm13%64418
AtlansSoldierLegendary Pants13%312427
AtlansSoldierImp13%3458134
AtlansSoldierDevils Key13%1177547
AtlansValkyrieSymbol of Kundun +1182684%311616
AtlansValkyrieBerdysh111122%196364
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Armor110742%174585
AtlansValkyrieRing of Wind110542%174476
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Pants110502%182654
AtlansValkyriePlate Helm110122%77834
AtlansValkyrieLarkan Axe110092%78282
AtlansValkyrieLight Spear110062%182544
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Gloves110012%175636
AtlansValkyrieBrass Pants109982%196389
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Mask109812%78064
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Helm109792%192982
AtlansValkyrieBrass Armor109772%194252
AtlansValkyrieDragon Slayer Shield109772%196149
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Gloves109772%194038
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Shield109662%176216
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Sword109332%175045
AtlansValkyrieSphinx Armor109242%193050
AtlansValkyrieSpirit Boots109062%192977
AtlansValkyrieSerpent Spear108992%77877
AtlansValkyrieLegendary Boots108952%77905
AtlansValkyrieBlade108952%210051
AtlansValkyriePendant of Wind108842%182154
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Boots108792%176323
AtlansValkyriePlate Pants108662%175984
AtlansValkyrieGreat Hammer108602%194764
AtlansValkyriePendant of Water108472%78020
AtlansValkyriePlate Gloves108422%181590
AtlansValkyrieThunder Staff108352%181675
AtlansValkyrieTiger Bow108112%192360
AtlansValkyrieLight Plate Gloves107992%181920
AtlansValkyrieTower Shield107892%193658
AtlansValkyrieBrass Helm107802%209506
AtlansValkyriePlate Boots107802%181534
AtlansValkyrieRing of Earth107022%194205
AtlansValkyrieLight Saber106862%192577
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +690702%1396608
AtlansValkyrieTransformation Ring +356951%84339
AtlansValkyrieDevils Eye36331%1177031
AtlansValkyrieDevils Key35731%1177547
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Archangel +335641%57240
AtlansValkyrieBlood Bone +335501%56587
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +135371%378536
AtlansValkyrieHorn of Uniria22260%3295946
AtlansValkyrieRena +318440%936168
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Flame17630%19871
AtlansValkyrieBox of Luck +717330%817009
AtlansValkyrieGuardian Angel15710%4092644
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Evil Spirit13060%188364
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Twister12920%24858
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Summoning12310%496655
AtlansValkyrieImp12010%3458134
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Poison8560%27976
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Soul3290%652525
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Bless3270%809618
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Life2830%336567
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Chaos1810%137270
AtlansValkyrieJewel of Creation1010%188528
AtlansValkyrieScroll of the Emperor560%1635
AtlansValkyriePad Armor160%11145
AtlansValkyrieElven Bow160%6452
AtlansValkyrieKatana150%6476
AtlansValkyrieBone Helm150%24208
AtlansValkyrieSilk Boots150%6067
AtlansValkyrieKite Shield140%11131
AtlansValkyrieBone Pants140%26605
AtlansValkyrieBronze Gloves140%11472
AtlansValkyrieDragon Lance140%5925
AtlansValkyrieMorning Star140%11063
AtlansValkyrieBone Gloves130%11186
AtlansValkyriePendant of Fire130%11444
AtlansValkyrieArquebus130%26651
AtlansValkyrieLarge Round Shield130%24406
AtlansValkyrieSilk Gloves130%11089
AtlansValkyrieSkull Shield130%6014
AtlansValkyrieRing of Poison120%6905
AtlansValkyrieHalberd120%24728
AtlansValkyrieDouble Axe120%11228
AtlansValkyrieBone Boots110%6565
AtlansValkyrieSilk Helm110%6431
AtlansValkyrieGolden Crossbow110%11161
AtlansValkyrieSilk Pants110%24310
AtlansValkyrieSilk Armor110%26510
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057412
AtlansValkyrieGladius100%26785
AtlansValkyrieDouble Poleaxe100%11283
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Impale100%25341
AtlansValkyrieBronze Helm100%6591
AtlansValkyrieTomahawk90%24381
AtlansValkyriePendant of Lighting90%23453
AtlansValkyrieBronze Pants90%6036
AtlansValkyrieAngelic Staff90%24583
AtlansValkyrieOrb of Greater Damage70%24775
AtlansValkyrieElven Shield70%23468
AtlansValkyrieSword of Assassin70%11121
AtlansValkyrieBronze Armor70%24713
AtlansValkyrieRing of Ice70%26638
AtlansValkyrieLeather Armor60%11002
AtlansValkyrieBronze Boots60%11266
AtlansValkyrieVine Armor50%11154
AtlansValkyrieScroll of Meteorite10%3337
AtlansVeparSymbol of Kundun +11762414%311616
AtlansVeparLegendary Gloves1161163%175636
AtlansVeparGreat Hammer1158833%194764
AtlansVeparSphinx Pants1156623%183434
AtlansVeparBrass Pants1155043%196389
AtlansVeparLegendary Sword1154383%175045
AtlansVeparPendant of Ice1153793%184208
AtlansVeparDragon Slayer Shield1153773%196149
AtlansVeparTower Shield1153633%193658
AtlansVeparBlade1153103%210051
AtlansVeparLight Spear1153083%182544
AtlansVeparSpirit Gloves1152993%194038
AtlansVeparLight Plate Gloves1152093%181920
AtlansVeparRing of Earth1152083%194205
AtlansVeparRing of Wind1151773%174476
AtlansVeparSpirit Pants1151743%182654
AtlansVeparBerdysh1151733%196364
AtlansVeparBrass Armor1151253%194252
AtlansVeparPlate Gloves1151223%181590
AtlansVeparLight Plate Boots1151223%176323
AtlansVeparThunder Staff1150573%181675
AtlansVeparSpirit Armor1150253%174585
AtlansVeparSpirit Helm1150053%192982
AtlansVeparPendant of Wind1149493%182154
AtlansVeparPlate Pants1148353%175984
AtlansVeparNikea Axe1148173%182492
AtlansVeparTiger Bow1147723%192360
AtlansVeparSpirit Boots1147693%192977
AtlansVeparSphinx Armor1147633%193050
AtlansVeparLight Saber1147003%192577
AtlansVeparSerpent Shield1146363%176216
AtlansVeparPlate Boots1144713%181534
AtlansVeparBrass Helm1144463%209506
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +6889362%1396608
AtlansVeparDevils Key684022%1177547
AtlansVeparDevils Eye683882%1177031
AtlansVeparTransformation Ring +3535141%84339
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +2344531%54978
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +2342991%54620
AtlansVeparScroll of Archangel +3339891%57240
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +1338301%378536
AtlansVeparBlood Bone +3336721%56587
AtlansVeparBox of Luck +7175880%817009
AtlansVeparRena +3174230%936168
AtlansVeparOrb of Summoning171550%496655
AtlansVeparScroll of Poison166550%27976
AtlansVeparScroll of Evil Spirit126640%188364
AtlansVeparHorn of Uniria119710%3295946
AtlansVeparImp116990%3458134
AtlansVeparScroll of Flame110770%19871
AtlansVeparScroll of Twister92180%24858
AtlansVeparGuardian Angel48790%4092644
AtlansVeparJewel of Soul31520%652525
AtlansVeparJewel of Bless31470%809618
AtlansVeparJewel of Life26150%336567
AtlansVeparJewel of Chaos17290%137270
AtlansVeparJewel of Creation10170%188528
AtlansVeparBone Pants2200%26605
AtlansVeparArquebus2090%26651
AtlansVeparOrb of Impale2060%25341
AtlansVeparLarge Round Shield2040%24406
AtlansVeparBone Helm2030%24208
AtlansVeparHalberd2000%24728
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Damage1970%24775
AtlansVeparSilk Armor1950%26510
AtlansVeparAngelic Staff1860%24583
AtlansVeparBronze Armor1810%24713
AtlansVeparRing of Ice1790%26638
AtlansVeparGladius1780%26785
AtlansVeparTomahawk1730%24381
AtlansVeparSilk Pants1650%24310
AtlansVeparScroll of the Emperor1490%1635
AtlansVeparLeather Boots350%10507
AtlansVeparSilk Gloves340%11089
AtlansVeparElven Bow330%6452
AtlansVeparRapier330%10984
AtlansVeparVine Boots320%10657
AtlansVeparBronze Pants310%6036
AtlansVeparPendant of Fire310%11444
AtlansVeparShort Bow310%19444
AtlansVeparBronze Helm310%6591
AtlansVeparCrossbow300%11936
AtlansVeparVine Helm300%10783
AtlansVeparSkull Shield300%6014
AtlansVeparOrb of Greater Fortitude300%1057412
AtlansVeparMace300%9808
AtlansVeparBronze Gloves300%11472
AtlansVeparGolden Crossbow300%11161
AtlansVeparKite Shield290%11131
AtlansVeparSilk Boots290%6067
AtlansVeparSword of Assassin290%11121
AtlansVeparVine Armor290%11154
AtlansVeparKris290%10545
AtlansVeparBow290%11154
AtlansVeparPad Boots290%11686
AtlansVeparBone Boots280%6565
AtlansVeparLeather Gloves280%11896
AtlansVeparLeather Armor280%11002
AtlansVeparPad Helm270%10593
AtlansVeparDouble Poleaxe270%11283
AtlansVeparLeather Pants260%11191
AtlansVeparKatana260%6476
AtlansVeparRing of Poison260%6905
AtlansVeparSilk Helm260%6431
AtlansVeparSmall Shield260%12936
AtlansVeparDragon Lance250%5925
AtlansVeparSkull Staff240%10566
AtlansVeparDouble Axe240%11228
AtlansVeparShort Sword230%13049
AtlansVeparHealing Orb230%11309
AtlansVeparPad Pants220%11089
AtlansVeparMorning Star220%11063
AtlansVeparPad Gloves210%12919
AtlansVeparLeather Helm210%10518
AtlansVeparVine Gloves210%11990
AtlansVeparPad Armor200%11145
AtlansVeparHorn Shield190%10852
AtlansVeparVine Pants190%11164
AtlansVeparBuckler170%10784
AtlansVeparScroll of Teleport160%1034
AtlansVeparHand Axe150%11834
AtlansVeparBone Gloves140%11186
AtlansVeparBronze Boots120%11266
AtlansVeparScroll of Lighting70%1689
AtlansVeparScroll of Fire Ball60%943
AtlansVeparScroll of Power Wave10%934
TarkanAssassinSymbol of Kundun +110%311616
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage67833%1431997
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield66743%1039252
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow66723%1290512
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants66243%1038239
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves65623%865124
TarkanBeam KnighGreat Scepter65533%1423178
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots65133%805714
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm65083%1026308
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants64893%1383127
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Armor64883%1338227
TarkanBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves64693%1383853
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst64663%1069984
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves64613%990203
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots64593%1340077
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots64563%1025592
TarkanBeam KnighSword of Destruction64413%1420896
TarkanBeam KnighDark Steel Boots64273%1341909
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow63913%1030380
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor63653%1173648
TarkanBeam KnighSaint Crossbow62883%1385331
TarkanBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm62733%1421333
TarkanBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +562023%762339
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +631381%1396608
TarkanBeam KnighTransformation Ring +518751%2329899
TarkanBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves13831%748410
TarkanBeam KnighCrystal Sword13401%800873
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots13181%799985
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab13161%756832
TarkanBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow12981%801989
TarkanBeam KnighMaster Scepter12931%800973
TarkanBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves12871%766052
TarkanBeam KnighHorn of Uniria12721%3295946
TarkanBeam KnighAdamantine Pants12711%808318
TarkanBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection12631%808562
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Key12571%1177547
TarkanBeam KnighBlood Bone +612571%112732
TarkanBeam KnighDevils Eye12531%1177031
TarkanBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves12451%808799
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +611881%112488
TarkanBeam KnighImp7650%3458134
TarkanBeam KnighRena +36150%936168
TarkanBeam KnighBox of Luck +76110%817009
TarkanBeam KnighGuardian Angel5750%4092644
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally4140%115693
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall3800%87793
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam3100%100253
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier1580%72015
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Soul1400%652525
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Bless1300%809618
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Life1130%336567
TarkanBeam KnighOrb of Summoning780%496655
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Chaos690%137270
TarkanBeam KnighJewel of Creation410%188528
TarkanBeam KnighScroll of the Emperor10%1635
TarkanBloody wolScroll of FireBurst107154%1069984
TarkanBloody wolBluewing Crossbow100713%1035261
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Boots100203%805714
TarkanBloody wolAquagold Crossbow99713%801989
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Pants99683%808318
TarkanBloody wolDark Steel Gloves99543%990203
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Pants99493%1038239
TarkanBloody wolMaster Scepter99323%800973
TarkanBloody wolStaff of Resurrection99213%808562
TarkanBloody wolElemental Shield99173%1083729
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves99173%766052
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Death Stab99013%756832
TarkanBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves98673%748410
TarkanBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves98323%865124
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves98073%808799
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Morning Star97893%1084463
TarkanBloody wolGrand Soul Shield97723%1039252
TarkanBloody wolAdamantine Mask97533%1084642
TarkanBloody wolStorm Crow Boots97253%799985
TarkanBloody wolCrystal Sword97013%800873
TarkanBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +387323%881906
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +643811%1396608
TarkanBloody wolTransformation Ring +527281%2329899
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +117911%378536
TarkanBloody wolDevils Key17511%1177547
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +617491%112488
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Archangel +517321%110268
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +617041%112732
TarkanBloody wolBlood Bone +516821%110543
TarkanBloody wolDevils Eye16661%1177031
TarkanBloody wolHorn of Uniria15461%3295946
TarkanBloody wolImp14300%3458134
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Angel9890%4092644
TarkanBloody wolRena +38750%936168
TarkanBloody wolBox of Luck +78440%817009
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit6980%188364
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Hellfire5900%82793
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam5450%100253
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Soul2010%652525
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Bless2000%809618
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Summoning1550%496655
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Life1460%336567
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Chaos1140%137270
TarkanBloody wolScroll of the Emperor650%1635
TarkanBloody wolJewel of Creation450%188528
TarkanBloody wolBroken Sword230%1567
TarkanBloody wolTower Shield100%193658
TarkanBloody wolBerdysh90%196364
TarkanBloody wolDouble Blade80%52116
TarkanBloody wolGreat Hammer70%194764
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Wind70%182154
TarkanBloody wolRing of Earth70%194205
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Boots70%176323
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Sword70%175045
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Helm70%64418
TarkanBloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash60%67970
TarkanBloody wolSphinx Armor60%193050
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Water60%78020
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Pants60%64675
TarkanBloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanBloody wolRing of Wind50%174476
TarkanBloody wolLight Spear50%182544
TarkanBloody wolPlate Boots50%181534
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Shield50%52448
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Crossbow50%52301
TarkanBloody wolSoul Shard of Wizard50%351
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Helm50%192982
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Boots40%192977
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ability40%64663
TarkanBloody wolGuardian Gloves40%64281
TarkanBloody wolPlate Gloves40%181590
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Boots40%77905
TarkanBloody wolLegendary Gloves40%175636
TarkanBloody wolPendant of Ice40%184208
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Spear40%77877
TarkanBloody wolPlate Pants40%175984
TarkanBloody wolPlate Helm40%77834
TarkanBloody wolTiger Bow40%192360
TarkanBloody wolLight Saber40%192577
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181920
TarkanBloody wolTear of Elf40%182
TarkanBloody wolBrass Armor30%194252
TarkanBloody wolThunder Staff30%181675
TarkanBloody wolSerpent Shield30%176216
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Armor20%174585
TarkanBloody wolLarkan Axe20%78282
TarkanBloody wolRing of Magic20%66156
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194038
TarkanBloody wolSpirit Pants10%182654
TarkanBloody wolLight Plate Mask10%78064
TarkanBloody wolScroll of Flame10%19871
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark622%1062778
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants532%1503648
TarkanDeath BeamStaff of Destruction522%1181537
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots502%1397811
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034175
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1180484
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm462%1421333
TarkanDeath BeamSword of Destruction452%1420896
TarkanDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants452%1383127
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots431%1015392
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor431%1018590
TarkanDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves431%1522400
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Mask421%1332128
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves411%1383853
TarkanDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants411%1314967
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm411%1276985
TarkanDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm411%1014389
TarkanDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor401%1018586
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Boots401%1341909
TarkanDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1179893
TarkanDeath BeamGreat Scepter391%1423178
TarkanDeath BeamDark Steel Pants391%1035126
TarkanDeath BeamSaint Crossbow381%1385331
TarkanDeath BeamDark Master Gloves381%1100418
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm381%1016711
TarkanDeath BeamCelestial Bow361%1017970
TarkanDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6361%1907155
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage321%1431997
TarkanDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves311%1314165
TarkanDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves311%1398484
TarkanDeath BeamDragon Spear281%1035621
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +6191%1396608
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Eye120%1177031
TarkanDeath BeamDevils Key80%1177547
TarkanDeath BeamGuardian Angel80%4092644
TarkanDeath BeamTransformation Ring +570%2329899
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +770%678760
TarkanDeath BeamBlood Bone +750%678339
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87793
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally40%115693
TarkanDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817009
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm30%99567
TarkanDeath BeamHorn of Uniria20%3295946
TarkanDeath BeamPet Rudolph20%79340
TarkanDeath BeamRena +320%936168
TarkanDeath BeamScroll of Inferno10%96033
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Chaos10%137270
TarkanDeath BeamImp10%3458134
TarkanDeath BeamJewel of Soul10%652525
TarkanGoblinShort Bow10%19444
TarkanGoblinSmall Shield10%12936
TarkanGolden IroBox of Luck +1210769100%11046
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow82712%1290512
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Armor80882%1338227
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Armor80562%1173648
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots79622%1340077
TarkanIron WheelDark Steel Gloves37871%990203
TarkanIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +437651%411024
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves37181%808799
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Boots37141%805714
TarkanIron WheelAquagold Crossbow36921%801989
TarkanIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves36861%865124
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Shield36391%1039252
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Death Stab36311%756832
TarkanIron WheelMaster Scepter36251%800973
TarkanIron WheelStaff of Resurrection36211%808562
TarkanIron WheelScroll of FireBurst36201%1069984
TarkanIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves36091%748410
TarkanIron WheelAdamantine Pants35991%808318
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Boots35791%799985
TarkanIron WheelStorm Crow Pants35741%1038239
TarkanIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves35411%766052
TarkanIron WheelCrystal Sword35321%800873
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +618780%1396608
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Angel11240%4092644
TarkanIron WheelTransformation Ring +511130%2329899
TarkanIron WheelImp10710%3458134
TarkanIron WheelHorn of Uniria9060%3295946
TarkanIron WheelBlood Bone +68120%112732
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +17720%378536
TarkanIron WheelDevils Eye7390%1177031
TarkanIron WheelDevils Key7240%1177547
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Archangel +67210%112488
TarkanIron WheelRena +34070%936168
TarkanIron WheelBox of Luck +73800%817009
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier2190%72015
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam1640%100253
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Cometfall1450%87793
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Bless950%809618
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Soul800%652525
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Life580%336567
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Summoning540%496655
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Chaos370%137270
TarkanIron WheelJewel of Creation260%188528
TarkanIron WheelScroll of the Emperor260%1635
TarkanIron WheelDouble Blade60%52116
TarkanIron WheelDragon Boots50%309151
TarkanIron WheelBroken Sword50%1567
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Boots40%77905
TarkanIron WheelGreat Scythe40%308917
TarkanIron WheelDragon Pants40%644123
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Ability40%64663
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Shield40%176216
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Sword40%175045
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Crossbow40%52301
TarkanIron WheelBronze Shield30%308577
TarkanIron WheelLarkan Axe30%78282
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Gloves30%64281
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Pants30%64675
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Helm30%310640
TarkanIron WheelPlate Armor30%52342
TarkanIron WheelPlate Helm30%77834
TarkanIron WheelRing of Magic30%66156
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Gloves20%175636
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Helm20%64418
TarkanIron WheelGorgon Staff20%282074
TarkanIron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67970
TarkanIron WheelRing of Wind20%174476
TarkanIron WheelDragon Gloves20%284168
TarkanIron WheelBattle Scepter20%309329
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Boots10%176323
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Shield10%52448
TarkanIron WheelGiant Sword10%283837
TarkanIron WheelLegendary Pants10%312427
TarkanIron WheelGuardian Boots10%283742
TarkanIron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
TarkanIron WheelSerpent Spear10%77877
TarkanIron WheelPlate Pants10%175984
TarkanIron WheelPendant of Water10%78020
TarkanIron WheelLight Plate Mask10%78064
TarkanMutantOrb of Death Stab238535%756832
TarkanMutantOrb of Penetration213615%1122135
TarkanMutantHoly Spirit Gloves213345%748410
TarkanMutantBluewing Crossbow213145%1035261
TarkanMutantCrystal Morning Star212985%1084463
TarkanMutantAdamantine Mask212815%1084642
TarkanMutantCrystal Sword212595%800873
TarkanMutantAquagold Crossbow212385%801989
TarkanMutantGrand Soul Gloves212345%766052
TarkanMutantElemental Shield212095%1083729
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Gloves211545%808799
TarkanMutantAdamantine Pants211465%808318
TarkanMutantStorm Crow Boots211215%799985
TarkanMutantBill of Balrog210835%918777
TarkanMutantLight Plate Armor210645%1036818
TarkanMutantMaster Scepter210395%800973
TarkanMutantStaff of Resurrection210385%808562
TarkanMutantSymbol of Kundun +3173434%881906
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +686502%1396608
TarkanMutantLegendary Staff54351%1031070
TarkanMutantOrb of Fire Slash53921%1061450
TarkanMutantAdamantine Boots53531%1029243
TarkanMutantDragon Armor53061%1030685
TarkanMutantDragon Shield52561%1033449
TarkanMutantLighting Sword52491%1031275
TarkanMutantTransformation Ring +551031%2329899
TarkanMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude51011%1057412
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +135381%378536
TarkanMutantDevils Eye33981%1177031
TarkanMutantBlood Bone +533901%110543
TarkanMutantScroll of Archangel +533701%110268
TarkanMutantDevils Key33321%1177547
TarkanMutantImp28071%3458134
TarkanMutantHorn of Uniria18110%3295946
TarkanMutantBox of Luck +717860%817009
TarkanMutantRena +317200%936168
TarkanMutantGuardian Angel16150%4092644
TarkanMutantScroll of Evil Spirit12720%188364
TarkanMutantScroll of Hellfire10770%82793
TarkanMutantOrb of Summoning3870%496655
TarkanMutantJewel of Soul3340%652525
TarkanMutantJewel of Bless3250%809618
TarkanMutantScroll of the Emperor2950%1635
TarkanMutantJewel of Life2660%336567
TarkanMutantJewel of Chaos1830%137270
TarkanMutantJewel of Creation1220%188528
TarkanMutantBroken Sword850%1567
TarkanMutantTear of Elf190%182
TarkanMutantSpirit Helm170%192982
TarkanMutantLarkan Axe140%78282
TarkanMutantLegendary Gloves130%175636
TarkanMutantPlate Helm130%77834
TarkanMutantPendant of Water130%78020
TarkanMutantThunder Staff120%181675
TarkanMutantSerpent Spear110%77877
TarkanMutantSoul Shard of Wizard110%351
TarkanMutantSpirit Gloves110%194038
TarkanMutantPlate Boots110%181534
TarkanMutantBlade110%210051
TarkanMutantLight Plate Gloves100%181920
TarkanMutantPendant of Wind100%182154
TarkanMutantLight Spear100%182544
TarkanMutantLight Plate Mask100%78064
TarkanMutantLegendary Boots100%77905
TarkanMutantSpirit Pants100%182654
TarkanMutantLight Saber100%192577
TarkanMutantOrb of Twisting Slash100%67970
TarkanMutantRing of Wind90%174476
TarkanMutantBrass Helm90%209506
TarkanMutantLegendary Sword90%175045
TarkanMutantGreat Hammer80%194764
TarkanMutantSphinx Armor80%193050
TarkanMutantBrass Armor80%194252
TarkanMutantTiger Bow80%192360
TarkanMutantSpirit Boots80%192977
TarkanMutantLight Plate Boots80%176323
TarkanMutantPlate Gloves80%181590
TarkanMutantRing of Earth70%194205
TarkanMutantRing of Magic70%66156
TarkanMutantPlate Pants60%175984
TarkanMutantBerdysh60%196364
TarkanMutantSpirit Armor60%174585
TarkanMutantSerpent Shield50%176216
TarkanMutantTower Shield40%193658
TarkanMutantScroll of Twister10%24858
TarkanTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow54604%1030380
TarkanTantalosScroll of Critical Damage54344%1431997
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Armor52594%1338227
TarkanTantalosOrb of Death Stab52534%756832
TarkanTantalosCrystal Sword52454%800873
TarkanTantalosMaster Scepter52334%800973
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Helm52294%1421333
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Shield51984%1039252
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Pants51954%1038239
TarkanTantalosSword of Destruction51934%1420896
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Boots51914%1341909
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Boots51754%805714
TarkanTantalosDark Steel Gloves51694%990203
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves51694%865124
TarkanTantalosGrand Soul Helm51664%1026308
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Boots51384%1025592
TarkanTantalosBlack Dragon Boots51374%1340077
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Armor51364%1173648
TarkanTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow51354%1290512
TarkanTantalosStorm Crow Boots51334%799985
TarkanTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves51214%748410
TarkanTantalosAquagold Crossbow51074%801989
TarkanTantalosScroll of FireBurst50914%1069984
TarkanTantalosGreat Scepter50574%1423178
TarkanTantalosSymbol of Kundun +450484%411024
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +626492%1396608
TarkanTantalosTransformation Ring +514611%2329899
TarkanTantalosScroll of Archangel +610521%112488
TarkanTantalosDevils Eye10221%1177031
TarkanTantalosBlood Bone +610001%112732
TarkanTantalosDevils Key9851%1177547
TarkanTantalosImp7331%3458134
TarkanTantalosHorn of Uniria5450%3295946
TarkanTantalosBox of Luck +74980%817009
TarkanTantalosRena +34580%936168
TarkanTantalosGuardian Angel3820%4092644
TarkanTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally2290%115693
TarkanTantalosScroll of Cometfall2150%87793
TarkanTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier1510%72015
TarkanTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam1070%100253
TarkanTantalosJewel of Soul1070%652525
TarkanTantalosJewel of Bless1050%809618
TarkanTantalosJewel of Life890%336567
TarkanTantalosOrb of Summoning710%496655
TarkanTantalosJewel of Chaos440%137270
TarkanTantalosJewel of Creation340%188528
TarkanTantalosBroken Sword140%1567
TarkanTantalosScroll of the Emperor110%1635
TarkanTantalosPendant of Ability90%64663
TarkanTantalosGuardian Boots80%283742
TarkanTantalosGuardian Pants70%308675
TarkanTantalosGuardian Armor60%939955
TarkanTantalosGorgon Staff60%282074
TarkanTantalosOrb of Twisting Slash60%67970
TarkanTantalosBattle Scepter60%309329
TarkanTantalosLegendary Helm50%64418
TarkanTantalosLight Plate Pants50%64675
TarkanTantalosBronze Shield50%308577
TarkanTantalosSerpent Crossbow50%52301
TarkanTantalosPlate Armor50%52342
TarkanTantalosLegendary Armor50%643333
TarkanTantalosDragon Gloves40%284168
TarkanTantalosDragon Pants30%644123
TarkanTantalosGuardian Helm30%310640
TarkanTantalosLegendary Shield30%52448
TarkanTantalosHelical Sword30%644847
TarkanTantalosGreat Scythe30%308917
TarkanTantalosAdamantine Gloves30%941527
TarkanTantalosDragon Helm20%939212
TarkanTantalosRing of Magic20%66156
TarkanTantalosGiant Sword20%283837
TarkanTantalosLegendary Pants20%312427
TarkanTantalosDragon Boots20%309151
TarkanTantalosSilver Bow20%643809
TarkanTantalosGuardian Gloves10%64281
TarkanTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
TarkanZaikanStaff of Destruction271%1181537
TarkanZaikanElemental Mace211%1179893
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Pants181%1503648
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Armor171%1180484
TarkanZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves151%1522400
TarkanZaikanDark Master Gloves141%1100418
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Helm131%1276985
TarkanZaikanScroll of Critical Damage131%1431997
TarkanZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5121%762339
TarkanZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves121%1314165
TarkanZaikanSaint Crossbow111%1385331
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Pants111%1314967
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Boots101%1341909
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Helm101%1421333
TarkanZaikanGreat Scepter90%1423178
TarkanZaikanSword of Destruction80%1420896
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Gloves80%1383853
TarkanZaikanDark Steel Mask80%1332128
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Helm80%1026308
TarkanZaikanStorm Crow Armor70%1173648
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +670%1396608
TarkanZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow70%1030380
TarkanZaikanHoly Spirit Boots60%1025592
TarkanZaikanDark Soul Gloves60%1398484
TarkanZaikanRed Spirit Boots50%1397811
TarkanZaikanHorn of Uniria50%3295946
TarkanZaikanTransformation Ring +540%2329899
TarkanZaikanDevils Eye30%1177031
TarkanZaikanAdamantine Armor30%1338227
TarkanZaikanScroll of Archangel +730%678760
TarkanZaikanGuardian Angel20%4092644
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Pants20%1383127
TarkanZaikanRena +320%936168
TarkanZaikanBox of Luck +710%817009
TarkanZaikanGrand Soul Boots10%805714
TarkanZaikanBlood Bone +710%678339
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves10%865124
TarkanZaikanBlack Dragon Boots10%1340077
TarkanZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290512
TarkanZaikanDevils Key10%1177547
9Aegis1Kite Shield10%11131
9Aegis1Leather Pants10%11191
9Aegis1Silk Helm10%6431
9Aegis1Small Axe10%18743
9Aegis1Transformation Ring +010%4271
9Aegis1Jewel of Soul10%652525
9Aegis2Serpent Staff10%41895
9Aegis3Transformation Ring +310%84339
9Aegis3Tiger Bow10%192360
9Aegis3Jewel of Creation10%188528
9Aegis4Great Scythe10%308917
9Aegis4Giant Sword10%283837
9Aegis4Guardian Armor10%939955
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves5660%808799
9Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst5500%1069984
9Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection5170%808562
9Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow5170%1035261
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield5130%1039252
9Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star5120%1084463
9Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow5040%801989
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants5040%808318
9Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +34960%881906
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots4950%799985
9Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask4900%1084642
9Ax WarriorElemental Shield4880%1083729
9Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants4870%1038239
9Ax WarriorCrystal Sword4870%800873
9Ax WarriorMaster Scepter4840%800973
9Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves4580%990203
9Ax WarriorJewel of Bless2550%809618
9Ax WarriorJewel of Soul1820%652525
9Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +51400%2329899
9Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +51140%110268
9Ax WarriorDevils Key960%1177547
9Ax WarriorDevils Eye930%1177031
9Ax WarriorBlood Bone +5920%110543
9Ax WarriorImp850%3458134
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +1800%378536
9Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab650%756832
9Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves600%748410
9Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria570%3295946
9Ax WarriorGuardian Angel560%4092644
9Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration530%1122135
9Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves510%766052
9Ax WarriorJewel of Life490%336567
9Ax WarriorJewel of Creation460%188528
9Ax WarriorBox of Luck +7430%817009
9Ax WarriorRena +3400%936168
9Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit350%188364
9Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos270%137270
9Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire230%82793
9Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam130%100253
9Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning80%496655
9Ax WarriorPlate Pants40%175984
9Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow20%52301
9Ax WarriorSpirit Boots20%192977
9Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52448
9Ax WarriorPendant of Wind10%182154
9Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176216
9Ax WarriorLight Plate Mask10%78064
9Ax WarriorPlate Boots10%181534
9Ax WarriorLarkan Axe10%78282
9Ax WarriorSpirit Helm10%192982
9Ax WarriorSpirit Pants10%182654
9Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77905
9Ax WarriorLegendary Sword10%175045
9Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
9Ax WarriorRing of Wind10%174476
9Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst6200%1069984
9Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection5970%808562
9Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star5850%1084463
9Bloody wolElemental Shield5820%1083729
9Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves5750%990203
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves5680%808799
9Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves5680%865124
9Bloody wolAdamantine Pants5670%808318
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots5620%799985
9Bloody wolAdamantine Mask5540%1084642
9Bloody wolCrystal Sword5530%800873
9Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow5530%1035261
9Bloody wolMaster Scepter5420%800973
9Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants5260%1038239
9Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow5210%801989
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield5010%1039252
9Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +34660%881906
9Bloody wolJewel of Bless2730%809618
9Bloody wolJewel of Soul1830%652525
9Bloody wolTransformation Ring +51280%2329899
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +11070%378536
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +51070%110268
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +61020%112732
9Bloody wolDevils Key950%1177547
9Bloody wolDevils Eye950%1177031
9Bloody wolBlood Bone +5930%110543
9Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +6870%112488
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots630%805714
9Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab610%756832
9Bloody wolHorn of Uniria610%3295946
9Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves570%766052
9Bloody wolJewel of Life550%336567
9Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves510%748410
9Bloody wolImp510%3458134
9Bloody wolJewel of Creation500%188528
9Bloody wolRena +3470%936168
9Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire440%82793
9Bloody wolBox of Luck +7430%817009
9Bloody wolJewel of Chaos370%137270
9Bloody wolGuardian Angel330%4092644
9Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam260%100253
9Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit240%188364
9Bloody wolOrb of Summoning100%496655
9Bloody wolSpirit Gloves20%194038
9Bloody wolThunder Staff20%181675
9Bloody wolPendant of Ability20%64663
9Bloody wolPlate Armor20%52342
9Bloody wolDouble Blade20%52116
9Bloody wolPlate Helm20%77834
9Bloody wolLegendary Shield20%52448
9Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52301
9Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64675
9Bloody wolRing of Earth10%194205
9Bloody wolPlate Pants10%175984
9Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194252
9Bloody wolPlate Boots10%181534
9Bloody wolRing of Wind10%174476
9Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78282
9Bloody wolGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Bloody wolTower Shield10%193658
9Bloody wolPendant of Ice10%184208
9Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78020
9Cursed WizSymbol of Kundun +26470%431949
9Cursed WizPlate Armor4030%52342
9Cursed WizSpirit Armor3980%174585
9Cursed WizLight Plate Boots3940%176323
9Cursed WizSerpent Shield3930%176216
9Cursed WizGuardian Helm3860%310640
9Cursed WizRing of Magic3780%66156
9Cursed WizLegendary Gloves3780%175636
9Cursed WizLight Plate Mask3770%78064
9Cursed WizGuardian Boots3730%283742
9Cursed WizGreat Scythe3660%308917
9Cursed WizDragon Gloves3640%284168
9Cursed WizRing of Wind3630%174476
9Cursed WizGorgon Staff3610%282074
9Cursed WizLegendary Shield3610%52448
9Cursed WizPlate Pants3610%175984
9Cursed WizGuardian Gloves3590%64281
9Cursed WizSerpent Crossbow3590%52301
9Cursed WizDouble Blade3580%52116
9Cursed WizGiant Sword3580%283837
9Cursed WizLarkan Axe3580%78282
9Cursed WizBronze Shield3560%308577
9Cursed WizBattle Scepter3550%309329
9Cursed WizGuardian Pants3530%308675
9Cursed WizLegendary Boots3530%77905
9Cursed WizPlate Helm3520%77834
9Cursed WizPendant of Water3500%78020
9Cursed WizLight Plate Pants3500%64675
9Cursed WizLegendary Sword3490%175045
9Cursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash3460%67970
9Cursed WizSerpent Spear3450%77877
9Cursed WizLegendary Helm3430%64418
9Cursed WizDragon Boots3410%309151
9Cursed WizPendant of Ability3390%64663
9Cursed WizLegendary Pants3250%312427
9Cursed WizJewel of Bless3220%809618
9Cursed WizJewel of Soul2390%652525
9Cursed WizTransformation Ring +41980%21741
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +11350%378536
9Cursed WizBlood Bone +31230%56587
9Cursed WizScroll of Archangel +31220%57240
9Cursed WizDevils Key1180%1177547
9Cursed WizDevils Eye1150%1177031
9Cursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188364
9Cursed WizHorn of Uniria690%3295946
9Cursed WizRena +3680%936168
9Cursed WizJewel of Life660%336567
9Cursed WizBox of Luck +7660%817009
9Cursed WizImp500%3458134
9Cursed WizJewel of Creation490%188528
9Cursed WizScroll of Twister430%24858
9Cursed WizJewel of Chaos430%137270
9Cursed WizGuardian Angel410%4092644
9Cursed WizOrb of Summoning170%496655
9CyclopsSymbol of Kundun +117714%311616
9CyclopsBronze Armor9682%24713
9CyclopsElven Axe9502%30771
9CyclopsScale Armor9392%30354
9CyclopsSphinx Gloves9322%30757
9CyclopsBone Pants9272%26605
9CyclopsBattle Bow9252%30549
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Damage9212%24775
9CyclopsLarge Round Shield9192%24406
9CyclopsGladius9192%26785
9CyclopsRing of Poison9182%6905
9CyclopsBone Armor9152%27295
9CyclopsWind Gloves9142%30569
9CyclopsWind Helm9082%30597
9CyclopsTomahawk9062%24381
9CyclopsScale Boots9052%27194
9CyclopsSilk Pants9012%24310
9CyclopsAngelic Staff8972%24583
9CyclopsElven Shield8942%23468
9CyclopsJewel of Bless8912%809618
9CyclopsRing of Ice8912%26638
9CyclopsFalcon8912%26986
9CyclopsBone Helm8852%24208
9CyclopsScale Helm8852%30524
9CyclopsScale Gloves8832%26966
9CyclopsPlate Shield8802%26343
9CyclopsHalberd8792%24728
9CyclopsPendant of Lighting8782%23453
9CyclopsWind Boots8752%29746
9CyclopsSilk Armor8682%26510
9CyclopsArquebus8682%26651
9CyclopsScale Pants8632%26137
9CyclopsSpear8562%26480
9CyclopsFlail8522%27143
9CyclopsJewel of Soul6291%652525
9CyclopsLeather Armor5121%11002
9CyclopsTransformation Ring +14981%3101
9CyclopsBronze Pants4971%6036
9CyclopsBone Boots4751%6565
9CyclopsPendant of Fire4741%11444
9CyclopsSilk Gloves4721%11089
9CyclopsGolden Crossbow4721%11161
9CyclopsBronze Gloves4701%11472
9CyclopsBone Gloves4671%11186
9CyclopsVine Armor4611%11154
9CyclopsBronze Helm4611%6591
9CyclopsPad Armor4581%11145
9CyclopsSword of Assassin4561%11121
9CyclopsBronze Boots4541%11266
9CyclopsDragon Lance4481%5925
9CyclopsOrb of Greater Fortitude4481%1057412
9CyclopsDouble Poleaxe4471%11283
9CyclopsSilk Boots4431%6067
9CyclopsSilk Helm4431%6431
9CyclopsKite Shield4421%11131
9CyclopsSkull Shield4361%6014
9CyclopsElven Bow4351%6452
9CyclopsKatana4251%6476
9CyclopsDouble Axe4201%11228
9CyclopsMorning Star4171%11063
9CyclopsBox of Luck +13441%378536
9CyclopsScroll of Archangel +13431%5402
9CyclopsBlood Bone +13411%5423
9CyclopsDevils Eye3351%1177031
9CyclopsDevils Key3261%1177547
9CyclopsHorn of Uniria2110%3295946
9CyclopsOrb of Summoning1910%496655
9CyclopsJewel of Life1910%336567
9CyclopsBox of Luck +71850%817009
9CyclopsRena +31820%936168
9CyclopsScroll of Meteorite1360%3337
9CyclopsJewel of Creation1360%188528
9CyclopsScroll of Ice1110%8318
9CyclopsJewel of Chaos990%137270
9CyclopsScroll of Teleport980%1034
9CyclopsOrb of Impale850%25341
9CyclopsScroll of Lighting700%1689
9CyclopsGuardian Angel670%4092644
9CyclopsShort Bow160%19444
9CyclopsPad Gloves90%12919
9CyclopsShort Sword80%13049
9CyclopsSmall Axe70%18743
9CyclopsSmall Shield70%12936
9CyclopsApple30%76562
9Dark KnighSymbol of Kundun +26131%431949
9Dark KnighLight Plate Mask3861%78064
9Dark KnighTiger Bow3771%192360
9Dark KnighOrb of Twisting Slash3721%67970
9Dark KnighSpirit Pants3701%182654
9Dark KnighSerpent Crossbow3681%52301
9Dark KnighLight Spear3641%182544
9Dark KnighPlate Boots3641%181534
9Dark KnighPendant of Wind3501%182154
9Dark KnighLight Plate Boots3481%176323
9Dark KnighTower Shield3471%193658
9Dark KnighSerpent Spear3471%77877
9Dark KnighPendant of Water3451%78020
9Dark KnighLegendary Boots3411%77905
9Dark KnighPlate Helm3381%77834
9Dark KnighLegendary Gloves3381%175636
9Dark KnighDouble Blade3351%52116
9Dark KnighLegendary Shield3351%52448
9Dark KnighPlate Pants3351%175984
9Dark KnighLight Saber3351%192577
9Dark KnighBerdysh3351%196364
9Dark KnighGreat Hammer3351%194764
9Dark KnighSphinx Armor3321%193050
9Dark KnighSpirit Boots3321%192977
9Dark KnighLegendary Sword3311%175045
9Dark KnighSpirit Armor3311%174585
9Dark KnighRing of Wind3311%174476
9Dark KnighSpirit Helm3281%192982
9Dark KnighRing of Magic3251%66156
9Dark KnighSpirit Gloves3241%194038
9Dark KnighLarkan Axe3211%78282
9Dark KnighSerpent Shield3181%176216
9Dark KnighThunder Staff3181%181675
9Dark KnighPlate Gloves3171%181590
9Dark KnighLight Plate Gloves3071%181920
9Dark KnighBrass Armor3041%194252
9Dark KnighJewel of Bless3031%809618
9Dark KnighPlate Armor2981%52342
9Dark KnighRing of Earth2871%194205
9Dark KnighJewel of Soul2320%652525
9Dark KnighTransformation Ring +31880%84339
9Dark KnighBlood Bone +31330%56587
9Dark KnighScroll of Archangel +31250%57240
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +11210%378536
9Dark KnighDevils Key1170%1177547
9Dark KnighDevils Eye1150%1177031
9Dark KnighHorn of Uniria720%3295946
9Dark KnighJewel of Life630%336567
9Dark KnighBox of Luck +7620%817009
9Dark KnighScroll of Evil Spirit620%188364
9Dark KnighRena +3580%936168
9Dark KnighImp470%3458134
9Dark KnighGuardian Angel460%4092644
9Dark KnighScroll of Poison460%27976
9Dark KnighScroll of Flame390%19871
9Dark KnighJewel of Creation380%188528
9Dark KnighJewel of Chaos370%137270
9Dark KnighOrb of Summoning190%496655
9Dark KnighScroll of Twister90%24858
9Death CowSymbol of Kundun +210210%431949
9Death CowGuardian Helm6830%310640
9Death CowDragon Pants6820%644123
9Death CowGuardian Armor6780%939955
9Death CowDragon Boots6720%309151
9Death CowOrb of Twisting Slash6700%67970
9Death CowGuardian Pants6680%308675
9Death CowLegendary Shield6660%52448
9Death CowGiant Sword6640%283837
9Death CowPlate Armor6630%52342
9Death CowGuardian Gloves6620%64281
9Death CowLegendary Armor6610%643333
9Death CowAdamantine Gloves6600%941527
9Death CowRing of Magic6580%66156
9Death CowPendant of Water6560%78020
9Death CowLegendary Boots6510%77905
9Death CowLight Plate Mask6430%78064
9Death CowHelical Sword6430%644847
9Death CowPlate Helm6430%77834
9Death CowGuardian Boots6370%283742
9Death CowLegendary Helm6370%64418
9Death CowBronze Shield6370%308577
9Death CowDouble Blade6320%52116
9Death CowGreat Scythe6280%308917
9Death CowBattle Scepter6260%309329
9Death CowLight Plate Pants6250%64675
9Death CowSilver Bow6240%643809
9Death CowSerpent Spear6220%77877
9Death CowGorgon Staff6180%282074
9Death CowDragon Gloves6180%284168
9Death CowLegendary Pants6180%312427
9Death CowPendant of Ability6160%64663
9Death CowSerpent Crossbow6150%52301
9Death CowLarkan Axe6140%78282
9Death CowDragon Helm5940%939212
9Death CowJewel of Bless5360%809618
9Death CowJewel of Soul4060%652525
9Death CowTransformation Ring +43500%21741
9Death CowBlood Bone +42250%176880
9Death CowDevils Eye2180%1177031
9Death CowBox of Luck +12030%378536
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +32010%57240
9Death CowScroll of Archangel +41820%177125
9Death CowBlood Bone +31740%56587
9Death CowScroll of Twister1730%24858
9Death CowDevils Key1700%1177547
9Death CowJewel of Life1440%336567
9Death CowHorn of Uniria1310%3295946
9Death CowBox of Luck +71190%817009
9Death CowRena +31160%936168
9Death CowImp1000%3458134
9Death CowScroll of Evil Spirit930%188364
9Death CowJewel of Creation600%188528
9Death CowJewel of Chaos490%137270
9Death CowGuardian Angel370%4092644
9Death CowOrb of Summoning240%496655
9Death CowSerpent Staff40%41895
9Death CowSkull Shield20%6014
9Death CowScale Pants20%26137
9Death CowWind Gloves20%30569
9Death CowWind Helm20%30597
9Death CowBone Armor10%27295
9Death CowElven Bow10%6452
9Death CowScale Armor10%30354
9Death CowTomahawk10%24381
9Death CowSword of Salamander10%62555
9Death CowBrass Boots10%62715
9Death CowFlail10%27143
9Death CowGladius10%26785
9Death CowLight Crossbow10%62564
9Death CowFalcon10%26986
9Death CowSphinx Boots10%42377
9Death CowKatana10%6476
9Death GorgSymbol of Kundun +210330%431949
9Death GorgLegendary Staff9830%1031070
9Death GorgDragon Helm9810%939212
9Death GorgLegendary Armor9760%643333
9Death GorgDragon Armor9670%1030685
9Death GorgHelical Sword9610%644847
9Death GorgDragon Pants9590%644123
9Death GorgDragon Shield9580%1033449
9Death GorgLighting Sword9560%1031275
9Death GorgBronze Shield9510%308577
9Death GorgGuardian Helm9450%310640
9Death GorgSilver Bow9400%643809
9Death GorgAdamantine Boots9350%1029243
9Death GorgAdamantine Gloves9310%941527
9Death GorgBattle Scepter9260%309329
9Death GorgLight Plate Armor9200%1036818
9Death GorgGreat Scythe9190%308917
9Death GorgLegendary Pants9130%312427
9Death GorgGuardian Pants9110%308675
9Death GorgBill of Balrog9040%918777
9Death GorgGuardian Armor8850%939955
9Death GorgDragon Boots8820%309151
9Death GorgJewel of Bless4880%809618
9Death GorgJewel of Soul4010%652525
9Death GorgTransformation Ring +53060%2329899
9Death GorgDevils Key2150%1177547
9Death GorgBox of Luck +12110%378536
9Death GorgDevils Eye1970%1177031
9Death GorgScroll of Archangel +41900%177125
9Death GorgBlood Bone +41830%176880
9Death GorgImp1510%3458134
9Death GorgScroll of Evil Spirit1290%188364
9Death GorgRena +31120%936168
9Death GorgOrb of Penetration1120%1122135
9Death GorgJewel of Life1080%336567
9Death GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude1020%1057412
9Death GorgBox of Luck +7990%817009
9Death GorgOrb of Fire Slash940%1061450
9Death GorgHorn of Uniria930%3295946
9Death GorgGuardian Angel760%4092644
9Death GorgJewel of Creation750%188528
9Death GorgJewel of Chaos570%137270
9Death GorgScroll of Hellfire370%82793
9Death GorgOrb of Summoning140%496655
9Death KnigSymbol of Kundun +25240%431949
9Death KnigLegendary Pants4460%312427
9Death KnigDragon Armor4430%1030685
9Death KnigDragon Pants4430%644123
9Death KnigBronze Shield4350%308577
9Death KnigDragon Helm4310%939212
9Death KnigGreat Scythe4200%308917
9Death KnigSilver Bow4190%643809
9Death KnigLegendary Armor4140%643333
9Death KnigDragon Boots4110%309151
9Death KnigLegendary Staff4070%1031070
9Death KnigGuardian Helm4060%310640
9Death KnigGuardian Armor4040%939955
9Death KnigHelical Sword4010%644847
9Death KnigDragon Gloves4010%284168
9Death KnigGiant Sword4000%283837
9Death KnigBattle Scepter3920%309329
9Death KnigLighting Sword3890%1031275
9Death KnigGuardian Boots3880%283742
9Death KnigAdamantine Boots3820%1029243
9Death KnigLight Plate Armor3790%1036818
9Death KnigGuardian Pants3750%308675
9Death KnigDragon Shield3750%1033449
9Death KnigGorgon Staff3740%282074
9Death KnigAdamantine Gloves3730%941527
9Death KnigJewel of Bless3130%809618
9Death KnigJewel of Soul2020%652525
9Death KnigTransformation Ring +51430%2329899
9Death KnigDevils Eye1220%1177031
9Death KnigBlood Bone +41170%176880
9Death KnigScroll of Archangel +41130%177125
9Death KnigDevils Key1020%1177547
9Death KnigBox of Luck +11000%378536
9Death KnigHorn of Uniria820%3295946
9Death KnigGuardian Angel810%4092644
9Death KnigImp770%3458134
9Death KnigBox of Luck +7690%817009
9Death KnigJewel of Life620%336567
9Death KnigRena +3590%936168
9Death KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude490%1057412
9Death KnigScroll of Evil Spirit460%188364
9Death KnigJewel of Creation410%188528
9Death KnigOrb of Fire Slash410%1061450
9Death KnigJewel of Chaos310%137270
9Death KnigScroll of Hellfire180%82793
9Death KnigSerpent Sword20%42754
9Death KnigDragon Slayer Shield10%196149
9Death KnigRing of Fire10%42360
9Death KnigGiant Trident10%30239
9Death KnigPendant of Ice10%184208
9Death KnigBlade10%210051
9Death KnigWind Pants10%42146
9Death KnigNikea Axe10%182492
9Death KnigBerdysh10%196364
9DevilSymbol of Kundun +24750%431949
9DevilAdamantine Boots4140%1029243
9DevilDragon Armor4070%1030685
9DevilLighting Sword3950%1031275
9DevilLegendary Staff3890%1031070
9DevilDragon Shield3820%1033449
9DevilLegendary Pants3460%312427
9DevilLegendary Helm3410%64418
9DevilDragon Helm3310%939212
9DevilGuardian Armor3260%939955
9DevilGuardian Gloves3240%64281
9DevilGuardian Helm3240%310640
9DevilGreat Scythe3230%308917
9DevilDragon Gloves3190%284168
9DevilBattle Scepter3190%309329
9DevilLegendary Armor3170%643333
9DevilDragon Pants3150%644123
9DevilGiant Sword3150%283837
9DevilGuardian Boots3140%283742
9DevilPendant of Ability3110%64663
9DevilGuardian Pants3100%308675
9DevilGorgon Staff3050%282074
9DevilDragon Boots3030%309151
9DevilAdamantine Gloves2950%941527
9DevilBronze Shield2910%308577
9DevilLight Plate Pants2900%64675
9DevilSilver Bow2900%643809
9DevilHelical Sword2870%644847
9DevilJewel of Bless2470%809618
9DevilJewel of Soul1520%652525
9DevilTransformation Ring +51330%2329899
9DevilDevils Eye950%1177031
9DevilBlood Bone +4880%176880
9DevilDevils Key780%1177547
9DevilScroll of Archangel +4770%177125
9DevilBox of Luck +1740%378536
9DevilScroll of Evil Spirit720%188364
9DevilHorn of Uniria590%3295946
9DevilJewel of Life580%336567
9DevilGuardian Angel510%4092644
9DevilImp500%3458134
9DevilRena +3480%936168
9DevilOrb of Fire Slash470%1061450
9DevilOrb of Greater Fortitude410%1057412
9DevilBox of Luck +7390%817009
9DevilJewel of Creation350%188528
9DevilJewel of Chaos210%137270
9DevilOrb of Summoning60%496655
9DevilScroll of Hellfire20%82793
9Elite OgreScroll of FireBurst11426%1069984
9Elite OgreStaff of Resurrection11095%808562
9Elite OgreCrystal Morning Star10955%1084463
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Shield10945%1039252
9Elite OgreElemental Shield10805%1083729
9Elite OgreAquagold Crossbow10775%801989
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Pants10765%1038239
9Elite OgreAdamantine Pants10725%808318
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Boots10685%799985
9Elite OgreBill of Balrog10675%918777
9Elite OgreBluewing Crossbow10635%1035261
9Elite OgreAdamantine Mask10485%1084642
9Elite OgreMaster Scepter10405%800973
9Elite OgreStorm Crow Gloves10335%808799
9Elite OgreCrystal Sword10305%800873
9Elite OgreSymbol of Kundun +38484%881906
9Elite OgreJewel of Bless4722%809618
9Elite OgreJewel of Soul3782%652525
9Elite OgreTransformation Ring +52921%2329899
9Elite OgreScroll of Archangel +51931%110268
9Elite OgreDevils Eye1841%1177031
9Elite OgreBlood Bone +51831%110543
9Elite OgreDevils Key1821%1177547
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +11691%378536
9Elite OgreGuardian Angel1611%4092644
9Elite OgreHorn of Uniria1241%3295946
9Elite OgreHoly Spirit Gloves1131%748410
9Elite OgreOrb of Death Stab1131%756832
9Elite OgreOrb of Penetration1121%1122135
9Elite OgreImp1081%3458134
9Elite OgreGrand Soul Gloves1041%766052
9Elite OgreJewel of Life1010%336567
9Elite OgreRena +3870%936168
9Elite OgreBox of Luck +7820%817009
9Elite OgreScroll of Aqua Beam680%100253
9Elite OgreJewel of Creation550%188528
9Elite OgreScroll of Evil Spirit540%188364
9Elite OgreJewel of Chaos510%137270
9Elite OgreScroll of Hellfire110%82793
9Elite OgreLegendary Boots40%77905
9Elite OgreTiger Bow30%192360
9Elite OgreLight Saber30%192577
9Elite OgrePlate Boots30%181534
9Elite OgreSphinx Armor20%193050
9Elite OgreSpirit Armor20%174585
9Elite OgreLegendary Sword20%175045
9Elite OgrePlate Helm20%77834
9Elite OgreLight Spear20%182544
9Elite OgreRing of Wind20%174476
9Elite OgreBrass Armor20%194252
9Elite OgrePendant of Wind20%182154
9Elite OgreLarkan Axe20%78282
9Elite OgrePendant of Water10%78020
9Elite OgreTower Shield10%193658
9Elite OgreOrb of Summoning10%496655
9Elite OgreSerpent Spear10%77877
9Elite OgrePlate Armor10%52342
9Elite OgreLegendary Shield10%52448
9Elite OgreSerpent Shield10%176216
9Elite OgreRing of Magic10%66156
9Elite OgreGreat Hammer10%194764
9Elite OgreLight Plate Mask10%78064
9Elite OgreLegendary Gloves10%175636
9Elite OgreSpirit Helm10%192982
9Elite OgreRing of Earth10%194205
9Elite OgreSerpent Crossbow10%52301
9Elite OgreSpirit Pants10%182654
9Hell HoundSymbol of Kundun +115241%311616
9Hell HoundJewel of Bless7551%809618
9Hell HoundSphinx Pants6760%183434
9Hell HoundRing of Ice6760%26638
9Hell HoundSphinx Gloves6750%30757
9Hell HoundBrass Boots6710%62715
9Hell HoundSerpent Sword6690%42754
9Hell HoundSpirit Gloves6650%194038
9Hell HoundSword of Salamander6640%62555
9Hell HoundScale Boots6620%27194
9Hell HoundWind Boots6600%29746
9Hell HoundPlate Shield6580%26343
9Hell HoundSphinx Boots6520%42377
9Hell HoundBerdysh6520%196364
9Hell HoundBattle Bow6500%30549
9Hell HoundSerpent Staff6490%41895
9Hell HoundScale Pants6450%26137
9Hell HoundArquebus6440%26651
9Hell HoundSpear6430%26480
9Hell HoundSpiked Shield6430%42668
9Hell HoundBrass Armor6420%194252
9Hell HoundLight Crossbow6370%62564
9Hell HoundNikea Axe6370%182492
9Hell HoundElven Shield6340%23468
9Hell HoundSphinx Mask6340%62589
9Hell HoundBone Armor6310%27295
9Hell HoundBone Pants6300%26605
9Hell HoundRing of Fire6290%42360
9Hell HoundWind Pants6260%42146
9Hell HoundGreat Hammer6230%194764
9Hell HoundScale Helm6230%30524
9Hell HoundElven Axe6210%30771
9Hell HoundSilk Armor6200%26510
9Hell HoundBlade6190%210051
9Hell HoundDragon Slayer Shield6180%196149
9Hell HoundBrass Pants6150%196389
9Hell HoundSphinx Armor6140%193050
9Hell HoundScale Gloves6140%26966
9Hell HoundPendant of Ice6100%184208
9Hell HoundGladius6070%26785
9Hell HoundFlail6050%27143
9Hell HoundBrass Gloves6040%62752
9Hell HoundRing of Earth6030%194205
9Hell HoundWind Armor6020%62666
9Hell HoundFalcon5940%26986
9Hell HoundBrass Helm5910%209506
9Hell HoundBattle Axe5900%42232
9Hell HoundGiant Trident5880%30239
9Hell HoundScale Armor5850%30354
9Hell HoundPendant of Lighting5820%23453
9Hell HoundWind Helm5770%30597
9Hell HoundJewel of Soul5760%652525
9Hell HoundWind Gloves5700%30569
9Hell HoundTransformation Ring +24830%17228
9Hell HoundDevils Key3020%1177547
9Hell HoundDevils Eye2990%1177031
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +12980%378536
9Hell HoundBlood Bone +22920%54620
9Hell HoundScroll of Archangel +22870%54978
9Hell HoundJewel of Life2010%336567
9Hell HoundHorn of Uniria1930%3295946
9Hell HoundScroll of Meteorite1890%3337
9Hell HoundRena +31530%936168
9Hell HoundBox of Luck +71330%817009
9Hell HoundJewel of Creation1080%188528
9Hell HoundScroll of Flame1010%19871
9Hell HoundJewel of Chaos780%137270
9Hell HoundOrb of Impale670%25341
9Hell HoundOrb of Summoning480%496655
9Hell HoundScroll of Poison280%27976
9Hell HoundGuardian Angel150%4092644
9Hell HoundScroll of Ice150%8318
9Hell HoundImp50%3458134
9Hell HoundPad Helm40%10593
9Hell HoundVine Helm30%10783
9Hell HoundHealing Orb30%11309
9Hell HoundPad Pants30%11089
9Hell HoundPad Armor20%11145
9Hell HoundOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057412
9Hell HoundHand Axe20%11834
9Hell HoundSmall Axe20%18743
9Hell HoundShort Bow20%19444
9Hell HoundLeather Armor10%11002
9Hell HoundSword of Assassin10%11121
9Hell HoundMace10%9808
9Hell HoundPad Gloves10%12919
9Hell HoundHorn Shield10%10852
9Hell HoundVine Pants10%11164
9Hell HoundPad Boots10%11686
9Hell HoundBronze Boots10%11266
9Hell HoundSmall Shield10%12936
9Hell HoundDouble Poleaxe10%11283
9Hell HoundLeather Helm10%10518
9Hell HoundShort Sword10%13049
9Hell HoundVine Gloves10%11990
9Hell HoundPendant of Fire10%11444
9Hell SpideSymbol of Kundun +114984%311616
9Hell SpideGiant Trident9002%30239
9Hell SpideRing of Fire8852%42360
9Hell SpideSpirit Helm8712%192982
9Hell SpideSpirit Boots8662%192977
9Hell SpideSerpent Sword8642%42754
9Hell SpideBrass Gloves8622%62752
9Hell SpideSphinx Boots8602%42377
9Hell SpideTower Shield8562%193658
9Hell SpideSphinx Pants8562%183434
9Hell SpideLight Crossbow8492%62564
9Hell SpideSpiked Shield8472%42668
9Hell SpideBerdysh8472%196364
9Hell SpideSpirit Gloves8472%194038
9Hell SpidePendant of Ice8442%184208
9Hell SpideBrass Helm8422%209506
9Hell SpideBrass Boots8402%62715
9Hell SpideSphinx Mask8402%62589
9Hell SpideNikea Axe8322%182492
9Hell SpideRing of Earth8292%194205
9Hell SpideTiger Bow8272%192360
9Hell SpideWind Armor8232%62666
9Hell SpideBattle Axe8192%42232
9Hell SpideGreat Hammer8182%194764
9Hell SpideBrass Armor8162%194252
9Hell SpideDragon Slayer Shield8122%196149
9Hell SpideBrass Pants8042%196389
9Hell SpideSerpent Staff8032%41895
9Hell SpideLight Saber7882%192577
9Hell SpideWind Pants7862%42146
9Hell SpideBlade7842%210051
9Hell SpideSword of Salamander7772%62555
9Hell SpideSphinx Armor7662%193050
9Hell SpideJewel of Bless7662%809618
9Hell SpideJewel of Soul5852%652525
9Hell SpideSphinx Gloves4671%30757
9Hell SpideBattle Bow4641%30549
9Hell SpideTransformation Ring +34631%84339
9Hell SpideWind Boots4261%29746
9Hell SpideWind Helm4191%30597
9Hell SpideScale Helm4141%30524
9Hell SpideScale Armor4121%30354
9Hell SpideElven Axe3961%30771
9Hell SpideWind Gloves3821%30569
9Hell SpideScroll of Archangel +23331%54978
9Hell SpideFlail3131%27143
9Hell SpideDevils Key3131%1177547
9Hell SpideBlood Bone +23031%54620
9Hell SpideScale Pants3031%26137
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +13011%378536
9Hell SpideDevils Eye3001%1177031
9Hell SpideBone Armor2921%27295
9Hell SpideFalcon2811%26986
9Hell SpideScale Boots2711%27194
9Hell SpidePlate Shield2671%26343
9Hell SpideSpear2601%26480
9Hell SpideScale Gloves2591%26966
9Hell SpideRena +31750%936168
9Hell SpideBox of Luck +71580%817009
9Hell SpideJewel of Life1490%336567
9Hell SpideJewel of Creation1280%188528
9Hell SpideHorn of Uniria1200%3295946
9Hell SpideScroll of Twister1160%24858
9Hell SpideJewel of Chaos970%137270
9Hell SpideImp860%3458134
9Hell SpideOrb of Summoning810%496655
9Hell SpideGuardian Angel740%4092644
9Hell SpideScroll of Poison640%27976
9Hell SpideScroll of Ice640%8318
9Hell SpideScroll of Flame580%19871
9Hell SpideCrossbow30%11936
9Hell SpideShort Sword20%13049
9Hell SpideHand Axe20%11834
9Hell SpideSmall Shield20%12936
9Hell SpideLeather Boots20%10507
9Hell SpideShort Bow20%19444
9Hell SpideSword of Assassin20%11121
9Hell SpideBronze Gloves20%11472
9Hell SpideBronze Boots20%11266
9Hell SpideDragon Lance20%5925
9Hell SpideKite Shield10%11131
9Hell SpideLeather Gloves10%11896
9Hell SpideLeather Pants10%11191
9Hell SpideVine Pants10%11164
9Hell SpideDouble Axe10%11228
9Hell SpideBuckler10%10784
9Hell SpideMace10%9808
9Hell SpidePad Helm10%10593
9Hell SpideBronze Pants10%6036
9Hell SpideHorn Shield10%10852
9Hell SpideSkull Shield10%6014
9Illusion oBox of Luck +82002%8504
9Illusion oBox of Luck +9450%9932
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +2320%431949
9Illusion oSerpent Spear290%77877
9Illusion oGuardian Boots280%283742
9Illusion oLegendary Helm280%64418
9Illusion oOrb of Twisting Slash260%67970
9Illusion oLight Plate Mask260%78064
9Illusion oGorgon Staff250%282074
9Illusion oRing of Magic250%66156
9Illusion oLegendary Shield250%52448
9Illusion oLight Plate Gloves240%181920
9Illusion oLegendary Gloves240%175636
9Illusion oPlate Gloves240%181590
9Illusion oPlate Helm230%77834
9Illusion oPlate Boots230%181534
9Illusion oPlate Pants220%175984
9Illusion oSerpent Shield220%176216
9Illusion oThunder Staff220%181675
9Illusion oPlate Armor220%52342
9Illusion oSpirit Pants210%182654
9Illusion oLegendary Boots200%77905
9Illusion oGiant Sword200%283837
9Illusion oLight Spear200%182544
9Illusion oPendant of Ability200%64663
9Illusion oLarkan Axe200%78282
9Illusion oJewel of Bless190%809618
9Illusion oLight Plate Boots190%176323
9Illusion oSerpent Crossbow190%52301
9Illusion oRing of Wind190%174476
9Illusion oJewel of Soul190%652525
9Illusion oPendant of Wind190%182154
9Illusion oLegendary Sword180%175045
9Illusion oDouble Blade180%52116
9Illusion oGuardian Gloves180%64281
9Illusion oBox of Luck +10180%8425
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots180%1378446
9Illusion oDragon Gloves170%284168
9Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow170%2076791
9Illusion oHelical Sword170%644847
9Illusion oSpirit Armor160%174585
9Illusion oLight Plate Pants160%64675
9Illusion oLight Plate Armor160%1036818
9Illusion oPendant of Water150%78020
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants150%1240228
9Illusion oBattle Scepter140%309329
9Illusion oDark Steel Gloves140%990203
9Illusion oBill of Balrog130%918777
9Illusion oScroll of Summon130%1404984
9Illusion oGrand Soul Shield120%1039252
9Illusion oLord Scepter120%1379611
9Illusion oGuardian Armor120%939955
9Illusion oRed Spirit Pants120%2078592
9Illusion oScroll of Evil Spirit110%188364
9Illusion oLighting Sword110%1031275
9Illusion oDevils Key100%1177547
9Illusion oDragon Helm100%939212
9Illusion oDevils Eye100%1177031
9Illusion oDragon Armor100%1030685
9Illusion oGuardian Pants100%308675
9Illusion oBronze Shield90%308577
9Illusion oSilver Bow90%643809
9Illusion oGreat Scythe90%308917
9Illusion oAdamantine Pants90%808318
9Illusion oStaff of Resurrection90%808562
9Illusion oBrass Armor90%194252
9Illusion oAdamantine Gloves90%941527
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +590%2329899
9Illusion oBlood Bone +390%56587
9Illusion oTiger Bow90%192360
9Illusion oRune Blade80%2074000
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves80%865124
9Illusion oTower Shield80%193658
9Illusion oSphinx Armor80%193050
9Illusion oScroll of FireBurst80%1069984
9Illusion oDragon Boots80%309151
9Illusion oBluewing Crossbow80%1035261
9Illusion oCrystal Sword80%800873
9Illusion oAdamantine Boots80%1029243
9Illusion oDragon Pants70%644123
9Illusion oSpirit Gloves70%194038
9Illusion oLegendary Staff70%1031070
9Illusion oSpirit Helm70%192982
9Illusion oBox of Luck +170%378536
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor70%1180484
9Illusion oGuardian Angel70%4092644
9Illusion oJewel of Creation70%188528
9Illusion oPendant of Ice60%184208
9Illusion oTransformation Ring +460%21741
9Illusion oRena +360%936168
9Illusion oLegendary Armor60%643333
9Illusion oDragon Shield60%1033449
9Illusion oOrb of Summoning60%496655
9Illusion oStorm Crow Pants60%1038239
9Illusion oDark Soul Gloves60%1398484
9Illusion oSpirit Boots60%192977
9Illusion oDark Steel Armor60%748041
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +450%411024
9Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +650%1907155
9Illusion oImp50%3458134
9Illusion oMaster Scepter50%800973
9Illusion oStorm Crow Armor50%1173648
9Illusion oAdamantine Armor50%1338227
9Illusion oAquagold Crossbow50%801989
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +350%57240
9Illusion oLight Saber50%192577
9Illusion oRing of Earth40%194205
9Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves40%803979
9Illusion oStorm Crow Gloves40%808799
9Illusion oGreat Hammer40%194764
9Illusion oBox of Luck +740%817009
9Illusion oJewel of Life40%336567
9Illusion oStorm Crow Boots40%799985
9Illusion oDark Soul Boots30%794571
9Illusion oBlood Bone +730%678339
9Illusion oScroll of Twister30%24858
9Illusion oSpirit +130%2414129
9Illusion oScroll of Hellfire30%82793
9Illusion oDark Master Boots30%793579
9Illusion oDark Steel Pants30%1035126
9Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow30%1030380
9Illusion oElemental Mace30%1179893
9Illusion oLegendary Pants20%312427
9Illusion oDragon Spear20%1035621
9Illusion oScroll of Electric Spark20%1062778
9Illusion oBlood Bone +420%176880
9Illusion oRed Spirit Boots20%1397811
9Illusion oOrb of Rageful Blow20%1290512
9Illusion oOrb of Penetration20%1122135
9Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3295946
9Illusion oBlack Dragon Boots20%1340077
9Illusion oRed Spirit Helm20%1014389
9Illusion oBlood Bone +620%112732
9Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots20%1034175
9Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
9Illusion oBrass Helm10%209506
9Illusion oScroll of Flame10%19871
9Illusion oDark Master Gloves10%1100418
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor10%2077430
9Illusion oScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Pants10%1503648
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Boots10%1015392
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +710%678760
9Illusion oGrand Soul Boots10%805714
9Illusion oGrand Soul Gloves10%766052
9Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1181537
9Illusion oScroll of Archangel +410%177125
9Illusion oDark Phoenix Helm10%1016711
9Illusion oScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
9Illusion oScroll of Nova10%218183
9Illusion oHoly Spirit Boots10%1025592
9Iron WheelAdamantine Armor7930%1338227
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots7710%1340077
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor7560%1173648
9Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves3990%865124
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves3760%808799
9Iron WheelMaster Scepter3730%800973
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots3670%799985
9Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants3660%1038239
9Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +43650%411024
9Iron WheelAdamantine Pants3640%808318
9Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection3570%808562
9Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst3510%1069984
9Iron WheelCrystal Sword3460%800873
9Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves3450%990203
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield3440%1039252
9Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow3420%801989
9Iron WheelJewel of Bless1880%809618
9Iron WheelJewel of Soul1360%652525
9Iron WheelImp1290%3458134
9Iron WheelTransformation Ring +51080%2329899
9Iron WheelGuardian Angel1080%4092644
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +1970%378536
9Iron WheelBlood Bone +6890%112732
9Iron WheelHorn of Uniria860%3295946
9Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow840%1290512
9Iron WheelDevils Eye770%1177031
9Iron WheelDevils Key730%1177547
9Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +6590%112488
9Iron WheelJewel of Life440%336567
9Iron WheelBox of Luck +7380%817009
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots360%805714
9Iron WheelRena +3310%936168
9Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves310%748410
9Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves280%766052
9Iron WheelJewel of Chaos250%137270
9Iron WheelJewel of Creation230%188528
9Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab200%756832
9Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall190%87793
9Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier150%72015
9Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam110%100253
9Iron WheelOrb of Summoning40%496655
9Iron WheelLegendary Sword20%175045
9Iron WheelGuardian Boots20%283742
9Iron WheelPlate Helm20%77834
9Iron WheelGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Iron WheelPlate Pants10%175984
9Iron WheelGreat Scythe10%308917
9Iron WheelPlate Armor10%52342
9Iron WheelGuardian Helm10%310640
9Iron WheelGorgon Staff10%282074
9Iron WheelLegendary Shield10%52448
9Iron WheelSpirit Armor10%174585
9Iron WheelRing of Wind10%174476
9Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow10%52301
9Iron WheelPendant of Ability10%64663
9Iron WheelSerpent Spear10%77877
9Iron WheelDragon Pants10%644123
9Iron WheelSerpent Shield10%176216
9Ogre archeStorm Crow Gloves10796%808799
9Ogre archeDragon Shield10456%1033449
9Ogre archeAdamantine Pants10396%808318
9Ogre archeBill of Balrog10135%918777
9Ogre archeDragon Armor10085%1030685
9Ogre archeAdamantine Mask10085%1084642
9Ogre archeLight Plate Armor10035%1036818
9Ogre archeLighting Sword10025%1031275
9Ogre archeCrystal Morning Star9945%1084463
9Ogre archeBluewing Crossbow9915%1035261
9Ogre archeElemental Shield9825%1083729
9Ogre archeLegendary Staff9685%1031070
9Ogre archeStaff of Resurrection9665%808562
9Ogre archeSymbol of Kundun +39615%881906
9Ogre archeAdamantine Boots9595%1029243
9Ogre archeJewel of Bless4643%809618
9Ogre archeJewel of Soul3312%652525
9Ogre archeTransformation Ring +52641%2329899
9Ogre archeBlood Bone +52081%110543
9Ogre archeScroll of Archangel +51901%110268
9Ogre archeDevils Eye1901%1177031
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +11671%378536
9Ogre archeDevils Key1581%1177547
9Ogre archeScroll of Hellfire1551%82793
9Ogre archeHorn of Uniria1461%3295946
9Ogre archeGuardian Angel1331%4092644
9Ogre archeImp1251%3458134
9Ogre archeOrb of Greater Fortitude1131%1057412
9Ogre archeRena +31051%936168
9Ogre archeJewel of Life991%336567
9Ogre archeBox of Luck +7981%817009
9Ogre archeGrand Soul Gloves981%766052
9Ogre archeOrb of Penetration910%1122135
9Ogre archeOrb of Fire Slash890%1061450
9Ogre archeJewel of Creation820%188528
9Ogre archeScroll of Evil Spirit630%188364
9Ogre archeJewel of Chaos470%137270
9Ogre archeOrb of Summoning400%496655
9Ogre archeLegendary Gloves30%175636
9Ogre archeTiger Bow20%192360
9Ogre archeBerdysh20%196364
9Ogre archePlate Gloves20%181590
9Ogre archePendant of Ice20%184208
9Ogre archeNikea Axe10%182492
9Ogre archeThunder Staff10%181675
9Ogre archeBrass Pants10%196389
9Ogre archeBlade10%210051
9Ogre archeLight Plate Gloves10%181920
9Ogre archeSpirit Pants10%182654
9Ogre archeLight Plate Boots10%176323
9Ogre archePlate Pants10%175984
9Ogre archeLegendary Sword10%175045
9Ogre archeBrass Helm10%209506
9Ogre archeRing of Wind10%174476
9Ogre archeSerpent Shield10%176216
9Ogre archeGreat Hammer10%194764
9Ogre archePlate Boots10%181534
9Ogre archeLight Saber10%192577
9Ogre archeDragon Slayer Shield10%196149
9Ogre archeSpirit Gloves10%194038
9Poison BulSymbol of Kundun +112551%311616
9Poison BulLight Plate Mask8151%78064
9Poison BulSpirit Armor8061%174585
9Poison BulSpirit Pants7991%182654
9Poison BulSpirit Boots7951%192977
9Poison BulBlade7901%210051
9Poison BulPlate Boots7891%181534
9Poison BulSpirit Gloves7881%194038
9Poison BulPlate Gloves7871%181590
9Poison BulSerpent Shield7861%176216
9Poison BulPlate Pants7831%175984
9Poison BulPendant of Wind7791%182154
9Poison BulTower Shield7771%193658
9Poison BulLegendary Gloves7611%175636
9Poison BulPendant of Water7601%78020
9Poison BulBerdysh7591%196364
9Poison BulLarkan Axe7581%78282
9Poison BulLight Spear7581%182544
9Poison BulRing of Wind7571%174476
9Poison BulBrass Pants7521%196389
9Poison BulLegendary Sword7511%175045
9Poison BulSphinx Armor7501%193050
9Poison BulTiger Bow7501%192360
9Poison BulPlate Helm7491%77834
9Poison BulThunder Staff7481%181675
9Poison BulRing of Earth7461%194205
9Poison BulDragon Slayer Shield7401%196149
9Poison BulSpirit Helm7371%192982
9Poison BulBrass Helm7371%209506
9Poison BulGreat Hammer7351%194764
9Poison BulLegendary Boots7351%77905
9Poison BulSerpent Spear7191%77877
9Poison BulBrass Armor7151%194252
9Poison BulLight Plate Boots7141%176323
9Poison BulLight Saber7131%192577
9Poison BulLight Plate Gloves7111%181920
9Poison BulJewel of Bless6180%809618
9Poison BulJewel of Soul5160%652525
9Poison BulTransformation Ring +33630%84339
9Poison BulDevils Eye2690%1177031
9Poison BulBox of Luck +12670%378536
9Poison BulBlood Bone +32460%56587
9Poison BulScroll of Archangel +32420%57240
9Poison BulDevils Key2050%1177547
9Poison BulJewel of Life1410%336567
9Poison BulBox of Luck +71300%817009
9Poison BulRena +31250%936168
9Poison BulHorn of Uniria1210%3295946
9Poison BulScroll of Twister1050%24858
9Poison BulScroll of Flame1000%19871
9Poison BulJewel of Creation940%188528
9Poison BulGuardian Angel910%4092644
9Poison BulScroll of Evil Spirit850%188364
9Poison BulOrb of Summoning830%496655
9Poison BulScroll of Poison720%27976
9Poison BulImp700%3458134
9Poison BulJewel of Chaos560%137270
9Poison BulElven Shield30%23468
9Poison BulBone Helm20%24208
9Poison BulSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison BulKite Shield10%11131
9Poison BulBronze Armor10%24713
9Poison BulOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
9Poison BulBone Gloves10%11186
9Poison BulLeather Armor10%11002
9Poison BulMorning Star10%11063
9Poison BulBronze Pants10%6036
9Poison BulGolden Crossbow10%11161
9Poison BulDragon Lance10%5925
9Poison BulBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison BulAngelic Staff10%24583
9Poison BulBone Pants10%26605
9Poison BulBronze Boots10%11266
9Poison BulSilk Helm10%6431
9Poison BulPendant of Lighting10%23453
9Poison BulPendant of Fire10%11444
9Poison ShaSymbol of Kundun +26053%431949
9Poison ShaSpirit Pants3962%182654
9Poison ShaSerpent Shield3862%176216
9Poison ShaRing of Magic3852%66156
9Poison ShaLegendary Helm3822%64418
9Poison ShaLegendary Shield3812%52448
9Poison ShaDouble Blade3782%52116
9Poison ShaLight Plate Pants3772%64675
9Poison ShaLight Spear3712%182544
9Poison ShaLegendary Sword3672%175045
9Poison ShaSerpent Crossbow3672%52301
9Poison ShaPlate Gloves3652%181590
9Poison ShaSpirit Helm3652%192982
9Poison ShaLarkan Axe3652%78282
9Poison ShaPendant of Ability3622%64663
9Poison ShaSerpent Spear3612%77877
9Poison ShaThunder Staff3582%181675
9Poison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash3552%67970
9Poison ShaLegendary Boots3552%77905
9Poison ShaLight Plate Mask3532%78064
9Poison ShaPlate Armor3532%52342
9Poison ShaSpirit Boots3532%192977
9Poison ShaSpirit Armor3522%174585
9Poison ShaTiger Bow3502%192360
9Poison ShaPlate Pants3502%175984
9Poison ShaPendant of Water3502%78020
9Poison ShaGuardian Gloves3502%64281
9Poison ShaPendant of Wind3482%182154
9Poison ShaLight Plate Gloves3482%181920
9Poison ShaTower Shield3472%193658
9Poison ShaLight Plate Boots3392%176323
9Poison ShaPlate Helm3392%77834
9Poison ShaLegendary Gloves3352%175636
9Poison ShaRing of Wind3342%174476
9Poison ShaPlate Boots3332%181534
9Poison ShaLight Saber3242%192577
9Poison ShaJewel of Bless2992%809618
9Poison ShaJewel of Soul2311%652525
9Poison ShaTransformation Ring +41771%21741
9Poison ShaDevils Eye1601%1177031
9Poison ShaDevils Key1311%1177547
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +11291%378536
9Poison ShaScroll of Archangel +31241%57240
9Poison ShaBlood Bone +31191%56587
9Poison ShaRena +3810%936168
9Poison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit740%188364
9Poison ShaHorn of Uniria710%3295946
9Poison ShaScroll of Twister710%24858
9Poison ShaBox of Luck +7670%817009
9Poison ShaJewel of Life660%336567
9Poison ShaGuardian Angel640%4092644
9Poison ShaJewel of Creation500%188528
9Poison ShaScroll of Flame380%19871
9Poison ShaJewel of Chaos380%137270
9Poison ShaImp310%3458134
9Poison ShaHorn Shield10%10852
9Poison ShaLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Poison ShaArquebus10%26651
9Poison ShaOrb of Summoning10%496655
9Poison ShaElven Bow10%6452
9Poison ShaSword of Assassin10%11121
9Poison ShaPendant of Lighting10%23453
9Poison ShaPad Armor10%11145
9Poison ShaBronze Gloves10%11472
9Poison ShaRapier10%10984
9Poison ShaBronze Helm10%6591
9Poison ShaSilk Pants10%24310
9Queen RainScroll of FireBurst4410%1069984
9Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage4350%1431997
9Queen RainStorm Crow Armor4090%1173648
9Queen RainAdamantine Armor4090%1338227
9Queen RainStorm Crow Pants4020%1038239
9Queen RainGrand Soul Shield4000%1039252
9Queen RainAquagold Crossbow3930%801989
9Queen RainStorm Crow Boots3930%799985
9Queen RainSword of Destruction3890%1420896
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves3850%865124
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm3850%1421333
9Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots3820%1340077
9Queen RainGreat Scepter3750%1423178
9Queen RainCrystal Sword3750%800873
9Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +43680%411024
9Queen RainMaster Scepter3670%800973
9Queen RainDark Steel Gloves3460%990203
9Queen RainJewel of Bless1780%809618
9Queen RainJewel of Soul1500%652525
9Queen RainTransformation Ring +5980%2329899
9Queen RainDevils Eye860%1177031
9Queen RainScroll of Archangel +6760%112488
9Queen RainBluewing Crossbow720%1035261
9Queen RainDevils Key690%1177547
9Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves660%808799
9Queen RainGuardian Angel650%4092644
9Queen RainBlood Bone +6630%112732
9Queen RainStaff of Resurrection610%808562
9Queen RainAdamantine Pants500%808318
9Queen RainImp490%3458134
9Queen RainOrb of Death Stab470%756832
9Queen RainHorn of Uniria430%3295946
9Queen RainGrand Soul Boots420%805714
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots410%1025592
9Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow390%1290512
9Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%748410
9Queen RainJewel of Life350%336567
9Queen RainJewel of Creation350%188528
9Queen RainBox of Luck +7350%817009
9Queen RainRena +3340%936168
9Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow330%1030380
9Queen RainGrand Soul Helm310%1026308
9Queen RainJewel of Chaos250%137270
9Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier180%72015
9Queen RainScroll of Cometfall170%87793
9Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam160%100253
9Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves70%766052
9Queen RainDouble Blade40%52116
9Queen RainOrb of Summoning30%496655
9Queen RainPendant of Ability20%64663
9Queen RainGuardian Pants20%308675
9Queen RainLegendary Helm20%64418
9Queen RainGorgon Staff10%282074
9Queen RainGuardian Gloves10%64281
9Queen RainLegendary Shield10%52448
9Queen RainDragon Gloves10%284168
9Queen RainRing of Magic10%66156
9Queen RainLegendary Boots10%77905
9Queen RainDragon Pants10%644123
9Queen RainLight Plate Mask10%78064
9Rogue CentDevils Key20%1177547
9Rogue CentDragon Shield10%1033449
9Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage10%24775
9Rogue CentHorn Shield10%10852
9Rogue CentLarge Round Shield10%24406
9Rogue CentSphinx Pants10%183434
9Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash10%67970
9Rogue CentBuckler10%10784
9Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +24913%431949
9Schriker2Double Blade3472%52116
9Schriker2Pendant of Wind3432%182154
9Schriker2Thunder Staff3422%181675
9Schriker2Pendant of Water3402%78020
9Schriker2Spirit Armor3372%174585
9Schriker2Giant Sword3362%283837
9Schriker2Light Plate Mask3342%78064
9Schriker2Light Plate Boots3312%176323
9Schriker2Ring of Magic3302%66156
9Schriker2Guardian Helm3302%310640
9Schriker2Legendary Helm3292%64418
9Schriker2Plate Armor3252%52342
9Schriker2Serpent Spear3252%77877
9Schriker2Plate Boots3212%181534
9Schriker2Legendary Shield3202%52448
9Schriker2Legendary Gloves3192%175636
9Schriker2Larkan Axe3192%78282
9Schriker2Legendary Pants3162%312427
9Schriker2Serpent Shield3162%176216
9Schriker2Legendary Boots3152%77905
9Schriker2Plate Pants3102%175984
9Schriker2Light Plate Gloves3102%181920
9Schriker2Plate Helm3082%77834
9Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash3082%67970
9Schriker2Guardian Gloves3072%64281
9Schriker2Gorgon Staff3062%282074
9Schriker2Pendant of Ability3042%64663
9Schriker2Spirit Pants3012%182654
9Schriker2Dragon Gloves3002%284168
9Schriker2Legendary Sword3002%175045
9Schriker2Plate Gloves2982%181590
9Schriker2Light Spear2962%182544
9Schriker2Light Plate Pants2952%64675
9Schriker2Ring of Wind2922%174476
9Schriker2Serpent Crossbow2902%52301
9Schriker2Guardian Boots2652%283742
9Schriker2Jewel of Bless2401%809618
9Schriker2Jewel of Soul1751%652525
9Schriker2Transformation Ring +41311%21741
9Schriker2Devils Eye1041%1177031
9Schriker2Blood Bone +31001%56587
9Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3951%57240
9Schriker2Devils Key921%1177547
9Schriker2Box of Luck +1891%378536
9Schriker2Spirit Helm881%192982
9Schriker2Spirit Boots841%192977
9Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit841%188364
9Schriker2Light Saber830%192577
9Schriker2Horn of Uniria760%3295946
9Schriker2Tiger Bow730%192360
9Schriker2Tower Shield660%193658
9Schriker2Ring of Earth650%194205
9Schriker2Jewel of Life570%336567
9Schriker2Imp420%3458134
9Schriker2Jewel of Creation410%188528
9Schriker2Rena +3390%936168
9Schriker2Scroll of Twister380%24858
9Schriker2Box of Luck +7310%817009
9Schriker2Orb of Summoning290%496655
9Schriker2Jewel of Chaos230%137270
9Schriker2Guardian Angel200%4092644
9Schriker2Scroll of Flame180%19871
9Schriker2Tomahawk10%24381
9Schriker2Angelic Staff10%24583
9Schriker2Gladius10%26785
9Schriker2Silk Armor10%26510
9Schriker2Sword of Assassin10%11121
9Schriker2Bone Gloves10%11186
9ShadowSymbol of Kundun +212650%431949
9ShadowOrb of Twisting Slash7870%67970
9ShadowLight Plate Mask7720%78064
9ShadowPlate Gloves7570%181590
9ShadowTower Shield7560%193658
9ShadowRing of Magic7550%66156
9ShadowSpirit Gloves7510%194038
9ShadowLight Plate Boots7430%176323
9ShadowGreat Hammer7410%194764
9ShadowThunder Staff7400%181675
9ShadowPendant of Water7390%78020
9ShadowLight Saber7330%192577
9ShadowPlate Boots7280%181534
9ShadowSerpent Shield7270%176216
9ShadowLegendary Gloves7260%175636
9ShadowTiger Bow7250%192360
9ShadowSpirit Boots7170%192977
9ShadowPlate Helm7150%77834
9ShadowBlade7140%210051
9ShadowPlate Pants7130%175984
9ShadowSpirit Armor7130%174585
9ShadowLegendary Sword7110%175045
9ShadowPendant of Wind7080%182154
9ShadowSpirit Pants7070%182654
9ShadowSphinx Armor7050%193050
9ShadowLight Spear7050%182544
9ShadowBerdysh7030%196364
9ShadowLight Plate Gloves6950%181920
9ShadowSpirit Helm6930%192982
9ShadowBrass Helm6920%209506
9ShadowRing of Earth6880%194205
9ShadowLarkan Axe6870%78282
9ShadowBrass Armor6870%194252
9ShadowRing of Wind6860%174476
9ShadowLegendary Boots6850%77905
9ShadowSerpent Spear6810%77877
9ShadowJewel of Bless6070%809618
9ShadowJewel of Soul4840%652525
9ShadowTransformation Ring +33840%84339
9ShadowScroll of Archangel +32420%57240
9ShadowDevils Key2390%1177547
9ShadowBox of Luck +12350%378536
9ShadowDevils Eye2280%1177031
9ShadowBlood Bone +32270%56587
9ShadowJewel of Life1310%336567
9ShadowBox of Luck +71180%817009
9ShadowRena +31150%936168
9ShadowHorn of Uniria1040%3295946
9ShadowScroll of Flame970%19871
9ShadowJewel of Creation950%188528
9ShadowScroll of Evil Spirit870%188364
9ShadowOrb of Summoning850%496655
9ShadowJewel of Chaos720%137270
9ShadowGuardian Angel670%4092644
9ShadowImp540%3458134
9ShadowScroll of Poison470%27976
9ShadowScroll of Twister450%24858
9ShadowKris30%10545
9ShadowBronze Helm20%6591
9ShadowAngelic Staff20%24583
9ShadowLeather Pants20%11191
9ShadowElven Shield10%23468
9ShadowVine Gloves10%11990
9ShadowPad Armor10%11145
9ShadowDouble Poleaxe10%11283
9ShadowOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
9ShadowVine Pants10%11164
9ShadowPad Helm10%10593
9ShadowBone Boots10%6565
9ShadowMace10%9808
9ShadowPendant of Fire10%11444
9ShadowBone Pants10%26605
9ShadowGladius10%26785
9ShadowFlail10%27143
9ShadowHealing Orb10%11309
9ShadowGolden Crossbow10%11161
9ShadowLarge Round Shield10%24406
9ShadowBuckler10%10784
9ShadowTomahawk10%24381
9ShadowDouble Axe10%11228
9ShadowSilk Pants10%24310
9ShadowHand Axe10%11834
9ShadowBone Helm10%24208
9ShadowOrb of Greater Damage10%24775
9Skeleton ASymbol of Kundun +117614%311616
9Skeleton AGiant Trident9262%30239
9Skeleton ASphinx Mask9142%62589
9Skeleton AWind Armor9102%62666
9Skeleton APlate Shield9092%26343
9Skeleton APendant of Ice9062%184208
9Skeleton ASerpent Sword9002%42754
9Skeleton AFalcon8982%26986
9Skeleton ASword of Salamander8962%62555
9Skeleton AWind Pants8922%42146
9Skeleton ASpiked Shield8882%42668
9Skeleton ABrass Boots8872%62715
9Skeleton AElven Axe8842%30771
9Skeleton ARing of Fire8832%42360
9Skeleton ASphinx Boots8772%42377
9Skeleton ALight Crossbow8642%62564
9Skeleton AWind Gloves8562%30569
9Skeleton AWind Boots8552%29746
9Skeleton ABrass Gloves8542%62752
9Skeleton AScale Pants8522%26137
9Skeleton ABattle Bow8502%30549
9Skeleton AJewel of Bless8502%809618
9Skeleton ABattle Axe8482%42232
9Skeleton ASphinx Gloves8432%30757
9Skeleton ASerpent Staff8402%41895
9Skeleton AScale Helm8372%30524
9Skeleton ANikea Axe8232%182492
9Skeleton ASpear8182%26480
9Skeleton AWind Helm8152%30597
9Skeleton ASphinx Pants8122%183434
9Skeleton AScale Armor8102%30354
9Skeleton AJewel of Soul6921%652525
9Skeleton ATransformation Ring +25331%17228
9Skeleton AKatana4651%6476
9Skeleton ABone Boots4641%6565
9Skeleton ASilk Helm4601%6431
9Skeleton ARing of Poison4551%6905
9Skeleton ABronze Helm4491%6591
9Skeleton AScale Gloves4481%26966
9Skeleton AAngelic Staff4391%24583
9Skeleton ALarge Round Shield4381%24406
9Skeleton ABone Armor4381%27295
9Skeleton ATomahawk4371%24381
9Skeleton AArquebus4371%26651
9Skeleton AScale Boots4361%27194
9Skeleton ASilk Armor4351%26510
9Skeleton ARing of Ice4341%26638
9Skeleton ABronze Armor4321%24713
9Skeleton AFlail4291%27143
9Skeleton APendant of Lighting4281%23453
9Skeleton AOrb of Greater Damage4201%24775
9Skeleton ABone Pants4191%26605
9Skeleton AElven Bow4171%6452
9Skeleton ASilk Pants4151%24310
9Skeleton ABone Helm4111%24208
9Skeleton AHalberd3981%24728
9Skeleton AElven Shield3981%23468
9Skeleton AGladius3911%26785
9Skeleton ADevils Key3611%1177547
9Skeleton ADevils Eye3441%1177031
9Skeleton AScroll of Archangel +23371%54978
9Skeleton ABlood Bone +23331%54620
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +13121%378536
9Skeleton ABox of Luck +71970%817009
9Skeleton AJewel of Life1730%336567
9Skeleton ARena +31670%936168
9Skeleton AScroll of Poison1390%27976
9Skeleton AJewel of Creation1300%188528
9Skeleton AHorn of Uniria1290%3295946
9Skeleton AScroll of Ice1120%8318
9Skeleton AJewel of Chaos1080%137270
9Skeleton AOrb of Summoning1070%496655
9Skeleton AScroll of Meteorite1040%3337
9Skeleton AImp760%3458134
9Skeleton AGuardian Angel630%4092644
9Skeleton AOrb of Impale410%25341
9Skeleton AScroll of Teleport150%1034
9Skeleton AApple50%76562
9Skeleton AVine Pants50%11164
9Skeleton ALeather Gloves20%11896
9Skeleton ASkull Staff20%10566
9Skeleton AHand Axe20%11834
9Skeleton ASmall Shield20%12936
9Skeleton AVine Gloves20%11990
9Skeleton AShort Bow20%19444
9Skeleton AVine Boots20%10657
9Skeleton ARapier20%10984
9Skeleton ALeather Helm10%10518
9Skeleton APad Pants10%11089
9Skeleton ASmall Axe10%18743
9Skeleton AShort Sword10%13049
9Skeleton APad Boots10%11686
9Skeleton ACrossbow10%11936
9Skeleton AVine Helm10%10783
9Skeleton APad Helm10%10593
9Skeleton ALeather Pants10%11191
9Skeleton AKris10%10545
IcarusAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +63540%1907155
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Spear3130%1035621
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm3110%1276985
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm3080%1016711
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark3030%1062778
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow3010%1030380
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask3000%1332128
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants2970%1035126
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves2950%1522400
IcarusAlpha CrusCelestial Bow2950%1017970
IcarusAlpha CrusElemental Mace2910%1179893
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves2890%1100418
IcarusAlpha CrusSword of Destruction2890%1420896
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm2880%1026308
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor2880%1180484
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves2850%1314165
IcarusAlpha CrusGreat Scepter2810%1423178
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots2810%1397811
IcarusAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow2790%1385331
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants2770%1383127
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage2720%1431997
IcarusAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm2710%1421333
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor2710%1018590
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots2690%1341909
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor2670%1018586
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants2660%1503648
IcarusAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots2650%1034175
IcarusAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves2630%1398484
IcarusAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants2560%1314967
IcarusAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots2560%1025592
IcarusAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves2540%1383853
IcarusAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction2490%1181537
IcarusAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +51140%2329899
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Eye840%1177031
IcarusAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7830%678339
IcarusAlpha CrusDevils Key710%1177547
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7690%678760
IcarusAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7480%817009
IcarusAlpha CrusRena +3460%936168
IcarusAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria450%3295946
IcarusAlpha CrusGuardian Angel370%4092644
IcarusAlpha CrusImp170%3458134
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall170%87793
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno140%96033
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier120%72015
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally120%115693
IcarusAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam100%100253
IcarusAlpha CrusLochs Feather90%6121
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Soul70%652525
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Bless70%809618
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos60%137270
IcarusAlpha CrusPet Rudolph50%79340
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Life40%336567
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash30%1061450
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Summoning10%496655
IcarusAlpha CrusDragon Helm10%939212
IcarusAlpha CrusJewel of Creation10%188528
IcarusAlpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122135
IcarusAlquamosScroll of FireBurst1052095%1069984
IcarusAlquamosElemental Shield946765%1083729
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves945505%766052
IcarusAlquamosAquagold Crossbow944865%801989
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Morning Star944265%1084463
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Mask942685%1084642
IcarusAlquamosMaster Scepter942455%800973
IcarusAlquamosCrystal Sword942295%800873
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Boots941905%799985
IcarusAlquamosDark Steel Gloves941205%990203
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Death Stab941055%756832
IcarusAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves940925%748410
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves940865%808799
IcarusAlquamosStorm Crow Pants940825%1038239
IcarusAlquamosStaff of Resurrection940585%808562
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Penetration939315%1122135
IcarusAlquamosBluewing Crossbow937565%1035261
IcarusAlquamosAdamantine Pants936745%808318
IcarusAlquamosGrand Soul Shield936575%1039252
IcarusAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3741934%881906
IcarusAlquamosTransformation Ring +5223171%2329899
IcarusAlquamosDevils Eye145411%1177031
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Archangel +5145391%110268
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +1145021%378536
IcarusAlquamosBlood Bone +5144991%110543
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Angel144501%4092644
IcarusAlquamosDevils Key143901%1177547
IcarusAlquamosImp137731%3458134
IcarusAlquamosHorn of Uniria80680%3295946
IcarusAlquamosBox of Luck +775810%817009
IcarusAlquamosRena +373500%936168
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit54600%188364
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam32920%100253
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Hellfire32040%82793
IcarusAlquamosLochs Feather18530%6121
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Soul15410%652525
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Bless15270%809618
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Summoning12270%496655
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Life11900%336567
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Chaos7620%137270
IcarusAlquamosJewel of Creation4640%188528
IcarusAlquamosBroken Sword890%1567
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Armor450%174585
IcarusAlquamosPlate Helm440%77834
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Boots420%176323
IcarusAlquamosPlate Pants420%175984
IcarusAlquamosLight Saber410%192577
IcarusAlquamosLarkan Axe400%78282
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Spear390%77877
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Shield390%52448
IcarusAlquamosLight Spear380%182544
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Shield370%176216
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Ability370%64663
IcarusAlquamosTiger Bow370%192360
IcarusAlquamosPlate Boots370%181534
IcarusAlquamosDouble Blade360%52116
IcarusAlquamosPlate Gloves360%181590
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Mask350%78064
IcarusAlquamosSerpent Crossbow340%52301
IcarusAlquamosOrb of Twisting Slash340%67970
IcarusAlquamosTower Shield340%193658
IcarusAlquamosThunder Staff330%181675
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Boots330%77905
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Gloves330%181920
IcarusAlquamosRing of Magic330%66156
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Helm330%64418
IcarusAlquamosRing of Wind320%174476
IcarusAlquamosGuardian Gloves320%64281
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Pants300%182654
IcarusAlquamosPlate Armor290%52342
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Gloves290%175636
IcarusAlquamosLegendary Sword290%175045
IcarusAlquamosLight Plate Pants280%64675
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Wind280%182154
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Helm250%192982
IcarusAlquamosPendant of Water250%78020
IcarusAlquamosSpirit Boots230%192977
IcarusAlquamosScroll of the Emperor190%1635
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Flame80%19871
IcarusAlquamosScroll of Twister40%24858
IcarusDrakanGreat Scepter190994%1423178
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Boots190484%1340077
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves188654%865124
IcarusDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves188414%1314165
IcarusDrakanSword of Destruction188274%1420896
IcarusDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow188114%1030380
IcarusDrakanSaint Crossbow187844%1385331
IcarusDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow187624%1290512
IcarusDrakanRed Spirit Gloves187464%1383853
IcarusDrakanStorm Crow Armor187434%1173648
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Boots187054%805714
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Helm186894%1421333
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Pants186764%1314967
IcarusDrakanBlack Dragon Pants186584%1383127
IcarusDrakanScroll of Critical Damage186484%1431997
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Boots186264%1025592
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Gloves186184%990203
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Boots186134%1341909
IcarusDrakanDark Steel Mask186024%1332128
IcarusDrakanHoly Spirit Helm185984%1276985
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Armor185604%1338227
IcarusDrakanGrand Soul Helm184534%1026308
IcarusDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5173693%762339
IcarusDrakanTransformation Ring +549911%2329899
IcarusDrakanBlood Bone +733191%678339
IcarusDrakanScroll of Archangel +733061%678760
IcarusDrakanDevils Eye33001%1177031
IcarusDrakanDevils Key32901%1177547
IcarusDrakanHorn of Uniria24350%3295946
IcarusDrakanImp21260%3458134
IcarusDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam19950%100253
IcarusDrakanRena +316750%936168
IcarusDrakanBox of Luck +716280%817009
IcarusDrakanScroll of Cometfall11040%87793
IcarusDrakanGuardian Angel9670%4092644
IcarusDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier6230%72015
IcarusDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally5430%115693
IcarusDrakanJewel of Soul3990%652525
IcarusDrakanLochs Feather3980%6121
IcarusDrakanJewel of Bless3500%809618
IcarusDrakanJewel of Life2920%336567
IcarusDrakanJewel of Chaos1770%137270
IcarusDrakanOrb of Summoning1350%496655
IcarusDrakanJewel of Creation1130%188528
IcarusDrakanLegendary Pants240%312427
IcarusDrakanDragon Armor230%1030685
IcarusDrakanOrb of Greater Fortitude230%1057412
IcarusDrakanDragon Helm210%939212
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Gloves200%941527
IcarusDrakanGorgon Staff190%282074
IcarusDrakanDragon Boots180%309151
IcarusDrakanLegendary Staff170%1031070
IcarusDrakanBattle Scepter160%309329
IcarusDrakanGuardian Helm160%310640
IcarusDrakanGreat Scythe160%308917
IcarusDrakanGuardian Armor160%939955
IcarusDrakanLighting Sword160%1031275
IcarusDrakanSilver Bow160%643809
IcarusDrakanHelical Sword160%644847
IcarusDrakanGiant Sword160%283837
IcarusDrakanBronze Shield150%308577
IcarusDrakanPendant of Ability150%64663
IcarusDrakanDragon Pants140%644123
IcarusDrakanAdamantine Boots140%1029243
IcarusDrakanLegendary Armor130%643333
IcarusDrakanGuardian Pants120%308675
IcarusDrakanLight Plate Pants120%64675
IcarusDrakanLegendary Helm110%64418
IcarusDrakanGuardian Gloves110%64281
IcarusDrakanGuardian Boots110%283742
IcarusDrakanOrb of Fire Slash100%1061450
IcarusDrakanDragon Gloves90%284168
IcarusDrakanDragon Shield70%1033449
IcarusDrakanScroll of the Emperor70%1635
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Summon115577%1404984
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Pants112876%1240228
IcarusGreat DrakLord Scepter112266%1379611
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Armor110886%2077430
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Reign Crossbow110876%2076791
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Pants110726%2078592
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Boots110056%1378446
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Soul Staff109686%2076146
IcarusGreat DrakRune Blade109686%2074000
IcarusGreat DrakSymbol of Kundun +657643%1907155
IcarusGreat DrakSpirit +127692%2414129
IcarusGreat DrakCelestial Bow26301%1017970
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Boots26191%794571
IcarusGreat DrakGreat Dragon Gloves26081%803979
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Gloves26041%1100418
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Pants25831%1035126
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Pants25721%747778
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Destruction25541%1181537
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Boots25461%1015392
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Helm25451%1014389
IcarusGreat DrakDragon Spear25391%1035621
IcarusGreat DrakDark Master Boots25251%793579
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Armor25191%748041
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Helm25151%1016711
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Armor25131%1018586
IcarusGreat DrakBlack Dragon Armor25071%1180484
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Electric Spark24941%1062778
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Armor24891%1018590
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Boots24761%1034175
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Mace24431%1179893
IcarusGreat DrakTransformation Ring +516751%2329899
IcarusGreat DrakGuardian Angel16111%4092644
IcarusGreat DrakHorn of Uniria12531%3295946
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Archangel +711481%678760
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Key11341%1177547
IcarusGreat DrakDevils Eye11161%1177031
IcarusGreat DrakBlood Bone +710881%678339
IcarusGreat DrakThunder Hawk Gloves10611%1522400
IcarusGreat DrakRed Spirit Boots10321%1397811
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Mask10261%1332128
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Pants10131%1503648
IcarusGreat DrakDark Soul Gloves10021%1398484
IcarusGreat DrakDark Phoenix Gloves9981%1314165
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Pants9701%1314967
IcarusGreat DrakImp7020%3458134
IcarusGreat DrakRena +36660%936168
IcarusGreat DrakBox of Luck +75420%817009
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Ice Storm3240%99567
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Teleport Ally2690%115693
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Decay2680%121962
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Nova2000%218183
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Bless1600%809618
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Soul1560%652525
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of Inferno1500%96033
IcarusGreat DrakLochs Feather1340%6121
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Life1320%336567
IcarusGreat DrakPet Rudolph870%79340
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Chaos750%137270
IcarusGreat DrakJewel of Creation460%188528
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Summoning340%496655
IcarusGreat DrakBluewing Crossbow110%1035261
IcarusGreat DrakMaster Scepter100%800973
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Gloves80%808799
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Morning Star70%1084463
IcarusGreat DrakStaff of Resurrection70%808562
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Pants70%1038239
IcarusGreat DrakDark Steel Gloves60%990203
IcarusGreat DrakAquagold Crossbow60%801989
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Death Stab60%756832
IcarusGreat DrakHoly Spirit Gloves60%748410
IcarusGreat DrakElemental Shield50%1083729
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Shield50%1039252
IcarusGreat DrakGrand Soul Gloves50%766052
IcarusGreat DrakCrystal Sword50%800873
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Pants50%808318
IcarusGreat DrakStorm Crow Boots50%799985
IcarusGreat DrakAdamantine Mask40%1084642
IcarusGreat DrakOrb of Penetration40%1122135
IcarusGreat DrakScroll of FireBurst10%1069984
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow1048025%1290512
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Death Stab985804%756832
IcarusMega CrustCrystal Sword985284%800873
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Shield983214%1039252
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Pants982254%1038239
IcarusMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves981614%748410
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Pants980744%808318
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots980694%1340077
IcarusMega CrustStaff of Resurrection980464%808562
IcarusMega CrustDark Steel Gloves980384%990203
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves980344%766052
IcarusMega CrustScroll of FireBurst980264%1069984
IcarusMega CrustAquagold Crossbow979764%801989
IcarusMega CrustBluewing Crossbow979454%1035261
IcarusMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves978374%865124
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Boots978204%799985
IcarusMega CrustGrand Soul Boots977944%805714
IcarusMega CrustMaster Scepter977594%800973
IcarusMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves976914%808799
IcarusMega CrustAdamantine Armor975174%1338227
IcarusMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4807654%411024
IcarusMega CrustDevils Eye316911%1177031
IcarusMega CrustDevils Key314811%1177547
IcarusMega CrustTransformation Ring +5243861%2329899
IcarusMega CrustBlood Bone +6158011%112732
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +1157481%378536
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6155341%112488
IcarusMega CrustHorn of Uniria147181%3295946
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Angel101610%4092644
IcarusMega CrustBox of Luck +780210%817009
IcarusMega CrustRena +380170%936168
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit59170%188364
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier54580%72015
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam43720%100253
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Hellfire32560%82793
IcarusMega CrustImp27060%3458134
IcarusMega CrustLochs Feather19380%6121
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Bless16360%809618
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Soul16330%652525
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Life13080%336567
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Summoning10250%496655
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Chaos8880%137270
IcarusMega CrustJewel of Creation5120%188528
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Water640%78020
IcarusMega CrustRing of Magic590%66156
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Shield510%52448
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Armor500%174585
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Gloves500%175636
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Boots480%176323
IcarusMega CrustPlate Helm460%77834
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Spear460%77877
IcarusMega CrustGiant Sword450%283837
IcarusMega CrustGorgon Staff440%282074
IcarusMega CrustRing of Wind440%174476
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Boots440%77905
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Sword410%175045
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Gloves400%64281
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Boots400%283742
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Mask400%78064
IcarusMega CrustPlate Armor400%52342
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Ability390%64663
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Pants380%64675
IcarusMega CrustPlate Pants380%175984
IcarusMega CrustPendant of Wind380%182154
IcarusMega CrustDragon Gloves380%284168
IcarusMega CrustLight Plate Gloves370%181920
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Crossbow370%52301
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Helm370%64418
IcarusMega CrustDouble Blade370%52116
IcarusMega CrustLegendary Pants360%312427
IcarusMega CrustPlate Boots360%181534
IcarusMega CrustGuardian Helm360%310640
IcarusMega CrustLight Spear350%182544
IcarusMega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash350%67970
IcarusMega CrustPlate Gloves350%181590
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Pants350%182654
IcarusMega CrustSerpent Shield340%176216
IcarusMega CrustThunder Staff300%181675
IcarusMega CrustLarkan Axe290%78282
IcarusMega CrustTower Shield180%193658
IcarusMega CrustRing of Earth150%194205
IcarusMega CrustTiger Bow140%192360
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Helm120%192982
IcarusMega CrustScroll of the Emperor90%1635
IcarusMega CrustLight Saber90%192577
IcarusMega CrustSpirit Boots90%192977
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Twister70%24858
IcarusMega CrustScroll of Flame30%19871
IcarusMega CrustBroken Sword30%1567
IcarusPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +640843%1907155
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor39783%1018586
IcarusPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves39203%803979
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Armor39133%748041
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants39103%1314967
IcarusPhantom KnDragon Spear38853%1035621
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves38843%1314165
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves38833%1522400
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm38793%1016711
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Gloves38763%1100418
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves38733%1398484
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants38733%1503648
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Pants38683%1035126
IcarusPhantom KnDark Steel Mask38623%1332128
IcarusPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor38613%1018590
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants38463%747778
IcarusPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots38443%1034175
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots38293%1397811
IcarusPhantom KnDark Master Boots38283%793579
IcarusPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots38263%1015392
IcarusPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm38103%1276985
IcarusPhantom KnDark Soul Boots38003%794571
IcarusPhantom KnElemental Mace37923%1179893
IcarusPhantom KnStaff of Destruction37893%1181537
IcarusPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm37743%1014389
IcarusPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor37633%1180484
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark37513%1062778
IcarusPhantom KnCelestial Bow37163%1017970
IcarusPhantom KnSpirit +120032%2414129
IcarusPhantom KnTransformation Ring +512011%2329899
IcarusPhantom KnHorn of Uniria11501%3295946
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Key7951%1177547
IcarusPhantom KnBlood Bone +77921%678339
IcarusPhantom KnDevils Eye7671%1177031
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +77361%678760
IcarusPhantom KnRena +35020%936168
IcarusPhantom KnGuardian Angel4890%4092644
IcarusPhantom KnImp4690%3458134
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall4090%87793
IcarusPhantom KnBox of Luck +74090%817009
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Inferno2230%96033
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm2160%99567
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Teleport Ally1330%115693
IcarusPhantom KnLochs Feather1290%6121
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Soul990%652525
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Bless810%809618
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Life620%336567
IcarusPhantom KnOrb of Summoning560%496655
IcarusPhantom KnPet Rudolph520%79340
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Chaos490%137270
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of Decay400%121962
IcarusPhantom KnJewel of Creation280%188528
IcarusPhantom KnScroll of the Emperor10%1635
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Feather10160%101
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Blade74%1853340
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Armor64%2077430
IcarusPhoenix ofLord Scepter42%1379611
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Armor42%3237189
IcarusPhoenix ofSymbol of Kundun +642%1907155
IcarusPhoenix ofRed Spirit Pants32%2078592
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Breaker32%1818273
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Steel Armor32%748041
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Gloves32%803979
IcarusPhoenix ofRune Blade32%2074000
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Reign Crossbow32%2076791
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Mask21%2551971
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Fire Scream21%1254521
IcarusPhoenix ofDragon Soul Staff21%2076146
IcarusPhoenix ofHurricane Gloves21%1248447
IcarusPhoenix ofThunder Hawk Pants21%1240228
IcarusPhoenix ofGuardian Angel21%4092644
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Summon21%1404984
IcarusPhoenix ofImp11%3458134
IcarusPhoenix ofLochs Feather11%6121
IcarusPhoenix ofGreat Dragon Helm11%1820710
IcarusPhoenix ofSpirit +011%1056798
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Phoenix Pants11%747778
IcarusPhoenix ofScroll of Decay11%121962
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Master Boots11%793579
IcarusPhoenix ofDark Soul Boots11%794571
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage737963%1431997
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow726403%1030380
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Pants692873%1038239
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves692553%865124
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Shield691353%1039252
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm691013%1421333
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots690633%1025592
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Boots690363%805714
IcarusQueen RainAquagold Crossbow690253%801989
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Armor690163%1173648
IcarusQueen RainCrystal Sword689993%800873
IcarusQueen RainScroll of FireBurst689783%1069984
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Boots689573%799985
IcarusQueen RainMaster Scepter689513%800973
IcarusQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots689473%1340077
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow689113%1290512
IcarusQueen RainSword of Destruction689063%1420896
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Helm688913%1026308
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scepter688793%1423178
IcarusQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves687283%748410
IcarusQueen RainDark Steel Gloves686563%990203
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Armor685393%1338227
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Death Stab685003%756832
IcarusQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4679923%411024
IcarusQueen RainTransformation Ring +5203561%2329899
IcarusQueen RainDevils Key133071%1177547
IcarusQueen RainBlood Bone +6131901%112732
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Archangel +6131681%112488
IcarusQueen RainDevils Eye131621%1177031
IcarusQueen RainBluewing Crossbow115781%1035261
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Pants114721%808318
IcarusQueen RainStaff of Resurrection114681%808562
IcarusQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves114341%808799
IcarusQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves113411%766052
IcarusQueen RainHorn of Uniria110921%3295946
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Angel85000%4092644
IcarusQueen RainImp68180%3458134
IcarusQueen RainBox of Luck +767980%817009
IcarusQueen RainRena +365200%936168
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Cometfall30300%87793
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier29890%72015
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Aqua Beam24270%100253
IcarusQueen RainLochs Feather16590%6121
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Soul14450%652525
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Bless14450%809618
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Life11460%336567
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Chaos7490%137270
IcarusQueen RainJewel of Creation4160%188528
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Summoning2130%496655
IcarusQueen RainDragon Pants610%644123
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Helm570%310640
IcarusQueen RainHelical Sword560%644847
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Shield550%52448
IcarusQueen RainPlate Helm540%77834
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Gloves540%64281
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Spear510%77877
IcarusQueen RainAdamantine Gloves480%941527
IcarusQueen RainPlate Armor480%52342
IcarusQueen RainGreat Scythe460%308917
IcarusQueen RainDouble Blade440%52116
IcarusQueen RainGiant Sword440%283837
IcarusQueen RainDragon Boots430%309151
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Armor420%939955
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Mask410%78064
IcarusQueen RainDragon Helm410%939212
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Boots410%283742
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Boots400%77905
IcarusQueen RainBattle Scepter400%309329
IcarusQueen RainGuardian Pants400%308675
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Pants390%312427
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Water390%78020
IcarusQueen RainSilver Bow380%643809
IcarusQueen RainRing of Magic370%66156
IcarusQueen RainLarkan Axe360%78282
IcarusQueen RainLight Plate Pants350%64675
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Armor350%643333
IcarusQueen RainLegendary Helm340%64418
IcarusQueen RainBronze Shield340%308577
IcarusQueen RainDragon Gloves330%284168
IcarusQueen RainGorgon Staff330%282074
IcarusQueen RainOrb of Twisting Slash310%67970
IcarusQueen RainPendant of Ability300%64663
IcarusQueen RainSerpent Crossbow270%52301
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Twister80%24858
IcarusQueen RainScroll of the Emperor40%1635
IcarusQueen RainBroken Sword10%1567
IcarusQueen RainScroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
11Chief SkelSpiked Shield66570%42668
11Chief SkelElven Axe66240%30771
11Chief SkelBattle Axe65970%42232
11Chief SkelBrass Boots65860%62715
11Chief SkelScale Helm65810%30524
11Chief SkelRing of Fire65680%42360
11Chief SkelBattle Bow65670%30549
11Chief SkelSerpent Sword65630%42754
11Chief SkelSphinx Mask65510%62589
11Chief SkelSphinx Gloves65420%30757
11Chief SkelScale Armor65410%30354
11Chief SkelWind Pants65330%42146
11Chief SkelWind Helm65300%30597
11Chief SkelLight Crossbow65260%62564
11Chief SkelSerpent Staff65250%41895
11Chief SkelWind Armor65220%62666
11Chief SkelWind Gloves65190%30569
11Chief SkelSword of Salamander65160%62555
11Chief SkelGiant Trident65010%30239
11Chief SkelBrass Gloves64650%62752
11Chief SkelSphinx Boots64640%42377
11Chief SkelWind Boots64600%29746
11Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +149290%311616
11Chief SkelSphinx Pants34070%183434
11Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield34040%196149
11Chief SkelBerdysh33280%196364
11Chief SkelBrass Helm33230%209506
11Chief SkelBlade33210%210051
11Chief SkelPendant of Ice33090%184208
11Chief SkelBrass Pants32910%196389
11Chief SkelScale Boots32510%27194
11Chief SkelBone Armor32460%27295
11Chief SkelSpear32430%26480
11Chief SkelFlail32380%27143
11Chief SkelNikea Axe32190%182492
11Chief SkelScale Gloves31940%26966
11Chief SkelFalcon31620%26986
11Chief SkelPlate Shield31540%26343
11Chief SkelScale Pants31510%26137
11Chief SkelTransformation Ring +214730%17228
11Chief SkelImp14410%3458134
11Chief SkelGuardian Angel10640%4092644
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +110280%378536
11Chief SkelDevils Key9890%1177547
11Chief SkelHorn of Uniria9630%3295946
11Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +29610%54978
11Chief SkelBlood Bone +29600%54620
11Chief SkelDevils Eye9250%1177031
11Chief SkelScroll of Ice6730%8318
11Chief SkelOrb of Summoning6220%496655
11Chief SkelScroll of Poison5030%27976
11Chief SkelRena +34790%936168
11Chief SkelBox of Luck +74620%817009
11Chief SkelScroll of Meteorite4600%3337
11Chief SkelScroll of Flame2030%19871
11Chief SkelJewel of Bless1680%809618
11Chief SkelScroll of Teleport1540%1034
11Chief SkelJewel of Soul1500%652525
11Chief SkelJewel of Life1200%336567
11Chief SkelJewel of Chaos740%137270
11Chief SkelJewel of Creation440%188528
11Chief SkelApple170%76562
11Chief SkelGolden Crossbow170%11161
11Chief SkelMace150%9808
11Chief SkelShort Sword140%13049
11Chief SkelPad Helm140%10593
11Chief SkelPad Gloves130%12919
11Chief SkelVine Boots120%10657
11Chief SkelLeather Boots120%10507
11Chief SkelVine Pants120%11164
11Chief SkelBow120%11154
11Chief SkelPad Boots110%11686
11Chief SkelSmall Axe110%18743
11Chief SkelShort Bow110%19444
11Chief SkelHand Axe110%11834
11Chief SkelBuckler110%10784
11Chief SkelHealing Orb110%11309
11Chief SkelKite Shield100%11131
11Chief SkelSkull Staff100%10566
11Chief SkelSmall Shield100%12936
11Chief SkelKris100%10545
11Chief SkelVine Armor90%11154
11Chief SkelLeather Pants90%11191
11Chief SkelSword of Assassin90%11121
11Chief SkelLeather Helm90%10518
11Chief SkelPad Pants80%11089
11Chief SkelLeather Gloves80%11896
11Chief SkelVine Gloves80%11990
11Chief SkelLeather Armor70%11002
11Chief SkelCrossbow60%11936
11Chief SkelVine Helm60%10783
11Chief SkelPad Armor50%11145
11Chief SkelBronze Boots50%11266
11Chief SkelHorn Shield30%10852
11Chief SkelScroll of Fire Ball20%943
11Chief SkelScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Dark SkullSerpent Sword121770%42754
11Dark SkullBrass Gloves120320%62752
11Dark SkullSpiked Shield119670%42668
11Dark SkullWind Pants119650%42146
11Dark SkullBrass Armor119330%194252
11Dark SkullSphinx Pants119270%183434
11Dark SkullSphinx Boots119210%42377
11Dark SkullSpirit Helm119060%192982
11Dark SkullSpirit Boots118920%192977
11Dark SkullBrass Pants118880%196389
11Dark SkullGreat Hammer118860%194764
11Dark SkullSphinx Mask118670%62589
11Dark SkullLight Saber118520%192577
11Dark SkullRing of Fire118450%42360
11Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield118200%196149
11Dark SkullNikea Axe117930%182492
11Dark SkullRing of Earth117900%194205
11Dark SkullBrass Boots117820%62715
11Dark SkullBattle Axe117710%42232
11Dark SkullSerpent Staff117550%41895
11Dark SkullTower Shield117450%193658
11Dark SkullSpirit Gloves117340%194038
11Dark SkullBerdysh117030%196364
11Dark SkullBlade116680%210051
11Dark SkullSword of Salamander116630%62555
11Dark SkullTiger Bow116580%192360
11Dark SkullPendant of Ice116290%184208
11Dark SkullWind Armor116270%62666
11Dark SkullBrass Helm116120%209506
11Dark SkullLight Crossbow115760%62564
11Dark SkullSphinx Armor115740%193050
11Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +192750%311616
11Dark SkullTransformation Ring +327490%84339
11Dark SkullBlood Bone +218090%54620
11Dark SkullDevils Key17980%1177547
11Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +217890%54978
11Dark SkullDevils Eye17850%1177031
11Dark SkullScroll of Ice17780%8318
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +117400%378536
11Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15890%496655
11Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10890%3295946
11Dark SkullRena +39410%936168
11Dark SkullBox of Luck +78870%817009
11Dark SkullScroll of Twister7120%24858
11Dark SkullGuardian Angel6910%4092644
11Dark SkullScroll of Poison6300%27976
11Dark SkullScroll of Flame4400%19871
11Dark SkullJewel of Soul3320%652525
11Dark SkullJewel of Bless2910%809618
11Dark SkullJewel of Life2550%336567
11Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1570%137270
11Dark SkullJewel of Creation980%188528
11Dark SkullImp430%3458134
11Dark SkullVine Armor200%11154
11Dark SkullLeather Armor180%11002
11Dark SkullVine Pants140%11164
11Dark SkullDouble Axe140%11228
11Dark SkullMorning Star130%11063
11Dark SkullSkull Staff120%10566
11Dark SkullHorn Shield120%10852
11Dark SkullLeather Gloves120%11896
11Dark SkullPad Helm120%10593
11Dark SkullSword of Assassin120%11121
11Dark SkullBronze Helm120%6591
11Dark SkullLeather Pants120%11191
11Dark SkullKris120%10545
11Dark SkullSmall Shield110%12936
11Dark SkullElven Bow110%6452
11Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057412
11Dark SkullSilk Gloves110%11089
11Dark SkullSmall Axe110%18743
11Dark SkullKatana110%6476
11Dark SkullVine Helm100%10783
11Dark SkullLeather Helm100%10518
11Dark SkullRapier100%10984
11Dark SkullPad Boots100%11686
11Dark SkullBone Gloves90%11186
11Dark SkullPad Gloves90%12919
11Dark SkullPendant of Fire90%11444
11Dark SkullLeather Boots90%10507
11Dark SkullSilk Boots90%6067
11Dark SkullVine Gloves80%11990
11Dark SkullBronze Pants80%6036
11Dark SkullShort Sword80%13049
11Dark SkullBone Boots80%6565
11Dark SkullBuckler80%10784
11Dark SkullHand Axe70%11834
11Dark SkullPad Pants70%11089
11Dark SkullShort Bow70%19444
11Dark SkullVine Boots70%10657
11Dark SkullDouble Poleaxe70%11283
11Dark SkullBronze Boots70%11266
11Dark SkullKite Shield70%11131
11Dark SkullPad Armor70%11145
11Dark SkullGolden Crossbow60%11161
11Dark SkullHealing Orb60%11309
11Dark SkullSkull Shield50%6014
11Dark SkullBow50%11154
11Dark SkullMace50%9808
11Dark SkullBronze Gloves50%11472
11Dark SkullCrossbow40%11936
11Dark SkullSilk Helm40%6431
11Dark SkullScroll of Lighting30%1689
11Dark SkullDragon Lance20%5925
11Dark SkullApple20%76562
11Giant OgreBrass Armor64670%194252
11Giant OgreBlade64440%210051
11Giant OgreLegendary Sword64430%175045
11Giant OgreLight Spear64110%182544
11Giant OgreBrass Helm64050%209506
11Giant OgreSpirit Helm63940%192982
11Giant OgrePendant of Wind63680%182154
11Giant OgreBerdysh63610%196364
11Giant OgreGreat Hammer63600%194764
11Giant OgreLegendary Gloves63580%175636
11Giant OgreBrass Pants63440%196389
11Giant OgreTower Shield63360%193658
11Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield63320%196149
11Giant OgreSpirit Armor63210%174585
11Giant OgreSpirit Pants63140%182654
11Giant OgrePendant of Ice63070%184208
11Giant OgreLight Plate Gloves62890%181920
11Giant OgreLight Saber62700%192577
11Giant OgreSpirit Boots62680%192977
11Giant OgreRing of Earth62640%194205
11Giant OgrePlate Boots62570%181534
11Giant OgreSphinx Armor62530%193050
11Giant OgrePlate Gloves62500%181590
11Giant OgreSpirit Gloves62420%194038
11Giant OgreSphinx Pants62350%183434
11Giant OgreRing of Wind62340%174476
11Giant OgreThunder Staff62310%181675
11Giant OgreTiger Bow62230%192360
11Giant OgreNikea Axe62070%182492
11Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +146310%311616
11Giant OgreTransformation Ring +313640%84339
11Giant OgreImp11520%3458134
11Giant OgreOrb of Summoning10460%496655
11Giant OgreScroll of Poison9490%27976
11Giant OgreDevils Key9330%1177547
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +19060%378536
11Giant OgreDevils Eye9020%1177031
11Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +29000%54978
11Giant OgreBlood Bone +28820%54620
11Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5610%3295946
11Giant OgreGuardian Angel5310%4092644
11Giant OgreScroll of Twister4900%24858
11Giant OgreBox of Luck +74740%817009
11Giant OgreRena +34570%936168
11Giant OgreScroll of Flame4330%19871
11Giant OgreJewel of Soul1750%652525
11Giant OgreJewel of Bless1690%809618
11Giant OgreJewel of Life1150%336567
11Giant OgreJewel of Chaos750%137270
11Giant OgreJewel of Creation710%188528
11Giant OgreBone Helm90%24208
11Giant OgreBronze Helm90%6591
11Giant OgreKite Shield70%11131
11Giant OgreBone Boots70%6565
11Giant OgreBronze Pants70%6036
11Giant OgreSmall Axe60%18743
11Giant OgreHorn Shield60%10852
11Giant OgreTomahawk60%24381
11Giant OgreVine Gloves60%11990
11Giant OgreKatana60%6476
11Giant OgrePendant of Fire60%11444
11Giant OgreRing of Poison50%6905
11Giant OgreDouble Poleaxe50%11283
11Giant OgreVine Helm50%10783
11Giant OgrePad Pants50%11089
11Giant OgrePad Helm50%10593
11Giant OgreSilk Helm50%6431
11Giant OgreSmall Shield50%12936
11Giant OgreDouble Axe50%11228
11Giant OgrePad Armor50%11145
11Giant OgreRapier50%10984
11Giant OgrePad Boots50%11686
11Giant OgreAngelic Staff50%24583
11Giant OgreLeather Armor40%11002
11Giant OgreSilk Gloves40%11089
11Giant OgreBone Gloves40%11186
11Giant OgreGolden Crossbow40%11161
11Giant OgreShort Bow40%19444
11Giant OgreVine Boots40%10657
11Giant OgreLeather Pants40%11191
11Giant OgreBow40%11154
11Giant OgreBuckler40%10784
11Giant OgreVine Pants40%11164
11Giant OgreCrossbow40%11936
11Giant OgreBronze Armor40%24713
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057412
11Giant OgrePad Gloves40%12919
11Giant OgreSkull Staff40%10566
11Giant OgreHand Axe40%11834
11Giant OgreHalberd30%24728
11Giant OgreLeather Gloves30%11896
11Giant OgreSilk Boots30%6067
11Giant OgreSilk Pants30%24310
11Giant OgreVine Armor30%11154
11Giant OgreMorning Star30%11063
11Giant OgreOrb of Greater Damage30%24775
11Giant OgreMace30%9808
11Giant OgreHealing Orb30%11309
11Giant OgreElven Bow30%6452
11Giant OgreBronze Boots30%11266
11Giant OgreLeather Helm20%10518
11Giant OgreDragon Lance20%5925
11Giant OgreLarge Round Shield20%24406
11Giant OgreShort Sword20%13049
11Giant OgreBronze Gloves20%11472
11Giant OgreSkull Shield20%6014
11Giant OgreSword of Assassin10%11121
11Giant OgreLeather Boots10%10507
11Giant OgreScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Giant OgreScroll of Lighting10%1689
11Giant OgreScroll of Power Wave10%934
11Giant OgreApple10%76562
11Giant OgreKris10%10545
11Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +212980%431949
11Magic SkelLight Saber12080%192577
11Magic SkelLight Plate Boots12050%176323
11Magic SkelBerdysh12010%196364
11Magic SkelPlate Boots11980%181534
11Magic SkelPlate Pants11950%175984
11Magic SkelLegendary Boots11840%77905
11Magic SkelPlate Armor11830%52342
11Magic SkelSerpent Shield11790%176216
11Magic SkelLight Plate Pants11730%64675
11Magic SkelBrass Armor11710%194252
11Magic SkelPendant of Water11700%78020
11Magic SkelLegendary Shield11630%52448
11Magic SkelPlate Helm11600%77834
11Magic SkelSpirit Pants11590%182654
11Magic SkelLight Spear11590%182544
11Magic SkelOrb of Twisting Slash11570%67970
11Magic SkelRing of Wind11540%174476
11Magic SkelLegendary Gloves11530%175636
11Magic SkelSpirit Gloves11520%194038
11Magic SkelThunder Staff11490%181675
11Magic SkelPendant of Ability11480%64663
11Magic SkelSpirit Boots11460%192977
11Magic SkelPlate Gloves11430%181590
11Magic SkelLight Plate Mask11380%78064
11Magic SkelRing of Magic11380%66156
11Magic SkelDouble Blade11360%52116
11Magic SkelGuardian Gloves11350%64281
11Magic SkelTiger Bow11330%192360
11Magic SkelRing of Earth11320%194205
11Magic SkelPendant of Wind11310%182154
11Magic SkelLarkan Axe11290%78282
11Magic SkelLegendary Helm11280%64418
11Magic SkelSerpent Spear11240%77877
11Magic SkelSerpent Crossbow11200%52301
11Magic SkelTower Shield11190%193658
11Magic SkelPendant of Ice11170%184208
11Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves11040%181920
11Magic SkelLegendary Sword10990%175045
11Magic SkelGreat Hammer10970%194764
11Magic SkelSpirit Helm10970%192982
11Magic SkelSphinx Armor10910%193050
11Magic SkelSpirit Armor10620%174585
11Magic SkelTransformation Ring +43890%21741
11Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +32430%57240
11Magic SkelDevils Key2380%1177547
11Magic SkelBlood Bone +32300%56587
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +12270%378536
11Magic SkelScroll of Flame2230%19871
11Magic SkelDevils Eye2110%1177031
11Magic SkelImp2020%3458134
11Magic SkelScroll of Twister1780%24858
11Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1560%188364
11Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1360%3295946
11Magic SkelRena +31190%936168
11Magic SkelBox of Luck +71190%817009
11Magic SkelJewel of Bless570%809618
11Magic SkelOrb of Summoning480%496655
11Magic SkelGuardian Angel440%4092644
11Magic SkelJewel of Life320%336567
11Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%652525
11Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137270
11Magic SkelJewel of Creation150%188528
11Magic SkelBone Boots40%6565
11Magic SkelArquebus30%26651
11Magic SkelOrb of Impale30%25341
11Magic SkelFalcon20%26986
11Magic SkelLeather Armor20%11002
11Magic SkelBronze Gloves20%11472
11Magic SkelMorning Star20%11063
11Magic SkelKite Shield20%11131
11Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057412
11Magic SkelSkull Shield20%6014
11Magic SkelAngelic Staff20%24583
11Magic SkelElven Bow20%6452
11Magic SkelElven Shield20%23468
11Magic SkelBattle Bow20%30549
11Magic SkelSpear20%26480
11Magic SkelBronze Armor10%24713
11Magic SkelPendant of Fire10%11444
11Magic SkelSilk Boots10%6067
11Magic SkelFlail10%27143
11Magic SkelKatana10%6476
11Magic SkelBone Pants10%26605
11Magic SkelSilk Pants10%24310
11Magic SkelGladius10%26785
11Magic SkelSilk Gloves10%11089
11Magic SkelHalberd10%24728
11Magic SkelScale Helm10%30524
11Magic SkelLeather Pants10%11191
11Magic SkelSilk Helm10%6431
11Magic SkelBronze Boots10%11266
11Magic SkelWind Gloves10%30569
11Magic SkelBronze Pants10%6036
11Magic SkelPlate Shield10%26343
11Magic SkelDouble Poleaxe10%11283
11Magic SkelRing of Poison10%6905
11Magic SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash39820%67970
11Red SkeletLight Saber36990%192577
11Red SkeletSerpent Shield36680%176216
11Red SkeletPlate Pants36530%175984
11Red SkeletLight Plate Mask36500%78064
11Red SkeletTiger Bow36360%192360
11Red SkeletLegendary Sword36280%175045
11Red SkeletRing of Magic36230%66156
11Red SkeletLight Plate Boots36200%176323
11Red SkeletPlate Boots36070%181534
11Red SkeletLegendary Gloves36000%175636
11Red SkeletPendant of Water35950%78020
11Red SkeletPlate Gloves35920%181590
11Red SkeletSphinx Armor35910%193050
11Red SkeletLegendary Boots35750%77905
11Red SkeletTower Shield35750%193658
11Red SkeletSerpent Spear35740%77877
11Red SkeletLarkan Axe35730%78282
11Red SkeletPendant of Wind35720%182154
11Red SkeletBerdysh35660%196364
11Red SkeletBrass Armor35470%194252
11Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves35440%181920
11Red SkeletBrass Helm35410%209506
11Red SkeletSpirit Armor35400%174585
11Red SkeletLight Spear35370%182544
11Red SkeletGreat Hammer35250%194764
11Red SkeletSpirit Gloves35240%194038
11Red SkeletThunder Staff35210%181675
11Red SkeletSpirit Boots35150%192977
11Red SkeletBlade35130%210051
11Red SkeletRing of Wind34990%174476
11Red SkeletPlate Helm34920%77834
11Red SkeletSpirit Pants34780%182654
11Red SkeletSpirit Helm34660%192982
11Red SkeletRing of Earth34480%194205
11Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +232650%431949
11Red SkeletTransformation Ring +39320%84339
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +16380%378536
11Red SkeletDevils Eye6320%1177031
11Red SkeletOrb of Summoning6240%496655
11Red SkeletDevils Key6230%1177547
11Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +35960%57240
11Red SkeletBlood Bone +35740%56587
11Red SkeletHorn of Uniria5430%3295946
11Red SkeletScroll of Flame3830%19871
11Red SkeletGuardian Angel3820%4092644
11Red SkeletBox of Luck +73250%817009
11Red SkeletRena +33240%936168
11Red SkeletScroll of Poison2840%27976
11Red SkeletImp2650%3458134
11Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit2450%188364
11Red SkeletScroll of Twister2140%24858
11Red SkeletJewel of Soul1180%652525
11Red SkeletJewel of Bless1090%809618
11Red SkeletJewel of Life850%336567
11Red SkeletJewel of Chaos700%137270
11Red SkeletJewel of Creation260%188528
11Red SkeletBone Armor70%27295
11Red SkeletBronze Gloves60%11472
11Red SkeletBronze Boots50%11266
11Red SkeletSword of Assassin50%11121
11Red SkeletBow40%11154
11Red SkeletCrossbow40%11936
11Red SkeletPad Armor40%11145
11Red SkeletPad Helm40%10593
11Red SkeletVine Pants40%11164
11Red SkeletMace40%9808
11Red SkeletKris40%10545
11Red SkeletLeather Armor40%11002
11Red SkeletBuckler30%10784
11Red SkeletVine Helm30%10783
11Red SkeletPendant of Fire30%11444
11Red SkeletDouble Axe30%11228
11Red SkeletDouble Poleaxe30%11283
11Red SkeletLeather Pants30%11191
11Red SkeletKatana30%6476
11Red SkeletVine Armor30%11154
11Red SkeletRing of Ice30%26638
11Red SkeletVine Boots30%10657
11Red SkeletHand Axe20%11834
11Red SkeletLeather Helm20%10518
11Red SkeletRing of Poison20%6905
11Red SkeletAngelic Staff20%24583
11Red SkeletSilk Gloves20%11089
11Red SkeletBronze Pants20%6036
11Red SkeletVine Gloves20%11990
11Red SkeletPendant of Lighting20%23453
11Red SkeletBone Pants20%26605
11Red SkeletScale Gloves20%26966
11Red SkeletElven Bow20%6452
11Red SkeletRapier20%10984
11Red SkeletElven Shield20%23468
11Red SkeletBronze Armor20%24713
11Red SkeletFlail20%27143
11Red SkeletKite Shield20%11131
11Red SkeletSilk Helm20%6431
11Red SkeletLarge Round Shield10%24406
11Red SkeletGolden Crossbow10%11161
11Red SkeletSkull Shield10%6014
11Red SkeletSilk Pants10%24310
11Red SkeletSilk Armor10%26510
11Red SkeletScroll of Meteorite10%3337
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
11Red SkeletDragon Lance10%5925
11Red SkeletGladius10%26785
11Red SkeletHealing Orb10%11309
11Red SkeletHalberd10%24728
11Red SkeletHorn Shield10%10852
11Red SkeletScroll of Fire Ball10%943
11Red SkeletBronze Helm10%6591
11Red SkeletLeather Gloves10%11896
11Red SkeletOrb of Greater Damage10%24775
11Red SkeletPad Boots10%11686
11Red SkeletPad Pants10%11089
11Red SkeletBone Gloves10%11186
11Red SkeletOrb of Impale10%25341
11Red SkeletMorning Star10%11063
12Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash35320%67970
12Chief SkelSpirit Pants33600%182654
12Chief SkelPlate Pants33300%175984
12Chief SkelSpirit Armor33300%174585
12Chief SkelLarkan Axe33290%78282
12Chief SkelLegendary Boots33290%77905
12Chief SkelSerpent Spear33040%77877
12Chief SkelDouble Blade32980%52116
12Chief SkelLight Plate Mask32890%78064
12Chief SkelLight Spear32810%182544
12Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves32650%181920
12Chief SkelPendant of Wind32640%182154
12Chief SkelRing of Magic32610%66156
12Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow32460%52301
12Chief SkelPendant of Water32460%78020
12Chief SkelPlate Boots32420%181534
12Chief SkelLegendary Sword32290%175045
12Chief SkelSerpent Shield32250%176216
12Chief SkelThunder Staff32200%181675
12Chief SkelPlate Gloves32150%181590
12Chief SkelPlate Armor32140%52342
12Chief SkelLegendary Gloves32120%175636
12Chief SkelLegendary Shield32040%52448
12Chief SkelPlate Helm31910%77834
12Chief SkelRing of Wind31810%174476
12Chief SkelLight Plate Boots31770%176323
12Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +230050%431949
12Chief SkelLight Saber21250%192577
12Chief SkelTower Shield21200%193658
12Chief SkelSpirit Helm21050%192982
12Chief SkelSpirit Boots20910%192977
12Chief SkelRing of Earth20790%194205
12Chief SkelTiger Bow19640%192360
12Chief SkelGreat Hammer16880%194764
12Chief SkelDragon Gloves16770%284168
12Chief SkelGuardian Helm16560%310640
12Chief SkelSpirit Gloves16440%194038
12Chief SkelBrass Armor16440%194252
12Chief SkelLegendary Pants16210%312427
12Chief SkelGuardian Boots16180%283742
12Chief SkelSphinx Armor16110%193050
12Chief SkelGuardian Gloves16090%64281
12Chief SkelLegendary Helm16000%64418
12Chief SkelPendant of Ability15880%64663
12Chief SkelGiant Sword15720%283837
12Chief SkelGorgon Staff15520%282074
12Chief SkelLight Plate Pants15440%64675
12Chief SkelBlood Bone +36400%56587
12Chief SkelDevils Key6140%1177547
12Chief SkelDevils Eye5660%1177031
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +15470%378536
12Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +35340%57240
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +34530%84339
12Chief SkelTransformation Ring +44380%21741
12Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit4270%188364
12Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4130%3295946
12Chief SkelScroll of Twister3260%24858
12Chief SkelBox of Luck +73020%817009
12Chief SkelScroll of Flame2970%19871
12Chief SkelRena +32800%936168
12Chief SkelGuardian Angel2680%4092644
12Chief SkelOrb of Summoning2670%496655
12Chief SkelImp2580%3458134
12Chief SkelJewel of Bless1010%809618
12Chief SkelJewel of Soul980%652525
12Chief SkelJewel of Life690%336567
12Chief SkelJewel of Chaos430%137270
12Chief SkelJewel of Creation340%188528
12Chief SkelHalberd80%24728
12Chief SkelBronze Gloves70%11472
12Chief SkelLarge Round Shield60%24406
12Chief SkelFalcon50%26986
12Chief SkelBronze Helm50%6591
12Chief SkelBone Helm50%24208
12Chief SkelMorning Star50%11063
12Chief SkelAngelic Staff50%24583
12Chief SkelTomahawk50%24381
12Chief SkelKite Shield40%11131
12Chief SkelWind Gloves40%30569
12Chief SkelBone Armor40%27295
12Chief SkelPendant of Lighting40%23453
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude40%1057412
12Chief SkelRing of Poison40%6905
12Chief SkelScale Boots40%27194
12Chief SkelBone Pants40%26605
12Chief SkelDragon Lance40%5925
12Chief SkelSpear40%26480
12Chief SkelBone Boots40%6565
12Chief SkelGladius30%26785
12Chief SkelLeather Armor30%11002
12Chief SkelBattle Bow30%30549
12Chief SkelLeather Pants30%11191
12Chief SkelKatana30%6476
12Chief SkelOrb of Impale30%25341
12Chief SkelDouble Axe30%11228
12Chief SkelRing of Ice30%26638
12Chief SkelWind Boots20%29746
12Chief SkelPad Pants20%11089
12Chief SkelElven Bow20%6452
12Chief SkelScale Armor20%30354
12Chief SkelScale Pants20%26137
12Chief SkelSilk Pants20%24310
12Chief SkelSilk Gloves20%11089
12Chief SkelSword of Assassin20%11121
12Chief SkelScroll of Teleport20%1034
12Chief SkelElven Shield20%23468
12Chief SkelVine Armor20%11154
12Chief SkelBronze Pants20%6036
12Chief SkelSilk Helm20%6431
12Chief SkelSilk Armor20%26510
12Chief SkelPad Armor20%11145
12Chief SkelVine Helm20%10783
12Chief SkelSilk Boots20%6067
12Chief SkelSkull Shield20%6014
12Chief SkelWind Helm10%30597
12Chief SkelPlate Shield10%26343
12Chief SkelScale Gloves10%26966
12Chief SkelBronze Armor10%24713
12Chief SkelArquebus10%26651
12Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30757
12Chief SkelKris10%10545
12Chief SkelLeather Helm10%10518
12Chief SkelMace10%9808
12Chief SkelHorn Shield10%10852
12Chief SkelFlail10%27143
12Chief SkelHealing Orb10%11309
12Chief SkelBuckler10%10784
12Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24775
12Chief SkelRapier10%10984
12Chief SkelBone Gloves10%11186
12Chief SkelVine Pants10%11164
12Chief SkelGolden Crossbow10%11161
12Chief SkelScale Helm10%30524
12Dark SkullHelical Sword89510%644847
12Dark SkullSilver Bow89070%643809
12Dark SkullPendant of Ability88990%64663
12Dark SkullBronze Shield88950%308577
12Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow88930%52301
12Dark SkullGuardian Boots88620%283742
12Dark SkullGuardian Helm88480%310640
12Dark SkullPlate Helm88340%77834
12Dark SkullLegendary Pants88270%312427
12Dark SkullLegendary Shield88210%52448
12Dark SkullGuardian Pants88170%308675
12Dark SkullDragon Boots88120%309151
12Dark SkullGiant Sword88090%283837
12Dark SkullSerpent Shield87900%176216
12Dark SkullDragon Pants87860%644123
12Dark SkullLarkan Axe87780%78282
12Dark SkullLight Plate Pants87670%64675
12Dark SkullGreat Scythe87550%308917
12Dark SkullDouble Blade87470%52116
12Dark SkullLegendary Helm87450%64418
12Dark SkullDragon Gloves87440%284168
12Dark SkullGuardian Gloves87430%64281
12Dark SkullLegendary Boots87400%77905
12Dark SkullPendant of Water87400%78020
12Dark SkullRing of Magic87380%66156
12Dark SkullLight Plate Boots87320%176323
12Dark SkullBattle Scepter87320%309329
12Dark SkullGorgon Staff87240%282074
12Dark SkullPlate Armor87210%52342
12Dark SkullLight Plate Mask86710%78064
12Dark SkullLegendary Armor86500%643333
12Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash86350%67970
12Dark SkullPlate Pants86300%175984
12Dark SkullSerpent Spear86190%77877
12Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +276930%431949
12Dark SkullScroll of Twister24010%24858
12Dark SkullTransformation Ring +422890%21741
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +115410%378536
12Dark SkullDevils Eye14990%1177031
12Dark SkullBlood Bone +314700%56587
12Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +314280%57240
12Dark SkullDevils Key14260%1177547
12Dark SkullGuardian Angel12510%4092644
12Dark SkullHorn of Uniria10340%3295946
12Dark SkullImp9240%3458134
12Dark SkullBox of Luck +77520%817009
12Dark SkullRena +37460%936168
12Dark SkullOrb of Summoning7130%496655
12Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit5910%188364
12Dark SkullJewel of Bless2650%809618
12Dark SkullJewel of Soul2640%652525
12Dark SkullJewel of Life1840%336567
12Dark SkullJewel of Chaos1260%137270
12Dark SkullJewel of Creation710%188528
12Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash66750%1061450
12Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude65560%1057412
12Giant OgreDragon Armor62500%1030685
12Giant OgreDragon Shield61420%1033449
12Giant OgreAdamantine Boots61290%1029243
12Giant OgreLighting Sword61070%1031275
12Giant OgreLegendary Staff60130%1031070
12Giant OgreLegendary Helm51190%64418
12Giant OgreHelical Sword50560%644847
12Giant OgreGuardian Helm50190%310640
12Giant OgreSilver Bow50080%643809
12Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves50050%941527
12Giant OgreGuardian Pants49760%308675
12Giant OgreGuardian Gloves49750%64281
12Giant OgreGreat Scythe49660%308917
12Giant OgreDragon Boots49490%309151
12Giant OgreDragon Pants49350%644123
12Giant OgrePendant of Ability49250%64663
12Giant OgreDragon Helm49090%939212
12Giant OgreLegendary Armor49060%643333
12Giant OgreLegendary Pants49030%312427
12Giant OgreDragon Gloves49020%284168
12Giant OgreGiant Sword48970%283837
12Giant OgreBronze Shield48920%308577
12Giant OgreGuardian Armor48850%939955
12Giant OgreLight Plate Pants48840%64675
12Giant OgreGuardian Boots48810%283742
12Giant OgreBattle Scepter48640%309329
12Giant OgreGorgon Staff48620%282074
12Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +239860%431949
12Giant OgreTransformation Ring +512410%2329899
12Giant OgreHorn of Uniria8850%3295946
12Giant OgreBlood Bone +47970%176880
12Giant OgreDevils Eye7680%1177031
12Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +47640%177125
12Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit7590%188364
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +17190%378536
12Giant OgreDevils Key7140%1177547
12Giant OgreGuardian Angel7050%4092644
12Giant OgreImp5960%3458134
12Giant OgreRena +34060%936168
12Giant OgreBox of Luck +74000%817009
12Giant OgreJewel of Bless1290%809618
12Giant OgreJewel of Soul1250%652525
12Giant OgreJewel of Life920%336567
12Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire700%82793
12Giant OgreOrb of Summoning690%496655
12Giant OgreJewel of Chaos680%137270
12Giant OgreJewel of Creation440%188528
12Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow17700%1035261
12Magic SkelLighting Sword17680%1031275
12Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash17510%1061450
12Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star17500%1084463
12Magic SkelOrb of Penetration17460%1122135
12Magic SkelLight Plate Armor17410%1036818
12Magic SkelElemental Shield17330%1083729
12Magic SkelDragon Shield17260%1033449
12Magic SkelBill of Balrog17130%918777
12Magic SkelLegendary Staff17120%1031070
12Magic SkelAdamantine Boots17010%1029243
12Magic SkelAdamantine Mask16920%1084642
12Magic SkelDragon Armor16690%1030685
12Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude16480%1057412
12Magic SkelHelical Sword11850%644847
12Magic SkelLegendary Armor11780%643333
12Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves11700%941527
12Magic SkelGuardian Armor11600%939955
12Magic SkelSilver Bow11370%643809
12Magic SkelDragon Pants11300%644123
12Magic SkelDragon Helm10870%939212
12Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +38270%881906
12Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire3090%82793
12Magic SkelHorn of Uniria2920%3295946
12Magic SkelTransformation Ring +52090%2329899
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +11910%378536
12Magic SkelImp1840%3458134
12Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +51700%110268
12Magic SkelBlood Bone +51610%110543
12Magic SkelDevils Eye1510%1177031
12Magic SkelDevils Key1470%1177547
12Magic SkelGuardian Angel1000%4092644
12Magic SkelBox of Luck +7870%817009
12Magic SkelRena +3730%936168
12Magic SkelScroll of Evil Spirit540%188364
12Magic SkelOrb of Summoning330%496655
12Magic SkelJewel of Soul240%652525
12Magic SkelJewel of Bless230%809618
12Magic SkelJewel of Life230%336567
12Magic SkelJewel of Chaos220%137270
12Magic SkelJewel of Creation60%188528
12Magic SkelPlate Boots30%181534
12Magic SkelPendant of Ice30%184208
12Magic SkelLight Spear30%182544
12Magic SkelGreat Hammer20%194764
12Magic SkelThunder Staff20%181675
12Magic SkelLegendary Gloves20%175636
12Magic SkelLight Saber20%192577
12Magic SkelPendant of Wind20%182154
12Magic SkelBrass Helm20%209506
12Magic SkelSphinx Armor10%193050
12Magic SkelTower Shield10%193658
12Magic SkelSpirit Helm10%192982
12Magic SkelBrass Armor10%194252
12Magic SkelScroll of Twister10%24858
12Magic SkelRing of Earth10%194205
12Magic SkelSpirit Gloves10%194038
12Magic SkelLight Plate Gloves10%181920
12Magic SkelNikea Axe10%182492
12Magic SkelBrass Pants10%196389
12Magic SkelBerdysh10%196364
12Red SkeletOrb of Penetration43230%1122135
12Red SkeletLighting Sword39820%1031275
12Red SkeletLegendary Pants39790%312427
12Red SkeletSilver Bow39770%643809
12Red SkeletLight Plate Armor39530%1036818
12Red SkeletBattle Scepter39300%309329
12Red SkeletLegendary Armor39070%643333
12Red SkeletGuardian Helm39040%310640
12Red SkeletLegendary Staff38990%1031070
12Red SkeletDragon Helm38780%939212
12Red SkeletGuardian Armor38680%939955
12Red SkeletBronze Shield38670%308577
12Red SkeletDragon Shield38660%1033449
12Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves38640%941527
12Red SkeletBill of Balrog38570%918777
12Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash38450%1061450
12Red SkeletHelical Sword38440%644847
12Red SkeletDragon Pants38370%644123
12Red SkeletGuardian Pants38320%308675
12Red SkeletDragon Armor38280%1030685
12Red SkeletDragon Boots38210%309151
12Red SkeletGreat Scythe38180%308917
12Red SkeletAdamantine Boots37820%1029243
12Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude37480%1057412
12Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +222280%431949
12Red SkeletTransformation Ring +56930%2329899
12Red SkeletImp5730%3458134
12Red SkeletBlood Bone +44690%176880
12Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +44690%177125
12Red SkeletDevils Eye4500%1177031
12Red SkeletDevils Key4430%1177547
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +14210%378536
12Red SkeletHorn of Uniria4120%3295946
12Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit3930%188364
12Red SkeletGuardian Angel3920%4092644
12Red SkeletRena +32520%936168
12Red SkeletBox of Luck +72470%817009
12Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire2100%82793
12Red SkeletJewel of Bless940%809618
12Red SkeletJewel of Soul920%652525
12Red SkeletOrb of Summoning710%496655
12Red SkeletJewel of Life670%336567
12Red SkeletJewel of Chaos530%137270
12Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188528
13Chief SkelLegendary Pants23270%312427
13Chief SkelGuardian Gloves23090%64281
13Chief SkelBattle Scepter23080%309329
13Chief SkelDragon Boots22980%309151
13Chief SkelGiant Sword22860%283837
13Chief SkelDragon Pants22760%644123
13Chief SkelLegendary Armor22680%643333
13Chief SkelLight Plate Pants22550%64675
13Chief SkelBronze Shield22530%308577
13Chief SkelPendant of Ability22420%64663
13Chief SkelHelical Sword22350%644847
13Chief SkelDragon Gloves22180%284168
13Chief SkelGorgon Staff22120%282074
13Chief SkelGuardian Boots21920%283742
13Chief SkelGuardian Pants21890%308675
13Chief SkelSilver Bow21890%643809
13Chief SkelGreat Scythe21890%308917
13Chief SkelGuardian Helm21870%310640
13Chief SkelLegendary Helm21780%64418
13Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +217440%431949
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude13720%1057412
13Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash12560%1061450
13Chief SkelDragon Armor11970%1030685
13Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves11850%941527
13Chief SkelLegendary Staff11820%1031070
13Chief SkelAdamantine Boots11770%1029243
13Chief SkelLighting Sword11760%1031275
13Chief SkelPendant of Water11410%78020
13Chief SkelGuardian Armor11340%939955
13Chief SkelDragon Shield11230%1033449
13Chief SkelDragon Helm11170%939212
13Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10990%176323
13Chief SkelLight Plate Mask10990%78064
13Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow10920%52301
13Chief SkelSerpent Shield10830%176216
13Chief SkelPlate Armor10700%52342
13Chief SkelPlate Pants10690%175984
13Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash10610%67970
13Chief SkelLegendary Boots10600%77905
13Chief SkelRing of Magic10550%66156
13Chief SkelLarkan Axe10460%78282
13Chief SkelSerpent Spear10450%77877
13Chief SkelLegendary Shield10380%52448
13Chief SkelDouble Blade10380%52116
13Chief SkelPlate Helm9940%77834
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +13380%378536
13Chief SkelDevils Eye3330%1177031
13Chief SkelDevils Key3200%1177547
13Chief SkelScroll of Twister3150%24858
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +42720%21741
13Chief SkelTransformation Ring +52500%2329899
13Chief SkelImp2390%3458134
13Chief SkelHorn of Uniria2290%3295946
13Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1890%188364
13Chief SkelGuardian Angel1840%4092644
13Chief SkelRena +31780%936168
13Chief SkelBox of Luck +71770%817009
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +31740%57240
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +31740%56587
13Chief SkelBlood Bone +41590%176880
13Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41400%177125
13Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1100%496655
13Chief SkelJewel of Soul680%652525
13Chief SkelJewel of Life550%336567
13Chief SkelJewel of Bless520%809618
13Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire270%82793
13Chief SkelJewel of Creation210%188528
13Chief SkelJewel of Chaos210%137270
13Chief SkelLight Crossbow40%62564
13Chief SkelArquebus30%26651
13Chief SkelOrb of Impale20%25341
13Chief SkelNikea Axe20%182492
13Chief SkelBattle Axe20%42232
13Chief SkelBrass Gloves20%62752
13Chief SkelWind Armor20%62666
13Chief SkelFlail20%27143
13Chief SkelBone Armor20%27295
13Chief SkelSphinx Boots10%42377
13Chief SkelSphinx Gloves10%30757
13Chief SkelScale Armor10%30354
13Chief SkelSerpent Sword10%42754
13Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196149
13Chief SkelScale Pants10%26137
13Chief SkelSword of Salamander10%62555
13Chief SkelLarge Round Shield10%24406
13Chief SkelRing of Ice10%26638
13Chief SkelBone Helm10%24208
13Chief SkelSilk Armor10%26510
13Chief SkelBlade10%210051
13Chief SkelElven Shield10%23468
13Chief SkelSpear10%26480
13Chief SkelScale Helm10%30524
13Chief SkelSpiked Shield10%42668
13Chief SkelScale Boots10%27194
13Chief SkelTomahawk10%24381
13Chief SkelOrb of Greater Damage10%24775
13Chief SkelWind Pants10%42146
13Chief SkelHalberd10%24728
13Dark SkullOrb of Penetration57780%1122135
13Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude53080%1057412
13Dark SkullLighting Sword53060%1031275
13Dark SkullSilver Bow53000%643809
13Dark SkullDragon Armor52960%1030685
13Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash52960%1061450
13Dark SkullAdamantine Boots52880%1029243
13Dark SkullAdamantine Mask52580%1084642
13Dark SkullDragon Shield52450%1033449
13Dark SkullBill of Balrog52430%918777
13Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star52270%1084463
13Dark SkullLight Plate Armor52210%1036818
13Dark SkullElemental Shield52150%1083729
13Dark SkullDragon Pants52080%644123
13Dark SkullHelical Sword52030%644847
13Dark SkullLegendary Armor51920%643333
13Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves51780%941527
13Dark SkullDragon Helm51640%939212
13Dark SkullLegendary Staff51510%1031070
13Dark SkullGuardian Armor51510%939955
13Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +325820%881906
13Dark SkullImp9810%3458134
13Dark SkullTransformation Ring +57540%2329899
13Dark SkullGuardian Angel6990%4092644
13Dark SkullHorn of Uniria5350%3295946
13Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +44960%177125
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +14950%378536
13Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit4880%188364
13Dark SkullBlood Bone +44880%176880
13Dark SkullDevils Key4710%1177547
13Dark SkullDevils Eye4700%1177031
13Dark SkullRena +32730%936168
13Dark SkullBox of Luck +72640%817009
13Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire1700%82793
13Dark SkullJewel of Bless870%809618
13Dark SkullJewel of Soul840%652525
13Dark SkullJewel of Life690%336567
13Dark SkullJewel of Chaos510%137270
13Dark SkullOrb of Summoning460%496655
13Dark SkullJewel of Creation330%188528
13Dark SkullLight Crossbow80%62564
13Dark SkullWind Pants70%42146
13Dark SkullGreat Hammer70%194764
13Dark SkullBrass Pants70%196389
13Dark SkullSpirit Helm50%192982
13Dark SkullSphinx Boots50%42377
13Dark SkullWind Armor50%62666
13Dark SkullSphinx Armor50%193050
13Dark SkullSerpent Sword50%42754
13Dark SkullPendant of Ice50%184208
13Dark SkullSphinx Mask50%62589
13Dark SkullBrass Armor40%194252
13Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192360
13Dark SkullBerdysh40%196364
13Dark SkullRing of Earth30%194205
13Dark SkullLight Saber30%192577
13Dark SkullTower Shield30%193658
13Dark SkullDragon Slayer Shield30%196149
13Dark SkullBlade30%210051
13Dark SkullBrass Helm30%209506
13Dark SkullBrass Gloves30%62752
13Dark SkullSword of Salamander20%62555
13Dark SkullSphinx Pants20%183434
13Dark SkullSpirit Gloves20%194038
13Dark SkullNikea Axe20%182492
13Dark SkullRing of Fire20%42360
13Dark SkullSerpent Staff20%41895
13Dark SkullSpirit Boots20%192977
13Dark SkullScroll of Poison10%27976
13Dark SkullBrass Boots10%62715
13Dark SkullBattle Axe10%42232
13Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves29870%808799
13Giant OgreBill of Balrog29450%918777
13Giant OgreLight Plate Armor29430%1036818
13Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow29420%1035261
13Giant OgreDragon Armor29380%1030685
13Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection29250%808562
13Giant OgreOrb of Penetration29250%1122135
13Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash29180%1061450
13Giant OgreElemental Shield29160%1083729
13Giant OgreDragon Shield29080%1033449
13Giant OgreAdamantine Boots28910%1029243
13Giant OgreAdamantine Mask28890%1084642
13Giant OgreAdamantine Pants28680%808318
13Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves28320%766052
13Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star28210%1084463
13Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude28030%1057412
13Giant OgreLegendary Staff27940%1031070
13Giant OgreLighting Sword27860%1031275
13Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +313330%881906
13Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire4240%82793
13Giant OgreImp3860%3458134
13Giant OgreTransformation Ring +53790%2329899
13Giant OgreDevils Eye2600%1177031
13Giant OgreGuardian Angel2500%4092644
13Giant OgreDevils Key2440%1177547
13Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +52410%110268
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +12370%378536
13Giant OgreHorn of Uniria2360%3295946
13Giant OgreBlood Bone +52350%110543
13Giant OgreBox of Luck +71310%817009
13Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1260%496655
13Giant OgreRena +31230%936168
13Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit1170%188364
13Giant OgreJewel of Bless530%809618
13Giant OgreJewel of Soul420%652525
13Giant OgreJewel of Life300%336567
13Giant OgreJewel of Chaos230%137270
13Giant OgreJewel of Creation200%188528
13Giant OgrePlate Gloves50%181590
13Giant OgreBlade40%210051
13Giant OgreSerpent Shield40%176216
13Giant OgreThunder Staff40%181675
13Giant OgreSpirit Pants30%182654
13Giant OgreTower Shield30%193658
13Giant OgreGreat Hammer30%194764
13Giant OgreRing of Earth30%194205
13Giant OgrePlate Boots30%181534
13Giant OgreLegendary Gloves30%175636
13Giant OgreDragon Slayer Shield30%196149
13Giant OgreBrass Helm20%209506
13Giant OgrePlate Pants20%175984
13Giant OgrePendant of Ice20%184208
13Giant OgreLight Spear20%182544
13Giant OgreSphinx Pants10%183434
13Giant OgreLight Saber10%192577
13Giant OgreRing of Wind10%174476
13Giant OgreTiger Bow10%192360
13Giant OgreBrass Armor10%194252
13Giant OgreSpirit Gloves10%194038
13Giant OgreLight Plate Boots10%176323
13Giant OgreLegendary Sword10%175045
13Giant OgreBrass Pants10%196389
13Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow7540%1290512
13Magic SkelMaster Scepter6750%800973
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6560%865124
13Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6540%1069984
13Magic SkelAdamantine Pants6530%808318
13Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow6470%1035261
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves6440%766052
13Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves6390%748410
13Magic SkelCrystal Sword6370%800873
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6340%1038239
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves6320%808799
13Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow6310%801989
13Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab6310%756832
13Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6260%1338227
13Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots6210%1340077
13Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection6120%808562
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6040%805714
13Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves6030%990203
13Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6010%1039252
13Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots5800%799985
13Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +43400%411024
13Magic SkelAdamantine Mask2240%1084642
13Magic SkelElemental Shield2200%1083729
13Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star2180%1084463
13Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1040%3295946
13Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51000%2329899
13Magic SkelImp900%3458134
13Magic SkelGuardian Angel780%4092644
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +1730%378536
13Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6650%112488
13Magic SkelBlood Bone +6650%112732
13Magic SkelDevils Key650%1177547
13Magic SkelDevils Eye610%1177031
13Magic SkelBox of Luck +7460%817009
13Magic SkelRena +3390%936168
13Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam380%100253
13Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier300%72015
13Magic SkelJewel of Soul120%652525
13Magic SkelJewel of Bless120%809618
13Magic SkelJewel of Life80%336567
13Magic SkelJewel of Chaos60%137270
13Magic SkelOrb of Summoning30%496655
13Magic SkelLight Plate Boots30%176323
13Magic SkelLight Plate Mask20%78064
13Magic SkelSerpent Shield20%176216
13Magic SkelLegendary Pants20%312427
13Magic SkelPlate Armor20%52342
13Magic SkelPendant of Ability20%64663
13Magic SkelRing of Magic10%66156
13Magic SkelLarkan Axe10%78282
13Magic SkelGuardian Pants10%308675
13Magic SkelJewel of Creation10%188528
13Magic SkelSpirit Armor10%174585
13Magic SkelDragon Boots10%309151
13Magic SkelGuardian Helm10%310640
13Magic SkelGreat Scythe10%308917
13Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves19610%808799
13Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab19380%756832
13Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst19280%1069984
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots18870%799985
13Red SkeletAdamantine Pants18760%808318
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves18640%766052
13Red SkeletCrystal Sword18600%800873
13Red SkeletElemental Shield18450%1083729
13Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow18450%1035261
13Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star18440%1084463
13Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants18310%1038239
13Red SkeletAdamantine Mask18280%1084642
13Red SkeletMaster Scepter18230%800973
13Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield18100%1039252
13Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves18030%748410
13Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17820%801989
13Red SkeletBill of Balrog17780%918777
13Red SkeletOrb of Penetration17740%1122135
13Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection17500%808562
13Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +38350%881906
13Red SkeletGuardian Angel2830%4092644
13Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52580%2329899
13Red SkeletHorn of Uniria2270%3295946
13Red SkeletImp2210%3458134
13Red SkeletDevils Eye1820%1177031
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +11800%378536
13Red SkeletBlood Bone +51710%110543
13Red SkeletDevils Key1670%1177547
13Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +51670%110268
13Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100253
13Red SkeletBox of Luck +7760%817009
13Red SkeletRena +3750%936168
13Red SkeletScroll of Evil Spirit600%188364
13Red SkeletJewel of Life300%336567
13Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire230%82793
13Red SkeletJewel of Bless230%809618
13Red SkeletJewel of Soul220%652525
13Red SkeletJewel of Creation150%188528
13Red SkeletJewel of Chaos120%137270
13Red SkeletOrb of Summoning80%496655
13Red SkeletPlate Gloves30%181590
13Red SkeletDouble Blade30%52116
13Red SkeletRing of Magic30%66156
13Red SkeletPlate Pants30%175984
13Red SkeletSpirit Boots20%192977
13Red SkeletSpirit Pants20%182654
13Red SkeletLight Saber20%192577
13Red SkeletLegendary Gloves20%175636
13Red SkeletSphinx Armor20%193050
13Red SkeletPendant of Wind20%182154
13Red SkeletLight Spear10%182544
13Red SkeletRing of Wind10%174476
13Red SkeletLight Plate Boots10%176323
13Red SkeletLight Plate Gloves10%181920
13Red SkeletSpirit Armor10%174585
13Red SkeletLarkan Axe10%78282
13Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78064
13Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
13Red SkeletThunder Staff10%181675
13Red SkeletSerpent Crossbow10%52301
13Red SkeletSpirit Helm10%192982
13Red SkeletSerpent Spear10%77877
13Red SkeletLegendary Shield10%52448
13Red SkeletGreat Hammer10%194764
13Red SkeletSerpent Shield10%176216
14Chief SkelOrb of Penetration25920%1122135
14Chief SkelBill of Balrog25760%918777
14Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude25720%1057412
14Chief SkelLight Plate Armor25370%1036818
14Chief SkelDragon Shield25230%1033449
14Chief SkelLighting Sword25080%1031275
14Chief SkelLegendary Staff24710%1031070
14Chief SkelAdamantine Boots24470%1029243
14Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash24340%1061450
14Chief SkelDragon Armor24340%1030685
14Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves20930%941527
14Chief SkelLegendary Armor20470%643333
14Chief SkelGuardian Armor20420%939955
14Chief SkelDragon Pants20250%644123
14Chief SkelHelical Sword20240%644847
14Chief SkelSilver Bow20170%643809
14Chief SkelDragon Helm20140%939212
14Chief SkelElemental Shield13480%1083729
14Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star12990%1084463
14Chief SkelAdamantine Mask12970%1084642
14Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow12920%1035261
14Chief SkelBattle Scepter11790%309329
14Chief SkelGuardian Pants11770%308675
14Chief SkelLegendary Pants11770%312427
14Chief SkelDragon Boots11760%309151
14Chief SkelGreat Scythe11410%308917
14Chief SkelGuardian Helm11370%310640
14Chief SkelBronze Shield11340%308577
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +27330%431949
14Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +35920%881906
14Chief SkelImp4100%3458134
14Chief SkelTransformation Ring +53600%2329899
14Chief SkelHorn of Uniria3320%3295946
14Chief SkelDevils Key2760%1177547
14Chief SkelDevils Eye2740%1177031
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +12600%378536
14Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2570%82793
14Chief SkelGuardian Angel1810%4092644
14Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188364
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +41470%176880
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +41410%177125
14Chief SkelRena +31300%936168
14Chief SkelBox of Luck +71210%817009
14Chief SkelBlood Bone +51200%110543
14Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +51020%110268
14Chief SkelJewel of Bless590%809618
14Chief SkelJewel of Soul530%652525
14Chief SkelOrb of Summoning470%496655
14Chief SkelJewel of Life380%336567
14Chief SkelJewel of Chaos230%137270
14Chief SkelJewel of Creation120%188528
14Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves70%181920
14Chief SkelSpirit Gloves50%194038
14Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181534
14Chief SkelBrass Pants40%196389
14Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182492
14Chief SkelPlate Gloves30%181590
14Chief SkelSpirit Helm30%192982
14Chief SkelSpirit Armor30%174585
14Chief SkelSpirit Boots20%192977
14Chief SkelBerdysh20%196364
14Chief SkelSphinx Armor20%193050
14Chief SkelLight Saber20%192577
14Chief SkelLight Spear20%182544
14Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield20%196149
14Chief SkelGreat Hammer20%194764
14Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192360
14Chief SkelBrass Helm20%209506
14Chief SkelLegendary Gloves20%175636
14Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194205
14Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175045
14Chief SkelSpirit Pants10%182654
14Chief SkelRing of Wind10%174476
14Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181675
14Chief SkelTower Shield10%193658
14Chief SkelPendant of Ice10%184208
14Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst81100%1069984
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots72620%799985
14Dark SkullElemental Shield72410%1083729
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield72040%1039252
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves71660%808799
14Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow71650%801989
14Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves71570%990203
14Dark SkullBluewing Crossbow71540%1035261
14Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab71490%756832
14Dark SkullAdamantine Mask71420%1084642
14Dark SkullAdamantine Pants71280%808318
14Dark SkullCrystal Morning Star71200%1084463
14Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection71130%808562
14Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves71100%766052
14Dark SkullCrystal Sword70780%800873
14Dark SkullMaster Scepter70500%800973
14Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves70370%748410
14Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants69090%1038239
14Dark SkullOrb of Penetration68600%1122135
14Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +333920%881906
14Dark SkullImp10540%3458134
14Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510060%2329899
14Dark SkullHorn of Uniria9490%3295946
14Dark SkullGuardian Angel7430%4092644
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +16820%378536
14Dark SkullDevils Key6760%1177547
14Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +56550%110268
14Dark SkullBlood Bone +56400%110543
14Dark SkullDevils Eye6380%1177031
14Dark SkullRena +33450%936168
14Dark SkullBox of Luck +73340%817009
14Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire2350%82793
14Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit2240%188364
14Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2170%100253
14Dark SkullJewel of Soul1310%652525
14Dark SkullJewel of Bless1160%809618
14Dark SkullJewel of Life1070%336567
14Dark SkullJewel of Chaos740%137270
14Dark SkullOrb of Summoning600%496655
14Dark SkullJewel of Creation350%188528
14Dark SkullRing of Wind120%174476
14Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow120%52301
14Dark SkullPlate Gloves110%181590
14Dark SkullLegendary Shield110%52448
14Dark SkullSpirit Helm100%192982
14Dark SkullLight Plate Boots100%176323
14Dark SkullGuardian Gloves100%64281
14Dark SkullSpirit Pants90%182654
14Dark SkullPlate Pants90%175984
14Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash80%67970
14Dark SkullRing of Magic80%66156
14Dark SkullLight Plate Gloves80%181920
14Dark SkullPendant of Water80%78020
14Dark SkullPlate Boots80%181534
14Dark SkullPlate Helm80%77834
14Dark SkullThunder Staff80%181675
14Dark SkullSpirit Armor80%174585
14Dark SkullSpirit Boots80%192977
14Dark SkullPendant of Ability70%64663
14Dark SkullLarkan Axe60%78282
14Dark SkullLegendary Boots60%77905
14Dark SkullLight Spear60%182544
14Dark SkullTower Shield60%193658
14Dark SkullLegendary Gloves60%175636
14Dark SkullLegendary Sword60%175045
14Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64675
14Dark SkullDouble Blade50%52116
14Dark SkullLight Plate Mask50%78064
14Dark SkullLegendary Helm40%64418
14Dark SkullSerpent Spear40%77877
14Dark SkullLight Saber40%192577
14Dark SkullPendant of Wind40%182154
14Dark SkullSerpent Shield40%176216
14Dark SkullTiger Bow40%192360
14Dark SkullPlate Armor20%52342
14Dark SkullScroll of Twister10%24858
14Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34340%1290512
14Giant OgreCrystal Sword32440%800873
14Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst31970%1069984
14Giant OgreHoly Spirit Gloves31770%748410
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Boots31720%799985
14Giant OgreAdamantine Armor31580%1338227
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield31570%1039252
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots31470%1340077
14Giant OgreAquagold Crossbow31430%801989
14Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves31400%865124
14Giant OgreOrb of Death Stab31330%756832
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots31240%805714
14Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow31200%1035261
14Giant OgreMaster Scepter31150%800973
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Gloves31110%808799
14Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants30760%1038239
14Giant OgreAdamantine Pants30650%808318
14Giant OgreStaff of Resurrection30640%808562
14Giant OgreGrand Soul Gloves30360%766052
14Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves30270%990203
14Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +416670%411024
14Giant OgreAdamantine Mask10210%1084642
14Giant OgreElemental Shield10130%1083729
14Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star10090%1084463
14Giant OgreTransformation Ring +54740%2329899
14Giant OgreGuardian Angel3800%4092644
14Giant OgreHorn of Uniria3770%3295946
14Giant OgreImp3660%3458134
14Giant OgreBlood Bone +63280%112732
14Giant OgreDevils Key3170%1177547
14Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63100%112488
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +13070%378536
14Giant OgreDevils Eye2810%1177031
14Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier1700%72015
14Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1670%100253
14Giant OgreBox of Luck +71620%817009
14Giant OgreRena +31520%936168
14Giant OgreJewel of Bless590%809618
14Giant OgreJewel of Soul590%652525
14Giant OgreJewel of Life430%336567
14Giant OgreJewel of Chaos320%137270
14Giant OgreJewel of Creation180%188528
14Giant OgreBronze Shield70%308577
14Giant OgreBattle Scepter70%309329
14Giant OgreLegendary Shield70%52448
14Giant OgrePlate Pants60%175984
14Giant OgreLegendary Boots60%77905
14Giant OgreRing of Magic50%66156
14Giant OgrePendant of Ability50%64663
14Giant OgreOrb of Summoning50%496655
14Giant OgreSpirit Armor50%174585
14Giant OgreGorgon Staff40%282074
14Giant OgreSerpent Crossbow40%52301
14Giant OgrePlate Helm40%77834
14Giant OgreLight Plate Mask40%78064
14Giant OgreOrb of Twisting Slash40%67970
14Giant OgreDragon Boots40%309151
14Giant OgreGreat Scythe40%308917
14Giant OgreLegendary Gloves40%175636
14Giant OgreGuardian Gloves40%64281
14Giant OgreLarkan Axe40%78282
14Giant OgreRing of Wind30%174476
14Giant OgrePlate Armor30%52342
14Giant OgreLight Plate Boots30%176323
14Giant OgreDragon Gloves30%284168
14Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308675
14Giant OgreLegendary Sword30%175045
14Giant OgreSerpent Spear30%77877
14Giant OgreSerpent Shield20%176216
14Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
14Giant OgreGiant Sword20%283837
14Giant OgreDouble Blade20%52116
14Giant OgrePendant of Water20%78020
14Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64418
14Giant OgreGuardian Boots20%283742
14Giant OgreGuardian Helm20%310640
14Giant OgreLight Plate Pants20%64675
14Giant OgreLegendary Pants10%312427
14Magic SkelGreat Scepter6650%1423178
14Magic SkelAdamantine Armor6620%1338227
14Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves6520%1383853
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots6480%805714
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield6310%1039252
14Magic SkelSaint Crossbow6300%1385331
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants6300%1038239
14Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow6300%1030380
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm6290%1421333
14Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage6280%1431997
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves6220%865124
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm6100%1026308
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants6090%1383127
14Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst6090%1069984
14Magic SkelSword of Destruction6050%1420896
14Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow6040%1290512
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5900%1025592
14Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves5860%990203
14Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots5830%1340077
14Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5830%1341909
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor5610%1173648
14Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53140%762339
14Magic SkelMaster Scepter1330%800973
14Magic SkelCrystal Sword1330%800873
14Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab1270%756832
14Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection1250%808562
14Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow1230%801989
14Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves1210%748410
14Magic SkelAdamantine Pants1200%808318
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves1190%808799
14Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots1120%799985
14Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves1120%766052
14Magic SkelTransformation Ring +5980%2329899
14Magic SkelHorn of Uniria880%3295946
14Magic SkelBlood Bone +6750%112732
14Magic SkelDevils Eye730%1177031
14Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +6660%112488
14Magic SkelImp650%3458134
14Magic SkelDevils Key610%1177547
14Magic SkelGuardian Angel600%4092644
14Magic SkelRena +3360%936168
14Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally350%115693
14Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall320%87793
14Magic SkelBox of Luck +7280%817009
14Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam260%100253
14Magic SkelJewel of Soul140%652525
14Magic SkelJewel of Bless130%809618
14Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier110%72015
14Magic SkelJewel of Life110%336567
14Magic SkelJewel of Chaos80%137270
14Magic SkelOrb of Summoning50%496655
14Magic SkelJewel of Creation40%188528
14Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow18570%1030380
14Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst18140%1069984
14Red SkeletCrystal Sword17980%800873
14Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage17960%1431997
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots17720%805714
14Red SkeletMaster Scepter17690%800973
14Red SkeletAdamantine Armor17670%1338227
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm17660%1026308
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants17640%1038239
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots17560%1025592
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Boots17450%799985
14Red SkeletSword of Destruction17440%1420896
14Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow17370%1290512
14Red SkeletGreat Scepter17310%1423178
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield17290%1039252
14Red SkeletAquagold Crossbow17230%801989
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm17220%1421333
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves17180%865124
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor16920%1173648
14Red SkeletHoly Spirit Gloves16880%748410
14Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves16870%990203
14Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots16760%1340077
14Red SkeletOrb of Death Stab16720%756832
14Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +410440%411024
14Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow3110%1035261
14Red SkeletStaff of Resurrection2940%808562
14Red SkeletStorm Crow Gloves2900%808799
14Red SkeletAdamantine Pants2820%808318
14Red SkeletGrand Soul Gloves2680%766052
14Red SkeletTransformation Ring +52640%2329899
14Red SkeletGuardian Angel2230%4092644
14Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +62020%112488
14Red SkeletBlood Bone +62000%112732
14Red SkeletDevils Key1990%1177547
14Red SkeletHorn of Uniria1970%3295946
14Red SkeletImp1880%3458134
14Red SkeletDevils Eye1510%1177031
14Red SkeletRena +31070%936168
14Red SkeletBox of Luck +7980%817009
14Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier760%72015
14Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall740%87793
14Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam410%100253
14Red SkeletJewel of Soul340%652525
14Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%809618
14Red SkeletJewel of Life290%336567
14Red SkeletJewel of Chaos220%137270
14Red SkeletJewel of Creation110%188528
14Red SkeletPendant of Water60%78020
14Red SkeletOrb of Summoning60%496655
14Red SkeletLegendary Shield50%52448
14Red SkeletOrb of Twisting Slash50%67970
14Red SkeletHelical Sword50%644847
14Red SkeletRing of Magic40%66156
14Red SkeletDragon Pants40%644123
14Red SkeletGuardian Helm30%310640
14Red SkeletBronze Shield30%308577
14Red SkeletLarkan Axe30%78282
14Red SkeletSerpent Spear30%77877
14Red SkeletPendant of Ability30%64663
14Red SkeletGreat Scythe30%308917
14Red SkeletGuardian Armor30%939955
14Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
14Red SkeletLegendary Armor20%643333
14Red SkeletDouble Blade20%52116
14Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309151
14Red SkeletLegendary Helm20%64418
14Red SkeletGuardian Gloves10%64281
14Red SkeletGiant Sword10%283837
14Red SkeletPlate Armor10%52342
14Red SkeletLight Plate Pants10%64675
14Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284168
14Red SkeletDragon Helm10%939212
14Red SkeletGorgon Staff10%282074
14Red SkeletLight Plate Mask10%78064
14Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves10%941527
14Red SkeletGuardian Boots10%283742
15Chief SkelAdamantine Pants30430%808318
15Chief SkelOrb of Penetration30350%1122135
15Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star30100%1084463
15Chief SkelAdamantine Mask29410%1084642
15Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow29340%1035261
15Chief SkelElemental Shield29100%1083729
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves28990%766052
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves28980%808799
15Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection28860%808562
15Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst16370%1069984
15Chief SkelDragon Armor15970%1030685
15Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash15640%1061450
15Chief SkelLegendary Staff15570%1031070
15Chief SkelLighting Sword15470%1031275
15Chief SkelAdamantine Boots15400%1029243
15Chief SkelDragon Shield15310%1033449
15Chief SkelLight Plate Armor15160%1036818
15Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude14920%1057412
15Chief SkelBill of Balrog14710%918777
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots14690%799985
15Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab14070%756832
15Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield14030%1039252
15Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants13920%1038239
15Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow13790%801989
15Chief SkelCrystal Sword13670%800873
15Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves13430%748410
15Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves13410%990203
15Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +313360%881906
15Chief SkelMaster Scepter12970%800973
15Chief SkelHorn of Uniria4550%3295946
15Chief SkelTransformation Ring +54220%2329899
15Chief SkelImp3880%3458134
15Chief SkelGuardian Angel3610%4092644
15Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire3110%82793
15Chief SkelBlood Bone +52790%110543
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +12690%378536
15Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +52650%110268
15Chief SkelDevils Key2610%1177547
15Chief SkelDevils Eye2460%1177031
15Chief SkelBox of Luck +71350%817009
15Chief SkelRena +31310%936168
15Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit980%188364
15Chief SkelJewel of Bless560%809618
15Chief SkelJewel of Soul460%652525
15Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam450%100253
15Chief SkelOrb of Summoning420%496655
15Chief SkelJewel of Life350%336567
15Chief SkelJewel of Chaos260%137270
15Chief SkelJewel of Creation160%188528
15Chief SkelSpirit Boots70%192977
15Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves50%181920
15Chief SkelRing of Wind50%174476
15Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181590
15Chief SkelLight Saber40%192577
15Chief SkelSphinx Pants40%183434
15Chief SkelBrass Armor40%194252
15Chief SkelSerpent Shield30%176216
15Chief SkelSpirit Pants30%182654
15Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194038
15Chief SkelNikea Axe30%182492
15Chief SkelLegendary Gloves30%175636
15Chief SkelPlate Boots30%181534
15Chief SkelBlade30%210051
15Chief SkelPlate Pants30%175984
15Chief SkelLegendary Helm20%64418
15Chief SkelSpirit Helm20%192982
15Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash20%67970
15Chief SkelLegendary Sword20%175045
15Chief SkelLarkan Axe20%78282
15Chief SkelGuardian Gloves20%64281
15Chief SkelTiger Bow20%192360
15Chief SkelDouble Blade20%52116
15Chief SkelPendant of Ability20%64663
15Chief SkelSpirit Armor20%174585
15Chief SkelPendant of Wind20%182154
15Chief SkelPendant of Ice20%184208
15Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow20%52301
15Chief SkelDragon Slayer Shield10%196149
15Chief SkelLight Spear10%182544
15Chief SkelPlate Armor10%52342
15Chief SkelLegendary Boots10%77905
15Chief SkelTower Shield10%193658
15Chief SkelScroll of Twister10%24858
15Chief SkelThunder Staff10%181675
15Chief SkelLight Plate Pants10%64675
15Chief SkelPendant of Water10%78020
15Chief SkelRing of Earth10%194205
15Chief SkelLegendary Shield10%52448
15Chief SkelGreat Hammer10%194764
15Chief SkelRing of Magic10%66156
15Chief SkelSerpent Spear10%77877
15Chief SkelLight Plate Boots10%176323
15Chief SkelPlate Helm10%77834
15Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow138970%1290512
15Dark SkullAdamantine Armor132880%1338227
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor132570%1173648
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots131240%1340077
15Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves62960%990203
15Dark SkullScroll of FireBurst62550%1069984
15Dark SkullOrb of Death Stab62540%756832
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Pants62090%1038239
15Dark SkullAdamantine Pants61950%808318
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Gloves61930%766052
15Dark SkullCrystal Sword61790%800873
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Boots61770%799985
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield61760%1039252
15Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves61500%865124
15Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots61280%805714
15Dark SkullStaff of Resurrection61270%808562
15Dark SkullStorm Crow Gloves61230%808799
15Dark SkullHoly Spirit Gloves61090%748410
15Dark SkullMaster Scepter60890%800973
15Dark SkullAquagold Crossbow60650%801989
15Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +438770%411024
15Dark SkullImp19560%3458134
15Dark SkullGuardian Angel16240%4092644
15Dark SkullHorn of Uniria15370%3295946
15Dark SkullTransformation Ring +510980%2329899
15Dark SkullDevils Key7820%1177547
15Dark SkullDevils Eye7680%1177031
15Dark SkullBlood Bone +67480%112732
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +17450%378536
15Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +67430%112488
15Dark SkullBox of Luck +74290%817009
15Dark SkullRena +33750%936168
15Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72015
15Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam2870%100253
15Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall2520%87793
15Dark SkullJewel of Bless1340%809618
15Dark SkullJewel of Life1270%336567
15Dark SkullJewel of Soul1100%652525
15Dark SkullJewel of Chaos620%137270
15Dark SkullOrb of Summoning480%496655
15Dark SkullJewel of Creation340%188528
15Dark SkullPlate Pants150%175984
15Dark SkullLarkan Axe150%78282
15Dark SkullGreat Scythe140%308917
15Dark SkullLegendary Gloves130%175636
15Dark SkullBattle Scepter110%309329
15Dark SkullLegendary Helm100%64418
15Dark SkullLegendary Pants100%312427
15Dark SkullGuardian Helm90%310640
15Dark SkullGiant Sword90%283837
15Dark SkullLight Plate Mask90%78064
15Dark SkullDragon Boots80%309151
15Dark SkullDouble Blade80%52116
15Dark SkullGuardian Pants80%308675
15Dark SkullSerpent Spear80%77877
15Dark SkullSerpent Crossbow70%52301
15Dark SkullGuardian Boots70%283742
15Dark SkullPendant of Water60%78020
15Dark SkullPlate Armor60%52342
15Dark SkullGorgon Staff60%282074
15Dark SkullLegendary Shield60%52448
15Dark SkullSerpent Shield60%176216
15Dark SkullPendant of Ability60%64663
15Dark SkullGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Dark SkullRing of Wind60%174476
15Dark SkullLight Plate Boots60%176323
15Dark SkullDragon Pants60%644123
15Dark SkullBronze Shield50%308577
15Dark SkullDragon Gloves50%284168
15Dark SkullLight Plate Pants50%64675
15Dark SkullLegendary Boots50%77905
15Dark SkullLegendary Sword50%175045
15Dark SkullOrb of Twisting Slash50%67970
15Dark SkullPlate Helm40%77834
15Dark SkullSpirit Armor40%174585
15Dark SkullRing of Magic30%66156
15Dark SkullScroll of Twister20%24858
15Giant OgreDark Steel Gloves36580%990203
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots36360%1025592
15Giant OgreAdamantine Armor36130%1338227
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor35960%1173648
15Giant OgreSword of Destruction35960%1420896
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm35920%1421333
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Shield35890%1039252
15Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow35880%1030380
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm35740%1026308
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves35300%865124
15Giant OgreStorm Crow Pants35260%1038239
15Giant OgreSaint Crossbow35250%1385331
15Giant OgreGreat Scepter35130%1423178
15Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves34990%1383853
15Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage34870%1431997
15Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots34810%805714
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants34660%1383127
15Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots34620%1340077
15Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst34620%1069984
15Giant OgreDark Steel Boots34570%1341909
15Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm34310%1276985
15Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow34220%1290512
15Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +519600%762339
15Giant OgreTransformation Ring +56250%2329899
15Giant OgreGuardian Angel5570%4092644
15Giant OgreHorn of Uniria5100%3295946
15Giant OgreImp4330%3458134
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +64190%112732
15Giant OgreDevils Key3990%1177547
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +63870%112488
15Giant OgreBlood Bone +73810%678339
15Giant OgreDevils Eye3730%1177031
15Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +73570%678760
15Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally2550%115693
15Giant OgreBox of Luck +72060%817009
15Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier2010%72015
15Giant OgreRena +31760%936168
15Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall1680%87793
15Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam1140%100253
15Giant OgreJewel of Soul840%652525
15Giant OgreJewel of Bless620%809618
15Giant OgreJewel of Life530%336567
15Giant OgreOrb of Summoning520%496655
15Giant OgreJewel of Chaos260%137270
15Giant OgreJewel of Creation260%188528
15Giant OgreGuardian Gloves60%64281
15Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash60%1061450
15Giant OgreGorgon Staff60%282074
15Giant OgreDragon Boots60%309151
15Giant OgreDragon Shield60%1033449
15Giant OgreLegendary Pants60%312427
15Giant OgreGuardian Boots60%283742
15Giant OgreLighting Sword60%1031275
15Giant OgreBronze Shield50%308577
15Giant OgreDragon Armor50%1030685
15Giant OgreAdamantine Boots50%1029243
15Giant OgreLegendary Staff50%1031070
15Giant OgreHelical Sword50%644847
15Giant OgreLegendary Armor40%643333
15Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310640
15Giant OgreDragon Gloves40%284168
15Giant OgreGuardian Armor40%939955
15Giant OgreSilver Bow30%643809
15Giant OgreGreat Scythe30%308917
15Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057412
15Giant OgreDragon Pants30%644123
15Giant OgreDragon Helm30%939212
15Giant OgreGuardian Pants30%308675
15Giant OgreBattle Scepter30%309329
15Giant OgreLegendary Helm20%64418
15Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves20%941527
15Giant OgreLight Plate Pants10%64675
15Giant OgrePendant of Ability10%64663
15Giant OgreGiant Sword10%283837
15Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves10170%1522400
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10100%1503648
15Magic SkelDark Master Gloves10030%1100418
15Magic SkelStaff of Destruction10000%1181537
15Magic SkelElemental Mace9790%1179893
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor9620%1180484
15Magic SkelGreat Scepter5890%1423178
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots5680%1397811
15Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves5640%1398484
15Magic SkelDark Steel Boots5580%1341909
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Helm5550%1026308
15Magic SkelSaint Crossbow5540%1385331
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Boots5490%1025592
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Helm5480%1421333
15Magic SkelSword of Destruction5450%1420896
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants5380%1314967
15Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm5360%1276985
15Magic SkelOrb of Ice Arrow5350%1030380
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Pants5280%1383127
15Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves5270%1314165
15Magic SkelDark Steel Mask5190%1332128
15Magic SkelRed Spirit Gloves5150%1383853
15Magic SkelScroll of Critical Damage5080%1431997
15Magic SkelStorm Crow Armor4920%1173648
15Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +53940%762339
15Magic SkelGuardian Angel1460%4092644
15Magic SkelImp1280%3458134
15Magic SkelTransformation Ring +51240%2329899
15Magic SkelHorn of Uniria1170%3295946
15Magic SkelOrb of Rageful Blow970%1290512
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Boots930%1340077
15Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots900%805714
15Magic SkelBlood Bone +7850%678339
15Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +7830%678760
15Magic SkelDevils Eye820%1177031
15Magic SkelDevils Key810%1177547
15Magic SkelAdamantine Armor790%1338227
15Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves760%865124
15Magic SkelBox of Luck +7560%817009
15Magic SkelRena +3510%936168
15Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam360%100253
15Magic SkelScroll of Inferno360%96033
15Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier350%72015
15Magic SkelScroll of Cometfall300%87793
15Magic SkelJewel of Soul170%652525
15Magic SkelJewel of Bless160%809618
15Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally130%115693
15Magic SkelJewel of Life130%336567
15Magic SkelOrb of Summoning90%496655
15Magic SkelJewel of Chaos70%137270
15Magic SkelPet Rudolph50%79340
15Magic SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude50%1057412
15Magic SkelGuardian Armor40%939955
15Magic SkelOrb of Penetration30%1122135
15Magic SkelDragon Boots30%309151
15Magic SkelGuardian Pants30%308675
15Magic SkelDragon Shield20%1033449
15Magic SkelJewel of Creation20%188528
15Magic SkelLight Plate Armor20%1036818
15Magic SkelGuardian Boots10%283742
15Magic SkelAdamantine Gloves10%941527
15Magic SkelLighting Sword10%1031275
15Magic SkelDragon Helm10%939212
15Magic SkelAdamantine Boots10%1029243
15Magic SkelOrb of Fire Slash10%1061450
15Magic SkelPendant of Ability10%64663
15Magic SkelBattle Scepter10%309329
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Boots20220%1340077
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20060%1383853
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants20020%1383127
15Red SkeletDark Steel Boots19810%1341909
15Red SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow19780%1290512
15Red SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow19740%1030380
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Helm19520%1026308
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants19520%1314967
15Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves19510%1314165
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Armor19480%1173648
15Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots19230%1397811
15Red SkeletGreat Scepter19220%1423178
15Red SkeletDark Steel Mask19180%1332128
15Red SkeletAdamantine Armor19170%1338227
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Boots19170%1025592
15Red SkeletScroll of Critical Damage19150%1431997
15Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm19090%1276985
15Red SkeletSaint Crossbow19090%1385331
15Red SkeletSword of Destruction18990%1420896
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves18970%865124
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Boots18920%805714
15Red SkeletBlack Dragon Helm18910%1421333
15Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves18870%1398484
15Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +511780%762339
15Red SkeletScroll of FireBurst4890%1069984
15Red SkeletDark Steel Gloves4690%990203
15Red SkeletGrand Soul Shield4590%1039252
15Red SkeletStorm Crow Pants4520%1038239
15Red SkeletTransformation Ring +53910%2329899
15Red SkeletHorn of Uniria3450%3295946
15Red SkeletImp2700%3458134
15Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +72280%678760
15Red SkeletDevils Eye2280%1177031
15Red SkeletBlood Bone +72260%678339
15Red SkeletDevils Key2240%1177547
15Red SkeletGuardian Angel1780%4092644
15Red SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam1650%100253
15Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1300%87793
15Red SkeletBox of Luck +71210%817009
15Red SkeletRena +31120%936168
15Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally910%115693
15Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier650%72015
15Red SkeletJewel of Soul520%652525
15Red SkeletJewel of Life370%336567
15Red SkeletJewel of Bless340%809618
15Red SkeletJewel of Chaos260%137270
15Red SkeletOrb of Summoning220%496655
15Red SkeletJewel of Creation140%188528
15Red SkeletGuardian Pants100%308675
15Red SkeletGuardian Armor80%939955
15Red SkeletBronze Shield70%308577
15Red SkeletDragon Shield70%1033449
15Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash60%1061450
15Red SkeletGreat Scythe50%308917
15Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves50%941527
15Red SkeletGuardian Helm40%310640
15Red SkeletDragon Helm40%939212
15Red SkeletGuardian Boots40%283742
15Red SkeletDragon Pants30%644123
15Red SkeletLegendary Pants30%312427
15Red SkeletGorgon Staff30%282074
15Red SkeletGiant Sword30%283837
15Red SkeletDragon Armor30%1030685
15Red SkeletLegendary Armor30%643333
15Red SkeletLight Plate Armor30%1036818
15Red SkeletLegendary Staff30%1031070
15Red SkeletLighting Sword20%1031275
15Red SkeletDragon Boots20%309151
15Red SkeletBattle Scepter20%309329
15Red SkeletAdamantine Boots10%1029243
15Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
15Red SkeletDragon Gloves10%284168
15Red SkeletSilver Bow10%643809
15Red SkeletHelical Sword10%644847
16Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst109110%1069984
16Chief SkelStaff of Resurrection106270%808562
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Gloves105440%748410
16Chief SkelCrystal Sword104780%800873
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Gloves104670%808799
16Chief SkelMaster Scepter104290%800973
16Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves104170%990203
16Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow104150%801989
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Boots104100%799985
16Chief SkelAdamantine Pants103820%808318
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants103410%1038239
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield103240%1039252
16Chief SkelOrb of Death Stab103130%756832
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Gloves102200%766052
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots102140%805714
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves102020%865124
16Chief SkelBluewing Crossbow81230%1035261
16Chief SkelAdamantine Mask59110%1084642
16Chief SkelElemental Shield58230%1083729
16Chief SkelCrystal Morning Star57650%1084463
16Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow50230%1030380
16Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots47070%1025592
16Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor46540%1173648
16Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow46390%1290512
16Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots45860%1340077
16Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm45630%1026308
16Chief SkelAdamantine Armor44500%1338227
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +329100%881906
16Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +427380%411024
16Chief SkelTransformation Ring +516300%2329899
16Chief SkelHorn of Uniria14160%3295946
16Chief SkelImp12990%3458134
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +611180%112488
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +610800%112732
16Chief SkelDevils Eye10790%1177031
16Chief SkelDevils Key10490%1177547
16Chief SkelGuardian Angel9900%4092644
16Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +55850%110268
16Chief SkelBlood Bone +55820%110543
16Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam5710%100253
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +75630%817009
16Chief SkelBox of Luck +15590%378536
16Chief SkelRena +35410%936168
16Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall3340%87793
16Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire2860%82793
16Chief SkelJewel of Soul2210%652525
16Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit2150%188364
16Chief SkelJewel of Bless1830%809618
16Chief SkelOrb of Summoning1770%496655
16Chief SkelJewel of Life1710%336567
16Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier1390%72015
16Chief SkelJewel of Chaos1200%137270
16Chief SkelJewel of Creation520%188528
16Chief SkelSerpent Crossbow140%52301
16Chief SkelDouble Blade130%52116
16Chief SkelLegendary Helm130%64418
16Chief SkelGuardian Gloves120%64281
16Chief SkelPlate Pants110%175984
16Chief SkelLight Plate Boots110%176323
16Chief SkelHelical Sword100%644847
16Chief SkelPendant of Water100%78020
16Chief SkelRing of Magic100%66156
16Chief SkelBattle Scepter90%309329
16Chief SkelSerpent Shield90%176216
16Chief SkelBronze Shield90%308577
16Chief SkelLegendary Boots90%77905
16Chief SkelSerpent Spear90%77877
16Chief SkelOrb of Twisting Slash80%67970
16Chief SkelPlate Armor80%52342
16Chief SkelPlate Helm80%77834
16Chief SkelLight Plate Mask80%78064
16Chief SkelBerdysh80%196364
16Chief SkelLegendary Gloves70%175636
16Chief SkelDragon Boots70%309151
16Chief SkelLegendary Sword70%175045
16Chief SkelLarkan Axe70%78282
16Chief SkelTiger Bow60%192360
16Chief SkelPendant of Ice60%184208
16Chief SkelPendant of Ability60%64663
16Chief SkelLegendary Shield60%52448
16Chief SkelBrass Armor60%194252
16Chief SkelLight Plate Pants50%64675
16Chief SkelThunder Staff50%181675
16Chief SkelLight Spear50%182544
16Chief SkelSpirit Armor50%174585
16Chief SkelLight Saber40%192577
16Chief SkelGuardian Boots40%283742
16Chief SkelSpirit Boots40%192977
16Chief SkelRing of Wind40%174476
16Chief SkelSphinx Armor40%193050
16Chief SkelGreat Hammer40%194764
16Chief SkelDragon Pants40%644123
16Chief SkelPlate Boots40%181534
16Chief SkelPlate Gloves40%181590
16Chief SkelLegendary Armor40%643333
16Chief SkelLegendary Pants40%312427
16Chief SkelGiant Sword30%283837
16Chief SkelSilver Bow30%643809
16Chief SkelGreat Scythe30%308917
16Chief SkelPendant of Wind30%182154
16Chief SkelScroll of Twister30%24858
16Chief SkelGorgon Staff30%282074
16Chief SkelDragon Gloves30%284168
16Chief SkelLight Plate Gloves30%181920
16Chief SkelSpirit Gloves30%194038
16Chief SkelTower Shield20%193658
16Chief SkelSpirit Pants20%182654
16Chief SkelRing of Earth20%194205
16Chief SkelGuardian Pants10%308675
16Chief SkelSpirit Helm10%192982
16Dark SkullGreat Scepter306270%1423178
16Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow306140%1030380
16Dark SkullDark Steel Mask305530%1332128
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm305240%1276985
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants305200%1314967
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm304850%1421333
16Dark SkullDark Steel Boots304770%1341909
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots304510%805714
16Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm304240%1026308
16Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves303730%1314165
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves303480%865124
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants303240%1383127
16Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves303030%990203
16Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots302720%1340077
16Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves302560%1383853
16Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor302260%1173648
16Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots302180%1025592
16Dark SkullSaint Crossbow301950%1385331
16Dark SkullSword of Destruction301650%1420896
16Dark SkullAdamantine Armor301600%1338227
16Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage301330%1431997
16Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow301170%1290512
16Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5166040%762339
16Dark SkullTransformation Ring +550010%2329899
16Dark SkullHorn of Uniria41450%3295946
16Dark SkullImp33520%3458134
16Dark SkullBlood Bone +733410%678339
16Dark SkullDevils Eye32490%1177031
16Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +732480%678760
16Dark SkullDevils Key32000%1177547
16Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam31630%100253
16Dark SkullGuardian Angel26390%4092644
16Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall20440%87793
16Dark SkullRena +316420%936168
16Dark SkullBox of Luck +716020%817009
16Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier8560%72015
16Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally7130%115693
16Dark SkullJewel of Soul6100%652525
16Dark SkullJewel of Bless5630%809618
16Dark SkullJewel of Life4940%336567
16Dark SkullJewel of Chaos2890%137270
16Dark SkullJewel of Creation1920%188528
16Dark SkullOrb of Summoning1580%496655
16Dark SkullLegendary Helm600%64418
16Dark SkullDragon Helm590%939212
16Dark SkullGiant Sword560%283837
16Dark SkullGuardian Boots560%283742
16Dark SkullSilver Bow550%643809
16Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312427
16Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude520%1057412
16Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310640
16Dark SkullHelical Sword510%644847
16Dark SkullDragon Boots500%309151
16Dark SkullPendant of Ability500%64663
16Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash500%1061450
16Dark SkullDragon Pants490%644123
16Dark SkullLegendary Armor480%643333
16Dark SkullGorgon Staff470%282074
16Dark SkullLighting Sword460%1031275
16Dark SkullBronze Shield460%308577
16Dark SkullLegendary Staff430%1031070
16Dark SkullAdamantine Boots430%1029243
16Dark SkullBattle Scepter420%309329
16Dark SkullDragon Armor420%1030685
16Dark SkullGuardian Gloves410%64281
16Dark SkullDragon Gloves390%284168
16Dark SkullLight Plate Pants390%64675
16Dark SkullGreat Scythe390%308917
16Dark SkullGuardian Pants390%308675
16Dark SkullGuardian Armor390%939955
16Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves380%941527
16Dark SkullDragon Shield310%1033449
16Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
16Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire10%82793
16Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves203391%1522400
16Giant OgreElemental Mace201321%1179893
16Giant OgreStaff of Destruction200641%1181537
16Giant OgreDark Master Gloves200161%1100418
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants199711%1503648
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor196411%1180484
16Giant OgreDark Steel Boots110480%1341909
16Giant OgreSword of Destruction110350%1420896
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm110280%1421333
16Giant OgreDark Steel Mask110180%1332128
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants109830%1314967
16Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage109820%1431997
16Giant OgreGreat Scepter109630%1423178
16Giant OgreSaint Crossbow109110%1385331
16Giant OgreOrb of Ice Arrow108880%1030380
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants108850%1383127
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm108710%1276985
16Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves108600%1398484
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves108480%1383853
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Helm108440%1026308
16Giant OgreHoly Spirit Boots107570%1025592
16Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves107120%1314165
16Giant OgreStorm Crow Armor106870%1173648
16Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots106630%1397811
16Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +582310%762339
16Giant OgreGuardian Angel27440%4092644
16Giant OgreImp25030%3458134
16Giant OgreTransformation Ring +523900%2329899
16Giant OgreHorn of Uniria22080%3295946
16Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow18410%1290512
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Gloves18250%865124
16Giant OgreAdamantine Armor18090%1338227
16Giant OgreGrand Soul Boots18050%805714
16Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots17770%1340077
16Giant OgreDevils Key16460%1177547
16Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +716400%678760
16Giant OgreDevils Eye16220%1177031
16Giant OgreBlood Bone +715110%678339
16Giant OgreRena +39630%936168
16Giant OgreBox of Luck +78340%817009
16Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier8080%72015
16Giant OgreScroll of Aqua Beam7450%100253
16Giant OgreScroll of Inferno7020%96033
16Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall5140%87793
16Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally4300%115693
16Giant OgreJewel of Bless3330%809618
16Giant OgreJewel of Soul3100%652525
16Giant OgreJewel of Life2370%336567
16Giant OgreJewel of Chaos1670%137270
16Giant OgreOrb of Summoning1430%496655
16Giant OgrePet Rudolph1110%79340
16Giant OgreJewel of Creation1030%188528
16Giant OgreOrb of Penetration330%1122135
16Giant OgreLegendary Staff320%1031070
16Giant OgreDragon Shield310%1033449
16Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves310%941527
16Giant OgreDragon Helm310%939212
16Giant OgreGreat Scythe290%308917
16Giant OgreLight Plate Armor290%1036818
16Giant OgreLighting Sword290%1031275
16Giant OgreDragon Boots280%309151
16Giant OgreBill of Balrog270%918777
16Giant OgreSilver Bow270%643809
16Giant OgreGuardian Armor250%939955
16Giant OgreGuardian Pants220%308675
16Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash220%1061450
16Giant OgreAdamantine Boots220%1029243
16Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude220%1057412
16Giant OgreBronze Shield220%308577
16Giant OgreLegendary Armor200%643333
16Giant OgreDragon Armor190%1030685
16Giant OgreDragon Pants190%644123
16Giant OgreBattle Scepter180%309329
16Giant OgreHelical Sword180%644847
16Giant OgreDragon Gloves80%284168
16Giant OgreGiant Sword70%283837
16Giant OgreGorgon Staff70%282074
16Giant OgreGuardian Boots40%283742
16Giant OgreRing of Magic40%66156
16Giant OgreGuardian Helm40%310640
16Giant OgrePendant of Ability30%64663
16Giant OgreLegendary Pants30%312427
16Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
16Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire20%82793
16Magic SkelScroll of Summon26420%1404984
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants25170%1503648
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants25120%747778
16Magic SkelDark Master Gloves24910%1100418
16Magic SkelElemental Mace24850%1179893
16Magic SkelCelestial Bow24680%1017970
16Magic SkelDark Steel Armor24630%748041
16Magic SkelLord Scepter24590%1379611
16Magic SkelDark Steel Pants24580%1035126
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor24550%1018590
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots24540%1378446
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor24460%1018586
16Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark24380%1062778
16Magic SkelDark Master Boots24330%793579
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm24330%1016711
16Magic SkelDragon Spear24260%1035621
16Magic SkelStaff of Destruction24160%1181537
16Magic SkelDark Soul Boots23840%794571
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves23820%1522400
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots23770%1015392
16Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves23630%803979
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants23630%1240228
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm23610%1014389
16Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots23410%1034175
16Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor23370%1180484
16Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +615660%1907155
16Magic SkelDark Phoenix Gloves8150%1314165
16Magic SkelDark Steel Mask8090%1332128
16Magic SkelSpirit +18070%2414129
16Magic SkelRed Spirit Boots7990%1397811
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Pants7960%1314967
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Helm7900%1276985
16Magic SkelDark Soul Gloves7800%1398484
16Magic SkelTransformation Ring +55090%2329899
16Magic SkelHorn of Uniria4480%3295946
16Magic SkelDevils Eye3140%1177031
16Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +73030%678760
16Magic SkelBlood Bone +73030%678339
16Magic SkelDevils Key2650%1177547
16Magic SkelRena +32090%936168
16Magic SkelBox of Luck +71800%817009
16Magic SkelScroll of Teleport Ally1620%115693
16Magic SkelGuardian Angel1540%4092644
16Magic SkelScroll of Inferno1180%96033
16Magic SkelImp1160%3458134
16Magic SkelScroll of Decay960%121962
16Magic SkelJewel of Bless620%809618
16Magic SkelJewel of Soul560%652525
16Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm560%99567
16Magic SkelJewel of Life470%336567
16Magic SkelOrb of Summoning410%496655
16Magic SkelJewel of Chaos310%137270
16Magic SkelPet Rudolph250%79340
16Magic SkelJewel of Creation190%188528
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants100%1038239
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield90%1039252
16Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection80%808562
16Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab80%756832
16Magic SkelMaster Scepter80%800973
16Magic SkelElemental Shield80%1083729
16Magic SkelOrb of Penetration70%1122135
16Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow70%1035261
16Magic SkelBill of Balrog60%918777
16Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star60%1084463
16Magic SkelCrystal Sword60%800873
16Magic SkelAdamantine Pants50%808318
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves50%808799
16Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow40%801989
16Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves40%748410
16Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots40%799985
16Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst40%1069984
16Magic SkelAdamantine Mask40%1084642
16Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves30%766052
16Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100253
16Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark77650%1062778
16Red SkeletCelestial Bow75960%1017970
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots75730%1397811
16Red SkeletDark Steel Pants75530%1035126
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm75380%1014389
16Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves75300%803979
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor75180%1018586
16Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves75050%1383853
16Red SkeletDark Steel Mask74950%1332128
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants74760%1314967
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm74460%1016711
16Red SkeletStaff of Destruction74350%1181537
16Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor74220%1018590
16Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves74160%1398484
16Red SkeletDark Master Gloves74090%1100418
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves73980%1522400
16Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots73910%1034175
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves73900%1314165
16Red SkeletSaint Crossbow73820%1385331
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants73820%1503648
16Red SkeletDragon Spear73800%1035621
16Red SkeletDark Steel Boots73770%1341909
16Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm73010%1276985
16Red SkeletElemental Mace72870%1179893
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants72730%1383127
16Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots72530%1015392
16Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor72450%1180484
16Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +651320%1907155
16Red SkeletTransformation Ring +515400%2329899
16Red SkeletImp13810%3458134
16Red SkeletBlood Bone +710400%678339
16Red SkeletDevils Key9770%1177547
16Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +79740%678760
16Red SkeletDevils Eye9640%1177031
16Red SkeletGuardian Angel8290%4092644
16Red SkeletHorn of Uniria7580%3295946
16Red SkeletRena +36200%936168
16Red SkeletBox of Luck +74810%817009
16Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm4720%99567
16Red SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier4590%72015
16Red SkeletScroll of Inferno3200%96033
16Red SkeletJewel of Soul2200%652525
16Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115693
16Red SkeletJewel of Bless1910%809618
16Red SkeletJewel of Life1580%336567
16Red SkeletJewel of Chaos1120%137270
16Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall1120%87793
16Red SkeletPet Rudolph660%79340
16Red SkeletOrb of Summoning660%496655
16Red SkeletJewel of Creation650%188528
16Red SkeletLegendary Staff240%1031070
16Red SkeletElemental Shield220%1083729
16Red SkeletBill of Balrog180%918777
16Red SkeletBluewing Crossbow180%1035261
16Red SkeletCrystal Morning Star180%1084463
16Red SkeletOrb of Fire Slash170%1061450
16Red SkeletLight Plate Armor170%1036818
16Red SkeletLegendary Armor160%643333
16Red SkeletAdamantine Mask160%1084642
16Red SkeletSilver Bow160%643809
16Red SkeletDragon Shield160%1033449
16Red SkeletDragon Armor160%1030685
16Red SkeletAdamantine Boots160%1029243
16Red SkeletDragon Pants150%644123
16Red SkeletHelical Sword140%644847
16Red SkeletLighting Sword120%1031275
16Red SkeletOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057412
16Red SkeletDragon Helm110%939212
16Red SkeletGuardian Armor100%939955
16Red SkeletOrb of Penetration100%1122135
16Red SkeletAdamantine Gloves90%941527
16Red SkeletScroll of Hellfire40%82793
17Chief SkelGreat Scepter687683%1423178
17Chief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow687513%1030380
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Helm687373%1276985
17Chief SkelHoly Spirit Boots687073%1025592
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Boots686093%805714
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Armor685713%1173648
17Chief SkelSword of Destruction685663%1420896
17Chief SkelScroll of Critical Damage684563%1431997
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots684373%1340077
17Chief SkelAdamantine Armor683953%1338227
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Helm683703%1026308
17Chief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow683443%1290512
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Helm683143%1421333
17Chief SkelDark Steel Boots682743%1341909
17Chief SkelSaint Crossbow682713%1385331
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Gloves682133%1383853
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves682083%865124
17Chief SkelBlack Dragon Pants680583%1383127
17Chief SkelScroll of FireBurst451352%1069984
17Chief SkelStorm Crow Pants450592%1038239
17Chief SkelDark Steel Gloves448952%990203
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Shield447882%1039252
17Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5394102%762339
17Chief SkelDark Soul Gloves317891%1398484
17Chief SkelDark Steel Mask315721%1332128
17Chief SkelRed Spirit Boots315441%1397811
17Chief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves314731%1314165
17Chief SkelGrand Soul Pants314021%1314967
17Chief SkelTransformation Ring +5116300%2329899
17Chief SkelHorn of Uniria96810%3295946
17Chief SkelGuardian Angel92240%4092644
17Chief SkelImp82320%3458134
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +776970%678760
17Chief SkelDevils Key75730%1177547
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +775630%678339
17Chief SkelDevils Eye74910%1177031
17Chief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally44330%115693
17Chief SkelScroll of Cometfall40720%87793
17Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +640610%112488
17Chief SkelBlood Bone +640210%112732
17Chief SkelScroll of Aqua Beam39720%100253
17Chief SkelRena +339570%936168
17Chief SkelBox of Luck +739370%817009
17Chief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier33810%72015
17Chief SkelJewel of Soul13690%652525
17Chief SkelJewel of Bless13220%809618
17Chief SkelJewel of Life11210%336567
17Chief SkelOrb of Summoning8310%496655
17Chief SkelJewel of Chaos7230%137270
17Chief SkelJewel of Creation4360%188528
17Chief SkelAdamantine Boots1330%1029243
17Chief SkelGorgon Staff1220%282074
17Chief SkelDragon Pants1080%644123
17Chief SkelBronze Shield1080%308577
17Chief SkelAdamantine Gloves1040%941527
17Chief SkelDragon Armor1040%1030685
17Chief SkelLighting Sword1030%1031275
17Chief SkelGreat Scythe1020%308917
17Chief SkelDragon Boots1010%309151
17Chief SkelLegendary Pants1000%312427
17Chief SkelOrb of Greater Fortitude990%1057412
17Chief SkelDragon Helm970%939212
17Chief SkelOrb of Fire Slash970%1061450
17Chief SkelLegendary Staff960%1031070
17Chief SkelGuardian Armor940%939955
17Chief SkelSilver Bow930%643809
17Chief SkelDragon Gloves920%284168
17Chief SkelGiant Sword890%283837
17Chief SkelGuardian Pants880%308675
17Chief SkelHelical Sword880%644847
17Chief SkelBattle Scepter870%309329
17Chief SkelGuardian Helm830%310640
17Chief SkelGuardian Boots820%283742
17Chief SkelDragon Shield780%1033449
17Chief SkelLegendary Armor730%643333
17Chief SkelGuardian Gloves530%64281
17Chief SkelLight Plate Armor500%1036818
17Chief SkelLegendary Helm410%64418
17Chief SkelPendant of Ability390%64663
17Chief SkelLight Plate Pants390%64675
17Chief SkelScroll of Hellfire40%82793
17Chief SkelScroll of Evil Spirit40%188364
17Chief SkelScroll of the Emperor10%1635
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Armor2398964%1180484
17Dark SkullDark Master Gloves2392234%1100418
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Pants2391704%1503648
17Dark SkullElemental Mace2387134%1179893
17Dark SkullThunder Hawk Gloves2386504%1522400
17Dark SkullStaff of Destruction2381214%1181537
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants1311782%1383127
17Dark SkullSaint Crossbow1309922%1385331
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm1307512%1026308
17Dark SkullGreat Scepter1306932%1423178
17Dark SkullDark Steel Boots1303452%1341909
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Gloves1303212%1383853
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Boots1302932%1025592
17Dark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves1302362%1314165
17Dark SkullHoly Spirit Helm1302352%1276985
17Dark SkullDark Soul Gloves1301812%1398484
17Dark SkullSword of Destruction1301312%1420896
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Pants1300612%1314967
17Dark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow1300382%1030380
17Dark SkullDark Steel Mask1300332%1332128
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm1299612%1421333
17Dark SkullRed Spirit Boots1299232%1397811
17Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage1299122%1431997
17Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor1293732%1173648
17Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5989122%762339
17Dark SkullImp312451%3458134
17Dark SkullGuardian Angel305180%4092644
17Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5298570%2329899
17Dark SkullHorn of Uniria236840%3295946
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves219220%865124
17Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots217700%805714
17Dark SkullAdamantine Armor216620%1338227
17Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots216600%1340077
17Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow216410%1290512
17Dark SkullDevils Eye196830%1177031
17Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7194800%678760
17Dark SkullBlood Bone +7194200%678339
17Dark SkullDevils Key192790%1177547
17Dark SkullRena +3123340%936168
17Dark SkullBox of Luck +7100310%817009
17Dark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam92520%100253
17Dark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier89890%72015
17Dark SkullScroll of Inferno83420%96033
17Dark SkullScroll of Cometfall66780%87793
17Dark SkullScroll of Teleport Ally53370%115693
17Dark SkullJewel of Soul37600%652525
17Dark SkullJewel of Bless37510%809618
17Dark SkullJewel of Life28620%336567
17Dark SkullJewel of Chaos18610%137270
17Dark SkullOrb of Summoning15730%496655
17Dark SkullPet Rudolph14160%79340
17Dark SkullJewel of Creation11930%188528
17Dark SkullOrb of Penetration3590%1122135
17Dark SkullLight Plate Armor3540%1036818
17Dark SkullGuardian Pants3400%308675
17Dark SkullBill of Balrog3400%918777
17Dark SkullDragon Shield3340%1033449
17Dark SkullBattle Scepter3310%309329
17Dark SkullOrb of Fire Slash3280%1061450
17Dark SkullBronze Shield3240%308577
17Dark SkullAdamantine Gloves3210%941527
17Dark SkullDragon Pants3190%644123
17Dark SkullHelical Sword3160%644847
17Dark SkullLegendary Staff3110%1031070
17Dark SkullGuardian Armor3100%939955
17Dark SkullLegendary Armor3020%643333
17Dark SkullAdamantine Boots3020%1029243
17Dark SkullDragon Boots3010%309151
17Dark SkullDragon Helm3010%939212
17Dark SkullSilver Bow2990%643809
17Dark SkullDragon Armor2980%1030685
17Dark SkullGreat Scythe2940%308917
17Dark SkullLighting Sword2720%1031275
17Dark SkullOrb of Greater Fortitude2720%1057412
17Dark SkullRing of Magic630%66156
17Dark SkullGorgon Staff620%282074
17Dark SkullDragon Gloves620%284168
17Dark SkullGuardian Boots610%283742
17Dark SkullGiant Sword580%283837
17Dark SkullPendant of Ability550%64663
17Dark SkullLegendary Pants540%312427
17Dark SkullGuardian Helm510%310640
17Dark SkullScroll of Evil Spirit220%188364
17Dark SkullScroll of Hellfire200%82793
17Dark SkullScroll of the Emperor20%1635
17Giant OgreScroll of Electric Spark691442%1062778
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants647792%1383127
17Giant OgreDark Soul Gloves647232%1398484
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Boots647162%1015392
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Helm647062%1014389
17Giant OgreDragon Spear646712%1035621
17Giant OgreStaff of Destruction646252%1181537
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Helm646062%1276985
17Giant OgreElemental Mace646022%1179893
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Armor645522%1018586
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots645482%1397811
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Helm645342%1421333
17Giant OgreHoly Spirit Pants644902%1503648
17Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves644812%1383853
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Helm644762%1016711
17Giant OgreGreat Scepter644222%1423178
17Giant OgreSaint Crossbow644212%1385331
17Giant OgreDark Master Gloves643882%1100418
17Giant OgreDark Steel Boots643532%1341909
17Giant OgreSword of Destruction643362%1420896
17Giant OgreCelestial Bow643152%1017970
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Gloves643072%1522400
17Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage643032%1431997
17Giant OgreDark Phoenix Gloves642972%1314165
17Giant OgreDark Steel Mask642452%1332128
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants642292%1314967
17Giant OgreGrand Soul Armor641902%1018590
17Giant OgreDark Steel Pants641792%1035126
17Giant OgreBlack Dragon Armor641642%1180484
17Giant OgreThunder Hawk Boots641552%1034175
17Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6487702%1907155
17Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5147110%2329899
17Giant OgreBlood Bone +796450%678339
17Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +795820%678760
17Giant OgreDevils Key95020%1177547
17Giant OgreDevils Eye94430%1177031
17Giant OgreGuardian Angel93150%4092644
17Giant OgreHorn of Uniria61680%3295946
17Giant OgreRena +359210%936168
17Giant OgreBox of Luck +748180%817009
17Giant OgreScroll of Teleport Ally47830%115693
17Giant OgreScroll of Cometfall43490%87793
17Giant OgreImp38990%3458134
17Giant OgreScroll of Inferno29580%96033
17Giant OgreJewel of Bless18950%809618
17Giant OgreJewel of Soul18380%652525
17Giant OgreScroll of Ice Storm14080%99567
17Giant OgreJewel of Life13950%336567
17Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier13240%72015
17Giant OgreJewel of Chaos9590%137270
17Giant OgrePet Rudolph7120%79340
17Giant OgreJewel of Creation5100%188528
17Giant OgreOrb of Summoning4020%496655
17Giant OgreBluewing Crossbow2480%1035261
17Giant OgreLighting Sword2380%1031275
17Giant OgreAdamantine Boots2300%1029243
17Giant OgreAdamantine Mask2280%1084642
17Giant OgreAdamantine Gloves2270%941527
17Giant OgreOrb of Greater Fortitude2260%1057412
17Giant OgreGuardian Armor2180%939955
17Giant OgreOrb of Penetration2170%1122135
17Giant OgreBill of Balrog2170%918777
17Giant OgreLight Plate Armor2170%1036818
17Giant OgreDragon Shield2150%1033449
17Giant OgreDragon Helm2150%939212
17Giant OgreElemental Shield2090%1083729
17Giant OgreCrystal Morning Star2070%1084463
17Giant OgreLegendary Staff2070%1031070
17Giant OgreDragon Armor1980%1030685
17Giant OgreOrb of Fire Slash1910%1061450
17Giant OgreScroll of Evil Spirit180%188364
17Giant OgreScroll of Hellfire180%82793
17Magic SkelScroll of Fire Scream239443%1254521
17Magic SkelDark Steel Pants226222%1035126
17Magic SkelHurricane Gloves225532%1248447
17Magic SkelDragon Spear225442%1035621
17Magic SkelDark Steel Armor225252%748041
17Magic SkelDark Soul Boots225142%794571
17Magic SkelDragon Soul Staff224952%2076146
17Magic SkelScroll of Summon224892%1404984
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Armor224572%2077430
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Gloves224522%803979
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Armor224092%1018590
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Helm224072%1016711
17Magic SkelDark Master Boots224022%793579
17Magic SkelCelestial Bow223992%1017970
17Magic SkelLord Scepter223862%1379611
17Magic SkelRune Blade223772%2074000
17Magic SkelScroll of Electric Spark223712%1062778
17Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow223702%2076791
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Boots223492%1034175
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Helm223412%1014389
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Armor223072%1018586
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Boots223002%1015392
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants222642%1240228
17Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants222582%2078592
17Magic SkelDark Phoenix Pants222572%747778
17Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots221002%1378446
17Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +6163102%1907155
17Magic SkelStaff of Destruction91191%1181537
17Magic SkelElemental Mace90591%1179893
17Magic SkelThunder Hawk Gloves89591%1522400
17Magic SkelDark Master Gloves89511%1100418
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor89391%1180484
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants88211%1503648
17Magic SkelSpirit +181571%2414129
17Magic SkelTransformation Ring +548031%2329899
17Magic SkelGuardian Angel47701%4092644
17Magic SkelSpirit +040390%1056798
17Magic SkelHorn of Uniria38570%3295946
17Magic SkelBlood Bone +732360%678339
17Magic SkelScroll of Archangel +731150%678760
17Magic SkelDevils Key31040%1177547
17Magic SkelDevils Eye31010%1177031
17Magic SkelImp27870%3458134
17Magic SkelRena +320830%936168
17Magic SkelScroll of Decay18140%121962
17Magic SkelBox of Luck +716600%817009
17Magic SkelScroll of Nova13990%218183
17Magic SkelScroll of Inferno9600%96033
17Magic SkelScroll of Ice Storm9220%99567
17Magic SkelJewel of Bless6540%809618
17Magic SkelJewel of Soul5940%652525
17Magic SkelJewel of Life4860%336567
17Magic SkelJewel of Chaos2860%137270
17Magic SkelPet Rudolph2400%79340
17Magic SkelJewel of Creation1810%188528
17Magic SkelOrb of Summoning1190%496655
17Magic SkelMaster Scepter710%800973
17Magic SkelAdamantine Pants660%808318
17Magic SkelScroll of FireBurst620%1069984
17Magic SkelCrystal Morning Star610%1084463
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Gloves600%808799
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Shield590%1039252
17Magic SkelElemental Shield580%1083729
17Magic SkelHoly Spirit Gloves570%748410
17Magic SkelCrystal Sword560%800873
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Boots530%799985
17Magic SkelAquagold Crossbow520%801989
17Magic SkelStorm Crow Pants500%1038239
17Magic SkelBluewing Crossbow490%1035261
17Magic SkelOrb of Death Stab480%756832
17Magic SkelDark Steel Gloves460%990203
17Magic SkelAdamantine Mask450%1084642
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Gloves440%766052
17Magic SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865124
17Magic SkelStaff of Resurrection440%808562
17Magic SkelGrand Soul Boots390%805714
17Magic SkelScroll of Soul Barrier50%72015
17Magic SkelScroll of Hellfire30%82793
17Magic SkelScroll of Aqua Beam20%100253
17Red SkeletScroll of Summon498913%1404984
17Red SkeletDragon Spear474312%1035621
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm471912%1014389
17Red SkeletLord Scepter471512%1379611
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Armor471382%1018590
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Boots471022%1015392
17Red SkeletDark Soul Boots470942%794571
17Red SkeletDark Master Gloves470512%1100418
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Helm470492%1016711
17Red SkeletDark Steel Pants470312%1035126
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Pants469552%747778
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Gloves469422%1522400
17Red SkeletDark Steel Armor468052%748041
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants468032%1503648
17Red SkeletStaff of Destruction467722%1181537
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Armor467662%1018586
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Boots467442%1397811
17Red SkeletDark Soul Gloves467252%1398484
17Red SkeletElemental Mace467222%1179893
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Boots467002%1378446
17Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark466802%1062778
17Red SkeletDark Master Boots466692%793579
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Armor466472%1180484
17Red SkeletThunder Hawk Boots466262%1034175
17Red SkeletCelestial Bow465862%1017970
17Red SkeletGreat Dragon Gloves465772%803979
17Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +6325222%1907155
17Red SkeletSpirit +1157591%2414129
17Red SkeletTransformation Ring +597930%2329899
17Red SkeletHorn of Uniria82100%3295946
17Red SkeletBlack Dragon Pants79020%1383127
17Red SkeletSaint Crossbow78890%1385331
17Red SkeletGrand Soul Pants78660%1314967
17Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves78410%1383853
17Red SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves78240%1314165
17Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm78210%1276985
17Red SkeletDark Steel Mask77620%1332128
17Red SkeletImp68960%3458134
17Red SkeletDevils Eye63460%1177031
17Red SkeletBlood Bone +763110%678339
17Red SkeletDevils Key62540%1177547
17Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +761850%678760
17Red SkeletRena +341030%936168
17Red SkeletGuardian Angel33330%4092644
17Red SkeletBox of Luck +732320%817009
17Red SkeletScroll of Cometfall28430%87793
17Red SkeletScroll of Decay24890%121962
17Red SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally18470%115693
17Red SkeletScroll of Inferno13400%96033
17Red SkeletJewel of Bless12460%809618
17Red SkeletScroll of Ice Storm12260%99567
17Red SkeletJewel of Soul11920%652525
17Red SkeletJewel of Life9440%336567
17Red SkeletJewel of Chaos6800%137270
17Red SkeletPet Rudolph4610%79340
17Red SkeletJewel of Creation3770%188528
17Red SkeletOrb of Summoning2240%496655
17Red SkeletScroll of the Emperor10%1635
20Chaos CastScroll of the Emperor1100%1635
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Helm293%10518
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Pants253%6036
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Armor253%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Pendant of Fire253%11444
Kalima 1Aegis1Mace253%9808
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Staff243%10566
Kalima 1Aegis1Ring of Poison233%6905
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Pants222%11191
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Greater Fortitude212%1057412
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Boots212%11266
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Helm202%6591
Kalima 1Aegis1Elven Bow202%6452
Kalima 1Aegis1Katana202%6476
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Armor192%11002
Kalima 1Aegis1Skull Shield192%6014
Kalima 1Aegis1Sword of Assassin192%11121
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Helm182%10783
Kalima 1Aegis1Horn Shield182%10852
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Gloves182%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Armor182%11145
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Boots182%6565
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Gloves172%11896
Kalima 1Aegis1Morning Star172%11063
Kalima 1Aegis1Healing Orb172%11309
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Poleaxe172%11283
Kalima 1Aegis1Kite Shield162%11131
Kalima 1Aegis1Bow162%11154
Kalima 1Aegis1Buckler162%10784
Kalima 1Aegis1Bone Gloves162%11186
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Pants162%11089
Kalima 1Aegis1Hand Axe152%11834
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Helm152%6431
Kalima 1Aegis1Leather Boots152%10507
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Helm142%10593
Kalima 1Aegis1Golden Crossbow142%11161
Kalima 1Aegis1Rapier142%10984
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Shield142%12936
Kalima 1Aegis1Bronze Gloves131%11472
Kalima 1Aegis1Crossbow131%11936
Kalima 1Aegis1Silk Boots131%6067
Kalima 1Aegis1Double Axe131%11228
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Boots131%10657
Kalima 1Aegis1Kris121%10545
Kalima 1Aegis1Dragon Lance121%5925
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Sword121%13049
Kalima 1Aegis1Small Axe111%18743
Kalima 1Aegis1Blood Bone +1111%5423
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Gloves101%12919
Kalima 1Aegis1Pad Boots91%11686
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Pants91%11164
Kalima 1Aegis1Short Bow61%19444
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Archangel +161%5402
Kalima 1Aegis1Vine Gloves61%11990
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Eye61%1177031
Kalima 1Aegis1Transformation Ring +051%4271
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +151%378536
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Fire Ball40%943
Kalima 1Aegis1Devils Key40%1177547
Kalima 1Aegis1Scroll of Lighting30%1689
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Chaos30%137270
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Soul20%652525
Kalima 1Aegis1Box of Luck +720%817009
Kalima 1Aegis1Orb of Summoning20%496655
Kalima 1Aegis1Rena +320%936168
Kalima 1Aegis1Jewel of Life10%336567
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Lighting190%23453
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Armor180%24713
Kalima 1Blood SoldLeather Armor180%11002
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Helm180%6431
Kalima 1Blood SoldAngelic Staff180%24583
Kalima 1Blood SoldKatana180%6476
Kalima 1Blood SoldPad Armor180%11145
Kalima 1Blood SoldLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Ice170%26638
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude160%1057412
Kalima 1Blood SoldSkull Shield160%6014
Kalima 1Blood SoldTomahawk160%24381
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Pants150%26605
Kalima 1Blood SoldGladius150%26785
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Boots150%11266
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Boots150%6067
Kalima 1Blood SoldHalberd150%24728
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Shield140%23468
Kalima 1Blood SoldVine Armor140%11154
Kalima 1Blood SoldDragon Lance140%5925
Kalima 1Blood SoldGolden Crossbow130%11161
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Armor130%26510
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Poleaxe130%11283
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Impale130%25341
Kalima 1Blood SoldPendant of Fire120%11444
Kalima 1Blood SoldOrb of Greater Damage120%24775
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Pants120%6036
Kalima 1Blood SoldElven Bow110%6452
Kalima 1Blood SoldMorning Star110%11063
Kalima 1Blood SoldDouble Axe110%11228
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Gloves110%11089
Kalima 1Blood SoldRing of Poison110%6905
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Gloves100%11472
Kalima 1Blood SoldSilk Pants100%24310
Kalima 1Blood SoldSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Blood SoldArquebus90%26651
Kalima 1Blood SoldBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Boots90%6565
Kalima 1Blood SoldKite Shield90%11131
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Gloves80%11186
Kalima 1Blood SoldTransformation Ring +180%3101
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +170%378536
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Eye70%1177031
Kalima 1Blood SoldBlood Bone +150%5423
Kalima 1Blood SoldBone Helm50%24208
Kalima 1Blood SoldDevils Key50%1177547
Kalima 1Blood SoldBox of Luck +730%817009
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Fire Ball30%943
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%652525
Kalima 1Blood SoldRena +320%936168
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Blood SoldScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Blood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137270
Kalima 1Death AngeFlail170%27143
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Bow170%6452
Kalima 1Death AngeLarge Round Shield170%24406
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Boots140%6565
Kalima 1Death AngeAngelic Staff140%24583
Kalima 1Death AngeHalberd140%24728
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Shield140%6014
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Armor140%11154
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Fire130%11444
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Armor130%27295
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Gloves130%26966
Kalima 1Death AngeSpear130%26480
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude120%1057412
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Armor120%24713
Kalima 1Death AngeRing of Ice120%26638
Kalima 1Death AngePendant of Lighting110%23453
Kalima 1Death AngeTomahawk110%24381
Kalima 1Death AngeScale Boots110%27194
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Gloves110%11186
Kalima 1Death AngeKatana100%6476
Kalima 1Death AngeSword of Assassin100%11121
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Pants100%24310
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Impale100%25341
Kalima 1Death AngePad Armor100%11145
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Axe90%11228
Kalima 1Death AngeBlood Bone +190%5423
Kalima 1Death AngeMorning Star90%11063
Kalima 1Death AngeDragon Lance90%5925
Kalima 1Death AngeGolden Crossbow80%11161
Kalima 1Death AngeFalcon80%26986
Kalima 1Death AngeDouble Poleaxe80%11283
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Armor80%26510
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Helm80%24208
Kalima 1Death AngeKite Shield70%11131
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Boots70%6067
Kalima 1Death AngeArquebus70%26651
Kalima 1Death AngePad Pants70%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Gloves70%11089
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Armor70%11002
Kalima 1Death AngeGladius70%26785
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Gloves70%11472
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Eye70%1177031
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Helm70%10518
Kalima 1Death AngeLeather Pants70%11191
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Pants70%6036
Kalima 1Death AngeElven Shield70%23468
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +170%378536
Kalima 1Death AngeKris60%10545
Kalima 1Death AngeBow60%11154
Kalima 1Death AngeSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Death AngeRapier50%10984
Kalima 1Death AngeDevils Key50%1177547
Kalima 1Death AngeBuckler50%10784
Kalima 1Death AngeHealing Orb50%11309
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Boots50%11266
Kalima 1Death AngeTransformation Ring +140%3101
Kalima 1Death AngeBronze Helm40%6591
Kalima 1Death AngeOrb of Greater Damage40%24775
Kalima 1Death AngeSkull Staff40%10566
Kalima 1Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817009
Kalima 1Death AngeBone Pants40%26605
Kalima 1Death AngeMace30%9808
Kalima 1Death AngeHorn Shield30%10852
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Helm30%10783
Kalima 1Death AngeVine Pants30%11164
Kalima 1Death AngeRena +320%936168
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Kalima 1Death AngeScroll of Power Wave10%934
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Gloves570%62752
Kalima 1Death CentScale Gloves550%26966
Kalima 1Death CentPlate Shield540%26343
Kalima 1Death CentSymbol of Kundun +1540%311616
Kalima 1Death CentFlail530%27143
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Bow530%30549
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Sword490%42754
Kalima 1Death CentElven Axe480%30771
Kalima 1Death CentSerpent Staff480%41895
Kalima 1Death CentWind Helm480%30597
Kalima 1Death CentBattle Axe470%42232
Kalima 1Death CentScale Boots460%27194
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Mask450%62589
Kalima 1Death CentLight Crossbow440%62564
Kalima 1Death CentWind Boots430%29746
Kalima 1Death CentSword of Salamander430%62555
Kalima 1Death CentBone Armor430%27295
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Gloves410%30757
Kalima 1Death CentGiant Trident400%30239
Kalima 1Death CentRing of Fire400%42360
Kalima 1Death CentScale Helm390%30524
Kalima 1Death CentWind Armor390%62666
Kalima 1Death CentScale Armor390%30354
Kalima 1Death CentWind Pants380%42146
Kalima 1Death CentSpear380%26480
Kalima 1Death CentFalcon370%26986
Kalima 1Death CentScale Pants360%26137
Kalima 1Death CentBrass Boots350%62715
Kalima 1Death CentSpiked Shield340%42668
Kalima 1Death CentWind Gloves320%30569
Kalima 1Death CentSphinx Boots320%42377
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +1170%378536
Kalima 1Death CentTransformation Ring +2150%17228
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Archangel +2130%54978
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Key110%1177547
Kalima 1Death CentDevils Eye90%1177031
Kalima 1Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496655
Kalima 1Death CentBox of Luck +780%817009
Kalima 1Death CentBlood Bone +280%54620
Kalima 1Death CentHorn of Uniria70%3295946
Kalima 1Death CentImp70%3458134
Kalima 1Death CentRena +330%936168
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Poison20%27976
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Ice20%8318
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Death CentScroll of Meteorite10%3337
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Soul10%652525
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Life10%336567
Kalima 1Death CentJewel of Chaos10%137270
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Gloves10%181590
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Gloves10%181920
Kalima 1Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64663
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Helm10%77834
Kalima 1Illusion oPlate Boots10%181534
Kalima 1Illusion oGuardian Boots10%283742
Kalima 1Illusion oDevils Key10%1177547
Kalima 1Illusion oSpirit Armor10%174585
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Plate Mask10%78064
Kalima 1Illusion oRing of Magic10%66156
Kalima 1Illusion oLight Spear10%182544
Kalima 1Illusion oBrass Armor10%194252
Kalima 1Necron1Symbol of Kundun +11094%311616
Kalima 1Necron1Gladius733%26785
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Lighting702%23453
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Armor692%27295
Kalima 1Necron1Sphinx Gloves652%30757
Kalima 1Necron1Arquebus632%26651
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Poison622%6905
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Armor622%24713
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Axe622%30771
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Boots622%27194
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Armor612%30354
Kalima 1Necron1Halberd602%24728
Kalima 1Necron1Spear602%26480
Kalima 1Necron1Tomahawk592%24381
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Gloves592%26966
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Armor592%26510
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Helm592%30597
Kalima 1Necron1Large Round Shield562%24406
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Gloves562%30569
Kalima 1Necron1Angelic Staff552%24583
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Impale552%25341
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Pants552%26605
Kalima 1Necron1Wind Boots552%29746
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Damage532%24775
Kalima 1Necron1Flail532%27143
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Helm532%24208
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Pants522%24310
Kalima 1Necron1Falcon522%26986
Kalima 1Necron1Battle Bow522%30549
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Pants522%26137
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Shield522%23468
Kalima 1Necron1Ring of Ice512%26638
Kalima 1Necron1Scale Helm502%30524
Kalima 1Necron1Plate Shield462%26343
Kalima 1Necron1Transformation Ring +1371%3101
Kalima 1Necron1Skull Shield361%6014
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Gloves341%11186
Kalima 1Necron1Katana341%6476
Kalima 1Necron1Bone Boots331%6565
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Gloves311%11089
Kalima 1Necron1Double Axe301%11228
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Pants301%6036
Kalima 1Necron1Pad Armor301%11145
Kalima 1Necron1Elven Bow301%6452
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Greater Fortitude291%1057412
Kalima 1Necron1Pendant of Fire281%11444
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Helm281%6431
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Gloves281%11472
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Boots271%11266
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Eye271%1177031
Kalima 1Necron1Double Poleaxe251%11283
Kalima 1Necron1Dragon Lance251%5925
Kalima 1Necron1Devils Key251%1177547
Kalima 1Necron1Sword of Assassin251%11121
Kalima 1Necron1Golden Crossbow241%11161
Kalima 1Necron1Vine Armor241%11154
Kalima 1Necron1Bronze Helm231%6591
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +1231%378536
Kalima 1Necron1Blood Bone +1221%5423
Kalima 1Necron1Silk Boots211%6067
Kalima 1Necron1Leather Armor201%11002
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Archangel +1201%5402
Kalima 1Necron1Morning Star201%11063
Kalima 1Necron1Kite Shield151%11131
Kalima 1Necron1Rena +3110%936168
Kalima 1Necron1Box of Luck +7110%817009
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Meteorite100%3337
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Soul70%652525
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Lighting70%1689
Kalima 1Necron1Orb of Summoning50%496655
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Teleport40%1034
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Chaos30%137270
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Life30%336567
Kalima 1Necron1Jewel of Bless30%809618
Kalima 1Necron1Guardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 1Necron1Horn of Uniria10%3295946
Kalima 1Necron1Scroll of Ice10%8318
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Boots170%6067
Kalima 1Rogue CentMorning Star160%11063
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage160%24775
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Armor150%24713
Kalima 1Rogue CentRapier140%10984
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Armor140%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Armor140%11002
Kalima 1Rogue CentAngelic Staff140%24583
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Poleaxe140%11283
Kalima 1Rogue CentLarge Round Shield140%24406
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Armor130%11145
Kalima 1Rogue CentKite Shield130%11131
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Pants130%11164
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Gloves130%11990
Kalima 1Rogue CentRing of Poison130%6905
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn Shield130%10852
Kalima 1Rogue CentDouble Axe130%11228
Kalima 1Rogue CentElven Bow120%6452
Kalima 1Rogue CentPendant of Fire120%11444
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Pants120%11191
Kalima 1Rogue CentSword of Assassin110%11121
Kalima 1Rogue CentHealing Orb110%11309
Kalima 1Rogue CentGolden Crossbow110%11161
Kalima 1Rogue CentCrossbow100%11936
Kalima 1Rogue CentKris100%10545
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Helm100%24208
Kalima 1Rogue CentHalberd100%24728
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Boots100%11266
Kalima 1Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude100%1057412
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Shield100%12936
Kalima 1Rogue CentTomahawk90%24381
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Gloves90%11186
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Boots90%10657
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Gloves90%11472
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Helm90%6591
Kalima 1Rogue CentBuckler90%10784
Kalima 1Rogue CentTransformation Ring +080%4271
Kalima 1Rogue CentBronze Pants80%6036
Kalima 1Rogue CentSmall Axe80%18743
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Boots70%10507
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Boots70%11686
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Pants70%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Helm70%10518
Kalima 1Rogue CentDragon Lance70%5925
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Eye70%1177031
Kalima 1Rogue CentBow70%11154
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Pants60%24310
Kalima 1Rogue CentBlood Bone +160%5423
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Gloves60%11089
Kalima 1Rogue CentBone Boots60%6565
Kalima 1Rogue CentKatana60%6476
Kalima 1Rogue CentSilk Helm60%6431
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Helm60%10593
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Sword60%13049
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Shield50%6014
Kalima 1Rogue CentPad Gloves50%12919
Kalima 1Rogue CentShort Bow50%19444
Kalima 1Rogue CentVine Helm40%10783
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +740%817009
Kalima 1Rogue CentHand Axe40%11834
Kalima 1Rogue CentDevils Key30%1177547
Kalima 1Rogue CentRena +330%936168
Kalima 1Rogue CentBox of Luck +130%378536
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Power Wave30%934
Kalima 1Rogue CentLeather Gloves30%11896
Kalima 1Rogue CentMace20%9808
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +120%5402
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Teleport20%1034
Kalima 1Rogue CentHorn of Uniria10%3295946
Kalima 1Rogue CentSkull Staff10%10566
Kalima 1Rogue CentScroll of Fire Ball10%943
Kalima 1Schriker1Symbol of Kundun +12614%311616
Kalima 1Schriker1Sword of Salamander2003%62555
Kalima 1Schriker1Great Hammer1923%194764
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Helm1903%209506
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Pants1883%183434
Kalima 1Schriker1Berdysh1822%196364
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Crossbow1802%62564
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Mask1802%62589
Kalima 1Schriker1Blade1792%210051
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Gloves1772%194038
Kalima 1Schriker1Dragon Slayer Shield1762%196149
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Boots1752%42377
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Pants1732%42146
Kalima 1Schriker1Tower Shield1722%193658
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Axe1722%42232
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Earth1692%194205
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Helm1692%192982
Kalima 1Schriker1Spiked Shield1682%42668
Kalima 1Schriker1Ring of Fire1672%42360
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Sword1652%42754
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Armor1652%62666
Kalima 1Schriker1Tiger Bow1652%192360
Kalima 1Schriker1Pendant of Ice1652%184208
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Pants1632%196389
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Armor1632%193050
Kalima 1Schriker1Nikea Axe1632%182492
Kalima 1Schriker1Giant Trident1612%30239
Kalima 1Schriker1Serpent Staff1612%41895
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Boots1602%62715
Kalima 1Schriker1Spirit Boots1592%192977
Kalima 1Schriker1Light Saber1582%192577
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Gloves1582%62752
Kalima 1Schriker1Brass Armor1482%194252
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Armor951%30354
Kalima 1Schriker1Battle Bow921%30549
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Helm891%30597
Kalima 1Schriker1Transformation Ring +3881%84339
Kalima 1Schriker1Elven Axe851%30771
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Helm831%30524
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Boots811%29746
Kalima 1Schriker1Wind Gloves781%30569
Kalima 1Schriker1Sphinx Gloves721%30757
Kalima 1Schriker1Falcon661%26986
Kalima 1Schriker1Plate Shield621%26343
Kalima 1Schriker1Bone Armor611%27295
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Eye581%1177031
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Gloves581%26966
Kalima 1Schriker1Flail561%27143
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Pants551%26137
Kalima 1Schriker1Spear551%26480
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Archangel +2531%54978
Kalima 1Schriker1Devils Key521%1177547
Kalima 1Schriker1Scale Boots501%27194
Kalima 1Schriker1Blood Bone +2501%54620
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +1491%378536
Kalima 1Schriker1Guardian Angel441%4092644
Kalima 1Schriker1Box of Luck +7320%817009
Kalima 1Schriker1Rena +3290%936168
Kalima 1Schriker1Imp280%3458134
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Twister190%24858
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Ice160%8318
Kalima 1Schriker1Horn of Uniria110%3295946
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Flame110%19871
Kalima 1Schriker1Orb of Summoning80%496655
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Bless70%809618
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Chaos70%137270
Kalima 1Schriker1Scroll of Poison70%27976
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Life50%336567
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Soul40%652525
Kalima 1Schriker1Jewel of Creation20%188528
Kalima 1Schriker1Bronze Gloves10%11472
Kalima 1Schriker1Kite Shield10%11131
Kalima 2Aegis2Symbol of Kundun +1914%311616
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Bow643%30549
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Armor623%30354
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Pants613%26137
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Gloves602%62752
Kalima 2Aegis2Spiked Shield592%42668
Kalima 2Aegis2Sword of Salamander582%62555
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Armor572%62666
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Gloves572%30757
Kalima 2Aegis2Plate Shield562%26343
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Axe552%30771
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Boots552%42377
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Boots542%27194
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Gloves542%30569
Kalima 2Aegis2Falcon532%26986
Kalima 2Aegis2Light Crossbow532%62564
Kalima 2Aegis2Giant Trident532%30239
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Staff532%41895
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Helm522%30597
Kalima 2Aegis2Battle Axe512%42232
Kalima 2Aegis2Pendant of Lighting502%23453
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Pants492%42146
Kalima 2Aegis2Wind Boots482%29746
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Helm462%30524
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Shield462%23468
Kalima 2Aegis2Brass Boots452%62715
Kalima 2Aegis2Scale Gloves452%26966
Kalima 2Aegis2Spear442%26480
Kalima 2Aegis2Sphinx Mask432%62589
Kalima 2Aegis2Flail432%27143
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Armor422%27295
Kalima 2Aegis2Serpent Sword422%42754
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Fire402%42360
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Key361%1177547
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +1301%378536
Kalima 2Aegis2Devils Eye261%1177031
Kalima 2Aegis2Transformation Ring +2251%17228
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Helm231%6431
Kalima 2Aegis2Double Axe201%11228
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +1201%5423
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Pants201%24310
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +1191%5402
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Ice191%26638
Kalima 2Aegis2Large Round Shield191%24406
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Boots191%6067
Kalima 2Aegis2Elven Bow191%6452
Kalima 2Aegis2Angelic Staff181%24583
Kalima 2Aegis2Blood Bone +2171%54620
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Archangel +2171%54978
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Gloves161%11089
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Pants161%6036
Kalima 2Aegis2Dragon Lance161%5925
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Armor161%24713
Kalima 2Aegis2Skull Shield161%6014
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Pants161%26605
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Impale151%25341
Kalima 2Aegis2Halberd151%24728
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Boots141%6565
Kalima 2Aegis2Katana141%6476
Kalima 2Aegis2Ring of Poison141%6905
Kalima 2Aegis2Bronze Helm141%6591
Kalima 2Aegis2Gladius131%26785
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Gloves131%11186
Kalima 2Aegis2Tomahawk131%24381
Kalima 2Aegis2Bone Helm131%24208
Kalima 2Aegis2Horn of Uniria100%3295946
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Greater Damage90%24775
Kalima 2Aegis2Arquebus90%26651
Kalima 2Aegis2Silk Armor90%26510
Kalima 2Aegis2Rena +380%936168
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Poison70%27976
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Teleport70%1034
Kalima 2Aegis2Box of Luck +770%817009
Kalima 2Aegis2Imp50%3458134
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Meteorite50%3337
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Life30%336567
Kalima 2Aegis2Scroll of Ice30%8318
Kalima 2Aegis2Orb of Summoning20%496655
Kalima 2Aegis2Guardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 2Aegis2Jewel of Soul10%652525
Kalima 2Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +19770%311616
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Sword7230%42754
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Salamander6960%62555
Kalima 2Blood SoldNikea Axe6850%182492
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Helm6830%209506
Kalima 2Blood SoldRing of Fire6820%42360
Kalima 2Blood SoldGiant Trident6780%30239
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Gloves6780%30569
Kalima 2Blood SoldPendant of Ice6750%184208
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Pants6750%196389
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Helm6750%30524
Kalima 2Blood SoldLight Crossbow6730%62564
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Pants6720%42146
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Armor6700%62666
Kalima 2Blood SoldSerpent Staff6680%41895
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Boots6640%29746
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Boots6610%42377
Kalima 2Blood SoldSpiked Shield6600%42668
Kalima 2Blood SoldWind Helm6590%30597
Kalima 2Blood SoldScale Armor6590%30354
Kalima 2Blood SoldElven Axe6580%30771
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Boots6550%62715
Kalima 2Blood SoldBerdysh6550%196364
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Gloves6530%30757
Kalima 2Blood SoldBrass Gloves6520%62752
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlade6500%210051
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Pants6440%183434
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Bow6440%30549
Kalima 2Blood SoldSphinx Mask6410%62589
Kalima 2Blood SoldBattle Axe6310%42232
Kalima 2Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield6200%196149
Kalima 2Blood SoldTransformation Ring +22840%17228
Kalima 2Blood SoldImp2820%3458134
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Key2100%1177547
Kalima 2Blood SoldBlood Bone +21890%54620
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +11830%378536
Kalima 2Blood SoldDevils Eye1670%1177031
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +21640%54978
Kalima 2Blood SoldRena +3860%936168
Kalima 2Blood SoldBox of Luck +7780%817009
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Poison780%27976
Kalima 2Blood SoldOrb of Summoning680%496655
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Ice600%8318
Kalima 2Blood SoldHorn of Uniria450%3295946
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Meteorite430%3337
Kalima 2Blood SoldScroll of Flame230%19871
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Bless170%809618
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Life140%336567
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Soul130%652525
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Creation90%188528
Kalima 2Blood SoldJewel of Chaos50%137270
Kalima 2Blood SoldMace20%9808
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Boots20%10507
Kalima 2Blood SoldPad Boots10%11686
Kalima 2Blood SoldHand Axe10%11834
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Gloves10%11896
Kalima 2Blood SoldLeather Helm10%10518
Kalima 2Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 2Blood SoldSkull Staff10%10566
Kalima 2Blood SoldVine Gloves10%11990
Kalima 2Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +1720%311616
Kalima 2Death AngeBlade640%210051
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Pants620%42146
Kalima 2Death AngeTower Shield610%193658
Kalima 2Death AngeSword of Salamander610%62555
Kalima 2Death AngeSpiked Shield610%42668
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Boots610%42377
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Gloves600%194038
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Armor600%193050
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Helm600%192982
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Helm600%209506
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Gloves580%62752
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Crossbow580%62564
Kalima 2Death AngeLight Saber570%192577
Kalima 2Death AngeSpirit Boots560%192977
Kalima 2Death AngePendant of Ice560%184208
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Sword560%42754
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Armor550%194252
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Pants550%196389
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Mask540%62589
Kalima 2Death AngeNikea Axe540%182492
Kalima 2Death AngeBerdysh530%196364
Kalima 2Death AngeDragon Slayer Shield530%196149
Kalima 2Death AngeGiant Trident510%30239
Kalima 2Death AngeGreat Hammer510%194764
Kalima 2Death AngeBrass Boots500%62715
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Axe480%42232
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Earth470%194205
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Pants470%183434
Kalima 2Death AngeRing of Fire470%42360
Kalima 2Death AngeTiger Bow450%192360
Kalima 2Death AngeSerpent Staff440%41895
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Armor430%62666
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Helm430%30524
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Boots330%29746
Kalima 2Death AngeSphinx Gloves320%30757
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Gloves320%30569
Kalima 2Death AngeWind Helm310%30597
Kalima 2Death AngeTransformation Ring +3300%84339
Kalima 2Death AngeElven Axe250%30771
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Armor250%30354
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Gloves220%26966
Kalima 2Death AngeSpear220%26480
Kalima 2Death AngeBattle Bow210%30549
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Archangel +2200%54978
Kalima 2Death AngePlate Shield200%26343
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Pants180%26137
Kalima 2Death AngeFlail180%27143
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +1180%378536
Kalima 2Death AngeBone Armor180%27295
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Eye170%1177031
Kalima 2Death AngeBlood Bone +2160%54620
Kalima 2Death AngeScale Boots130%27194
Kalima 2Death AngeDevils Key130%1177547
Kalima 2Death AngeFalcon120%26986
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24858
Kalima 2Death AngeImp80%3458134
Kalima 2Death AngeRena +370%936168
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Poison70%27976
Kalima 2Death AngeHorn of Uniria70%3295946
Kalima 2Death AngeOrb of Summoning60%496655
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Ice50%8318
Kalima 2Death AngeGuardian Angel50%4092644
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Bless40%809618
Kalima 2Death AngeBox of Luck +740%817009
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Soul20%652525
Kalima 2Death AngeBronze Boots10%11266
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 2Death AngeScroll of Flame10%19871
Kalima 2Death AngeJewel of Life10%336567
Kalima 2Death CentSymbol of Kundun +23400%431949
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Boots2530%192977
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Water2430%78020
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Boots2380%181534
Kalima 2Death CentThunder Staff2380%181675
Kalima 2Death CentLight Spear2370%182544
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Boots2350%176323
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Spear2330%77877
Kalima 2Death CentTower Shield2260%193658
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Twisting Slash2260%67970
Kalima 2Death CentTiger Bow2230%192360
Kalima 2Death CentBrass Armor2210%194252
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Armor2200%174585
Kalima 2Death CentLight Saber2200%192577
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Mask2170%78064
Kalima 2Death CentLarkan Axe2170%78282
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Shield2160%176216
Kalima 2Death CentLight Plate Gloves2150%181920
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Earth2140%194205
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Gloves2140%175636
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Boots2140%77905
Kalima 2Death CentSphinx Armor2130%193050
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Shield2120%52448
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Gloves2100%181590
Kalima 2Death CentGreat Hammer2080%194764
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Pants2050%175984
Kalima 2Death CentBerdysh2030%196364
Kalima 2Death CentSerpent Crossbow2020%52301
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Pants2010%182654
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Helm2010%192982
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Magic1990%66156
Kalima 2Death CentSpirit Gloves1980%194038
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Helm1970%77834
Kalima 2Death CentPendant of Wind1950%182154
Kalima 2Death CentLegendary Sword1920%175045
Kalima 2Death CentPlate Armor1910%52342
Kalima 2Death CentRing of Wind1900%174476
Kalima 2Death CentDouble Blade1830%52116
Kalima 2Death CentTransformation Ring +31040%84339
Kalima 2Death CentHorn of Uniria730%3295946
Kalima 2Death CentBlood Bone +3700%56587
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Archangel +3690%57240
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +1630%378536
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Key620%1177547
Kalima 2Death CentDevils Eye500%1177031
Kalima 2Death CentRena +3350%936168
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Poison330%27976
Kalima 2Death CentBox of Luck +7280%817009
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit260%188364
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Flame200%19871
Kalima 2Death CentOrb of Summoning80%496655
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Bless60%809618
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Life60%336567
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Soul60%652525
Kalima 2Death CentGuardian Angel60%4092644
Kalima 2Death CentImp50%3458134
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of Twister50%24858
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Chaos30%137270
Kalima 2Death CentJewel of Creation20%188528
Kalima 2Death CentScroll of the Emperor10%1635
Kalima 2Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +220%431949
Kalima 2Illusion oHelical Sword10%644847
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Staff10%1031070
Kalima 2Illusion oLegendary Pants10%312427
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Helm10%939212
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Boots10%309151
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Armor10%1030685
Kalima 2Illusion oLighting Sword10%1031275
Kalima 2Illusion oGiant Sword10%283837
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Fire Slash10%1061450
Kalima 2Illusion oLight Plate Armor10%1036818
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Penetration10%1122135
Kalima 2Illusion oBattle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 2Illusion oPendant of Ability10%64663
Kalima 2Illusion oOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
Kalima 2Illusion oBlood Bone +410%176880
Kalima 2Illusion oDragon Pants10%644123
Kalima 2Necron2Symbol of Kundun +16544%311616
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Boots5943%181534
Kalima 2Necron2Light Spear5863%182544
Kalima 2Necron2Tower Shield5753%193658
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Pants5733%182654
Kalima 2Necron2Plate Gloves5723%181590
Kalima 2Necron2Nikea Axe5663%182492
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Ice5593%184208
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Earth5583%194205
Kalima 2Necron2Ring of Wind5583%174476
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Pants5553%183434
Kalima 2Necron2Berdysh5553%196364
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Pants5523%196389
Kalima 2Necron2Light Plate Gloves5493%181920
Kalima 2Necron2Light Saber5483%192577
Kalima 2Necron2Blade5463%210051
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Gloves5443%194038
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Sword5413%175045
Kalima 2Necron2Thunder Staff5403%181675
Kalima 2Necron2Sphinx Armor5383%193050
Kalima 2Necron2Dragon Slayer Shield5363%196149
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Armor5283%194252
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Boots5243%192977
Kalima 2Necron2Brass Helm5243%209506
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Helm5143%192982
Kalima 2Necron2Tiger Bow5113%192360
Kalima 2Necron2Pendant of Wind5093%182154
Kalima 2Necron2Spirit Armor5073%174585
Kalima 2Necron2Legendary Gloves5023%175636
Kalima 2Necron2Great Hammer4973%194764
Kalima 2Necron2Transformation Ring +31851%84339
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Eye1221%1177031
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Archangel +21211%54978
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +11151%378536
Kalima 2Necron2Devils Key1111%1177547
Kalima 2Necron2Blood Bone +21021%54620
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Poison891%27976
Kalima 2Necron2Rena +3670%936168
Kalima 2Necron2Box of Luck +7570%817009
Kalima 2Necron2Imp510%3458134
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Flame420%19871
Kalima 2Necron2Horn of Uniria310%3295946
Kalima 2Necron2Scroll of Twister270%24858
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Soul190%652525
Kalima 2Necron2Orb of Summoning150%496655
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Life140%336567
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Bless140%809618
Kalima 2Necron2Guardian Angel130%4092644
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Chaos110%137270
Kalima 2Necron2Bone Boots20%6565
Kalima 2Necron2Kite Shield10%11131
Kalima 2Necron2Vine Armor10%11154
Kalima 2Necron2Bronze Pants10%6036
Kalima 2Necron2Jewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 2Necron2Silk Pants10%24310
Kalima 2Necron2Pad Armor10%11145
Kalima 2Necron2Double Poleaxe10%11283
Kalima 2Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +1990%311616
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Pants610%183434
Kalima 2Rogue CentFalcon580%26986
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Boots560%62715
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Pants550%26137
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Sword500%42754
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Bow480%30549
Kalima 2Rogue CentBattle Axe480%42232
Kalima 2Rogue CentSerpent Staff470%41895
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Mask470%62589
Kalima 2Rogue CentLight Crossbow460%62564
Kalima 2Rogue CentGiant Trident460%30239
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Pants460%42146
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Boots460%29746
Kalima 2Rogue CentSword of Salamander450%62555
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Fire430%42360
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Armor430%62666
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Ice410%184208
Kalima 2Rogue CentBrass Gloves410%62752
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Helm410%30524
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Axe410%30771
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Gloves400%30569
Kalima 2Rogue CentWind Helm400%30597
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpiked Shield400%42668
Kalima 2Rogue CentPlate Shield390%26343
Kalima 2Rogue CentSpear390%26480
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Boots380%42377
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Armor380%30354
Kalima 2Rogue CentSphinx Gloves380%30757
Kalima 2Rogue CentPendant of Lighting330%23453
Kalima 2Rogue CentTransformation Ring +2290%17228
Kalima 2Rogue CentLarge Round Shield290%24406
Kalima 2Rogue CentNikea Axe280%182492
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Poison270%6905
Kalima 2Rogue CentTomahawk250%24381
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Boots250%27194
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Helm240%6591
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Boots230%6565
Kalima 2Rogue CentHalberd230%24728
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Bow230%6452
Kalima 2Rogue CentRing of Ice220%26638
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Pants220%26605
Kalima 2Rogue CentScale Gloves220%26966
Kalima 2Rogue CentBronze Armor220%24713
Kalima 2Rogue CentKatana210%6476
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Pants200%24310
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Key200%1177547
Kalima 2Rogue CentFlail200%27143
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Armor200%27295
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Impale200%25341
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Helm190%6431
Kalima 2Rogue CentBone Helm190%24208
Kalima 2Rogue CentElven Shield190%23468
Kalima 2Rogue CentDevils Eye180%1177031
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Greater Damage180%24775
Kalima 2Rogue CentAngelic Staff150%24583
Kalima 2Rogue CentSilk Armor140%26510
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +1140%378536
Kalima 2Rogue CentGladius140%26785
Kalima 2Rogue CentBlood Bone +2130%54620
Kalima 2Rogue CentArquebus130%26651
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +2100%54978
Kalima 2Rogue CentRena +370%936168
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Meteorite70%3337
Kalima 2Rogue CentBox of Luck +770%817009
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 2Rogue CentImp50%3458134
Kalima 2Rogue CentHorn of Uniria50%3295946
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Poison50%27976
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Life40%336567
Kalima 2Rogue CentOrb of Summoning40%496655
Kalima 2Rogue CentJewel of Soul20%652525
Kalima 2Rogue CentScroll of Teleport10%1034
Kalima 2Schriker2Symbol of Kundun +21181%431949
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Twisting Slash921%67970
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Boots851%176323
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Spear820%182544
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Boots770%77905
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Wind770%182154
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Pants730%312427
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Sword720%175045
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Crossbow700%52301
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Wind680%174476
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Spear680%77877
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Mask680%78064
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Pants670%64675
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Ability660%64663
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Blade650%52116
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Armor650%174585
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Gloves640%175636
Kalima 2Schriker2Larkan Axe640%78282
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Plate Gloves640%181920
Kalima 2Schriker2Gorgon Staff630%282074
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Helm630%310640
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Boots630%283742
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Pants620%175984
Kalima 2Schriker2Thunder Staff620%181675
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Helm620%64418
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Gloves610%64281
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Boots600%181534
Kalima 2Schriker2Pendant of Water600%78020
Kalima 2Schriker2Dragon Gloves580%284168
Kalima 2Schriker2Legendary Shield580%52448
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Pants580%182654
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Helm570%77834
Kalima 2Schriker2Serpent Shield570%176216
Kalima 2Schriker2Giant Sword550%283837
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Armor550%52342
Kalima 2Schriker2Plate Gloves540%181590
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Magic510%66156
Kalima 2Schriker2Transformation Ring +4370%21741
Kalima 2Schriker2Horn of Uniria250%3295946
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Eye250%1177031
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Evil Spirit250%188364
Kalima 2Schriker2Tiger Bow230%192360
Kalima 2Schriker2Light Saber210%192577
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Helm200%192982
Kalima 2Schriker2Devils Key170%1177547
Kalima 2Schriker2Spirit Boots170%192977
Kalima 2Schriker2Blood Bone +3170%56587
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Archangel +3170%57240
Kalima 2Schriker2Rena +3160%936168
Kalima 2Schriker2Guardian Angel150%4092644
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +1140%378536
Kalima 2Schriker2Ring of Earth130%194205
Kalima 2Schriker2Imp130%3458134
Kalima 2Schriker2Tower Shield130%193658
Kalima 2Schriker2Box of Luck +780%817009
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Twister70%24858
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Bless30%809618
Kalima 2Schriker2Scroll of Flame30%19871
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Soul30%652525
Kalima 2Schriker2Orb of Summoning30%496655
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Chaos20%137270
Kalima 2Schriker2Jewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 2Schriker2Double Axe10%11228
Kalima 2Schriker2Morning Star10%11063
Kalima 3Aegis3Symbol of Kundun +1167%311616
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Pants115%196389
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Helm105%209506
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Wind105%182154
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Armor94%174585
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Spear84%77877
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Sword84%175045
Kalima 3Aegis3Berdysh73%196364
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Boots73%192977
Kalima 3Aegis3Tiger Bow73%192360
Kalima 3Aegis3Great Hammer73%194764
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Pants63%175984
Kalima 3Aegis3Sphinx Armor63%193050
Kalima 3Aegis3Serpent Shield63%176216
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Helm63%192982
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Boots63%181534
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Pants52%182654
Kalima 3Aegis3Transformation Ring +352%84339
Kalima 3Aegis3Dragon Slayer Shield52%196149
Kalima 3Aegis3Tower Shield42%193658
Kalima 3Aegis3Brass Armor42%194252
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Earth42%194205
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Spear42%182544
Kalima 3Aegis3Pendant of Water42%78020
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Saber42%192577
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Gloves42%181590
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Gloves31%181920
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Mask31%78064
Kalima 3Aegis3Spirit Gloves31%194038
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Eye31%1177031
Kalima 3Aegis3Ring of Wind31%174476
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Boots31%77905
Kalima 3Aegis3Plate Helm21%77834
Kalima 3Aegis3Thunder Staff21%181675
Kalima 3Aegis3Blade21%210051
Kalima 3Aegis3Legendary Gloves21%175636
Kalima 3Aegis3Box of Luck +121%378536
Kalima 3Aegis3Light Plate Boots21%176323
Kalima 3Aegis3Larkan Axe10%78282
Kalima 3Aegis3Horn of Uniria10%3295946
Kalima 3Aegis3Guardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Flame10%19871
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Archangel +310%57240
Kalima 3Aegis3Devils Key10%1177547
Kalima 3Aegis3Imp10%3458134
Kalima 3Aegis3Rena +310%936168
Kalima 3Aegis3Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
Kalima 3Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +21470%431949
Kalima 3Blood SoldGuardian Gloves1240%64281
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Armor1180%174585
Kalima 3Blood SoldTiger Bow1160%192360
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Wind1110%182154
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182654
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Pants1080%64675
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Helm1080%192982
Kalima 3Blood SoldTower Shield1080%193658
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Spear1080%77877
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Crossbow1070%52301
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Mask1070%78064
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Shield1050%52448
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Magic1040%66156
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Gloves1040%175636
Kalima 3Blood SoldSerpent Shield1000%176216
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Gloves990%181590
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Helm990%77834
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Saber980%192577
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Armor970%52342
Kalima 3Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174476
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Helm960%64418
Kalima 3Blood SoldThunder Staff950%181675
Kalima 3Blood SoldOrb of Twisting Slash920%67970
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Water920%78020
Kalima 3Blood SoldDouble Blade920%52116
Kalima 3Blood SoldLarkan Axe920%78282
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Spear910%182544
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Pants910%175984
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves890%181920
Kalima 3Blood SoldPendant of Ability870%64663
Kalima 3Blood SoldSpirit Boots870%192977
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Sword860%175045
Kalima 3Blood SoldLight Plate Boots850%176323
Kalima 3Blood SoldPlate Boots820%181534
Kalima 3Blood SoldLegendary Boots770%77905
Kalima 3Blood SoldTransformation Ring +4550%21741
Kalima 3Blood SoldBlood Bone +3360%56587
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Key320%1177547
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +3310%57240
Kalima 3Blood SoldHorn of Uniria270%3295946
Kalima 3Blood SoldDevils Eye270%1177031
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +1260%378536
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Flame190%19871
Kalima 3Blood SoldBox of Luck +7170%817009
Kalima 3Blood SoldRena +3120%936168
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit110%188364
Kalima 3Blood SoldScroll of Twister90%24858
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Life40%336567
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Chaos30%137270
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Soul20%652525
Kalima 3Blood SoldSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Blood SoldJewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 3Blood SoldBronze Boots10%11266
Kalima 3Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +27410%431949
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Wind5660%174476
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Spear5590%77877
Kalima 3Death AngeLarkan Axe5550%78282
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Helm5520%310640
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Gloves5510%181920
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Pants5500%312427
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Ability5490%64663
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Gloves5470%284168
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Mask5460%78064
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Water5450%78020
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Gloves5430%175636
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Gloves5420%64281
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Gloves5410%181590
Kalima 3Death AngeThunder Staff5400%181675
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Sword5390%175045
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Helm5380%77834
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Armor5380%174585
Kalima 3Death AngeGorgon Staff5370%282074
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Magic5370%66156
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Boots5350%77905
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Spear5340%182544
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Shield5340%52448
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Boots5320%181534
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Armor5310%52342
Kalima 3Death AngeLegendary Helm5290%64418
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Pants5190%175984
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Pants5190%182654
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Boots5180%176323
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Plate Pants5100%64675
Kalima 3Death AngeGiant Sword5100%283837
Kalima 3Death AngeDouble Blade5090%52116
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Wind5070%182154
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Shield5050%176216
Kalima 3Death AngeSerpent Crossbow5040%52301
Kalima 3Death AngeGuardian Boots4790%283742
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash4780%67970
Kalima 3Death AngeTransformation Ring +42140%21741
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Eye1620%1177031
Kalima 3Death AngeImp1520%3458134
Kalima 3Death AngeTiger Bow1500%192360
Kalima 3Death AngeBlood Bone +31460%56587
Kalima 3Death AngeDevils Key1460%1177547
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +11450%378536
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Archangel +31430%57240
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Boots1410%192977
Kalima 3Death AngeSpirit Helm1270%192982
Kalima 3Death AngeLight Saber1260%192577
Kalima 3Death AngeTower Shield1250%193658
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Earth1200%194205
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1090%188364
Kalima 3Death AngeRena +3790%936168
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Twister690%24858
Kalima 3Death AngeBox of Luck +7630%817009
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Summoning570%496655
Kalima 3Death AngeScroll of Flame290%19871
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Bless200%809618
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Soul190%652525
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Life190%336567
Kalima 3Death AngeHorn of Uniria160%3295946
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Creation90%188528
Kalima 3Death AngeJewel of Chaos50%137270
Kalima 3Death AngePendant of Lighting40%23453
Kalima 3Death AngeLarge Round Shield30%24406
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Shield30%23468
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Armor30%30354
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Pants30%24310
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Boots20%27194
Kalima 3Death AngeTomahawk20%24381
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Pants20%26605
Kalima 3Death AngeFlail20%27143
Kalima 3Death AngeFalcon20%26986
Kalima 3Death AngePlate Shield20%26343
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Pants20%26137
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Axe20%30771
Kalima 3Death AngeArquebus20%26651
Kalima 3Death AngeMorning Star20%11063
Kalima 3Death AngeSword of Assassin10%11121
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Helm10%6591
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Gloves10%26966
Kalima 3Death AngeKite Shield10%11131
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Gloves10%11472
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Boots10%6067
Kalima 3Death AngeKatana10%6476
Kalima 3Death AngeElven Bow10%6452
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Ice10%26638
Kalima 3Death AngeRing of Poison10%6905
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Gloves10%30569
Kalima 3Death AngePad Armor10%11145
Kalima 3Death AngeScale Helm10%30524
Kalima 3Death AngeDragon Lance10%5925
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
Kalima 3Death AngeBattle Bow10%30549
Kalima 3Death AngeWind Boots10%29746
Kalima 3Death AngeAngelic Staff10%24583
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Boots10%6565
Kalima 3Death AngeSilk Armor10%26510
Kalima 3Death AngeBronze Armor10%24713
Kalima 3Death AngeOrb of Impale10%25341
Kalima 3Death AngeBone Armor10%27295
Kalima 3Death AngeSphinx Gloves10%30757
Kalima 3Death AngeLeather Armor10%11002
Kalima 3Death AngeSpear10%26480
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Gloves8640%941527
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Pants8630%308675
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Armor8490%643333
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Helm8450%310640
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Pants8410%312427
Kalima 3Death CentSymbol of Kundun +28390%431949
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Gloves8240%284168
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Boots8150%283742
Kalima 3Death CentLight Plate Armor8110%1036818
Kalima 3Death CentBronze Shield8090%308577
Kalima 3Death CentGiant Sword8090%283837
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Fire Slash8060%1061450
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Greater Fortitude8060%1057412
Kalima 3Death CentLegendary Staff8050%1031070
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Helm8020%939212
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Shield8000%1033449
Kalima 3Death CentSilver Bow7970%643809
Kalima 3Death CentGorgon Staff7960%282074
Kalima 3Death CentHelical Sword7940%644847
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Armor7880%939955
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Boots7850%309151
Kalima 3Death CentBill of Balrog7780%918777
Kalima 3Death CentGreat Scythe7780%308917
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Armor7770%1030685
Kalima 3Death CentDragon Pants7700%644123
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Scepter7620%309329
Kalima 3Death CentLighting Sword7520%1031275
Kalima 3Death CentAdamantine Boots7370%1029243
Kalima 3Death CentTransformation Ring +52200%2329899
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +11710%378536
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Key1660%1177547
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Archangel +41620%177125
Kalima 3Death CentBlood Bone +41590%176880
Kalima 3Death CentDevils Eye1470%1177031
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Evil Spirit1150%188364
Kalima 3Death CentBox of Luck +7760%817009
Kalima 3Death CentScroll of Hellfire640%82793
Kalima 3Death CentRena +3620%936168
Kalima 3Death CentOrb of Summoning350%496655
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Soul320%652525
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Bless310%809618
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Chaos260%137270
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Life260%336567
Kalima 3Death CentHorn of Uniria220%3295946
Kalima 3Death CentJewel of Creation60%188528
Kalima 3Death CentGuardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 3Death CentScale Helm10%30524
Kalima 3Death CentImp10%3458134
Kalima 3Death CentFlail10%27143
Kalima 3Death CentBattle Bow10%30549
Kalima 3Illusion oAquagold Crossbow20%801989
Kalima 3Illusion oScroll of FireBurst20%1069984
Kalima 3Illusion oOrb of Ice Arrow20%1030380
Kalima 3Illusion oGrand Soul Helm10%1026308
Kalima 3Illusion oBlack Dragon Gloves10%865124
Kalima 3Illusion oStorm Crow Pants10%1038239
Kalima 3Illusion oDevils Key10%1177547
Kalima 3Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +410%411024
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Helm25953%939212
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Helm25933%64418
Kalima 3Necron3Symbol of Kundun +225843%431949
Kalima 3Necron3Bronze Shield25653%308577
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Shield25623%52448
Kalima 3Necron3Double Blade25623%52116
Kalima 3Necron3Pendant of Ability25533%64663
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Boots25533%283742
Kalima 3Necron3Light Plate Pants25403%64675
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Helm25403%310640
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Boots25383%309151
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Twisting Slash25353%67970
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Crossbow25343%52301
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Armor25333%643333
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Pants25263%644123
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Scepter25163%309329
Kalima 3Necron3Gorgon Staff25083%282074
Kalima 3Necron3Great Scythe25043%308917
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Magic24953%66156
Kalima 3Necron3Adamantine Gloves24933%941527
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Armor24833%939955
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Gloves24783%64281
Kalima 3Necron3Helical Sword24743%644847
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Sword24703%283837
Kalima 3Necron3Legendary Pants24493%312427
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Pants24463%308675
Kalima 3Necron3Dragon Gloves24443%284168
Kalima 3Necron3Silver Bow24443%643809
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Armor24343%52342
Kalima 3Necron3Transformation Ring +47661%21741
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Eye5551%1177031
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Archangel +45481%177125
Kalima 3Necron3Blood Bone +45291%176880
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +15211%378536
Kalima 3Necron3Devils Key5111%1177547
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Twister5061%24858
Kalima 3Necron3Scroll of Evil Spirit3660%188364
Kalima 3Necron3Box of Luck +72830%817009
Kalima 3Necron3Rena +32550%936168
Kalima 3Necron3Orb of Summoning1140%496655
Kalima 3Necron3Horn of Uniria920%3295946
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Soul550%652525
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Life540%336567
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Bless520%809618
Kalima 3Necron3Imp510%3458134
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Chaos340%137270
Kalima 3Necron3Jewel of Creation170%188528
Kalima 3Necron3Ring of Fire40%42360
Kalima 3Necron3Spear30%26480
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Mask30%62589
Kalima 3Necron3Elven Axe20%30771
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Armor20%62666
Kalima 3Necron3Giant Trident20%30239
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Helm20%30524
Kalima 3Necron3Serpent Sword10%42754
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Gloves10%26966
Kalima 3Necron3Wind Pants10%42146
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Gloves10%62752
Kalima 3Necron3Sphinx Boots10%42377
Kalima 3Necron3Plate Shield10%26343
Kalima 3Necron3Battle Bow10%30549
Kalima 3Necron3Scale Boots10%27194
Kalima 3Necron3Brass Boots10%62715
Kalima 3Necron3Guardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Spear150%77877
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Wind150%174476
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Shield140%52448
Kalima 3Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +2140%431949
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Boots140%77905
Kalima 3Rogue CentSphinx Armor130%193050
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Mask130%78064
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Shield120%176216
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Boots120%192977
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Gloves110%194038
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Helm110%77834
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Pants110%182654
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Gloves100%175636
Kalima 3Rogue CentTower Shield100%193658
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Gloves100%181920
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Pants100%175984
Kalima 3Rogue CentTiger Bow100%192360
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Saber100%192577
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Wind100%182154
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Gloves100%181590
Kalima 3Rogue CentBerdysh80%196364
Kalima 3Rogue CentLegendary Sword80%175045
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Magic80%66156
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash80%67970
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Plate Boots80%176323
Kalima 3Rogue CentLight Spear80%182544
Kalima 3Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow70%52301
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Armor70%174585
Kalima 3Rogue CentThunder Staff70%181675
Kalima 3Rogue CentTransformation Ring +370%84339
Kalima 3Rogue CentPendant of Water70%78020
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Armor70%52342
Kalima 3Rogue CentLarkan Axe60%78282
Kalima 3Rogue CentDouble Blade60%52116
Kalima 3Rogue CentSpirit Helm60%192982
Kalima 3Rogue CentPlate Boots60%181534
Kalima 3Rogue CentBlood Bone +350%56587
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +150%378536
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Key50%1177547
Kalima 3Rogue CentBrass Armor50%194252
Kalima 3Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +340%57240
Kalima 3Rogue CentGreat Hammer40%194764
Kalima 3Rogue CentRing of Earth40%194205
Kalima 3Rogue CentHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Kalima 3Rogue CentDevils Eye30%1177031
Kalima 3Rogue CentGuardian Angel20%4092644
Kalima 3Rogue CentBox of Luck +710%817009
Kalima 3Rogue CentOrb of Summoning10%496655
Kalima 3Rogue CentRena +310%936168
Kalima 3Schriker3Light Plate Armor1595%1036818
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Penetration1595%1122135
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Armor1575%1030685
Kalima 3Schriker3Bluewing Crossbow1565%1035261
Kalima 3Schriker3Bill of Balrog1545%918777
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Greater Fortitude1545%1057412
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Shield1515%1033449
Kalima 3Schriker3Lighting Sword1505%1031275
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Staff1495%1031070
Kalima 3Schriker3Crystal Morning Star1465%1084463
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Boots1424%1029243
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Fire Slash1404%1061450
Kalima 3Schriker3Elemental Shield1394%1083729
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Mask1394%1084642
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Armor1214%643333
Kalima 3Schriker3Adamantine Gloves1103%941527
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Armor1073%939955
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Pants1063%644123
Kalima 3Schriker3Helical Sword1043%644847
Kalima 3Schriker3Dragon Helm1023%939212
Kalima 3Schriker3Silver Bow983%643809
Kalima 3Schriker3Symbol of Kundun +3943%881906
Kalima 3Schriker3Horn of Uniria441%3295946
Kalima 3Schriker3Transformation Ring +5331%2329899
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +1331%378536
Kalima 3Schriker3Imp301%3458134
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Archangel +5301%110268
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Hellfire251%82793
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Eye231%1177031
Kalima 3Schriker3Devils Key171%1177547
Kalima 3Schriker3Blood Bone +5171%110543
Kalima 3Schriker3Rena +390%936168
Kalima 3Schriker3Box of Luck +790%817009
Kalima 3Schriker3Orb of Summoning60%496655
Kalima 3Schriker3Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188364
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Bless40%809618
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Life30%336567
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Chaos20%137270
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Soul10%652525
Kalima 3Schriker3Ring of Earth10%194205
Kalima 3Schriker3Legendary Gloves10%175636
Kalima 3Schriker3Spirit Armor10%174585
Kalima 3Schriker3Brass Armor10%194252
Kalima 3Schriker3Guardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 3Schriker3Jewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Fire Slash494684%1061450
Kalima 4Aegis4Symbol of Kundun +2465294%431949
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude460434%1057412
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Gloves437963%284168
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Gloves436973%941527
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Armor436483%939955
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Sword435643%283837
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Armor435373%643333
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Pants435313%312427
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Shield434753%1033449
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Helm434693%939212
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Pants434383%644123
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Helm434193%310640
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Scepter433983%309329
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Boots433873%283742
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Plate Armor433793%1036818
Kalima 4Aegis4Silver Bow433663%643809
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Boots433363%309151
Kalima 4Aegis4Bronze Shield433343%308577
Kalima 4Aegis4Great Scythe433263%308917
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Pants432463%308675
Kalima 4Aegis4Lighting Sword432143%1031275
Kalima 4Aegis4Adamantine Boots431923%1029243
Kalima 4Aegis4Helical Sword431923%644847
Kalima 4Aegis4Legendary Staff431803%1031070
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Armor431003%1030685
Kalima 4Aegis4Gorgon Staff430703%282074
Kalima 4Aegis4Transformation Ring +5139151%2329899
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +190671%378536
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Eye90561%1177031
Kalima 4Aegis4Blood Bone +490421%176880
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Archangel +489331%177125
Kalima 4Aegis4Devils Key88161%1177547
Kalima 4Aegis4Horn of Uniria51860%3295946
Kalima 4Aegis4Box of Luck +747180%817009
Kalima 4Aegis4Rena +346060%936168
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit44570%188364
Kalima 4Aegis4Guardian Angel33570%4092644
Kalima 4Aegis4Imp27720%3458134
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Hellfire17240%82793
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Bless9560%809618
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Soul9080%652525
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Life7570%336567
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Chaos4840%137270
Kalima 4Aegis4Orb of Summoning3300%496655
Kalima 4Aegis4Jewel of Creation3030%188528
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Pants1160%42146
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Boots1140%29746
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Gloves1130%62752
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Armor1120%30354
Kalima 4Aegis4Sword of Salamander1110%62555
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Gloves1060%30569
Kalima 4Aegis4Nikea Axe1060%182492
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Boots1050%62715
Kalima 4Aegis4Scale Helm1030%30524
Kalima 4Aegis4Blade1030%210051
Kalima 4Aegis4Elven Axe1020%30771
Kalima 4Aegis4Light Crossbow1020%62564
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Boots1010%42377
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Staff1010%41895
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Pants1000%196389
Kalima 4Aegis4Ring of Fire1000%42360
Kalima 4Aegis4Serpent Sword960%42754
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Mask920%62589
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Bow920%30549
Kalima 4Aegis4Battle Axe920%42232
Kalima 4Aegis4Pendant of Ice910%184208
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Gloves910%30757
Kalima 4Aegis4Berdysh900%196364
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Helm890%30597
Kalima 4Aegis4Brass Helm870%209506
Kalima 4Aegis4Sphinx Pants860%183434
Kalima 4Aegis4Wind Armor860%62666
Kalima 4Aegis4Spiked Shield860%42668
Kalima 4Aegis4Dragon Slayer Shield830%196149
Kalima 4Aegis4Giant Trident800%30239
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Flame100%19871
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Poison70%27976
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Ice60%8318
Kalima 4Aegis4Scroll of Meteorite40%3337
Kalima 4Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves757930%808799
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Pants757590%808318
Kalima 4Blood SoldElemental Shield757560%1083729
Kalima 4Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves756680%766052
Kalima 4Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow756370%1035261
Kalima 4Blood SoldBill of Balrog755360%918777
Kalima 4Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star754950%1084463
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Mask754670%1084642
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash754500%1061450
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Armor754180%1030685
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Penetration753400%1122135
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Armor753320%1036818
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Shield753260%1033449
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude753130%1057412
Kalima 4Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection753040%808562
Kalima 4Blood SoldAdamantine Boots752850%1029243
Kalima 4Blood SoldLighting Sword750860%1031275
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Staff749620%1031070
Kalima 4Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3562630%881906
Kalima 4Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5169250%2329899
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire124980%82793
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Eye111420%1177031
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +5109100%110268
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlood Bone +5108830%110543
Kalima 4Blood SoldDevils Key108780%1177547
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +1107480%378536
Kalima 4Blood SoldHorn of Uniria92630%3295946
Kalima 4Blood SoldImp75430%3458134
Kalima 4Blood SoldGuardian Angel73740%4092644
Kalima 4Blood SoldBox of Luck +756680%817009
Kalima 4Blood SoldRena +355680%936168
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit40960%188364
Kalima 4Blood SoldOrb of Summoning19210%496655
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Soul11260%652525
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Bless11030%809618
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Life8690%336567
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Chaos5690%137270
Kalima 4Blood SoldJewel of Creation3410%188528
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Saber1120%192577
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Pants1090%182654
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Pants1080%196389
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Boots1070%176323
Kalima 4Blood SoldDragon Slayer Shield1050%196149
Kalima 4Blood SoldSerpent Shield1040%176216
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Spear1040%182544
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Boots1030%192977
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Earth1030%194205
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Boots1010%181534
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Ice1000%184208
Kalima 4Blood SoldNikea Axe970%182492
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Armor970%194252
Kalima 4Blood SoldRing of Wind960%174476
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Pants960%175984
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Helm950%192982
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Gloves940%194038
Kalima 4Blood SoldSpirit Armor940%174585
Kalima 4Blood SoldTiger Bow920%192360
Kalima 4Blood SoldLight Plate Gloves920%181920
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Sword920%175045
Kalima 4Blood SoldBlade910%210051
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Pants910%183434
Kalima 4Blood SoldBrass Helm910%209506
Kalima 4Blood SoldTower Shield900%193658
Kalima 4Blood SoldPendant of Wind880%182154
Kalima 4Blood SoldPlate Gloves880%181590
Kalima 4Blood SoldLegendary Gloves870%175636
Kalima 4Blood SoldSphinx Armor860%193050
Kalima 4Blood SoldBerdysh850%196364
Kalima 4Blood SoldThunder Staff840%181675
Kalima 4Blood SoldGreat Hammer840%194764
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Poison130%27976
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Flame90%19871
Kalima 4Blood SoldScroll of Twister60%24858
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of FireBurst902090%1069984
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Death Stab882770%756832
Kalima 4Death AngeBluewing Crossbow841810%1035261
Kalima 4Death AngeStaff of Resurrection839620%808562
Kalima 4Death AngeAquagold Crossbow838980%801989
Kalima 4Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves838760%748410
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Boots838440%799985
Kalima 4Death AngeElemental Shield838120%1083729
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Mask837240%1084642
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Pants836860%1038239
Kalima 4Death AngeBill of Balrog836670%918777
Kalima 4Death AngeMaster Scepter836430%800973
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Shield836200%1039252
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Penetration835930%1122135
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Morning Star835270%1084463
Kalima 4Death AngeCrystal Sword834900%800873
Kalima 4Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves833150%808799
Kalima 4Death AngeAdamantine Pants832540%808318
Kalima 4Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves831500%766052
Kalima 4Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +3576710%881906
Kalima 4Death AngeTransformation Ring +5172630%2329899
Kalima 4Death AngeGuardian Angel124970%4092644
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +1113270%378536
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Archangel +5112410%110268
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Eye112130%1177031
Kalima 4Death AngeDevils Key111920%1177547
Kalima 4Death AngeBlood Bone +5110210%110543
Kalima 4Death AngeImp71650%3458134
Kalima 4Death AngeHorn of Uniria67660%3295946
Kalima 4Death AngeRena +357450%936168
Kalima 4Death AngeBox of Luck +756020%817009
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam43790%100253
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit42420%188364
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Soul13830%652525
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Bless12970%809618
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Hellfire10900%82793
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Life10770%336567
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Chaos6510%137270
Kalima 4Death AngeJewel of Creation4170%188528
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Summoning3250%496655
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Helm1490%192982
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Earth1270%194205
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Mask1260%78064
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Boots1210%192977
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Wind1200%174476
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Armor1200%52342
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Water1200%78020
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Shield1190%176216
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Pants1180%175984
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Boots1170%77905
Kalima 4Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash1160%67970
Kalima 4Death AngePendant of Wind1140%182154
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Gloves1130%181590
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Gloves1130%194038
Kalima 4Death AngeThunder Staff1100%181675
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Boots1090%176323
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Plate Gloves1090%181920
Kalima 4Death AngeGreat Hammer1080%194764
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Shield1080%52448
Kalima 4Death AngeDouble Blade1070%52116
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Spear1060%182544
Kalima 4Death AngeTower Shield1050%193658
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Helm1050%77834
Kalima 4Death AngeLarkan Axe1040%78282
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Armor1040%174585
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Crossbow1030%52301
Kalima 4Death AngeSphinx Armor1020%193050
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Sword1010%175045
Kalima 4Death AngeSerpent Spear1010%77877
Kalima 4Death AngeLegendary Gloves990%175636
Kalima 4Death AngeRing of Magic980%66156
Kalima 4Death AngeLight Saber980%192577
Kalima 4Death AngePlate Boots970%181534
Kalima 4Death AngeSpirit Pants940%182654
Kalima 4Death AngeBrass Armor930%194252
Kalima 4Death AngeTiger Bow920%192360
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Flame170%19871
Kalima 4Death AngeScroll of Twister100%24858
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Boots12060%1341909
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Ice Arrow12060%1030380
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Boots11990%1340077
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Boots11860%799985
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Critical Damage11840%1431997
Kalima 4Death CentAquagold Crossbow11820%801989
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Helm11780%1026308
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scepter11760%1423178
Kalima 4Death CentMaster Scepter11650%800973
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Rageful Blow11630%1290512
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of FireBurst11600%1069984
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Armor11520%1173648
Kalima 4Death CentDark Steel Gloves11520%990203
Kalima 4Death CentCrystal Sword11520%800873
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Boots11480%805714
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Armor11410%1338227
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Boots11410%1025592
Kalima 4Death CentStorm Crow Pants11380%1038239
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Gloves11350%865124
Kalima 4Death CentSword of Destruction11300%1420896
Kalima 4Death CentHoly Spirit Gloves11290%748410
Kalima 4Death CentGrand Soul Shield10960%1039252
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Death Stab10830%756832
Kalima 4Death CentBlack Dragon Helm10810%1421333
Kalima 4Death CentSymbol of Kundun +49660%411024
Kalima 4Death CentTransformation Ring +52940%2329899
Kalima 4Death CentHorn of Uniria2600%3295946
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Archangel +62050%112488
Kalima 4Death CentBlood Bone +61910%112732
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Key1860%1177547
Kalima 4Death CentDevils Eye1810%1177031
Kalima 4Death CentImp1440%3458134
Kalima 4Death CentBox of Luck +7990%817009
Kalima 4Death CentRena +3910%936168
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Cometfall590%87793
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Angel550%4092644
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally540%115693
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Soul Barrier360%72015
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Life300%336567
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Bless240%809618
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Aqua Beam230%100253
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Soul200%652525
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Chaos150%137270
Kalima 4Death CentJewel of Creation150%188528
Kalima 4Death CentOrb of Summoning90%496655
Kalima 4Death CentDouble Blade40%52116
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Armor30%643333
Kalima 4Death CentGreat Scythe30%308917
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Gloves30%64281
Kalima 4Death CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 4Death CentAdamantine Gloves20%941527
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Gloves20%284168
Kalima 4Death CentSilver Bow20%643809
Kalima 4Death CentBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 4Death CentPendant of Ability20%64663
Kalima 4Death CentBattle Scepter20%309329
Kalima 4Death CentLight Plate Pants20%64675
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Boots10%309151
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Armor10%939955
Kalima 4Death CentGiant Sword10%283837
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Pants10%312427
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Pants10%644123
Kalima 4Death CentDragon Helm10%939212
Kalima 4Death CentRing of Magic10%66156
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Shield10%52448
Kalima 4Death CentGorgon Staff10%282074
Kalima 4Death CentGuardian Pants10%308675
Kalima 4Death CentLegendary Helm10%64418
Kalima 4Death CentScroll of Twister10%24858
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Pants50%1240228
Kalima 4Illusion oLord Scepter40%1379611
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Armor40%2077430
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Gloves20%1100418
Kalima 4Illusion oHorn of Uniria20%3295946
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Boots20%1378446
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Summon20%1404984
Kalima 4Illusion oRed Spirit Pants20%2078592
Kalima 4Illusion oBlood Bone +720%678339
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Soul Staff20%2076146
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Reign Crossbow20%2076791
Kalima 4Illusion oDevils Key20%1177547
Kalima 4Illusion oRune Blade20%2074000
Kalima 4Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +610%1907155
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314165
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Steel Pants10%1035126
Kalima 4Illusion oDark Master Boots10%793579
Kalima 4Illusion oHoly Spirit Armor10%1018586
Kalima 4Illusion oGreat Dragon Gloves10%803979
Kalima 4Illusion oScroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
Kalima 4Illusion oDragon Spear10%1035621
Kalima 4Illusion oStaff of Destruction10%1181537
Kalima 4Illusion oThunder Hawk Boots10%1034175
Kalima 4Illusion oSpirit +110%2414129
Kalima 4Illusion oBlack Dragon Armor10%1180484
Kalima 4Illusion oJewel of Soul10%652525
Kalima 4Illusion oImp10%3458134
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Rageful Blow721885%1290512
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Boots680584%1340077
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Shield678864%1039252
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Boots678534%805714
Kalima 4Necron4Holy Spirit Gloves678394%748410
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Armor678084%1338227
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of FireBurst677574%1069984
Kalima 4Necron4Crystal Sword677494%800873
Kalima 4Necron4Black Dragon Gloves677054%865124
Kalima 4Necron4Master Scepter677034%800973
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Gloves676944%808799
Kalima 4Necron4Aquagold Crossbow676854%801989
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Boots676344%799985
Kalima 4Necron4Adamantine Pants675124%808318
Kalima 4Necron4Bluewing Crossbow675004%1035261
Kalima 4Necron4Dark Steel Gloves674974%990203
Kalima 4Necron4Grand Soul Gloves673214%766052
Kalima 4Necron4Staff of Resurrection673154%808562
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Death Stab673034%756832
Kalima 4Necron4Storm Crow Pants671544%1038239
Kalima 4Necron4Symbol of Kundun +4486513%411024
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Key190451%1177547
Kalima 4Necron4Devils Eye189541%1177031
Kalima 4Necron4Transformation Ring +5149561%2329899
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Archangel +695591%112488
Kalima 4Necron4Blood Bone +695051%112732
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +194301%378536
Kalima 4Necron4Horn of Uniria74790%3295946
Kalima 4Necron4Imp59310%3458134
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Angel58760%4092644
Kalima 4Necron4Box of Luck +749090%817009
Kalima 4Necron4Rena +348970%936168
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Soul Barrier37780%72015
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Evil Spirit35290%188364
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Aqua Beam32400%100253
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Hellfire27170%82793
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Bless11550%809618
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Soul11320%652525
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Life9810%336567
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Chaos5510%137270
Kalima 4Necron4Jewel of Creation3720%188528
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Summoning2960%496655
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Sword1080%175045
Kalima 4Necron4Gorgon Staff1070%282074
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Pants1050%64675
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Armor990%174585
Kalima 4Necron4Dragon Gloves970%284168
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Pants970%175984
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Wind970%174476
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Gloves950%181920
Kalima 4Necron4Double Blade940%52116
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Crossbow940%52301
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Gloves920%64281
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Boots910%181534
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Shield910%52448
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Mask900%78064
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Armor890%52342
Kalima 4Necron4Larkan Axe890%78282
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Helm890%310640
Kalima 4Necron4Guardian Boots880%283742
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Pants870%312427
Kalima 4Necron4Giant Sword860%283837
Kalima 4Necron4Light Plate Boots860%176323
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Ability860%64663
Kalima 4Necron4Orb of Twisting Slash850%67970
Kalima 4Necron4Light Spear850%182544
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Gloves850%175636
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Helm830%64418
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Spear810%77877
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Gloves800%181590
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Water800%78020
Kalima 4Necron4Legendary Boots790%77905
Kalima 4Necron4Plate Helm780%77834
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Pants770%182654
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Magic760%66156
Kalima 4Necron4Thunder Staff750%181675
Kalima 4Necron4Serpent Shield720%176216
Kalima 4Necron4Pendant of Wind710%182154
Kalima 4Necron4Light Saber250%192577
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Helm220%192982
Kalima 4Necron4Tiger Bow210%192360
Kalima 4Necron4Tower Shield190%193658
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Flame130%19871
Kalima 4Necron4Ring of Earth100%194205
Kalima 4Necron4Spirit Boots100%192977
Kalima 4Necron4Scroll of Twister70%24858
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Penetration668231%1122135
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Plate Armor607651%1036818
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves605101%941527
Kalima 4Rogue CentHelical Sword604911%644847
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Pants604721%644123
Kalima 4Rogue CentLighting Sword604511%1031275
Kalima 4Rogue CentBill of Balrog604151%918777
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Shield603531%1033449
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Staff603501%1031070
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Armor603341%939955
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Helm602961%939212
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude602701%1057412
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Mask602561%1084642
Kalima 4Rogue CentElemental Shield602221%1083729
Kalima 4Rogue CentLegendary Armor601611%643333
Kalima 4Rogue CentCrystal Morning Star601481%1084463
Kalima 4Rogue CentSilver Bow600921%643809
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Armor600281%1030685
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Fire Slash599791%1061450
Kalima 4Rogue CentAdamantine Boots599541%1029243
Kalima 4Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3505441%881906
Kalima 4Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5154410%2329899
Kalima 4Rogue CentGuardian Angel115220%4092644
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Key101450%1177547
Kalima 4Rogue CentImp99770%3458134
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +499350%177125
Kalima 4Rogue CentDevils Eye99340%1177031
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlood Bone +498410%176880
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +195780%378536
Kalima 4Rogue CentHorn of Uniria69510%3295946
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit65300%188364
Kalima 4Rogue CentBox of Luck +751200%817009
Kalima 4Rogue CentRena +351090%936168
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Hellfire19060%82793
Kalima 4Rogue CentOrb of Summoning16540%496655
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Soul10140%652525
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Bless10110%809618
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Life7980%336567
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5400%137270
Kalima 4Rogue CentJewel of Creation3390%188528
Kalima 4Rogue CentBattle Axe1350%42232
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Pants1280%196389
Kalima 4Rogue CentSword of Salamander1260%62555
Kalima 4Rogue CentGreat Hammer1260%194764
Kalima 4Rogue CentTiger Bow1250%192360
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Pants1250%183434
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Armor1250%62666
Kalima 4Rogue CentPendant of Ice1250%184208
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Earth1240%194205
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Armor1210%193050
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Mask1200%62589
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Sword1190%42754
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpiked Shield1180%42668
Kalima 4Rogue CentNikea Axe1170%182492
Kalima 4Rogue CentSerpent Staff1170%41895
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Gloves1160%194038
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Saber1160%192577
Kalima 4Rogue CentBlade1150%210051
Kalima 4Rogue CentLight Crossbow1120%62564
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Gloves1120%62752
Kalima 4Rogue CentBerdysh1090%196364
Kalima 4Rogue CentWind Pants1090%42146
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Armor1070%194252
Kalima 4Rogue CentSphinx Boots1060%42377
Kalima 4Rogue CentRing of Fire1050%42360
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Boots1040%62715
Kalima 4Rogue CentTower Shield1020%193658
Kalima 4Rogue CentBrass Helm1010%209506
Kalima 4Rogue CentDragon Slayer Shield1010%196149
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Boots930%192977
Kalima 4Rogue CentSpirit Helm920%192982
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Ice210%8318
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Poison80%27976
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Twister60%24858
Kalima 4Rogue CentScroll of Flame20%19871
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Pants17343%1383127
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Helm17163%1026308
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Phoenix Gloves17033%1314165
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Ice Arrow17033%1030380
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Boots16963%1397811
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Boots16933%1341909
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Boots16853%1340077
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Helm16843%1421333
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Mask16743%1332128
Kalima 4Schriker4Great Scepter16733%1423178
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Armor16723%1338227
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Critical Damage16703%1431997
Kalima 4Schriker4Sword of Destruction16683%1420896
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Helm16633%1276985
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Armor16563%1173648
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Rageful Blow16553%1290512
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Pants16483%1314967
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Boots16423%1025592
Kalima 4Schriker4Holy Spirit Pants16393%1503648
Kalima 4Schriker4Thunder Hawk Gloves16263%1522400
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Soul Gloves16253%1398484
Kalima 4Schriker4Saint Crossbow16153%1385331
Kalima 4Schriker4Red Spirit Gloves16052%1383853
Kalima 4Schriker4Symbol of Kundun +515002%762339
Kalima 4Schriker4Imp4601%3458134
Kalima 4Schriker4Transformation Ring +54381%2329899
Kalima 4Schriker4Guardian Angel3701%4092644
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Shield3281%1039252
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of FireBurst3261%1069984
Kalima 4Schriker4Storm Crow Pants3120%1038239
Kalima 4Schriker4Black Dragon Gloves3070%865124
Kalima 4Schriker4Dark Steel Gloves3050%990203
Kalima 4Schriker4Grand Soul Boots3010%805714
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Key3000%1177547
Kalima 4Schriker4Devils Eye2820%1177031
Kalima 4Schriker4Blood Bone +72450%678339
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Archangel +72450%678760
Kalima 4Schriker4Horn of Uniria2090%3295946
Kalima 4Schriker4Box of Luck +71590%817009
Kalima 4Schriker4Rena +31280%936168
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Aqua Beam1230%100253
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Inferno1170%96033
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Teleport Ally550%115693
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Soul Barrier540%72015
Kalima 4Schriker4Scroll of Cometfall360%87793
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Bless310%809618
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Life290%336567
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Soul280%652525
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Chaos210%137270
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Summoning150%496655
Kalima 4Schriker4Jewel of Creation60%188528
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Pants30%644123
Kalima 4Schriker4Battle Scepter10%309329
Kalima 4Schriker4Gorgon Staff10%282074
Kalima 4Schriker4Orb of Fire Slash10%1061450
Kalima 4Schriker4Giant Sword10%283837
Kalima 4Schriker4Dragon Shield10%1033449
Kalima 4Schriker4Adamantine Gloves10%941527
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Rageful Blow16745%1290512
Kalima 5Aegis5Holy Spirit Gloves16465%748410
Kalima 5Aegis5Orb of Death Stab15854%756832
Kalima 5Aegis5Staff of Resurrection15794%808562
Kalima 5Aegis5Master Scepter15784%800973
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Boots15744%805714
Kalima 5Aegis5Dark Steel Gloves15664%990203
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Gloves15634%865124
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves15564%808799
Kalima 5Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow15554%1035261
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Pants15534%808318
Kalima 5Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow15524%801989
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Gloves15444%766052
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Armor15434%1338227
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Boots15324%799985
Kalima 5Aegis5Storm Crow Pants15284%1038239
Kalima 5Aegis5Black Dragon Boots15244%1340077
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of FireBurst15124%1069984
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Sword14994%800873
Kalima 5Aegis5Grand Soul Shield14934%1039252
Kalima 5Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +413024%411024
Kalima 5Aegis5Crystal Morning Star5281%1084463
Kalima 5Aegis5Elemental Shield5021%1083729
Kalima 5Aegis5Adamantine Mask4831%1084642
Kalima 5Aegis5Transformation Ring +54061%2329899
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Archangel +62951%112488
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Eye2731%1177031
Kalima 5Aegis5Blood Bone +62631%112732
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +12251%378536
Kalima 5Aegis5Devils Key2201%1177547
Kalima 5Aegis5Box of Luck +71310%817009
Kalima 5Aegis5Rena +31080%936168
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Angel910%4092644
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Soul Barrier840%72015
Kalima 5Aegis5Horn of Uniria640%3295946
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Soul590%652525
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Bless510%809618
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Life470%336567
Kalima 5Aegis5Scroll of Aqua Beam420%100253
Kalima 5Aegis5Imp310%3458134
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Chaos300%137270
Kalima 5Aegis5Jewel of Creation110%188528
Kalima 5Aegis5Giant Sword20%283837
Kalima 5Aegis5Gorgon Staff20%282074
Kalima 5Aegis5Ring of Wind10%174476
Kalima 5Aegis5Legendary Shield10%52448
Kalima 5Aegis5Pendant of Water10%78020
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Gloves10%284168
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Crossbow10%52301
Kalima 5Aegis5Serpent Spear10%77877
Kalima 5Aegis5Guardian Helm10%310640
Kalima 5Aegis5Dragon Boots10%309151
Kalima 5Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves71380%1383853
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Armor71220%1173648
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots71140%805714
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm71080%1026308
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow71040%1030380
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves70940%990203
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst70810%1069984
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Boots70770%1340077
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Rageful Blow70710%1290512
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scepter70570%1423178
Kalima 5Blood SoldDark Steel Boots70440%1341909
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage70170%1431997
Kalima 5Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants70100%1038239
Kalima 5Blood SoldSword of Destruction70090%1420896
Kalima 5Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield69990%1039252
Kalima 5Blood SoldSaint Crossbow69770%1385331
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm69550%1421333
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves69490%865124
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots69440%1025592
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Armor69360%1338227
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants68730%1383127
Kalima 5Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm68000%1276985
Kalima 5Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +562060%762339
Kalima 5Blood SoldTransformation Ring +518410%2329899
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Angel14620%4092644
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +612720%112488
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Key12020%1177547
Kalima 5Blood SoldDevils Eye11930%1177031
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +711870%678339
Kalima 5Blood SoldBlood Bone +611800%112732
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +711710%678760
Kalima 5Blood SoldBox of Luck +76350%817009
Kalima 5Blood SoldRena +36320%936168
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally5790%115693
Kalima 5Blood SoldHorn of Uniria5210%3295946
Kalima 5Blood SoldImp3800%3458134
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier3580%72015
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam3130%100253
Kalima 5Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall2690%87793
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Summoning2240%496655
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Soul1330%652525
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Bless1170%809618
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Life1010%336567
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Chaos690%137270
Kalima 5Blood SoldJewel of Creation420%188528
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Helm70%939212
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Boots40%283742
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Armor40%939955
Kalima 5Blood SoldGreat Scythe40%308917
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Staff40%1031070
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Helm40%64418
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Pants40%312427
Kalima 5Blood SoldPendant of Ability40%64663
Kalima 5Blood SoldHelical Sword30%644847
Kalima 5Blood SoldBattle Scepter30%309329
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Boots30%309151
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Gloves30%284168
Kalima 5Blood SoldGorgon Staff30%282074
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Armor30%1030685
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude30%1057412
Kalima 5Blood SoldBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Shield20%1033449
Kalima 5Blood SoldAdamantine Gloves20%941527
Kalima 5Blood SoldLighting Sword20%1031275
Kalima 5Blood SoldLight Plate Pants20%64675
Kalima 5Blood SoldOrb of Fire Slash10%1061450
Kalima 5Blood SoldDragon Pants10%644123
Kalima 5Blood SoldGuardian Pants10%308675
Kalima 5Blood SoldGiant Sword10%283837
Kalima 5Blood SoldSilver Bow10%643809
Kalima 5Blood SoldLegendary Armor10%643333
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Helm164910%1421333
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow164660%1290512
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves163990%1314165
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Pants163980%1383127
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants163530%1503648
Kalima 5Death AngeSaint Crossbow163210%1385331
Kalima 5Death AngeSword of Destruction162860%1420896
Kalima 5Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves162650%1522400
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Helm162580%1026308
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Boots162560%1341909
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scepter162500%1423178
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Ice Arrow162160%1030380
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Critical Damage161850%1431997
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Soul Gloves161800%1398484
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Armor161790%1173648
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Boots161760%1397811
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Pants161740%1314967
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Boots161570%1025592
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Armor161150%1338227
Kalima 5Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm161050%1276985
Kalima 5Death AngeRed Spirit Gloves160880%1383853
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots160580%1340077
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Mask160480%1332128
Kalima 5Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +5136160%762339
Kalima 5Death AngeTransformation Ring +540400%2329899
Kalima 5Death AngeDark Steel Gloves33310%990203
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Boots32820%805714
Kalima 5Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves32760%865124
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of FireBurst32560%1069984
Kalima 5Death AngeGrand Soul Shield32420%1039252
Kalima 5Death AngeStorm Crow Pants32230%1038239
Kalima 5Death AngeImp29620%3458134
Kalima 5Death AngeBlood Bone +726860%678339
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Archangel +726120%678760
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Eye26000%1177031
Kalima 5Death AngeDevils Key26000%1177547
Kalima 5Death AngeBox of Luck +713710%817009
Kalima 5Death AngeRena +313530%936168
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam12610%100253
Kalima 5Death AngeHorn of Uniria12340%3295946
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Angel11250%4092644
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Inferno8670%96033
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally7770%115693
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Cometfall5680%87793
Kalima 5Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier4010%72015
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Soul3570%652525
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Bless3330%809618
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Life2830%336567
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Chaos1990%137270
Kalima 5Death AngeJewel of Creation1010%188528
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Summoning560%496655
Kalima 5Death AngeLight Plate Armor130%1036818
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Pants130%644123
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Helm110%939212
Kalima 5Death AngeGreat Scythe110%308917
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Fire Slash100%1061450
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Pants100%312427
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Shield100%1033449
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Gloves100%284168
Kalima 5Death AngeBronze Shield90%308577
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Armor90%643333
Kalima 5Death AngeOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057412
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Gloves80%941527
Kalima 5Death AngeHelical Sword80%644847
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Pants80%308675
Kalima 5Death AngeBill of Balrog80%918777
Kalima 5Death AngeAdamantine Boots80%1029243
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Boots70%283742
Kalima 5Death AngeBattle Scepter70%309329
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Armor70%1030685
Kalima 5Death AngeSilver Bow70%643809
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Armor60%939955
Kalima 5Death AngeGiant Sword60%283837
Kalima 5Death AngeLighting Sword60%1031275
Kalima 5Death AngeGuardian Helm50%310640
Kalima 5Death AngeGorgon Staff50%282074
Kalima 5Death AngeDragon Boots40%309151
Kalima 5Death AngeLegendary Staff40%1031070
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Summon222040%1404984
Kalima 5Death CentStaff of Destruction214560%1181537
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Boots214190%793579
Kalima 5Death CentDark Master Gloves213570%1100418
Kalima 5Death CentElemental Mace213520%1179893
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Pants213190%747778
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Boots212750%794571
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Helm212590%1016711
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Boots212460%1397811
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Helm212460%1014389
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Gloves211620%1522400
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Pants211430%1503648
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Armor211360%1180484
Kalima 5Death CentLord Scepter211250%1379611
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Armor211200%1018586
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Armor211180%748041
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Boots211160%1378446
Kalima 5Death CentDark Soul Gloves211050%1398484
Kalima 5Death CentCelestial Bow210710%1017970
Kalima 5Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves210450%803979
Kalima 5Death CentDragon Spear210450%1035621
Kalima 5Death CentThunder Hawk Boots210190%1034175
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Boots210180%1015392
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Pants210020%1035126
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Electric Spark209910%1062778
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Armor209580%1018590
Kalima 5Death CentSymbol of Kundun +6202640%1907155
Kalima 5Death CentSpirit +199020%2414129
Kalima 5Death CentTransformation Ring +561290%2329899
Kalima 5Death CentHorn of Uniria53340%3295946
Kalima 5Death CentImp40800%3458134
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Eye39660%1177031
Kalima 5Death CentBlood Bone +739650%678339
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Archangel +739150%678760
Kalima 5Death CentDevils Key38720%1177547
Kalima 5Death CentHoly Spirit Helm35810%1276985
Kalima 5Death CentBlack Dragon Pants35730%1383127
Kalima 5Death CentGrand Soul Pants35560%1314967
Kalima 5Death CentSaint Crossbow35460%1385331
Kalima 5Death CentDark Phoenix Gloves35250%1314165
Kalima 5Death CentRed Spirit Gloves35040%1383853
Kalima 5Death CentDark Steel Mask34490%1332128
Kalima 5Death CentRena +324170%936168
Kalima 5Death CentBox of Luck +720280%817009
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Cometfall13730%87793
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Decay12940%121962
Kalima 5Death CentGuardian Angel11170%4092644
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Teleport Ally7190%115693
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Inferno6150%96033
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Bless5760%809618
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Soul5360%652525
Kalima 5Death CentScroll of Ice Storm4600%99567
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Life3900%336567
Kalima 5Death CentPet Rudolph2840%79340
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Chaos2590%137270
Kalima 5Death CentJewel of Creation1590%188528
Kalima 5Death CentOrb of Summoning1240%496655
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Armor160%5794302
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Helm130%5473003
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Pants130%5469797
Kalima 5Illusion oRed Spirit Armor120%3866834
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor100%3237189
Kalima 5Illusion oHurricane Boots100%5470579
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Soul Pants90%5797213
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Master Mask90%2551971
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants70%5568226
Kalima 5Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +750%3184516
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +150%2414129
Kalima 5Illusion oDark Breaker40%1818273
Kalima 5Illusion oHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Nova30%218183
Kalima 5Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1820710
Kalima 5Illusion oImp20%3458134
Kalima 5Illusion oScroll of Archangel +720%678760
Kalima 5Illusion oGuardian Angel10%4092644
Kalima 5Illusion oSpirit +010%1056798
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Eye10%1177031
Kalima 5Illusion oJewel of Creation10%188528
Kalima 5Illusion oDevils Key10%1177547
Kalima 5Illusion oThunder Blade10%1853340
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Electric Spark215513%1062778
Kalima 5Necron5Symbol of Kundun +6210633%1907155
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Spear205343%1035621
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Boots205283%1015392
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Gloves205193%1383853
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Gloves204253%1314165
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Phoenix Helm204093%1016711
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Mace204023%1179893
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Pants203903%1035126
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Boots203843%1341909
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Steel Mask203573%1332128
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Gloves203553%1522400
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Soul Gloves203483%1398484
Kalima 5Necron5Saint Crossbow203293%1385331
Kalima 5Necron5Dark Master Gloves203113%1100418
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Helm203023%1276985
Kalima 5Necron5Staff of Destruction202983%1181537
Kalima 5Necron5Celestial Bow202863%1017970
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Armor202783%1180484
Kalima 5Necron5Thunder Hawk Boots202643%1034175
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Critical Damage202253%1431997
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Boots202163%1397811
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Armor201943%1018590
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Helm201673%1421333
Kalima 5Necron5Red Spirit Helm201673%1014389
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Pants201373%1503648
Kalima 5Necron5Sword of Destruction201213%1420896
Kalima 5Necron5Great Scepter201153%1423178
Kalima 5Necron5Holy Spirit Armor200963%1018586
Kalima 5Necron5Black Dragon Pants200523%1383127
Kalima 5Necron5Grand Soul Pants199743%1314967
Kalima 5Necron5Transformation Ring +561551%2329899
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Eye41751%1177031
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Archangel +741111%678760
Kalima 5Necron5Devils Key40981%1177547
Kalima 5Necron5Blood Bone +740491%678339
Kalima 5Necron5Rena +324910%936168
Kalima 5Necron5Horn of Uniria23540%3295946
Kalima 5Necron5Box of Luck +720850%817009
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Cometfall12960%87793
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Teleport Ally11090%115693
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Inferno9060%96033
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Angel8040%4092644
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Ice Storm6900%99567
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Bless6600%809618
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Soul6380%652525
Kalima 5Necron5Imp4810%3458134
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Life4790%336567
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Soul Barrier4380%72015
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Chaos3640%137270
Kalima 5Necron5Pet Rudolph3100%79340
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Summoning1870%496655
Kalima 5Necron5Jewel of Creation1860%188528
Kalima 5Necron5Crystal Morning Star400%1084463
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Mask330%1084642
Kalima 5Necron5Bluewing Crossbow330%1035261
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Greater Fortitude310%1057412
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Boots290%1029243
Kalima 5Necron5Lighting Sword280%1031275
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Armor260%1030685
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Fire Slash260%1061450
Kalima 5Necron5Bill of Balrog240%918777
Kalima 5Necron5Elemental Shield230%1083729
Kalima 5Necron5Legendary Staff230%1031070
Kalima 5Necron5Light Plate Armor220%1036818
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Shield220%1033449
Kalima 5Necron5Adamantine Gloves220%941527
Kalima 5Necron5Dragon Helm180%939212
Kalima 5Necron5Guardian Armor180%939955
Kalima 5Necron5Orb of Penetration170%1122135
Kalima 5Necron5Scroll of Evil Spirit60%188364
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage86170%1431997
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Ice Arrow84020%1030380
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Boots81260%1340077
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Pants80910%1038239
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scepter80850%1423178
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of FireBurst80800%1069984
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Armor80560%1173648
Kalima 5Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves80130%990203
Kalima 5Rogue CentSword of Destruction80110%1420896
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Gloves79900%865124
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots79850%805714
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Shield79680%1039252
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Death Stab79670%756832
Kalima 5Rogue CentCrystal Sword79630%800873
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Boots79340%1025592
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Armor79060%1338227
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Rageful Blow78890%1290512
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlack Dragon Helm78870%1421333
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Helm78640%1026308
Kalima 5Rogue CentHoly Spirit Gloves78560%748410
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots78470%799985
Kalima 5Rogue CentMaster Scepter77940%800973
Kalima 5Rogue CentAquagold Crossbow77660%801989
Kalima 5Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +475430%411024
Kalima 5Rogue CentTransformation Ring +522730%2329899
Kalima 5Rogue CentBlood Bone +615040%112732
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Eye14930%1177031
Kalima 5Rogue CentDevils Key14920%1177547
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +614680%112488
Kalima 5Rogue CentGrand Soul Gloves13550%766052
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Pants13410%808318
Kalima 5Rogue CentStorm Crow Gloves13340%808799
Kalima 5Rogue CentBluewing Crossbow12910%1035261
Kalima 5Rogue CentStaff of Resurrection12810%808562
Kalima 5Rogue CentHorn of Uniria11640%3295946
Kalima 5Rogue CentRena +37380%936168
Kalima 5Rogue CentBox of Luck +77300%817009
Kalima 5Rogue CentImp4580%3458134
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Angel3950%4092644
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall2960%87793
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Soul Barrier2540%72015
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Aqua Beam2240%100253
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Bless1840%809618
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Soul1730%652525
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Life1490%336567
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Chaos1100%137270
Kalima 5Rogue CentJewel of Creation520%188528
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Summoning140%496655
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Helm70%939212
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Armor70%939955
Kalima 5Rogue CentBattle Scepter50%309329
Kalima 5Rogue CentHelical Sword50%644847
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Pants50%312427
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Pants40%308675
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Spear40%77877
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Helm40%64418
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Gloves40%64281
Kalima 5Rogue CentGreat Scythe40%308917
Kalima 5Rogue CentSilver Bow40%643809
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Armor30%643333
Kalima 5Rogue CentPlate Armor30%52342
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Boots30%283742
Kalima 5Rogue CentSerpent Crossbow30%52301
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Gloves30%284168
Kalima 5Rogue CentDouble Blade30%52116
Kalima 5Rogue CentRing of Magic30%66156
Kalima 5Rogue CentAdamantine Gloves30%941527
Kalima 5Rogue CentPendant of Water20%78020
Kalima 5Rogue CentOrb of Twisting Slash20%67970
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Shield20%52448
Kalima 5Rogue CentGuardian Helm20%310640
Kalima 5Rogue CentBronze Shield20%308577
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Boots10%309151
Kalima 5Rogue CentDragon Pants10%644123
Kalima 5Rogue CentGiant Sword10%283837
Kalima 5Rogue CentGorgon Staff10%282074
Kalima 5Rogue CentLarkan Axe10%78282
Kalima 5Rogue CentScroll of Twister10%24858
Kalima 5Rogue CentLight Plate Mask10%78064
Kalima 5Rogue CentLegendary Boots10%77905
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Blade255185%1853340
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Helm254605%1820710
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Breaker253384%1818273
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Pants225974%2078592
Kalima 5Schriker5Lord Scepter224734%1379611
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Armor224314%2077430
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Soul Boots224304%794571
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Pants223384%1240228
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Reign Crossbow223294%2076791
Kalima 5Schriker5Hurricane Gloves223054%1248447
Kalima 5Schriker5Rune Blade223044%2074000
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Pants222894%747778
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Armor222574%748041
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Boots222384%1378446
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Fire Scream222284%1254521
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Master Boots221614%793579
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Summon221064%1404984
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Soul Staff220214%2076146
Kalima 5Schriker5Great Dragon Gloves219874%803979
Kalima 5Schriker5Symbol of Kundun +6174563%1907155
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +185902%2414129
Kalima 5Schriker5Celestial Bow64601%1017970
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Electric Spark64111%1062778
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Pants63831%1035126
Kalima 5Schriker5Dragon Spear63601%1035621
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Boots63561%1015392
Kalima 5Schriker5Red Spirit Helm63541%1014389
Kalima 5Schriker5Thunder Hawk Boots63531%1034175
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Phoenix Helm63111%1016711
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Armor62791%1018586
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Armor62401%1018590
Kalima 5Schriker5Transformation Ring +553421%2329899
Kalima 5Schriker5Spirit +043001%1056798
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Archangel +734221%678760
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Key34181%1177547
Kalima 5Schriker5Devils Eye34141%1177031
Kalima 5Schriker5Blood Bone +734081%678339
Kalima 5Schriker5Imp27440%3458134
Kalima 5Schriker5Horn of Uniria23790%3295946
Kalima 5Schriker5Guardian Angel23480%4092644
Kalima 5Schriker5Rena +322320%936168
Kalima 5Schriker5Box of Luck +717660%817009
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Ice Storm15100%99567
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Nova14370%218183
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Decay12580%121962
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Inferno6880%96033
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Soul5380%652525
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Bless4690%809618
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Life3880%336567
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Chaos2800%137270
Kalima 5Schriker5Pet Rudolph2470%79340
Kalima 5Schriker5Jewel of Creation1530%188528
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Boots1200%1340077
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Armor1130%1173648
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Armor1070%1338227
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Rageful Blow1010%1290512
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Summoning900%496655
Kalima 5Schriker5Orb of Death Stab630%756832
Kalima 5Schriker5Crystal Sword610%800873
Kalima 5Schriker5Aquagold Crossbow580%801989
Kalima 5Schriker5Adamantine Pants570%808318
Kalima 5Schriker5Master Scepter530%800973
Kalima 5Schriker5Black Dragon Gloves500%865124
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Pants480%1038239
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Boots470%799985
Kalima 5Schriker5Dark Steel Gloves460%990203
Kalima 5Schriker5Staff of Resurrection450%808562
Kalima 5Schriker5Holy Spirit Gloves450%748410
Kalima 5Schriker5Storm Crow Gloves430%808799
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Gloves430%766052
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of FireBurst390%1069984
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Boots360%805714
Kalima 5Schriker5Grand Soul Shield340%1039252
Kalima 5Schriker5Scroll of Soul Barrier30%72015
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Boots443164%794571
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Helm442364%1014389
Kalima 6Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves441784%803979
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots440114%1015392
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Boots438404%793579
Kalima 6Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +6345113%1907155
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Spear299893%1035621
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Pants297013%1383127
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves296583%1383853
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Master Gloves296403%1100418
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves296113%1398484
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Mace296033%1179893
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm295873%1276985
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm295863%1016711
Kalima 6Aegis6Red Spirit Boots295853%1397811
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots295823%1034175
Kalima 6Aegis6Black Dragon Armor295673%1180484
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants295673%1503648
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark295373%1062778
Kalima 6Aegis6Celestial Bow295093%1017970
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Armor294873%1018590
Kalima 6Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor294793%1018586
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Pants294203%1314967
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves294123%1314165
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Mask293763%1332128
Kalima 6Aegis6Dark Steel Pants293013%1035126
Kalima 6Aegis6Saint Crossbow292783%1385331
Kalima 6Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves292723%1522400
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Destruction291703%1181537
Kalima 6Aegis6Transformation Ring +5102631%2329899
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Eye69031%1177031
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +768721%678760
Kalima 6Aegis6Blood Bone +768231%678339
Kalima 6Aegis6Devils Key67351%1177547
Kalima 6Aegis6Guardian Angel61911%4092644
Kalima 6Aegis6Horn of Uniria59511%3295946
Kalima 6Aegis6Imp46480%3458134
Kalima 6Aegis6Rena +343480%936168
Kalima 6Aegis6Box of Luck +735320%817009
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall24940%87793
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally19090%115693
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm17870%99567
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Inferno15470%96033
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Soul9230%652525
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier9180%72015
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Bless8580%809618
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Life6760%336567
Kalima 6Aegis6Pet Rudolph5110%79340
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Summoning4790%496655
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Chaos3990%137270
Kalima 6Aegis6Jewel of Creation2730%188528
Kalima 6Aegis6Bluewing Crossbow940%1035261
Kalima 6Aegis6Lighting Sword900%1031275
Kalima 6Aegis6Bill of Balrog880%918777
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Pants880%808318
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash870%1061450
Kalima 6Aegis6Crystal Morning Star850%1084463
Kalima 6Aegis6Storm Crow Gloves810%808799
Kalima 6Aegis6Legendary Staff790%1031070
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Mask780%1084642
Kalima 6Aegis6Adamantine Boots770%1029243
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Armor770%1030685
Kalima 6Aegis6Staff of Resurrection760%808562
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Penetration760%1122135
Kalima 6Aegis6Orb of Greater Fortitude710%1057412
Kalima 6Aegis6Light Plate Armor690%1036818
Kalima 6Aegis6Grand Soul Gloves680%766052
Kalima 6Aegis6Elemental Shield660%1083729
Kalima 6Aegis6Dragon Shield620%1033449
Kalima 6Aegis6Scroll of Hellfire130%82793
Kalima 6Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +6492230%1907155
Kalima 6Blood SoldLord Scepter476220%1379611
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Boots475250%1378446
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor475120%1018586
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Pants474660%2078592
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Reign Crossbow474210%2076791
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Pants473630%1240228
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark473350%1062778
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Spear473120%1035621
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Summon473080%1404984
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Pants473070%747778
Kalima 6Blood SoldDragon Soul Staff472550%2076146
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor472430%1018590
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Armor472290%748041
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm472150%1016711
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Armor472130%2077430
Kalima 6Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots472110%1034175
Kalima 6Blood SoldGreat Dragon Gloves471990%803979
Kalima 6Blood SoldRune Blade471940%2074000
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Phoenix Boots471800%1015392
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Master Boots471080%793579
Kalima 6Blood SoldRed Spirit Helm470470%1014389
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Destruction470430%1181537
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor470210%1180484
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Mace470000%1179893
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Soul Boots469740%794571
Kalima 6Blood SoldCelestial Bow469440%1017970
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Pants466340%1035126
Kalima 6Blood SoldSpirit +1245670%2414129
Kalima 6Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5150200%2329899
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Key97690%1177547
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlood Bone +797680%678339
Kalima 6Blood SoldDevils Eye97670%1177031
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +796110%678760
Kalima 6Blood SoldHorn of Uniria78200%3295946
Kalima 6Blood SoldGuardian Angel68970%4092644
Kalima 6Blood SoldImp64120%3458134
Kalima 6Blood SoldRena +360810%936168
Kalima 6Blood SoldBox of Luck +749070%817009
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally49020%115693
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Nova23100%218183
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Ice Storm21950%99567
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Decay19720%121962
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Bless13290%809618
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Inferno13210%96033
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Soul12900%652525
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Life10050%336567
Kalima 6Blood SoldPet Rudolph7190%79340
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Chaos6210%137270
Kalima 6Blood SoldJewel of Creation3930%188528
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Summoning1970%496655
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of FireBurst990%1069984
Kalima 6Blood SoldOrb of Death Stab990%756832
Kalima 6Blood SoldStaff of Resurrection970%808562
Kalima 6Blood SoldHoly Spirit Gloves910%748410
Kalima 6Blood SoldBlack Dragon Gloves900%865124
Kalima 6Blood SoldMaster Scepter880%800973
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Gloves870%766052
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Pants870%808318
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Sword840%800873
Kalima 6Blood SoldElemental Shield830%1083729
Kalima 6Blood SoldAquagold Crossbow820%801989
Kalima 6Blood SoldCrystal Morning Star810%1084463
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Boots800%799985
Kalima 6Blood SoldBluewing Crossbow800%1035261
Kalima 6Blood SoldAdamantine Mask750%1084642
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Gloves750%808799
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Shield740%1039252
Kalima 6Blood SoldDark Steel Gloves700%990203
Kalima 6Blood SoldStorm Crow Pants650%1038239
Kalima 6Blood SoldGrand Soul Boots630%805714
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Aqua Beam60%100253
Kalima 6Blood SoldScroll of Hellfire50%82793
Kalima 6Blood SoldBroken Sword10%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Helm1158301%1820710
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Blade1153511%1853340
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Breaker1153171%1818273
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Armor1015420%2077430
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Soul Boots1015270%794571
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1014440%747778
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Pants1012700%1240228
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Summon1010980%1404984
Kalima 6Death AngeHurricane Gloves1010940%1248447
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1010500%803979
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Soul Staff1010370%2076146
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Fire Scream1010120%1254521
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Master Boots1010080%793579
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Pants1009500%2078592
Kalima 6Death AngeRune Blade1009180%2074000
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Armor1009120%748041
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Dragon Boots1008690%1378446
Kalima 6Death AngeLord Scepter1008010%1379611
Kalima 6Death AngeGreat Reign Crossbow1006680%2076791
Kalima 6Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +6761620%1907155
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +1374040%2414129
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Pants291600%1035126
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Armor289220%1018590
Kalima 6Death AngeDragon Spear289180%1035621
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor289140%1018586
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm289020%1016711
Kalima 6Death AngeCelestial Bow288940%1017970
Kalima 6Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots288280%1034175
Kalima 6Death AngeRed Spirit Helm287790%1014389
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark287030%1062778
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots284670%1015392
Kalima 6Death AngeTransformation Ring +5230480%2329899
Kalima 6Death AngeSpirit +0187270%1056798
Kalima 6Death AngeGuardian Angel168300%4092644
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Archangel +7149570%678760
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Eye148850%1177031
Kalima 6Death AngeBlood Bone +7148250%678339
Kalima 6Death AngeDevils Key148030%1177547
Kalima 6Death AngeHorn of Uniria103070%3295946
Kalima 6Death AngeRena +393540%936168
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm81660%99567
Kalima 6Death AngeBox of Luck +775820%817009
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Inferno57120%96033
Kalima 6Death AngeImp54710%3458134
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Nova49190%218183
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Decay35350%121962
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Bless22580%809618
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Soul22320%652525
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Life17530%336567
Kalima 6Death AngePet Rudolph11660%79340
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Chaos11450%137270
Kalima 6Death AngeJewel of Creation6800%188528
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Summoning2470%496655
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Rageful Blow2450%1290512
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Armor2330%1338227
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Boots2310%1340077
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Armor2310%1173648
Kalima 6Death AngeOrb of Death Stab1310%756832
Kalima 6Death AngeDark Steel Gloves1190%990203
Kalima 6Death AngeMaster Scepter1170%800973
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves1120%808799
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Pants1110%1038239
Kalima 6Death AngeAquagold Crossbow1070%801989
Kalima 6Death AngeStaff of Resurrection1070%808562
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves1070%766052
Kalima 6Death AngeCrystal Sword1070%800873
Kalima 6Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves1000%748410
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of FireBurst1000%1069984
Kalima 6Death AngeStorm Crow Boots990%799985
Kalima 6Death AngeAdamantine Pants970%808318
Kalima 6Death AngeBlack Dragon Gloves930%865124
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Boots930%805714
Kalima 6Death AngeGrand Soul Shield850%1039252
Kalima 6Death AngeBroken Sword140%1567
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Soul Barrier50%72015
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Cometfall50%87793
Kalima 6Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Mask2794371%2551971
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Blade2789741%1853340
Kalima 6Death CentDark Breaker2783691%1818273
Kalima 6Death CentDark Soul Helm2781861%5473003
Kalima 6Death CentDark Master Pants2781481%5469797
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Pants2780131%5568226
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Armor2777841%3866834
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Dragon Helm2775581%1820710
Kalima 6Death CentThunder Hawk Armor2774461%3237189
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Boots2767751%5470579
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +1559580%2414129
Kalima 6Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow468370%2076791
Kalima 6Death CentRed Spirit Pants466390%2078592
Kalima 6Death CentRune Blade464990%2074000
Kalima 6Death CentHurricane Gloves464960%1248447
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Fire Scream463870%1254521
Kalima 6Death CentDark Phoenix Armor462290%2077430
Kalima 6Death CentDragon Soul Staff462280%2076146
Kalima 6Death CentTransformation Ring +5347400%2329899
Kalima 6Death CentImp325880%3458134
Kalima 6Death CentHorn of Uniria302240%3295946
Kalima 6Death CentSpirit +0280540%1056798
Kalima 6Death CentGuardian Angel256570%4092644
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Archangel +7226320%678760
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Key225350%1177547
Kalima 6Death CentBlood Bone +7224900%678339
Kalima 6Death CentDevils Eye223650%1177031
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Decay167390%121962
Kalima 6Death CentRena +3142270%936168
Kalima 6Death CentScroll of Nova120790%218183
Kalima 6Death CentBox of Luck +7113190%817009
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Life68610%336567
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Soul34170%652525
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Bless33070%809618
Kalima 6Death CentOrb of Summoning21140%496655
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Chaos17740%137270
Kalima 6Death CentPet Rudolph17150%79340
Kalima 6Death CentJewel of Creation10380%188528
Kalima 6Illusion oKnight Blade2442%1103
Kalima 6Illusion oHurricane Armor2302%14190764
Kalima 6Illusion oStaff of Kundun2302%1106
Kalima 6Illusion oDark Reign Blade2252%1131
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter2222%1101
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor2182%11212599
Kalima 6Illusion oArrow Viper Bow2032%4664589
Kalima 6Illusion oGuardian Angel550%4092644
Kalima 6Illusion oHorn of Uniria300%3295946
Kalima 6Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +7290%3184516
Kalima 6Illusion oImp160%3458134
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +1120%2414129
Kalima 6Illusion oTransformation Ring +5120%2329899
Kalima 6Illusion oOrb of Summoning90%496655
Kalima 6Illusion oSpirit +070%1056798
Kalima 6Illusion oBox of Luck +750%817009
Kalima 6Illusion oRena +350%936168
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Bless40%809618
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Creation30%188528
Kalima 6Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm20%1820710
Kalima 6Illusion oJewel of Life20%336567
Kalima 6Illusion oRed Spirit Armor10%3866834
Kalima 6Illusion oPet Rudolph10%79340
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Breaker1083385%1818273
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Pants1081475%1240228
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Phoenix Armor1079065%2077430
Kalima 6Necron6Hurricane Gloves1078945%1248447
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Helm1078655%1820710
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Summon1078315%1404984
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Blade1078205%1853340
Kalima 6Necron6Thunder Hawk Armor1077705%3237189
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Master Mask1077475%2551971
Kalima 6Necron6Great Dragon Boots1077325%1378446
Kalima 6Necron6Great Reign Crossbow1077035%2076791
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Pants1077015%2078592
Kalima 6Necron6Rune Blade1076585%2074000
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Fire Scream1075585%1254521
Kalima 6Necron6Dragon Soul Staff1074995%2076146
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Armor1074195%3866834
Kalima 6Necron6Lord Scepter1069165%1379611
Kalima 6Necron6Symbol of Kundun +6626003%1907155
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +1305491%2414129
Kalima 6Necron6Transformation Ring +5187321%2329899
Kalima 6Necron6Guardian Angel185441%4092644
Kalima 6Necron6Horn of Uniria162391%3295946
Kalima 6Necron6Spirit +0152701%1056798
Kalima 6Necron6Imp152601%3458134
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Key122631%1177547
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Archangel +7122561%678760
Kalima 6Necron6Devils Eye121271%1177031
Kalima 6Necron6Blood Bone +7120351%678339
Kalima 6Necron6Rena +377270%936168
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Ice Storm72100%99567
Kalima 6Necron6Box of Luck +762230%817009
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Decay54680%121962
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Nova48280%218183
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Soul18880%652525
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Bless18760%809618
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Life14790%336567
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Chaos10200%137270
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Summoning9320%496655
Kalima 6Necron6Pet Rudolph9180%79340
Kalima 6Necron6Jewel of Creation5550%188528
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of FireBurst1320%1069984
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Rageful Blow1300%1290512
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Boots1290%1025592
Kalima 6Necron6Sword of Destruction1290%1420896
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Shield1270%1039252
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Pants1270%1038239
Kalima 6Necron6Red Spirit Gloves1260%1383853
Kalima 6Necron6Saint Crossbow1260%1385331
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Boots1250%805714
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Helm1230%1026308
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Boots1220%1341909
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Ice Arrow1210%1030380
Kalima 6Necron6Dark Steel Gloves1200%990203
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Armor1180%1173648
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Critical Damage1170%1431997
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Gloves1170%865124
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Helm1110%1421333
Kalima 6Necron6Great Scepter1090%1423178
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Boots1080%1340077
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Armor1060%1338227
Kalima 6Necron6Black Dragon Pants990%1383127
Kalima 6Necron6Staff of Resurrection340%808562
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Gloves300%808799
Kalima 6Necron6Orb of Death Stab270%756832
Kalima 6Necron6Storm Crow Boots270%799985
Kalima 6Necron6Aquagold Crossbow270%801989
Kalima 6Necron6Grand Soul Gloves240%766052
Kalima 6Necron6Master Scepter230%800973
Kalima 6Necron6Crystal Sword220%800873
Kalima 6Necron6Holy Spirit Gloves220%748410
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Aqua Beam170%100253
Kalima 6Necron6Adamantine Pants150%808318
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Cometfall20%87793
Kalima 6Necron6Scroll of Soul Barrier20%72015
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Summon448671%1404984
Kalima 6Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +6446591%1907155
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Boots430841%793579
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor429691%1018586
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor428591%1180484
Kalima 6Rogue CentStaff of Destruction428061%1181537
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Boots427471%794571
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants427071%1503648
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark426851%1062778
Kalima 6Rogue CentLord Scepter426231%1379611
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm425811%1014389
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves425731%1398484
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Pants425671%1035126
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots425411%1397811
Kalima 6Rogue CentCelestial Bow425281%1017970
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots425071%1378446
Kalima 6Rogue CentElemental Mace425001%1179893
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Armor423551%748041
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants423361%747778
Kalima 6Rogue CentDragon Spear422921%1035621
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots422881%1034175
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm422831%1016711
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Master Gloves422181%1100418
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots421621%1015392
Kalima 6Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves421571%803979
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor421561%1018590
Kalima 6Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves420511%1522400
Kalima 6Rogue CentSpirit +1219870%2414129
Kalima 6Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5135720%2329899
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Key87920%1177547
Kalima 6Rogue CentHorn of Uniria87440%3295946
Kalima 6Rogue CentDevils Eye86990%1177031
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlood Bone +786920%678339
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +786600%678760
Kalima 6Rogue CentImp74570%3458134
Kalima 6Rogue CentSaint Crossbow72050%1385331
Kalima 6Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants71660%1383127
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Steel Mask71520%1332128
Kalima 6Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves71480%1383853
Kalima 6Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves71110%1314165
Kalima 6Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm71090%1276985
Kalima 6Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants69800%1314967
Kalima 6Rogue CentRena +355290%936168
Kalima 6Rogue CentBox of Luck +744820%817009
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall26880%87793
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Decay20790%121962
Kalima 6Rogue CentGuardian Angel19640%4092644
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally16440%115693
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Inferno13660%96033
Kalima 6Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm12130%99567
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Soul11450%652525
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Bless11260%809618
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Life8520%336567
Kalima 6Rogue CentPet Rudolph6130%79340
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Chaos5840%137270
Kalima 6Rogue CentJewel of Creation3120%188528
Kalima 6Rogue CentOrb of Summoning2560%496655
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Pants44884612%5797213
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Armor44883912%3866834
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Helm44877812%5473003
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Pants44862212%5568226
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Armor44839312%5794302
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Pants44832712%5469797
Kalima 6Schriker6Hurricane Boots44814412%5470579
Kalima 6Schriker6Symbol of Kundun +71273283%3184516
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +1625372%2414129
Kalima 6Schriker6Horn of Uniria546501%3295946
Kalima 6Schriker6Guardian Angel534161%4092644
Kalima 6Schriker6Imp487661%3458134
Kalima 6Schriker6Transformation Ring +5382381%2329899
Kalima 6Schriker6Spirit +0314461%1056798
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Blade263821%1853340
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Mask263351%2551971
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Armor262061%3237189
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Key247581%1177547
Kalima 6Schriker6Devils Eye246111%1177031
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Archangel +7245231%678760
Kalima 6Schriker6Blood Bone +7244551%678339
Kalima 6Schriker6Rena +3153730%936168
Kalima 6Schriker6Box of Luck +7125780%817009
Kalima 6Schriker6Orb of Summoning92770%496655
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Soul37580%652525
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Bless37450%809618
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Life29020%336567
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Chaos20100%137270
Kalima 6Schriker6Pet Rudolph18750%79340
Kalima 6Schriker6Jewel of Creation11290%188528
Kalima 6Schriker6Great Dragon Gloves2120%803979
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Boots2030%1034175
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Boots2020%1397811
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Pants1950%1314967
Kalima 6Schriker6Dragon Spear1950%1035621
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Electric Spark1950%1062778
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Pants1920%1383127
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Gloves1910%1383853
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Helm1910%1016711
Kalima 6Schriker6Staff of Destruction1890%1181537
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Soul Gloves1870%1398484
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Boots1870%1015392
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Mask1860%1332128
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Master Gloves1850%1100418
Kalima 6Schriker6Thunder Hawk Gloves1840%1522400
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Pants1830%1035126
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Helm1790%1276985
Kalima 6Schriker6Black Dragon Armor1780%1180484
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Pants1780%1503648
Kalima 6Schriker6Grand Soul Armor1770%1018590
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Steel Boots1760%1341909
Kalima 6Schriker6Celestial Bow1760%1017970
Kalima 6Schriker6Dark Phoenix Gloves1760%1314165
Kalima 6Schriker6Saint Crossbow1730%1385331
Kalima 6Schriker6Holy Spirit Armor1650%1018586
Kalima 6Schriker6Red Spirit Helm1650%1014389
Kalima 6Schriker6Elemental Mace1630%1179893
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Ice Storm100%99567
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Inferno80%96033
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Soul Barrier80%72015
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Teleport Ally30%115693
Kalima 6Schriker6Scroll of Cometfall30%87793
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Boots380%1029243
Valley of LorenAegis4Gorgon Staff350%282074
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Soul330%652525
Valley of LorenAegis4Light Plate Armor320%1036818
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Armor310%1030685
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Pants310%312427
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Greater Fortitude290%1057412
Valley of LorenAegis4Orb of Fire Slash290%1061450
Valley of LorenAegis4Bronze Shield290%308577
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Pants290%644123
Valley of LorenAegis4Battle Scepter290%309329
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Bless290%809618
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Boots290%309151
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Boots280%283742
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Staff270%1031070
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Gloves260%284168
Valley of LorenAegis4Adamantine Gloves250%941527
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Helm250%939212
Valley of LorenAegis4Legendary Armor250%643333
Valley of LorenAegis4Dragon Shield240%1033449
Valley of LorenAegis4Helical Sword220%644847
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Pants210%308675
Valley of LorenAegis4Giant Sword210%283837
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Armor210%939955
Valley of LorenAegis4Great Scythe200%308917
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Helm200%310640
Valley of LorenAegis4Symbol of Kundun +2190%431949
Valley of LorenAegis4Lighting Sword180%1031275
Valley of LorenAegis4Silver Bow170%643809
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Life160%336567
Valley of LorenAegis4Transformation Ring +590%2329899
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Eye80%1177031
Valley of LorenAegis4Guardian Angel60%4092644
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Archangel +460%177125
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Creation40%188528
Valley of LorenAegis4Blood Bone +440%176880
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +140%378536
Valley of LorenAegis4Devils Key30%1177547
Valley of LorenAegis4Horn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenAegis4Imp20%3458134
Valley of LorenAegis4Scroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
Valley of LorenAegis4Box of Luck +710%817009
Valley of LorenAegis4Jewel of Chaos10%137270
Valley of LorenAegis4Rena +310%936168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Bless1230%809618
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +61080%1907155
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Soul960%652525
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark940%1062778
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Mask930%1332128
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Master Gloves900%1100418
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor880%1018586
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Helm830%1026308
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSaint Crossbow810%1385331
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm800%1016711
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Pants800%1314967
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow800%1030380
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm800%1421333
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Pants800%1035126
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants790%1383127
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage780%1431997
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusElemental Mace780%1179893
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Boots770%1397811
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusStaff of Destruction770%1181537
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves770%1383853
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusSword of Destruction760%1420896
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDragon Spear740%1035621
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm740%1276985
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Steel Boots700%1341909
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots680%1034175
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGreat Scepter680%1423178
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusCelestial Bow670%1017970
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves670%1314165
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGrand Soul Armor660%1018590
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots650%1025592
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor650%1180484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves600%1522400
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants590%1503648
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDark Soul Gloves570%1398484
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Life470%336567
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusTransformation Ring +5290%2329899
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBlood Bone +7270%678339
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Key230%1177547
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Creation210%188528
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Archangel +7190%678760
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHorn of Uniria170%3295946
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusDevils Eye130%1177031
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusBox of Luck +7110%817009
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusRena +3100%936168
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusImp90%3458134
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusJewel of Chaos80%137270
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Cometfall70%87793
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Inferno60%96033
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier60%72015
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusGuardian Angel50%4092644
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusPet Rudolph10%79340
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusHelical Sword10%644847
Valley of LorenAlpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Bless770%809618
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Boots750%799985
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of FireBurst710%1069984
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Death Stab710%756832
Valley of LorenAlquamosBluewing Crossbow690%1035261
Valley of LorenAlquamosMaster Scepter660%800973
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Penetration650%1122135
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Gloves640%766052
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Mask630%1084642
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Pants630%1038239
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Sword630%800873
Valley of LorenAlquamosGrand Soul Shield630%1039252
Valley of LorenAlquamosHoly Spirit Gloves610%748410
Valley of LorenAlquamosStorm Crow Gloves580%808799
Valley of LorenAlquamosAquagold Crossbow570%801989
Valley of LorenAlquamosDark Steel Gloves570%990203
Valley of LorenAlquamosAdamantine Pants570%808318
Valley of LorenAlquamosSymbol of Kundun +3570%881906
Valley of LorenAlquamosCrystal Morning Star560%1084463
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Soul510%652525
Valley of LorenAlquamosElemental Shield510%1083729
Valley of LorenAlquamosStaff of Resurrection480%808562
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Life250%336567
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Eye140%1177031
Valley of LorenAlquamosTransformation Ring +5120%2329899
Valley of LorenAlquamosDevils Key110%1177547
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenAlquamosGuardian Angel80%4092644
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +770%817009
Valley of LorenAlquamosBox of Luck +170%378536
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Archangel +560%110268
Valley of LorenAlquamosHorn of Uniria60%3295946
Valley of LorenAlquamosBlood Bone +550%110543
Valley of LorenAlquamosImp40%3458134
Valley of LorenAlquamosApple30%76562
Valley of LorenAlquamosRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Evil Spirit30%188364
Valley of LorenAlquamosJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Aqua Beam20%100253
Valley of LorenAlquamosRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenAlquamosLarkan Axe10%78282
Valley of LorenAlquamosOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenAlquamosScroll of Hellfire10%82793
Valley of LorenAlquamosSpirit Boots10%192977
Valley of LorenAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3420%881906
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst390%1069984
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots370%799985
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow350%1035261
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves340%990203
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Pants330%808318
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield330%1039252
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves320%748410
Valley of LorenAx WarriorElemental Shield300%1083729
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star290%1084463
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab290%756832
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Soul290%652525
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAdamantine Mask280%1084642
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection280%808562
Valley of LorenAx WarriorMaster Scepter270%800973
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Bless260%809618
Valley of LorenAx WarriorCrystal Sword260%800873
Valley of LorenAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow250%801989
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves230%766052
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves220%808799
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Penetration210%1122135
Valley of LorenAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants200%1038239
Valley of LorenAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5120%2329899
Valley of LorenAx WarriorGuardian Angel80%4092644
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +170%378536
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Creation70%188528
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Life70%336567
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Eye60%1177031
Valley of LorenAx WarriorDevils Key50%1177547
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +540%110268
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam40%100253
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBlood Bone +530%110543
Valley of LorenAx WarriorImp30%3458134
Valley of LorenAx WarriorHorn of Uniria20%3295946
Valley of LorenAx WarriorBox of Luck +720%817009
Valley of LorenAx WarriorRena +320%936168
Valley of LorenAx WarriorLegendary Shield10%52448
Valley of LorenAx WarriorOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
Valley of LorenAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire10%82793
Valley of LorenAx WarriorJewel of Chaos10%137270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Bless990%809618
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Helm900%1421333
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Boots900%805714
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow860%1030380
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Armor830%1173648
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Shield820%1039252
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Soul810%652525
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSaint Crossbow800%1385331
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Armor790%1338227
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRed Spirit Gloves780%1383853
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSword of Destruction780%1420896
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Gloves780%990203
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGreat Scepter770%1423178
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves740%865124
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Boots730%1025592
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Pants730%1038239
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Pants720%1383127
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow710%1290512
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Critical Damage690%1431997
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Helm680%1026308
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of FireBurst680%1069984
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlack Dragon Boots670%1340077
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDark Steel Boots670%1341909
Valley of LorenBeam KnighSymbol of Kundun +5660%762339
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Key240%1177547
Valley of LorenBeam KnighTransformation Ring +5220%2329899
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Life220%336567
Valley of LorenBeam KnighDevils Eye220%1177031
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGuardian Angel190%4092644
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStaff of Resurrection180%808562
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Archangel +6170%112488
Valley of LorenBeam KnighMaster Scepter160%800973
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Boots160%799985
Valley of LorenBeam KnighStorm Crow Gloves160%808799
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAdamantine Pants160%808318
Valley of LorenBeam KnighGrand Soul Gloves160%766052
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Creation150%188528
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Death Stab140%756832
Valley of LorenBeam KnighCrystal Sword140%800873
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBlood Bone +6130%112732
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves120%748410
Valley of LorenBeam KnighImp100%3458134
Valley of LorenBeam KnighBox of Luck +7100%817009
Valley of LorenBeam KnighAquagold Crossbow80%801989
Valley of LorenBeam KnighJewel of Chaos60%137270
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Cometfall60%87793
Valley of LorenBeam KnighRena +350%936168
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally40%115693
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier40%72015
Valley of LorenBeam KnighHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenBeam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam20%100253
Valley of LorenBeam KnighOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLight Plate Armor440%1036818
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Armor420%1030685
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGrand Soul Gloves400%766052
Valley of LorenBlood SoldElemental Shield380%1083729
Valley of LorenBlood SoldCrystal Morning Star380%1084463
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Greater Fortitude360%1057412
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Penetration360%1122135
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Bless340%809618
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStorm Crow Gloves340%808799
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Pants320%808318
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBill of Balrog320%918777
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLighting Sword320%1031275
Valley of LorenBlood SoldLegendary Staff320%1031070
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Mask310%1084642
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSymbol of Kundun +3310%881906
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBluewing Crossbow300%1035261
Valley of LorenBlood SoldOrb of Fire Slash300%1061450
Valley of LorenBlood SoldAdamantine Boots300%1029243
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Soul270%652525
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDragon Shield270%1033449
Valley of LorenBlood SoldStaff of Resurrection270%808562
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Life150%336567
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Hellfire120%82793
Valley of LorenBlood SoldTransformation Ring +5100%2329899
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBlood Bone +5100%110543
Valley of LorenBlood SoldGuardian Angel80%4092644
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Creation80%188528
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Eye60%1177031
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +160%378536
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Archangel +560%110268
Valley of LorenBlood SoldImp40%3458134
Valley of LorenBlood SoldDevils Key40%1177547
Valley of LorenBlood SoldHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenBlood SoldScroll of Evil Spirit30%188364
Valley of LorenBlood SoldBox of Luck +730%817009
Valley of LorenBlood SoldJewel of Chaos10%137270
Valley of LorenBlood SoldSphinx Armor10%193050
Valley of LorenBlood SoldRena +310%936168
Valley of LorenBloody wolMaster Scepter640%800973
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of FireBurst640%1069984
Valley of LorenBloody wolStaff of Resurrection630%808562
Valley of LorenBloody wolElemental Shield630%1083729
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Shield610%1039252
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves610%865124
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Mask570%1084642
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Death Stab560%756832
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Boots560%805714
Valley of LorenBloody wolDark Steel Gloves550%990203
Valley of LorenBloody wolGrand Soul Gloves540%766052
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Gloves510%808799
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Morning Star510%1084463
Valley of LorenBloody wolCrystal Sword510%800873
Valley of LorenBloody wolBluewing Crossbow490%1035261
Valley of LorenBloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves490%748410
Valley of LorenBloody wolAquagold Crossbow490%801989
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Pants490%1038239
Valley of LorenBloody wolSymbol of Kundun +3480%881906
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Bless480%809618
Valley of LorenBloody wolAdamantine Pants480%808318
Valley of LorenBloody wolStorm Crow Boots440%799985
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Soul410%652525
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Life240%336567
Valley of LorenBloody wolImp130%3458134
Valley of LorenBloody wolTransformation Ring +5130%2329899
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Eye120%1177031
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +6110%112732
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +1110%378536
Valley of LorenBloody wolBlood Bone +5110%110543
Valley of LorenBloody wolDevils Key80%1177547
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +670%112488
Valley of LorenBloody wolBox of Luck +760%817009
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Creation50%188528
Valley of LorenBloody wolJewel of Chaos50%137270
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit40%188364
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Archangel +530%110268
Valley of LorenBloody wolHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
Valley of LorenBloody wolScroll of Hellfire20%82793
Valley of LorenBloody wolOrb of Summoning20%496655
Valley of LorenBloody wolGuardian Angel20%4092644
Valley of LorenBloody wolRena +320%936168
Valley of LorenBloody wolApple10%76562
Valley of LorenBloody wolLarkan Axe10%78282
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Bless810%809618
Valley of LorenChief SkelSymbol of Kundun +5750%762339
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Soul600%652525
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Helm460%1276985
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Critical Damage450%1431997
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Helm440%1421333
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Gloves440%865124
Valley of LorenChief SkelGreat Scepter420%1423178
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Boots410%1340077
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Boots350%1341909
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Helm340%1026308
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Ice Arrow340%1030380
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Mask330%1332128
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Life330%336567
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Soul Gloves330%1398484
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Boots330%805714
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Pants320%1314967
Valley of LorenChief SkelHoly Spirit Boots310%1025592
Valley of LorenChief SkelSaint Crossbow300%1385331
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Gloves300%1383853
Valley of LorenChief SkelAdamantine Armor290%1338227
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Armor280%1173648
Valley of LorenChief SkelRed Spirit Boots270%1397811
Valley of LorenChief SkelSword of Destruction270%1420896
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Phoenix Gloves270%1314165
Valley of LorenChief SkelOrb of Rageful Blow260%1290512
Valley of LorenChief SkelTransformation Ring +5240%2329899
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlack Dragon Pants230%1383127
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Archangel +7140%678760
Valley of LorenChief SkelHorn of Uniria130%3295946
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Creation130%188528
Valley of LorenChief SkelBlood Bone +7120%678339
Valley of LorenChief SkelGrand Soul Shield120%1039252
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Key120%1177547
Valley of LorenChief SkelBox of Luck +780%817009
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of FireBurst80%1069984
Valley of LorenChief SkelDevils Eye80%1177031
Valley of LorenChief SkelDark Steel Gloves50%990203
Valley of LorenChief SkelStorm Crow Pants50%1038239
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Cometfall30%87793
Valley of LorenChief SkelJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenChief SkelRena +320%936168
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Soul Barrier20%72015
Valley of LorenChief SkelGuardian Angel20%4092644
Valley of LorenChief SkelScroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
Valley of LorenChief SkelImp10%3458134
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Boots10%309151
Valley of LorenChief SkelApple10%76562
Valley of LorenChief SkelDragon Gloves10%284168
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Bless530%809618
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Soul480%652525
Valley of LorenCursed WizSymbol of Kundun +2420%431949
Valley of LorenCursed WizDouble Blade400%52116
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Mask360%78064
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Helm360%64418
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Pants350%312427
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Gloves340%175636
Valley of LorenCursed WizGiant Sword340%283837
Valley of LorenCursed WizBattle Scepter330%309329
Valley of LorenCursed WizOrb of Twisting Slash320%67970
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Boots320%176323
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Magic300%66156
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Boots300%77905
Valley of LorenCursed WizLight Plate Pants300%64675
Valley of LorenCursed WizRing of Wind300%174476
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Gloves290%64281
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Helm290%310640
Valley of LorenCursed WizBronze Shield290%308577
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Gloves290%284168
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Shield280%176216
Valley of LorenCursed WizLarkan Axe270%78282
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Water270%78020
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Crossbow260%52301
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Pants260%175984
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Shield250%52448
Valley of LorenCursed WizPendant of Ability250%64663
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Pants250%308675
Valley of LorenCursed WizDragon Boots250%309151
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Helm240%77834
Valley of LorenCursed WizGorgon Staff240%282074
Valley of LorenCursed WizSerpent Spear240%77877
Valley of LorenCursed WizLegendary Sword230%175045
Valley of LorenCursed WizGreat Scythe230%308917
Valley of LorenCursed WizPlate Armor230%52342
Valley of LorenCursed WizSpirit Armor200%174585
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Life170%336567
Valley of LorenCursed WizBlood Bone +3110%56587
Valley of LorenCursed WizTransformation Ring +4100%21741
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Eye80%1177031
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +180%378536
Valley of LorenCursed WizHorn of Uniria70%3295946
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Archangel +370%57240
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Evil Spirit60%188364
Valley of LorenCursed WizJewel of Chaos60%137270
Valley of LorenCursed WizBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenCursed WizRena +340%936168
Valley of LorenCursed WizImp40%3458134
Valley of LorenCursed WizScroll of Twister40%24858
Valley of LorenCursed WizApple40%76562
Valley of LorenCursed WizDevils Key20%1177547
Valley of LorenCursed WizGuardian Angel10%4092644
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Bless270%809618
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Boots260%805714
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Boots260%1340077
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow250%1290512
Valley of LorenDark SkullOrb of Ice Arrow230%1030380
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves220%865124
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Soul210%652525
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Critical Damage200%1431997
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Helm200%1276985
Valley of LorenDark SkullRed Spirit Gloves200%1383853
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Life190%336567
Valley of LorenDark SkullHoly Spirit Boots190%1025592
Valley of LorenDark SkullGreat Scepter180%1423178
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Gloves180%990203
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Helm180%1026308
Valley of LorenDark SkullSymbol of Kundun +5180%762339
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Phoenix Gloves170%1314165
Valley of LorenDark SkullGrand Soul Pants170%1314967
Valley of LorenDark SkullSword of Destruction150%1420896
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Boots150%1341909
Valley of LorenDark SkullStorm Crow Armor150%1173648
Valley of LorenDark SkullAdamantine Armor150%1338227
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Pants140%1383127
Valley of LorenDark SkullDark Steel Mask130%1332128
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlack Dragon Helm130%1421333
Valley of LorenDark SkullSaint Crossbow110%1385331
Valley of LorenDark SkullTransformation Ring +590%2329899
Valley of LorenDark SkullBlood Bone +780%678339
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Eye40%1177031
Valley of LorenDark SkullBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenDark SkullHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Archangel +730%678760
Valley of LorenDark SkullJewel of Creation20%188528
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Soul Barrier20%72015
Valley of LorenDark SkullRena +310%936168
Valley of LorenDark SkullDevils Key10%1177547
Valley of LorenDark SkullScroll of Cometfall10%87793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of FireBurst540%1069984
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBill of Balrog510%918777
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAquagold Crossbow450%801989
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBluewing Crossbow450%1035261
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Shield450%1039252
Valley of LorenDeath AngeElemental Shield430%1083729
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Boots420%799985
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Gloves420%808799
Valley of LorenDeath AngeMaster Scepter420%800973
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Pants400%808318
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Death Stab400%756832
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Bless400%809618
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHoly Spirit Gloves390%748410
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGrand Soul Gloves380%766052
Valley of LorenDeath AngeAdamantine Mask380%1084642
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStorm Crow Pants370%1038239
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Sword340%800873
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Soul290%652525
Valley of LorenDeath AngeStaff of Resurrection290%808562
Valley of LorenDeath AngeSymbol of Kundun +3290%881906
Valley of LorenDeath AngeCrystal Morning Star280%1084463
Valley of LorenDeath AngeOrb of Penetration260%1122135
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Life160%336567
Valley of LorenDeath AngeTransformation Ring +5100%2329899
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Archangel +580%110268
Valley of LorenDeath AngeHorn of Uniria70%3295946
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBlood Bone +560%110543
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Key40%1177547
Valley of LorenDeath AngeDevils Eye40%1177031
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Creation40%188528
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +130%378536
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Evil Spirit30%188364
Valley of LorenDeath AngeJewel of Chaos30%137270
Valley of LorenDeath AngeImp20%3458134
Valley of LorenDeath AngeRena +320%936168
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Hellfire10%82793
Valley of LorenDeath AngeGuardian Angel10%4092644
Valley of LorenDeath AngeBox of Luck +710%817009
Valley of LorenDeath AngeScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
Valley of LorenDeath AngeApple10%76562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Boots562%1397811
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Critical Damage512%1431997
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Armor512%1018586
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Master Gloves512%1100418
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Boots492%1034175
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSaint Crossbow492%1385331
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Bless492%809618
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Electric Spark492%1062778
Valley of LorenDeath BeamCelestial Bow482%1017970
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Armor472%1180484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Pants462%1035126
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSymbol of Kundun +6462%1907155
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Boots452%1341909
Valley of LorenDeath BeamStaff of Destruction431%1181537
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Helm431%1016711
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDragon Spear421%1035621
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Armor421%1018590
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGrand Soul Pants421%1314967
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Helm411%1421333
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Gloves401%1383853
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Soul401%652525
Valley of LorenDeath BeamThunder Hawk Gloves401%1522400
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Mace391%1179893
Valley of LorenDeath BeamSword of Destruction391%1420896
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Gloves371%1314165
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRed Spirit Helm371%1014389
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Helm361%1276985
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Phoenix Boots351%1015392
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlack Dragon Pants341%1383127
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGreat Scepter321%1423178
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Soul Gloves321%1398484
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHoly Spirit Pants311%1503648
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDark Steel Mask231%1332128
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Life191%336567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamTransformation Ring +5171%2329899
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Key130%1177547
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Archangel +7120%678760
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Creation110%188528
Valley of LorenDeath BeamDevils Eye100%1177031
Valley of LorenDeath BeamHorn of Uniria100%3295946
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBlood Bone +770%678339
Valley of LorenDeath BeamImp60%3458134
Valley of LorenDeath BeamRena +350%936168
Valley of LorenDeath BeamGuardian Angel40%4092644
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Cometfall40%87793
Valley of LorenDeath BeamJewel of Chaos30%137270
Valley of LorenDeath BeamPet Rudolph30%79340
Valley of LorenDeath BeamBox of Luck +730%817009
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Teleport Ally20%115693
Valley of LorenDeath BeamApple20%76562
Valley of LorenDeath BeamScroll of Ice Storm20%99567
Valley of LorenDeath BeamElemental Shield10%1083729
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Bless680%809618
Valley of LorenDeath CowSymbol of Kundun +2470%431949
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Armor460%939955
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Armor400%52342
Valley of LorenDeath CowGiant Sword390%283837
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Soul380%652525
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Pants360%308675
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Gloves360%64281
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Helm330%939212
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Pants330%644123
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Boots320%77905
Valley of LorenDeath CowGreat Scythe320%308917
Valley of LorenDeath CowHelical Sword320%644847
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Gloves320%284168
Valley of LorenDeath CowRing of Magic320%66156
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Life310%336567
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Twisting Slash310%67970
Valley of LorenDeath CowDouble Blade300%52116
Valley of LorenDeath CowGorgon Staff300%282074
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Ability290%64663
Valley of LorenDeath CowPendant of Water280%78020
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Armor280%643333
Valley of LorenDeath CowBronze Shield280%308577
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Helm280%310640
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Boots270%283742
Valley of LorenDeath CowLarkan Axe270%78282
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Pants270%312427
Valley of LorenDeath CowPlate Helm260%77834
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Crossbow260%52301
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Pants260%64675
Valley of LorenDeath CowLight Plate Mask250%78064
Valley of LorenDeath CowSilver Bow250%643809
Valley of LorenDeath CowAdamantine Gloves230%941527
Valley of LorenDeath CowBattle Scepter230%309329
Valley of LorenDeath CowSerpent Spear220%77877
Valley of LorenDeath CowDragon Boots220%309151
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Helm220%64418
Valley of LorenDeath CowLegendary Shield190%52448
Valley of LorenDeath CowTransformation Ring +4180%21741
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +1170%378536
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Eye130%1177031
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +4130%176880
Valley of LorenDeath CowBlood Bone +3120%56587
Valley of LorenDeath CowDevils Key110%1177547
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +4100%177125
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Archangel +390%57240
Valley of LorenDeath CowBox of Luck +780%817009
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Twister60%24858
Valley of LorenDeath CowJewel of Chaos50%137270
Valley of LorenDeath CowGuardian Angel40%4092644
Valley of LorenDeath CowImp40%3458134
Valley of LorenDeath CowApple30%76562
Valley of LorenDeath CowScroll of Evil Spirit30%188364
Valley of LorenDeath CowElven Axe10%30771
Valley of LorenDeath CowScale Boots10%27194
Valley of LorenDeath CowBrass Boots10%62715
Valley of LorenDeath CowHorn of Uniria10%3295946
Valley of LorenDeath CowWind Boots10%29746
Valley of LorenDeath CowRena +310%936168
Valley of LorenDeath CowFalcon10%26986
Valley of LorenDeath CowOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Bless740%809618
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Gloves640%941527
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Soul570%652525
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Pants570%312427
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Pants550%308675
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSymbol of Kundun +2550%431949
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Pants540%644123
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Fire Slash520%1061450
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Armor520%643333
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBill of Balrog510%918777
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Helm510%939212
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Penetration510%1122135
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Boots500%309151
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLighting Sword500%1031275
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBattle Scepter500%309329
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Greater Fortitude480%1057412
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGreat Scythe480%308917
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHelical Sword470%644847
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Shield450%1033449
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBronze Shield450%308577
Valley of LorenDeath GorgAdamantine Boots450%1029243
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLegendary Staff450%1031070
Valley of LorenDeath GorgLight Plate Armor440%1036818
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Helm420%310640
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Armor420%939955
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDragon Armor410%1030685
Valley of LorenDeath GorgSilver Bow300%643809
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Life290%336567
Valley of LorenDeath GorgTransformation Ring +5170%2329899
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +1120%378536
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBlood Bone +4110%176880
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Archangel +4100%177125
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Eye100%1177031
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenDeath GorgHorn of Uniria80%3295946
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Evil Spirit70%188364
Valley of LorenDeath GorgScroll of Hellfire50%82793
Valley of LorenDeath GorgDevils Key50%1177547
Valley of LorenDeath GorgRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenDeath GorgBox of Luck +720%817009
Valley of LorenDeath GorgGuardian Angel20%4092644
Valley of LorenDeath GorgOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenDeath GorgJewel of Chaos10%137270
Valley of LorenDeath GorgApple10%76562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Bless760%809618
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Soul590%652525
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Greater Fortitude510%1057412
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Helm500%310640
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSymbol of Kundun +2490%431949
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Shield480%1033449
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGiant Sword480%283837
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Gloves470%284168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGreat Scythe470%308917
Valley of LorenDeath KnigOrb of Fire Slash470%1061450
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Armor460%939955
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Scepter440%309329
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Pants430%312427
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Pants410%644123
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Armor400%1030685
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Boots400%309151
Valley of LorenDeath KnigSilver Bow390%643809
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDragon Helm390%939212
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBronze Shield390%308577
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Gloves380%941527
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Armor370%643333
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Boots370%283742
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Pants360%308675
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHelical Sword360%644847
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGorgon Staff340%282074
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLighting Sword330%1031275
Valley of LorenDeath KnigAdamantine Boots320%1029243
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLegendary Staff320%1031070
Valley of LorenDeath KnigLight Plate Armor270%1036818
Valley of LorenDeath KnigTransformation Ring +5200%2329899
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Life200%336567
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +1160%378536
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Eye130%1177031
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Creation120%188528
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBlood Bone +4120%176880
Valley of LorenDeath KnigDevils Key110%1177547
Valley of LorenDeath KnigGuardian Angel80%4092644
Valley of LorenDeath KnigApple70%76562
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Archangel +460%177125
Valley of LorenDeath KnigScroll of Evil Spirit50%188364
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenDeath KnigRena +340%936168
Valley of LorenDeath KnigJewel of Chaos30%137270
Valley of LorenDeath KnigHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenDeath KnigBattle Axe10%42232
Valley of LorenDeath KnigPendant of Ice10%184208
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Armor10%62666
Valley of LorenDeath KnigWind Helm10%30597
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Bless750%809618
Valley of LorenDevilSymbol of Kundun +2620%431949
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Soul540%652525
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Shield460%1033449
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Staff440%1031070
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Armor410%939955
Valley of LorenDevilSilver Bow410%643809
Valley of LorenDevilBronze Shield400%308577
Valley of LorenDevilGreat Scythe390%308917
Valley of LorenDevilHelical Sword380%644847
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Fire Slash370%1061450
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Pants370%312427
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Boots360%283742
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Boots350%1029243
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Helm340%64418
Valley of LorenDevilLight Plate Pants330%64675
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Gloves330%64281
Valley of LorenDevilAdamantine Gloves330%941527
Valley of LorenDevilLighting Sword330%1031275
Valley of LorenDevilBattle Scepter320%309329
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Pants310%308675
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Gloves310%284168
Valley of LorenDevilLegendary Armor310%643333
Valley of LorenDevilOrb of Greater Fortitude310%1057412
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Armor300%1030685
Valley of LorenDevilGiant Sword280%283837
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Helm280%310640
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Pants270%644123
Valley of LorenDevilGorgon Staff270%282074
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Boots270%309151
Valley of LorenDevilPendant of Ability250%64663
Valley of LorenDevilDragon Helm250%939212
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Life210%336567
Valley of LorenDevilTransformation Ring +5150%2329899
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Eye100%1177031
Valley of LorenDevilDevils Key100%1177547
Valley of LorenDevilGuardian Angel90%4092644
Valley of LorenDevilHorn of Uniria90%3295946
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Evil Spirit70%188364
Valley of LorenDevilImp60%3458134
Valley of LorenDevilBlood Bone +460%176880
Valley of LorenDevilScroll of Archangel +460%177125
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +160%378536
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Creation60%188528
Valley of LorenDevilJewel of Chaos40%137270
Valley of LorenDevilRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenDevilBox of Luck +720%817009
Valley of LorenDevilApple10%76562
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Gloves960%865124
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Ice Arrow960%1030380
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Gloves930%990203
Valley of LorenDrakanRed Spirit Gloves930%1383853
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Soul900%652525
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Pants900%1383127
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Boots870%1341909
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Boots860%1340077
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Bless840%809618
Valley of LorenDrakanBlack Dragon Helm820%1421333
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Helm810%1026308
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Steel Mask800%1332128
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Helm790%1276985
Valley of LorenDrakanStorm Crow Armor780%1173648
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Armor770%1338227
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Pants770%1314967
Valley of LorenDrakanHoly Spirit Boots750%1025592
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scepter740%1423178
Valley of LorenDrakanSymbol of Kundun +5720%762339
Valley of LorenDrakanSword of Destruction720%1420896
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Rageful Blow710%1290512
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Critical Damage700%1431997
Valley of LorenDrakanDark Phoenix Gloves700%1314165
Valley of LorenDrakanSaint Crossbow670%1385331
Valley of LorenDrakanGrand Soul Boots580%805714
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Life300%336567
Valley of LorenDrakanBlood Bone +7290%678339
Valley of LorenDrakanTransformation Ring +5170%2329899
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Archangel +7150%678760
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Creation120%188528
Valley of LorenDrakanRena +3110%936168
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Eye90%1177031
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Aqua Beam90%100253
Valley of LorenDrakanImp80%3458134
Valley of LorenDrakanDevils Key70%1177547
Valley of LorenDrakanJewel of Chaos50%137270
Valley of LorenDrakanBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Soul Barrier50%72015
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Angel50%4092644
Valley of LorenDrakanScroll of Cometfall40%87793
Valley of LorenDrakanHorn of Uniria30%3295946
Valley of LorenDrakanOrb of Summoning20%496655
Valley of LorenDrakanApple20%76562
Valley of LorenDrakanDragon Helm10%939212
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Armor10%939955
Valley of LorenDrakanGuardian Gloves10%64281
Valley of LorenDrakanAdamantine Gloves10%941527
Valley of LorenDrakanGreat Scythe10%308917
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Pants570%2078592
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Bless510%809618
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Soul Staff500%2076146
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream490%1254521
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Armor420%748041
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark420%1062778
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor410%1018586
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow400%2076791
Valley of LorenFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6400%1907155
Valley of LorenFire GolemRed Spirit Helm400%1014389
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Armor390%1018590
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots380%1015392
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants380%1240228
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Soul380%652525
Valley of LorenFire GolemHurricane Gloves380%1248447
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants370%747778
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots370%1034175
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor370%2077430
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm370%1016711
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Summon370%1404984
Valley of LorenFire GolemDragon Spear370%1035621
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Steel Pants350%1035126
Valley of LorenFire GolemRune Blade330%2074000
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Boots330%793579
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves320%803979
Valley of LorenFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots320%1378446
Valley of LorenFire GolemLord Scepter310%1379611
Valley of LorenFire GolemCelestial Bow280%1017970
Valley of LorenFire GolemStaff of Destruction240%1181537
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Soul Boots240%794571
Valley of LorenFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves170%1522400
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +1170%2414129
Valley of LorenFire GolemTransformation Ring +5170%2329899
Valley of LorenFire GolemElemental Mace160%1179893
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Life160%336567
Valley of LorenFire GolemDark Master Gloves160%1100418
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor150%1180484
Valley of LorenFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants130%1503648
Valley of LorenFire GolemHorn of Uniria120%3295946
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7110%678760
Valley of LorenFire GolemSpirit +0110%1056798
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Key60%1177547
Valley of LorenFire GolemBlood Bone +760%678339
Valley of LorenFire GolemRena +340%936168
Valley of LorenFire GolemBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenFire GolemDevils Eye30%1177031
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm30%99567
Valley of LorenFire GolemImp30%3458134
Valley of LorenFire GolemJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Decay20%121962
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Inferno20%96033
Valley of LorenFire GolemScroll of Nova20%218183
Valley of LorenFire GolemGrand Soul Boots10%805714
Valley of LorenFire GolemGuardian Angel10%4092644
Valley of LorenGigas GoleCelestial Bow240%1017970
Valley of LorenGigas GoleJewel of Soul120%652525
Valley of LorenGigas GoleGrand Soul Armor120%1018590
Valley of LorenGigas GoleDark Soul Gloves120%1398484
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Boots984%799985
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Gloves954%808799
Valley of LorenHydraBluewing Crossbow934%1035261
Valley of LorenHydraStorm Crow Pants894%1038239
Valley of LorenHydraHoly Spirit Gloves884%748410
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Shield844%1039252
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Penetration813%1122135
Valley of LorenHydraAquagold Crossbow813%801989
Valley of LorenHydraOrb of Death Stab803%756832
Valley of LorenHydraBill of Balrog793%918777
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Mask783%1084642
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Bless773%809618
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Soul753%652525
Valley of LorenHydraGrand Soul Gloves743%766052
Valley of LorenHydraElemental Shield733%1083729
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Morning Star693%1084463
Valley of LorenHydraStaff of Resurrection673%808562
Valley of LorenHydraAdamantine Pants673%808318
Valley of LorenHydraMaster Scepter673%800973
Valley of LorenHydraSymbol of Kundun +3663%881906
Valley of LorenHydraCrystal Sword653%800873
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of FireBurst643%1069984
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Life291%336567
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Creation211%188528
Valley of LorenHydraBlood Bone +5201%110543
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Key171%1177547
Valley of LorenHydraTransformation Ring +5161%2329899
Valley of LorenHydraDevils Eye131%1177031
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Archangel +5131%110268
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +1131%378536
Valley of LorenHydraHorn of Uniria121%3295946
Valley of LorenHydraJewel of Chaos60%137270
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Evil Spirit50%188364
Valley of LorenHydraImp50%3458134
Valley of LorenHydraBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenHydraGuardian Angel40%4092644
Valley of LorenHydraRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Hellfire20%82793
Valley of LorenHydraSpirit Gloves10%194038
Valley of LorenHydraRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenHydraApple10%76562
Valley of LorenHydraScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow1080%1290512
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Armor950%1173648
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Boots910%1340077
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Armor860%1338227
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Bless630%809618
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Gloves550%766052
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Soul540%652525
Valley of LorenIron WheelMaster Scepter530%800973
Valley of LorenIron WheelCrystal Sword520%800873
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Pants520%1038239
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Shield510%1039252
Valley of LorenIron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves500%748410
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Death Stab490%756832
Valley of LorenIron WheelAquagold Crossbow480%801989
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves480%865124
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of FireBurst480%1069984
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Gloves470%808799
Valley of LorenIron WheelGrand Soul Boots460%805714
Valley of LorenIron WheelStorm Crow Boots440%799985
Valley of LorenIron WheelStaff of Resurrection400%808562
Valley of LorenIron WheelAdamantine Pants400%808318
Valley of LorenIron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4400%411024
Valley of LorenIron WheelDark Steel Gloves390%990203
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Life280%336567
Valley of LorenIron WheelHorn of Uniria170%3295946
Valley of LorenIron WheelImp150%3458134
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Creation130%188528
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Eye120%1177031
Valley of LorenIron WheelTransformation Ring +5110%2329899
Valley of LorenIron WheelBlood Bone +6100%112732
Valley of LorenIron WheelGuardian Angel90%4092644
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Archangel +690%112488
Valley of LorenIron WheelDevils Key60%1177547
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +150%378536
Valley of LorenIron WheelRena +350%936168
Valley of LorenIron WheelBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenIron WheelOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenIron WheelBattle Scepter10%309329
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
Valley of LorenIron WheelJewel of Chaos10%137270
Valley of LorenIron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam10%100253
Valley of LorenIron WheelGorgon Staff10%282074
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Greater Fortitude830%1057412
Valley of LorenLizard KinLight Plate Armor760%1036818
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Shield690%1033449
Valley of LorenLizard KinSymbol of Kundun +3670%881906
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Pants660%808318
Valley of LorenLizard KinStorm Crow Gloves640%808799
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Mask630%1084642
Valley of LorenLizard KinBill of Balrog630%918777
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Soul630%652525
Valley of LorenLizard KinGrand Soul Gloves620%766052
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Fire Slash610%1061450
Valley of LorenLizard KinDragon Armor610%1030685
Valley of LorenLizard KinLighting Sword590%1031275
Valley of LorenLizard KinOrb of Penetration580%1122135
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Bless570%809618
Valley of LorenLizard KinCrystal Morning Star570%1084463
Valley of LorenLizard KinStaff of Resurrection570%808562
Valley of LorenLizard KinAdamantine Boots560%1029243
Valley of LorenLizard KinElemental Shield550%1083729
Valley of LorenLizard KinBluewing Crossbow530%1035261
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Staff520%1031070
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Life220%336567
Valley of LorenLizard KinTransformation Ring +5200%2329899
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Eye180%1177031
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Creation170%188528
Valley of LorenLizard KinDevils Key160%1177547
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Archangel +5150%110268
Valley of LorenLizard KinGuardian Angel130%4092644
Valley of LorenLizard KinBlood Bone +590%110543
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +190%378536
Valley of LorenLizard KinImp90%3458134
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Hellfire90%82793
Valley of LorenLizard KinApple70%76562
Valley of LorenLizard KinBox of Luck +760%817009
Valley of LorenLizard KinRena +360%936168
Valley of LorenLizard KinHorn of Uniria50%3295946
Valley of LorenLizard KinScroll of Evil Spirit40%188364
Valley of LorenLizard KinJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenLizard KinPendant of Ice20%184208
Valley of LorenLizard KinLegendary Sword10%175045
Valley of LorenLizard KinPlate Boots10%181534
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves390%766052
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Bless360%809618
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Pants340%1038239
Valley of LorenLizard WarDark Steel Gloves330%990203
Valley of LorenLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves320%748410
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves310%865124
Valley of LorenLizard WarCrystal Sword300%800873
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Soul290%652525
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots290%1340077
Valley of LorenLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4290%411024
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves290%808799
Valley of LorenLizard WarAquagold Crossbow280%801989
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Death Stab280%756832
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Boots280%805714
Valley of LorenLizard WarBluewing Crossbow270%1035261
Valley of LorenLizard WarStaff of Resurrection260%808562
Valley of LorenLizard WarStorm Crow Boots250%799985
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Pants250%808318
Valley of LorenLizard WarMaster Scepter250%800973
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of FireBurst240%1069984
Valley of LorenLizard WarAdamantine Armor200%1338227
Valley of LorenLizard WarGrand Soul Shield160%1039252
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Life160%336567
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow160%1290512
Valley of LorenLizard WarTransformation Ring +5130%2329899
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Eye100%1177031
Valley of LorenLizard WarDevils Key90%1177547
Valley of LorenLizard WarHorn of Uniria60%3295946
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Archangel +650%112488
Valley of LorenLizard WarBox of Luck +140%378536
Valley of LorenLizard WarRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Hellfire30%82793
Valley of LorenLizard WarGuardian Angel20%4092644
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenLizard WarImp20%3458134
Valley of LorenLizard WarBlood Bone +620%112732
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier20%72015
Valley of LorenLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
Valley of LorenLizard WarJewel of Creation10%188528
Valley of LorenLizard WarRing of Magic10%66156
Valley of LorenLizard WarOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenMega CrustCrystal Sword730%800873
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Gloves700%766052
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Boots640%805714
Valley of LorenMega CrustGrand Soul Shield640%1039252
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Armor630%1338227
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Gloves630%808799
Valley of LorenMega CrustBluewing Crossbow610%1035261
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Death Stab600%756832
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of FireBurst590%1069984
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Pants580%1038239
Valley of LorenMega CrustDark Steel Gloves560%990203
Valley of LorenMega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves560%748410
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves550%865124
Valley of LorenMega CrustStorm Crow Boots550%799985
Valley of LorenMega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow550%1290512
Valley of LorenMega CrustMaster Scepter540%800973
Valley of LorenMega CrustAquagold Crossbow530%801989
Valley of LorenMega CrustSymbol of Kundun +4530%411024
Valley of LorenMega CrustStaff of Resurrection520%808562
Valley of LorenMega CrustAdamantine Pants480%808318
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Soul480%652525
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Bless450%809618
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlack Dragon Boots420%1340077
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Key300%1177547
Valley of LorenMega CrustTransformation Ring +5190%2329899
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Creation190%188528
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Life130%336567
Valley of LorenMega CrustDevils Eye110%1177031
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Archangel +6100%112488
Valley of LorenMega CrustHorn of Uniria70%3295946
Valley of LorenMega CrustImp60%3458134
Valley of LorenMega CrustBlood Bone +660%112732
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam50%100253
Valley of LorenMega CrustRena +350%936168
Valley of LorenMega CrustApple40%76562
Valley of LorenMega CrustGuardian Angel40%4092644
Valley of LorenMega CrustBox of Luck +130%378536
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit30%188364
Valley of LorenMega CrustJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Hellfire10%82793
Valley of LorenMega CrustSpirit Pants10%182654
Valley of LorenMega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
Valley of LorenMutantLight Plate Armor850%1036818
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Mask810%1084642
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Boots770%799985
Valley of LorenMutantAquagold Crossbow760%801989
Valley of LorenMutantGrand Soul Gloves760%766052
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Death Stab720%756832
Valley of LorenMutantBluewing Crossbow690%1035261
Valley of LorenMutantMaster Scepter650%800973
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Pants640%808318
Valley of LorenMutantBill of Balrog630%918777
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Penetration610%1122135
Valley of LorenMutantHoly Spirit Gloves610%748410
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Morning Star610%1084463
Valley of LorenMutantElemental Shield600%1083729
Valley of LorenMutantStaff of Resurrection580%808562
Valley of LorenMutantCrystal Sword570%800873
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Bless520%809618
Valley of LorenMutantSymbol of Kundun +3500%881906
Valley of LorenMutantStorm Crow Gloves500%808799
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Soul470%652525
Valley of LorenMutantLighting Sword260%1031275
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Life250%336567
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Shield200%1033449
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Fire Slash190%1061450
Valley of LorenMutantTransformation Ring +5190%2329899
Valley of LorenMutantOrb of Greater Fortitude180%1057412
Valley of LorenMutantDragon Armor150%1030685
Valley of LorenMutantGuardian Angel140%4092644
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Key140%1177547
Valley of LorenMutantHorn of Uniria140%3295946
Valley of LorenMutantAdamantine Boots120%1029243
Valley of LorenMutantLegendary Staff110%1031070
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Creation100%188528
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +1100%378536
Valley of LorenMutantBlood Bone +580%110543
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Archangel +580%110268
Valley of LorenMutantImp70%3458134
Valley of LorenMutantDevils Eye60%1177031
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Hellfire40%82793
Valley of LorenMutantBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenMutantRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenMutantApple30%76562
Valley of LorenMutantJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenMutantScroll of Evil Spirit10%188364
Valley of LorenMutantTower Shield10%193658
Valley of LorenMutantPendant of Water10%78020
Valley of LorenNecron4Staff of Resurrection580%808562
Valley of LorenNecron4Bluewing Crossbow500%1035261
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Pants490%808318
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Boots490%1340077
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Death Stab460%756832
Valley of LorenNecron4Black Dragon Gloves450%865124
Valley of LorenNecron4Crystal Sword440%800873
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Boots440%799985
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Gloves420%766052
Valley of LorenNecron4Aquagold Crossbow390%801989
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Shield380%1039252
Valley of LorenNecron4Holy Spirit Gloves370%748410
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Gloves350%808799
Valley of LorenNecron4Grand Soul Boots340%805714
Valley of LorenNecron4Master Scepter330%800973
Valley of LorenNecron4Storm Crow Pants330%1038239
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Bless320%809618
Valley of LorenNecron4Dark Steel Gloves310%990203
Valley of LorenNecron4Adamantine Armor310%1338227
Valley of LorenNecron4Symbol of Kundun +4300%411024
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of FireBurst290%1069984
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Rageful Blow280%1290512
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Soul210%652525
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Life170%336567
Valley of LorenNecron4Transformation Ring +5120%2329899
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Eye110%1177031
Valley of LorenNecron4Devils Key50%1177547
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Creation50%188528
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Archangel +640%112488
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +130%378536
Valley of LorenNecron4Blood Bone +630%112732
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
Valley of LorenNecron4Guardian Angel20%4092644
Valley of LorenNecron4Imp20%3458134
Valley of LorenNecron4Jewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenNecron4Horn of Uniria20%3295946
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
Valley of LorenNecron4Box of Luck +720%817009
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Hellfire20%82793
Valley of LorenNecron4Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
Valley of LorenNecron4Rena +310%936168
Valley of LorenNecron4Orb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlack Dragon Armor600%1180484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Bless570%809618
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSymbol of Kundun +6550%1907155
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Armor530%1018590
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Armor520%748041
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Gloves510%1398484
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Pants500%1035126
Valley of LorenPhantom KnStaff of Destruction490%1181537
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Gloves460%1522400
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Boots460%1397811
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Boots460%1015392
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRed Spirit Helm460%1014389
Valley of LorenPhantom KnCelestial Bow460%1017970
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Armor450%1018586
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Boots450%793579
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Helm430%1276985
Valley of LorenPhantom KnThunder Hawk Boots430%1034175
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGreat Dragon Gloves430%803979
Valley of LorenPhantom KnHoly Spirit Pants430%1503648
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Helm410%1016711
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Gloves390%1314165
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Soul Boots390%794571
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDragon Spear390%1035621
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Soul390%652525
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGrand Soul Pants390%1314967
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Steel Mask390%1332128
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Master Gloves380%1100418
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDark Phoenix Pants370%747778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Electric Spark370%1062778
Valley of LorenPhantom KnElemental Mace350%1179893
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Life280%336567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnSpirit +1220%2414129
Valley of LorenPhantom KnImp210%3458134
Valley of LorenPhantom KnTransformation Ring +5130%2329899
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Key100%1177547
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBlood Bone +780%678339
Valley of LorenPhantom KnDevils Eye80%1177031
Valley of LorenPhantom KnGuardian Angel60%4092644
Valley of LorenPhantom KnApple60%76562
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Archangel +760%678760
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Inferno50%96033
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Cometfall50%87793
Valley of LorenPhantom KnJewel of Chaos40%137270
Valley of LorenPhantom KnRena +330%936168
Valley of LorenPhantom KnBox of Luck +730%817009
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Ice Storm20%99567
Valley of LorenPhantom KnScroll of Decay20%121962
Valley of LorenPhantom KnOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm910%1421333
Valley of LorenPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5890%762339
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants890%1383127
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Bless890%809618
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Soul850%652525
Valley of LorenPoison GolSaint Crossbow780%1385331
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Helm780%1026308
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow770%1290512
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots760%1025592
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots750%1340077
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Armor750%1173648
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Boots740%805714
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Gloves740%990203
Valley of LorenPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves730%1383853
Valley of LorenPoison GolDark Steel Boots700%1341909
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves680%865124
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow670%1030380
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of FireBurst670%1069984
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage650%1431997
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Shield640%1039252
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Pants580%1038239
Valley of LorenPoison GolSword of Destruction560%1420896
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Armor530%1338227
Valley of LorenPoison GolGreat Scepter480%1423178
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Life320%336567
Valley of LorenPoison GolTransformation Ring +5250%2329899
Valley of LorenPoison GolGuardian Angel240%4092644
Valley of LorenPoison GolMaster Scepter240%800973
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves180%808799
Valley of LorenPoison GolAdamantine Pants170%808318
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Key170%1177547
Valley of LorenPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves170%766052
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Death Stab160%756832
Valley of LorenPoison GolStaff of Resurrection150%808562
Valley of LorenPoison GolDevils Eye150%1177031
Valley of LorenPoison GolStorm Crow Boots140%799985
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Archangel +6140%112488
Valley of LorenPoison GolHorn of Uniria120%3295946
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Creation120%188528
Valley of LorenPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90%801989
Valley of LorenPoison GolBlood Bone +690%112732
Valley of LorenPoison GolCrystal Sword90%800873
Valley of LorenPoison GolJewel of Chaos80%137270
Valley of LorenPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves70%748410
Valley of LorenPoison GolRena +370%936168
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Cometfall70%87793
Valley of LorenPoison GolBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier40%72015
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam40%100253
Valley of LorenPoison GolImp40%3458134
Valley of LorenPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally30%115693
Valley of LorenPoison GolOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Bless620%809618
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSymbol of Kundun +2610%431949
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Soul460%652525
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Armor370%52342
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTiger Bow350%192360
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLarkan Axe320%78282
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Boots300%176323
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Boots300%77905
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Shield290%52448
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Mask290%78064
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Helm290%77834
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Pants290%182654
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Spear290%182544
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Shield290%176216
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Twisting Slash290%67970
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Sword280%175045
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Magic280%66156
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Spear270%77877
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Wind270%182154
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTower Shield260%193658
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Boots260%192977
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Pants260%175984
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSerpent Crossbow250%52301
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDouble Blade250%52116
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Gloves250%181920
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Ability250%64663
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Gloves240%175636
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Gloves240%64281
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Plate Pants240%64675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLight Saber230%192577
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRing of Wind210%174476
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Gloves210%181590
Valley of LorenPoison ShaTransformation Ring +4210%21741
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Helm210%192982
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPlate Boots200%181534
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Life200%336567
Valley of LorenPoison ShaLegendary Helm190%64418
Valley of LorenPoison ShaThunder Staff180%181675
Valley of LorenPoison ShaSpirit Armor180%174585
Valley of LorenPoison ShaPendant of Water170%78020
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Archangel +3110%57240
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Evil Spirit90%188364
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Eye90%1177031
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +180%378536
Valley of LorenPoison ShaDevils Key70%1177547
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Creation70%188528
Valley of LorenPoison ShaRena +360%936168
Valley of LorenPoison ShaImp60%3458134
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Twister50%24858
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBlood Bone +350%56587
Valley of LorenPoison ShaJewel of Chaos40%137270
Valley of LorenPoison ShaApple40%76562
Valley of LorenPoison ShaBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Summoning40%496655
Valley of LorenPoison ShaGuardian Angel30%4092644
Valley of LorenPoison ShaScroll of Flame10%19871
Valley of LorenPoison ShaFlail10%27143
Valley of LorenPoison ShaHorn of Uniria10%3295946
Valley of LorenPoison ShaOrb of Greater Fortitude10%1057412
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Bless800%809618
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6640%1907155
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Soul530%652525
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm520%1276985
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSword of Destruction510%1420896
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Boots500%1341909
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm460%1421333
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage450%1431997
Valley of LorenQueen BeeStaff of Destruction450%1181537
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Mask440%1332128
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Steel Pants440%1035126
Valley of LorenQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow430%1030380
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDragon Spear410%1035621
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm400%1016711
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves400%1314165
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves390%1398484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark390%1062778
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm380%1026308
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves370%1522400
Valley of LorenQueen BeeCelestial Bow370%1017970
Valley of LorenQueen BeeSaint Crossbow360%1385331
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDark Master Gloves360%1100418
Valley of LorenQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots360%1034175
Valley of LorenQueen BeeElemental Mace360%1179893
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots360%1025592
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves340%1383853
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots340%1397811
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants330%1314967
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor310%1018586
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Life310%336567
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants300%1503648
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor300%1018590
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGreat Scepter270%1423178
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor250%1180484
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants230%1383127
Valley of LorenQueen BeeTransformation Ring +5150%2329899
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Creation130%188528
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBlood Bone +7130%678339
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +790%678760
Valley of LorenQueen BeeRena +390%936168
Valley of LorenQueen BeeHorn of Uniria90%3295946
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Eye80%1177031
Valley of LorenQueen BeeDevils Key80%1177547
Valley of LorenQueen BeeJewel of Chaos70%137270
Valley of LorenQueen BeeGuardian Angel50%4092644
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115693
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall30%87793
Valley of LorenQueen BeeImp20%3458134
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Inferno20%96033
Valley of LorenQueen BeeBill of Balrog10%918777
Valley of LorenQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Critical Damage600%1431997
Valley of LorenQueen RainDark Steel Gloves560%990203
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Helm550%1421333
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Rageful Blow520%1290512
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Gloves510%865124
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Boots480%805714
Valley of LorenQueen RainCrystal Sword460%800873
Valley of LorenQueen RainSymbol of Kundun +4460%411024
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Pants460%1038239
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Death Stab460%756832
Valley of LorenQueen RainOrb of Ice Arrow450%1030380
Valley of LorenQueen RainGreat Scepter440%1423178
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Armor440%1173648
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Shield430%1039252
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Soul430%652525
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Bless420%809618
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlack Dragon Boots400%1340077
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Boots390%1025592
Valley of LorenQueen RainAquagold Crossbow390%801989
Valley of LorenQueen RainHoly Spirit Gloves380%748410
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Helm370%1026308
Valley of LorenQueen RainSword of Destruction370%1420896
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Boots360%799985
Valley of LorenQueen RainMaster Scepter350%800973
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of FireBurst330%1069984
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Armor290%1338227
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Life190%336567
Valley of LorenQueen RainTransformation Ring +5150%2329899
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Creation140%188528
Valley of LorenQueen RainStorm Crow Gloves110%808799
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Key100%1177547
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Archangel +680%112488
Valley of LorenQueen RainStaff of Resurrection80%808562
Valley of LorenQueen RainBluewing Crossbow80%1035261
Valley of LorenQueen RainBlood Bone +670%112732
Valley of LorenQueen RainDevils Eye60%1177031
Valley of LorenQueen RainAdamantine Pants50%808318
Valley of LorenQueen RainRena +340%936168
Valley of LorenQueen RainGrand Soul Gloves40%766052
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Angel30%4092644
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Cometfall20%87793
Valley of LorenQueen RainImp10%3458134
Valley of LorenQueen RainScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
Valley of LorenQueen RainHorn of Uniria10%3295946
Valley of LorenQueen RainJewel of Chaos10%137270
Valley of LorenQueen RainGuardian Armor10%939955
Valley of LorenQueen RainBox of Luck +710%817009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Bless800%809618
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Critical Damage590%1431997
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Soul570%652525
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSymbol of Kundun +5560%762339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Boots560%805714
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Gloves540%865124
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Pants540%1314967
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Gloves520%1383853
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Boots520%1025592
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Pants500%1383127
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHoly Spirit Helm500%1276985
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Mask490%1332128
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSaint Crossbow480%1385331
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRed Spirit Boots470%1397811
Valley of LorenRed SkeletSword of Destruction450%1420896
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Armor440%1173648
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGreat Scepter440%1423178
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Helm440%1421333
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Phoenix Gloves420%1314165
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Soul Gloves420%1398484
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Rageful Blow410%1290512
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Ice Arrow380%1030380
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlack Dragon Boots370%1340077
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Boots360%1341909
Valley of LorenRed SkeletAdamantine Armor350%1338227
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Helm290%1026308
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Life220%336567
Valley of LorenRed SkeletHorn of Uniria160%3295946
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Archangel +7160%678760
Valley of LorenRed SkeletTransformation Ring +5150%2329899
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Eye140%1177031
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGrand Soul Shield140%1039252
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDark Steel Gloves110%990203
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Creation110%188528
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of FireBurst100%1069984
Valley of LorenRed SkeletStorm Crow Pants80%1038239
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBlood Bone +780%678339
Valley of LorenRed SkeletJewel of Chaos80%137270
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
Valley of LorenRed SkeletDevils Key50%1177547
Valley of LorenRed SkeletRena +350%936168
Valley of LorenRed SkeletBox of Luck +750%817009
Valley of LorenRed SkeletGuardian Angel40%4092644
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Soul Barrier30%72015
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
Valley of LorenRed SkeletImp30%3458134
Valley of LorenRed SkeletScroll of Cometfall20%87793
Valley of LorenRed SkeletOrb of Summoning10%496655
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Bless420%809618
Valley of LorenRogue CentLight Plate Armor400%1036818
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Armor400%1030685
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Gloves400%941527
Valley of LorenRogue CentCrystal Morning Star390%1084463
Valley of LorenRogue CentBill of Balrog380%918777
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Staff380%1031070
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Greater Fortitude370%1057412
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Mask360%1084642
Valley of LorenRogue CentHelical Sword340%644847
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Helm330%939212
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Penetration330%1122135
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Armor330%939955
Valley of LorenRogue CentLighting Sword320%1031275
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Shield310%1033449
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Soul300%652525
Valley of LorenRogue CentSilver Bow300%643809
Valley of LorenRogue CentLegendary Armor300%643333
Valley of LorenRogue CentAdamantine Boots260%1029243
Valley of LorenRogue CentOrb of Fire Slash240%1061450
Valley of LorenRogue CentDragon Pants240%644123
Valley of LorenRogue CentElemental Shield210%1083729
Valley of LorenRogue CentSymbol of Kundun +3190%881906
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Life130%336567
Valley of LorenRogue CentTransformation Ring +580%2329899
Valley of LorenRogue CentBox of Luck +170%378536
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Creation60%188528
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Archangel +450%177125
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Key50%1177547
Valley of LorenRogue CentScroll of Evil Spirit50%188364
Valley of LorenRogue CentRena +340%936168
Valley of LorenRogue CentGuardian Angel30%4092644
Valley of LorenRogue CentBlood Bone +430%176880
Valley of LorenRogue CentDevils Eye30%1177031
Valley of LorenRogue CentJewel of Chaos20%137270
Valley of LorenRogue CentHorn of Uniria20%3295946
Valley of LorenRogue CentImp10%3458134
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Critical Damage600%1431997
Valley of LorenTantalosSymbol of Kundun +4590%411024
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Shield590%1039252
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of FireBurst590%1069984
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Gloves570%990203
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Bless560%809618
Valley of LorenTantalosAdamantine Armor560%1338227
Valley of LorenTantalosAquagold Crossbow530%801989
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Boots530%1340077
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Helm520%1026308
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Armor510%1173648
Valley of LorenTantalosMaster Scepter510%800973
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Rageful Blow510%1290512
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Soul510%652525
Valley of LorenTantalosSword of Destruction500%1420896
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Ice Arrow500%1030380
Valley of LorenTantalosGreat Scepter480%1423178
Valley of LorenTantalosCrystal Sword470%800873
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Boots470%1025592
Valley of LorenTantalosHoly Spirit Gloves460%748410
Valley of LorenTantalosGrand Soul Boots460%805714
Valley of LorenTantalosOrb of Death Stab430%756832
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Boots420%799985
Valley of LorenTantalosStorm Crow Pants410%1038239
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Helm410%1421333
Valley of LorenTantalosBlack Dragon Gloves400%865124
Valley of LorenTantalosDark Steel Boots370%1341909
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Life230%336567
Valley of LorenTantalosGuardian Angel120%4092644
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Key110%1177547
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Creation110%188528
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Archangel +6100%112488
Valley of LorenTantalosTransformation Ring +5100%2329899
Valley of LorenTantalosImp100%3458134
Valley of LorenTantalosBlood Bone +680%112732
Valley of LorenTantalosBox of Luck +780%817009
Valley of LorenTantalosDevils Eye80%1177031
Valley of LorenTantalosRena +340%936168
Valley of LorenTantalosJewel of Chaos40%137270
Valley of LorenTantalosHorn of Uniria40%3295946
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Soul Barrier30%72015
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Aqua Beam30%100253
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Teleport Ally30%115693
Valley of LorenTantalosScroll of Cometfall20%87793
Valley of LorenTantalosBronze Shield10%308577
Valley of LorenTantalosDouble Blade10%52116
Valley of LorenTantalosApple10%76562
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Pants854%1503648
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Master Gloves854%1100418
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Armor824%1180484
Valley of LorenZaikanThunder Hawk Gloves814%1522400
Valley of LorenZaikanStaff of Destruction794%1181537
Valley of LorenZaikanElemental Mace774%1179893
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Bless744%809618
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Soul603%652525
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Boots573%1025592
Valley of LorenZaikanSymbol of Kundun +5553%762339
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Phoenix Gloves523%1314165
Valley of LorenZaikanSword of Destruction513%1420896
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Gloves493%1383853
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Critical Damage493%1431997
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Helm472%1421333
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Mask462%1332128
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Helm462%1026308
Valley of LorenZaikanStorm Crow Armor452%1173648
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Soul Gloves452%1398484
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Pants442%1383127
Valley of LorenZaikanRed Spirit Boots432%1397811
Valley of LorenZaikanSaint Crossbow412%1385331
Valley of LorenZaikanHoly Spirit Helm402%1276985
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Pants392%1314967
Valley of LorenZaikanGreat Scepter352%1423178
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Ice Arrow302%1030380
Valley of LorenZaikanDark Steel Boots261%1341909
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Life231%336567
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Key141%1177547
Valley of LorenZaikanTransformation Ring +5131%2329899
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Archangel +7111%678760
Valley of LorenZaikanHorn of Uniria111%3295946
Valley of LorenZaikanDevils Eye101%1177031
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Creation90%188528
Valley of LorenZaikanGrand Soul Boots80%805714
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Gloves80%865124
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Angel80%4092644
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Rageful Blow70%1290512
Valley of LorenZaikanAdamantine Armor70%1338227
Valley of LorenZaikanBlood Bone +770%678339
Valley of LorenZaikanRena +350%936168
Valley of LorenZaikanJewel of Chaos50%137270
Valley of LorenZaikanBox of Luck +740%817009
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Soul Barrier40%72015
Valley of LorenZaikanImp30%3458134
Valley of LorenZaikanBlack Dragon Boots30%1340077
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Cometfall30%87793
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Summoning30%496655
Valley of LorenZaikanApple20%76562
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Inferno20%96033
Valley of LorenZaikanLegendary Staff10%1031070
Valley of LorenZaikanScroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
Valley of LorenZaikanOrb of Fire Slash10%1061450
Valley of LorenZaikanDragon Shield10%1033449
Valley of LorenZaikanGuardian Armor10%939955
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Bless1333847%809618
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Soul996705%652525
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of FireBurst755464%1069984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSymbol of Kundun +3700544%881906
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDark Steel Gloves677284%990203
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Morning Star676074%1084463
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Mask675914%1084642
Land of TrialsAx WarriorCrystal Sword674954%800873
Land of TrialsAx WarriorMaster Scepter674434%800973
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAquagold Crossbow674334%801989
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Death Stab673994%756832
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Shield673934%1039252
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves673684%748410
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGrand Soul Gloves672404%766052
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStaff of Resurrection672224%808562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Pants671674%1038239
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Boots671514%799985
Land of TrialsAx WarriorAdamantine Pants670514%808318
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBluewing Crossbow670474%1035261
Land of TrialsAx WarriorStorm Crow Gloves669714%808799
Land of TrialsAx WarriorElemental Shield669074%1083729
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Penetration668194%1122135
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Life298672%336567
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTransformation Ring +5210311%2329899
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Creation198421%188528
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Eye131991%1177031
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +1131641%378536
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBlood Bone +5130231%110543
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDevils Key128741%1177547
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Archangel +5127701%110268
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Angel102081%4092644
Land of TrialsAx WarriorImp82370%3458134
Land of TrialsAx WarriorBox of Luck +769670%817009
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRena +367390%936168
Land of TrialsAx WarriorHorn of Uniria65240%3295946
Land of TrialsAx WarriorJewel of Chaos54220%137270
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit47390%188364
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam29210%100253
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Hellfire18070%82793
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Summoning6370%496655
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Pants1110%64675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorThunder Staff1050%181675
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Boots1040%77905
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLarkan Axe1020%78282
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Spear1000%77877
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Saber990%192577
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Helm990%77834
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Armor950%52342
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Crossbow950%52301
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Ability950%64663
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Boots930%192977
Land of TrialsAx WarriorDouble Blade930%52116
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Gloves920%181590
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Mask920%78064
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Helm910%192982
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Armor890%174585
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Wind890%174476
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Gloves880%175636
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Wind880%182154
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSpirit Pants870%182654
Land of TrialsAx WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash870%67970
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTower Shield860%193658
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Pants850%175984
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Sword850%175045
Land of TrialsAx WarriorTiger Bow840%192360
Land of TrialsAx WarriorGuardian Gloves840%64281
Land of TrialsAx WarriorSerpent Shield840%176216
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Spear830%182544
Land of TrialsAx WarriorRing of Magic820%66156
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPlate Boots820%181534
Land of TrialsAx WarriorPendant of Water810%78020
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Helm780%64418
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Boots770%176323
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLight Plate Gloves760%181920
Land of TrialsAx WarriorLegendary Shield730%52448
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Twister170%24858
Land of TrialsAx WarriorApple120%76562
Land of TrialsAx WarriorScroll of Flame90%19871
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Bless1551206%809618
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Soul1163004%652525
Land of TrialsFire GolemSymbol of Kundun +6816253%1907155
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Fire Scream739743%1254521
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Boots709793%793579
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Armor709293%1018586
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Armor707613%748041
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Summon707503%1404984
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Armor707393%1018590
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Soul Staff706843%2076146
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Boots706503%1015392
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Pants706423%2078592
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Boots706363%1378446
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Electric Spark706153%1062778
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Pants706123%747778
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Pants706013%1035126
Land of TrialsFire GolemCelestial Bow706003%1017970
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Helm705813%1016711
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Pants705783%1240228
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Soul Boots705683%794571
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Phoenix Armor704123%2077430
Land of TrialsFire GolemRune Blade703893%2074000
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Boots703793%1034175
Land of TrialsFire GolemHurricane Gloves703783%1248447
Land of TrialsFire GolemRed Spirit Helm703693%1014389
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Dragon Gloves703663%803979
Land of TrialsFire GolemGreat Reign Crossbow702783%2076791
Land of TrialsFire GolemLord Scepter702453%1379611
Land of TrialsFire GolemDragon Spear700743%1035621
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +1401582%2414129
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Life351801%336567
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Destruction283491%1181537
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Armor283331%1180484
Land of TrialsFire GolemThunder Hawk Gloves282361%1522400
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Master Gloves282181%1100418
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Mace281941%1179893
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Pants279411%1503648
Land of TrialsFire GolemTransformation Ring +5244061%2329899
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Creation230971%188528
Land of TrialsFire GolemSpirit +0201691%1056798
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Key151341%1177547
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Archangel +7150481%678760
Land of TrialsFire GolemDevils Eye149821%1177031
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlood Bone +7147581%678339
Land of TrialsFire GolemRena +396960%936168
Land of TrialsFire GolemBox of Luck +781990%817009
Land of TrialsFire GolemImp76070%3458134
Land of TrialsFire GolemGuardian Angel71620%4092644
Land of TrialsFire GolemJewel of Chaos65360%137270
Land of TrialsFire GolemHorn of Uniria57270%3295946
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Nova51230%218183
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Inferno43130%96033
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Decay40200%121962
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Ice Storm36780%99567
Land of TrialsFire GolemPet Rudolph11150%79340
Land of TrialsFire GolemHoly Spirit Gloves2730%748410
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Gloves2680%766052
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of FireBurst2670%1069984
Land of TrialsFire GolemAquagold Crossbow2650%801989
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Sword2640%800873
Land of TrialsFire GolemDark Steel Gloves2620%990203
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Boots2520%805714
Land of TrialsFire GolemStaff of Resurrection2500%808562
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Mask2400%1084642
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Death Stab2390%756832
Land of TrialsFire GolemCrystal Morning Star2380%1084463
Land of TrialsFire GolemBlack Dragon Gloves2380%865124
Land of TrialsFire GolemGrand Soul Shield2370%1039252
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Gloves2370%808799
Land of TrialsFire GolemMaster Scepter2340%800973
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Boots2310%799985
Land of TrialsFire GolemElemental Shield2290%1083729
Land of TrialsFire GolemStorm Crow Pants2250%1038239
Land of TrialsFire GolemAdamantine Pants2130%808318
Land of TrialsFire GolemBluewing Crossbow2120%1035261
Land of TrialsFire GolemOrb of Summoning1490%496655
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Hellfire130%82793
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Soul Barrier120%72015
Land of TrialsFire GolemScroll of Aqua Beam90%100253
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Bless1013456%809618
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Soul748495%652525
Land of TrialsLizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4530003%411024
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow514993%1290512
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Boots487903%1340077
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Pants487793%1038239
Land of TrialsLizard WarAquagold Crossbow487463%801989
Land of TrialsLizard WarBluewing Crossbow487093%1035261
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves486523%865124
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Shield486183%1039252
Land of TrialsLizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves486113%748410
Land of TrialsLizard WarStaff of Resurrection485903%808562
Land of TrialsLizard WarMaster Scepter485223%800973
Land of TrialsLizard WarDark Steel Gloves485033%990203
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Boots484783%799985
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Death Stab484413%756832
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Boots483963%805714
Land of TrialsLizard WarCrystal Sword483753%800873
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Pants483703%808318
Land of TrialsLizard WarGrand Soul Gloves482813%766052
Land of TrialsLizard WarAdamantine Armor482683%1338227
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of FireBurst481863%1069984
Land of TrialsLizard WarStorm Crow Gloves481533%808799
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Life226271%336567
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Eye197401%1177031
Land of TrialsLizard WarDevils Key195161%1177547
Land of TrialsLizard WarTransformation Ring +5159711%2329899
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Creation151431%188528
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +198121%378536
Land of TrialsLizard WarBlood Bone +697391%112732
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Archangel +697081%112488
Land of TrialsLizard WarHorn of Uniria91061%3295946
Land of TrialsLizard WarImp72140%3458134
Land of TrialsLizard WarBox of Luck +753650%817009
Land of TrialsLizard WarRena +352480%936168
Land of TrialsLizard WarJewel of Chaos39660%137270
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit36130%188364
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Angel22440%4092644
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Hellfire22270%82793
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam21480%100253
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier19410%72015
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Summoning5940%496655
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Boots830%176323
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Shield810%52448
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Water790%78020
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Helm760%77834
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Pants760%182654
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Pants760%64675
Land of TrialsLizard WarGiant Sword750%283837
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Mask740%78064
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Crossbow740%52301
Land of TrialsLizard WarThunder Staff730%181675
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Helm720%64418
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Shield720%176216
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Wind710%174476
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Sword710%175045
Land of TrialsLizard WarDragon Gloves700%284168
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Plate Gloves700%181920
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Spear680%182544
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Magic670%66156
Land of TrialsLizard WarLarkan Axe670%78282
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Boots660%283742
Land of TrialsLizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash660%67970
Land of TrialsLizard WarGorgon Staff660%282074
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Wind660%182154
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Armor650%174585
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Helm650%310640
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Pants650%312427
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Gloves650%181590
Land of TrialsLizard WarPendant of Ability650%64663
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Boots610%77905
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Pants610%175984
Land of TrialsLizard WarDouble Blade610%52116
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Armor600%52342
Land of TrialsLizard WarSerpent Spear580%77877
Land of TrialsLizard WarLegendary Gloves550%175636
Land of TrialsLizard WarGuardian Gloves530%64281
Land of TrialsLizard WarPlate Boots530%181534
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Helm300%192982
Land of TrialsLizard WarSpirit Boots230%192977
Land of TrialsLizard WarTower Shield190%193658
Land of TrialsLizard WarTiger Bow190%192360
Land of TrialsLizard WarLight Saber170%192577
Land of TrialsLizard WarRing of Earth150%194205
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Twister140%24858
Land of TrialsLizard WarScroll of Flame50%19871
Land of TrialsLizard WarApple40%76562
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Bless995686%809618
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Soul745254%652525
Land of TrialsPoison GolSymbol of Kundun +5517463%762339
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Critical Damage472163%1431997
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Gloves466573%990203
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Boots465793%805714
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Helm464023%1026308
Land of TrialsPoison GolGreat Scepter463543%1423178
Land of TrialsPoison GolRed Spirit Gloves463233%1383853
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Rageful Blow462203%1290512
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Shield462113%1039252
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Gloves462023%865124
Land of TrialsPoison GolSaint Crossbow461373%1385331
Land of TrialsPoison GolDark Steel Boots461363%1341909
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of FireBurst460923%1069984
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Pants460783%1383127
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Armor460223%1173648
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Armor459943%1338227
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Boots459823%1340077
Land of TrialsPoison GolSword of Destruction459543%1420896
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlack Dragon Helm458863%1421333
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Boots458253%1025592
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Ice Arrow457763%1030380
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Pants457183%1038239
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Life224201%336567
Land of TrialsPoison GolTransformation Ring +5157461%2329899
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Creation147661%188528
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Archangel +697641%112488
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Eye96751%1177031
Land of TrialsPoison GolBlood Bone +696631%112732
Land of TrialsPoison GolDevils Key95381%1177547
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Gloves93391%808799
Land of TrialsPoison GolHoly Spirit Gloves93201%748410
Land of TrialsPoison GolStorm Crow Boots92801%799985
Land of TrialsPoison GolGrand Soul Gloves91991%766052
Land of TrialsPoison GolMaster Scepter91301%800973
Land of TrialsPoison GolAdamantine Pants91181%808318
Land of TrialsPoison GolStaff of Resurrection90841%808562
Land of TrialsPoison GolAquagold Crossbow90701%801989
Land of TrialsPoison GolCrystal Sword90231%800873
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Death Stab90201%756832
Land of TrialsPoison GolGuardian Angel80880%4092644
Land of TrialsPoison GolImp62270%3458134
Land of TrialsPoison GolHorn of Uniria52470%3295946
Land of TrialsPoison GolBox of Luck +751920%817009
Land of TrialsPoison GolRena +351740%936168
Land of TrialsPoison GolJewel of Chaos40710%137270
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Cometfall33460%87793
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Teleport Ally22790%115693
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Aqua Beam21620%100253
Land of TrialsPoison GolScroll of Soul Barrier17280%72015
Land of TrialsPoison GolOrb of Summoning6370%496655
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Bless433605%809618
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Soul324164%652525
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6224223%1907155
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Electric Spark161952%1062778
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSaint Crossbow153072%1385331
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Armor152732%1018586
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Master Gloves152492%1100418
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Mace152352%1179893
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Critical Damage152232%1431997
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Pants152132%1503648
Land of TrialsQueen BeeStaff of Destruction152122%1181537
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Boots151882%1397811
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Helm151712%1421333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCelestial Bow151622%1017970
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Armor151342%1180484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlack Dragon Pants151272%1383127
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Spear150862%1035621
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Pants150812%1314967
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Helm150772%1026308
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Boots150692%1341909
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGreat Scepter150582%1423178
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves150552%1522400
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow150522%1030380
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Mask150462%1332128
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Steel Pants150452%1035126
Land of TrialsQueen BeeThunder Hawk Boots150442%1034175
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Helm150332%1016711
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSword of Destruction150302%1420896
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Boots150082%1025592
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGrand Soul Armor149912%1018590
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHoly Spirit Helm149472%1276985
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Soul Gloves149422%1398484
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRed Spirit Gloves149402%1383853
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves148802%1314165
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Life95991%336567
Land of TrialsQueen BeeTransformation Ring +567731%2329899
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Creation64601%188528
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Archangel +742460%678760
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBlood Bone +742180%678339
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Key41650%1177547
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDevils Eye41360%1177031
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHorn of Uniria40850%3295946
Land of TrialsQueen BeeRena +327710%936168
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBox of Luck +722560%817009
Land of TrialsQueen BeeJewel of Chaos17990%137270
Land of TrialsQueen BeeImp11860%3458134
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Inferno10800%96033
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Cometfall9400%87793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Angel7380%4092644
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally7330%115693
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier5650%72015
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam4380%100253
Land of TrialsQueen BeePet Rudolph3000%79340
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Armor640%1030685
Land of TrialsQueen BeeHelical Sword570%644847
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude550%1057412
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLighting Sword500%1031275
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Fire Slash500%1061450
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Armor490%643333
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Boots490%1029243
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Penetration490%1122135
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Shield470%1033449
Land of TrialsQueen BeeCrystal Morning Star460%1084463
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLegendary Staff460%1031070
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Mask440%1084642
Land of TrialsQueen BeeElemental Shield410%1083729
Land of TrialsQueen BeeAdamantine Gloves390%941527
Land of TrialsQueen BeeDragon Helm390%939212
Land of TrialsQueen BeeLight Plate Armor390%1036818
Land of TrialsQueen BeeSilver Bow390%643809
Land of TrialsQueen BeeBill of Balrog310%918777
Land of TrialsQueen BeeGuardian Armor310%939955
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Hellfire70%82793
Land of TrialsQueen BeeScroll of Evil Spirit50%188364
Land of TrialsQueen BeeOrb of Summoning50%496655
32Aegis5Storm Crow Gloves10%808799
32Aegis5Adamantine Pants10%808318
32Aegis5Jewel of Soul10%652525
32Aegis5Aquagold Crossbow10%801989
32Aegis5Crystal Morning Star10%1084463
32Aegis5Symbol of Kundun +410%411024
32Aegis5Staff of Resurrection10%808562
32Aegis5Adamantine Armor10%1338227
32Aegis5Bluewing Crossbow10%1035261
32Aegis5Storm Crow Boots10%799985
32Alpha CrusSymbol of Kundun +6124105%1907155
32Alpha CrusScroll of Electric Spark106284%1062778
32Alpha CrusSword of Destruction101154%1420896
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Boots100184%1034175
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Gloves99554%1383853
32Alpha CrusSaint Crossbow99474%1385331
32Alpha CrusThunder Hawk Gloves99454%1522400
32Alpha CrusScroll of Critical Damage99154%1431997
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Armor98964%1180484
32Alpha CrusDragon Spear98954%1035621
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Pants98854%1035126
32Alpha CrusDark Soul Gloves98764%1398484
32Alpha CrusStaff of Destruction98464%1181537
32Alpha CrusDark Master Gloves98394%1100418
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Pants98394%1383127
32Alpha CrusRed Spirit Boots98354%1397811
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Mask98254%1332128
32Alpha CrusGreat Scepter98184%1423178
32Alpha CrusBlack Dragon Helm98074%1421333
32Alpha CrusElemental Mace97844%1179893
32Alpha CrusDark Steel Boots96764%1341909
32Alpha CrusJewel of Bless63752%809618
32Alpha CrusJewel of Soul48592%652525
32Alpha CrusTransformation Ring +538041%2329899
32Alpha CrusBlood Bone +724301%678339
32Alpha CrusDevils Key23251%1177547
32Alpha CrusScroll of Archangel +723211%678760
32Alpha CrusDevils Eye23191%1177031
32Alpha CrusRena +315041%936168
32Alpha CrusJewel of Life14911%336567
32Alpha CrusGuardian Angel14211%4092644
32Alpha CrusBox of Luck +713280%817009
32Alpha CrusHorn of Uniria10490%3295946
32Alpha CrusOrb of Ice Arrow10420%1030380
32Alpha CrusJewel of Creation10350%188528
32Alpha CrusCelestial Bow10320%1017970
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Armor10170%1018590
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Pants10080%1314967
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Pants10070%1503648
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Helm10060%1276985
32Alpha CrusGrand Soul Helm10050%1026308
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Armor9790%1018586
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Gloves9750%1314165
32Alpha CrusHoly Spirit Boots9650%1025592
32Alpha CrusDark Phoenix Helm9630%1016711
32Alpha CrusImp8940%3458134
32Alpha CrusJewel of Chaos7430%137270
32Alpha CrusScroll of Inferno5600%96033
32Alpha CrusScroll of Cometfall5120%87793
32Alpha CrusScroll of Teleport Ally4900%115693
32Alpha CrusScroll of Soul Barrier4530%72015
32Alpha CrusScroll of Aqua Beam2740%100253
32Alpha CrusPet Rudolph1940%79340
32Alpha CrusOrb of Summoning1060%496655
32Alpha CrusDragon Armor260%1030685
32Alpha CrusHelical Sword230%644847
32Alpha CrusLegendary Armor220%643333
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Boots210%1029243
32Alpha CrusDragon Shield200%1033449
32Alpha CrusBill of Balrog200%918777
32Alpha CrusLegendary Staff180%1031070
32Alpha CrusElemental Shield180%1083729
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Mask180%1084642
32Alpha CrusAdamantine Gloves170%941527
32Alpha CrusLighting Sword170%1031275
32Alpha CrusGuardian Armor170%939955
32Alpha CrusCrystal Morning Star140%1084463
32Alpha CrusLight Plate Armor130%1036818
32Alpha CrusDragon Helm120%939212
32Alpha CrusSilver Bow100%643809
32Alpha CrusScroll of Hellfire30%82793
32Alpha CrusOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057412
32Alpha CrusOrb of Penetration10%1122135
32Alpha CrusOrb of Fire Slash10%1061450
32Ax WarriorScroll of FireBurst23280%1069984
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Pants22030%1038239
32Ax WarriorAquagold Crossbow21410%801989
32Ax WarriorCrystal Morning Star21390%1084463
32Ax WarriorBluewing Crossbow21360%1035261
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Shield21290%1039252
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Mask21220%1084642
32Ax WarriorStaff of Resurrection21140%808562
32Ax WarriorElemental Shield21010%1083729
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Gloves20830%808799
32Ax WarriorMaster Scepter20800%800973
32Ax WarriorStorm Crow Boots20720%799985
32Ax WarriorAdamantine Pants20710%808318
32Ax WarriorCrystal Sword20670%800873
32Ax WarriorDark Steel Gloves19800%990203
32Ax WarriorSymbol of Kundun +318860%881906
32Ax WarriorJewel of Bless9140%809618
32Ax WarriorJewel of Soul7790%652525
32Ax WarriorTransformation Ring +55320%2329899
32Ax WarriorScroll of Archangel +54100%110268
32Ax WarriorDevils Key3980%1177547
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +13790%378536
32Ax WarriorDevils Eye3740%1177031
32Ax WarriorBlood Bone +53560%110543
32Ax WarriorHorn of Uniria2830%3295946
32Ax WarriorImp2730%3458134
32Ax WarriorOrb of Death Stab2570%756832
32Ax WarriorGuardian Angel2490%4092644
32Ax WarriorJewel of Life2440%336567
32Ax WarriorOrb of Penetration2270%1122135
32Ax WarriorGrand Soul Gloves2070%766052
32Ax WarriorBox of Luck +71990%817009
32Ax WarriorHoly Spirit Gloves1990%748410
32Ax WarriorRena +31750%936168
32Ax WarriorJewel of Creation1450%188528
32Ax WarriorScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188364
32Ax WarriorJewel of Chaos1180%137270
32Ax WarriorScroll of Hellfire640%82793
32Ax WarriorScroll of Aqua Beam640%100253
32Ax WarriorOrb of Summoning230%496655
32Ax WarriorSpirit Helm50%192982
32Ax WarriorLegendary Gloves40%175636
32Ax WarriorRing of Magic40%66156
32Ax WarriorTiger Bow40%192360
32Ax WarriorLegendary Sword30%175045
32Ax WarriorPlate Gloves30%181590
32Ax WarriorLight Spear30%182544
32Ax WarriorRing of Wind30%174476
32Ax WarriorPendant of Wind30%182154
32Ax WarriorLight Saber30%192577
32Ax WarriorSpirit Boots30%192977
32Ax WarriorLegendary Helm30%64418
32Ax WarriorPlate Helm30%77834
32Ax WarriorPlate Armor20%52342
32Ax WarriorLarkan Axe20%78282
32Ax WarriorLegendary Shield20%52448
32Ax WarriorSpirit Pants20%182654
32Ax WarriorSerpent Spear20%77877
32Ax WarriorTower Shield20%193658
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Pants20%64675
32Ax WarriorSerpent Shield10%176216
32Ax WarriorSerpent Crossbow10%52301
32Ax WarriorDouble Blade10%52116
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Gloves10%181920
32Ax WarriorLight Plate Boots10%176323
32Ax WarriorPlate Pants10%175984
32Ax WarriorThunder Staff10%181675
32Ax WarriorPendant of Ability10%64663
32Ax WarriorLegendary Boots10%77905
32Ax WarriorOrb of Twisting Slash10%67970
32Beam KnighSword of Destruction20481%1420896
32Beam KnighScroll of Critical Damage20341%1431997
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Helm20091%1421333
32Beam KnighAdamantine Armor20041%1338227
32Beam KnighGreat Scepter20021%1423178
32Beam KnighRed Spirit Gloves19991%1383853
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Pants19971%1038239
32Beam KnighDark Steel Gloves19971%990203
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Shield19941%1039252
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Gloves19641%865124
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Boots19551%1340077
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Armor19491%1173648
32Beam KnighScroll of FireBurst19451%1069984
32Beam KnighDark Steel Boots19431%1341909
32Beam KnighSaint Crossbow19371%1385331
32Beam KnighBlack Dragon Pants19291%1383127
32Beam KnighSymbol of Kundun +517211%762339
32Beam KnighJewel of Bless9050%809618
32Beam KnighJewel of Soul6770%652525
32Beam KnighTransformation Ring +55760%2329899
32Beam KnighAquagold Crossbow4080%801989
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Gloves3990%808799
32Beam KnighStorm Crow Boots3920%799985
32Beam KnighStaff of Resurrection3900%808562
32Beam KnighMaster Scepter3860%800973
32Beam KnighCrystal Sword3840%800873
32Beam KnighAdamantine Pants3840%808318
32Beam KnighBlood Bone +63570%112732
32Beam KnighDevils Eye3480%1177031
32Beam KnighScroll of Archangel +63300%112488
32Beam KnighDevils Key3130%1177547
32Beam KnighImp2850%3458134
32Beam KnighGuardian Angel2630%4092644
32Beam KnighHorn of Uniria2200%3295946
32Beam KnighJewel of Life2180%336567
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Helm2110%1026308
32Beam KnighOrb of Ice Arrow2070%1030380
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Boots2040%1025592
32Beam KnighBox of Luck +71990%817009
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Boots1950%805714
32Beam KnighOrb of Rageful Blow1880%1290512
32Beam KnighRena +31860%936168
32Beam KnighJewel of Creation1400%188528
32Beam KnighScroll of Cometfall1300%87793
32Beam KnighScroll of Aqua Beam1030%100253
32Beam KnighJewel of Chaos1020%137270
32Beam KnighScroll of Teleport Ally900%115693
32Beam KnighScroll of Soul Barrier410%72015
32Beam KnighGrand Soul Gloves400%766052
32Beam KnighHoly Spirit Gloves380%748410
32Beam KnighOrb of Death Stab350%756832
32Beam KnighOrb of Summoning120%496655
32BerserkerRune Blade7240%2074000
32BerserkerScroll of Fire Scream7200%1254521
32BerserkerLord Scepter7130%1379611
32BerserkerScroll of Summon7110%1404984
32BerserkerDark Master Boots7080%793579
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7070%1378446
32BerserkerGreat Dragon Helm6960%1820710
32BerserkerDark Master Mask6870%2551971
32BerserkerRed Spirit Pants6870%2078592
32BerserkerDark Steel Armor6790%748041
32BerserkerDark Soul Boots6760%794571
32BerserkerHurricane Gloves6650%1248447
32BerserkerThunder Hawk Pants6640%1240228
32BerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow6500%2076791
32BerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63450%1907155
32BerserkerSpirit +11820%2414129
32BerserkerHorn of Uniria1820%3295946
32BerserkerJewel of Bless1800%809618
32BerserkerGuardian Angel1550%4092644
32BerserkerJewel of Soul1440%652525
32BerserkerTransformation Ring +51120%2329899
32BerserkerSpirit +0840%1056798
32BerserkerBlood Bone +7810%678339
32BerserkerScroll of Archangel +7770%678760
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Pants700%747778
32BerserkerDevils Eye690%1177031
32BerserkerDevils Key660%1177547
32BerserkerDark Breaker620%1818273
32BerserkerDark Phoenix Armor620%2077430
32BerserkerDragon Soul Staff590%2076146
32BerserkerThunder Blade530%1853340
32BerserkerScroll of Inferno420%96033
32BerserkerScroll of Decay400%121962
32BerserkerJewel of Life390%336567
32BerserkerBox of Luck +7380%817009
32BerserkerRena +3360%936168
32BerserkerJewel of Creation350%188528
32BerserkerScroll of Nova340%218183
32BerserkerScroll of Ice Storm270%99567
32BerserkerApple250%76562
32BerserkerJewel of Chaos230%137270
32BerserkerPet Rudolph40%79340
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Boots30%1340077
32BerserkerMaster Scepter20%800973
32BerserkerDark Steel Gloves10%990203
32BerserkerScroll of FireBurst10%1069984
32BerserkerOrb of Summoning10%496655
32BerserkerStorm Crow Pants10%1038239
32BerserkerBlack Dragon Gloves10%865124
32BerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves10%748410
32BerserkerStaff of Resurrection10%808562
32BerserkerStorm Crow Boots10%799985
32Bloody wolScroll of FireBurst25591%1069984
32Bloody wolStaff of Resurrection24691%808562
32Bloody wolAdamantine Mask24681%1084642
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Gloves24581%808799
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Shield24041%1039252
32Bloody wolCrystal Morning Star24041%1084463
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Boots24021%799985
32Bloody wolDark Steel Gloves23951%990203
32Bloody wolMaster Scepter23951%800973
32Bloody wolCrystal Sword23921%800873
32Bloody wolBluewing Crossbow23871%1035261
32Bloody wolElemental Shield23761%1083729
32Bloody wolAdamantine Pants23531%808318
32Bloody wolBlack Dragon Gloves23511%865124
32Bloody wolAquagold Crossbow23121%801989
32Bloody wolStorm Crow Pants23101%1038239
32Bloody wolSymbol of Kundun +319971%881906
32Bloody wolJewel of Bless9520%809618
32Bloody wolJewel of Soul7860%652525
32Bloody wolTransformation Ring +56260%2329899
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +63890%112488
32Bloody wolDevils Eye3790%1177031
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +53710%110543
32Bloody wolBlood Bone +63680%112732
32Bloody wolScroll of Archangel +53640%110268
32Bloody wolDevils Key3520%1177547
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +13170%378536
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Boots2770%805714
32Bloody wolGrand Soul Gloves2550%766052
32Bloody wolHoly Spirit Gloves2470%748410
32Bloody wolHorn of Uniria2270%3295946
32Bloody wolJewel of Life2220%336567
32Bloody wolOrb of Death Stab2150%756832
32Bloody wolRena +31830%936168
32Bloody wolImp1640%3458134
32Bloody wolScroll of Hellfire1540%82793
32Bloody wolBox of Luck +71520%817009
32Bloody wolJewel of Creation1510%188528
32Bloody wolGuardian Angel1380%4092644
32Bloody wolScroll of Evil Spirit1230%188364
32Bloody wolScroll of Aqua Beam1150%100253
32Bloody wolJewel of Chaos1070%137270
32Bloody wolOrb of Summoning560%496655
32Bloody wolRing of Wind60%174476
32Bloody wolPlate Armor50%52342
32Bloody wolLight Saber40%192577
32Bloody wolSphinx Armor40%193050
32Bloody wolLight Plate Gloves40%181920
32Bloody wolSpirit Pants40%182654
32Bloody wolSpirit Gloves40%194038
32Bloody wolPendant of Ability30%64663
32Bloody wolPendant of Wind30%182154
32Bloody wolPlate Gloves30%181590
32Bloody wolSpirit Boots30%192977
32Bloody wolRing of Earth30%194205
32Bloody wolLegendary Gloves30%175636
32Bloody wolPendant of Ice20%184208
32Bloody wolPlate Boots20%181534
32Bloody wolGuardian Gloves20%64281
32Bloody wolSpirit Helm20%192982
32Bloody wolLegendary Helm20%64418
32Bloody wolLegendary Sword20%175045
32Bloody wolOrb of Twisting Slash20%67970
32Bloody wolPendant of Water10%78020
32Bloody wolScroll of Twister10%24858
32Bloody wolSpirit Armor10%174585
32Bloody wolLight Plate Boots10%176323
32Bloody wolBrass Armor10%194252
32Bloody wolLegendary Boots10%77905
32Bloody wolGreat Hammer10%194764
32Bloody wolLight Spear10%182544
32Bloody wolPlate Helm10%77834
32Bloody wolLight Plate Pants10%64675
32Bloody wolSerpent Shield10%176216
32Bloody wolRing of Magic10%66156
32Bloody wolSerpent Crossbow10%52301
32Bloody wolBerdysh10%196364
32Bloody wolLarkan Axe10%78282
32Bloody wolLegendary Shield10%52448
32Bloody wolDouble Blade10%52116
32Bloody wolThunder Staff10%181675
32Dark ElfArrow Viper Bow253%4664589
32Dark ElfGreat Dragon Armor142%11212599
32Dark ElfHurricane Armor132%14190764
32Dark ElfHorn of Uniria71%3295946
32Dark ElfHurricane Pants71%8944519
32Dark ElfDark Soul Armor51%8948584
32Dark ElfSymbol of Kundun +730%3184516
32Dark ElfJewel of Soul30%652525
32Dark ElfJewel of Bless20%809618
32Dark ElfImp20%3458134
32Dark ElfGuardian Angel10%4092644
32Dark ElfJewel of Life10%336567
32Dark ElfJewel of Chaos10%137270
32Dark ElfSpirit +010%1056798
32Death AngeScroll of FireBurst33580%1069984
32Death AngeGrand Soul Shield31400%1039252
32Death AngeElemental Shield31170%1083729
32Death AngeAquagold Crossbow31120%801989
32Death AngeCrystal Sword30810%800873
32Death AngeBill of Balrog30810%918777
32Death AngeStorm Crow Gloves30790%808799
32Death AngeStorm Crow Boots30750%799985
32Death AngeCrystal Morning Star30580%1084463
32Death AngeStorm Crow Pants30310%1038239
32Death AngeMaster Scepter30210%800973
32Death AngeAdamantine Mask30060%1084642
32Death AngeStaff of Resurrection29740%808562
32Death AngeAdamantine Pants29670%808318
32Death AngeBluewing Crossbow29440%1035261
32Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +319730%881906
32Death AngeJewel of Bless9830%809618
32Death AngeJewel of Soul7210%652525
32Death AngeTransformation Ring +55860%2329899
32Death AngeGuardian Angel4370%4092644
32Death AngeBlood Bone +53920%110543
32Death AngeScroll of Archangel +53730%110268
32Death AngeDevils Eye3690%1177031
32Death AngeDevils Key3590%1177547
32Death AngeBox of Luck +13450%378536
32Death AngeOrb of Penetration3290%1122135
32Death AngeOrb of Death Stab3240%756832
32Death AngeHoly Spirit Gloves3200%748410
32Death AngeHorn of Uniria3040%3295946
32Death AngeImp2960%3458134
32Death AngeGrand Soul Gloves2800%766052
32Death AngeJewel of Life2470%336567
32Death AngeBox of Luck +72060%817009
32Death AngeRena +31930%936168
32Death AngeJewel of Creation1670%188528
32Death AngeScroll of Aqua Beam1530%100253
32Death AngeScroll of Evil Spirit1420%188364
32Death AngeJewel of Chaos1140%137270
32Death AngeScroll of Hellfire420%82793
32Death AngeOrb of Summoning100%496655
32Death AngePlate Boots80%181534
32Death AngeSpirit Gloves50%194038
32Death AngeLegendary Boots40%77905
32Death AngeTiger Bow40%192360
32Death AngeRing of Wind40%174476
32Death AngeDouble Blade40%52116
32Death AngeSpirit Boots40%192977
32Death AngeScroll of Twister30%24858
32Death AngePendant of Wind30%182154
32Death AngeLight Plate Boots30%176323
32Death AngeSerpent Shield30%176216
32Death AngePlate Helm20%77834
32Death AngeBrass Armor20%194252
32Death AngePlate Pants20%175984
32Death AngeTower Shield20%193658
32Death AngeLarkan Axe20%78282
32Death AngeLight Plate Mask20%78064
32Death AngeLegendary Gloves20%175636
32Death AngeSphinx Armor20%193050
32Death AngePendant of Water10%78020
32Death AngeLight Plate Gloves10%181920
32Death AngeSpirit Armor10%174585
32Death AngeOrb of Twisting Slash10%67970
32Death AngeLight Spear10%182544
32Death AngeSpirit Pants10%182654
32Death AngeRing of Magic10%66156
32Death AngeSerpent Spear10%77877
32Death AngeRing of Earth10%194205
32Death AngePlate Armor10%52342
32Death AngeGreat Hammer10%194764
32Death AngeSerpent Crossbow10%52301
32Death AngeLight Saber10%192577
32Death AngePlate Gloves10%181590
32Death AngeThunder Staff10%181675
32Death AngeLegendary Shield10%52448
32Death AngeLegendary Sword10%175045
32DrakanBlack Dragon Pants21540%1383127
32DrakanRed Spirit Gloves21240%1383853
32DrakanDark Steel Mask21010%1332128
32DrakanAdamantine Armor20980%1338227
32DrakanSaint Crossbow20690%1385331
32DrakanSword of Destruction20560%1420896
32DrakanGreat Scepter20480%1423178
32DrakanBlack Dragon Gloves20410%865124
32DrakanScroll of Critical Damage20410%1431997
32DrakanDark Steel Boots20390%1341909
32DrakanBlack Dragon Helm20130%1421333
32DrakanStorm Crow Armor20030%1173648
32DrakanBlack Dragon Boots19830%1340077
32DrakanDark Steel Gloves19720%990203
32DrakanSymbol of Kundun +517410%762339
32DrakanJewel of Bless8950%809618
32DrakanJewel of Soul6050%652525
32DrakanTransformation Ring +55480%2329899
32DrakanDevils Eye3530%1177031
32DrakanScroll of Archangel +73510%678760
32DrakanBlood Bone +73250%678339
32DrakanDevils Key3210%1177547
32DrakanHoly Spirit Helm2340%1276985
32DrakanOrb of Ice Arrow2210%1030380
32DrakanGrand Soul Helm2180%1026308
32DrakanDark Phoenix Gloves2170%1314165
32DrakanJewel of Life2170%336567
32DrakanGrand Soul Pants2150%1314967
32DrakanScroll of Aqua Beam2070%100253
32DrakanOrb of Rageful Blow2040%1290512
32DrakanHoly Spirit Boots2000%1025592
32DrakanImp1990%3458134
32DrakanRena +31900%936168
32DrakanHorn of Uniria1860%3295946
32DrakanGrand Soul Boots1780%805714
32DrakanGuardian Angel1760%4092644
32DrakanBox of Luck +71710%817009
32DrakanJewel of Creation1240%188528
32DrakanScroll of Cometfall1220%87793
32DrakanJewel of Chaos1040%137270
32DrakanScroll of Soul Barrier730%72015
32DrakanScroll of Teleport Ally620%115693
32DrakanOrb of Summoning140%496655
32DrakanGuardian Helm50%310640
32DrakanLegendary Armor50%643333
32DrakanDragon Helm40%939212
32DrakanBronze Shield40%308577
32DrakanLighting Sword40%1031275
32DrakanLight Plate Pants30%64675
32DrakanDragon Boots30%309151
32DrakanGuardian Armor30%939955
32DrakanBattle Scepter30%309329
32DrakanLegendary Staff30%1031070
32DrakanHelical Sword30%644847
32DrakanGuardian Pants30%308675
32DrakanAdamantine Gloves30%941527
32DrakanGorgon Staff20%282074
32DrakanSilver Bow20%643809
32DrakanGreat Scythe20%308917
32DrakanLegendary Pants20%312427
32DrakanDragon Armor20%1030685
32DrakanGuardian Boots20%283742
32DrakanGuardian Gloves20%64281
32DrakanDragon Shield10%1033449
32DrakanAdamantine Boots10%1029243
32DrakanGiant Sword10%283837
32DrakanPendant of Ability10%64663
32DreadfearDark Soul Armor157214%8948584
32DreadfearDark Soul Pants152913%5797213
32DreadfearHurricane Pants150313%8944519
32DreadfearGreat Dragon Pants145813%5568226
32DreadfearDark Master Armor145713%5794302
32DreadfearDark Master Pants5174%5469797
32DreadfearDark Soul Helm4954%5473003
32DreadfearRed Spirit Armor4604%3866834
32DreadfearHurricane Boots4574%5470579
32DreadfearSymbol of Kundun +73763%3184516
32DreadfearHorn of Uniria2792%3295946
32DreadfearImp2412%3458134
32DreadfearGuardian Angel2002%4092644
32DreadfearJewel of Bless1952%809618
32DreadfearSpirit +11912%2414129
32DreadfearJewel of Soul1481%652525
32DreadfearTransformation Ring +51231%2329899
32DreadfearSpirit +0881%1056798
32DreadfearJewel of Life430%336567
32DreadfearJewel of Creation410%188528
32DreadfearRena +3410%936168
32DreadfearBox of Luck +7350%817009
32DreadfearJewel of Chaos250%137270
32DreadfearPet Rudolph80%79340
32DreadfearOrb of Summoning50%496655
32DreadfearDragon Spear30%1035621
32DreadfearScroll of Electric Spark20%1062778
32DreadfearThunder Hawk Gloves10%1522400
32DreadfearLord Scepter10%1379611
32DreadfearHoly Spirit Armor10%1018586
32DreadfearScroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
32DreadfearDark Steel Armor10%748041
32DreadfearBlack Dragon Armor10%1180484
32DreadfearStaff of Destruction10%1181537
32DreadfearDark Soul Boots10%794571
32DreadfearDark Soul Gloves10%1398484
32GigantisGreat Dragon Helm5640%1820710
32GigantisRune Blade5120%2074000
32GigantisLord Scepter5020%1379611
32GigantisDark Soul Boots4930%794571
32GigantisGreat Dragon Gloves4930%803979
32GigantisHurricane Gloves4890%1248447
32GigantisScroll of Fire Scream4870%1254521
32GigantisDark Steel Armor4810%748041
32GigantisScroll of Summon4730%1404984
32GigantisGreat Dragon Boots4720%1378446
32GigantisGreat Reign Crossbow4680%2076791
32GigantisThunder Hawk Pants4670%1240228
32GigantisRed Spirit Pants4640%2078592
32GigantisDark Master Boots4610%793579
32GigantisSymbol of Kundun +63710%1907155
32GigantisSpirit +12150%2414129
32GigantisJewel of Bless1850%809618
32GigantisJewel of Soul1490%652525
32GigantisThunder Hawk Boots1460%1034175
32GigantisDragon Spear1400%1035621
32GigantisDark Steel Pants1400%1035126
32GigantisHorn of Uniria1210%3295946
32GigantisScroll of Electric Spark1190%1062778
32GigantisTransformation Ring +51140%2329899
32GigantisRed Spirit Helm1080%1014389
32GigantisDevils Key850%1177547
32GigantisSpirit +0820%1056798
32GigantisDevils Eye800%1177031
32GigantisScroll of Archangel +7760%678760
32GigantisBlood Bone +7750%678339
32GigantisDark Breaker710%1818273
32GigantisGuardian Angel670%4092644
32GigantisDark Phoenix Armor540%2077430
32GigantisDragon Soul Staff540%2076146
32GigantisDark Phoenix Pants480%747778
32GigantisJewel of Life480%336567
32GigantisThunder Blade460%1853340
32GigantisBox of Luck +7430%817009
32GigantisRena +3400%936168
32GigantisScroll of Nova390%218183
32GigantisScroll of Inferno310%96033
32GigantisScroll of Decay240%121962
32GigantisJewel of Chaos230%137270
32GigantisImp200%3458134
32GigantisApple200%76562
32GigantisScroll of Ice Storm200%99567
32GigantisDark Phoenix Helm170%1016711
32GigantisJewel of Creation160%188528
32GigantisDark Phoenix Boots150%1015392
32GigantisHoly Spirit Armor150%1018586
32GigantisGrand Soul Armor140%1018590
32GigantisCelestial Bow120%1017970
32GigantisPet Rudolph50%79340
32GigantisBlack Dragon Boots20%1340077
32GigantisAdamantine Pants20%808318
32GigantisDark Steel Gloves20%990203
32GigantisBlack Dragon Gloves20%865124
32GigantisOrb of Summoning10%496655
32GigantisGrand Soul Shield10%1039252
32GigantisCrystal Sword10%800873
32GigantisStorm Crow Gloves10%808799
32GigantisStorm Crow Pants10%1038239
32GigantisStaff of Resurrection10%808562
32GigantisMaster Scepter10%800973
32Illusion oDark Reign Blade9067%1131
32Illusion oHurricane Armor9027%14190764
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Armor8987%11212599
32Illusion oGreat Lord Scepter8797%1101
32Illusion oStaff of Kundun8767%1106
32Illusion oKnight Blade8597%1103
32Illusion oArrow Viper Bow8417%4664589
32Illusion oBox of Luck +113503%14898
32Illusion oBox of Luck +102982%8425
32Illusion oBox of Luck +122772%11046
32Illusion oSymbol of Kundun +71942%3184516
32Illusion oGuardian Angel1421%4092644
32Illusion oHorn of Uniria1311%3295946
32Illusion oSpirit +11091%2414129
32Illusion oImp1021%3458134
32Illusion oJewel of Bless881%809618
32Illusion oDark Soul Helm861%5473003
32Illusion oThunder Hawk Armor861%3237189
32Illusion oHurricane Boots811%5470579
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Pants811%5568226
32Illusion oRed Spirit Armor801%3866834
32Illusion oDark Soul Pants791%5797213
32Illusion oDark Master Armor751%5794302
32Illusion oJewel of Soul741%652525
32Illusion oDark Master Mask701%2551971
32Illusion oDark Master Pants681%5469797
32Illusion oTransformation Ring +5630%2329899
32Illusion oSpirit +0470%1056798
32Illusion oOrb of Summoning320%496655
32Illusion oJewel of Creation260%188528
32Illusion oBox of Luck +9230%9932
32Illusion oBox of Luck +7220%817009
32Illusion oJewel of Life200%336567
32Illusion oJewel of Chaos190%137270
32Illusion oRena +3140%936168
32Illusion oScroll of Nova70%218183
32Illusion oDevils Eye70%1177031
32Illusion oScroll of Archangel +750%678760
32Illusion oDevils Key50%1177547
32Illusion oGreat Dragon Helm30%1820710
32Illusion oDark Breaker20%1818273
32Illusion oThunder Blade20%1853340
32Illusion oPet Rudolph20%79340
32Iron WheelAdamantine Armor307717%1338227
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Armor306607%1173648
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Boots304807%1340077
32Iron WheelAquagold Crossbow143913%801989
32Iron WheelSymbol of Kundun +4143293%411024
32Iron WheelAdamantine Pants142693%808318
32Iron WheelScroll of FireBurst142213%1069984
32Iron WheelStaff of Resurrection141793%808562
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Gloves141693%808799
32Iron WheelCrystal Sword141633%800873
32Iron WheelMaster Scepter141473%800973
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Pants140663%1038239
32Iron WheelDark Steel Gloves140453%990203
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Shield140233%1039252
32Iron WheelBlack Dragon Gloves139263%865124
32Iron WheelStorm Crow Boots138423%799985
32Iron WheelJewel of Bless72612%809618
32Iron WheelJewel of Soul54401%652525
32Iron WheelImp45201%3458134
32Iron WheelTransformation Ring +542771%2329899
32Iron WheelGuardian Angel39101%4092644
32Iron WheelHorn of Uniria33331%3295946
32Iron WheelOrb of Rageful Blow31941%1290512
32Iron WheelDevils Key27371%1177547
32Iron WheelDevils Eye27211%1177031
32Iron WheelBlood Bone +626981%112732
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +126801%378536
32Iron WheelScroll of Archangel +626551%112488
32Iron WheelJewel of Life15510%336567
32Iron WheelBox of Luck +714400%817009
32Iron WheelHoly Spirit Gloves14110%748410
32Iron WheelOrb of Death Stab14030%756832
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Gloves14030%766052
32Iron WheelRena +313670%936168
32Iron WheelGrand Soul Boots13460%805714
32Iron WheelJewel of Creation10980%188528
32Iron WheelJewel of Chaos8180%137270
32Iron WheelScroll of Soul Barrier8040%72015
32Iron WheelScroll of Aqua Beam6430%100253
32Iron WheelScroll of Cometfall5910%87793
32Iron WheelOrb of Summoning1290%496655
32Iron WheelLegendary Boots180%77905
32Iron WheelSpirit Armor180%174585
32Iron WheelRing of Magic150%66156
32Iron WheelBattle Scepter150%309329
32Iron WheelGreat Scythe150%308917
32Iron WheelGuardian Boots150%283742
32Iron WheelGorgon Staff140%282074
32Iron WheelSerpent Crossbow140%52301
32Iron WheelLegendary Gloves140%175636
32Iron WheelGuardian Helm140%310640
32Iron WheelLight Plate Boots130%176323
32Iron WheelLarkan Axe130%78282
32Iron WheelSerpent Shield120%176216
32Iron WheelDouble Blade120%52116
32Iron WheelPlate Pants120%175984
32Iron WheelDragon Gloves120%284168
32Iron WheelOrb of Twisting Slash120%67970
32Iron WheelLegendary Helm120%64418
32Iron WheelPlate Helm120%77834
32Iron WheelPendant of Ability120%64663
32Iron WheelSerpent Spear120%77877
32Iron WheelLegendary Pants110%312427
32Iron WheelDragon Pants100%644123
32Iron WheelLegendary Sword100%175045
32Iron WheelBronze Shield100%308577
32Iron WheelGuardian Gloves100%64281
32Iron WheelDragon Boots100%309151
32Iron WheelPlate Armor100%52342
32Iron WheelGuardian Pants90%308675
32Iron WheelLight Plate Mask90%78064
32Iron WheelPendant of Water90%78020
32Iron WheelLight Plate Pants90%64675
32Iron WheelLegendary Shield90%52448
32Iron WheelGiant Sword80%283837
32Iron WheelRing of Wind70%174476
32Iron WheelScroll of Evil Spirit30%188364
32Iron WheelScroll of Twister30%24858
32Lizard WarMaster Scepter143561%800973
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Boots142561%1340077
32Lizard WarAdamantine Armor142551%1338227
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Shield142311%1039252
32Lizard WarAdamantine Pants142141%808318
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Gloves141671%808799
32Lizard WarScroll of FireBurst141471%1069984
32Lizard WarBluewing Crossbow141431%1035261
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Pants141081%1038239
32Lizard WarAquagold Crossbow141041%801989
32Lizard WarDark Steel Gloves141001%990203
32Lizard WarStorm Crow Boots140561%799985
32Lizard WarSymbol of Kundun +4139891%411024
32Lizard WarCrystal Sword139001%800873
32Lizard WarStaff of Resurrection138921%808562
32Lizard WarBlack Dragon Gloves138211%865124
32Lizard WarJewel of Bless70700%809618
32Lizard WarJewel of Soul54090%652525
32Lizard WarDevils Key54090%1177547
32Lizard WarDevils Eye53560%1177031
32Lizard WarTransformation Ring +541550%2329899
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +127080%378536
32Lizard WarScroll of Archangel +626440%112488
32Lizard WarBlood Bone +626370%112732
32Lizard WarHorn of Uniria18180%3295946
32Lizard WarJewel of Life15940%336567
32Lizard WarOrb of Rageful Blow14520%1290512
32Lizard WarHoly Spirit Gloves14150%748410
32Lizard WarRena +314060%936168
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Gloves14000%766052
32Lizard WarGrand Soul Boots14000%805714
32Lizard WarBox of Luck +713830%817009
32Lizard WarOrb of Death Stab13680%756832
32Lizard WarGuardian Angel13620%4092644
32Lizard WarJewel of Creation11290%188528
32Lizard WarScroll of Evil Spirit9480%188364
32Lizard WarScroll of Soul Barrier8270%72015
32Lizard WarJewel of Chaos8110%137270
32Lizard WarScroll of Aqua Beam5640%100253
32Lizard WarImp4690%3458134
32Lizard WarScroll of Hellfire4430%82793
32Lizard WarOrb of Summoning910%496655
32Lizard WarGiant Sword140%283837
32Lizard WarLight Plate Boots130%176323
32Lizard WarLight Plate Mask120%78064
32Lizard WarLight Plate Gloves110%181920
32Lizard WarPlate Pants110%175984
32Lizard WarDragon Gloves110%284168
32Lizard WarDouble Blade110%52116
32Lizard WarLegendary Gloves110%175636
32Lizard WarPlate Gloves110%181590
32Lizard WarSerpent Shield100%176216
32Lizard WarRing of Wind100%174476
32Lizard WarLegendary Boots90%77905
32Lizard WarLegendary Shield90%52448
32Lizard WarSerpent Spear90%77877
32Lizard WarPlate Boots90%181534
32Lizard WarThunder Staff80%181675
32Lizard WarGuardian Gloves80%64281
32Lizard WarGorgon Staff80%282074
32Lizard WarGuardian Helm80%310640
32Lizard WarLarkan Axe80%78282
32Lizard WarPendant of Wind70%182154
32Lizard WarLight Plate Pants70%64675
32Lizard WarLight Spear70%182544
32Lizard WarPlate Helm70%77834
32Lizard WarRing of Magic70%66156
32Lizard WarPendant of Water70%78020
32Lizard WarSerpent Crossbow60%52301
32Lizard WarPendant of Ability60%64663
32Lizard WarGuardian Boots60%283742
32Lizard WarSpirit Armor60%174585
32Lizard WarTower Shield50%193658
32Lizard WarPlate Armor50%52342
32Lizard WarOrb of Twisting Slash40%67970
32Lizard WarLegendary Pants40%312427
32Lizard WarRing of Earth40%194205
32Lizard WarLegendary Helm40%64418
32Lizard WarLegendary Sword40%175045
32Lizard WarSpirit Pants30%182654
32Lizard WarTiger Bow30%192360
32Lizard WarSpirit Helm30%192982
32Lizard WarScroll of Twister20%24858
32Lizard WarSpirit Boots20%192977
32Lizard WarScroll of Flame10%19871
32Lizard WarLight Saber10%192577
32Mega CrustAdamantine Pants26340%808318
32Mega CrustDark Steel Gloves26200%990203
32Mega CrustStaff of Resurrection26100%808562
32Mega CrustScroll of FireBurst26040%1069984
32Mega CrustAquagold Crossbow25850%801989
32Mega CrustCrystal Sword25740%800873
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Gloves25730%808799
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Boots25710%799985
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Shield25660%1039252
32Mega CrustMaster Scepter25540%800973
32Mega CrustAdamantine Armor25520%1338227
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Boots25470%1340077
32Mega CrustStorm Crow Pants25270%1038239
32Mega CrustBlack Dragon Gloves25020%865124
32Mega CrustBluewing Crossbow24640%1035261
32Mega CrustSymbol of Kundun +420080%411024
32Mega CrustJewel of Bless9690%809618
32Mega CrustJewel of Soul8150%652525
32Mega CrustDevils Key7740%1177547
32Mega CrustDevils Eye7340%1177031
32Mega CrustTransformation Ring +55740%2329899
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +14210%378536
32Mega CrustScroll of Archangel +64200%112488
32Mega CrustBlood Bone +63580%112732
32Mega CrustHorn of Uniria2990%3295946
32Mega CrustOrb of Rageful Blow2910%1290512
32Mega CrustOrb of Death Stab2800%756832
32Mega CrustHoly Spirit Gloves2710%748410
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Boots2590%805714
32Mega CrustGrand Soul Gloves2530%766052
32Mega CrustGuardian Angel2110%4092644
32Mega CrustJewel of Life2100%336567
32Mega CrustRena +31920%936168
32Mega CrustBox of Luck +71870%817009
32Mega CrustScroll of Soul Barrier1630%72015
32Mega CrustJewel of Creation1580%188528
32Mega CrustScroll of Evil Spirit1490%188364
32Mega CrustJewel of Chaos1150%137270
32Mega CrustScroll of Aqua Beam1130%100253
32Mega CrustImp1020%3458134
32Mega CrustScroll of Hellfire820%82793
32Mega CrustOrb of Summoning240%496655
32Mega CrustOrb of Twisting Slash40%67970
32Mega CrustGorgon Staff40%282074
32Mega CrustLegendary Shield40%52448
32Mega CrustLegendary Pants40%312427
32Mega CrustSpirit Pants30%182654
32Mega CrustSerpent Spear30%77877
32Mega CrustSpirit Armor30%174585
32Mega CrustRing of Wind30%174476
32Mega CrustLight Plate Boots30%176323
32Mega CrustPendant of Water30%78020
32Mega CrustLegendary Sword30%175045
32Mega CrustPendant of Ability20%64663
32Mega CrustSerpent Crossbow20%52301
32Mega CrustThunder Staff20%181675
32Mega CrustPlate Armor20%52342
32Mega CrustLegendary Helm20%64418
32Mega CrustLegendary Boots20%77905
32Mega CrustRing of Magic20%66156
32Mega CrustPendant of Wind20%182154
32Mega CrustPlate Helm20%77834
32Mega CrustGuardian Boots20%283742
32Mega CrustDouble Blade20%52116
32Mega CrustLarkan Axe20%78282
32Mega CrustTower Shield10%193658
32Mega CrustDragon Gloves10%284168
32Mega CrustPlate Boots10%181534
32Mega CrustGuardian Helm10%310640
32Mega CrustLegendary Gloves10%175636
32Mega CrustLight Plate Pants10%64675
32Mega CrustGuardian Gloves10%64281
32Mega CrustGiant Sword10%283837
32Mega CrustPlate Gloves10%181590
32Mega CrustSerpent Shield10%176216
32Mega CrustTiger Bow10%192360
32Mega CrustLight Spear10%182544
32PersonaDark Soul Pants148314%5797213
32PersonaGreat Dragon Pants147114%5568226
32PersonaHurricane Boots142513%5470579
32PersonaDark Master Pants141813%5469797
32PersonaDark Soul Helm139313%5473003
32PersonaDark Master Armor137913%5794302
32PersonaRed Spirit Armor3804%3866834
32PersonaThunder Hawk Armor3543%3237189
32PersonaSymbol of Kundun +73413%3184516
32PersonaJewel of Bless2152%809618
32PersonaJewel of Soul1571%652525
32PersonaSpirit +11551%2414129
32PersonaOrb of Summoning1321%496655
32PersonaTransformation Ring +51011%2329899
32PersonaSpirit +0871%1056798
32PersonaRena +3450%936168
32PersonaJewel of Life400%336567
32PersonaBox of Luck +7370%817009
32PersonaGuardian Angel350%4092644
32PersonaImp300%3458134
32PersonaHorn of Uniria300%3295946
32PersonaJewel of Creation280%188528
32PersonaJewel of Chaos230%137270
32PersonaPet Rudolph50%79340
32PersonaDragon Spear20%1035621
32PersonaElemental Mace20%1179893
32PersonaDark Master Gloves10%1100418
32PersonaThunder Hawk Gloves10%1522400
32PersonaDark Steel Armor10%748041
32PersonaStaff of Destruction10%1181537
32Poison GolSymbol of Kundun +5139031%762339
32Poison GolScroll of Critical Damage138171%1431997
32Poison GolRed Spirit Gloves135241%1383853
32Poison GolStorm Crow Armor134211%1173648
32Poison GolScroll of FireBurst134101%1069984
32Poison GolSword of Destruction133501%1420896
32Poison GolGrand Soul Shield133391%1039252
32Poison GolGreat Scepter133081%1423178
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Pants132981%1383127
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Helm132891%1421333
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Gloves132721%865124
32Poison GolBlack Dragon Boots132381%1340077
32Poison GolDark Steel Gloves132171%990203
32Poison GolStorm Crow Pants132071%1038239
32Poison GolDark Steel Boots131981%1341909
32Poison GolSaint Crossbow131651%1385331
32Poison GolAdamantine Armor131601%1338227
32Poison GolJewel of Bless69020%809618
32Poison GolJewel of Soul53700%652525
32Poison GolTransformation Ring +542510%2329899
32Poison GolDevils Key27670%1177547
32Poison GolBlood Bone +627550%112732
32Poison GolDevils Eye27380%1177031
32Poison GolMaster Scepter26850%800973
32Poison GolScroll of Archangel +626210%112488
32Poison GolStaff of Resurrection26090%808562
32Poison GolAdamantine Pants26030%808318
32Poison GolStorm Crow Gloves25870%808799
32Poison GolCrystal Sword25700%800873
32Poison GolAquagold Crossbow25700%801989
32Poison GolStorm Crow Boots25250%799985
32Poison GolImp19380%3458134
32Poison GolGuardian Angel16660%4092644
32Poison GolHorn of Uniria16610%3295946
32Poison GolJewel of Life16120%336567
32Poison GolBox of Luck +714390%817009
32Poison GolRena +314030%936168
32Poison GolOrb of Ice Arrow13660%1030380
32Poison GolOrb of Rageful Blow13500%1290512
32Poison GolGrand Soul Helm13410%1026308
32Poison GolGrand Soul Boots13260%805714
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Boots13010%1025592
32Poison GolJewel of Creation10750%188528
32Poison GolScroll of Cometfall8980%87793
32Poison GolJewel of Chaos8390%137270
32Poison GolScroll of Teleport Ally6820%115693
32Poison GolScroll of Aqua Beam6670%100253
32Poison GolScroll of Soul Barrier3660%72015
32Poison GolHoly Spirit Gloves3030%748410
32Poison GolGrand Soul Gloves2660%766052
32Poison GolOrb of Death Stab2530%756832
32Poison GolOrb of Summoning1410%496655
32Queen BeeSymbol of Kundun +6124681%1907155
32Queen BeeScroll of Electric Spark92781%1062778
32Queen BeeDark Steel Pants90051%1035126
32Queen BeeDragon Spear89381%1035621
32Queen BeeDark Soul Gloves89181%1398484
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Boots88841%1397811
32Queen BeeSaint Crossbow88821%1385331
32Queen BeeScroll of Critical Damage88661%1431997
32Queen BeeDark Steel Boots88441%1341909
32Queen BeeGreat Scepter88271%1423178
32Queen BeeDark Steel Mask88161%1332128
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Armor87981%1180484
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Helm87881%1421333
32Queen BeeSword of Destruction87631%1420896
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Gloves87451%1522400
32Queen BeeStaff of Destruction87411%1181537
32Queen BeeElemental Mace87321%1179893
32Queen BeeRed Spirit Gloves87041%1383853
32Queen BeeBlack Dragon Pants86961%1383127
32Queen BeeThunder Hawk Boots86811%1034175
32Queen BeeDark Master Gloves86741%1100418
32Queen BeeJewel of Bless63391%809618
32Queen BeeJewel of Soul49111%652525
32Queen BeeTransformation Ring +537430%2329899
32Queen BeeDevils Eye24610%1177031
32Queen BeeDevils Key24080%1177547
32Queen BeeBlood Bone +723530%678339
32Queen BeeScroll of Archangel +723090%678760
32Queen BeeRena +314670%936168
32Queen BeeJewel of Life14590%336567
32Queen BeeGuardian Angel12960%4092644
32Queen BeeBox of Luck +712150%817009
32Queen BeeHorn of Uniria9800%3295946
32Queen BeeJewel of Creation9700%188528
32Queen BeeCelestial Bow9610%1017970
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Helm9030%1026308
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Helm9030%1016711
32Queen BeeDark Phoenix Gloves9020%1314165
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Pants8890%1314967
32Queen BeeOrb of Ice Arrow8770%1030380
32Queen BeeGrand Soul Armor8620%1018590
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Armor8460%1018586
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Pants8300%1503648
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Boots8290%1025592
32Queen BeeImp8240%3458134
32Queen BeeHoly Spirit Helm8130%1276985
32Queen BeeJewel of Chaos7390%137270
32Queen BeeScroll of Cometfall5000%87793
32Queen BeeScroll of Inferno4970%96033
32Queen BeeScroll of Teleport Ally4180%115693
32Queen BeeScroll of Soul Barrier3990%72015
32Queen BeeScroll of Aqua Beam2080%100253
32Queen BeePet Rudolph1950%79340
32Queen BeeOrb of Summoning810%496655
32Queen BeeElemental Shield240%1083729
32Queen BeeHelical Sword220%644847
32Queen BeeAdamantine Gloves200%941527
32Queen BeeDragon Shield180%1033449
32Queen BeeLighting Sword180%1031275
32Queen BeeSilver Bow180%643809
32Queen BeeAdamantine Boots180%1029243
32Queen BeeLegendary Staff160%1031070
32Queen BeeDragon Armor160%1030685
32Queen BeeCrystal Morning Star160%1084463
32Queen BeeAdamantine Mask150%1084642
32Queen BeeLight Plate Armor140%1036818
32Queen BeeBill of Balrog140%918777
32Queen BeeLegendary Armor130%643333
32Queen BeeGuardian Armor100%939955
32Queen BeeOrb of Fire Slash50%1061450
32Queen BeeDragon Helm40%939212
32Queen BeeScroll of Hellfire40%82793
32Queen BeeOrb of Penetration20%1122135
32Queen BeeOrb of Greater Fortitude20%1057412
32Queen RainScroll of Critical Damage154081%1431997
32Queen RainStorm Crow Armor146731%1173648
32Queen RainAdamantine Armor145831%1338227
32Queen RainScroll of FireBurst145811%1069984
32Queen RainAquagold Crossbow145751%801989
32Queen RainGrand Soul Shield145221%1039252
32Queen RainStorm Crow Pants144971%1038239
32Queen RainDark Steel Gloves144921%990203
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Helm144681%1421333
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Boots144581%1340077
32Queen RainGreat Scepter144481%1423178
32Queen RainStorm Crow Boots144151%799985
32Queen RainSword of Destruction144051%1420896
32Queen RainMaster Scepter143661%800973
32Queen RainCrystal Sword142221%800873
32Queen RainBlack Dragon Gloves142151%865124
32Queen RainSymbol of Kundun +4139361%411024
32Queen RainJewel of Bless71510%809618
32Queen RainJewel of Soul53530%652525
32Queen RainTransformation Ring +541630%2329899
32Queen RainBlood Bone +627590%112732
32Queen RainDevils Key26690%1177547
32Queen RainDevils Eye26470%1177031
32Queen RainScroll of Archangel +625920%112488
32Queen RainBluewing Crossbow24550%1035261
32Queen RainStorm Crow Gloves24080%808799
32Queen RainAdamantine Pants23580%808318
32Queen RainStaff of Resurrection23370%808562
32Queen RainHorn of Uniria20120%3295946
32Queen RainGuardian Angel18820%4092644
32Queen RainOrb of Ice Arrow15870%1030380
32Queen RainJewel of Life15360%336567
32Queen RainGrand Soul Helm15080%1026308
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Boots14760%1025592
32Queen RainOrb of Rageful Blow14510%1290512
32Queen RainHoly Spirit Gloves14460%748410
32Queen RainBox of Luck +714430%817009
32Queen RainGrand Soul Boots14350%805714
32Queen RainOrb of Death Stab14000%756832
32Queen RainRena +313610%936168
32Queen RainJewel of Creation11040%188528
32Queen RainImp10540%3458134
32Queen RainJewel of Chaos8620%137270
32Queen RainScroll of Cometfall6200%87793
32Queen RainScroll of Soul Barrier5990%72015
32Queen RainScroll of Aqua Beam4230%100253
32Queen RainGrand Soul Gloves2510%766052
32Queen RainOrb of Summoning330%496655
32Queen RainSerpent Spear190%77877
32Queen RainGreat Scythe180%308917
32Queen RainBattle Scepter160%309329
32Queen RainGorgon Staff160%282074
32Queen RainGiant Sword140%283837
32Queen RainLegendary Shield140%52448
32Queen RainSilver Bow140%643809
32Queen RainGuardian Boots140%283742
32Queen RainOrb of Twisting Slash140%67970
32Queen RainDragon Boots130%309151
32Queen RainDragon Helm130%939212
32Queen RainLegendary Helm130%64418
32Queen RainGuardian Gloves130%64281
32Queen RainDragon Gloves130%284168
32Queen RainLight Plate Pants120%64675
32Queen RainPendant of Water120%78020
32Queen RainGuardian Pants120%308675
32Queen RainLegendary Pants120%312427
32Queen RainLight Plate Mask120%78064
32Queen RainGuardian Armor110%939955
32Queen RainSerpent Crossbow110%52301
32Queen RainDouble Blade110%52116
32Queen RainPlate Helm100%77834
32Queen RainLegendary Armor100%643333
32Queen RainDragon Pants100%644123
32Queen RainPlate Armor100%52342
32Queen RainLarkan Axe90%78282
32Queen RainGuardian Helm80%310640
32Queen RainBronze Shield80%308577
32Queen RainAdamantine Gloves80%941527
32Queen RainPendant of Ability80%64663
32Queen RainRing of Magic70%66156
32Queen RainHelical Sword70%644847
32Queen RainLegendary Boots60%77905
32Queen RainScroll of Twister20%24858
32Rogue CentSword of Destruction20%1420896
32Rogue CentStorm Crow Boots10%799985
32Rogue CentGreat Scepter10%1423178
32Rogue CentGrand Soul Boots10%805714
32Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +410%411024
32Rogue CentScroll of Critical Damage10%1431997
32Rogue CentCrystal Sword10%800873
32Rogue CentAdamantine Armor10%1338227
32Rogue CentDark Steel Gloves10%990203
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Pants17528912%5797213
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Armor17515512%3866834
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Armor17485512%5794302
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Pants17460712%5568226
AidaBloody DeaHurricane Boots17457212%5470579
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Helm17454612%5473003
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Pants17414712%5469797
AidaBloody DeaSymbol of Kundun +7454993%3184516
AidaBloody DeaGuardian Angel243212%4092644
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +1226872%2414129
AidaBloody DeaHorn of Uniria215191%3295946
AidaBloody DeaImp206551%3458134
AidaBloody DeaTransformation Ring +5138331%2329899
AidaBloody DeaSpirit +0113611%1056798
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Mask103911%2551971
AidaBloody DeaThunder Blade103091%1853340
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Armor101331%3237189
AidaBloody DeaBlood Bone +789781%678339
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Archangel +789291%678760
AidaBloody DeaDevils Eye88141%1177031
AidaBloody DeaDevils Key87131%1177547
AidaBloody DeaRena +355200%936168
AidaBloody DeaOrb of Summoning47140%496655
AidaBloody DeaBox of Luck +746170%817009
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Bless15610%809618
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Soul15400%652525
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Life11200%336567
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Chaos7940%137270
AidaBloody DeaPet Rudolph6930%79340
AidaBloody DeaJewel of Creation4140%188528
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Armor500%1180484
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Gloves490%1522400
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Boots490%1015392
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Pants470%1035126
AidaBloody DeaStaff of Destruction470%1181537
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Gloves470%1383853
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Pants460%1314967
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Gloves460%1314165
AidaBloody DeaThunder Hawk Boots450%1034175
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Boots450%1397811
AidaBloody DeaGrand Soul Armor440%1018590
AidaBloody DeaDark Soul Gloves440%1398484
AidaBloody DeaDark Master Gloves440%1100418
AidaBloody DeaSaint Crossbow420%1385331
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Armor410%1018586
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Electric Spark400%1062778
AidaBloody DeaBlack Dragon Pants400%1383127
AidaBloody DeaDark Phoenix Helm400%1016711
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Pants390%1503648
AidaBloody DeaHoly Spirit Helm370%1276985
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Boots360%1341909
AidaBloody DeaRed Spirit Helm340%1014389
AidaBloody DeaDark Steel Mask340%1332128
AidaBloody DeaDragon Spear340%1035621
AidaBloody DeaGreat Dragon Gloves300%803979
AidaBloody DeaCelestial Bow290%1017970
AidaBloody DeaElemental Mace280%1179893
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Soul Barrier40%72015
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Ice Storm30%99567
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Inferno30%96033
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Cometfall10%87793
AidaBloody DeaScroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
AidaBloody GolDark Master Armor34743014%5794302
AidaBloody GolHurricane Boots34722114%5470579
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Pants34700614%5797213
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Helm34698014%5473003
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Pants34695014%5568226
AidaBloody GolDark Master Pants34687814%5469797
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Armor865283%3237189
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Armor863363%3866834
AidaBloody GolSymbol of Kundun +7752993%3184516
AidaBloody GolImp450652%3458134
AidaBloody GolGuardian Angel429092%4092644
AidaBloody GolSpirit +1367211%2414129
AidaBloody GolHorn of Uniria251391%3295946
AidaBloody GolTransformation Ring +5227581%2329899
AidaBloody GolSpirit +0186901%1056798
AidaBloody GolRena +391970%936168
AidaBloody GolOrb of Summoning86910%496655
AidaBloody GolBox of Luck +773740%817009
AidaBloody GolJewel of Soul30800%652525
AidaBloody GolJewel of Bless30480%809618
AidaBloody GolJewel of Life29950%336567
AidaBloody GolJewel of Creation22870%188528
AidaBloody GolJewel of Chaos15920%137270
AidaBloody GolPet Rudolph10850%79340
AidaBloody GolDragon Spear1020%1035621
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Boots1010%1397811
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Armor970%748041
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Gloves960%1522400
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Armor960%1018586
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Mask940%1332128
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Pants930%1503648
AidaBloody GolThunder Hawk Boots920%1034175
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Helm910%1016711
AidaBloody GolStaff of Destruction880%1181537
AidaBloody GolGreat Dragon Gloves870%803979
AidaBloody GolDark Master Gloves860%1100418
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Pants860%747778
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Armor850%1018590
AidaBloody GolDark Master Boots850%793579
AidaBloody GolBlack Dragon Armor850%1180484
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Boots830%794571
AidaBloody GolScroll of Electric Spark830%1062778
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Gloves820%1314165
AidaBloody GolHoly Spirit Helm820%1276985
AidaBloody GolCelestial Bow810%1017970
AidaBloody GolDark Steel Pants800%1035126
AidaBloody GolDark Soul Gloves780%1398484
AidaBloody GolDark Phoenix Boots770%1015392
AidaBloody GolGrand Soul Pants730%1314967
AidaBloody GolElemental Mace710%1179893
AidaBloody GolRed Spirit Helm670%1014389
AidaBloody GolScroll of Cometfall90%87793
AidaBloody GolScroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
AidaBloody GolScroll of Inferno30%96033
AidaBloody GolScroll of Ice Storm10%99567
AidaBloody GolScroll of Decay10%121962
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Armor913499%3866834
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Pants912999%5568226
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Helm912959%5473003
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Armor910519%5794302
AidaBloody OrcHurricane Boots909769%5470579
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Mask909689%2551971
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Pants909409%5797213
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Pants909219%5469797
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Armor906419%3237189
AidaBloody OrcSymbol of Kundun +7295763%3184516
AidaBloody OrcHorn of Uniria149602%3295946
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +1146901%2414129
AidaBloody OrcDark Breaker114781%1818273
AidaBloody OrcThunder Blade113271%1853340
AidaBloody OrcGreat Dragon Helm112881%1820710
AidaBloody OrcTransformation Ring +591081%2329899
AidaBloody OrcGuardian Angel88991%4092644
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Nova74241%218183
AidaBloody OrcSpirit +073271%1056798
AidaBloody OrcImp64641%3458134
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Archangel +758911%678760
AidaBloody OrcBlood Bone +757951%678339
AidaBloody OrcDevils Eye57841%1177031
AidaBloody OrcDevils Key57631%1177547
AidaBloody OrcRena +336040%936168
AidaBloody OrcBox of Luck +729230%817009
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Life17310%336567
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Soul10260%652525
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Bless9530%809618
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Chaos5410%137270
AidaBloody OrcPet Rudolph3920%79340
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Summoning3220%496655
AidaBloody OrcJewel of Creation2720%188528
AidaBloody OrcSaint Crossbow400%1385331
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Electric Spark390%1062778
AidaBloody OrcCelestial Bow330%1017970
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Helm320%1276985
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Pants310%1035126
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Boots310%1341909
AidaBloody OrcOrb of Ice Arrow310%1030380
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Gloves300%1522400
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Pants300%1503648
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Helm290%1016711
AidaBloody OrcSword of Destruction290%1420896
AidaBloody OrcGreat Scepter280%1423178
AidaBloody OrcDark Master Gloves280%1100418
AidaBloody OrcDark Soul Gloves280%1398484
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Boots270%1025592
AidaBloody OrcElemental Mace260%1179893
AidaBloody OrcDark Phoenix Gloves260%1314165
AidaBloody OrcHoly Spirit Armor260%1018586
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Critical Damage260%1431997
AidaBloody OrcDark Steel Mask250%1332128
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Armor240%1180484
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Gloves240%1383853
AidaBloody OrcDragon Spear230%1035621
AidaBloody OrcStaff of Destruction220%1181537
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Armor210%1018590
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Pants190%1383127
AidaBloody OrcBlack Dragon Helm180%1421333
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Helm170%1026308
AidaBloody OrcThunder Hawk Boots160%1034175
AidaBloody OrcRed Spirit Boots150%1397811
AidaBloody OrcGrand Soul Pants140%1314967
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Soul Barrier30%72015
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Inferno30%96033
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Cometfall10%87793
AidaBloody OrcScroll of Teleport Ally10%115693
AidaBloody WitDark Master Armor11823014%5794302
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Pants11821814%5568226
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Pants11816014%5797213
AidaBloody WitHurricane Pants11792514%8944519
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Armor11782714%8948584
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Helm396915%5473003
AidaBloody WitDark Master Pants395325%5469797
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Armor392445%3866834
AidaBloody WitHurricane Boots388495%5470579
AidaBloody WitSymbol of Kundun +7216493%3184516
AidaBloody WitGuardian Angel141882%4092644
AidaBloody WitHorn of Uniria109841%3295946
AidaBloody WitSpirit +1104981%2414129
AidaBloody WitTransformation Ring +566051%2329899
AidaBloody WitImp64011%3458134
AidaBloody WitSpirit +053871%1056798
AidaBloody WitOrb of Summoning28720%496655
AidaBloody WitRena +327490%936168
AidaBloody WitBox of Luck +721890%817009
AidaBloody WitJewel of Soul9400%652525
AidaBloody WitJewel of Bless9120%809618
AidaBloody WitJewel of Life8920%336567
AidaBloody WitJewel of Creation6680%188528
AidaBloody WitJewel of Chaos4810%137270
AidaBloody WitPet Rudolph2980%79340
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Armor270%1018590
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Pants260%1503648
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Helm240%1014389
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Pants230%1035126
AidaBloody WitLord Scepter220%1379611
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Boots220%1378446
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Boots210%1015392
AidaBloody WitDragon Spear210%1035621
AidaBloody WitGreat Dragon Gloves210%803979
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Gloves210%1522400
AidaBloody WitScroll of Electric Spark210%1062778
AidaBloody WitDark Master Gloves200%1100418
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Armor200%748041
AidaBloody WitStaff of Destruction200%1181537
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Boots200%1397811
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Pants200%747778
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Boots190%794571
AidaBloody WitThunder Hawk Boots180%1034175
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Armor180%1018586
AidaBloody WitDark Soul Gloves180%1398484
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Helm170%1016711
AidaBloody WitScroll of Summon170%1404984
AidaBloody WitCelestial Bow160%1017970
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Armor160%1180484
AidaBloody WitElemental Mace140%1179893
AidaBloody WitDark Master Boots120%793579
AidaBloody WitSaint Crossbow70%1385331
AidaBloody WitDark Phoenix Gloves50%1314165
AidaBloody WitRed Spirit Gloves50%1383853
AidaBloody WitBlack Dragon Pants40%1383127
AidaBloody WitHoly Spirit Helm30%1276985
AidaBloody WitGrand Soul Pants20%1314967
AidaBloody WitDark Steel Mask20%1332128
AidaBloody WitScroll of Cometfall20%87793
AidaBloody WitScroll of Decay10%121962
AidaBlue GolemSymbol of Kundun +5249464%762339
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Critical Damage243434%1431997
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Helm237584%1421333
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Pants237024%1038239
AidaBlue GolemRed Spirit Gloves236724%1383853
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Rageful Blow236674%1290512
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Boots236634%1341909
AidaBlue GolemGreat Scepter236254%1423178
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Gloves235824%865124
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Ice Arrow235674%1030380
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Helm235574%1026308
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Armor235554%1338227
AidaBlue GolemSaint Crossbow235394%1385331
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Armor235244%1173648
AidaBlue GolemScroll of FireBurst235174%1069984
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Shield234824%1039252
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Pants234784%1383127
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Boots234644%1025592
AidaBlue GolemSword of Destruction234644%1420896
AidaBlue GolemDark Steel Gloves234524%990203
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Boots233114%805714
AidaBlue GolemBlack Dragon Boots232934%1340077
AidaBlue GolemTransformation Ring +573201%2329899
AidaBlue GolemDevils Key49101%1177547
AidaBlue GolemBlood Bone +649081%112732
AidaBlue GolemDevils Eye48291%1177031
AidaBlue GolemCrystal Sword48291%800873
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Archangel +648241%112488
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Death Stab47621%756832
AidaBlue GolemAquagold Crossbow47621%801989
AidaBlue GolemGrand Soul Gloves47331%766052
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Boots47331%799985
AidaBlue GolemHoly Spirit Gloves47261%748410
AidaBlue GolemStorm Crow Gloves46991%808799
AidaBlue GolemStaff of Resurrection46861%808562
AidaBlue GolemAdamantine Pants46821%808318
AidaBlue GolemMaster Scepter46271%800973
AidaBlue GolemImp35441%3458134
AidaBlue GolemGuardian Angel31511%4092644
AidaBlue GolemBox of Luck +724830%817009
AidaBlue GolemRena +323740%936168
AidaBlue GolemHorn of Uniria21540%3295946
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Cometfall15700%87793
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Aqua Beam13440%100253
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Teleport Ally10640%115693
AidaBlue GolemScroll of Soul Barrier6980%72015
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Soul4600%652525
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Bless4320%809618
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Life3620%336567
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Chaos2330%137270
AidaBlue GolemJewel of Creation1360%188528
AidaBlue GolemOrb of Summoning1180%496655
AidaBlue GolemScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaBlue GolemBroken Sword10%1567
AidaDeath RideOrb of Rageful Blow503145%1290512
AidaDeath RideMaster Scepter471614%800973
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Armor469704%1338227
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Shield469444%1039252
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Boots468784%805714
AidaDeath RideAdamantine Pants468694%808318
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Boots468564%799985
AidaDeath RideGrand Soul Gloves468434%766052
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Gloves468024%865124
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Pants467804%1038239
AidaDeath RideBluewing Crossbow467754%1035261
AidaDeath RideBlack Dragon Boots467454%1340077
AidaDeath RideHoly Spirit Gloves467314%748410
AidaDeath RideDark Steel Gloves467024%990203
AidaDeath RideScroll of FireBurst466634%1069984
AidaDeath RideAquagold Crossbow465654%801989
AidaDeath RideCrystal Sword465144%800873
AidaDeath RideOrb of Death Stab465004%756832
AidaDeath RideStaff of Resurrection464914%808562
AidaDeath RideStorm Crow Gloves464234%808799
AidaDeath RideSymbol of Kundun +4432624%411024
AidaDeath RideDevils Key168802%1177547
AidaDeath RideDevils Eye168132%1177031
AidaDeath RideTransformation Ring +5130171%2329899
AidaDeath RideScroll of Archangel +686101%112488
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +184761%378536
AidaDeath RideBlood Bone +683641%112732
AidaDeath RideHorn of Uniria44980%3295946
AidaDeath RideBox of Luck +744510%817009
AidaDeath RideRena +343640%936168
AidaDeath RideScroll of Evil Spirit32230%188364
AidaDeath RideScroll of Soul Barrier32040%72015
AidaDeath RideGuardian Angel27920%4092644
AidaDeath RideScroll of Aqua Beam16660%100253
AidaDeath RideImp13350%3458134
AidaDeath RideScroll of Hellfire11760%82793
AidaDeath RideJewel of Soul8000%652525
AidaDeath RideJewel of Bless7780%809618
AidaDeath RideJewel of Life5700%336567
AidaDeath RideJewel of Chaos3910%137270
AidaDeath RideJewel of Creation2540%188528
AidaDeath RideOrb of Summoning2000%496655
AidaDeath RideRing of Wind280%174476
AidaDeath RideLarkan Axe260%78282
AidaDeath RidePlate Boots240%181534
AidaDeath RidePlate Armor230%52342
AidaDeath RideDragon Gloves230%284168
AidaDeath RideGuardian Boots220%283742
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Mask200%78064
AidaDeath RideGiant Sword200%283837
AidaDeath RideGuardian Helm200%310640
AidaDeath RidePendant of Ability190%64663
AidaDeath RideLegendary Pants190%312427
AidaDeath RideLegendary Sword190%175045
AidaDeath RideLegendary Shield180%52448
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Gloves180%181920
AidaDeath RideSpirit Pants180%182654
AidaDeath RideSerpent Shield170%176216
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Pants170%64675
AidaDeath RideLight Plate Boots170%176323
AidaDeath RideRing of Magic160%66156
AidaDeath RidePlate Gloves160%181590
AidaDeath RidePendant of Water160%78020
AidaDeath RideOrb of Twisting Slash150%67970
AidaDeath RideGuardian Gloves150%64281
AidaDeath RideDouble Blade150%52116
AidaDeath RideScroll of the Emperor140%1635
AidaDeath RidePlate Pants140%175984
AidaDeath RideGorgon Staff130%282074
AidaDeath RideLegendary Helm130%64418
AidaDeath RideSpirit Armor130%174585
AidaDeath RidePendant of Wind130%182154
AidaDeath RideThunder Staff130%181675
AidaDeath RideSerpent Spear130%77877
AidaDeath RideLight Spear120%182544
AidaDeath RideSerpent Crossbow120%52301
AidaDeath RideBroken Sword110%1567
AidaDeath RidePlate Helm110%77834
AidaDeath RideLegendary Gloves110%175636
AidaDeath RideLegendary Boots100%77905
AidaDeath RideSpirit Helm90%192982
AidaDeath RideSpirit Boots60%192977
AidaDeath RideTiger Bow60%192360
AidaDeath RideTower Shield50%193658
AidaDeath RideScroll of Flame30%19871
AidaDeath RideLight Saber30%192577
AidaDeath RideRing of Earth20%194205
AidaDeath RideScroll of Twister10%24858
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Death Stab111325%756832
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Armor98785%1036818
AidaDeath TreeBill of Balrog98645%918777
AidaDeath TreeAquagold Crossbow98265%801989
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Mask98245%1084642
AidaDeath TreeMaster Scepter98225%800973
AidaDeath TreeStaff of Resurrection98155%808562
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Morning Star97905%1084463
AidaDeath TreeHoly Spirit Gloves97345%748410
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Penetration97305%1122135
AidaDeath TreeBluewing Crossbow97265%1035261
AidaDeath TreeElemental Shield97215%1083729
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Gloves97115%808799
AidaDeath TreeCrystal Sword96565%800873
AidaDeath TreeGrand Soul Gloves96335%766052
AidaDeath TreeStorm Crow Boots95995%799985
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Pants95715%808318
AidaDeath TreeSymbol of Kundun +382914%881906
AidaDeath TreeTransformation Ring +525641%2329899
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Fire Slash25321%1061450
AidaDeath TreeDragon Shield25211%1033449
AidaDeath TreeAdamantine Boots25001%1029243
AidaDeath TreeDragon Armor24791%1030685
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Staff24701%1031070
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Greater Fortitude24311%1057412
AidaDeath TreeLighting Sword23901%1031275
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +116801%378536
AidaDeath TreeDevils Key16621%1177547
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Archangel +516621%110268
AidaDeath TreeBlood Bone +516571%110543
AidaDeath TreeDevils Eye16521%1177031
AidaDeath TreeImp10210%3458134
AidaDeath TreeRena +38260%936168
AidaDeath TreeBox of Luck +78020%817009
AidaDeath TreeGuardian Angel6310%4092644
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Evil Spirit5990%188364
AidaDeath TreeHorn of Uniria5700%3295946
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Hellfire4260%82793
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Summoning1930%496655
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Soul1650%652525
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Bless1380%809618
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Life1280%336567
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Chaos860%137270
AidaDeath TreeJewel of Creation500%188528
AidaDeath TreeScroll of the Emperor110%1635
AidaDeath TreeGreat Hammer50%194764
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Boots50%176323
AidaDeath TreeBerdysh50%196364
AidaDeath TreeTower Shield50%193658
AidaDeath TreeLight Spear40%182544
AidaDeath TreePlate Gloves40%181590
AidaDeath TreeTiger Bow40%192360
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Boots40%192977
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Armor40%174585
AidaDeath TreeBrass Armor40%194252
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Boots40%77905
AidaDeath TreePlate Pants30%175984
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Gloves30%181920
AidaDeath TreeOrb of Twisting Slash30%67970
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Helm30%192982
AidaDeath TreeLarkan Axe30%78282
AidaDeath TreeBlade30%210051
AidaDeath TreeRing of Magic30%66156
AidaDeath TreeBrass Helm30%209506
AidaDeath TreeThunder Staff30%181675
AidaDeath TreeBroken Sword30%1567
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Pants30%182654
AidaDeath TreeSpirit Gloves20%194038
AidaDeath TreePendant of Water20%78020
AidaDeath TreeLight Saber20%192577
AidaDeath TreePlate Boots20%181534
AidaDeath TreePlate Helm20%77834
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Shield20%176216
AidaDeath TreeLegendary Gloves10%175636
AidaDeath TreeSphinx Armor10%193050
AidaDeath TreeRing of Earth10%194205
AidaDeath TreeSerpent Spear10%77877
AidaDeath TreeScroll of Flame10%19871
AidaDeath TreeLight Plate Mask10%78064
AidaForest OrcScroll of FireBurst100225%1069984
AidaForest OrcOrb of Death Stab97875%756832
AidaForest OrcCrystal Morning Star93975%1084463
AidaForest OrcElemental Shield93945%1083729
AidaForest OrcCrystal Sword93945%800873
AidaForest OrcBluewing Crossbow93845%1035261
AidaForest OrcOrb of Penetration93135%1122135
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Gloves92835%808799
AidaForest OrcStaff of Resurrection92725%808562
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Pants92575%808318
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Boots92325%799985
AidaForest OrcBill of Balrog92325%918777
AidaForest OrcMaster Scepter92325%800973
AidaForest OrcHoly Spirit Gloves91925%748410
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Gloves91895%766052
AidaForest OrcAquagold Crossbow91064%801989
AidaForest OrcAdamantine Mask90844%1084642
AidaForest OrcGrand Soul Shield90734%1039252
AidaForest OrcStorm Crow Pants89634%1038239
AidaForest OrcSymbol of Kundun +382424%881906
AidaForest OrcTransformation Ring +524741%2329899
AidaForest OrcBlood Bone +516741%110543
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +116601%378536
AidaForest OrcDevils Eye16261%1177031
AidaForest OrcDevils Key15941%1177547
AidaForest OrcScroll of Archangel +515831%110268
AidaForest OrcImp13711%3458134
AidaForest OrcHorn of Uniria11321%3295946
AidaForest OrcGuardian Angel10331%4092644
AidaForest OrcBox of Luck +78640%817009
AidaForest OrcRena +38250%936168
AidaForest OrcScroll of Evil Spirit5750%188364
AidaForest OrcScroll of Aqua Beam4060%100253
AidaForest OrcScroll of Hellfire1830%82793
AidaForest OrcJewel of Soul1760%652525
AidaForest OrcJewel of Bless1520%809618
AidaForest OrcJewel of Life1200%336567
AidaForest OrcJewel of Chaos800%137270
AidaForest OrcOrb of Summoning520%496655
AidaForest OrcJewel of Creation450%188528
AidaForest OrcPlate Boots80%181534
AidaForest OrcSpirit Gloves70%194038
AidaForest OrcTiger Bow60%192360
AidaForest OrcScroll of the Emperor60%1635
AidaForest OrcSerpent Spear50%77877
AidaForest OrcPlate Helm50%77834
AidaForest OrcLight Saber50%192577
AidaForest OrcPendant of Wind50%182154
AidaForest OrcDouble Blade40%52116
AidaForest OrcPlate Gloves40%181590
AidaForest OrcSpirit Armor40%174585
AidaForest OrcBrass Armor40%194252
AidaForest OrcLegendary Shield40%52448
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Gloves40%181920
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Boots40%176323
AidaForest OrcThunder Staff30%181675
AidaForest OrcSpirit Boots30%192977
AidaForest OrcLarkan Axe30%78282
AidaForest OrcLight Spear30%182544
AidaForest OrcSphinx Armor30%193050
AidaForest OrcRing of Magic30%66156
AidaForest OrcLegendary Gloves30%175636
AidaForest OrcSpirit Helm20%192982
AidaForest OrcSerpent Crossbow20%52301
AidaForest OrcOrb of Twisting Slash20%67970
AidaForest OrcPlate Pants20%175984
AidaForest OrcPendant of Water20%78020
AidaForest OrcLight Plate Mask20%78064
AidaForest OrcTower Shield20%193658
AidaForest OrcLegendary Boots20%77905
AidaForest OrcSpirit Pants20%182654
AidaForest OrcLegendary Sword20%175045
AidaForest OrcSerpent Shield10%176216
AidaForest OrcBroken Sword10%1567
AidaForest OrcRing of Wind10%174476
AidaForest OrcRing of Earth10%194205
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Pants146%1503648
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Helm135%1016711
AidaHell MaineSymbol of Kundun +6135%1907155
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Armor125%1180484
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Helm115%1014389
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Boots115%1397811
AidaHell MaineDark Master Gloves115%1100418
AidaHell MaineScroll of Electric Spark104%1062778
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Gloves104%1522400
AidaHell MaineStaff of Destruction94%1181537
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Boots94%1378446
AidaHell MaineDark Master Boots94%793579
AidaHell MaineElemental Mace83%1179893
AidaHell MaineSaint Crossbow73%1385331
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Pants62%747778
AidaHell MaineScroll of Summon62%1404984
AidaHell MaineThunder Hawk Boots62%1034175
AidaHell MaineDragon Spear62%1035621
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Armor62%748041
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Armor52%1018586
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Boots52%794571
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Pants52%1035126
AidaHell MaineGreat Dragon Gloves52%803979
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Armor42%1018590
AidaHell MaineLord Scepter42%1379611
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Boots42%1015392
AidaHell MaineDark Soul Gloves42%1398484
AidaHell MaineHorn of Uniria31%3295946
AidaHell MaineRed Spirit Gloves31%1383853
AidaHell MaineRena +321%936168
AidaHell MaineHoly Spirit Helm21%1276985
AidaHell MaineTransformation Ring +521%2329899
AidaHell MaineBox of Luck +721%817009
AidaHell MaineDevils Key21%1177547
AidaHell MaineDark Steel Mask21%1332128
AidaHell MaineJewel of Life10%336567
AidaHell MaineImp10%3458134
AidaHell MaineBlack Dragon Pants10%1383127
AidaHell MaineCelestial Bow10%1017970
AidaHell MaineDark Phoenix Gloves10%1314165
AidaHell MaineGuardian Angel10%4092644
AidaHell MaineScroll of Archangel +710%678760
AidaHell MaineDevils Eye10%1177031
AidaHell MaineSpirit +110%2414129
AidaHell MaineGrand Soul Pants10%1314967
AidaHell MaineBlood Bone +710%678339
AidaWitch QueeSymbol of Kundun +674694%1907155
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Electric Spark70743%1062778
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Boots68673%1034175
AidaWitch QueeElemental Mace68483%1179893
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Boots67663%1341909
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Armor67403%1018590
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Helm67393%1014389
AidaWitch QueeGrand Soul Pants67183%1314967
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Armor67123%1018586
AidaWitch QueeSaint Crossbow67073%1385331
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Gloves67073%1383853
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Pants67063%1035126
AidaWitch QueeDark Master Gloves67023%1100418
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Pants66963%1503648
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Helm66903%1016711
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Pants66833%1383127
AidaWitch QueeCelestial Bow66733%1017970
AidaWitch QueeBlack Dragon Armor66633%1180484
AidaWitch QueeHoly Spirit Helm66483%1276985
AidaWitch QueeGreat Dragon Gloves66143%803979
AidaWitch QueeThunder Hawk Gloves66003%1522400
AidaWitch QueeRed Spirit Boots66003%1397811
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Boots65773%1015392
AidaWitch QueeStaff of Destruction65733%1181537
AidaWitch QueeDragon Spear65703%1035621
AidaWitch QueeDark Steel Mask65523%1332128
AidaWitch QueeDark Phoenix Gloves65183%1314165
AidaWitch QueeDark Soul Gloves65123%1398484
AidaWitch QueeTransformation Ring +521881%2329899
AidaWitch QueeBlood Bone +714821%678339
AidaWitch QueeDevils Key14681%1177547
AidaWitch QueeDevils Eye14461%1177031
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Archangel +714131%678760
AidaWitch QueeImp11551%3458134
AidaWitch QueeRena +39060%936168
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Angel7330%4092644
AidaWitch QueeBox of Luck +77060%817009
AidaWitch QueeHorn of Uniria5940%3295946
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Soul Barrier4680%72015
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Ice Storm4560%99567
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Inferno2430%96033
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Teleport Ally2100%115693
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Soul1550%652525
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Bless1540%809618
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Life1210%336567
AidaWitch QueePet Rudolph1200%79340
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Chaos790%137270
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Cometfall600%87793
AidaWitch QueeJewel of Creation510%188528
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Summoning210%496655
AidaWitch QueeBluewing Crossbow190%1035261
AidaWitch QueeLighting Sword180%1031275
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Boots180%1029243
AidaWitch QueeElemental Shield160%1083729
AidaWitch QueeDragon Armor120%1030685
AidaWitch QueeBill of Balrog120%918777
AidaWitch QueeGuardian Armor110%939955
AidaWitch QueeHelical Sword110%644847
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Greater Fortitude110%1057412
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Gloves100%941527
AidaWitch QueeDragon Helm100%939212
AidaWitch QueeDragon Shield100%1033449
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Penetration100%1122135
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Staff90%1031070
AidaWitch QueeSilver Bow90%643809
AidaWitch QueeDragon Pants90%644123
AidaWitch QueeCrystal Morning Star80%1084463
AidaWitch QueeLight Plate Armor70%1036818
AidaWitch QueeLegendary Armor40%643333
AidaWitch QueeOrb of Fire Slash40%1061450
AidaWitch QueeAdamantine Mask40%1084642
AidaWitch QueeScroll of Hellfire10%82793
Crywolf FortressAssassinScale Boots20%27194
Crywolf FortressAssassinBone Helm10%24208
Crywolf FortressAssassinKatana10%6476
Crywolf FortressAssassinBronze Pants10%6036
Crywolf FortressAssassinPad Pants10%11089
Crywolf FortressAssassinFalcon10%26986
Crywolf FortressAssassinSilk Boots10%6067
Crywolf FortressBalgassSplinter of Armor9050%446
Crywolf FortressBalgassBless of Guardian7743%466
Crywolf FortressBalgassClaw of Beast137%63
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Armor18291122%14190764
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Soul Armor18255422%8948584
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Pants18252622%8944519
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Armor18232122%11212599
Crywolf FortressBalramSymbol of Kundun +7245433%3184516
Crywolf FortressBalramImp163792%3458134
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +1122271%2414129
Crywolf FortressBalramTransformation Ring +574941%2329899
Crywolf FortressBalramSpirit +060451%1056798
Crywolf FortressBalramOrb of Summoning60201%496655
Crywolf FortressBalramRena +331410%936168
Crywolf FortressBalramBox of Luck +724660%817009
Crywolf FortressBalramHorn of Uniria13420%3295946
Crywolf FortressBalramGuardian Angel13300%4092644
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Soul8000%652525
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Bless7730%809618
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Life7570%336567
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Creation6200%188528
Crywolf FortressBalramPet Rudolph3830%79340
Crywolf FortressBalramJewel of Chaos3790%137270
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Armor720%2077430
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Helm720%1820710
Crywolf FortressBalramRed Spirit Pants700%2078592
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Pants700%1240228
Crywolf FortressBalramRune Blade700%2074000
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Phoenix Pants680%747778
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Steel Armor680%748041
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Reign Crossbow650%2076791
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Fire Scream630%1254521
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Master Mask630%2551971
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Hawk Armor620%3237189
Crywolf FortressBalramLord Scepter610%1379611
Crywolf FortressBalramHurricane Gloves600%1248447
Crywolf FortressBalramThunder Blade590%1853340
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Summon590%1404984
Crywolf FortressBalramDark Breaker570%1818273
Crywolf FortressBalramGreat Dragon Boots550%1378446
Crywolf FortressBalramDragon Soul Staff490%2076146
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Nova50%218183
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Ice Storm30%99567
Crywolf FortressBalramScroll of Decay10%121962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSymbol of Kundun +6234094%1907155
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGreat Dragon Gloves195893%803979
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Mask195883%1332128
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Gloves195743%1398484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlack Dragon Armor195273%1180484
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Pants195243%1503648
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Destruction195053%1181537
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Mace194953%1179893
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Helm194893%1014389
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Pants194683%1035126
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRed Spirit Boots194503%1397811
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Pants194383%1314967
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Gloves194373%1314165
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Boots194303%793579
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Helm194253%1016711
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Gloves193993%1522400
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Soul Boots193943%794571
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Electric Spark193833%1062778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Armor193713%1018590
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCelestial Bow193703%1017970
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Spear193593%1035621
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Pants193403%747778
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Master Gloves193393%1100418
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Steel Armor193013%748041
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutThunder Hawk Boots192973%1034175
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDark Phoenix Boots192613%1015392
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Armor192373%1018586
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutSpirit +1115632%2414129
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutTransformation Ring +569311%2329899
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Archangel +746331%678760
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Key46021%1177547
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBlood Bone +745641%678339
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDevils Eye45211%1177031
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutRena +329741%936168
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutImp28330%3458134
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGuardian Angel27710%4092644
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBox of Luck +723750%817009
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHorn of Uniria23090%3295946
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Cometfall15360%87793
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Teleport Ally12230%115693
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Inferno11040%96033
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Decay6500%121962
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Ice Storm6310%99567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Bless4860%809618
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Soul4720%652525
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Life3890%336567
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutPet Rudolph3250%79340
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Chaos2140%137270
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Summoning1860%496655
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutJewel of Creation1580%188528
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Death Stab900%756832
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Penetration830%1122135
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Gloves830%808799
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Morning Star820%1084463
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutMaster Scepter810%800973
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStaff of Resurrection790%808562
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAquagold Crossbow790%801989
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBill of Balrog780%918777
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutElemental Shield770%1083729
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutHoly Spirit Gloves750%748410
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutCrystal Sword740%800873
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Pants740%808318
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutStorm Crow Boots730%799985
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutGrand Soul Gloves700%766052
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLight Plate Armor670%1036818
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutBluewing Crossbow660%1035261
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Mask600%1084642
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Shield220%1033449
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLegendary Staff200%1031070
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Fire Slash200%1061450
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutAdamantine Boots200%1029243
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutLighting Sword190%1031275
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutOrb of Greater Fortitude140%1057412
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutDragon Armor120%1030685
Crywolf FortressBow ScoutScroll of Hellfire50%82793
Crywolf FortressDark ElfBless of Guardian37144%466
Crywolf FortressDark ElfSplinter of Armor34241%446
Crywolf FortressDark ElfClaw of Beast395%63
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGreat Dragon Armor9048%11212599
Crywolf FortressDeath spirHurricane Armor8344%14190764
Crywolf FortressDeath spirGuardian Angel42%4092644
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +132%2414129
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSymbol of Kundun +732%3184516
Crywolf FortressDeath spirTransformation Ring +521%2329899
Crywolf FortressDeath spirImp21%3458134
Crywolf FortressDeath spirJewel of Chaos11%137270
Crywolf FortressDeath spirSpirit +011%1056798
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSymbol of Kundun +669834%1907155
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Boots58683%793579
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Pants58613%1035126
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Mask58573%1332128
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Pants58533%1503648
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCelestial Bow58483%1017970
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Armor58483%1018590
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Pants58303%1314967
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Gloves58303%1522400
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Steel Armor58213%748041
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Helm58113%1014389
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlack Dragon Armor58033%1180484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoThunder Hawk Boots58023%1034175
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Mace57983%1179893
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Destruction57973%1181537
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Gloves57753%1398484
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Master Gloves57723%1100418
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Boots57723%1015392
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Electric Spark57353%1062778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Helm57353%1016711
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGreat Dragon Gloves57173%803979
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Soul Boots57143%794571
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Spear57143%1035621
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Gloves57003%1314165
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDark Phoenix Pants56963%747778
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRed Spirit Boots56763%1397811
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Armor56443%1018586
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoSpirit +135622%2414129
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoTransformation Ring +521591%2329899
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Archangel +714091%678760
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Key13921%1177547
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBlood Bone +713781%678339
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDevils Eye13251%1177031
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoImp9161%3458134
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoRena +38781%936168
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHorn of Uniria7110%3295946
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBox of Luck +77030%817009
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGuardian Angel6780%4092644
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Cometfall4910%87793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Inferno3300%96033
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Teleport Ally3110%115693
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Ice Storm2020%99567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Decay1920%121962
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Soul1380%652525
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Bless1240%809618
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Life970%336567
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoPet Rudolph940%79340
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Chaos750%137270
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoJewel of Creation460%188528
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Summoning420%496655
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Pants290%808318
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStaff of Resurrection280%808562
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Mask260%1084642
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Death Stab250%756832
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLight Plate Armor220%1036818
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoGrand Soul Gloves220%766052
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBluewing Crossbow210%1035261
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoMaster Scepter210%800973
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Morning Star210%1084463
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Gloves180%808799
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoHoly Spirit Gloves180%748410
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Penetration160%1122135
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoStorm Crow Boots160%799985
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBill of Balrog160%918777
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoCrystal Sword160%800873
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoElemental Shield140%1083729
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAquagold Crossbow130%801989
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Greater Fortitude90%1057412
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Shield90%1033449
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoDragon Armor60%1030685
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoOrb of Fire Slash60%1061450
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoScroll of Hellfire50%82793
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoAdamantine Boots30%1029243
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLegendary Staff20%1031070
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoLighting Sword20%1031275
Crywolf FortressHammer ScoBroken Sword10%1567
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Gloves250%1248447
Crywolf FortressHellraiserHurricane Boots125%5470579
Crywolf FortressHellraiserThunder Hawk Armor125%3237189
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSymbol of Kundun +6331334%1907155
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Boots274343%1015392
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Gloves274023%1398484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Mask273113%1332128
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Electric Spark272483%1062778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Boots272243%793579
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Armor272133%1018590
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Pants272043%1503648
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Soul Boots271233%794571
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Master Gloves271213%1100418
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Gloves270923%1522400
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Boots270803%1397811
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Destruction270593%1181537
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Pants270373%1314967
Crywolf FortressLance ScouThunder Hawk Boots270323%1034175
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Spear270293%1035621
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlack Dragon Armor270233%1180484
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Pants270203%1035126
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCelestial Bow269973%1017970
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Mace269823%1179893
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Steel Armor269663%748041
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRed Spirit Helm269623%1014389
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Gloves269523%1314165
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Pants269463%747778
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDark Phoenix Helm269253%1016711
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Armor268823%1018586
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGreat Dragon Gloves268253%803979
Crywolf FortressLance ScouSpirit +1161732%2414129
Crywolf FortressLance ScouTransformation Ring +599251%2329899
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Archangel +764441%678760
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Key63941%1177547
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDevils Eye63491%1177031
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBlood Bone +763471%678339
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHorn of Uniria51871%3295946
Crywolf FortressLance ScouImp50591%3458134
Crywolf FortressLance ScouRena +340910%936168
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBox of Luck +733110%817009
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Cometfall27060%87793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGuardian Angel23070%4092644
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Teleport Ally16030%115693
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Inferno14030%96033
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Ice Storm9070%99567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Bless6560%809618
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Decay6300%121962
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Soul6130%652525
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Life5520%336567
Crywolf FortressLance ScouPet Rudolph4580%79340
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Chaos3440%137270
Crywolf FortressLance ScouJewel of Creation2000%188528
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Summoning1160%496655
Crywolf FortressLance ScouMaster Scepter690%800973
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Pants690%808318
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Death Stab670%756832
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Morning Star650%1084463
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLight Plate Armor650%1036818
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Gloves650%808799
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAquagold Crossbow640%801989
Crywolf FortressLance ScouHoly Spirit Gloves630%748410
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Penetration610%1122135
Crywolf FortressLance ScouGrand Soul Gloves600%766052
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Mask590%1084642
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStaff of Resurrection580%808562
Crywolf FortressLance ScouStorm Crow Boots580%799985
Crywolf FortressLance ScouCrystal Sword570%800873
Crywolf FortressLance ScouElemental Shield550%1083729
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBluewing Crossbow540%1035261
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBill of Balrog520%918777
Crywolf FortressLance ScouAdamantine Boots170%1029243
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Shield160%1033449
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLegendary Staff150%1031070
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Fire Slash140%1061450
Crywolf FortressLance ScouOrb of Greater Fortitude130%1057412
Crywolf FortressLance ScouLighting Sword120%1031275
Crywolf FortressLance ScouDragon Armor120%1030685
Crywolf FortressLance ScouScroll of Hellfire60%82793
Crywolf FortressLance ScouBroken Sword30%1567
Crywolf FortressSoldierRing of Magic13%66156
Crywolf FortressSoldierGorgon Staff13%282074
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Helm13%939212
Crywolf FortressSoldierDragon Gloves13%284168
Crywolf FortressSoldierSilver Bow13%643809
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Armor41804642%11212599
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Armor41700942%14190764
Crywolf FortressSoramImp359454%3458134
Crywolf FortressSoramSymbol of Kundun +7307223%3184516
Crywolf FortressSoramHorn of Uniria284783%3295946
Crywolf FortressSoramGuardian Angel271323%4092644
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +1151452%2414129
Crywolf FortressSoramTransformation Ring +593491%2329899
Crywolf FortressSoramSpirit +076231%1056798
Crywolf FortressSoramRena +338620%936168
Crywolf FortressSoramBox of Luck +730950%817009
Crywolf FortressSoramOrb of Summoning10360%496655
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Life9810%336567
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Bless9520%809618
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Soul9320%652525
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Creation7370%188528
Crywolf FortressSoramJewel of Chaos4690%137270
Crywolf FortressSoramPet Rudolph4340%79340
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Summon1250%1404984
Crywolf FortressSoramRune Blade1140%2074000
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Armor1130%3866834
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Blade1130%1853340
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Phoenix Armor1130%2077430
Crywolf FortressSoramLord Scepter1120%1379611
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Breaker1110%1818273
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Fire Scream1110%1254521
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Reign Crossbow1070%2076791
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Pants1060%1240228
Crywolf FortressSoramRed Spirit Pants1060%2078592
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Boots1050%1378446
Crywolf FortressSoramDark Master Mask1040%2551971
Crywolf FortressSoramThunder Hawk Armor1020%3237189
Crywolf FortressSoramDragon Soul Staff1010%2076146
Crywolf FortressSoramHurricane Gloves1000%1248447
Crywolf FortressSoramGreat Dragon Helm960%1820710
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Ice Storm70%99567
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Nova60%218183
Crywolf FortressSoramScroll of Decay40%121962
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Pants3628%8944519
Crywolf FortressTankerHurricane Armor3326%14190764
Crywolf FortressTankerGreat Dragon Armor3023%11212599
Crywolf FortressTankerDark Soul Armor2419%8948584
Crywolf FortressTankerSymbol of Kundun +722%3184516
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +122%2414129
Crywolf FortressTankerTransformation Ring +511%2329899
Crywolf FortressTankerSpirit +011%1056798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Pants1392419%5568226
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Pants1390629%5797213
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Armor1389749%3866834
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHurricane Boots1389259%5470579
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Armor1386499%3237189
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Helm1383859%5473003
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Armor1381729%5794302
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Pants1381389%5469797
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSymbol of Kundun +7676544%3184516
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Blade464073%1853340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Breaker462463%1818273
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Dragon Helm462433%1820710
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Mask460503%2551971
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +1332412%2414129
Crywolf FortressWerewolfTransformation Ring +5205101%2329899
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHorn of Uniria185051%3295946
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSpirit +0170101%1056798
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGuardian Angel158801%4092644
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Nova144121%218183
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Archangel +7132631%678760
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Eye131471%1177031
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlood Bone +7130541%678339
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDevils Key129381%1177547
Crywolf FortressWerewolfImp119281%3458134
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRena +382271%936168
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBox of Luck +766970%817009
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Bless13990%809618
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Soul13500%652525
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Life9980%336567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfPet Rudolph9770%79340
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Chaos6690%137270
Crywolf FortressWerewolfOrb of Summoning6540%496655
Crywolf FortressWerewolfJewel of Creation4070%188528
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Gloves1520%1522400
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Gloves1430%1383853
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Helm1350%1276985
Crywolf FortressWerewolfStaff of Destruction1320%1181537
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Electric Spark1320%1062778
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Master Gloves1300%1100418
Crywolf FortressWerewolfCelestial Bow1300%1017970
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Mask1290%1332128
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGreat Scepter1280%1423178
Crywolf FortressWerewolfThunder Hawk Boots1270%1034175
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Boots1250%1341909
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Soul Gloves1220%1398484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSaint Crossbow1200%1385331
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Gloves1200%1314165
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Steel Pants1190%1035126
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Armor1190%1180484
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Pants1160%1314967
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Helm1160%1016711
Crywolf FortressWerewolfGrand Soul Armor1160%1018590
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Boots1150%1397811
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Critical Damage1120%1431997
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Helm1100%1421333
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDragon Spear1090%1035621
Crywolf FortressWerewolfDark Phoenix Boots1090%1015392
Crywolf FortressWerewolfBlack Dragon Pants1080%1383127
Crywolf FortressWerewolfSword of Destruction1080%1420896
Crywolf FortressWerewolfElemental Mace1020%1179893
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Armor1010%1018586
Crywolf FortressWerewolfHoly Spirit Pants990%1503648
Crywolf FortressWerewolfRed Spirit Helm980%1014389
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Cometfall90%87793
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Teleport Ally60%115693
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Ice Storm60%99567
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Inferno50%96033
Crywolf FortressWerewolfScroll of Soul Barrier30%72015
Kalima 7Aegis6Great Dragon Gloves1610%803979
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Boots1440%1015392
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Boots1410%793579
Kalima 7Aegis6Symbol of Kundun +61400%1907155
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Helm1330%1014389
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Boots1270%794571
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Gloves1050%1383853
Kalima 7Aegis6Red Spirit Boots980%1397811
Kalima 7Aegis6Saint Crossbow980%1385331
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Gloves980%1314165
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Pants980%1035126
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Soul Gloves970%1398484
Kalima 7Aegis6Staff of Destruction960%1181537
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Gloves950%1522400
Kalima 7Aegis6Celestial Bow930%1017970
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Pants920%1314967
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Master Gloves910%1100418
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Spear880%1035621
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Soul Armor870%1018590
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Armor860%1018586
Kalima 7Aegis6Elemental Mace850%1179893
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Electric Spark830%1062778
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Armor830%1180484
Kalima 7Aegis6Thunder Hawk Boots830%1034175
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Pants830%1503648
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Phoenix Helm830%1016711
Kalima 7Aegis6Dark Steel Mask810%1332128
Kalima 7Aegis6Holy Spirit Helm780%1276985
Kalima 7Aegis6Black Dragon Pants750%1383127
Kalima 7Aegis6Transformation Ring +5440%2329899
Kalima 7Aegis6Horn of Uniria260%3295946
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Archangel +7260%678760
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Eye210%1177031
Kalima 7Aegis6Imp180%3458134
Kalima 7Aegis6Guardian Angel180%4092644
Kalima 7Aegis6Blood Bone +7160%678339
Kalima 7Aegis6Devils Key160%1177547
Kalima 7Aegis6Rena +3110%936168
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Teleport Ally100%115693
Kalima 7Aegis6Box of Luck +7100%817009
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Cometfall80%87793
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Ice Storm80%99567
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Gloves60%33836
Kalima 7Aegis6Grand Viper Staff50%33765
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Inferno50%96033
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Gloves50%33535
Kalima 7Aegis6Bone Blade50%33426
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Pants50%33521
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Armor50%33656
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Soul50%652525
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Bless50%809618
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Pants30%33758
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Helm30%33961
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Armor30%33731
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Gloves30%33605
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Armor30%33628
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Boots30%33577
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Helm30%33681
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Gloves30%33766
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Helm20%33831
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylph Wind Bow20%33559
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Boots20%33692
Kalima 7Aegis6Explosion Blade20%33703
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Boots20%33850
Kalima 7Aegis6Sylphid Ray Pants20%33796
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Boots20%33551
Kalima 7Aegis6Volcano Pants20%33428
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Armor10%33813
Kalima 7Aegis6Jewel of Life10%336567
Kalima 7Aegis6Adamantine Boots10%1029243
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Boots10%33752
Kalima 7Aegis6Orb of Fire Slash10%1061450
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Shield10%1033449
Kalima 7Aegis6Soleil Scepter10%33429
Kalima 7Aegis6Sunlight Mask10%33524
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Armor10%33669
Kalima 7Aegis6Venom Mist Pants10%33891
Kalima 7Aegis6Pet Rudolph10%79340
Kalima 7Aegis6Dragon Knight Gloves10%33665
Kalima 7Aegis6Scroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Dragon Helm2370382%1820710
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Armor2364132%2077430
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Hawk Armor2363862%3237189
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Soul Helm2361962%5473003
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Pants2361662%5469797
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Master Mask2359862%2551971
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Boots2359712%5470579
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Armor2359342%3866834
Kalima 7Aegis7Hurricane Gloves2359252%1248447
Kalima 7Aegis7Thunder Blade2358392%1853340
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Breaker2357902%1818273
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Fire Scream2356532%1254521
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Pants2353192%2078592
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Reign Crossbow2351682%2076791
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Soul Staff2351072%2076146
Kalima 7Aegis7Rune Blade2347682%2074000
Kalima 7Aegis7Shining Scepter2346942%1456667
Kalima 7Aegis7Symbol of Kundun +61581771%1907155
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +1783051%2414129
Kalima 7Aegis7Transformation Ring +5481580%2329899
Kalima 7Aegis7Horn of Uniria439450%3295946
Kalima 7Aegis7Spirit +0390290%1056798
Kalima 7Aegis7Guardian Angel344960%4092644
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Archangel +7305250%678760
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Eye304910%1177031
Kalima 7Aegis7Devils Key304620%1177547
Kalima 7Aegis7Blood Bone +7303770%678339
Kalima 7Aegis7Imp205090%3458134
Kalima 7Aegis7Rena +3193800%936168
Kalima 7Aegis7Box of Luck +7159620%817009
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Nova140140%218183
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Decay120560%121962
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Ice Storm104710%99567
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Summoning43900%496655
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Bless40790%809618
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Soul39680%652525
Kalima 7Aegis7Explosion Blade39210%33703
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Armor38870%33813
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Boots38720%33752
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Mask38570%33524
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Gloves38510%33535
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Gloves38470%33605
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Armor38430%33656
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Armor38310%33669
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Armor38310%33628
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Boots38230%33551
Kalima 7Aegis7Soleil Scepter38140%33429
Kalima 7Aegis7Sunlight Pants38130%33758
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Boots38000%33850
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Boots37930%33692
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Gloves37910%33766
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Helm37900%33961
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Helm37900%33681
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Helm37890%33831
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Gloves37780%33836
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Armor37750%33731
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylph Wind Bow37700%33559
Kalima 7Aegis7Volcano Pants37640%33428
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Pants37600%33521
Kalima 7Aegis7Venom Mist Pants37570%33891
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Viper Staff37520%33765
Kalima 7Aegis7Dragon Knight Gloves37440%33665
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Boots37420%33577
Kalima 7Aegis7Sylphid Ray Pants37390%33796
Kalima 7Aegis7Bone Blade37380%33426
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Life31490%336567
Kalima 7Aegis7Pet Rudolph23560%79340
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Chaos21270%137270
Kalima 7Aegis7Jewel of Creation12260%188528
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Boots2660%1341909
Kalima 7Aegis7Great Scepter2610%1423178
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Gloves2550%865124
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Boots2540%1025592
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Rageful Blow2470%1290512
Kalima 7Aegis7Saint Crossbow2440%1385331
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Boots2440%805714
Kalima 7Aegis7Sword of Destruction2430%1420896
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Helm2420%1421333
Kalima 7Aegis7Holy Spirit Helm2420%1276985
Kalima 7Aegis7Adamantine Armor2400%1338227
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Phoenix Gloves2340%1314165
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Boots2340%1340077
Kalima 7Aegis7Storm Crow Armor2330%1173648
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Critical Damage2280%1431997
Kalima 7Aegis7Orb of Ice Arrow2260%1030380
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Helm2240%1026308
Kalima 7Aegis7Grand Soul Pants2200%1314967
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Gloves2160%990203
Kalima 7Aegis7Red Spirit Gloves2160%1383853
Kalima 7Aegis7Dark Steel Mask2140%1332128
Kalima 7Aegis7Black Dragon Pants2080%1383127
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Aqua Beam310%100253
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Cometfall220%87793
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Soul Barrier70%72015
Kalima 7Aegis7Scroll of Teleport Ally60%115693
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Pants3170252%5568226
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Helm3156602%5473003
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Armor3155772%3237189
Kalima 7Blood SoldShining Scepter3154412%1456667
Kalima 7Blood SoldHurricane Boots3154412%5470579
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Armor3154362%5794302
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Pants3153162%5797213
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Pants3152142%5469797
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Armor3147842%3866834
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Mask3145542%2551971
Kalima 7Blood SoldSymbol of Kundun +71308591%3184516
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +1643350%2414129
Kalima 7Blood SoldHorn of Uniria528540%3295946
Kalima 7Blood SoldGuardian Angel401800%4092644
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Dragon Helm395140%1820710
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Breaker393360%1818273
Kalima 7Blood SoldTransformation Ring +5392680%2329899
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Blade390940%1853340
Kalima 7Blood SoldSpirit +0322330%1056798
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Nova277250%218183
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Archangel +7252480%678760
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Eye251870%1177031
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlood Bone +7251800%678339
Kalima 7Blood SoldDevils Key251760%1177547
Kalima 7Blood SoldImp226790%3458134
Kalima 7Blood SoldRena +3160780%936168
Kalima 7Blood SoldBox of Luck +7132130%817009
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Life64310%336567
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Soul34110%652525
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Bless33120%809618
Kalima 7Blood SoldSoleil Scepter32320%33429
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Helm32220%33831
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Armor32210%33656
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Pants32160%33758
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Mask32080%33524
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Gloves32060%33836
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Boots31980%33551
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Pants31890%33891
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Gloves31810%33665
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Boots31810%33577
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Armor31790%33731
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Armor31620%33813
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylph Wind Bow31600%33559
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Pants31590%33796
Kalima 7Blood SoldExplosion Blade31550%33703
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Gloves31530%33535
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Armor31520%33669
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Armor31450%33628
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Boots31380%33752
Kalima 7Blood SoldVenom Mist Helm31310%33681
Kalima 7Blood SoldSunlight Gloves31250%33605
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Gloves31180%33766
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Viper Staff31170%33765
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Pants31150%33428
Kalima 7Blood SoldSylphid Ray Helm31060%33961
Kalima 7Blood SoldBone Blade31020%33426
Kalima 7Blood SoldVolcano Boots30980%33850
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Boots30980%33692
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Knight Pants30270%33521
Kalima 7Blood SoldPet Rudolph18950%79340
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Chaos17160%137270
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Summoning16040%496655
Kalima 7Blood SoldJewel of Creation9580%188528
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Boots1620%1034175
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Pants1550%1383127
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Gloves1540%1383853
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Armor1520%1018590
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Helm1510%1276985
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Soul Gloves1460%1398484
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Pants1450%1314967
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Armor1440%1180484
Kalima 7Blood SoldStaff of Destruction1430%1181537
Kalima 7Blood SoldThunder Hawk Gloves1370%1522400
Kalima 7Blood SoldGreat Scepter1370%1423178
Kalima 7Blood SoldSaint Crossbow1350%1385331
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Mask1340%1332128
Kalima 7Blood SoldElemental Mace1330%1179893
Kalima 7Blood SoldSword of Destruction1330%1420896
Kalima 7Blood SoldGrand Soul Helm1320%1026308
Kalima 7Blood SoldBlack Dragon Helm1320%1421333
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Boots1310%1025592
Kalima 7Blood SoldRed Spirit Boots1300%1397811
Kalima 7Blood SoldOrb of Ice Arrow1260%1030380
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Pants1260%1035126
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Helm1250%1016711
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Armor1250%1018586
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Master Gloves1230%1100418
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Phoenix Gloves1210%1314165
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Electric Spark1210%1062778
Kalima 7Blood SoldDragon Spear1160%1035621
Kalima 7Blood SoldHoly Spirit Pants1160%1503648
Kalima 7Blood SoldDark Steel Boots1140%1341909
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Critical Damage1100%1431997
Kalima 7Blood SoldCelestial Bow1000%1017970
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Inferno100%96033
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Soul Barrier100%72015
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Cometfall70%87793
Kalima 7Blood SoldScroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Helm6692403%5473003
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Pants6688083%5797213
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Pants6686493%5568226
Kalima 7Death AngeHurricane Boots6678403%5470579
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Pants6678013%5469797
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Armor6670033%5794302
Kalima 7Death AngeShining Scepter6669993%1456667
Kalima 7Death AngeSymbol of Kundun +71745511%3184516
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Armor1669831%3866834
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Armor1664661%3237189
Kalima 7Death AngeImp1044961%3458134
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +1857620%2414129
Kalima 7Death AngeGuardian Angel708170%4092644
Kalima 7Death AngeTransformation Ring +5522280%2329899
Kalima 7Death AngeSpirit +0431070%1056798
Kalima 7Death AngeHorn of Uniria411950%3295946
Kalima 7Death AngeOrb of Summoning287380%496655
Kalima 7Death AngeRena +3213850%936168
Kalima 7Death AngeBox of Luck +7176730%817009
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Life56020%336567
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Bless54870%809618
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Soul54790%652525
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Armor43500%33731
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Pants43190%33796
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Pants43130%33521
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Helm42870%33831
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Armor42840%33813
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Helm42720%33961
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Helm42680%33681
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Gloves42610%33665
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Boots42590%33850
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Pants42490%33891
Kalima 7Death AngeBone Blade42440%33426
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Armor42420%33669
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Pants42340%33428
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Viper Staff42330%33765
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Pants42180%33758
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Boots42180%33692
Kalima 7Death AngeExplosion Blade42150%33703
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Boots42070%33752
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Gloves42070%33836
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Gloves42040%33766
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Creation41990%188528
Kalima 7Death AngeSylphid Ray Boots41910%33577
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Gloves41830%33605
Kalima 7Death AngeSylph Wind Bow41790%33559
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Gloves41780%33535
Kalima 7Death AngeSunlight Mask41770%33524
Kalima 7Death AngeSoleil Scepter41600%33429
Kalima 7Death AngeVenom Mist Boots41410%33551
Kalima 7Death AngeVolcano Armor41350%33628
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Knight Armor41220%33656
Kalima 7Death AngeJewel of Chaos29740%137270
Kalima 7Death AngePet Rudolph25550%79340
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Pants2090%1503648
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Boots2090%1015392
Kalima 7Death AngeCelestial Bow2060%1017970
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Gloves1990%1398484
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Soul Boots1990%794571
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Pants1990%747778
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Helm1980%1276985
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Gloves1970%1100418
Kalima 7Death AngeBlack Dragon Armor1930%1180484
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Master Boots1900%793579
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Boots1890%1397811
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Pants1880%1314967
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Gloves1850%1314165
Kalima 7Death AngeHoly Spirit Armor1820%1018586
Kalima 7Death AngeElemental Mace1810%1179893
Kalima 7Death AngeStaff of Destruction1790%1181537
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Phoenix Helm1780%1016711
Kalima 7Death AngeDragon Spear1760%1035621
Kalima 7Death AngeGreat Dragon Gloves1760%803979
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Boots1750%1034175
Kalima 7Death AngeThunder Hawk Gloves1740%1522400
Kalima 7Death AngeRed Spirit Helm1690%1014389
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Armor1690%748041
Kalima 7Death AngeGrand Soul Armor1670%1018590
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Electric Spark1660%1062778
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Pants1640%1035126
Kalima 7Death AngeDark Steel Mask1600%1332128
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Cometfall310%87793
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Ice Storm90%99567
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Inferno50%96033
Kalima 7Death AngeScroll of Teleport Ally30%115693
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Armor23458576%14190764
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Armor15626814%8948584
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Armor15624274%11212599
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Pants15614034%8944519
Kalima 7Death CentGuardian Angel4664441%4092644
Kalima 7Death CentImp4134201%3458134
Kalima 7Death CentHorn of Uniria3434731%3295946
Kalima 7Death CentSymbol of Kundun +72746371%3184516
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +11350000%2414129
Kalima 7Death CentTransformation Ring +5826590%2329899
Kalima 7Death CentSpirit +0675630%1056798
Kalima 7Death CentRena +3339420%936168
Kalima 7Death CentBox of Luck +7273510%817009
Kalima 7Death CentOrb of Summoning244550%496655
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Life86690%336567
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Soul85930%652525
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Bless85740%809618
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Boots67580%33850
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Boots67430%33752
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Gloves67320%33836
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Helm67240%33831
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Viper Staff67240%33765
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Helm67150%33681
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Pants66970%33796
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Armor66860%33731
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Pants66850%33891
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Helm66700%33961
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Gloves66670%33605
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Gloves66650%33665
Kalima 7Death CentSoleil Scepter66600%33429
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Boots66540%33551
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Armor66520%33813
Kalima 7Death CentBone Blade66380%33426
Kalima 7Death CentSylphid Ray Boots66310%33577
Kalima 7Death CentExplosion Blade66270%33703
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Armor66220%33656
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Pants66200%33428
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Gloves66190%33766
Kalima 7Death CentVolcano Armor66140%33628
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Pants66070%33521
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Mask66070%33524
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Knight Boots65980%33692
Kalima 7Death CentSunlight Pants65930%33758
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Gloves65440%33535
Kalima 7Death CentSylph Wind Bow65370%33559
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Creation65290%188528
Kalima 7Death CentVenom Mist Armor65230%33669
Kalima 7Death CentJewel of Chaos45460%137270
Kalima 7Death CentPet Rudolph41430%79340
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Blade3740%1853340
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Helm3670%1820710
Kalima 7Death CentRune Blade3610%2074000
Kalima 7Death CentDark Master Boots3550%793579
Kalima 7Death CentDark Soul Boots3540%794571
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Armor3530%748041
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Reign Crossbow3490%2076791
Kalima 7Death CentDark Breaker3480%1818273
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Armor3380%2077430
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Gloves3380%803979
Kalima 7Death CentGreat Dragon Boots3370%1378446
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Summon3330%1404984
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Fire Scream3160%1254521
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Soul Staff3130%2076146
Kalima 7Death CentLord Scepter3110%1379611
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Pants3100%1240228
Kalima 7Death CentHurricane Gloves3060%1248447
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Pants3000%2078592
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Pants2890%747778
Kalima 7Death CentCelestial Bow930%1017970
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Electric Spark930%1062778
Kalima 7Death CentDragon Spear920%1035621
Kalima 7Death CentDark Steel Pants920%1035126
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Helm920%1016711
Kalima 7Death CentThunder Hawk Boots900%1034175
Kalima 7Death CentHoly Spirit Armor900%1018586
Kalima 7Death CentRed Spirit Helm840%1014389
Kalima 7Death CentGrand Soul Armor810%1018590
Kalima 7Death CentDark Phoenix Boots780%1015392
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Ice Storm280%99567
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Nova200%218183
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Decay180%121962
Kalima 7Death CentScroll of Inferno130%96033
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Pants107652713%5797213
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Armor107633313%5794302
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Armor107528713%8948584
Kalima 7Necron7Hurricane Pants107452713%8944519
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Pants5379867%5568226
Kalima 7Necron7Guardian Angel1957652%4092644
Kalima 7Necron7Symbol of Kundun +71743112%3184516
Kalima 7Necron7Horn of Uniria1120741%3295946
Kalima 7Necron7Imp1067381%3458134
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +1863091%2414129
Kalima 7Necron7Transformation Ring +5524861%2329899
Kalima 7Necron7Spirit +0430561%1056798
Kalima 7Necron7Orb of Summoning321870%496655
Kalima 7Necron7Rena +3214260%936168
Kalima 7Necron7Box of Luck +7175380%817009
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Life56560%336567
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Soul56390%652525
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Bless55150%809618
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Armor43430%33813
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Gloves43210%33535
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Armor43210%33628
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Pants43190%33521
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Boots43190%33850
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Pants43060%33891
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Boots43000%33551
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Gloves42770%33766
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Pants42770%33796
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Boots42700%33692
Kalima 7Necron7Explosion Blade42670%33703
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Gloves42590%33836
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Armor42550%33656
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Armor42520%33731
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Boots42470%33577
Kalima 7Necron7Sylphid Ray Helm42390%33961
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Pants42330%33758
Kalima 7Necron7Volcano Pants42230%33428
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Gloves42210%33665
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Boots42190%33752
Kalima 7Necron7Sylph Wind Bow42140%33559
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Viper Staff42030%33765
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Knight Helm41930%33831
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Armor41890%33669
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Gloves41790%33605
Kalima 7Necron7Bone Blade41720%33426
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Creation41560%188528
Kalima 7Necron7Sunlight Mask41400%33524
Kalima 7Necron7Venom Mist Helm41300%33681
Kalima 7Necron7Soleil Scepter41090%33429
Kalima 7Necron7Jewel of Chaos28890%137270
Kalima 7Necron7Pet Rudolph25460%79340
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Summon3910%1404984
Kalima 7Necron7Lord Scepter3820%1379611
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Pants3710%2078592
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Armor3670%2077430
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Pants3670%1240228
Kalima 7Necron7Great Reign Crossbow3600%2076791
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Boots3420%1378446
Kalima 7Necron7Rune Blade3350%2074000
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Soul Staff3270%2076146
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Boots1010%794571
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Armor950%1018586
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Electric Spark940%1062778
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Pants890%747778
Kalima 7Necron7Celestial Bow850%1017970
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Boots840%1015392
Kalima 7Necron7Elemental Mace810%1179893
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Boots800%1034175
Kalima 7Necron7Staff of Destruction790%1181537
Kalima 7Necron7Great Dragon Gloves790%803979
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Boots790%793579
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Helm780%1016711
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Armor770%1018590
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Pants770%1035126
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Armor740%748041
Kalima 7Necron7Dragon Spear720%1035621
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Master Gloves710%1100418
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Helm700%1014389
Kalima 7Necron7Black Dragon Armor670%1180484
Kalima 7Necron7Grand Soul Pants390%1314967
Kalima 7Necron7Red Spirit Boots350%1397811
Kalima 7Necron7Holy Spirit Pants350%1503648
Kalima 7Necron7Thunder Hawk Gloves330%1522400
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Steel Mask300%1332128
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Phoenix Gloves290%1314165
Kalima 7Necron7Dark Soul Gloves230%1398484
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Teleport Ally120%115693
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Nova80%218183
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Decay40%121962
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Inferno40%96033
Kalima 7Necron7Scroll of Ice Storm30%99567
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Helm2392934%5473003
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Armor2390324%3866834
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Helm2387884%1820710
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Breaker2382414%1818273
Kalima 7Rogue CentShining Scepter2382344%1456667
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Pants2381114%5568226
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Mask2380904%2551971
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Blade2380644%1853340
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Boots2378944%5470579
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Armor2376174%3237189
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Pants2375294%5469797
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +1560521%2414129
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Armor399961%2077430
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Fire Scream398931%1254521
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Reign Crossbow398841%2076791
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Pants397101%2078592
Kalima 7Rogue CentRune Blade395841%2074000
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Soul Staff395401%2076146
Kalima 7Rogue CentHurricane Gloves393721%1248447
Kalima 7Rogue CentTransformation Ring +5341091%2329899
Kalima 7Rogue CentHorn of Uniria288650%3295946
Kalima 7Rogue CentSpirit +0281260%1056798
Kalima 7Rogue CentGuardian Angel246800%4092644
Kalima 7Rogue CentImp244020%3458134
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlood Bone +7222930%678339
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Archangel +7220710%678760
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Key220380%1177547
Kalima 7Rogue CentDevils Eye219070%1177031
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Decay142730%121962
Kalima 7Rogue CentRena +3140850%936168
Kalima 7Rogue CentBox of Luck +7112630%817009
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Nova100850%218183
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Life56930%336567
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Soul29590%652525
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Helm28960%33961
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Armor28420%33813
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Viper Staff28360%33765
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Boots28260%33692
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Armor28220%33669
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Boots28120%33850
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Bless28080%809618
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Pants27960%33891
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Pants27870%33758
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Armor27800%33628
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Gloves27740%33766
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylph Wind Bow27720%33559
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Gloves27700%33665
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Helm27550%33681
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Gloves27530%33836
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Mask27450%33524
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Gloves27400%33605
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Boots27350%33577
Kalima 7Rogue CentBone Blade27330%33426
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Gloves27230%33535
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Pants27200%33796
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Pants27160%33521
Kalima 7Rogue CentVolcano Pants27090%33428
Kalima 7Rogue CentSoleil Scepter27060%33429
Kalima 7Rogue CentSylphid Ray Armor26960%33731
Kalima 7Rogue CentExplosion Blade26840%33703
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Helm26830%33831
Kalima 7Rogue CentVenom Mist Boots26650%33551
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Knight Armor26570%33656
Kalima 7Rogue CentSunlight Boots26250%33752
Kalima 7Rogue CentOrb of Summoning18190%496655
Kalima 7Rogue CentPet Rudolph16260%79340
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Chaos14700%137270
Kalima 7Rogue CentJewel of Creation8630%188528
Kalima 7Rogue CentSymbol of Kundun +61310%1907155
Kalima 7Rogue CentCelestial Bow1150%1017970
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Gloves1070%803979
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Armor1050%1018590
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Summon1050%1404984
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Gloves1040%1100418
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Gloves1020%1522400
Kalima 7Rogue CentDragon Spear1020%1035621
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Master Boots1010%793579
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Pants1010%1503648
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Armor970%1018586
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Pants960%747778
Kalima 7Rogue CentThunder Hawk Boots950%1034175
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Pants940%1035126
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Boots920%1015392
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Armor920%1180484
Kalima 7Rogue CentElemental Mace920%1179893
Kalima 7Rogue CentStaff of Destruction920%1181537
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Helm900%1014389
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Gloves900%1398484
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Electric Spark900%1062778
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Boots890%1397811
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Soul Boots880%794571
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Armor870%748041
Kalima 7Rogue CentLord Scepter800%1379611
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Helm780%1016711
Kalima 7Rogue CentGreat Dragon Boots760%1378446
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Phoenix Gloves200%1314165
Kalima 7Rogue CentGrand Soul Pants190%1314967
Kalima 7Rogue CentBlack Dragon Pants190%1383127
Kalima 7Rogue CentSaint Crossbow190%1385331
Kalima 7Rogue CentRed Spirit Gloves150%1383853
Kalima 7Rogue CentHoly Spirit Helm150%1276985
Kalima 7Rogue CentDark Steel Mask140%1332128
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Teleport Ally50%115693
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Cometfall50%87793
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Ice Storm30%99567
Kalima 7Rogue CentScroll of Inferno30%96033
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Armor284173315%11212599
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Armor284120715%14190764
Kalima 7Schriker7Arrow Viper Bow284039414%4664589
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Pants7118624%8944519
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Armor7092254%8948584
Kalima 7Schriker7Guardian Angel3677842%4092644
Kalima 7Schriker7Symbol of Kundun +73594672%3184516
Kalima 7Schriker7Horn of Uniria3022162%3295946
Kalima 7Schriker7Imp2217631%3458134
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +11765101%2414129
Kalima 7Schriker7Transformation Ring +51082111%2329899
Kalima 7Schriker7Spirit +0887970%1056798
Kalima 7Schriker7Orb of Summoning861660%496655
Kalima 7Schriker7Rena +3440230%936168
Kalima 7Schriker7Box of Luck +7363240%817009
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Soul114650%652525
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Bless113970%809618
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Life112740%336567
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Gloves88950%33766
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Helm88930%33961
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylph Wind Bow88630%33559
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Armor88580%33656
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Helm88520%33831
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Boots88500%33752
Kalima 7Schriker7Grand Viper Staff88210%33765
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Pants88180%33891
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Pants88110%33758
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Helm88090%33681
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Gloves88090%33836
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Armor88090%33669
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Boots87890%33692
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Pants87880%33796
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Boots87770%33577
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Gloves87720%33605
Kalima 7Schriker7Explosion Blade87360%33703
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Gloves87300%33665
Kalima 7Schriker7Sylphid Ray Armor87160%33731
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Boots87160%33850
Kalima 7Schriker7Bone Blade87130%33426
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Mask87110%33524
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Armor87100%33628
Kalima 7Schriker7Volcano Pants86930%33428
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Knight Pants86930%33521
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Boots86810%33551
Kalima 7Schriker7Soleil Scepter86720%33429
Kalima 7Schriker7Venom Mist Gloves86660%33535
Kalima 7Schriker7Sunlight Armor85550%33813
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Creation84270%188528
Kalima 7Schriker7Jewel of Chaos57590%137270
Kalima 7Schriker7Pet Rudolph52770%79340
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Armor13480%3866834
Kalima 7Schriker7Shining Scepter12990%1456667
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Boots12810%5470579
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Pants12630%5469797
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Soul Helm12590%5473003
Kalima 7Schriker7Rune Blade2500%2074000
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Armor2250%3237189
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Hawk Pants2250%1240228
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Breaker2240%1818273
Kalima 7Schriker7Red Spirit Pants2230%2078592
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Master Mask2230%2551971
Kalima 7Schriker7Dark Phoenix Armor2180%2077430
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Dragon Helm2160%1820710
Kalima 7Schriker7Great Reign Crossbow2120%2076791
Kalima 7Schriker7Thunder Blade2110%1853340
Kalima 7Schriker7Hurricane Gloves2100%1248447
Kalima 7Schriker7Dragon Soul Staff1990%2076146
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Fire Scream1990%1254521
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Decay460%121962
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Nova290%218183
Kalima 7Schriker7Scroll of Ice Storm190%99567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Summon7465466%1404984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Soul Staff7315736%2076146
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Pants7307926%2078592
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Reign Crossbow7306456%2076791
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerLord Scepter7306286%1379611
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Boots7304836%1378446
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Pants7300336%1240228
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Armor7299526%2077430
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRune Blade7297986%2074000
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSymbol of Kundun +63612043%1907155
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +11814812%2414129
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Armor1669361%1018586
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Boots1667491%1015392
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Pants1665021%1035126
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDragon Spear1664611%1035621
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCelestial Bow1663611%1017970
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Destruction1662511%1181537
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Pants1662391%747778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Electric Spark1661651%1062778
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Boots1661551%794571
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Boots1661381%1034175
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Mace1661311%1179893
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Boots1661211%793579
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Armor1659031%1018590
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Helm1658871%1014389
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Armor1656861%748041
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlack Dragon Armor1656471%1180484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGreat Dragon Gloves1656081%803979
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Master Gloves1653261%1100418
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Helm1649791%1016711
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerTransformation Ring +51088421%2329899
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHorn of Uniria1072731%3295946
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerImp895291%3458134
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGuardian Angel851741%4092644
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Key708331%1177547
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Archangel +7704131%678760
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBlood Bone +7701551%678339
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDevils Eye700001%1177031
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Soul Gloves666781%1398484
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerThunder Hawk Gloves665271%1522400
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Mask664881%1332128
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Pants664421%1503648
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Pants663711%1314967
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRed Spirit Boots663101%1397811
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Phoenix Gloves657421%1314165
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerRena +3443370%936168
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBox of Luck +7363810%817009
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Teleport Ally231230%115693
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Ice Storm202790%99567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Nova163340%218183
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Decay162600%121962
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Inferno103270%96033
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Bless102440%809618
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Soul99850%652525
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Life76380%336567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerPet Rudolph52310%79340
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Chaos51880%137270
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerSpirit +035390%1056798
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerJewel of Creation30040%188528
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Summoning26710%496655
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBroken Sword6360%1567
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of FireBurst6110%1069984
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Boots5820%799985
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Penetration5740%1122135
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerHoly Spirit Gloves5540%748410
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Gloves5430%808799
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStorm Crow Pants5380%1038239
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerStaff of Resurrection5350%808562
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Gloves5300%766052
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerDark Steel Gloves5250%990203
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerGrand Soul Shield5250%1039252
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Sword5240%800873
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerElemental Shield5240%1083729
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerOrb of Death Stab5160%756832
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Pants5050%808318
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAquagold Crossbow4990%801989
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerAdamantine Mask4970%1084642
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerBluewing Crossbow4920%1035261
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerMaster Scepter4880%800973
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerCrystal Morning Star4800%1084463
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of the Emperor520%1635
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Aqua Beam180%100253
Kanturu RuinsBerserkerScroll of Hellfire170%82793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Boots5065694%1341909
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Critical Damage5064074%1431997
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSaint Crossbow5063654%1385331
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Boots5058194%1025592
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntThunder Hawk Gloves5058094%1522400
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Boots5057124%1340077
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Pants5054864%1314967
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Helm5054584%1276985
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Boots5054454%1397811
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRed Spirit Gloves5054284%1383853
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Helm5054134%1026308
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Rageful Blow5050514%1290512
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Phoenix Gloves5050224%1314165
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSword of Destruction5049024%1420896
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Armor5047794%1173648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Armor5047084%1338227
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Pants5045374%1383127
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scepter5044214%1423178
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Soul Gloves5044174%1398484
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Mask5043264%1332128
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Ice Arrow5041944%1030380
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Helm5040104%1421333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHoly Spirit Pants5035184%1503648
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSymbol of Kundun +54245783%762339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntTransformation Ring +51284491%2329899
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDark Steel Gloves1012811%990203
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of FireBurst1011501%1069984
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntStorm Crow Pants1010271%1038239
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Shield1008171%1039252
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlack Dragon Gloves1007191%865124
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGrand Soul Boots1005851%805714
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntImp884221%3458134
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Archangel +7833891%678760
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBlood Bone +7833701%678339
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Eye832891%1177031
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDevils Key832431%1177547
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Angel777141%4092644
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHorn of Uniria686261%3295946
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBox of Luck +7430700%817009
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntRena +3418560%936168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Aqua Beam396710%100253
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Inferno284830%96033
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Teleport Ally263690%115693
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Soul Barrier166950%72015
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Cometfall138540%87793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Bless107970%809618
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Soul107110%652525
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Life85040%336567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Chaos55660%137270
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +142610%2414129
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSpirit +041540%1056798
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Summoning40390%496655
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntJewel of Creation32910%188528
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBronze Shield4370%308577
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Helm4350%939212
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Greater Fortitude4320%1057412
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Gloves4320%941527
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBill of Balrog4280%918777
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Boots4250%309151
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Pants4250%308675
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Pants4230%312427
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Armor4220%1030685
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntAdamantine Boots4220%1029243
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Shield4180%1033449
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntHelical Sword4180%644847
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Armor4170%643333
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntOrb of Fire Slash4160%1061450
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Gloves4120%284168
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLighting Sword4120%1031275
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBattle Scepter4110%309329
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Helm4090%310640
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntDragon Pants4090%644123
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGreat Scythe4080%308917
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGiant Sword4060%283837
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Armor4050%939955
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGorgon Staff4010%282074
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntSilver Bow3910%643809
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntGuardian Boots3850%283742
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLight Plate Armor3840%1036818
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntLegendary Staff3770%1031070
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntBroken Sword3600%1567
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Hellfire710%82793
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of the Emperor390%1635
Kanturu RuinsBlade HuntScroll of Evil Spirit310%188364
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSpiked Shield10%42668
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiRing of Fire10%42360
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Boots10%29746
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiFlail10%27143
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Pants10%196389
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Helm10%30597
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiArquebus10%26651
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBone Armor10%27295
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiBrass Boots10%62715
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Boots10%27194
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiOrb of Impale10%25341
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiLarge Round Shield10%24406
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiSphinx Gloves10%30757
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiWind Gloves10%30569
Kanturu RuinsElite YetiScale Armor10%30354
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Breaker705544%1818273
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Helm703864%1820710
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Blade702244%1853340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Soul Boots619583%794571
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHurricane Gloves618973%1248447
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Master Boots618483%793579
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Fire Scream618013%1254521
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Armor617733%748041
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Armor617623%2077430
Kanturu RuinsGenociderLord Scepter617363%1379611
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Pants617303%747778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Pants616813%2078592
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Gloves616583%803979
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Reign Crossbow615513%2076791
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Summon615373%1404984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Pants614953%1240228
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGreat Dragon Boots614213%1378446
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Soul Staff612603%2076146
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRune Blade611253%2074000
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSymbol of Kundun +6480852%1907155
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +1240121%2414129
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Helm178281%1016711
Kanturu RuinsGenociderThunder Hawk Boots178151%1034175
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Pants178061%1035126
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Armor176561%1018590
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Phoenix Boots175711%1015392
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCelestial Bow175601%1017970
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Electric Spark175351%1062778
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDragon Spear174871%1035621
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRed Spirit Helm174821%1014389
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Armor173841%1018586
Kanturu RuinsGenociderTransformation Ring +5144551%2329899
Kanturu RuinsGenociderSpirit +0124671%1056798
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Eye95550%1177031
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlood Bone +794750%678339
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDevils Key94240%1177547
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Archangel +793690%678760
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGuardian Angel92640%4092644
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHorn of Uniria68810%3295946
Kanturu RuinsGenociderRena +360310%936168
Kanturu RuinsGenociderImp59970%3458134
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBox of Luck +749070%817009
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Ice Storm43850%99567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Nova33930%218183
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Decay29100%121962
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Inferno28730%96033
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Soul13260%652525
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Bless12820%809618
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Life10220%336567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Chaos7430%137270
Kanturu RuinsGenociderPet Rudolph7110%79340
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Summoning5190%496655
Kanturu RuinsGenociderJewel of Creation3970%188528
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Rageful Blow1480%1290512
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Armor1300%1173648
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Armor1250%1338227
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Boots1040%1340077
Kanturu RuinsGenociderHoly Spirit Gloves700%748410
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Pants700%1038239
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAdamantine Pants680%808318
Kanturu RuinsGenociderDark Steel Gloves680%990203
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Shield680%1039252
Kanturu RuinsGenociderCrystal Sword670%800873
Kanturu RuinsGenociderOrb of Death Stab650%756832
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of FireBurst650%1069984
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Boots640%799985
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStorm Crow Gloves620%808799
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Boots620%805714
Kanturu RuinsGenociderAquagold Crossbow590%801989
Kanturu RuinsGenociderGrand Soul Gloves590%766052
Kanturu RuinsGenociderStaff of Resurrection580%808562
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBlack Dragon Gloves540%865124
Kanturu RuinsGenociderMaster Scepter450%800973
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Soul Barrier70%72015
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Cometfall30%87793
Kanturu RuinsGenociderBroken Sword20%1567
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of Aqua Beam20%100253
Kanturu RuinsGenociderScroll of the Emperor20%1635
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Summon313943%1404984
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDragon Spear297333%1035621
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Pants296583%1035126
Kanturu RuinsGigantisStaff of Destruction296393%1181537
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Armor296243%1018590
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Boots296173%794571
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Gloves295773%1100418
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Armor295453%1180484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Gloves295333%1522400
Kanturu RuinsGigantisThunder Hawk Boots294963%1034175
Kanturu RuinsGigantisLord Scepter294903%1379611
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Boots294883%1015392
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Electric Spark294733%1062778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Helm294633%1016711
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Master Boots294543%793579
Kanturu RuinsGigantisCelestial Bow294373%1017970
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Armor294333%1018586
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Gloves293903%803979
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Soul Gloves293853%1398484
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGreat Dragon Boots293843%1378446
Kanturu RuinsGigantisElemental Mace293443%1179893
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Pants292993%1503648
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Armor292823%748041
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Pants292823%747778
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Helm291653%1014389
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Boots290473%1397811
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSymbol of Kundun +6280333%1907155
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +1138752%2414129
Kanturu RuinsGigantisTransformation Ring +583091%2329899
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Archangel +755061%678760
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Key53491%1177547
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlood Bone +753471%678339
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDevils Eye52791%1177031
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Phoenix Gloves50061%1314165
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBlack Dragon Pants49831%1383127
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRed Spirit Gloves49801%1383853
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSaint Crossbow48931%1385331
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHoly Spirit Helm48871%1276985
Kanturu RuinsGigantisDark Steel Mask48831%1332128
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGrand Soul Pants48401%1314967
Kanturu RuinsGigantisHorn of Uniria42260%3295946
Kanturu RuinsGigantisImp39270%3458134
Kanturu RuinsGigantisRena +335120%936168
Kanturu RuinsGigantisBox of Luck +728100%817009
Kanturu RuinsGigantisGuardian Angel25310%4092644
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Cometfall18450%87793
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Decay13150%121962
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Teleport Ally11160%115693
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Bless8280%809618
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Ice Storm8050%99567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisScroll of Inferno8000%96033
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Soul7790%652525
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Life6240%336567
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Chaos4490%137270
Kanturu RuinsGigantisPet Rudolph3930%79340
Kanturu RuinsGigantisOrb of Summoning2430%496655
Kanturu RuinsGigantisSpirit +02430%1056798
Kanturu RuinsGigantisJewel of Creation2300%188528
Kanturu RuinsGoblinSmall Axe10%18743
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Critical Damage26664%1431997
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Ice Arrow26534%1030380
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Gloves26354%748410
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAquagold Crossbow26214%801989
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Death Stab26054%756832
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scepter26054%1423178
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Gloves25844%865124
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Boots25744%1340077
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Pants25694%1038239
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDark Steel Gloves25644%990203
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlack Dragon Helm25624%1421333
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Rageful Blow25504%1290512
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Boots25484%799985
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Armor25314%1173648
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHoly Spirit Boots25194%1025592
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderMaster Scepter25174%800973
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Shield25154%1039252
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Armor25144%1338227
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Helm25114%1026308
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSymbol of Kundun +424754%411024
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of FireBurst24624%1069984
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderCrystal Sword24474%800873
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Boots24414%805714
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSword of Destruction24114%1420896
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderTransformation Ring +57401%2329899
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Angel5621%4092644
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Archangel +64941%112488
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Eye4881%1177031
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBlood Bone +64871%112732
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDevils Key4381%1177547
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStaff of Resurrection4231%808562
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGrand Soul Gloves4091%766052
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderStorm Crow Gloves4081%808799
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Pants4061%808318
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBluewing Crossbow4031%1035261
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBox of Luck +72530%817009
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRena +32410%936168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHorn of Uniria2310%3295946
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderImp1960%3458134
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Aqua Beam1000%100253
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Soul Barrier960%72015
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Cometfall950%87793
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Bless640%809618
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Soul600%652525
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Life420%336567
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Chaos300%137270
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +1280%2414129
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSpirit +0230%1056798
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderJewel of Creation140%188528
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Helm40%77834
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Gloves20%284168
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Twisting Slash20%67970
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Pants20%312427
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderOrb of Summoning20%496655
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderAdamantine Gloves20%941527
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Helm20%64418
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Gloves20%64281
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPlate Armor20%52342
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderBronze Shield20%308577
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderPendant of Ability20%64663
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLegendary Boots20%77905
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Helm10%939212
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderScroll of Twister10%24858
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Pants10%644123
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDragon Boots10%309151
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Pants10%308675
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Boots10%283742
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSerpent Crossbow10%52301
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLarkan Axe10%78282
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderSilver Bow10%643809
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGreat Scythe10%308917
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderHelical Sword10%644847
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGuardian Armor10%939955
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderLight Plate Mask10%78064
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderRing of Magic10%66156
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderDouble Blade10%52116
Kanturu RuinsIron RiderGiant Sword10%283837
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Electric Spark2873533%1062778
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSymbol of Kundun +62769363%1907155
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Armor2695883%1018590
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Helm2693413%1421333
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosStaff of Destruction2692793%1181537
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSaint Crossbow2689203%1385331
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Boots2688213%1015392
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Boots2687713%1341909
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCelestial Bow2687473%1017970
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Boots2687243%1034175
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Armor2686863%1180484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Armor2686653%1018586
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Master Gloves2686473%1100418
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Helm2686453%1014389
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosThunder Hawk Gloves2684453%1522400
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Soul Gloves2683703%1398484
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Gloves2682583%1383853
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Spear2682433%1035621
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Gloves2682233%1314165
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRed Spirit Boots2681703%1397811
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Phoenix Helm2681573%1016711
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSword of Destruction2681453%1420896
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGrand Soul Pants2681063%1314967
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Pants2680953%1503648
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlack Dragon Pants2680713%1383127
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Critical Damage2680483%1431997
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGreat Scepter2680463%1423178
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Mace2679953%1179893
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Pants2678383%1035126
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHoly Spirit Helm2676923%1276985
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDark Steel Mask2672083%1332128
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosTransformation Ring +5836041%2329899
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBlood Bone +7546031%678339
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Key545721%1177547
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDevils Eye544271%1177031
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Archangel +7544191%678760
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosRena +3344740%936168
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosHorn of Uniria342380%3295946
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Angel298220%4092644
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBox of Luck +7278640%817009
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Cometfall182770%87793
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Teleport Ally180800%115693
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosImp139980%3458134
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Inferno125660%96033
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Bless77080%809618
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Soul76700%652525
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Ice Storm67100%99567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Life60170%336567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Soul Barrier56020%72015
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosPet Rudolph41770%79340
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Chaos40430%137270
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +126910%2414129
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosSpirit +026850%1056798
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosJewel of Creation24180%188528
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Summoning19450%496655
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Greater Fortitude4690%1057412
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLight Plate Armor4660%1036818
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Penetration4640%1122135
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosOrb of Fire Slash4610%1061450
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosGuardian Armor4540%939955
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosCrystal Morning Star4510%1084463
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Armor4490%1030685
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Gloves4480%941527
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLighting Sword4470%1031275
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Mask4450%1084642
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosLegendary Staff4420%1031070
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosAdamantine Boots4400%1029243
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosElemental Shield4370%1083729
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBill of Balrog4320%918777
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Shield4270%1033449
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosDragon Helm4200%939212
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBluewing Crossbow4160%1035261
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of the Emperor1080%1635
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosBroken Sword430%1567
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Evil Spirit390%188364
Kanturu RuinsKentaurosScroll of Hellfire270%82793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scepter350064%1423178
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Armor347944%1173648
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Pants347644%1383127
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Boots347224%1341909
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSword of Destruction347164%1420896
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Armor346734%1338227
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Ice Arrow346714%1030380
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Helm345914%1276985
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSaint Crossbow345894%1385331
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Gloves345744%865124
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Shield345224%1039252
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Critical Damage344894%1431997
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Boots344844%805714
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHoly Spirit Boots344764%1025592
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of FireBurst344084%1069984
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Helm343914%1421333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGrand Soul Helm343894%1026308
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Rageful Blow343384%1290512
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDark Steel Gloves343124%990203
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosStorm Crow Pants342864%1038239
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlack Dragon Boots342784%1340077
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRed Spirit Gloves342514%1383853
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSymbol of Kundun +5304004%762339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosTransformation Ring +593341%2329899
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Angel86071%4092644
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +660801%112732
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Key59761%1177547
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDevils Eye59331%1177031
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBlood Bone +759281%678339
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +659281%112488
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Archangel +758061%678760
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHorn of Uniria41420%3295946
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosRena +330430%936168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBox of Luck +730030%817009
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosImp24030%3458134
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Teleport Ally22800%115693
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Soul Barrier20920%72015
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Cometfall16070%87793
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Aqua Beam12730%100253
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Soul7560%652525
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Bless7070%809618
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Life5840%336567
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Chaos4540%137270
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Summoning4350%496655
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +12960%2414129
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSpirit +02570%1056798
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosJewel of Creation2100%188528
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLighting Sword330%1031275
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Boots320%1029243
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBattle Scepter310%309329
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Fire Slash300%1061450
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Helm290%310640
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Armor280%939955
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Helm270%64418
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Armor260%1030685
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLight Plate Pants250%64675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Staff250%1031070
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosOrb of Greater Fortitude250%1057412
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of the Emperor250%1635
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Pants240%308675
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Armor240%643333
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosLegendary Pants230%312427
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Helm220%939212
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosHelical Sword210%644847
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Boots210%283742
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Boots210%309151
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGiant Sword210%283837
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Pants200%644123
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosSilver Bow190%643809
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Shield180%1033449
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosPendant of Ability180%64663
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGorgon Staff170%282074
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosBronze Shield170%308577
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosDragon Gloves150%284168
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGuardian Gloves140%64281
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosAdamantine Gloves100%941527
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosGreat Scythe90%308917
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Evil Spirit20%188364
Kanturu RuinsSatyrosScroll of Hellfire20%82793
Kanturu RuinsSoldierDragon Helm13%939212
Kanturu RuinsSoldierScroll of Archangel +413%177125
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Rageful Blow883378%1290512
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Armor847078%1338227
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Boots846818%1340077
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Armor845328%1173648
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlack Dragon Gloves394264%865124
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WCrystal Sword392064%800873
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of FireBurst391374%1069984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Gloves391324%808799
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAquagold Crossbow391024%801989
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Gloves390364%766052
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WMaster Scepter389844%800973
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Boots389704%805714
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Pants389664%1038239
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGrand Soul Shield388854%1039252
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDark Steel Gloves388494%990203
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStaff of Resurrection388224%808562
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WStorm Crow Boots388074%799985
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Death Stab387544%756832
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHoly Spirit Gloves386493%748410
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WAdamantine Pants386013%808318
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSymbol of Kundun +4385043%411024
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WImp128591%3458134
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WTransformation Ring +5115471%2329899
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Angel113931%4092644
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WHorn of Uniria91271%3295946
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Eye77141%1177031
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDevils Key75681%1177547
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Archangel +674771%112488
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +174661%378536
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBlood Bone +673631%112732
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRena +339160%936168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBox of Luck +737870%817009
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Aqua Beam21060%100253
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Soul Barrier20160%72015
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Cometfall14180%87793
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Soul10030%652525
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Bless9210%809618
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Life7810%336567
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Chaos5410%137270
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Summoning4390%496655
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +13860%2414129
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit +03630%1056798
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WJewel of Creation2790%188528
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBattle Scepter330%309329
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Pants330%312427
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WOrb of Twisting Slash280%67970
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Pants280%64675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Pants280%644123
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Magic270%66156
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Boots270%176323
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Gloves260%284168
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBronze Shield250%308577
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDouble Blade240%52116
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Sword240%175045
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Shield240%176216
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Gloves230%175636
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Helm230%310640
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGiant Sword230%283837
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Spear220%77877
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Water220%78020
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGreat Scythe220%308917
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Boots220%77905
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Pants210%175984
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Armor210%52342
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Helm190%64418
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGorgon Staff190%282074
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLegendary Shield180%52448
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLarkan Axe180%78282
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of the Emperor180%1635
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Gloves180%64281
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSpirit Armor170%174585
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WSerpent Crossbow170%52301
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WDragon Boots170%309151
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WRing of Wind170%174476
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPendant of Ability160%64663
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Pants150%308675
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WGuardian Boots140%283742
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WPlate Helm120%77834
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WLight Plate Mask120%78064
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WScroll of Twister60%24858
Kanturu RuinsSplinter WBroken Sword40%1567
41Death SpirDark Soul Helm354359%5473003
41Death SpirDark Master Armor353349%5794302
41Death SpirHurricane Boots352709%5470579
41Death SpirDark Master Pants350819%5469797
41Death SpirDark Soul Pants350269%5797213
41Death SpirRed Spirit Armor349809%3866834
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor349379%3237189
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants348979%5568226
41Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +7144314%3184516
41Death SpirThunder Blade117313%1853340
41Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm117213%1820710
41Death SpirDark Breaker116483%1818273
41Death SpirDark Master Mask115753%2551971
41Death SpirGuardian Angel88742%4092644
41Death SpirSpirit +169932%2414129
41Death SpirTransformation Ring +541561%2329899
41Death SpirScroll of Nova36131%218183
41Death SpirSpirit +033881%1056798
41Death SpirScroll of Archangel +728051%678760
41Death SpirDevils Key27541%1177547
41Death SpirBlood Bone +727481%678339
41Death SpirDevils Eye27461%1177031
41Death SpirImp25271%3458134
41Death SpirHorn of Uniria22541%3295946
41Death SpirRena +317950%936168
41Death SpirBox of Luck +714440%817009
41Death SpirJewel of Bless3790%809618
41Death SpirJewel of Soul3580%652525
41Death SpirJewel of Life2680%336567
41Death SpirPet Rudolph2410%79340
41Death SpirJewel of Chaos1680%137270
41Death SpirCondor Flame1430%143
41Death SpirJewel of Creation1150%188528
41Death SpirOrb of Summoning790%496655
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor550%1018586
41Death SpirSaint Crossbow500%1385331
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots460%1034175
41Death SpirStaff of Destruction420%1181537
41Death SpirGreat Scepter420%1423178
41Death SpirDark Steel Pants420%1035126
41Death SpirDark Steel Boots410%1341909
41Death SpirDark Soul Gloves400%1398484
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants400%1503648
41Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark390%1062778
41Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage390%1431997
41Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm390%1276985
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm390%1421333
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants380%1383127
41Death SpirGrand Soul Pants380%1314967
41Death SpirElemental Mace380%1179893
41Death SpirGrand Soul Armor370%1018590
41Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves370%1522400
41Death SpirDragon Spear350%1035621
41Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves340%1383853
41Death SpirSword of Destruction340%1420896
41Death SpirDark Steel Mask340%1332128
41Death SpirRed Spirit Helm330%1014389
41Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor320%1180484
41Death SpirCelestial Bow320%1017970
41Death SpirRed Spirit Boots320%1397811
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm300%1016711
41Death SpirDark Master Gloves280%1100418
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots270%1015392
41Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves240%1314165
41Death SpirScroll of Inferno50%96033
41Death SpirScroll of Cometfall40%87793
41Death SpirScroll of Teleport Ally40%115693
41Death SpirScroll of Ice Storm20%99567
41Death SpirScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
42Death SpirDark Soul Pants15060%5797213
42Death SpirDark Soul Helm14270%5473003
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Armor13980%3237189
42Death SpirDark Master Armor13970%5794302
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Pants13750%5568226
42Death SpirHurricane Boots13740%5470579
42Death SpirRed Spirit Armor13590%3866834
42Death SpirDark Master Pants13510%5469797
42Death SpirSymbol of Kundun +75720%3184516
42Death SpirDark Master Mask4590%2551971
42Death SpirGreat Dragon Helm4570%1820710
42Death SpirDark Breaker4540%1818273
42Death SpirGuardian Angel4460%4092644
42Death SpirThunder Blade4460%1853340
42Death SpirSpirit +12590%2414129
42Death SpirTransformation Ring +51540%2329899
42Death SpirSpirit +01370%1056798
42Death SpirDevils Key1240%1177547
42Death SpirScroll of Nova1180%218183
42Death SpirBlood Bone +71110%678339
42Death SpirDevils Eye1060%1177031
42Death SpirScroll of Archangel +71000%678760
42Death SpirRena +3810%936168
42Death SpirBox of Luck +7520%817009
42Death SpirImp180%3458134
42Death SpirJewel of Bless160%809618
42Death SpirHorn of Uniria130%3295946
42Death SpirJewel of Chaos110%137270
42Death SpirJewel of Life100%336567
42Death SpirJewel of Soul70%652525
42Death SpirPet Rudolph50%79340
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Pants50%1383127
42Death SpirDark Steel Mask50%1332128
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Pants50%1503648
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Gloves50%1522400
42Death SpirScroll of Critical Damage50%1431997
42Death SpirGrand Soul Pants40%1314967
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Armor40%1180484
42Death SpirJewel of Creation30%188528
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Helm30%1276985
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Gloves30%1314165
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Boots30%1015392
42Death SpirScroll of Electric Spark30%1062778
42Death SpirElemental Mace30%1179893
42Death SpirDark Steel Pants30%1035126
42Death SpirRed Spirit Gloves20%1383853
42Death SpirDark Phoenix Helm20%1016711
42Death SpirStaff of Destruction20%1181537
42Death SpirGrand Soul Armor20%1018590
42Death SpirRed Spirit Boots20%1397811
42Death SpirSword of Destruction20%1420896
42Death SpirRed Spirit Helm20%1014389
42Death SpirDark Master Gloves20%1100418
42Death SpirBlack Dragon Helm20%1421333
42Death SpirGreat Scepter10%1423178
42Death SpirScroll of Cometfall10%87793
42Death SpirSaint Crossbow10%1385331
42Death SpirCelestial Bow10%1017970
42Death SpirDragon Spear10%1035621
42Death SpirDark Steel Boots10%1341909
42Death SpirThunder Hawk Boots10%1034175
42Death SpirHoly Spirit Armor10%1018586
52Chief SkelDragon Soul Staff370%2076146
52Chief SkelDark Breaker340%1818273
52Chief SkelDark Master Boots290%793579
52Chief SkelHurricane Gloves270%1248447
52Chief SkelThunder Blade260%1853340
52Chief SkelDark Soul Boots260%794571
52Chief SkelLord Scepter260%1379611
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Pants260%2078592
52Chief SkelScroll of Fire Scream250%1254521
52Chief SkelGreat Reign Crossbow240%2076791
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Pants230%747778
52Chief SkelDark Steel Armor230%748041
52Chief SkelRune Blade230%2074000
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Helm220%1820710
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Pants210%1240228
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Armor210%2077430
52Chief SkelScroll of Summon200%1404984
52Chief SkelDark Master Mask190%2551971
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Gloves170%803979
52Chief SkelGreat Dragon Boots150%1378446
52Chief SkelSymbol of Kundun +6140%1907155
52Chief SkelCelestial Bow60%1017970
52Chief SkelGrand Soul Armor50%1018590
52Chief SkelHoly Spirit Armor50%1018586
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Helm50%1016711
52Chief SkelTransformation Ring +550%2329899
52Chief SkelDragon Spear40%1035621
52Chief SkelDevils Eye40%1177031
52Chief SkelDark Steel Pants40%1035126
52Chief SkelDark Phoenix Boots40%1015392
52Chief SkelSpirit +040%1056798
52Chief SkelThunder Hawk Boots40%1034175
52Chief SkelScroll of Electric Spark40%1062778
52Chief SkelDevils Key30%1177547
52Chief SkelRed Spirit Helm20%1014389
52Chief SkelImp20%3458134
52Chief SkelAquagold Crossbow20%801989
52Chief SkelSpirit +120%2414129
52Chief SkelJewel of Life20%336567
52Chief SkelJewel of Chaos10%137270
52Chief SkelScroll of Archangel +710%678760
52Chief SkelBlood Bone +710%678339
52Chief SkelScroll of Inferno10%96033
52Chief SkelJewel of Bless10%809618
52Chief SkelOrb of Summoning10%496655
52Chief SkelRena +310%936168
52Chief SkelScroll of Nova10%218183
52Chief SkelBlack Dragon Boots10%1340077
52Chief SkelGuardian Angel10%4092644
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Armor6540%3866834
52Dark SkullDark Master Pants6300%5469797
52Dark SkullDark Soul Helm6090%5473003
52Dark SkullHurricane Boots6030%5470579
52Dark SkullHorn of Uniria2050%3295946
52Dark SkullSymbol of Kundun +61320%1907155
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Armor1200%3237189
52Dark SkullRune Blade1160%2074000
52Dark SkullImp1140%3458134
52Dark SkullScroll of Fire Scream1120%1254521
52Dark SkullGreat Reign Crossbow1110%2076791
52Dark SkullGreat Dragon Helm1080%1820710
52Dark SkullDragon Soul Staff1060%2076146
52Dark SkullThunder Hawk Pants1050%1240228
52Dark SkullDark Master Mask1050%2551971
52Dark SkullDark Breaker1010%1818273
52Dark SkullThunder Blade980%1853340
52Dark SkullDark Phoenix Armor970%2077430
52Dark SkullRed Spirit Pants970%2078592
52Dark SkullHurricane Gloves970%1248447
52Dark SkullSpirit +1540%2414129
52Dark SkullBlood Bone +7370%678339
52Dark SkullSpirit +0330%1056798
52Dark SkullTransformation Ring +5290%2329899
52Dark SkullScroll of Ice Storm260%99567
52Dark SkullScroll of Archangel +7210%678760
52Dark SkullDevils Eye210%1177031
52Dark SkullScroll of Decay200%121962
52Dark SkullDevils Key170%1177547
52Dark SkullBox of Luck +7160%817009
52Dark SkullRena +3110%936168
52Dark SkullJewel of Bless50%809618
52Dark SkullScroll of Critical Damage30%1431997
52Dark SkullSaint Crossbow30%1385331
52Dark SkullDark Steel Gloves30%990203
52Dark SkullJewel of Life30%336567
52Dark SkullJewel of Soul20%652525
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Boots20%805714
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Boots20%1340077
52Dark SkullSword of Destruction20%1420896
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Helm20%1421333
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Helm10%1026308
52Dark SkullOrb of Rageful Blow10%1290512
52Dark SkullJewel of Chaos10%137270
52Dark SkullPet Rudolph10%79340
52Dark SkullJewel of Creation10%188528
52Dark SkullDark Steel Boots10%1341909
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Pants10%1383127
52Dark SkullGrand Soul Shield10%1039252
52Dark SkullAdamantine Armor10%1338227
52Dark SkullBlack Dragon Gloves10%865124
52Dark SkullStorm Crow Armor10%1173648
52Giant OgreDark Breaker2170%1818273
52Giant OgreDark Master Mask2110%2551971
52Giant OgreThunder Blade2080%1853340
52Giant OgreThunder Hawk Armor2080%3237189
52Giant OgreHurricane Boots1910%5470579
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Armor1900%3866834
52Giant OgreHurricane Gloves1850%1248447
52Giant OgreDark Master Pants1790%5469797
52Giant OgreDark Soul Helm1780%5473003
52Giant OgreGreat Dragon Helm1730%1820710
52Giant OgreScroll of Fire Scream1700%1254521
52Giant OgreImp800%3458134
52Giant OgreSymbol of Kundun +6630%1907155
52Giant OgreHorn of Uniria380%3295946
52Giant OgreSpirit +1310%2414129
52Giant OgreTransformation Ring +5230%2329899
52Giant OgreBlood Bone +7170%678339
52Giant OgreSpirit +0140%1056798
52Giant OgreScroll of Archangel +7120%678760
52Giant OgreScroll of Nova120%218183
52Giant OgreDevils Key110%1177547
52Giant OgreScroll of Decay100%121962
52Giant OgreDevils Eye90%1177031
52Giant OgreBox of Luck +770%817009
52Giant OgreJewel of Life30%336567
52Giant OgreJewel of Soul30%652525
52Giant OgreRena +330%936168
52Giant OgrePet Rudolph20%79340
52Giant OgreOrb of Rageful Blow20%1290512
52Giant OgreGreat Scepter20%1423178
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Boots20%1397811
52Giant OgreJewel of Bless10%809618
52Giant OgreScroll of Soul Barrier10%72015
52Giant OgreDark Steel Boots10%1341909
52Giant OgreRed Spirit Gloves10%1383853
52Giant OgreAdamantine Armor10%1338227
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Boots10%1340077
52Giant OgreSword of Destruction10%1420896
52Giant OgreScroll of FireBurst10%1069984
52Giant OgreScroll of Critical Damage10%1431997
52Giant OgreGrand Soul Pants10%1314967
52Giant OgreSaint Crossbow10%1385331
52Giant OgreBlack Dragon Pants10%1383127
52Magic SkelDark Soul Armor2070%8948584
52Magic SkelHurricane Pants1860%8944519
52Magic SkelDark Soul Pants1730%5797213
52Magic SkelDark Master Armor1680%5794302
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Pants1120%5568226
52Magic SkelGuardian Angel920%4092644
52Magic SkelSymbol of Kundun +7230%3184516
52Magic SkelTransformation Ring +580%2329899
52Magic SkelSpirit +180%2414129
52Magic SkelSpirit +070%1056798
52Magic SkelBox of Luck +730%817009
52Magic SkelRena +330%936168
52Magic SkelGreat Dragon Boots20%1378446
52Magic SkelGreat Reign Crossbow10%2076791
52Magic SkelJewel of Bless10%809618
52Magic SkelPet Rudolph10%79340
52Magic SkelScroll of Summon10%1404984
52Magic SkelBlack Dragon Armor10%1180484
52Magic SkelHoly Spirit Pants10%1503648
52Magic SkelRed Spirit Pants10%2078592
52Magic SkelJewel of Life10%336567
52Magic SkelThunder Hawk Pants10%1240228
52Red SkeletDark Soul Helm3470%5473003
52Red SkeletDark Soul Pants3380%5797213
52Red SkeletHurricane Boots3270%5470579
52Red SkeletDark Master Armor3260%5794302
52Red SkeletGreat Dragon Pants3160%5568226
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Armor3080%3866834
52Red SkeletDark Master Pants3070%5469797
52Red SkeletSymbol of Kundun +7630%3184516
52Red SkeletSpirit +1280%2414129
52Red SkeletOrb of Summoning230%496655
52Red SkeletGuardian Angel230%4092644
52Red SkeletHorn of Uniria220%3295946
52Red SkeletTransformation Ring +5200%2329899
52Red SkeletThunder Hawk Armor200%3237189
52Red SkeletThunder Blade180%1853340
52Red SkeletBlood Bone +7170%678339
52Red SkeletDevils Key160%1177547
52Red SkeletImp150%3458134
52Red SkeletDark Master Mask150%2551971
52Red SkeletDevils Eye140%1177031
52Red SkeletSpirit +0140%1056798
52Red SkeletScroll of Archangel +7140%678760
52Red SkeletRena +380%936168
52Red SkeletBox of Luck +760%817009
52Red SkeletCelestial Bow50%1017970
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Pants30%1503648
52Red SkeletJewel of Bless30%809618
52Red SkeletScroll of Electric Spark30%1062778
52Red SkeletJewel of Soul30%652525
52Red SkeletJewel of Creation20%188528
52Red SkeletStaff of Destruction20%1181537
52Red SkeletDark Steel Pants20%1035126
52Red SkeletJewel of Life20%336567
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Gloves20%1383853
52Red SkeletJewel of Chaos10%137270
52Red SkeletHoly Spirit Helm10%1276985
52Red SkeletRed Spirit Helm10%1014389
52Red SkeletPet Rudolph10%79340
246Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel130212%10939
247Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel7056%10939
248Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2442%10939
249Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2592%10939
250Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel2773%10939
251Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel109510%10939
252Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel705264%10939
253Statue of Absolute Weapon of Archangel50%10939